Kubvasan 2016

Date City WCA LInk
2016-11-26~27  Sweden, Mora Kubvasan 2016

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 Rubik's Cube  Jakob Gunnarsson 9.76  Joel Ulin 10.14  Daniel Wallin 10.35
 2x2x2 Cube  Thomas Schmidt 2.83  Jakob Gunnarsson 3.06  Albin Sten 3.33
 4x4x4 Cube  Daniel Wallin 41.08  Rasmus Andersson 44.70  Jakob Gunnarsson 45.79
 3x3x3 One-Handed  Joel Ulin 14.66  Anders Berggren 15.57  Albin Sten 18.50
 Rubik's Clock  Daniel Wallin 7.32  Thomas Schmidt 8.41  Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 9.71
 Megaminx  Jakob Gunnarsson 59.20  Daniel Wallin 1:13.60  Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 1:19.40
 Pyraminx  Thomas Schmidt 3.97  Albin Sten 4.40  Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 4.66
 Skewb  Daniel Wallin 3.76  Thomas Schmidt 4.19  Jakob Gunnarsson 5.16
 Square-1  Jakob Gunnarsson 14.55  Daniel Wallin 17.04  Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 17.23
  Rubik's Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Joel Ulin 9.49   9.91    Sweden 10.89 10.00 9.49 10.05 9.69
2 Daniel Wallin 8.43   9.96    Sweden 8.43 10.53 9.28 10.06 11.84
3 Jakob Gunnarsson 8.55   10.13    Sweden 10.03 9.58 8.55 13.31 10.77
4 Rasmus Andersson 8.79   10.70    Sweden 11.81 11.20 9.08 12.73 8.79
5 Thomas Schmidt 10.45   11.61    Denmark 12.00 11.85 11.68 10.45 11.31
6 Anders Berggren 9.71   12.13    Sweden 10.96 17.40 10.28 9.71 15.14
7 Anton Nilsson 11.30   12.25    Sweden 14.09 11.30 12.74 11.48 12.54
8 Albin Sten 9.21   12.33    Sweden 12.99 12.24 11.76 9.21 13.18
9 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 12.37   13.78    Sweden 14.90 14.64 13.13 13.56 12.37
10 Timothy Edegran Gren 12.02   14.75    Sweden DNF 13.39 12.02 12.97 17.90
11 Gustav Wälivaara 14.09   15.63    Sweden 15.37 15.41 14.09 18.41 16.12
12 Leo Blyberg 13.79   16.67    Sweden 20.70 15.32 19.18 15.52 13.79
13 Viktor Strindell 14.51   17.76    Sweden 18.59 14.51 17.38 18.83 17.32
14 Kåre Krig 17.49   17.78    Sweden 17.98 17.98 17.49 17.59 17.76
15 Lovisa Eriksson 17.01   18.08    Sweden 18.25 17.01 18.75 17.25 20.78
16 Elvin Thorsen 17.31   19.13    Sweden 17.66 21.47 17.31 21.96 18.25
17 Fredrik Sollenberg 17.32   19.37    Sweden 19.14 18.52 25.60 17.32 20.44
18 Gabriel Ekholm 18.20   20.39    Sweden 22.21 21.27 18.64 18.20 21.27
19 Jonatan Skött 17.50   20.80    Sweden 19.25 17.50 18.88 24.28 24.64
20 Henry Eriksson 18.34   21.02    Sweden 22.87 21.69 18.50 DNF 18.34
21 Theo Halmstedt 18.29   21.74    Sweden 43.40 19.77 20.84 18.29 24.62
22 Jona Nolåkers 21.63   25.62    Sweden 25.31 26.62 28.35 24.94 21.63
23 Sebastian Ärkeberg 23.10   26.32    Sweden 27.16 26.29 23.10 28.70 25.51
24 Felix Björk Landgren 23.05   26.94    Sweden 23.89 35.68 31.57 25.36 23.05
25 Simon Ratz 25.73   27.19    Sweden 25.92 25.73 28.10 27.56 29.85
26 Isak Frey 26.39   28.55    Sweden 31.34 28.30 28.86 28.50 26.39
27 Anni Östberg 23.10   28.78    Sweden 28.48 31.19 26.68 34.17 23.10
28 Leo Lundstedt 26.25   28.99    Sweden 26.84 29.39 26.25 30.75 32.78
29 Rickard Hjerpe 29.09   29.66    Sweden 30.79 29.09 29.23 29.64 30.12
30 Simon Hedin 27.63   30.89    Sweden 32.19 29.77 30.70 38.18 27.63
31 Milo Genberg 26.59   31.93    Sweden 30.01 26.59 32.47 33.31 34.00
32 Juris Homickis 28.59   32.38    Latvia 29.94 35.40 31.79 41.63 28.59
33 Samuel Adolfsson 26.98   32.43    Sweden 32.21 37.14 DNF 27.95 26.98
34 Hugo Wall Kvick 27.68   32.89    Sweden 39.45 34.36 31.92 32.40 27.68
35 Dante Wallin Arvidsson 25.62   33.48    Sweden 49.98 35.07 33.88 31.50 25.62
36 Jona Hultgren 27.68   34.08    Sweden 27.89 40.32 27.68 44.32 34.04
37 Isadora Gedin 30.16   34.90    Sweden 30.16 44.68 33.91 35.36 35.42
38 Casper Svanström 34.90   36.06    Sweden 36.00 34.90 42.88 36.56 35.63
39 Victor Ålsjö 35.30   39.24    Sweden 37.90 44.00 39.27 40.56 35.30
40 Joel Wallin 37.58   40.04    Sweden 37.58 40.42 40.50 49.82 39.21
41 Emil Granath 39.92   45.50    Sweden 47.91 39.92 47.25 46.62 42.62
42 Emilia Friberg 36.06   51.69    Sweden 56.47 36.06 2:40.61 46.59 52.02
43 Elliot Knochenhauer 58.93   1:08.66    Sweden 1:12.35 1:12.33 58.93 1:06.86 1:06.80
44 Sesar Myrberg 1:15.64   1:22.49    Sweden 1:22.36 1:34.28 1:20.38 1:24.74 1:15.64
45 Ilektra Avgerinou Djangoi 1:03.22   1:31.47    Sweden 1:03.22 1:28.69 1:25.67 1:47.88 1:40.04
46 Annie Englund 1:50.33   2:04.57    Sweden 2:13.00 DNF 1:50.33 2:00.69 2:00.02
47 William Fröjd Englund 56.20   DNF    Sweden 56.20 58.80 DNF 1:00.53 DNF
  Rubik's Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Joel Ulin 9.40   10.18    Sweden 9.62 10.13 10.80 11.08 9.40
2 Rasmus Andersson 9.24   10.42    Sweden 12.04 9.71 9.24 9.51 13.67
3 Daniel Wallin 8.92   10.74    Sweden 10.05 11.62 8.92 10.55 12.65
4 Anders Berggren 7.94   11.10    Sweden 7.94 10.85 12.49 9.97 15.04
5 Jakob Gunnarsson 9.23   11.13    Sweden DNF 11.17 9.23 11.39 10.84
6 Albin Sten 10.55   11.24    Sweden 12.36 10.56 10.55 17.14 10.80
7 Thomas Schmidt 10.45   11.35    Denmark 11.80 10.45 10.67 17.11 11.59
8 Anton Nilsson 11.21   11.78    Sweden 11.21 15.12 11.55 11.40 12.39
9 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 11.55   12.33    Sweden 11.67 12.15 14.83 11.55 13.16
10 Timothy Edegran Gren 12.43   14.00    Sweden 15.42 12.55 14.02 DNF 12.43
11 Gustav Wälivaara 13.62   14.31    Sweden 13.66 15.61 13.62 18.00 13.65
12 Leo Blyberg 13.37   15.21    Sweden 20.18 16.14 13.37 15.49 13.99
13 Lovisa Eriksson 15.98   16.70    Sweden 17.20 16.53 20.47 15.98 16.36
14 Viktor Strindell 12.83   17.49    Sweden 17.02 17.93 18.13 17.51 12.83
15 Fredrik Sollenberg 16.12   17.84    Sweden 17.27 16.12 19.05 23.12 17.20
16 Kåre Krig 15.35   18.32    Sweden 20.81 18.50 16.58 19.88 15.35
17 Jonatan Skött 16.76   20.06    Sweden 21.44 16.76 19.75 23.58 18.99
18 Gabriel Ekholm 14.40   20.73    Sweden 14.40 20.32 21.52 24.08 20.35
19 Elvin Thorsen 19.06   21.58    Sweden 23.35 DNF 20.31 21.09 19.06
20 Henry Eriksson 17.75   21.77    Sweden 23.48 21.83 17.75 20.01 DNF
21 Theo Halmstedt 20.19   23.39    Sweden 24.45 21.74 20.19 23.98 29.49
22 Felix Björk Landgren 20.88   25.31    Sweden 26.92 26.85 20.88 22.15 28.11
23 Sebastian Ärkeberg 24.44   26.34    Sweden DNF 25.27 27.66 24.44 26.08
24 Jona Nolåkers 26.11   26.80    Sweden 50.80 26.14 26.11 26.36 27.91
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jakob Gunnarsson 7.66   9.76    Sweden 9.33 11.15 8.81 12.31 7.66
2 Joel Ulin 8.25   10.14    Sweden 11.20 9.76 10.25 10.42 8.25
3 Daniel Wallin 8.60   10.35    Sweden 10.78 10.13 12.36 10.15 8.60
4 Anders Berggren 9.56   10.54    Sweden 9.56 12.09 10.99 10.51 10.11
5 Thomas Schmidt 9.38   11.05    Denmark 10.63 11.81 10.71 9.38 12.90
6 Rasmus Andersson 9.01   11.61    Sweden 9.12 11.39 9.01 14.42 14.32
7 Albin Sten 10.31   12.07    Sweden 16.24 12.74 10.31 12.81 10.66
8 Anton Nilsson 11.38   13.24    Sweden 14.25 12.85 11.38 12.61 14.88
  2x2x2 Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jakob Gunnarsson 2.18   2.24    Sweden 2.18 3.55 2.26 2.19 2.27
2 Thomas Schmidt 2.04   2.25    Denmark 2.04 2.23 2.04 5.58 2.49
3 Timothy Edegran Gren 2.15   2.38    Sweden 2.30 2.15 3.85 2.64 2.20
4 Anton Nilsson 1.92   2.88    Sweden 1.92 2.72 3.48 3.29 2.64
5 Daniel Wallin 2.18   3.02    Sweden 4.40 4.10 2.48 2.18 2.48
6 Albin Sten 2.18   3.09    Sweden 2.18 2.71 3.95 2.62 4.31
7 Rasmus Andersson 2.55   3.28    Sweden 3.65 10.78 2.55 2.65 3.55
8 Anders Berggren 2.85   3.94    Sweden 2.85 5.04 4.05 3.96 3.82
9 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 3.02   4.10    Sweden 5.09 3.02 4.96 3.59 3.75
10 Gustav Wälivaara 4.10   4.76    Sweden 5.09 5.75 4.10 4.55 4.65
11 Felix Björk Landgren 3.72   4.83    Sweden 4.88 3.72 5.05 4.92 4.70
12 Elvin Thorsen 4.69   5.13    Sweden 4.69 5.04 5.02 5.32 6.02
13 Sebastian Ärkeberg 4.55   5.17    Sweden 5.54 5.20 4.55 5.74 4.77
14 Joel Ulin 2.02   5.60    Sweden 7.21 4.47 2.02 7.14 5.20
15 Jonatan Skött 3.88   5.64    Sweden 5.47 4.75 3.88 7.01 6.70
16 Fredrik Sollenberg 4.96   5.81    Sweden 4.96 6.01 5.87 7.41 5.55
17 Gabriel Ekholm 4.63   6.00    Sweden 4.63 7.53 7.15 4.85 6.00
18 Theo Halmstedt 5.36   6.18    Sweden 5.36 5.84 6.14 6.55 6.88
19 Anni Östberg 5.78   6.34    Sweden 6.61 6.07 5.78 7.33 6.35
20 Isak Frey 4.99   6.45    Sweden 6.85 4.99 5.28 7.23 10.34
21 Leo Blyberg 5.13   6.87    Sweden DNF 8.91 5.13 6.25 5.45
22 Dante Wallin Arvidsson 5.26   6.90    Sweden 5.70 8.12 5.26 7.73 7.26
23 Casper Svanström 2.98   6.99    Sweden 2.98 6.81 4.42 9.74 10.22
24 Viktor Strindell 6.38   7.37    Sweden 7.03 8.19 6.38 7.69 7.38
25 Henry Eriksson 5.12   7.40    Sweden 5.12 6.88 7.62 7.71 8.19
26 Simon Hedin 5.45   7.42    Sweden 6.94 9.02 7.80 7.53 5.45
27 Lovisa Eriksson 6.47   8.05    Sweden 10.76 9.55 6.73 7.88 6.47
28 Victor Ålsjö 6.35   8.13    Sweden 7.56 9.18 6.35 7.66 11.68
29 Rickard Hjerpe 5.76   8.33    Sweden 8.68 8.47 9.11 7.85 5.76
30 Samuel Adolfsson 5.70   8.88    Sweden 7.85 9.74 5.70 9.04 26.03
31 Oskar Andersson Lyhagen 7.44   9.00    Sweden 9.80 11.29 9.62 7.58 7.44
32 Jona Nolåkers 5.96   9.34    Sweden 9.08 10.82 8.63 10.32 5.96
33 Juris Homickis 6.45   9.95    Latvia 13.07 11.35 6.45 9.71 8.79
34 Milo Genberg 7.59   10.07    Sweden 11.71 10.16 14.76 8.35 7.59
35 Isadora Gedin 8.26   11.38    Sweden 12.46 10.54 27.30 11.14 8.26
36 Hugo Wall Kvick 4.81   11.73    Sweden 16.60 14.08 4.81 10.06 11.05
37 Joel Wallin 6.02   12.37    Sweden 15.81 11.18 6.02 10.13 27.48
38 Jona Hultgren 8.58   14.57    Sweden 15.58 14.41 8.58 13.71 18.42
39 Emilia Friberg 7.74   14.85    Sweden 11.63 13.42 28.79 7.74 19.51
40 Elliot Knochenhauer 22.40   28.14    Sweden 28.46 27.84 22.40 28.12 58.58
41 Sesar Myrberg 31.21   37.95    Sweden 32.71 44.43 31.21 45.44 36.72
42 Emil Granath 7.50   DNF    Sweden 7.50 DNF 8.97 7.62 DNF
  2x2x2 Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Thomas Schmidt 1.98   2.71    Denmark 2.78 3.64 1.98 2.58 2.76
2 Daniel Wallin 2.44   3.02    Sweden 2.44 10.39 3.37 2.45 3.23
3 Albin Sten 2.08   3.03    Sweden 2.46 11.57 2.08 3.00 3.63
4 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 3.05   3.38    Sweden 3.35 3.96 3.41 3.38 3.05
5 Timothy Edegran Gren 2.11   3.54    Sweden 2.11 7.28 4.81 3.07 2.75
6 Jakob Gunnarsson 1.47   3.60    Sweden 5.35 3.35 1.47 DNF 2.09
7 Anton Nilsson 2.66   3.64    Sweden 2.86 3.76 4.30 2.66 5.06
8 Anders Berggren 3.06   4.16    Sweden 3.06 4.40 5.60 3.88 4.19
9 Rasmus Andersson 3.25   4.23    Sweden 4.05 4.63 5.98 3.25 4.01
10 Gustav Wälivaara 3.97   4.44    Sweden 4.75 7.08 3.97 4.45 4.13
11 Joel Ulin 2.43   4.48    Sweden 3.52 16.11 2.88 2.43 7.05
12 Jonatan Skött 4.18   4.69    Sweden 4.47 6.60 5.22 4.18 4.37
13 Elvin Thorsen 3.80   5.01    Sweden 3.80 5.28 5.05 4.71 5.56
14 Fredrik Sollenberg 4.65   5.17    Sweden 4.65 11.13 5.71 4.96 4.84
15 Gabriel Ekholm 4.19   5.36    Sweden 4.19 10.26 5.64 4.22 6.22
16 Leo Blyberg 4.90   5.72    Sweden 5.46 5.71 6.15 4.90 6.00
17 Felix Björk Landgren 3.11   5.99    Sweden 3.11 6.68 6.36 6.51 5.09
18 Sebastian Ärkeberg 4.37   6.20    Sweden 7.09 6.24 7.40 4.37 5.28
19 Dante Wallin Arvidsson 4.75   6.78    Sweden 7.07 7.55 7.16 6.11 4.75
20 Casper Svanström 5.59   7.23    Sweden 7.11 6.75 12.18 5.59 7.82
21 Anni Östberg 4.28   7.34    Sweden 4.28 9.72 6.26 6.55 9.20
22 Theo Halmstedt 5.01   7.70    Sweden 5.01 8.58 6.02 8.51 DNF
23 Simon Hedin 4.53   7.84    Sweden 8.83 9.31 12.48 5.37 4.53
24 Isak Frey 4.95   8.26    Sweden 4.95 9.00 7.38 9.18 8.41
  2x2x2 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Thomas Schmidt 2.14   2.83    Denmark 2.63 2.14 3.31 3.50 2.54
2 Jakob Gunnarsson 2.11   3.06    Sweden 4.15 2.11 2.72 4.07 2.40
3 Albin Sten 2.73   3.33    Sweden 4.78 2.73 3.12 3.71 3.15
4 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 3.09   3.55    Sweden 4.04 3.16 3.09 5.09 3.46
5 Timothy Edegran Gren 2.02   3.57    Sweden 2.02 3.41 3.59 3.70 4.23
6 Daniel Wallin 3.42   3.94    Sweden 6.87 4.37 3.42 4.01 3.45
7 Anders Berggren 4.80   5.43    Sweden 4.95 5.31 6.04 12.53 4.80
8 Anton Nilsson 2.84   5.95    Sweden 3.81 2.84 10.78 DNF 3.26
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Daniel Wallin 33.30   37.13    Sweden 37.12 37.43 33.30 40.75 36.84
2 Joel Ulin 38.31   41.95    Sweden 38.31 44.73 41.22 39.89 DNF
3 Jakob Gunnarsson 39.40   47.54    Sweden 46.21 46.67 54.93 49.75 39.40
4 Albin Sten 46.34   49.29    Sweden 46.34 49.08 48.85 50.93 49.93
5 Anders Berggren 46.01   50.61    Sweden 52.94 46.01 51.78 53.55 47.11
6 Rasmus Andersson 42.91   50.92    Sweden 58.27 42.91 56.64 46.53 49.60
7 Anton Nilsson 46.01   52.35    Sweden 54.73 53.59 48.74 55.91 46.01
8 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 50.77   58.94    Sweden 52.96 58.12 1:05.75 1:34.82 50.77
9 Thomas Schmidt 56.72   1:03.28    Denmark 1:08.32 59.08 1:08.42 56.72 1:02.43
10 Viktor Strindell 52.82   1:05.68    Sweden 1:06.47 58.45 1:12.12 1:20.86 52.82
11 Lovisa Eriksson 55.88   1:05.68    Sweden 55.88 1:07.04 DNF 1:03.99 1:06.01
12 Gustav Wälivaara 51.11   1:09.56    Sweden 1:13.61 1:06.36 1:08.71 1:16.31 51.11
13 Timothy Edegran Gren 1:08.88   1:22.52    Sweden 1:29.43 1:11.18 1:08.88 1:26.95 1:30.00
14 Kåre Krig 1:15.40      Sweden 1:33.24 1:15.40
15 Elvin Thorsen 1:19.51      Sweden 1:29.84 1:19.51
16 Jonatan Skött 1:24.60      Sweden 1:24.60 1:29.48
17 Samuel Adolfsson 2:02.33      Sweden 2:18.35 2:02.33
18 Fredrik Sollenberg 2:04.19      Sweden 2:04.19 2:23.48
19 Leo Blyberg 2:05.82      Sweden 3:38.30 2:05.82
20 Rickard Hjerpe 2:16.10      Sweden 2:26.40 2:16.10
  4x4x4 Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Daniel Wallin 31.95   39.07    Sweden 40.99 31.95 41.97 38.42 37.80
2 Joel Ulin 39.39   42.32    Sweden 45.01 54.26 40.58 41.36 39.39
3 Jakob Gunnarsson 35.01   43.82    Sweden 35.01 43.75 45.22 42.50 48.15
4 Rasmus Andersson 38.25   47.09    Sweden 50.71 55.98 48.32 38.25 42.23
5 Albin Sten 45.07   47.15    Sweden 45.65 52.03 50.37 45.43 45.07
6 Anders Berggren 37.03   49.73    Sweden 49.35 50.29 49.56 51.43 37.03
7 Anton Nilsson 41.41   52.81    Sweden 56.88 56.63 53.59 41.41 48.21
8 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 52.52   57.55    Sweden 55.28 1:09.37 59.72 57.65 52.52
9 Gustav Wälivaara 53.77   59.39    Sweden 58.35 1:04.28 1:01.08 53.77 58.74
10 Thomas Schmidt 1:00.24   1:01.57    Denmark 1:01.72 1:01.33 1:00.24 1:03.87 1:01.65
11 Viktor Strindell 49.38   1:02.70    Sweden 49.38 57.97 1:09.05 1:01.11 1:09.01
12 Lovisa Eriksson 1:02.47   1:08.33    Sweden 1:08.05 1:18.92 1:02.47 1:09.74 1:07.20
  4x4x4 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Daniel Wallin 37.78   41.08    Sweden 40.56 46.81 41.90 40.77 37.78
2 Rasmus Andersson 41.92   44.70    Sweden 44.00 45.96 49.83 41.92 44.14
3 Jakob Gunnarsson 41.49   45.79    Sweden 43.12 47.09 47.17 41.49 48.74
4 Joel Ulin 38.05   47.13    Sweden 50.41 44.45 47.57 49.36 38.05
5 Anton Nilsson 44.90   49.15    Sweden 52.27 48.06 50.04 44.90 49.34
6 Anders Berggren 45.01   49.23    Sweden 45.01 50.72 55.70 51.10 45.88
7 Albin Sten 41.79   50.40    Sweden 51.30 56.18 41.79 54.32 45.59
8 Gustav Wälivaara 58.47   1:06.64    Sweden DNF 1:01.00 58.47 1:05.72 1:13.19
9 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 1:01.99   DNF    Sweden 2:14.61 DNF 1:06.89 1:01.99 DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Joel Ulin 12.97   14.77    Sweden 14.04 15.74 14.53 12.97 15.98
2 Jakob Gunnarsson 15.17   16.88    Sweden 17.28 16.21 17.46 17.14 15.17
3 Anders Berggren 15.49   17.98    Sweden 21.95 15.49 16.11 19.34 18.48
4 Albin Sten 16.40   18.43    Sweden 26.90 18.27 17.25 19.76 16.40
5 Daniel Wallin 11.27   19.60    Sweden 20.89 20.54 19.91 18.35 11.27
6 Thomas Schmidt 17.94   21.46    Denmark 21.85 20.85 17.94 28.81 21.68
7 Rasmus Andersson 17.56   23.44    Sweden 27.53 25.86 18.37 17.56 26.08
8 Anton Nilsson 20.88   26.44    Sweden 42.14 21.24 31.54 26.55 20.88
9 Timothy Edegran Gren 27.46   31.14    Sweden 36.76 28.11 1:09.33 27.46 28.54
10 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 24.15   31.30    Sweden 32.85 42.87 24.15 25.11 35.93
11 Gustav Wälivaara 22.96   31.58    Sweden 34.80 30.39 39.97 29.55 22.96
12 Leo Blyberg 22.94   32.16    Sweden 27.66 35.19 DNF 33.64 22.94
13 Fredrik Sollenberg 29.53   33.52    Sweden 29.53 35.18 32.43 35.85 32.94
14 Viktor Strindell 32.66   36.28    Sweden 37.06 32.66 35.80 38.26 35.99
15 Elvin Thorsen 29.19   37.39    Sweden 48.09 29.19 39.32 43.07 29.77
16 Jonatan Skött 33.10   47.20    Sweden 39.14 45.68 56.77 56.88 33.10
17 Theo Halmstedt 36.91   DNF    Sweden 36.91 39.79 55.95 DNF DNF
18 Lovisa Eriksson 59.18      Sweden 59.18 DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Joel Ulin 13.25   15.12    Sweden 15.99 13.89 13.25 15.47 18.34
2 Anders Berggren 14.05   15.71    Sweden 14.05 15.46 16.66 20.73 15.00
3 Jakob Gunnarsson 10.40   15.74    Sweden 13.65 17.00 10.40 16.56 18.28
4 Daniel Wallin 14.41   16.75    Sweden 19.17 15.50 14.41 16.76 17.99
5 Albin Sten 14.65   18.87    Sweden 14.65 19.31 23.49 20.47 16.83
6 Thomas Schmidt 13.19   22.08    Denmark 20.71 22.03 13.19 27.66 23.50
7 Anton Nilsson 18.91   22.11    Sweden 24.04 30.80 21.34 20.96 18.91
8 Rasmus Andersson 19.05   23.51    Sweden 19.05 25.02 24.15 31.39 21.35
9 Leo Blyberg 20.91   30.04    Sweden 34.54 36.49 20.91 26.25 29.33
10 Timothy Edegran Gren 22.48   31.67    Sweden 38.17 32.35 22.48 28.17 34.48
11 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 27.40   34.85    Sweden 38.84 35.28 33.99 35.27 27.40
12 Gustav Wälivaara 29.92   37.70    Sweden 41.89 39.17 29.92 36.63 37.31
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Joel Ulin 13.85   14.66    Sweden 13.85 15.19 14.90 15.28 13.90
2 Anders Berggren 14.77   15.57    Sweden 19.27 15.03 14.77 15.52 16.17
3 Albin Sten 15.31   18.50    Sweden 22.62 17.88 18.20 15.31 19.41
4 Jakob Gunnarsson 16.04   18.50    Sweden 16.04 18.64 22.19 16.63 20.23
5 Daniel Wallin 15.15   19.02    Sweden 22.54 19.76 15.15 18.94 18.37
6 Thomas Schmidt 18.61   20.88    Denmark 20.57 29.56 19.49 22.57 18.61
7 Rasmus Andersson 18.13   21.43    Sweden 24.25 20.45 20.47 23.36 18.13
8 Anton Nilsson 19.61   22.48    Sweden 23.18 23.06 19.61 24.28 21.20
  Rubik's Clock   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Daniel Wallin 5.86   7.42    Sweden DNF 6.94 7.75 5.86 7.58
2 Thomas Schmidt 6.15   7.90    Denmark 8.30 6.15 10.57 7.93 7.48
3 Albin Sten 9.11   10.05    Sweden 10.02 9.11 10.07 10.44 10.06
4 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 9.83   10.56    Sweden 9.86 11.85 10.74 11.08 9.83
5 Jakob Gunnarsson 9.82   13.93    Sweden 15.21 9.82 11.37 DNF 15.22
6 Anders Berggren 15.02   15.98    Sweden 16.32 15.97 DNF 15.65 15.02
7 Lovisa Eriksson 14.18   DNF    Sweden 14.18 DNF DNF DNS DNS
8 Joel Wallin 21.54      Sweden 21.54 32.19
9 Fredrik Sollenberg 28.54      Sweden DNF 28.54
  Rubik's Clock   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Daniel Wallin 6.75   7.32    Sweden 7.25 7.39 7.35 6.75 7.36
2 Thomas Schmidt 6.86   8.41    Denmark 13.32 8.47 7.99 6.86 8.78
3 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 8.96   9.71    Sweden 9.39 11.22 8.96 9.44 10.31
4 Albin Sten 8.39   11.69    Sweden 10.28 13.10 DNF 8.39 11.68
5 Jakob Gunnarsson 11.57   13.32    Sweden 13.68 12.65 11.57 13.63 14.94
6 Anders Berggren 13.09   17.27    Sweden 14.06 13.09 DNF 20.83 16.91
  Megaminx   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jakob Gunnarsson 55.88   59.41    Sweden 55.88 56.79 1:00.68 1:05.00 1:00.77
2 Daniel Wallin 1:08.11   1:12.71    Sweden 1:12.92 1:08.11 DNF 1:14.37 1:10.85
3 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 1:15.25   1:22.78    Sweden 1:23.47 1:19.89 1:15.25 1:41.84 1:24.97
4 Lovisa Eriksson 1:16.75   1:24.60    Sweden 1:28.66 1:19.81 1:16.75 1:25.33 1:31.26
5 Thomas Schmidt 1:23.24   1:27.85    Denmark 1:28.25 1:31.21 1:24.51 1:23.24 1:30.78
6 Anders Berggren 1:30.74   1:45.17    Sweden 2:04.97 1:30.74 1:44.56 1:46.40 1:44.55
7 Anton Nilsson 1:41.78   2:00.05    Sweden 1:55.97 1:41.78 1:58.28 2:38.22 2:05.90
8 Albin Sten 1:51.56   2:01.26    Sweden 2:06.71 2:16.86 2:00.19 1:56.87 1:51.56
9 Joel Ulin 2:00.57   2:07.69    Sweden 2:11.11 2:00.57 2:04.94 2:14.36 2:07.03
10 Fredrik Sollenberg 2:27.13      Sweden 2:30.70 2:27.13
11 Gustav Wälivaara 2:47.79      Sweden 3:14.16 2:47.79
12 Victor Ålsjö 5:07.38      Sweden 5:07.38 7:53.88
  Megaminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jakob Gunnarsson 52.67   59.20    Sweden 52.67 56.94 1:00.96 59.70 1:01.35
2 Daniel Wallin 1:02.31   1:13.60    Sweden 1:21.31 1:20.92 1:12.57 1:02.31 1:07.32
3 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 1:09.76   1:19.40    Sweden 1:47.31 1:18.10 1:20.24 1:09.76 1:19.85
4 Lovisa Eriksson 1:18.04   1:28.60    Sweden DNF 1:31.35 1:18.04 1:25.38 1:29.08
5 Thomas Schmidt 1:24.44   1:28.64    Denmark 1:31.91 1:29.07 1:29.73 1:27.13 1:24.44
6 Anders Berggren 1:22.57   1:40.46    Sweden 1:41.87 1:40.93 1:38.58 1:22.57 1:42.72
  Pyraminx   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Albin Sten 3.16   3.57    Sweden 3.75 3.48 6.13 3.16 3.49
2 Thomas Schmidt 3.11   4.06    Denmark 4.68 4.07 3.43 3.11 5.92
3 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 4.07   5.10    Sweden 4.07 4.50 7.52 6.40 4.39
4 Daniel Wallin 3.75   5.40    Sweden 4.74 5.52 9.91 5.93 3.75
5 Jakob Gunnarsson 3.65   5.44    Sweden 6.36 4.05 7.98 5.92 3.65
6 Rasmus Andersson 3.49   5.79    Sweden 8.17 6.69 5.25 3.49 5.44
7 Anton Nilsson 5.43   6.34    Sweden 8.00 6.46 5.49 5.43 7.06
8 Rickard Hjerpe 7.10   7.74    Sweden 7.46 7.71 7.10 8.06 9.91
9 Anders Berggren 4.99   8.07    Sweden 7.47 9.23 4.99 7.50 12.64
10 Elvin Thorsen 7.13   8.24    Sweden 12.74 7.90 7.80 9.03 7.13
11 Joel Ulin 6.35   9.56    Sweden 6.35 10.14 20.38 9.53 9.00
12 Gustav Wälivaara 7.56   9.87    Sweden 10.19 8.77 10.66 7.56 13.56
13 Gabriel Ekholm 7.78   10.12    Sweden 14.98 8.75 7.78 9.48 12.14
14 Viktor Strindell 7.58   10.13    Sweden 12.00 10.29 10.26 7.58 9.83
15 Felix Björk Landgren 8.43   10.20    Sweden 10.26 8.86 DNF 8.43 11.49
16 Anni Östberg 8.11   10.27    Sweden 9.66 8.11 13.93 8.58 12.56
17 Leo Lundstedt 9.30   11.63    Sweden 14.72 13.14 11.87 9.88 9.30
18 Lovisa Eriksson 9.32   11.73    Sweden 12.00 13.72 9.32 13.85 9.46
19 Emilia Friberg 9.56   11.77    Sweden 10.65 9.56 DNF 13.15 11.52
20 Casper Svanström 9.53   12.69    Sweden 9.53 12.88 13.80 11.39 DNF
21 Simon Ratz 5.25   12.89    Sweden 13.90 37.58 5.25 7.45 17.33
22 Simon Hedin 10.62   13.68    Sweden 14.04 14.08 14.17 12.91 10.62
23 Isak Frey 10.67   13.72    Sweden 12.43 14.89 14.51 14.21 10.67
24 Sebastian Ärkeberg 9.71   14.16    Sweden 13.53 12.80 16.16 9.71 17.94
25 Dante Wallin Arvidsson 9.86   14.26    Sweden 12.55 9.86 14.69 18.71 15.55
26 Henry Eriksson 11.96   14.96    Sweden 16.42 11.96 12.67 20.57 15.80
27 Timothy Edegran Gren 8.52   14.98    Sweden 13.10 18.39 16.63 8.52 15.22
28 Jona Hultgren 11.53   15.66    Sweden 11.53 14.73 17.81 14.45 18.92
29 Fredrik Sollenberg 13.58   16.10    Sweden 13.58 18.50 15.63 14.16 19.00
30 Victor Ålsjö 11.55   16.35    Sweden 14.62 23.39 11.55 20.98 13.46
31 Emil Granath 15.16      Sweden 17.46 15.16
32 Milo Genberg 15.92      Sweden 19.62 15.92
33 Juris Homickis 17.28      Latvia 23.55 17.28
34 Elliot Knochenhauer 18.48      Sweden 18.48 1:33.70
35 Theo Halmstedt 19.84      Sweden 19.84 25.07
36 Hugo Wall Kvick 20.82      Sweden 20.82 22.06
37 Sesar Myrberg 22.30      Sweden 22.30 39.50
38 Leo Blyberg 23.89      Sweden 23.89 DNF
39 William Fröjd Englund 31.27      Sweden 51.51 31.27
40 Joel Wallin 36.16      Sweden 36.16 51.91
  Pyraminx   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Albin Sten 2.97   4.16    Sweden 3.70 4.72 4.93 2.97 4.07
2 Jakob Gunnarsson 2.93   4.25    Sweden 2.93 6.15 4.79 4.27 3.70
3 Daniel Wallin 3.01   4.35    Sweden 4.11 3.01 DNF 4.12 4.81
4 Thomas Schmidt 3.40   4.71    Denmark 3.40 5.03 5.28 4.07 5.02
5 Anton Nilsson 4.12   5.25    Sweden 4.12 5.87 4.55 5.34 6.47
6 Elvin Thorsen 5.14   5.80    Sweden 5.67 5.40 6.32 5.14 9.33
7 Rasmus Andersson 4.83   5.90    Sweden DNF 7.20 4.83 5.21 5.29
8 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 4.55   6.29    Sweden 6.18 5.32 12.14 4.55 7.36
9 Rickard Hjerpe 5.73   8.10    Sweden 8.13 10.88 9.87 5.73 6.31
10 Felix Björk Landgren 6.85   8.46    Sweden 6.85 7.26 7.34 13.41 10.78
11 Anders Berggren 8.17   8.71    Sweden 8.78 11.04 8.67 8.17 8.69
12 Gustav Wälivaara 6.72   9.08    Sweden 10.73 11.47 9.71 6.80 6.72
13 Joel Ulin 7.41   10.32    Sweden 7.41 11.97 8.47 11.30 11.18
14 Gabriel Ekholm 5.38   11.37    Sweden 5.38 12.34 15.84 9.15 12.61
15 Anni Östberg 8.00   11.91    Sweden 9.04 11.14 8.00 17.01 15.54
  Pyraminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Thomas Schmidt 3.42   3.97    Denmark 4.32 DNF 3.42 3.58 4.00
2 Albin Sten 2.59   4.40    Sweden 4.91 5.30 11.46 2.59 2.98
3 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 3.60   4.66    Sweden 5.32 DNF 4.14 4.51 3.60
4 Jakob Gunnarsson 3.04   4.81    Sweden 5.94 5.09 3.04 4.49 4.86
5 Rasmus Andersson 4.49   5.41    Sweden 6.97 6.38 5.14 4.72 4.49
6 Anton Nilsson 4.77   6.25    Sweden 5.74 6.79 6.99 6.22 4.77
7 Daniel Wallin 3.19   7.80    Sweden 9.37 9.57 4.46 9.57 3.19
8 Elvin Thorsen 4.38   7.89    Sweden 10.45 20.12 7.17 4.38 6.04
  Skewb   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Thomas Schmidt 4.21   4.58    Denmark 4.49 4.79 5.12 4.47 4.21
2 Albin Sten 3.49   4.95    Sweden 5.08 4.08 6.18 5.68 3.49
3 Daniel Wallin 3.57   5.48    Sweden DNF 6.66 5.89 3.57 3.90
4 Anders Berggren 3.70   5.87    Sweden 6.94 3.70 6.06 6.05 5.49
5 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 4.51   5.98    Sweden 4.51 7.76 7.29 5.61 5.03
6 Rasmus Andersson 3.89   6.28    Sweden 6.21 7.39 10.86 5.25 3.89
7 Jakob Gunnarsson 3.83   6.34    Sweden 5.11 3.83 8.83 5.09 9.13
8 Joel Ulin 5.68   6.89    Sweden 5.69 7.92 7.05 8.60 5.68
9 Lovisa Eriksson 4.13   7.15    Sweden 4.13 6.90 7.21 7.33 7.86
10 Anton Nilsson 5.06   7.43    Sweden 7.94 5.06 5.94 11.83 8.42
11 Felix Björk Landgren 5.52   7.58    Sweden 5.83 5.52 8.35 9.65 8.55
12 Fredrik Sollenberg 4.80   9.54    Sweden 4.80 11.78 10.93 5.90 DNF
13 Timothy Edegran Gren 7.37   9.90    Sweden 7.37 9.32 11.07 11.54 9.31
14 Casper Svanström 6.54   10.21    Sweden 11.48 7.87 11.28 16.76 6.54
15 Anni Östberg 6.13   10.76    Sweden 13.78 6.13 14.05 7.35 11.16
16 Isak Frey 8.86   11.44    Sweden 8.86 10.54 9.45 14.99 14.34
17 Gustav Wälivaara 6.86   11.53    Sweden 10.68 13.15 13.28 6.86 10.76
18 Rickard Hjerpe 8.47   12.18    Sweden 12.95 15.07 10.28 13.31 8.47
19 Jonatan Skött 11.37   12.86    Sweden 13.98 12.03 11.37 18.27 12.56
20 Dante Wallin Arvidsson 10.76   13.43    Sweden 13.45 13.32 13.51 10.76 16.88
21 Sebastian Ärkeberg 9.96   13.51    Sweden 11.35 14.11 15.08 9.96 16.46
22 Gabriel Ekholm 7.08   13.72    Sweden 23.52 7.08 17.51 9.54 14.10
23 Emil Granath 13.49   19.81    Sweden 13.49 16.36 20.13 33.78 22.93
24 Juris Homickis 15.10      Latvia 15.10 19.85
25 Samuel Adolfsson 15.72      Sweden 15.72 23.97
26 Jona Hultgren 17.40      Sweden 19.39 17.40
27 Joel Wallin 17.50      Sweden 56.15 17.50
  Skewb   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Daniel Wallin 2.96   4.36    Sweden 3.18 5.32 4.57 6.20 2.96
2 Thomas Schmidt 2.77   4.59    Denmark 6.32 5.71 2.77 3.50 4.57
3 Jakob Gunnarsson 3.66   4.86    Sweden 5.47 4.80 5.56 3.66 4.30
4 Albin Sten 5.15   5.39    Sweden 5.32 5.51 5.35 7.89 5.15
5 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 4.80   5.81    Sweden 4.81 4.81 7.81 10.10 4.80
6 Anders Berggren 5.59   6.12    Sweden 6.52 5.95 5.88 5.59 7.24
7 Rasmus Andersson 4.48   6.35    Sweden 5.91 7.79 4.48 6.58 6.57
8 Felix Björk Landgren 4.44   7.59    Sweden 6.85 7.38 9.03 8.55 4.44
9 Lovisa Eriksson 6.22   7.80    Sweden 7.02 6.22 8.56 9.66 7.81
10 Fredrik Sollenberg 5.53   7.84    Sweden 7.60 9.12 6.80 5.53 10.31
11 Anton Nilsson 6.45   8.44    Sweden 8.98 6.45 9.77 10.17 6.57
12 Casper Svanström 8.61   8.98    Sweden 9.14 8.73 8.61 20.99 9.07
13 Timothy Edegran Gren 8.24   10.13    Sweden 10.85 12.38 9.70 9.83 8.24
14 Joel Ulin 8.07   10.46    Sweden 12.25 11.01 11.17 8.07 9.21
15 Anni Östberg 10.12   11.82    Sweden 14.97 10.28 10.12 13.51 11.66
16 Isak Frey 5.77   15.07    Sweden 17.84 12.90 17.89 14.46 5.77
  Skewb   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Daniel Wallin 1.65   NR 3.76    Sweden 4.55 2.26 DNF 1.65 4.47
2 Thomas Schmidt 2.87   4.19    Denmark 5.56 2.87 4.18 3.63 4.77
3 Jakob Gunnarsson 2.94   5.16    Sweden 5.53 2.94 DNF 4.70 5.24
4 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 4.69   5.35    Sweden 6.84 5.09 4.90 6.05 4.69
5 Albin Sten 5.05   5.76    Sweden 6.12 5.43 5.74 5.05 9.12
6 Felix Björk Landgren 6.27   6.96    Sweden 7.05 7.03 6.81 6.27 7.63
7 Rasmus Andersson 5.95   7.15    Sweden DNF 6.18 8.27 7.00 5.95
8 Anders Berggren 6.37   7.21    Sweden 6.42 6.52 6.37 14.13 8.68
  Square-1   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Daniel Wallin 10.87   12.16    Sweden 10.87 10.88 13.61 15.51 12.00
2 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 15.84   17.97    Sweden 15.84 18.68 18.53 25.12 16.70
3 Jakob Gunnarsson 15.73   19.77    Sweden 15.73 15.83 32.68 20.13 23.34
4 Thomas Schmidt 17.84   21.72    Denmark 20.91 35.83 22.07 22.19 17.84
5 Albin Sten 16.56   24.83    Sweden 16.56 26.81 22.50 28.02 25.17
6 Elvin Thorsen 20.99   25.91    Sweden 23.19 35.73 20.99 28.89 25.64
7 Anders Berggren 30.35   36.89    Sweden 31.11 40.03 30.35 52.96 39.54
8 Fredrik Sollenberg 33.50   37.09    Sweden 42.72 38.90 38.18 33.50 34.20
9 Anton Nilsson 39.65   41.99    Sweden 45.83 39.65 41.81 43.89 40.27
10 Gustav Wälivaara 33.86   42.26    Sweden 33.86 1:08.51 35.49 48.74 42.56
11 Lovisa Eriksson 46.51      Sweden DNF 46.51
12 Theo Halmstedt 1:09.92      Sweden 1:09.92 1:37.18
13 Joel Ulin 1:27.69      Sweden 1:27.69 1:49.31
  Square-1   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jakob Gunnarsson 12.47   14.55    Sweden 12.47 15.72 14.49 13.43 15.92
2 Daniel Wallin 11.00   17.04    Sweden 11.00 16.31 19.94 14.86 21.31
3 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 14.55   17.23    Sweden 15.30 19.33 17.05 14.55 23.52
4 Thomas Schmidt 15.09   18.45    Denmark 15.36 23.45 17.24 15.09 22.75
5 Albin Sten 12.97   19.28    Sweden 19.20 34.97 14.83 12.97 23.81
6 Elvin Thorsen 23.70   29.16    Sweden 31.99 32.22 23.70 28.56 26.93
  Rubik's Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' F2 D' R D2 F2 U2 F' R F B D2 F R2 D2 B D2 F' B2
A #2 F2 U R2 B2 D' B2 U L' U2 F' D L D' B R' F' U2 F D2
A #3 D2 F2 L2 F' D2 F2 D' R B' L' R D2 R U L U B' F
A #4 U2 D' L U D2 B U' L' F B2 U F' B2 U2 B2 U2 R2 F R2 D2
A #5 D2 L2 D B2 L2 D' R F' L' D2 L' B2 L2 R' F L2 D U'
A Ex#1 L2 F2 R2 D2 B' U2 L2 B R2 B' U' F' D' B L B L' B' D B2 L'
A Ex#2 L2 F2 L' D2 R' D2 U2 F2 R' F2 L' B' D2 U2 L D' B' D' U R'
B #1 R D2 U2 L D2 L' R2 D2 F2 D U2 F L B2 D' U' B2 R' D F'
B #2 U' L2 U R2 B2 D2 R2 F2 U' B2 L F2 D R2 B L R2 B' U L
B #3 U2 R2 F L' U L2 U' R D B2 R U R2 L2 D' R2 D L2 F2
B #4 U2 L B2 U B D F L2 U' R' F R2 D F2 B2 U D R2 D2
B #5 D' R2 F2 U B2 U' L2 R B' R' D2 B U L2 F2 D B F D'
B Ex#1 L' U' L' F' R' U R U2 B' D R2 F B' U2 L2 F2 L2 F2 U2
B Ex#2 D' L2 U' R2 D R2 F' L D' F L2 F2 R' U' B U2 R' U2
C #1 D2 U' B2 R2 U' L2 U F2 L2 F L' F2 D' L' U' R2 U2 L2 U2
C #2 U2 F2 B R' D B' R2 U B2 L' F2 U2 D' L2 U L2
C #3 U2 L U2 B2 R U2 L D2 L2 D F' U2 R F D' B' D' U F L'
C #4 U2 L' R2 B2 F2 R' U2 L' U' F' R' F' U R D2 U F2 R' F'
C #5 R2 U2 F2 U2 F' L2 R2 F R U' F' D2 L2 R B L2 U2 R
C Ex#1 U2 F' L2 B2 D2 B' L F D F2 L B L2 U2 D2 F' B2 R2 B2
C Ex#2 U2 L2 D' R2 B2 U' B2 R' D F' L F2 R2 U2 F' L D' L' R'
  Rubik's Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D' U' R2 U2 L2 U F2 L2 R' B' D2 U2 R F L2 D' R' B'
A #2 U B2 U F2 D2 L2 B2 R' U' F' U2 R U R' D' F L' D2
A #3 U R2 B U' F U2 B' D2 R U' R' U2 F U2 R2 U2 R2 L2 F2
A #4 U L2 D2 R2 F2 U L2 U2 R' F L' B' D' F' D B2 L' U' L2 B
A #5 F' L2 R2 F2 U2 F' U2 R2 F2 R D2 R2 D' B2 F' U B R F2
A Ex#1 D2 B' F2 R2 D2 B2 F' D2 L' B' F' L U' L' D2 F L D F2
A Ex#2 U2 F2 L R2 B2 L2 B2 U2 R D' F L F U F' U' F2 D' L'
B #1 U F2 U' F' L2 F' D2 R U' F R' L' B2 D2 L2 F2 D2 R2 F2
B #2 F2 U D' B U' D F2 U B' R D' R2 U2 F2 R' D2 F2 R L
B #3 B2 U2 B2 L U2 R2 D2 U2 B D2 U' F' R' F' U2 F2 D2 U'
B #4 B R' L' F2 D' F R2 U' B' D L' F2 D2 B R2 B' U2 L2 F'
B #5 L2 D B2 L' D R' F R B2 U' R2 U2 B2 U2 R2 F L2 B' U2
B Ex#1 D2 F' R2 B' L2 R2 B' F2 U' F D' B' R B2 R' B R' D L'
B Ex#2 B2 D2 F2 D2 R U2 F' D' F2 L B' U2 R2 D2 B2 U2 B L2 B2 U2
  Rubik's Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 F2 R2 U2 L2 D2 B2 U' R F' D L' U' B D R B' L2 R
A #2 B2 U2 B2 D L2 R2 D' L F' U2 B L R B L' R2 F2 R' U
A #3 D2 F' U2 L2 R2 F' L2 U2 R2 B2 U' L U B2 L D2 L U' L' F2
A #4 D2 L2 U F2 L2 R2 U R2 B2 F' D R F' L' F L' B' L' B2 L2
A #5 F2 R F2 B' D' B2 R F' D B2 L D2 B2 L U2 B2 R F2 B2 R
A Ex#1 F2 R2 U' R2 B2 F2 U2 F2 U' F2 D R F U2 R' D L' F' D' B2
A Ex#2 R' F2 L U2 B2 F2 R F2 R' D B2 F L' F' D' U2 R' B' F2 U'
  2x2x2 Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R F' R2 F U F' U' F U2 R2 U'
A #2 R U' R' U2 R2 U' F' U' R2 U' F
A #3 R' F U' F U F R2 U' R' U' R'
A #4 U' R' U' R2 U2 R' F U' R' F U'
A #5 R' F' R U' R' U' R U' F U' R
A Ex#1 R' U2 R2 U' R2 U2 F U' F' U R2
A Ex#2 R' F' U' F U2 R2 U' R U' F' U2
B #1 U' F U2 F R F U' R U' R' U2
B #2 U' R U2 R' U2 R' F R2 U' F U2
B #3 R' U2 F' U' R2 F U2 F U2 F U2
B #4 F U' R U R F' R' U2 R U2 F'
B #5 U F U' R U R' U2 F R2 F U2
B Ex#1 R U' R' U R' F R U' R2 U2 F
B Ex#2 R U' R2 F U2 F' U' R U2 F U
C #1 R' F U' F2 U' F U R' F U2 R2
C #2 R U' R2 U' F' U' R F U' R2 U2
C #3 R' F U R2 F' R2 U2 F U2 R U
C #4 U2 R U2 R' U R' F' U' R F' R2
C #5 U' R2 U' R' U R' F R' F U' R
C Ex#1 R F' R2 U' F R F U2 F R2 U'
C Ex#2 R' U2 F' U' F U' R F' U2 R U
  2x2x2 Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U R F' U' R2 U R2 F' R' U' R'
A #2 R F U' R2 F' U2 R2 F U2 F' R2
A #3 U R' F2 U F' R U2 R' F U2 F
A #4 F U2 F R2 U' R2 U R2 U' R' U'
A #5 R' U2 R F R U' R U' R2 F2 R2
A Ex#1 U F' U' R2 F R2 U' R2 U2 R U'
A Ex#2 R U R U2 R' U R' F R' U2 F
B #1 U R' U' F' U2 F' U R U' R U2
B #2 R F' U' R2 F2 U' R2 U2 R' U2 R'
B #3 U2 R' U2 F' U' R2 U' F' U2 R' U'
B #4 F R' U2 F U' R2 U2 R2 U' R' U'
B #5 R' U' F U' F U R U R2 F' U2
B Ex#1 R' F' R2 F R U2 R' F' R2 U' R2
B Ex#2 R' U R2 F' R2 U' R U2 R U2 F'
  2x2x2 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' F' R' U' R U R' F' U' R2 U'
A #2 U2 R' F U' R U R F' U2 R' U
A #3 R' F R2 U' R' F R2 U' F' U' F
A #4 R' F' U' F U' F R U' F U' F
A #5 R2 U' F' R2 U2 F U R U R' U
A Ex#1 R U' F' U2 F U' R F' U2 F U2
A Ex#2 U2 R U' F' U R' U' F' R2 U2 R'
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L F D2 F2 L2 D2 L2 U' R' F2 L2 F2 R2 D2 B R2 F' B' D2 B' Uw2 B Rw2 L' U2 F D2 Fw2 B' R' Uw2 L Uw R' B2 R' U2 Rw F' U2 Rw Fw' D2 F L'
A #2 U2 F2 L2 F D2 F' L2 B' F' U F' U F2 D F D' B R' U Rw2 F' B L2 Fw2 R' F' L2 Uw2 B' U2 L' Fw2 D' L2 Uw B' L2 Uw' Fw' F' Rw Uw2 F U2 R
A #3 D L' D' B' F R D2 L D' B L' B' R2 F' R2 B' L2 F2 D2 F' Rw2 U' Rw2 F U L2 Uw2 Rw2 U B2 Uw2 B' Rw R' B' D' Rw' R' Uw' Rw L B2 Uw' D2 Fw'
A #4 L' D R F' L' R F R2 D F' D R2 F' D2 B' D2 B L2 D2 B' Uw2 B2 L Uw2 L2 Fw2 D2 L' B2 F' Rw2 B' U F Uw R' L2 Uw' Fw' L2 Uw' L Fw Rw2 D'
A #5 L2 D' L2 D L2 F2 U L2 D F2 R' D' R2 F' R2 L U B2 D2 Uw2 F' Rw2 F' U Fw2 Rw2 R2 B F' D2 R2 Rw' D L' U2 Rw' D' R' Uw Fw' Rw2 Fw' L' D U'
A Ex#1 D' B' D' F2 D L B' R' L2 U' F' U' B2 D R2 B2 D U' F2 L2 Fw2 Uw2 B' Uw2 Rw2 U' B U' D Fw2 R2 U2 B' Rw' B' Rw2 Uw R2 Fw' B' D2 Rw' Fw' U
A Ex#2 L' U2 F2 B2 R F2 L2 B2 R2 D2 L B' D F' R' U' R2 L' U' B2 Fw2 L' F Uw2 R F' R' L' Fw2 B2 F Rw2 U2 Uw F2 D' Rw D2 Fw' F Uw D Rw2 L2
B #1 U2 F2 U2 F2 R2 F' R' D' R2 F D U' B2 U' L2 U' L2 R2 D' L2 Uw2 L' F D2 Fw2 B Uw2 R Fw2 R2 U2 B' D Rw2 L2 Uw' L Uw2 Rw' Uw L2 Uw' B' L Fw'
B #2 R' U2 D2 R' U2 L2 R' B2 R2 U' F' L B L' B' R' B2 L' R2 Fw2 D B2 Rw2 F2 Uw2 Rw2 R2 Fw2 L' F2 U2 F' D Fw' R2 B L Fw' Uw' Rw' R U Rw D2 F'
B #3 U2 L R' U2 F L B' U' F D F U' L2 F2 U D2 R2 U L2 Fw2 Rw2 Uw2 B' R Uw2 L2 R' U2 B Rw2 Uw2 L' Uw' L' R' D' Rw2 D2 B' Rw Uw R2 Fw Rw
B #4 F2 U2 L U2 B2 U2 L' F2 D2 B R' U L2 F R B' R B' U' Fw2 Rw2 R' U2 Fw2 B' Uw2 Rw2 L' B2 D2 F' Uw F2 U' R Uw' B' Fw D' Rw F2 U2 Fw2 R'
B #5 B R2 U2 R2 U2 B D2 B R2 F2 L2 D' L R2 U2 B R2 B2 U' R2 Fw2 Rw2 B' U2 F Uw2 Rw2 U' F' Uw2 B2 Rw2 F2 Rw' F2 R Uw2 Fw Uw' F' Uw D Rw Uw' L'
B Ex#1 D R2 D L2 D U2 L B D' L R2 D2 B' L' D B2 F Rw2 B D2 B Uw2 D2 F' R' U2 Fw2 B R Uw F L' B R2 Uw' Rw' Fw2 U Fw' Rw D2 B'
B Ex#2 F' U' F B R D2 R2 D' L2 B' D L2 B2 D' B2 D B2 L2 Rw2 B U2 Fw2 R' D2 R' Fw2 Rw2 F D2 Uw' U' Rw2 D2 L D' B2 Rw Uw' R' D2 Rw' Uw' F2
  4x4x4 Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F2 L2 F2 R2 F2 D B2 L2 D' F R D2 R2 B' L2 D2 R D2 F2 U Uw2 Rw2 R' B' D2 F L' Uw2 U2 B Rw2 R B2 Uw Rw2 R2 B' R Uw' Fw D2 Rw' R2 Uw Rw' L'
A #2 B F D' R B' D' U' B2 R2 B' L B' L2 B' R2 B U2 B' D2 Rw2 Fw2 F2 Uw2 U Rw2 F L2 D' Fw2 Uw2 U' Rw' Uw2 R' D B2 Fw Rw2 F2 Uw' F' Rw' L2
A #3 L2 U2 B D2 B F U2 L2 B' L U2 R' D2 L' U' F R' B L' B2 Rw2 D' R' B2 Rw2 Fw2 Uw2 U F2 D2 R B2 L Fw' L2 D' U2 Fw' U F' Uw2 Rw' B' Uw L2
A #4 D2 F2 L F2 U2 R' D2 L' U2 L2 F L2 D L B D' R2 D R2 F2 Fw2 R2 L D2 Rw2 Uw2 Fw2 Uw2 U L B2 U L Fw' Uw2 D' Fw B' F2 Uw' L Uw2 Rw F Uw2 Rw2
A #5 B2 R2 B2 R' F2 U2 L B2 D2 R' U2 F' U R2 F R2 L2 F R B2 Uw2 L U Rw2 Uw2 U L' Uw2 Rw2 Fw2 D' B2 Fw F U2 R F Rw' U' B2 Rw Fw2 D2 Rw2
A Ex#1 B' U2 L2 D B2 R D L R B R2 F2 D L2 F2 U R2 F2 Rw2 F' U Rw2 L2 D' B' F R2 F' Rw L F B2 Uw2 B U Uw' R2 Uw' Fw' D B2
A Ex#2 U F2 L B2 R2 U R2 F' L2 B R2 D L2 F2 D2 F2 U' R2 L2 D2 Fw2 U' D F Rw2 F2 Rw2 U Fw2 U Fw2 B' R' D' Rw' U R2 Uw' Fw B2 D' Fw2 Rw L2 Uw
B #1 F U R' B R B L2 F' R' B D2 B2 U R2 F2 L2 F2 U' B2 U2 Rw2 Uw2 F' L2 U' Fw2 L2 Fw2 B2 Rw2 B' D Rw' Fw2 Uw2 Rw F' Fw' Rw Fw2 B2 R F' U2 Fw'
B #2 L U2 R' U2 R' B2 D2 F2 R U' R D' L B' F D' R' B2 R' Fw2 Uw2 L' F2 U Fw2 L2 F2 Rw2 Fw2 R D' Fw' U' F R' F2 B' Rw F' Uw2 D B' Uw R
B #3 U D F L D L' R2 D F U2 L2 U2 L2 F2 B2 L U2 L D2 R Fw2 Uw2 Rw2 F' Rw2 F R2 F2 R2 U' Rw2 B D' Rw F' Rw2 U2 Uw' D B2 L' Fw' D Rw
B #4 L F' R U' R2 B D F' D2 R' U' F' U2 L2 F U2 F U2 F U2 Rw2 B' F2 Uw2 L' B2 Rw2 Fw2 F L B Uw' L R2 F' B2 R Rw U2 F Rw Fw R' D2 Fw2
B #5 B' L' U2 R F' U2 F2 D' B F' D L2 D' L2 U F2 U2 L2 U Fw2 Uw2 L' Uw2 L F R F2 B' Uw2 Fw2 F2 L Uw U R U L2 D Fw' U2 D Rw' Uw2 Fw Rw2
B Ex#1 L2 F' U2 R2 U2 L2 U2 B2 L' D2 B' D' R2 D' F D F2 L2 U Fw2 D F' B2 D' Fw2 Rw2 Uw2 F D' F B2 Rw D F2 U2 R2 Uw' Fw Uw' F' L' F2 R'
B Ex#2 L F2 L' F2 L2 B2 U2 L' U2 R' L' F' D2 L2 U' F' D L' D' R' F' Fw2 Uw2 D B2 D B Uw2 D B' U' D Rw' F2 D2 Fw2 L B Uw' B R2 U' Rw Uw' L
  4x4x4 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F R2 B U2 D' F R2 D' F' L2 F2 L2 B2 D2 R F2 R2 D2 F2 Uw2 Fw2 U' R' F2 Uw2 Rw2 L2 D2 R U L Uw2 Fw B U' D' F' Rw D Rw2 Uw2 B L2 Uw'
A #2 U2 B2 R' U F2 B' R2 F' D' B L2 F2 L U2 F2 R2 F2 R' D2 L2 Rw2 F2 D' R U' L U' Fw' L' U B L' Uw2 Rw' F' Rw2 B2 Rw B' Uw'
A #3 R F' L' B' D B' U2 L2 F' L F2 U2 B2 U2 L' U2 L2 D2 R' U2 Rw2 B' Uw2 D Rw2 Fw2 B F2 D' Rw2 B U R' Fw2 D Rw Fw' D B L2 Fw2 Uw' B R'
A #4 B2 U F D F U2 F' L D R2 U L2 B' U2 R2 L2 U2 R2 D2 Rw2 Fw2 F' R2 D F' Rw2 U Rw2 B Rw2 Fw2 U Rw F' Rw' B2 Uw' R U' Rw Fw' F2 Uw L
A #5 R2 D2 B2 F L2 D2 B2 F D' R2 F L B L' B R D B2 Rw2 Fw2 L2 Fw2 U B' L2 D F2 U' Rw2 Uw2 F' Rw D L U L2 Uw' Rw2 Fw Rw' D2 Fw2 D' B2
A Ex#1 B2 R2 D' R2 U2 F2 R2 U2 B2 D B' L' R2 B' R U' B2 U F' R' D' Rw2 Uw2 B U' B F Rw2 U2 Fw2 B L2 U' Rw' F2 U D2 B' L Fw' Rw' Fw2 D B' Rw2 D L'
A Ex#2 F' L2 U L U' L D F2 R L2 B' F' U2 B D2 L2 D2 F Fw2 Uw2 F R' Uw2 B' L' B' Uw2 F L2 Fw2 B2 Uw L2 R F R2 F Rw' Fw Rw F2 Rw Uw2 B
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 U2 B' F2 L2 D2 B' L2 F' R U F2 D' L F D' L'
A #2 R' U' D2 B2 R D2 B2 L' D' F' U' B2 U2 F' R2 B2 R2 U2 R2
A #3 B D' L2 U' D2 R U' L' F U2 D2 R2 D2 R2 L F2 R' D2 R' B2
A #4 L' B2 R' D2 L2 B2 R D2 R' F' D2 L' B R2 F' L' B' U' R
A #5 F2 B' U R2 U L' U F' B2 L D2 B U2 F2 D2 F' R2 U2 B U2
A Ex#1 B D2 B2 U' R2 L' D B2 R2 L F' R' B2 R L' B2 R D2 F2
A Ex#2 B' L2 B' D2 U2 R2 U2 B D2 B2 R' D' U2 L F' L' U' L2 R'
B #1 B D2 B' R2 B L2 U2 B R2 B D2 R' D L2 D2 L B2 U' F
B #2 D2 R' U B L F' L' U' R2 U' F R2 D' R2 L2 B2 U' F2 U2
B #3 F' D L2 U F' U R' D B U2 D2 B2 U2 F2 L2 U B2 D' R2
B #4 D R2 D2 U L2 U2 F' R B2 F' R' D' U B F2 D' B' R
B #5 B' D' B2 U' B2 L2 B D2 L D' F' R2 U2 B2 U L2 B2 U' L2
B Ex#1 R U L2 D' B2 U2 L D2 R2 U' B R2 D' F2 D' B2 U L2
B Ex#2 L2 D2 U2 F2 D2 U2 R U F' D' R F' R U L F2 U2 R2
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F2 L' B2 F2 L' D2 L F2 D' B2 U' F L' B2 R2 D2 R F U
A #2 F2 U2 L' D2 F2 L2 D2 L' D2 R F D2 R2 F L2 D' R U2 F
A #3 U F2 R2 D2 U L2 D2 R' U2 F2 U' R' B' D F' L2 R D' B2
A #4 U' L2 R2 D' R2 U B2 R B2 U2 F L2 R2 D' L2 B' L U B2
A #5 F' U R' U D' F' B2 U B R2 B2 R U2 R' D2 L2 D2 R' U2
A Ex#1 L2 B R2 F D2 F2 U2 R2 F' L2 F' D L F R U' R' D R2 F2
A Ex#2 B' U2 L2 F2 R2 B2 U2 L2 B D B2 R F' U' R2 F D2 U' R' D2
B #1 B2 L2 B' L2 D2 F2 L2 U2 B D2 F U L' B' L2 F' R D2 F2 D' B2
B #2 U2 R2 F' R B2 L' F' L U D R F B D2 B' D2 B2 R2 B
B #3 F2 U B' D' F2 U2 L F' L D2 F2 U F2 U' F2 B2 U R2 U
B #4 L' F U2 D' R L2 D R D B2 L2 F2 R2 F' D2 R2 B2 R2 B
B #5 D2 F2 U2 L2 R2 U R2 U B2 R' U' R F' D' L2 B' F2 L' R'
B Ex#1 F2 L U F L F D' L F U2 F' R2 B2 D2 L2 F R2 U2 B
B Ex#2 F R2 B' L2 F' U2 B R2 F2 L2 U' L' R' F' D2 U' R' D L2 U'
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B U2 B2 D2 F2 U2 L2 F' R' D L B' U2 F' U R F' U2 F2 D2
A #2 R' D2 L' D2 F2 D2 U2 L' R2 D2 F' D B2 U' R F D2 B L'
A #3 U2 F2 U2 R2 B2 L2 U' B2 R' B' D2 R F2 L F2 R' U2 R U2
A #4 U2 D2 F B2 L' B2 R F' D' R2 B2 R B2 R' F2 R2 F2 L' F2 L'
A #5 D2 F' U L B' L' F2 D' F2 B2 U L2 B2 D2 F L2 F2 D2 F
A Ex#1 B D' F' U D2 L' D' B' R' U2 D' F2 L F2 L' U2 F2 L2 U2 F2
A Ex#2 D L U2 D2 B2 R' D2 R2 B' D' L' B2 U2 F2 B2 L2 F2 B2 L D2
  Rubik's Clock   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 UR2+ DR3+ DL2- UL2+ U5+ R1+ D3- L1- ALL3- y2 U6+ R2+ D2+ L3+ ALL1- DR
A #2 UR1+ DR4+ DL6+ UL2- U3- R0+ D4- L5- ALL1+ y2 U2+ R5+ D6+ L3+ ALL4- DR UL
A #3 UR3+ DR4+ DL1- UL5- U4- R4+ D4- L0+ ALL2+ y2 U5- R3- D4+ L4- ALL6+ UL
A #4 UR5+ DR0+ DL2- UL4- U1- R4+ D1+ L1- ALL1- y2 U0+ R6+ D2+ L1- ALL5+ DL
A #5 UR5- DR5+ DL4+ UL6+ U5- R5- D2- L1- ALL6+ y2 U0+ R4- D6+ L3- ALL2- DR
A Ex#1 UR1+ DR4- DL5- UL4+ U5- R5- D5+ L0+ ALL3- y2 U4+ R5+ D3- L3- ALL2- DR UL
A Ex#2 UR3- DR3+ DL1+ UL4+ U1+ R5- D1+ L1- ALL4+ y2 U3+ R2- D5+ L4+ ALL3+ UR DR DL UL
B #1 UR4- DR0+ DL3- UL3- U3- R4+ D4+ L1- ALL3+ y2 U4- R1- D4- L1- ALL1- UR DR
B #2 UR2- DR4- DL5- UL5- U4+ R5- D3- L5- ALL1- y2 U3+ R0+ D3- L3+ ALL5- UR DR UL
B #3 UR5- DR3+ DL1- UL0+ U5- R1+ D3+ L3- ALL3+ y2 U5- R3- D2+ L4- ALL4- UL
B #4 UR4+ DR4+ DL2- UL6+ U1- R4- D6+ L4+ ALL1+ y2 U6+ R4- D4- L3- ALL2- DL UL
B #5 UR2- DR3- DL3+ UL0+ U2+ R5+ D6+ L2+ ALL4+ y2 U5+ R3- D2+ L0+ ALL3- DL UL
B Ex#1 UR0+ DR2+ DL1+ UL2+ U5- R6+ D2- L2- ALL1- y2 U4- R4- D3+ L1+ ALL2- DR DL UL
B Ex#2 UR5- DR1- DL4+ UL4- U1- R3+ D5+ L6+ ALL1- y2 U1+ R2- D2+ L0+ ALL6+
  Rubik's Clock   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 UR4- DR3+ DL3- UL2- U2- R6+ D5- L6+ ALL3+ y2 U4+ R2+ D2+ L1+ ALL5+ DR UL
A #2 UR3- DR6+ DL2+ UL4+ U3+ R5- D6+ L5- ALL5- y2 U2+ R1- D4- L6+ ALL4- UR DR UL
A #3 UR4- DR1- DL2- UL1- U6+ R2- D1- L1- ALL3- y2 U5+ R2+ D1+ L5- ALL2-
A #4 UR3- DR2+ DL4+ UL5+ U1+ R1+ D3- L5+ ALL5- y2 U5- R0+ D5+ L2- ALL5+ DR DL UL
A #5 UR1- DR2+ DL0+ UL2+ U5- R3+ D5+ L3+ ALL4- y2 U1+ R3- D0+ L1- ALL3+ DR
A Ex#1 UR2+ DR1- DL1+ UL2+ U5+ R6+ D2- L2- ALL6+ y2 U2- R2+ D3+ L3- ALL1+ DR DL
A Ex#2 UR5+ DR1- DL6+ UL4+ U6+ R2+ D0+ L6+ ALL2+ y2 U1- R2+ D3- L6+ ALL5- UL
  Megaminx   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U
A #2 R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U'
A #3 R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U
A #4 R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U
A #5 R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U
A Ex#1 R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U
A Ex#2 R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U'
B #1 R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U'
B #2 R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U'
B #3 R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U
B #4 R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U
B #5 R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U
B Ex#1 R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U
B Ex#2 R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U'
  Megaminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U
A #2 R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U'
A #3 R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U'
A #4 R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U'
A #5 R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U
A Ex#1 R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U'
A Ex#2 R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U
  Pyraminx   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L' U' R B' U' L U' L U' R U' r b'
A #2 L R B L' R' U' L B R B' R u l r' b'
A #3 L R L B L' R B R U B' L u' b'
A #4 L B L B R' L B' R U B' R u r' b'
A #5 U' L U' R' L U' L' U' R' U' B' l b
A Ex#1 B R' L' B' L B' L U R' L' B u
A Ex#2 R L' R B U' B U' R U' B' R' u' l b'
B #1 L' B' U L B L' B' R' B U' B u' r b
B #2 L' B' U L B' L R U R L' U u r' b'
B #3 R L' U' B L U' B' L R' B' L r b
B #4 B' R U' R B' R' L B' U' R' L'
B #5 U' R U L' U' R L R' B L' B u l' b
B Ex#1 L' U' L B' U B R U' B' L' R' u' l r' b'
B Ex#2 L B' U B' U L B' L U' B' R l' b'
  Pyraminx   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B R U L B R' U' B L' R U u r b'
A #2 L B' L' U' B' L U' B U' R' L' u l' r
A #3 R U' B R L B' R' U' L U' L u' l' b
A #4 U' R B L U L B L U B' R l' r'
A #5 U' B R B' U' L' U' B' U' B L' u' l' r b
A Ex#1 R' L' R U' R L U R' B R' L u l
A Ex#2 B' R' B L U' B U' B R' L' B' u' l b'
B #1 R' B L' R B' L' R' B U' B L' u b
B #2 B U B' R L' B R L' R' L U l r'
B #3 U B R U L B' L' R' L R' B u' l r
B #4 B' R' U' R' B' R L' R U' B' R r' b'
B #5 U R' L U B U' B U' L U R u l' r' b'
B Ex#1 U' R' U R L U R B L U L u l r
B Ex#2 L' R U L R B' L' B' R L' U' u l' r b
  Pyraminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' B L' U B' L' B' R' U' R' L u' l b
A #2 L U B L B' L B R' L' U R' u' l' r
A #3 R' B' L B U' B R' L' R' L' R' l' r'
A #4 B' U B U' R L B' R L' R L u
A #5 U' B' R' U L' R' B U' L' R L' u r b'
A Ex#1 L R L' U' B U' R' L B U R l' r' b
A Ex#2 R B' U' B L B R B' U' B' L' u' l' r
  Skewb   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R L B U L U B' U' B' L' U'
A #2 U R L R L U' B U L R' B
A #3 U B R' L B' R' B U B' L B'
A #4 B R L' R' U' R' L B' R' L U
A #5 L R B L B' U' R' B' L' B U
A Ex#1 R U R B' U L R' U L' U L'
A Ex#2 B R U' L' U L' U' B' L U' L'
B #1 R B R' L' U' R U L R' U R'
B #2 R L R' B' R B R B' U B U
B #3 U L U L U L B' L' U L R'
B #4 L U B L' U L' B U L R' B'
B #5 R B R' U B R' L U L' U B'
B Ex#1 B L' R' L' R L' B U' B' U' L'
B Ex#2 R B L B L' B' L R U' L' U
  Skewb   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B R U L' R U B L B' U L'
A #2 B R U L B U R L R' U' L'
A #3 U L U L B' L B R' B L R
A #4 U R U L' B L' B U' B R L'
A #5 L B R B L' B U' R' L B' R'
A Ex#1 U R U' L' B L' R' L' B' U' L'
A Ex#2 R L U' B U' R' L' R' B' L U'
B #1 R B R L' R' L' B L' B U' R
B #2 U R L R L R L B' R B' U'
B #3 R B L U L' R L' B R U' R'
B #4 U L B U B' L R B' L' R' U'
B #5 L R B' U L R L U B U' R
B Ex#1 R B U B R L U' R' U B' R
B Ex#2 U L R U L U' R B R' L R'
  Skewb   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U B R U R' U' B U' B L R
A #2 L B L B U L' R B U R' L'
A #3 B L R B L U B U L U R
A #4 R B R L' B' R L' R L' U' L'
A #5 B' R' B' L' U' L' R' U' L' B' R
A Ex#1 R B L R U' B L' B' L' B U
A Ex#2 L R L' B' R L U R' B R' U
  Square-1   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (4,3) / (5,-4) / (6,-3) / (0,-3) / (4,-2) / (-1,-3) / (0,-3) / (0,-3) / (3,-4) / (0,-4) / (0,-4) / (6,0) /
A #2 (0,5) / (1,4) / (5,-4) / (4,-5) / (-4,-1) / (-2,-3) / (-3,-3) / (-5,0) / (6,-4) / (-4,-2) / (0,-1)
A #3 (0,2) / (-3,0) / (-2,4) / (3,0) / (6,0) / (-4,-1) / (-2,0) / (0,-3) / (-3,0) / (0,-2) / (0,-2) / (-1,0) / (6,-2)
A #4 (1,0) / (-4,-1) / (6,-2) / (3,0) / (1,0) / (4,0) / (5,0) / (4,0) / (2,-1) / (0,-2) / (5,-3) / (-2,0) / (-3,-1)
A #5 (0,2) / (6,3) / (1,-2) / (2,-4) / (-3,0) / (0,-3) / (4,0) / (0,-3) / (-1,-2) / (-3,0) / (-4,0) / (0,-1) /
A Ex#1 (-5,0) / (5,5) / (-3,-3) / (-3,0) / (-5,-2) / (-1,-3) / (-3,0) / (-2,0) / (0,-4) / (4,-5) / (5,0) / (4,0) / (-4,0)
A Ex#2 (-5,0) / (-1,5) / (-5,4) / (6,-3) / (0,-3) / (5,0) / (0,-3) / (0,-1) / (0,-2) / (-2,0) / (-5,0) / (6,-4)
B #1 (0,-1) / (1,4) / (0,3) / (-1,-4) / (4,-2) / (2,-3) / (3,0) / (0,-4) / (1,-5) / (-1,0) / (0,-4) / (0,-4)
B #2 (-5,-3) / (2,5) / (-3,0) / (0,-3) / (-5,-2) / (6,-4) / (-3,-3) / (5,0) / (0,-4) / (-5,-4) / (4,0)
B #3 (1,3) / (0,-3) / (0,-3) / (3,0) / (2,-1) / (-3,0) / (-5,0) / (3,0) / (2,0) / (0,-5) / (-4,0) / (5,-4) / (-5,0) /
B #4 (4,0) / (-1,5) / (1,4) / (-3,0) / (0,-3) / (2,-4) / (0,-5) / (-3,-3) / (4,0) / (5,0) / (-4,-5) / (0,-4)
B #5 (0,2) / (-2,1) / (3,0) / (0,-3) / (-4,-4) / (-2,-5) / (0,-1) / (0,-3) / (5,0) / (0,-2) / (0,-2) / (-5,-4) / (-2,0)
B Ex#1 (-3,2) / (6,-3) / (-3,0) / (4,-2) / (0,-3) / (0,-3) / (0,-4) / (6,0) / (0,-3) / (1,0) / (-4,0) / (6,0)
B Ex#2 (-2,0) / (0,-3) / (0,-3) / (2,-1) / (3,-3) / (1,0) / (0,-3) / (3,0) / (4,0) / (3,-2) / (2,0) / (-3,-4) / (4,0)
  Square-1   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (0,5) / (1,-2) / (-3,0) / (2,-4) / (4,-5) / (0,-3) / (0,-4) / (3,0) / (3,-5) / (5,0) / (-3,0) / (-4,0) / (6,0)
A #2 (0,2) / (1,-2) / (5,2) / (0,-5) / (-3,0) / (0,-1) / (-4,0) / (0,-2) / (0,-5) / (4,-4) / (3,0) /
A #3 (0,2) / (0,3) / (3,0) / (3,-3) / (-2,-5) / (-4,-1) / (4,0) / (-3,-3) / (5,-2) / (-4,0) / (4,-4) / (2,0)
A #4 (-5,0) / (5,-1) / (0,3) / (3,0) / (4,-5) / (0,-3) / (0,-4) / (-3,0) / (0,-3) / (-1,0) / (-4,0) / (0,-2) / (6,0) /
A #5 (-5,3) / (-1,2) / (3,0) / (-5,-5) / (0,-3) / (0,-4) / (-3,0) / (-3,0) / (-2,0) / (2,-2) / (-2,0) / (6,-4)
A Ex#1 (-3,2) / (-3,0) / (-5,1) / (-3,0) / (3,0) / (0,-1) / (-3,0) / (-1,0) / (-2,0) / (0,-2) / (2,-3) / (2,0) / (6,-1) /
A Ex#2 (4,0) / (0,3) / (3,0) / (3,0) / (-1,-4) / (1,-5) / (0,-1) / (-3,-3) / (-3,0) / (3,-4) / (6,0)
Albin Sten    Sweden
Albin Sten
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 7 10.31   12.07   16.24 12.74 10.31 12.81 10.66
Second round 6 10.55   11.24   12.36 10.56 10.55 17.14 10.80
First round 8 9.21   12.33   12.99 12.24 11.76 9.21 13.18
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 2.73   3.33   4.78 2.73 3.12 3.71 3.15
Second round 3 2.08   3.03   2.46 11.57 2.08 3.00 3.63
First round 6 2.18   3.09   2.18 2.71 3.95 2.62 4.31
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 41.79   50.40   51.30 56.18 41.79 54.32 45.59
Second round 5 45.07   47.15   45.65 52.03 50.37 45.43 45.07
Combined First round 4 46.34   49.29   46.34 49.08 48.85 50.93 49.93
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 15.31   18.50   22.62 17.88 18.20 15.31 19.41
Second round 5 14.65   18.87   14.65 19.31 23.49 20.47 16.83
Combined First round 4 16.40   18.43   26.90 18.27 17.25 19.76 16.40
Rubik's Clock Final 4 8.39   11.69   10.28 13.10 DNF 8.39 11.68
Combined First round 3 9.11   10.05   10.02 9.11 10.07 10.44 10.06
Megaminx Combined First round 8 1:51.56   2:01.26   2:06.71 2:16.86 2:00.19 1:56.87 1:51.56
Pyraminx Final 2 2.59   4.40   4.91 5.30 11.46 2.59 2.98
Second round 1 2.97   4.16   3.70 4.72 4.93 2.97 4.07
Combined First round 1 3.16   3.57   3.75 3.48 6.13 3.16 3.49
Skewb Final 5 5.05   5.76   6.12 5.43 5.74 5.05 9.12
Second round 4 5.15   5.39   5.32 5.51 5.35 7.89 5.15
Combined First round 2 3.49   4.95   5.08 4.08 6.18 5.68 3.49
Square-1 Final 5 12.97   19.28   19.20 34.97 14.83 12.97 23.81
Combined First round 5 16.56   24.83   16.56 26.81 22.50 28.02 25.17
Anders Berggren    Sweden
Anders Berggren
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 4 9.56   10.54   9.56 12.09 10.99 10.51 10.11
Second round 4 7.94   11.10   7.94 10.85 12.49 9.97 15.04
First round 6 9.71   12.13   10.96 17.40 10.28 9.71 15.14
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 4.80   5.43   4.95 5.31 6.04 12.53 4.80
Second round 8 3.06   4.16   3.06 4.40 5.60 3.88 4.19
First round 8 2.85   3.94   2.85 5.04 4.05 3.96 3.82
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 45.01   49.23   45.01 50.72 55.70 51.10 45.88
Second round 6 37.03   49.73   49.35 50.29 49.56 51.43 37.03
Combined First round 5 46.01   50.61   52.94 46.01 51.78 53.55 47.11
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 14.77   15.57   19.27 15.03 14.77 15.52 16.17
Second round 2 14.05   15.71   14.05 15.46 16.66 20.73 15.00
Combined First round 3 15.49   17.98   21.95 15.49 16.11 19.34 18.48
Rubik's Clock Final 6 13.09   17.27   14.06 13.09 DNF 20.83 16.91
Combined First round 6 15.02   15.98   16.32 15.97 DNF 15.65 15.02
Megaminx Final 6 1:22.57   1:40.46   1:41.87 1:40.93 1:38.58 1:22.57 1:42.72
Combined First round 6 1:30.74   1:45.17   2:04.97 1:30.74 1:44.56 1:46.40 1:44.55
Pyraminx Second round 11 8.17   8.71   8.78 11.04 8.67 8.17 8.69
Combined First round 9 4.99   8.07   7.47 9.23 4.99 7.50 12.64
Skewb Final 8 6.37   7.21   6.42 6.52 6.37 14.13 8.68
Second round 6 5.59   6.12   6.52 5.95 5.88 5.59 7.24
Combined First round 4 3.70   5.87   6.94 3.70 6.06 6.05 5.49
Square-1 Combined First round 7 30.35   36.89   31.11 40.03 30.35 52.96 39.54
Anni Östberg    Sweden
Anni Östberg
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 27 23.10   28.78   28.48 31.19 26.68 34.17 23.10
2x2x2 Cube Second round 21 4.28   7.34   4.28 9.72 6.26 6.55 9.20
First round 19 5.78   6.34   6.61 6.07 5.78 7.33 6.35
Pyraminx Second round 15 8.00   11.91   9.04 11.14 8.00 17.01 15.54
Combined First round 16 8.11   10.27   9.66 8.11 13.93 8.58 12.56
Skewb Second round 15 10.12   11.82   14.97 10.28 10.12 13.51 11.66
Combined First round 15 6.13   10.76   13.78 6.13 14.05 7.35 11.16
Annie Englund    Sweden
Annie Englund
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 46 1:50.33   2:04.57   2:13.00 DNF 1:50.33 2:00.69 2:00.02
Anton Nilsson    Sweden
Anton Nilsson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 8 11.38   13.24   14.25 12.85 11.38 12.61 14.88
Second round 8 11.21   11.78   11.21 15.12 11.55 11.40 12.39
First round 7 11.30   12.25   14.09 11.30 12.74 11.48 12.54
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 2.84   5.95   3.81 2.84 10.78 DNF 3.26
Second round 7 2.66   3.64   2.86 3.76 4.30 2.66 5.06
First round 4 1.92   2.88   1.92 2.72 3.48 3.29 2.64
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 44.90   49.15   52.27 48.06 50.04 44.90 49.34
Second round 7 41.41   52.81   56.88 56.63 53.59 41.41 48.21
Combined First round 7 46.01   52.35   54.73 53.59 48.74 55.91 46.01
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 19.61   22.48   23.18 23.06 19.61 24.28 21.20
Second round 7 18.91   22.11   24.04 30.80 21.34 20.96 18.91
Combined First round 8 20.88   26.44   42.14 21.24 31.54 26.55 20.88
Megaminx Combined First round 7 1:41.78   2:00.05   1:55.97 1:41.78 1:58.28 2:38.22 2:05.90
Pyraminx Final 6 4.77   6.25   5.74 6.79 6.99 6.22 4.77
Second round 5 4.12   5.25   4.12 5.87 4.55 5.34 6.47
Combined First round 7 5.43   6.34   8.00 6.46 5.49 5.43 7.06
Skewb Second round 11 6.45   8.44   8.98 6.45 9.77 10.17 6.57
Combined First round 10 5.06   7.43   7.94 5.06 5.94 11.83 8.42
Square-1 Combined First round 9 39.65   41.99   45.83 39.65 41.81 43.89 40.27
Casper Svanström    Sweden
Casper Svanström
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 38 34.90   36.06   36.00 34.90 42.88 36.56 35.63
2x2x2 Cube Second round 20 5.59   7.23   7.11 6.75 12.18 5.59 7.82
First round 23 2.98   6.99   2.98 6.81 4.42 9.74 10.22
Pyraminx Combined First round 20 9.53   12.69   9.53 12.88 13.80 11.39 DNF
Skewb Second round 12 8.61   8.98   9.14 8.73 8.61 20.99 9.07
Combined First round 14 6.54   10.21   11.48 7.87 11.28 16.76 6.54
Daniel Wallin    Sweden
Daniel Wallin
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 3 8.60   10.35   10.78 10.13 12.36 10.15 8.60
Second round 3 8.92   10.74   10.05 11.62 8.92 10.55 12.65
First round 2 8.43   9.96   8.43 10.53 9.28 10.06 11.84
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 3.42   3.94   6.87 4.37 3.42 4.01 3.45
Second round 2 2.44   3.02   2.44 10.39 3.37 2.45 3.23
First round 5 2.18   3.02   4.40 4.10 2.48 2.18 2.48
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 37.78   41.08   40.56 46.81 41.90 40.77 37.78
Second round 1 31.95   39.07   40.99 31.95 41.97 38.42 37.80
Combined First round 1 33.30   37.13   37.12 37.43 33.30 40.75 36.84
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 15.15   19.02   22.54 19.76 15.15 18.94 18.37
Second round 4 14.41   16.75   19.17 15.50 14.41 16.76 17.99
Combined First round 5 11.27   19.60   20.89 20.54 19.91 18.35 11.27
Rubik's Clock Final 1 6.75   7.32   7.25 7.39 7.35 6.75 7.36
Combined First round 1 5.86   7.42   DNF 6.94 7.75 5.86 7.58
Megaminx Final 2 1:02.31   1:13.60   1:21.31 1:20.92 1:12.57 1:02.31 1:07.32
Combined First round 2 1:08.11   1:12.71   1:12.92 1:08.11 DNF 1:14.37 1:10.85
Pyraminx Final 7 3.19   7.80   9.37 9.57 4.46 9.57 3.19
Second round 3 3.01   4.35   4.11 3.01 DNF 4.12 4.81
Combined First round 4 3.75   5.40   4.74 5.52 9.91 5.93 3.75
Skewb Final 1 1.65   NR 3.76   4.55 2.26 DNF 1.65 4.47
Second round 1 2.96   4.36   3.18 5.32 4.57 6.20 2.96
Combined First round 3 3.57   5.48   DNF 6.66 5.89 3.57 3.90
Square-1 Final 2 11.00   17.04   11.00 16.31 19.94 14.86 21.31
Combined First round 1 10.87   12.16   10.87 10.88 13.61 15.51 12.00
Dante Wallin Arvidsson    Sweden
Dante Wallin Arvidsson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 35 25.62   33.48   49.98 35.07 33.88 31.50 25.62
2x2x2 Cube Second round 19 4.75   6.78   7.07 7.55 7.16 6.11 4.75
First round 22 5.26   6.90   5.70 8.12 5.26 7.73 7.26
Pyraminx Combined First round 25 9.86   14.26   12.55 9.86 14.69 18.71 15.55
Skewb Combined First round 20 10.76   13.43   13.45 13.32 13.51 10.76 16.88
Elliot Knochenhauer    Sweden
Elliot Knochenhauer
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 43 58.93   1:08.66   1:12.35 1:12.33 58.93 1:06.86 1:06.80
2x2x2 Cube First round 40 22.40   28.14   28.46 27.84 22.40 28.12 58.58
Pyraminx Combined First round 34 18.48     18.48 1:33.70
Elvin Thorsen    Sweden
Elvin Thorsen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 19 19.06   21.58   23.35 DNF 20.31 21.09 19.06
First round 16 17.31   19.13   17.66 21.47 17.31 21.96 18.25
2x2x2 Cube Second round 13 3.80   5.01   3.80 5.28 5.05 4.71 5.56
First round 12 4.69   5.13   4.69 5.04 5.02 5.32 6.02
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 15 1:19.51     1:29.84 1:19.51
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 15 29.19   37.39   48.09 29.19 39.32 43.07 29.77
Pyraminx Final 8 4.38   7.89   10.45 20.12 7.17 4.38 6.04
Second round 6 5.14   5.80   5.67 5.40 6.32 5.14 9.33
Combined First round 10 7.13   8.24   12.74 7.90 7.80 9.03 7.13
Square-1 Final 6 23.70   29.16   31.99 32.22 23.70 28.56 26.93
Combined First round 6 20.99   25.91   23.19 35.73 20.99 28.89 25.64
Emil Granath    Sweden
Emil Granath
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 41 39.92   45.50   47.91 39.92 47.25 46.62 42.62
2x2x2 Cube First round 42 7.50   DNF   7.50 DNF 8.97 7.62 DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 31 15.16     17.46 15.16
Skewb Combined First round 23 13.49   19.81   13.49 16.36 20.13 33.78 22.93
Emilia Friberg    Sweden
Emilia Friberg
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 42 36.06   51.69   56.47 36.06 2:40.61 46.59 52.02
2x2x2 Cube First round 39 7.74   14.85   11.63 13.42 28.79 7.74 19.51
Pyraminx Combined First round 19 9.56   11.77   10.65 9.56 DNF 13.15 11.52
Felix Björk Landgren    Sweden
Felix Björk Landgren
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 22 20.88   25.31   26.92 26.85 20.88 22.15 28.11
First round 24 23.05   26.94   23.89 35.68 31.57 25.36 23.05
2x2x2 Cube Second round 17 3.11   5.99   3.11 6.68 6.36 6.51 5.09
First round 11 3.72   4.83   4.88 3.72 5.05 4.92 4.70
Pyraminx Second round 10 6.85   8.46   6.85 7.26 7.34 13.41 10.78
Combined First round 15 8.43   10.20   10.26 8.86 DNF 8.43 11.49
Skewb Final 6 6.27   6.96   7.05 7.03 6.81 6.27 7.63
Second round 8 4.44   7.59   6.85 7.38 9.03 8.55 4.44
Combined First round 11 5.52   7.58   5.83 5.52 8.35 9.65 8.55
Fredrik Sollenberg    Sweden
Fredrik Sollenberg
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 15 16.12   17.84   17.27 16.12 19.05 23.12 17.20
First round 17 17.32   19.37   19.14 18.52 25.60 17.32 20.44
2x2x2 Cube Second round 14 4.65   5.17   4.65 11.13 5.71 4.96 4.84
First round 16 4.96   5.81   4.96 6.01 5.87 7.41 5.55
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 18 2:04.19     2:04.19 2:23.48
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 13 29.53   33.52   29.53 35.18 32.43 35.85 32.94
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 9 28.54     DNF 28.54
Megaminx Combined First round 10 2:27.13     2:30.70 2:27.13
Pyraminx Combined First round 29 13.58   16.10   13.58 18.50 15.63 14.16 19.00
Skewb Second round 10 5.53   7.84   7.60 9.12 6.80 5.53 10.31
Combined First round 12 4.80   9.54   4.80 11.78 10.93 5.90 DNF
Square-1 Combined First round 8 33.50   37.09   42.72 38.90 38.18 33.50 34.20
Gabriel Ekholm    Sweden
Gabriel Ekholm
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 18 14.40   20.73   14.40 20.32 21.52 24.08 20.35
First round 18 18.20   20.39   22.21 21.27 18.64 18.20 21.27
2x2x2 Cube Second round 15 4.19   5.36   4.19 10.26 5.64 4.22 6.22
First round 17 4.63   6.00   4.63 7.53 7.15 4.85 6.00
Pyraminx Second round 14 5.38   11.37   5.38 12.34 15.84 9.15 12.61
Combined First round 13 7.78   10.12   14.98 8.75 7.78 9.48 12.14
Skewb Combined First round 22 7.08   13.72   23.52 7.08 17.51 9.54 14.10
Govend Avgerinos Djangoi    Sweden
Govend Avgerinos Djangoi
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 9 11.55   12.33   11.67 12.15 14.83 11.55 13.16
First round 9 12.37   13.78   14.90 14.64 13.13 13.56 12.37
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 3.09   3.55   4.04 3.16 3.09 5.09 3.46
Second round 4 3.05   3.38   3.35 3.96 3.41 3.38 3.05
First round 9 3.02   4.10   5.09 3.02 4.96 3.59 3.75
4x4x4 Cube Final 9 1:01.99   DNF   2:14.61 DNF 1:06.89 1:01.99 DNF
Second round 8 52.52   57.55   55.28 1:09.37 59.72 57.65 52.52
Combined First round 8 50.77   58.94   52.96 58.12 1:05.75 1:34.82 50.77
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 11 27.40   34.85   38.84 35.28 33.99 35.27 27.40
Combined First round 10 24.15   31.30   32.85 42.87 24.15 25.11 35.93
Rubik's Clock Final 3 8.96   9.71   9.39 11.22 8.96 9.44 10.31
Combined First round 4 9.83   10.56   9.86 11.85 10.74 11.08 9.83
Megaminx Final 3 1:09.76   1:19.40   1:47.31 1:18.10 1:20.24 1:09.76 1:19.85
Combined First round 3 1:15.25   1:22.78   1:23.47 1:19.89 1:15.25 1:41.84 1:24.97
Pyraminx Final 3 3.60   4.66   5.32 DNF 4.14 4.51 3.60
Second round 8 4.55   6.29   6.18 5.32 12.14 4.55 7.36
Combined First round 3 4.07   5.10   4.07 4.50 7.52 6.40 4.39
Skewb Final 4 4.69   5.35   6.84 5.09 4.90 6.05 4.69
Second round 5 4.80   5.81   4.81 4.81 7.81 10.10 4.80
Combined First round 5 4.51   5.98   4.51 7.76 7.29 5.61 5.03
Square-1 Final 3 14.55   17.23   15.30 19.33 17.05 14.55 23.52
Combined First round 2 15.84   17.97   15.84 18.68 18.53 25.12 16.70
Gustav Wälivaara    Sweden
Gustav Wälivaara
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 11 13.62   14.31   13.66 15.61 13.62 18.00 13.65
First round 11 14.09   15.63   15.37 15.41 14.09 18.41 16.12
2x2x2 Cube Second round 10 3.97   4.44   4.75 7.08 3.97 4.45 4.13
First round 10 4.10   4.76   5.09 5.75 4.10 4.55 4.65
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 58.47   1:06.64   DNF 1:01.00 58.47 1:05.72 1:13.19
Second round 9 53.77   59.39   58.35 1:04.28 1:01.08 53.77 58.74
Combined First round 12 51.11   1:09.56   1:13.61 1:06.36 1:08.71 1:16.31 51.11
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 12 29.92   37.70   41.89 39.17 29.92 36.63 37.31
Combined First round 11 22.96   31.58   34.80 30.39 39.97 29.55 22.96
Megaminx Combined First round 11 2:47.79     3:14.16 2:47.79
Pyraminx Second round 12 6.72   9.08   10.73 11.47 9.71 6.80 6.72
Combined First round 12 7.56   9.87   10.19 8.77 10.66 7.56 13.56
Skewb Combined First round 17 6.86   11.53   10.68 13.15 13.28 6.86 10.76
Square-1 Combined First round 10 33.86   42.26   33.86 1:08.51 35.49 48.74 42.56
Henry Eriksson    Sweden
Henry Eriksson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 20 17.75   21.77   23.48 21.83 17.75 20.01 DNF
First round 20 18.34   21.02   22.87 21.69 18.50 DNF 18.34
2x2x2 Cube First round 25 5.12   7.40   5.12 6.88 7.62 7.71 8.19
Pyraminx Combined First round 26 11.96   14.96   16.42 11.96 12.67 20.57 15.80
Hugo Wall Kvick    Sweden
Hugo Wall Kvick
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 34 27.68   32.89   39.45 34.36 31.92 32.40 27.68
2x2x2 Cube First round 36 4.81   11.73   16.60 14.08 4.81 10.06 11.05
Pyraminx Combined First round 36 20.82     20.82 22.06
Ilektra Avgerinou Djangoi    Sweden
Ilektra Avgerinou Djangoi
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 45 1:03.22   1:31.47   1:03.22 1:28.69 1:25.67 1:47.88 1:40.04
Isadora Gedin    Sweden
Isadora Gedin
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 37 30.16   34.90   30.16 44.68 33.91 35.36 35.42
2x2x2 Cube First round 35 8.26   11.38   12.46 10.54 27.30 11.14 8.26
Isak Frey    Sweden
Isak Frey
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 26 26.39   28.55   31.34 28.30 28.86 28.50 26.39
2x2x2 Cube Second round 24 4.95   8.26   4.95 9.00 7.38 9.18 8.41
First round 20 4.99   6.45   6.85 4.99 5.28 7.23 10.34
Pyraminx Combined First round 23 10.67   13.72   12.43 14.89 14.51 14.21 10.67
Skewb Second round 16 5.77   15.07   17.84 12.90 17.89 14.46 5.77
Combined First round 16 8.86   11.44   8.86 10.54 9.45 14.99 14.34
Jakob Gunnarsson    Sweden
Jakob Gunnarsson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 1 7.66   9.76   9.33 11.15 8.81 12.31 7.66
Second round 5 9.23   11.13   DNF 11.17 9.23 11.39 10.84
First round 3 8.55   10.13   10.03 9.58 8.55 13.31 10.77
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 2.11   3.06   4.15 2.11 2.72 4.07 2.40
Second round 6 1.47   3.60   5.35 3.35 1.47 DNF 2.09
First round 1 2.18   2.24   2.18 3.55 2.26 2.19 2.27
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 41.49   45.79   43.12 47.09 47.17 41.49 48.74
Second round 3 35.01   43.82   35.01 43.75 45.22 42.50 48.15
Combined First round 3 39.40   47.54   46.21 46.67 54.93 49.75 39.40
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 16.04   18.50   16.04 18.64 22.19 16.63 20.23
Second round 3 10.40   15.74   13.65 17.00 10.40 16.56 18.28
Combined First round 2 15.17   16.88   17.28 16.21 17.46 17.14 15.17
Rubik's Clock Final 5 11.57   13.32   13.68 12.65 11.57 13.63 14.94
Combined First round 5 9.82   13.93   15.21 9.82 11.37 DNF 15.22
Megaminx Final 1 52.67   59.20   52.67 56.94 1:00.96 59.70 1:01.35
Combined First round 1 55.88   59.41   55.88 56.79 1:00.68 1:05.00 1:00.77
Pyraminx Final 4 3.04   4.81   5.94 5.09 3.04 4.49 4.86
Second round 2 2.93   4.25   2.93 6.15 4.79 4.27 3.70
Combined First round 5 3.65   5.44   6.36 4.05 7.98 5.92 3.65
Skewb Final 3 2.94   5.16   5.53 2.94 DNF 4.70 5.24
Second round 3 3.66   4.86   5.47 4.80 5.56 3.66 4.30
Combined First round 7 3.83   6.34   5.11 3.83 8.83 5.09 9.13
Square-1 Final 1 12.47   14.55   12.47 15.72 14.49 13.43 15.92
Combined First round 3 15.73   19.77   15.73 15.83 32.68 20.13 23.34
Joel Ulin    Sweden
Joel Ulin
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 2 8.25   10.14   11.20 9.76 10.25 10.42 8.25
Second round 1 9.40   10.18   9.62 10.13 10.80 11.08 9.40
First round 1 9.49   9.91   10.89 10.00 9.49 10.05 9.69
2x2x2 Cube Second round 11 2.43   4.48   3.52 16.11 2.88 2.43 7.05
First round 14 2.02   5.60   7.21 4.47 2.02 7.14 5.20
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 38.05   47.13   50.41 44.45 47.57 49.36 38.05
Second round 2 39.39   42.32   45.01 54.26 40.58 41.36 39.39
Combined First round 2 38.31   41.95   38.31 44.73 41.22 39.89 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 13.85   14.66   13.85 15.19 14.90 15.28 13.90
Second round 1 13.25   15.12   15.99 13.89 13.25 15.47 18.34
Combined First round 1 12.97   14.77   14.04 15.74 14.53 12.97 15.98
Megaminx Combined First round 9 2:00.57   2:07.69   2:11.11 2:00.57 2:04.94 2:14.36 2:07.03
Pyraminx Second round 13 7.41   10.32   7.41 11.97 8.47 11.30 11.18
Combined First round 11 6.35   9.56   6.35 10.14 20.38 9.53 9.00
Skewb Second round 14 8.07   10.46   12.25 11.01 11.17 8.07 9.21
Combined First round 8 5.68   6.89   5.69 7.92 7.05 8.60 5.68
Square-1 Combined First round 13 1:27.69     1:27.69 1:49.31
Joel Wallin    Sweden
Joel Wallin
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 40 37.58   40.04   37.58 40.42 40.50 49.82 39.21
2x2x2 Cube First round 37 6.02   12.37   15.81 11.18 6.02 10.13 27.48
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 8 21.54     21.54 32.19
Pyraminx Combined First round 40 36.16     36.16 51.91
Skewb Combined First round 27 17.50     56.15 17.50
Jona Hultgren    Sweden
Jona Hultgren
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 36 27.68   34.08   27.89 40.32 27.68 44.32 34.04
2x2x2 Cube First round 38 8.58   14.57   15.58 14.41 8.58 13.71 18.42
Pyraminx Combined First round 28 11.53   15.66   11.53 14.73 17.81 14.45 18.92
Skewb Combined First round 26 17.40     19.39 17.40
Jona Nolåkers    Sweden
Jona Nolåkers
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 24 26.11   26.80   50.80 26.14 26.11 26.36 27.91
First round 22 21.63   25.62   25.31 26.62 28.35 24.94 21.63
2x2x2 Cube First round 32 5.96   9.34   9.08 10.82 8.63 10.32 5.96
Jonatan Skött    Sweden
Jonatan Skött
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 17 16.76   20.06   21.44 16.76 19.75 23.58 18.99
First round 19 17.50   20.80   19.25 17.50 18.88 24.28 24.64
2x2x2 Cube Second round 12 4.18   4.69   4.47 6.60 5.22 4.18 4.37
First round 15 3.88   5.64   5.47 4.75 3.88 7.01 6.70
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 16 1:24.60     1:24.60 1:29.48
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 16 33.10   47.20   39.14 45.68 56.77 56.88 33.10
Skewb Combined First round 19 11.37   12.86   13.98 12.03 11.37 18.27 12.56
Juris Homickis    Latvia
Juris Homickis
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 32 28.59   32.38   29.94 35.40 31.79 41.63 28.59
2x2x2 Cube First round 33 6.45   9.95   13.07 11.35 6.45 9.71 8.79
Pyraminx Combined First round 33 17.28     23.55 17.28
Skewb Combined First round 24 15.10     15.10 19.85
Kåre Krig    Sweden
Kåre Krig
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 16 15.35   18.32   20.81 18.50 16.58 19.88 15.35
First round 14 17.49   17.78   17.98 17.98 17.49 17.59 17.76
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 14 1:15.40     1:33.24 1:15.40
Leo Blyberg    Sweden
Leo Blyberg
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 12 13.37   15.21   20.18 16.14 13.37 15.49 13.99
First round 12 13.79   16.67   20.70 15.32 19.18 15.52 13.79
2x2x2 Cube Second round 16 4.90   5.72   5.46 5.71 6.15 4.90 6.00
First round 21 5.13   6.87   DNF 8.91 5.13 6.25 5.45
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 19 2:05.82     3:38.30 2:05.82
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 9 20.91   30.04   34.54 36.49 20.91 26.25 29.33
Combined First round 12 22.94   32.16   27.66 35.19 DNF 33.64 22.94
Pyraminx Combined First round 38 23.89     23.89 DNF
Leo Lundstedt    Sweden
Leo Lundstedt
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 28 26.25   28.99   26.84 29.39 26.25 30.75 32.78
Pyraminx Combined First round 17 9.30   11.63   14.72 13.14 11.87 9.88 9.30
Lovisa Eriksson    Sweden
Lovisa Eriksson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 13 15.98   16.70   17.20 16.53 20.47 15.98 16.36
First round 15 17.01   18.08   18.25 17.01 18.75 17.25 20.78
2x2x2 Cube First round 27 6.47   8.05   10.76 9.55 6.73 7.88 6.47
4x4x4 Cube Second round 12 1:02.47   1:08.33   1:08.05 1:18.92 1:02.47 1:09.74 1:07.20
Combined First round 11 55.88   1:05.68   55.88 1:07.04 DNF 1:03.99 1:06.01
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 18 59.18     59.18 DNF
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 7 14.18   DNF   14.18 DNF DNF DNS DNS
Megaminx Final 4 1:18.04   1:28.60   DNF 1:31.35 1:18.04 1:25.38 1:29.08
Combined First round 4 1:16.75   1:24.60   1:28.66 1:19.81 1:16.75 1:25.33 1:31.26
Pyraminx Combined First round 18 9.32   11.73   12.00 13.72 9.32 13.85 9.46
Skewb Second round 9 6.22   7.80   7.02 6.22 8.56 9.66 7.81
Combined First round 9 4.13   7.15   4.13 6.90 7.21 7.33 7.86
Square-1 Combined First round 11 46.51     DNF 46.51
Milo Genberg    Sweden
Milo Genberg
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 31 26.59   31.93   30.01 26.59 32.47 33.31 34.00
2x2x2 Cube First round 34 7.59   10.07   11.71 10.16 14.76 8.35 7.59
Pyraminx Combined First round 32 15.92     19.62 15.92
Oskar Andersson Lyhagen    Sweden
Oskar Andersson Lyhagen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube First round 31 7.44   9.00   9.80 11.29 9.62 7.58 7.44
Rasmus Andersson    Sweden
Rasmus Andersson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 6 9.01   11.61   9.12 11.39 9.01 14.42 14.32
Second round 2 9.24   10.42   12.04 9.71 9.24 9.51 13.67
First round 4 8.79   10.70   11.81 11.20 9.08 12.73 8.79
2x2x2 Cube Second round 9 3.25   4.23   4.05 4.63 5.98 3.25 4.01
First round 7 2.55   3.28   3.65 10.78 2.55 2.65 3.55
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 41.92   44.70   44.00 45.96 49.83 41.92 44.14
Second round 4 38.25   47.09   50.71 55.98 48.32 38.25 42.23
Combined First round 6 42.91   50.92   58.27 42.91 56.64 46.53 49.60
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 18.13   21.43   24.25 20.45 20.47 23.36 18.13
Second round 8 19.05   23.51   19.05 25.02 24.15 31.39 21.35
Combined First round 7 17.56   23.44   27.53 25.86 18.37 17.56 26.08
Pyraminx Final 5 4.49   5.41   6.97 6.38 5.14 4.72 4.49
Second round 7 4.83   5.90   DNF 7.20 4.83 5.21 5.29
Combined First round 6 3.49   5.79   8.17 6.69 5.25 3.49 5.44
Skewb Final 7 5.95   7.15   DNF 6.18 8.27 7.00 5.95
Second round 7 4.48   6.35   5.91 7.79 4.48 6.58 6.57
Combined First round 6 3.89   6.28   6.21 7.39 10.86 5.25 3.89
Rickard Hjerpe    Sweden
Rickard Hjerpe
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 29 29.09   29.66   30.79 29.09 29.23 29.64 30.12
2x2x2 Cube First round 29 5.76   8.33   8.68 8.47 9.11 7.85 5.76
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 20 2:16.10     2:26.40 2:16.10
Pyraminx Second round 9 5.73   8.10   8.13 10.88 9.87 5.73 6.31
Combined First round 8 7.10   7.74   7.46 7.71 7.10 8.06 9.91
Skewb Combined First round 18 8.47   12.18   12.95 15.07 10.28 13.31 8.47
Samuel Adolfsson    Sweden
Samuel Adolfsson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 33 26.98   32.43   32.21 37.14 DNF 27.95 26.98
2x2x2 Cube First round 30 5.70   8.88   7.85 9.74 5.70 9.04 26.03
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 17 2:02.33     2:18.35 2:02.33
Skewb Combined First round 25 15.72     15.72 23.97
Sebastian Ärkeberg    Sweden
Sebastian Ärkeberg
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 23 24.44   26.34   DNF 25.27 27.66 24.44 26.08
First round 23 23.10   26.32   27.16 26.29 23.10 28.70 25.51
2x2x2 Cube Second round 18 4.37   6.20   7.09 6.24 7.40 4.37 5.28
First round 13 4.55   5.17   5.54 5.20 4.55 5.74 4.77
Pyraminx Combined First round 24 9.71   14.16   13.53 12.80 16.16 9.71 17.94
Skewb Combined First round 21 9.96   13.51   11.35 14.11 15.08 9.96 16.46
Sesar Myrberg    Sweden
Sesar Myrberg
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 44 1:15.64   1:22.49   1:22.36 1:34.28 1:20.38 1:24.74 1:15.64
2x2x2 Cube First round 41 31.21   37.95   32.71 44.43 31.21 45.44 36.72
Pyraminx Combined First round 37 22.30     22.30 39.50
Simon Hedin    Sweden
Simon Hedin
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 30 27.63   30.89   32.19 29.77 30.70 38.18 27.63
2x2x2 Cube Second round 23 4.53   7.84   8.83 9.31 12.48 5.37 4.53
First round 26 5.45   7.42   6.94 9.02 7.80 7.53 5.45
Pyraminx Combined First round 22 10.62   13.68   14.04 14.08 14.17 12.91 10.62
Simon Ratz    Sweden
Simon Ratz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 25 25.73   27.19   25.92 25.73 28.10 27.56 29.85
Pyraminx Combined First round 21 5.25   12.89   13.90 37.58 5.25 7.45 17.33
Theo Halmstedt    Sweden
Theo Halmstedt
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 21 20.19   23.39   24.45 21.74 20.19 23.98 29.49
First round 21 18.29   21.74   43.40 19.77 20.84 18.29 24.62
2x2x2 Cube Second round 22 5.01   7.70   5.01 8.58 6.02 8.51 DNF
First round 18 5.36   6.18   5.36 5.84 6.14 6.55 6.88
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 17 36.91   DNF   36.91 39.79 55.95 DNF DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 35 19.84     19.84 25.07
Square-1 Combined First round 12 1:09.92     1:09.92 1:37.18
Thomas Schmidt    Denmark
Thomas Schmidt
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 5 9.38   11.05   10.63 11.81 10.71 9.38 12.90
Second round 7 10.45   11.35   11.80 10.45 10.67 17.11 11.59
First round 5 10.45   11.61   12.00 11.85 11.68 10.45 11.31
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 2.14   2.83   2.63 2.14 3.31 3.50 2.54
Second round 1 1.98   2.71   2.78 3.64 1.98 2.58 2.76
First round 2 2.04   2.25   2.04 2.23 2.04 5.58 2.49
4x4x4 Cube Second round 10 1:00.24   1:01.57   1:01.72 1:01.33 1:00.24 1:03.87 1:01.65
Combined First round 9 56.72   1:03.28   1:08.32 59.08 1:08.42 56.72 1:02.43
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 18.61   20.88   20.57 29.56 19.49 22.57 18.61
Second round 6 13.19   22.08   20.71 22.03 13.19 27.66 23.50
Combined First round 6 17.94   21.46   21.85 20.85 17.94 28.81 21.68
Rubik's Clock Final 2 6.86   8.41   13.32 8.47 7.99 6.86 8.78
Combined First round 2 6.15   7.90   8.30 6.15 10.57 7.93 7.48
Megaminx Final 5 1:24.44   1:28.64   1:31.91 1:29.07 1:29.73 1:27.13 1:24.44
Combined First round 5 1:23.24   1:27.85   1:28.25 1:31.21 1:24.51 1:23.24 1:30.78
Pyraminx Final 1 3.42   3.97   4.32 DNF 3.42 3.58 4.00
Second round 4 3.40   4.71   3.40 5.03 5.28 4.07 5.02
Combined First round 2 3.11   4.06   4.68 4.07 3.43 3.11 5.92
Skewb Final 2 2.87   4.19   5.56 2.87 4.18 3.63 4.77
Second round 2 2.77   4.59   6.32 5.71 2.77 3.50 4.57
Combined First round 1 4.21   4.58   4.49 4.79 5.12 4.47 4.21
Square-1 Final 4 15.09   18.45   15.36 23.45 17.24 15.09 22.75
Combined First round 4 17.84   21.72   20.91 35.83 22.07 22.19 17.84
Timothy Edegran Gren    Sweden
Timothy Edegran Gren
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 10 12.43   14.00   15.42 12.55 14.02 DNF 12.43
First round 10 12.02   14.75   DNF 13.39 12.02 12.97 17.90
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 2.02   3.57   2.02 3.41 3.59 3.70 4.23
Second round 5 2.11   3.54   2.11 7.28 4.81 3.07 2.75
First round 3 2.15   2.38   2.30 2.15 3.85 2.64 2.20
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 13 1:08.88   1:22.52   1:29.43 1:11.18 1:08.88 1:26.95 1:30.00
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 10 22.48   31.67   38.17 32.35 22.48 28.17 34.48
Combined First round 9 27.46   31.14   36.76 28.11 1:09.33 27.46 28.54
Pyraminx Combined First round 27 8.52   14.98   13.10 18.39 16.63 8.52 15.22
Skewb Second round 13 8.24   10.13   10.85 12.38 9.70 9.83 8.24
Combined First round 13 7.37   9.90   7.37 9.32 11.07 11.54 9.31
Victor Ålsjö    Sweden
Victor Ålsjö
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 39 35.30   39.24   37.90 44.00 39.27 40.56 35.30
2x2x2 Cube First round 28 6.35   8.13   7.56 9.18 6.35 7.66 11.68
Megaminx Combined First round 12 5:07.38     5:07.38 7:53.88
Pyraminx Combined First round 30 11.55   16.35   14.62 23.39 11.55 20.98 13.46
Viktor Strindell    Sweden
Viktor Strindell
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 14 12.83   17.49   17.02 17.93 18.13 17.51 12.83
First round 13 14.51   17.76   18.59 14.51 17.38 18.83 17.32
2x2x2 Cube First round 24 6.38   7.37   7.03 8.19 6.38 7.69 7.38
4x4x4 Cube Second round 11 49.38   1:02.70   49.38 57.97 1:09.05 1:01.11 1:09.01
Combined First round 10 52.82   1:05.68   1:06.47 58.45 1:12.12 1:20.86 52.82
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 14 32.66   36.28   37.06 32.66 35.80 38.26 35.99
Pyraminx Combined First round 14 7.58   10.13   12.00 10.29 10.26 7.58 9.83
William Fröjd Englund    Sweden
William Fröjd Englund
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 47 56.20   DNF   56.20 58.80 DNF 1:00.53 DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 39 31.27     51.51 31.27