Korean Championship 2016

Date City WCA LInk
2016-8-12~14  Korea, Daejeon Korean Championship 2016

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 Rubik's Cube  Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 7.91  Hyeon Kyo Kyoung 8.38  Ho Yeon Jang (장호연) 9.09
 2x2x2 Cube  Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 2.13  Jun-Hyuk Jang 3.24  Habin Kim (김하빈) 3.35
 4x4x4 Cube  Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 30.00  Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 35.26  Seungjin Kwon (권승진) 35.43
 5x5x5 Cube  Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 59.67  Yi Seung-Woo (이승우) 1:01.27  Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 1:09.32
 6x6x6 Cube  Yi Seung-Woo (이승우) 1:57.09  Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 2:07.17  Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 2:16.35
 7x7x7 Cube  Yi Seung-Woo (이승우) 2:47.43  Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 3:16.27  Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 3:21.07
 3x3x3 Blindfolded  Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 24.60  Ha Min Oh (오해민) 43.15  Jun-Hyuk Jang 48.91
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves  Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 27  Jae Hyun Jeong 30  Dongjoon Ji (지동준) 35
 3x3x3 One-Handed  Hyo-Min Seo (서효민) 12.13  Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 13.67  Hyeon Kyo Kyoung 14.01
 3x3x3 With Feet  Jimin Byeon (변지민) 35.93  Yong Hyeon Jo (조용현) 45.88  Ha Min Oh (오해민) 1:08.12
 Rubik's Clock  Yunho Nam (남윤호) 6.41  Chae Ji-Seok (채지석) 8.11  Myeong Hyeon Ung (명현웅) 9.54
 Megaminx  Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 42.87  Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 1:03.40  Yu Byeong-Seon (유병선) 1:15.46
 Pyraminx  Doyul Kim (김도율) 4.39  Dohyun Kim (김도현) 4.68  Chan-Min Lee (이찬민) 4.77
 Skewb  Jung Junhyuk 4.07  Doyul Kim (김도율) 4.56  Jimin Byeon (변지민) 5.20
 Square-1  Yong Hyeon Jo (조용현) 14.64  Gang Yong-Jin 14.66  JeongMin Yu (유정민) 15.17
 4x4x4 Blindfolded  Ha Min Oh (오해민) 3:17.81  Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 7:47.93  Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 9:35.44
 5x5x5 Blindfolded  Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 19:55.00
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind  Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 8/13 58:18  Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 2/2 8:58  Yong Hyeon Jo (조용현) 2/2 15:10
  Rubik's Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 7.33   8.41    Korea 7.41 9.45 9.97 7.33 8.36
2 Hyeon Kyo Kyoung 6.97   8.59    Korea 9.35 9.93 6.97 8.70 7.73
3 Hyo-Min Seo (서효민) 8.19   9.47    Korea 9.13 8.19 10.67 12.02 8.62
4 Ho Yeon Jang (장호연) 7.93   9.50    Korea 9.79 8.06 10.64 7.93 13.28
5 Yu Byeong-Seon (유병선) 9.33   9.81    Korea 9.58 9.47 11.50 10.37 9.33
6 Seungjin Kwon (권승진) 8.70   10.10    Korea 11.10 9.52 11.41 8.70 9.68
7 Jae Yong Lee (이재용) 8.29   10.24    Korea 10.02 11.00 14.78 8.29 9.69
8 Habin Kim (김하빈) 8.63   10.25    Korea 9.55 8.63 10.49 11.65 10.72
9 Doyul Kim (김도율) 8.69   10.30    Korea 11.52 8.69 10.04 11.89 9.35
10 Jun-Hyuk Jang 9.95   10.52    Korea 11.06 10.33 10.25 9.95 10.98
11 Yongjun Dan 9.14   10.65    Korea 9.95 9.14 11.68 DNF 10.32
12 Jun Doo-Young (전두영) 9.23   10.66    Korea 12.01 10.61 DNF 9.36 9.23
13 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 9.70   10.83    Korea 12.88 9.70 10.98 9.99 11.52
14 Sang Uk Park (박상욱) 9.57   11.14    Korea 11.03 15.31 9.57 12.17 10.22
15 Yong Hyeon Jo (조용현) 9.63   11.22    Korea 13.56 11.05 11.26 11.34 9.63
16 MinSeo Gu (구민서) 7.55   11.23    Korea 15.16 7.55 12.28 9.89 11.52
17 DongHwan Lim (임동환) 8.79   11.23    Korea 8.79 13.19 13.22 10.33 10.18
18 Inchul Kim 9.85   11.38    Korea 11.69 10.54 14.24 9.85 11.92
19 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 9.24   11.42    Korea 9.24 11.79 11.32 11.15 12.33
20 Jimin Byeon (변지민) 9.88   11.68    Korea 11.98 11.19 11.87 13.55 9.88
21 SeungWoon Lee (이승운) 11.31   11.78    Korea 11.49 11.31 12.83 12.50 11.36
22 Min-gun Cho 10.73   11.83    Korea 12.61 10.73 12.01 15.35 10.88
23 GyeongTae Park (박경태) 11.21   12.16    Korea 14.41 12.36 11.21 12.83 11.29
24 Hyun-Seo Oh 10.93   12.22    Korea 11.95 12.10 12.61 10.93 14.97
25 Junmo Yang 11.63   12.26    Korea 11.63 11.92 12.39 12.46 13.07
26 Ji Won Yang 9.51   12.45    Korea 14.68 11.89 13.38 12.09 9.51
27 Ha Min Oh (오해민) 11.96   12.56    Korea 13.19 12.09 11.96 12.41 DNF
28 Yeon Kyun Park 11.77   12.72    Korea 11.77 13.13 11.85 13.18 14.56
29 Seo Jun Park (박서준) 11.91   12.72    Korea 11.91 13.60 15.37 12.39 12.16
30 Jung Hwan Lee 10.23   12.79    Korea 13.01 13.32 10.23 12.04 13.40
31 Se-jun Park 10.33   12.95    Korea 13.22 12.17 15.91 10.33 13.46
32 JaeYoung Chun (천재영) 10.55   12.97    Korea 15.80 12.69 11.23 14.98 10.55
33 In Guk Lee 11.99   13.02    Korea 12.31 14.41 11.99 13.33 13.43
34 Han Joong Won (한중원) 12.32   13.12    Korea 13.97 12.58 12.32 13.13 13.64
35 Kyungtae Baek 10.64   13.21    Korea 16.42 10.64 12.73 14.10 12.80
36 Ji Hee Bang (방지희) 12.60   13.23    Korea 12.79 12.74 14.51 14.15 12.60
37 Chi-Uk Park 11.73   13.32    Korea 13.41 13.97 12.58 14.17 11.73
38 Yoo-chan Hong (홍유찬) 10.78   13.38    Korea 20.11 10.78 11.85 14.75 13.54
39 Jung Hyun Lee 12.37   13.41    Korea 13.97 13.19 13.06 18.08 12.37
40 Lee Do-kyeoung 11.74   13.43    Korea 14.62 11.74 13.62 12.06 15.57
41 Hyung Chan Kim (김형찬) 10.37   13.55    Korea 16.38 10.37 12.68 17.09 11.60
42 Ji-Yu Kim 10.97   13.63    Korea 13.52 14.68 10.97 12.70 14.88
43 SeokJun Moon 8.75   13.69    Korea 13.36 8.75 15.01 18.42 12.69
44 Chae Ji-Seok (채지석) 11.97   13.78    Korea 15.32 14.82 11.97 13.48 13.05
45 Sun Woo Park (박선우) 12.90   13.85    Korea 13.25 15.07 13.90 14.39 12.90
46 Dong Uk Kim (김동욱) 12.62   13.90    Korea 15.15 13.19 12.62 18.19 13.37
47 Choi Go-Ho (최고호) 12.87   14.10    Korea 12.87 14.18 14.60 14.82 13.51
48 Shin Myeong Park (박신명) 12.11   14.14    Korea 14.06 13.16 15.20 16.51 12.11
49 Choi Sung-Hyun 12.28   14.15    Korea 12.28 14.61 17.05 15.29 12.54
50 Kim Min (김민) 12.98   14.19    Korea 15.11 12.98 14.02 16.46 13.43
51 Chawon Kang (강차원) 10.71   14.29    Korea 10.71 14.22 DNS 14.06 14.59
52 Choi Gyu Seong 12.71   14.49    Korea 15.29 13.97 12.71 14.21 DNF
53 ChoongMyoung Lee (이충명) 12.96   14.56    Korea 17.64 12.96 13.56 14.40 15.73
54 Min-Je Song (송민제) 12.49   14.63    Korea 18.10 12.49 15.67 13.52 14.71
55 Hyeon Seo Yoo 12.73   14.72    Korea 15.87 14.76 13.52 16.95 12.73
56 Gang Yong-Jin 13.28   15.16    Korea 14.62 15.13 15.88 15.73 13.28
57 Hyeok Jin Lim (임혁진) 14.44   15.17    Korea 15.53 15.32 14.67 24.65 14.44
58 Bitdaon Kim (김빛다온) 12.81   15.20    Korea 14.75 12.81 16.52 16.09 14.77
59 Ki-beom Kim (김기범) 11.79   15.21    Korea 15.14 11.79 15.74 15.14 15.35
60 Yun Hyung-Jun 12.62   15.29    Korea 12.62 18.30 14.59 14.12 17.15
61 Dong Hyeok Lee 13.56   15.34    Korea 13.56 15.33 14.59 16.10 16.68
62 Jae Hyun Jeong 13.45   15.43    Korea 15.75 13.45 14.55 18.41 15.99
63 Jaemin Chang (장재민) 13.56   15.46    Korea 17.72 14.01 13.56 14.65 23.57
64 Jung Jin-Hwa 12.17   15.65    Korea 16.10 17.22 14.80 16.06 12.17
65 Ryan Seongmin Bae 11.94   15.67    USA DNF 15.61 13.51 17.88 11.94
66 Chan-Min Lee (이찬민) 14.14   15.67    Korea 14.16 17.24 14.14 15.78 17.07
67 Sunghun Lee 14.19   15.98    Korea 14.19 17.56 15.45 18.97 14.94
68 Cho Hyun Soo 13.81   16.03    Korea 17.01 19.95 14.84 16.24 13.81
69 Jang Seok Won 14.71   16.16    Korea 16.98 15.79 16.17 16.52 14.71
70 Chang-Jae Lee 11.84   16.18    Korea 11.84 17.85 15.48 16.22 16.83
71 Chanwoo Kim 14.39   16.20    Korea DNF 15.71 15.81 17.09 14.39
72 Doyoon Kwon 15.19   16.21    Korea 16.04 15.19 20.88 15.80 16.80
73 Minho Kim 13.91   16.22    Korea 17.00 13.91 15.91 16.35 16.40
74 Nam-Hyuk Kim 15.17   16.44    Korea 15.21 15.17 16.32 19.38 17.78
75 Yong Min Kwon 13.97   16.48    Korea 13.97 19.15 16.65 16.48 16.31
76 Byeong-Wook Jeong 14.93   16.48    Korea 14.93 17.26 20.53 15.72 16.47
77 Kyung-Bum Kim (김경범) 13.97   16.52    Korea 14.76 17.54 22.83 17.25 13.97
78 Sumin Song 15.09   16.52    Korea 20.64 15.09 16.20 17.20 16.17
79 Shinyoung Park 13.44   16.80    Korea 15.86 17.91 19.14 16.62 13.44
80 Lee Ho-yeol (이호열) 15.93   16.92    Korea 16.24 22.61 17.27 17.24 15.93
81 Choi Do-Hee 14.47   17.06    Korea 18.01 16.53 18.32 16.63 14.47
82 JaeMin Kim (김재민) 13.35   17.14    Korea 13.35 15.07 17.05 19.29 21.20
83 ByoungUk Kong 15.91   17.32    Korea 17.64 17.17 17.89 17.16 15.91
84 Cho Yoon Hyung 12.37   17.62    Korea 12.37 20.62 19.54 16.71 16.61
85 Ji Gyeongwon 14.83   17.78    Korea 17.59 22.77 16.95 14.83 18.79
86 Daniel White 13.71   17.88    USA 19.43 21.38 18.20 13.71 16.01
87 Dongyoon Kwak (곽동윤) 17.56   18.22    Korea 18.81 17.56 18.29 18.20 18.16
88 Jong-seon Kim 16.51   18.29    Korea 18.39 18.14 18.35 16.51 31.02
89 JaeSeong Choe (최재성) 12.48   18.36    Korea 18.40 12.48 16.14 24.41 20.55
90 Shin Do Hyun (신도현) 14.24   18.38    Korea 18.57 17.38 22.91 19.18 14.24
91 Dongjoon Ji (지동준) 15.25   18.43    Korea 15.25 20.71 18.65 15.92 24.70
92 You-min Kang 14.35   18.62    Korea 19.45 19.24 18.14 18.47 14.35
93 Kim Chan-Hyo (김찬효) 15.78   18.67    Korea 15.78 16.94 24.99 20.63 18.44
94 Sungho Park 13.93   18.71    Korea 22.57 13.93 21.06 16.44 18.63
95 Hyun-wook Park 15.74   18.72    Korea 17.66 21.03 21.98 15.74 17.46
96 Bang Ji-han 16.53   19.02    Korea 17.69 16.53 20.34 19.03 22.71
97 JuYeol Kim (김주열) 14.66   19.06    Korea 22.35 14.66 17.57 17.27 29.98
98 Yeong Jae Kim (김영재) 17.39   19.10    Korea 21.99 19.34 18.70 17.39 19.25
99 Jin Ho Seo (서진호) 17.33   19.41    Korea 22.41 17.99 17.33 21.94 18.29
100 Ahn Hajun (안하준) 17.28   19.46    Korea 26.85 19.77 20.15 17.28 18.47
101 Park Snag Hwan 18.58   20.06    Korea 19.79 21.48 20.18 18.58 20.20
102 Hyun Gyu Yoon (윤현규) 18.12   20.20    Korea 21.75 19.51 18.12 24.36 19.34
103 Minseo You 18.05   20.37    Korea 26.13 20.03 21.15 18.05 19.94
104 Ilkyoo Choi (최일규) 15.93   20.48    Korea 19.59 15.93 22.14 21.42 20.42
105 Hyeon-jun Jang (장현준) 15.44   20.53    Korea 19.35 15.44 21.60 22.76 20.63
106 Taehyeon Ko 13.79   20.54    Korea 22.49 21.91 17.23 26.43 13.79
107 Jaemin Bae (배재민) 16.90   20.54    Korea 24.97 18.76 20.49 16.90 22.36
108 Geunmin Lee 13.34   20.71    Korea 23.58 16.18 25.28 22.36 13.34
109 Eom Jong-Hyun (엄종현) 17.84   21.09    Korea 21.25 21.22 22.40 20.80 17.84
110 KyeongMin Kim 17.50   21.12    Korea 21.23 23.46 17.50 23.43 18.69
111 Jimin Kang 18.29   21.15    Korea 22.61 21.55 18.29 19.28 DNF
112 Yoon Junseo (윤준서) 16.28   21.20    Korea 16.28 20.21 29.72 24.26 19.14
113 Junghyung Lee 18.92   21.37    Korea 22.57 24.72 19.69 21.84 18.92
114 U-Chang Cheon (천우창) 19.73   21.52    Korea 23.43 19.73 24.50 21.17 19.97
115 Yeong Woo Kim (김영우) 18.48   21.54    Korea 26.60 21.04 20.95 22.64 18.48
116 Tae Ho Park 19.25   21.65    Korea 29.98 21.81 21.30 19.25 21.85
117 Jungmin Kim 19.05   21.68    Korea 19.05 22.79 21.93 21.54 21.58
118 Jong Hun Kim 20.11   21.68    Korea 22.58 22.50 20.30 22.25 20.11
119 Jungwoo Noh 17.71   21.87    Korea 19.76 24.64 21.22 24.85 17.71
120 Jung In An (안정인) 18.38   21.99    Korea 21.09 DNF 18.38 23.53 21.36
121 Hunjae Jung 18.78   22.31    Korea 22.59 26.58 24.30 20.03 18.78
122 Minseo Choi 22.10   22.36    Korea 22.58 22.10 22.17 22.33 24.34
123 Minje Kim 18.00   22.94    Korea 22.47 19.94 18.00 26.41 DNF
124 Yohan Choi 19.95   22.94    Korea 19.95 27.76 20.61 26.26 21.94
125 Park Hyun-Jin 21.33   23.09    Korea 22.29 24.42 21.33 22.57 31.22
126 YouBeen Lee 18.35   23.77    Korea 23.39 25.43 29.22 22.48 18.35
127 Do Eun 19.97   24.01    Korea 22.92 20.77 32.47 28.33 19.97
128 Kyungryul Lee 23.45   24.33    Korea 24.04 24.14 23.45 27.11 24.82
129 Kang Yongwoo 22.79   24.40    Korea 25.81 24.73 22.79 24.28 24.19
130 Ju Hyeon Kim 23.31   24.58    Korea 24.76 23.32 DNF 23.31 25.67
131 Jangbin Lim 23.20   24.59    Korea 24.05 24.95 25.82 23.20 24.77
132 Myeong Hyeon Ung (명현웅) 19.68   24.89    Korea 26.91 19.68 26.60 22.79 25.28
133 Seo Jiwoo 23.00   25.07    Korea 25.34 23.58 23.00 26.30 27.34
134 Lim Yeong-joon 21.29   25.33    Korea 28.18 23.16 27.86 21.29 24.98
135 Su-Young Lee (이수영) 19.59   26.30    Korea 20.56 28.51 29.84 31.34 19.59
136 Kim Minjun 21.88   26.59    Korea 32.36 25.47 21.88 31.31 22.98
137 Soek Ha-jun 20.55   26.61    Korea 31.84 27.42 23.35 29.06 20.55
138 Lee Jung Min 25.02   26.65    Korea 26.27 26.11 40.66 27.58 25.02
139 Hyun-Jin Park 23.13   26.90    Korea 35.40 23.13 24.06 31.50 25.15
140 Kwon Dae Hoon 25.16   26.90    Korea 26.41 25.96 29.88 25.16 28.33
141 Jaehwang Jung 23.31   27.55    Korea 23.31 25.90 26.16 30.59 34.51
142 Soo-young Hwang 25.29   27.87    Korea 30.52 26.64 34.83 25.29 26.46
143 Wonjoon Choi 25.93   28.85    Korea 45.31 32.66 27.48 25.93 26.41
144 Woojin Shin 22.72   29.07    Korea 28.68 26.51 32.02 22.72 33.85
145 Yunmo Seong (성윤모) 26.63   29.83    Korea 26.72 28.60 34.16 26.63 39.49
146 Choi Jae Hyeok 20.98   30.09    Korea 28.70 34.10 29.25 20.98 32.33
147 Kim Yoon 22.29   30.55    Korea 31.55 28.96 31.15 32.92 22.29
148 Brandon Lim 26.58   31.08    Korea 32.81 26.58 34.46 27.83 32.59
149 Dong Chan Kim 29.08   31.27    Korea 33.83 51.67 29.08 29.49 30.49
150 Sungyoon Kim 24.16   31.51    Korea 27.34 35.03 32.16 38.22 24.16
151 Ahn Sejun 25.97   31.74    Korea 31.56 31.66 35.12 25.97 32.00
152 Hyunjo Kim (김현조) 28.27   31.79    Korea 30.01 36.78 28.57 28.27 37.43
153 Minjun Jang 27.33   32.40    Korea 37.31 27.33 34.23 31.26 31.72
154 Philip Park 28.67   32.97    Korea 30.93 33.62 34.37 28.67 37.17
155 Dongho Kim 30.20   33.82    Korea 37.02 32.57 30.20 40.57 31.88
156 Jeong Ji Hun 25.39   33.83    Korea 36.80 DNF 31.81 25.39 32.88
157 Hangyeol Lee 31.57   33.95    Korea 32.27 41.95 37.94 31.63 31.57
158 Jeong Tae Hun 33.79   36.81    Korea 39.65 33.79 37.65 37.79 35.00
159 Gyehyeon Jo (조계현) 29.39   37.09    Korea 29.39 40.06 37.45 41.13 33.77
160 Minsung Kim 38.57   40.54    Korea 41.81 38.57 40.05 40.44 41.14
161 Siyeon Kwak (곽시연) 37.08   41.83    Korea 45.50 39.93 44.03 41.52 37.08
162 JongMin Shin 34.86   42.75    Korea 52.81 42.23 34.86 47.66 38.35
163 Lee Seungmin 33.67   43.45    Korea 33.67 39.71 46.83 43.81 DNF
164 Ajin Kim 33.59   43.59    Korea 49.93 57.26 33.59 38.16 42.68
165 Jang Hyeon Seong 33.48   44.08    Korea 58.53 48.23 33.48 40.11 43.91
166 Minjun Kim 34.37   46.48    Korea 39.57 51.35 54.54 34.37 48.53
167 Kim Jae Young 39.00   46.63    Korea 39.00 57.55 48.20 43.10 48.60
168 Jae Hui Jeong 39.55   48.60    Korea 54.32 DNS 47.83 43.65 39.55
169 Chae Min Seok 44.97   51.15    Korea 47.07 53.18 1:02.88 53.20 44.97
170 Hyunseo Jung 42.51   52.20    Korea 57.62 47.38 42.51 58.83 51.60
171 Oh Hyunjae 46.08   53.33    Korea 53.05 53.97 46.08 54.08 52.97
172 Lee Jung Hun (이정훈) 54.69   1:01.06    Korea 55.27 1:06.39 1:05.20 54.69 1:02.72
173 Jung I Ro 49.43   1:01.92    Korea 1:02.76 1:03.17 59.83 49.43 2:14.67
174 EuiJin Lee 47.08   1:06.77    Korea 1:01.10 1:38.95 1:06.06 47.08 1:13.15
175 Hyewon Park 56.90   1:07.31    Korea 56.90 1:31.47 1:08.88 1:06.78 1:06.28
176 Koocham Kim 1:09.07   1:22.32    Korea 1:31.91 1:19.81 1:28.26 1:09.07 1:18.88
177 Jun Beom Jeon 1:21.62   1:59.19    Korea 1:21.62 1:46.88 2:25.91 2:34.14 1:44.78
178 Jung Junhyuk 10.62   DNF    Korea 16.05 12.98 10.62 DNF DNF
179 Yun-woo Kim 19.95   DNF    Korea 20.68 DNF 21.51 19.95 DNF
180 Yunsu Nam (남윤수) 1:31.67   DNF    Korea 1:31.67 DNS DNS DNS DNS
181 Han Sol 1:48.01   DNF    Korea 1:48.01 2:26.42 2:52.38 DNF DNF
  Rubik's Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Hyeon Kyo Kyoung 5.91   8.06    Korea 5.91 8.46 6.26 9.47 9.58
2 Ho Yeon Jang (장호연) 7.94   9.12    Korea 7.94 9.29 10.36 9.27 8.81
3 Doyul Kim (김도율) 8.20   9.28    Korea 8.20 8.98 9.50 9.35 10.40
4 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 8.05   9.33    Korea 9.84 8.95 9.19 11.97 8.05
5 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 7.80   9.42    Korea 12.05 7.80 10.24 8.82 9.20
6 Hyo-Min Seo (서효민) 7.52   9.60    Korea 7.52 8.42 9.95 10.86 10.42
7 DongHwan Lim (임동환) 8.84   9.77    Korea 8.84 10.61 9.34 13.57 9.35
8 Jun-Hyuk Jang 9.49   10.07    Korea 11.08 9.69 10.25 10.27 9.49
9 Yu Byeong-Seon (유병선) 9.36   10.12    Korea 11.37 9.36 10.66 9.81 9.90
10 Jimin Byeon (변지민) 9.84   10.72    Korea 10.26 9.84 11.62 10.40 11.49
11 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 8.79   10.75    Korea 10.92 10.06 8.79 11.26 11.78
12 Inchul Kim 9.57   10.82    Korea 9.57 11.57 11.89 10.38 10.51
13 Jun Doo-Young (전두영) 9.25   10.96    Korea 11.78 9.25 11.44 13.10 9.66
14 MinSeo Gu (구민서) 9.13   10.97    Korea 16.18 11.18 9.13 10.88 10.84
15 SeungWoon Lee (이승운) 9.93   11.18    Korea 11.31 9.93 14.05 11.61 10.61
16 Yongjun Dan 10.66   11.28    Korea 10.66 11.21 10.94 14.32 11.68
17 Seungjin Kwon (권승진) 9.90   11.31    Korea 9.90 11.63 10.69 11.70 11.62
18 Jae Yong Lee (이재용) 9.01   11.44    Korea 11.67 12.49 12.01 10.65 9.01
19 GyeongTae Park (박경태) 10.43   11.44    Korea 13.48 10.43 12.55 10.45 11.31
20 Habin Kim (김하빈) 9.05   11.55    Korea 13.06 12.11 9.05 13.68 9.49
21 Chawon Kang (강차원) 10.38   11.72    Korea 10.38 11.73 11.52 12.09 11.90
22 Junmo Yang 10.57   11.75    Korea 11.53 10.57 13.09 10.63 13.25
23 Yeon Kyun Park 10.11   11.90    Korea 11.45 10.31 10.11 13.94 14.28
24 Ji Won Yang 10.73   12.17    Korea 10.73 14.32 12.71 12.81 10.99
25 In Guk Lee 10.59   12.27    Korea 15.54 11.34 12.68 12.79 10.59
26 Hyun-Seo Oh 11.09   12.38    Korea 12.38 11.60 13.16 11.09 13.86
27 Han Joong Won (한중원) 10.11   12.61    Korea 10.11 11.59 12.71 14.95 13.52
28 Ji-Yu Kim 10.57   12.71    Korea 11.95 12.81 10.57 14.41 13.36
29 SeokJun Moon 11.80   12.75    Korea 15.06 12.77 12.55 11.80 12.92
30 Yong Hyeon Jo (조용현) 10.56   13.01    Korea 10.56 10.95 15.06 15.88 13.02
31 Hyung Chan Kim (김형찬) 11.74   13.12    Korea 12.70 12.78 13.89 11.74 16.20
32 Lee Do-kyeoung 11.76   13.16    Korea 13.40 15.01 11.76 12.86 13.23
33 Jung Hwan Lee 12.64   13.26    Korea 13.78 12.64 13.35 14.19 12.64
34 Shin Myeong Park (박신명) 12.71   13.26    Korea 12.71 13.73 13.12 16.70 12.92
35 Sun Woo Park (박선우) 11.46   13.34    Korea 14.92 11.46 12.28 14.32 13.43
36 Ji Hee Bang (방지희) 12.32   13.46    Korea 17.57 12.32 12.75 14.72 12.92
37 Se-jun Park 10.65   13.62    Korea 12.43 12.73 15.71 16.24 10.65
38 Choi Gyu Seong 11.49   13.71    Korea 11.49 15.53 13.42 14.00 13.71
39 Choi Go-Ho (최고호) 12.97   13.80    Korea 15.16 12.97 13.00 13.25 16.38
40 Min-gun Cho 12.53   14.00    Korea 12.53 14.85 12.81 14.37 14.83
41 Kyungtae Baek 11.21   14.02    Korea 14.62 14.31 11.21 14.96 13.13
42 Chi-Uk Park 12.84   14.02    Korea 14.64 15.78 14.46 12.84 12.95
43 Chae Ji-Seok (채지석) 10.98   14.12    Korea 10.98 12.33 14.02 16.68 16.02
44 Jung Hyun Lee 12.63   14.16    Korea 15.15 12.63 15.56 13.73 13.59
45 JaeYoung Chun (천재영) 13.86   14.18    Korea 14.16 13.86 14.05 14.67 14.33
46 Seo Jun Park (박서준) 11.21   14.22    Korea DNF 14.50 14.64 13.52 11.21
47 Choi Sung-Hyun 12.75   14.29    Korea 14.51 12.75 14.88 16.81 13.48
48 Kim Min (김민) 11.78   14.82    Korea 16.11 13.65 11.78 18.69 14.71
49 Yoo-chan Hong (홍유찬) 13.64   15.30    Korea 14.41 13.64 15.14 16.40 16.36
50 ChoongMyoung Lee (이충명) 11.65   15.54    Korea 16.31 15.63 11.65 14.67 20.39
51 Min-Je Song (송민제) 13.94   15.58    Korea 13.94 18.39 15.37 16.81 14.57
52 Hyeon Seo Yoo 13.00   15.63    Korea 14.95 13.00 14.38 17.56 DNF
53 Sang Uk Park (박상욱) 11.25   DNF    Korea 11.25 13.05 DNF 14.07 DNF
54 Ha Min Oh (오해민) 15.49   DNF    Korea 15.49 DNF DNF 1:14.78 38.44
  Rubik's Cube   Semi Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 6.92   7.81    Korea 7.50 8.83 7.41 6.92 8.51
2 Hyeon Kyo Kyoung 6.77   8.04    Korea 8.37 8.04 6.77 7.72 11.32
3 Hyo-Min Seo (서효민) 4.94   AsR 9.13    Korea 9.35 9.36 4.94 9.19 8.86
4 Ho Yeon Jang (장호연) 8.51   9.72    Korea 10.36 9.31 8.51 9.49 13.83
5 Yu Byeong-Seon (유병선) 8.00   9.87    Korea 10.70 11.38 8.52 8.00 10.40
6 Doyul Kim (김도율) 9.30   9.89    Korea 9.86 10.30 9.30 9.52 10.42
7 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 9.42   10.10    Korea 9.42 9.98 9.74 10.80 10.57
8 Jun-Hyuk Jang 9.02   10.87    Korea 11.02 11.10 10.48 11.87 9.02
9 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 8.27   11.00    Korea 13.16 9.40 8.27 15.84 10.44
10 DongHwan Lim (임동환) 10.03   11.16    Korea 15.11 12.53 10.13 10.81 10.03
11 Yongjun Dan 9.75   11.39    Korea 11.58 13.42 11.92 9.75 10.67
12 SeungWoon Lee (이승운) 11.11   11.64    Korea 25.42 11.15 11.11 12.52 11.24
13 Jun Doo-Young (전두영) 10.77   11.76    Korea 13.27 DNF 10.87 11.15 10.77
14 Jimin Byeon (변지민) 10.79   11.91    Korea 12.68 11.06 14.42 11.99 10.79
15 Inchul Kim 10.89   12.24    Korea 11.93 DNF 10.89 13.07 11.72
16 MinSeo Gu (구민서) 10.24   12.50    Korea 12.24 16.04 10.24 12.15 13.12
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 7.43   7.91    Korea 7.43 12.52 8.28 7.88 7.56
2 Hyeon Kyo Kyoung 7.24   8.38    Korea 10.07 7.24 9.67 7.34 8.13
3 Ho Yeon Jang (장호연) 8.64   9.09    Korea 9.79 8.95 8.64 9.23 9.08
4 Doyul Kim (김도율) 7.98   9.32    Korea 9.05 9.49 7.98 10.58 9.43
5 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 7.36   9.69    Korea 12.92 9.59 10.62 8.86 7.36
6 Jun-Hyuk Jang 8.79   9.76    Korea 10.34 8.79 9.40 9.55 11.10
7 Hyo-Min Seo (서효민) 8.46   9.77    Korea 8.77 11.25 10.25 8.46 10.28
8 Yu Byeong-Seon (유병선) 9.15   10.45    Korea 10.83 11.40 11.03 9.50 9.15
  2x2x2 Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 1.68   2.57    Korea 3.17 1.68 4.90 2.09 2.44
2 Jun-Hyuk Jang 2.03   2.90    Korea 3.81 3.02 2.03 2.44 3.25
3 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 2.38   2.95    Korea 3.50 2.38 10.40 2.39 2.96
4 Habin Kim (김하빈) 2.29   3.15    Korea 3.59 2.60 3.26 2.29 DNF
5 Hyeon Kyo Kyoung 2.49   3.27    Korea 4.43 2.49 3.24 3.28 3.30
6 DongHwan Lim (임동환) 2.77   3.54    Korea 3.40 4.80 3.96 3.26 2.77
7 Sun Woo Park (박선우) 2.43   3.57    Korea 3.44 3.95 3.32 2.43 4.59
8 Jung Hwan Lee 2.15   3.86    Korea 4.55 3.17 3.86 2.15 7.75
9 Chae Ji-Seok (채지석) 3.39   3.90    Korea 4.04 4.59 3.39 3.91 3.75
10 Chawon Kang (강차원) 4.00   4.13    Korea 4.14 4.16 5.39 4.08 4.00
11 Yongjun Dan 3.79   4.15    Korea DNF 3.79 4.27 3.97 4.22
12 Kyungtae Baek 3.69   4.18    Korea 4.11 3.69 4.41 4.01 4.73
13 Hyung Chan Kim (김형찬) 3.72   4.21    Korea 3.79 8.42 4.65 3.72 4.20
14 Hyeon-jun Jang (장현준) 3.68   4.23    Korea 3.68 4.47 4.31 3.92 6.07
15 Ji-Yu Kim 3.98   4.31    Korea 5.03 4.46 4.20 4.26 3.98
16 Chi-Uk Park 3.77   4.45    Korea 4.01 5.19 6.74 3.77 4.16
17 JaeMin Kim (김재민) 3.29   4.55    Korea 4.67 4.77 4.22 3.29 5.38
18 MinSeo Gu (구민서) 3.86   4.55    Korea 4.59 4.65 7.52 4.41 3.86
19 Chang-Jae Lee 2.64   4.56    Korea 4.93 4.07 4.68 2.64 5.21
20 Ho Yeon Jang (장호연) 3.89   4.56    Korea 5.08 7.14 4.48 4.11 3.89
21 Jaemin Chang (장재민) 2.72   4.59    Korea 2.72 5.86 4.15 5.36 4.25
22 Yu Byeong-Seon (유병선) 3.33   4.64    Korea 6.02 3.33 4.58 5.52 3.83
23 Yong Hyeon Jo (조용현) 3.58   4.65    Korea 4.62 5.18 6.34 4.16 3.58
24 Ha Min Oh (오해민) 4.33   4.67    Korea 5.94 4.33 4.62 4.62 4.77
25 Jung Junhyuk 3.77   4.70    Korea 4.49 3.77 5.11 6.12 4.50
26 Gang Yong-Jin 2.65   4.72    Korea 5.52 4.56 4.66 2.65 4.93
27 Hyun-Seo Oh 4.29   4.75    Korea 5.78 4.67 4.74 4.29 4.83
28 Doyul Kim (김도율) 3.31   4.81    Korea 4.36 3.31 5.83 5.18 4.90
29 Yoo-chan Hong (홍유찬) 3.58   4.88    Korea 4.42 6.42 4.59 3.58 5.62
30 Jimin Byeon (변지민) 3.29   4.92    Korea 4.85 4.84 5.08 5.19 3.29
31 Ki-beom Kim (김기범) 3.80   4.97    Korea 6.34 4.40 5.56 3.80 4.94
32 Lee Do-kyeoung 3.71   5.03    Korea 4.63 7.55 5.66 3.71 4.79
33 Han Joong Won (한중원) 4.75   5.10    Korea 5.17 5.14 4.75 5.00 7.06
34 Minho Kim 4.48   5.14    Korea 6.01 6.18 4.48 4.51 4.91
35 Seo Jun Park (박서준) 4.27   5.15    Korea 5.20 5.06 6.09 4.27 5.18
36 Kyung-Bum Kim (김경범) 4.17   5.20    Korea 5.61 5.79 4.80 4.17 5.18
37 In Guk Lee 4.33   5.21    Korea 4.64 5.94 4.33 DNF 5.04
38 Cho Yoon Hyung 4.15   5.29    Korea 5.10 5.58 7.53 5.20 4.15
39 Ji Won Yang 3.26   5.35    Korea 4.14 3.26 7.23 6.94 4.98
40 Minseo Choi 3.81   5.38    Korea 5.37 6.75 3.81 5.37 5.40
41 Yeon Kyun Park 3.50   5.40    Korea 6.61 5.69 3.90 DNF 3.50
42 Junmo Yang 3.73   5.40    Korea 3.73 7.77 5.13 6.54 4.52
43 GyeongTae Park (박경태) 4.63   5.43    Korea 6.31 5.04 6.34 4.63 4.93
44 Choi Gyu Seong 4.83   5.43    Korea 4.83 5.91 5.53 5.27 5.49
45 Hyeok Jin Lim (임혁진) 4.21   5.46    Korea 4.83 4.21 5.91 5.84 5.70
46 Ji Gyeongwon 3.75   5.52    Korea 7.38 5.65 5.21 3.75 5.70
47 U-Chang Cheon (천우창) 4.33   5.65    Korea 6.54 4.82 4.33 9.15 5.59
48 Dongyoon Kwak (곽동윤) 5.39   5.65    Korea 5.41 5.39 5.90 6.07 5.64
49 Ahn Hajun (안하준) 3.62   5.69    Korea 5.21 3.62 7.76 6.14 5.72
50 Jin Ho Seo (서진호) 4.69   5.69    Korea 6.25 4.85 5.98 4.69 6.34
51 Se-jun Park 4.74   5.70    Korea 5.59 6.22 5.28 4.74 7.68
52 Dong Hyeok Lee 4.66   5.73    Korea 4.99 5.98 6.22 6.73 4.66
53 JaeYoung Chun (천재영) 5.51   5.74    Korea 8.73 5.70 5.51 5.73 5.79
54 Ryan Seongmin Bae 4.65   5.79    USA 4.65 7.01 9.75 4.70 5.65
55 Ilkyoo Choi (최일규) 4.57   5.83    Korea 10.79 4.57 5.89 5.73 5.87
56 Jung In An (안정인) 4.81   5.85    Korea 4.97 7.09 6.44 6.13 4.81
57 Shinyoung Park 1.79   5.87    Korea DNF 6.02 1.79 4.91 6.67
58 Dongjoon Ji (지동준) 5.38   5.88    Korea 5.47 6.62 6.28 5.38 5.88
59 Yoon Junseo (윤준서) 5.15   5.91    Korea 5.53 5.70 6.52 5.15 6.51
60 You-min Kang 4.30   6.00    Korea 7.82 5.60 4.59 4.30 8.22
61 Bitdaon Kim (김빛다온) 5.00   6.05    Korea 6.19 6.53 5.00 5.48 6.49
62 Jungmin Kim 5.27   6.09    Korea 5.73 6.27 5.27 7.47 6.26
63 Bang Ji-han 5.70   6.13    Korea 5.70 5.95 6.14 11.26 6.30
64 Nam-Hyuk Kim 3.90   6.22    Korea 5.41 9.60 6.82 3.90 6.44
65 Yun-woo Kim 5.70   6.22    Korea 8.33 6.06 6.40 5.70 6.19
66 Sang Uk Park (박상욱) 4.80   6.28    Korea 15.76 7.51 5.56 5.76 4.80
67 Brandon Lim 2.93   6.36    Korea 2.93 7.86 5.50 6.60 6.98
68 Sunghun Lee 5.58   6.39    Korea 8.82 6.70 6.27 5.58 6.21
69 Shin Myeong Park (박신명) 3.38   6.44    Korea 3.80 DNF 3.38 4.47 11.05
70 Jong-seon Kim 4.44   6.54    Korea 7.52 6.54 7.02 6.06 4.44
71 Yun Hyung-Jun 4.84   6.63    Korea 7.22 4.84 5.31 7.37 7.71
72 Minje Kim 5.24   6.65    Korea 6.87 5.24 6.09 7.00 7.63
73 Min-gun Cho 5.37   6.67    Korea DNF 5.73 6.42 5.37 7.86
74 Jang Seok Won 5.41   6.67    Korea 6.47 5.41 7.48 6.75 6.78
75 Yong Min Kwon 3.95   6.69    Korea 3.95 8.69 7.07 5.38 7.63
76 Doyoon Kwon 4.81   6.69    Korea 9.15 4.81 7.18 6.69 6.20
77 HeeYoon Chae 4.68   6.73    Korea 6.26 DNF 7.06 4.68 6.88
78 Kim Min (김민) 5.31   6.94    Korea 7.88 7.02 6.26 5.31 7.53
79 Seo Jiwoo 5.25   7.03    Korea DNF 7.23 5.25 7.77 6.08
80 Choi Go-Ho (최고호) 5.05   7.06    Korea 13.18 5.05 6.09 5.61 9.49
81 Yeong Woo Kim (김영우) 5.76   7.06    Korea 7.04 10.11 7.02 7.11 5.76
82 Taehyeon Ko 5.38   7.07    Korea 10.38 7.38 5.38 5.76 8.06
83 Jungwoo Noh 4.63   7.08    Korea 8.59 4.63 7.23 9.43 5.42
84 Cho Hyun Soo 5.00   7.08    Korea 7.67 DNF 5.00 8.36 5.21
85 Jae Hyun Jeong 5.62   7.13    Korea 8.91 9.59 5.62 6.01 6.48
86 Soo-young Hwang 5.26   7.25    Korea 11.54 6.90 6.39 8.45 5.26
87 Hyun-Jin Park 5.38   7.30    Korea 5.38 6.84 9.44 6.17 8.89
88 Hunjae Jung 5.65   7.32    Korea 7.26 7.24 7.45 16.07 5.65
89 YouBeen Lee 6.10   7.59    Korea 7.97 7.71 9.24 7.09 6.10
90 Park Snag Hwan 7.39   7.64    Korea 7.58 12.18 7.71 7.39 7.63
91 Sumin Song 6.70   7.65    Korea 8.62 7.14 7.18 6.70 10.19
92 Yohan Choi 6.96   7.76    Korea 7.65 7.30 9.20 8.32 6.96
93 Yeong Jae Kim (김영재) 3.40   7.88    Korea DNF 8.22 3.40 6.98 8.44
94 Kang Yongwoo 6.53   7.93    Korea 8.97 6.53 7.33 13.16 7.50
95 Byeong-Wook Jeong 5.58   7.97    Korea 15.55 5.98 5.58 6.69 11.25
96 Kim Yoon 6.66   8.12    Korea 6.80 6.66 7.09 12.59 10.46
97 Hyeon Seo Yoo 5.13   8.28    Korea 17.49 9.03 9.52 5.13 6.29
98 Hyun-wook Park 4.92   8.51    Korea 7.33 4.92 13.04 5.16 DNF
99 Ju Hyeon Kim 7.21   8.53    Korea 10.26 9.09 8.30 8.20 7.21
100 Kim Minjun 2.71   8.55    Korea 6.88 9.07 2.71 9.69 13.53
101 Shin Do Hyun (신도현) 5.52   8.57    Korea 15.40 7.14 6.75 5.52 11.82
102 Jeong Ji Hun 6.80   8.82    Korea 10.37 7.54 6.80 15.69 8.55
103 Sungyoon Kim 6.68   9.13    Korea 10.09 7.98 13.61 6.68 9.31
104 Ahn Sejun 6.11   9.15    Korea 6.11 13.28 9.31 8.49 9.65
105 Park Hyun-Jin 8.22   9.34    Korea 8.32 11.32 8.22 8.37 11.88
106 Minjun Jang 6.53   9.53    Korea 10.02 11.28 9.63 6.53 8.93
107 Chanwoo Kim 7.25   10.28    Korea 10.05 11.19 11.82 7.25 9.59
108 Yunmo Seong (성윤모) 7.37   10.33    Korea 10.00 9.12 11.88 7.37 12.65
109 Dong Chan Kim 9.60   10.41    Korea 9.63 10.62 10.97 12.06 9.60
110 Lim Yeong-joon 6.54   10.51    Korea 7.27 6.54 23.16 9.89 14.37
111 Jangbin Lim 6.96   11.21    Korea 9.83 18.68 10.66 13.15 6.96
112 Kyungryul Lee 9.36   11.22    Korea 10.59 9.36 11.52 11.56 11.75
113 Dongho Kim 11.11   11.50    Korea 11.11 13.27 11.66 11.48 11.37
114 Lee Jung Min 8.98   11.58    Korea 8.98 12.06 11.90 10.78 12.15
115 Gyehyeon Jo (조계현) 8.80   12.07    Korea 14.71 11.51 13.51 8.80 11.18
116 Jang Hyeon Seong 7.17   12.14    Korea 9.73 17.90 7.17 12.25 14.44
117 Hangyeol Lee 10.13   13.17    Korea 15.31 14.90 11.75 10.13 12.87
118 Do Eun 6.96   14.27    Korea 7.09 17.98 17.73 6.96 28.78
119 Jeong Tae Hun 9.64   14.49    Korea 16.64 19.78 10.45 9.64 16.39
120 JongMin Shin 11.21   16.92    Korea 19.36 15.29 11.21 18.67 16.81
121 Kim Jae Young 14.24   17.07    Korea 15.15 14.84 14.24 DNF 21.23
122 Bohyun Kim 12.82   18.17    Korea 12.82 24.88 14.88 20.87 18.77
123 Jung I Ro 8.40   20.83    Korea 16.13 23.72 29.17 8.40 22.65
124 Siyeon Kwak (곽시연) 11.54   22.23    Korea 43.17 16.86 11.54 35.50 14.33
125 Minsung Kim 15.08   38.06    Korea 52.21 DNF 39.03 22.94 15.08
126 Choi Sung-Hyun 4.30   DNF    Korea DNF 5.77 DNF 4.30 4.83
  2x2x2 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 1.62   2.13    Korea 1.81 4.35 2.51 2.07 1.62
2 Jun-Hyuk Jang 2.28   3.24    Korea 5.10 4.15 2.28 3.01 2.55
3 Habin Kim (김하빈) 2.67   3.35    Korea 2.67 3.61 3.60 7.86 2.84
4 Hyeon Kyo Kyoung 3.36   3.92    Korea 4.44 3.89 3.75 4.13 3.36
5 Sun Woo Park (박선우) 3.34   4.02    Korea 4.52 4.72 3.37 4.16 3.34
6 DongHwan Lim (임동환) 2.21   4.11    Korea 3.91 5.43 3.49 2.21 4.92
7 Jung Hwan Lee 3.33   4.11    Korea 3.33 5.46 4.24 4.01 4.07
8 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 1.81   DNF    Korea DNF 1.81 6.84 3.93 DNF
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 28.43   34.30    Korea 40.31 30.97 31.63 28.43 DNF
2 Seungjin Kwon (권승진) 34.64   36.42    Korea 38.61 34.64 35.21 40.79 35.45
3 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 34.33   38.54    Korea 44.93 39.00 34.33 37.62 39.00
4 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 33.42   38.67    Korea 37.22 42.70 33.42 DNF 36.08
5 DongHwan Lim (임동환) 37.34   39.35    Korea 37.34 38.19 39.89 39.96 41.61
6 Yu Byeong-Seon (유병선) 37.38   40.49    Korea 37.38 43.72 37.54 40.22 DNF
7 Ho Yeon Jang (장호연) 36.50   41.34    Korea 41.86 36.50 42.74 44.64 39.41
8 Jae Yong Lee (이재용) 36.99   42.11    Korea 46.61 39.72 36.99 46.98 40.01
9 Doyul Kim (김도율) 36.21   42.98    Korea 42.25 44.26 36.21 44.42 42.44
10 Jimin Byeon (변지민) 42.21   45.08    Korea 58.37 44.00 42.21 45.95 45.30
11 MinSeo Gu (구민서) 44.16   46.61    Korea 45.52 44.53 44.16 1:23.95 49.79
12 In Guk Lee 46.32   49.27    Korea 49.65 47.80 46.32 50.35 50.80
13 Hyun-Seo Oh 49.00   49.70    Korea 49.68 49.28 49.00 51.39 50.14
14 Se-jun Park 46.53   51.59    Korea 52.48 1:01.19 46.53 54.45 47.83
15 Ji Won Yang 49.06   52.57    Korea 52.04 51.56 54.10 49.06 1:04.72
16 Hyeon Kyo Kyoung 47.00   52.82    Korea 1:48.20 52.66 47.00 57.19 48.61
17 Chawon Kang (강차원) 45.39   53.60    Korea 55.63 45.39 55.52 49.66 59.92
18 Gang Yong-Jin 45.44   54.28    Korea 54.17 54.35 59.60 45.44 54.31
19 Ji Hee Bang (방지희) 49.91   54.50    Korea 56.82 56.72 1:05.95 49.91 49.95
20 Han Joong Won (한중원) 51.11   55.14    Korea 57.23 57.60 52.03 51.11 56.17
21 Jaemin Chang (장재민) 53.20   55.38    Korea 57.47 1:04.87 54.47 54.19 53.20
22 Yongjun Dan 54.48   55.59    Korea 59.61 56.29 54.48 54.96 55.53
23 Ji-Yu Kim 52.39   55.74    Korea 58.74 56.95 57.37 52.39 52.90
24 Chae Ji-Seok (채지석) 46.54   56.52    Korea 1:07.15 1:07.44 47.81 54.59 46.54
25 Lee Do-kyeoung 53.70   56.72    Korea 55.76 1:05.81 53.70 56.86 57.54
26 Sang Uk Park (박상욱) 50.62   57.40    Korea 50.62 1:08.76 1:05.15 52.56 54.49
27 Ha Min Oh (오해민) 46.43   57.80    Korea 53.42 55.18 46.43 1:08.70 1:04.79
28 Yong Hyeon Jo (조용현) 52.83   57.99    Korea 52.83 53.97 59.71 1:14.24 1:00.29
29 Habin Kim (김하빈) 55.68   58.08    Korea 57.03 59.41 57.80 55.68 1:00.19
30 Shin Myeong Park (박신명) 54.63   59.22    Korea 57.54 1:13.47 55.69 54.63 1:04.44
31 Bitdaon Kim (김빛다온) 52.01   59.96    Korea 53.75 1:01.59 DNF 52.01 1:04.54
32 Cho Yoon Hyung 48.59   1:00.30    Korea 58.34 1:01.24 1:01.33 48.59 DNF
33 Ryan Seongmin Bae 56.43   1:00.44    USA 1:01.27 56.43 1:02.22 1:29.91 57.83
34 Kim Min (김민) 59.38   1:01.18    Korea 1:00.72 1:26.82 59.38 1:00.57 1:02.24
35 Junmo Yang 57.09   1:01.44    Korea 59.31 1:01.33 1:03.68 57.09 1:18.65
36 Chi-Uk Park 52.01   1:02.44    Korea 1:03.60 2:10.15 1:09.30 54.41 52.01
37 Hyung Chan Kim (김형찬) 59.66   1:04.00    Korea 1:01.45 1:05.58 59.66 1:10.88 1:04.98
38 Jae Hyun Jeong 1:00.97   1:04.52    Korea 1:00.97 1:02.37 1:04.64 1:19.05 1:06.54
39 Yoo-chan Hong (홍유찬) 1:00.79   1:04.57    Korea 1:02.83 1:09.58 1:00.79 1:18.52 1:01.29
40 Choi Gyu Seong 59.42   1:04.77    Korea 1:11.48 1:05.00 59.42 1:04.77 1:04.55
41 Choi Go-Ho (최고호) 1:01.96   1:04.84    Korea 1:04.31 1:01.96 1:03.58 1:07.09 1:06.63
42 Hyeok Jin Lim (임혁진) 55.20   1:05.39    Korea 55.20 1:07.67 1:17.58 1:10.60 57.90
43 Jung Hwan Lee 52.53   1:05.92    Korea 52.76 1:14.81 DNF 1:10.20 52.53
44 Kyung-Bum Kim (김경범) 57.10   1:06.88    Korea 1:07.58 57.10 1:09.15 1:11.86 1:03.90
45 Dongjoon Ji (지동준) 58.05   1:07.82    Korea 1:09.92 58.05 1:01.92 1:17.15 1:11.62
46 Yong Min Kwon 1:00.59   1:07.96    Korea 1:12.40 1:04.74 1:00.59 1:06.74 1:15.22
47 Yeon Kyun Park 52.17   1:08.64    Korea 1:22.94 1:31.35 52.17 1:05.22 57.77
48 Choi Sung-Hyun 1:02.77   1:08.81    Korea DNF 1:14.20 1:05.56 1:06.68 1:02.77
49 Ilkyoo Choi (최일규) 1:02.41   1:09.45    Korea 1:07.21 1:02.41 1:12.05 1:09.10 DNF
50 Choi Do-Hee 57.99   1:10.13    Korea 1:53.10 1:02.62 57.99 1:12.68 1:15.10
51 JaeYoung Chun (천재영) 1:05.65   1:10.38    Korea 1:09.48 1:25.75 1:09.81 1:05.65 1:11.86
52 GyeongTae Park (박경태) 57.09   1:11.12    Korea 59.31 1:34.54 1:39.62 57.09 59.50
53 Jung In An (안정인) 1:08.26   1:12.24    Korea 1:12.99 1:13.47 1:10.26 1:08.26 1:15.80
54 Dongyoon Kwak (곽동윤) 1:06.45   1:12.59    Korea 1:16.01 1:14.52 1:06.45 1:09.69 1:13.55
55 Chang-Jae Lee 1:01.74   1:13.85    Korea 1:01.77 1:23.95 1:15.83 1:01.74 DNF
56 Ki-beom Kim (김기범) 1:05.60   1:14.50    Korea 1:25.25 1:30.11 1:08.87 1:09.37 1:05.60
57 Seo Jun Park (박서준) 1:09.49   1:15.29    Korea 1:09.49 1:11.76 1:23.67 1:29.50 1:10.43
58 You-min Kang 1:07.38   1:15.85    Korea 1:45.01 1:07.38 1:12.96 1:25.06 1:09.54
59 Jong-seon Kim 1:10.99   1:16.03    Korea 1:19.66 1:13.75 1:14.68 1:31.13 1:10.99
60 Nam-Hyuk Kim 1:10.56   1:16.37    Korea 1:10.56 1:12.13 1:27.34 1:17.01 1:19.97
61 Yun Hyung-Jun 1:09.65   1:16.96    Korea 1:14.34 1:21.99 1:31.45 1:09.65 1:14.55
62 Yoon Junseo (윤준서) 1:04.19   1:17.33    Korea 1:32.85 1:11.53 1:24.13 1:16.34 1:04.19
63 Kim Chan-Hyo (김찬효) 1:11.56   1:17.47    Korea 1:19.85 1:18.78 1:25.25 1:13.77 1:11.56
64 Kyungtae Baek 1:11.39   1:19.68    Korea 1:22.74 1:11.39 1:34.18 1:21.31 1:14.98
65 Minho Kim 1:13.61   1:20.15    Korea 1:13.61 1:21.82 1:22.34 1:21.17 1:17.45
66 Sunghun Lee 1:14.48   1:21.17    Korea 1:22.32 1:26.21 1:18.51 1:22.68 1:14.48
67 Ji Gyeongwon 1:05.07   1:21.65    Korea 1:17.26 1:05.07 3:15.54 1:24.76 1:22.93
68 Jimin Kang 1:15.53   1:22.06    Korea 1:18.40 1:39.72 1:22.74 1:15.53 1:25.03
69 Yun-woo Kim 1:13.15   1:24.24    Korea 1:29.43 1:13.15 1:22.30 1:23.93 1:26.48
70 Cho Hyun Soo 1:16.28   1:24.80    Korea 1:29.28 1:43.23 1:26.20 1:16.28 1:18.91
71 Jung Junhyuk 1:17.54   1:24.89    Korea 1:17.54 1:22.88 1:21.01 1:30.78 DNF
72 Minseo You 1:20.94   1:28.87    Korea 1:48.80 1:20.94 1:22.67 1:38.98 1:24.96
73 Jungmin Kim 1:16.68   1:29.76    Korea 1:26.27 1:16.68 1:40.97 1:29.22 1:33.79
74 Jang Seok Won 1:29.10   1:31.26    Korea 1:29.13 1:29.10 1:34.27 1:32.05 1:32.60
75 Doyoon Kwon 1:03.90   1:31.81    Korea 1:45.28 1:38.23 1:38.19 1:19.01 1:03.90
76 Hyeon-jun Jang (장현준) 1:23.22   1:31.98    Korea 1:30.22 1:29.49 1:47.91 1:36.22 1:23.22
77 U-Chang Cheon (천우창) 1:23.99   1:37.46    Korea 2:22.25 1:31.70 1:32.68 1:23.99 1:48.01
78 Yeong Jae Kim (김영재) 1:21.09   1:38.42    Korea 1:41.25 1:40.97 1:33.05 1:42.80 1:21.09
79 Sungho Park 1:32.72   1:39.47    Korea DNF 1:33.62 1:32.72 1:41.26 1:43.52
80 Shinyoung Park 1:24.34   1:39.64    Korea 1:25.61 1:24.34 DNF 1:38.67 1:54.65
81 Ahn Hajun (안하준) 1:19.10   1:40.33    Korea 1:38.22 1:19.10 1:52.99 1:29.78 2:11.76
82 Hyun Gyu Yoon (윤현규) 1:03.85   1:41.07    Korea 1:39.14 DNF 2:01.18 1:22.90 1:03.85
83 Park Snag Hwan 1:35.61   1:41.90    Korea 1:39.08 1:37.79 1:48.83 1:35.61 DNF
84 YouBeen Lee 1:25.67   1:42.12    Korea 1:40.48 1:42.93 2:03.51 1:25.67 1:42.96
85 Taehyeon Ko 1:21.99   1:42.63    Korea 2:18.12 1:25.52 1:21.99 1:24.25 DNF
86 Ju Hyeon Kim 1:32.20   1:46.54    Korea 1:49.41 1:47.75 1:46.29 1:45.58 1:32.20
87 Hyun-wook Park 1:32.75   1:47.13    Korea 1:32.75 1:54.20 1:49.69 2:01.61 1:37.50
88 Philip Park 1:38.46   1:48.79    Korea 1:41.79 2:11.91 1:38.46 1:53.05 1:51.54
89 Yeong Woo Kim (김영우) 1:44.21   1:56.68    Korea 2:06.53 1:50.37 2:14.07 1:53.13 1:44.21
90 Hyunjo Kim (김현조) 1:42.95   1:58.01    Korea 2:20.12 1:48.33 1:57.80 1:42.95 2:07.90
91 Kang Yongwoo 1:48.22   1:58.33    Korea 1:57.82 1:53.21 2:12.55 2:03.97 1:48.22
92 Park Hyun-Jin 1:42.28   1:58.75    Korea 1:50.14 2:20.26 1:57.24 2:08.86 1:42.28
93 Hunjae Jung 1:48.21   1:59.93    Korea 1:50.14 2:07.85 1:48.21 2:01.79 2:21.44
94 Jeong Ji Hun 1:35.31   2:02.17    Korea 1:54.47 1:35.31 1:59.09 2:12.94 2:29.49
95 Do Eun 1:49.26   2:09.17    Korea 1:54.11 2:13.11 2:32.53 2:20.29 1:49.26
96 Shin Do Hyun (신도현) 1:46.20   DNF    Korea DNF 1:46.20 DNF 1:58.70 1:57.45
97 Lee Jung Min 2:09.26      Korea 2:14.85 2:09.26
98 Jangbin Lim 2:09.48      Korea 2:09.48 2:10.87
99 Wonjoon Choi 2:14.76      Korea 2:14.76 3:20.32
  4x4x4 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 28.65   30.00    Korea 30.19 28.65 33.19 30.03 29.78
2 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 30.23   35.26    Korea 35.15 38.38 32.24 40.59 30.23
3 Seungjin Kwon (권승진) 31.70   35.43    Korea 37.85 43.83 34.05 31.70 34.40
4 Yu Byeong-Seon (유병선) 36.57   38.54    Korea 44.00 40.74 36.57 37.51 37.38
5 Ho Yeon Jang (장호연) 39.04   39.56    Korea 39.26 39.22 39.04 41.06 40.19
6 DongHwan Lim (임동환) 35.23   39.57    Korea 38.42 40.24 41.42 35.23 40.05
7 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 31.69   39.81    Korea 31.69 36.99 46.86 DNF 35.59
8 Jae Yong Lee (이재용) 32.82   42.97    Korea 32.82 38.10 53.47 1:00.16 37.34
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 52.94   55.92    Korea 52.94 57.54 55.50 54.72 1:09.96
2 Yi Seung-Woo (이승우) 1:01.05   1:05.61    Korea 1:05.28 1:07.16 1:04.59 1:06.96 1:01.05
3 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 1:01.90   1:05.63    Korea 1:08.59 1:01.90 1:02.16 1:07.91 1:06.81
4 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 1:11.45   1:17.01    Korea 1:18.61 1:13.43 1:20.34 1:18.98 1:11.45
5 Yu Byeong-Seon (유병선) 1:14.50   1:18.60    Korea 1:14.50 1:24.08 1:18.53 1:16.84 1:20.42
6 Doyul Kim (김도율) 1:24.89   1:30.71    Korea 1:38.12 1:29.41 1:29.63 1:24.89 1:33.09
7 DongHwan Lim (임동환) 1:16.12   1:30.80    Korea 1:32.47 1:16.12 1:31.46 1:30.66 1:30.29
8 Hyo-Min Seo (서효민) 1:20.78   1:32.44    Korea 1:32.99 2:35.18 1:20.78 1:34.75 1:29.58
9 Jae Yong Lee (이재용) 1:29.15   1:33.56    Korea 1:38.69 1:38.35 1:29.15 1:32.32 1:30.02
10 In Guk Lee 1:26.32   1:36.46    Korea 1:36.54 1:46.61 1:26.32 1:34.17 1:38.68
11 Ho Yeon Jang (장호연) 1:31.50   1:36.98    Korea 1:33.67 1:52.87 1:40.43 1:31.50 1:36.84
12 Chae Ji-Seok (채지석) 1:33.19   1:38.82    Korea 1:44.01 1:38.58 1:33.19 1:59.80 1:33.86
13 Shin Myeong Park (박신명) 1:31.37   1:43.73    Korea 1:47.30 1:34.42 1:31.37 1:55.83 1:49.47
14 Ha Min Oh (오해민) 1:42.82   1:45.44    Korea 1:47.99 1:45.28 1:55.42 1:42.82 1:43.06
15 Ji Hee Bang (방지희) 1:45.86   1:48.09    Korea 1:49.73 1:45.86 1:46.19 1:50.02 1:48.36
16 MinSeo Gu (구민서) 1:30.69   1:48.57    Korea 1:56.93 1:52.44 1:30.69 1:36.75 1:56.52
17 Jimin Byeon (변지민) 1:41.83   1:48.94    Korea 2:02.59 1:48.55 1:41.83 1:44.14 1:54.14
18 Sang Uk Park (박상욱) 1:29.71   1:50.41    Korea 1:39.97 2:13.83 1:29.71 1:37.42 2:17.53
19 Gang Yong-Jin 1:32.58   1:50.60    Korea 2:09.99 1:32.58 1:57.04 1:46.40 1:48.35
20 SeokJun Moon 1:46.48   1:52.19    Korea 1:47.86 2:00.37 1:58.75 1:49.95 1:46.48
21 Jung Hwan Lee 1:35.26   1:52.68    Korea 1:49.46 1:35.26 1:59.31 1:49.28 DNF
22 Yong Hyeon Jo (조용현) 1:31.68   1:54.27    Korea 1:55.97 1:51.53 1:55.30 1:31.68 1:58.99
23 Chawon Kang (강차원) 1:43.04   1:54.28    Korea 1:56.42 2:05.58 1:43.21 1:43.04 2:03.22
24 Ji Won Yang 1:37.97   1:58.37    Korea 1:49.51 2:12.34 1:59.05 1:37.97 2:06.54
25 Chi-Uk Park 1:49.70   1:58.45    Korea 2:02.03 1:55.84 2:08.07 1:49.70 1:57.47
26 Kim Min (김민) 1:52.60   1:58.75    Korea 2:04.13 1:53.19 2:06.43 1:58.93 1:52.60
27 Choi Gyu Seong 1:53.00   2:00.94    Korea 1:59.45 2:07.51 1:56.65 2:06.71 1:53.00
28 Min-Je Song (송민제) 1:57.70   2:06.55    Korea 2:29.90 1:57.70 2:08.09 2:06.47 2:05.08
29 Dong Uk Kim (김동욱) 2:04.33   2:15.79    Korea 2:17.97 2:19.74 2:18.61 2:10.79 2:04.33
30 Han Dong-Hee (한동희) 2:11.47   2:19.16    Korea 2:24.35 2:17.05 2:16.08 2:39.80 2:11.47
31 Hyeok Jin Lim (임혁진) 2:13.95   2:21.67    Korea 2:45.19 2:15.46 2:32.58 2:13.95 2:16.98
32 GyeongTae Park (박경태) 2:03.27   2:23.33    Korea 2:21.44 2:03.27 2:55.24 2:27.91 2:20.64
33 Habin Kim (김하빈) 2:10.28   2:23.66    Korea 2:39.15 2:17.02 2:39.62 2:10.28 2:14.81
34 Yong Min Kwon 2:12.06   2:24.23    Korea 2:28.43 2:12.06 2:26.26 2:20.10 2:26.34
35 Cho Yoon Hyung 2:04.24   2:25.53    Korea 2:29.89 2:04.24 2:09.56 2:37.14 DNF
36 Hyun-Seo Oh 2:19.28   2:34.08    Korea 2:33.48 2:54.39 2:36.91 2:19.28 2:31.84
37 Ilkyoo Choi (최일규) 2:24.63   2:34.49    Korea 2:24.63 2:43.04 2:37.40 2:27.92 2:38.16
38 Hyung Chan Kim (김형찬) 2:02.51   2:35.06    Korea 2:26.22 2:38.96 2:40.01 2:51.00 2:02.51
39 Park Seong Jin 2:28.63   2:36.82    Korea 2:30.81 2:28.63 2:39.37 2:40.29 2:47.18
40 Jang Seok Won 2:29.76   2:45.67    Korea 2:42.01 2:49.36 2:55.20 2:45.65 2:29.76
41 Kang Yongwoo 2:39.45   2:51.44    Korea 3:36.20 2:41.01 2:57.31 2:39.45 2:56.00
42 JaeYoung Chun (천재영) 2:40.55   2:53.06    Korea 2:59.71 3:32.18 2:51.48 2:47.99 2:40.55
43 Jung Junhyuk 2:46.10   3:01.03    Korea 2:46.10 3:53.49 3:01.45 3:01.06 3:00.58
44 Kim Chan-Hyo (김찬효) 2:43.56   3:01.39    Korea 3:00.34 2:51.75 3:12.07 3:33.50 2:43.56
45 Bang Ji-han 2:47.36   3:03.30    Korea 3:13.75 2:47.36 3:12.64 3:08.87 2:48.40
46 YouBeen Lee 2:48.60   3:08.07    Korea 3:22.37 2:48.60 3:42.00 3:03.41 2:58.42
47 Dohyun Kim (김도현) 3:00.86      Korea 3:00.86 3:05.00
48 Shinyoung Park 3:04.69      Korea 3:04.69 3:21.32
49 Kyung-Bum Kim (김경범) 3:14.15      Korea 3:42.43 3:14.15
50 Ki-beom Kim (김기범) 3:20.33      Korea DNF 3:20.33
51 Sang-Jun Moon (문상준) 3:29.95      Korea 4:17.64 3:29.95
52 Shin Do Hyun (신도현) 3:39.45      Korea 3:39.45 3:43.68
53 JaeSeong Choe (최재성) DNF      Korea DNF DNF
  5x5x5 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 51.04   AsR 59.67    Korea 51.04 1:04.52 58.88 59.77 1:00.36
2 Yi Seung-Woo (이승우) 56.24   1:01.27    Korea 1:06.52 1:00.95 56.24 1:04.73 58.14
3 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 1:06.06   1:09.32    Korea 1:06.06 1:07.41 1:13.54 1:07.00 1:28.02
4 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 1:05.25   1:11.00    Korea 1:10.19 1:14.85 1:05.25 1:11.16 1:11.64
5 Yu Byeong-Seon (유병선) 1:16.44   1:19.34    Korea 1:18.12 1:16.94 1:22.96 1:16.44 DNF
6 Hyo-Min Seo (서효민) 1:14.74   1:26.27    Korea 1:30.62 1:14.74 1:53.33 1:24.82 1:23.38
7 DongHwan Lim (임동환) 1:24.17   1:31.31    Korea 1:28.35 1:36.78 1:31.00 1:24.17 1:34.59
8 Doyul Kim (김도율) 1:22.07   1:33.32    Korea 1:29.53 1:22.07 1:42.10 1:28.34 1:50.09
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Yi Seung-Woo (이승우) 1:48.29   AsR 1:57.09   AsR  Korea 2:01.19 2:01.78 1:48.29
2 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 1:51.58   2:07.17    Korea 2:19.76 2:10.16 1:51.58
3 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 1:59.21   2:16.35    Korea 2:22.92 2:26.93 1:59.21
4 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 2:12.27   2:19.79    Korea 2:22.73 2:24.36 2:12.27
5 Yu Byeong-Seon (유병선) 2:39.37   2:50.15    Korea 2:39.37 2:57.98 2:53.11
6 Chae Ji-Seok (채지석) 3:05.41   3:07.90    Korea 3:11.65 3:05.41 3:06.65
7 DongHwan Lim (임동환) 3:09.37   3:12.05    Korea 3:15.09 3:09.37 3:11.70
8 In Guk Lee 2:41.44   3:25.17    Korea 3:31.96 2:41.44 4:02.12
9 Ho Yeon Jang (장호연) 3:08.90   3:27.04    Korea 3:53.53 3:08.90 3:18.68
10 Jae Yong Lee (이재용) 3:27.98   3:34.81    Korea 3:36.87 3:27.98 3:39.58
11 MinSeo Gu (구민서) 3:13.65   3:36.30    Korea 3:40.41 3:13.65 3:54.84
12 Ha Min Oh (오해민) 3:35.59   3:42.73    Korea 3:48.79 3:35.59 3:43.80
13 Yong Hyeon Jo (조용현) 3:34.16   3:54.75    Korea 3:49.02 3:34.16 4:21.07
14 Gang Yong-Jin 3:36.17   3:57.75    Korea 3:36.17 3:54.07 4:23.02
15 Chawon Kang (강차원) 4:10.10      Korea 4:10.10
16 Jimin Byeon (변지민) 4:22.85      Korea 4:22.85
17 Sang Uk Park (박상욱) 4:24.74      Korea 4:24.74
18 Kim Min (김민) 4:42.23      Korea 4:42.23
19 Kang Yongwoo 5:53.57      Korea 5:53.57
20 Ilkyoo Choi (최일규) DNF      Korea DNF
20 Shin Do Hyun (신도현) DNF      Korea DNF
20 Jung Hwan Lee DNF      Korea DNF
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Yi Seung-Woo (이승우) 2:44.37   NR 2:47.43   NR  Korea 2:46.97 2:50.96 2:44.37
2 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 3:12.75   3:16.27    Korea 3:13.84 3:22.23 3:12.75
3 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 2:58.81   3:21.07    Korea 3:26.95 3:37.44 2:58.81
4 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 3:40.25   3:43.17    Korea 3:42.50 3:46.76 3:40.25
5 In Guk Lee 4:43.84   4:48.23    Korea 4:43.84 4:55.05 4:45.79
6 Yu Byeong-Seon (유병선) 4:49.90   4:54.33    Korea 4:53.14 4:59.95 4:49.90
7 DongHwan Lim (임동환) 5:02.21   5:13.52    Korea 5:18.11 5:02.21 5:20.25
8 Chae Ji-Seok (채지석) 5:05.84   5:20.59    Korea 5:35.62 5:05.84 5:20.31
9 Gang Yong-Jin 4:55.39   5:23.03    Korea 5:08.21 6:05.49 4:55.39
10 Shin Myeong Park (박신명) 5:37.84   5:39.29    Korea 5:40.19 5:39.85 5:37.84
11 Jae Yong Lee (이재용) 5:52.38   5:59.86    Korea 5:52.38 5:55.02 6:12.18
12 Doyul Kim (김도율) 6:04.23      Korea 6:04.23
13 Yong Hyeon Jo (조용현) 6:12.65      Korea 6:12.65
14 Ha Min Oh (오해민) 6:23.32      Korea 6:23.32
15 Jung Hwan Lee 6:25.76      Korea 6:25.76
16 MinSeo Gu (구민서) 6:37.20      Korea 6:37.20
17 Chawon Kang (강차원) 6:39.70      Korea 6:39.70
18 Min-Je Song (송민제) 6:42.40      Korea 6:42.40
19 Kim Min (김민) 6:49.61      Korea 6:49.61
20 Jimin Byeon (변지민) DNF      Korea DNF
20 Ilkyoo Choi (최일규) DNF      Korea DNF
20 Kang Yongwoo DNF      Korea DNF
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   First round   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 32.32   DNF    Korea 32.32 DNF 38.06
2 Ha Min Oh (오해민) 38.10   47.53    Korea 1:03.45 41.03 38.10
3 Jun-Hyuk Jang 55.35   DNF    Korea DNF 1:17.28 55.35
4 Jae Hyun Jeong 1:07.32   DNF    Korea 1:09.25 1:07.32 DNF
5 Gang Yong-Jin 1:08.04   DNF    Korea DNF DNF 1:08.04
6 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 1:16.60   DNF    Korea 1:16.60 1:38.86 DNF
7 Jang Seok Won 1:40.50   DNF    Korea 2:18.37 1:40.50 DNF
8 Jimin Byeon (변지민) 1:41.02   DNF    Korea DNF DNF 1:41.02
9 Han Dong-Hee (한동희) 1:42.55   DNF    Korea DNF 1:42.55 DNF
10 GyeongTae Park (박경태) 2:09.99   DNF    Korea 2:09.99 DNF DNF
11 Daniel White 2:20.09   DNF    USA 2:20.09 3:52.34 DNF
12 Yong Hyeon Jo (조용현) 2:26.14   2:48.42    Korea 2:44.78 2:26.14 3:14.33
13 Doyul Kim (김도율) 2:34.31   DNF    Korea 2:34.31 DNF DNF
14 JaeMin Kim (김재민) 2:49.58   DNF    Korea 2:49.58 3:18.53 DNF
15 Yu Byeong-Seon (유병선) 3:40.04   DNF    Korea DNF DNF 3:40.04
16 Kim Chan-Hyo (김찬효) 5:07.67   DNF    Korea DNF 5:07.67 DNF
17 Chae Ji-Seok (채지석) 5:19.30   DNF    Korea DNF DNF 5:19.30
18 Min-Je Song (송민제) 5:31.19   DNF    Korea DNF DNF 5:31.19
19 Jae Yong Lee (이재용) 6:05.48   DNF    Korea 6:05.48 DNF DNF
20 Ahn Hajun (안하준) 6:37.20   DNF    Korea DNF DNF 6:37.20
21 Chi-Uk Park DNF   DNF    Korea DNF DNF DNF
21 Chang-Jae Lee DNF   DNF    Korea DNF DNF DNF
21 Tae Ho Park DNF   DNF    Korea DNF DNF DNF
21 Choi Go-Ho (최고호) DNF   DNF    Korea DNF DNF DNF
21 Hyeon Kyo Kyoung DNF   DNF    Korea DNF DNF DNF
21 Kim Min (김민) DNF   DNF    Korea DNF DNF DNF
21 Lee Jung Min DNF   DNF    Korea DNF DNF DNF
21 Kwon Dae Hoon DNF   DNF    Korea DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 24.60   NR 32.22   NR  Korea 24.60 31.83 40.22
2 Ha Min Oh (오해민) 43.15   DNF    Korea DNF 43.15 DNF
3 Jun-Hyuk Jang 48.91   DNF    Korea 48.91 1:05.46 DNF
4 Jae Hyun Jeong 1:01.84   DNF    Korea 1:01.84 DNF DNF
5 Jimin Byeon (변지민) 1:07.33   DNF    Korea DNF 1:07.33 DNF
6 Gang Yong-Jin 1:08.34   DNF    Korea DNF 1:08.34 1:22.09
7 Han Dong-Hee (한동희) 2:40.85   DNF    Korea 2:40.85 DNF DNF
8 Jang Seok Won DNF   DNF    Korea DNF DNF DNF
8 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) DNF   DNF    Korea DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves   Final   (Best of 1)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 27      Korea 27
2 Jae Hyun Jeong 30      Korea 30
3 Dongjoon Ji (지동준) 35      Korea 35
4 GyeongTae Park (박경태) 38      Korea 38
4 Yong Hyeon Jo (조용현) 38      Korea 38
6 Ki-beom Kim (김기범) 39      Korea 39
7 Hyung Chan Kim (김형찬) 43      Korea 43
8 Habin Kim (김하빈) 46      Korea 46
8 Jang Seok Won 46      Korea 46
10 Jung Junhyuk 48      Korea 48
11 Jimin Byeon (변지민) 49      Korea 49
11 Gang Yong-Jin 49      Korea 49
13 Han Dong-Hee (한동희) 66      Korea 66
14 U-Chang Cheon (천우창) DNF      Korea DNF
14 Chi-Uk Park DNF      Korea DNF
14 Kim Chan-Hyo (김찬효) DNF      Korea DNF
14 ChoongMyoung Lee (이충명) DNF      Korea DNF
14 Lee Jung Min DNF      Korea DNF
14 Daniel White DNF      USA DNF
14 Song John (송요한) DNF      Korea DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 11.67   13.22    Korea 12.03 11.67 13.97 16.52 13.67
2 Hyo-Min Seo (서효민) 11.65   14.26    Korea 14.24 14.93 11.65 14.46 14.09
3 Habin Kim (김하빈) 12.75   14.94    Korea 15.35 12.75 13.45 16.95 16.03
4 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 13.30   14.96    Korea 17.81 13.30 13.65 18.40 13.43
5 Hyeon Kyo Kyoung 13.86   15.74    Korea 13.86 15.81 18.64 14.88 16.52
6 SeungWoon Lee (이승운) 14.91   16.71    Korea 18.80 15.81 15.52 14.91 19.23
7 Doyul Kim (김도율) 15.88   17.14    Korea 15.91 16.13 19.37 15.88 20.81
8 Jimin Byeon (변지민) 16.48   17.73    Korea 16.48 21.06 19.30 16.57 17.31
9 Ho Yeon Jang (장호연) 17.78   19.14    Korea 17.93 18.62 17.78 22.19 20.87
10 Jung Hwan Lee 17.41   19.21    Korea 20.21 17.41 18.91 27.77 18.52
11 Yu Byeong-Seon (유병선) 16.89   19.34    Korea 20.89 16.89 22.66 17.39 19.75
12 DongHwan Lim (임동환) 16.67   19.37    Korea 19.04 16.67 20.29 20.20 18.88
13 Yong Hyeon Jo (조용현) 18.86   19.82    Korea 19.28 20.23 19.94 21.21 18.86
14 SeokJun Moon 19.37   20.54    Korea 19.37 20.01 20.88 20.72 27.97
15 In Guk Lee 18.62   21.08    Korea 21.09 20.35 18.62 22.92 21.79
16 MinSeo Gu (구민서) 18.62   21.51    Korea 26.16 20.24 18.62 23.46 20.84
17 Ji Won Yang 19.46   21.83    Korea 27.19 19.46 21.62 22.00 21.87
18 Jung Junhyuk 19.12   21.99    Korea 24.52 24.11 19.12 19.61 22.25
19 Sang Uk Park (박상욱) 19.30   22.05    Korea 21.39 21.89 22.88 24.93 19.30
20 GyeongTae Park (박경태) 19.65   22.06    Korea 21.30 28.15 19.65 22.34 22.55
21 Jae Yong Lee (이재용) 17.44   23.18    Korea 23.79 17.44 23.76 23.90 22.00
22 Kyungtae Baek 22.09   23.42    Korea 23.03 22.94 22.09 24.28 28.40
23 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 22.19   23.57    Korea 22.51 22.19 25.01 23.20 26.30
24 Hyun-Seo Oh 19.45   23.72    Korea 24.09 21.64 19.45 DNF 25.44
25 Chi-Uk Park 22.99   25.15    Korea 25.46 25.90 29.97 24.09 22.99
26 Min-Je Song (송민제) 22.53   25.20    Korea 25.32 26.95 22.53 25.99 24.29
27 Chae Ji-Seok (채지석) 18.73   25.80    Korea 26.22 18.73 DNF 20.97 30.20
28 Jaemin Chang (장재민) 20.09   26.17    Korea 27.62 DNF 20.09 28.92 21.97
29 Choi Gyu Seong 22.63   26.38    Korea 24.67 29.98 27.70 22.63 26.76
30 Ha Min Oh (오해민) 23.35   26.57    Korea 30.03 24.11 33.45 23.35 25.56
31 Junmo Yang 22.46   26.61    Korea 28.27 28.29 22.46 27.27 24.29
32 Ki-beom Kim (김기범) 25.97   26.77    Korea 29.31 26.16 26.87 27.27 25.97
33 Chawon Kang (강차원) 22.04   27.05    Korea 28.85 22.04 33.71 27.09 25.20
34 Daniel White 24.91   27.24    USA 30.86 28.06 25.22 28.44 24.91
35 Shin Myeong Park (박신명) 22.40   28.57    Korea 22.40 23.42 26.85 36.52 35.44
36 JaeMin Kim (김재민) 26.46   28.86    Korea 29.26 26.46 30.61 28.35 28.98
37 Dongjoon Ji (지동준) 22.87   29.98    Korea 33.25 32.14 22.87 31.62 26.18
38 Dong Uk Kim (김동욱) 26.55   30.02    Korea 30.08 26.55 28.69 43.87 31.29
39 JaeYoung Chun (천재영) 25.49   30.45    Korea 31.98 30.60 25.49 28.76 32.18
40 Ji Hee Bang (방지희) 23.35   30.93    Korea 28.88 35.42 28.49 23.35 DNF
41 Dohyun Kim (김도현) 25.81   31.66    Korea 25.81 29.99 42.53 30.04 34.96
42 Yeon Kyun Park 29.45   31.75    Korea 29.45 36.78 31.28 33.12 30.86
43 Gang Yong-Jin 30.05   31.79    Korea 31.76 32.87 33.31 30.05 30.75
44 Jung Hyun Lee 29.89   31.85    Korea 29.89 33.86 31.42 30.28 43.68
45 Park Seong Jin 27.79   32.52    Korea 39.84 34.15 27.79 33.88 29.52
46 Hyung Chan Kim (김형찬) 26.58   32.96    Korea 26.58 37.84 32.54 DNF 28.49
47 Jae Hyun Jeong 28.98   34.38    Korea 38.41 31.21 28.98 33.53 39.81
48 ByoungUk Kong 31.88   35.19    Korea 36.71 31.88 36.92 31.94 50.32
49 Kim Min (김민) 31.31   36.15    Korea 36.20 38.99 35.34 31.31 36.91
50 Kim Chan-Hyo (김찬효) 33.28   36.49    Korea 39.18 37.27 38.19 34.01 33.28
51 Yoon Junseo (윤준서) 31.86   36.56    Korea 46.70 31.86 36.12 34.21 39.35
52 Kyung-Bum Kim (김경범) 29.62   36.77    Korea 35.25 50.25 43.09 29.62 31.96
53 Hyeok Jin Lim (임혁진) 33.30   37.14    Korea 39.50 36.20 35.73 43.24 33.30
54 Jung In An (안정인) 32.38   38.14    Korea 38.65 41.59 42.36 32.38 34.17
55 Shinyoung Park 30.70   39.34    Korea 40.80 30.70 38.75 DNF 38.46
56 U-Chang Cheon (천우창) 29.14   39.83    Korea 42.72 31.55 29.14 45.22 51.45
57 Han Dong-Hee (한동희) 34.05   40.41    Korea 48.31 34.05 42.69 42.10 36.44
58 Jang Seok Won 35.71   40.67    Korea 1:23.85 35.71 36.93 37.09 47.98
59 YouBeen Lee 40.12   45.06    Korea 40.12 DNF 51.64 41.44 42.09
60 JaeSeong Choe (최재성) 35.28   49.97    Korea 35.28 37.69 1:29.83 1:14.75 37.46
61 Shin Do Hyun (신도현) 45.86      Korea 45.86 57.72
62 Bang Ji-han 48.61      Korea 1:04.77 48.61
63 Sang-Jun Moon (문상준) 49.73      Korea 49.73 1:09.79
64 Kang Yongwoo 1:00.26      Korea 1:00.26 DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Hyo-Min Seo (서효민) 11.35   12.13   AsR  Korea 11.75 14.34 13.14 11.49 11.35
2 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 11.47   13.67    Korea 15.25 12.00 15.33 11.47 13.75
3 Hyeon Kyo Kyoung 12.67   14.01    Korea 17.23 15.94 12.78 12.67 13.31
4 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 15.20   16.14    Korea 15.88 15.20 15.88 17.07 16.67
5 SeungWoon Lee (이승운) 15.69   17.45    Korea 17.28 19.10 16.25 18.81 15.69
6 Habin Kim (김하빈) 13.95   17.72    Korea 13.95 18.39 16.95 22.44 17.82
7 Doyul Kim (김도율) 13.96   18.44    Korea 19.43 13.96 16.92 18.98 20.90
8 Jimin Byeon (변지민) 16.50   18.96    Korea 16.50 18.92 20.52 20.67 17.45
  3x3x3 With Feet   Combined Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jimin Byeon (변지민) 32.36   35.93    Korea 38.47 36.96 32.36
2 Yong Hyeon Jo (조용현) 41.85   45.88    Korea 49.03 41.85 46.75
3 Ha Min Oh (오해민) 1:00.51   1:08.12    Korea 1:09.65 1:14.21 1:00.51
4 Yu Byeong-Seon (유병선) 1:01.36   1:15.80    Korea 1:33.95 1:01.36 1:12.09
5 Gang Yong-Jin 1:45.82   1:52.80    Korea 1:57.69 1:45.82 1:54.88
6 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 1:23.14   1:57.18    Korea 1:50.58 1:23.14 2:37.81
7 Jung Junhyuk 2:09.04   2:39.68    Korea 2:19.43 2:09.04 3:30.56
8 Jae Hyun Jeong 2:03.25   2:51.86    Korea 2:03.25 3:13.81 3:18.52
9 Chi-Uk Park DNF      Korea DNF
9 Ilkyoo Choi (최일규) DNF      Korea DNF
9 Lee Jung Min DNF      Korea DNF
  Rubik's Clock   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Yunho Nam (남윤호) 4.88   AsR 6.41    Korea 5.76 7.11 6.37 7.14 4.88
2 Chae Ji-Seok (채지석) 7.68   8.11    Korea 8.27 7.68 9.92 7.89 8.18
3 Myeong Hyeon Ung (명현웅) 5.82   9.54    Korea 11.24 DNF 9.23 8.15 5.82
4 Habin Kim (김하빈) 8.50   9.82    Korea DNF 8.61 11.18 8.50 9.67
5 Doyul Kim (김도율) 9.34   10.83    Korea 9.76 11.81 13.87 10.93 9.34
6 Ilkyoo Choi (최일규) 12.79   14.38    Korea 14.07 15.04 12.79 20.44 14.02
7 Ji Hee Bang (방지희) 13.34   15.03    Korea 16.10 DNF 14.70 14.28 13.34
8 Sin Donghyeok 12.69   15.05    Korea 12.69 14.04 15.95 17.30 15.17
9 Jimin Byeon (변지민) 20.47   24.63    Korea 20.47 25.26 DNF 26.80 21.83
10 Gang Yong-Jin 16.98   26.02    Korea 25.12 21.77 16.98 32.06 31.17
11 Yong Hyeon Jo (조용현) 11.38   DNF    Korea 11.38 DNF 14.12 DNF DNF
12 Su-Young Lee (이수영) 13.59   DNF    Korea DNF 22.34 13.59 DNF 14.08
13 U-Chang Cheon (천우창) 13.92   DNF    Korea 19.51 13.92 29.15 DNF DNF
14 Chi-Uk Park 18.90   DNF    Korea DNF 29.36 DNF 18.90 18.90
15 Yeong Woo Kim (김영우) 30.21      Korea 30.21 DNF
16 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 31.47      Korea 33.07 31.47
17 Ki-beom Kim (김기범) 35.99      Korea 41.40 35.99
18 Yu Byeong-Seon (유병선) DNF      Korea DNF DNF
  Megaminx   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 37.31   AsR 42.87   AsR  Korea 42.18 44.20 37.31 42.24 DNF
2 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 57.48   1:03.40    Korea 1:05.79 1:00.99 1:05.62 57.48 1:03.59
3 Yu Byeong-Seon (유병선) 1:11.77   1:15.46    Korea 1:14.96 1:19.38 1:11.77 1:35.07 1:12.04
4 Gang Yong-Jin 1:20.22   1:23.67    Korea 1:22.74 1:25.06 1:20.22 1:34.15 1:23.20
5 Doyul Kim (김도율) 1:23.00   1:31.07    Korea 1:26.44 1:30.51 1:36.25 1:23.00 1:44.06
6 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 1:25.79   1:36.02    Korea 1:34.41 1:38.54 1:48.72 1:35.11 1:25.79
7 Yong Hyeon Jo (조용현) 1:39.62   1:55.70    Korea 2:04.17 1:52.00 1:39.62 2:04.87 1:50.93
8 Chae Ji-Seok (채지석) 1:51.95   2:03.35    Korea 1:56.30 2:12.98 2:23.79 1:51.95 2:00.77
9 Dongjoon Ji (지동준) 1:57.47   2:07.54    Korea 2:00.97 1:57.47 2:09.64 2:19.42 2:12.00
10 Jimin Byeon (변지민) 1:47.36   2:21.64    Korea 2:18.99 2:03.83 1:47.36 2:42.11 2:49.27
11 Yoon Junseo (윤준서) 2:16.22   2:25.65    Korea 2:30.22 2:27.30 2:38.79 2:16.22 2:19.44
12 Chi-Uk Park 2:24.55   2:45.68    Korea 2:31.84 2:24.55 2:51.20 2:54.01 3:39.96
13 Hyung Chan Kim (김형찬) 2:56.28      Korea 3:02.04 2:56.28
14 Ha Min Oh (오해민) 3:09.97      Korea 3:09.97 DNF
15 Lee Jung Min DNF      Korea DNF DNF
15 Yeong Woo Kim (김영우) DNF      Korea DNF DNF
  Pyraminx   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Dohyun Kim (김도현) 3.26   4.10    Korea 3.26 3.37 3.85 5.24 5.07
2 Doyul Kim (김도율) 4.46   5.80    Korea 4.46 5.11 6.78 6.45 5.83
3 In Guk Lee 5.58   6.01    Korea 5.87 6.16 5.58 6.80 6.00
4 Chan-Min Lee (이찬민) 4.77   6.15    Korea 6.58 6.08 4.77 6.72 5.78
5 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 5.02   6.26    Korea 5.02 5.88 8.45 5.70 7.20
6 Jung Hwan Lee 4.60   6.87    Korea 6.73 4.60 8.76 7.54 6.35
7 Chi-Uk Park 6.12   7.28    Korea 6.12 9.31 6.67 8.31 6.86
8 Kim Min (김민) 5.94   7.37    Korea 7.68 7.32 9.33 5.94 7.10
9 Jung Junhyuk 6.49   7.66    Korea 9.03 6.49 6.85 9.52 7.10
10 Yeon Kyun Park 6.89   8.18    Korea 7.92 9.19 6.89 8.24 8.39
11 Ho Yeon Jang (장호연) 7.42   8.29    Korea 7.85 7.84 7.42 9.19 9.88
12 Yong Hyeon Jo (조용현) 6.00   8.81    Korea 6.00 7.84 8.18 17.89 10.41
13 Ji Won Yang 7.23   8.90    Korea 7.45 7.23 15.89 7.32 11.94
14 Habin Kim (김하빈) 8.49   8.95    Korea 8.50 9.47 8.49 11.27 8.89
15 Hyung Chan Kim (김형찬) 8.14   9.12    Korea 8.14 9.35 8.41 9.60 10.26
16 Min-Je Song (송민제) 6.82   9.32    Korea 7.24 9.75 6.82 11.77 10.97
17 Chae Ji-Seok (채지석) 8.13   9.72    Korea 8.13 9.08 10.53 15.81 9.56
18 Yu Byeong-Seon (유병선) 5.88   9.93    Korea 10.66 5.88 13.11 7.94 11.19
19 MinSeo Gu (구민서) 7.24   9.93    Korea 7.24 11.59 9.54 14.59 8.66
20 Jimin Byeon (변지민) 7.48   9.96    Korea 8.85 7.48 11.62 9.42 11.86
21 Hyeok Jin Lim (임혁진) 8.78   10.86    Korea 12.33 14.25 8.78 10.82 9.42
22 DongHwan Lim (임동환) 8.04   11.01    Korea 8.04 9.66 12.74 15.98 10.64
23 Ki-beom Kim (김기범) 10.39   11.36    Korea 12.25 10.39 11.04 12.19 10.84
24 Ha Min Oh (오해민) 9.78   11.41    Korea 11.47 11.47 9.78 11.28 15.31
25 Han Dong-Hee (한동희) 9.12   11.45    Korea 9.12 10.29 11.96 15.18 12.11
26 Yeong Woo Kim (김영우) 8.55   11.62    Korea 8.55 12.32 11.82 10.72 DNF
27 Yeong Jae Kim (김영재) 7.54   11.66    Korea DNF 7.54 15.61 9.68 9.70
28 Jung In An (안정인) 9.33   12.71    Korea 9.33 12.59 14.80 15.19 10.74
29 Kang Yongwoo 7.70   12.72    Korea 7.70 11.99 14.46 11.71 DNF
30 Gang Yong-Jin 9.64   12.72    Korea 9.64 11.54 25.34 10.64 15.98
31 Jae Hyun Jeong 11.90   12.80    Korea 12.14 13.90 12.36 11.90 16.72
32 Ryan Seongmin Bae 8.58   13.09    USA 8.58 15.12 DNF 11.89 12.27
33 Ilkyoo Choi (최일규) 8.31   13.58    Korea 12.50 8.31 17.10 15.38 12.85
34 Sang-Jun Moon (문상준) 11.35   14.19    Korea 11.84 15.82 15.93 14.92 11.35
35 Chawon Kang (강차원) 11.37   14.35    Korea 14.86 14.93 11.37 19.98 13.27
36 Brandon Lim 13.03   14.52    Korea 15.13 13.03 13.15 17.67 15.27
37 Soo-young Hwang 12.67   15.58    Korea 12.67 20.00 14.14 16.43 16.18
38 Kim Yoon 13.03   16.42    Korea 15.74 13.03 22.00 19.19 14.34
39 Shin Do Hyun (신도현) 14.70   16.54    Korea 14.70 16.71 17.15 15.77 25.41
40 YouBeen Lee 10.75   19.95    Korea 21.23 10.75 21.87 20.05 18.56
41 Jang Seok Won 16.08   21.72    Korea 16.08 16.64 26.32 22.19 29.29
42 JaeSeong Choe (최재성) 14.64   24.05    Korea 14.64 28.83 20.59 24.57 26.98
43 U-Chang Cheon (천우창) 20.12   30.59    Korea 29.91 DNF 38.68 23.17 20.12
44 Minji Kim 16.70   DNF    Korea 16.83 48.85 DNF 16.70 DNF
  Pyraminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Doyul Kim (김도율) 3.72   4.39    Korea 4.61 6.40 4.20 4.35 3.72
2 Dohyun Kim (김도현) 3.20   4.68    Korea 5.70 3.20 3.86 5.18 5.01
3 Chan-Min Lee (이찬민) 3.26   4.77    Korea 5.59 4.66 3.26 8.02 4.06
4 Jung Hwan Lee 3.00   5.42    Korea 5.10 18.49 3.00 5.31 5.84
5 Chi-Uk Park 5.25   6.06    Korea 5.61 7.26 5.38 5.25 7.20
6 In Guk Lee 5.80   7.43    Korea 7.46 6.99 7.85 8.39 5.80
7 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 5.94   7.45    Korea 6.10 5.94 9.85 6.39 11.86
8 Kim Min (김민) 6.97   8.01    Korea 10.44 8.28 6.97 7.24 8.50
  Skewb   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jung Junhyuk 3.63   4.04    Korea 3.63 3.90 3.96 4.26 6.93
2 Doyul Kim (김도율) 3.52   4.23    Korea 4.28 4.40 3.52 4.00 5.39
3 MinSeo Gu (구민서) 3.46   5.36    Korea 7.35 3.46 6.33 4.46 5.28
4 Jimin Byeon (변지민) 4.02   5.41    Korea DNF 5.59 6.47 4.18 4.02
5 Kyungtae Baek 5.57   6.10    Korea 5.57 6.35 8.38 5.60 6.34
6 Yongjun Dan 4.76   6.18    Korea 4.76 6.41 11.45 6.60 5.54
7 Chang-Jae Lee 4.59   6.22    Korea 5.05 7.09 6.51 12.21 4.59
8 Habin Kim (김하빈) 4.29   6.33    Korea 6.90 9.75 6.73 4.29 5.36
9 Yong Hyeon Jo (조용현) 4.08   6.37    Korea 6.92 7.67 6.10 6.09 4.08
10 Yong Min Kwon 4.83   6.49    Korea 6.90 5.11 10.79 4.83 7.46
11 In Guk Lee 4.65   7.13    Korea 7.85 4.65 6.48 7.17 7.75
12 Sun Woo Park (박선우) 5.19   7.16    Korea 9.09 6.69 8.29 5.19 6.49
13 Hyeon Seo Yoo 5.68   7.24    Korea 5.68 7.52 7.70 6.49 DNF
14 Yeon Kyun Park 6.24   7.33    Korea 6.67 6.24 8.55 8.70 6.77
15 Hyeok Jin Lim (임혁진) 5.62   7.57    Korea 7.29 6.12 5.62 9.67 9.30
16 Hyun-Seo Oh 7.22   7.57    Korea 7.86 8.79 7.44 7.41 7.22
17 Gang Yong-Jin 4.35   7.59    Korea 7.29 11.48 7.28 8.21 4.35
18 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 6.66   7.98    Korea 8.29 6.66 11.21 8.78 6.87
19 Jaemin Chang (장재민) 7.76   8.19    Korea 10.79 7.76 8.51 7.82 8.23
20 Dongyoon Kwak (곽동윤) 7.52   8.44    Korea 8.74 7.55 11.04 7.52 9.04
21 Ho Yeon Jang (장호연) 7.10   9.06    Korea 9.82 7.20 10.16 7.10 DNF
22 U-Chang Cheon (천우창) 6.51   9.19    Korea 9.12 8.34 13.28 6.51 10.11
23 Dongjoon Ji (지동준) 7.20   9.31    Korea 7.20 12.13 11.12 7.37 9.44
24 Kwon Dae Hoon 5.19   9.49    Korea 20.06 5.19 9.17 7.79 11.51
25 Yoo-chan Hong (홍유찬) 8.57   9.79    Korea 16.87 8.69 8.57 11.58 9.11
26 Ji Won Yang 7.62   9.90    Korea 7.85 DNF 14.03 7.62 7.81
27 Kim Min (김민) 7.22   10.25    Korea 10.90 7.22 11.52 13.83 8.33
28 Soo-young Hwang 7.01   10.26    Korea 8.37 DNF 13.57 7.01 8.84
29 Hyung Chan Kim (김형찬) 8.84   10.34    Korea 10.80 13.81 10.91 8.84 9.30
30 Yoon Junseo (윤준서) 8.67   10.63    Korea 10.38 8.67 11.85 9.92 11.58
31 DongHwan Lim (임동환) 8.76   10.63    Korea 10.03 8.77 8.76 15.75 13.10
32 Chawon Kang (강차원) 8.44   10.87    Korea 12.02 12.29 9.74 10.85 8.44
33 Choi Go-Ho (최고호) 9.64   11.02    Korea 12.29 11.69 9.64 11.49 9.87
34 JuYeol Kim (김주열) 4.32   11.15    Korea 7.77 15.86 13.20 12.48 4.32
35 Nam-Hyuk Kim 7.38   11.59    Korea 7.63 21.96 7.38 11.48 15.65
36 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 6.96   11.94    Korea 14.25 6.96 14.02 9.79 12.01
37 Yun Hyung-Jun 9.00   12.25    Korea 14.94 DNF 9.00 10.78 11.03
38 Hangyeol Lee 9.34   12.67    Korea 15.49 DNF 10.48 9.34 12.05
39 Choi Gyu Seong 8.21   12.75    Korea 9.50 8.21 15.77 19.11 12.97
40 Yu Byeong-Seon (유병선) 5.73   13.24    Korea DNF 9.51 13.75 16.46 5.73
41 Yeong Woo Kim (김영우) 7.27   13.66    Korea 7.27 15.61 15.61 13.17 12.21
42 Jung In An (안정인) 11.08   13.71    Korea 11.08 11.26 14.95 17.28 14.91
43 Yeong Jae Kim (김영재) 10.60   14.15    Korea 19.14 12.60 15.41 14.43 10.60
44 Seo Jun Park (박서준) 13.29   14.38    Korea 15.87 13.41 16.40 13.87 13.29
45 Chae Ji-Seok (채지석) 10.14   14.61    Korea 14.31 10.14 15.29 14.24 22.07
46 Jae Hyun Jeong 10.81   14.71    Korea 10.81 13.79 18.50 11.85 27.91
47 Lee Jung Min 9.77   15.30    Korea 9.77 9.85 17.84 DNF 18.21
48 Philip Park 8.67   16.90    Korea 8.67 11.79 14.37 24.55 DNS
49 Jang Seok Won 10.79   16.95    Korea 19.09 21.57 20.31 11.44 10.79
50 Byeong-Wook Jeong 14.05   17.02    Korea 17.71 23.90 14.08 14.05 19.28
51 Dong Chan Kim 15.74   19.23    Korea 21.39 15.74 17.52 18.77 28.12
52 Siyeon Kwak (곽시연) 15.20   19.52    Korea 23.32 15.20 25.18 17.22 18.02
53 Kang Yongwoo 15.28   21.38    Korea 19.58 21.61 22.94 36.47 15.28
54 Jang Hyeon Seong 19.09   22.20    Korea 19.23 25.43 19.09 21.94 33.07
55 Shin Do Hyun (신도현) 17.44   26.74    Korea 17.44 33.84 29.90 27.35 22.96
56 Choi Jae Hyeok 16.93   28.47    Korea 16.93 33.02 21.04 DNF 31.34
57 Jae Hui Jeong 23.08   28.49    Korea 28.59 23.08 26.98 29.91 34.64
58 Ha Min Oh (오해민) 1:00.12   1:01.29    Korea 1:00.58 1:00.12 1:01.64 1:06.25 1:01.64
  Skewb   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jung Junhyuk 2.41   4.07    Korea 7.25 4.06 2.41 3.50 4.65
2 Doyul Kim (김도율) 3.97   4.56    Korea 4.47 4.76 4.44 3.97 7.06
3 Jimin Byeon (변지민) 2.79   5.20    Korea 4.61 5.07 2.79 5.93 7.93
4 Yongjun Dan 4.65   5.24    Korea 5.42 4.65 4.92 5.39 6.75
5 Habin Kim (김하빈) 3.32   6.08    Korea 6.16 6.25 3.32 8.64 5.82
6 MinSeo Gu (구민서) 5.15   7.76    Korea 9.27 10.61 5.15 7.13 6.88
7 Chang-Jae Lee 5.79   8.15    Korea 5.79 8.30 9.40 DNF 6.76
8 Kyungtae Baek 6.05   9.43    Korea 8.90 12.01 6.05 7.37 13.34
  Square-1   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Yong Hyeon Jo (조용현) 10.76   14.64   NR  Korea 16.28 12.88 14.76 18.79 10.76
2 Gang Yong-Jin 10.63   NR 14.66    Korea 12.62 11.37 19.99 22.41 10.63
3 JeongMin Yu (유정민) 14.14   15.17    Korea 17.35 14.97 14.88 15.65 14.14
4 Dohyun Kim (김도현) 19.60   21.76    Korea 24.18 20.67 22.97 21.65 19.60
5 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 12.76   23.15    Korea 29.98 12.76 23.38 27.21 18.86
6 Doyul Kim (김도율) 15.96   24.34    Korea 31.45 31.80 23.72 15.96 17.85
7 Jaehwang Jung 22.56   25.51    Korea 22.56 27.90 29.83 24.67 23.95
8 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 21.94   28.61    Korea 35.54 32.26 23.37 30.19 21.94
9 Sang-Jun Moon (문상준) 28.03   31.90    Korea 32.82 31.80 31.08 28.03 DNF
10 Yu Byeong-Seon (유병선) 23.60   31.93    Korea 23.60 33.55 26.18 36.06 37.77
11 Myeong Hyeon Ung (명현웅) 28.69   33.72    Korea 28.69 33.43 37.74 34.09 33.65
12 Hyeok Jin Lim (임혁진) 23.48   34.86    Korea 44.86 38.81 23.48 38.87 26.91
13 Jimin Byeon (변지민) 32.71   34.86    Korea 33.31 33.81 2:01.83 37.45 32.71
14 Habin Kim (김하빈) 25.79   34.96    Korea 33.58 37.63 33.68 DNF 25.79
15 MinSeo Gu (구민서) 31.55   36.35    Korea 31.55 36.40 36.17 36.48 40.81
16 Yeon Kyun Park 30.85   38.31    Korea 38.41 43.91 32.62 44.47 30.85
17 ByoungUk Kong 22.03   38.65    Korea 31.82 43.82 40.32 58.35 22.03
18 Han Dong-Hee (한동희) 27.70   39.93    Korea 55.25 27.70 40.18 42.60 37.02
19 Hyung Chan Kim (김형찬) 33.13   40.10    Korea 56.75 33.13 35.73 40.77 43.81
20 Jaemin Chang (장재민) 22.46   40.81    Korea 54.90 38.35 36.93 22.46 47.16
21 Choi Gyu Seong 34.32   43.88    Korea 49.92 34.32 43.97 37.75 51.97
22 Park Seong Jin 31.22   44.50    Korea 40.49 31.22 47.74 1:22.07 45.26
23 Min-Je Song (송민제) 30.09   44.55    Korea 48.12 42.53 51.96 43.01 30.09
24 Ilkyoo Choi (최일규) 30.53   44.92    Korea 1:05.14 38.82 1:30.96 30.53 30.81
25 Jae Hyun Jeong 38.51   49.22    Korea 45.29 38.51 DNF 54.68 47.68
26 Dongjoon Ji (지동준) 36.22   51.15    Korea 1:02.78 DNF 36.22 37.69 52.98
27 Chae Ji-Seok (채지석) 51.35   1:01.54    Korea 1:44.67 1:01.72 1:05.11 57.79 51.35
28 Jung Hwan Lee 52.84   1:05.64    Korea 1:11.85 53.86 1:11.21 1:19.05 52.84
29 Kang Yongwoo 1:02.36   1:29.60    Korea 2:26.32 1:26.66 1:33.70 1:28.43 1:02.36
  4x4x4 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Ha Min Oh (오해민) 3:17.81      Korea 3:17.81 DNF DNF
2 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 7:47.93      Korea 9:17.37 8:29.41 7:47.93
3 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 9:35.44      Korea 9:35.44 DNS DNS
4 Gang Yong-Jin 12:40.00      Korea 12:40.00 DNS DNS
5 Han Dong-Hee (한동희) 13:50.00      Korea 13:50.00 DNF DNF
6 Jimin Byeon (변지민) DNF      Korea DNF DNF DNS
6 Jae Hyun Jeong DNF      Korea DNF DNF DNF
6 Yong Hyeon Jo (조용현) DNF      Korea DNF DNF DNS
  5x5x5 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 19:55.00      Korea 19:55.00 DNF DNS
2 Jimin Byeon (변지민) DNF      Korea DNF DNS DNS
2 Jae Hyun Jeong DNF      Korea DNF DNF DNS
2 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) DNF      Korea DNF DNS DNS
2 Yong Hyeon Jo (조용현) DNF      Korea DNF DNS DNS
2 Gang Yong-Jin DNF      Korea DNF DNS DNS
2 Han Dong-Hee (한동희) DNF      Korea DNF DNF DNS
2 Ha Min Oh (오해민) DNF      Korea DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind   Final   (Best of 1)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 8/13 58:18      Korea 8/13 58:18
2 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 2/2 8:58      Korea 2/2 8:58
3 Yong Hyeon Jo (조용현) 2/2 15:10      Korea 2/2 15:10
4 Jimin Byeon (변지민) DNF      Korea DNF
4 Chi-Uk Park DNF      Korea DNF
4 Kim Chan-Hyo (김찬효) DNF      Korea DNF
4 Jang Seok Won DNF      Korea DNF
4 Jae Hyun Jeong DNF      Korea DNF
4 JaeSeong Choe (최재성) DNF      Korea DNF
4 GyeongTae Park (박경태) DNF      Korea DNF
4 Gang Yong-Jin DNF      Korea DNF
4 JaeMin Kim (김재민) DNF      Korea DNF
4 Han Dong-Hee (한동희) DNF      Korea DNF
4 Ha Min Oh (오해민) DNF      Korea DNF
  Rubik's Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R L' B' L2 B' D R U' L2 B' U2 F2 D2 B D2 F R2 L2 D2
A #2 B2 L2 B2 U' R2 D' B' D F2 R' U' R' U L2 B R' F U'
A #3 R2 D U2 R2 D L2 B2 D B D' R D' B U2 R' B' D2 R2 D2 F2
A #4 B2 D2 R2 B2 U2 L' D2 R' B2 D2 U L' U' B2 U2 B' D' U' F' U'
A #5 D2 R2 F D2 L2 B' D2 B L2 U' F' R' D2 L F' U2 B R2 B'
A Ex#1 U2 B2 L2 D2 U L2 D L2 B2 L2 F U2 F2 D' L' F2 U2 L2 B' L
A Ex#2 R' B U' F2 U' D R' B' R2 F2 L2 B2 R2 U F2 D2 L2 U'
B #1 F D2 B U2 F' R2 F U2 R2 F R2 U R' U B R' U R D' L
B #2 D B' L' B' R' B D' L2 F' L' U' L F2 R2 U2 L2 F2 U2 R
B #3 F' D2 B U2 B2 R2 F2 L2 U L' R2 U L F2 L B' U B R2
B #4 L' B L2 D L U2 L F' L2 F2 U F B U2 B' U2 L2 B2 D2
B #5 F2 U2 R2 B' D2 L2 B2 U2 L' B' F' U' R' F R2 F2 D L' R
B Ex#1 U2 L' B2 D2 R2 U2 L2 D' B D2 U2 F' D F' R' D L2
B Ex#2 L2 D' B2 L2 D' L2 R2 D U2 F L' R' F U' B2 U' F2 R' B F
C #1 F2 U2 F2 D R2 F2 D R' F2 U' L' B2 F2 L2 B F D2 L' F2
C #2 F2 U R2 U F2 R2 F2 L2 F' R' U B' L2 D' L2 D2 L' B D2
C #3 B L2 U2 F' D' L2 U2 B U' L F D2 R2 F' D2 B' R2 U2 D2
C #4 B' U2 D' R2 L' F2 U' F U2 D2 L F' U2 F R2 B2 R2 B'
C #5 F2 D' U R2 U' B2 F2 D' R B' L U2 F' D L B' U2 F' L2
C Ex#1 U2 L' F2 D2 R2 D2 L U' L F2 U2 L' B' R' D' L' R' F'
C Ex#2 L B L' B' R2 B L D' F2 U' F2 B U2 B U2 D2 R2
D #1 F' B R F' R2 F' L U D' R' F D2 L2 B' U2 F2 D2 R2 U2 B2
D #2 L' D' F' D2 B' U D2 F B2 R2 L U F2 D2 F2 U2 R2 F2 D L2
D #3 F2 D U2 B2 R2 D F R2 F2 D R D U2 F D2 L F2 R
D #4 D' F' D2 F2 U B2 R' B L' F2 L2 U D' L2 D R2 U2 R2 L2
D #5 B2 F2 D2 B2 D F2 U' F2 D L' B F R2 U' L D' B D2 L
D Ex#1 D B2 U' B2 D R2 B2 F D F' U2 B D R U' F' U2 B U2
D Ex#2 F2 L2 F2 U2 B2 U L2 R2 B' L D2 R' D' B2 U F2 L' D2
E #1 L2 B' F2 L2 B R2 F' R2 F2 L U2 B U' F' R D' B U B' D
E #2 U' F2 R2 D F2 D2 B2 R F L' D2 U2 R' U2 R F' L2 B2
E #3 L2 U F2 U L2 D' F2 L2 B2 D' F' L D2 R D' F L U F' L2
E #4 U R' F' D' L' U2 L' F' R U2 F2 B' D2 R2 B2 D2 B' L2
E #5 U B' D2 F R' D' F2 D2 L' U2 B L2 B2 D' B2 L2 U' F2 D2
E Ex#1 F2 L2 D2 B2 D2 B L2 F' D2 R' F L F2 L' R2 D' F2 L B D'
E Ex#2 F2 L2 F2 L B2 L' D2 R U' B' R U2 R' D2 F2 D' L2 U F'
F #1 R2 F' U2 B L2 B' R2 B' L' R2 D' F L2 F L2 D' L F U
F #2 D2 R' U2 L' D2 R F2 D2 L B2 F D2 U B' U' L U2 R2 U' L
F #3 D' U2 F2 U' B2 R2 D2 F2 R' F' L' R2 U F' D L2 R2 B2 D
F #4 L' U F' D2 L' U' D' F D2 R' B U' D L2 D B2 U D2
F #5 B2 L2 D' R2 F2 R2 B2 U R B F U2 R U' F' L' B U' B
F Ex#1 F2 U' L' B' D L' B2 L2 F D' L2 B' U2 L2 B' R2 L2 B U2
F Ex#2 D' R' F D R' L' D' B2 R' F U2 B2 U2 F L2 B2 U2 L2 B
G #1 D' L2 B2 L2 F2 D2 U' B' D' L2 U L2 B' U B D' L B2
G #2 D R B2 D' B2 U2 L' B2 U' B' U2 D R2 U' L2 U' L2 U L2
G #3 R2 D' L2 U2 L2 U F2 R U2 F' U2 R F2 U2 B' D B' R' U'
G #4 L D L' U L' U' F L' B' D L F2 R2 L2 U' L2 U F2 R2
G #5 U L2 F D' R' B' R' U' R' L' F U2 F2 R2 F L2 D2 L2 B' U2
G Ex#1 U2 B L' F B2 R D2 R U2 D' R' D' B2 R2 B2 U' L2 U' F2
G Ex#2 D2 F U2 F' L2 B' U2 L2 U' R F L2 R2 B' L U' L' F
H #1 B2 R2 B2 D2 F' U2 B D B L D U2 L2 U L F R' D
H #2 B2 U2 B2 D R' D B2 R D' L' F2 U2 F R2 L2 F2 B L2 D2 B'
H #3 R' U' R' F U' B2 R' L B D R2 U2 F2 U2 B2 R2 F2 D L2 B2
H #4 L2 U' L' D F' R' L U F' B L' F2 L F2 D2 F2 R' L' F2 R'
H #5 U2 B2 F2 R2 B2 U2 B2 U B R2 F L2 U2 R' F L' F2 D' B
H Ex#1 F2 L' B2 U' R L2 F' D2 R' U' F2 R2 B2 R2 U' F2 U2 F2 D'
H Ex#2 B2 R2 L U B2 D2 F' B2 D2 R' B' U2 D F2 R2 U D F2 U
I #1 B2 U2 F2 D2 R' B2 D2 L B2 U' L' B' D B2 F' D F R2 D L
I #2 U' B2 U2 L2 R2 U F2 U2 F R2 B' U L D U2 L U L U'
I #3 B2 D2 B2 L' U2 L U2 R U2 R B' U B L' D F2 R' B' L D'
I #4 F2 D' B2 L2 U' R2 B2 R2 B2 D' U2 F R' U B U F R U' R D'
I #5 B2 U2 R2 D2 L2 B2 L2 F U2 B' D F D F2 R B2 U L2 D F2
I Ex#1 R' B2 U R2 D' B D' L' D R U2 L2 U2 R' B2 L' D2 F2 L
I Ex#2 R B2 L' D2 B2 R F' R B' U R B2 R' F D' B F'
  Rubik's Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 L' B2 F2 L2 U2 L' B2 D' R' B' U L B2 R U2 L2 F2 U2
A #2 F2 D L2 F2 U L2 F2 D' R F2 U2 B L2 B U' R D' R2 B
A #3 D2 F' L2 U2 F' U2 L2 D2 F2 D2 U' F2 D' F D R2 F D L' D'
A #4 B U' D2 B2 R F D L D' R U' R L F2 U2 F2 R' L' F2 D2
A #5 U' R' L D B R' F2 D' F' D2 B2 U2 L U2 R' B2 L' U2 R' D2
A Ex#1 D B R U R L2 U R D' L D' B R2 B' D2 B' U2 L2 F'
A Ex#2 B L2 B' R F' L2 D2 L2 D' R D2 F L2 F U2 F D2 B' R2
B #1 B2 D L2 U2 L2 R2 B2 U L2 D2 R' F' D L R D' R' D L2
B #2 B' D2 U2 B L2 F' D2 U2 B' L B' U' R' U' F D' B2 F L'
B #3 D2 B2 F2 U2 R B2 U2 R B2 U F D F' L2 D' L2 U2 F' L
B #4 F2 U2 R2 D2 B' L2 B' R2 F' U2 B2 U B' D L2 F2 L U F2 D R
B #5 B F2 D2 B' L2 B' R2 F' L2 R B F' R F2 U B F2 L' U
B Ex#1 D L B2 L' B D L2 F' D L' B' U B2 U D B2 D' F2 U2
B Ex#2 U L2 F2 U' F2 D U2 B2 D2 L U' R' F R' B2 L D2 B L' U2
C #1 F B2 R F' B' U2 R2 F B L' F L2 U B2 D2 L2 B2 R2 U'
C #2 L2 U F' L U' B' D2 L2 D' F' U2 B2 L2 U2 F2 R U2 L' B2
C #3 L2 F2 D2 R2 D L2 D' R2 U R' F L F U B2 U2 L2 D2 F L2
C #4 U' F2 D F2 L2 U B2 U' B F2 R U2 F' U' B2 F2 R D2 U' R'
C #5 U2 F2 R U2 L' B2 R2 F2 R B2 D R' U' R2 D' U2 L2 F R
C Ex#1 L2 R2 F L2 B U2 L2 F D2 R F D F' D U' F L' D' L2 U
C Ex#2 F2 U B2 F2 D' B2 D' F' U' F2 L2 F2 U B' F' L' D B' R'
  Rubik's Cube   Semi Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 F' D2 L2 F' L2 B2 D' B2 D L2 U' R2 D2 L B2 U' B
A #2 L2 B' R U B2 U' R2 F2 B L U2 F2 D2 F2 L2 D2 F' D2 F2 B
A #3 D2 B' L2 D2 F' D2 L2 F' D2 L2 R' B2 F' U F2 D2 B F R2 U
A #4 B' L2 D2 F D2 B R2 F' R2 U F2 D2 U R B2 L D B F2 L'
A #5 U2 L2 F2 R2 U' B2 U L2 R' F2 U R D2 B F2 D' R' B' R
A Ex#1 L2 F2 R D2 F2 D2 R B2 R F2 R F' U2 B' R U' L2 D' F2 L F'
A Ex#2 D2 F2 L2 R2 D2 R2 F' D2 U R2 F R D' B' L B2 R2 F2 R2
B #1 F2 D R2 D F2 D' L' R2 F' U2 L B2 D F U2 R' B U
B #2 D2 L U2 F2 U' D B L F' D' L B2 R F2 U2 B2 L2 U2 B2 D2
B #3 L2 D' F R D' R' U' B' D2 F L' U F2 U2 R2 U B2 U
B #4 F2 U L2 B2 U R2 U R2 U L' D L B2 R' U' F L' R2 F L'
B #5 R' D2 U2 F2 L' U2 B2 R U2 B2 L F U R B2 D' L F' D' L F2
B Ex#1 R2 D' F2 D' B2 L2 D B2 L' B' F2 U R2 D' B2 F D' F R
B Ex#2 F2 L F2 L2 R' B2 L' U2 R U2 B' U L2 U' L' D R B2 F L
  Rubik's Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 B2 D B2 L2 D2 L2 R2 D' L D L B' D2 R' D2 F R2 F2 R'
A #2 L' U2 R B2 R' B2 F2 L2 R' F' L2 U F' L2 F' U' B2 F
A #3 L' B2 F2 D2 B2 L' B2 L' R2 F R2 U F D L B' F D U' R2
A #4 L2 R2 U2 B F D2 R2 B L' U L2 D2 R B' F' U B D2 L2
A #5 L2 U2 L2 R' U2 B2 L' B D2 U F' U2 F D F' L F' L'
A Ex#1 B2 D B2 F2 R2 B2 D2 F' L2 R' F U' R U B2 D U' B U2
A Ex#2 D2 L U2 B2 D2 U2 L B2 U2 R2 F' U F' U F' L2 R' D' U B'
B #1 U2 L2 B2 F2 U' R2 U L2 B L' B2 D2 B' F D2 U B2 R D U
B #2 D2 R2 F2 L B2 F2 R2 F2 U L' B U' F' U2 L U B' D' R2
B #3 B2 L B2 L2 B2 F2 L' B2 U' B R2 F' D F L2 B' U' R U'
B #4 U2 F' D2 U2 L2 F D2 U F' U F' U' L2 R2 B F2 D R'
B #5 R2 F L B' U L2 B R D2 F' D2 R U2 L2 B2 L2 B2 R F2
B Ex#1 L B' R B' L' F' U L U' D2 L' U2 F2 R2 B2 R2 L F2 B2
B Ex#2 R2 U2 F L2 B' D2 F' U2 R2 D L R' D' R' F' R' U2 B F U2
  2x2x2 Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U R' U' R U' R' U2 F U' F' R
A #2 R U' R' U' R2 F U' F U' R2 U'
A #3 U' F' R2 F U' R U R' F U2 R
A #4 U R U' R2 U2 R U R F' U2 R2
A #5 U2 R' F U F R U R F' U2 R'
A Ex#1 U2 R' F' U2 R2 F' R' U' R F' U'
A Ex#2 R' U R' U' F' U R' U' R U' R'
B #1 F R2 U' R' U R' U' R U' R' U'
B #2 R' F R2 F' R2 U F R U' R' F'
B #3 R' U2 F U' R2 F R2 U' F' R' U
B #4 R U2 R' U2 R F' U2 F U' R U'
B #5 R' F' R U' R2 F' U' R' U R' U'
B Ex#1 R F2 R U2 R' F' U' R U R U2
B Ex#2 R' F U' F R2 F U2 F U2 F' R
C #1 R' U' F R U' F R2 U2 R' U' F
C #2 R U' F' U' R' F R U R' U' R
C #3 R' F U R' F' R U R' U' F U2
C #4 R' F U' F U' R U F R U R'
C #5 R' F U' F U2 R2 U' R F R2 U2
C Ex#1 R' F2 R U2 R' U2 F U2 R2 F' R'
C Ex#2 R' F' R U R' U2 R F2 U2 R2 U2
D #1 U' F R U2 R F' R' U R' U' R
D #2 U' R2 U' R2 F R' U F U' F U'
D #3 R' U2 F' R2 U' R' U R' F' U2 R
D #4 U' R2 F U' F' R U2 R U2 R2 U2
D #5 R F' U2 R2 F' U F' U' R U' R
D Ex#1 U2 R2 F R U2 R' F U' R2 F U'
D Ex#2 U R F U' F U' R' F U2 R2 U'
E #1 R F' U2 R' U2 R' U2 R2 U' R2 U'
E #2 R' U' F U' R F U2 F R' U2 R2
E #3 R' F R U' R' U' R2 U2 R2 U R2
E #4 U' R' U' R2 U2 F' R2 U2 R U2 R
E #5 R' U' R U F U' F U2 R' U F
E Ex#1 U' R U' R' U F U F R2 U' R'
E Ex#2 U' R' F' R U' R U2 R2 U2 F' U'
F #1 R' F' U' R U2 R U2 R2 U R U
F #2 U2 R' F' U' R U R F' U2 R' U
F #3 U F' U' F U2 R F U2 R2 U' R'
F #4 U2 R' F U' R U' R' F R2 U R'
F #5 U R' U' R U F U2 R U R' U
F Ex#1 R U' F' R2 U2 F' U2 R U R' U2
F Ex#2 U F' U2 F U' R2 U2 R2 U' F U'
  2x2x2 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' R U R' U2 R2 U' F' R' U2 R'
A #2 R' U2 F U2 R U R F U2 R U'
A #3 R2 U2 F R2 U2 R' U R F' U' R'
A #4 R' F U' R U2 R' U R U' R U'
A #5 R' F' U' F U' R U' R' U2 F R
A Ex#1 R' F U2 R F U2 R2 F' R' U2 R'
A Ex#2 R U2 F' U R' U' F U2 F R2 U2
B #1 R' F' R2 U' F' R' U2 R F' U2 R'
B #2 U' R' U2 F' U' F U' R F U2 F2
B #3 R' F' U2 R2 U' R2 F' R' U' R2 U2
B #4 U2 R' U2 F U R2 U' F' U2 F' R
B #5 U' R' F R U' R' F' U' F R2 U2
B Ex#1 F' R U R U2 R' U R' F U2 R2
B Ex#2 U2 R' U2 F' R F R U R' U2 F'
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 R2 B2 F R2 B L2 U2 F' R2 U2 D' L' D' B L' R' U' L U Rw2 D' Fw2 F' U' Rw2 F' U2 R2 Uw2 F2 Rw2 Fw2 Rw D2 B2 D F2 Fw D2 Rw' R Fw2 R2
A #2 D2 L2 D2 R' D2 L B2 L2 U2 R B' U F L' D' F2 R' B2 R' F' Uw2 Fw2 F' U2 Fw2 D2 R Fw2 F' Rw2 B R Uw' L2 B2 Uw2 B D Fw' L2 D' Rw' D2 Fw R
A #3 F2 U2 R2 D2 F R2 L2 F R2 D F2 R' B2 L' B U' F' B R' Fw2 D L2 F Uw2 R2 Uw2 Rw2 B U' B' L2 R' B Rw Fw2 L F' U' Uw Rw' R' Uw2 Fw' L
A #4 U' L2 D F2 B2 D2 L2 D' F2 D F' L' F' U' D' R F U2 F2 B' Rw2 B Uw2 B2 R2 D' Rw2 Uw2 F' R2 F' Rw' R' U Fw2 Rw' R' U' F' Uw Rw R U' Rw'
A #5 B2 D' L2 D2 R2 F2 D' F2 U R' U' R U' B U L D2 B2 L Fw2 D' Fw2 L2 Uw2 B Rw2 U' B2 Uw2 D' Fw2 B2 Rw' B' R2 L Uw' B' Uw2 Rw R' Fw' L F'
A Ex#1 B2 R' B2 U2 D2 R2 U2 B2 R' B2 D2 F' L2 U' B U' R2 D B2 L Fw2 Uw2 F' Uw2 Rw2 R' B2 Uw2 L Fw2 R L2 D Rw2 Uw Rw2 U' F' Rw F2 Uw Rw R' U'
A Ex#2 U2 B2 F2 L U2 R B2 F2 R' F2 U L2 D' B' L2 D' L2 F L2 U Rw2 D B Rw2 L2 B D' U2 B' Rw2 F' Uw2 Rw' D2 B L2 B' R2 Uw' Rw D Fw' F' Rw' L2
B #1 D L D R' U L D L' B' L F L2 B D2 B2 D2 B D2 U2 Rw2 Uw2 Rw2 L2 Fw2 B' Rw2 L' Fw2 Uw2 F R' Uw L Fw2 B Uw Fw Rw U Rw' D' L' Fw2
B #2 R2 B D' F L2 U L2 U B L B2 U2 B2 L' B2 F2 L' U2 L' U2 Fw2 D' Rw2 F2 R Fw2 D2 Fw2 D F2 D' Fw U' B L U R2 Fw2 Rw' B' Uw Fw2 R2 F Rw
B #3 L' F2 L' U2 L2 U2 B2 U2 B2 F2 U' L U' R F' D L' D' B2 R2 Fw2 D R2 L Fw2 L2 D R L Uw2 U2 Rw2 Fw' D' L' R Fw U' F L2 Uw F' Rw R U'
B #4 U2 B2 D' R2 U' L2 U' F2 D B L' F2 U2 D' B2 U R' U2 L D Rw2 Fw2 B' D' Rw2 Uw2 B' D2 R2 B R2 D' Rw B D' F' Uw U' Fw' Rw2 Uw D Fw' L'
B #5 F2 U L2 U' R2 B2 U R2 U2 R2 B2 L' R2 B F' U2 R' U2 R B' U' Fw2 D F2 Uw2 R2 B Uw2 B' D' F2 U' R2 L D' Rw B2 R' Uw Fw2 U' F Rw D' R U'
B Ex#1 R2 D' F2 R2 B2 U2 F2 D R2 D' L U' B L F2 L' U' R F' D2 R Rw2 D' Fw2 B' D' Rw2 R2 Uw2 F' U' R2 U B' Rw U2 R2 F Rw Fw' F' U B2 Rw2 Uw' D
B Ex#2 L2 B2 D' F2 U2 R2 U B2 U' F2 R U B' R D U2 B D2 U2 F Uw2 Fw2 L' D' Fw2 U2 Rw2 D2 L2 D2 L F2 Uw2 Fw R F' D Fw U' F' Rw D2 Rw2 U2 Fw' R
C #1 D2 B' D' B2 L B2 L2 U' B F R' D2 L' U2 R2 U2 R D2 U2 L Rw2 U2 D B' Rw2 D' Rw2 Uw2 B F' U' Fw2 F Rw' B' L2 Uw2 Rw L2 Uw Fw2 F2 L2 U2 Rw' Uw
C #2 U L R' U B' U2 B2 R2 D' R U2 L2 R2 B' D2 B D2 F' R2 Uw2 F B2 Rw2 Uw2 R' B2 L B L' Uw2 R2 F' Uw' L' B2 Uw' F2 U' Fw D Rw2 Uw' B2 D
C #3 B2 R F2 R2 U' L F2 U2 B' D' L2 D2 B2 L2 F2 L2 B' L2 R2 Rw2 Uw2 B2 U' B2 R' Uw2 D Rw2 F2 Uw2 B2 U Fw' R' L2 Fw R2 F Rw' D Fw' L R2 D Rw2
C #4 B2 L2 B' R B F' R2 U2 L' B' L2 U L2 D F2 U' R2 D' L2 Uw2 R U2 Fw2 B' Uw2 L B R B Uw2 Rw2 Uw B2 D F2 Rw Uw2 R Uw D2 Rw2 Uw' F'
C #5 D2 U R' U' R2 L' B U2 F' D R2 L2 F2 D L2 D2 B2 L2 D' B2 Fw2 R D' Rw2 L2 F2 Uw2 U Fw2 B2 Rw2 F2 D' Fw' F' R' B' L2 U2 Rw U2 Fw' Rw2 Fw' Uw' D2
C Ex#1 L2 U' F2 D' B F2 R F U' R' B D2 R2 U2 R2 B D2 B' R2 D2 B' Rw2 D Rw2 B' U2 Rw2 B R2 F U' B Rw' Uw2 Fw2 B' D Rw R' Uw' F Rw2 L B
C Ex#2 R2 U2 R U2 F2 L' B2 D2 R2 B D B' U2 D2 F' L' B L B2 Rw2 Uw2 D B Rw2 U' D' B' D R2 U' L' B Rw' F U' Rw R' Uw' Fw U' F Rw2 L
D #1 R2 F D2 R2 U2 L2 F' U2 B2 L2 D' R2 L B' U R U' R2 U D Rw2 Uw2 R' B' Uw2 U2 B2 R2 U2 F' D2 L2 Uw Rw2 Uw B Uw2 U B2 Rw B' Rw R Fw
D #2 F' U' F2 B U R' D2 F2 B' R B2 L2 R' U2 R' D2 F2 U2 F2 Uw2 F Rw2 F2 D Rw2 B2 Uw2 U' F D' Rw D2 R' U2 R Fw2 Rw' D2 Fw Rw' U Fw Rw
D #3 B2 L' D2 L' U2 R2 F2 U2 L D' B F2 R F2 R' U B D2 L2 F2 Uw2 Fw2 F Rw2 L2 B2 L' U2 Fw2 B' L R2 D2 Uw F2 L Uw Rw' Uw' U L2 Uw L'
D #4 B U2 R' U2 L U L2 D F' B' D L2 F2 D R2 F2 R2 D Uw2 Rw2 U' F Rw2 U B2 R2 D2 Fw2 U2 Rw F D' Fw2 R U' R2 Uw' Rw2 Uw2 Fw U2 Rw2
D #5 U' B2 U2 F2 D2 R2 U F2 L2 B2 D2 L' R' U B' L2 F' B' R B L' Uw2 R U' Fw2 F2 U' Rw2 D R2 L Uw2 D Rw2 F' Rw2 D Fw B2 F Uw2 Rw' B' Uw Rw2 L' Uw2
D Ex#1 R B2 R2 U2 L' F2 D2 F2 R F2 L' B' U R' B L2 F2 R' B2 F Fw2 Uw2 R Fw2 D2 L' F' Uw2 B U2 L2 F Rw2 D L Uw B L Fw' Uw' Rw' B' D2 Fw'
D Ex#2 B L' U' L2 D2 R B L' D2 U' R2 F' L2 F R2 U2 L2 U2 F' R2 B' Fw2 L D2 U' Rw2 Fw2 R' Uw2 R2 Uw2 U F2 L2 F' L' D Fw' L' Rw' U' Rw' D Fw' Uw
E #1 R L' U2 B2 R2 L' B2 D2 B2 D2 F U' F2 L2 D2 L D' B' D' L Fw2 L' U2 D Fw2 B2 R' D2 U Rw2 Uw2 U L Fw R2 D' R' B' Uw' L2 B2 Uw2 Rw' Uw L
E #2 L2 R2 U2 F' D2 F L2 D2 R2 F2 R B' U L2 R B2 D' B2 L' B2 Fw2 Rw2 D' Fw2 R D Fw2 R2 U R2 F2 L' Fw L2 D Rw2 L2 R2 Fw Uw' U2 R Fw R2 L'
E #3 F2 U' F2 B2 U' F2 R2 U B2 R2 U' R L' D' U' F' R2 L' U B2 U' Rw2 F D' Fw2 Uw2 R2 F' U F U2 B Uw2 Rw D2 Rw Uw2 F' D Fw Uw' Rw' D' B Rw2 B2
E #4 B2 R B2 F2 L' U2 L2 F2 R U2 B' L' F U2 L B2 D' L U2 Rw2 B Uw2 D F' L2 Uw2 D2 B R2 D' Rw D' R Uw2 B2 Rw D' Uw' F' Uw' Fw' Rw' B'
E #5 R2 B2 U2 L2 U' F2 U R2 U F2 L2 B' F2 R L U' R B2 L' B L Uw2 R2 B L2 D Rw2 B' L2 U' R2 Uw2 Rw' F' D' Fw2 U' F' B Fw Uw D2 Rw2 Fw B'
E Ex#1 U2 R2 B' D2 F' R2 D2 U2 F D2 F R' D' L' U2 F U L' R' B' D Uw2 Fw2 R' Fw2 B2 R2 F' Rw2 Uw2 B D2 L B Uw L' B2 U B2 L2 Fw D Rw2 B
E Ex#2 B2 R' L2 F2 L' F2 D2 L' F2 D2 L' U R' B' L D B' L2 D U' F' Uw2 Fw2 D' L D' R' Fw2 L' Fw2 B2 R Fw' R' Uw2 Fw F Uw2 B2 D2 Rw' Uw D2 Rw B' Uw2
F #1 F2 D2 B' L2 F' L2 U2 B R2 F' U R' U B2 D R' F' U L' F' Rw2 B' L' R2 Uw2 B' L' Uw2 B2 R B Uw2 F Uw' R Uw L2 U' D2 Fw Uw' Rw2 F2 L Uw R'
F #2 L U2 R' B2 R' B2 F2 D2 L U' F' R L2 B2 D' F' R F2 U B Rw2 Uw2 D' L D2 Fw2 R U R Uw2 F2 Rw2 U Fw B2 L Fw2 F' U Uw R' F Rw' Fw B L2
F #3 L2 D2 B2 R2 F2 B D2 B' L2 R' D2 F2 D2 B L' F2 D L' B R2 Rw2 Fw2 Uw2 U' B' L2 U' Fw2 U F Uw2 U Fw2 Rw' U2 Rw' B2 Uw F D Rw' L' Uw D2 F2
F #4 R2 F' U2 F' L2 B2 R2 B L2 D' B2 R D' L2 F2 B' D2 R' D' B2 Uw2 Fw2 U Fw2 B U' B' Rw2 Uw2 D2 Fw2 D' R D Rw B L Fw L2 Uw' F2 R L B
F #5 U R' F' R L2 U R2 D' L D' L2 U' D' B2 L2 D' R2 F2 B2 D Uw2 B L' Fw2 L2 Fw2 F' R' D2 Fw2 F' L' Uw' Fw2 D2 B' D' F R2 Fw Uw' Rw' R Uw Fw
F Ex#1 B2 R2 B2 R2 U' B2 D2 R2 L2 B2 U' R D R U R D B' R2 U D' Uw2 Fw2 Rw2 F' U Rw2 F' U R2 D2 B2 L2 Rw' F2 U2 Rw B2 Rw Uw2 F Fw' Rw U2 Rw2 L'
F Ex#2 F2 U2 R' F2 L B2 L' U2 L' B2 U B D L' F2 D2 L F' U2 B Uw2 Fw2 Rw2 Uw2 L F2 U' R B2 Rw2 Uw2 F2 L Fw L Fw R2 B Rw Fw' L Uw Rw F2 B2
  4x4x4 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 F2 U B L U B U' R L B2 U2 F2 U D2 R2 D2 L2 F2 D' Fw2 U2 D R' L2 D2 Fw2 U' R Fw2 U B2 Fw D' B' U' Rw2 R2 F Uw' F R2 Fw Rw Fw R2
A #2 B' R2 D F L F' U R D' F L2 D2 F2 L2 U2 F L2 B L2 F Fw2 U' Rw2 U F R2 F2 D B' Rw2 Fw2 B2 R' U Rw Fw2 D' Uw L' Uw L2 Fw Rw2 Uw' L
A #3 B2 U F L' F2 L2 U F U F2 R2 B U2 B2 R2 L2 B' D2 B Fw2 Rw2 R D2 L D Rw2 U' Fw2 L' U2 Rw2 Fw D R D U2 B Rw' B Uw Fw' L' Fw2 B'
A #4 U2 L' B' L2 D2 L D U2 B F' D2 L' D2 L2 F2 L D2 R Rw2 D' F R2 U Rw2 B2 D2 F U2 B2 Rw F2 L U2 Fw2 Rw' B2 Fw D R Uw' L' Fw' U
A #5 U' F2 D' F2 D F2 L2 U2 R2 D B2 R D2 F' U2 B R U B' L' Fw2 U Fw2 Uw2 L' D2 B2 R' Uw2 R2 D Fw2 D' Fw L' Uw2 Fw' F' Uw' B2 Rw' U R L' Uw2
A Ex#1 R L2 F L' U B2 D2 F L' F D R2 B2 U L2 F2 U D2 L2 U' Uw2 Fw2 B D2 B2 R Fw2 Rw2 B' Rw2 U2 F Uw Fw2 F2 R B R Rw B L Uw' B2 R2 Fw'
A Ex#2 D2 B L2 U2 F' D2 B' R2 F2 R F' U' F' D R B2 R U2 F' Uw2 F' R B Uw2 B D2 F Rw2 B Uw2 Fw2 F' Uw' R' Uw' B R2 Fw Uw' Rw2 Fw' D' L D2 U'
B #1 R2 L2 F D2 L2 F R2 F' U2 B' R F U B2 R' U' B' D F2 R F' Rw2 Fw2 D2 B' D' F' Rw2 B U Rw2 D2 F' D2 L' U2 Rw' F R' Fw R' Uw Rw2 Uw2 Rw R' U
B #2 F2 U F2 D B2 U' R2 U R2 B R L B U2 F2 D F2 D' Fw2 Uw2 R D Rw2 U' D L' Fw2 U2 Rw2 Fw L2 D Rw2 B' L' D' B Rw F Uw2 B Rw B
B #3 D2 F2 L2 U2 B2 D2 B R2 F' L2 D R F B2 L U2 R' F' B U D2 Fw2 L' B2 Rw2 Fw2 R' F' L' Uw2 Fw2 L' B2 U F B L' Uw' Fw Uw2 U' Fw R2 Uw R
B #4 U L U2 B U2 R D2 R U B' R2 U2 B2 L2 U' L2 D B2 D' R2 B2 Rw2 Fw2 B D2 Rw2 F2 L' F B2 L R B' D Fw2 R U L Uw' Fw Rw2 Uw' Rw U Rw R
B #5 F' U2 F2 U' F' R' L' B' U2 D B2 U2 R2 D2 R B2 R F2 U2 D2 Rw2 U' F' Uw2 D' B L2 Uw2 R2 D' F' B' Rw B D' Fw2 D Fw2 U F Uw Fw' B2 Uw
B Ex#1 D' B2 R2 D' L2 D R2 D' U' B2 F' L' U2 L2 B L' U R2 L' B' Rw2 D2 B R' U2 Fw2 R' D2 F Uw2 B2 U2 Uw' R F' L2 B Rw' Uw' Fw Uw' F Rw L2 B
B Ex#2 L2 F2 L2 U2 L2 R2 F D2 F U2 R2 D' B' R' D' L' B' L' B U Rw2 F' L Fw2 B2 R Uw2 R2 D2 Fw2 F U2 F2 Uw B2 U Fw2 L' Fw2 Uw' Fw Rw' D2 U2 Fw'
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Lw Bw2 F Lw R' U F2 Rw' Dw' Bw2 Dw2 D U B2 D' F2 Uw2 D' L2 R2 Lw2 Dw2 Lw2 Bw2 D' B2 F' D2 L2 Dw2 Fw Rw2 L' Dw' Rw U Rw' Fw' D' Lw' L' U R' U' L' Rw' Lw2 F2 Bw Uw Bw' L' R' Dw' L' U2 B' Uw' Lw F
A #2 L2 B2 F2 D' F Fw Bw' B L2 Bw' B' U F U2 L2 Rw' Bw B' L Fw' D2 Bw Fw2 F Rw' U Fw2 Dw' U' F' Uw F Fw2 Rw2 U2 Lw F D' Lw Bw' B Dw2 L Bw' F D R' U Fw Uw' Fw' Lw2 F2 U Fw Bw2 Rw Fw2 B2 U'
A #3 Dw2 B U' Lw2 F' Fw2 R D2 R2 Uw F2 U2 Uw' Rw L2 U' B Bw2 F2 Rw2 F2 Rw2 Dw2 Lw' B Bw' Fw2 L' Bw2 L Uw' Lw Dw2 Rw2 Uw D U Lw' U R2 L2 B Lw' F L' R Bw B2 Uw2 Bw' F' R2 F' B' Lw2 L U2 B2 Rw Fw'
A #4 F L2 R' Uw' B D2 Dw2 Rw' R2 U Uw L' Fw' U2 B Bw' R' Rw L2 Fw2 U2 R' L U' L' D2 L D2 F Bw2 L Rw D2 Fw2 Rw2 Lw2 Dw2 U Bw D2 U' Dw2 Uw' B2 Dw2 Fw R F R' Dw' D2 R' Bw Fw F L' Lw2 D2 B2 Fw2
A #5 Bw' Uw2 L Uw' Bw Rw' Dw2 R2 L D Uw2 Bw' Lw Dw' Rw' Bw2 F Fw2 L Fw' Rw Bw L' U2 Lw2 Fw R' F Lw' Rw2 F2 Uw' U D Lw D2 L' R Lw' Fw2 R2 D F' Uw2 Dw Rw2 L2 Bw2 D Fw D2 Bw2 Lw2 U2 F Rw2 L2 Uw' Rw2 B'
A Ex#1 Lw' U' Lw Fw' Bw L2 B2 D' Fw L U L' Bw2 Fw' L' Rw D' Rw2 B' Dw' Lw2 U L2 Bw2 D B2 L' U2 F' Dw' Lw' Uw' B F' Rw2 L2 Lw2 Fw2 Bw D' Rw R2 D Lw2 Fw F2 Uw U Fw Lw2 Rw2 L Dw' Bw2 Lw R' Rw L Bw2 R2
A Ex#2 Dw Rw R2 Fw' U' Lw2 U2 Bw2 L' Rw2 D L Lw' Fw Dw Rw F Lw2 D Rw F' L' Dw' F' U Bw Dw Lw' B' U D2 F' L' Bw2 Rw' Uw R Fw2 L2 F R' F' Uw2 F2 U R' Fw Lw' U' Fw' L Fw2 Uw' Lw' Uw Bw Lw2 F L' Fw
B #1 R' Dw' Rw Fw B' D' Fw2 B F R2 L' U Fw2 L2 Rw' Uw' R2 D Dw2 Lw' Bw' Fw Rw D' Rw Dw' U Uw' D' R Rw Bw' B' Lw' F2 B R' Lw2 Dw2 Bw' L' B' Uw U' Bw2 D2 Dw' Fw2 Bw U' Rw F2 Bw Rw Uw2 Bw Rw' Dw F' Uw2
B #2 Dw' Uw' F' Bw2 Dw' Bw Rw R' Bw L2 D2 R' D' L Rw' Uw' U' R F2 B D Lw2 Dw Fw B Uw2 Fw L B2 D' Dw' B U' Rw Fw2 Lw' R2 Bw L2 Fw Uw' Rw' F' R' D' Fw2 L Bw' R' F Fw B2 L Bw2 D L2 U' Uw' Rw2 Lw2
B #3 Dw' Uw R' Rw2 Lw Dw2 Bw Rw2 Bw2 R' Uw2 Rw D' Uw2 U Lw2 Fw' F2 R Lw2 Dw D' U Bw' Lw' Uw2 D2 L' D' B D2 Bw2 D' Dw' Rw2 U' L B' D Bw' Dw' U' R2 Rw2 Bw F2 Dw2 Rw' L2 F' B Rw Fw2 L2 Bw' F L2 Uw Lw B
B #4 Bw B2 Dw' Fw Rw' Bw2 R D L R2 U2 Rw D Fw' Dw' Rw' R Dw2 Rw' L2 U2 D2 Uw Bw F' Lw' Uw2 B2 R F U' L2 Lw2 Bw2 B2 Dw' R Fw2 D2 R' B2 Dw2 U Rw' Uw' L2 Bw' R Bw' L Bw' Uw' Dw2 Bw Uw2 B2 D Rw' D2 Uw
B #5 B2 L2 Lw Fw Uw2 R Bw' Lw2 U' Uw2 D Lw F2 D2 Dw2 B Fw2 L2 F' Uw F Dw2 D Uw U2 R Bw' Dw Lw' B' Uw' Dw2 Fw' Bw Rw F U2 Rw B' U' Uw' B' L2 B' Lw' L U' R' D' Rw' R Lw2 L F' U B2 D' F2 Fw2 Rw
B Ex#1 B' D Uw2 Rw' D L2 D Dw L' Dw' Rw2 B' R B2 Lw U2 L' Bw' B Dw2 Bw U2 D' B' D B2 F2 R2 B2 Uw B' U2 F2 B Bw2 R' F2 Bw2 Lw2 D F U' R' D' Dw' U Rw L' U Dw' Bw Lw' Bw U Uw Dw2 B' R' Rw L
B Ex#2 Fw2 B Uw Rw D' U Bw2 Fw' Rw2 U Rw2 F2 Rw Dw' B' L' Dw2 Rw2 L' Lw' F2 L2 B' U' Rw Dw2 R' Fw' F Lw2 U F' B Uw D' Dw' Fw Rw Uw Fw' B' D F D2 Lw B F' D U2 F Lw2 B D' Fw' Rw' D2 Uw Fw B2 F
C #1 U2 F L2 D Fw U L Uw' R' Fw2 Dw' B L' D2 L2 Rw R Bw U2 F' U2 F U2 D' B' R' B F' D' Bw F' Dw2 Fw Rw' U' R' Uw2 B' U' R' F U2 B R' F' Fw D' L2 U' Fw F' U2 Bw R2 F R2 Bw Dw2 U' Fw
C #2 L' Bw Lw2 Uw Rw' Fw U D' Fw Dw2 D2 Bw2 B2 R' L' Lw' Dw D2 B' Fw2 Dw B' Dw' B' Uw' D2 L2 Bw' Dw' R' Rw Dw2 Lw' U2 Rw' D' Rw Bw2 U Rw2 R F' D2 Uw' Dw' Fw Rw R' Lw2 B' U2 L Dw2 Uw2 Fw Rw Bw2 F2 R' Bw2
C #3 Rw' Bw L' D2 Rw U2 Bw Rw' U' L Lw Bw L2 U2 Fw' L2 Bw Rw' Fw L' D B2 Fw R' Bw U' Bw2 F' D R2 B' Rw2 D2 Uw2 F Rw2 Fw2 B2 D2 Bw Lw2 Uw2 D' L2 Fw' U2 R2 Dw Rw Uw Rw B' F' U Dw D' R D U2 F
C #4 Bw2 Dw2 Uw2 Lw' Rw U2 Bw2 Lw D B2 Uw2 D F2 U Bw Fw L R' Fw R L2 Bw L' B Lw Bw' R' Fw2 Lw2 D2 Rw L2 U B2 Fw2 Dw' Lw2 Rw R Uw2 F' Rw L Uw2 Fw2 Dw2 Fw' D' Bw Uw Dw Fw' Bw U2 Dw' D' Rw B Fw2 L2
C #5 U2 D2 Bw2 Lw' L' Uw' Lw L' D2 Uw2 Fw B' F' Lw2 Fw' Dw2 R D' B' Fw Dw2 Fw' Lw2 R Dw2 Lw2 Uw' F' U' F' B' L' Dw' D2 R' Lw2 L2 D R Lw2 Fw R' Uw R' Rw' Bw2 Rw' Fw' Bw2 F' L' B2 L' Fw2 F2 Bw2 Rw' L2 Fw Lw2
C Ex#1 Fw Lw' Fw2 Uw2 D' F' Uw Fw' B' Lw' U2 R B' Rw2 U2 Bw' B2 L B Dw2 Fw2 F' Rw2 Lw' D' U' B Lw R D Lw B2 D' Rw' R' D2 Fw2 Uw2 F2 U2 B' U Fw Dw' Fw2 Uw2 U Fw L Dw R2 Uw' F Lw2 B' Rw L' D R Fw2
C Ex#2 Fw2 Lw U' B' Lw' Dw2 B' Uw B2 Uw2 L B' L2 Lw B D2 R2 D2 Rw2 L' D' Rw' F' D R' Fw' L Lw' Fw' Dw Lw' D' F' Rw2 F Dw' Uw2 Lw Uw2 B' D' Dw' Lw2 Bw2 D' Lw2 F' D' Dw' Bw2 F' D' Lw2 L' Rw2 Fw2 B Uw2 U Bw'
D #1 Dw Rw Fw' Bw' L' B' Lw F U Fw U2 Bw Dw' F2 U D B' L' Fw' Dw2 D F Fw' Dw' Rw2 Dw' D' Fw Dw D2 Rw U' L Fw F2 L Dw' R D2 F B2 Bw Uw2 B' Dw Bw2 Lw2 D' Rw2 Uw' Rw2 F2 Rw R2 B' Lw' Bw' L Lw2 Bw'
D #2 Lw' D Rw' Uw' Lw D' Lw' D2 Rw' F2 B2 Dw Rw' Lw Dw' D' L2 D Dw U' R2 B2 D' Dw' R' F Rw2 Lw' Bw Rw2 Fw' B2 Rw2 Uw2 Dw' B L2 B2 Bw Uw2 Bw2 Rw2 D' Lw F2 Uw2 Bw2 Fw2 Lw' U' Bw Uw Bw' R' Lw' L' Bw F Rw2 Fw2
D #3 Fw Uw2 R' U2 Lw' D Bw Lw Rw' R Bw' F R2 U' Dw2 Uw2 Fw' Rw' B Rw' U' Lw Dw F Uw2 B2 R2 L2 Fw' Bw R' U' Dw' F Fw2 Lw L2 Bw' U' L2 Dw2 Fw' Uw D' B Rw2 Dw2 Rw' Lw B2 Uw' D' Dw Rw' Uw R' F' Fw Bw' Uw'
D #4 L2 Dw F Lw2 Fw B2 R Rw Fw' Lw Bw2 F2 R2 D' Lw2 U Bw2 Fw U2 F' Bw Fw D2 R2 B' Fw' Uw2 Rw U' F L2 Rw D B F Lw' U' D' Rw2 B' Lw2 R Bw2 Dw' F Bw' Uw2 L' D2 Bw2 Rw Lw R' L' F B' Fw2 Bw' D U2
D #5 Dw F' U F2 B' Fw' Lw2 Fw Rw2 Fw' Lw' B2 L Rw' B U2 Rw U B2 Fw Dw2 Rw' D2 U2 Dw' Lw2 B F D2 Bw Fw R' U' Fw2 Bw' Dw F' R' B2 Bw R2 Fw2 U Rw Uw2 F2 L' F Rw' L F' B Uw' Bw' Lw R2 B Fw' R B
D Ex#1 Bw' Dw2 Rw' B' Dw2 D' R' Uw' Lw' D' Lw' U' B' Lw L' Fw2 L2 Bw2 D2 Lw2 Fw2 Dw Uw2 L' Rw2 D' U2 Fw2 R2 Uw' Dw Lw D' U' Rw' Bw2 Dw L' B Lw2 Fw2 B' D2 B Dw R' Bw2 L' F2 D2 R2 F' Fw' Dw' B F Rw Bw' L2 R'
D Ex#2 D2 U F2 U' F Bw2 B2 Rw F Lw2 F' Dw2 Fw2 R F2 L2 Lw R2 Bw Lw Rw2 U Uw D' Rw2 R Fw U Fw2 Rw2 Lw2 Fw D2 L D2 F2 R2 B D2 Uw' Bw Fw2 Lw' Fw' Uw' F' U Rw2 L2 R2 Lw D Dw F' U' D' Lw' Rw2 B2 Bw
E #1 U F2 Rw' U' Dw D Bw2 Dw' U Uw R F' L' R2 Rw B R2 L' Dw2 Uw Rw2 B' Uw' Bw' Uw Dw R' Bw2 L B2 R2 U' Rw' Fw B Rw2 B Fw' Uw D' R Uw U' D2 Rw D2 L2 Bw L2 R2 Lw' Bw2 B2 L Dw' Rw Uw' R' U' Lw'
E #2 F' R' D2 R2 F L' D L R B' Dw' D' Lw' Bw' Lw D' Uw2 Bw Fw R Rw B' Fw2 R D' R F' D' Bw' R' L2 Bw' L2 Rw' D2 Uw2 Dw Lw Uw' Bw' Lw2 D2 R B2 Bw R' F' R Lw2 Dw2 Rw2 Lw2 B U Dw D F' D Uw2 F
E #3 Uw' Bw' Fw2 U' F' Rw' Bw Rw2 Uw' Dw Bw2 Uw D L2 R2 Lw Uw' Bw2 U' Dw D' Fw2 Uw2 U' F' Fw L2 R' Bw2 Dw' R B U2 L' Rw2 Bw2 D L2 F2 D Fw2 R L' Rw' Uw D2 R' D' Dw' R F D' U' B D' F' Dw Rw2 R2 U
E #4 F Rw' B2 Rw2 D' Fw Rw' F Rw D' Dw' R2 L2 Dw2 Rw R Fw' Bw F2 U2 F' Dw' L D F2 Rw' Fw2 U2 F' Rw' B R Bw' D' F' B L2 Lw R U' L Fw2 Uw Dw D F Bw2 D2 Dw' L U' D2 Bw' Rw Fw' Rw Bw F D2 F'
E #5 Lw2 Dw' B2 Dw U' Bw2 Rw' F2 D' Rw D Rw' Lw' Dw F D2 R2 L2 Dw Rw2 L2 Bw2 B2 Uw' F2 U2 Fw' Uw D Lw' Fw R' Fw Lw F' U' Fw2 Rw2 Dw2 L R' Fw' F2 D B' Bw' Dw2 U' Rw Bw2 D L' Uw' Bw' Fw Lw Bw Rw' F' R
E Ex#1 D F Lw2 Fw' U Bw2 Dw L2 R' B' Dw2 Uw' Rw F Fw' Dw Lw' U Uw L' F2 Rw F L2 R' Lw2 F2 B' U Uw F Bw' U2 Fw2 B' D2 Uw L Rw' F Fw Bw' U R2 L Bw' Uw' Fw' F' B' U2 L2 F2 Dw L' D Bw2 Rw2 Lw' Uw
E Ex#2 D' Fw' Dw2 F Uw2 Fw D' Lw D Fw Dw' Rw2 Fw' R2 F' L' Bw Fw' U Bw B2 Lw' Bw Rw D F2 B2 Fw' Uw' Rw' L R2 F U' F' D2 Lw2 Bw' Lw' Rw D2 Uw B Rw Fw2 Dw Rw' Uw2 D2 Dw2 Lw2 U2 B Bw2 Fw' Rw' U2 F2 Lw2 Fw'
  5x5x5 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Fw Dw2 D' L' D Bw Uw' Dw' F' R' U L2 U2 F' Lw Uw Rw Bw2 B L F Lw2 Uw' Lw' U Dw2 Uw B2 Fw F R2 B' L' B' U' Bw' D' F Bw Lw2 R2 Bw2 Dw2 R' Bw' R' Rw' Uw' Fw Bw2 Dw' Bw' Lw2 L2 F Bw2 Lw' Dw' U D
A #2 D2 L D' Uw Rw' R' U2 B2 D2 U2 Lw' D' U2 Rw2 R2 D2 B' Dw' U2 Bw' D' Bw U' Dw' Lw' Uw2 Dw2 B2 R' D B' Fw' Uw' R2 F2 Lw' Bw2 Rw' Dw2 F' Rw' Fw B' Bw L' R2 Lw' Bw2 U' D F Dw U' R L2 Fw' L2 Rw2 F2 Uw
A #3 Dw Rw' U D2 Uw' Fw Dw' Uw F2 U R2 D' Lw' B' D2 U Lw' Dw Fw D' Lw2 Rw2 L2 B U2 Fw2 Rw' U' Uw' B Lw2 Uw' L2 B2 F2 Rw D2 B' Fw L2 Dw Uw2 R Rw2 Lw2 Fw2 Lw' F2 B' R2 Bw U' D2 Dw Rw' D' Lw U L Fw'
A #4 R2 Dw' D' L Dw D' Bw2 F Lw Bw' Lw2 Dw D' R2 Rw D' B R' Rw' B' U L F2 Uw2 Dw' Fw D2 Lw2 Uw' Lw2 Rw2 Dw Fw' Dw' L2 R' F2 Uw R2 L D2 Fw2 Dw' F Fw2 U' Bw' Fw L Uw2 Rw B R2 L D2 U2 Rw U2 Lw F'
A #5 L2 Uw2 U D2 B' Fw2 R2 F' Lw L2 Uw2 Lw2 U' F2 L U' L2 R D2 Uw Rw' U2 Fw' Uw2 Bw L2 Uw' D2 L2 Dw2 Bw' Rw2 L Fw2 R' Uw2 U2 R' Dw B' R' Fw U' Rw' Fw B2 R Dw' L F' Fw' R' Rw2 L2 Dw Lw' F2 Dw Lw Dw
A Ex#1 D F Lw2 D2 L' Bw Lw Fw U Fw' Lw Dw2 Uw2 Fw2 Lw F' Bw' R' B2 Dw R Lw2 B' Bw2 D Fw' F' U' L2 Rw' U2 Bw' Dw' B2 Fw' Rw' D Rw2 R L Fw' Lw2 B Rw R2 Bw' Rw' Bw2 Fw' Rw L' Lw2 F L F Lw2 Bw R2 Bw' Fw'
A Ex#2 Dw Rw' B Lw2 F' Bw U Dw2 Fw' B2 Uw Rw2 Uw2 U' L Bw2 D' F2 Lw2 Fw' L2 B2 Dw F' Rw2 R2 D2 R' F' B2 Uw' Dw' U' D R' B2 Lw' Fw Bw' D' Dw L U2 F' U' L2 F U' D' Fw2 R Uw2 U' F2 Fw Rw Uw L Rw2 Uw
B #1 Lw2 F Fw2 L2 B' Lw2 R2 Dw' L2 Bw' D' Dw Fw' L' B' Bw2 F2 R Fw' Bw L' Dw' F2 L' Uw' D2 Rw' B2 F' L' U' Lw Rw2 Fw2 R' U2 F Rw U B Lw' B2 Dw B Bw' F' L D2 Dw' Fw2 R' Fw' D' Bw Fw2 F D Fw U' B'
B #2 Lw' Rw Dw F' Dw Bw' L Fw Rw B' F' U2 Dw2 D' L D' R D Fw Lw Bw L2 R U' F Dw R2 Dw2 U Uw Rw' B2 Fw2 L2 Lw Fw L Bw2 R Lw U2 Uw L2 R2 F' R' F' Bw' U D2 Rw' Fw2 F Dw2 F2 L Lw B Rw' Uw
B #3 F2 Uw' F' Fw2 D' Lw Dw' F' B Lw2 F' L' B U' Uw' Rw' Uw Fw L' Bw2 F2 L' F U' Rw Lw D Dw2 Bw F Fw2 L' U L2 D B2 R' Lw' Rw2 Bw F L2 D' R Lw2 Uw' L2 R2 Bw2 F Lw Bw2 F B2 U2 Bw U' Lw' Uw' F'
B #4 B L' Dw R2 Bw Uw2 Lw R Dw2 U Lw' D Bw' R2 Bw2 Rw' L' U2 Rw2 Fw' Bw2 Rw Fw2 D Bw2 B' Lw Fw' L' F Dw R' Fw' Rw B' Fw Bw2 Dw' D L B R' Fw2 L' Lw F' Dw L F' Lw B U2 R' Uw D' Rw B2 Bw Uw' R
B #5 Fw2 R' Lw' Uw F2 Rw2 U L2 R B2 L2 Fw' Rw2 R F2 Rw2 D2 F Uw R' Uw Fw' B2 R2 F' U' Bw2 U' Lw2 Rw U' R Bw Fw' D R Uw' Dw D2 Bw2 L' F2 Dw2 F Fw Lw Dw2 Bw2 Uw2 Fw' Rw2 U2 Rw' F U Fw R' B2 L2 R
B Ex#1 Uw D2 B Uw Bw2 D2 U' R L' Rw' Fw2 D2 Uw' U' Rw L' D2 R' L' Rw' B' Bw' Uw' Fw L Rw' Dw2 Lw' Fw' Lw2 F R Fw' D Dw R Lw2 Rw2 F' B' Bw' U Lw' Bw' Fw2 D2 Bw2 B2 U Uw' F2 D' B' Lw' B2 Dw Rw' Bw2 Uw' Lw
B Ex#2 D Lw' Fw2 Lw2 U2 Fw2 D L' Dw2 D' Fw Bw2 F Uw D' R' Lw' Dw Rw' U2 F Bw2 Lw' U2 Rw Fw' U2 Dw' L' Lw R2 D' R Bw2 R' U F Dw2 D2 Lw' B2 Bw2 Rw2 F2 U2 Uw' L2 Lw Uw L2 F2 Rw' Fw' Bw' D Fw U B2 F Uw'
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F2 Uw2 3Uw L' B' 3Rw' Fw2 Bw Lw' 3Fw2 3Uw2 Rw' Lw F B' D F2 U Dw' L2 Fw L Fw2 3Fw' R' Lw2 Rw U' F Dw 3Uw2 F2 Dw2 B2 3Fw Lw' L F2 Lw2 3Fw Bw2 Lw2 3Fw' Dw F Rw Bw Uw' D Bw B' F2 3Uw' F' L2 F D Rw2 D' 3Uw L Rw2 3Uw' U2 B2 Fw 3Rw2 U 3Rw' U Fw2 Bw Rw 3Rw' B' Fw2 D' Bw' 3Rw Lw'
A #2 Bw' Rw' 3Fw Lw L' R F Rw2 U D2 R B' Dw R2 Rw' F Bw2 3Fw' Uw B' 3Rw2 3Fw Fw Uw2 B' U Rw2 U B2 Fw2 Uw2 3Rw' Fw2 3Rw2 L D2 3Uw' Lw2 Bw2 Lw' R Bw 3Uw' Fw L D 3Fw' 3Uw Rw2 Dw B R Bw 3Uw Uw2 Lw 3Fw2 Rw' L' U Fw2 Bw Lw2 F2 Dw2 F Fw Dw2 R' Dw2 F 3Rw D2 Bw' 3Fw2 B Fw2 Rw2 Bw' 3Uw2
A #3 3Rw B2 Bw2 Dw2 D' U B2 R Rw D2 F2 Fw U' F2 R Fw' L R2 U2 B' Fw' Dw' 3Fw' 3Rw2 Lw Bw Rw2 3Rw U Dw 3Uw2 D' 3Fw Rw' Lw Dw' Lw' R L Bw Dw' 3Rw2 R D B' 3Uw R' B' 3Fw' F' R' Dw2 B2 3Uw Uw' B Uw' 3Uw 3Rw2 Fw U2 Lw' Rw U2 Lw2 L' R' Rw B' U2 Dw2 Bw' F2 U' Lw' Rw Uw Fw2 Dw' 3Fw
A Ex#1 Rw Lw2 R2 3Rw F2 Lw 3Fw R' U' L B Dw Fw2 L' 3Rw2 3Fw' R2 3Fw Uw 3Uw Lw' 3Fw' L' Rw2 Uw Dw' 3Uw2 F2 Lw' 3Uw R' Lw2 Bw' U2 R Lw 3Uw2 Fw' B Rw' Fw' L2 Fw F 3Rw F' Dw2 Uw Bw2 3Uw F' R Bw' Uw' D U2 3Fw Dw F' L 3Fw' D2 U Rw2 3Fw' Bw' 3Uw R 3Fw2 3Rw' Lw' 3Fw' Fw U2 R Rw' 3Rw L' D' Uw
A Ex#2 Lw2 Fw2 Bw D R Dw 3Rw' R' L D Dw2 L2 U' Bw' 3Uw2 Uw' Fw2 F R' Fw' D2 R' L' Rw2 U' 3Rw Lw R Uw2 3Fw B2 Bw' D2 U2 L' Lw2 Dw2 B Dw2 F B' Rw' 3Rw D' 3Rw2 3Uw2 R2 3Fw L2 3Fw Dw2 Uw2 3Uw2 Fw2 Bw' Rw 3Rw' Dw' U2 Lw' U R2 Rw 3Fw L' 3Uw Dw2 Uw2 L' Fw' Uw B2 Rw' F 3Rw R Dw' L Dw2 F'
B #1 F2 B2 Uw2 F U2 Rw Fw2 Uw' Bw2 Fw' Lw2 3Rw' 3Fw 3Rw Bw' 3Rw' F2 L 3Uw F Lw2 B' Fw D 3Uw2 L2 Bw D2 Lw' D' Bw' Uw2 U' Lw' D2 Rw2 R 3Fw Fw2 Dw2 3Rw B Bw2 Uw' Bw2 3Fw R Uw2 3Fw2 Fw' Bw' Dw2 F2 Lw' B2 D2 U' 3Fw R2 Fw B L D2 3Fw' Fw2 Rw F 3Fw Fw 3Uw2 3Fw Bw' D L2 B' Fw2 F' 3Fw Dw L'
B #2 U 3Uw Lw' Dw2 Fw Uw Dw' R2 Bw U2 Rw' F2 L 3Fw D Dw2 F2 3Uw' F' Dw 3Rw Fw Dw2 D' F' Dw' Rw2 Bw Uw2 Fw2 L R B' 3Fw' 3Rw' 3Uw 3Rw' 3Fw' B2 R' F L U' B' 3Uw Rw2 Fw2 Rw L 3Uw Rw' F' 3Fw Uw2 U2 B' Rw R' Bw U R2 Rw2 U2 B' Fw D 3Uw R' F2 U' Uw L F2 Fw Rw Fw' F' L 3Fw B'
B #3 Lw2 Bw2 B2 3Rw' D' Bw2 3Uw' L F Lw' D2 Lw2 3Rw' Bw2 F D2 3Uw B Uw2 Bw' 3Rw' Uw D 3Rw Dw' B Lw' Fw' Uw2 Bw D 3Rw' F L Fw' Lw' F2 3Rw2 R2 3Uw' U' Uw' L R 3Uw D R L F R2 U2 Lw R B2 Lw2 Rw Fw2 D' Rw2 Fw' L Bw Rw2 D' B' 3Rw' D' 3Uw2 Dw' 3Fw Bw2 B Lw' L Rw2 3Rw' Bw2 Lw' R2 L2
B Ex#1 3Rw L' 3Uw' B2 F Uw R' Lw2 3Fw' Dw2 L2 3Rw2 3Fw2 3Uw2 R 3Uw2 Fw Dw' Fw2 Rw2 R' Bw R2 Uw' Lw' Rw' D' Dw' U' Rw' Fw' B' 3Uw F Uw2 3Fw D2 F2 Uw' B2 Rw Bw2 U' Rw2 B2 Lw2 L' F 3Uw2 Lw2 Rw' B' D B2 Bw2 Rw2 L' 3Fw2 L U' Dw2 3Uw B F 3Rw L F2 D F' R B Bw2 Rw2 Dw F' Lw' 3Fw' Lw' U2 Rw
B Ex#2 B' Uw2 3Fw Fw' 3Rw2 L Dw2 Rw2 D' Rw' B 3Uw' Fw2 Rw 3Rw' 3Uw F2 L Lw' B' U' 3Uw' 3Fw Dw' Rw 3Fw' Dw2 B2 F2 Bw' Dw' Fw' R' U' Uw 3Fw' Fw' Dw2 3Rw' L2 R' Bw' 3Rw2 L D2 3Fw R2 Uw2 Fw2 F2 Uw B2 Rw' R' Dw' Lw' F Rw 3Rw2 Uw L2 Fw2 Uw' L' Fw 3Fw' 3Uw' Fw L' Dw' 3Uw2 B' 3Rw2 U' B2 Bw' Uw' Lw Bw2 3Fw
C #1 D 3Uw Rw L' 3Rw Lw' Bw' 3Uw2 B2 Rw 3Fw' R2 Lw Rw 3Uw2 Dw' 3Rw' Rw B' L D2 3Uw U Dw' Rw2 3Uw' L' 3Rw' U' D2 3Uw' B' L' D2 R' 3Uw2 Bw2 3Fw L' D2 R' Dw2 Bw' Rw2 F Uw Dw' 3Rw2 U' Fw' L2 3Uw2 Lw' 3Uw Bw' Fw' B L2 3Uw2 B2 Lw 3Rw Fw' Rw2 3Uw' Dw' Bw 3Rw2 Fw' B 3Uw' Fw B' D Bw R2 Lw2 3Fw' 3Uw 3Rw
C #2 Uw B D2 F2 R' U2 L2 3Rw2 B R Dw U2 Rw' 3Uw B 3Rw L Uw' U' Lw 3Fw' D' U2 Fw2 Rw' Dw 3Fw U' L' Dw L' Lw Uw2 Dw' F2 Dw 3Fw2 L2 3Uw' R2 Bw2 Lw2 L2 Dw2 Uw Lw2 Rw2 3Fw2 Bw Fw2 B' 3Uw 3Rw2 R B D2 L' 3Uw' U2 3Fw Bw' Lw D2 Dw' 3Rw2 R' Bw 3Uw Fw' U 3Rw2 R2 B2 Bw2 U' Bw' Lw2 Dw Bw' Dw'
C #3 Fw 3Rw' Dw' Uw2 D2 Rw' Bw 3Fw' B2 Rw' 3Rw2 D' 3Rw2 L' Uw' Rw' D2 B2 Uw' D' 3Fw' Lw2 Rw' R' L2 3Rw2 Fw 3Fw' 3Rw' D' R' B 3Uw U R' B2 Rw 3Rw2 D2 3Rw Uw Fw' Lw F' Lw' L2 B U2 D2 F' Bw R2 3Uw D B2 3Fw' 3Rw2 Uw Rw L F R2 3Fw2 Uw2 Bw2 U2 3Fw2 B D Lw2 R 3Rw' U' 3Uw2 Uw 3Rw Rw Fw2 U' Fw
C Ex#1 3Uw2 Fw' Rw2 3Uw L Dw2 3Fw2 Bw' Uw2 3Rw B2 Rw Uw2 D' R2 D' Rw' B2 Fw Lw2 3Fw Uw' Rw2 3Rw Dw' F2 Lw2 D Dw2 R' 3Uw' Bw Lw' Rw U2 Rw Uw2 3Fw Rw' R 3Fw2 B L' B' U D' Dw2 F' D2 3Rw2 3Uw' R 3Rw' 3Uw' 3Fw' Lw2 U' Bw2 F Fw' Dw D2 L' Bw' Lw' U' 3Fw F D' Dw L R Rw2 Uw 3Fw' L Dw' L Dw Uw
C Ex#2 U' 3Fw' Bw' Lw B2 Lw' Fw' D U' Dw2 B2 Bw' U2 Bw' Dw2 B' L 3Fw2 B Fw' D' Fw2 Bw' Rw2 L 3Rw' 3Fw' Fw' Dw R Rw' Bw D Uw2 U Lw2 Rw' 3Fw Uw' F R2 F2 Lw' B Dw' D' F2 Uw R Uw' R2 B2 Bw2 L' F' Uw2 R' 3Fw 3Uw2 Bw' F' Lw' Bw2 Fw U' Dw' D' Lw' L2 F' L Rw2 Dw' F2 Rw R' U' Uw2 Fw' Rw2
D #1 Bw' Uw' 3Rw2 Rw F' Uw L2 3Fw' 3Uw2 Fw2 B' Bw2 3Fw F Dw' U' B U' D2 Uw' Bw' U2 L Lw2 Uw' L Uw' Rw2 B2 R2 Rw B Dw' 3Uw2 B2 D L2 R' Fw2 D2 B2 Lw' 3Rw R' 3Fw2 3Uw' D2 Lw2 Bw2 Lw2 U' Fw2 U' L 3Uw R2 F Bw' D' L' 3Rw2 Fw' Dw 3Uw F R' Bw D2 L B' F' 3Fw' 3Rw Uw' Bw2 Dw2 3Rw' R L' Bw
D #2 Fw2 Bw Lw2 3Fw2 F' 3Uw2 Lw' Dw2 Fw R Uw2 Rw U 3Rw' Dw2 D' Uw 3Fw Bw' Rw U' L2 R D2 3Fw2 Bw2 3Uw' Lw B Lw Fw U2 Lw Fw' Bw2 Dw' F Fw Rw 3Uw2 U Rw D2 3Uw' R2 Fw2 D2 L' Bw' B 3Fw2 Uw' Fw' L Bw2 3Fw2 Fw2 Dw Bw2 Uw' L' D2 R2 Lw U' L2 3Rw' Fw Lw2 Rw2 L 3Uw Bw' Lw2 D' 3Fw Bw' Dw2 Rw' U'
D #3 U Bw' D' 3Uw' Lw' F2 Uw' Bw 3Fw2 L' B Dw2 R' B' F' 3Uw' F2 Rw 3Fw2 B2 Bw2 Fw F' 3Rw' Rw Lw' F' R' Bw2 3Uw2 U B R D2 F 3Rw 3Fw 3Uw2 3Rw Uw2 D' Dw 3Uw 3Fw' Dw2 F2 Rw' B' D Fw' 3Rw Fw Rw Bw2 3Uw U' L F 3Fw Bw' 3Rw L2 B U R' U2 3Uw2 R' Rw F Uw F 3Rw' B U2 R' U' Uw2 Lw2 Rw
D Ex#1 F2 D 3Fw L' Rw' 3Rw2 B 3Rw' 3Uw' L2 3Rw 3Fw2 L U2 D Rw2 Dw' 3Uw2 R 3Rw' 3Fw' U2 B2 Lw Uw' L 3Fw' B U2 Lw' 3Uw' Fw' Rw Dw R2 Bw' F2 Fw2 Dw2 U' F2 Uw2 R' D' B2 Lw2 Rw R' D' Rw' L' Fw 3Uw2 Bw2 L2 Bw' B2 Rw 3Uw Dw' L Lw Dw' B2 Fw2 3Rw' R Bw L R2 Fw' 3Uw2 Dw' Uw' Fw R D 3Uw 3Fw2 R
D Ex#2 R Bw Fw2 Rw' Dw U' B R2 Rw' 3Rw2 D Dw2 U R' B2 Rw Lw2 R2 3Uw' U Uw F' Uw Fw' Lw' Dw D Bw2 U2 D Uw' Fw2 R' L Fw' R D2 B2 L' Lw Fw' Uw 3Rw' Uw Fw' B U B' Dw' R' Uw 3Rw' B Dw' 3Fw2 B Fw2 D' R' Fw2 Rw 3Fw2 L' Dw2 3Fw' U' 3Rw' D Dw L' 3Fw' 3Rw D 3Uw Fw Lw2 L Dw' 3Uw F'
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Uw' Lw 3Rw' L2 B2 3Uw Dw2 Lw2 U2 Rw' Uw 3Fw' 3Rw' Bw2 3Lw2 Rw2 R' F Lw' 3Dw2 Uw' Rw2 3Bw' 3Uw U B' U' L B Fw' 3Fw Bw' Dw 3Bw Dw2 3Dw' 3Rw2 Fw Uw' F' 3Uw' B' Rw' 3Rw2 F' Bw2 B2 U' D' 3Lw D' Rw Uw2 Lw Dw2 B2 3Lw B2 3Lw2 Uw U2 Rw' 3Dw' 3Rw2 Uw' Fw' 3Fw Lw R2 Uw2 Bw2 D2 3Rw' B' Bw 3Bw Lw Rw' Fw' U2 Lw D2 3Rw' Lw' Uw 3Lw2 3Uw2 3Dw Bw' Rw' Lw' 3Uw2 U2 R2 F 3Lw2 3Bw2 D' 3Uw' F2
A #2 3Rw' Fw' 3Dw' R' Bw' 3Bw2 Lw' 3Dw' 3Bw2 Uw R Fw2 Bw2 3Lw Rw' Fw' 3Dw Bw R 3Lw' Dw' Fw U 3Dw Fw2 U2 L2 3Dw 3Fw R' Bw' 3Fw' Lw Rw2 Bw2 3Rw2 L Rw' Fw L' R2 D' 3Fw' B D2 Dw2 3Fw B2 Uw Bw Lw2 B' L2 Uw R' 3Lw' 3Rw' 3Uw' Uw' 3Rw2 Dw' D2 F2 Fw2 R 3Rw' Lw' 3Bw' 3Fw2 Bw L' Bw' Fw 3Dw' 3Lw2 Bw' B' 3Lw R Rw2 F 3Rw' L 3Bw D2 Dw' Rw2 3Rw Uw2 Fw 3Bw 3Dw 3Uw2 3Rw' F' 3Dw' 3Uw2 3Fw' 3Rw2 U2
A #3 3Bw U' Bw B' Rw2 3Uw' Uw2 Bw2 3Uw2 L' F2 L' 3Lw 3Uw' L Bw' D2 Fw2 L 3Bw' Dw D' 3Bw Fw' 3Uw Uw2 3Fw2 D2 B' D2 3Fw D2 3Fw U' Bw2 Lw' Uw Lw2 3Bw' Bw 3Dw U 3Lw2 3Uw' U' 3Lw' 3Bw Rw' U Fw' Dw2 R L 3Lw' 3Uw 3Rw2 R2 Uw F2 D Fw2 U2 3Bw2 Fw' 3Uw' 3Dw2 Dw2 B' 3Fw2 R D 3Dw2 Fw' 3Uw2 D' R' 3Uw2 Rw2 F U' 3Dw D Bw2 L' Rw 3Uw2 L Fw2 L Bw Rw' R Fw' 3Dw' Rw U R Rw 3Fw' Bw'
A Ex#1 3Rw U2 D2 3Dw 3Fw' 3Bw D 3Bw2 3Lw2 Fw Dw2 3Rw F2 Rw' 3Dw' 3Lw2 D' Dw Rw2 B2 D U2 Lw2 3Rw2 3Fw2 F L' Fw2 Bw 3Bw R B2 R' 3Rw Uw2 3Rw 3Uw' L2 Bw' 3Uw' 3Fw' 3Lw' Rw' F' D' Lw' Fw2 Uw' R D Dw Bw D2 Lw L Uw' 3Dw' 3Uw' 3Bw D' 3Bw Rw Uw' Lw' D R Lw' 3Bw' Rw 3Dw' 3Uw R' 3Dw F2 Bw L' F2 Rw Dw 3Lw2 Fw' Uw2 L2 3Rw2 3Uw 3Lw Uw' U 3Bw Dw2 3Uw2 F2 Bw U2 D2 B Fw' Rw Lw 3Bw2
A Ex#2 L2 Dw2 Uw' D Rw' 3Dw2 3Fw' Bw2 3Bw' D2 F' 3Uw' R Dw' Fw' 3Fw Uw 3Lw' D2 3Bw R Uw L B2 Rw' Bw F' 3Fw' 3Dw2 3Uw R2 Fw2 R2 Uw Bw 3Uw2 3Dw2 D 3Fw' Lw' Uw L2 Fw 3Uw R' U' Rw2 F Lw' 3Rw F' 3Lw D2 Rw 3Dw Fw2 Lw' 3Lw2 B2 R' L' D F2 L 3Lw Uw' F 3Bw' 3Uw' Dw2 F 3Dw' D 3Lw U' Fw Rw F 3Uw' U2 3Fw2 3Rw' 3Fw2 3Bw L' U Bw' B' U' L' 3Dw2 F2 3Fw2 D' Uw2 L2 3Uw2 3Rw2 F2 Fw'
B #1 R2 F 3Dw2 3Rw Lw B' Bw' 3Fw 3Bw2 Rw' Fw' F 3Bw2 B U' F' 3Lw 3Fw2 L' R' F Dw Bw B2 3Dw 3Fw' 3Bw Lw2 Dw' L2 U2 3Bw D' Uw' 3Dw2 3Fw 3Lw2 U 3Lw' 3Rw' Fw2 Lw D2 3Uw B 3Dw2 B Fw' 3Bw Rw Lw Dw2 Fw2 3Dw D' U2 Dw Fw2 Bw 3Fw 3Uw Lw2 R2 D2 Bw' F Uw' R Fw F2 Lw' Rw2 D' 3Lw' U' Bw' 3Bw2 Uw F2 3Dw' 3Lw R2 B' Bw' 3Rw2 Uw' 3Rw2 3Dw 3Lw F2 3Fw2 Fw Dw' Rw' 3Fw D Lw2 Dw2 3Dw D2
B #2 Bw 3Fw' Rw2 3Fw' F2 L' R2 Fw2 L2 Lw2 U2 3Lw R2 Dw' U' 3Lw' Bw2 3Rw2 3Fw B2 3Bw 3Dw' F Lw2 Rw 3Rw' 3Fw' 3Bw2 Uw' 3Fw' B' F Uw F U2 Fw' Dw' 3Rw' Uw Dw' L2 Bw' L2 D' R Uw 3Uw2 B2 3Bw D Uw' Rw' 3Bw2 U' Lw' 3Fw' 3Lw2 L 3Uw Rw' 3Lw 3Fw' Bw L2 D L' Fw 3Bw2 L2 F Bw 3Fw' R2 L2 3Lw D2 3Dw Fw R2 U2 Bw2 Rw Lw Uw' L2 3Fw' 3Uw' Lw2 Dw B D F2 3Dw2 3Fw' Lw Dw' 3Uw 3Dw' U2 3Lw2
B #3 3Fw' 3Rw' R B Rw U F' 3Lw 3Dw2 3Bw' Fw' R' 3Fw 3Rw' Uw2 R' 3Rw' Fw' D2 3Rw2 3Uw2 D2 R2 3Bw L' Lw' Dw F' 3Uw' 3Rw2 Bw' 3Uw' Uw 3Rw2 Fw' 3Bw2 3Rw' F2 3Lw' Bw2 Dw2 Bw L2 3Dw2 3Uw2 L2 U2 3Dw' 3Rw2 Dw 3Bw' D' 3Fw' Lw2 Bw Lw R L' Fw U Fw L' 3Dw 3Bw' 3Fw' 3Dw U' 3Uw R2 3Rw' Fw2 B' F 3Dw2 3Uw R2 3Dw2 3Uw2 D F' Lw2 Rw' Dw2 U Fw' Rw' 3Uw2 Lw' Bw' L R' 3Bw 3Uw' 3Dw 3Lw D' 3Bw U' Fw' 3Rw2
B Ex#1 Dw2 F2 3Uw 3Fw Dw 3Uw2 U2 D2 Bw' 3Dw2 L2 U Fw' U2 Uw' L2 3Uw2 B2 3Rw 3Fw R' L2 F2 D B 3Uw' 3Dw Fw2 R2 3Lw Fw 3Bw U 3Dw 3Rw' Lw' 3Lw2 Rw Uw2 B2 Dw 3Dw2 B Bw' L2 3Bw Bw2 3Fw2 D2 R2 Rw' B' 3Bw' D 3Bw' Bw2 3Fw2 B2 Fw' D2 R2 Dw' Uw2 F' Lw' 3Fw 3Uw2 F' L U Fw R' Lw Fw2 3Uw U' 3Bw 3Uw2 Bw2 B Uw 3Fw' R D2 Dw 3Rw 3Dw' 3Bw Bw Rw2 D' 3Dw 3Rw2 3Bw2 3Rw2 Fw 3Uw2 D' Rw' Bw
B Ex#2 3Rw' Fw' 3Uw Rw2 Fw2 3Dw 3Fw Rw' 3Fw' U2 Dw2 3Dw' Lw R Bw' Uw2 3Rw2 Dw F Fw2 Dw 3Bw2 Dw R 3Fw 3Rw Fw2 R2 B2 3Rw2 Dw2 U2 D 3Rw' 3Lw2 Fw' Bw2 Uw2 R Bw R2 F2 Rw R' 3Dw Bw2 3Rw2 Bw' R' 3Bw2 Dw 3Fw' 3Uw2 3Dw' B2 Fw' 3Fw2 3Dw 3Fw Rw Lw 3Lw Bw2 Dw' R2 3Dw2 3Uw2 B' 3Fw2 3Lw Lw2 3Dw2 F' Lw2 Dw2 L 3Uw2 U Lw' 3Bw Lw' D F Rw' Fw' 3Bw 3Lw2 Dw' F 3Fw' U2 3Bw' L2 3Rw' Rw' B' U 3Lw 3Uw2 3Rw2
C #1 R B' 3Bw' Bw' Dw' F' U' Bw Dw' Bw Uw2 Rw 3Rw Dw L2 3Dw 3Fw2 B2 Lw' Dw U Uw' 3Dw' R Fw2 Rw' 3Fw' U 3Rw' Bw2 3Fw' 3Bw Dw' Lw F2 3Bw U 3Dw' 3Lw2 L Lw2 Bw2 3Rw' B2 3Fw 3Bw' 3Dw' D' 3Lw' Dw' U' Rw' 3Uw' Dw2 3Lw 3Rw' Bw 3Fw' Rw 3Bw2 U' R 3Dw' 3Bw2 U2 3Rw2 3Dw2 D' F' 3Lw Lw2 U 3Lw U2 Lw R2 3Bw Rw' B2 Lw 3Fw2 D2 R 3Lw' Uw' F' Dw' D2 3Rw Dw2 Uw D2 Fw2 3Bw B' D2 Fw' R2 B2 U2
C #2 R2 3Lw2 3Fw2 Rw2 Fw Dw' F2 Lw2 F2 R 3Fw' Uw L' Dw 3Rw2 Rw 3Fw' Rw2 3Bw Dw' 3Fw2 Lw' R' 3Fw' Bw 3Rw' 3Bw Rw' F D2 Uw2 F' R' 3Bw 3Lw' 3Rw2 Bw Rw2 R' Dw' F' L' R 3Rw2 Uw D' 3Uw' 3Lw' 3Dw2 Rw2 R 3Lw 3Bw' F' 3Uw' Dw U' Fw' Uw2 3Dw' 3Rw2 Fw L' 3Bw' Uw L' 3Lw' 3Uw2 U Rw' 3Bw' Bw2 Fw' Uw Bw L Dw2 Fw' U' 3Fw 3Dw' 3Bw Rw2 B2 Uw2 R L 3Uw F Fw B' U 3Fw' U B2 Uw2 3Fw2 Fw2 B2 3Lw2
C #3 Fw2 3Lw Uw2 Fw2 3Lw F Fw' Dw' 3Dw2 B' Rw' D2 Uw F2 B' 3Bw2 Bw' R 3Bw' U' D' Uw' Dw' Bw D' Rw' F 3Uw' Fw U2 R2 D' Bw' U' 3Uw2 3Bw2 Dw2 F' R' Lw Dw' B2 L 3Lw' U' L R' Uw2 3Bw U2 Rw Uw Lw2 3Uw2 3Fw2 3Uw2 Rw' U2 Lw Bw 3Lw2 3Rw2 B 3Uw' Rw Fw2 3Bw2 Uw' 3Dw 3Uw D2 U B2 3Fw Fw' Dw2 D2 Lw Dw' U B2 D' Lw2 Uw 3Uw Fw Uw Lw2 3Rw' 3Bw2 Fw U' Dw Bw 3Rw' 3Dw2 3Rw2 3Bw' 3Dw' Bw'
C Ex#1 R2 3Rw2 Bw Rw Dw 3Uw L2 3Dw Lw' L' 3Rw Rw' 3Bw' Uw B 3Dw' 3Rw Bw Fw2 3Bw Rw' 3Lw2 R Uw Fw2 Rw' 3Rw U 3Bw' 3Dw' U 3Lw' L' 3Fw2 R 3Rw2 F' Lw2 Rw 3Fw' Lw2 R2 Rw2 3Bw' U 3Rw2 3Fw' Lw U2 D' Fw U' 3Uw' Bw2 3Rw 3Lw U' Lw2 Dw 3Lw L2 Uw' 3Lw' B' 3Lw' Uw Fw' B' Bw2 Dw2 3Uw2 R' Uw2 L R' Uw2 3Lw2 3Fw' Rw' D' 3Uw2 B 3Uw' Dw' Bw2 3Dw' 3Uw' 3Bw2 Uw2 3Uw2 Rw Fw2 Bw' 3Lw' 3Rw2 3Dw2 D 3Rw' 3Fw2 Uw2
C Ex#2 Dw2 F' 3Uw2 Fw2 Dw' Fw2 U' 3Lw2 Dw2 3Dw2 D2 3Lw' 3Dw' F2 Fw2 Dw' Bw U' Bw 3Fw2 Uw 3Rw' B2 U2 3Bw2 3Rw Rw2 3Fw F Lw2 R2 Fw2 3Lw2 Uw2 3Rw2 3Uw' Bw Dw' 3Dw' 3Rw 3Dw Lw 3Lw Fw 3Lw2 Uw' U 3Fw2 B D' Uw Rw Uw2 3Rw Rw2 F R Bw2 3Uw' Dw2 Fw2 3Uw 3Dw2 Fw' 3Fw' Bw2 3Lw Fw' L2 Lw Rw' R' Fw' B 3Uw' U 3Bw' Bw U' F2 D2 3Uw' Uw 3Lw2 3Uw' Rw' 3Fw2 3Uw' 3Fw2 F' 3Dw2 L' B2 Uw2 Fw' Uw2 3Uw' 3Rw2 L2 3Uw
D #1 3Fw2 3Uw Dw' B' Uw2 R' D' 3Fw Rw' B2 Bw 3Uw' Dw D Uw Rw' L2 R2 3Fw2 3Rw 3Dw Uw' 3Rw' 3Fw Uw' F2 B D 3Bw2 Bw L2 R Uw2 R' 3Bw' B' 3Lw2 3Uw' U Rw' 3Fw' Fw' 3Lw Fw' L' Rw' D' 3Bw2 3Fw2 3Dw' L' B2 Fw2 Dw' 3Fw2 Bw' R2 Rw2 3Bw Uw U' 3Dw' Fw' R' 3Uw U2 3Fw2 Lw2 3Uw' Fw2 3Dw2 U2 3Uw2 3Bw' Uw2 D 3Bw Dw' 3Dw F R' L2 Lw 3Lw2 3Bw 3Lw' 3Uw Bw' 3Dw 3Uw' 3Rw2 U' B' R 3Bw D R' Uw2 B F
D #2 D 3Uw' Rw' R' 3Fw2 D L Bw 3Fw2 3Uw' Uw F 3Rw2 3Uw2 Dw 3Bw2 3Rw F2 Bw2 B2 L' Dw Uw D' F2 3Dw' Bw Uw 3Dw F' B D' Lw Rw2 R' U D2 3Rw2 L Uw' Rw2 3Uw L Fw 3Lw2 3Dw' 3Rw 3Fw' Uw' Rw' Lw' R2 Bw' 3Lw' Dw 3Bw2 3Uw' L Dw2 3Dw F2 Rw' Fw' 3Rw2 Lw' 3Uw' L2 3Dw Lw2 3Fw 3Uw Lw Uw' 3Bw2 3Uw' Lw R Rw F2 3Dw' Bw2 Uw R' D' Dw2 U' R2 Dw 3Rw' Fw' 3Lw2 3Uw2 Bw' Dw 3Fw' 3Bw' Bw 3Dw2 L 3Dw2
D #3 Dw2 B2 Uw2 3Bw2 L R' Fw U Dw2 3Rw2 3Dw2 D2 3Rw2 3Fw 3Lw B' 3Dw D' Rw' 3Rw F2 B2 3Dw' F2 R 3Uw Bw' Fw Rw2 D2 Rw 3Rw D 3Lw Bw' 3Bw' U' Fw' Dw' U' B Fw' Lw2 3Rw' L Dw2 3Fw D' Uw 3Lw L 3Uw' 3Fw' Rw' 3Fw2 F' Bw' Fw U Uw' L' 3Fw2 Rw' Lw2 D2 3Fw2 Uw' Rw 3Uw2 3Fw2 Dw Fw Lw B' Uw Rw' Fw' F 3Dw2 Rw 3Rw 3Fw U' Lw' 3Lw 3Dw Uw' B F L2 Rw' 3Lw2 Uw' Bw 3Uw' Uw 3Dw Dw2 R' 3Bw'
D Ex#1 3Uw' 3Bw2 3Fw 3Rw2 Uw Bw 3Fw L' F2 3Dw Rw' 3Uw' Bw' U Rw Fw' B' Lw Rw' 3Fw 3Bw2 Bw2 F Fw' L 3Dw2 3Uw Uw' R' L Dw' 3Lw2 R Lw' B' 3Uw U' Lw B2 F' Lw2 3Dw' R2 3Uw' Rw' 3Rw U2 R2 F' 3Uw' 3Dw Fw Bw2 B2 3Bw R2 Lw F2 U B' Fw' Bw F' U' L' Fw2 D' 3Bw2 Fw 3Rw 3Lw F2 3Lw2 Lw' Rw Bw Uw' B Uw' Fw' Uw2 L2 3Lw Lw 3Fw D2 3Rw2 3Bw2 3Lw Uw' Fw2 Bw2 3Bw' 3Uw R2 Bw' Dw Fw Bw Rw2
D Ex#2 3Lw' Uw2 3Rw' 3Uw2 3Dw' B2 3Rw2 3Uw2 Rw' F' Uw2 Bw' 3Dw Rw2 3Rw F' Lw F B2 3Bw' 3Lw Rw' U2 Uw F2 3Uw Bw Rw 3Dw2 3Uw2 3Fw' Fw2 F2 U Lw' Uw 3Dw2 Rw' Lw' 3Rw B' F' D' 3Uw' 3Lw 3Bw D' F2 Fw2 B2 R2 3Rw2 3Uw2 3Fw' U D' Uw' 3Rw Fw' F' Uw 3Uw' D Bw2 3Lw U2 Bw Rw Lw' F Dw 3Lw' 3Dw2 3Bw2 L U' B2 F L F Dw 3Dw2 Fw F' 3Dw' F Uw2 L2 F' 3Fw' L Uw' Dw2 Fw' Uw2 F' Rw 3Lw' Lw' Uw'
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 R2 D R2 U R2 U B2 L2 U' F L2 R2 D2 U' R' B' F' D F' U' Rw' Uw
A #2 R2 D2 B2 D F2 D R2 D2 F2 R2 B2 L' D F2 L' B D2 U2 L' D' L' Fw Uw
A #3 F2 L2 D U2 R2 F2 U' L2 R2 F2 R' F' R' U L' B' D2 R B' D Fw' Uw'
A Ex#1 U2 R2 B F D2 L2 F' R2 D2 L2 R B' R' D2 U R B2 F' D2 F2 U Rw' Uw
A Ex#2 D' F2 D F2 D' B2 D' F2 R D2 L B L2 D B2 D L' B D U2 Fw' Uw2
B #1 L2 U2 L2 D2 F' R2 D2 B2 F L2 R' D2 B L R D F L2 F2 L2 U Rw
B #2 L B' L F2 U2 D' L' D2 L' B' R2 B2 U D' F2 D2 R2 U L2 B2
B #3 F2 L2 R2 F L2 U2 F D2 R2 D2 L' U F' D L2 D2 F D' L B F Rw Uw
B Ex#1 B' L2 B' L2 R2 B' R2 U2 B' F' D B' F D' F' U R' B2 L D Fw' Uw
B Ex#2 D2 U2 R' F2 L2 B2 L' U2 B2 F2 D' R' U2 F' L D F2 D' L U' Fw Uw2
C #1 R D2 B U2 L F2 R2 U F U F2 R2 U D2 F2 L2 U' R2 D R2
C #2 D' L2 U' L2 D2 F2 D L2 F' U' R U2 L' F R' D2 R2 B' F' U' Fw'
C #3 U2 B' U2 F D2 F' U2 B D2 R' D2 F' U F2 R2 F' D' B' D R' Fw Uw'
C Ex#1 D' U B2 R2 B2 F2 U' L2 U B2 U L F' L2 B' R B D' B U' L' Fw'
C Ex#2 B2 D2 L2 D' R2 F2 D2 R2 U2 L2 F L' D' U2 F U' F L R'
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 R2 F' L2 B' U2 L2 B' D2 U F2 L B' U2 F' R U2 L D' U' Fw
A #2 U2 F2 D2 U2 B L2 B2 U2 L2 F R U2 L2 R2 B' D' B2 F' D2 R U' Fw Uw
A #3 U' L2 D' B2 R2 D2 R2 U' L R' B' U B' U' B U' R B F' Uw
A Ex#1 D2 U2 R2 B' D2 B R2 B2 U2 L' F2 R D2 F2 D' F' U' F D2 Rw' Uw'
A Ex#2 B L2 F D2 B' D2 R2 F2 L2 F D2 U' B L F' L2 F2 D' L' F U2 Rw2
B #1 R2 B F2 R2 B F2 L2 U2 F' R U2 F' D2 B2 D R2 U' R' D2 U2 F2 Rw Uw'
B #2 B2 U2 R B2 L R2 D2 B2 L U2 F' L2 B L D2 F' L' D' Rw Uw2
B #3 D2 R B2 D2 R' D2 L2 B2 D2 B2 D' U' F L' D' F' L' R2 B2 L' B Rw'
B Ex#1 B2 D' F2 D L2 R2 D' F2 U' L2 F2 L' D U2 B F' D' R2 F' L2 F' Uw'
B Ex#2 R2 B' L2 B L2 B' R2 F D2 R2 D L F D' R2 U' F' U B' U Rw' Uw'
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' U' F R2 F2 U2 L2 U F2 U' B2 R2 D' U' L' F L2 D2 U2 L' D2 R2 D' R' U' F
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L' F U2 B D2 L2 B' U' L D R' B2 U2 F2 B L2 F R2 F
A #2 F U' F' B' U R B' U R2 U' F' U2 L2 F2 D2 F2 D2 B
A #3 U R2 D' R D R D F2 D B' L F2 B D2 L2 D2 F' U2 B
A #4 U F2 R2 F' D B2 L' U' R L2 F2 D2 R2 D F2 R2 U B2
A #5 R2 U2 L2 B R2 B2 L2 F2 R2 D R B2 D U L D2 B D' R
A Ex#1 U2 R2 L F D2 B U F' R B2 D' F2 L2 F U2 D2 F' D2
A Ex#2 B2 L2 U' B2 U2 B2 L2 B2 L R2 D2 U' F L2 R' F U B
B #1 F' U2 B' D2 L2 B2 R2 F D' U' R B2 F2 R2 F' L' U' R2 F2
B #2 B2 L2 D U' L2 B2 U F D2 R2 U' L D B2 R2 U B D R'
B #3 L U' R2 D' B' R F' L U L F2 U2 D2 R2 U2 D2 R' F2 R2
B #4 D2 F U2 F' D2 U2 F2 D2 F D' L B' U' L' R' U2 L2 D' F L
B #5 B2 U B2 L2 D F2 R2 U2 L2 R D F L2 R2 F2 R2 D' B2 U R
B Ex#1 B2 U2 B U2 R2 D2 L2 F2 U2 B2 F R U' F2 D B' F2 U2 L D'
B Ex#2 B2 R' U2 L2 F2 L F2 R' D2 F' L F2 L' U L' B F' R U' B
C #1 D2 B2 F' U2 F' R2 U2 R F U F' R2 D U2 L B D' U'
C #2 L2 F U' F2 B' U' L D2 B U' L D2 B' U2 R2 B' R2 D2 B L2
C #3 L' B2 R2 D B' U2 R' F R2 D' R2 B R2 B' R2 F' U2 R2 F' R2
C #4 D' R2 U L2 R2 D' U2 L2 F2 L2 R D F2 R B L' F' D B U'
C #5 U R2 D2 B2 U' R2 B2 R2 D F' D R U L' B' D' B' U2 L2 B
C Ex#1 F2 L' U D' F2 U2 B' L2 U' B' U B2 U R2 U L2 U2 B2 D2
C Ex#2 F' R U D B D R B2 U B L' U2 L F2 L U2 R' B2 U2
D #1 R2 D L2 D' B2 U B2 U' B2 R' D2 B R2 U R2 D' L' F' R B
D #2 R D2 L2 D' F' U2 R' F B' D2 B' U' B2 U L2 F2 U' R2 U2
D #3 D F2 L2 D L2 B2 R2 F2 U' B2 U R' B' R2 U2 F2 L B U2 L
D #4 F' U2 B2 D2 F U2 B' F' L' D B2 U2 R' U' L' R F' U L2
D #5 D2 L2 D2 R2 D' B L2 D' L' F2 D2 R D2 R' B2 L' U2 L'
D Ex#1 R2 U B2 F2 L2 D' B2 U' B2 F2 U' B' L R' B D' B2 F2 R' F2
D Ex#2 B2 U2 B2 R2 F L2 D2 L2 R2 D' L R2 B2 L' U' L' D L F R'
E #1 L2 D L2 F' R D2 F2 U B U D F' R2 U2 D2 F' R2 B2 L2
E #2 F2 U R2 U F' R2 D2 L' F2 L U2 D' F2 U B2 U F2 R2
E #3 L' U' D' B2 D2 F R U D L D2 B U2 L2 D2 R2 F' L2
E #4 L' D2 R2 D2 F L D' R2 B' U' R' D2 L' D2 R B2 R' U2 L' U2
E #5 L2 D2 F2 L2 D2 R2 D2 B' F2 U L' D F2 L' R2 F L' U B2 F'
E Ex#1 R' U2 D' R' B L' U2 L U L2 F2 D2 L2 B2 U2 B' L2 F D2
E Ex#2 R2 B' F' U2 F' R2 F R2 D2 L' U' L B D U2 B' R' D F'
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B2 U' L2 R2 U' L2 D2 L2 F' U R' F2 U2 R2 D L' D B' L
A #2 D2 F2 R2 D2 U2 B U2 R F' D' U' F' D2 L U R' F2 D
A #3 B2 L' R2 B2 L' F2 D2 L2 B' F' D' L' R2 B D' L2 B' F U2
A #4 L2 B2 D F2 D U2 R2 D F2 L2 B2 R' B U2 F' R D F2 L' B U'
A #5 U2 R D' R B' D' R2 L' U' R2 F B2 R U2 R U2 L F2 D2 R2
A Ex#1 D2 L2 U L2 U2 R2 B2 U2 F' R D2 R' F' D' L2 B' D2 U' F
A Ex#2 L F2 U2 L F2 R' F2 U2 L' D U' L2 F U' F R D B L
B #1 R2 B2 D' U2 L2 U' F2 D B D' F' R2 D R F' D2 F' D2 R
B #2 U2 L' F2 D2 L U2 L D2 L' U2 B2 F D' L F U' L D2 R' D2 B'
B #3 L2 R2 F' L2 B L2 R2 B L U' L2 F2 U' R2 D2 U' R2 B F2
B #4 F2 U2 B2 L2 D' R2 D2 F2 U R B2 D R' B' F R' D U F D
B #5 U' R2 F2 U2 L2 B2 U L2 R' U' R2 B2 L' B2 D2 B U2 F' U
B Ex#1 B2 D' R2 D2 L2 D B2 F2 L2 F U R2 U2 L' D2 F D' L B R2
B Ex#2 D2 F R2 F L2 D2 R2 U2 F R' B' U' B2 D B2 F2 D' F D'
  3x3x3 With Feet   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' B L U' D2 R2 F' D' R B U2 R2 F L2 F B U2 L2
A #2 U2 L2 D' L2 B2 D L2 F2 R2 D2 F D' L B' D2 B' D' U' L' D2
A #3 R B' D' R2 D' R' L2 D L U' R' B L2 F' R2 B' R2 U2 R2 F'
A Ex#1 F2 U' L2 D' L2 U L2 B2 F2 L U2 B F' R B' L2 D' R B2
A Ex#2 L2 F2 U2 F' L2 U2 F' U2 F2 L F' U B R U L2 D2 U' F'
B #1 D2 B2 L U2 R' B2 F2 U2 R D2 R' F D F D' B2 F' R' F2
B #2 U' B2 L2 B2 F2 D U2 R2 U2 L' D2 F' D' F2 R2 F' R' D' L2 R'
B #3 L2 U2 L2 U2 B2 F' R2 B' R' U2 B' L B' F' R D' F2 U2 R
B Ex#1 F2 U2 B2 D R2 U R2 U R2 B2 U L' B U' B2 U' R U' R D2
B Ex#2 R' U' R' B U R' B' L U' F' R D2 L B2 R' F2 R F2 L B2 L
  Rubik's Clock   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 UR1+ DR1+ DL2+ UL3- U2- R3+ D1+ L5- ALL1+ y2 U1- R2- D2+ L3- ALL6+ UR DL UL
A #2 UR4- DR3- DL2- UL1+ U6+ R5- D2- L2- ALL0+ y2 U0+ R3+ D4- L4+ ALL6+ UR UL
A #3 UR1+ DR3- DL4+ UL2+ U3- R5+ D1- L1+ ALL3+ y2 U5+ R0+ D6+ L1+ ALL3+ DL UL
A #4 UR1- DR2- DL3+ UL1- U3- R5- D4+ L5+ ALL6+ y2 U3+ R5- D3- L4+ ALL5+ UR DL
A #5 UR4+ DR3- DL3- UL3+ U0+ R6+ D5- L5- ALL5- y2 U2- R1+ D2+ L2- ALL2- UR DR
A Ex#1 UR2- DR3+ DL5+ UL6+ U6+ R5+ D5- L5+ ALL4- y2 U2- R2- D6+ L4- ALL3+ UR DL
A Ex#2 UR5+ DR1- DL4- UL5- U2+ R2+ D3+ L5+ ALL4+ y2 U3+ R2- D3+ L1- ALL4- DR DL
B #1 UR1- DR2- DL1- UL3+ U4+ R1+ D2+ L1+ ALL1- y2 U1- R6+ D1+ L0+ ALL6+ UL
B #2 UR2+ DR5+ DL4- UL4+ U2+ R2- D5+ L2- ALL1- y2 U6+ R2+ D2+ L6+ ALL2- UR UL
B #3 UR0+ DR2+ DL2- UL2- U3- R0+ D3+ L2+ ALL2+ y2 U3+ R6+ D6+ L6+ ALL1+ DL
B #4 UR1- DR0+ DL6+ UL1- U5- R1+ D0+ L4+ ALL4- y2 U2+ R6+ D4+ L4- ALL3- UR DR UL
B #5 UR4- DR2- DL2- UL0+ U1+ R3+ D1- L3- ALL6+ y2 U0+ R1+ D3- L2+ ALL3- UR DL UL
B Ex#1 UR2- DR4- DL1- UL5- U3- R2- D3- L2- ALL4- y2 U3+ R2+ D5- L5+ ALL1+ UR DR DL UL
B Ex#2 UR3- DR1+ DL4- UL5- U0+ R3+ D4- L3+ ALL4+ y2 U6+ R5- D6+ L0+ ALL4- DR UL
C #1 UR4- DR1+ DL3+ UL0+ U2+ R2- D0+ L2+ ALL2- y2 U1- R2- D3+ L1- ALL5- UR DR DL UL
C #2 UR0+ DR1+ DL1- UL2- U1- R4- D5+ L0+ ALL2- y2 U4+ R4- D0+ L2- ALL3- DR DL
C #3 UR3- DR2- DL5- UL5+ U0+ R3- D5+ L2+ ALL2+ y2 U4- R4- D6+ L5- ALL1- UR UL
C #4 UR1- DR5- DL5- UL5+ U4- R0+ D1+ L5- ALL6+ y2 U1+ R0+ D4+ L4+ ALL3+ DR UL
C #5 UR0+ DR4+ DL1- UL3- U5+ R3+ D3+ L2- ALL4- y2 U4+ R3- D1- L1- ALL0+ UR DL
C Ex#1 UR4- DR1- DL6+ UL1+ U5+ R2+ D4+ L5+ ALL6+ y2 U4+ R1- D5+ L3+ ALL6+ DR DL
C Ex#2 UR4+ DR4- DL2- UL3+ U6+ R0+ D2+ L5+ ALL5+ y2 U6+ R4+ D6+ L2+ ALL5- UR
D #1 UR1- DR1+ DL6+ UL1- U5- R3- D3+ L6+ ALL4- y2 U6+ R0+ D2+ L1- ALL3+ UR
D #2 UR5- DR5- DL3- UL0+ U5- R4+ D4+ L2+ ALL5- y2 U2+ R1+ D1+ L4+ ALL2- DR DL
D #3 UR2- DR4+ DL3+ UL2- U0+ R6+ D2+ L5+ ALL6+ y2 U5- R5- D0+ L4+ ALL5- DL
D #4 UR5+ DR1- DL0+ UL0+ U3+ R4+ D0+ L2+ ALL3- y2 U4+ R5- D4+ L6+ ALL5+ UR DR UL
D #5 UR1- DR3- DL4+ UL1- U6+ R3+ D4- L3- ALL2- y2 U1+ R5+ D4+ L3+ ALL6+ DL UL
D Ex#1 UR6+ DR0+ DL0+ UL4+ U1+ R0+ D0+ L5- ALL4+ y2 U2+ R5+ D0+ L6+ ALL1- DR DL UL
D Ex#2 UR2+ DR5- DL3- UL2- U3+ R0+ D4+ L2+ ALL2+ y2 U4+ R3- D0+ L3+ ALL3+ UR DR UL
  Megaminx   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U
A #2 R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U
A #3 R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U
A #4 R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U'
A #5 R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U'
A Ex#1 R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U
A Ex#2 R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U'
B #1 R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U
B #2 R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U'
B #3 R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U
B #4 R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U
B #5 R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U'
B Ex#1 R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U
B Ex#2 R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U'
C #1 R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U'
C #2 R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U'
C #3 R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U
C #4 R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U'
C #5 R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U
C Ex#1 R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U
C Ex#2 R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U
D #1 R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U
D #2 R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U'
D #3 R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U
D #4 R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U
D #5 R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U'
D Ex#1 R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U
D Ex#2 R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U
  Pyraminx   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U B' L' U B L' B' R' U' B L' u l b
A #2 R U L B' R' U L U' R' U' B' u' l' r b
A #3 L U R' B L R' L B' R' B U u l r b'
A #4 R' U' R' L' U' B R' B' U' B' U u' b'
A #5 L' B' R U L' R' U' B' R' U B u' l' r' b'
A Ex#1 B' R' L' B L' B' U B' U R' L l r' b'
A Ex#2 L B' R L B L' R' L U' B' R' l b'
B #1 L' U L' B' L B' R B' R' U' B u' l r b'
B #2 U L' R B' R' U L' B R' L U l' r b'
B #3 R' U L' B L R U B' R B L u l' b'
B #4 B' R' L' B U' L U R' L' B U l' r' b
B #5 L' U' L' B U' L B L' B' U' R' l r' b
B Ex#1 U R' B' R' B L R B' R' U B'
B Ex#2 R L R B' U R' B L' R' B' R u' b
C #1 L U' L' U' L' B U B' U' B' R' u r b
C #2 U B U' R' U B U B' U' B R l b
C #3 R B' L' U R' B' L' R' U' B' R u l r b'
C #4 L R U' B' U' B' L' R' U B' R u r
C #5 U L' R B' L B' U B L U' R' l' r'
C Ex#1 R U' B L' U B' U' B' U' L R u' b
C Ex#2 L' B' R' U L' R' B R' U L U u' l r'
D #1 U L R' B L U B' R L U' B l' r'
D #2 U' R U' B' R' L' U B' L' U B' l' b'
D #3 U R' B R' B U L U R L' U' l r' b
D #4 R' L' U R L B' L' U R' L R' b
D #5 L' U B' L' B' R' L B' L U' B' u' b
D Ex#1 L' U' R' B' U R' B R B L' B u' r'
D Ex#2 U R' U L B L R U' L' U' L l b'
  Pyraminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B' R B' L U' B' L U R B' L' l' r b'
A #2 U' R U' B U B' L' R' L' U' R l b'
A #3 R U' L B' U L U' R' U' B U l' r' b'
A #4 U' B L B R B' L' B L' B' U l b
A #5 B' L' U' L B' R B' L U' B' U' u l'
A Ex#1 L B' U L' B' U' R' L B L' U' u r
A Ex#2 B' L' R' U L R' B' L U' B' R l' b
B #1 R L B' R' U L B R B R' L u' r' b'
B #2 U' R B' R U L' B L U R' U' u r'
B #3 B U' R B' L R' L' R' L B' R' u r'
B #4 B' R L R' L' U' L U L R L l r' b
B #5 B L' U L' R B R' B' U L B u l' b'
B Ex#1 R' B R' B R U R' U' B' U' B l b
B Ex#2 L R' U' R' U' R' L' B' R U' L' u r b'
  Skewb   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B U B' R B U' L' B' R B U
A #2 U L R' U' R' L B' U R' L' R'
A #3 L U L B R' U' L R U L' U
A #4 R B R B' R U' B' L' R' L' U
A #5 R U R U R U' R B U R' L
A Ex#1 R U B R' B U B U L' B' L'
A Ex#2 U L R' L' R' B' L U B R U
B #1 L B R' U L' B' R' L B' L' U'
B #2 B U R B' L U' R' B' U' L' R
B #3 R U' B U L' R L U' R L R
B #4 U R B L U R L' U R' B' U
B #5 R B L U L' U R' L R L' R
B Ex#1 U L U L' B U R' U B' L B
B Ex#2 B R U R' L B' L' B' U R B
C #1 L R B' U' B R B L' U' B' R
C #2 L R L' R' U L R B U' R U'
C #3 B L B' L R' B' L B' U' B' U'
C #4 L R U B' U' B L' B' L R' B
C #5 L U B R L' R L R' L' U' R'
C Ex#1 B L B R L' U' B R' L B' U'
C Ex#2 L B L U' R' L' B U' L' U' L'
D #1 L R U R' L' R' U' R' U' R' B'
D #2 L R B' R' U' R L B' U R L'
D #3 R U B U R' U B L U' R' U
D #4 L B L R L U R' L' U R' L
D #5 R U' L R L' B' R' B U' L R
D Ex#1 R B L B' R' U B' L U' B' L'
D Ex#2 L B L R U' L' U' B L' B U
  Skewb   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U L B' R U' R L' U L' R' B
A #2 B R L B L R' B' L R L R
A #3 R B L B U L' R L' R U R
A #4 B U R L U' L U' L U' R U
A #5 U L U R' L U L U R B R
A Ex#1 B L R' U' B' L' B' L' R L B
A Ex#2 R B' R U R' L' B' L' U' B U
B #1 R B R U' R U L' R U' L' U'
B #2 B U B' U' R L R' U' L' B' R
B #3 U L U' L' U L R' U' R' L' R
B #4 B U' L' U B R B' U B' L R
B #5 R B R U' B U' R B' U' L U'
B Ex#1 R B U B R L' R U B L' B'
B Ex#2 L U B' R' B L U B' L U' R'
  Square-1   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (-5,-3) / (6,0) / (0,3) / (-1,-1) / (-2,-2) / (-4,0) / (3,0) / (0,-3) / (5,-5) / (-2,0) / (1,-4) /
A #2 (-2,0) / (5,2) / (-5,-2) / (3,0) / (-3,0) / (0,-3) / (5,0) / (3,0) / (-5,-4) / (-3,-2) /
A #3 (4,0) / (6,3) / (3,0) / (2,-1) / (4,-5) / (-3,0) / (0,-1) / (6,-3) / (-5,-4) / (2,0) / (5,0) / (0,-3) /
A #4 (1,0) / (-3,0) / (0,3) / (6,-3) / (-4,-4) / (-5,-5) / (-4,0) / (3,0) / (1,0) / (4,-3) / (0,-4) / (0,-4) / (-2,0) /
A #5 (4,-3) / (3,0) / (0,-3) / (2,-1) / (-3,0) / (1,-5) / (0,-4) / (0,-3) / (-1,0) / (-2,0) / (2,-4) / (1,0) / (-2,0) /
A Ex#1 (1,0) / (2,-4) / (-3,0) / (-3,0) / (-2,-5) / (0,-3) / (3,-1) / (0,-3) / (0,-3) / (-3,-1) / (1,-2) / (-1,0)
A Ex#2 (0,-1) / (-5,4) / (0,-3) / (-4,-1) / (-2,-5) / (0,-1) / (-3,-3) / (1,0) / (2,-2) / (2,-5)
B #1 (-3,2) / (0,3) / (3,0) / (-2,-2) / (0,-3) / (-4,0) / (3,0) / (-5,0) / (-4,0) / (2,0) / (0,-3) / (-4,0) / (4,-4) / (6,0)
B #2 (-2,-3) / (3,0) / (-3,-3) / (3,0) / (0,-4) / (6,-3) / (-5,-4) / (2,-3) / (0,-4) / (2,0) / (-1,0) / (6,-4) /
B #3 (3,2) / (-3,6) / (-3,0) / (1,-2) / (-3,-1) / (0,-3) / (3,0) / (-2,-3) / (6,-1) / (1,-2) / (4,-3) /
B #4 (0,-4) / (3,0) / (4,1) / (-1,-4) / (0,-3) / (0,-3) / (-5,0) / (-3,0) / (3,-2) / (0,-4) / (3,-4) / (4,0) / (6,0) /
B #5 (0,5) / (4,4) / (0,6) / (-1,-1) / (0,-3) / (1,-3) / (3,0) / (-3,0) / (-1,-5) / (6,-4) / (-1,-2) / (3,0)
B Ex#1 (-2,0) / (3,-3) / (3,0) / (-3,0) / (3,0) / (-4,-1) / (-5,0) / (-3,0) / (-1,-2) / (0,-3) / (-2,0)
B Ex#2 (-2,-3) / (3,6) / (2,-1) / (4,-5) / (3,-4) / (0,-3) / (5,0) / (1,0) / (1,-4) / (-2,0) / (2,0) /
C #1 (-2,3) / (-1,-4) / (-5,-5) / (3,0) / (3,0) / (-4,0) / (0,-3) / (0,-1) / (6,-4) / (-2,-5) / (3,0) / (6,-1)
C #2 (4,0) / (-3,0) / (-4,5) / (4,-2) / (6,0) / (-1,0) / (-3,0) / (3,0) / (-5,-1) / (2,-3) / (0,-2) / (4,0)
C #3 (3,-4) / (0,-3) / (0,3) / (-5,-2) / (0,-3) / (6,-1) / (-3,0) / (-3,-2) / (2,-3) / (2,-4) /
C #4 (1,0) / (-4,2) / (4,-5) / (3,0) / (0,-3) / (6,-1) / (0,-3) / (-3,-2) / (0,-4) / (3,-4) / (0,-1) / (-4,0) /
C #5 (-5,-3) / (2,5) / (-5,-5) / (0,-3) / (2,-4) / (-2,0) / (3,0) / (-4,-3) / (6,-4) / (6,-2) / (-1,0) /
C Ex#1 (0,-1) / (3,3) / (0,-3) / (-5,-2) / (5,-1) / (-3,0) / (1,0) / (6,-3) / (-5,-3) / (6,-3) / (3,0) /
C Ex#2 (0,-4) / (1,-5) / (3,0) / (5,-1) / (-5,-2) / (2,-3) / (0,-3) / (-2,-1) / (3,-4) / (-4,-3) / (0,-4) /
D #1 (-3,-4) / (-2,1) / (-4,-1) / (-3,0) / (1,-2) / (3,-4) / (3,0) / (2,-5) / (6,-2) / (-3,-4) / (5,0)
D #2 (-5,0) / (3,0) / (6,-3) / (3,0) / (5,0) / (3,0) / (0,-4) / (-5,0) / (3,0) / (-2,0) / (-1,-2) / (-4,-2) / (-4,0)
D #3 (1,3) / (0,-3) / (-1,-1) / (6,0) / (-5,-2) / (0,-1) / (-3,0) / (0,-3) / (1,0) / (0,-2) / (0,-1) / (-2,-2) / (2,0)
D #4 (0,2) / (4,1) / (-3,0) / (-3,0) / (-1,-4) / (3,0) / (-5,0) / (3,0) / (2,-3) / (0,-2) / (6,-2) / (0,-2) / (2,-4)
D #5 (1,0) / (-1,2) / (-2,1) / (-1,-4) / (6,-3) / (1,-3) / (0,-3) / (-1,0) / (-2,-4) / (2,-4) / (-2,-2) /
D Ex#1 (0,2) / (4,4) / (3,0) / (0,-3) / (3,0) / (-1,-4) / (-2,0) / (6,-3) / (-5,0) / (0,-3) / (5,0) / (2,-3) / (2,-1)
D Ex#2 (0,2) / (-3,-3) / (-2,1) / (3,-3) / (0,-4) / (-3,-3) / (5,0) / (-4,0) / (4,0) / (-2,0) / (3,-2) / (2,0) / (0,-1)
E #1 (4,3) / (5,-1) / (-2,-5) / (-1,-4) / (6,-3) / (-5,0) / (3,0) / (3,0) / (-5,-3) / (-1,-2) / (6,0) / (-4,0)
E #2 (3,-1) / (6,3) / (3,0) / (-2,-5) / (3,0) / (3,0) / (-4,0) / (0,-3) / (-3,-1) / (-3,0)
E #3 (0,5) / (0,3) / (-3,0) / (-5,-2) / (2,-4) / (3,0) / (6,-5) / (-3,-3) / (-3,0) / (5,-3) / (-4,0) /
E #4 (-5,3) / (5,-1) / (4,-5) / (2,-1) / (6,0) / (-5,-3) / (-3,0) / (-3,0) / (-2,0) / (5,0) / (-2,0) / (-3,0) / (4,0)
E #5 (0,-4) / (0,6) / (-5,4) / (-3,0) / (-1,-4) / (0,-3) / (0,-5) / (-3,0) / (-2,-1) / (2,-3) / (0,-2) / (4,-1) /
E Ex#1 (3,-4) / (3,0) / (-5,-2) / (0,-3) / (0,-1) / (0,-3) / (-1,-2) / (3,-4) / (6,-2) / (4,0) / (-5,-4) / (0,-3)
E Ex#2 (0,-1) / (0,-3) / (3,0) / (-5,-5) / (3,-3) / (-3,0) / (6,-4) / (-3,-3) / (1,0) / (4,0) / (5,-4) / (-5,-4)
  4x4x4 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F2 U' R' D' B U' R' B' D B2 L' B2 R2 D2 F2 R2 U2 R2 D2 Uw2 B R2 Fw2 Uw2 L' R2 D2 Rw2 Fw2 F R B' Uw R U' R Uw' Fw2 L Fw' Uw' L2 Fw D2 Fw2 z y'
A #2 U2 R2 D2 L' F2 R D2 R' F2 L' U' B R L2 D2 L U' R2 B' F D2 Uw2 B' R' Fw2 Uw2 L F' L Uw2 L' B2 Uw2 Fw2 Uw L' U F' D' Fw' Rw D' L Fw' U z' y'
A #3 L2 B2 U F2 D' R2 U F2 R2 F2 L2 B R U2 B R D' B2 D F Fw2 Rw2 B' D2 Rw2 L2 B U2 B2 L Uw2 Rw2 D' B2 L Uw U' F' Rw' Fw' Rw F2 Uw2 R' L' x y2
A Ex#1 R2 F2 U2 L' U2 B2 U2 L2 B2 U' L2 B R2 F R F2 D2 U' B2 Rw2 Fw2 Uw2 B Uw2 D' F2 D F' Uw2 L2 B' Rw L R' B Fw D Rw' L F2 Uw' L' Uw' x y2
A Ex#2 F2 U' R2 U D2 L2 D R2 D' L' B' U' D2 F' R' F' U' D2 F U2 Rw2 Uw2 B' U Rw2 Uw2 D2 B2 U2 Fw2 D B R' U' Rw U' Fw2 Uw' Fw2 R' B' L Fw Rw' x' y
B #1 L U B D B' R2 D R' F' L' U2 F' R2 B L2 B2 D2 B Fw2 Rw2 L' Fw2 Uw2 L B2 D R2 Fw2 Uw2 D' B2 Fw D2 B' L2 Uw2 L2 Uw F2 Uw F' Rw' B2 Rw2 z'
B #2 U2 L' B2 F2 L U2 L2 U2 B2 L' F L2 B' U' F D' B U B Rw2 Fw2 F Uw2 F U2 Fw2 L F Rw2 F2 R Uw' Rw2 R' B U2 F' D2 Fw Rw Fw2 F Uw R' z y'
B #3 F D R F L D' R2 D R' F2 D F2 U' L2 B2 D R2 B2 D Uw2 Rw2 B' D2 Rw2 L2 F2 L' F Uw2 R F2 Uw L2 D' F2 U' L' Fw Rw' R2 Fw' U' R2 Uw2 F2 z' y2
B Ex#1 D2 L2 D2 R' F2 L2 R' B2 U2 R2 D2 B U' L B2 U' F L F2 R Fw2 R' U Fw2 Uw2 D' L' U' D' Fw2 Uw2 R' D2 Fw' D2 U' Fw D2 B' Uw2 Fw D2 Uw' Rw2 Fw z' y2
B Ex#2 D2 F2 R' U2 R2 U2 R' F D' F2 R2 U L' D B F2 L' Fw2 D2 R' Fw2 L' D' U R Uw2 Rw2 U2 L' Fw' Uw2 U F2 L2 B Uw' B2 Rw Fw' B R2 U x2 y2
  5x5x5 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Bw U2 L2 U' Dw2 R' Dw' B Uw R2 Dw Bw D2 R2 Dw2 B Uw2 B2 Rw' Bw2 D2 R2 Dw2 D2 F2 D2 Dw U' L' F' Uw' Bw2 L2 B' U Bw R2 Bw Fw Dw Bw Uw2 F2 B Dw' R Bw' U' B' Bw R F2 Uw2 L2 Dw F Fw2 Uw Fw' 3Rw 3Uw
A #2 Rw' Lw2 Uw2 U2 D' Lw' Fw' U' L2 U Dw R D' Rw U' Dw' Fw' Bw' Rw2 Bw' Uw' Bw B Fw' Uw' D2 Rw U2 Bw2 D2 Uw2 Fw2 U2 F' Uw' Lw2 Uw2 R' L2 Rw2 Dw' Rw2 Uw Rw2 Lw U' Uw2 B Lw2 L' U2 D' Dw L Lw' F2 B2 Lw Dw2 Fw 3Rw 3Uw2
A #3 Fw2 B' Lw' Dw2 U2 Rw' Uw2 L2 Rw' F2 Uw' Fw' B' F2 Dw Lw Dw2 U Bw2 D R2 Bw L' Fw2 Dw U F Dw B' Uw' D Rw Lw2 F' Lw R2 Rw L2 Dw' B Rw' Lw U' Fw L U R D B Bw2 Fw2 Lw Rw2 D Fw2 D2 B2 Lw2 U' B 3Fw' 3Uw
A Ex#1 L U Fw2 R L D2 Dw' F Uw U' Bw2 D2 Uw' U2 Rw D' Fw L' D' Rw Uw Rw2 U2 Uw2 R U' Dw' F Rw Bw2 D R2 Lw' Uw' D B' Bw Uw2 Rw' F Lw2 Bw2 Dw2 D2 B' Fw L2 Lw' Uw2 B2 Bw2 D' L2 Bw' L U' L Fw Rw2 3Rw2 3Uw2
A Ex#2 L Bw' Dw2 L2 Fw2 L2 Lw Uw' Bw' B Fw' Lw' B2 Lw2 L' Bw2 Fw' B' Dw Lw' Rw Fw2 B Bw2 R D' B2 Uw' Lw Uw' Lw Fw2 F2 L F' Fw R U Lw' Dw' Lw' Bw Uw2 F B2 Bw Fw' L' U Rw F' Bw Lw Bw Uw' Fw' L D2 Fw' D' 3Fw' 3Uw2
B #1 R Uw2 D2 Dw' F' Rw' R' B' Uw2 Dw L' U2 R' B' Fw2 Uw Lw2 U' B' Bw2 D Uw L Rw Bw U' Lw' Dw2 Bw Lw2 L Dw2 Fw2 Rw' U F2 Uw2 Lw F Dw D' U F L2 Dw2 B2 Fw U B' Dw2 Lw Fw' Rw Fw' Lw2 B2 F' D' L Uw 3Rw' 3Uw2
B #2 U R2 Bw Fw B2 L' B2 R2 F2 R' F' Bw2 Lw2 D F Lw' Uw D U2 Fw2 Uw' Lw' L Fw' Uw2 F2 D2 R' Rw2 U' Fw' Dw' Rw2 D' Fw2 B2 F' D' L2 D R F' Dw' Rw Uw2 R Uw' Dw B Dw U D2 Fw2 Uw' Dw' R' Dw B2 L F' 3Uw2
B #3 Uw U' L2 Rw2 F R Fw2 D Bw' L2 Lw2 U Lw2 Uw' L' Fw2 B2 U Fw Bw2 D B Bw R' F D2 Bw2 B L' Uw' D' Lw2 Bw2 U2 D2 Lw Rw' B Fw2 R F D R Lw' F Fw L2 Rw2 Uw2 D U2 R B Bw Uw Lw Uw2 Fw2 Lw R 3Fw 3Uw'
B Ex#1 Lw' F Lw' Bw2 Lw2 L U' L2 F2 L Uw2 Rw2 R' D B' Dw' F U' Uw2 Lw2 Rw2 L' F' Fw Bw' B2 Uw2 D' Dw' L2 F' Rw' R2 B2 F' Rw B2 L' Uw' B R2 Uw2 D2 F Rw2 Fw2 F2 U L' Lw Bw Rw2 Uw D' Lw' F' D2 Bw' R' F' 3Rw2
B Ex#2 Bw L2 B' Uw Rw2 F2 R2 Fw Lw2 Rw2 U' Bw F D2 B L U2 F Dw2 Rw U' R2 Lw Fw' U' Fw2 R2 Dw Fw L2 Fw L D' R2 Dw2 R2 F' Rw' L2 Fw2 B2 Uw2 D2 Lw2 R' B Uw2 U' F' Dw R2 F Rw B2 Lw U F2 Lw2 R 3Fw
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F L2 B' U2 L2 B' D2 R2 B' F' L' B D L' F2 R B2 L U' B' Rw2 B2 L2 U2 L2 R2 B R2 F' L2 R F2 D' U' F2 L' D2 R B2 F' D2 Rw' U B2 R2 D2 B2 D L2 D2 L2 F2 U L' B' D2 R B' L D L2 U2 F Rw' Uw' U2 B2 R' U2 L2 D2 F2 D2 B2 L U' B' U' B F' R2 D2 R' F' D' Fw' D R2 U B2 U' F2 U2 L2 D2 F D2 U2 R2 D2 L U B' D' R' U2 Rw Uw' B2 D' R2 U B2 D R2 D L2 U F2 R' U F L' B2 F2 R2 U' B' D Fw' Uw B2 D L2 U' L2 B2 U F2 D' U' L2 R' B' U' F' R F D B L Fw F' U2 B' D2 F D2 B2 L2 R2 B' R2 D L B2 L' U B L' F2 D Rw R2 D2 F2 D2 B2 L2 F2 R' D2 L' B' U2 L' D2 F U' B L F D Fw Uw L2 U2 B2 D' R2 D B2 D' B2 D R U' L' B D2 F U' L' U2 L' U Fw Uw' B2 F2 L2 D2 B2 U' R2 D2 R2 B' D2 L' D B2 U' L B2 L2 U2 Rw2 Uw' B' U2 B R2 B' L2 F D2 F2 R2 F' U' B2 U2 R D' B2 L F' L' B Rw' Uw' L2 F2 R2 F R2 U2 B D2 L2 U2 F' L' R' B U R' D2 U2 R2 D U' Fw' B R2 B' U2 F' L2 F' R2 B' L2 B R' F U B U' R B F2 R' D Rw' F2 D2 F2 L2 B2 R' B2 D2 U2 L' B L2 F2 D2 R' F2 U F' D2 U2 Rw' Uw2 R2 D U2 L2 D2 U' B2 D' B' D' U2 L2 B D' L F' R' U Fw' Uw' D2 R2 D' B2 D' U' F2 U B2 U2 R D L' F2 L' U F L D' U2 Rw2 Uw' L2 U F2 R2 U2 L2 F2 U' F2 L' D U R' U R B' U2 R U2 B Rw Uw' D2 F2 U2 F2 L' U2 F2 L2 F2 L' F U B' R D2 R D2 B' D Fw' Uw' D2 F' L2 R2 U2 B2 F' U2 B' D2 U' B D2 B L2 F2 L R' U' L2 B' Rw Uw F2 U' B2 D R2 D' L2 U F D L2 F' D L2 B' R' U B2 R2 Fw' Uw R' D2 R2 D2 R B2 U2 F2 D2 F2 D R' B D2 L2 U F R B' L' B Rw2 Uw2 F2 D' R2 F2 D2 U' F2 L2 U' R B2 D2 B' R U R' B2 L2 U' Rw' Uw' U2 F' L2 R2 U2 F' L2 B2 R2 F2 D F2 D L F L' R2 D' L R2 Fw Uw B' R2 U2 F' D2 B' R2 D' L F2 L' F' D' F2 U R F' D' Fw' Uw2 L2 F D2 R2 F' U2 F2 L2 D2 F' U R' F L' F2 R' B R B' L' U' Fw R2 U2 F U2 B F L2 B' D F U2 R U2 B F R F D2 U' B Rw' U B2 U2 F2 L2 F2 R2 D' L2 F D L' R' U2 R2 D B L2 F2 D Rw2 Uw
Ahn Hajun (안하준)    Korea
Ahn Hajun (안하준)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 100 17.28   19.46   26.85 19.77 20.15 17.28 18.47
2x2x2 Cube First round 49 3.62   5.69   5.21 3.62 7.76 6.14 5.72
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 81 1:19.10   1:40.33   1:38.22 1:19.10 1:52.99 1:29.78 2:11.76
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 20 6:37.20   DNF   DNF DNF 6:37.20
Ahn Sejun    Korea
Ahn Sejun
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 151 25.97   31.74   31.56 31.66 35.12 25.97 32.00
2x2x2 Cube First round 104 6.11   9.15   6.11 13.28 9.31 8.49 9.65
Ajin Kim    Korea
Ajin Kim
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 164 33.59   43.59   49.93 57.26 33.59 38.16 42.68
Bang Ji-han    Korea
Bang Ji-han
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 96 16.53   19.02   17.69 16.53 20.34 19.03 22.71
2x2x2 Cube First round 63 5.70   6.13   5.70 5.95 6.14 11.26 6.30
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 45 2:47.36   3:03.30   3:13.75 2:47.36 3:12.64 3:08.87 2:48.40
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 62 48.61     1:04.77 48.61
Bitdaon Kim (김빛다온)    Korea
Bitdaon Kim (김빛다온)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 58 12.81   15.20   14.75 12.81 16.52 16.09 14.77
2x2x2 Cube First round 61 5.00   6.05   6.19 6.53 5.00 5.48 6.49
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 31 52.01   59.96   53.75 1:01.59 DNF 52.01 1:04.54
Bohyun Kim    Korea
Bohyun Kim
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube First round 122 12.82   18.17   12.82 24.88 14.88 20.87 18.77
Brandon Lim    Korea
Brandon Lim
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 148 26.58   31.08   32.81 26.58 34.46 27.83 32.59
2x2x2 Cube First round 67 2.93   6.36   2.93 7.86 5.50 6.60 6.98
Pyraminx First round 36 13.03   14.52   15.13 13.03 13.15 17.67 15.27
Byeong-Wook Jeong    Korea
Byeong-Wook Jeong
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 76 14.93   16.48   14.93 17.26 20.53 15.72 16.47
2x2x2 Cube First round 95 5.58   7.97   15.55 5.98 5.58 6.69 11.25
Skewb First round 50 14.05   17.02   17.71 23.90 14.08 14.05 19.28
ByoungUk Kong    Korea
ByoungUk Kong
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 83 15.91   17.32   17.64 17.17 17.89 17.16 15.91
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 48 31.88   35.19   36.71 31.88 36.92 31.94 50.32
Square-1 Final 17 22.03   38.65   31.82 43.82 40.32 58.35 22.03
Chae Ji-Seok (채지석)    Korea
Chae Ji-Seok (채지석)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 43 10.98   14.12   10.98 12.33 14.02 16.68 16.02
First round 44 11.97   13.78   15.32 14.82 11.97 13.48 13.05
2x2x2 Cube First round 9 3.39   3.90   4.04 4.59 3.39 3.91 3.75
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 24 46.54   56.52   1:07.15 1:07.44 47.81 54.59 46.54
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 12 1:33.19   1:38.82   1:44.01 1:38.58 1:33.19 1:59.80 1:33.86
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 6 3:05.41   3:07.90   3:11.65 3:05.41 3:06.65
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 8 5:05.84   5:20.59   5:35.62 5:05.84 5:20.31
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 17 5:19.30   DNF   DNF DNF 5:19.30
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 27 18.73   25.80   26.22 18.73 DNF 20.97 30.20
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 2 7.68   8.11   8.27 7.68 9.92 7.89 8.18
Megaminx Combined Final 8 1:51.95   2:03.35   1:56.30 2:12.98 2:23.79 1:51.95 2:00.77
Pyraminx First round 17 8.13   9.72   8.13 9.08 10.53 15.81 9.56
Skewb First round 45 10.14   14.61   14.31 10.14 15.29 14.24 22.07
Square-1 Final 27 51.35   1:01.54   1:44.67 1:01.72 1:05.11 57.79 51.35
Chae Min Seok    Korea
Chae Min Seok
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 169 44.97   51.15   47.07 53.18 1:02.88 53.20 44.97
Chan-Min Lee (이찬민)    Korea
Chan-Min Lee (이찬민)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 66 14.14   15.67   14.16 17.24 14.14 15.78 17.07
Pyraminx Final 3 3.26   4.77   5.59 4.66 3.26 8.02 4.06
First round 4 4.77   6.15   6.58 6.08 4.77 6.72 5.78
Chang-Jae Lee    Korea
Chang-Jae Lee
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 70 11.84   16.18   11.84 17.85 15.48 16.22 16.83
2x2x2 Cube First round 19 2.64   4.56   4.93 4.07 4.68 2.64 5.21
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 55 1:01.74   1:13.85   1:01.77 1:23.95 1:15.83 1:01.74 DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 21 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Skewb Final 7 5.79   8.15   5.79 8.30 9.40 DNF 6.76
First round 7 4.59   6.22   5.05 7.09 6.51 12.21 4.59
Chanwoo Kim    Korea
Chanwoo Kim
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 71 14.39   16.20   DNF 15.71 15.81 17.09 14.39
2x2x2 Cube First round 107 7.25   10.28   10.05 11.19 11.82 7.25 9.59
Chawon Kang (강차원)    Korea
Chawon Kang (강차원)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 21 10.38   11.72   10.38 11.73 11.52 12.09 11.90
First round 51 10.71   14.29   10.71 14.22 DNS 14.06 14.59
2x2x2 Cube First round 10 4.00   4.13   4.14 4.16 5.39 4.08 4.00
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 17 45.39   53.60   55.63 45.39 55.52 49.66 59.92
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 23 1:43.04   1:54.28   1:56.42 2:05.58 1:43.21 1:43.04 2:03.22
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 15 4:10.10     4:10.10
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 17 6:39.70     6:39.70
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 33 22.04   27.05   28.85 22.04 33.71 27.09 25.20
Pyraminx First round 35 11.37   14.35   14.86 14.93 11.37 19.98 13.27
Skewb First round 32 8.44   10.87   12.02 12.29 9.74 10.85 8.44
Chi-Uk Park    Korea
Chi-Uk Park
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 42 12.84   14.02   14.64 15.78 14.46 12.84 12.95
First round 37 11.73   13.32   13.41 13.97 12.58 14.17 11.73
2x2x2 Cube First round 16 3.77   4.45   4.01 5.19 6.74 3.77 4.16
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 36 52.01   1:02.44   1:03.60 2:10.15 1:09.30 54.41 52.01
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 25 1:49.70   1:58.45   2:02.03 1:55.84 2:08.07 1:49.70 1:57.47
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 21 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 14 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 25 22.99   25.15   25.46 25.90 29.97 24.09 22.99
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 9 DNF     DNF
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 14 18.90   DNF   DNF 29.36 DNF 18.90 18.90
Megaminx Combined Final 12 2:24.55   2:45.68   2:31.84 2:24.55 2:51.20 2:54.01 3:39.96
Pyraminx Final 5 5.25   6.06   5.61 7.26 5.38 5.25 7.20
First round 7 6.12   7.28   6.12 9.31 6.67 8.31 6.86
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 DNF     DNF
Cho Hyun Soo    Korea
Cho Hyun Soo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 68 13.81   16.03   17.01 19.95 14.84 16.24 13.81
2x2x2 Cube First round 84 5.00   7.08   7.67 DNF 5.00 8.36 5.21
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 70 1:16.28   1:24.80   1:29.28 1:43.23 1:26.20 1:16.28 1:18.91
Cho Yoon Hyung    Korea
Cho Yoon Hyung
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 84 12.37   17.62   12.37 20.62 19.54 16.71 16.61
2x2x2 Cube First round 38 4.15   5.29   5.10 5.58 7.53 5.20 4.15
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 32 48.59   1:00.30   58.34 1:01.24 1:01.33 48.59 DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 35 2:04.24   2:25.53   2:29.89 2:04.24 2:09.56 2:37.14 DNF
Choi Do-Hee    Korea
Choi Do-Hee
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 81 14.47   17.06   18.01 16.53 18.32 16.63 14.47
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 50 57.99   1:10.13   1:53.10 1:02.62 57.99 1:12.68 1:15.10
Choi Go-Ho (최고호)    Korea
Choi Go-Ho (최고호)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 39 12.97   13.80   15.16 12.97 13.00 13.25 16.38
First round 47 12.87   14.10   12.87 14.18 14.60 14.82 13.51
2x2x2 Cube First round 80 5.05   7.06   13.18 5.05 6.09 5.61 9.49
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 41 1:01.96   1:04.84   1:04.31 1:01.96 1:03.58 1:07.09 1:06.63
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 21 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Skewb First round 33 9.64   11.02   12.29 11.69 9.64 11.49 9.87
Choi Gyu Seong    Korea
Choi Gyu Seong
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 38 11.49   13.71   11.49 15.53 13.42 14.00 13.71
First round 52 12.71   14.49   15.29 13.97 12.71 14.21 DNF
2x2x2 Cube First round 44 4.83   5.43   4.83 5.91 5.53 5.27 5.49
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 40 59.42   1:04.77   1:11.48 1:05.00 59.42 1:04.77 1:04.55
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 27 1:53.00   2:00.94   1:59.45 2:07.51 1:56.65 2:06.71 1:53.00
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 29 22.63   26.38   24.67 29.98 27.70 22.63 26.76
Skewb First round 39 8.21   12.75   9.50 8.21 15.77 19.11 12.97
Square-1 Final 21 34.32   43.88   49.92 34.32 43.97 37.75 51.97
Choi Jae Hyeok    Korea
Choi Jae Hyeok
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 146 20.98   30.09   28.70 34.10 29.25 20.98 32.33
Skewb First round 56 16.93   28.47   16.93 33.02 21.04 DNF 31.34
Choi Sung-Hyun    Korea
Choi Sung-Hyun
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 47 12.75   14.29   14.51 12.75 14.88 16.81 13.48
First round 49 12.28   14.15   12.28 14.61 17.05 15.29 12.54
2x2x2 Cube First round 126 4.30   DNF   DNF 5.77 DNF 4.30 4.83
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 48 1:02.77   1:08.81   DNF 1:14.20 1:05.56 1:06.68 1:02.77
ChoongMyoung Lee (이충명)    Korea
ChoongMyoung Lee (이충명)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 50 11.65   15.54   16.31 15.63 11.65 14.67 20.39
First round 53 12.96   14.56   17.64 12.96 13.56 14.40 15.73
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 14 DNF     DNF
Daniel White    USA
Daniel White
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 86 13.71   17.88   19.43 21.38 18.20 13.71 16.01
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 11 2:20.09   DNF   2:20.09 3:52.34 DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 14 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 34 24.91   27.24   30.86 28.06 25.22 28.44 24.91
Do Eun    Korea
Do Eun
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 127 19.97   24.01   22.92 20.77 32.47 28.33 19.97
2x2x2 Cube First round 118 6.96   14.27   7.09 17.98 17.73 6.96 28.78
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 95 1:49.26   2:09.17   1:54.11 2:13.11 2:32.53 2:20.29 1:49.26
Dohyun Kim (김도현)    Korea
Dohyun Kim (김도현)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 47 3:00.86     3:00.86 3:05.00
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 41 25.81   31.66   25.81 29.99 42.53 30.04 34.96
Pyraminx Final 2 3.20   4.68   5.70 3.20 3.86 5.18 5.01
First round 1 3.26   4.10   3.26 3.37 3.85 5.24 5.07
Square-1 Final 4 19.60   21.76   24.18 20.67 22.97 21.65 19.60
Dong Chan Kim    Korea
Dong Chan Kim
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 149 29.08   31.27   33.83 51.67 29.08 29.49 30.49
2x2x2 Cube First round 109 9.60   10.41   9.63 10.62 10.97 12.06 9.60
Skewb First round 51 15.74   19.23   21.39 15.74 17.52 18.77 28.12
Dong Hyeok Lee    Korea
Dong Hyeok Lee
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 61 13.56   15.34   13.56 15.33 14.59 16.10 16.68
2x2x2 Cube First round 52 4.66   5.73   4.99 5.98 6.22 6.73 4.66
Dong Uk Kim (김동욱)    Korea
Dong Uk Kim (김동욱)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 46 12.62   13.90   15.15 13.19 12.62 18.19 13.37
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 29 2:04.33   2:15.79   2:17.97 2:19.74 2:18.61 2:10.79 2:04.33
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 38 26.55   30.02   30.08 26.55 28.69 43.87 31.29
Dongho Kim    Korea
Dongho Kim
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 155 30.20   33.82   37.02 32.57 30.20 40.57 31.88
2x2x2 Cube First round 113 11.11   11.50   11.11 13.27 11.66 11.48 11.37
DongHwan Lim (임동환)    Korea
DongHwan Lim (임동환)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 10 10.03   11.16   15.11 12.53 10.13 10.81 10.03
Second round 7 8.84   9.77   8.84 10.61 9.34 13.57 9.35
First round 17 8.79   11.23   8.79 13.19 13.22 10.33 10.18
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 2.21   4.11   3.91 5.43 3.49 2.21 4.92
First round 6 2.77   3.54   3.40 4.80 3.96 3.26 2.77
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 35.23   39.57   38.42 40.24 41.42 35.23 40.05
Combined First round 5 37.34   39.35   37.34 38.19 39.89 39.96 41.61
5x5x5 Cube Final 7 1:24.17   1:31.31   1:28.35 1:36.78 1:31.00 1:24.17 1:34.59
Combined First round 7 1:16.12   1:30.80   1:32.47 1:16.12 1:31.46 1:30.66 1:30.29
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 7 3:09.37   3:12.05   3:15.09 3:09.37 3:11.70
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 7 5:02.21   5:13.52   5:18.11 5:02.21 5:20.25
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 12 16.67   19.37   19.04 16.67 20.29 20.20 18.88
Pyraminx First round 22 8.04   11.01   8.04 9.66 12.74 15.98 10.64
Skewb First round 31 8.76   10.63   10.03 8.77 8.76 15.75 13.10
Dongjoon Ji (지동준)    Korea
Dongjoon Ji (지동준)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 91 15.25   18.43   15.25 20.71 18.65 15.92 24.70
2x2x2 Cube First round 58 5.38   5.88   5.47 6.62 6.28 5.38 5.88
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 45 58.05   1:07.82   1:09.92 58.05 1:01.92 1:17.15 1:11.62
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 3 35     35
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 37 22.87   29.98   33.25 32.14 22.87 31.62 26.18
Megaminx Combined Final 9 1:57.47   2:07.54   2:00.97 1:57.47 2:09.64 2:19.42 2:12.00
Skewb First round 23 7.20   9.31   7.20 12.13 11.12 7.37 9.44
Square-1 Final 26 36.22   51.15   1:02.78 DNF 36.22 37.69 52.98
Dongyoon Kwak (곽동윤)    Korea
Dongyoon Kwak (곽동윤)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 87 17.56   18.22   18.81 17.56 18.29 18.20 18.16
2x2x2 Cube First round 48 5.39   5.65   5.41 5.39 5.90 6.07 5.64
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 54 1:06.45   1:12.59   1:16.01 1:14.52 1:06.45 1:09.69 1:13.55
Skewb First round 20 7.52   8.44   8.74 7.55 11.04 7.52 9.04
Doyoon Kwon    Korea
Doyoon Kwon
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 72 15.19   16.21   16.04 15.19 20.88 15.80 16.80
2x2x2 Cube First round 76 4.81   6.69   9.15 4.81 7.18 6.69 6.20
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 75 1:03.90   1:31.81   1:45.28 1:38.23 1:38.19 1:19.01 1:03.90
Doyul Kim (김도율)    Korea
Doyul Kim (김도율)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 4 7.98   9.32   9.05 9.49 7.98 10.58 9.43
Semi Final 6 9.30   9.89   9.86 10.30 9.30 9.52 10.42
Second round 3 8.20   9.28   8.20 8.98 9.50 9.35 10.40
First round 9 8.69   10.30   11.52 8.69 10.04 11.89 9.35
2x2x2 Cube First round 28 3.31   4.81   4.36 3.31 5.83 5.18 4.90
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 9 36.21   42.98   42.25 44.26 36.21 44.42 42.44
5x5x5 Cube Final 8 1:22.07   1:33.32   1:29.53 1:22.07 1:42.10 1:28.34 1:50.09
Combined First round 6 1:24.89   1:30.71   1:38.12 1:29.41 1:29.63 1:24.89 1:33.09
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 12 6:04.23     6:04.23
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 13 2:34.31   DNF   2:34.31 DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 13.96   18.44   19.43 13.96 16.92 18.98 20.90
Combined First round 7 15.88   17.14   15.91 16.13 19.37 15.88 20.81
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 5 9.34   10.83   9.76 11.81 13.87 10.93 9.34
Megaminx Combined Final 5 1:23.00   1:31.07   1:26.44 1:30.51 1:36.25 1:23.00 1:44.06
Pyraminx Final 1 3.72   4.39   4.61 6.40 4.20 4.35 3.72
First round 2 4.46   5.80   4.46 5.11 6.78 6.45 5.83
Skewb Final 2 3.97   4.56   4.47 4.76 4.44 3.97 7.06
First round 2 3.52   4.23   4.28 4.40 3.52 4.00 5.39
Square-1 Final 6 15.96   24.34   31.45 31.80 23.72 15.96 17.85
Eom Jong-Hyun (엄종현)    Korea
Eom Jong-Hyun (엄종현)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 109 17.84   21.09   21.25 21.22 22.40 20.80 17.84
EuiJin Lee    Korea
EuiJin Lee
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 174 47.08   1:06.77   1:01.10 1:38.95 1:06.06 47.08 1:13.15
Gang Yong-Jin    Korea
Gang Yong-Jin
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 56 13.28   15.16   14.62 15.13 15.88 15.73 13.28
2x2x2 Cube First round 26 2.65   4.72   5.52 4.56 4.66 2.65 4.93
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 18 45.44   54.28   54.17 54.35 59.60 45.44 54.31
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 19 1:32.58   1:50.60   2:09.99 1:32.58 1:57.04 1:46.40 1:48.35
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 14 3:36.17   3:57.75   3:36.17 3:54.07 4:23.02
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 9 4:55.39   5:23.03   5:08.21 6:05.49 4:55.39
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 1:08.34   DNF   DNF 1:08.34 1:22.09
First round 5 1:08.04   DNF   DNF DNF 1:08.04
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 11 49     49
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 43 30.05   31.79   31.76 32.87 33.31 30.05 30.75
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 5 1:45.82   1:52.80   1:57.69 1:45.82 1:54.88
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 10 16.98   26.02   25.12 21.77 16.98 32.06 31.17
Megaminx Combined Final 4 1:20.22   1:23.67   1:22.74 1:25.06 1:20.22 1:34.15 1:23.20
Pyraminx First round 30 9.64   12.72   9.64 11.54 25.34 10.64 15.98
Skewb First round 17 4.35   7.59   7.29 11.48 7.28 8.21 4.35
Square-1 Final 2 10.63   NR 14.66   12.62 11.37 19.99 22.41 10.63
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 4 12:40.00     12:40.00 DNS DNS
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF     DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 DNF     DNF
Geunmin Lee    Korea
Geunmin Lee
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 108 13.34   20.71   23.58 16.18 25.28 22.36 13.34
Gyehyeon Jo (조계현)    Korea
Gyehyeon Jo (조계현)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 159 29.39   37.09   29.39 40.06 37.45 41.13 33.77
2x2x2 Cube First round 115 8.80   12.07   14.71 11.51 13.51 8.80 11.18
GyeongTae Park (박경태)    Korea
GyeongTae Park (박경태)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 19 10.43   11.44   13.48 10.43 12.55 10.45 11.31
First round 23 11.21   12.16   14.41 12.36 11.21 12.83 11.29
2x2x2 Cube First round 43 4.63   5.43   6.31 5.04 6.34 4.63 4.93
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 52 57.09   1:11.12   59.31 1:34.54 1:39.62 57.09 59.50
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 32 2:03.27   2:23.33   2:21.44 2:03.27 2:55.24 2:27.91 2:20.64
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 10 2:09.99   DNF   2:09.99 DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 4 38     38
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 20 19.65   22.06   21.30 28.15 19.65 22.34 22.55
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 DNF     DNF
Ha Min Oh (오해민)    Korea
Ha Min Oh (오해민)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 54 15.49   DNF   15.49 DNF DNF 1:14.78 38.44
First round 27 11.96   12.56   13.19 12.09 11.96 12.41 DNF
2x2x2 Cube First round 24 4.33   4.67   5.94 4.33 4.62 4.62 4.77
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 27 46.43   57.80   53.42 55.18 46.43 1:08.70 1:04.79
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 14 1:42.82   1:45.44   1:47.99 1:45.28 1:55.42 1:42.82 1:43.06
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 12 3:35.59   3:42.73   3:48.79 3:35.59 3:43.80
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 14 6:23.32     6:23.32
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 43.15   DNF   DNF 43.15 DNF
First round 2 38.10   47.53   1:03.45 41.03 38.10
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 30 23.35   26.57   30.03 24.11 33.45 23.35 25.56
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 3 1:00.51   1:08.12   1:09.65 1:14.21 1:00.51
Megaminx Combined Final 14 3:09.97     3:09.97 DNF
Pyraminx First round 24 9.78   11.41   11.47 11.47 9.78 11.28 15.31
Skewb First round 58 1:00.12   1:01.29   1:00.58 1:00.12 1:01.64 1:06.25 1:01.64
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 1 3:17.81     3:17.81 DNF DNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 DNF     DNF
Habin Kim (김하빈)    Korea
Habin Kim (김하빈)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 20 9.05   11.55   13.06 12.11 9.05 13.68 9.49
First round 8 8.63   10.25   9.55 8.63 10.49 11.65 10.72
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 2.67   3.35   2.67 3.61 3.60 7.86 2.84
First round 4 2.29   3.15   3.59 2.60 3.26 2.29 DNF
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 29 55.68   58.08   57.03 59.41 57.80 55.68 1:00.19
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 33 2:10.28   2:23.66   2:39.15 2:17.02 2:39.62 2:10.28 2:14.81
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 8 46     46
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 13.95   17.72   13.95 18.39 16.95 22.44 17.82
Combined First round 3 12.75   14.94   15.35 12.75 13.45 16.95 16.03
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 4 8.50   9.82   DNF 8.61 11.18 8.50 9.67
Pyraminx First round 14 8.49   8.95   8.50 9.47 8.49 11.27 8.89
Skewb Final 5 3.32   6.08   6.16 6.25 3.32 8.64 5.82
First round 8 4.29   6.33   6.90 9.75 6.73 4.29 5.36
Square-1 Final 14 25.79   34.96   33.58 37.63 33.68 DNF 25.79
Han Dong-Hee (한동희)    Korea
Han Dong-Hee (한동희)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 30 2:11.47   2:19.16   2:24.35 2:17.05 2:16.08 2:39.80 2:11.47
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 2:40.85   DNF   2:40.85 DNF DNF
First round 9 1:42.55   DNF   DNF 1:42.55 DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 13 66     66
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 57 34.05   40.41   48.31 34.05 42.69 42.10 36.44
Pyraminx First round 25 9.12   11.45   9.12 10.29 11.96 15.18 12.11
Square-1 Final 18 27.70   39.93   55.25 27.70 40.18 42.60 37.02
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 5 13:50.00     13:50.00 DNF DNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF     DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 DNF     DNF
Han Joong Won (한중원)    Korea
Han Joong Won (한중원)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 27 10.11   12.61   10.11 11.59 12.71 14.95 13.52
First round 34 12.32   13.12   13.97 12.58 12.32 13.13 13.64
2x2x2 Cube First round 33 4.75   5.10   5.17 5.14 4.75 5.00 7.06
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 20 51.11   55.14   57.23 57.60 52.03 51.11 56.17
Han Sol    Korea
Han Sol
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 181 1:48.01   DNF   1:48.01 2:26.42 2:52.38 DNF DNF
Hangyeol Lee    Korea
Hangyeol Lee
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 157 31.57   33.95   32.27 41.95 37.94 31.63 31.57
2x2x2 Cube First round 117 10.13   13.17   15.31 14.90 11.75 10.13 12.87
Skewb First round 38 9.34   12.67   15.49 DNF 10.48 9.34 12.05
HeeYoon Chae    Korea
HeeYoon Chae
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube First round 77 4.68   6.73   6.26 DNF 7.06 4.68 6.88
Ho Yeon Jang (장호연)    Korea
Ho Yeon Jang (장호연)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 3 8.64   9.09   9.79 8.95 8.64 9.23 9.08
Semi Final 4 8.51   9.72   10.36 9.31 8.51 9.49 13.83
Second round 2 7.94   9.12   7.94 9.29 10.36 9.27 8.81
First round 4 7.93   9.50   9.79 8.06 10.64 7.93 13.28
2x2x2 Cube First round 20 3.89   4.56   5.08 7.14 4.48 4.11 3.89
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 39.04   39.56   39.26 39.22 39.04 41.06 40.19
Combined First round 7 36.50   41.34   41.86 36.50 42.74 44.64 39.41
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 11 1:31.50   1:36.98   1:33.67 1:52.87 1:40.43 1:31.50 1:36.84
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 9 3:08.90   3:27.04   3:53.53 3:08.90 3:18.68
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 9 17.78   19.14   17.93 18.62 17.78 22.19 20.87
Pyraminx First round 11 7.42   8.29   7.85 7.84 7.42 9.19 9.88
Skewb First round 21 7.10   9.06   9.82 7.20 10.16 7.10 DNF
Hunjae Jung    Korea
Hunjae Jung
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 121 18.78   22.31   22.59 26.58 24.30 20.03 18.78
2x2x2 Cube First round 88 5.65   7.32   7.26 7.24 7.45 16.07 5.65
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 93 1:48.21   1:59.93   1:50.14 2:07.85 1:48.21 2:01.79 2:21.44
Hyeok Jin Lim (임혁진)    Korea
Hyeok Jin Lim (임혁진)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 57 14.44   15.17   15.53 15.32 14.67 24.65 14.44
2x2x2 Cube First round 45 4.21   5.46   4.83 4.21 5.91 5.84 5.70
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 42 55.20   1:05.39   55.20 1:07.67 1:17.58 1:10.60 57.90
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 31 2:13.95   2:21.67   2:45.19 2:15.46 2:32.58 2:13.95 2:16.98
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 53 33.30   37.14   39.50 36.20 35.73 43.24 33.30
Pyraminx First round 21 8.78   10.86   12.33 14.25 8.78 10.82 9.42
Skewb First round 15 5.62   7.57   7.29 6.12 5.62 9.67 9.30
Square-1 Final 12 23.48   34.86   44.86 38.81 23.48 38.87 26.91
Hyeon Kyo Kyoung    Korea
Hyeon Kyo Kyoung
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 2 7.24   8.38   10.07 7.24 9.67 7.34 8.13
Semi Final 2 6.77   8.04   8.37 8.04 6.77 7.72 11.32
Second round 1 5.91   8.06   5.91 8.46 6.26 9.47 9.58
First round 2 6.97   8.59   9.35 9.93 6.97 8.70 7.73
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 3.36   3.92   4.44 3.89 3.75 4.13 3.36
First round 5 2.49   3.27   4.43 2.49 3.24 3.28 3.30
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 16 47.00   52.82   1:48.20 52.66 47.00 57.19 48.61
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 21 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 12.67   14.01   17.23 15.94 12.78 12.67 13.31
Combined First round 5 13.86   15.74   13.86 15.81 18.64 14.88 16.52
Hyeon Seo Yoo    Korea
Hyeon Seo Yoo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 52 13.00   15.63   14.95 13.00 14.38 17.56 DNF
First round 55 12.73   14.72   15.87 14.76 13.52 16.95 12.73
2x2x2 Cube First round 97 5.13   8.28   17.49 9.03 9.52 5.13 6.29
Skewb First round 13 5.68   7.24   5.68 7.52 7.70 6.49 DNF
Hyeon-jun Jang (장현준)    Korea
Hyeon-jun Jang (장현준)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 105 15.44   20.53   19.35 15.44 21.60 22.76 20.63
2x2x2 Cube First round 14 3.68   4.23   3.68 4.47 4.31 3.92 6.07
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 76 1:23.22   1:31.98   1:30.22 1:29.49 1:47.91 1:36.22 1:23.22
Hyewon Park    Korea
Hyewon Park
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 175 56.90   1:07.31   56.90 1:31.47 1:08.88 1:06.78 1:06.28
Hyo-Min Seo (서효민)    Korea
Hyo-Min Seo (서효민)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 7 8.46   9.77   8.77 11.25 10.25 8.46 10.28
Semi Final 3 4.94   AsR 9.13   9.35 9.36 4.94 9.19 8.86
Second round 6 7.52   9.60   7.52 8.42 9.95 10.86 10.42
First round 3 8.19   9.47   9.13 8.19 10.67 12.02 8.62
5x5x5 Cube Final 6 1:14.74   1:26.27   1:30.62 1:14.74 1:53.33 1:24.82 1:23.38
Combined First round 8 1:20.78   1:32.44   1:32.99 2:35.18 1:20.78 1:34.75 1:29.58
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 11.35   12.13   AsR 11.75 14.34 13.14 11.49 11.35
Combined First round 2 11.65   14.26   14.24 14.93 11.65 14.46 14.09
Hyun Gyu Yoon (윤현규)    Korea
Hyun Gyu Yoon (윤현규)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 102 18.12   20.20   21.75 19.51 18.12 24.36 19.34
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 82 1:03.85   1:41.07   1:39.14 DNF 2:01.18 1:22.90 1:03.85
Hyun-Jin Park    Korea
Hyun-Jin Park
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 139 23.13   26.90   35.40 23.13 24.06 31.50 25.15
2x2x2 Cube First round 87 5.38   7.30   5.38 6.84 9.44 6.17 8.89
Hyun-Seo Oh    Korea
Hyun-Seo Oh
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 26 11.09   12.38   12.38 11.60 13.16 11.09 13.86
First round 24 10.93   12.22   11.95 12.10 12.61 10.93 14.97
2x2x2 Cube First round 27 4.29   4.75   5.78 4.67 4.74 4.29 4.83
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 13 49.00   49.70   49.68 49.28 49.00 51.39 50.14
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 36 2:19.28   2:34.08   2:33.48 2:54.39 2:36.91 2:19.28 2:31.84
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 24 19.45   23.72   24.09 21.64 19.45 DNF 25.44
Skewb First round 16 7.22   7.57   7.86 8.79 7.44 7.41 7.22
Hyun-wook Park    Korea
Hyun-wook Park
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 95 15.74   18.72   17.66 21.03 21.98 15.74 17.46
2x2x2 Cube First round 98 4.92   8.51   7.33 4.92 13.04 5.16 DNF
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 87 1:32.75   1:47.13   1:32.75 1:54.20 1:49.69 2:01.61 1:37.50
Hyung Chan Kim (김형찬)    Korea
Hyung Chan Kim (김형찬)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 31 11.74   13.12   12.70 12.78 13.89 11.74 16.20
First round 41 10.37   13.55   16.38 10.37 12.68 17.09 11.60
2x2x2 Cube First round 13 3.72   4.21   3.79 8.42 4.65 3.72 4.20
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 37 59.66   1:04.00   1:01.45 1:05.58 59.66 1:10.88 1:04.98
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 38 2:02.51   2:35.06   2:26.22 2:38.96 2:40.01 2:51.00 2:02.51
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 7 43     43
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 46 26.58   32.96   26.58 37.84 32.54 DNF 28.49
Megaminx Combined Final 13 2:56.28     3:02.04 2:56.28
Pyraminx First round 15 8.14   9.12   8.14 9.35 8.41 9.60 10.26
Skewb First round 29 8.84   10.34   10.80 13.81 10.91 8.84 9.30
Square-1 Final 19 33.13   40.10   56.75 33.13 35.73 40.77 43.81
Hyunjo Kim (김현조)    Korea
Hyunjo Kim (김현조)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 152 28.27   31.79   30.01 36.78 28.57 28.27 37.43
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 90 1:42.95   1:58.01   2:20.12 1:48.33 1:57.80 1:42.95 2:07.90
Hyunseo Jung    Korea
Hyunseo Jung
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 170 42.51   52.20   57.62 47.38 42.51 58.83 51.60
Ilkyoo Choi (최일규)    Korea
Ilkyoo Choi (최일규)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 104 15.93   20.48   19.59 15.93 22.14 21.42 20.42
2x2x2 Cube First round 55 4.57   5.83   10.79 4.57 5.89 5.73 5.87
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 49 1:02.41   1:09.45   1:07.21 1:02.41 1:12.05 1:09.10 DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 37 2:24.63   2:34.49   2:24.63 2:43.04 2:37.40 2:27.92 2:38.16
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 20 DNF     DNF
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 20 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 9 DNF     DNF
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 6 12.79   14.38   14.07 15.04 12.79 20.44 14.02
Pyraminx First round 33 8.31   13.58   12.50 8.31 17.10 15.38 12.85
Square-1 Final 24 30.53   44.92   1:05.14 38.82 1:30.96 30.53 30.81
In Guk Lee    Korea
In Guk Lee
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 25 10.59   12.27   15.54 11.34 12.68 12.79 10.59
First round 33 11.99   13.02   12.31 14.41 11.99 13.33 13.43
2x2x2 Cube First round 37 4.33   5.21   4.64 5.94 4.33 DNF 5.04
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 12 46.32   49.27   49.65 47.80 46.32 50.35 50.80
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 10 1:26.32   1:36.46   1:36.54 1:46.61 1:26.32 1:34.17 1:38.68
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 8 2:41.44   3:25.17   3:31.96 2:41.44 4:02.12
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 5 4:43.84   4:48.23   4:43.84 4:55.05 4:45.79
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 15 18.62   21.08   21.09 20.35 18.62 22.92 21.79
Pyraminx Final 6 5.80   7.43   7.46 6.99 7.85 8.39 5.80
First round 3 5.58   6.01   5.87 6.16 5.58 6.80 6.00
Skewb First round 11 4.65   7.13   7.85 4.65 6.48 7.17 7.75
Inchul Kim    Korea
Inchul Kim
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 15 10.89   12.24   11.93 DNF 10.89 13.07 11.72
Second round 12 9.57   10.82   9.57 11.57 11.89 10.38 10.51
First round 18 9.85   11.38   11.69 10.54 14.24 9.85 11.92
Jae Hui Jeong    Korea
Jae Hui Jeong
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 168 39.55   48.60   54.32 DNS 47.83 43.65 39.55
Skewb First round 57 23.08   28.49   28.59 23.08 26.98 29.91 34.64
Jae Hyun Jeong    Korea
Jae Hyun Jeong
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 62 13.45   15.43   15.75 13.45 14.55 18.41 15.99
2x2x2 Cube First round 85 5.62   7.13   8.91 9.59 5.62 6.01 6.48
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 38 1:00.97   1:04.52   1:00.97 1:02.37 1:04.64 1:19.05 1:06.54
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 1:01.84   DNF   1:01.84 DNF DNF
First round 4 1:07.32   DNF   1:09.25 1:07.32 DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 2 30     30
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 47 28.98   34.38   38.41 31.21 28.98 33.53 39.81
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 8 2:03.25   2:51.86   2:03.25 3:13.81 3:18.52
Pyraminx First round 31 11.90   12.80   12.14 13.90 12.36 11.90 16.72
Skewb First round 46 10.81   14.71   10.81 13.79 18.50 11.85 27.91
Square-1 Final 25 38.51   49.22   45.29 38.51 DNF 54.68 47.68
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 6 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF     DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 DNF     DNF
Jae Yong Lee (이재용)    Korea
Jae Yong Lee (이재용)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 18 9.01   11.44   11.67 12.49 12.01 10.65 9.01
First round 7 8.29   10.24   10.02 11.00 14.78 8.29 9.69
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 32.82   42.97   32.82 38.10 53.47 1:00.16 37.34
Combined First round 8 36.99   42.11   46.61 39.72 36.99 46.98 40.01
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 9 1:29.15   1:33.56   1:38.69 1:38.35 1:29.15 1:32.32 1:30.02
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 10 3:27.98   3:34.81   3:36.87 3:27.98 3:39.58
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 11 5:52.38   5:59.86   5:52.38 5:55.02 6:12.18
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 19 6:05.48   DNF   6:05.48 DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 21 17.44   23.18   23.79 17.44 23.76 23.90 22.00
Jaehwang Jung    Korea
Jaehwang Jung
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 141 23.31   27.55   23.31 25.90 26.16 30.59 34.51
Square-1 Final 7 22.56   25.51   22.56 27.90 29.83 24.67 23.95
Jaemin Bae (배재민)    Korea
Jaemin Bae (배재민)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 107 16.90   20.54   24.97 18.76 20.49 16.90 22.36
Jaemin Chang (장재민)    Korea
Jaemin Chang (장재민)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 63 13.56   15.46   17.72 14.01 13.56 14.65 23.57
2x2x2 Cube First round 21 2.72   4.59   2.72 5.86 4.15 5.36 4.25
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 21 53.20   55.38   57.47 1:04.87 54.47 54.19 53.20
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 28 20.09   26.17   27.62 DNF 20.09 28.92 21.97
Skewb First round 19 7.76   8.19   10.79 7.76 8.51 7.82 8.23
Square-1 Final 20 22.46   40.81   54.90 38.35 36.93 22.46 47.16
JaeMin Kim (김재민)    Korea
JaeMin Kim (김재민)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 82 13.35   17.14   13.35 15.07 17.05 19.29 21.20
2x2x2 Cube First round 17 3.29   4.55   4.67 4.77 4.22 3.29 5.38
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 14 2:49.58   DNF   2:49.58 3:18.53 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 36 26.46   28.86   29.26 26.46 30.61 28.35 28.98
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 DNF     DNF
JaeSeong Choe (최재성)    Korea
JaeSeong Choe (최재성)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 89 12.48   18.36   18.40 12.48 16.14 24.41 20.55
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 53 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 60 35.28   49.97   35.28 37.69 1:29.83 1:14.75 37.46
Pyraminx First round 42 14.64   24.05   14.64 28.83 20.59 24.57 26.98
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 DNF     DNF
JaeYoung Chun (천재영)    Korea
JaeYoung Chun (천재영)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 45 13.86   14.18   14.16 13.86 14.05 14.67 14.33
First round 32 10.55   12.97   15.80 12.69 11.23 14.98 10.55
2x2x2 Cube First round 53 5.51   5.74   8.73 5.70 5.51 5.73 5.79
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 51 1:05.65   1:10.38   1:09.48 1:25.75 1:09.81 1:05.65 1:11.86
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 42 2:40.55   2:53.06   2:59.71 3:32.18 2:51.48 2:47.99 2:40.55
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 39 25.49   30.45   31.98 30.60 25.49 28.76 32.18
Jang Hyeon Seong    Korea
Jang Hyeon Seong
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 165 33.48   44.08   58.53 48.23 33.48 40.11 43.91
2x2x2 Cube First round 116 7.17   12.14   9.73 17.90 7.17 12.25 14.44
Skewb First round 54 19.09   22.20   19.23 25.43 19.09 21.94 33.07
Jang Seok Won    Korea
Jang Seok Won
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 69 14.71   16.16   16.98 15.79 16.17 16.52 14.71
2x2x2 Cube First round 74 5.41   6.67   6.47 5.41 7.48 6.75 6.78
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 74 1:29.10   1:31.26   1:29.13 1:29.10 1:34.27 1:32.05 1:32.60
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 40 2:29.76   2:45.67   2:42.01 2:49.36 2:55.20 2:45.65 2:29.76
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 7 1:40.50   DNF   2:18.37 1:40.50 DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 8 46     46
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 58 35.71   40.67   1:23.85 35.71 36.93 37.09 47.98
Pyraminx First round 41 16.08   21.72   16.08 16.64 26.32 22.19 29.29
Skewb First round 49 10.79   16.95   19.09 21.57 20.31 11.44 10.79
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 DNF     DNF
Jangbin Lim    Korea
Jangbin Lim
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 131 23.20   24.59   24.05 24.95 25.82 23.20 24.77
2x2x2 Cube First round 111 6.96   11.21   9.83 18.68 10.66 13.15 6.96
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 98 2:09.48     2:09.48 2:10.87
Jeong Ji Hun    Korea
Jeong Ji Hun
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 156 25.39   33.83   36.80 DNF 31.81 25.39 32.88
2x2x2 Cube First round 102 6.80   8.82   10.37 7.54 6.80 15.69 8.55
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 94 1:35.31   2:02.17   1:54.47 1:35.31 1:59.09 2:12.94 2:29.49
Jeong Tae Hun    Korea
Jeong Tae Hun
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 158 33.79   36.81   39.65 33.79 37.65 37.79 35.00
2x2x2 Cube First round 119 9.64   14.49   16.64 19.78 10.45 9.64 16.39
JeongMin Yu (유정민)    Korea
JeongMin Yu (유정민)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Square-1 Final 3 14.14   15.17   17.35 14.97 14.88 15.65 14.14
Ji Gyeongwon    Korea
Ji Gyeongwon
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 85 14.83   17.78   17.59 22.77 16.95 14.83 18.79
2x2x2 Cube First round 46 3.75   5.52   7.38 5.65 5.21 3.75 5.70
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 67 1:05.07   1:21.65   1:17.26 1:05.07 3:15.54 1:24.76 1:22.93
Ji Hee Bang (방지희)    Korea
Ji Hee Bang (방지희)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 36 12.32   13.46   17.57 12.32 12.75 14.72 12.92
First round 36 12.60   13.23   12.79 12.74 14.51 14.15 12.60
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 19 49.91   54.50   56.82 56.72 1:05.95 49.91 49.95
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 15 1:45.86   1:48.09   1:49.73 1:45.86 1:46.19 1:50.02 1:48.36
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 40 23.35   30.93   28.88 35.42 28.49 23.35 DNF
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 7 13.34   15.03   16.10 DNF 14.70 14.28 13.34
Ji Won Yang    Korea
Ji Won Yang
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 24 10.73   12.17   10.73 14.32 12.71 12.81 10.99
First round 26 9.51   12.45   14.68 11.89 13.38 12.09 9.51
2x2x2 Cube First round 39 3.26   5.35   4.14 3.26 7.23 6.94 4.98
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 15 49.06   52.57   52.04 51.56 54.10 49.06 1:04.72
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 24 1:37.97   1:58.37   1:49.51 2:12.34 1:59.05 1:37.97 2:06.54
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 17 19.46   21.83   27.19 19.46 21.62 22.00 21.87
Pyraminx First round 13 7.23   8.90   7.45 7.23 15.89 7.32 11.94
Skewb First round 26 7.62   9.90   7.85 DNF 14.03 7.62 7.81
Ji-Yu Kim    Korea
Ji-Yu Kim
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 28 10.57   12.71   11.95 12.81 10.57 14.41 13.36
First round 42 10.97   13.63   13.52 14.68 10.97 12.70 14.88
2x2x2 Cube First round 15 3.98   4.31   5.03 4.46 4.20 4.26 3.98
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 23 52.39   55.74   58.74 56.95 57.37 52.39 52.90
Jimin Byeon (변지민)    Korea
Jimin Byeon (변지민)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 14 10.79   11.91   12.68 11.06 14.42 11.99 10.79
Second round 10 9.84   10.72   10.26 9.84 11.62 10.40 11.49
First round 20 9.88   11.68   11.98 11.19 11.87 13.55 9.88
2x2x2 Cube First round 30 3.29   4.92   4.85 4.84 5.08 5.19 3.29
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 10 42.21   45.08   58.37 44.00 42.21 45.95 45.30
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 17 1:41.83   1:48.94   2:02.59 1:48.55 1:41.83 1:44.14 1:54.14
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 16 4:22.85     4:22.85
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 20 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 1:07.33   DNF   DNF 1:07.33 DNF
First round 8 1:41.02   DNF   DNF DNF 1:41.02
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 11 49     49
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 16.50   18.96   16.50 18.92 20.52 20.67 17.45
Combined First round 8 16.48   17.73   16.48 21.06 19.30 16.57 17.31
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 1 32.36   35.93   38.47 36.96 32.36
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 9 20.47   24.63   20.47 25.26 DNF 26.80 21.83
Megaminx Combined Final 10 1:47.36   2:21.64   2:18.99 2:03.83 1:47.36 2:42.11 2:49.27
Pyraminx First round 20 7.48   9.96   8.85 7.48 11.62 9.42 11.86
Skewb Final 3 2.79   5.20   4.61 5.07 2.79 5.93 7.93
First round 4 4.02   5.41   DNF 5.59 6.47 4.18 4.02
Square-1 Final 13 32.71   34.86   33.31 33.81 2:01.83 37.45 32.71
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 6 DNF     DNF DNF DNS
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF     DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 DNF     DNF
Jimin Kang    Korea
Jimin Kang
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 111 18.29   21.15   22.61 21.55 18.29 19.28 DNF
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 68 1:15.53   1:22.06   1:18.40 1:39.72 1:22.74 1:15.53 1:25.03
Jin Ho Seo (서진호)    Korea
Jin Ho Seo (서진호)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 99 17.33   19.41   22.41 17.99 17.33 21.94 18.29
2x2x2 Cube First round 50 4.69   5.69   6.25 4.85 5.98 4.69 6.34
Jong Hun Kim    Korea
Jong Hun Kim
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 118 20.11   21.68   22.58 22.50 20.30 22.25 20.11
Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호)    Korea
Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 9 8.27   11.00   13.16 9.40 8.27 15.84 10.44
Second round 4 8.05   9.33   9.84 8.95 9.19 11.97 8.05
First round 13 9.70   10.83   12.88 9.70 10.98 9.99 11.52
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 1.81   DNF   DNF 1.81 6.84 3.93 DNF
First round 1 1.68   2.57   3.17 1.68 4.90 2.09 2.44
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 31.69   39.81   31.69 36.99 46.86 DNF 35.59
Combined First round 4 33.42   38.67   37.22 42.70 33.42 DNF 36.08
5x5x5 Cube Final 3 1:06.06   1:09.32   1:06.06 1:07.41 1:13.54 1:07.00 1:28.02
Combined First round 3 1:01.90   1:05.63   1:08.59 1:01.90 1:02.16 1:07.91 1:06.81
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 3 1:59.21   2:16.35   2:22.92 2:26.93 1:59.21
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 4 3:40.25   3:43.17   3:42.50 3:46.76 3:40.25
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 24.60   NR 32.22   NR 24.60 31.83 40.22
First round 1 32.32   DNF   32.32 DNF 38.06
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 27     27
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 15.20   16.14   15.88 15.20 15.88 17.07 16.67
Combined First round 4 13.30   14.96   17.81 13.30 13.65 18.40 13.43
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 6 1:23.14   1:57.18   1:50.58 1:23.14 2:37.81
Megaminx Combined Final 2 57.48   1:03.40   1:05.79 1:00.99 1:05.62 57.48 1:03.59
Pyraminx Final 7 5.94   7.45   6.10 5.94 9.85 6.39 11.86
First round 5 5.02   6.26   5.02 5.88 8.45 5.70 7.20
Skewb First round 18 6.66   7.98   8.29 6.66 11.21 8.78 6.87
Square-1 Final 5 12.76   23.15   29.98 12.76 23.38 27.21 18.86
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 3 9:35.44     9:35.44 DNS DNS
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF     DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 1 8/13 58:18     8/13 58:18
Jong-seon Kim    Korea
Jong-seon Kim
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 88 16.51   18.29   18.39 18.14 18.35 16.51 31.02
2x2x2 Cube First round 70 4.44   6.54   7.52 6.54 7.02 6.06 4.44
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 59 1:10.99   1:16.03   1:19.66 1:13.75 1:14.68 1:31.13 1:10.99
JongMin Shin    Korea
JongMin Shin
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 162 34.86   42.75   52.81 42.23 34.86 47.66 38.35
2x2x2 Cube First round 120 11.21   16.92   19.36 15.29 11.21 18.67 16.81
Ju Hyeon Kim    Korea
Ju Hyeon Kim
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 130 23.31   24.58   24.76 23.32 DNF 23.31 25.67
2x2x2 Cube First round 99 7.21   8.53   10.26 9.09 8.30 8.20 7.21
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 86 1:32.20   1:46.54   1:49.41 1:47.75 1:46.29 1:45.58 1:32.20
Jun Beom Jeon    Korea
Jun Beom Jeon
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 177 1:21.62   1:59.19   1:21.62 1:46.88 2:25.91 2:34.14 1:44.78
Jun Doo-Young (전두영)    Korea
Jun Doo-Young (전두영)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Semi Final 13 10.77   11.76   13.27 DNF 10.87 11.15 10.77
Second round 13 9.25   10.96   11.78 9.25 11.44 13.10 9.66
First round 12 9.23   10.66   12.01 10.61 DNF 9.36 9.23
Jun-Hyuk Jang    Korea
Jun-Hyuk Jang
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 6 8.79   9.76   10.34 8.79 9.40 9.55 11.10
Semi Final 8 9.02   10.87   11.02 11.10 10.48 11.87 9.02
Second round 8 9.49   10.07   11.08 9.69 10.25 10.27 9.49
First round 10 9.95   10.52   11.06 10.33 10.25 9.95 10.98
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 2.28   3.24   5.10 4.15 2.28 3.01 2.55
First round 2 2.03   2.90   3.81 3.02 2.03 2.44 3.25
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 48.91   DNF   48.91 1:05.46 DNF
First round 3 55.35   DNF   DNF 1:17.28 55.35
Jung Hwan Lee    Korea
Jung Hwan Lee
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 33 12.64   13.26   13.78 12.64 13.35 14.19 12.64
First round 30 10.23   12.79   13.01 13.32 10.23 12.04 13.40
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 3.33   4.11   3.33 5.46 4.24 4.01 4.07
First round 8 2.15   3.86   4.55 3.17 3.86 2.15 7.75
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 43 52.53   1:05.92   52.76 1:14.81 DNF 1:10.20 52.53
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 21 1:35.26   1:52.68   1:49.46 1:35.26 1:59.31 1:49.28 DNF
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 20 DNF     DNF
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 15 6:25.76     6:25.76
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 10 17.41   19.21   20.21 17.41 18.91 27.77 18.52
Pyraminx Final 4 3.00   5.42   5.10 18.49 3.00 5.31 5.84
First round 6 4.60   6.87   6.73 4.60 8.76 7.54 6.35
Square-1 Final 28 52.84   1:05.64   1:11.85 53.86 1:11.21 1:19.05 52.84
Jung Hyun Lee    Korea
Jung Hyun Lee
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 44 12.63   14.16   15.15 12.63 15.56 13.73 13.59
First round 39 12.37   13.41   13.97 13.19 13.06 18.08 12.37
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 44 29.89   31.85   29.89 33.86 31.42 30.28 43.68
Jung I Ro    Korea
Jung I Ro
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 173 49.43   1:01.92   1:02.76 1:03.17 59.83 49.43 2:14.67
2x2x2 Cube First round 123 8.40   20.83   16.13 23.72 29.17 8.40 22.65
Jung In An (안정인)    Korea
Jung In An (안정인)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 120 18.38   21.99   21.09 DNF 18.38 23.53 21.36
2x2x2 Cube First round 56 4.81   5.85   4.97 7.09 6.44 6.13 4.81
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 53 1:08.26   1:12.24   1:12.99 1:13.47 1:10.26 1:08.26 1:15.80
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 54 32.38   38.14   38.65 41.59 42.36 32.38 34.17
Pyraminx First round 28 9.33   12.71   9.33 12.59 14.80 15.19 10.74
Skewb First round 42 11.08   13.71   11.08 11.26 14.95 17.28 14.91
Jung Jin-Hwa    Korea
Jung Jin-Hwa
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 64 12.17   15.65   16.10 17.22 14.80 16.06 12.17
Jung Junhyuk    Korea
Jung Junhyuk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 178 10.62   DNF   16.05 12.98 10.62 DNF DNF
2x2x2 Cube First round 25 3.77   4.70   4.49 3.77 5.11 6.12 4.50
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 71 1:17.54   1:24.89   1:17.54 1:22.88 1:21.01 1:30.78 DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 43 2:46.10   3:01.03   2:46.10 3:53.49 3:01.45 3:01.06 3:00.58
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 10 48     48
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 18 19.12   21.99   24.52 24.11 19.12 19.61 22.25
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 7 2:09.04   2:39.68   2:19.43 2:09.04 3:30.56
Pyraminx First round 9 6.49   7.66   9.03 6.49 6.85 9.52 7.10
Skewb Final 1 2.41   4.07   7.25 4.06 2.41 3.50 4.65
First round 1 3.63   4.04   3.63 3.90 3.96 4.26 6.93
Junghyung Lee    Korea
Junghyung Lee
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 113 18.92   21.37   22.57 24.72 19.69 21.84 18.92
Jungmin Kim    Korea
Jungmin Kim
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 117 19.05   21.68   19.05 22.79 21.93 21.54 21.58
2x2x2 Cube First round 62 5.27   6.09   5.73 6.27 5.27 7.47 6.26
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 73 1:16.68   1:29.76   1:26.27 1:16.68 1:40.97 1:29.22 1:33.79
Jungwoo Noh    Korea
Jungwoo Noh
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 119 17.71   21.87   19.76 24.64 21.22 24.85 17.71
2x2x2 Cube First round 83 4.63   7.08   8.59 4.63 7.23 9.43 5.42
Junmo Yang    Korea
Junmo Yang
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 22 10.57   11.75   11.53 10.57 13.09 10.63 13.25
First round 25 11.63   12.26   11.63 11.92 12.39 12.46 13.07
2x2x2 Cube First round 42 3.73   5.40   3.73 7.77 5.13 6.54 4.52
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 35 57.09   1:01.44   59.31 1:01.33 1:03.68 57.09 1:18.65
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 31 22.46   26.61   28.27 28.29 22.46 27.27 24.29
JuYeol Kim (김주열)    Korea
JuYeol Kim (김주열)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 97 14.66   19.06   22.35 14.66 17.57 17.27 29.98
Skewb First round 34 4.32   11.15   7.77 15.86 13.20 12.48 4.32
Kang Yongwoo    Korea
Kang Yongwoo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 129 22.79   24.40   25.81 24.73 22.79 24.28 24.19
2x2x2 Cube First round 94 6.53   7.93   8.97 6.53 7.33 13.16 7.50
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 91 1:48.22   1:58.33   1:57.82 1:53.21 2:12.55 2:03.97 1:48.22
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 41 2:39.45   2:51.44   3:36.20 2:41.01 2:57.31 2:39.45 2:56.00
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 19 5:53.57     5:53.57
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 20 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 64 1:00.26     1:00.26 DNF
Pyraminx First round 29 7.70   12.72   7.70 11.99 14.46 11.71 DNF
Skewb First round 53 15.28   21.38   19.58 21.61 22.94 36.47 15.28
Square-1 Final 29 1:02.36   1:29.60   2:26.32 1:26.66 1:33.70 1:28.43 1:02.36
Ki-beom Kim (김기범)    Korea
Ki-beom Kim (김기범)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 59 11.79   15.21   15.14 11.79 15.74 15.14 15.35
2x2x2 Cube First round 31 3.80   4.97   6.34 4.40 5.56 3.80 4.94
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 56 1:05.60   1:14.50   1:25.25 1:30.11 1:08.87 1:09.37 1:05.60
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 50 3:20.33     DNF 3:20.33
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 6 39     39
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 32 25.97   26.77   29.31 26.16 26.87 27.27 25.97
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 17 35.99     41.40 35.99
Pyraminx First round 23 10.39   11.36   12.25 10.39 11.04 12.19 10.84
Kim Chan-Hyo (김찬효)    Korea
Kim Chan-Hyo (김찬효)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 93 15.78   18.67   15.78 16.94 24.99 20.63 18.44
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 63 1:11.56   1:17.47   1:19.85 1:18.78 1:25.25 1:13.77 1:11.56
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 44 2:43.56   3:01.39   3:00.34 2:51.75 3:12.07 3:33.50 2:43.56
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 16 5:07.67   DNF   DNF 5:07.67 DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 14 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 50 33.28   36.49   39.18 37.27 38.19 34.01 33.28
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 DNF     DNF
Kim Jae Young    Korea
Kim Jae Young
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 167 39.00   46.63   39.00 57.55 48.20 43.10 48.60
2x2x2 Cube First round 121 14.24   17.07   15.15 14.84 14.24 DNF 21.23
Kim Min (김민)    Korea
Kim Min (김민)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 48 11.78   14.82   16.11 13.65 11.78 18.69 14.71
First round 50 12.98   14.19   15.11 12.98 14.02 16.46 13.43
2x2x2 Cube First round 78 5.31   6.94   7.88 7.02 6.26 5.31 7.53
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 34 59.38   1:01.18   1:00.72 1:26.82 59.38 1:00.57 1:02.24
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 26 1:52.60   1:58.75   2:04.13 1:53.19 2:06.43 1:58.93 1:52.60
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 18 4:42.23     4:42.23
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 19 6:49.61     6:49.61
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 21 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 49 31.31   36.15   36.20 38.99 35.34 31.31 36.91
Pyraminx Final 8 6.97   8.01   10.44 8.28 6.97 7.24 8.50
First round 8 5.94   7.37   7.68 7.32 9.33 5.94 7.10
Skewb First round 27 7.22   10.25   10.90 7.22 11.52 13.83 8.33
Kim Minjun    Korea
Kim Minjun
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 136 21.88   26.59   32.36 25.47 21.88 31.31 22.98
2x2x2 Cube First round 100 2.71   8.55   6.88 9.07 2.71 9.69 13.53
Kim Yoon    Korea
Kim Yoon
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 147 22.29   30.55   31.55 28.96 31.15 32.92 22.29
2x2x2 Cube First round 96 6.66   8.12   6.80 6.66 7.09 12.59 10.46
Pyraminx First round 38 13.03   16.42   15.74 13.03 22.00 19.19 14.34
Koocham Kim    Korea
Koocham Kim
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 176 1:09.07   1:22.32   1:31.91 1:19.81 1:28.26 1:09.07 1:18.88
Kwon Dae Hoon    Korea
Kwon Dae Hoon
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 140 25.16   26.90   26.41 25.96 29.88 25.16 28.33
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 21 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Skewb First round 24 5.19   9.49   20.06 5.19 9.17 7.79 11.51
KyeongMin Kim    Korea
KyeongMin Kim
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 110 17.50   21.12   21.23 23.46 17.50 23.43 18.69
Kyung-Bum Kim (김경범)    Korea
Kyung-Bum Kim (김경범)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 77 13.97   16.52   14.76 17.54 22.83 17.25 13.97
2x2x2 Cube First round 36 4.17   5.20   5.61 5.79 4.80 4.17 5.18
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 44 57.10   1:06.88   1:07.58 57.10 1:09.15 1:11.86 1:03.90
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 49 3:14.15     3:42.43 3:14.15
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 52 29.62   36.77   35.25 50.25 43.09 29.62 31.96
Kyungryul Lee    Korea
Kyungryul Lee
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 128 23.45   24.33   24.04 24.14 23.45 27.11 24.82
2x2x2 Cube First round 112 9.36   11.22   10.59 9.36 11.52 11.56 11.75
Kyungtae Baek    Korea
Kyungtae Baek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 41 11.21   14.02   14.62 14.31 11.21 14.96 13.13
First round 35 10.64   13.21   16.42 10.64 12.73 14.10 12.80
2x2x2 Cube First round 12 3.69   4.18   4.11 3.69 4.41 4.01 4.73
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 64 1:11.39   1:19.68   1:22.74 1:11.39 1:34.18 1:21.31 1:14.98
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 22 22.09   23.42   23.03 22.94 22.09 24.28 28.40
Skewb Final 8 6.05   9.43   8.90 12.01 6.05 7.37 13.34
First round 5 5.57   6.10   5.57 6.35 8.38 5.60 6.34
Lee Do-kyeoung    Korea
Lee Do-kyeoung
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 32 11.76   13.16   13.40 15.01 11.76 12.86 13.23
First round 40 11.74   13.43   14.62 11.74 13.62 12.06 15.57
2x2x2 Cube First round 32 3.71   5.03   4.63 7.55 5.66 3.71 4.79
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 25 53.70   56.72   55.76 1:05.81 53.70 56.86 57.54
Lee Ho-yeol (이호열)    Korea
Lee Ho-yeol (이호열)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 80 15.93   16.92   16.24 22.61 17.27 17.24 15.93
Lee Jung Hun (이정훈)    Korea
Lee Jung Hun (이정훈)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 172 54.69   1:01.06   55.27 1:06.39 1:05.20 54.69 1:02.72
Lee Jung Min    Korea
Lee Jung Min
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 138 25.02   26.65   26.27 26.11 40.66 27.58 25.02
2x2x2 Cube First round 114 8.98   11.58   8.98 12.06 11.90 10.78 12.15
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 97 2:09.26     2:14.85 2:09.26
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 21 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 14 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 9 DNF     DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 15 DNF     DNF DNF
Skewb First round 47 9.77   15.30   9.77 9.85 17.84 DNF 18.21
Lee Seungmin    Korea
Lee Seungmin
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 163 33.67   43.45   33.67 39.71 46.83 43.81 DNF
Lim Yeong-joon    Korea
Lim Yeong-joon
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 134 21.29   25.33   28.18 23.16 27.86 21.29 24.98
2x2x2 Cube First round 110 6.54   10.51   7.27 6.54 23.16 9.89 14.37
Min-gun Cho    Korea
Min-gun Cho
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 40 12.53   14.00   12.53 14.85 12.81 14.37 14.83
First round 22 10.73   11.83   12.61 10.73 12.01 15.35 10.88
2x2x2 Cube First round 73 5.37   6.67   DNF 5.73 6.42 5.37 7.86
Min-Je Song (송민제)    Korea
Min-Je Song (송민제)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 51 13.94   15.58   13.94 18.39 15.37 16.81 14.57
First round 54 12.49   14.63   18.10 12.49 15.67 13.52 14.71
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 28 1:57.70   2:06.55   2:29.90 1:57.70 2:08.09 2:06.47 2:05.08
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 18 6:42.40     6:42.40
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 18 5:31.19   DNF   DNF DNF 5:31.19
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 26 22.53   25.20   25.32 26.95 22.53 25.99 24.29
Pyraminx First round 16 6.82   9.32   7.24 9.75 6.82 11.77 10.97
Square-1 Final 23 30.09   44.55   48.12 42.53 51.96 43.01 30.09
Minho Kim    Korea
Minho Kim
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 73 13.91   16.22   17.00 13.91 15.91 16.35 16.40
2x2x2 Cube First round 34 4.48   5.14   6.01 6.18 4.48 4.51 4.91
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 65 1:13.61   1:20.15   1:13.61 1:21.82 1:22.34 1:21.17 1:17.45
Minje Kim    Korea
Minje Kim
<
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 123 18.00   22.94   22.47 19.94 18.00 26.41 DNF