LLS II 2018

Date City WCA LInk
2018-2-10  Poland, Lublin LLS II 2018

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 Rubik's Cube  Tymon Kolasiński 9.30  Wojciech Szatanowski 10.21  Mateusz Gil 10.26
 2x2x2 Cube  Tymon Kolasiński 2.43  Michał Krasowski 2.55  Piotr Tokarski 2.65
 4x4x4 Cube  Tymon Kolasiński 36.48  Wojciech Weremczuk 37.89  Piotr Tokarski 39.30
 Pyraminx  Rafał Waryszak 2.39  Tymon Kolasiński 2.84  Piotr Tokarski 3.62
 Skewb  Michał Krasowski 3.39  Piotr Tokarski 4.90  Tymon Kolasiński 5.29
  Rubik's Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Mateusz Gil 7.87   9.22    Poland 9.51 9.76 7.87 8.40 DNF
2 Piotr Tokarski 9.79   10.29    Poland 9.95 10.72 10.20 9.79 11.56
3 Tymon Kolasiński 9.85   11.07    Poland 11.74 9.85 12.84 9.85 11.63
4 Michał Krasowski 8.85   11.24    Poland 11.49 11.20 8.85 11.04 12.88
5 Rafał Waryszak 8.87   11.29    Poland 11.13 8.87 9.87 13.01 12.86
6 Michał Halczuk 9.76   11.34    Poland 9.76 11.31 14.76 11.28 11.44
7 Wojciech Szatanowski 10.10   11.56    Poland 11.08 11.48 10.10 12.12 12.81
8 Krystian Załuski 10.20   11.73    Poland 10.20 11.63 15.36 11.40 12.17
9 Stanisław Dąbrowski 10.66   12.38    Poland 11.65 12.11 13.85 10.66 13.38
10 Wojciech Weremczuk 10.23   12.45    Poland 10.23 11.74 14.41 12.09 13.51
11 Franciszek Fidos 11.37   12.47    Poland 12.12 11.74 13.55 11.37 19.49
12 Tomasz Przyczyna 9.89   12.67    Poland 14.29 9.89 11.07 12.66 DNF
13 Przemysław Rogalski 11.88   12.95    Poland 11.88 12.70 13.10 15.65 13.04
14 Paweł Duraj 10.18   14.15    Poland 12.78 10.18 16.23 14.87 14.81
15 Patryk Skrzyński 12.83   14.55    Poland 12.83 15.45 13.06 15.44 15.14
16 Jakub Tkaczyk 11.47   14.58    Poland 16.52 11.47 16.12 13.11 14.51
17 Wiktor Nowakowski 13.20   14.85    Poland 15.73 18.50 14.40 13.20 14.43
18 Kacper Szeląg 13.38   16.16    Poland 16.26 15.82 18.68 13.38 16.39
19 Mikołaj Tyra 15.71   16.84    Poland 15.71 16.31 20.18 16.87 17.33
20 Wojciech Łukasik 16.36   17.27    Poland 17.04 19.97 16.36 17.32 17.45
21 Krzysztof Kasprzak 16.79   17.64    Poland 20.79 17.53 16.79 17.77 17.63
22 Przemysław Kruczek 14.99   17.67    Poland 15.17 19.21 37.23 14.99 18.63
23 Marek Dąbrowski 13.26   17.71    Poland 13.26 19.59 16.93 20.29 16.61
24 Nikodem Tomaszuk 16.93   18.65    Poland 19.60 17.75 19.50 16.93 18.70
25 Andrzej Kwiatkowski 19.23   22.56    Poland 21.44 32.42 22.09 19.23 24.15
26 Dawid Nowak 17.18   22.62    Poland 17.18 21.55 25.21 21.09 31.58
27 Aleksander Parasion 15.61   23.19    Poland 24.40 24.84 22.72 15.61 22.45
28 Jakub Brzeziński 26.98   28.99    Poland 35.72 28.32 26.98 28.77 29.87
29 Piotr Zygmunt 22.18   29.12    Poland DNF 23.91 35.43 28.02 22.18
30 Adam Chodyniecki 22.54   30.93    Poland 22.54 31.48 29.50 31.82 33.76
31 Jakub Naja 25.25   31.71    Poland 25.25 28.30 32.92 38.90 33.90
32 Julia Kowalczyk 30.12   32.30    Poland 31.01 31.80 36.94 30.12 34.09
33 Jakub Lorens 26.65   33.21    Poland 39.35 37.42 33.77 28.44 26.65
34 Błażej Parada 28.27   33.82    Poland 33.98 38.23 37.52 28.27 29.97
35 Tomasz Koweła 27.83   34.69    Poland 32.13 27.83 38.18 DNF 33.75
36 Piotr Sawecki 29.04   38.62    Poland 40.45 43.00 40.46 34.95 29.04
37 Adam Juszczyński 31.28   38.70    Poland 31.28 45.65 37.44 33.02 1:15.51
38 Junseong Lee 32.33   41.79    Korea 1:31.04 36.56 40.52 32.33 48.28
39 Kacper Pałka 37.50   45.53    Poland 49.57 41.15 37.50 45.86 DNF
40 Michał Maj 35.11   48.45    Poland 47.65 52.63 45.07 35.11 56.07
41 Wiktoria Waryszak 43.21   50.80    Poland 51.67 1:01.54 43.21 45.20 55.53
42 Michael Casey 41.52   50.86    United Kingdom 1:19.49 43.53 41.52 52.08 56.97
43 Paweł Zygmunt 47.73   1:03.61    Poland 47.73 1:08.92 1:22.43 1:08.12 53.79
44 Olaf Wdowiak 1:10.82   1:23.58    Poland 1:35.73 1:29.06 1:19.37 1:10.82 1:22.32
45 Natalia Zawadzka 1:22.21   2:13.51    Poland 2:15.89 1:22.21 2:25.06 2:46.41 1:59.59
46 Krzysztof Bober 14.21   DNF    Poland 14.38 14.21 35.20 DNF DNF
47 Patryk Grosiak 15.42   DNF    Poland 17.09 15.42 21.40 DNF DNF
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Tymon Kolasiński 8.29   9.30    Poland 9.49 9.61 9.06 8.29 9.36
2 Wojciech Szatanowski 9.70   10.21    Poland 9.70 11.52 9.74 10.44 10.46
3 Mateusz Gil 8.37   10.26    Poland 9.82 10.66 13.56 8.37 10.29
4 Piotr Tokarski 6.10   10.39    Poland 11.77 11.23 8.16 14.37 6.10
5 Michał Halczuk 10.01   10.51    Poland 10.01 10.05 13.52 10.42 11.07
6 Rafał Waryszak 10.88   11.35    Poland 10.88 11.25 11.83 10.96 11.98
7 Michał Krasowski 9.48   11.40    Poland 9.48 11.05 10.09 13.05 13.37
8 Krystian Załuski 11.53   12.77    Poland 11.53 12.87 14.24 11.96 13.48
  2x2x2 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Tymon Kolasiński 1.76   2.43    Poland 3.11 1.85 3.41 2.32 1.76
2 Michał Krasowski 2.05   2.55    Poland 2.93 2.56 3.76 2.05 2.17
3 Piotr Tokarski 2.15   2.65    Poland 2.54 4.66 2.89 2.15 2.52
4 Przemysław Rogalski 3.00   3.47    Poland 3.49 3.00 3.91 3.82 3.11
5 Wojciech Weremczuk 3.28   3.50    Poland 3.83 DNF 3.33 3.35 3.28
6 Wojciech Szatanowski 2.64   3.58    Poland 4.41 2.71 4.06 2.64 3.98
7 Mateusz Gil 2.59   3.76    Poland 3.37 2.59 4.18 3.81 4.10
8 Rafał Waryszak 2.85   4.27    Poland 4.43 2.85 4.30 7.34 4.08
9 Krystian Załuski 3.34   4.42    Poland 3.49 3.34 DNF 4.82 4.95
10 Stanisław Dąbrowski 2.44   4.55    Poland 4.74 2.44 4.28 4.64 8.53
11 Jakub Tkaczyk 3.98   4.60    Poland 3.98 4.45 4.53 4.81 5.19
12 Paweł Duraj 2.30   4.64    Poland 4.28 2.30 5.48 6.03 4.17
13 Mikołaj Tyra 2.91   4.82    Poland 6.50 2.91 4.07 6.75 3.88
14 Kacper Szeląg 4.22   4.99    Poland 5.10 6.34 4.22 5.34 4.52
15 Marek Dąbrowski 4.31   5.11    Poland 4.93 4.31 4.94 5.47 5.86
16 Aleksander Parasion 3.03   5.40    Poland 8.12 5.49 3.03 3.05 7.65
17 Krzysztof Bober 3.32   5.43    Poland 4.38 3.32 6.60 5.30 6.67
18 Patryk Skrzyński 4.91   5.75    Poland 6.04 4.91 5.25 6.17 5.97
19 Piotr Zygmunt 2.78   6.05    Poland 6.45 5.41 2.78 6.36 6.37
20 Nikodem Tomaszuk 5.68   6.06    Poland 5.68 6.51 5.87 6.52 5.81
21 Tomasz Przyczyna 4.84   6.23    Poland 6.73 4.84 7.28 5.52 6.44
22 Wojciech Łukasik 3.25   6.28    Poland 7.30 6.07 3.25 5.48 8.41
23 Wiktor Nowakowski 2.56   6.94    Poland 10.26 DNF 2.56 4.25 6.32
24 Przemysław Kruczek 5.32   7.14    Poland 6.03 5.32 8.76 6.63 DNF
25 Patryk Grosiak 6.88   7.29    Poland 7.14 6.88 DNF 7.16 7.57
26 Dawid Nowak 3.30   7.30    Poland 6.43 6.35 3.30 15.30 9.12
27 Kacper Pałka 4.95   7.99    Poland 6.56 8.50 4.95 11.19 8.90
28 Jakub Naja 7.68   8.78    Poland 7.68 10.20 8.12 24.26 8.01
29 Błażej Parada 6.55   9.06    Poland 8.97 6.55 8.27 10.55 9.94
30 Jakub Brzeziński 7.24   9.76    Poland 10.38 8.56 7.24 10.35 12.35
31 Tomasz Koweła 7.58   9.94    Poland 12.75 7.69 7.58 DNF 9.39
32 Junseong Lee 7.60   10.23    Korea 10.60 10.03 10.05 13.53 7.60
33 Julia Kowalczyk 7.65   10.49    Poland 13.36 10.15 7.65 10.22 11.10
34 Piotr Sawecki 6.76   10.66    Poland 10.30 9.29 6.76 12.38 14.31
35 Wiktoria Waryszak 11.05   13.34    Poland 14.32 14.08 11.05 DNF 11.62
36 Jakub Lorens 7.03   16.47    Poland 26.42 10.75 7.03 17.19 21.46
37 Adam Juszczyński 9.44   16.57    Poland 21.48 14.37 13.86 9.44 DNF
38 Michael Casey 13.05   19.42    United Kingdom 13.12 DNF 13.05 23.38 21.77
39 Olaf Wdowiak 19.69   38.89    Poland 1:26.35 53.67 29.48 33.51 19.69
40 Franciszek Fidos 2.82   DNF    Poland DNF 2.82 DNF 4.36 3.33
41 Michał Maj 8.39   DNF    Poland 16.10 8.39 14.58 DNF DNF
42 Adam Chodyniecki 14.36   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF DNF 14.36
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Tymon Kolasiński 31.87   36.48    Poland 31.87 37.77 35.28 36.40 40.38
2 Wojciech Weremczuk 35.47   37.89    Poland 37.14 40.13 39.81 36.71 35.47
3 Piotr Tokarski 36.98   39.30    Poland 41.04 44.04 36.98 38.62 38.24
4 Michał Halczuk 36.65   39.32    Poland 39.02 36.65 36.91 42.03 44.97
5 Michał Krasowski 36.45   39.77    Poland 37.39 39.33 45.77 42.60 36.45
6 Wojciech Szatanowski 42.50   44.53    Poland 45.50 51.90 42.50 44.17 43.92
7 Przemysław Kruczek 42.97   50.01    Poland 50.39 55.60 48.58 42.97 51.06
8 Mateusz Gil 44.34   50.06    Poland 53.31 DNF 46.39 50.47 44.34
9 Patryk Skrzyński 46.55   50.73    Poland 1:05.47 50.41 50.99 46.55 50.78
10 Stanisław Dąbrowski 41.47   52.09    Poland 55.20 DNF 41.47 45.55 55.51
11 Franciszek Fidos 46.71   52.69    Poland 53.06 46.71 52.05 52.96 1:00.02
12 Rafał Waryszak 46.75   54.64    Poland 53.30 1:02.85 1:05.70 47.76 46.75
13 Przemysław Rogalski 47.80   54.68    Poland 52.74 47.80 55.18 1:03.98 56.11
14 Krzysztof Bober 55.37   1:02.56    Poland 57.21 1:10.08 55.37 1:06.03 1:04.44
15 Marek Dąbrowski 58.20   1:04.29    Poland 1:02.30 1:04.86 1:10.48 1:05.72 58.20
16 Wojciech Łukasik 56.14   1:05.00    Poland 1:08.07 59.17 1:07.76 1:17.63 56.14
17 Paweł Duraj 1:00.80   1:06.49    Poland 1:13.08 1:03.11 1:00.80 1:03.28 1:13.64
18 Krystian Załuski 56.96   1:07.21    Poland 1:15.64 1:11.06 1:11.28 59.30 56.96
19 Kacper Szeląg 1:05.51   1:10.43    Poland 1:08.15 1:12.04 1:11.10 1:13.55 1:05.51
20 Wiktor Nowakowski 1:02.74   1:10.59    Poland 1:12.13 1:11.48 1:02.74 DNF 1:08.17
21 Tomasz Przyczyna 1:28.47      Poland 1:28.47 1:40.32
22 Mikołaj Tyra 1:29.37      Poland 1:29.37 1:45.11
23 Aleksander Parasion 1:31.54      Poland 1:51.11 1:31.54
24 Jakub Naja 1:42.35      Poland 1:42.35 2:17.55
25 Nikodem Tomaszuk 1:46.25      Poland 1:46.25 2:28.50
26 Jakub Brzeziński 1:53.17      Poland 1:59.70 1:53.17
27 Junseong Lee 2:38.91      Korea 2:38.91 3:00.39
28 Michael Casey 3:53.72      United Kingdom 3:53.72 3:55.62
  Pyraminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Rafał Waryszak 1.87   2.39    Poland 2.63 3.88 2.30 1.87 2.23
2 Tymon Kolasiński 1.70   2.84    Poland DNF 1.70 2.31 2.79 3.43
3 Piotr Tokarski 2.17   3.62    Poland 5.26 2.94 2.17 4.35 3.57
4 Wojciech Szatanowski 3.67   4.89    Poland 6.43 3.67 3.77 4.47 8.81
5 Mateusz Gil 3.27   5.05    Poland 5.64 3.27 5.80 4.49 5.02
6 Przemysław Rogalski 4.02   5.26    Poland 5.31 6.67 4.02 4.26 6.22
7 Kacper Szeląg 4.61   6.15    Poland 6.64 5.73 DNF 4.61 6.07
8 Stanisław Dąbrowski 4.14   6.43    Poland 7.01 5.44 4.14 6.84 DNF
9 Michał Krasowski 2.41   6.70    Poland 8.48 2.41 6.51 8.96 5.12
10 Wojciech Weremczuk 5.95   6.89    Poland 6.33 6.69 8.45 7.65 5.95
11 Paweł Duraj 5.89   6.94    Poland 6.24 9.97 7.20 7.37 5.89
12 Marek Dąbrowski 5.46   7.71    Poland 14.20 8.83 7.69 5.46 6.62
13 Błażej Parada 7.09   8.59    Poland 7.09 7.66 8.71 9.39 10.08
14 Wojciech Łukasik 7.59   8.62    Poland 7.59 9.20 8.01 8.66 11.84
15 Krystian Załuski 6.47   8.94    Poland 6.47 14.54 7.97 8.70 10.14
16 Krzysztof Bober 7.82   8.97    Poland 9.67 12.35 8.11 9.12 7.82
17 Kacper Pałka 7.24   9.08    Poland 10.02 11.70 7.24 9.89 7.32
18 Mikołaj Tyra 6.47   9.13    Poland 6.61 7.32 6.47 13.47 16.79
19 Jakub Tkaczyk 7.75   9.28    Poland 7.75 9.40 8.85 9.60 11.89
20 Przemysław Kruczek 8.94   9.40    Poland 9.40 9.82 8.94 8.97 10.39
21 Nikodem Tomaszuk 8.75   9.68    Poland 8.75 10.84 9.17 11.18 9.02
22 Patryk Skrzyński 7.64   9.73    Poland 10.33 9.51 7.64 9.35 11.17
23 Adam Chodyniecki 7.05   10.63    Poland 12.78 13.39 7.05 11.87 7.25
24 Aleksander Parasion 9.64   10.95    Poland 9.64 11.01 11.83 13.46 10.00
25 Tomasz Przyczyna 8.60   11.35    Poland 10.03 15.13 DNF 8.90 8.60
26 Patryk Grosiak 9.94   11.41    Poland 12.76 9.94 DNF 10.90 10.58
27 Jakub Naja 8.41   11.76    Poland 8.41 12.13 12.63 12.69 10.52
28 Franciszek Fidos 9.53   11.87    Poland 9.53 10.62 16.22 12.52 12.47
29 Jakub Brzeziński 10.82   14.51    Poland 15.14 18.65 10.82 16.22 12.17
30 Jakub Lorens 12.54   15.79    Poland 16.85 18.13 12.54 13.17 17.35
31 Dawid Nowak 15.19   16.58    Poland 16.22 15.19 18.95 18.06 15.46
32 Wiktoria Waryszak 13.01   16.61    Poland 15.21 13.01 DNF 15.32 19.29
33 Julia Kowalczyk 14.36   18.31    Poland 18.72 22.93 18.87 14.36 17.33
34 Michał Maj 15.94   18.48    Poland 16.42 25.48 15.94 20.07 18.95
35 Adam Juszczyński 11.31   19.80    Poland 13.12 24.15 DNF 11.31 22.14
36 Piotr Sawecki 10.55   20.27    Poland 10.55 34.25 22.60 14.01 24.20
37 Tomasz Waryszak 14.10   25.91    Poland 14.10 31.82 22.03 DNF 23.89
  Skewb   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Krasowski 2.64   3.39    Poland 5.96 3.34 3.16 3.66 2.64
2 Piotr Tokarski 4.52   4.90    Poland 5.49 6.10 4.52 4.69 4.52
3 Tymon Kolasiński 3.87   5.29    Poland 5.04 4.99 5.83 6.08 3.87
4 Mateusz Gil 4.95   5.75    Poland 6.18 5.10 5.97 7.67 4.95
5 Franciszek Fidos 4.13   5.92    Poland 5.80 6.19 7.20 5.77 4.13
6 Wojciech Weremczuk 3.13   6.21    Poland 6.07 5.23 3.13 7.33 9.05
7 Rafał Waryszak 3.58   7.25    Poland 10.17 6.25 3.58 6.67 8.83
8 Przemysław Rogalski 5.84   7.33    Poland 5.84 6.57 7.33 8.10 DNF
9 Krystian Załuski 4.58   7.37    Poland 8.75 6.36 8.37 7.39 4.58
10 Aleksander Parasion 6.57   7.80    Poland 9.42 6.57 6.59 7.38 11.09
11 Marek Dąbrowski 4.03   7.84    Poland 7.34 10.20 4.03 6.88 9.29
12 Jakub Tkaczyk 7.20   8.17    Poland 8.07 7.20 9.25 7.20 13.09
13 Paweł Duraj 6.94   8.38    Poland 6.94 9.64 8.02 7.47 DNF
14 Kacper Szeląg 6.24   8.51    Poland 10.54 7.52 7.48 11.47 6.24
15 Wojciech Szatanowski 7.47   8.99    Poland 10.59 9.75 8.52 8.71 7.47
16 Błażej Parada 6.35   9.25    Poland 14.02 6.35 7.71 12.43 7.62
17 Dawid Nowak 6.86   10.06    Poland 10.60 11.26 8.32 6.86 11.82
18 Patryk Skrzyński 8.47   10.59    Poland 9.49 8.47 12.00 10.29 13.68
19 Mikołaj Tyra 9.54   10.63    Poland 9.54 14.91 10.41 11.58 9.90
20 Patryk Grosiak 7.64   11.16    Poland 15.63 7.64 9.78 14.73 8.98
21 Stanisław Dąbrowski 9.49   12.10    Poland 13.57 12.10 9.49 11.37 12.84
22 Piotr Zygmunt 10.84   12.44    Poland 14.36 12.78 12.81 10.84 11.74
23 Nikodem Tomaszuk 9.19   12.67    Poland 12.08 13.69 13.40 12.52 9.19
24 Przemysław Kruczek 6.70   15.47    Poland 19.20 9.60 17.62 6.70 19.22
25 Adam Chodyniecki 5.17   16.02    Poland 14.54 5.17 15.70 17.83 19.59
26 Kacper Pałka 12.00   17.05    Poland 19.99 17.81 12.00 15.37 17.96
27 Jakub Lorens 12.52   17.70    Poland 19.56 12.52 29.96 18.41 15.13
28 Wojciech Łukasik 15.58   20.71    Poland 42.30 15.58 26.34 19.41 16.39
29 Olaf Wdowiak 23.94   37.01    Poland 23.94 50.11 29.17 43.39 38.48
30 Jakub Naja 11.61   DNF    Poland 21.12 22.94 11.61 DNF DNF
  Rubik's Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 D2 F L2 F' U2 B2 F2 L2 D' L' B F U' F' R2 D' L R' F'
A #2 R U L F B2 U2 F R L F U B2 L2 U' L2 D B2 L2 B2 U' F2
A #3 R' U' F D R2 F' U' L' F L' B2 D2 L2 F2 L2 F R2 U2 L2 F L2
A #4 F' R2 B2 D2 F2 R2 F U' L2 F D' B2 F2 R D L' U' F'
A #5 R F2 L2 B2 U2 R2 U2 R' D2 R B' U' L F' D B F R' B2 F'
A Ex#1 D R2 U' R' L2 U2 F2 D' B' L' D2 F2 D B2 L2 U D2 B2 U
A Ex#2 R' B' L U2 R B2 L U' L' D F' L2 U R2 U' R2 U2 R2 D2 R2
B #1 U R2 U' R2 D2 F2 L2 R2 U2 F2 U R' B' R' D L' D' U2 F R' D
B #2 U2 L2 D2 B' R2 B' U2 R2 B' U R' B2 L' U2 B2 D2 F' D L2 F'
B #3 R2 B2 D' F2 U' L2 U' B2 F2 L B2 L' D' B L F U2 R' D U2
B #4 B2 D' F2 R2 U' L2 B2 D F2 L2 D L B2 D U2 B F2 U' L' F' U'
B #5 L' F U' B' U2 R' B R' F L2 B2 D' B2 L2 U' L2 U2 D' L2
B Ex#1 R' B2 U2 R F2 R2 F2 L' U2 F2 D' U' B D' U2 B F2 L' F2 R2
B Ex#2 L2 U' B D' B' R2 D' F' U2 R' B2 D' B2 U2 L2 B2 D F2 D
C #1 L2 F L2 F U2 F U2 F2 U L D2 F2 U2 B' L R B' D R'
C #2 L2 F2 R2 B2 U' R2 D' L2 F2 U2 R' F U' R' U2 R F2 L U2 B'
C #3 D2 R2 B L2 F L2 D2 F' L2 D F2 D' L R' U2 B R' U' L F
C #4 B2 R2 B2 D2 B2 R B2 R' U2 L D B L2 F L B R' B R2 B
C #5 B' L B' R' U' F R' B' R2 D R2 F R2 F D2 B L2 D2 L2 F'
C Ex#1 L' F' B U' L U' R' D' F R' B2 L F2 R2 B2 U2 F2 B2 L B2
C Ex#2 D L2 U2 F U D' L2 F' D2 R' U2 L2 D2 B2 U L2 B2 D' B2 U B2
D #1 D2 L B' R2 U2 D L' U D2 B' U' D R2 F2 U R2 L2 F2 B2 U' L2
D #2 D2 L R2 F2 L' B2 F2 L U' L' F2 R' U' R2 D2 U' B' D2 L
D #3 B' D2 B' U2 F' L2 D2 L2 D2 B2 L2 U' L' D B' R F R2 U' B'
D #4 B' U2 R2 D2 B2 D2 B2 U2 F' L' U' B2 F' R D2 F' L2 U2 B2 R
D #5 D2 B2 L2 F2 L D2 L' B2 U2 R F' L R' B F2 D2 R' D' L U' R'
D Ex#1 R2 F2 R' B2 F2 U2 L F2 D2 F2 R2 F D L2 U' L2 U' L2 U
D Ex#2 D2 U2 F' U2 R2 D2 B2 D2 F' U2 F U' F' D' L R U' L2 B' D
E #1 B' L2 F2 R2 U2 B' F' D2 F' R2 D B2 L D L' D' F D' B L
E #2 L2 F2 R2 U2 B' L2 U2 R2 D2 U2 R U' B R' F2 L' B2 D R B2
E #3 D2 B2 D' B' D2 L2 B D F D' L U2 R' U2 L D2 B2 L B2
E #4 F2 D' F R' F' B2 L' F R' D2 R2 D2 B' R2 B' R2 F L2 B2
E #5 F2 R' F' B2 U2 L2 F U F' L' F2 B' L2 F' U2 F2 B R2 D2
E Ex#1 F R' D' B' U B' L B R D2 L' F2 D B2 U D2 B2 U' B2
E Ex#2 R F2 D' R D' R' F R' L' B D R2 U2 R2 F2 B2 R' F2 L'
  Rubik's Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R B2 D F D2 F' D' B' R L' F' R2 D2 R2 L2 B2 D' R2 L2
A #2 D2 F2 L' U2 L2 B2 L' F2 R2 D2 U2 F' R' D L2 U2 R' F L'
A #3 L2 D' F2 D' R2 B2 U' B2 D2 B R B F' D' U' B2 F2 R'
A #4 L' D R F2 B D2 R2 F2 U' D2 B' U2 F' R2 U2 R2 F
A #5 U2 F2 D F2 D F2 L2 F2 U2 R2 U F D' R2 D' B R' D B' U R
A Ex#1 U B R D B D' F B2 D' B R' L' D2 F2 U2 D2 R' F2 B2
A Ex#2 D' R2 U2 B2 F2 L2 D R' B R' D' L' F' R U L2 U2 R2
  2x2x2 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U R' U' F U' F2 R U R2 F R
A #2 R' U' F' R2 U R' U2 R2 U' F' R2
A #3 F2 R U2 R' U' F R U R U' F'
A #4 R U' R2 U2 R2 U' R2 U2 F2 R U'
A #5 R U2 R2 U2 F U F U2 F R' U2
A Ex#1 U R' U' F R2 U' F' U R F U'
A Ex#2 U2 R' F2 U2 R' F R' U2 R U R
B #1 U2 R U' R2 F R U' R U' F' R2
B #2 U' R F' U2 R2 U' F U2 R F' U
B #3 U F' R U' R2 F R U2 R' U2 R
B #4 F' U2 R2 F U' F R2 U2 R' U R'
B #5 U2 R U' F' R2 U2 R U' R U' F
B Ex#1 U2 R' U2 R2 U' F' R F' R2 F R
B Ex#2 U R U' R' F U2 F' R U2 R' U'
C #1 U' R' U R' U2 F R U' R U' R2
C #2 U' F U' R U R' U2 R U2 R' F
C #3 R' U2 F U' R2 U R F R2 U' R2
C #4 R' U2 R U R' F U R2 U' F U2
C #5 R' U' F' U' R U2 F' R U R U'
C Ex#1 R' F U2 R U R' F R F' R U'
C Ex#2 U2 R' F U' R' U' R U2 R U' R'
D #1 U R' U R U2 R' U' R2 F U2 F
D #2 R' U2 F U2 F U2 R2 F U' F U
D #3 U R U' R' F R' F2 U2 R2 U' R'
D #4 U' R U2 F' U2 F' U' R2 U' R2 U'
D #5 U2 R F U R U R' F R U2 R
D Ex#1 R' U R2 U2 R2 U2 F R U' R U2
D Ex#2 U2 R' F U F R U2 R' F R' U'
E #1 R F' U' F' U' R2 U' F U F R
E #2 R U2 R' U2 F R U2 R U' F U2
E #3 R' F U' R U' R F2 U' F' U' R2
E #4 U' R' F' U2 F' U' R2 U2 F' U' R
E #5 R U' F' R2 F' R2 F U2 R U2 R'
E Ex#1 R' U2 F U2 F R2 U' R2 U R' F
E Ex#2 R' U' R F R2 F U' R U R' U2
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 L F2 R B2 L' F2 L2 F2 U' F' R2 D B' D' L2 D F R' U Uw2 Rw2 R' U D2 Fw2 D2 F2 D L' Fw2 B2 R' F' Rw2 D' Fw' F Uw2 U Rw' U Fw2 D' Rw2 Uw
A #2 L2 B U R' D F D2 F' U' F' U L2 D2 B2 D' F2 L2 B2 D Uw2 R' Uw2 U Fw2 Rw2 U R2 U L' Uw2 F' U Fw D2 Fw D' B2 U Uw' Rw' Fw' Uw' D
A #3 B2 R D L D B U D B' R' U2 R L' U2 F2 D2 F2 R2 D2 R2 Fw2 Uw2 R2 B' D2 Rw2 B' L Uw2 F' B2 L2 Uw Fw2 Uw R2 Uw2 L2 Fw R D' B Rw Uw' B'
A #4 B2 R2 D2 B2 L2 U' L2 D2 F2 D' R L B2 U B L2 U' L' B2 U2 Uw2 Fw2 U2 Rw2 F2 Uw2 D' Rw2 D B2 R' Fw Rw2 F2 U' L Uw Fw L' Fw' Rw' L D'
A #5 B' L U2 B' D' L U D F' R' L' F2 D2 F2 R' F2 L2 F2 L' F2 Rw2 B' Rw2 F2 Uw2 D B' F' Uw2 U' Rw U F Rw' U L' U2 Rw Uw Rw2 Uw' R2 B
A Ex#1 U2 R2 D2 R2 B2 F2 D' B2 D F2 D' L U' B' F' R' D U F' R F Rw2 D Rw2 Uw2 F D' Rw2 U' L2 D B Rw F Uw2 R F' R B' Fw Uw' B2 Uw' U2 Rw'
A Ex#2 L2 B' L2 U2 F2 B L2 B U' R B2 L F' D2 R U F2 B' R Rw2 Uw2 F2 D' R Fw2 D' U2 Fw2 Uw2 R D2 Fw' L F2 Uw2 Fw L' Rw U2 B' Rw2 Fw Uw2 Rw2
B #1 B' D' F' L2 F' L' D2 R' F L F2 R2 B2 L2 U2 L U2 L F2 Rw2 U' L2 Uw2 Rw2 B2 Rw2 F' D2 Fw2 Rw D' R2 D2 L U' Uw Fw Rw2 U' L F Uw
B #2 B' L F U' L2 R2 U' F R2 B' R2 F2 L F2 B2 U2 F2 D2 L2 Rw2 B' Uw2 F2 Rw2 F' L B U2 D2 Rw2 F2 Uw' L U D2 R2 Uw B2 D Fw U Rw' F Rw'
B #3 F2 R' D' L2 D' B' L U2 F' U' L2 D2 R2 F2 L' F2 R D2 L2 D2 Fw2 L B' Rw2 D2 R2 Fw2 U2 L F' R2 Uw' R' D2 L' Uw B' U' Rw2 Fw Uw' F2 D Rw
B #4 F' L2 B L2 B2 R2 F' U2 L D U2 F B2 D R2 D U R U' Uw2 F R L2 Uw2 Fw2 F' B' R F2 L' Uw' F2 Uw2 L R' Uw L2 D2 Fw Rw R' L B' Rw'
B #5 L2 R2 B2 D2 B D2 U2 F' U2 R' U B' R' F2 D U' F U' R2 Uw2 Fw2 D B' F2 R2 B2 D' Fw2 D' Fw2 Rw D' B L2 Fw2 Uw R F L' Fw2 Uw Fw' Uw'
B Ex#1 F2 B2 L2 D' L2 B2 U B2 D2 U L D' U' B' R' U F2 D' F2 U2 F Uw2 R D B2 Uw2 Rw2 D F2 D U R' Fw' D F U2 Fw L' Uw2 Rw Fw' Uw2 F' L' U'
B Ex#2 B R' B2 R' L D R U B R' U R2 D R2 D' L2 U' B2 D2 Fw2 U R' Uw2 Fw2 D' L' D U' R2 U2 R Fw D F' B D Fw' R2 Uw Fw B2 U Rw' Fw' F
C #1 R' L' U' R2 B' U2 L D' L' B' R' F' R2 D2 F U2 F2 U2 F Rw2 F U2 Fw2 U' R2 Fw2 U2 F Rw2 D' Fw2 U' Rw' R F2 B2 Rw' Uw L U Rw Uw' R' D'
C #2 F L' D' B' F' R D2 R F2 D' R' L2 B2 D2 B R2 L2 U2 B L2 Uw2 Rw2 Fw2 F L2 B2 Rw2 L B U2 D2 F2 Uw' B U Fw2 D F Fw U2 Fw' Rw' Uw2 Rw2 D
C #3 B U2 F' D' F' B2 R D2 R D' L R B2 R F2 R' F2 U2 L2 D2 Fw2 Uw2 F' L F' U2 B' Uw2 R2 D2 L' B2 Uw' D' U' B2 R' Fw2 Rw Fw2 B2 Uw Fw' R B'
C #4 U2 L F2 L2 B2 D2 L R B' D F D2 R' F2 D' U' B' U' B' R2 Uw2 Rw2 D2 R' Uw2 D' Rw2 L Uw2 L2 Uw2 R D' Fw L2 U F L Uw Rw U2 R' Fw2 R' Fw
C #5 U2 L2 F U L R2 B' D' L2 R' B2 D2 F U2 B' U2 R2 U2 F L2 Rw2 F2 U B Uw2 F' Uw2 F L2 Fw2 Uw2 B' Rw' R' D2 F Rw' F2 Fw' Rw2 Uw F' Rw' L U'
C Ex#1 R' U B R' U' L2 B2 L B' D U2 B F2 L2 F' L2 F' D2 L2 D2 Rw2 F' D' R2 F' Uw2 U2 D Rw2 D F' Uw2 Rw U' R U' Rw D' Fw Rw2 Fw Rw2 R U2 Rw'
C Ex#2 U D2 L2 B2 U B2 D B2 R2 L' B' L' B R2 B2 R' B L F L' Rw2 Uw2 U' Rw2 U' F' Rw2 B' D' U Fw2 B U2 Rw' R' B' U R Uw' B' Rw' U2 D' Fw
  Pyraminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L U R' B' L B U' R L R U' u
A #2 L B R B L' B' L' R B' L' R' u' l b
A #3 B' L U' B U L R' U L' R' L' l r'
A #4 R U B' U' L R B' L R' U' B' l' b
A #5 R U B L R U B' L R' L B' u' l r b
A Ex#1 B R B L B' R B' L' R' U R' u l r'
A Ex#2 B' U B L U L U' B R B' U u l r b'
B #1 L' B U L' B R' L U' R' U' R u' r b
B #2 L B' R' L' B U B L' U R' L u' l'
B #3 R B' R' B' R' U L' U B' R' L u l' r
B #4 R B' L' R U' B R B' U' R' U' u' l b
B #5 U L' U L' B R' B U' B' U' B u l'
B Ex#1 B L R B L' U' R' L' R' U' B' u l' r b
B Ex#2 U' L' B' U R' L U R L' R B' b
C #1 L U' R L U L R L' B' R U' u r' b'
C #2 L B U' L R L' R L' U' R' L' l r
C #3 L' R' L' U B' U' R U B U' B u l r' b'
C #4 U R' B' U' L B U' R' B' U R r b'
C #5 U' R U' R' B U L' B U' B' R' u' l r b'
C Ex#1 B' L' R U' L' R' U' R B' L U' u l' r
C Ex#2 U' B' R' B' U' B L' B' U' B' R' u b
D #1 B L' R' U B' L B R' U B U l' r b
D #2 R' U R' L' R' U L' U' B' R' L
D #3 R' L B' R B' L B' L' B R B
D #4 L' U R L B' L' U L' U' B' R' u r'
D #5 U' L' R' B U B R' L U L' R' l' r'
D Ex#1 R' U L R L' U B L U' R' L' u l' b
D Ex#2 U L B L R B' U L' R U' B' u l' r' b'
  Skewb   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L U L B' U' L' R U' L R L'
A #2 R L B' L' B' R' U L' R' U' L'
A #3 R B L U R L B' L' B' U B'
A #4 B L B' R' L' B' R' L' R' U' R'
A #5 L R B R U R' B U' B U B'
A Ex#1 B R U' L' R' B L' U R' U' B'
A Ex#2 U L B' R' L U R' L' B' R' L'
B #1 L R U L R B' U' L R' L B
B #2 B L R B L U' B R' B R' U
B #3 L U B' L' B' R' B' U L' R' L'
B #4 L R B L U' R' U' B' R B' R'
B #5 R L R B' R B U B R L' B'
B Ex#1 B L R L' R U L' B U L' U'
B Ex#2 U L B L' U' L U' B R' B' L'
C #1 U R B' R L R' L R B U R'
C #2 B R B L' B' L' R' B L' R U'
C #3 L U R L' U B U' R' B' R' L
C #4 U L B U B' L B U B' L' R'
C #5 B R U R B R' U' B' U' R' U
C Ex#1 U B L R L' R B' U' B R B'
C Ex#2 B L B' R' B U R' U R' L R'
D #1 B U R' B U B' L' U' B' L U'
D #2 U R B R L' B U' R L' B' L
D #3 U L U' L R' U' B L B' R L'
D #4 R L R' U B R' L' B' R' B L
D #5 B L R B L R B' R L' B L'
D Ex#1 R L R' U' L' R L' R L' U L
D Ex#2 B R' L B L' B' R B' R U' L'
Adam Chodyniecki    Poland
Adam Chodyniecki
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 30 22.54   30.93   22.54 31.48 29.50 31.82 33.76
2x2x2 Cube Final 42 14.36   DNF   DNF DNF DNF DNF 14.36
Pyraminx Final 23 7.05   10.63   12.78 13.39 7.05 11.87 7.25
Skewb Final 25 5.17   16.02   14.54 5.17 15.70 17.83 19.59
Adam Juszczyński    Poland
Adam Juszczyński
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 37 31.28   38.70   31.28 45.65 37.44 33.02 1:15.51
2x2x2 Cube Final 37 9.44   16.57   21.48 14.37 13.86 9.44 DNF
Pyraminx Final 35 11.31   19.80   13.12 24.15 DNF 11.31 22.14
Aleksander Parasion    Poland
Aleksander Parasion
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 27 15.61   23.19   24.40 24.84 22.72 15.61 22.45
2x2x2 Cube Final 16 3.03   5.40   8.12 5.49 3.03 3.05 7.65
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 23 1:31.54     1:51.11 1:31.54
Pyraminx Final 24 9.64   10.95   9.64 11.01 11.83 13.46 10.00
Skewb Final 10 6.57   7.80   9.42 6.57 6.59 7.38 11.09
Andrzej Kwiatkowski    Poland
Andrzej Kwiatkowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 25 19.23   22.56   21.44 32.42 22.09 19.23 24.15
Błażej Parada    Poland
Błażej Parada
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 34 28.27   33.82   33.98 38.23 37.52 28.27 29.97
2x2x2 Cube Final 29 6.55   9.06   8.97 6.55 8.27 10.55 9.94
Pyraminx Final 13 7.09   8.59   7.09 7.66 8.71 9.39 10.08
Skewb Final 16 6.35   9.25   14.02 6.35 7.71 12.43 7.62
Dawid Nowak    Poland
Dawid Nowak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 26 17.18   22.62   17.18 21.55 25.21 21.09 31.58
2x2x2 Cube Final 26 3.30   7.30   6.43 6.35 3.30 15.30 9.12
Pyraminx Final 31 15.19   16.58   16.22 15.19 18.95 18.06 15.46
Skewb Final 17 6.86   10.06   10.60 11.26 8.32 6.86 11.82
Franciszek Fidos    Poland
Franciszek Fidos
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 11 11.37   12.47   12.12 11.74 13.55 11.37 19.49
2x2x2 Cube Final 40 2.82   DNF   DNF 2.82 DNF 4.36 3.33
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 11 46.71   52.69   53.06 46.71 52.05 52.96 1:00.02
Pyraminx Final 28 9.53   11.87   9.53 10.62 16.22 12.52 12.47
Skewb Final 5 4.13   5.92   5.80 6.19 7.20 5.77 4.13
Jakub Brzeziński    Poland
Jakub Brzeziński
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 28 26.98   28.99   35.72 28.32 26.98 28.77 29.87
2x2x2 Cube Final 30 7.24   9.76   10.38 8.56 7.24 10.35 12.35
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 26 1:53.17     1:59.70 1:53.17
Pyraminx Final 29 10.82   14.51   15.14 18.65 10.82 16.22 12.17
Jakub Lorens    Poland
Jakub Lorens
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 33 26.65   33.21   39.35 37.42 33.77 28.44 26.65
2x2x2 Cube Final 36 7.03   16.47   26.42 10.75 7.03 17.19 21.46
Pyraminx Final 30 12.54   15.79   16.85 18.13 12.54 13.17 17.35
Skewb Final 27 12.52   17.70   19.56 12.52 29.96 18.41 15.13
Jakub Naja    Poland
Jakub Naja
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 31 25.25   31.71   25.25 28.30 32.92 38.90 33.90
2x2x2 Cube Final 28 7.68   8.78   7.68 10.20 8.12 24.26 8.01
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 24 1:42.35     1:42.35 2:17.55
Pyraminx Final 27 8.41   11.76   8.41 12.13 12.63 12.69 10.52
Skewb Final 30 11.61   DNF   21.12 22.94 11.61 DNF DNF
Jakub Tkaczyk    Poland
Jakub Tkaczyk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 16 11.47   14.58   16.52 11.47 16.12 13.11 14.51
2x2x2 Cube Final 11 3.98   4.60   3.98 4.45 4.53 4.81 5.19
Pyraminx Final 19 7.75   9.28   7.75 9.40 8.85 9.60 11.89
Skewb Final 12 7.20   8.17   8.07 7.20 9.25 7.20 13.09
Julia Kowalczyk    Poland
Julia Kowalczyk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 32 30.12   32.30   31.01 31.80 36.94 30.12 34.09
2x2x2 Cube Final 33 7.65   10.49   13.36 10.15 7.65 10.22 11.10
Pyraminx Final 33 14.36   18.31   18.72 22.93 18.87 14.36 17.33
Junseong Lee    Korea
Junseong Lee
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 38 32.33   41.79   1:31.04 36.56 40.52 32.33 48.28
2x2x2 Cube Final 32 7.60   10.23   10.60 10.03 10.05 13.53 7.60
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 27 2:38.91     2:38.91 3:00.39
Kacper Pałka    Poland
Kacper Pałka
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 39 37.50   45.53   49.57 41.15 37.50 45.86 DNF
2x2x2 Cube Final 27 4.95   7.99   6.56 8.50 4.95 11.19 8.90
Pyraminx Final 17 7.24   9.08   10.02 11.70 7.24 9.89 7.32
Skewb Final 26 12.00   17.05   19.99 17.81 12.00 15.37 17.96
Kacper Szeląg    Poland
Kacper Szeląg
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 18 13.38   16.16   16.26 15.82 18.68 13.38 16.39
2x2x2 Cube Final 14 4.22   4.99   5.10 6.34 4.22 5.34 4.52
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 19 1:05.51   1:10.43   1:08.15 1:12.04 1:11.10 1:13.55 1:05.51
Pyraminx Final 7 4.61   6.15   6.64 5.73 DNF 4.61 6.07
Skewb Final 14 6.24   8.51   10.54 7.52 7.48 11.47 6.24
Krystian Załuski    Poland
Krystian Załuski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 8 11.53   12.77   11.53 12.87 14.24 11.96 13.48
First round 8 10.20   11.73   10.20 11.63 15.36 11.40 12.17
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 3.34   4.42   3.49 3.34 DNF 4.82 4.95
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 18 56.96   1:07.21   1:15.64 1:11.06 1:11.28 59.30 56.96
Pyraminx Final 15 6.47   8.94   6.47 14.54 7.97 8.70 10.14
Skewb Final 9 4.58   7.37   8.75 6.36 8.37 7.39 4.58
Krzysztof Bober    Poland
Krzysztof Bober
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 46 14.21   DNF   14.38 14.21 35.20 DNF DNF
2x2x2 Cube Final 17 3.32   5.43   4.38 3.32 6.60 5.30 6.67
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 14 55.37   1:02.56   57.21 1:10.08 55.37 1:06.03 1:04.44
Pyraminx Final 16 7.82   8.97   9.67 12.35 8.11 9.12 7.82
Krzysztof Kasprzak    Poland
Krzysztof Kasprzak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 21 16.79   17.64   20.79 17.53 16.79 17.77 17.63
Marek Dąbrowski    Poland
Marek Dąbrowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 23 13.26   17.71   13.26 19.59 16.93 20.29 16.61
2x2x2 Cube Final 15 4.31   5.11   4.93 4.31 4.94 5.47 5.86
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 15 58.20   1:04.29   1:02.30 1:04.86 1:10.48 1:05.72 58.20
Pyraminx Final 12 5.46   7.71   14.20 8.83 7.69 5.46 6.62
Skewb Final 11 4.03   7.84   7.34 10.20 4.03 6.88 9.29
Mateusz Gil    Poland
Mateusz Gil
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 3 8.37   10.26   9.82 10.66 13.56 8.37 10.29
First round 1 7.87   9.22   9.51 9.76 7.87 8.40 DNF
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 2.59   3.76   3.37 2.59 4.18 3.81 4.10
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 8 44.34   50.06   53.31 DNF 46.39 50.47 44.34
Pyraminx Final 5 3.27   5.05   5.64 3.27 5.80 4.49 5.02
Skewb Final 4 4.95   5.75   6.18 5.10 5.97 7.67 4.95
Michael Casey    United Kingdom
Michael Casey
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 42 41.52   50.86   1:19.49 43.53 41.52 52.08 56.97
2x2x2 Cube Final 38 13.05   19.42   13.12 DNF 13.05 23.38 21.77
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 28 3:53.72     3:53.72 3:55.62
Michał Halczuk    Poland
Michał Halczuk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 5 10.01   10.51   10.01 10.05 13.52 10.42 11.07
First round 6 9.76   11.34   9.76 11.31 14.76 11.28 11.44
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 4 36.65   39.32   39.02 36.65 36.91 42.03 44.97
Michał Krasowski    Poland
Michał Krasowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 7 9.48   11.40   9.48 11.05 10.09 13.05 13.37
First round 4 8.85   11.24   11.49 11.20 8.85 11.04 12.88
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 2.05   2.55   2.93 2.56 3.76 2.05 2.17
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 5 36.45   39.77   37.39 39.33 45.77 42.60 36.45
Pyraminx Final 9 2.41   6.70   8.48 2.41 6.51 8.96 5.12
Skewb Final 1 2.64   3.39   5.96 3.34 3.16 3.66 2.64
Michał Maj    Poland
Michał Maj
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 40 35.11   48.45   47.65 52.63 45.07 35.11 56.07
2x2x2 Cube Final 41 8.39   DNF   16.10 8.39 14.58 DNF DNF
Pyraminx Final 34 15.94   18.48   16.42 25.48 15.94 20.07 18.95
Mikołaj Tyra    Poland
Mikołaj Tyra
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 19 15.71   16.84   15.71 16.31 20.18 16.87 17.33
2x2x2 Cube Final 13 2.91   4.82   6.50 2.91 4.07 6.75 3.88
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 22 1:29.37     1:29.37 1:45.11
Pyraminx Final 18 6.47   9.13   6.61 7.32 6.47 13.47 16.79
Skewb Final 19 9.54   10.63   9.54 14.91 10.41 11.58 9.90
Natalia Zawadzka    Poland
Natalia Zawadzka
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 45 1:22.21   2:13.51   2:15.89 1:22.21 2:25.06 2:46.41 1:59.59
Nikodem Tomaszuk    Poland
Nikodem Tomaszuk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 24 16.93   18.65   19.60 17.75 19.50 16.93 18.70
2x2x2 Cube Final 20 5.68   6.06   5.68 6.51 5.87 6.52 5.81
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 25 1:46.25     1:46.25 2:28.50
Pyraminx Final 21 8.75   9.68   8.75 10.84 9.17 11.18 9.02
Skewb Final 23 9.19   12.67   12.08 13.69 13.40 12.52 9.19
Olaf Wdowiak    Poland
Olaf Wdowiak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 44 1:10.82   1:23.58   1:35.73 1:29.06 1:19.37 1:10.82 1:22.32
2x2x2 Cube Final 39 19.69   38.89   1:26.35 53.67 29.48 33.51 19.69
Skewb Final 29 23.94   37.01   23.94 50.11 29.17 43.39 38.48
Patryk Grosiak    Poland
Patryk Grosiak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 47 15.42   DNF   17.09 15.42 21.40 DNF DNF
2x2x2 Cube Final 25 6.88   7.29   7.14 6.88 DNF 7.16 7.57
Pyraminx Final 26 9.94   11.41   12.76 9.94 DNF 10.90 10.58
Skewb Final 20 7.64   11.16   15.63 7.64 9.78 14.73 8.98
Patryk Skrzyński    Poland
Patryk Skrzyński
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 15 12.83   14.55   12.83 15.45 13.06 15.44 15.14
2x2x2 Cube Final 18 4.91   5.75   6.04 4.91 5.25 6.17 5.97
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 9 46.55   50.73   1:05.47 50.41 50.99 46.55 50.78
Pyraminx Final 22 7.64   9.73   10.33 9.51 7.64 9.35 11.17
Skewb Final 18 8.47   10.59   9.49 8.47 12.00 10.29 13.68
Paweł Duraj    Poland
Paweł Duraj
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 14 10.18   14.15   12.78 10.18 16.23 14.87 14.81
2x2x2 Cube Final 12 2.30   4.64   4.28 2.30 5.48 6.03 4.17
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 17 1:00.80   1:06.49   1:13.08 1:03.11 1:00.80 1:03.28 1:13.64
Pyraminx Final 11 5.89   6.94   6.24 9.97 7.20 7.37 5.89
Skewb Final 13 6.94   8.38   6.94 9.64 8.02 7.47 DNF
Paweł Zygmunt    Poland
Paweł Zygmunt
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 43 47.73   1:03.61   47.73 1:08.92 1:22.43 1:08.12 53.79
Piotr Sawecki    Poland
Piotr Sawecki
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 36 29.04   38.62   40.45 43.00 40.46 34.95 29.04
2x2x2 Cube Final 34 6.76   10.66   10.30 9.29 6.76 12.38 14.31
Pyraminx Final 36 10.55   20.27   10.55 34.25 22.60 14.01 24.20
Piotr Tokarski    Poland
Piotr Tokarski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 4 6.10   10.39   11.77 11.23 8.16 14.37 6.10
First round 2 9.79   10.29   9.95 10.72 10.20 9.79 11.56
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 2.15   2.65   2.54 4.66 2.89 2.15 2.52
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 3 36.98   39.30   41.04 44.04 36.98 38.62 38.24
Pyraminx Final 3 2.17   3.62   5.26 2.94 2.17 4.35 3.57
Skewb Final 2 4.52   4.90   5.49 6.10 4.52 4.69 4.52
Piotr Zygmunt    Poland
Piotr Zygmunt
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 29 22.18   29.12   DNF 23.91 35.43 28.02 22.18
2x2x2 Cube Final 19 2.78   6.05   6.45 5.41 2.78 6.36 6.37
Skewb Final 22 10.84   12.44   14.36 12.78 12.81 10.84 11.74
Przemysław Kruczek    Poland
Przemysław Kruczek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 22 14.99   17.67   15.17 19.21 37.23 14.99 18.63
2x2x2 Cube Final 24 5.32   7.14   6.03 5.32 8.76 6.63 DNF
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 7 42.97   50.01   50.39 55.60 48.58 42.97 51.06
Pyraminx Final 20 8.94   9.40   9.40 9.82 8.94 8.97 10.39
Skewb Final 24 6.70   15.47   19.20 9.60 17.62 6.70 19.22
Przemysław Rogalski    Poland
Przemysław Rogalski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 13 11.88   12.95   11.88 12.70 13.10 15.65 13.04
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 3.00   3.47   3.49 3.00 3.91 3.82 3.11
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 13 47.80   54.68   52.74 47.80 55.18 1:03.98 56.11
Pyraminx Final 6 4.02   5.26   5.31 6.67 4.02 4.26 6.22
Skewb Final 8 5.84   7.33   5.84 6.57 7.33 8.10 DNF
Rafał Waryszak    Poland
Rafał Waryszak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 6 10.88   11.35   10.88 11.25 11.83 10.96 11.98
First round 5 8.87   11.29   11.13 8.87 9.87 13.01 12.86
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 2.85   4.27   4.43 2.85 4.30 7.34 4.08
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 12 46.75   54.64   53.30 1:02.85 1:05.70 47.76 46.75
Pyraminx Final 1 1.87   2.39   2.63 3.88 2.30 1.87 2.23
Skewb Final 7 3.58   7.25   10.17 6.25 3.58 6.67 8.83
Stanisław Dąbrowski    Poland
Stanisław Dąbrowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 9 10.66   12.38   11.65 12.11 13.85 10.66 13.38
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 2.44   4.55   4.74 2.44 4.28 4.64 8.53
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 10 41.47   52.09   55.20 DNF 41.47 45.55 55.51
Pyraminx Final 8 4.14   6.43   7.01 5.44 4.14 6.84 DNF
Skewb Final 21 9.49   12.10   13.57 12.10 9.49 11.37 12.84
Tomasz Koweła    Poland
Tomasz Koweła
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 35 27.83   34.69   32.13 27.83 38.18 DNF 33.75
2x2x2 Cube Final 31 7.58   9.94   12.75 7.69 7.58 DNF 9.39
Tomasz Przyczyna    Poland
Tomasz Przyczyna
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 12 9.89   12.67   14.29 9.89 11.07 12.66 DNF
2x2x2 Cube Final 21 4.84   6.23   6.73 4.84 7.28 5.52 6.44
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 21 1:28.47     1:28.47 1:40.32
Pyraminx Final 25 8.60   11.35   10.03 15.13 DNF 8.90 8.60
Tomasz Waryszak    Poland
Tomasz Waryszak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Pyraminx Final 37 14.10   25.91   14.10 31.82 22.03 DNF 23.89
Tymon Kolasiński    Poland
Tymon Kolasiński
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 1 8.29   9.30   9.49 9.61 9.06 8.29 9.36
First round 3 9.85   11.07   11.74 9.85 12.84 9.85 11.63
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 1.76   2.43   3.11 1.85 3.41 2.32 1.76
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 1 31.87   36.48   31.87 37.77 35.28 36.40 40.38
Pyraminx Final 2 1.70   2.84   DNF 1.70 2.31 2.79 3.43
Skewb Final 3 3.87   5.29   5.04 4.99 5.83 6.08 3.87
Wiktor Nowakowski    Poland
Wiktor Nowakowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 17 13.20   14.85   15.73 18.50 14.40 13.20 14.43
2x2x2 Cube Final 23 2.56   6.94   10.26 DNF 2.56 4.25 6.32
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 20 1:02.74   1:10.59   1:12.13 1:11.48 1:02.74 DNF 1:08.17
Wiktoria Waryszak    Poland
Wiktoria Waryszak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 41 43.21   50.80   51.67 1:01.54 43.21 45.20 55.53
2x2x2 Cube Final 35 11.05   13.34   14.32 14.08 11.05 DNF 11.62
Pyraminx Final 32 13.01   16.61   15.21 13.01 DNF 15.32 19.29
Wojciech Łukasik    Poland
Wojciech Łukasik
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 20 16.36   17.27   17.04 19.97 16.36 17.32 17.45
2x2x2 Cube Final 22 3.25   6.28   7.30 6.07 3.25 5.48 8.41
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 16 56.14   1:05.00   1:08.07 59.17 1:07.76 1:17.63 56.14
Pyraminx Final 14 7.59   8.62   7.59 9.20 8.01 8.66 11.84
Skewb Final 28 15.58   20.71   42.30 15.58 26.34 19.41 16.39
Wojciech Szatanowski    Poland
Wojciech Szatanowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 2 9.70   10.21   9.70 11.52 9.74 10.44 10.46
First round 7 10.10   11.56   11.08 11.48 10.10 12.12 12.81
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 2.64   3.58   4.41 2.71 4.06 2.64 3.98
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 6 42.50   44.53   45.50 51.90 42.50 44.17 43.92
Pyraminx Final 4 3.67   4.89   6.43 3.67 3.77 4.47 8.81
Skewb Final 15 7.47   8.99   10.59 9.75 8.52 8.71 7.47
Wojciech Weremczuk    Poland
Wojciech Weremczuk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 10 10.23   12.45   10.23 11.74 14.41 12.09 13.51
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 3.28   3.50   3.83 DNF 3.33 3.35 3.28
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 2 35.47   37.89   37.14 40.13 39.81 36.71 35.47
Pyraminx Final 10 5.95   6.89   6.33 6.69 8.45 7.65 5.95
Skewb Final 6 3.13   6.21   6.07 5.23 3.13 7.33 9.05