Kubekings Villanueva Open 2018

Date City WCA LInk
2018-10-27~28  Spain, Villanueva de la Cañada, Madrid Kubekings Villanueva Open 2018

  Rubik's Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Carlos Méndez García-Barroso 8.22   8.75    Spain 8.92 8.50 8.96 8.84 8.22
2 Jaime Botello García 8.95   9.28    Spain 8.96 11.13 8.95 9.46 9.42
3 Rafael Rodriguez Santana 7.78   9.48    Spain 9.06 7.78 9.51 11.83 9.86
4 Jerónimo Ibarra Bernal 8.98   9.69    Spain 9.37 8.98 10.63 10.78 9.07
5 Manuel Prieto de Antón 8.39   10.05    Spain 12.07 10.66 8.84 10.65 8.39
6 Alberto Pérez de Rada Fiol 9.19   10.60    Spain 11.27 9.19 9.49 12.76 11.03
7 Daniel Gracia Ortiz 8.60   10.63    Spain 10.21 11.73 9.94 11.97 8.60
8 Jorge Marín Segovia 9.41   10.65    Spain 11.30 10.48 10.87 10.59 9.41
9 Adrián Martínez Macías 10.07   11.15    Spain 10.90 10.07 11.35 11.21 13.06
10 Guillermo Cascales Ñíguez 8.63   11.18    Spain 8.63 11.00 12.71 11.83 10.70
11 Finn Ickler 8.67   11.29    Germany 8.67 11.95 10.74 11.59 11.55
12 José Antonio Navarro Sánchez 9.72   11.62    Spain 12.90 12.01 DNF 9.72 9.94
13 Leonard Wetzel 10.17   11.75    Germany 12.57 10.17 13.53 10.92 11.76
14 Alejandro García-Carrasco Gómez 10.00   12.06    Spain 11.26 11.49 10.00 13.44 19.38
15 Luis Javier Sanz Sardina 10.44   12.18    Spain 10.44 13.88 12.09 12.36 12.09
16 Sergio Torrijos Santano 11.63   12.48    Spain 11.63 11.98 12.80 12.67 13.04
17 Jorge Alfageme Sotillos 8.78   12.68    Spain 8.78 11.40 12.37 17.15 14.26
18 Raúl Martínez Redondo 10.55   12.71    Spain 10.55 12.44 15.01 12.43 13.25
19 Asier Cardoso Sánchez 11.33   12.88    Spain 13.94 11.89 12.82 17.55 11.33
20 David Sánchez Serrano 11.08   12.91    Spain 11.50 18.91 11.08 13.73 13.50
21 Gabriel Núñez Cantos 8.90   13.00    Spain 8.90 16.24 16.41 11.74 11.03
22 Miguel Alonso Gil 11.99   13.03    Spain 12.32 12.58 14.18 DNF 11.99
23 Sergio Yagüe Carpio 11.87   13.15    Spain 11.87 13.95 13.57 14.98 11.92
24 Eneko Cañedo Martín 12.11   13.62    Spain 12.13 12.11 14.18 14.55 28.64
25 Daniele Vanoli Hernández 12.34   14.08    Spain 14.51 13.31 16.41 14.41 12.34
26 María del Mar Gallego Vicente 12.41   14.48    Spain 16.09 17.51 12.83 14.52 12.41
27 Mohamed Ben Driss Chokri 10.67   14.59    Morocco 15.32 DNF 10.67 14.89 13.55
28 Javier Tovar Castro 12.28   14.72    Spain 15.73 12.98 16.06 15.45 12.28
29 Alexander Olleta del Molino 14.15   14.93    Spain 14.25 14.64 19.18 14.15 15.89
30 Miguel Espelleta Pontón 13.22   15.09    Spain 15.83 14.23 13.22 15.21 16.34
31 Hugo Presa Martínez 14.70   15.12    Spain 15.49 17.06 14.70 14.80 15.06
32 Rubén Moreno Martinez 13.28   15.29    Spain 16.35 13.28 13.60 16.48 15.93
33 Daniel Ortega Pastor 13.23   15.63    Spain 17.79 18.20 14.17 13.23 14.94
34 Celia López Martín 14.39   16.03    Spain 17.48 16.05 23.00 14.55 14.39
35 Carlos Chamizo Cano 14.41   16.28    Spain 25.62 14.41 17.48 15.98 15.37
36 Adrián Otayza Rojas 14.96   16.31    Spain 21.25 15.64 16.16 17.12 14.96
37 António Gomes 14.21   16.51    Portugal 15.32 16.20 18.45 18.02 14.21
38 Pablo Reyes Rimón 13.03   16.61    Spain 15.23 18.34 16.61 13.03 17.99
39 Alejandro Soriano 11.56   17.35    Spain 11.56 18.17 15.50 DNF 18.39
40 Sofía Guerrero Neto 14.82   17.69    Spain 19.78 16.54 20.87 14.82 16.74
41 Sergio Ortiz Rodríguez 13.21   17.73    Spain 18.01 18.91 21.51 16.28 13.21
42 Clara Mompradé Mahedero 14.61   17.90    Spain 18.62 14.61 17.05 18.04 DNF
43 Jorge Ruiz Mejía 16.17   18.82    Spain 20.16 18.87 16.17 18.03 19.57
44 Miguel Forteza del Rey Macías 17.32   19.28    Spain 18.92 17.32 19.99 21.41 18.94
45 Daniel Lobé Herrero 18.36   19.44    Spain 18.36 23.04 19.25 20.20 18.86
46 Álvaro Tovar Castro 17.61   19.75    Spain 19.72 20.52 19.00 17.61 DNF
47 Leon Jakub Wyrobek 15.55   20.43    Poland 19.67 21.74 24.41 15.55 19.88
48 Marcos Valverde Santos 17.31   20.62    Spain 19.89 20.35 22.35 17.31 21.62
49 Lucas Peláez Valero 17.59   20.76    Spain 23.59 17.59 20.51 21.16 20.61
50 Raúl Morales Hidalgo 15.63   21.37    Spain 19.25 20.32 15.63 32.56 24.54
51 Carlos Cuadrado Barquilla 20.55   21.52    Spain 21.24 21.26 20.55 31.34 22.05
52 Jorge Rodón Leiva 17.98   21.59    Spain 23.09 22.45 19.24 17.98 23.74
53 Óscar Goñi Rodríguez 18.79   22.34    Spain 18.79 21.51 21.48 25.14 24.04
54 Mikel Pérez Iniesto 16.79   22.69    Spain 28.98 22.31 25.88 16.79 19.89
55 Héctor Haro Guerrero 18.71   23.12    Spain 20.93 18.71 28.14 29.19 20.30
56 Laura Freitas Martín 20.59   23.37    Spain 20.59 30.32 22.93 24.56 22.62
57 Jaime Calzado Gomez 21.62   23.44    Spain 22.23 23.08 21.62 25.88 25.02
58 Clara Pedregosa Valverde 20.68   24.67    Spain 26.09 24.27 20.68 23.66 29.00
59 Francisco Javier Molina Bautista 23.27   25.37    Spain 23.27 26.46 25.99 23.67 32.32
60 José Luis Molina López 25.49   26.37    Spain 25.49 26.67 29.03 26.70 25.73
61 Lucas López Cobos 22.84   27.01    Spain 22.84 28.05 34.72 25.59 27.39
62 Sara García Mendes 21.90   27.16    Spain 33.16 30.48 21.90 23.40 27.59
63 Jaime Calvo Sotillos 25.75   27.37    Spain 25.75 30.55 26.90 29.32 25.90
64 Adrián Ferrín 23.85   27.48    Spain 1:14.47 23.85 30.38 24.85 27.22
65 Victoria Sánchez Olszewska 21.20   27.89    Spain 21.71 DNF 21.20 29.04 32.91
66 Fernando Astasio Ávila 22.22   27.94    Spain 28.33 26.52 22.22 32.75 28.96
67 Unai Sevilla Medina 21.49   28.35    Spain 28.51 25.80 30.75 21.49 31.32
68 Irene Fernández de Sevilla Aranda 26.48   29.35    Spain 27.86 28.29 32.45 26.48 31.90
69 Santiago Borrego Verde 27.14   30.26    Spain 37.81 27.14 28.02 32.59 30.17
70 Antonio Pérez Calleja 24.92   31.07    Spain 27.84 24.92 31.77 33.60 34.18
71 Francisco Montañés Barbudo 21.70   31.32    Spain 37.93 25.83 DNF 21.70 30.19
72 Diego Rozas 27.87   32.08    Spain 27.87 35.14 31.06 31.78 33.40
73 José Miguel Lorente Pérez 31.08   32.71    Spain 32.06 31.08 39.85 32.89 33.19
74 Javier Cerezo Cerrada 29.89   33.52    Spain 44.77 31.32 36.82 29.89 32.42
75 Miguel Sánchez Escribano 30.11   35.06    Spain 1:05.17 32.28 30.11 37.97 34.94
76 Javier Matesanz Sala 28.55   36.22    Spain 33.67 28.55 38.52 37.02 37.97
77 Manuel Jesús Carrasco Ruiz 26.78   37.65    Spain 46.22 28.91 1:16.66 37.82 26.78
78 Jesús Masanet García 36.44   39.15    Spain 39.90 40.26 38.38 39.17 36.44
79 César Pérez García 35.48   39.82    Spain 35.48 38.71 49.64 42.45 38.29
80 David Benedicto Ribera López 39.41   41.21    Spain 41.22 41.61 40.80 39.41 44.05
81 María Ángeles García Franco 41.17   44.51    Spain 41.84 49.92 44.95 41.17 46.75
82 Jorge Antonio Calvo Sanz 52.45   1:07.35    Spain 1:05.46 1:14.90 1:03.34 52.45 1:13.24
83 Jesús Javier Ruiz Martín 1:39.41   1:54.85    Spain 1:52.68 1:44.53 2:08.29 2:07.33 1:39.41
84 Luis Palomar París 1:27.19   1:59.76    Spain 3:18.08 2:49.00 1:32.22 1:38.07 1:27.19
85 Isabel Vicente Moreno 1:17.14   DNF    Spain 1:17.14 1:39.57 DNF 1:22.40 DNF
  Rubik's Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Rafael Rodriguez Santana 9.02   9.25    Spain 9.43 9.28 9.05 10.95 9.02
2 Carlos Méndez García-Barroso 9.04   9.47    Spain 9.07 9.04 9.31 11.95 10.04
3 Jerónimo Ibarra Bernal 8.13   10.06    Spain 10.36 9.33 10.88 10.50 8.13
4 Finn Ickler 8.59   10.35    Germany 8.59 11.22 10.20 9.64 12.68
5 Guillermo Cascales Ñíguez 9.40   10.80    Spain 9.40 9.63 12.79 12.33 10.43
6 Jorge Marín Segovia 9.22   10.81    Spain 11.32 10.71 11.56 9.22 10.41
7 Jaime Botello García 9.11   10.88    Spain 12.19 9.14 11.32 12.54 9.11
8 Daniel Gracia Ortiz 8.53   11.18    Spain 8.53 9.67 12.03 12.24 11.83
9 Jorge Alfageme Sotillos 10.18   12.14    Spain 14.02 10.76 14.51 11.63 10.18
10 Manuel Prieto de Antón 8.90   12.20    Spain 12.71 8.90 12.75 13.23 11.14
11 Alberto Pérez de Rada Fiol 10.36   12.42    Spain 10.36 17.11 12.53 10.71 14.02
12 Sergio Torrijos Santano 10.28   12.65    Spain 14.37 11.28 12.30 17.39 10.28
13 Miguel Alonso Gil 11.49   12.68    Spain 15.34 13.34 11.49 11.94 12.77
14 Mohamed Ben Driss Chokri 11.66   13.10   NR  Morocco 14.86 15.07 11.85 12.59 11.66
15 Miguel Espelleta Pontón 12.11   13.20    Spain 13.22 12.11 15.83 12.20 14.18
16 Raúl Martínez Redondo 12.12   13.40    Spain 13.25 17.14 14.10 12.12 12.85
17 Adrián Martínez Macías 11.71   13.47    Spain 13.31 13.25 13.84 11.71 17.66
18 Luis Javier Sanz Sardina 11.61   13.79    Spain 14.75 13.26 13.36 11.61 30.23
19 Javier Tovar Castro 11.94   13.83    Spain 14.97 11.94 12.48 14.04 15.62
20 Alejandro García-Carrasco Gómez 11.56   13.89    Spain 16.07 13.42 11.56 16.64 12.17
21 Celia López Martín 13.12   14.03    Spain 13.12 14.71 15.08 13.43 13.94
22 Asier Cardoso Sánchez 11.94   14.15    Spain 15.14 11.94 15.14 13.06 14.26
23 Sergio Yagüe Carpio 12.56   14.22    Spain 14.66 13.87 17.84 12.56 14.14
24 José Antonio Navarro Sánchez 11.95   14.31    Spain 14.51 21.86 15.86 11.95 12.55
25 Daniele Vanoli Hernández 13.72   14.36    Spain 14.07 15.98 14.36 13.72 14.65
26 Gabriel Núñez Cantos 10.92   14.39    Spain 15.48 10.92 16.33 11.35 19.80
27 Leonard Wetzel 13.16   14.48    Germany 15.60 14.17 16.34 13.16 13.68
28 Eneko Cañedo Martín 13.56   14.60    Spain 13.56 13.77 16.38 15.38 14.65
29 María del Mar Gallego Vicente 12.66   15.30    Spain 16.65 12.66 22.27 16.17 13.09
30 Alexander Olleta del Molino 12.27   15.32    Spain 15.43 12.27 16.95 13.58 17.05
31 David Sánchez Serrano 12.81   15.43    Spain 16.01 12.81 14.66 15.61 20.63
32 António Gomes 13.72   15.64    Portugal 36.31 15.41 17.23 14.27 13.72
33 Alejandro Soriano 12.31   15.85    Spain 14.91 12.31 14.06 18.58 25.35
34 Rubén Moreno Martinez 12.64   16.05    Spain 12.64 16.87 16.09 15.18 DNF
35 Clara Mompradé Mahedero 14.23   16.29    Spain 15.58 17.58 15.71 20.52 14.23
36 Miguel Forteza del Rey Macías 16.13   17.46    Spain 16.13 16.50 20.06 17.01 18.87
37 Carlos Chamizo Cano 13.63   17.93    Spain 19.74 13.63 23.75 17.10 16.94
38 Pablo Reyes Rimón 13.28   18.52    Spain 20.45 18.85 18.05 13.28 18.66
39 Sofía Guerrero Neto 16.65   18.54    Spain 16.65 18.84 17.35 19.43 22.64
40 Álvaro Tovar Castro 18.23   20.00    Spain 20.28 20.09 22.59 19.62 18.23
41 Leon Jakub Wyrobek 16.78   21.48    Poland 20.23 16.78 18.81 DNF 25.40
42 Jorge Rodón Leiva 18.37   21.76    Spain 19.63 23.80 18.37 22.43 23.21
43 Daniel Lobé Herrero 19.65   22.03    Spain 24.80 22.62 19.65 20.74 22.74
44 Lucas Peláez Valero 18.73   22.88    Spain 20.85 18.73 26.45 21.97 25.82
45 Jaime Calzado Gomez 20.93   23.12    Spain 24.30 20.93 21.05 31.78 24.00
46 Mikel Pérez Iniesto 18.29   23.26    Spain 23.03 18.29 29.71 26.29 20.46
47 Carlos Cuadrado Barquilla 21.29   23.80    Spain 22.32 25.32 23.76 31.55 21.29
48 Héctor Haro Guerrero 18.37   23.88    Spain 20.47 27.90 18.37 23.26 DNF
49 Francisco Javier Molina Bautista 21.36   25.01    Spain 21.36 24.25 29.04 27.37 23.42
50 José Luis Molina López 24.92   26.14    Spain 27.38 25.93 24.92 29.73 25.10
51 Laura Freitas Martín 21.93   26.31    Spain 27.37 21.93 27.73 28.00 23.84
52 Jaime Calvo Sotillos 21.32   27.75    Spain 28.65 29.50 25.48 29.13 21.32
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Carlos Méndez García-Barroso 6.82   8.76    Spain 10.27 6.82 7.89 9.09 9.29
2 Rafael Rodriguez Santana 8.76   10.21    Spain DNF 11.56 8.76 9.16 9.91
3 Finn Ickler 10.09   10.34    Germany 10.31 10.09 10.34 10.90 10.37
4 Jaime Botello García 8.42   10.36    Spain 12.47 15.12 8.45 10.15 8.42
5 Daniel Gracia Ortiz 9.39   10.36    Spain 9.39 10.27 11.07 13.76 9.73
6 Guillermo Cascales Ñíguez 9.18   10.53    Spain 9.90 11.05 10.82 9.18 10.86
7 Jorge Marín Segovia 10.04   11.05    Spain 15.15 11.77 11.00 10.39 10.04
8 Manuel Prieto de Antón 9.50   11.34    Spain 14.22 13.73 9.50 9.82 10.46
9 Jerónimo Ibarra Bernal 10.06   11.61    Spain 10.64 13.30 13.09 11.11 10.06
10 Jorge Alfageme Sotillos 9.82   12.05    Spain 12.98 9.82 11.51 12.12 12.52
11 Alberto Pérez de Rada Fiol 10.06   12.22    Spain 14.90 12.45 12.71 10.06 11.49
12 Sergio Torrijos Santano 11.39   12.88    Spain 22.98 13.86 11.49 13.29 11.39
  2x2x2 Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 José Antonio Navarro Sánchez 2.25   2.63    Spain 2.53 2.25 5.65 2.27 3.10
2 Guillermo Cascales Ñíguez 2.39   2.67    Spain 2.96 6.76 2.39 2.51 2.53
3 Daniele Vanoli Hernández 1.97   2.78    Spain 2.32 3.05 4.85 2.96 1.97
4 Manuel Prieto de Antón 1.94   3.02    Spain 2.56 4.25 1.94 2.26 4.78
5 Daniel Gracia Ortiz 2.10   3.04    Spain 2.27 4.19 4.17 2.10 2.69
6 Jerónimo Ibarra Bernal 1.55   3.20    Spain 2.89 3.35 3.37 4.52 1.55
7 Alejandro García-Carrasco Gómez 3.23   3.63    Spain 3.34 4.68 3.95 3.23 3.59
8 Leonard Wetzel 3.18   3.95    Germany 3.51 5.55 4.51 3.18 3.82
9 Jaime Botello García 2.77   3.98    Spain 4.16 4.79 2.77 4.53 3.25
10 Adrián Martínez Macías 3.18   4.01    Spain 4.44 3.91 4.27 3.18 3.86
11 Alberto Pérez de Rada Fiol 2.88   4.05    Spain 2.88 3.99 3.19 4.97 5.92
12 Jorge Alfageme Sotillos 2.31   4.14    Spain 2.31 4.18 3.77 4.48 4.99
13 Jorge Marín Segovia 3.06   4.15    Spain 5.84 3.75 3.98 3.06 4.73
14 Rafael Rodriguez Santana 3.41   4.19    Spain 3.41 4.11 4.85 4.33 4.14
15 María del Mar Gallego Vicente 4.00   4.23    Spain 6.92 4.17 4.00 4.21 4.31
16 Laura Freitas Martín 3.96   4.37    Spain 8.06 4.57 4.11 4.44 3.96
17 Miguel Espelleta Pontón 2.75   4.39    Spain 5.36 2.75 5.37 3.77 4.05
18 Finn Ickler 3.23   4.45    Germany 3.23 6.91 3.53 5.49 4.34
19 Rubén Moreno Martinez 3.60   4.60    Spain 5.03 4.27 3.60 4.49 5.71
20 Mohamed Ben Driss Chokri 4.43   4.70    Morocco 4.43 5.04 4.60 4.47 5.34
21 Héctor Haro Guerrero 1.73   4.71    Spain 4.94 5.20 4.00 5.59 1.73
22 Raúl Martínez Redondo 3.72   4.90    Spain 3.72 5.24 5.58 4.57 4.88
23 Hugo Presa Martínez 4.05   4.93    Spain 8.78 4.05 4.16 5.81 4.82
24 Luis Javier Sanz Sardina 3.70   4.95    Spain 5.15 7.40 5.76 3.95 3.70
25 Daniel Ortega Pastor 4.12   5.10    Spain 4.12 4.90 5.02 5.38 6.34
26 Sergio Yagüe Carpio 4.71   5.10    Spain 4.71 5.85 5.36 5.20 4.73
27 Daniel Lobé Herrero 3.99   5.18    Spain 7.09 5.69 5.32 3.99 4.52
28 Alejandro Soriano 3.37   5.26    Spain 5.46 4.26 3.37 6.05 7.46
29 Miguel Alonso Gil 4.88   5.51    Spain 5.52 5.34 5.68 4.88 5.91
30 Javier Tovar Castro 4.15   5.58    Spain 4.15 6.12 5.36 5.86 5.51
31 Jorge Ruiz Mejía 4.27   5.58    Spain 4.27 5.90 5.99 6.53 4.84
32 Celia López Martín 5.24   5.72    Spain 5.24 5.69 5.93 7.00 5.55
33 Eneko Cañedo Martín 4.73   5.73    Spain 5.88 8.57 6.22 4.73 5.09
34 Clara Mompradé Mahedero 4.89   5.86    Spain 6.24 6.32 8.57 5.01 4.89
35 David Sánchez Serrano 5.76   5.94    Spain 5.83 5.76 7.32 5.98 6.02
36 Asier Cardoso Sánchez 1.97   6.12    Spain 6.29 6.19 6.58 5.88 1.97
37 Marcos Valverde Santos 5.21   6.14    Spain 5.86 6.42 7.46 6.14 5.21
38 Carlos Chamizo Cano 4.70   6.28    Spain 6.84 7.17 7.76 4.70 4.84
39 Francisco Javier Molina Bautista 3.92   6.44    Spain 7.43 5.25 3.92 10.40 6.65
40 Mikel Pérez Iniesto 5.26   6.45    Spain 7.03 6.24 11.95 6.07 5.26
41 Leon Jakub Wyrobek 4.47   6.52    Poland 6.95 6.51 6.40 4.47 6.66
42 Alexander Olleta del Molino 1.91   6.79    Spain 5.11 8.02 10.02 7.25 1.91
43 Jaime Calzado Gomez 6.29   6.83    Spain 7.03 9.60 6.55 6.29 6.91
44 Lucas Peláez Valero 5.76   6.90    Spain 8.52 7.63 5.82 5.76 7.24
45 Victoria Sánchez Olszewska 4.43   7.04    Spain 8.21 6.64 8.72 6.26 4.43
46 António Gomes 4.37   7.44    Portugal 7.09 7.37 7.86 9.98 4.37
47 Sofía Guerrero Neto 6.02   7.46    Spain 6.25 6.02 6.87 9.25 DNF
48 Sergio Torrijos Santano 4.70   7.59    Spain 5.89 4.70 6.36 25.49 10.53
49 Miguel Forteza del Rey Macías 4.36   7.80    Spain 14.65 6.69 7.63 9.09 4.36
50 Pablo Reyes Rimón 6.20   8.07    Spain 8.13 8.06 6.20 8.03 8.49
51 Jesús Masanet García 6.69   8.27    Spain 6.98 8.95 8.89 6.69 11.28
52 Lucas López Cobos 5.67   8.53    Spain 5.67 8.38 10.05 9.00 8.21
53 Sara García Mendes 7.60   8.57    Spain 8.88 8.49 7.60 8.34 9.93
54 Clara Pedregosa Valverde 6.46   8.75    Spain 8.88 9.28 6.46 8.10 12.58
55 Álvaro Tovar Castro 4.90   8.79    Spain 8.55 10.92 DNF 4.90 6.91
56 Miguel Sánchez Escribano 6.83   8.84    Spain 6.99 9.01 10.52 6.83 11.18
57 Óscar Goñi Rodríguez 6.45   9.04    Spain 20.68 12.09 8.49 6.45 6.54
58 Fernando Astasio Ávila 7.62   9.49    Spain 7.62 11.45 12.51 8.23 8.78
59 Carlos Cuadrado Barquilla 7.29   9.52    Spain 7.29 10.94 9.53 14.86 8.08
60 Unai Sevilla Medina 6.88   9.60    Spain 10.65 6.88 8.31 11.54 9.84
61 Javier Cerezo Cerrada 8.56   9.65    Spain 9.05 9.91 9.98 DNF 8.56
62 Jorge Rodón Leiva 7.12   9.68    Spain 9.56 10.04 10.36 9.45 7.12
63 Diego Rozas 5.88   9.94    Spain 8.46 9.45 12.45 11.92 5.88
64 José Miguel Lorente Pérez 7.99   10.74    Spain 7.99 13.71 13.87 9.83 8.67
65 David Benedicto Ribera López 7.81   14.15    Spain 21.07 18.44 13.49 7.81 10.52
66 Santiago Borrego Verde 8.30   15.95    Spain 25.59 9.79 8.30 DNF 12.46
67 José Luis Molina López 7.14   16.98    Spain 14.10 7.14 DNF 24.60 12.23
68 Luis Palomar París 18.00   22.36    Spain 22.69 18.00 26.12 26.18 18.28
69 Francisco Montañés Barbudo 7.50   26.39    Spain 7.50 48.15 19.83 11.20 DNF
70 Irene Fernández de Sevilla Aranda 13.16   26.41    Spain DNF 23.41 15.82 13.16 39.99
  2x2x2 Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 José Antonio Navarro Sánchez 2.43   2.83    Spain 2.77 2.43 3.15 2.57 4.10
2 Manuel Prieto de Antón 1.81   2.89    Spain 1.90 2.79 3.99 1.81 7.38
3 Guillermo Cascales Ñíguez 2.12   3.00    Spain 2.12 2.87 3.41 DNF 2.71
4 Daniel Gracia Ortiz 2.53   3.00    Spain 3.14 2.53 5.94 2.62 3.25
5 Rafael Rodriguez Santana 2.81   3.35    Spain 3.01 4.23 2.82 2.81 5.21
6 Daniele Vanoli Hernández 2.35   3.39    Spain 2.35 4.31 3.85 3.13 3.20
7 Jaime Botello García 2.20   3.62    Spain 2.20 2.94 4.21 3.77 4.16
8 Leonard Wetzel 2.54   3.97    Germany 2.54 3.53 4.84 3.91 4.47
9 Jerónimo Ibarra Bernal 2.94   4.08    Spain 3.54 5.88 4.95 2.94 3.76
10 Alejandro Soriano 2.63   4.10    Spain 4.06 6.61 3.99 2.63 4.26
11 Jorge Marín Segovia 3.02   4.16    Spain 3.02 5.30 3.45 3.74 6.51
12 Alejandro García-Carrasco Gómez 2.38   4.25    Spain 2.38 4.65 2.96 5.15 5.50
13 Miguel Espelleta Pontón 3.88   4.37    Spain 3.88 5.22 7.13 3.88 4.02
14 María del Mar Gallego Vicente 2.95   4.48    Spain 2.95 6.93 4.46 4.19 4.78
15 Sergio Yagüe Carpio 4.07   4.80    Spain 4.68 4.73 4.07 6.19 4.99
16 Laura Freitas Martín 4.50   4.80    Spain 4.55 4.61 4.50 7.96 5.24
17 Alberto Pérez de Rada Fiol 3.21   4.99    Spain 3.39 4.59 7.15 3.21 7.00
18 Mohamed Ben Driss Chokri 4.66   5.05    Morocco 5.47 4.66 4.89 5.02 5.23
19 Héctor Haro Guerrero 4.36   5.10    Spain 5.87 4.36 4.97 4.46 6.07
20 Raúl Martínez Redondo 2.98   5.14    Spain 4.61 5.87 5.62 2.98 5.20
21 Rubén Moreno Martinez 3.62   5.22    Spain 5.97 4.26 5.44 3.62 6.07
22 Asier Cardoso Sánchez 3.64   5.25    Spain 10.29 4.21 5.63 3.64 5.91
23 Miguel Alonso Gil 4.58   5.45    Spain 7.58 6.12 5.21 4.58 5.02
24 Eneko Cañedo Martín 4.52   5.54    Spain 5.73 4.74 4.52 6.14 6.23
25 Alexander Olleta del Molino 4.32   5.78    Spain 6.61 4.32 5.43 5.30 9.28
26 Miguel Forteza del Rey Macías 4.43   5.86    Spain 5.38 5.17 4.43 7.02 9.58
27 David Sánchez Serrano 5.15   5.88    Spain 6.53 5.37 7.36 5.74 5.15
28 Finn Ickler 4.39   6.00    Germany 5.31 5.88 4.39 6.82 13.89
29 Daniel Lobé Herrero 4.81   6.06    Spain 4.81 6.03 6.55 10.57 5.59
30 Pablo Reyes Rimón 5.10   6.12    Spain 6.28 5.10 6.52 7.99 5.57
31 Sofía Guerrero Neto 5.33   6.19    Spain 5.85 6.58 5.33 6.31 6.41
32 Clara Mompradé Mahedero 6.06   6.51    Spain 6.51 6.06 8.13 6.42 6.59
33 Jorge Alfageme Sotillos 2.52   6.64    Spain 2.52 4.14 5.37 10.40 DNF
34 Mikel Pérez Iniesto 6.13   6.73    Spain 7.44 6.17 6.62 7.40 6.13
35 Luis Javier Sanz Sardina 5.59   6.89    Spain 6.15 5.73 8.78 5.59 14.43
36 Javier Tovar Castro 6.35   7.03    Spain 6.35 7.32 6.51 7.25 8.39
37 Leon Jakub Wyrobek 5.35   7.12    Poland 5.35 6.64 6.94 11.53 7.77
38 Carlos Chamizo Cano 5.45   7.18    Spain 7.25 6.70 8.63 7.59 5.45
39 Lucas Peláez Valero 4.72   7.35    Spain 7.91 4.72 5.64 8.98 8.51
40 António Gomes 6.09   7.41    Portugal 8.43 6.09 6.43 9.78 7.36
41 Francisco Javier Molina Bautista 5.50   7.59    Spain 8.43 5.50 8.11 6.36 8.31
42 Jaime Calzado Gomez 6.59   8.23    Spain 10.56 6.59 8.55 9.44 6.71
43 Jesús Masanet García 7.59   9.14    Spain 10.86 8.94 7.59 9.00 9.48
  2x2x2 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Manuel Prieto de Antón 1.86   2.30    Spain 2.47 1.86 2.50 2.66 1.93
2 Guillermo Cascales Ñíguez 1.46   3.05    Spain 3.11 1.46 2.62 4.10 3.41
3 Jaime Botello García 2.94   3.34    Spain 2.94 3.26 3.43 3.42 3.35
4 Rafael Rodriguez Santana 3.13   3.34    Spain 3.27 3.43 4.02 3.13 3.32
5 José Antonio Navarro Sánchez 3.07   3.86    Spain 4.23 10.58 4.11 3.25 3.07
6 Daniel Gracia Ortiz 3.64   4.04    Spain 7.37 3.97 3.64 4.08 4.07
7 Alejandro García-Carrasco Gómez 3.53   4.30    Spain 4.42 3.53 4.55 4.50 3.97
8 Alejandro Soriano 3.28   4.32    Spain 4.58 4.46 4.93 3.28 3.91
9 Jerónimo Ibarra Bernal 3.07   4.56    Spain 3.52 3.07 5.98 9.29 4.17
10 Daniele Vanoli Hernández 3.82   4.62    Spain 5.18 5.44 3.82 4.41 4.26
11 Jorge Marín Segovia 3.63   4.80    Spain 3.89 3.63 6.21 5.68 4.83
12 Leonard Wetzel 3.86   5.26    Germany 5.79 4.64 5.93 3.86 5.35
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Rafael Rodriguez Santana 33.82   36.10    Spain 35.62 36.22 36.45 39.10 33.82
2 Finn Ickler 33.21   36.70    Germany 36.27 38.58 44.62 33.21 35.26
3 Jerónimo Ibarra Bernal 30.70   38.53    Spain 33.88 30.70 41.18 45.44 40.52
4 Jorge Alfageme Sotillos 34.49   38.53    Spain 34.49 36.71 39.70 39.18 43.02
5 Carlos Méndez García-Barroso 34.62   39.04    Spain 42.27 38.04 41.88 34.62 37.19
6 Manuel Prieto de Antón 37.36   39.62    Spain 37.36 40.25 38.87 39.73 41.19
7 Jorge Marín Segovia 36.04   40.77    Spain 43.12 36.04 42.22 40.24 39.84
8 José Antonio Navarro Sánchez 37.73   41.64    Spain 46.74 43.10 39.07 42.74 37.73
9 Alberto Pérez de Rada Fiol 38.16   43.00    Spain 41.18 1:23.53 38.16 43.21 44.61
10 Leonard Wetzel 40.43   43.25    Germany 41.26 43.79 44.69 40.43 48.11
11 Daniel Gracia Ortiz 37.43   43.59    Spain 54.14 39.15 42.23 37.43 49.40
12 Adrián Martínez Macías 44.31   47.65    Spain 46.54 47.35 1:34.75 49.05 44.31
13 Javier Tovar Castro 39.97   48.96    Spain 48.52 51.76 39.97 52.48 46.60
14 Sergio Torrijos Santano 44.22   49.69    Spain 54.56 51.37 44.22 52.52 45.18
15 Daniel Ortega Pastor 40.50   49.83    Spain 50.48 51.86 54.02 40.50 47.14
16 Hugo Presa Martínez 47.83   50.97    Spain 54.32 50.99 50.15 51.76 47.83
17 Sergio Yagüe Carpio 50.44   52.26    Spain 54.16 50.44 53.55 51.68 51.56
18 Rubén Moreno Martinez 48.55   53.58    Spain 58.50 50.69 56.00 54.06 48.55
19 David Sánchez Serrano 48.05   54.02    Spain 50.68 56.04 48.05 55.33 58.29
20 Guillermo Cascales Ñíguez 44.72   54.35    Spain 44.72 1:02.64 1:01.50 54.20 47.36
21 Raúl Martínez Redondo 51.07   55.87    Spain 1:11.68 56.98 59.22 51.42 51.07
22 Sergio Ortiz Rodríguez 48.69   55.91    Spain 57.38 57.80 54.49 48.69 55.86
23 Celia López Martín 45.71   56.85    Spain 53.76 1:00.48 56.30 45.71 1:09.86
24 Eneko Cañedo Martín 52.02   56.89    Spain 52.02 54.29 1:02.31 1:02.40 54.07
25 Daniele Vanoli Hernández 53.95   58.51    Spain 54.23 1:02.53 53.95 58.87 1:02.44
26 Alexander Olleta del Molino 55.52   58.83    Spain 59.89 55.52 1:10.23 57.66 58.93
27 Luis Javier Sanz Sardina 50.98   58.98    Spain 1:17.30 1:01.09 59.17 50.98 56.67
28 António Gomes 53.06   59.19    Portugal 56.37 1:02.40 1:03.30 53.06 58.79
29 Miguel Alonso Gil 54.65   1:00.11    Spain 57.68 1:07.05 1:04.86 54.65 57.79
30 Gabriel Núñez Cantos 53.29   1:00.79    Spain 1:02.04 1:00.59 59.73 53.29 1:17.08
31 Alejandro Soriano 49.56   1:01.50    Spain 49.56 1:05.31 1:08.22 56.46 1:02.73
32 Jorge Ruiz Mejía 58.31   1:03.60    Spain 1:18.56 58.31 1:01.32 1:05.86 1:03.63
33 Sofía Guerrero Neto 53.46   1:04.97    Spain 1:10.96 1:04.80 1:10.71 59.41 53.46
34 Miguel Espelleta Pontón 55.09   1:05.62    Spain 1:12.76 1:04.24 1:11.48 1:01.14 55.09
35 Alejandro García-Carrasco Gómez 59.20   1:05.89    Spain 1:08.77 1:06.42 59.20 1:08.15 1:03.10
36 Carlos Chamizo Cano 57.18   1:06.21    Spain 1:08.63 1:03.53 1:06.46 57.18 1:14.80
37 Clara Mompradé Mahedero 58.92   1:07.27    Spain 1:13.60 1:06.80 58.92 1:20.58 1:01.40
38 Pablo Reyes Rimón 1:10.24   1:15.58    Spain 1:10.81 1:10.24 1:15.72 1:21.19 1:20.20
39 Leon Jakub Wyrobek 1:12.19   1:16.44    Poland 1:20.48 1:29.67 1:12.19 1:15.98 1:12.86
40 Mohamed Ben Driss Chokri 1:05.70   1:16.51    Morocco DNF 1:08.54 1:05.70 1:19.34 1:21.64
41 Raúl Morales Hidalgo 1:16.70   1:20.02    Spain 1:22.82 1:30.43 1:17.05 1:16.70 1:20.18
42 Mikel Pérez Iniesto 1:25.91   1:33.68    Spain 1:25.91 2:06.35 1:39.35 1:32.51 1:29.19
43 Clara Pedregosa Valverde 1:20.34   1:38.76    Spain 1:51.73 1:28.61 1:38.76 1:48.92 1:20.34
44 Adrián Otayza Rojas 1:30.20      Spain 1:32.99 1:30.20
45 Álvaro Tovar Castro 1:30.53      Spain 1:44.68 1:30.53
46 Irene Fernández de Sevilla Aranda 1:31.30      Spain 1:31.30 1:43.07
47 Jaime Calzado Gomez 1:33.36      Spain 1:33.36 1:33.88
48 Miguel Forteza del Rey Macías 1:34.82      Spain 2:39.67 1:34.82
49 Sara García Mendes 1:35.59      Spain 1:37.01 1:35.59
50 Óscar Goñi Rodríguez 1:35.77      Spain 1:53.13 1:35.77
51 Fernando Astasio Ávila 1:53.01      Spain 1:53.01 2:17.86
52 Francisco Javier Molina Bautista 2:03.17      Spain 2:03.17 2:38.68
53 Francisco Montañés Barbudo 2:06.55      Spain 2:31.88 2:06.55
54 Miguel Sánchez Escribano 2:10.29      Spain 2:10.29 DNF
55 José Luis Molina López 2:16.30      Spain DNF 2:16.30
56 José Miguel Lorente Pérez 2:33.90      Spain 2:33.90 DNF
  4x4x4 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jerónimo Ibarra Bernal 35.45   36.69    Spain 37.69 35.52 36.86 39.84 35.45
2 Daniel Gracia Ortiz 34.46   38.07    Spain 41.72 39.17 39.35 35.69 34.46
3 Finn Ickler 36.04   38.08    Germany 36.56 40.35 39.28 38.40 36.04
4 Carlos Méndez García-Barroso 32.22   39.07    Spain 42.00 32.22 34.80 3:43.88 40.41
5 Rafael Rodriguez Santana 35.88   39.83    Spain 39.57 40.45 39.48 35.88 40.88
6 Manuel Prieto de Antón 37.87   41.56    Spain 42.96 42.95 40.55 37.87 41.19
7 Adrián Martínez Macías 34.27   41.67    Spain 34.27 46.52 41.30 37.20 47.48
8 Alberto Pérez de Rada Fiol 39.96   41.84    Spain 52.39 41.81 41.43 39.96 42.28
9 Leonard Wetzel 36.24   42.70    Germany 45.88 38.55 53.85 43.68 36.24
10 Jorge Alfageme Sotillos 41.20   44.15    Spain 41.20 45.88 DNF 41.78 44.79
11 Jorge Marín Segovia 37.50   44.79    Spain 50.37 37.50 46.32 37.68 50.74
12 José Antonio Navarro Sánchez 37.04   47.39    Spain 42.06 50.49 53.63 37.04 49.61
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Finn Ickler 1:06.31   1:09.15    Germany 1:06.31 1:15.59 1:10.64 1:09.81 1:06.99
2 José Antonio Navarro Sánchez 1:12.09   1:15.48    Spain 1:12.09 1:16.57 1:14.88 1:15.00 1:18.18
3 Jerónimo Ibarra Bernal 1:12.71   1:16.05    Spain 1:14.71 1:25.11 1:18.85 1:12.71 1:14.58
4 Carlos Méndez García-Barroso 1:14.26   1:17.63    Spain 1:23.59 1:14.48 1:14.26 1:24.52 1:14.82
5 Rafael Rodriguez Santana 1:16.51   1:17.96    Spain 1:18.67 1:18.45 1:16.77 1:19.04 1:16.51
6 Jorge Marín Segovia 1:08.48   1:18.55    Spain 1:08.48 1:21.31 1:14.89 1:26.63 1:19.46
7 Alberto Pérez de Rada Fiol 1:14.56   1:19.86    Spain 1:20.39 1:14.56 1:27.53 1:20.75 1:18.45
8 Jorge Alfageme Sotillos 1:16.69   1:21.60    Spain 1:16.69 1:21.35 1:32.45 1:22.45 1:20.99
9 Manuel Prieto de Antón 1:06.49   1:22.48    Spain 1:29.27 1:25.53 1:23.78 1:18.12 1:06.49
10 Daniel Gracia Ortiz 1:15.56   1:28.77    Spain 1:29.93 1:27.37 1:29.01 1:15.56 1:30.72
11 Leonard Wetzel 1:19.68   1:29.66    Germany 1:19.68 1:42.34 1:32.37 1:22.20 1:34.40
12 Adrián Martínez Macías 1:20.48   1:30.10    Spain 1:33.18 1:26.67 1:30.46 1:20.48 1:38.07
13 Javier Tovar Castro 1:29.23   1:34.26    Spain 1:39.89 1:38.15 1:29.23 1:34.38 1:30.25
14 Daniele Vanoli Hernández 1:24.27   1:37.55    Spain 1:38.12 1:24.27 1:31.17 1:43.35 1:58.61
15 Sergio Torrijos Santano 1:39.25   1:41.73    Spain 1:54.58 1:41.60 1:39.25 1:43.98 1:39.61
16 Rubén Moreno Martinez 1:42.48   1:44.66    Spain 1:49.88 1:47.68 1:43.55 1:42.75 1:42.48
17 David Sánchez Serrano 1:39.33   1:45.55    Spain 1:56.25 1:39.33 1:44.37 1:45.03 1:47.24
18 Daniel Ortega Pastor 1:43.29   1:45.65    Spain 1:47.22 1:43.39 1:46.34 1:43.29 2:02.82
19 Sergio Yagüe Carpio 1:44.74   1:52.92    Spain 1:51.42 1:44.74 1:51.32 1:56.02 DNF
20 Alejandro Soriano 1:42.96   1:53.57    Spain 1:55.06 1:53.43 1:53.35 1:42.96 1:53.93
21 Celia López Martín 1:40.72   1:53.81    Spain 1:54.62 1:56.05 1:40.72 1:56.90 1:50.76
22 Gabriel Núñez Cantos 1:39.77   1:54.66    Spain 1:39.77 1:45.16 2:06.46 1:52.36 2:11.37
23 Raúl Martínez Redondo 1:48.36   1:56.28    Spain 2:05.60 1:51.14 2:02.90 1:54.81 1:48.36
24 Carlos Chamizo Cano 1:49.00   2:00.29    Spain 1:49.00 2:03.39 1:55.84 DNF 2:01.63
25 Hugo Presa Martínez 1:53.79   2:00.93    Spain 1:57.16 1:57.25 1:53.79 2:08.44 2:08.37
26 Sergio Ortiz Rodríguez 1:49.63   2:02.36    Spain 2:12.23 1:49.63 2:03.78 2:04.66 1:58.63
27 Pablo Reyes Rimón 2:13.29   2:17.64    Spain 2:16.98 2:37.26 2:13.29 2:14.52 2:21.41
28 Miguel Alonso Gil 2:06.60   2:19.42    Spain 2:18.69 2:23.54 2:06.60 2:16.03 2:26.11
29 António Gomes 2:04.87   2:19.93    Portugal 2:04.87 2:17.55 2:22.26 2:43.26 2:19.98
30 Eneko Cañedo Martín 2:08.02   2:30.22    Spain 2:15.59 3:08.99 2:08.02 2:37.04 2:38.03
31 Guillermo Cascales Ñíguez 2:27.73   2:47.86    Spain 3:10.81 2:27.73 2:42.66 2:58.52 2:42.41
32 Mohamed Ben Driss Chokri 2:37.49      Morocco 2:50.78 2:37.49
33 Álvaro Tovar Castro 2:44.21      Spain 2:44.21 2:57.34
34 Óscar Goñi Rodríguez 2:54.16      Spain 3:50.18 2:54.16
35 Leon Jakub Wyrobek 2:56.81      Poland 2:56.85 2:56.81
36 Clara Pedregosa Valverde 3:02.46      Spain 3:30.12 3:02.46
37 Sofía Guerrero Neto 3:43.20      Spain 3:43.20 DNF
38 Fernando Astasio Ávila 3:52.20      Spain 3:52.20 4:00.77
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   First round   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 José Antonio Navarro Sánchez 51.53   1:09.20    Spain 51.53 58.13 1:37.93
2 Alexander Olleta del Molino 1:04.20   1:26.85    Spain 1:04.20 1:46.15 1:30.19
3 Daniel Gracia Ortiz 1:12.41   DNF    Spain 1:12.41 1:33.77 DNF
4 Carlos Méndez García-Barroso 1:31.25   DNF    Spain DNF DNF 1:31.25
5 Rafael Rodriguez Santana 1:36.09   DNF    Spain 1:36.09 DNF 1:45.53
6 Manuel Prieto de Antón 1:53.79   DNF    Spain 2:23.45 DNF 1:53.79
7 Sergio Torrijos Santano 2:00.20   DNF    Spain 2:23.72 2:00.20 DNF
8 Alberto Pérez de Rada Fiol 2:12.31   DNF    Spain 2:12.31 DNF DNF
9 Adrián Martínez Macías DNF   DNF    Spain DNF DNF DNF
9 Alejandro Soriano DNF   DNF    Spain DNF DNF DNS
9 António Gomes DNF   DNF    Portugal DNF DNF DNF
9 Asier Cardoso Sánchez DNF   DNF    Spain DNF DNF DNF
9 Daniel Ortega Pastor DNF   DNF    Spain DNF DNF DNS
9 Gabriel Núñez Cantos DNF   DNF    Spain DNF DNF DNF
9 Guillermo Cascales Ñíguez DNF   DNF    Spain DNF DNF DNS
9 Jaime Calzado Gomez DNF   DNF    Spain DNF DNF DNS
9 Javier Tovar Castro DNF   DNF    Spain DNF DNF DNS
9 José Luis Molina López DNF   DNF    Spain DNF DNS DNS
9 Mikel Pérez Iniesto DNF   DNF    Spain DNF DNS DNS
9 Raúl Morales Hidalgo DNF   DNF    Spain DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 José Antonio Navarro Sánchez 42.21   DNF    Spain DNF 42.21 DNF
2 Alexander Olleta del Molino 59.55   DNF    Spain 1:18.74 59.55 DNF
3 Carlos Méndez García-Barroso 1:25.47   DNF    Spain 1:27.54 DNF 1:25.47
4 Daniel Gracia Ortiz 1:29.38   DNF    Spain DNF DNF 1:29.38
5 Manuel Prieto de Antón 1:36.00   DNF    Spain DNF 1:36.00 1:45.45
6 Sergio Torrijos Santano 1:41.96   DNF    Spain 1:50.87 1:41.96 DNF
7 Rafael Rodriguez Santana 1:55.63   DNF    Spain DNF 1:55.63 DNF
8 Alberto Pérez de Rada Fiol 2:04.41   DNF    Spain DNF DNF 2:04.41
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Carlos Méndez García-Barroso 12.57   14.39    Spain 15.81 14.10 15.08 13.99 12.57
2 Jorge Alfageme Sotillos 16.19   18.70    Spain 16.19 22.64 20.59 18.14 17.36
3 Manuel Prieto de Antón 14.67   19.38    Spain 20.35 20.86 14.67 16.92 22.16
4 Daniel Gracia Ortiz 16.53   19.75    Spain 23.34 20.63 16.53 17.07 21.55
5 Sergio Torrijos Santano 17.72   19.76    Spain 19.96 19.28 22.26 20.05 17.72
6 Gabriel Núñez Cantos 15.29   19.78    Spain 20.69 15.29 24.69 23.11 15.55
7 José Antonio Navarro Sánchez 18.38   19.80    Spain 18.39 21.66 19.36 22.05 18.38
8 Jaime Botello García 19.02   21.10    Spain 21.43 20.57 19.02 22.07 21.31
9 Jerónimo Ibarra Bernal 19.46   21.75    Spain 20.38 26.40 22.64 22.22 19.46
10 Rafael Rodriguez Santana 17.80   22.70    Spain 24.48 23.68 17.80 26.24 19.94
11 Jorge Marín Segovia 18.76   22.71    Spain 23.87 24.73 18.76 24.98 19.52
12 Asier Cardoso Sánchez 18.44   22.87    Spain 21.44 22.44 18.44 24.74 29.84
13 Alberto Pérez de Rada Fiol 17.78   23.28    Spain 21.57 26.39 17.78 24.31 23.95
14 Finn Ickler 16.95   23.72    Germany 24.74 22.64 23.79 26.79 16.95
15 Leonard Wetzel 14.69   24.15    Germany 24.59 31.96 25.55 14.69 22.32
16 Luis Javier Sanz Sardina 22.99   24.42    Spain 24.12 39.69 25.44 22.99 23.71
17 Alexander Olleta del Molino 21.59   24.80    Spain 22.97 29.22 23.13 21.59 28.29
18 Adrián Martínez Macías 19.94   24.88    Spain 24.45 28.15 19.94 33.17 22.05
19 Javier Tovar Castro 20.04   25.73    Spain 30.26 21.79 20.04 27.44 27.96
20 Guillermo Cascales Ñíguez 21.10   25.78    Spain 21.10 25.95 26.28 34.63 25.11
21 Raúl Martínez Redondo 21.86   26.44    Spain 25.86 30.26 25.31 21.86 28.14
22 Daniel Lobé Herrero 21.92   27.15    Spain 25.64 26.33 29.48 35.23 21.92
23 Alejandro Soriano 25.33   28.32    Spain 30.24 28.44 25.33 26.27 33.93
24 Daniele Vanoli Hernández 21.62   28.49    Spain 25.34 21.62 31.71 35.54 28.43
25 Miguel Alonso Gil 24.93   29.94    Spain 43.84 32.71 24.93 29.67 27.43
26 Alejandro García-Carrasco Gómez 26.79   30.15    Spain 31.38 26.79 34.03 31.86 27.22
27 Mohamed Ben Driss Chokri 27.90   30.56    Morocco 31.17 30.29 27.90 30.23 33.22
28 Daniel Ortega Pastor 26.02   32.08    Spain 26.02 33.10 26.50 45.15 36.65
29 Sergio Yagüe Carpio 25.39   34.65    Spain 30.90 25.39 33.58 39.47 DNF
30 Leon Jakub Wyrobek 25.17   35.35    Poland 37.38 40.79 38.64 25.17 30.02
31 Adrián Otayza Rojas 33.63   36.19    Spain 36.47 55.96 34.56 33.63 37.54
32 Raúl Morales Hidalgo 30.40   36.49    Spain 31.27 41.27 30.40 38.07 40.14
33 Celia López Martín 30.70   36.49    Spain 30.70 36.32 40.02 38.50 34.64
34 Carlos Chamizo Cano 28.54   37.70    Spain 1:00.86 32.95 44.89 28.54 35.27
35 Miguel Espelleta Pontón 28.47   39.11    Spain 39.05 39.57 28.47 38.70 41.30
36 Eneko Cañedo Martín 30.40   39.36    Spain 38.33 39.39 41.09 30.40 40.37
37 Sergio Ortiz Rodríguez 28.16   39.95    Spain 1:16.84 41.58 28.16 43.02 35.25
38 Rubén Moreno Martinez 34.42   43.14    Spain 34.42 40.43 40.40 48.58 49.59
39 Pablo Reyes Rimón 34.95   43.96    Spain 41.95 42.17 1:07.29 34.95 47.77
40 Miguel Forteza del Rey Macías 40.60   44.63    Spain 48.88 41.62 40.60 47.28 44.98
41 Laura Freitas Martín 30.07   44.95    Spain 36.08 50.65 51.43 30.07 48.13
42 Hugo Presa Martínez 37.49   45.49    Spain 48.95 42.27 37.49 52.12 45.24
43 Jaime Calzado Gomez 40.40   49.48    Spain 46.56 43.30 1:17.44 40.40 58.59
44 Héctor Haro Guerrero 39.50   49.72    Spain 50.94 50.66 47.56 39.50 1:34.89
45 Sofía Guerrero Neto 47.23   59.69    Spain 47.23 DNF 57.73 57.31 1:04.02
46 Jaime Calvo Sotillos 54.70   1:01.62    Spain 58.37 1:00.53 1:12.03 1:05.97 54.70
47 Miguel Sánchez Escribano 50.86   1:03.65    Spain 54.98 56.57 1:19.40 1:45.47 50.86
48 Marcos Valverde Santos 42.78   1:05.42    Spain 47.66 48.23 1:40.37 2:00.59 42.78
49 Francisco Javier Molina Bautista 49.45   1:06.25    Spain 2:05.40 49.45 1:07.77 1:08.80 1:02.18
50 Mikel Pérez Iniesto 45.24   1:08.02    Spain 1:16.73 45.24 DNF 52.17 1:15.15
51 Álvaro Tovar Castro 37.05   DNF    Spain DNF 37.05 DNF DNS DNS
52 Sara García Mendes 1:05.57      Spain DNF 1:05.57
53 Clara Pedregosa Valverde 1:13.65      Spain 1:56.21 1:13.65
54 Fernando Astasio Ávila 1:20.58      Spain 1:32.28 1:20.58
55 Jesús Masanet García 1:24.85      Spain 1:26.77 1:24.85
56 Javier Matesanz Sala 1:25.38      Spain 4:03.86 1:25.38
57 Unai Sevilla Medina 1:58.15      Spain 1:58.15 2:20.93
58 María Ángeles García Franco 2:37.58      Spain 2:37.58 DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Carlos Méndez García-Barroso 13.30   14.91    Spain 13.30 DNF 15.65 13.65 15.42
2 Manuel Prieto de Antón 13.48   16.45    Spain 13.48 14.17 18.36 16.81 21.08
3 Sergio Torrijos Santano 17.41   18.85    Spain 20.50 18.21 24.60 17.41 17.84
4 Jorge Alfageme Sotillos 15.76   18.99    Spain 26.42 15.76 19.44 16.36 21.16
5 Jorge Marín Segovia 18.46   21.01    Spain 26.55 19.17 19.45 24.40 18.46
6 Jerónimo Ibarra Bernal 19.45   21.32    Spain 21.30 20.20 22.56 19.45 22.47
7 José Antonio Navarro Sánchez 19.37   21.86    Spain 19.37 19.53 21.10 25.92 24.95
8 Daniel Gracia Ortiz 17.41   22.16    Spain 20.60 17.41 24.37 25.39 21.52
9 Rafael Rodriguez Santana 14.23   22.40    Spain 24.39 14.23 19.84 23.21 24.16
10 Jaime Botello García 17.92   23.04    Spain 23.85 17.92 20.87 31.48 24.41
11 Gabriel Núñez Cantos 21.39   26.26    Spain 29.52 21.39 24.83 27.48 26.48
12 Asier Cardoso Sánchez 26.96   28.36    Spain 26.96 27.58 33.69 30.10 27.41
  Megaminx   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Manuel Prieto de Antón 55.21   57.71    Spain 55.21 56.64 1:04.32 56.59 59.89
2 Raúl Martínez Redondo 57.79   1:02.52    Spain 57.79 1:04.90 1:05.15 1:00.40 1:02.27
3 Jorge Marín Segovia 51.08   1:02.56    Spain 1:01.15 1:08.79 1:06.44 51.08 1:00.08
4 José Antonio Navarro Sánchez 59.90   1:05.22    Spain 1:03.73 1:04.45 1:07.49 59.90 1:07.79
5 Gabriel Núñez Cantos 1:04.70   1:08.53    Spain 1:04.70 1:06.79 1:16.97 1:08.17 1:10.63
6 Carlos Méndez García-Barroso 1:08.65   1:10.96    Spain 1:08.73 1:15.21 1:38.14 1:08.93 1:08.65
7 Alberto Pérez de Rada Fiol 1:02.44   1:14.00    Spain 1:15.79 1:20.78 1:14.46 1:02.44 1:11.74
8 Leonard Wetzel 1:13.45   1:19.17    Germany 1:19.04 1:15.56 1:23.13 1:22.91 1:13.45
9 Adrián Otayza Rojas 1:16.63   1:23.39    Spain 1:32.99 1:19.53 1:16.63 1:34.22 1:17.66
10 Miguel Espelleta Pontón 1:26.72   1:33.20    Spain 1:36.25 1:30.10 1:36.30 1:33.25 1:26.72
11 Daniel Ortega Pastor 1:23.12   1:34.84    Spain 1:33.37 1:41.36 1:34.14 1:37.00 1:23.12
12 Daniele Vanoli Hernández 1:32.67   1:40.37    Spain 1:32.67 1:37.77 1:51.64 1:44.03 1:39.32
13 María del Mar Gallego Vicente 1:36.66   1:49.51    Spain 1:49.02 1:46.53 1:52.99 2:17.08 1:36.66
14 Pablo Reyes Rimón 1:48.42   1:52.04    Spain 1:53.90 1:49.88 2:13.34 1:52.34 1:48.42
15 Jorge Ruiz Mejía 1:34.77   1:55.34    Spain 1:58.19 2:03.40 1:54.83 1:53.00 1:34.77
16 Hugo Presa Martínez 1:40.72   1:56.80    Spain 2:00.60 2:03.60 1:40.72 1:59.24 1:50.57
17 Clara Mompradé Mahedero 1:47.85   1:57.33    Spain 1:57.70 1:56.50 1:57.80 1:47.85 2:23.46
18 David Sánchez Serrano 1:53.45   1:59.50    Spain 2:08.02 2:05.50 1:56.46 1:56.55 1:53.45
19 Jorge Alfageme Sotillos 1:48.79   2:00.95    Spain 2:32.39 1:57.79 2:11.41 1:48.79 1:53.64
20 Guillermo Cascales Ñíguez 1:57.05   2:02.09    Spain 1:57.05 2:12.03 1:58.53 1:59.77 2:07.96
21 Sergio Yagüe Carpio 1:58.60   2:08.50    Spain 1:58.97 1:58.60 2:22.04 2:25.64 2:04.48
22 Rubén Moreno Martinez 2:08.14   2:16.56    Spain 2:08.14 2:24.34 2:14.82 2:39.45 2:10.53
23 Laura Freitas Martín 1:37.86   2:21.01    Spain 2:33.76 2:14.56 2:35.77 2:14.72 1:37.86
24 Alejandro Soriano 2:03.26   2:24.02    Spain 2:14.96 2:29.32 2:27.79 2:56.83 2:03.26
25 Clara Pedregosa Valverde 2:18.11   2:34.14    Spain 2:18.11 2:44.52 2:30.28 2:41.64 2:30.49
26 Leon Jakub Wyrobek 2:39.83      Poland 2:39.83 2:48.85
27 Luis Javier Sanz Sardina 2:49.90      Spain 2:49.90 4:12.86
28 António Gomes 2:55.27      Portugal 3:35.29 2:55.27
29 Óscar Goñi Rodríguez 3:25.54      Spain 3:25.54 3:36.97
30 Sergio Torrijos Santano 3:49.26      Spain 3:50.43 3:49.26
  Pyraminx   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Alberto Pérez de Rada Fiol 2.67   3.66    Spain 4.22 3.33 8.31 3.42 2.67
2 Manuel Prieto de Antón 3.11   3.78    Spain 7.47 3.38 3.11 4.13 3.82
3 Jorge Alfageme Sotillos 3.33   4.42    Spain 4.49 3.33 4.15 4.63 4.91
4 Héctor Haro Guerrero 3.84   4.60    Spain 4.00 3.84 5.31 4.48 5.75
5 Adrián Martínez Macías 3.64   4.82    Spain 4.93 3.64 5.50 4.92 4.60
6 Daniele Vanoli Hernández 3.47   5.52    Spain 6.70 3.47 6.34 5.50 4.73
7 Daniel Gracia Ortiz 4.22   5.60    Spain 4.38 7.05 10.08 5.38 4.22
8 Laura Freitas Martín 4.87   5.81    Spain 5.45 8.55 6.58 4.87 5.40
9 Carlos Méndez García-Barroso 3.74   5.88    Spain 5.73 8.07 6.30 3.74 5.61
10 Leonard Wetzel 4.79   6.03    Germany 4.79 5.33 6.16 8.59 6.59
11 Guillermo Cascales Ñíguez 3.39   6.14    Spain 3.39 4.81 6.19 7.43 8.44
12 José Antonio Navarro Sánchez 3.88   6.18    Spain 6.38 8.54 7.85 4.30 3.88
13 Alejandro García-Carrasco Gómez 3.07   6.38    Spain 7.26 DNF 7.52 3.07 4.37
14 Raúl Martínez Redondo 4.79   6.48    Spain 5.99 7.68 7.16 6.29 4.79
15 Alexander Olleta del Molino 5.92   6.57    Spain 6.84 12.55 6.10 5.92 6.78
16 Jorge Ruiz Mejía 5.77   6.82    Spain 7.01 6.85 5.77 DNF 6.61
17 Jerónimo Ibarra Bernal 6.55   7.15    Spain 7.27 7.05 8.90 7.12 6.55
18 Antonio Pérez Calleja 5.48   7.20    Spain 5.48 7.38 9.02 6.07 8.14
19 Jorge Marín Segovia 5.32   7.42    Spain 7.26 5.32 8.13 6.86 9.52
20 Carlos Chamizo Cano 6.34   7.57    Spain DNF 9.18 6.34 6.50 7.04
21 Rafael Rodriguez Santana 7.20   7.79    Spain 7.37 7.20 DNF 7.76 8.24
22 Javier Tovar Castro 5.85   7.89    Spain 7.70 7.63 9.32 5.85 8.33
23 María del Mar Gallego Vicente 7.06   8.15    Spain 7.46 7.51 7.06 14.78 9.47
24 António Gomes 5.15   8.16    Portugal DNF 5.15 8.88 8.11 7.50
25 Victoria Sánchez Olszewska 7.21   8.20    Spain 7.64 7.21 9.48 8.96 8.01
26 Daniel Ortega Pastor 7.13   8.38    Spain 8.55 9.87 8.40 7.13 8.19
27 Gabriel Núñez Cantos 6.09   8.57    Spain 8.11 6.09 10.38 9.29 8.31
28 Pablo Reyes Rimón 8.26   9.19    Spain 12.98 8.28 8.76 10.52 8.26
29 Celia López Martín 8.32   9.33    Spain 10.20 10.92 9.19 8.32 8.60
30 Clara Mompradé Mahedero 4.14   9.55    Spain 10.62 10.77 10.73 4.14 7.31
31 Eneko Cañedo Martín 6.05   9.71    Spain 10.84 8.90 6.05 14.78 9.40
32 Miguel Espelleta Pontón 5.31   9.72    Spain 9.55 14.57 10.83 5.31 8.79
33 Francisco Javier Molina Bautista 7.47   9.77    Spain 8.33 10.95 30.72 7.47 10.02
34 Leon Jakub Wyrobek 4.32   9.88    Poland 10.41 11.81 11.10 4.32 8.13
35 Finn Ickler 5.25   10.25    Germany 5.25 17.37 9.16 8.49 13.10
36 Jaime Calzado Gomez 6.92   10.40    Spain 16.88 12.58 8.80 6.92 9.82
37 Sergio Ortiz Rodríguez 8.71   10.80    Spain 16.10 12.07 10.82 9.52 8.71
38 Jesús Masanet García 5.31   10.84    Spain 5.31 13.13 12.30 7.08 DNF
39 Sergio Torrijos Santano 6.89   11.15    Spain 13.66 11.39 17.13 8.40 6.89
40 Fernando Astasio Ávila 10.98   11.59    Spain 11.44 11.02 12.31 10.98 17.22
41 Luis Javier Sanz Sardina 9.21   11.73    Spain 9.21 12.95 9.81 12.43 19.62
42 Álvaro Tovar Castro 9.89   11.80    Spain 10.31 12.93 15.60 12.16 9.89
43 Hugo Presa Martínez 10.20   11.91    Spain 10.33 12.76 10.20 14.35 12.65
44 Lucas López Cobos 9.52   12.23    Spain 12.68 9.52 14.77 12.76 11.25
45 Sara García Mendes 10.88   12.30    Spain 13.06 11.16 12.69 13.62 10.88
46 Óscar Goñi Rodríguez 10.92   12.69    Spain 10.92 16.36 11.22 11.86 15.00
47 David Sánchez Serrano 9.50   13.11    Spain 9.50 12.68 19.67 10.42 16.23
48 Miguel Forteza del Rey Macías 9.38   13.12    Spain 14.36 14.99 9.38 15.77 10.01
49 Jaime Botello García 7.77   13.19    Spain 16.01 18.06 15.03 8.53 7.77
50 Jaime Calvo Sotillos 8.47   13.35    Spain 8.47 12.72 10.64 DNF 16.69
51 Clara Pedregosa Valverde 8.46   13.71    Spain 8.46 14.31 11.23 15.58 23.72
52 Sofía Guerrero Neto 10.65   14.01    Spain 15.81 10.65 15.56 17.32 10.66
53 Mohamed Ben Driss Chokri 11.60   14.63    Morocco 16.89 13.86 DNF 13.15 11.60
54 Alejandro Cordero Marcial 11.31   15.61    Spain 15.46 19.65 15.01 11.31 16.35
55 Santiago Borrego Verde 11.87   15.81    Spain 20.82 11.87 17.28 15.88 14.28
56 Miguel Alonso Gil 8.60   17.05    Spain 19.13 25.00 15.64 8.60 16.38
57 David Benedicto Ribera López 14.96   17.18    Spain 14.96 19.42 19.14 15.02 17.38
58 Francisco Montañés Barbudo 11.48   19.32    Spain 16.34 16.77 24.85 11.48 24.94
59 Carlos Cuadrado Barquilla 17.75   19.44    Spain 47.68 18.13 20.66 17.75 19.53
60 Jorge Antonio Calvo Sanz 16.32   19.85    Spain 21.57 17.29 23.99 16.32 20.70
61 José Luis Molina López 15.37   29.62    Spain 15.37 25.73 35.38 35.24 27.89
  Pyraminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Alberto Pérez de Rada Fiol 4.25   4.40    Spain 4.29 4.25 13.47 4.63 4.29
2 Manuel Prieto de Antón 3.80   4.44    Spain 3.80 3.84 6.09 4.43 5.06
3 Héctor Haro Guerrero 4.14   4.91    Spain 4.14 5.88 4.63 7.69 4.23
4 Daniel Gracia Ortiz 4.19   5.03    Spain 6.49 4.19 5.34 5.48 4.27
5 Carlos Méndez García-Barroso 4.11   5.59    Spain 4.78 9.90 6.59 4.11 5.39
6 Leonard Wetzel 4.99   5.74    Germany 4.99 5.83 5.89 7.95 5.50
7 Guillermo Cascales Ñíguez 3.92   6.13    Spain 4.66 5.42 3.92 10.72 8.32
8 Jorge Alfageme Sotillos 4.09   6.13    Spain 7.20 6.79 4.09 6.23 5.36
9 Raúl Martínez Redondo 4.86   6.46    Spain 6.61 5.41 4.86 7.37 7.44
10 Laura Freitas Martín 5.84   6.94    Spain 5.84 7.01 7.44 18.56 6.38
11 Daniele Vanoli Hernández 6.17   7.28    Spain 6.17 10.87 6.94 8.70 6.20
12 José Antonio Navarro Sánchez 5.46   7.66    Spain 14.93 5.46 6.37 8.74 7.88
  Skewb   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Carlos Méndez García-Barroso 2.43   2.80    Spain 3.21 2.51 2.69 2.43 5.54
2 Manuel Prieto de Antón 3.43   3.75    Spain 3.43 3.78 3.71 3.77 6.95
3 Raúl Martínez Redondo 4.40   5.18    Spain 5.08 5.40 5.05 6.17 4.40
4 Javier Tovar Castro 2.75   5.27    Spain 4.53 2.75 5.36 5.91 12.27
5 Álvaro Tovar Castro 3.14   5.48    Spain 5.51 3.14 5.04 7.63 5.90
6 Daniele Vanoli Hernández 4.46   5.62    Spain 4.95 6.15 5.76 6.37 4.46
7 Jorge Ruiz Mejía 4.84   5.64    Spain 5.45 4.84 5.64 5.82 5.91
8 Daniel Gracia Ortiz 3.65   5.77    Spain 4.78 6.63 7.55 3.65 5.90
9 Leonard Wetzel 4.17   5.78    Germany 4.17 7.85 6.09 6.16 5.09
10 Jerónimo Ibarra Bernal 4.17   6.30    Spain 4.17 6.61 5.38 DNF 6.91
11 Mohamed Ben Driss Chokri 4.73   6.30    Morocco 8.31 5.81 4.73 8.07 5.03
12 José Antonio Navarro Sánchez 3.38   6.34    Spain 5.93 3.38 6.78 6.32 7.58
13 Jorge Alfageme Sotillos 5.52   6.47    Spain 7.82 5.52 9.82 5.65 5.93
14 María del Mar Gallego Vicente 3.17   6.48    Spain 6.32 DNF 7.11 6.00 3.17
15 Fernando Astasio Ávila 5.91   6.84    Spain 6.93 5.91 9.37 6.52 7.08
16 Leon Jakub Wyrobek 5.08   7.07    Poland 5.08 7.87 8.42 6.26 7.07
17 Jaime Botello García 4.53   7.16    Spain 4.53 6.74 7.44 8.33 7.30
18 Héctor Haro Guerrero 6.31   7.17    Spain 9.09 7.63 6.31 6.90 6.97
19 Hugo Presa Martínez 5.76   7.18    Spain 7.76 5.76 7.84 6.72 7.05
20 Alberto Pérez de Rada Fiol 5.79   7.27    Spain 5.79 7.98 7.41 6.91 7.50
21 Jaime Calzado Gomez 5.90   7.64    Spain 5.90 6.05 6.66 11.77 10.21
22 Clara Mompradé Mahedero 6.55   8.30    Spain 6.55 7.86 9.07 10.01 7.97
23 Finn Ickler 6.55   8.69    Germany 18.88 7.84 7.09 6.55 11.15
24 Guillermo Cascales Ñíguez 5.75   8.77    Spain 7.25 11.47 9.50 5.75 9.55
25 Miguel Espelleta Pontón 7.10   8.77    Spain 8.99 8.38 9.25 7.10 8.94
26 Sergio Torrijos Santano 6.64   9.15    Spain 6.64 9.11 7.91 11.18 10.44
27 Miguel Alonso Gil 6.99   9.52    Spain 10.60 7.51 10.45 6.99 11.73
28 Laura Freitas Martín 7.82   9.80    Spain 9.93 10.70 7.82 10.67 8.79
29 António Gomes 9.24   10.33    Portugal 10.67 10.41 9.24 9.92 28.28
30 Carlos Chamizo Cano 6.02   10.40    Spain 6.02 9.58 12.86 11.60 10.03
31 Eneko Cañedo Martín 7.70   10.40    Spain 10.02 8.98 12.20 7.70 12.70
32 Rafael Rodriguez Santana 9.41   10.83    Spain 9.41 14.40 11.04 10.27 11.19
33 Jorge Marín Segovia 6.40   11.36    Spain 6.40 11.14 15.77 16.08 7.16
34 Daniel Ortega Pastor 5.20   11.77    Spain 20.96 DNF 5.20 8.89 5.45
35 Jaime Calvo Sotillos 9.66   11.90    Spain 13.05 12.28 13.20 10.36 9.66
36 Clara Pedregosa Valverde 10.64   12.43    Spain 12.77 13.86 10.64 15.02 10.67
37 Miguel Forteza del Rey Macías 9.84   12.45    Spain 9.84 16.69 9.89 16.04 11.41
38 Francisco Javier Molina Bautista 11.07   13.02    Spain 11.86 13.61 DNF 13.58 11.07
39 Pablo Reyes Rimón 9.56   13.09    Spain 9.56 17.63 14.54 11.19 13.54
40 Javier Matesanz Sala 8.96   13.43    Spain 14.62 8.96 13.58 15.73 12.10
41 Antonio Pérez Calleja 10.53   13.68    Spain 15.66 15.14 10.53 14.07 11.84
42 David Sánchez Serrano 10.39   13.84    Spain 14.90 11.80 10.39 14.82 16.58
43 Celia López Martín 8.80   15.23    Spain 13.75 17.96 14.12 8.80 17.82
44 Sara García Mendes 13.17   15.25    Spain 13.17 18.44 15.77 16.07 13.90
45 Victoria Sánchez Olszewska 9.97   16.46    Spain 21.76 12.46 17.00 19.91 9.97
46 Sofía Guerrero Neto 12.33   16.46    Spain 17.32 17.21 12.33 20.29 14.86
47 Jesús Masanet García 13.01   16.63    Spain 13.01 DNF 17.53 17.82 14.54
48 Marcos Valverde Santos 13.07   18.11    Spain 19.59 19.08 15.67 13.07 DNF
49 Santiago Borrego Verde 13.80   18.12    Spain 16.92 16.59 20.84 13.80 DNF
50 Unai Sevilla Medina 11.00   19.11    Spain 11.00 19.06 21.20 22.97 17.08
51 José Luis Molina López 17.09   23.22    Spain 17.82 17.09 DNF 22.51 29.32
52 David Benedicto Ribera López 20.73   23.38    Spain 27.31 25.04 22.05 20.73 23.05
53 Javier Cerezo Cerrada 15.70   23.96    Spain 23.29 29.77 19.30 29.30 15.70
54 Cristian Amable Lizana López 20.78   28.91    Spain 30.57 29.66 26.50 31.19 20.78
55 Lucas López Cobos 27.89   31.47    Spain 32.55 27.89 31.32 31.93 31.15
  Skewb   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Manuel Prieto de Antón 3.20   3.51    Spain 6.01 3.36 3.20 3.47 3.70
2 Raúl Martínez Redondo 3.53   4.12    Spain 3.57 3.53 4.76 4.03 4.84
3 Carlos Méndez García-Barroso 3.41   4.58    Spain 4.59 3.41 5.63 3.68 5.47
4 Daniele Vanoli Hernández 4.85   5.34    Spain 4.96 4.85 6.82 4.89 6.18
5 Daniel Gracia Ortiz 4.78   6.26    Spain 4.78 9.97 6.34 6.51 5.94
6 Javier Tovar Castro 4.98   6.36    Spain 6.86 5.47 6.75 10.28 4.98
7 Jorge Alfageme Sotillos 4.79   6.54    Spain 4.79 9.71 6.86 6.08 6.67
8 Mohamed Ben Driss Chokri 5.73   6.80    Morocco 8.04 6.64 5.73 7.77 5.99
9 Álvaro Tovar Castro 5.31   7.03    Spain 8.87 10.00 6.55 5.31 5.68
10 Leonard Wetzel 6.42   7.25    Germany 6.65 DNF 6.49 8.61 6.42
11 Jerónimo Ibarra Bernal 6.38   7.27    Spain 7.03 6.38 8.06 6.73 8.21
12 José Antonio Navarro Sánchez 7.21   8.75    Spain 8.33 7.21 12.22 7.97 9.94
  Rubik's Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B2 R2 B2 L2 R2 D' B2 R2 D2 B2 D L B2 U' F R' U2 F2 R' D' B
A #2 D F D2 F' B2 L D2 F' U' D' L2 D2 F' L2 F' U2 F' L2 F R2 F
A #3 L2 B' D2 B' L2 F' D2 U2 B' D' B' D2 B L' U B U2 F R D'
A #4 F2 D' R U B2 L U L2 D' B R' L U2 B2 L U2 B2 L' D2
A #5 R2 F' R2 B L2 F L2 D F D' B2 F' U2 B' R U' L' U'
A Ex#1 B2 D2 B2 U' F2 R2 F2 D' B2 U' B2 L D' F' R' D2 U B2 L' D'
A Ex#2 U2 L D2 L D2 R2 D2 B2 R' F2 R' B U' L' U2 B' L' B' F'
B #1 F2 U2 L2 F2 D2 U L2 F2 U' B' R2 B' R2 F R B2 L R' D' L
B #2 R2 F2 U2 R D2 B2 R' F2 D2 U2 B' D' U' B L2 U R F R2 B U2
B #3 B' D' L U' B R2 F' B2 D R L2 F' U2 D2 B' L2 F2 D2 B L2 B
B #4 B' U' F U D' L2 F R B D2 L B2 R D2 R2 U2 F2 R F2 R
B #5 L2 F2 L2 B L2 F U2 B2 L2 U2 F' L' F' R D U' R' B' F' U'
B Ex#1 U' R2 L F B2 U' B2 D2 B D' L2 D2 B2 R' B2 R' D2 B2 L2 F2
B Ex#2 F L2 B2 U2 F' U2 B U2 F2 R2 U' B' F' L B' L B F R
C #1 D F B' U2 D2 L' U D F D' B2 R2 L F2 R' F2 B2 D2 R2 U2
C #2 R' D2 L U2 B' R D L' U D' L F2 R2 U F2 U' R2 D2
C #3 D U B2 D L2 D U2 R2 U2 L' U2 R B' U2 F D' B L2 D2 L'
C #4 B' U2 F' U2 R2 B2 D2 R F' D2 U2 F' R' B' D2 L2 R F'
C #5 B2 R2 B2 D2 F2 R2 D2 R2 D L' F2 R2 F R' F' R U2 B R2 D'
C Ex#1 U L2 F2 R2 F2 D' U' R D2 F D2 B' F2 D L R B2 F'
C Ex#2 B L2 F2 D2 U2 F U2 B D' B' D2 R U2 L D2 L2 U' B U
D #1 B2 F2 D2 R' F2 R' B2 U R U2 F2 R2 U2 B' D2 L' U L2
D #2 F2 D2 F2 R2 D2 F2 U' R2 D' L2 B L B2 U F2 U' L2 U' L
D #3 D B2 F2 D2 B2 R2 B2 U' F D R D' B U F2 D B2 U' R
D #4 L U2 R B2 L2 U2 R' U2 B2 D2 U' R2 F2 L' R2 F R D B2
D #5 D2 L2 B2 F2 D2 U' B2 U' F U2 F' D' R2 U R' B' U2 L' B2 U'
D Ex#1 R2 D2 B' F' D2 L2 B' D2 F' R D2 B U' R' B' F' R U2 F
D Ex#2 R2 D' L2 U R' D' F' B' L U B' R2 F2 D2 R2 F2 U2 L2 D'
E #1 B2 U' F2 D' F2 D L2 R2 U R B' D2 L2 D2 F U L' D B F'
E #2 F' D2 L2 F R2 D2 L2 D2 B L2 U' L2 B2 D2 R' D L B R' U2
E #3 B' L' D' R' B' L D R' B' U' R2 F2 D' R2 U' L2 D' L2 B2
E #4 R2 D U2 B2 L2 F2 U' R' B' L2 B D' R U' R' F2 L2 R U
E #5 U R L2 B2 U D L D R' B' L U2 F2 L2 D2 F2 U' L2 U' D'
E Ex#1 D' L F L D' L2 F' R2 U' R F' U' F2 U2 L2 D R2 F2 D2 L2
E Ex#2 U R' L U2 L U' L' D2 L2 F' U' B' D2 B' L2 F' B' R2
  Rubik's Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 F D2 B' D2 L2 F' L2 B' L2 F' D R2 F D R' D U' L' F' U2
A #2 L2 D' F2 U B2 U2 B2 L2 B D B2 R' B F2 D R' B2
A #3 F' L2 B' L2 D2 B U2 B' L' F L' U' L' D2 U2 B' D2 U L
A #4 L2 F' R D L' F2 L2 F2 B' U F L2 F2 U B2 L2 U' F2 B2 D2
A #5 U2 F2 R2 D2 B' F' U2 L2 F' D2 R' U' L' R2 F L D U L2
A Ex#1 D' L2 U2 R2 D F R' B' R D' R D2 R' L2 U2 R' U2 D2
A Ex#2 U F2 U' F2 D2 B2 F2 D' F2 L' D' U B R F' R' D F2 D' L
B #1 R2 B2 F L2 F2 D2 R2 D2 F U2 L U' L R U' B2 D F' U2
B #2 F' U2 D B2 D2 B' L' U2 B R' F' B2 U' F2 D R2 B2 D2
B #3 B2 D B2 D F2 R2 B2 R2 F2 U2 L2 B R' U' F U' F2 L' F' R' U'
B #4 L2 R2 B D2 R2 U2 F R2 B D' F' D' U L2 R D2 F L' U' L
B #5 R2 D2 R2 F2 D2 F2 R2 U' L2 R' U B' F' D' L D R' D2 F2 U
B Ex#1 D2 L2 D L' F' R' U2 F' U' B' R2 D L2 U' R2 D2 R2 D B2 U'
B Ex#2 R2 D2 B U' R D R' B D' B2 D' R' L' F2 R2 L U2 F2
C #1 F R2 F' L2 F2 L2 D2 B' D2 R U' L' B2 F U R2 B2 R' D' B
C #2 B2 D' U F2 D' B2 F2 L' D' B L2 R' U' R D U2 F' R'
C #3 D' L2 R2 U' L2 B2 L' D' U2 B' R U F L' U F D' R2
C #4 B2 R' L B' L B' D2 B' U2 D' L' U F2 D R2 F2 U' D2 B2
C #5 R2 F2 D' F2 D' U2 F' D F2 L D2 L2 D' B' R' U2 F2 R
C Ex#1 D2 L2 D R2 B2 U2 B2 F2 U2 R2 B D2 U' L D' L' U' F D2 F
C Ex#2 F2 D2 B2 D2 R2 U' L2 F2 U' R' F D' L' B' D F' L B2 F' D
D #1 L2 D2 U' L2 D2 U' R2 B2 U2 L' F U2 L D' F L' B U' L2 R
D #2 L B2 R' D2 B2 U2 L B2 D U' L' B' L' B' D R U B' L'
D #3 U2 B2 D F2 U B2 U' R2 U R2 D2 L F D2 F2 D' R D B' U2
D #4 B D2 B2 F R2 B R2 D2 R2 F' L' B2 D B R2 F' L D2 B D'
D #5 R' L2 F' R' F2 R' D R2 U F R2 F2 L2 D2 B' D2 L2 B U2 L2
D Ex#1 F2 B R U F' L' D2 F U2 R2 F L F2 L2 F2 R' U2 D2
D Ex#2 F' U D L D L2 F2 U' B R' F2 B2 L2 U2 D R2 U2 L2 D'
  Rubik's Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L' B2 R2 B2 L' D2 F' L2 R' U L' B2 F U B' F2 U
A #2 U2 L2 R2 D' B2 U2 R F2 D' U R B' R U L2 F2 R' F
A #3 U F2 D R2 F2 L2 R2 D' B2 U B L' F' R F' R' F' D2 U
A #4 R2 D2 U F2 R2 U R2 U R2 B' F2 L' B' D2 R U2 L B U
A #5 B2 L2 B U2 L2 B' F' D2 R' F2 D2 L B D' F U L' B U
A Ex#1 B2 L' R' D2 R' D2 F2 L' R' D2 U R2 B' L B2 D' U2 B' D2 B
A Ex#2 R2 D' B2 L2 B R' L' U' L F' R' F' L2 F2 U2 L2 B D2 B2
  2x2x2 Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 R U' R' U2 F R U2 R' F R
A #2 F' R U R' U' F' U2 F U' R2 U2
A #3 U2 R' U' R2 U2 F' R U2 R2 U' R
A #4 R' F R U R' U R' F' U' R U'
A #5 U R U2 R2 U2 R2 U' F U' R2 U'
A Ex#1 U R U' F R U2 R2 F U' R2 U'
A Ex#2 R' U2 R U' R2 U' F' U' F' U' R2
B #1 U R' F' R2 F R U2 R' F U R2
B #2 F R U F R U R' F U' F R2
B #3 U R' F' R U2 R' F U' F R2 F'
B #4 U' R' U F' R U' R' F R2 F' R'
B #5 U' R' U2 R U' R U2 R' F R2 F'
B Ex#1 F U2 R U' R U' R2 U2 F R' U2
B Ex#2 U2 R' U' F' R U' R F' R U2 R2
C #1 U' R' F U R U' F' U2 R2 U' F
C #2 R' U2 F' U' R2 F R U2 R' U2 F
C #3 U2 R' U' F' R U' R' U' F' U' R
C #4 R' U R' F' U2 R U2 R F U2 R
C #5 U' R' F R U R' U R U2 F' U2
C Ex#1 U R' U' F U2 R' U' F U2 R U'
C Ex#2 R' U' F U2 F2 R U R' U F U'
D #1 R' U' F U2 F' U2 R U' F U2 R
D #2 R' F U' R U2 R U' R2 F2 U2 R
D #3 U2 R' F' U R2 U R U2 R2 U' R2
D #4 U R' F R2 U' R' F R2 F' R' U2
D #5 U R F' U2 R2 U' R2 U2 F U' R
D Ex#1 R' U R2 U2 F' U' R' U2 R' U' R
D Ex#2 R' F U' R2 U' R2 U' F2 U2 F U'
  2x2x2 Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U R' F2 U' F U R' F U' F U'
A #2 U R' U' F R2 U2 F' U' R' U2 R'
A #3 U' R' U R U2 R' U R' F U2 R2
A #4 U2 F R2 U2 R' U2 R' U2 F' R U
A #5 U' R' U F R' U' F U' F U F
A Ex#1 R U' R U' F' R2 F U' R2 F' U'
A Ex#2 R' F' R U' R' U R F' U' F' R'
B #1 R' F2 U2 R U' R' U2 F U2 F' R2
B #2 R' U' F' U2 R U' R U' R2 U2 R'
B #3 U2 R' U R F U' F U R2 U2 R'
B #4 R' F U' R2 F R F R2 U' R' U
B #5 U' R U2 R' U R' U R U F' R'
B Ex#1 R F U' R U' R' F' U' F U2 R
B Ex#2 U2 R2 F R U' R' F U2 R' U F
C #1 U F U2 R2 F' U' R' U2 R' U2 R
C #2 U R' U2 F' U' R2 U2 R U' F' R'
C #3 R U' F' U2 R2 F' R U R' F U2
C #4 R2 F' U2 R' U R' U' R U R' U'
C #5 U2 F' U2 F' U' R2 U' F U R U
C Ex#1 F2 R U2 R' U2 R U' R' F U' F
C Ex#2 R' U' F U2 R U2 R2 F U F R2
  2x2x2 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U R' F' U R U2 R2 U' F R2 U2
A #2 R' F R2 U R' F R U R' F U2
A #3 R F R U2 R' U2 R U R U' F'
A #4 R' U R' F U' F' U' R2 F R U'
A #5 U R' F R2 U2 R' U R' F U2 R
A Ex#1 U2 R U' F' U R U2 R2 F U' R
A Ex#2 U2 R2 F' R U2 R U2 R2 F U2 F'
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B' D L' R2 D R' D2 F2 D B U' L2 D L2 U' R2 D' F2 L2 F2 B2 Rw2 B R2 Fw2 L2 F' D' Rw2 D' Rw2 Uw2 Fw2 L' F2 L2 Fw2 Rw B Uw Rw2 U' Rw Fw U' Fw'
A #2 F2 U' B' R F' D2 B2 U2 R U F D2 F2 R2 F' U2 B2 U2 B Fw2 U' F' Rw2 B' D' L2 Uw2 Rw2 U' B D Rw2 R' F Rw D' Rw Uw B2 D Rw' Uw' R' Fw'
A #3 R2 D2 U2 B' R2 U2 B D2 F2 U2 L' B2 D2 F' D R U B F' D Rw2 B D Rw2 D B2 U F' U' Rw2 Uw2 F' L2 Rw' F' D R D' Uw' F' Rw R' Uw2 D F2
A #4 D' R2 U B2 D2 F2 R2 F2 R' B D R2 F B D' R U2 D R Rw2 D' L2 F' U' Fw2 Rw2 B' F Rw2 Uw2 R' B Uw2 D2 Rw' Uw2 R' Fw Uw B Uw Fw B L
A #5 F' U2 L2 B L2 B' U2 F' U2 R U L D L2 F D' L' U2 R2 D Rw2 F U Rw2 B' U' L2 Fw2 F' R2 D2 F2 Rw' D Rw2 L B2 R' Fw Rw' L F Uw B2 F
A Ex#1 L2 D2 U' F2 U' L2 U' R2 L2 F2 R D2 B' L D' B2 R2 B D Rw2 D' B2 R' Fw2 D L Fw2 Rw2 D L D L2 Fw' F R L2 U' Fw L' Rw' Fw' F2
A Ex#2 F2 D2 B2 D U2 F2 L2 B2 R2 U' R2 F' D B R2 L D B R' L' Uw2 F Rw2 U' R2 U' B Rw2 D F U2 Fw2 Rw U' Fw2 U F2 L2 Fw' Rw' U2 F2 Uw U Rw2
B #1 U B' D' F L' D R2 U2 L D' B' L2 F2 D2 L' R' F2 L2 F2 D2 Uw2 F R2 B Uw2 B2 L' D2 Rw2 Fw2 L B Uw L2 D' L Fw2 F Uw' U2 Fw Rw' U L' Fw2
B #2 B2 L B D F' D' L2 D R L' U2 B' L2 D2 F U2 R2 F' L2 B' Fw2 Uw2 U B2 Rw2 R D B2 L' Uw2 R U B D Fw' L' Uw' Rw' L Fw Rw U2
B #3 R' U2 R' B2 L2 B2 D2 F2 L F2 U L' U D L' F B L' D' B Uw2 Fw2 D2 B' D2 L Fw2 U2 F' Rw2 B D2 Uw' R' F R2 F' Uw B2 Rw Fw' Uw2 B' Rw' F' Uw
B #4 F2 L F2 U F2 D2 F U L2 U R2 L B2 L' F2 R' D2 L2 B2 Rw2 Uw2 L' F' Uw2 L' U2 B2 L' D2 L' Uw F U2 Rw2 Uw2 L Fw B R U Fw' U' R2
B #5 B' L' D' F' U' F' U2 F D2 L' D B2 D F2 U2 R2 B2 D2 F2 D2 Rw2 B' Uw2 Fw2 F D B D' Rw2 U D R2 Fw2 Rw Fw2 F R2 F Fw' Uw' D2 L2 Uw D' Fw
B Ex#1 F' D' R2 D2 L2 F' D' F2 U L2 D2 R2 L B2 U2 B2 R' D2 B2 Rw2 Fw2 F Uw2 U2 F U' B' L2 D' F' Uw2 Rw' R F Rw2 D2 R Fw' Uw' F2 Uw U2 D2 Rw2
B Ex#2 R' B2 L B2 U2 F2 R' F2 L' U' R2 B R2 L D' R' L' F' L' B2 Fw2 D2 L D2 Fw2 U Rw2 D F2 D2 R D2 Fw L2 Uw2 Fw' F' B Uw' R2 U Fw Uw' B' Uw
C #1 D R2 F2 L2 D2 L2 D B2 D R' U' R' L2 B U' R B' D2 F2 Uw2 L Fw2 D' Rw2 U2 R D2 F2 Uw2 U' Fw2 R B' R' Uw2 U Fw L2 Uw' B' Rw' Uw' Rw' R Fw'
C #2 B' R F U D B R2 U' R' F' U2 B2 F2 D' B2 R2 F2 U R2 Fw2 Uw2 Rw2 B Rw2 U' F Uw2 R2 Fw2 F Uw2 Rw U' L2 R2 F' Uw' Rw Fw Rw' D' L' F2
C #3 F' R2 U2 F U2 L2 D2 F2 U2 D2 L' D B' R2 F L' U2 L' D' L' Rw2 U F B Rw2 U L2 U Rw2 B' L2 Fw2 Uw2 Rw' B L Uw Fw D2 Fw Rw Fw2 D' U
C #4 L2 R2 D2 B D2 B D2 U2 F2 D' F2 B L F B' D' F2 R' F2 L' Fw2 R F2 Uw2 D2 Fw2 Uw2 L2 D Rw2 D F2 D Fw Uw2 Fw' B2 F2 L2 Rw D' Fw2 Uw U' Rw L
C #5 U L2 F2 D' L2 U F2 U2 B U' F' D2 F L' B' F' D2 L2 Uw2 F2 L' Fw2 B' R B2 Rw2 L2 Fw2 L2 B' L' Uw Rw2 Uw U2 Fw' R' Uw' L' B Uw' B
C Ex#1 D2 L2 U2 B' L2 F D2 L2 B2 R2 U F B2 U R D L U B' D2 Uw2 Rw2 Fw2 D' L2 U Rw2 B U F' D Rw D2 B2 L' B' Rw R' Uw' Rw Uw2 Rw' L2 D' R
C Ex#2 L R2 F' L' D' R U B2 L' U F2 L D2 B2 L2 F2 L' F2 D2 Fw2 Uw2 Rw2 R' B' Uw2 R2 L Fw2 R' F2 Uw2 R' Uw F' L' F Uw2 Rw' Fw2 Uw Fw2 Uw D' Rw'
  4x4x4 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 F' B2 R' F' U' L' D' L' B' R2 D2 L' B2 D2 R' U2 B2 R2 D2 F2 Uw2 Fw2 D2 B Uw2 B' R U2 L2 Fw2 Rw2 Uw U D' L' U2 Rw B F2 Uw Rw' F' Uw2
A #2 L2 B U2 L2 F U2 B D2 B R' F' D F2 R' B' R D2 B' L U' Rw2 F' D2 Fw2 L F' L D2 Rw2 D2 F' R2 Uw' Fw2 D R Fw2 F' Uw' Rw B' Uw D' Fw' D'
A #3 L U2 L2 U2 F2 L' R B2 R F2 D B L' D2 B' U R2 F D2 L Uw2 Fw2 U' R B2 U Rw2 D' L' U Fw2 L' Fw U' Rw2 D2 Fw Uw' L' D2 R Uw Fw2 Rw
A #4 U' R2 B2 F2 L D' L' F' D L2 D2 R2 B R2 B' D2 B' L2 D2 B2 Fw2 R U' B2 Rw2 Uw2 L2 D Fw2 Rw2 R' L' Fw' Rw2 R Fw B' Uw2 F' B' Rw Fw B Rw'
A #5 F R2 U2 R2 L2 B' D2 F R2 D2 F R' U2 B R F2 U B D2 B Uw2 Rw2 R F2 Uw2 L' F2 D2 Fw2 U' D L' D2 F' U2 Fw U' B2 R2 Fw U Rw Fw2 U F Rw
A Ex#1 B2 D2 F B' D2 R2 B' R2 B D F2 R' D2 F R' F2 R B U' F Uw2 L' F2 U2 L' Fw2 D R B2 Rw2 U' F2 R' Fw R D R2 L' Rw U R' Fw' Rw F2 B2
A Ex#2 R' D2 R2 B2 D2 F2 L' B2 F2 L' D L2 R U2 F2 L D B D L Rw2 Uw2 B' D2 F L' D2 Rw2 Fw2 R' Fw2 B2 Uw B' L Fw2 B R Uw' U2 Rw' Uw' Fw' D2 Fw R
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Rw' F B2 Rw2 Lw2 Uw2 U2 B' Bw' R2 Lw' U2 Dw' B2 Uw U' L2 U' Rw Lw D2 Lw Dw' Bw' R' B2 Bw Rw' F' Rw Bw Fw' Dw' B D2 F2 D2 Bw' Fw2 Lw2 Uw R' D Dw' Uw2 Lw2 F2 L2 Rw2 D' Bw2 B2 Uw Rw Fw L' Bw' Uw L2 B
A #2 Bw' Uw2 Lw2 U' Lw' Rw' L U' Rw Dw2 Bw Rw' Bw2 F' D' U2 Rw2 R' L F' R' F Lw2 D' B2 D Bw2 B Uw' Fw' F' Bw Dw' Rw' L' R' Fw R Fw Bw' R' F' Bw2 Uw2 U2 F2 Dw2 Rw' R2 B' Fw D' Uw F' R U Rw' Dw2 Fw' U2
A #3 Bw' R Rw2 L2 Uw Dw2 U2 Bw D B2 U Fw Rw D Lw2 Rw Dw2 Bw' U2 F' Rw2 R Bw R Lw2 Bw2 Dw' L2 U' Rw F B Fw' Rw2 Uw Dw2 D Rw Fw Bw' Rw Lw' Uw L Fw2 Lw' D2 Uw' Fw2 R2 L2 Rw Fw2 D2 B2 F2 Rw' Lw' Uw' F
A #4 Dw2 U F Dw2 Uw Fw2 B D' U R' L2 D2 U Uw' Lw' L Rw Bw' B2 Dw' Lw R' F' U Uw2 L2 R Rw' Lw' Bw' R' Lw' U' R F2 L2 Dw' Bw2 Fw2 Lw' R2 Rw2 U' F Dw B2 Rw2 L' Uw2 Dw2 D2 B2 Lw' Bw' Uw' B2 F' Fw R2 Dw2
A #5 Fw' L' Rw2 R2 B Dw2 U2 Fw' Uw Rw' R Fw Dw' Uw2 R Lw Fw Lw2 F Fw' Dw2 L2 B' Lw' Dw2 U' F2 Dw2 Fw L' Bw2 L2 Dw' B' R Fw Dw' B Rw2 F2 B2 U2 R2 Lw' U' D F2 U' Rw2 Uw2 Fw' L U2 Fw' Lw' R B2 D' Fw2 Bw'
A Ex#1 B' Bw2 Uw Fw D Uw2 Bw Fw' Uw R2 F2 Dw2 Bw' B F2 Fw' L U Uw' L2 Lw U2 Uw' Dw' Rw2 F' R2 D' Lw2 R2 D2 Lw2 Uw Rw D' Rw2 Lw' U Lw' U' B F2 Rw2 R B2 F2 U F' B' U2 Dw' R' U' L U Dw D' B' R' L2
A Ex#2 L U Dw Fw2 Lw R D' L2 Rw' Uw2 L Uw L Dw' D' R' Bw2 L Fw' B2 D2 Lw2 L2 Uw' Bw' B2 R2 Uw' F' U' F2 Uw2 Bw2 U' Bw2 U' B2 Rw2 Uw' F' Bw' D2 Bw2 B Dw2 Fw' U D' Fw F Dw B2 R' Dw' L R2 F' U Dw2 Bw2
B #1 D Fw2 R2 B F L U2 Fw' Rw' D' Dw2 B2 F' Bw' Fw' L' Rw2 B2 R2 Lw Uw2 Dw L' Uw2 Rw' Uw2 Dw R' Lw Uw Dw Bw' Uw U L D' L2 Rw U' B2 F Lw' Fw2 U' Uw Dw2 Fw' Rw2 R Fw2 Bw' L2 F2 Bw' Dw2 Uw2 L R Dw U'
B #2 D2 R' L F Rw' L B' Uw' Rw' Lw2 Uw B' Dw F Fw' Dw2 Uw' Rw' L' U' Lw2 Fw2 Rw' F' D2 Uw Dw U Rw B2 Fw' L2 R' Rw' Uw' F2 U Lw' Bw' Dw' L2 U' Dw R U F' Bw' L U2 Uw Bw' F' D2 B Dw' L2 D2 B D Uw2
B #3 L Lw2 Bw' Uw Lw2 Bw2 B2 L F2 B2 Fw2 R' F' R' U2 F Lw2 Rw2 U2 Fw2 Lw U2 Lw' Fw2 Bw' Uw' Lw R' Bw Rw' L2 D2 Lw' R' Uw2 U Bw Fw2 U2 Dw' Fw2 L D' B' L' Dw' Uw Lw' Dw2 F2 R2 Rw U2 Rw2 B Bw' F D F U'
B #4 B Lw' Uw' Dw U' B2 L' U B Dw' R Fw D Bw Lw Bw D U' Rw2 R L Fw2 B' D2 Rw F2 Uw Lw2 B2 Fw2 Lw2 U Bw F U2 Uw' Fw2 Rw2 L2 D2 Fw2 Uw2 B D2 Fw' Dw2 R2 F Fw R2 B2 Bw U Bw' Rw' R' B' Bw' Lw R'
B #5 Dw' Fw D' Bw2 U2 Fw2 Lw' L' B2 Rw F2 L Dw2 Fw2 Bw D' Fw Dw' Uw' U F Fw' L Dw2 Fw' R' Rw2 U' F2 Dw' U Fw' Rw2 R' Fw2 Bw Uw' Fw2 L' R' B' L Uw2 Bw2 L' Rw' B Dw2 Bw' B2 R Rw Uw2 Fw2 D' Uw2 Dw Bw' Dw' Fw'
B Ex#1 Rw Uw2 L2 Lw' Rw2 B U2 Dw Fw' L' Fw B Uw' Dw R2 U Rw' Lw2 L' R2 B' R L2 Fw' F' D' L' Fw2 U Rw' B Dw B' U' Lw' D U2 Dw2 B' Lw2 B R Fw2 D2 Lw Dw' D R' Fw Uw2 R2 Rw Fw2 F2 L F' B2 R2 D2 Lw'
B Ex#2 Uw' L' Uw Lw' B' R' Rw Dw R U2 D2 Lw R' Rw' Uw2 D F Bw L' Uw L' B' Rw2 L' F R F2 Uw' L2 Dw2 Rw' Lw2 L2 Fw' Bw L U Bw Dw2 L D2 U' L' Dw' L' R' U' Rw' D' U' Dw R2 Lw2 Rw' D' L2 Dw2 Uw2 U Lw
C #1 F B Bw' D Fw Bw Lw D2 R' B2 Bw L D Fw L2 Rw' F' D F' Lw Uw' F Uw U Bw R' Fw' Rw' D' Uw L' F' Rw2 Fw' Dw' R' Bw2 Rw2 U2 D' Bw' Dw F' Uw F' D' L R2 D U' Lw2 Fw2 Rw' Fw' R' B L2 F' Fw' U'
C #2 Fw' Rw' Bw' R2 Dw D Rw' Dw' L' Uw D' Lw Rw2 R F2 Lw' F Dw2 D Bw2 Fw2 Dw D L' Bw' D R2 Uw' F' R2 Bw F' R' F' Lw F Uw2 B Dw2 D' Bw' L2 Uw2 B' D2 R Rw Dw' B2 D2 L B Uw Rw' Lw' Dw D' R2 D Rw2
C #3 L2 D B' D2 Uw2 L2 B R2 Lw' Dw' B' Bw D2 Fw R Rw Dw2 Lw' Fw R B Uw2 Lw D' Bw2 Rw2 L2 D Bw' Lw2 Uw Dw Bw2 F' D2 Lw Bw2 B' F' Lw2 B2 F Lw2 F L2 Dw D L' Lw' B Bw' L Lw Rw' U Fw2 Rw2 Dw' Rw Bw'
C #4 D Dw' L Uw Fw' F2 Bw' U' Rw U2 L Fw L' Bw R' Bw2 F2 Dw' Uw2 Lw' B2 Dw Rw2 U2 Lw' B2 Rw U' L' Uw' R B2 Fw2 F2 R' Lw2 Rw F R' Dw Bw U R Uw' Fw Rw2 Uw2 Bw' Dw D Bw2 Uw2 U Rw' Uw' B2 R U' Fw2 F
C #5 D2 L2 Dw2 R L2 U2 B' Bw Dw' Uw2 R' L2 Dw2 F' B2 R2 B F' R' Fw' Lw' Rw2 Bw Fw2 Lw D' Bw2 U' Fw' R D' B2 Fw Bw' Lw L' Uw Dw' Bw2 F' U Dw' Lw2 D L R' Bw' Lw2 L2 F2 Lw' Rw Dw2 U2 D Lw2 Uw F D U
C Ex#1 Uw Lw2 Rw' U L F2 B Uw B Dw' B Uw B F Uw2 B2 Rw F Fw2 L' Uw F' Lw' F2 L' Uw' Dw2 L B Lw2 Dw Bw Dw2 R2 B Uw F Uw' R B' L R2 Fw' Bw Dw Fw' Uw2 Fw2 R' U2 Lw2 Uw' F' Fw R' D' L2 F Uw2 Fw
C Ex#2 Lw Dw L' D Rw2 D2 Lw R B Rw2 L2 Bw' R2 U Bw2 D Dw R Fw' B2 D Bw2 B2 D Dw2 Lw2 D R B' Fw L2 Uw' Fw' Lw F' D' Rw' R2 L2 D Bw B Fw2 F D U' L2 F Uw U' Rw L' B F Lw' Rw D U' Dw2 Fw2
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 U2 B D2 B U2 B U2 F L' D F L' U2 B L' U' F U' R Fw
A #2 B F D2 L2 B' L2 U2 F' U' F' R D' F2 U R' U2 B D F2 D' Fw' Uw
A #3 U2 R' D2 R2 B2 D2 B2 L' D2 L' D' L' U B' L' U' R' D2 F' L2 Fw' Uw
A Ex#1 R2 B2 U' L2 R2 B2 U' B' D2 L2 D' F L U' L' R U F2 D2 Rw2 Uw2
A Ex#2 R' B2 D2 L D2 L' R' B2 D2 F L B D' L2 F D2 L2 F' L' B2 Rw' Uw
B #1 D2 L2 R2 D' L2 B2 U' F2 U' R' B' R F' L2 B R B' L D' L Fw' Uw
B #2 B D2 B' F D2 L2 R2 F D L U' B2 F2 L' D' B' D' U B'
B #3 L2 B' U2 R2 D2 F2 U2 F2 L2 B2 U B L' F D B2 R B R' F' Rw Uw'
B Ex#1 D F2 U2 F2 R2 U' R2 U2 L2 U' B' R' B' L' U L' B R2 B U Rw2 Uw2
B Ex#2 L2 B2 F' D2 F D2 L2 D2 F2 D R B' D L' R' F' U2 B2 D U' Rw' Uw2
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 R2 D2 F' U2 F2 D2 R2 U L' D' U' L2 R' B2 L U2 B' F' D2 Fw' Uw
A #2 L2 D2 B2 U B2 D R2 U2 L2 R2 B' F2 D U R B L2 R' B' D Fw Uw'
A #3 D R2 U' F2 D R2 B' U F2 L' D R U' B R D' F2 U Rw2 Uw'
A Ex#1 R2 U B2 U' F2 L2 R2 F2 D2 L' D' B F U' B' L' B2 R' B U Rw Uw'
A Ex#2 D2 F' U2 B R2 D2 L2 B U2 F R D2 B R F' R' B2 U L2 U' Fw' Uw'
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B2 U2 F D' L U' R2 L2 B L2 F2 R B2 R' U2 B2 R B2 R
A #2 F2 L U' D R2 F B' D F L' B L2 F2 D2 F2 R B2 R L D2
A #3 D B2 L2 U D R' U2 F R U F' D' F2 B2 D2 R2 D B2
A #4 U D L B2 U' B2 U' B2 L' U D2 B2 U2 R2 D2 F L2 B
A #5 U2 F2 R' B2 L F2 L2 R' B' D2 R2 F2 D' U B' R D2 U R2
A Ex#1 L2 D2 L U B' L2 U B' U' R B D2 R' D2 B2 U2 R' U2 R
A Ex#2 B2 F2 D' R2 U2 L2 D' F2 R' D2 L U2 R' B' F' L R2 D2 U' L2
B #1 R2 D' L2 R2 D L2 B2 L2 R2 U' L' U' B F' L R2 D U2 R' D F'
B #2 R B2 R' U2 B2 U2 F2 L B2 R F' R' B L' R' F2 D R B2 F2
B #3 R2 L' B2 D' B2 U R F' L2 B' D R B2 L' D2 L2 U2 R
B #4 D R2 D' U2 B2 R2 D' R2 D B' D' L D' F' R' D2 U F2 R'
B #5 R' F' D2 B U' D F' R' F2 U F2 B2 R2 D' R2 D' L2 U' B2
B Ex#1 D' F2 U' F2 D' B2 D2 L2 U R' U' R2 U2 L U F' D L D2 U2
B Ex#2 L B2 R F2 L' B2 U2 L' U B F2 D2 U' B' R2 D' L' D R'
C #1 L' F2 D2 L B2 R' F2 U2 L' F R D2 B' U2 F' D' B D2 R' B'
C #2 U' B2 U R2 B2 U2 B2 D2 B D L2 F' U2 L' B L2 D R2 U2
C #3 L' U2 R L' F' R' U' R' D B L' U' D' R2 F2 R2 D' B2 D
C #4 R B U2 L U' L' B' D B' D' L2 U2 B2 R2 F2 D' B2 L2 D B2
C #5 D2 R2 F' R2 U2 B' D2 R2 D' B' F L B' L' U R2 B D' F'
C Ex#1 D' L2 U' F2 D R2 D2 R2 U' L2 B' U' B L' D2 R B L2 D F
C Ex#2 B R2 B2 L2 U2 F2 U2 F U2 L' D2 R2 F R U L D2 U
D #1 D2 R2 U2 B2 D2 B D2 B' L2 U F2 R' F U' R' D R U2 F2
D #2 B2 F2 R2 U B2 D2 L2 F2 R2 D R U2 B' U B2 L U2 F2 R2 U'
D #3 L D2 L' U2 L' R' F2 U2 L F2 R D' L' D2 F L U2 B U2 R2
D #4 D R2 D' F2 D2 B2 D L2 U2 F' L' F' D' F2 R' U2 B D2 L U'
D #5 D2 R' B2 R U2 R2 D2 B2 D L' R' U R' D' F R2 F L F
D Ex#1 U D B' R' F D2 L' U2 D' F' U' R' F2 R' D2 B2 L U2 R' B2
D Ex#2 F2 U2 R2 F2 D' B2 D' L2 R' U L F L U' B' L' B2 L2 U'
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U L2 U F2 D2 U' B2 U F' R U2 B' R' B2 R U R' D
A #2 R2 F D' B2 U2 F' U2 B' U L F2 U2 D2 F2 R2 F2 R' B2
A #3 U B2 L2 F2 U2 B2 D U2 B' R F2 L' B2 F2 D B2 L F2 D F
A #4 L' B2 U2 L R' U2 R' D2 B L F2 L2 B' L' U F D' U L
A #5 U2 L' F' D2 R2 L U R' F2 D L2 F2 U2 F' U2 L2 B D2 L2 B'
A Ex#1 F2 L2 U' R2 D U2 B2 D' U' B R' B U F U' F R' U2 F
A Ex#2 R' B2 L' D2 L' D2 R2 F L U2 B' L2 B L B F2 U' R2
  Megaminx   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U
A #2 R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U
A #3 R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U
A #4 R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U
A #5 R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U
A Ex#1 R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U'
A Ex#2 R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U'
B #1 R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U'
B #2 R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U'
B #3 R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U'
B #4 R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U'
B #5 R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U
B Ex#1 R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U'
B Ex#2 R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U
  Pyraminx   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' U L B U' L U' L R' B' U r b
A #2 B L' R' B' L' R' L' R L' U B l r'
A #3 L' U R' L' B U' B' R' U' L' U' l r' b
A #4 L' U L R L' U B' U L' U L' u' r
A #5 L' B R B U L' U B' L' B' U' l' r' b'
A Ex#1 B' R' B R' U' B R' L' R B' L u r b
A Ex#2 U L' B R L' R B R' L' U R
B #1 U L U' B' R L' B L' U' B' R u' l'
B #2 R' U' B L' R L R' L R' U' L u' l' r' b
B #3 B U' L R B L' R' U' R L U' u' l' b
B #4 L B L' R' L' R' U B' U L R r'
B #5 B U L' R' U' B U' R L B' L' r' b
B Ex#1 U R' L' B' L B' U' R L' R L l' b'
B Ex#2 U' B' L' U L' B R B' R L' U u l r
C #1 R' B' R L R' U L R B L B' u' r' b
C #2 L B U' B U B' R L' R B' R' u'
C #3 L R' L' U' B L' R' B' R L' R' u' l' r' b'
C #4 R' B' U R L R B' U' B' R' L u l r' b
C #5 U' B L' R U L U' R' L R' B u l r' b'
C Ex#1 U B U B' L' R U' L' R L' U' u l' r b'
C Ex#2 R' U' L' U' L R B L' R B' R u l' r b'
D #1 R U B' U B' U' L' U' B R' L' u l' b
D #2 B' U L R U' B L' U' R L' R' u' l' r' b
D #3 L U L B R L' B' R' L B L' u' r' b'
D #4 U' L' U B U' B L' R' L' R' L u l r'
D #5 R' L R' B R' B' U' R' L U' B' u r' b'
D Ex#1 R' L U' R L' U R' L' R' U' R u' l' r
D Ex#2 L U B' R L' U' B L' R' L' B' l r b'
  Pyraminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' L B R U' R L B' L' U' B u r'
A #2 B' R B' L' B' R' L B R B L' r' b'
A #3 R' B U B L U B' R' U' R' L' l' r
A #4 L' U' B R U' R' U' B' R B U' l' r' b
A #5 U' L' B' U' L B' U R' U R' L' u l' r
A Ex#1 R' U' L' B' U' B L' U R L' R u' l' b
A Ex#2 B L U' L' R' L' R' B' R' L' R u b
  Skewb   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R B L R U' B' R' L U B' U'
A #2 U L R L R' B' L R' U B' U'
A #3 R B U B' L U' L R' L U L
A #4 B U R B' R B' L' B L' B' L
A #5 U L U' B U R' L R' B' U L
A Ex#1 R L B L' U L U B R' B U
A Ex#2 R L R L B' L' U' L' U L' B
B #1 R L U R L R' L R U R B'
B #2 R L R U B U' R B U' L' U'
B #3 R L R U' B' R' U R' U' R' U
B #4 L R L U R' U' B' L' R' B R
B #5 U B U' R' L U L B' L B L'
B Ex#1 U R L U' R U' R' L U L U'
B Ex#2 U R B R' U L R' U' R U L
C #1 B L U L' B' L' R U' R L' R
C #2 B R L' U L' B' R B' R' B' L
C #3 B L R' U' L' U B' U' R U' R
C #4 B R B' U B' R L' R L' R U'
C #5 B R L' R' L' U L U' R L B
C Ex#1 U R B' R' B R' U' B U R L'
C Ex#2 B L R U L B' R' B' L U' B'
D #1 U L U L' U' R' U' B' R' B' U'
D #2 L U R' B L U' R U' L' B' R
D #3 U R B U R B' R' U' B R' B'
D #4 L R U' L R' U' B' U' R' U B'
D #5 U L B' U' R' L' B' R B R' L'
D Ex#1 B L U B U R B L R L' U'
D Ex#2 U L R' B' L B U' R B' L' U'
  Skewb   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U L' U L U' R B' R' B' L' R'
A #2 R B U' L U' R U B' R' B L
A #3 U L B R' U' R B L' B L R'
A #4 R B U R' L' B' L' B' R' L' B'
A #5 R U L' U B' L' B R' L' U' L
A Ex#1 U B L R L U' B' L' B' R' B'
A Ex#2 U R B L B' R' U R U' L' B
Adrián Ferrín    Spain
Adrián Ferrín
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 64 23.85   27.48   1:14.47 23.85 30.38 24.85 27.22
Adrián Martínez Macías    Spain
Adrián Martínez Macías
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 17 11.71   13.47   13.31 13.25 13.84 11.71 17.66
First round 9 10.07   11.15   10.90 10.07 11.35 11.21 13.06
2x2x2 Cube First round 10 3.18   4.01   4.44 3.91 4.27 3.18 3.86
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 34.27   41.67   34.27 46.52 41.30 37.20 47.48
Combined First round 12 44.31   47.65   46.54 47.35 1:34.75 49.05 44.31
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 12 1:20.48   1:30.10   1:33.18 1:26.67 1:30.46 1:20.48 1:38.07
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 9 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 18 19.94   24.88   24.45 28.15 19.94 33.17 22.05
Pyraminx First round 5 3.64   4.82   4.93 3.64 5.50 4.92 4.60
Adrián Otayza Rojas    Spain
Adrián Otayza Rojas
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 36 14.96   16.31   21.25 15.64 16.16 17.12 14.96
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 44 1:30.20     1:32.99 1:30.20
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 31 33.63   36.19   36.47 55.96 34.56 33.63 37.54
Megaminx Combined Final 9 1:16.63   1:23.39   1:32.99 1:19.53 1:16.63 1:34.22 1:17.66
Alberto Pérez de Rada Fiol    Spain
Alberto Pérez de Rada Fiol
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 11 10.06   12.22   14.90 12.45 12.71 10.06 11.49
Second round 11 10.36   12.42   10.36 17.11 12.53 10.71 14.02
First round 6 9.19   10.60   11.27 9.19 9.49 12.76 11.03
2x2x2 Cube Second round 17 3.21   4.99   3.39 4.59 7.15 3.21 7.00
First round 11 2.88   4.05   2.88 3.99 3.19 4.97 5.92
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 39.96   41.84   52.39 41.81 41.43 39.96 42.28
Combined First round 9 38.16   43.00   41.18 1:23.53 38.16 43.21 44.61
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 7 1:14.56   1:19.86   1:20.39 1:14.56 1:27.53 1:20.75 1:18.45
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 2:04.41   DNF   DNF DNF 2:04.41
First round 8 2:12.31   DNF   2:12.31 DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 13 17.78   23.28   21.57 26.39 17.78 24.31 23.95
Megaminx Combined Final 7 1:02.44   1:14.00   1:15.79 1:20.78 1:14.46 1:02.44 1:11.74
Pyraminx Final 1 4.25   4.40   4.29 4.25 13.47 4.63 4.29
First round 1 2.67   3.66   4.22 3.33 8.31 3.42 2.67
Skewb First round 20 5.79   7.27   5.79 7.98 7.41 6.91 7.50
Alejandro Cordero Marcial    Spain
Alejandro Cordero Marcial
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Pyraminx First round 54 11.31   15.61   15.46 19.65 15.01 11.31 16.35
Alejandro García-Carrasco Gómez    Spain
Alejandro García-Carrasco Gómez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 20 11.56   13.89   16.07 13.42 11.56 16.64 12.17
First round 14 10.00   12.06   11.26 11.49 10.00 13.44 19.38
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 3.53   4.30   4.42 3.53 4.55 4.50 3.97
Second round 12 2.38   4.25   2.38 4.65 2.96 5.15 5.50
First round 7 3.23   3.63   3.34 4.68 3.95 3.23 3.59
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 35 59.20   1:05.89   1:08.77 1:06.42 59.20 1:08.15 1:03.10
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 26 26.79   30.15   31.38 26.79 34.03 31.86 27.22
Pyraminx First round 13 3.07   6.38   7.26 DNF 7.52 3.07 4.37
Alejandro Soriano    Spain
Alejandro Soriano
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 33 12.31   15.85   14.91 12.31 14.06 18.58 25.35
First round 39 11.56   17.35   11.56 18.17 15.50 DNF 18.39
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 3.28   4.32   4.58 4.46 4.93 3.28 3.91
Second round 10 2.63   4.10   4.06 6.61 3.99 2.63 4.26
First round 28 3.37   5.26   5.46 4.26 3.37 6.05 7.46
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 31 49.56   1:01.50   49.56 1:05.31 1:08.22 56.46 1:02.73
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 20 1:42.96   1:53.57   1:55.06 1:53.43 1:53.35 1:42.96 1:53.93
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 9 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 23 25.33   28.32   30.24 28.44 25.33 26.27 33.93
Megaminx Combined Final 24 2:03.26   2:24.02   2:14.96 2:29.32 2:27.79 2:56.83 2:03.26
Alexander Olleta del Molino    Spain
Alexander Olleta del Molino
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 30 12.27   15.32   15.43 12.27 16.95 13.58 17.05
First round 29 14.15   14.93   14.25 14.64 19.18 14.15 15.89
2x2x2 Cube Second round 25 4.32   5.78   6.61 4.32 5.43 5.30 9.28
First round 42 1.91   6.79   5.11 8.02 10.02 7.25 1.91
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 26 55.52   58.83   59.89 55.52 1:10.23 57.66 58.93
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 59.55   DNF   1:18.74 59.55 DNF
First round 2 1:04.20   1:26.85   1:04.20 1:46.15 1:30.19
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 17 21.59   24.80   22.97 29.22 23.13 21.59 28.29
Pyraminx First round 15 5.92   6.57   6.84 12.55 6.10 5.92 6.78
Álvaro Tovar Castro    Spain
Álvaro Tovar Castro
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 40 18.23   20.00   20.28 20.09 22.59 19.62 18.23
First round 46 17.61   19.75   19.72 20.52 19.00 17.61 DNF
2x2x2 Cube First round 55 4.90   8.79   8.55 10.92 DNF 4.90 6.91
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 45 1:30.53     1:44.68 1:30.53
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 33 2:44.21     2:44.21 2:57.34
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 51 37.05   DNF   DNF 37.05 DNF DNS DNS
Pyraminx First round 42 9.89   11.80   10.31 12.93 15.60 12.16 9.89
Skewb Final 9 5.31   7.03   8.87 10.00 6.55 5.31 5.68
First round 5 3.14   5.48   5.51 3.14 5.04 7.63 5.90
António Gomes    Portugal
António Gomes
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 32 13.72   15.64   36.31 15.41 17.23 14.27 13.72
First round 37 14.21   16.51   15.32 16.20 18.45 18.02 14.21
2x2x2 Cube Second round 40 6.09   7.41   8.43 6.09 6.43 9.78 7.36
First round 46 4.37   7.44   7.09 7.37 7.86 9.98 4.37
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 28 53.06   59.19   56.37 1:02.40 1:03.30 53.06 58.79
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 29 2:04.87   2:19.93   2:04.87 2:17.55 2:22.26 2:43.26 2:19.98
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 9 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 28 2:55.27     3:35.29 2:55.27
Pyraminx First round 24 5.15   8.16   DNF 5.15 8.88 8.11 7.50
Skewb First round 29 9.24   10.33   10.67 10.41 9.24 9.92 28.28
Antonio Pérez Calleja    Spain
Antonio Pérez Calleja
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 70 24.92   31.07   27.84 24.92 31.77 33.60 34.18
Pyraminx First round 18 5.48   7.20   5.48 7.38 9.02 6.07 8.14
Skewb First round 41 10.53   13.68   15.66 15.14 10.53 14.07 11.84
Asier Cardoso Sánchez    Spain
Asier Cardoso Sánchez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 22 11.94   14.15   15.14 11.94 15.14 13.06 14.26
First round 19 11.33   12.88   13.94 11.89 12.82 17.55 11.33
2x2x2 Cube Second round 22 3.64   5.25   10.29 4.21 5.63 3.64 5.91
First round 36 1.97   6.12   6.29 6.19 6.58 5.88 1.97
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 9 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 12 26.96   28.36   26.96 27.58 33.69 30.10 27.41
Combined First round 12 18.44   22.87   21.44 22.44 18.44 24.74 29.84
Carlos Chamizo Cano    Spain
Carlos Chamizo Cano
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 37 13.63   17.93   19.74 13.63 23.75 17.10 16.94
First round 35 14.41   16.28   25.62 14.41 17.48 15.98 15.37
2x2x2 Cube Second round 38 5.45   7.18   7.25 6.70 8.63 7.59 5.45
First round 38 4.70   6.28   6.84 7.17 7.76 4.70 4.84
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 36 57.18   1:06.21   1:08.63 1:03.53 1:06.46 57.18 1:14.80
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 24 1:49.00   2:00.29   1:49.00 2:03.39 1:55.84 DNF 2:01.63
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 34 28.54   37.70   1:00.86 32.95 44.89 28.54 35.27
Pyraminx First round 20 6.34   7.57   DNF 9.18 6.34 6.50 7.04
Skewb First round 30 6.02   10.40   6.02 9.58 12.86 11.60 10.03
Carlos Cuadrado Barquilla    Spain
Carlos Cuadrado Barquilla
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 47 21.29   23.80   22.32 25.32 23.76 31.55 21.29
First round 51 20.55   21.52   21.24 21.26 20.55 31.34 22.05
2x2x2 Cube First round 59 7.29   9.52   7.29 10.94 9.53 14.86 8.08
Pyraminx First round 59 17.75   19.44   47.68 18.13 20.66 17.75 19.53
Carlos Méndez García-Barroso    Spain
Carlos Méndez García-Barroso
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 1 6.82   8.76   10.27 6.82 7.89 9.09 9.29
Second round 2 9.04   9.47   9.07 9.04 9.31 11.95 10.04
First round 1 8.22   8.75   8.92 8.50 8.96 8.84 8.22
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 32.22   39.07   42.00 32.22 34.80 3:43.88 40.41
Combined First round 5 34.62   39.04   42.27 38.04 41.88 34.62 37.19
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 4 1:14.26   1:17.63   1:23.59 1:14.48 1:14.26 1:24.52 1:14.82
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 1:25.47   DNF   1:27.54 DNF 1:25.47
First round 4 1:31.25   DNF   DNF DNF 1:31.25
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 13.30   14.91   13.30 DNF 15.65 13.65 15.42
Combined First round 1 12.57   14.39   15.81 14.10 15.08 13.99 12.57
Megaminx Combined Final 6 1:08.65   1:10.96   1:08.73 1:15.21 1:38.14 1:08.93 1:08.65
Pyraminx Final 5 4.11   5.59   4.78 9.90 6.59 4.11 5.39
First round 9 3.74   5.88   5.73 8.07 6.30 3.74 5.61
Skewb Final 3 3.41   4.58   4.59 3.41 5.63 3.68 5.47
First round 1 2.43   2.80   3.21 2.51 2.69 2.43 5.54
Celia López Martín    Spain
Celia López Martín
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 21 13.12   14.03   13.12 14.71 15.08 13.43 13.94
First round 34 14.39   16.03   17.48 16.05 23.00 14.55 14.39
2x2x2 Cube First round 32 5.24   5.72   5.24 5.69 5.93 7.00 5.55
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 23 45.71   56.85   53.76 1:00.48 56.30 45.71 1:09.86
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 21 1:40.72   1:53.81   1:54.62 1:56.05 1:40.72 1:56.90 1:50.76
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 33 30.70   36.49   30.70 36.32 40.02 38.50 34.64
Pyraminx First round 29 8.32   9.33   10.20 10.92 9.19 8.32 8.60
Skewb First round 43 8.80   15.23   13.75 17.96 14.12 8.80 17.82
César Pérez García    Spain
César Pérez García
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 79 35.48   39.82   35.48 38.71 49.64 42.45 38.29
Clara Mompradé Mahedero    Spain
Clara Mompradé Mahedero
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 35 14.23   16.29   15.58 17.58 15.71 20.52 14.23
First round 42 14.61   17.90   18.62 14.61 17.05 18.04 DNF
2x2x2 Cube Second round 32 6.06   6.51   6.51 6.06 8.13 6.42 6.59
First round 34 4.89   5.86   6.24 6.32 8.57 5.01 4.89
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 37 58.92   1:07.27   1:13.60 1:06.80 58.92 1:20.58 1:01.40
Megaminx Combined Final 17 1:47.85   1:57.33   1:57.70 1:56.50 1:57.80 1:47.85 2:23.46
Pyraminx First round 30 4.14   9.55   10.62 10.77 10.73 4.14 7.31
Skewb First round 22 6.55   8.30   6.55 7.86 9.07 10.01 7.97
Clara Pedregosa Valverde    Spain
Clara Pedregosa Valverde
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 58 20.68   24.67   26.09 24.27 20.68 23.66 29.00
2x2x2 Cube First round 54 6.46   8.75   8.88 9.28 6.46 8.10 12.58
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 43 1:20.34   1:38.76   1:51.73 1:28.61 1:38.76 1:48.92 1:20.34
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 36 3:02.46     3:30.12 3:02.46
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 53 1:13.65     1:56.21 1:13.65
Megaminx Combined Final 25 2:18.11   2:34.14   2:18.11 2:44.52 2:30.28 2:41.64 2:30.49
Pyraminx First round 51 8.46   13.71   8.46 14.31 11.23 15.58 23.72
Skewb First round 36 10.64   12.43   12.77 13.86 10.64 15.02 10.67
Cristian Amable Lizana López    Spain
Cristian Amable Lizana López
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Skewb First round 54 20.78   28.91   30.57 29.66 26.50 31.19 20.78
Daniel Gracia Ortiz    Spain
Daniel Gracia Ortiz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 5 9.39   10.36   9.39 10.27 11.07 13.76 9.73
Second round 8 8.53   11.18   8.53 9.67 12.03 12.24 11.83
First round 7 8.60   10.63   10.21 11.73 9.94 11.97 8.60
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 3.64   4.04   7.37 3.97 3.64 4.08 4.07
Second round 4 2.53   3.00   3.14 2.53 5.94 2.62 3.25
First round 5 2.10   3.04   2.27 4.19 4.17 2.10 2.69
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 34.46   38.07   41.72 39.17 39.35 35.69 34.46
Combined First round 11 37.43   43.59   54.14 39.15 42.23 37.43 49.40
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 10 1:15.56   1:28.77   1:29.93 1:27.37 1:29.01 1:15.56 1:30.72
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 1:29.38   DNF   DNF DNF 1:29.38
First round 3 1:12.41   DNF   1:12.41 1:33.77 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 17.41   22.16   20.60 17.41 24.37 25.39 21.52
Combined First round 4 16.53   19.75   23.34 20.63 16.53 17.07 21.55
Pyraminx Final 4 4.19   5.03   6.49 4.19 5.34 5.48 4.27
First round 7 4.22   5.60   4.38 7.05 10.08 5.38 4.22
Skewb Final 5 4.78   6.26   4.78 9.97 6.34 6.51 5.94
First round 8 3.65   5.77   4.78 6.63 7.55 3.65 5.90
Daniel Lobé Herrero    Spain
Daniel Lobé Herrero
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 43 19.65   22.03   24.80 22.62 19.65 20.74 22.74
First round 45 18.36   19.44   18.36 23.04 19.25 20.20 18.86
2x2x2 Cube Second round 29 4.81   6.06   4.81 6.03 6.55 10.57 5.59
First round 27 3.99   5.18   7.09 5.69 5.32 3.99 4.52
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 22 21.92   27.15   25.64 26.33 29.48 35.23 21.92
Daniel Ortega Pastor    Spain
Daniel Ortega Pastor
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 33 13.23   15.63   17.79 18.20 14.17 13.23 14.94
2x2x2 Cube First round 25 4.12   5.10   4.12 4.90 5.02 5.38 6.34
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 15 40.50   49.83   50.48 51.86 54.02 40.50 47.14
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 18 1:43.29   1:45.65   1:47.22 1:43.39 1:46.34 1:43.29 2:02.82
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 9 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 28 26.02   32.08   26.02 33.10 26.50 45.15 36.65
Megaminx Combined Final 11 1:23.12   1:34.84   1:33.37 1:41.36 1:34.14 1:37.00 1:23.12
Pyraminx First round 26 7.13   8.38   8.55 9.87 8.40 7.13 8.19
Skewb First round 34 5.20   11.77   20.96 DNF 5.20 8.89 5.45
Daniele Vanoli Hernández    Spain
Daniele Vanoli Hernández
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 25 13.72   14.36   14.07 15.98 14.36 13.72 14.65
First round 25 12.34   14.08   14.51 13.31 16.41 14.41 12.34
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 3.82   4.62   5.18 5.44 3.82 4.41 4.26
Second round 6 2.35   3.39   2.35 4.31 3.85 3.13 3.20
First round 3 1.97   2.78   2.32 3.05 4.85 2.96 1.97
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 25 53.95   58.51   54.23 1:02.53 53.95 58.87 1:02.44
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 14 1:24.27   1:37.55   1:38.12 1:24.27 1:31.17 1:43.35 1:58.61
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 24 21.62   28.49   25.34 21.62 31.71 35.54 28.43
Megaminx Combined Final 12 1:32.67   1:40.37   1:32.67 1:37.77 1:51.64 1:44.03 1:39.32
Pyraminx Final 11 6.17   7.28   6.17 10.87 6.94 8.70 6.20
First round 6 3.47   5.52   6.70 3.47 6.34 5.50 4.73
Skewb Final 4 4.85   5.34   4.96 4.85 6.82 4.89 6.18
First round 6 4.46   5.62   4.95 6.15 5.76 6.37 4.46
David Benedicto Ribera López    Spain
David Benedicto Ribera López
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 80 39.41   41.21   41.22 41.61 40.80 39.41 44.05
2x2x2 Cube First round 65 7.81   14.15   21.07 18.44 13.49 7.81 10.52
Pyraminx First round 57 14.96   17.18   14.96 19.42 19.14 15.02 17.38
Skewb First round 52 20.73   23.38   27.31 25.04 22.05 20.73 23.05
David Sánchez Serrano    Spain
David Sánchez Serrano
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 31 12.81   15.43   16.01 12.81 14.66 15.61 20.63
First round 20 11.08   12.91   11.50 18.91 11.08 13.73 13.50
2x2x2 Cube Second round 27 5.15   5.88   6.53 5.37 7.36 5.74 5.15
First round 35 5.76   5.94   5.83 5.76 7.32 5.98 6.02
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 19 48.05   54.02   50.68 56.04 48.05 55.33 58.29
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 17 1:39.33   1:45.55   1:56.25 1:39.33 1:44.37 1:45.03 1:47.24
Megaminx Combined Final 18 1:53.45   1:59.50   2:08.02 2:05.50 1:56.46 1:56.55 1:53.45
Pyraminx First round 47 9.50   13.11   9.50 12.68 19.67 10.42 16.23
Skewb First round 42 10.39   13.84   14.90 11.80 10.39 14.82 16.58
Diego Rozas    Spain
Diego Rozas
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 72 27.87   32.08   27.87 35.14 31.06 31.78 33.40
2x2x2 Cube First round 63 5.88   9.94   8.46 9.45 12.45 11.92 5.88
Eneko Cañedo Martín    Spain
Eneko Cañedo Martín
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 28 13.56   14.60   13.56 13.77 16.38 15.38 14.65
First round 24 12.11   13.62   12.13 12.11 14.18 14.55 28.64
2x2x2 Cube Second round 24 4.52   5.54   5.73 4.74 4.52 6.14 6.23
First round 33 4.73   5.73   5.88 8.57 6.22 4.73 5.09
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 24 52.02   56.89   52.02 54.29 1:02.31 1:02.40 54.07
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 30 2:08.02   2:30.22   2:15.59 3:08.99 2:08.02 2:37.04 2:38.03
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 36 30.40   39.36   38.33 39.39 41.09 30.40 40.37
Pyraminx First round 31 6.05   9.71   10.84 8.90 6.05 14.78 9.40
Skewb First round 31 7.70   10.40   10.02 8.98 12.20 7.70 12.70
Fernando Astasio Ávila    Spain
Fernando Astasio Ávila
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 66 22.22   27.94   28.33 26.52 22.22 32.75 28.96
2x2x2 Cube First round 58 7.62   9.49   7.62 11.45 12.51 8.23 8.78
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 51 1:53.01     1:53.01 2:17.86
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 38 3:52.20     3:52.20 4:00.77
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 54 1:20.58     1:32.28 1:20.58
Pyraminx First round 40 10.98   11.59   11.44 11.02 12.31 10.98 17.22
Skewb First round 15 5.91   6.84   6.93 5.91 9.37 6.52 7.08
Finn Ickler    Germany
Finn Ickler
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 3 10.09   10.34   10.31 10.09 10.34 10.90 10.37
Second round 4 8.59   10.35   8.59 11.22 10.20 9.64 12.68
First round 11 8.67   11.29   8.67 11.95 10.74 11.59 11.55
2x2x2 Cube Second round 28 4.39   6.00   5.31 5.88 4.39 6.82 13.89
First round 18 3.23   4.45   3.23 6.91 3.53 5.49 4.34
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 36.04   38.08   36.56 40.35 39.28 38.40 36.04
Combined First round 2 33.21   36.70   36.27 38.58 44.62 33.21 35.26
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 1 1:06.31   1:09.15   1:06.31 1:15.59 1:10.64 1:09.81 1:06.99
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 14 16.95   23.72   24.74 22.64 23.79 26.79 16.95
Pyraminx First round 35 5.25   10.25   5.25 17.37 9.16 8.49 13.10
Skewb First round 23 6.55   8.69   18.88 7.84 7.09 6.55 11.15
Francisco Javier Molina Bautista    Spain
Francisco Javier Molina Bautista
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 49 21.36   25.01   21.36 24.25 29.04 27.37 23.42
First round 59 23.27   25.37   23.27 26.46 25.99 23.67 32.32
2x2x2 Cube Second round 41 5.50   7.59   8.43 5.50 8.11 6.36 8.31
First round 39 3.92   6.44   7.43 5.25 3.92 10.40 6.65
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 52 2:03.17     2:03.17 2:38.68
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 49 49.45   1:06.25   2:05.40 49.45 1:07.77 1:08.80 1:02.18
Pyraminx First round 33 7.47   9.77   8.33 10.95 30.72 7.47 10.02
Skewb First round 38 11.07   13.02   11.86 13.61 DNF 13.58 11.07
Francisco Montañés Barbudo    Spain
Francisco Montañés Barbudo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 71 21.70   31.32   37.93 25.83 DNF 21.70 30.19
2x2x2 Cube First round 69 7.50   26.39   7.50 48.15 19.83 11.20 DNF
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 53 2:06.55     2:31.88 2:06.55
Pyraminx First round 58 11.48   19.32   16.34 16.77 24.85 11.48 24.94
Gabriel Núñez Cantos    Spain
Gabriel Núñez Cantos
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 26 10.92   14.39   15.48 10.92 16.33 11.35 19.80
First round 21 8.90   13.00   8.90 16.24 16.41 11.74 11.03
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 30 53.29   1:00.79   1:02.04 1:00.59 59.73 53.29 1:17.08
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 22 1:39.77   1:54.66   1:39.77 1:45.16 2:06.46 1:52.36 2:11.37
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 9 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 11 21.39   26.26   29.52 21.39 24.83 27.48 26.48
Combined First round 6 15.29   19.78   20.69 15.29 24.69 23.11 15.55
Megaminx Combined Final 5 1:04.70   1:08.53   1:04.70 1:06.79 1:16.97 1:08.17 1:10.63
Pyraminx First round 27 6.09   8.57   8.11 6.09 10.38 9.29 8.31
Guillermo Cascales Ñíguez    Spain
Guillermo Cascales Ñíguez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 6 9.18   10.53   9.90 11.05 10.82 9.18 10.86
Second round 5 9.40   10.80   9.40 9.63 12.79 12.33 10.43
First round 10 8.63   11.18   8.63 11.00 12.71 11.83 10.70
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 1.46   3.05   3.11 1.46 2.62 4.10 3.41
Second round 3 2.12   3.00   2.12 2.87 3.41 DNF 2.71
First round 2 2.39   2.67   2.96 6.76 2.39 2.51 2.53
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 20 44.72   54.35   44.72 1:02.64 1:01.50 54.20 47.36
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 31 2:27.73   2:47.86   3:10.81 2:27.73 2:42.66 2:58.52 2:42.41
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 9 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 20 21.10   25.78   21.10 25.95 26.28 34.63 25.11
Megaminx Combined Final 20 1:57.05   2:02.09   1:57.05 2:12.03 1:58.53 1:59.77 2:07.96
Pyraminx Final 7 3.92   6.13   4.66 5.42 3.92 10.72 8.32
First round 11 3.39   6.14   3.39 4.81 6.19 7.43 8.44
Skewb First round 24 5.75   8.77   7.25 11.47 9.50 5.75 9.55
Héctor Haro Guerrero    Spain
Héctor Haro Guerrero
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 48 18.37   23.88   20.47 27.90 18.37 23.26 DNF
First round 55 18.71   23.12   20.93 18.71 28.14 29.19 20.30
2x2x2 Cube Second round 19 4.36   5.10   5.87 4.36 4.97 4.46 6.07
First round 21 1.73   4.71   4.94 5.20 4.00 5.59 1.73
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 44 39.50   49.72   50.94 50.66 47.56 39.50 1:34.89
Pyraminx Final 3 4.14   4.91   4.14 5.88 4.63 7.69 4.23
First round 4 3.84   4.60   4.00 3.84 5.31 4.48 5.75
Skewb First round 18 6.31   7.17   9.09 7.63 6.31 6.90 6.97
Hugo Presa Martínez    Spain
Hugo Presa Martínez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 31 14.70   15.12   15.49 17.06 14.70 14.80 15.06
2x2x2 Cube First round 23 4.05   4.93   8.78 4.05 4.16 5.81 4.82
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 16 47.83   50.97   54.32 50.99 50.15 51.76 47.83
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 25 1:53.79   2:00.93   1:57.16 1:57.25 1:53.79 2:08.44 2:08.37
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 42 37.49   45.49   48.95 42.27 37.49 52.12 45.24
Megaminx Combined Final 16 1:40.72   1:56.80   2:00.60 2:03.60 1:40.72 1:59.24 1:50.57
Pyraminx First round 43 10.20   11.91   10.33 12.76 10.20 14.35 12.65
Skewb First round 19 5.76   7.18   7.76 5.76 7.84 6.72 7.05
Irene Fernández de Sevilla Aranda    Spain
Irene Fernández de Sevilla Aranda
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 68 26.48   29.35   27.86 28.29 32.45 26.48 31.90
2x2x2 Cube First round 70 13.16   26.41   DNF 23.41 15.82 13.16 39.99
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 46 1:31.30     1:31.30 1:43.07
Isabel Vicente Moreno    Spain
Isabel Vicente Moreno
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 85 1:17.14   DNF   1:17.14 1:39.57 DNF 1:22.40 DNF
Jaime Botello García    Spain
Jaime Botello García
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 4 8.42   10.36   12.47 15.12 8.45 10.15 8.42
Second round 7 9.11   10.88   12.19 9.14 11.32 12.54 9.11
First round 2 8.95   9.28   8.96 11.13 8.95 9.46 9.42
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 2.94   3.34   2.94 3.26 3.43 3.42 3.35
Second round 7 2.20   3.62   2.20 2.94 4.21 3.77 4.16
First round 9 2.77   3.98   4.16 4.79 2.77 4.53 3.25
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 10 17.92   23.04   23.85 17.92 20.87 31.48 24.41
Combined First round 8 19.02   21.10   21.43 20.57 19.02 22.07 21.31
Pyraminx First round 49 7.77   13.19   16.01 18.06 15.03 8.53 7.77
Skewb First round 17 4.53   7.16   4.53 6.74 7.44 8.33 7.30
Jaime Calvo Sotillos    Spain
Jaime Calvo Sotillos
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 52 21.32   27.75   28.65 29.50 25.48 29.13 21.32
First round 63 25.75   27.37   25.75 30.55 26.90 29.32 25.90
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 46 54.70   1:01.62   58.37 1:00.53 1:12.03 1:05.97 54.70
Pyraminx First round 50 8.47   13.35   8.47 12.72 10.64 DNF 16.69
Skewb First round 35 9.66   11.90   13.05 12.28 13.20 10.36 9.66
Jaime Calzado Gomez    Spain
Jaime Calzado Gomez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 45 20.93   23.12   24.30 20.93 21.05 31.78 24.00
First round 57 21.62   23.44   22.23 23.08 21.62 25.88 25.02
2x2x2 Cube Second round 42 6.59   8.23   10.56 6.59 8.55 9.44 6.71
First round 43 6.29   6.83   7.03 9.60 6.55 6.29 6.91
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 47 1:33.36     1:33.36 1:33.88
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 9 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 43 40.40   49.48   46.56 43.30 1:17.44 40.40 58.59
Pyraminx First round 36 6.92   10.40   16.88 12.58 8.80 6.92 9.82
Skewb First round 21 5.90   7.64   5.90 6.05 6.66 11.77 10.21
Javier Cerezo Cerrada    Spain
Javier Cerezo Cerrada
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 74 29.89   33.52   44.77 31.32 36.82 29.89 32.42
2x2x2 Cube First round 61 8.56   9.65   9.05 9.91 9.98 DNF 8.56
Skewb First round 53 15.70   23.96   23.29 29.77 19.30 29.30 15.70
Javier Matesanz Sala    Spain
Javier Matesanz Sala
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 76 28.55   36.22   33.67 28.55 38.52 37.02 37.97
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 56 1:25.38     4:03.86 1:25.38
Skewb First round 40 8.96   13.43   14.62 8.96 13.58 15.73 12.10
Javier Tovar Castro    Spain
Javier Tovar Castro
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 19 11.94   13.83   14.97 11.94 12.48 14.04 15.62
First round 28 12.28   14.72   15.73 12.98 16.06 15.45 12.28
2x2x2 Cube Second round 36 6.35   7.03   6.35 7.32 6.51 7.25 8.39
First round 30 4.15   5.58   4.15 6.12 5.36 5.86 5.51
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 13 39.97   48.96   48.52 51.76 39.97 52.48 46.60
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 13 1:29.23   1:34.26   1:39.89 1:38.15 1:29.23 1:34.38 1:30.25
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 9 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 19 20.04   25.73   30.26 21.79 20.04 27.44 27.96
Pyraminx First round 22 5.85   7.89   7.70 7.63 9.32 5.85 8.33
Skewb Final 6 4.98   6.36   6.86 5.47 6.75 10.28 4.98
First round 4 2.75   5.27   4.53 2.75 5.36 5.91 12.27
Jerónimo Ibarra Bernal    Spain
Jerónimo Ibarra Bernal
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 9 10.06   11.61   10.64 13.30 13.09 11.11 10.06
Second round 3 8.13   10.06   10.36 9.33 10.88 10.50 8.13
First round 4 8.98   9.69   9.37 8.98 10.63 10.78 9.07
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 3.07   4.56   3.52 3.07 5.98 9.29 4.17
Second round 9 2.94   4.08   3.54 5.88 4.95 2.94 3.76
First round 6 1.55   3.20   2.89 3.35 3.37 4.52 1.55
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 35.45   36.69   37.69 35.52 36.86 39.84 35.45
Combined First round 3 30.70   38.53   33.88 30.70 41.18 45.44 40.52
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 3 1:12.71   1:16.05   1:14.71 1:25.11 1:18.85 1:12.71 1:14.58
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 19.45   21.32   21.30 20.20 22.56 19.45 22.47
Combined First round 9 19.46   21.75   20.38 26.40 22.64 22.22 19.46
Pyraminx First round 17 6.55   7.15   7.27 7.05 8.90 7.12 6.55
Skewb Final 11 6.38   7.27   7.03 6.38 8.06 6.73 8.21
First round 10 4.17   6.30   4.17 6.61 5.38 DNF 6.91
Jesús Javier Ruiz Martín    Spain
Jesús Javier Ruiz Martín
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 83 1:39.41   1:54.85   1:52.68 1:44.53 2:08.29 2:07.33 1:39.41
Jesús Masanet García    Spain
Jesús Masanet García
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 78 36.44   39.15   39.90 40.26 38.38 39.17 36.44
2x2x2 Cube Second round 43 7.59   9.14   10.86 8.94 7.59 9.00 9.48
First round 51 6.69   8.27   6.98 8.95 8.89 6.69 11.28
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 55 1:24.85     1:26.77 1:24.85
Pyraminx First round 38 5.31   10.84   5.31 13.13 12.30 7.08 DNF
Skewb First round 47 13.01   16.63   13.01 DNF 17.53 17.82 14.54
Jorge Alfageme Sotillos    Spain
Jorge Alfageme Sotillos
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 10 9.82   12.05   12.98 9.82 11.51 12.12 12.52
Second round 9 10.18   12.14   14.02 10.76 14.51 11.63 10.18
First round 17 8.78   12.68   8.78 11.40 12.37 17.15 14.26
2x2x2 Cube Second round 33 2.52   6.64   2.52 4.14 5.37 10.40 DNF
First round 12 2.31   4.14   2.31 4.18 3.77 4.48 4.99
4x4x4 Cube Final 10 41.20   44.15   41.20 45.88 DNF 41.78 44.79
Combined First round 4 34.49   38.53   34.49 36.71 39.70 39.18 43.02
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 8 1:16.69   1:21.60   1:16.69 1:21.35 1:32.45 1:22.45 1:20.99
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 15.76   18.99   26.42 15.76 19.44 16.36 21.16
Combined First round 2 16.19   18.70   16.19 22.64 20.59 18.14 17.36
Megaminx Combined Final 19 1:48.79   2:00.95   2:32.39 1:57.79 2:11.41 1:48.79 1:53.64
Pyraminx Final 8 4.09   6.13   7.20 6.79 4.09 6.23 5.36
First round 3 3.33   4.42   4.49 3.33 4.15 4.63 4.91
Skewb Final 7 4.79   6.54   4.79 9.71 6.86 6.08 6.67
First round 13 5.52   6.47   7.82 5.52 9.82 5.65 5.93
Jorge Antonio Calvo Sanz    Spain
Jorge Antonio Calvo Sanz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 82 52.45   1:07.35   1:05.46 1:14.90 1:03.34 52.45 1:13.24
Pyraminx First round 60 16.32   19.85   21.57 17.29 23.99 16.32 20.70
Jorge Marín Segovia    Spain
Jorge Marín Segovia
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 7 10.04   11.05   15.15 11.77 11.00 10.39 10.04
Second round 6 9.22   10.81   11.32 10.71 11.56 9.22 10.41
First round 8 9.41   10.65   11.30 10.48 10.87 10.59 9.41
2x2x2 Cube Final 11 3.63   4.80   3.89 3.63 6.21 5.68 4.83
Second round 11 3.02   4.16   3.02 5.30 3.45 3.74 6.51
First round 13 3.06   4.15   5.84 3.75 3.98 3.06 4.73
4x4x4 Cube Final 11 37.50   44.79   50.37 37.50 46.32 37.68 50.74
Combined First round 7 36.04   40.77   43.12 36.04 42.22 40.24 39.84
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 6 1:08.48   1:18.55   1:08.48 1:21.31 1:14.89 1:26.63 1:19.46
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 18.46   21.01   26.55 19.17 19.45 24.40 18.46
Combined First round 11 18.76   22.71   23.87 24.73 18.76 24.98 19.52
Megaminx Combined Final 3 51.08   1:02.56   1:01.15 1:08.79 1:06.44 51.08 1:00.08
Pyraminx First round 19 5.32   7.42   7.26 5.32 8.13 6.86 9.52
Skewb First round 33 6.40   11.36   6.40 11.14 15.77 16.08 7.16
Jorge Rodón Leiva    Spain
Jorge Rodón Leiva
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 42 18.37   21.76   19.63 23.80 18.37 22.43 23.21
First round 52 17.98   21.59   23.09 22.45 19.24 17.98 23.74
2x2x2 Cube First round 62 7.12   9.68   9.56 10.04 10.36 9.45 7.12
Jorge Ruiz Mejía    Spain
Jorge Ruiz Mejía
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 43 16.17   18.82   20.16 18.87 16.17 18.03 19.57
2x2x2 Cube First round 31 4.27   5.58   4.27 5.90 5.99 6.53 4.84
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 32 58.31   1:03.60   1:18.56 58.31 1:01.32 1:05.86 1:03.63
Megaminx Combined Final 15 1:34.77   1:55.34   1:58.19 2:03.40 1:54.83 1:53.00 1:34.77
Pyraminx First round 16 5.77   6.82   7.01 6.85 5.77 DNF 6.61
Skewb First round 7 4.84   5.64   5.45 4.84 5.64 5.82 5.91
José Antonio Navarro Sánchez    Spain
José Antonio Navarro Sánchez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 24 11.95   14.31   14.51 21.86 15.86 11.95 12.55
First round 12 9.72   11.62   12.90 12.01 DNF 9.72 9.94
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 3.07   3.86   4.23 10.58 4.11 3.25 3.07
Second round 1 2.43   2.83   2.77 2.43 3.15 2.57 4.10
First round 1 2.25   2.63   2.53 2.25 5.65 2.27 3.10
4x4x4 Cube Final 12 37.04   47.39   42.06 50.49 53.63 37.04 49.61
Combined First round 8 37.73   41.64   46.74 43.10 39.07 42.74 37.73
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 2 1:12.09   1:15.48   1:12.09 1:16.57 1:14.88 1:15.00 1:18.18
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 42.21   DNF   DNF 42.21 DNF
First round 1 51.53   1:09.20   51.53 58.13 1:37.93
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 19.37   21.86   19.37 19.53 21.10 25.92 24.95
Combined First round 7 18.38   19.80   18.39 21.66 19.36 22.05 18.38
Megaminx Combined Final 4 59.90   1:05.22   1:03.73 1:04.45 1:07.49 59.90 1:07.79
Pyraminx Final 12 5.46   7.66   14.93 5.46 6.37 8.74 7.88
First round 12 3.88   6.18   6.38 8.54 7.85 4.30 3.88
Skewb Final 12 7.21   8.75   8.33 7.21 12.22 7.97 9.94
First round 12 3.38   6.34   5.93 3.38 6.78 6.32 7.58
José Luis Molina López    Spain
José Luis Molina López
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 50 24.92   26.14   27.38 25.93 24.92 29.73 25.10
First round 60 25.49   26.37   25.49 26.67 29.03 26.70 25.73
2x2x2 Cube First round 67 7.14   16.98   14.10 7.14 DNF 24.60 12.23
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 55 2:16.30     DNF 2:16.30
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 9 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
Pyraminx First round 61 15.37   29.62   15.37 25.73 35.38 35.24 27.89
Skewb First round 51 17.09   23.22   17.82 17.09 DNF 22.51 29.32
José Miguel Lorente Pérez    Spain
José Miguel Lorente Pérez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 73 31.08   32.71   32.06 31.08 39.85 32.89 33.19
2x2x2 Cube First round 64 7.99   10.74   7.99 13.71 13.87 9.83 8.67
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 56 2:33.90     2:33.90 DNF
Laura Freitas Martín    Spain
Laura Freitas Martín
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 51 21.93   26.31   27.37 21.93 27.73 28.00 23.84
First round 56 20.59   23.37   20.59 30.32 22.93 24.56 22.62
2x2x2 Cube Second round 16 4.50   4.80   4.55 4.61 4.50 7.96 5.24
First round 16 3.96   4.37   8.06 4.57 4.11 4.44 3.96
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 41 30.07   44.95   36.08 50.65 51.43 30.07 48.13
Megaminx Combined Final 23 1:37.86   2:21.01   2:33.76 2:14.56 2:35.77 2:14.72 1:37.86
Pyraminx Final 10 5.84   6.94   5.84 7.01 7.44 18.56 6.38
First round 8 4.87   5.81   5.45 8.55 6.58 4.87 5.40
Skewb First round 28 7.82   9.80   9.93 10.70 7.82 10.67 8.79
Leon Jakub Wyrobek    Poland
Leon Jakub Wyrobek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 41 16.78   21.48   20.23 16.78 18.81 DNF 25.40
First round 47 15.55   20.43   19.67 21.74 24.41 15.55 19.88
2x2x2 Cube Second round 37 5.35   7.12   5.35 6.64 6.94 11.53 7.77
First round 41 4.47   6.52   6.95 6.51 6.40 4.47 6.66
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 39 1:12.19   1:16.44   1:20.48 1:29.67 1:12.19 1:15.98 1:12.86
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 35 2:56.81     2:56.85 2:56.81
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 30 25.17   35.35   37.38 40.79 38.64 25.17 30.02
Megaminx Combined Final 26 2:39.83     2:39.83 2:48.85
Pyraminx First round 34 4.32   9.88   10.41 11.81 11.10 4.32 8.13
Skewb First round 16 5.08   7.07   5.08 7.87 8.42 6.26 7.07
Leonard Wetzel    Germany
Leonard Wetzel
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 27 13.16   14.48   15.60 14.17 16.34 13.16 13.68
First round 13 10.17   11.75   12.57 10.17 13.53 10.92 11.76
2x2x2 Cube Final 12 3.86   5.26   5.79 4.64 5.93 3.86 5.35
Second round 8 2.54   3.97   2.54 3.53 4.84 3.91 4.47
First round 8 3.18   3.95   3.51 5.55 4.51 3.18 3.82
4x4x4 Cube Final 9 36.24   42.70   45.88 38.55 53.85 43.68 36.24
Combined First round 10 40.43   43.25   41.26 43.79 44.69 40.43 48.11
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 11 1:19.68   1:29.66   1:19.68 1:42.34 1:32.37 1:22.20 1:34.40
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 15 14.69   24.15   24.59 31.96 25.55 14.69 22.32
Megaminx Combined Final 8 1:13.45   1:19.17   1:19.04 1:15.56 1:23.13 1:22.91 1:13.45
Pyraminx Final 6 4.99   5.74   4.99 5.83 5.89 7.95 5.50
First round 10 4.79   6.03   4.79 5.33 6.16 8.59 6.59
Skewb Final 10 6.42   7.25   6.65 DNF 6.49 8.61 6.42
First round 9 4.17   5.78   4.17 7.85 6.09 6.16 5.09
Lucas López Cobos    Spain
Lucas López Cobos
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 61 22.84   27.01   22.84 28.05 34.72 25.59 27.39
2x2x2 Cube First round 52 5.67   8.53   5.67 8.38 10.05 9.00 8.21
Pyraminx First round 44 9.52   12.23   12.68 9.52 14.77 12.76 11.25
Skewb First round 55 27.89   31.47   32.55 27.89 31.32 31.93 31.15
Lucas Peláez Valero    Spain
Lucas Peláez Valero
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 44 18.73   22.88   20.85 18.73 26.45 21.97 25.82
First round 49 17.59   20.76   23.59 17.59 20.51 21.16 20.61
2x2x2 Cube Second round 39 4.72   7.35   7.91 4.72 5.64 8.98 8.51
First round 44 5.76   6.90   8.52 7.63 5.82 5.76 7.24
Luis Javier Sanz Sardina    Spain
Luis Javier Sanz Sardina
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 18 11.61   13.79   14.75 13.26 13.36 11.61 30.23
First round 15 10.44   12.18   10.44 13.88 12.09 12.36 12.09
2x2x2 Cube Second round 35 5.59   6.89   6.15 5.73 8.78 5.59 14.43
First round 24 3.70   4.95   5.15 7.40 5.76 3.95 3.70
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 27 50.98   58.98   1:17.30 1:01.09 59.17 50.98 56.67
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 16 22.99   24.42   24.12 39.69 25.44 22.99 23.71
Megaminx Combined Final 27 2:49.90     2:49.90 4:12.86
Pyraminx First round 41 9.21   11.73   9.21 12.95 9.81 12.43 19.62
Luis Palomar París    Spain
Luis Palomar París
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 84 1:27.19   1:59.76   3:18.08 2:49.00 1:32.22 1:38.07 1:27.19
2x2x2 Cube First round 68 18.00   22.36   22.69 18.00 26.12 26.18 18.28
Manuel Jesús Carrasco Ruiz    Spain
Manuel Jesús Carrasco Ruiz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 77 26.78   37.65   46.22 28.91 1:16.66 37.82 26.78
Manuel Prieto de Antón    Spain
Manuel Prieto de Antón
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 8 9.50   11.34   14.22 13.73 9.50 9.82 10.46
Second round 10 8.90   12.20   12.71 8.90 12.75 13.23 11.14
First round 5 8.39   10.05   12.07 10.66 8.84 10.65 8.39
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 1.86   2.30   2.47 1.86 2.50 2.66 1.93
Second round 2 1.81   2.89   1.90 2.79 3.99 1.81 7.38
First round 4 1.94   3.02   2.56 4.25 1.94 2.26 4.78
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 37.87   41.56   42.96 42.95 40.55 37.87 41.19
Combined First round 6 37.36   39.62   37.36 40.25 38.87 39.73 41.19
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 9 1:06.49   1:22.48   1:29.27 1:25.53 1:23.78 1:18.12 1:06.49
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 1:36.00   DNF   DNF 1:36.00 1:45.45
First round 6 1:53.79   DNF   2:23.45 DNF 1:53.79
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 13.48   16.45   13.48 14.17 18.36 16.81 21.08
Combined First round 3 14.67   19.38   20.35 20.86 14.67 16.92 22.16
Megaminx Combined Final 1 55.21   57.71   55.21 56.64 1:04.32 56.59 59.89
Pyraminx Final 2 3.80   4.44   3.80 3.84 6.09 4.43 5.06
First round 2 3.11   3.78   7.47 3.38 3.11 4.13 3.82
Skewb Final 1 3.20   3.51   6.01 3.36 3.20 3.47 3.70
First round 2 3.43   3.75   3.43 3.78 3.71 3.77 6.95
Marcos Valverde Santos    Spain
Marcos Valverde Santos
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 48 17.31   20.62   19.89 20.35 22.35 17.31 21.62
2x2x2 Cube First round 37 5.21   6.14   5.86 6.42 7.46 6.14 5.21
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 48 42.78   1:05.42   47.66 48.23 1:40.37 2:00.59 42.78
Skewb First round 48 13.07   18.11   19.59 19.08 15.67 13.07 DNF
María Ángeles García Franco    Spain
María Ángeles García Franco
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 81 41.17   44.51   41.84 49.92 44.95 41.17 46.75
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 58 2:37.58     2:37.58 DNF
María del Mar Gallego Vicente    Spain
María del Mar Gallego Vicente
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 29 12.66   15.30   16.65 12.66 22.27 16.17 13.09
First round 26 12.41   14.48   16.09 17.51 12.83 14.52 12.41
2x2x2 Cube Second round 14 2.95   4.48   2.95 6.93 4.46 4.19 4.78
First round 15 4.00   4.23   6.92 4.17 4.00 4.21 4.31
Megaminx Combined Final 13 1:36.66   1:49.51   1:49.02 1:46.53 1:52.99 2:17.08 1:36.66
Pyraminx First round 23 7.06   8.15   7.46 7.51 7.06 14.78 9.47
Skewb First round 14 3.17   6.48   6.32 DNF 7.11 6.00 3.17
Miguel Alonso Gil    Spain
Miguel Alonso Gil
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 13 11.49   12.68   15.34 13.34 11.49 11.94 12.77
First round 22 11.99   13.03   12.32 12.58 14.18 DNF 11.99
2x2x2 Cube Second round 23 4.58   5.45   7.58 6.12 5.21 4.58 5.02
First round 29 4.88   5.51   5.52 5.34 5.68 4.88 5.91
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 29 54.65   1:00.11   57.68 1:07.05 1:04.86 54.65 57.79
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 28 2:06.60   2:19.42   2:18.69 2:23.54 2:06.60 2:16.03 2:26.11
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 25 24.93   29.94   43.84 32.71 24.93 29.67 27.43
Pyraminx First round 56 8.60   17.05   19.13 25.00 15.64 8.60 16.38
Skewb First round 27 6.99   9.52   10.60 7.51 10.45 6.99 11.73
Miguel Espelleta Pontón    Spain
Miguel Espelleta Pontón
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 15 12.11   13.20   13.22 12.11 15.83 12.20 14.18
First round 30 13.22   15.09   15.83 14.23 13.22 15.21 16.34
2x2x2 Cube Second round 13 3.88   4.37   3.88 5.22 7.13 3.88 4.02
First round 17 2.75   4.39   5.36 2.75 5.37 3.77 4.05
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 34 55.09   1:05.62   1:12.76 1:04.24 1:11.48 1:01.14 55.09
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 35 28.47   39.11   39.05 39.57 28.47 38.70 41.30
Megaminx Combined Final 10 1:26.72   1:33.20   1:36.25 1:30.10 1:36.30 1:33.25 1:26.72
Pyraminx First round 32 5.31   9.72   9.55 14.57 10.83 5.31 8.79
Skewb First round 25 7.10   8.77   8.99 8.38 9.25 7.10 8.94
Miguel Forteza del Rey Macías    Spain
Miguel Forteza del Rey Macías
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 36 16.13   17.46   16.13 16.50 20.06 17.01 18.87
First round 44 17.32   19.28   18.92 17.32 19.99 21.41 18.94
2x2x2 Cube Second round 26 4.43   5.86   5.38 5.17 4.43 7.02 9.58
First round 49 4.36   7.80   14.65 6.69 7.63 9.09 4.36
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 48 1:34.82     2:39.67 1:34.82
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 40 40.60   44.63   48.88 41.62 40.60 47.28 44.98
Pyraminx First round 48 9.38   13.12   14.36 14.99 9.38 15.77 10.01
Skewb First round 37 9.84   12.45   9.84 16.69 9.89 16.04 11.41
Miguel Sánchez Escribano    Spain
Miguel Sánchez Escribano
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 75 30.11   35.06   1:05.17 32.28 30.11 37.97 34.94
2x2x2 Cube First round 56 6.83   8.84   6.99 9.01 10.52 6.83 11.18
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 54 2:10.29     2:10.29 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 47 50.86   1:03.65   54.98 56.57 1:19.40 1:45.47 50.86
Mikel Pérez Iniesto    Spain
Mikel Pérez Iniesto
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 46 18.29   23.26   23.03 18.29 29.71 26.29 20.46
First round 54 16.79   22.69   28.98 22.31 25.88 16.79 19.89
2x2x2 Cube Second round 34 6.13   6.73   7.44 6.17 6.62 7.40 6.13
First round 40 5.26   6.45   7.03 6.24 11.95 6.07 5.26
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 42 1:25.91   1:33.68   1:25.91 2:06.35 1:39.35 1:32.51 1:29.19
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 9 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 50 45.24   1:08.02   1:16.73 45.24 DNF 52.17 1:15.15
Mohamed Ben Driss Chokri    Morocco
Mohamed Ben Driss Chokri
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 14 11.66   13.10   NR 14.86 15.07 11.85 12.59 11.66
First round 27 10.67   14.59   15.32 DNF 10.67 14.89 13.55
2x2x2 Cube Second round 18 4.66   5.05   5.47 4.66 4.89 5.02 5.23
First round 20 4.43   4.70   4.43 5.04 4.60 4.47 5.34
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 40 1:05.70   1:16.51   DNF 1:08.54 1:05.70 1:19.34 1:21.64
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 32 2:37.49     2:50.78 2:37.49
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 27 27.90   30.56   31.17 30.29 27.90 30.23 33.22
Pyraminx First round 53 11.60   14.63   16.89 13.86 DNF 13.15 11.60
Skewb Final 8 5.73   6.80   8.04 6.64 5.73 7.77 5.99
First round 11 4.73   6.30   8.31 5.81 4.73 8.07 5.03
Óscar Goñi Rodríguez    Spain
Óscar Goñi Rodríguez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 53 18.79   22.34   18.79 21.51 21.48 25.14 24.04
2x2x2 Cube First round 57 6.45   9.04   20.68 12.09 8.49 6.45 6.54
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 50 1:35.77     1:53.13 1:35.77
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 34 2:54.16     3:50.18 2:54.16
Megaminx Combined Final 29 3:25.54     3:25.54 3:36.97
Pyraminx First round 46 10.92   12.69   10.92 16.36 11.22 11.86 15.00
Pablo Reyes Rimón    Spain
Pablo Reyes Rimón
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 38 13.28   18.52   20.45 18.85 18.05 13.28 18.66
First round 38 13.03   16.61   15.23 18.34 16.61 13.03 17.99
2x2x2 Cube Second round 30 5.10   6.12   6.28 5.10 6.52 7.99 5.57
First round 50 6.20   8.07   8.13 8.06 6.20 8.03 8.49
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 38 1:10.24   1:15.58   1:10.81 1:10.24 1:15.72 1:21.19 1:20.20
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 27 2:13.29   2:17.64   2:16.98 2:37.26 2:13.29 2:14.52 2:21.41
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 39 34.95   43.96   41.95 42.17 1:07.29 34.95 47.77
Megaminx Combined Final 14 1:48.42   1:52.04   1:53.90 1:49.88 2:13.34 1:52.34 1:48.42
Pyraminx First round 28 8.26   9.19   12.98 8.28 8.76 10.52 8.26
Skewb First round 39 9.56   13.09   9.56 17.63 14.54 11.19 13.54
Rafael Rodriguez Santana    Spain
Rafael Rodriguez Santana
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 2 8.76   10.21   DNF 11.56 8.76 9.16 9.91
Second round 1 9.02   9.25   9.43 9.28 9.05 10.95 9.02
First round 3 7.78   9.48   9.06 7.78 9.51 11.83 9.86
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 3.13   3.34   3.27 3.43 4.02 3.13 3.32
Second round 5 2.81   3.35   3.01 4.23 2.82 2.81 5.21
First round 14 3.41   4.19   3.41 4.11 4.85 4.33 4.14
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 35.88   39.83   39.57 40.45 39.48 35.88 40.88
Combined First round 1 33.82   36.10   35.62 36.22 36.45 39.10 33.82
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 5 1:16.51   1:17.96   1:18.67 1:18.45 1:16.77 1:19.04 1:16.51
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 1:55.63   DNF   DNF 1:55.63 DNF
First round 5 1:36.09   DNF   1:36.09 DNF 1:45.53
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 14.23   22.40   24.39 14.23 19.84 23.21 24.16
Combined First round 10 17.80   22.70   24.48 23.68 17.80 26.24 19.94
Pyraminx First round 21 7.20   7.79   7.37 7.20 DNF 7.76 8.24
Skewb First round 32 9.41   10.83   9.41 14.40 11.04 10.27 11.19
Raúl Martínez Redondo    Spain
Raúl Martínez Redondo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 16 12.12   13.40   13.25 17.14 14.10 12.12 12.85
First round 18 10.55   12.71   10.55 12.44 15.01 12.43 13.25
2x2x2 Cube Second round 20 2.98   5.14   4.61 5.87 5.62 2.98 5.20
First round 22 3.72   4.90   3.72 5.24 5.58 4.57 4.88
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 21 51.07   55.87   1:11.68 56.98 59.22 51.42 51.07
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 23 1:48.36   1:56.28   2:05.60 1:51.14 2:02.90 1:54.81 1:48.36
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 21 21.86   26.44   25.86 30.26 25.31 21.86 28.14
Megaminx Combined Final 2 57.79   1:02.52   57.79 1:04.90 1:05.15 1:00.40 1:02.27
Pyraminx Final 9 4.86   6.46   6.61 5.41 4.86 7.37 7.44
First round 14 4.79   6.48   5.99 7.68 7.16 6.29 4.79
Skewb Final 2 3.53   4.12   3.57 3.53 4.76 4.03 4.84
First round 3 4.40   5.18   5.08 5.40 5.05 6.17 4.40
Raúl Morales Hidalgo    Spain
Raúl Morales Hidalgo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 50 15.63   21.37   19.25 20.32 15.63 32.56 24.54
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 41 1:16.70   1:20.02   1:22.82 1:30.43 1:17.05 1:16.70 1:20.18
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 9 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 32 30.40   36.49   31.27 41.27 30.40 38.07 40.14
Rubén Moreno Martinez    Spain
Rubén Moreno Martinez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 34 12.64   16.05   12.64 16.87 16.09 15.18 DNF
First round 32 13.28   15.29   16.35 13.28 13.60 16.48 15.93
2x2x2 Cube Second round 21 3.62   5.22   5.97 4.26 5.44 3.62 6.07
First round 19 3.60   4.60   5.03 4.27 3.60 4.49 5.71
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 18 48.55   53.58   58.50 50.69 56.00 54.06 48.55
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 16 1:42.48   1:44.66   1:49.88 1:47.68 1:43.55 1:42.75 1:42.48
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 38 34.42   43.14   34.42 40.43 40.40 48.58 49.59
Megaminx Combined Final 22 2:08.14   2:16.56   2:08.14 2:24.34 2:14.82 2:39.45 2:10.53
Santiago Borrego Verde    Spain
Santiago Borrego Verde
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 69 27.14   30.26   37.81 27.14 28.02 32.59 30.17
2x2x2 Cube First round 66 8.30   15.95   25.59 9.79 8.30 DNF 12.46
Pyraminx First round 55 11.87   15.81   20.82 11.87 17.28 15.88 14.28
Skewb First round 49 13.80   18.12   16.92 16.59 20.84 13.80 DNF
Sara García Mendes    Spain
Sara García Mendes
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 62 21.90   27.16   33.16 30.48 21.90 23.40 27.59
2x2x2 Cube First round 53 7.60   8.57   8.88 8.49 7.60 8.34 9.93
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 49 1:35.59     1:37.01 1:35.59
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 52 1:05.57     DNF 1:05.57
Pyraminx First round 45 10.88   12.30   13.06 11.16 12.69 13.62 10.88
Skewb First round 44 13.17   15.25   13.17 18.44 15.77 16.07 13.90
Sergio Ortiz Rodríguez    Spain
Sergio Ortiz Rodríguez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 41 13.21   17.73   18.01 18.91 21.51 16.28 13.21
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 22 48.69   55.91   57.38 57.80 54.49 48.69 55.86
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 26 1:49.63   2:02.36   2:12.23 1:49.63 2:03.78 2:04.66 1:58.63
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 37 28.16   39.95   1:16.84 41.58 28.16 43.02 35.25
Pyraminx First round 37 8.71   10.80   16.10 12.07 10.82 9.52 8.71
Sergio Torrijos Santano    Spain
Sergio Torrijos Santano
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 12 11.39   12.88   22.98 13.86 11.49 13.29 11.39
Second round 12 10.28   12.65   14.37 11.28 12.30 17.39 10.28
First round 16 11.63   12.48   11.63 11.98 12.80 12.67 13.04
2x2x2 Cube First round 48 4.70   7.59   5.89 4.70 6.36 25.49 10.53
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 14 44.22   49.69   54.56 51.37 44.22 52.52 45.18
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 15 1:39.25   1:41.73   1:54.58 1:41.60 1:39.25 1:43.98 1:39.61
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 1:41.96   DNF   1:50.87 1:41.96 DNF
First round 7 2:00.20   DNF   2:23.72 2:00.20 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 17.41   18.85   20.50 18.21 24.60 17.41 17.84
Combined First round 5 17.72   19.76   19.96 19.28 22.26 20.05 17.72
Megaminx Combined Final 30 3:49.26     3:50.43 3:49.26
Pyraminx First round 39 6.89   11.15   13.66 11.39 17.13 8.40 6.89
Skewb First round 26 6.64   9.15   6.64 9.11 7.91 11.18 10.44
Sergio Yagüe Carpio    Spain
Sergio Yagüe Carpio
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 23 12.56   14.22   14.66 13.87 17.84 12.56 14.14
First round 23 11.87   13.15   11.87 13.95 13.57 14.98 11.92
2x2x2 Cube Second round 15 4.07   4.80   4.68 4.73 4.07 6.19 4.99
First round 26 4.71   5.10   4.71 5.85 5.36 5.20 4.73
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 17 50.44   52.26   54.16 50.44 53.55 51.68 51.56
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 19 1:44.74   1:52.92   1:51.42 1:44.74 1:51.32 1:56.02 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 29 25.39   34.65   30.90 25.39 33.58 39.47 DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 21 1:58.60   2:08.50   1:58.97 1:58.60 2:22.04 2:25.64 2:04.48
Sofía Guerrero Neto    Spain
Sofía Guerrero Neto
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 39 16.65   18.54   16.65 18.84 17.35 19.43 22.64
First round 40 14.82   17.69   19.78 16.54 20.87 14.82 16.74
2x2x2 Cube Second round 31 5.33   6.19   5.85 6.58 5.33 6.31 6.41
First round 47 6.02   7.46   6.25 6.02 6.87 9.25 DNF
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 33 53.46   1:04.97   1:10.96 1:04.80 1:10.71 59.41 53.46
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 37 3:43.20     3:43.20 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 45 47.23   59.69   47.23 DNF 57.73 57.31 1:04.02
Pyraminx First round 52 10.65   14.01   15.81 10.65 15.56 17.32 10.66
Skewb First round 46 12.33   16.46   17.32 17.21 12.33 20.29 14.86
Unai Sevilla Medina    Spain
Unai Sevilla Medina
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 67 21.49   28.35   28.51 25.80 30.75 21.49 31.32
2x2x2 Cube First round 60 6.88   9.60   10.65 6.88 8.31 11.54 9.84
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 57 1:58.15     1:58.15 2:20.93
Skewb First round 50 11.00   19.11   11.00 19.06 21.20 22.97 17.08
Victoria Sánchez Olszewska    Spain
Victoria Sánchez Olszewska
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 65 21.20   27.89   21.71 DNF 21.20 29.04 32.91
2x2x2 Cube First round 45 4.43   7.04   8.21 6.64 8.72 6.26 4.43
Pyraminx First round 25 7.21   8.20   7.64 7.21 9.48 8.96 8.01
Skewb First round 45 9.97   16.46   21.76 12.46 17.00 19.91 9.97