Kongens Lyngby Open 2017

Date City WCA LInk
2017-4-8  Denmark, Kongens Lyngby Kongens Lyngby Open 2017

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 Rubik's Cube  Martin Vædele Egdal 8.41  Micki Kanaiya Harning 9.71  Nathaniel Berg 10.34
 5x5x5 Cube  Karina Grandjean Beck 1:07.40  Martin Vædele Egdal 1:12.39  Nathaniel Berg 1:18.99
 6x6x6 Cube  Karina Grandjean Beck 2:21.28  Martin Vædele Egdal 2:24.31  Magnus Patrick Kanstrup 2:35.08
 7x7x7 Cube  Martin Vædele Egdal 3:41.09  Karina Grandjean Beck 3:49.02  Daniel Vædele Egdal 4:01.52
 3x3x3 Blindfolded  Micki Kanaiya Harning 1:08.17  Callum Goodyear 1:13.15  Darja Makurina 1:58.47
 3x3x3 With Feet  Daniel Vædele Egdal 37.30  Henrik Buus Aagaard 1:07.02  Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 1:32.69
 Rubik's Clock  Nathaniel Berg 6.95  Daniel Vædele Egdal 7.99  Martin Vædele Egdal 10.46
 5x5x5 Blindfolded  Henrik Buus Aagaard 25:31.00
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind  Thor Muto Asmund 7/8 45:45  Micki Kanaiya Harning 7/8 49:41  Henrik Buus Aagaard 8/10 50:21
  Rubik's Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Martin Vædele Egdal 6.67   7.72   NR  Denmark 8.36 6.82 9.62 6.67 7.98
2 Micki Kanaiya Harning 8.24   10.45    Denmark 12.11 8.24 8.66 10.93 11.76
3 Karina Grandjean Beck 9.39   10.60    Denmark 12.02 11.67 9.85 10.27 9.39
4 Nathaniel Berg 9.13   10.94    Sweden 10.33 11.47 9.13 11.02 11.90
5 Daniel Ahring 9.24   11.49    Denmark 9.24 DNF 11.29 12.76 10.43
6 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 10.25   11.55    Denmark 10.25 11.04 10.51 13.76 13.09
7 Theo Lyholm 8.88   11.82    Denmark 11.52 13.23 8.88 15.04 10.71
8 Daniel Vædele Egdal 11.20   11.86    Denmark 12.38 11.56 11.65 11.20 12.51
9 Karl Taagaard Hansen 9.91   12.74    Denmark 14.00 13.50 9.91 DNF 10.71
10 Magnus Patrick Kanstrup 10.79   13.23    Denmark 12.96 15.17 10.79 13.56 13.17
11 Fredrik Trondhjem 12.74   13.72    Denmark 13.14 15.35 13.88 14.15 12.74
12 Callum Goodyear 12.02   14.02    United Kingdom 12.79 16.33 12.93 18.78 12.02
13 Lars Vennike Nielsson 13.97   14.97    Denmark 15.86 14.37 14.69 17.27 13.97
14 Christian Smedegaard 11.27   15.35    Denmark 11.27 DNF 13.89 19.45 12.72
15 Henrik Buus Aagaard 12.29   15.87    Denmark 14.58 12.29 17.63 18.02 15.40
16 Mathias Søndergaard Byrne 14.61   16.34    Denmark 16.60 16.97 23.91 14.61 15.44
17 Darja Makurina 14.86   17.15    Latvia 20.39 14.86 21.80 15.88 15.19
18 Steffen Nielsen 14.93   17.54    Denmark 17.96 14.93 19.16 31.41 15.51
19 Johannes Stensborg Jakobsen 16.09   17.81    Denmark 20.61 19.90 16.09 17.29 16.24
20 Laurids Abelsen Holm 14.47   18.91    Denmark 17.97 19.84 18.92 20.40 14.47
21 Magnus Søndergaard Byrne 15.53   18.93    Denmark 17.43 20.49 23.38 18.88 15.53
22 Thomas Bonde Hansen 15.61   20.81    Denmark 19.54 21.09 22.59 21.80 15.61
23 Daniel Anker Hermansen 18.21   21.80    Denmark DNF 20.89 18.21 23.11 21.40
24 David Billekop Knudsen 19.40   22.95    Denmark 28.00 19.40 23.87 21.85 23.12
25 Karla Struer Lund 20.00   24.24    Denmark 23.58 25.81 23.34 27.14 20.00
26 Mikela Elleby Jørgensen 19.73   24.93    Denmark 19.73 24.09 27.67 41.67 23.02
27 Kezban Nemli 19.29   27.55    Denmark 25.92 28.62 28.11 29.33 19.29
28 Kristoffer Vasehus 22.38   33.81    Denmark 35.84 33.52 32.43 22.38 35.47
29 Lars Kildebro 24.82   34.36    Denmark 50.88 40.28 27.27 35.53 24.82
30 Younes Zaza 35.55   39.14    Denmark 41.81 39.27 35.55 46.10 36.34
31 Michael Giesmann 36.11   39.17    Denmark 38.51 36.11 40.55 42.15 38.44
32 Christoffer Andersen 42.16   48.04    Denmark 2:21.95 49.62 49.52 42.16 44.97
33 Andrés Omar Assad 35.20   53.74    Denmark 41.56 55.70 1:33.16 1:03.95 35.20
34 Jakob Wagner Sødahl 44.81   54.71    Denmark 50.23 59.07 54.82 1:01.39 44.81
35 Charlotte Struer Lund 1:37.28   DNF    Denmark DNF 1:37.28 1:52.99 DNS DNS
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Martin Vædele Egdal 7.00   8.41    Denmark 8.69 8.29 8.24 7.00 8.95
2 Micki Kanaiya Harning 8.64   9.71    Denmark 14.42 9.16 8.64 9.91 10.07
3 Nathaniel Berg 9.01   10.34    Sweden 10.89 9.01 10.17 9.97 10.88
4 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 9.01   10.68    Denmark 12.43 10.79 9.52 9.01 11.72
5 Karina Grandjean Beck 8.86   11.28    Denmark 12.07 11.20 8.86 10.57 DNF
6 Daniel Ahring 9.62   11.88    Denmark 11.60 DNF 9.62 12.91 11.12
7 Karl Taagaard Hansen 10.51   11.95    Denmark 13.28 11.73 11.20 10.51 12.92
8 Daniel Vædele Egdal 10.55   12.50    Denmark 14.45 11.50 12.52 10.55 13.47
9 Theo Lyholm 9.88   12.61    Denmark 12.65 11.93 13.26 16.60 9.88
10 Fredrik Trondhjem 12.29   12.79    Denmark 12.29 12.41 15.96 13.20 12.76
11 Christian Smedegaard 11.39   12.99    Denmark 15.48 14.86 12.14 11.96 11.39
12 Magnus Patrick Kanstrup 11.88   13.64    Denmark 13.18 11.88 13.44 14.29 14.88
13 Lars Vennike Nielsson 12.97   14.86    Denmark 12.97 15.68 14.87 15.00 14.70
14 Henrik Buus Aagaard 12.79   15.12    Denmark 14.72 15.17 16.17 15.48 12.79
15 Darja Makurina 14.39   15.37    Latvia 17.90 14.39 16.56 14.65 14.89
16 Steffen Nielsen 14.55   16.31    Denmark 16.44 15.91 14.55 21.99 16.57
17 Mathias Søndergaard Byrne 14.37   16.64    Denmark 16.80 14.37 16.01 17.11 20.78
18 Callum Goodyear 12.06   16.98    United Kingdom 15.73 DNF 12.06 17.65 17.57
19 Laurids Abelsen Holm 16.77   17.73    Denmark 19.10 17.25 16.85 19.80 16.77
20 Magnus Søndergaard Byrne 16.93   18.26    Denmark 19.47 17.81 17.50 21.46 16.93
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Karina Grandjean Beck 1:01.57   NR 1:07.40   NR  Denmark 1:16.60 1:07.27 1:13.04 1:01.57 1:01.90
2 Martin Vædele Egdal 1:08.95   1:12.39    Denmark 1:08.95 1:14.09 1:20.91 1:13.60 1:09.48
3 Nathaniel Berg 1:15.56   1:18.99    Sweden 1:21.37 1:17.73 1:15.56 1:20.74 1:18.49
4 Daniel Vædele Egdal 1:19.94   1:21.89    Denmark 1:32.62 1:19.94 1:20.23 1:20.07 1:25.36
5 Magnus Patrick Kanstrup 1:24.84   1:29.25    Denmark 1:40.44 1:24.84 1:30.00 1:25.97 1:31.77
6 Steffen Nielsen 1:31.31   1:38.67    Denmark 1:50.22 1:41.26 1:31.31 1:40.05 1:34.70
7 Theo Lyholm 1:31.11   1:39.77    Denmark 1:46.45 1:32.25 1:48.88 1:31.11 1:40.60
8 Callum Goodyear 1:32.98   1:39.98    United Kingdom 1:39.49 1:40.77 1:56.79 1:32.98 1:39.69
9 Darja Makurina 1:30.19   1:40.48    Latvia 1:44.62 1:45.67 1:43.20 1:33.61 1:30.19
10 Micki Kanaiya Harning 1:37.60   1:47.47    Denmark 1:56.97 1:37.60 1:46.67 1:46.41 1:49.32
11 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 1:41.07   1:49.60    Denmark 1:49.47 1:49.87 1:49.47 1:41.07 1:53.91
12 Fredrik Trondhjem 1:37.78   1:49.67    Denmark 1:52.48 1:37.78 1:46.79 1:56.96 1:49.75
13 Christian Smedegaard 1:46.82   1:55.74    Denmark 2:01.03 1:46.82 1:54.31 1:55.71 1:57.21
14 Karl Taagaard Hansen 1:47.30   1:59.48    Denmark 2:09.42 1:57.60 2:02.46 1:47.30 1:58.39
15 Lars Vennike Nielsson 1:52.89   1:59.64    Denmark 1:52.89 2:21.83 2:00.66 2:03.35 1:54.90
16 Mathias Søndergaard Byrne 1:56.25   2:18.50    Denmark DNF 1:56.25 2:08.29 2:25.08 2:22.14
17 Daniel Anker Hermansen 2:14.77      Denmark 2:14.77 2:17.38
18 Magnus Søndergaard Byrne 2:19.65      Denmark 2:24.79 2:19.65
19 Laurids Abelsen Holm 3:42.37      Denmark 3:48.32 3:42.37
20 Christoffer Andersen 7:57.92      Denmark 7:57.92 9:07.23
21 Andrés Omar Assad 8:19.19      Denmark DNF 8:19.19
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Karina Grandjean Beck 2:10.27   NR 2:21.28   NR  Denmark 2:33.44 2:10.27 2:20.12
2 Martin Vædele Egdal 2:23.50   2:24.31    Denmark 2:24.22 2:23.50 2:25.20
3 Magnus Patrick Kanstrup 2:28.88   2:35.08    Denmark 2:28.88 2:35.57 2:40.80
4 Daniel Vædele Egdal 2:35.38   2:40.97    Denmark 2:48.71 2:35.38 2:38.83
5 Nathaniel Berg 2:40.32   2:52.38    Sweden 2:53.10 2:40.32 3:03.71
6 Callum Goodyear 3:07.75   3:18.32    United Kingdom 3:07.75 3:18.26 3:28.95
7 Fredrik Trondhjem 3:16.67   3:19.55    Denmark 3:16.67 3:18.86 3:23.13
8 Steffen Nielsen 3:16.52   3:19.78    Denmark 3:19.35 3:23.48 3:16.52
9 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 3:38.89   3:52.65    Denmark 3:38.89 3:50.39 4:08.67
10 Darja Makurina 3:00.90   DNF    Latvia 3:00.90 3:08.78 DNF
11 Daniel Anker Hermansen 4:05.52      Denmark 4:05.52
12 Theo Lyholm 4:20.39      Denmark 4:20.39
13 Christian Smedegaard DNF      Denmark DNF
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined First round   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Martin Vædele Egdal 3:25.37   3:29.39   NR  Denmark 3:30.65 3:32.16 3:25.37
2 Karina Grandjean Beck 3:30.60   3:35.95    Denmark 3:38.61 3:30.60 3:38.64
3 Daniel Vædele Egdal 3:36.40   3:46.13    Denmark 3:53.68 3:48.32 3:36.40
4 Darja Makurina 3:45.59   NR 3:55.53    Latvia 4:01.94 3:45.59 3:59.06
5 Magnus Patrick Kanstrup 3:54.35   3:58.51    Denmark 3:54.35 4:01.64 3:59.54
6 Nathaniel Berg 4:19.53   4:30.66    Sweden 4:41.13 4:19.53 4:31.32
7 Theo Lyholm 4:21.52   4:40.22    Denmark 4:21.52 4:49.00 4:50.15
8 Fredrik Trondhjem 4:30.18   4:43.11    Denmark 4:30.18 4:48.89 4:50.26
9 Callum Goodyear 4:41.58   4:51.55    United Kingdom 4:58.01 4:55.05 4:41.58
10 Steffen Nielsen 5:43.25      Denmark 5:43.25
11 Daniel Anker Hermansen 6:23.48      Denmark 6:23.48
12 Christian Smedegaard 6:28.42      Denmark 6:28.42
  7x7x7 Cube   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Martin Vædele Egdal 3:21.02   3:41.09    Denmark 3:56.75 3:45.51 3:21.02
2 Karina Grandjean Beck 3:43.66   3:49.02    Denmark 3:50.01 3:43.66 3:53.39
3 Daniel Vædele Egdal 3:58.05   4:01.52    Denmark 4:04.79 3:58.05 4:01.73
4 Darja Makurina 4:03.93   4:10.74    Latvia 4:03.93 4:10.92 4:17.37
5 Magnus Patrick Kanstrup 4:01.35   4:13.49    Denmark 4:01.35 4:33.33 4:05.79
6 Nathaniel Berg 4:46.39   5:01.81    Sweden 4:49.23 5:29.82 4:46.39
7 Theo Lyholm 4:58.42   5:06.62    Denmark 4:58.42 5:12.93 5:08.50
8 Fredrik Trondhjem 4:51.12   5:08.34    Denmark 5:10.95 5:22.95 4:51.12
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Micki Kanaiya Harning 1:08.17   NR DNF    Denmark DNF 1:08.17 1:14.42
2 Callum Goodyear 1:13.15   DNF    United Kingdom 2:08.17 1:13.15 DNF
3 Darja Makurina 1:58.47   DNF    Latvia DNF 1:58.47 2:19.94
4 Henrik Buus Aagaard 2:11.90   DNF    Denmark DNF DNF 2:11.90
5 Martin Vædele Egdal 2:23.87   DNF    Denmark DNF 2:23.87 DNF
6 Daniel Anker Hermansen 2:24.31   DNF    Denmark 2:24.31 DNF DNF
7 Thomas Bonde Hansen 2:51.51   DNF    Denmark DNF 2:51.51 DNF
8 Steffen Nielsen 3:32.31   DNF    Denmark DNF 3:32.31 DNS
9 Daniel Vædele Egdal 3:57.98   DNF    Denmark DNF 3:57.98 DNF
10 Magnus Patrick Kanstrup 4:51.85   DNF    Denmark DNF 4:51.85 DNF
11 Christian Smedegaard DNF   DNF    Denmark DNF DNF DNF
11 Lars Kildebro DNF   DNF    Denmark DNF DNF DNF
11 Lars Vennike Nielsson DNF   DNF    Denmark DNF DNF DNF
11 Mikela Elleby Jørgensen DNF   DNF    Denmark DNF DNF DNF
11 Theo Lyholm DNF   DNF    Denmark DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 With Feet   Combined Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Daniel Vædele Egdal 33.28   37.30   NR  Denmark 33.28 38.21 40.42
2 Henrik Buus Aagaard 52.16   1:07.02    Denmark 52.16 1:06.49 1:22.41
3 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 1:27.50   1:32.69    Denmark 1:32.47 1:27.50 1:38.11
4 Darja Makurina 1:18.84   1:34.74    Latvia 1:44.43 1:18.84 1:40.95
5 Martin Vædele Egdal 1:17.63   1:34.77    Denmark 1:55.12 1:17.63 1:31.57
6 Callum Goodyear 1:20.57   1:41.52    United Kingdom 2:20.37 1:20.57 1:23.62
7 Christian Smedegaard 2:24.49   2:47.41    Denmark 2:52.93 3:04.82 2:24.49
8 Theo Lyholm 4:21.88      Denmark 4:21.88
9 Fredrik Trondhjem 7:52.12      Denmark 7:52.12
  Rubik's Clock   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Nathaniel Berg 6.09   6.95    Sweden 6.09 8.04 6.64 6.75 7.45
2 Daniel Vædele Egdal 6.98   7.99    Denmark 8.50 9.83 7.72 7.76 6.98
3 Martin Vædele Egdal 8.66   10.46    Denmark 12.28 DNF 9.02 8.66 10.09
4 Darja Makurina 10.34   11.99    Latvia DNF 11.43 12.60 10.34 11.93
5 Lars Kildebro 11.48   12.95    Denmark 11.48 12.05 12.55 14.26 22.88
6 Callum Goodyear 12.83   14.19    United Kingdom DNF 12.96 12.83 14.11 15.50
7 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 12.66   14.62    Denmark 13.27 DNF 17.17 12.66 13.43
8 Christian Smedegaard 15.69   22.87    Denmark DNF 28.57 19.41 15.69 20.62
9 Magnus Patrick Kanstrup 29.46   36.73    Denmark 35.91 29.46 38.07 DNF 36.20
10 Theo Lyholm 19.09   DNF    Denmark 21.91 DNF 22.87 19.09 DNF
11 Fredrik Trondhjem 57.07      Denmark 1:30.62 57.07
  4x4x4 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Callum Goodyear DNF      United Kingdom DNF DNF DNF
1 Daniel Anker Hermansen DNF      Denmark DNF DNF DNF
1 Henrik Buus Aagaard DNF      Denmark DNF DNF DNF
1 Lars Vennike Nielsson DNF      Denmark DNF DNF DNS
1 Martin Vædele Egdal DNF      Denmark DNF DNS DNS
1 Steffen Nielsen DNF      Denmark DNF DNS DNS
  5x5x5 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Henrik Buus Aagaard 25:31.00      Denmark 25:31.00 DNS DNS
2 Callum Goodyear DNF      United Kingdom DNF DNS DNS
2 Daniel Anker Hermansen DNF      Denmark DNF DNS DNS
2 Lars Vennike Nielsson DNF      Denmark DNF DNS DNS
2 Martin Vædele Egdal DNF      Denmark DNF DNS DNS
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Thor Muto Asmund 7/8 45:45      Denmark 7/8 45:45 4/8 48:33 DNS
2 Micki Kanaiya Harning 7/8 49:41      Denmark 5/5 33:36 7/8 49:41 DNF
3 Henrik Buus Aagaard 8/10 50:21      Denmark 8/10 50:21 DNS DNS
4 Martin Vædele Egdal 2/2 9:46      Denmark 2/2 9:46 DNS DNS
5 Darja Makurina 3/5 29:28      Latvia DNF 3/5 29:28 3/5 33:55
6 Callum Goodyear DNF      United Kingdom DNF DNS DNS
6 Daniel Anker Hermansen DNF      Denmark DNF DNS DNS
6 Daniel Vædele Egdal DNF      Denmark DNF DNF DNF
6 Mikela Elleby Jørgensen DNF      Denmark DNF DNS DNS
6 Steffen Nielsen DNF      Denmark DNF DNS DNS
6 Theo Lyholm DNF      Denmark DNF DNS DNS
  Rubik's Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R B' D2 R2 U2 L' U' B D2 F D' B2 D L2 U' R2 D2 B2 D'
A #2 R B U2 L' D L2 F2 B' U D' F B2 L D2 L' F2 U2 D2 L B2
A #3 R U' L F2 U L2 U' L B' R B2 D2 L2 F2 R2 B' L2 B' U2
A #4 U F' D F' U' F L2 F' B2 L D F2 U2 B2 L2 U2 D' R2 U2
A #5 B' U L B R F' B2 D' F2 R' L2 U L2 D' R2 U' R2 L2 F2 B2 D2
A Ex#1 B' L' U2 F2 R2 L2 U' B D2 R F2 U' D2 L2 F2 U2 F2 U F2 D2
A Ex#2 R2 B2 D L2 D' U' B2 D2 B2 R D' F' R' D' B D2 F' L U' R2
B #1 D B U R U' F U R' B' R' L F2 D R2 D2 R2 L2 D
B #2 L2 F2 D2 U2 L2 D2 R B2 L' F2 U B R U2 B F U' L R' D'
B #3 B2 R2 D2 R2 D L2 U' F2 R U2 F2 L2 R' F2 L F D2 R
B #4 B' U2 B F2 D2 B2 R2 U2 F' R D' U L B2 R' D' B U R2 B2
B #5 B2 D2 B' F' R2 D2 R' F D F U2 F' D F L' B2 U'
B Ex#1 L F' B U2 R F R2 D' L' F' U2 F2 B2 U B2 D' L2 U2 B2 L2 U'
B Ex#2 F' R' B R' U R D2 B U' F2 R U2 R2 F2 U B2 R2 B2 D2
C #1 F2 B L F2 U' D' R F U2 F' R' L F2 D2 B2 U2 F2 R U2 L'
C #2 L2 F2 U' L2 U R2 U R2 D' L2 D2 F D2 L' B L2 U B' L D L
C #3 U' B2 D2 L2 U L2 U2 R2 B2 U2 B2 R D R' D' B' D R' B' L' F2
C #4 F' R2 B U2 F D2 B L2 R2 F D2 U' F2 D' L U' R2 U R F R
C #5 B2 L2 B2 L2 D F2 R2 D' L2 D' U' F' R2 D' B' R' D U' F' R F'
C Ex#1 U2 F2 L' F R2 U' L B' L' F' D2 L B2 D2 R' L' U2 B2 D2
C Ex#2 U2 R2 B U2 B' L2 B' D2 R2 F L2 D R' D' F2 R F D' L B' U
  Rubik's Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D R2 U' L2 R2 B2 D L2 B L R D' F2 D2 R D U B' U'
A #2 F2 D2 L F2 U2 R U2 R2 B2 F2 R B D2 F' D F L2 D2 F2 R'
A #3 U' D R2 B' D2 L F B L' D' F' L2 F B2 D2 F2 B R2 L2 D2
A #4 B' F' D2 L2 D2 F2 U2 F' L2 B D2 R' B F L' D' R U F' D'
A #5 U L2 B2 D L2 U' B2 D2 B2 U F' R D R2 U' F' L D' L2 R
A Ex#1 U2 L2 D' B2 R2 D' U' F2 R D L2 B2 F' R U' L2 R U' B2
A Ex#2 B2 D2 F U2 L2 F' D2 R2 B' U2 L D U2 F2 U L' F D B D
B #1 R' F2 L2 R B2 R' B2 D2 L2 F2 D' B L' F' D' B2 L R' F D
B #2 L2 U L2 D2 U F2 R2 U' R' U F U B2 D' R' D R' U L2
B #3 D R2 F2 R2 U' L2 B2 U L2 D R U L2 B' L' U L' U L' R'
B #4 D2 R2 B2 D' B2 D2 F2 L2 U' R2 U L F' R U L' D R2 F R' D2
B #5 R2 F2 R2 U2 R' U2 L D2 U2 R2 D F' R' D2 U F L D R' U'
B Ex#1 F' D2 F' L' B D' R' F2 U B' L2 B2 D2 L2 F2 R D2 R2 F2 D2
B Ex#2 R2 U R2 B2 L2 F2 U2 F2 U B' R2 D B2 D' L' D2 B F2
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 R' Uw' Rw' Lw' Uw2 Lw2 Dw L2 Dw B D R2 Lw2 L2 U2 L2 Bw2 D2 Bw' Dw' D' B U2 Uw2 B U2 L2 Fw2 D B' U2 Uw' Fw Rw' Dw U2 Lw' Rw Uw2 U' Dw' F Dw' L' Uw2 F' Dw2 Bw2 U Rw' R Dw F Uw B' F' Uw Bw R2
A #2 U D' F L' Lw' Rw2 Fw D' B2 Bw R' Uw' D F Uw2 L D2 B L Uw2 Rw Dw' B2 Uw D2 F2 D' R2 Rw2 Fw2 R2 Lw2 Rw' Bw' U2 L' Uw Bw' D' B2 Lw Rw D Dw2 Bw' Lw2 Rw' Uw2 Lw' Dw2 Lw2 B' Lw D' F2 Fw Rw' Dw2 L2 Lw2
A #3 F U2 D' B' Uw2 Lw Uw Bw2 B2 F2 Rw2 Fw R' Uw2 L2 D F Bw B2 D' Fw Lw' R' B2 L U' D Uw2 Lw Dw2 Bw L' D2 Rw L2 U' R Lw' Rw Uw' B' U' Lw' Bw R' B F' L2 Lw Dw Fw2 Dw Uw' Lw Fw F Dw Lw' U' Fw2
A #4 Bw2 Lw' F2 U' Uw2 Rw2 Uw D' L' Rw' U' B' U' B2 Fw2 Bw' Dw F Lw' D2 U2 Rw D2 F2 Bw L' R2 Rw Lw' U F2 B' Rw2 F' Bw2 R' B Rw2 D2 Rw Uw2 R F' Lw L Dw' B' R' Fw2 Bw2 L Rw Uw F Fw2 B Dw Fw F2 Lw
A #5 F' R Rw' Fw R' B' D2 U Lw Uw U L' U Lw' Fw2 R2 D' Dw' Lw L2 Fw2 Lw R2 D' Fw Uw Fw' D F Rw' Bw' L' Rw Fw' L2 D' Rw2 D2 F2 Lw Bw2 F2 U D Uw' Lw2 L2 U' Dw' D Fw' Uw' R' Uw Rw2 D2 U Bw' Lw2 Rw
A Ex#1 Dw2 Bw Dw' F2 U D2 Rw' U' R' Rw2 Lw Fw2 U' Rw' Dw' Fw' D R2 D Dw Fw' L Dw Rw D' Rw' R Dw' Lw2 L2 R' Rw' Fw2 Lw' U' B' Uw Dw2 Rw B2 Fw2 R2 Fw2 B2 Bw F Uw D2 Lw' L2 D' Rw Lw' Dw2 U2 Uw' F' R' B L
A Ex#2 Lw R' D2 L R2 Fw2 Bw F D Dw Lw2 Dw' Lw' Fw2 D' R2 Bw F R2 Fw' Dw Lw2 Uw' U2 F' Uw' Fw Rw2 Fw' Bw2 Uw U2 D' F' Rw Uw Lw2 R2 Uw D F2 Uw' Lw2 R U D2 R Fw' Uw D' L' F2 D2 Dw' R Bw' D2 Uw2 Dw' B2
B #1 Dw Lw2 F' Rw2 Lw' Fw2 R2 D U2 Uw' R' U Rw' L2 D' Dw2 Uw U2 Rw Lw2 L' Fw R' U Bw Rw B Rw' U2 Fw L2 Rw2 B' Dw Rw2 R B' D' Uw' Rw2 Bw' B Uw' Fw2 F2 Uw Fw Dw2 R2 L Rw D' L2 B' Bw Rw Fw' F' L2 U
B #2 D' U2 Rw' D' U' F' U Bw' L' Uw Dw' D' U Rw' U Rw' D2 R2 U2 B2 R' U Fw' Lw' Bw Dw' Lw Bw' Uw2 F2 Rw Lw2 B Fw' D2 Fw' R2 Uw2 U2 L Lw' R Bw U R Fw U' L' F2 Uw' D2 Dw' Fw' Dw' L Bw' R2 F' Rw2 Uw2
B #3 Dw' F' Bw2 Uw F2 Uw' B U' Dw2 B2 Uw2 Dw2 F' Rw' Uw2 L2 B' Uw' Bw Lw' R' U' R2 L B' U2 Rw L' U R Rw2 B Bw R' B2 Uw' R' Fw' R' F Bw D2 Bw' R' Fw2 Uw2 U2 Lw Rw Uw' Dw Bw Dw2 Uw2 D' L2 Uw' Dw' B' Lw'
B #4 Dw2 Lw2 R U' Rw' R' B' Rw2 Uw2 D2 Fw' Dw U' F2 Uw2 B L Dw Bw D U Dw2 Uw' L' R' Bw' B R' Fw' U R Rw' F' Lw Rw Fw2 Dw Rw' B2 Bw' Fw2 Lw2 R Dw' Lw' Fw2 B Bw' Rw' Fw Rw2 Uw' D Bw' Uw' R' B2 Dw' Bw2 D
B #5 L2 D Lw' R2 L' F2 R B' L2 Lw F B D R' B' R B' D' F2 Uw' R2 B' Uw Rw D L2 D2 Dw Fw D' L U F2 U' Lw' F2 B2 D' L2 Lw B F Fw2 Rw2 L2 B2 U' Lw2 B' Lw' Bw' B Fw' Lw' Fw2 F2 R B' Fw Lw
B Ex#1 R B2 Dw2 Uw2 R2 Bw' L' F L' B U2 Dw F' L' U2 L' Bw2 Uw2 R2 Fw2 D' Bw D Fw2 Bw' Dw' Fw D' Fw2 Rw2 L' R2 Bw F Lw2 L' B U F2 Lw2 L2 D Dw' Lw2 Rw Dw' Rw2 Lw' L2 R Bw' Dw2 Lw R B2 Rw Dw2 Rw2 Uw2 B
B Ex#2 D Lw2 Dw Bw Lw' R' Rw Dw R2 Dw R U' F L2 B Uw' L' Dw' B F' Uw' R Fw' L' Fw2 Bw' L' D' Rw' F' Fw2 Bw2 Uw' F2 L' R2 Lw2 Dw F Lw' F2 L' U Bw' D' R U' D Rw2 L' Dw2 Lw Bw D' U' Rw D' Dw' Rw Lw'
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 3Rw2 F Lw' F2 R' B Fw2 D Dw Bw' F2 3Rw2 Bw Lw2 3Uw2 Dw2 Fw Rw2 3Rw2 Lw2 D 3Rw Lw' R' Uw' U2 F' Uw 3Rw Uw' Bw 3Uw L' B Dw2 Uw' B 3Rw 3Uw' Bw' D Dw2 L2 R Bw' F' D' 3Uw2 Fw U2 3Uw 3Rw' Dw' Fw2 Lw' F2 Bw Uw' 3Rw' Dw2 3Fw2 U L2 3Rw Fw' 3Fw2 B' F2 Uw Bw2 3Uw' B 3Uw2 B Lw' D' R2 3Fw' Fw U'
A #2 Fw' L Fw2 Uw' Dw2 Fw2 3Fw' 3Rw' 3Uw 3Fw' Uw' U Rw2 D' 3Uw 3Rw2 3Fw2 U D2 B2 3Fw2 U L2 Bw2 Rw 3Rw2 Fw2 L' Rw' 3Rw 3Fw' D' Bw' 3Rw' B' Bw 3Uw 3Rw Lw 3Fw2 L' F 3Rw' L Bw2 3Fw2 3Rw2 D2 B Dw Uw Lw' 3Fw Bw2 3Uw2 D2 R U' 3Rw2 B 3Uw2 3Fw2 3Uw' Uw L R2 F' 3Uw B Uw' Rw' Dw2 F Bw 3Fw2 B' Lw B2 R2 3Uw
A #3 3Rw2 Bw2 R2 F2 3Uw' B' Bw Dw2 3Fw' Fw2 R 3Uw2 Lw2 L2 Fw2 D' U 3Uw2 Dw2 Rw' Uw 3Uw' D' R2 Uw 3Uw2 D' Dw F2 Lw' B2 R U F Lw2 3Fw2 3Rw' U' Dw2 Lw' Uw 3Rw L2 F' Rw2 Uw' 3Fw2 Bw2 L2 3Fw D2 U Bw' Rw' L2 B R2 D2 Rw2 D' 3Rw' R2 U2 L' F Lw B' Bw' 3Fw L2 Uw2 R U F2 L2 B2 Rw Uw F' L'
A Ex#1 Uw' U 3Fw Bw2 Lw 3Uw2 R 3Rw Fw2 Lw 3Fw' Uw B U2 L' R2 Bw' Fw2 Dw Bw' L2 U' L2 Dw2 Fw2 Lw2 F2 B2 Bw 3Uw2 B' 3Uw' Rw' 3Uw' B' D Rw2 B R Lw 3Fw F B L Rw' Uw2 3Rw2 Bw2 Uw R' Lw' F Dw2 F 3Uw2 L2 3Fw2 B F' D' U 3Rw F' Rw B' Bw2 Lw Dw' F2 Bw' Lw 3Fw Fw' Rw2 D L' Fw' Rw' 3Rw' L
A Ex#2 Uw2 3Rw2 R' Bw D2 3Fw' R' U D F Dw' L Lw2 Dw2 Rw2 Fw' B2 3Uw' L F Dw' 3Fw2 Uw2 3Fw' 3Rw R Rw2 D 3Uw' Fw' 3Rw' Uw2 B' 3Fw Dw 3Rw Uw U D' 3Fw2 F U R Lw' Fw' Bw2 U' Fw L' Bw' 3Fw' Uw' L' Bw' R2 U' D' 3Uw L' F2 D2 Lw L' 3Fw' D B R' Fw2 3Uw2 F2 D2 Dw2 R' Fw' Bw Dw Rw Bw' R' Rw2
B #1 R' 3Uw2 3Fw Lw' D2 Dw Fw2 Rw2 Fw' Dw2 L Fw2 Lw L' B2 Bw' Uw2 Dw 3Fw F2 U' F2 Rw' 3Rw2 Uw2 Dw2 3Fw Bw2 3Uw' D' B Rw2 3Rw' F' B2 Lw' L' Rw' Dw' Bw' 3Rw' D' B2 Dw' U' D2 F L2 Dw Lw 3Rw F' 3Rw' F Rw2 R' L' 3Fw Uw2 U 3Rw' Rw L2 3Fw' Lw2 B' 3Uw D2 Fw Dw R' B' F D2 Bw2 3Uw2 Dw B Uw' F2
B #2 Rw' Lw2 F' Lw2 L' Rw2 R' F 3Rw' 3Fw2 Fw2 F2 R L' B2 3Fw' Lw 3Fw2 L 3Fw' D2 Fw2 3Rw L2 Fw' R L' Fw U' 3Fw Lw' R Rw' U2 3Fw' 3Uw2 U2 3Fw' Dw' Bw2 Lw2 3Rw Uw D 3Rw' Dw2 U 3Uw2 R L2 Bw' R Fw' Dw2 3Rw F2 D 3Uw' Uw2 L' Rw Dw 3Fw2 Dw D' L Fw2 Uw' U 3Fw2 Lw' Bw Lw' Rw 3Uw2 U2 B' Uw 3Uw Rw
B #3 F L' F' D 3Rw U2 3Uw R' 3Fw' F U2 3Uw D Lw Rw F2 Lw' Fw' Bw2 D2 3Fw' Uw' Dw2 3Rw 3Fw R Fw' B' U2 Uw Rw' 3Uw2 U' 3Fw 3Uw Rw' U2 Dw2 F' U' F' Uw B2 Fw Dw2 F' 3Fw' 3Rw Rw Fw Bw R' Rw L F' Fw' B' D' Lw2 F2 L' 3Rw2 U' Dw2 3Rw2 R Dw2 Uw2 3Rw' Fw' 3Fw2 3Rw Dw2 D F2 U' Rw' 3Uw2 Dw' U2
B Ex#1 Bw Dw' L' 3Rw2 Dw' F L' Rw 3Fw Fw' Dw' Bw' Rw2 R B2 R Dw' Bw' Lw Rw L Fw 3Rw Uw' R2 Dw 3Rw U' D2 Uw' R' Fw Bw' F2 3Fw' Rw2 Dw2 D 3Uw Lw Fw U Lw' F2 Dw' Rw Bw' Lw2 Uw' L2 3Uw L Bw Dw2 R2 U2 3Uw Uw' Bw F 3Fw2 U' F' Fw' D' R' L2 Lw' B2 3Fw2 U' Bw2 Fw F' Dw' Bw 3Rw2 3Uw U Rw2
B Ex#2 Uw2 Lw' Uw' R' U2 Rw2 F Bw R Bw' 3Rw2 Dw F2 Uw Bw Fw2 U2 F 3Fw2 U' D 3Rw R' D 3Uw' Uw Lw' D' 3Uw' 3Fw2 U Bw' F2 Rw Dw L' Rw' Lw' D2 F2 3Rw2 F 3Uw' B2 L2 3Rw 3Uw2 3Fw B' F2 Bw 3Rw2 R 3Fw2 Lw' L Dw' Bw2 D2 Fw 3Rw' L 3Fw R U 3Rw Lw' F2 3Rw Lw B Fw F D' B' Fw' Lw' R2 F' Fw
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 3Uw Bw' Dw2 3Bw' 3Dw 3Fw2 Lw' 3Rw B' 3Lw2 B' Bw' Uw D' 3Bw2 3Dw2 B2 Fw' Uw' 3Rw Fw2 3Bw' Rw2 R' 3Fw' Fw2 D Lw U2 Uw R 3Uw' 3Fw U2 Fw L' Fw2 Bw Dw R2 Uw 3Uw' U' D2 3Dw' Bw2 Lw 3Uw Rw L2 B' 3Uw Dw2 U Fw 3Uw2 U B R2 3Uw2 Lw2 3Lw2 3Uw2 U' Rw2 D Lw2 3Bw 3Dw' 3Uw' L Uw' B2 L2 3Fw 3Rw2 3Fw' B 3Dw 3Fw2 D2 Rw' 3Uw Bw' 3Dw' D' 3Fw' 3Dw2 Dw2 B' F' Fw' D Fw' Uw' R' 3Uw 3Rw' Uw' Lw2
A #2 U2 3Dw 3Rw 3Bw2 U2 3Uw2 Rw2 3Lw D Uw' Rw Lw2 Uw' B 3Bw R' Lw2 D' Bw 3Uw' 3Rw F 3Rw' 3Dw' 3Rw B U2 3Uw2 R2 Dw 3Uw Uw2 Lw Rw 3Rw' F2 L2 3Bw Uw2 Rw2 3Fw2 3Uw2 Dw' U' Bw2 3Rw2 D' Dw2 3Bw Uw2 Lw' F2 3Uw2 Lw B R Rw2 F' 3Dw' Rw2 3Uw' Fw' Bw2 U 3Dw' F' 3Uw' Dw2 L2 3Bw' R Bw2 B2 3Lw 3Rw2 3Uw2 Lw2 3Uw2 3Dw2 Fw' Lw' U' 3Uw' L2 Lw 3Fw' Uw2 D' F' U 3Uw Dw2 3Bw R2 Uw2 Rw2 Uw' L B' 3Lw
A #3 Dw2 D 3Rw2 Rw' R' 3Uw' U' F' 3Dw' B Fw2 U2 3Bw' 3Uw' D2 B2 L Uw Fw2 Rw' Bw2 U' L2 Dw L2 R Rw Lw Uw2 U' 3Dw2 Dw2 R2 Bw2 U2 D2 3Uw 3Lw D' R2 U' D Dw' 3Fw 3Lw' Bw' 3Uw U 3Dw' 3Lw 3Fw R' D2 3Rw2 L2 B Dw2 Fw Uw 3Fw 3Bw' D 3Bw2 U 3Rw2 B Bw' 3Bw2 3Lw R' Bw L' 3Lw2 Fw' R2 Rw2 3Dw' L' F' Uw' Fw' U 3Bw' R Uw' B' Uw Dw2 3Uw2 Rw 3Uw' R Rw' Fw' L' 3Lw2 Fw R' Fw 3Lw2
A Ex#1 Rw' 3Rw2 Lw' U2 R' B 3Lw' Fw L Uw 3Fw 3Uw2 B 3Dw' Uw2 F' B U 3Bw' F 3Uw2 3Rw2 3Lw B2 R Rw 3Fw' 3Uw2 L' F2 3Rw' U L' 3Rw2 D 3Uw2 Lw 3Fw2 Bw Uw Bw2 F2 3Uw2 3Rw Dw R' Lw B' 3Bw' 3Fw' Lw' D' L R2 B 3Rw2 3Bw2 Uw' 3Uw 3Lw' 3Rw2 Lw 3Dw2 R' Lw 3Fw2 F2 Fw Uw2 Fw2 Uw 3Lw2 B2 3Rw2 3Fw2 3Lw' 3Rw2 L' Lw D' Bw 3Dw' Fw 3Uw Rw L' U B 3Dw' L' Lw Uw2 Lw2 3Lw' 3Rw' D2 L' 3Lw' F2 3Bw2
A Ex#2 Uw2 R' D2 3Fw 3Rw R' 3Dw2 Rw' Bw' Lw Bw' D' B' Lw' 3Lw2 D 3Fw' R F2 3Uw' 3Rw 3Bw Dw' 3Rw2 Uw2 D Fw' Rw2 Dw2 3Lw Bw' 3Rw' Uw Rw F2 Rw R2 L' U2 3Bw2 R' 3Lw2 Dw B Uw 3Fw Rw R' 3Bw' 3Lw2 L2 3Rw2 U R2 Rw' Bw2 D' Lw' Dw Fw2 R2 Uw Dw' D2 R2 3Uw' Fw2 3Fw 3Lw2 3Rw' D' 3Bw' 3Fw2 3Rw F' U2 D R' U' Bw 3Uw B' D' Dw' Fw2 B' Lw B2 L U2 3Uw2 D2 Uw Bw' F D2 L2 Lw B 3Dw
B #1 Uw Fw' U2 Bw' Dw L R Uw 3Fw2 B2 U R2 F2 3Lw2 L2 3Fw2 3Dw D2 3Lw2 Fw' Rw2 Lw' 3Rw B2 3Lw' F' Dw2 Fw' 3Fw' D Uw' 3Lw2 Dw B' 3Dw2 L' 3Lw' 3Rw2 3Fw' L2 Fw2 L2 B R' L 3Fw' F2 R Fw2 Lw' U2 L' Fw' 3Bw' Lw' L 3Rw' Bw' D' U2 3Uw' L2 3Bw' 3Rw Fw Uw 3Bw' Dw' R' Fw2 U B' 3Fw U2 3Fw2 Dw U2 3Bw2 Bw' U' 3Uw' R 3Uw2 3Rw2 3Fw' F' 3Lw Lw' Rw' 3Rw' 3Uw2 Uw2 Bw2 U 3Fw2 F Bw2 3Lw2 B' D'
B #2 R' Dw 3Fw' D2 B 3Bw D2 Rw2 Uw2 Fw2 Bw2 3Lw' 3Uw' Rw R' Dw' F2 L 3Uw Lw' 3Uw 3Dw2 Fw 3Fw2 Bw2 3Lw Uw' Bw2 3Fw 3Lw2 B 3Fw2 3Dw' Lw' Fw' B D L2 3Dw L' Lw 3Bw2 B Bw' 3Lw Fw' 3Bw B Dw2 3Dw2 3Lw' Dw2 3Uw Bw2 Fw2 3Rw2 3Fw Lw2 3Uw2 F' 3Lw' U2 Uw2 3Bw2 3Fw2 D' Bw' Lw 3Rw2 3Uw2 F Bw L2 Rw' 3Fw2 Fw2 Bw U 3Rw B 3Rw' B L F 3Rw2 Uw2 3Rw' 3Uw' 3Dw' B2 Rw2 Bw 3Fw 3Dw2 3Bw 3Rw' Bw L' B U
B #3 3Bw R' 3Uw Bw Fw Lw2 3Uw L Dw' U' 3Fw' Lw' U Uw' 3Rw2 Rw2 3Fw' Rw F2 Dw2 L Fw2 Dw Bw 3Uw2 D Uw' B' 3Rw' Dw2 3Bw 3Rw' F2 Lw 3Dw' B 3Bw2 D U Rw 3Dw Dw' U2 D2 3Fw' 3Bw' D Uw' Rw' 3Lw2 3Bw2 R' B' R' Fw Uw' Bw Rw' L2 R2 F2 B Fw' Bw' Rw' U2 F Dw2 3Dw R 3Uw' Rw 3Dw' 3Fw' Lw2 Rw2 Fw R2 Rw' U2 L2 F2 Bw' 3Bw' 3Fw' U2 D2 Dw2 R' L' 3Lw2 Uw 3Bw Uw' 3Bw2 3Uw' Rw Uw2 B' 3Lw2
B Ex#1 D R' F B' 3Dw Dw2 Lw R Rw2 3Lw' L' 3Fw B' 3Rw2 D 3Bw2 3Fw2 3Rw' Lw' B' Uw 3Bw2 3Uw' Lw' 3Lw2 3Fw' Lw Uw B2 D2 R2 L Dw2 F Fw 3Fw D' Bw' L2 Uw 3Fw Lw D' Uw2 F U' Fw2 3Lw' 3Rw 3Uw 3Dw2 3Fw Bw' F 3Lw D 3Dw' Uw' 3Uw2 3Lw2 U 3Lw' Dw 3Uw' F2 Uw Lw F' Fw2 Dw' L2 3Bw' L2 3Uw' D 3Dw F2 Uw2 3Bw2 Lw2 R2 3Bw2 D Fw' 3Rw Uw2 3Uw' Bw2 Dw D 3Dw' Uw' Rw R Dw D2 3Dw2 R 3Fw2 Rw
B Ex#2 Dw Lw2 3Lw Dw U2 Fw2 L2 Dw2 3Bw 3Lw2 Bw' U' B' Lw2 U' B2 D' 3Bw' Uw 3Bw F' 3Rw' R2 3Lw Bw' 3Fw2 Uw2 3Rw2 3Lw' Fw Dw Fw' 3Uw2 3Bw 3Dw L' 3Rw' Rw 3Fw2 Dw Bw' Dw F2 L' 3Lw' 3Dw' Bw' 3Uw' F' D Bw2 F' 3Uw 3Bw' 3Lw2 Uw' 3Dw Rw' 3Lw' 3Dw F' Dw2 F 3Fw' Dw2 F D2 Fw2 F2 L' 3Uw2 Fw' Lw2 R2 Uw' Rw' 3Dw Uw' B2 Dw 3Uw2 Rw2 Lw2 3Bw 3Lw' 3Bw' Dw2 Bw' Lw 3Fw2 3Uw D2 3Lw Fw 3Fw2 F' Rw2 3Lw' 3Dw2 Lw2
  7x7x7 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Lw' Rw' Dw' Uw D 3Dw 3Bw' 3Fw2 3Lw' Lw' F' D' 3Lw Bw' 3Dw D' B2 Rw2 B R' 3Rw2 Uw' 3Fw' L 3Uw U2 3Fw2 3Bw' U R2 Fw' 3Uw2 3Lw2 3Dw' Lw B R' U B' L2 R' 3Fw2 B Rw F Uw' 3Bw2 R L' U Fw' F' Dw2 3Lw' Lw' 3Rw' D' 3Rw2 Bw2 Dw2 3Fw F' Bw' Rw Bw 3Fw2 B2 Lw2 3Rw' Bw2 3Rw B' F2 U F' B2 Dw' Uw2 3Uw' Lw D 3Lw B2 3Dw' 3Fw 3Bw2 L2 3Rw' Rw Bw' F2 Dw 3Bw' Dw B' Rw2 U' 3Lw2 3Uw2 Bw2
A #2 3Lw' 3Uw' 3Rw 3Bw' 3Dw Bw Dw' Uw B Dw' 3Bw F 3Fw' Dw Fw' 3Uw2 Fw Rw2 U' R' Bw 3Lw2 F U' Bw B2 Fw2 R2 Bw' Rw' 3Bw' Bw D Fw 3Rw' 3Fw2 3Uw R2 Fw' Rw U' 3Rw B2 3Bw2 Uw2 3Rw' 3Lw' 3Dw' R' 3Bw' F Bw2 B2 3Lw Fw F 3Bw2 Rw2 Bw2 3Dw 3Bw Lw2 Fw' Bw B2 Dw2 Uw U Bw 3Rw Rw 3Fw2 Bw2 L 3Lw2 Bw' B' 3Dw' 3Bw2 F2 Dw F2 3Bw 3Lw' R Fw L' Lw2 3Dw' R 3Bw2 Dw' D2 Bw R2 Bw2 Rw 3Bw' 3Dw' 3Lw'
A #3 3Fw 3Lw' Dw Rw2 3Bw Fw 3Fw2 F2 B2 3Lw' 3Uw2 Lw2 Bw 3Fw' R Lw' B' Dw Lw U2 B2 Rw2 D' R' 3Fw Fw' R B2 L' 3Rw' D R2 F' Dw 3Fw L' Uw U' R2 Bw2 3Fw' B2 Fw 3Rw 3Uw' 3Lw' R 3Fw' F2 3Rw' B2 3Dw U2 L2 Rw 3Rw' 3Lw' Uw' 3Uw B Dw2 U' 3Bw' 3Rw F' 3Dw2 D2 U2 Bw' Rw 3Dw B' 3Dw R2 B' 3Dw2 Lw2 Uw' 3Fw2 F2 L2 Rw2 Lw' F2 U Fw 3Fw2 3Dw2 Bw' Uw Bw' 3Lw2 Rw' Fw 3Lw Uw U2 B 3Dw2 Lw'
A Ex#1 F2 3Lw2 Fw2 B Dw' 3Fw' D 3Fw' R Rw' Dw D Lw2 Bw' L 3Fw' 3Dw2 Bw Fw B' Uw R Uw' Fw' Dw Rw' 3Uw Bw Lw' U2 Fw U Lw2 3Fw' B Bw' 3Bw 3Dw Lw 3Bw Dw2 Rw 3Fw2 3Lw' R2 3Rw2 F' R' B2 Lw' B' Bw' Dw Rw2 3Uw 3Fw2 3Rw2 R2 Lw 3Dw B Uw2 D B' Fw' D 3Lw Dw F2 3Uw U' F' Fw B2 Uw' Fw' 3Rw' Lw F B Bw' Uw 3Dw2 Rw2 R 3Bw2 R2 Fw2 L' B 3Dw2 3Fw' 3Bw' Uw2 Dw F2 Lw2 3Fw2 Lw D'
A Ex#2 3Dw 3Lw' Dw2 3Rw' Dw Rw' B F Rw' U2 Lw Rw2 3Rw2 3Lw Dw' 3Uw 3Rw Uw L 3Rw Lw2 U Fw Dw' B2 3Uw2 D Fw' D 3Fw2 D 3Rw' 3Fw L' 3Fw2 B' Bw2 D2 3Lw 3Bw' Uw' Rw' F' D' Lw 3Bw Lw 3Fw2 3Uw2 Dw 3Rw Bw2 Rw' F' 3Bw2 B2 U' L 3Dw U F2 3Rw' 3Lw' F2 Lw2 Fw' 3Bw B 3Fw2 D F' Rw 3Rw2 Bw 3Bw L2 Fw' 3Fw R 3Bw L' 3Rw2 F 3Lw2 F2 D Rw D' Fw2 Uw Dw Rw' U' Bw' R U2 Rw' Bw L Fw'
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B2 D2 U' R2 D R2 U' B2 D2 R' U B F' R2 D' B R B' L2 B' Rw2 Uw'
A #2 B2 R2 B U2 B2 R2 U2 L2 U2 R' D U' L' D' R F' D B2 L2 B' Rw Uw'
A #3 F2 U2 L2 R2 F2 D2 U R2 U' B' D' B L2 U2 B' L' F' R D L Fw'
A Ex#1 U2 B2 R' F2 L2 B2 L' D2 F2 D' B D2 L F R2 F L2 D2 B' R' Fw' Uw
A Ex#2 L2 B2 L2 B2 D2 B U2 L2 R2 B' U' L B' D2 R2 U' L2 B2 F' R' U2 Fw
  3x3x3 With Feet   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 U B' R2 U R' F2 U2 F' L' U D2 L2 B' D2 F R2 U2 F
A #2 B2 D2 B' R' L' D R F2 B' R2 B2 L2 U2 R2 F R2 B2
A #3 F B2 L U' F2 U' R2 B' U' R2 F' U2 L2 D2 R2 D2 F2 R2 L2
A Ex#1 U2 F L U F' R' U' D' L F2 R2 U2 F R2 U2 F D2 R2 B2 U2
A Ex#2 L' F' D2 F2 R2 F' L' F U' F2 L B2 R2 B2 D B2 L2 U R2
  Rubik's Clock   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 UR3- DR1+ DL1+ UL6+ U4+ R4+ D3+ L1+ ALL6+ y2 U5+ R6+ D3- L6+ ALL0+ DR DL
A #2 UR1+ DR0+ DL1+ UL5+ U5- R6+ D3+ L2+ ALL3+ y2 U6+ R2+ D3- L4+ ALL2+ DR DL
A #3 UR5+ DR4- DL3- UL1+ U5- R5- D4- L0+ ALL0+ y2 U1- R5+ D3+ L2+ ALL3+ UR DR DL
A #4 UR2- DR2+ DL3- UL1- U1+ R6+ D4- L4+ ALL1+ y2 U5- R2+ D0+ L1- ALL4- UR DR DL
A #5 UR2+ DR3+ DL5+ UL1- U1- R2+ D4+ L5+ ALL5+ y2 U4+ R6+ D2+ L4+ ALL1- DR UL
A Ex#1 UR5+ DR2- DL1+ UL0+ U3- R5+ D1- L3+ ALL1- y2 U4+ R5- D4+ L3- ALL4+ DR DL
A Ex#2 UR3- DR2+ DL1- UL1- U2- R5+ D4- L3+ ALL0+ y2 U6+ R0+ D5- L5+ ALL5+ DR
B #1 UR3- DR2+ DL2+ UL3- U3- R3- D4- L2- ALL5+ y2 U3+ R0+ D5- L1+ ALL3+ UR DR UL
B #2 UR3- DR5- DL1+ UL3+ U1+ R3- D4+ L3- ALL0+ y2 U0+ R4- D5- L5- ALL2+ UR DR UL
B #3 UR3+ DR0+ DL4+ UL4- U6+ R1- D2+ L3- ALL2- y2 U1- R3- D6+ L1- ALL1+ UR UL
B #4 UR3- DR4- DL5+ UL0+ U0+ R3- D3+ L1- ALL5- y2 U4+ R6+ D3- L4+ ALL3- DR
B #5 UR0+ DR4+ DL0+ UL2- U1- R3- D5+ L3+ ALL5+ y2 U5- R5+ D4+ L3- ALL0+ DR UL
B Ex#1 UR0+ DR2+ DL3+ UL4- U3+ R1+ D3- L0+ ALL1+ y2 U0+ R1- D1- L5+ ALL4+ UR DR UL
B Ex#2 UR2+ DR1+ DL6+ UL4- U5+ R4+ D3- L3- ALL3- y2 U4- R5+ D4- L3+ ALL4- DR UL
  4x4x4 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 R2 F2 U2 D' B2 L2 B2 D' R' F' L2 D B U2 B' L2 D2 Uw2 Rw2 L F Uw2 B' L F2 Uw2 R' U2 F' L2 Uw' B D2 B2 R' U' Rw Uw' F R2 U Rw U2 x2
A #2 U2 L2 F2 L2 F2 U2 F2 R D2 L U2 F U2 B U' R' D F2 L2 F' U' Uw2 Fw2 Uw2 Rw2 B' Rw2 L' Fw2 D2 F' D2 L Uw L2 B' R' Uw L' Fw' L R D Fw' R z'
A #3 D2 U B' D2 R' F2 D R F' L2 D L2 D' U2 B2 D2 B2 L2 U' B2 Rw2 U Rw2 B' Uw2 Rw2 F L2 D B2 D Rw' Fw2 B2 L2 D2 Rw F U B2 Uw Fw' R Uw2 x y'
A Ex#1 F R2 B R2 B' L2 F' L2 R2 U2 R U F D R2 U2 L B F2 Fw2 Uw2 Rw2 R' B Rw2 Fw2 L B2 R2 Fw2 U2 L Uw D2 F2 D' U' Rw D' F Rw2 Fw' L' Uw
A Ex#2 F' D F2 B L' U2 B D R U' L B2 U2 F2 R B2 U2 R2 B2 R Uw2 L2 Fw2 F D R2 Fw2 Rw2 F' L2 U2 B' U' Rw' Uw2 U2 R2 L D' Fw Uw' Rw2 Fw' U2 R Uw' z' y'
  5x5x5 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Fw L2 Fw' U' D' Uw Lw2 D2 B2 Lw' F2 U B Bw2 R' L Fw' U' F' Dw B D2 Rw' Lw2 Fw2 L2 Bw B U' F' Uw2 Bw2 U2 Uw Fw2 U2 Lw2 U B U Rw Dw' Bw' L Fw' Bw F D' Lw2 F2 Bw L2 Fw D' Dw' Uw2 Bw' Lw2 F Fw' 3Fw' 3Uw'
A #2 Bw Uw Bw F' Lw F' Bw' L Lw Uw2 U L U F' D' Uw2 Bw2 R Lw2 U Lw2 F2 B' Bw' Uw D Dw B2 Uw' B2 Bw' U Lw D F Dw Uw' Bw B2 D2 L' Fw' R D Rw' F2 U Rw2 D F' Rw Uw Dw' F Bw2 U Lw Rw' U R2 3Rw' 3Uw'
A #3 Lw F' Fw' B' Dw' R2 B' Rw Uw2 L2 Lw' Rw2 Dw2 L' B2 Dw2 Rw' U2 D2 L2 Dw2 U2 R' Uw2 B Uw' L D Rw2 F' Dw' D F Uw' D2 B2 Fw2 Bw L' Uw Bw Fw2 Dw' L' Lw' Bw Fw Rw D B2 Fw' R2 Dw R' F' D' B2 F' Rw2 Dw 3Fw 3Uw2
A Ex#1 Uw Fw2 Uw2 Fw Bw U' R Rw2 U2 Dw' B Lw D2 R L' Bw' Lw D Lw2 Bw' Uw Dw2 B2 Bw' Lw Dw2 D2 Fw D Rw' R F Fw2 Rw Dw U Lw' D2 Bw Rw' R2 D' U Uw' Bw2 L2 B U2 B R F Lw Uw2 F' Rw2 Bw F U2 D' F2 3Rw' 3Uw'
A Ex#2 Lw2 Fw U2 B L Bw' Fw2 R' Rw U' B2 Fw2 Lw Bw2 D2 Lw' Bw2 D' Bw' Rw2 Fw' Dw2 Uw R2 Fw2 Bw' Lw F' U L' U2 R2 U' R' D' F2 B L2 R2 B' D2 B2 Fw' R F Dw Lw2 Uw R L2 Dw2 L' U2 Bw2 L2 F2 Rw2 B' Fw' R 3Uw
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 F2 L2 U F2 R2 U B2 U2 R D2 L F' R F' R' D2 F' D B Rw' Uw2 D2 B' L2 B L2 B' D2 F2 L2 F' R D B' U' R F L2 R U' R2 B Uw2 B L2 F2 U2 F R2 F2 L2 F L' U' B U2 L D' U L' D2 B R F2 D' L2 D' F2 U' B2 F2 U B D2 L' D F2 L R' B' U2 L' B Rw Uw' L F2 R F2 U2 L' D2 B2 L U2 F2 U' F R' D2 F2 D' B D B2 D' Rw2 Uw R' U2 L D2 R' D2 L U2 B2 L2 D2 U' R2 B2 R' F' R' B D L2 F2 Rw Uw U2 R2 F2 U2 F L2 F' L2 F L' D R' U' B R2 B' U B F2 L Fw R F2 L U2 F2 L' R2 F2 R' U2 L F D R2 B F' U B' R Fw' U2 B U2 F2 L2 B' L2 B D L F L' U2 L' R' B' R' D2 R' Fw L2 D2 L2 B' F2 L2 B2 D2 R2 D L F2 U' R2 B U R F2 R2 D' L2 Fw' Uw B2 R2 U' L2 B2 D2 L2 U L2 U R' F U2 F L' D2 F U R' F L' Fw' Uw2 B' L2 D2 B U2 F2 D2 F D' L2 D B' D2 B2 L' U F' U2 F' Rw D' R2 D2 U' R2 D' R2 F2 D R2 B R' F2 D B2 F R B' L' F' D' Rw2 Uw2 U2 R2 U2 B2 L' B2 D2 U2 L2 B' U' R' D' L' R2 B' L2 U B Rw Uw' L2 D2 F' D2 F' D2 F U2 F2 D2 R2 D L' U' B2 U B' L' R' F U' Rw2 Uw L2 R2 U2 R2 D U2 R2 F2 R2 B' D U B R' D2 B' U2 L U2 R2 Fw Uw2 U2 L2 U2 L2 R2 B2 L2 U F2 R' U2 B' D U B' D' F R2 B' U Rw' Uw D2 F2 D2 B2 F2 L' F2 R' B2 R B' D2 L' U2 R D2 B' F2 U' Rw Uw' U' F R F2 D' F2 L D F R B L2 F' B2 U2 L2 F2 L2 U2 L F2 L U2 R' B2 L B2 F U2 R B2 U' L2 R' D R U B' Rw' Uw2
A #2 D' R2 B2 U' L2 U L2 F2 D' B D2 R B' F' L' R B R2 D2 U' Rw2 Uw' F' U2 L2 B F2 L2 B2 F2 D' L' U' L' B' D2 U F' L2 R Fw' B F L2 D2 B' L2 U2 B2 U2 F' D' F2 L' D U L' D' F' D' U Fw Uw D' U R2 D2 U2 F2 D B D R2 F2 D L2 F R' D2 F U2 Fw' Uw' L2 D2 L2 D' B2 F2 U' L2 F2 R2 D2 B' L' F2 R D2 B U2 F U Fw Uw' B' R2 B L2 U2 F2 L2 B2 U2 L F' U2 B L2 F' U F2 L2 R D2 Fw' Uw' U' B2 F2 D' R2 U' F2 U' L2 U R' B' D' L2 R' B' L U2 R2 D2 Rw2 F D2 B' D2 B' L2 D2 B R2 U2 L U2 L B' U' F' D L' U' B2 L2 Fw' Uw2 B2 F2 U' B2 F2 U2 L2 U L2 F R' B R' U2 B2 L2 B2 L2 D' R U' Rw2 Uw2 B2 D B2 R2 U R2 D' L2 U2 L2 U' R' B' F' R2 D' R2 U2 L' F' L Fw Uw' D' B2 U2 B2 D' L2 R2 D' R2 U2 F' R F2 U F' L F2 U B' D' Fw Uw' R2 U F2 D B2 D R2 D2 U' R2 F' R' B' L' U B2 F' L D' R' D' Rw2 F2 D U2 F2 D' B2 L2 B2 U2 L2 B L' F R B2 D L R U' R F2 Uw2 D2 R2 U2 L2 U' F2 L2 F2 D R2 B U2 R D R F' R' B2 L' U Rw' Uw' B' D2 L F R D2 F U' F D' L2 D2 B2 R F2 R' F2 B2 R2 U2 B2 L2 D B2 U L2 B2 D' U F2 L2 R' U2 B D' L F R' U R2 U' B Rw2 Uw' U2 R2 B2 U2 F2 L F2 R2 F2 R' F' D R2 F2 L R D F D' R2 Uw F2 U2 L2 F R2 B' D2 U2 F' L' F2 U F' R U' B2 L B2 L D Fw Uw2 R2 U B2 U R2 U' B2 D' B2 L R F' U B F2 U2 R' U' R' U' Rw2 Uw R2 D2 B2 L' B2 F2 U2 B2 R D2 U' F' D B' F2 L' B2 L D R D' Fw
A #3 L2 B2 D2 B2 D2 L2 B2 U L2 F' D' B R2 D' L F' L' D' B' D' Rw' L2 D B2 D B2 R2 B2 D' L B U2 R F' D2 L2 U' B' L B2 R Uw' F R2 U2 B' D2 B L2 B' R2 F2 D2 U B R' B2 F D L U2 R2 D' Rw2 Uw R2 B2 R2 U' F2 L2 U2 F2 L2 B' L2 R' D' L' F L' D2 L U L2 D' Rw' Uw R2 B2 D' U B2 F2 U B2 L2 R D B R' D' U B2 U2 B' F' Rw2 F D2 L2 B R2 F U2 B' U2 B2 R B2 R D' L2 D' R2 D' L2 B' L2 Fw' F2 R U2 L' D2 R' F2 D2 U2 R' D2 U' B' L' F' U F' L R F Uw2 D2 R2 B' R2 F' D2 B' L2 B' U2 L' R D F' U B D R F D B2 Rw2 U R2 D R2 F2 R2 D' F2 L2 F L' B F' R U' F2 L B2 L D U2 Fw Uw U2 R U2 B2 D2 F' L2 B F2 D' U2 F2 L' R' F Uw2 L2 D2 F2 D' R2 F2 D' B2 U' B F' R D' B' R2 U2 F U' B U' Fw' R2 B2 R2 B2 D2 U B2 D' L2 F' D2 F2 R' B F2 U' B' D U Fw' Uw' L2 U L2 D2 F2 U F2 D' R2 F2 D2 B' R U2 R' F R2 B U' R U2 Rw Uw D' R2 F2 R2 D' B2 D' B2 U2 B' U R U' F2 L2 D2 L R' F' D' Fw' Uw F R2 B' U2 F D2 R2 F2 D2 U2 F2 U' R2 B R2 D' F' R F2 U Rw U2 B' D2 B2 R2 U2 L2 U2 B R2 B2 L' D2 B F L' D' U' L' F D' Rw' Uw' B R2 B F R2 D2 B R2 D2 R2 D R' B' D R2 D U F L2 U B' Rw Uw L D2 B2 R' F2 R2 B2 L' F2 U2 F L' F' R D F' D2 R2 F' U2 Rw2 Uw2 L2 B2 L2 D F2 L2 D' U2 R2 F' L F R U R2 D F' L' D2 F Rw2 Uw2 D2 L D2 F2 R D2 F2 R' U2 R' B' D' F2 D2 U' F2 R' D' B F Rw2 Uw2
Andrés Omar Assad    Denmark
Andrés Omar Assad
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 33 35.20   53.74   41.56 55.70 1:33.16 1:03.95 35.20
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 21 8:19.19     DNF 8:19.19
Callum Goodyear    United Kingdom
Callum Goodyear
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 18 12.06   16.98   15.73 DNF 12.06 17.65 17.57
First round 12 12.02   14.02   12.79 16.33 12.93 18.78 12.02
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 8 1:32.98   1:39.98   1:39.49 1:40.77 1:56.79 1:32.98 1:39.69
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 6 3:07.75   3:18.32   3:07.75 3:18.26 3:28.95
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 9 4:41.58   4:51.55   4:58.01 4:55.05 4:41.58
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 1:13.15   DNF   2:08.17 1:13.15 DNF
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 6 1:20.57   1:41.52   2:20.37 1:20.57 1:23.62
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 6 12.83   14.19   DNF 12.96 12.83 14.11 15.50
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 1 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF     DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 6 DNF     DNF DNS DNS
Charlotte Struer Lund    Denmark
Charlotte Struer Lund
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 35 1:37.28   DNF   DNF 1:37.28 1:52.99 DNS DNS
Christian Smedegaard    Denmark
Christian Smedegaard
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 11 11.39   12.99   15.48 14.86 12.14 11.96 11.39
First round 14 11.27   15.35   11.27 DNF 13.89 19.45 12.72
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 13 1:46.82   1:55.74   2:01.03 1:46.82 1:54.31 1:55.71 1:57.21
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 13 DNF     DNF
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 12 6:28.42     6:28.42
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 11 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 7 2:24.49   2:47.41   2:52.93 3:04.82 2:24.49
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 8 15.69   22.87   DNF 28.57 19.41 15.69 20.62
Christoffer Andersen    Denmark
Christoffer Andersen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 32 42.16   48.04   2:21.95 49.62 49.52 42.16 44.97
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 20 7:57.92     7:57.92 9:07.23
Daniel Ahring    Denmark
Daniel Ahring
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 6 9.62   11.88   11.60 DNF 9.62 12.91 11.12
First round 5 9.24   11.49   9.24 DNF 11.29 12.76 10.43
Daniel Anker Hermansen    Denmark
Daniel Anker Hermansen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 23 18.21   21.80   DNF 20.89 18.21 23.11 21.40
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 17 2:14.77     2:14.77 2:17.38
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 11 4:05.52     4:05.52
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 11 6:23.48     6:23.48
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 2:24.31   DNF   2:24.31 DNF DNF
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 1 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF     DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 6 DNF     DNF DNS DNS
Daniel Vædele Egdal    Denmark
Daniel Vædele Egdal
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 8 10.55   12.50   14.45 11.50 12.52 10.55 13.47
First round 8 11.20   11.86   12.38 11.56 11.65 11.20 12.51
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 4 1:19.94   1:21.89   1:32.62 1:19.94 1:20.23 1:20.07 1:25.36
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 4 2:35.38   2:40.97   2:48.71 2:35.38 2:38.83
7x7x7 Cube Final 3 3:58.05   4:01.52   4:04.79 3:58.05 4:01.73
Combined First round 3 3:36.40   3:46.13   3:53.68 3:48.32 3:36.40
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 9 3:57.98   DNF   DNF 3:57.98 DNF
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 1 33.28   37.30   NR 33.28 38.21 40.42
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 2 6.98   7.99   8.50 9.83 7.72 7.76 6.98
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 6 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
Darja Makurina    Latvia
Darja Makurina
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 15 14.39   15.37   17.90 14.39 16.56 14.65 14.89
First round 17 14.86   17.15   20.39 14.86 21.80 15.88 15.19
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 9 1:30.19   1:40.48   1:44.62 1:45.67 1:43.20 1:33.61 1:30.19
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 10 3:00.90   DNF   3:00.90 3:08.78 DNF
7x7x7 Cube Final 4 4:03.93   4:10.74   4:03.93 4:10.92 4:17.37
Combined First round 4 3:45.59   NR 3:55.53   4:01.94 3:45.59 3:59.06
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 1:58.47   DNF   DNF 1:58.47 2:19.94
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 4 1:18.84   1:34.74   1:44.43 1:18.84 1:40.95
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 4 10.34   11.99   DNF 11.43 12.60 10.34 11.93
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 5 3/5 29:28     DNF 3/5 29:28 3/5 33:55
David Billekop Knudsen    Denmark
David Billekop Knudsen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 24 19.40   22.95   28.00 19.40 23.87 21.85 23.12
Fredrik Trondhjem    Denmark
Fredrik Trondhjem
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 10 12.29   12.79   12.29 12.41 15.96 13.20 12.76
First round 11 12.74   13.72   13.14 15.35 13.88 14.15 12.74
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 12 1:37.78   1:49.67   1:52.48 1:37.78 1:46.79 1:56.96 1:49.75
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 7 3:16.67   3:19.55   3:16.67 3:18.86 3:23.13
7x7x7 Cube Final 8 4:51.12   5:08.34   5:10.95 5:22.95 4:51.12
Combined First round 8 4:30.18   4:43.11   4:30.18 4:48.89 4:50.26
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 9 7:52.12     7:52.12
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 11 57.07     1:30.62 57.07
Henrik Buus Aagaard    Denmark
Henrik Buus Aagaard
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 14 12.79   15.12   14.72 15.17 16.17 15.48 12.79
First round 15 12.29   15.87   14.58 12.29 17.63 18.02 15.40
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 2:11.90   DNF   DNF DNF 2:11.90
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 2 52.16   1:07.02   52.16 1:06.49 1:22.41
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 1 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 1 25:31.00     25:31.00 DNS DNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 3 8/10 50:21     8/10 50:21 DNS DNS
Jakob Wagner Sødahl    Denmark
Jakob Wagner Sødahl
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 34 44.81   54.71   50.23 59.07 54.82 1:01.39 44.81
Johannes Stensborg Jakobsen    Denmark
Johannes Stensborg Jakobsen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 19 16.09   17.81   20.61 19.90 16.09 17.29 16.24
Karina Grandjean Beck    Denmark
Karina Grandjean Beck
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 5 8.86   11.28   12.07 11.20 8.86 10.57 DNF
First round 3 9.39   10.60   12.02 11.67 9.85 10.27 9.39
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 1 1:01.57   NR 1:07.40   NR 1:16.60 1:07.27 1:13.04 1:01.57 1:01.90
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 1 2:10.27   NR 2:21.28   NR 2:33.44 2:10.27 2:20.12
7x7x7 Cube Final 2 3:43.66   3:49.02   3:50.01 3:43.66 3:53.39
Combined First round 2 3:30.60   3:35.95   3:38.61 3:30.60 3:38.64
Karl Taagaard Hansen    Denmark
Karl Taagaard Hansen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 7 10.51   11.95   13.28 11.73 11.20 10.51 12.92
First round 9 9.91   12.74   14.00 13.50 9.91 DNF 10.71
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 14 1:47.30   1:59.48   2:09.42 1:57.60 2:02.46 1:47.30 1:58.39
Karla Struer Lund    Denmark
Karla Struer Lund
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 25 20.00   24.24   23.58 25.81 23.34 27.14 20.00
Kezban Nemli    Denmark
Kezban Nemli
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 27 19.29   27.55   25.92 28.62 28.11 29.33 19.29
Kristoffer Vasehus    Denmark
Kristoffer Vasehus
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 28 22.38   33.81   35.84 33.52 32.43 22.38 35.47
Lars Kildebro    Denmark
Lars Kildebro
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 29 24.82   34.36   50.88 40.28 27.27 35.53 24.82
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 11 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 5 11.48   12.95   11.48 12.05 12.55 14.26 22.88
Lars Vennike Nielsson    Denmark
Lars Vennike Nielsson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 13 12.97   14.86   12.97 15.68 14.87 15.00 14.70
First round 13 13.97   14.97   15.86 14.37 14.69 17.27 13.97
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 15 1:52.89   1:59.64   1:52.89 2:21.83 2:00.66 2:03.35 1:54.90
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 11 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 1 DNF     DNF DNF DNS
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF     DNF DNS DNS
Laurids Abelsen Holm    Denmark
Laurids Abelsen Holm
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 19 16.77   17.73   19.10 17.25 16.85 19.80 16.77
First round 20 14.47   18.91   17.97 19.84 18.92 20.40 14.47
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 19 3:42.37     3:48.32 3:42.37
Magnus Patrick Kanstrup    Denmark
Magnus Patrick Kanstrup
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 12 11.88   13.64   13.18 11.88 13.44 14.29 14.88
First round 10 10.79   13.23   12.96 15.17 10.79 13.56 13.17
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 5 1:24.84   1:29.25   1:40.44 1:24.84 1:30.00 1:25.97 1:31.77
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 3 2:28.88   2:35.08   2:28.88 2:35.57 2:40.80
7x7x7 Cube Final 5 4:01.35   4:13.49   4:01.35 4:33.33 4:05.79
Combined First round 5 3:54.35   3:58.51   3:54.35 4:01.64 3:59.54
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 10 4:51.85   DNF   DNF 4:51.85 DNF
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 9 29.46   36.73   35.91 29.46 38.07 DNF 36.20
Magnus Søndergaard Byrne    Denmark
Magnus Søndergaard Byrne
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 20 16.93   18.26   19.47 17.81 17.50 21.46 16.93
First round 21 15.53   18.93   17.43 20.49 23.38 18.88 15.53
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 18 2:19.65     2:24.79 2:19.65
Martin Vædele Egdal    Denmark
Martin Vædele Egdal
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 1 7.00   8.41   8.69 8.29 8.24 7.00 8.95
First round 1 6.67   7.72   NR 8.36 6.82 9.62 6.67 7.98
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 2 1:08.95   1:12.39   1:08.95 1:14.09 1:20.91 1:13.60 1:09.48
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 2 2:23.50   2:24.31   2:24.22 2:23.50 2:25.20
7x7x7 Cube Final 1 3:21.02   3:41.09   3:56.75 3:45.51 3:21.02
Combined First round 1 3:25.37   3:29.39   NR 3:30.65 3:32.16 3:25.37
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 2:23.87   DNF   DNF 2:23.87 DNF
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 5 1:17.63   1:34.77   1:55.12 1:17.63 1:31.57
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 3 8.66   10.46   12.28 DNF 9.02 8.66 10.09
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 1 DNF     DNF DNS DNS
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF     DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 2/2 9:46     2/2 9:46 DNS DNS
Mathias Søndergaard Byrne    Denmark
Mathias Søndergaard Byrne
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 17 14.37   16.64   16.80 14.37 16.01 17.11 20.78
First round 16 14.61   16.34   16.60 16.97 23.91 14.61 15.44
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 16 1:56.25   2:18.50   DNF 1:56.25 2:08.29 2:25.08 2:22.14
Michael Giesmann    Denmark
Michael Giesmann
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 31 36.11   39.17   38.51 36.11 40.55 42.15 38.44
Micki Kanaiya Harning    Denmark
Micki Kanaiya Harning
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 2 8.64   9.71   14.42 9.16 8.64 9.91 10.07
First round 2 8.24   10.45   12.11 8.24 8.66 10.93 11.76
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 10 1:37.60   1:47.47   1:56.97 1:37.60 1:46.67 1:46.41 1:49.32
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 1:08.17   NR DNF   DNF 1:08.17 1:14.42
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 2 7/8 49:41     5/5 33:36 7/8 49:41 DNF
Mikela Elleby Jørgensen    Denmark
Mikela Elleby Jørgensen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 26 19.73   24.93   19.73 24.09 27.67 41.67 23.02
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 11 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 6 DNF     DNF DNS DNS
Nathaniel Berg    Sweden
Nathaniel Berg
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 3 9.01   10.34   10.89 9.01 10.17 9.97 10.88
First round 4 9.13   10.94   10.33 11.47 9.13 11.02 11.90
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 3 1:15.56   1:18.99   1:21.37 1:17.73 1:15.56 1:20.74 1:18.49
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 5 2:40.32   2:52.38   2:53.10 2:40.32 3:03.71
7x7x7 Cube Final 6 4:46.39   5:01.81   4:49.23 5:29.82 4:46.39
Combined First round 6 4:19.53   4:30.66   4:41.13 4:19.53 4:31.32
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 1 6.09   6.95   6.09 8.04 6.64 6.75 7.45
Rasmus Stub Detlefsen    Denmark
Rasmus Stub Detlefsen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 4 9.01   10.68   12.43 10.79 9.52 9.01 11.72
First round 6 10.25   11.55   10.25 11.04 10.51 13.76 13.09
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 11 1:41.07   1:49.60   1:49.47 1:49.87 1:49.47 1:41.07 1:53.91
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 9 3:38.89   3:52.65   3:38.89 3:50.39 4:08.67
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 3 1:27.50   1:32.69   1:32.47 1:27.50 1:38.11
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 7 12.66   14.62   13.27 DNF 17.17 12.66 13.43
Steffen Nielsen    Denmark
Steffen Nielsen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 16 14.55   16.31   16.44 15.91 14.55 21.99 16.57
First round 18 14.93   17.54   17.96 14.93 19.16 31.41 15.51
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 6 1:31.31   1:38.67   1:50.22 1:41.26 1:31.31 1:40.05 1:34.70
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 8 3:16.52   3:19.78   3:19.35 3:23.48 3:16.52
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 10 5:43.25     5:43.25
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 3:32.31   DNF   DNF 3:32.31 DNS
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 1 DNF     DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 6 DNF     DNF DNS DNS
Theo Lyholm    Denmark
Theo Lyholm
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 9 9.88   12.61   12.65 11.93 13.26 16.60 9.88
First round 7 8.88   11.82   11.52 13.23 8.88 15.04 10.71
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 7 1:31.11   1:39.77   1:46.45 1:32.25 1:48.88 1:31.11 1:40.60
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 12 4:20.39     4:20.39
7x7x7 Cube Final 7 4:58.42   5:06.62   4:58.42 5:12.93 5:08.50
Combined First round 7 4:21.52   4:40.22   4:21.52 4:49.00 4:50.15
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 11 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 8 4:21.88     4:21.88
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 10 19.09   DNF   21.91 DNF 22.87 19.09 DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 6 DNF     DNF DNS DNS
Thomas Bonde Hansen    Denmark
Thomas Bonde Hansen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 22 15.61   20.81   19.54 21.09 22.59 21.80 15.61
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 2:51.51   DNF   DNF 2:51.51 DNF
Thor Muto Asmund    Denmark
Thor Muto Asmund
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 1 7/8 45:45     7/8 45:45 4/8 48:33 DNS
Younes Zaza    Denmark
Younes Zaza
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 30 35.55   39.14   41.81 39.27 35.55 46.10 36.34