LLS IV 2018

Date City WCA LInk
2018-4-21  Poland, Lublin LLS IV 2018

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 Rubik's Cube  Mateusz Gil 9.47  Tymon Kolasiński 9.58  Michał Krasowski 9.70
 2x2x2 Cube  Tymon Kolasiński 2.32  Wojciech Weremczuk 2.37  Piotr Tokarski 2.52
 4x4x4 Cube  Tymon Kolasiński 35.07  Michał Krasowski 36.87  Wojciech Weremczuk 37.13
 Pyraminx  Tymon Kolasiński 2.69  Rafał Waryszak 3.31  Piotr Tokarski 3.49
 Skewb  Michał Krasowski 3.18  Tymon Kolasiński 4.68  Wojciech Weremczuk 5.34
  Rubik's Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Mateusz Gil 8.58   8.99    Poland 8.67 8.69 8.58 12.23 9.61
2 Tymon Kolasiński 7.76   10.02    Poland 7.76 9.80 11.38 8.89 DNF
3 Rafał Waryszak 9.10   10.44    Poland 9.98 9.10 11.78 11.50 9.84
4 Michał Krasowski 9.45   10.74    Poland 10.44 11.93 12.54 9.84 9.45
5 Tomasz Przyczyna 8.74   11.01    Poland 11.82 8.74 11.99 9.99 11.23
6 Wojciech Weremczuk 9.79   11.12    Poland 9.79 10.38 11.37 11.62 15.01
7 Michał Halczuk 10.54   11.20    Poland 10.67 18.28 11.28 11.65 10.54
8 Piotr Tokarski 8.89   11.39    Poland 13.04 12.11 9.67 12.39 8.89
9 Wojciech Szatanowski 10.32   11.68    Poland 12.37 11.68 11.61 10.32 11.75
10 Piotr Olszewski 11.24   11.88    Poland 11.29 15.02 11.24 12.31 12.04
11 Krzysztof Bober 12.07   12.47    Poland 12.95 12.07 15.04 12.31 12.15
12 Aleksander Arefiew 11.67   12.49    Poland 12.99 14.58 12.38 12.11 11.67
13 Michał Bogdan 12.70   12.86    Poland 12.76 12.89 12.93 12.70 13.76
14 Ignacy Zagajewski 11.20   13.11    Poland 13.68 13.25 13.10 11.20 12.98
15 Stanisław Dąbrowski 11.23   13.19    Poland 21.48 15.81 11.23 11.68 12.09
16 Jakub Tkaczyk 12.08   13.51    Poland 13.71 12.08 15.24 13.73 13.09
17 Marek Dąbrowski 12.61   13.56    Poland 12.78 12.61 14.53 17.15 13.36
18 Franciszek Fidos 9.40   13.60    Poland 14.91 9.40 13.21 12.68 17.29
19 Wiktor Smorąg 11.65   13.65    Poland 13.53 11.65 14.52 13.77 13.65
20 Dominik Górny 11.12   13.85    Poland 12.67 14.86 11.12 14.31 14.56
21 Radosław Drozdowicz 12.25   14.37    Poland 15.80 14.85 13.39 14.87 12.25
22 Przemysław Rogalski 12.74   14.63    Poland 15.43 12.74 15.69 13.74 14.71
23 Przemysław Kruczek 11.14   14.64    Poland 16.15 11.14 16.50 13.91 13.85
24 Krystian Załuski 10.16   14.73    Poland 10.16 16.34 13.66 16.87 14.19
25 Kacper Szeląg 13.80   15.15    Poland 13.80 22.17 14.70 15.07 15.69
26 Patryk Skrzyński 15.50   15.86    Poland 15.65 16.37 15.57 15.50 18.80
27 Oliwia Jaworska 14.67   16.33    Poland 15.50 15.18 14.67 18.32 21.14
28 Krzysztof Kasprzak 9.24   17.47    Poland 19.67 15.99 17.48 9.24 18.93
29 Mateusz Majewski 17.08   17.54    Poland 17.37 17.08 23.23 17.33 17.92
30 Marek Wójtowicz 16.73   17.65    Poland 18.14 17.87 20.09 16.94 16.73
31 Piotr Trząski 15.32   18.84    Poland 24.29 18.95 16.17 15.32 21.40
32 Andrzej Kwiatkowski 15.33   18.93    Poland 16.61 15.33 19.58 25.12 20.60
33 Nikodem Tomaszuk 16.48   19.29    Poland 21.10 16.48 19.01 20.51 18.36
34 Mikołaj Tyra 15.38   19.47    Poland 15.38 22.68 24.42 16.85 18.87
35 Wojciech Łukasik 17.49   19.87    Poland 21.70 21.00 19.75 18.86 17.49
36 Mateusz Bednarski 19.58   22.72    Poland 38.14 24.21 19.58 22.15 21.79
37 Patryk Stachyra 20.35   22.87    Poland 23.42 20.35 24.77 20.43 25.19
38 Piotr Sawecki 19.55   23.34    Poland 20.80 22.72 31.27 19.55 26.50
39 Jakub Naja 22.55   23.76    Poland 22.55 27.08 23.49 24.67 23.11
40 Jakub Brzeziński 23.57   25.24    Poland 27.83 33.93 24.00 23.57 23.88
41 Piotr Zygmunt 22.57   25.40    Poland 25.29 22.57 27.08 25.92 24.99
42 Damian Matraszek 20.15   25.61    Poland 31.22 20.95 20.15 24.65 34.46
43 Tomasz Koweła 20.27   25.85    Poland 20.27 25.62 25.63 27.82 26.31
44 Adam Michoński 24.60   29.36    Poland 32.82 33.91 28.85 26.41 24.60
45 Mateusz Staniszewski 27.29   29.86    Poland 27.29 27.40 29.17 38.67 33.02
46 Filip Boberski 27.89   30.37    Poland 30.95 31.31 28.84 27.89 34.42
47 Kacper Pałka 25.27   30.41    Poland 36.84 34.17 28.08 28.99 25.27
48 Patryk Misiło 25.42   30.62    Poland 25.42 30.89 31.75 29.21 32.21
49 Jakub Lorens 24.89   30.81    Poland 29.17 29.73 33.53 35.17 24.89
50 Szymon Wójcik 35.97   39.66    Poland 42.89 35.97 36.43 49.06 39.67
51 Szymon Potocki 24.16   40.70    Poland 44.37 39.35 48.35 24.16 38.39
52 Karol Poniedzielnik 36.40   42.11    Poland 45.44 42.11 36.40 46.42 38.78
53 Wiktoria Waryszak 44.55   49.39    Poland 44.55 48.14 54.55 52.53 47.50
54 Paweł Zygmunt 43.89   50.41    Poland 49.08 43.89 52.66 49.48 58.70
55 Piotr Pelc 42.02   52.90    Poland 56.66 54.66 42.02 47.39 58.46
56 Filip Chyliński 44.22   53.25    Poland 46.36 52.12 1:01.27 44.22 1:38.99
57 Maksymilian Mróz 51.84   55.26    Poland 57.77 53.19 51.84 54.81 1:01.14
58 Natalia Zawadzka 1:02.23   1:09.75    Poland 1:08.41 1:02.23 1:07.65 1:13.18 1:38.26
59 Olaf Wdowiak 1:09.06   1:15.70    Poland 1:13.68 1:23.16 1:09.06 1:10.25 DNF
60 Gracjan Matusik 1:09.45   1:19.76    Poland 1:09.45 1:14.79 1:22.76 1:29.72 1:21.73
61 Patryk Grosiak 16.69   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF 16.69 18.03
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Mateusz Gil 8.58   9.47    Poland 13.55 10.20 9.32 8.90 8.58
2 Tymon Kolasiński 8.71   9.58    Poland 8.82 11.02 11.93 8.91 8.71
3 Michał Krasowski 8.90   9.70    Poland 10.50 8.90 12.13 9.61 8.98
4 Wojciech Szatanowski 8.80   9.91    Poland 9.02 8.88 8.80 11.84 14.05
5 Wojciech Weremczuk 9.10   10.07    Poland 14.51 10.65 9.25 10.32 9.10
6 Piotr Tokarski 8.60   10.08    Poland 9.60 12.73 10.42 8.60 10.23
7 Michał Halczuk 9.02   10.13    Poland 9.02 10.39 13.63 10.46 9.53
8 Tomasz Przyczyna 10.13   11.21    Poland 13.69 12.46 10.35 10.13 10.81
9 Rafał Waryszak 8.42   11.35    Poland 9.98 8.42 11.58 12.50 13.17
10 Piotr Olszewski 10.50   11.80    Poland 12.35 11.55 12.15 11.71 10.50
11 Krzysztof Bober 10.61   12.03    Poland 13.06 16.27 12.24 10.79 10.61
12 Michał Bogdan 10.66   12.47    Poland 15.65 10.66 14.13 11.32 11.96
  2x2x2 Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Piotr Tokarski 1.57   2.57    Poland 1.87 1.57 4.68 2.44 3.40
2 Tymon Kolasiński 2.02   2.81    Poland 2.85 2.02 3.49 3.25 2.33
3 Wojciech Weremczuk 2.20   2.96    Poland 2.69 2.20 3.03 4.92 3.17
4 Michał Krasowski 1.71   2.98    Poland 2.76 1.71 2.79 3.39 5.15
5 Mateusz Gil 3.01   3.25    Poland 3.03 3.01 3.51 3.20 3.96
6 Przemysław Rogalski 2.32   3.46    Poland 2.32 3.16 2.78 6.66 4.43
7 Piotr Olszewski 3.55   3.91    Poland 4.21 3.94 3.57 DNF 3.55
8 Wojciech Szatanowski 3.44   4.10    Poland 3.44 4.62 6.98 3.70 3.98
9 Stanisław Dąbrowski 3.03   4.22    Poland 4.35 3.03 4.36 3.96 9.84
10 Krystian Załuski 3.61   4.22    Poland 4.60 3.61 3.89 4.47 4.29
11 Ignacy Zagajewski 3.20   4.31    Poland 3.42 3.20 4.20 DNF 5.30
12 Marek Dąbrowski 3.75   4.31    Poland 3.75 4.35 3.76 4.83 4.89
13 Rafał Waryszak 2.96   4.34    Poland 5.32 3.48 2.96 4.59 4.96
14 Michał Halczuk 3.34   4.47    Poland 4.13 4.73 4.71 3.34 4.56
15 Mikołaj Tyra 4.00   4.60    Poland 4.00 4.60 5.50 5.13 4.08
16 Oliwia Jaworska 3.38   4.64    Poland 4.94 5.19 3.38 3.78 8.02
17 Wiktor Smorąg 3.45   4.69    Poland 5.41 3.45 5.07 3.59 DNF
18 Jakub Tkaczyk 3.80   4.93    Poland 3.80 4.35 4.92 5.51 5.95
19 Kacper Szeląg 4.42   4.99    Poland 4.42 5.56 4.71 4.70 7.34
20 Tomasz Przyczyna 3.03   5.12    Poland 3.03 5.49 6.27 3.60 6.72
21 Aleksander Arefiew 4.29   5.14    Poland 4.45 4.29 5.52 5.45 8.19
22 Nikodem Tomaszuk 3.23   5.17    Poland 3.23 6.27 5.18 5.93 4.41
23 Patryk Grosiak 2.09   5.21    Poland 4.27 5.43 DNF 2.09 5.94
24 Dominik Górny 2.87   5.37    Poland 6.83 4.25 6.15 5.71 2.87
25 Krzysztof Bober 4.77   5.52    Poland 5.44 5.34 4.77 5.77 7.57
26 Kacper Pałka 2.91   5.59    Poland 6.68 6.08 5.22 2.91 5.47
27 Piotr Trząski 5.21   5.67    Poland 5.21 5.97 7.31 5.57 5.48
28 Radosław Drozdowicz 4.12   5.93    Poland 4.15 4.12 7.36 6.28 7.72
29 Patryk Skrzyński 4.51   6.11    Poland 4.51 7.40 5.67 16.98 5.27
30 Mateusz Majewski 5.68   6.15    Poland 6.07 6.33 6.06 5.68 DNF
31 Przemysław Kruczek 5.22   6.32    Poland 7.98 5.70 6.47 6.79 5.22
32 Wojciech Łukasik 5.53   6.49    Poland 5.53 DNF 6.94 5.73 6.79
33 Jakub Brzeziński 4.81   6.72    Poland 5.88 13.01 7.34 4.81 6.95
34 Michał Bogdan 5.51   7.14    Poland 7.98 5.51 6.72 7.87 6.83
35 Jakub Naja 3.69   7.45    Poland 6.50 8.31 7.57 3.69 8.27
36 Piotr Sawecki 7.51   8.55    Poland 8.33 9.11 7.51 16.28 8.21
37 Mateusz Bednarski 7.46   8.98    Poland 10.19 10.48 7.46 8.24 8.50
38 Karol Poniedzielnik 6.36   9.20    Poland 9.40 9.49 16.33 8.71 6.36
39 Piotr Zygmunt 7.05   9.37    Poland 10.13 9.34 7.05 8.65 11.28
40 Jakub Lorens 8.70   9.54    Poland 10.56 8.70 8.91 10.10 9.60
41 Tomasz Koweła 8.23   9.80    Poland 9.35 11.22 12.12 8.23 8.83
42 Patryk Misiło 10.68   11.15    Poland 11.68 10.68 11.03 17.04 10.74
43 Szymon Potocki 9.34   12.68    Poland 9.34 14.30 10.61 13.13 30.25
44 Mateusz Staniszewski 8.72   13.23    Poland 14.30 21.44 11.88 13.52 8.72
45 Wiktoria Waryszak 13.14   14.72    Poland 15.70 14.69 13.77 13.14 17.93
46 Filip Chyliński 16.02   20.12    Poland 20.53 18.12 16.02 24.97 21.72
47 Szymon Wójcik 14.40   20.22    Poland 18.34 21.38 20.94 14.40 36.31
48 Olaf Wdowiak 19.10   21.30    Poland 19.10 20.69 31.15 22.38 20.84
49 Piotr Pelc 12.26   22.85    Poland 30.66 14.81 12.26 DNF 23.09
50 Gracjan Matusik 40.23   1:05.91    Poland DNF 48.50 1:47.44 40.23 41.78
51 Franciszek Fidos 4.34   DNF    Poland 4.34 4.40 DNF DNF 10.37
  2x2x2 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Tymon Kolasiński 1.46   2.32    Poland 1.46 2.02 3.07 1.88 3.32
2 Wojciech Weremczuk 1.69   2.37    Poland 2.36 1.69 4.17 2.26 2.48
3 Piotr Tokarski 1.65   2.52    Poland 1.65 2.39 6.65 2.31 2.86
4 Michał Krasowski 2.34   2.86    Poland 2.34 3.21 2.96 3.07 2.55
5 Mateusz Gil 2.60   3.61    Poland 3.58 2.60 4.36 2.97 4.28
6 Piotr Olszewski 2.45   3.88    Poland 2.45 4.02 3.27 4.34 4.94
7 Przemysław Rogalski 3.14   4.08    Poland 3.14 4.47 4.09 3.68 6.24
8 Wojciech Szatanowski 2.97   4.32    Poland 2.97 4.24 4.29 5.93 4.43
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Tymon Kolasiński 27.55   35.07    Poland 34.12 35.47 39.82 35.62 27.55
2 Michał Krasowski 31.91   36.87    Poland 36.13 31.91 38.88 35.59 43.44
3 Wojciech Weremczuk 33.24   37.13    Poland 33.77 45.30 35.13 33.24 42.48
4 Michał Halczuk 33.00   37.21    Poland 37.43 37.29 37.09 33.00 37.26
5 Piotr Tokarski 38.11   39.10    Poland 38.87 43.28 39.61 38.11 38.83
6 Mateusz Gil 35.81   39.73    Poland 35.81 37.38 39.60 42.20 45.06
7 Franciszek Fidos 44.82   46.22    Poland 46.50 45.49 59.99 46.66 44.82
8 Wojciech Szatanowski 37.98   47.81    Poland 49.99 45.46 47.99 37.98 51.49
9 Przemysław Kruczek 44.19   48.03    Poland 50.91 50.29 48.12 45.68 44.19
10 Stanisław Dąbrowski 46.56   48.28    Poland 46.56 46.88 47.32 53.64 50.64
11 Rafał Waryszak 45.24   54.23    Poland 55.25 45.24 49.38 59.66 58.06
12 Przemysław Rogalski 51.13   55.06    Poland 51.13 54.46 56.36 54.36 1:03.58
13 Krzysztof Bober 49.37   56.86    Poland 49.37 54.53 1:03.33 1:01.88 54.16
14 Jakub Tkaczyk 48.06   58.31    Poland 1:06.09 50.84 1:12.79 57.99 48.06
15 Marek Dąbrowski 50.64   59.32    Poland 59.27 50.64 1:09.37 56.92 1:01.77
16 Piotr Olszewski 46.84   59.69    Poland 1:04.99 55.83 1:09.08 58.25 46.84
17 Patryk Skrzyński 49.38   1:02.20    Poland 49.38 1:11.92 58.27 1:00.80 1:07.52
18 Aleksander Arefiew 46.79   1:02.70    Poland 1:07.99 55.78 1:09.49 1:04.32 46.79
19 Krystian Załuski 58.24   1:07.05    Poland 58.24 1:26.43 1:06.27 1:09.17 1:05.71
20 Michał Bogdan 1:03.68      Poland 1:05.74 1:03.68
21 Ignacy Zagajewski 1:06.16      Poland 1:06.16 1:08.56
22 Wojciech Łukasik 1:06.48      Poland 1:15.52 1:06.48
23 Dominik Górny 1:06.74      Poland 1:06.74 DNF
24 Radosław Drozdowicz 1:11.71      Poland 1:11.71 1:12.75
25 Tomasz Przyczyna 1:13.26      Poland 1:18.64 1:13.26
26 Kacper Szeląg 1:14.06      Poland DNF 1:14.06
27 Mateusz Majewski 1:27.14      Poland 1:27.14 1:28.10
28 Mikołaj Tyra 1:28.34      Poland 1:28.34 1:39.22
29 Nikodem Tomaszuk 1:29.24      Poland 1:29.24 2:08.49
30 Wiktor Smorąg 1:29.35      Poland 1:29.35 2:14.50
31 Patryk Grosiak 1:29.42      Poland 1:36.94 1:29.42
32 Jakub Brzeziński 1:29.96      Poland 1:43.71 1:29.96
33 Mateusz Bednarski 1:32.84      Poland 1:50.78 1:32.84
34 Adam Michoński 1:32.91      Poland 1:38.64 1:32.91
35 Jakub Naja 1:47.14      Poland 1:48.60 1:47.14
36 Oliwia Jaworska 1:57.63      Poland DNF 1:57.63
37 Piotr Zygmunt 2:00.48      Poland 2:33.87 2:00.48
38 Karol Poniedzielnik 2:40.89      Poland 2:40.89 2:59.52
  Pyraminx   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Tymon Kolasiński 2.04   2.72    Poland 2.58 DNF 2.04 2.06 3.53
2 Dominik Górny 1.19   WR 2.99    Poland 3.18 1.19 6.81 2.68 3.10
3 Rafał Waryszak 2.81   3.49    Poland 3.05 2.81 4.43 3.68 3.75
4 Piotr Tokarski 2.53   3.73    Poland 4.00 2.53 3.70 6.65 3.50
5 Aleksander Arefiew 2.47   3.91    Poland 2.47 4.83 3.18 DNF 3.72
6 Piotr Olszewski 3.48   4.18    Poland 5.09 DNF 3.77 3.69 3.48
7 Przemysław Rogalski 2.54   4.41    Poland 5.16 2.54 4.56 3.51 5.59
8 Mateusz Gil 1.65   4.44    Poland 4.06 1.65 6.99 4.36 4.90
9 Wojciech Weremczuk 4.05   4.47    Poland 4.72 4.38 4.32 5.77 4.05
10 Oliwia Jaworska 3.96   4.69    Poland 4.75 5.14 7.72 3.96 4.19
11 Piotr Trząski 3.80   5.33    Poland 5.62 6.54 4.94 5.44 3.80
12 Wojciech Szatanowski 3.13   5.78    Poland 6.84 3.13 5.50 5.24 6.59
13 Kacper Szeląg 3.47   5.79    Poland 6.79 3.47 6.35 5.35 5.68
14 Michał Krasowski 1.77   6.26    Poland 5.49 1.77 DNF 7.35 5.93
15 Krzysztof Bober 4.65   6.34    Poland 4.65 5.58 8.44 11.52 5.00
16 Mikołaj Tyra 5.33   6.35    Poland 6.76 5.33 8.78 5.61 6.68
17 Marek Dąbrowski 4.28   6.57    Poland 7.11 4.28 6.54 7.38 6.06
18 Krystian Załuski 5.49   6.96    Poland 7.75 12.00 5.49 5.92 7.20
19 Ignacy Zagajewski 3.87   7.06    Poland DNF 8.52 7.42 3.87 5.23
20 Jakub Tkaczyk 6.00   7.25    Poland 6.00 7.29 8.56 7.28 7.18
21 Kacper Pałka 5.06   7.94    Poland DNF 7.01 9.75 7.05 5.06
22 Stanisław Dąbrowski 3.37   8.01    Poland 7.44 3.37 8.03 8.55 8.72
23 Michał Halczuk 5.68   8.26    Poland 12.87 5.68 10.04 8.02 6.72
24 Patryk Grosiak 7.20   8.31    Poland 8.12 7.42 7.20 9.38 DNF
25 Tomasz Przyczyna 7.30   8.33    Poland 14.95 8.17 7.30 7.30 9.51
26 Przemysław Kruczek 5.47   8.40    Poland 8.44 8.81 5.47 7.95 9.79
27 Radosław Drozdowicz 7.67   8.53    Poland 7.67 8.04 10.63 7.83 9.72
28 Nikodem Tomaszuk 6.42   8.54    Poland 8.85 6.42 8.70 9.88 8.07
29 Mateusz Majewski 6.86   8.73    Poland 7.30 6.86 9.19 9.71 10.03
30 Patryk Skrzyński 7.08   8.83    Poland DNF 7.81 10.69 7.08 7.98
31 Wojciech Łukasik 7.56   8.98    Poland 8.74 8.51 9.68 7.56 12.76
32 Adam Michoński 7.05   9.00    Poland 9.96 7.05 9.02 8.03 12.58
33 Franciszek Fidos 6.49   10.01    Poland 6.49 13.61 DNF 7.13 9.30
34 Jakub Brzeziński 7.97   10.35    Poland 7.97 12.54 10.00 13.23 8.51
35 Jakub Naja 7.75   10.37    Poland 10.18 14.76 7.75 9.92 11.01
36 Filip Boberski 8.57   11.09    Poland 11.99 12.22 10.67 8.57 10.61
37 Karol Poniedzielnik 9.09   11.74    Poland 9.09 12.21 12.04 13.13 10.98
38 Mateusz Bednarski 9.17   12.70    Poland 11.82 9.17 13.72 20.66 12.57
39 Jakub Lorens 7.52   12.83    Poland 7.52 11.88 14.05 12.57 18.39
40 Patryk Misiło 11.48   12.98    Poland 11.63 11.48 14.08 16.75 13.24
41 Mateusz Staniszewski 6.63   13.69    Poland 6.63 17.64 9.93 DNF 13.49
42 Szymon Wójcik 6.50   13.73    Poland 6.50 13.74 13.34 14.11 14.79
43 Wiktoria Waryszak 11.53   14.29    Poland 11.53 15.19 13.85 14.82 14.21
44 Piotr Sawecki 10.30   14.74    Poland 12.41 19.14 12.68 10.30 19.36
45 Szymon Potocki 13.63   14.90    Poland 20.63 14.05 15.95 14.71 13.63
46 Michał Górny 10.92   14.96    Poland 10.92 16.31 16.72 15.33 13.24
47 Tomasz Koweła 10.11   15.98    Poland 21.95 12.85 10.11 14.34 20.75
48 Filip Chyliński 13.08   16.35    Poland 18.30 13.08 24.48 13.31 17.44
49 Piotr Pelc 13.93   18.28    Poland 17.38 14.95 13.93 22.50 30.51
50 Tomasz Waryszak 17.73   22.89    Poland DNF 22.36 20.11 26.19 17.73
51 Gracjan Matusik 25.81   48.73    Poland 1:11.26 25.81 43.95 50.51 51.74
  Pyraminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Tymon Kolasiński 2.01   2.69    Poland 2.68 5.21 2.01 2.46 2.94
2 Rafał Waryszak 2.67   3.31    Poland 2.67 3.21 3.25 3.48 4.77
3 Piotr Tokarski 2.32   3.49    Poland 2.32 3.50 3.70 3.28 4.29
4 Dominik Górny 2.09   3.50    Poland 2.09 4.43 3.83 3.74 2.92
5 Mateusz Gil 3.35   4.40    Poland 3.35 4.50 4.44 4.27 DNF
6 Aleksander Arefiew 3.55   4.73    Poland 3.62 3.55 7.38 3.74 6.84
7 Piotr Olszewski 3.10   4.77    Poland 5.21 3.10 3.47 5.97 5.64
8 Przemysław Rogalski 4.03   4.87    Poland 4.03 5.43 4.91 4.48 5.22
  Skewb   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Krasowski 2.65   3.51    Poland 2.65 4.50 4.40 3.13 2.99
2 Krystian Załuski 3.74   4.77    Poland 4.97 5.60 5.08 3.74 4.25
3 Tymon Kolasiński 3.95   4.79    Poland 3.95 4.77 9.70 5.40 4.19
4 Wojciech Weremczuk 3.39   4.99    Poland 3.39 4.96 DNF 4.59 5.41
5 Wiktor Smorąg 4.05   5.32    Poland 6.14 8.03 4.10 5.72 4.05
6 Ignacy Zagajewski 4.46   5.84    Poland 4.46 5.70 6.93 4.89 8.29
7 Przemysław Rogalski 4.32   5.96    Poland 7.88 6.15 4.32 5.81 5.92
8 Piotr Tokarski 4.05   6.05    Poland 6.63 6.16 42.42 4.05 5.35
9 Dominik Górny 4.32   6.25    Poland 8.31 8.01 4.32 5.35 5.38
10 Marek Dąbrowski 4.08   6.59    Poland 4.08 8.56 6.91 7.43 5.42
11 Rafał Waryszak 5.22   6.60    Poland 6.07 8.24 8.82 5.48 5.22
12 Oliwia Jaworska 5.28   6.79    Poland 8.49 6.95 6.83 6.58 5.28
13 Patryk Grosiak 4.60   6.99    Poland 7.64 4.60 DNF 5.56 7.77
14 Michał Halczuk 5.11   7.58    Poland 5.11 5.32 8.07 10.50 9.35
15 Nikodem Tomaszuk 5.68   7.80    Poland 11.63 7.69 5.68 7.58 8.12
16 Franciszek Fidos 5.24   7.90    Poland 8.83 8.56 11.32 6.32 5.24
17 Aleksander Arefiew 5.80   8.16    Poland 8.16 12.72 6.24 5.80 10.08
18 Mateusz Majewski 7.35   8.32    Poland 7.44 10.53 8.00 9.52 7.35
19 Radosław Drozdowicz 7.65   8.35    Poland 7.97 7.65 8.58 8.51 9.14
20 Piotr Olszewski 6.06   8.60    Poland 7.85 6.06 16.70 7.32 10.64
21 Kacper Szeląg 6.32   8.60    Poland 10.04 15.62 6.72 6.32 9.04
22 Mateusz Gil 7.16   8.75    Poland 9.23 9.26 7.16 7.76 DNF
23 Wojciech Szatanowski 6.12   8.83    Poland 10.28 11.91 8.20 6.12 8.02
24 Patryk Skrzyński 6.71   8.85    Poland DNF 10.45 7.43 6.71 8.66
25 Stanisław Dąbrowski 5.95   9.09    Poland 7.09 8.33 5.95 11.85 21.40
26 Przemysław Kruczek 6.94   9.15    Poland 11.46 7.62 6.94 24.63 8.36
27 Jakub Lorens 5.08   9.24    Poland 10.59 5.08 7.81 9.33 13.54
28 Jakub Tkaczyk 6.28   9.68    Poland 16.26 6.28 8.58 10.69 9.76
29 Mikołaj Tyra 7.86   11.05    Poland 14.67 16.88 7.86 9.93 8.56
30 Kacper Pałka 8.34   12.61    Poland 10.15 8.34 11.63 DNF 16.06
31 Wojciech Łukasik 12.30   13.12    Poland 12.31 13.52 14.00 13.52 12.30
32 Jakub Naja 11.43   13.16    Poland 15.29 11.43 11.61 12.57 18.29
33 Piotr Trząski 10.79   14.21    Poland 11.11 10.79 17.33 15.87 15.64
34 Filip Boberski 7.25   14.72    Poland 18.05 10.88 7.25 DNF 15.24
35 Piotr Zygmunt 10.54   15.42    Poland 30.00 18.45 13.12 14.70 10.54
36 Jakub Brzeziński 9.92   15.43    Poland 9.92 16.28 19.11 17.76 12.25
37 Mateusz Staniszewski 11.76   15.82    Poland 16.91 15.49 DNF 11.76 15.06
38 Tomasz Przyczyna 14.01   17.52    Poland 17.80 17.39 14.01 36.12 17.37
39 Mateusz Bednarski 5.59   19.07    Poland 20.95 20.85 5.59 26.98 15.41
40 Karol Poniedzielnik 16.69   19.91    Poland 16.69 19.42 17.15 23.15 DNF
41 Szymon Potocki 26.94   28.76    Poland 30.79 26.94 27.34 31.58 28.15
42 Wiktoria Waryszak 27.09   30.28    Poland 32.03 27.09 30.20 36.33 28.60
43 Patryk Misiło 20.50   31.87    Poland 42.19 22.35 31.08 45.52 20.50
44 Filip Chyliński 27.17   31.95    Poland 30.47 42.37 28.86 27.17 36.52
45 Olaf Wdowiak 24.70   42.27    Poland 34.03 54.36 24.70 50.29 42.48
46 Gracjan Matusik 42.20   DNF    Poland 42.20 1:01.89 DNF 1:08.36 DNF
  Skewb   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Krasowski 2.59   3.18    Poland 3.13 6.11 3.14 2.59 3.28
2 Tymon Kolasiński 3.04   4.68    Poland 5.20 3.04 4.53 5.62 4.31
3 Wojciech Weremczuk 4.00   5.34    Poland 5.54 5.31 4.00 5.93 5.16
4 Piotr Tokarski 4.19   5.34    Poland 4.19 5.37 5.85 5.58 5.08
5 Krystian Załuski 4.76   5.62    Poland 7.65 4.76 5.87 5.90 5.08
6 Wiktor Smorąg 5.68   6.49    Poland 9.58 5.68 6.47 5.70 7.30
7 Przemysław Rogalski 5.63   6.67    Poland 5.63 8.17 6.03 DNF 5.81
8 Ignacy Zagajewski 6.01   6.91    Poland 6.48 6.01 9.11 7.01 7.25
  Rubik's Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 D2 B2 F2 R2 U B2 F2 L2 D B' D L2 R' D U' L2 F' L R' F'
A #2 D B2 F2 D2 B2 U L2 B2 U2 B2 D2 R D2 L U R D' R2 U' B' F
A #3 B2 U' L2 U' R' F' D' F2 U2 R' U D2 L2 B2 U' B2 R2 D' B2
A #4 B' L2 U2 F' U2 F' R2 U2 F R2 D U B' D2 U L D2 L2 B2 D
A #5 U' R2 L U F R F2 R D' B2 L' B2 U2 F2 U2 L F2 L U2 R
A Ex#1 F2 L' U2 L' B2 L' B2 R2 F2 U2 L2 B D2 R' U' F U2 L R' D'
A Ex#2 B F2 L2 B2 L2 U2 B' F D U' L' F' L2 F' R D2 U L U'
B #1 L2 B2 D2 U' F2 D U2 F' L U' R2 B2 D2 B' F2 D2 B R'
B #2 B2 U' B2 D' F2 D2 L2 D U2 L2 U' L F L U2 B' R2 D' F' U2 R
B #3 D' U2 R2 D2 R2 B2 L2 D' B2 U' B' U R U L U B' U L2 B'
B #4 D R' U2 F L B' L' F D B' R2 D2 R2 U' R2 L2 U2 B2 D2 F2
B #5 U B' D2 L2 F2 R2 U R' F L2 D2 F U2 R2 F R2 B2 R2 F
B Ex#1 D2 L2 D2 R' F2 L' R2 D2 L' U2 R' D' F' R B' D' L' F2 D L
B Ex#2 F2 D2 R2 F' D2 L2 B2 L R U2 B2 U L' B2 R' B' R U2
C #1 B2 U2 R D B' L' B R2 U' F L2 F2 D B2 L2 B2 U2 L2 U2 D
C #2 D' U' L2 R2 U L2 D2 U' L2 F D2 L' D2 U L F2 D U2 L
C #3 B U2 L2 B U B R2 F D' R D2 R' B2 R' U2 F2 U2 B2 L2
C #4 U B2 U' L2 B2 D2 L2 F2 D' F2 U' F R2 D2 L F' D B' R F' U'
C #5 L2 F' D2 B2 F' L2 B' D2 R2 U2 B2 U F2 R U' B F U' F2 R2 U'
C Ex#1 F2 U F2 U2 R2 B2 L B D' F D' B2 D2 F' R' B2 D
C Ex#2 B D2 B F L2 F D2 U2 F' D2 F R' D B2 L R' F D' U' L'
D #1 B2 D' L2 R2 D' F2 U' R2 U' F' L2 D B D' F R' D2 F L' R
D #2 F2 R' B2 D2 F2 U2 L' U2 R B D2 F' L2 U' R' B2 F2 D L'
D #3 U' F2 D R2 D U' L2 B2 D' R' B' L' B' U2 R' U2 F U' R' B'
D #4 U' R2 D' R2 F2 D2 U L2 B L2 D R2 U L' D L2 F2 L'
D #5 B2 L2 U2 F2 D2 F' D2 F U2 B R' B R2 U B2 U' B' U' F' R
D Ex#1 F U D2 F' U' L2 B D' L' F2 U2 B D2 B' U2 F2 D2 F L2 F'
D Ex#2 D2 F2 L' U2 L2 D2 F2 L2 B2 L2 D B' D2 R F2 R D2 U2 F' D'
  Rubik's Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F2 D2 F2 U L2 D' U2 L2 F2 D L D U' B2 D' B D R B2 L'
A #2 B2 L' U R2 B' D2 R2 U2 R B U2 L' D2 L2 D2 R2 F2 U2
A #3 U2 D2 R' B' D2 L2 D' F2 B L' F' D2 B' L2 B' U2 F L2 B R2 U2
A #4 L2 B2 R2 B2 U2 B2 U' B2 D' F2 U' R U' L F' L U' F2 D' B2 U'
A #5 D' R' F B2 R D2 L' B U' R F2 U2 F2 B' L2 B' L2 D2 L2 F2 D2
A Ex#1 F2 R2 B2 D2 B2 D U F2 R2 B' L' B2 L D' L' R B' L' U'
A Ex#2 U2 R2 B2 U' L2 D R2 D U2 L F D B2 D B2 D R2 F D2 R
  2x2x2 Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' R U2 R2 U2 F2 U' F U' F U'
A #2 U F' U2 R2 F R U2 R' U2 R U'
A #3 U' R U2 R' U' R U2 F' U' R2 U'
A #4 U R' U2 R U' R U' F' R2 U2 R'
A #5 U2 R' F U R2 F' U2 R2 F R U'
A Ex#1 R' F R U' R U' R2 U' F' U' R'
A Ex#2 U' R F' R' U R2 U' R2 U' R2 U
B #1 R U' R' U R' U F' U2 R U' R
B #2 U' R' U' F U2 F U' F R U2 R'
B #3 U R' F R U' R F' R' U2 R2 F2
B #4 F R U2 R' U2 R U' R F' U2 R'
B #5 U2 R' F' R' F U' R U2 R F' U2
B Ex#1 R' U' F2 U F R U R' F R U
B Ex#2 U R' F R' U' F U' F U' R U2
C #1 U' R U R' U2 F' U R2 U2 R' U'
C #2 R' U2 F U2 F U F R F' U2 R2
C #3 U' R2 F U2 R U2 R' U' F R U2
C #4 F U' R U R' F R U' R U' R2
C #5 R' U' R' U2 F R2 U' R' F U' R2
C Ex#1 R' U2 F' R U2 R' U2 R' U' F' R2
C Ex#2 F R U' R' F R' U' R2 U2 F' U2
D #1 R' U' F R F' U2 F R2 U2 F' R'
D #2 R' U F' R U2 R U' R2 U' F2 U'
D #3 U' R2 F U F' U' R U2 R' U' F
D #4 U' R F U2 F' U' R U R' F' R
D #5 U R' F2 R' F U2 R U R U2 R2
D Ex#1 R' F U' R' U2 R U' R' F R U
D Ex#2 U' R' U' R2 U2 R' U R F' U2 R2
  2x2x2 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' R' U' R U R' F U2 F' U' R
A #2 U' R U2 R' U2 R' U' F2 R U2 R
A #3 U R U2 F' U' R' U R2 U' F R2
A #4 R' F R U' R2 F R2 U' R' U2 R
A #5 R' U' R2 U2 R' U R U' R2 F U'
A Ex#1 R U' R2 F' R' F U2 F' U' F U2
A Ex#2 R2 U' F R F U' F U' F R U'
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 L B2 L R2 U2 L' D2 B2 L2 F' L2 R2 U' B' L2 R2 F L D2 Fw2 Uw2 B2 Uw2 U B' Rw2 R2 U2 L2 R' D Rw2 B2 U' Uw Fw Rw' U' D2 Rw' Uw D
A #2 L2 F2 L B2 L' U2 F2 D2 F2 D2 B R' F2 L' U R2 B' F' L2 U' Rw2 Fw2 D2 L' Fw2 B2 R' B' R2 Fw2 U2 L' Uw Fw2 L2 D2 B' R Uw F' Fw' D' Rw2 Uw' L2
A #3 D2 F2 U2 B2 D2 F2 R U2 L' D2 F U2 B2 L' B' L' B' U L D Rw2 U2 B2 U' Rw2 R' Fw2 D' R' D2 L' Fw Uw2 F2 L B2 Rw' U Rw2 Uw Rw' Fw' Uw
A #4 D2 F2 R U2 L' D2 F2 U2 L' U L2 B U' R' U2 B2 D B D' R2 Fw2 Uw2 R2 B' D B2 Rw2 D' B' Uw2 D' F' L2 Rw' Uw2 Rw' R2 B2 Fw R Uw' Rw2 Uw Rw' B' L
A #5 R2 D2 B2 D2 F2 R2 F U2 L2 B' R' F U L2 U R F' D' R' Fw2 Uw2 Rw2 B R2 U2 L2 U Fw2 D' L2 U2 Rw' Fw2 Rw L' F' Rw2 F' R' Fw' Uw' R' U' Fw
A Ex#1 B2 L2 B' D2 F L2 U2 R2 U2 R2 B U L U' D' B R U' D2 F U2 Fw2 U' Fw2 F U Rw2 D' Rw2 B' Rw2 U' Rw' F L' R B' Uw Rw L2 Uw D' R D2
A Ex#2 U2 R2 D2 L2 F U2 F D2 R2 F L' B U' B R2 B D' U2 F2 L Rw2 Fw2 D L U L U2 Fw2 L B2 U2 L2 Fw' R D' Rw2 Fw B' Rw' F Uw B F' R2
B #1 U' L2 B D' L' B U2 B2 D F L2 D2 F' B2 D2 B2 U2 R2 D2 Rw2 Fw2 Uw2 F' Uw2 D' L2 U' Fw2 F L2 Rw' D' R Uw2 D Fw' U2 D B' Uw' F
B #2 F' R2 B D2 F' U2 R2 U2 F' R' U L' D2 B' U' B' D F' D2 R' Rw2 U Rw2 Uw2 B R2 Fw2 B L2 B' Uw2 F2 Rw D2 R2 Fw2 D2 Fw' R2 Fw B' Rw' Fw R2 D2
B #3 L2 U2 D2 F' U2 F' D2 B' U2 B2 R D F' U' D' B' R' L' F D' R2 Rw2 D U2 Rw2 Uw2 F2 B' D' Rw2 F' Uw2 D' R2 Rw U' Rw2 R' F B Uw' Rw' L2 Fw2 Rw2 Fw' Rw2
B #4 L R2 F2 L B2 F2 D2 L' R' F' D L B' D F D' R2 D R' D2 Uw2 R D' Fw2 F2 Uw2 D2 U L U2 Fw' B F R U' F Rw' Uw' B' Uw2 U Rw2 L
B #5 L2 D' L2 U F2 L2 D' F2 L2 D2 L2 B D L F' U2 F R' D B' F Rw2 Uw2 U' R2 L Uw2 Rw2 D2 L' Uw2 U B2 R' Fw' U' F Uw2 Fw Uw F2 U L Fw D Rw'
B Ex#1 U2 F U2 R2 F L2 B2 R2 D2 B' R' U L F2 U2 R2 F B Rw2 D2 F D' Rw2 Uw2 L2 F' U2 B' D' F' Rw' B2 D L2 Uw Rw R B Uw Fw' D' L
B Ex#2 B' R2 U F' D2 L D' R2 B' D2 L2 B2 L2 F2 L U2 L' B2 R2 B2 Rw2 F' L2 B2 U Rw2 D Rw2 F' D' B Rw D Fw2 B2 Uw2 L Uw F Rw' R' U' Rw Uw'
C #1 F2 D2 L2 F2 R' B2 D2 B2 R' F2 R' F R D L' B U D2 L' B' Rw2 D Fw2 B U2 D2 L2 Uw2 L2 U' Fw2 B2 Rw' D' U2 L2 R U Uw Fw R' Fw2 Rw2 D' Fw
C #2 L D L2 R D2 U F D2 L2 D L F2 L2 D2 F2 U2 R' F2 D2 Rw2 Fw2 B' Rw2 U' F L2 D' B2 Rw2 F2 B Rw' F' B' D2 L' U Rw' Fw' Rw Uw L R' Fw
C #3 U D2 R2 D F2 B2 R2 F2 L' D' R' B' U R2 L' U' L D' Uw2 Fw2 U' Fw2 D' B' U' Fw2 B Uw2 F' R2 F2 Rw B L' B2 U2 Uw Rw L Fw2 U Fw' Uw' Fw2
C #4 L B2 L D2 L2 R D2 B2 R D2 B U2 F2 L D2 R D R' F B2 Fw2 Uw2 F' L' Uw2 F R' F Rw2 Fw2 B' F L' Uw' L2 D' Rw2 D' R2 Uw2 Rw' D Rw Uw Rw B2
C #5 B2 R2 F2 L2 D2 L2 U2 F R2 D2 R D2 B' L F2 D' B2 R2 D' R Uw2 F Rw2 D' R2 B Uw2 F Rw2 U Rw2 U' F2 Rw' F' R' B' F' Fw Rw' Uw' Fw' D' F
C Ex#1 L B' F' D' B R2 B2 U R' U' L2 D2 L U2 B2 L2 R' B2 F2 L Fw2 D' Rw2 L D2 Fw2 L2 F2 R' B2 D U' Fw L U' B2 L' U R2 Uw' Fw Uw2 D Rw Uw
C Ex#2 D' L2 D2 L2 D' R2 D' F2 D L2 R U2 R2 U R2 F D2 B' U L' Uw2 Fw2 R2 F' R' U2 B Uw2 B Rw2 Fw2 B2 D2 Uw' L U' B2 Rw U' Fw2 Rw R' Fw2 Rw'
  Pyraminx   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U B L' B' L' U L B' U' R' L b
A #2 R' L' B L U' L U R U R' L' r'
A #3 R' L B' U L R B' L U' L' U u b
A #4 U' R' L' U' L U L B' R' U' B u' l b'
A #5 R L' U L' B U' B' U' L B' L' l b'
A Ex#1 B' R B' L R' B' R' U' R' U L' l r
A Ex#2 U L' U' L R L' B' R L' R' L u
B #1 U' L R' B' R' L B U' B' U' B u l
B #2 U' B' R U L R' B L U B' R' u' l' r' b'
B #3 U' L' B R L B L B' R' L' B' u r b
B #4 L U R' B' U R' B' L' R' L' U u' b'
B #5 L R U' B L' R' B U L R' U u l' b'
B Ex#1 U' L' U' L' R B' U B' R' L R u' b
B Ex#2 R L' R' L' U L' B L' U' B U' u' r' b'
C #1 L' R' U B' L' U' B' R' U' R' L' b
C #2 B L' B L' U R' U B' L U' R l'
C #3 L R U B' U R U B L' R' U u l r
C #4 L' B R' U' B U' L' B R' L' U l b'
C #5 B U' B' U R B L' U L' U' B' u l r b
C Ex#1 R B U' R B L R' L' B' R' U' u' r
C Ex#2 L' R B' L U' R U' B R L' U' l b
D #1 B R B L' U R U' B R L' B u r
D #2 U R' U' B L' U' L U' B' U R' b'
D #3 U L B L U L' U L' B R B' u' l
D #4 L B' L B' U R' U' B U B R' l r b'
D #5 U B' U' L' U' B' U L R' L B u l'
D Ex#1 R B' R' U B R' B' U L' R' L r
D Ex#2 R L U L' U' B' L' R B' U B r
  Pyraminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L R' L B' R L U B U R' L u b
A #2 L' U' R' B' U B' R L' R U B' u l' b
A #3 L U B U L' U' L U' L R L' u' b
A #4 U' B' R' U' R' B U' R' B R' B' l r'
A #5 R L B L' B U L R B' U B' u' l r' b'
A Ex#1 B' L' B' L R' U B R' U L B' l' r
A Ex#2 U' B' U B L U L B L' B' U u' l r b
  Skewb   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B U R U' B R L B U R B'
A #2 L U R U L B' R' U B' U L
A #3 U L R L U B' L' B' L B L'
A #4 B U R B L' B U R U B' U
A #5 U R L B' L U' L' B' R' B' U
A Ex#1 B R L U L' R' B' U' B R' L
A Ex#2 L R B R' U L' B R' U' B' R
B #1 R L R B R' L' R' U R L' U'
B #2 U L U' R U R L U' R' B' L
B #3 R B U L' U' R' U' L' U' L' U'
B #4 U R B' R' U B L' B' R B' L
B #5 U B' R L B' R L R U R' L
B Ex#1 B R U' L' R' B U B U R' U
B Ex#2 U L B R' B L U L R' B' R
C #1 R L R U R' B' R' B R' B' U
C #2 R U R' L' U' R B L' B L R'
C #3 U L R' U R L R' B' R' U L
C #4 R B L R B L' R B R B' R
C #5 L U R U B' L' U' L B R' B
C Ex#1 R B L' B' U L B' R' U R' L'
C Ex#2 R B R L' R U R U' R' U' L
  Skewb   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U L B U' L U B L R' U R
A #2 U R B L B' U' B R L B U'
A #3 R B L' B U L' U' R B R L'
A #4 B U R' U B U B' U' L U B
A #5 L R L' B' L' B' U L R' U' B
A Ex#1 U L R L R B U L U' B L'
A Ex#2 R U B U B' U' L' B' L U' R
Adam Michoński    Poland
Adam Michoński
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 44 24.60   29.36   32.82 33.91 28.85 26.41 24.60
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 34 1:32.91     1:38.64 1:32.91
Pyraminx First round 32 7.05   9.00   9.96 7.05 9.02 8.03 12.58
Aleksander Arefiew    Poland
Aleksander Arefiew
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 12 11.67   12.49   12.99 14.58 12.38 12.11 11.67
2x2x2 Cube First round 21 4.29   5.14   4.45 4.29 5.52 5.45 8.19
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 18 46.79   1:02.70   1:07.99 55.78 1:09.49 1:04.32 46.79
Pyraminx Final 6 3.55   4.73   3.62 3.55 7.38 3.74 6.84
First round 5 2.47   3.91   2.47 4.83 3.18 DNF 3.72
Skewb First round 17 5.80   8.16   8.16 12.72 6.24 5.80 10.08
Andrzej Kwiatkowski    Poland
Andrzej Kwiatkowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 32 15.33   18.93   16.61 15.33 19.58 25.12 20.60
Damian Matraszek    Poland
Damian Matraszek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 42 20.15   25.61   31.22 20.95 20.15 24.65 34.46
Dominik Górny    Poland
Dominik Górny
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 20 11.12   13.85   12.67 14.86 11.12 14.31 14.56
2x2x2 Cube First round 24 2.87   5.37   6.83 4.25 6.15 5.71 2.87
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 23 1:06.74     1:06.74 DNF
Pyraminx Final 4 2.09   3.50   2.09 4.43 3.83 3.74 2.92
First round 2 1.19   WR 2.99   3.18 1.19 6.81 2.68 3.10
Skewb First round 9 4.32   6.25   8.31 8.01 4.32 5.35 5.38
Filip Boberski    Poland
Filip Boberski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 46 27.89   30.37   30.95 31.31 28.84 27.89 34.42
Pyraminx First round 36 8.57   11.09   11.99 12.22 10.67 8.57 10.61
Skewb First round 34 7.25   14.72   18.05 10.88 7.25 DNF 15.24
Filip Chyliński    Poland
Filip Chyliński
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 56 44.22   53.25   46.36 52.12 1:01.27 44.22 1:38.99
2x2x2 Cube First round 46 16.02   20.12   20.53 18.12 16.02 24.97 21.72
Pyraminx First round 48 13.08   16.35   18.30 13.08 24.48 13.31 17.44
Skewb First round 44 27.17   31.95   30.47 42.37 28.86 27.17 36.52
Franciszek Fidos    Poland
Franciszek Fidos
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 18 9.40   13.60   14.91 9.40 13.21 12.68 17.29
2x2x2 Cube First round 51 4.34   DNF   4.34 4.40 DNF DNF 10.37
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 7 44.82   46.22   46.50 45.49 59.99 46.66 44.82
Pyraminx First round 33 6.49   10.01   6.49 13.61 DNF 7.13 9.30
Skewb First round 16 5.24   7.90   8.83 8.56 11.32 6.32 5.24
Gracjan Matusik    Poland
Gracjan Matusik
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 60 1:09.45   1:19.76   1:09.45 1:14.79 1:22.76 1:29.72 1:21.73
2x2x2 Cube First round 50 40.23   1:05.91   DNF 48.50 1:47.44 40.23 41.78
Pyraminx First round 51 25.81   48.73   1:11.26 25.81 43.95 50.51 51.74
Skewb First round 46 42.20   DNF   42.20 1:01.89 DNF 1:08.36 DNF
Ignacy Zagajewski    Poland
Ignacy Zagajewski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 14 11.20   13.11   13.68 13.25 13.10 11.20 12.98
2x2x2 Cube First round 11 3.20   4.31   3.42 3.20 4.20 DNF 5.30
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 21 1:06.16     1:06.16 1:08.56
Pyraminx First round 19 3.87   7.06   DNF 8.52 7.42 3.87 5.23
Skewb Final 8 6.01   6.91   6.48 6.01 9.11 7.01 7.25
First round 6 4.46   5.84   4.46 5.70 6.93 4.89 8.29
Jakub Brzeziński    Poland
Jakub Brzeziński
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 40 23.57   25.24   27.83 33.93 24.00 23.57 23.88
2x2x2 Cube First round 33 4.81   6.72   5.88 13.01 7.34 4.81 6.95
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 32 1:29.96     1:43.71 1:29.96
Pyraminx First round 34 7.97   10.35   7.97 12.54 10.00 13.23 8.51
Skewb First round 36 9.92   15.43   9.92 16.28 19.11 17.76 12.25
Jakub Lorens    Poland
Jakub Lorens
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 49 24.89   30.81   29.17 29.73 33.53 35.17 24.89
2x2x2 Cube First round 40 8.70   9.54   10.56 8.70 8.91 10.10 9.60
Pyraminx First round 39 7.52   12.83   7.52 11.88 14.05 12.57 18.39
Skewb First round 27 5.08   9.24   10.59 5.08 7.81 9.33 13.54
Jakub Naja    Poland
Jakub Naja
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 39 22.55   23.76   22.55 27.08 23.49 24.67 23.11
2x2x2 Cube First round 35 3.69   7.45   6.50 8.31 7.57 3.69 8.27
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 35 1:47.14     1:48.60 1:47.14
Pyraminx First round 35 7.75   10.37   10.18 14.76 7.75 9.92 11.01
Skewb First round 32 11.43   13.16   15.29 11.43 11.61 12.57 18.29
Jakub Tkaczyk    Poland
Jakub Tkaczyk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 16 12.08   13.51   13.71 12.08 15.24 13.73 13.09
2x2x2 Cube First round 18 3.80   4.93   3.80 4.35 4.92 5.51 5.95
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 14 48.06   58.31   1:06.09 50.84 1:12.79 57.99 48.06
Pyraminx First round 20 6.00   7.25   6.00 7.29 8.56 7.28 7.18
Skewb First round 28 6.28   9.68   16.26 6.28 8.58 10.69 9.76
Kacper Pałka    Poland
Kacper Pałka
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 47 25.27   30.41   36.84 34.17 28.08 28.99 25.27
2x2x2 Cube First round 26 2.91   5.59   6.68 6.08 5.22 2.91 5.47
Pyraminx First round 21 5.06   7.94   DNF 7.01 9.75 7.05 5.06
Skewb First round 30 8.34   12.61   10.15 8.34 11.63 DNF 16.06
Kacper Szeląg    Poland
Kacper Szeląg
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 25 13.80   15.15   13.80 22.17 14.70 15.07 15.69
2x2x2 Cube First round 19 4.42   4.99   4.42 5.56 4.71 4.70 7.34
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 26 1:14.06     DNF 1:14.06
Pyraminx First round 13 3.47   5.79   6.79 3.47 6.35 5.35 5.68
Skewb First round 21 6.32   8.60   10.04 15.62 6.72 6.32 9.04
Karol Poniedzielnik    Poland
Karol Poniedzielnik
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 52 36.40   42.11   45.44 42.11 36.40 46.42 38.78
2x2x2 Cube First round 38 6.36   9.20   9.40 9.49 16.33 8.71 6.36
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 38 2:40.89     2:40.89 2:59.52
Pyraminx First round 37 9.09   11.74   9.09 12.21 12.04 13.13 10.98
Skewb First round 40 16.69   19.91   16.69 19.42 17.15 23.15 DNF
Krystian Załuski    Poland
Krystian Załuski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 24 10.16   14.73   10.16 16.34 13.66 16.87 14.19
2x2x2 Cube First round 10 3.61   4.22   4.60 3.61 3.89 4.47 4.29
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 19 58.24   1:07.05   58.24 1:26.43 1:06.27 1:09.17 1:05.71
Pyraminx First round 18 5.49   6.96   7.75 12.00 5.49 5.92 7.20
Skewb Final 5 4.76   5.62   7.65 4.76 5.87 5.90 5.08
First round 2 3.74   4.77   4.97 5.60 5.08 3.74 4.25
Krzysztof Bober    Poland
Krzysztof Bober
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 11 10.61   12.03   13.06 16.27 12.24 10.79 10.61
First round 11 12.07   12.47   12.95 12.07 15.04 12.31 12.15
2x2x2 Cube First round 25 4.77   5.52   5.44 5.34 4.77 5.77 7.57
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 13 49.37   56.86   49.37 54.53 1:03.33 1:01.88 54.16
Pyraminx First round 15 4.65   6.34   4.65 5.58 8.44 11.52 5.00
Krzysztof Kasprzak    Poland
Krzysztof Kasprzak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 28 9.24   17.47   19.67 15.99 17.48 9.24 18.93
Maksymilian Mróz    Poland
Maksymilian Mróz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 57 51.84   55.26   57.77 53.19 51.84 54.81 1:01.14
Marek Dąbrowski    Poland
Marek Dąbrowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 17 12.61   13.56   12.78 12.61 14.53 17.15 13.36
2x2x2 Cube First round 12 3.75   4.31   3.75 4.35 3.76 4.83 4.89
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 15 50.64   59.32   59.27 50.64 1:09.37 56.92 1:01.77
Pyraminx First round 17 4.28   6.57   7.11 4.28 6.54 7.38 6.06
Skewb First round 10 4.08   6.59   4.08 8.56 6.91 7.43 5.42
Marek Wójtowicz    Poland
Marek Wójtowicz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 30 16.73   17.65   18.14 17.87 20.09 16.94 16.73
Mateusz Bednarski    Poland
Mateusz Bednarski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 36 19.58   22.72   38.14 24.21 19.58 22.15 21.79
2x2x2 Cube First round 37 7.46   8.98   10.19 10.48 7.46 8.24 8.50
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 33 1:32.84     1:50.78 1:32.84
Pyraminx First round 38 9.17   12.70   11.82 9.17 13.72 20.66 12.57
Skewb First round 39 5.59   19.07   20.95 20.85 5.59 26.98 15.41
Mateusz Gil    Poland
Mateusz Gil
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 1 8.58   9.47   13.55 10.20 9.32 8.90 8.58
First round 1 8.58   8.99   8.67 8.69 8.58 12.23 9.61
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 2.60   3.61   3.58 2.60 4.36 2.97 4.28
First round 5 3.01   3.25   3.03 3.01 3.51 3.20 3.96
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 6 35.81   39.73   35.81 37.38 39.60 42.20 45.06
Pyraminx Final 5 3.35   4.40   3.35 4.50 4.44 4.27 DNF
First round 8 1.65   4.44   4.06 1.65 6.99 4.36 4.90
Skewb First round 22 7.16   8.75   9.23 9.26 7.16 7.76 DNF
Mateusz Majewski    Poland
Mateusz Majewski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 29 17.08   17.54   17.37 17.08 23.23 17.33 17.92
2x2x2 Cube First round 30 5.68   6.15   6.07 6.33 6.06 5.68 DNF
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 27 1:27.14     1:27.14 1:28.10
Pyraminx First round 29 6.86   8.73   7.30 6.86 9.19 9.71 10.03
Skewb First round 18 7.35   8.32   7.44 10.53 8.00 9.52 7.35
Mateusz Staniszewski    Poland
Mateusz Staniszewski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 45 27.29   29.86   27.29 27.40 29.17 38.67 33.02
2x2x2 Cube First round 44 8.72   13.23   14.30 21.44 11.88 13.52 8.72
Pyraminx First round 41 6.63   13.69   6.63 17.64 9.93 DNF 13.49
Skewb First round 37 11.76   15.82   16.91 15.49 DNF 11.76 15.06
Michał Bogdan    Poland
Michał Bogdan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 12 10.66   12.47   15.65 10.66 14.13 11.32 11.96
First round 13 12.70   12.86   12.76 12.89 12.93 12.70 13.76
2x2x2 Cube First round 34 5.51   7.14   7.98 5.51 6.72 7.87 6.83
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 20 1:03.68     1:05.74 1:03.68
Michał Górny    Poland
Michał Górny
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Pyraminx First round 46 10.92   14.96   10.92 16.31 16.72 15.33 13.24
Michał Halczuk    Poland
Michał Halczuk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 7 9.02   10.13   9.02 10.39 13.63 10.46 9.53
First round 7 10.54   11.20   10.67 18.28 11.28 11.65 10.54
2x2x2 Cube First round 14 3.34   4.47   4.13 4.73 4.71 3.34 4.56
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 4 33.00   37.21   37.43 37.29 37.09 33.00 37.26
Pyraminx First round 23 5.68   8.26   12.87 5.68 10.04 8.02 6.72
Skewb First round 14 5.11   7.58   5.11 5.32 8.07 10.50 9.35
Michał Krasowski    Poland
Michał Krasowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 3 8.90   9.70   10.50 8.90 12.13 9.61 8.98
First round 4 9.45   10.74   10.44 11.93 12.54 9.84 9.45
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 2.34   2.86   2.34 3.21 2.96 3.07 2.55
First round 4 1.71   2.98   2.76 1.71 2.79 3.39 5.15
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 2 31.91   36.87   36.13 31.91 38.88 35.59 43.44
Pyraminx First round 14 1.77   6.26   5.49 1.77 DNF 7.35 5.93
Skewb Final 1 2.59   3.18   3.13 6.11 3.14 2.59 3.28
First round 1 2.65   3.51   2.65 4.50 4.40 3.13 2.99
Mikołaj Tyra    Poland
Mikołaj Tyra
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 34 15.38   19.47   15.38 22.68 24.42 16.85 18.87
2x2x2 Cube First round 15 4.00   4.60   4.00 4.60 5.50 5.13 4.08
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 28 1:28.34     1:28.34 1:39.22
Pyraminx First round 16 5.33   6.35   6.76 5.33 8.78 5.61 6.68
Skewb First round 29 7.86   11.05   14.67 16.88 7.86 9.93 8.56
Natalia Zawadzka    Poland
Natalia Zawadzka
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 58 1:02.23   1:09.75   1:08.41 1:02.23 1:07.65 1:13.18 1:38.26
Nikodem Tomaszuk    Poland
Nikodem Tomaszuk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 33 16.48   19.29   21.10 16.48 19.01 20.51 18.36
2x2x2 Cube First round 22 3.23   5.17   3.23 6.27 5.18 5.93 4.41
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 29 1:29.24     1:29.24 2:08.49
Pyraminx First round 28 6.42   8.54   8.85 6.42 8.70 9.88 8.07
Skewb First round 15 5.68   7.80   11.63 7.69 5.68 7.58 8.12
Olaf Wdowiak    Poland
Olaf Wdowiak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 59 1:09.06   1:15.70   1:13.68 1:23.16 1:09.06 1:10.25 DNF
2x2x2 Cube First round 48 19.10   21.30   19.10 20.69 31.15 22.38 20.84
Skewb First round 45 24.70   42.27   34.03 54.36 24.70 50.29 42.48
Oliwia Jaworska    Poland
Oliwia Jaworska
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 27 14.67   16.33   15.50 15.18 14.67 18.32 21.14
2x2x2 Cube First round 16 3.38   4.64   4.94 5.19 3.38 3.78 8.02
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 36 1:57.63     DNF 1:57.63
Pyraminx First round 10 3.96   4.69   4.75 5.14 7.72 3.96 4.19
Skewb First round 12 5.28   6.79   8.49 6.95 6.83 6.58 5.28
Patryk Grosiak    Poland
Patryk Grosiak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 61 16.69   DNF   DNF DNF DNF 16.69 18.03
2x2x2 Cube First round 23 2.09   5.21   4.27 5.43 DNF 2.09 5.94
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 31 1:29.42     1:36.94 1:29.42
Pyraminx First round 24 7.20   8.31   8.12 7.42 7.20 9.38 DNF
Skewb First round 13 4.60   6.99   7.64 4.60 DNF 5.56 7.77
Patryk Misiło    Poland
Patryk Misiło
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 48 25.42   30.62   25.42 30.89 31.75 29.21 32.21
2x2x2 Cube First round 42 10.68   11.15   11.68 10.68 11.03 17.04 10.74
Pyraminx First round 40 11.48   12.98   11.63 11.48 14.08 16.75 13.24
Skewb First round 43 20.50   31.87   42.19 22.35 31.08 45.52 20.50
Patryk Skrzyński    Poland
Patryk Skrzyński
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 26 15.50   15.86   15.65 16.37 15.57 15.50 18.80
2x2x2 Cube First round 29 4.51   6.11   4.51 7.40 5.67 16.98 5.27
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 17 49.38   1:02.20   49.38 1:11.92 58.27 1:00.80 1:07.52
Pyraminx First round 30 7.08   8.83   DNF 7.81 10.69 7.08 7.98
Skewb First round 24 6.71   8.85   DNF 10.45 7.43 6.71 8.66
Patryk Stachyra    Poland
Patryk Stachyra
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 37 20.35   22.87   23.42 20.35 24.77 20.43 25.19
Paweł Zygmunt    Poland
Paweł Zygmunt
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 54 43.89   50.41   49.08 43.89 52.66 49.48 58.70
Piotr Olszewski    Poland
Piotr Olszewski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 10 10.50   11.80   12.35 11.55 12.15 11.71 10.50
First round 10 11.24   11.88   11.29 15.02 11.24 12.31 12.04
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 2.45   3.88   2.45 4.02 3.27 4.34 4.94
First round 7 3.55   3.91   4.21 3.94 3.57 DNF 3.55
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 16 46.84   59.69   1:04.99 55.83 1:09.08 58.25 46.84
Pyraminx Final 7 3.10   4.77   5.21 3.10 3.47 5.97 5.64
First round 6 3.48   4.18   5.09 DNF 3.77 3.69 3.48
Skewb First round 20 6.06   8.60   7.85 6.06 16.70 7.32 10.64
Piotr Pelc    Poland
Piotr Pelc
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 55 42.02   52.90   56.66 54.66 42.02 47.39 58.46
2x2x2 Cube First round 49 12.26   22.85   30.66 14.81 12.26 DNF 23.09
Pyraminx First round 49 13.93   18.28   17.38 14.95 13.93 22.50 30.51
Piotr Sawecki    Poland
Piotr Sawecki
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 38 19.55   23.34   20.80 22.72 31.27 19.55 26.50
2x2x2 Cube First round 36 7.51   8.55   8.33 9.11 7.51 16.28 8.21
Pyraminx First round 44 10.30   14.74   12.41 19.14 12.68 10.30 19.36
Piotr Tokarski    Poland
Piotr Tokarski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 6 8.60   10.08   9.60 12.73 10.42 8.60 10.23
First round 8 8.89   11.39   13.04 12.11 9.67 12.39 8.89
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 1.65   2.52   1.65 2.39 6.65 2.31 2.86
First round 1 1.57   2.57   1.87 1.57 4.68 2.44 3.40
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 5 38.11   39.10   38.87 43.28 39.61 38.11 38.83
Pyraminx Final 3 2.32   3.49   2.32 3.50 3.70 3.28 4.29
First round 4 2.53   3.73   4.00 2.53 3.70 6.65 3.50
Skewb Final 4 4.19   5.34   4.19 5.37 5.85 5.58 5.08
First round 8 4.05   6.05   6.63 6.16 42.42 4.05 5.35
Piotr Trząski    Poland
Piotr Trząski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 31 15.32   18.84   24.29 18.95 16.17 15.32 21.40
2x2x2 Cube First round 27 5.21   5.67   5.21 5.97 7.31 5.57 5.48
Pyraminx First round 11 3.80   5.33   5.62 6.54 4.94 5.44 3.80
Skewb First round 33 10.79   14.21   11.11 10.79 17.33 15.87 15.64
Piotr Zygmunt    Poland
Piotr Zygmunt
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 41 22.57   25.40   25.29 22.57 27.08 25.92 24.99
2x2x2 Cube First round 39 7.05   9.37   10.13 9.34 7.05 8.65 11.28
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 37 2:00.48     2:33.87 2:00.48
Skewb First round 35 10.54   15.42   30.00 18.45 13.12 14.70 10.54
Przemysław Kruczek    Poland
Przemysław Kruczek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 23 11.14   14.64   16.15 11.14 16.50 13.91 13.85
2x2x2 Cube First round 31 5.22   6.32   7.98 5.70 6.47 6.79 5.22
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 9 44.19   48.03   50.91 50.29 48.12 45.68 44.19
Pyraminx First round 26 5.47   8.40   8.44 8.81 5.47 7.95 9.79
Skewb First round 26 6.94   9.15   11.46 7.62 6.94 24.63 8.36
Przemysław Rogalski    Poland
Przemysław Rogalski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 22 12.74   14.63   15.43 12.74 15.69 13.74 14.71
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 3.14   4.08   3.14 4.47 4.09 3.68 6.24
First round 6 2.32   3.46   2.32 3.16 2.78 6.66 4.43
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 12 51.13   55.06   51.13 54.46 56.36 54.36 1:03.58
Pyraminx Final 8 4.03   4.87   4.03 5.43 4.91 4.48 5.22
First round 7 2.54   4.41   5.16 2.54 4.56 3.51 5.59
Skewb Final 7 5.63   6.67   5.63 8.17 6.03 DNF 5.81
First round 7 4.32   5.96   7.88 6.15 4.32 5.81 5.92
Radosław Drozdowicz    Poland
Radosław Drozdowicz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 21 12.25   14.37   15.80 14.85 13.39 14.87 12.25
2x2x2 Cube First round 28 4.12   5.93   4.15 4.12 7.36 6.28 7.72
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 24 1:11.71     1:11.71 1:12.75
Pyraminx First round 27 7.67   8.53   7.67 8.04 10.63 7.83 9.72
Skewb First round 19 7.65   8.35   7.97 7.65 8.58 8.51 9.14
Rafał Waryszak    Poland
Rafał Waryszak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 9 8.42   11.35   9.98 8.42 11.58 12.50 13.17
First round 3 9.10   10.44   9.98 9.10 11.78 11.50 9.84
2x2x2 Cube First round 13 2.96   4.34   5.32 3.48 2.96 4.59 4.96
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 11 45.24   54.23   55.25 45.24 49.38 59.66 58.06
Pyraminx Final 2 2.67   3.31   2.67 3.21 3.25 3.48 4.77
First round 3 2.81   3.49   3.05 2.81 4.43 3.68 3.75
Skewb First round 11 5.22   6.60   6.07 8.24 8.82 5.48 5.22
Stanisław Dąbrowski    Poland
Stanisław Dąbrowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 15 11.23   13.19   21.48 15.81 11.23 11.68 12.09
2x2x2 Cube First round 9 3.03   4.22   4.35 3.03 4.36 3.96 9.84
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 10 46.56   48.28   46.56 46.88 47.32 53.64 50.64
Pyraminx First round 22 3.37   8.01   7.44 3.37 8.03 8.55 8.72
Skewb First round 25 5.95   9.09   7.09 8.33 5.95 11.85 21.40
Szymon Potocki    Poland
Szymon Potocki
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 51 24.16   40.70   44.37 39.35 48.35 24.16 38.39
2x2x2 Cube First round 43 9.34   12.68   9.34 14.30 10.61 13.13 30.25
Pyraminx First round 45 13.63   14.90   20.63 14.05 15.95 14.71 13.63
Skewb First round 41 26.94   28.76   30.79 26.94 27.34 31.58 28.15
Szymon Wójcik    Poland
Szymon Wójcik
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 50 35.97   39.66   42.89 35.97 36.43 49.06 39.67
2x2x2 Cube First round 47 14.40   20.22   18.34 21.38 20.94 14.40 36.31
Pyraminx First round 42 6.50   13.73   6.50 13.74 13.34 14.11 14.79
Tomasz Koweła    Poland
Tomasz Koweła
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 43 20.27   25.85   20.27 25.62 25.63 27.82 26.31
2x2x2 Cube First round 41 8.23   9.80   9.35 11.22 12.12 8.23 8.83
Pyraminx First round 47 10.11   15.98   21.95 12.85 10.11 14.34 20.75
Tomasz Przyczyna    Poland
Tomasz Przyczyna
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 8 10.13   11.21   13.69 12.46 10.35 10.13 10.81
First round 5 8.74   11.01   11.82 8.74 11.99 9.99 11.23
2x2x2 Cube First round 20 3.03   5.12   3.03 5.49 6.27 3.60 6.72
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 25 1:13.26     1:18.64 1:13.26
Pyraminx First round 25 7.30   8.33   14.95 8.17 7.30 7.30 9.51
Skewb First round 38 14.01   17.52   17.80 17.39 14.01 36.12 17.37
Tomasz Waryszak    Poland
Tomasz Waryszak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Pyraminx First round 50 17.73   22.89   DNF 22.36 20.11 26.19 17.73
Tymon Kolasiński    Poland
Tymon Kolasiński
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 2 8.71   9.58   8.82 11.02 11.93 8.91 8.71
First round 2 7.76   10.02   7.76 9.80 11.38 8.89 DNF
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 1.46   2.32   1.46 2.02 3.07 1.88 3.32
First round 2 2.02   2.81   2.85 2.02 3.49 3.25 2.33
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 1 27.55   35.07   34.12 35.47 39.82 35.62 27.55
Pyraminx Final 1 2.01   2.69   2.68 5.21 2.01 2.46 2.94
First round 1 2.04   2.72   2.58 DNF 2.04 2.06 3.53
Skewb Final 2 3.04   4.68   5.20 3.04 4.53 5.62 4.31
First round 3 3.95   4.79   3.95 4.77 9.70 5.40 4.19
Wiktor Smorąg    Poland
Wiktor Smorąg
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 19 11.65   13.65   13.53 11.65 14.52 13.77 13.65
2x2x2 Cube First round 17 3.45   4.69   5.41 3.45 5.07 3.59 DNF
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 30 1:29.35     1:29.35 2:14.50
Skewb Final 6 5.68   6.49   9.58 5.68 6.47 5.70 7.30
First round 5 4.05   5.32   6.14 8.03 4.10 5.72 4.05
Wiktoria Waryszak    Poland
Wiktoria Waryszak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 53 44.55   49.39   44.55 48.14 54.55 52.53 47.50
2x2x2 Cube First round 45 13.14   14.72   15.70 14.69 13.77 13.14 17.93
Pyraminx First round 43 11.53   14.29   11.53 15.19 13.85 14.82 14.21
Skewb First round 42 27.09   30.28   32.03 27.09 30.20 36.33 28.60
Wojciech Łukasik    Poland
Wojciech Łukasik
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 35 17.49   19.87   21.70 21.00 19.75 18.86 17.49
2x2x2 Cube First round 32 5.53   6.49   5.53 DNF 6.94 5.73 6.79
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 22 1:06.48     1:15.52 1:06.48
Pyraminx First round 31 7.56   8.98   8.74 8.51 9.68 7.56 12.76
Skewb First round 31 12.30   13.12   12.31 13.52 14.00 13.52 12.30
Wojciech Szatanowski    Poland
Wojciech Szatanowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 4 8.80   9.91   9.02 8.88 8.80 11.84 14.05
First round 9 10.32   11.68   12.37 11.68 11.61 10.32 11.75
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 2.97   4.32   2.97 4.24 4.29 5.93 4.43
First round 8 3.44   4.10   3.44 4.62 6.98 3.70 3.98
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 8 37.98   47.81   49.99 45.46 47.99 37.98 51.49
Pyraminx First round 12 3.13   5.78   6.84 3.13 5.50 5.24 6.59
Skewb First round 23 6.12   8.83   10.28 11.91 8.20 6.12 8.02
Wojciech Weremczuk    Poland
Wojciech Weremczuk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 5 9.10   10.07   14.51 10.65 9.25 10.32 9.10
First round 6 9.79   11.12   9.79 10.38 11.37 11.62 15.01
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 1.69   2.37   2.36 1.69 4.17 2.26 2.48
First round 3 2.20   2.96   2.69 2.20 3.03 4.92 3.17
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 3 33.24   37.13   33.77 45.30 35.13 33.24 42.48
Pyraminx First round 9 4.05   4.47   4.72 4.38 4.32 5.77 4.05
Skewb Final 3 4.00   5.34   5.54 5.31 4.00 5.93 5.16
First round 4 3.39   4.99   3.39 4.96 DNF 4.59 5.41