Kjeller Open 2017

Date City WCA LInk
2017-11-4~5  Norway, Kjeller Kjeller Open 2017

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 Rubik's Cube  Jonathan Hamstad 7.60  Morten Arborg 8.68  Ulrik Bredland 9.85
 2x2x2 Cube  Knut Skaug Haraldsen 2.54  Kim Roger Høyland Larsen 2.88  Simon Jansson 3.25
 4x4x4 Cube  Morten Arborg 37.28  Jonathan Hamstad 39.44  Knut Skaug Haraldsen 40.97
 5x5x5 Cube  Celine Tran 1:02.79  Morten Arborg 1:07.50  Knut Skaug Haraldsen 1:16.32
 3x3x3 Blindfolded  Vidar Norstein Klungre 1:46.60  Knut Skaug Haraldsen 2:20.21  Ole Nikolai Gjerset 2:36.73
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves  Knut Skaug Haraldsen 35  Kristian Muggerud 37
 Filip Nilsen 37
 3x3x3 One-Handed  Ulrik Bredland 14.33  Morten Arborg 14.88  Kim Roger Høyland Larsen 16.28
 3x3x3 With Feet  Elvin Thorsen 49.19  Vidar Norstein Klungre 1:05.26  Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 1:43.01
 Pyraminx  Elvin Thorsen 3.04  Christian Alsaker Henriksen 5.13  Kim Roger Høyland Larsen 5.33
 Skewb  Ulrik Bredland 4.80  Daniel Steen Kjosnes 5.39  Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 5.39
  Rubik's Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Morten Arborg 7.05   7.93    Norway 7.20 7.05 8.76 8.50 8.10
2 Jonathan Hamstad 7.71   9.43    Norway 12.16 7.71 9.25 9.57 9.46
3 Knut Skaug Haraldsen 9.02   9.71    Norway 9.96 9.62 10.13 9.02 9.56
4 Kim Roger Høyland Larsen 8.92   9.76    Norway 9.62 9.56 11.22 10.11 8.92
5 Celine Tran 9.28   9.76    Norway 10.18 11.47 9.65 9.44 9.28
6 Ulrik Bredland 9.04   9.97    Norway 15.69 9.83 9.76 10.32 9.04
7 Mikkel Svartveit 9.12   10.38    Norway 11.09 9.12 10.52 9.52 11.28
8 Carl Håkon Solheim 10.04   11.18    Norway 10.95 10.86 11.72 12.23 10.04
9 Daniel Fiskerstrand 9.95   11.24    Norway 15.89 11.30 12.12 9.95 10.30
10 Jonatan Solheim 9.13   11.52    Norway 9.13 11.53 11.56 11.47 12.22
11 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 10.02   11.53    Sweden 11.35 10.02 12.34 10.90 12.41
12 Elvin Thorsen 10.03   11.94    Sweden 10.03 17.05 12.55 11.62 11.64
13 John Aslak Wee Kleven 10.22   12.40    Norway 11.91 12.30 10.22 12.98 15.76
14 David Nguyen 12.31   13.12    Norway 12.92 13.14 13.30 14.51 12.31
15 Albert Bjerke Hommersand 12.45   13.17    Norway 15.84 12.52 13.40 13.59 12.45
16 Tommy Kolbeinsvik 12.18   13.22    Norway 12.32 12.18 14.95 14.57 12.78
17 Filip Nilsen 11.13   13.60    Norway 18.11 13.73 11.13 13.55 13.53
18 Martin Nævdal 11.63   13.65    Norway 12.96 13.46 14.69 11.63 14.52
19 Stian Tusvik 13.49   13.89    Norway 13.68 14.39 13.49 14.13 13.86
20 Simon Jansson 12.00   13.91    Sweden 13.45 12.00 14.72 14.35 13.94
21 Kristian Holme 12.86   14.42    Norway 15.13 12.86 12.96 15.16 17.15
22 Trym Persson-Vassenden 10.05   15.01    Sweden 16.41 14.12 14.49 16.94 10.05
23 Kristian Muggerud 13.43   15.04    Norway 13.43 19.40 14.40 14.36 16.37
24 Henrik Speer By 12.86   15.20    Norway 15.41 16.21 19.99 12.86 13.97
25 Alex Makassiouk 13.45   15.26    Norway 17.21 14.19 17.95 13.45 14.37
26 Alexandru Bivolaru 13.23   15.39    Norway 16.26 19.58 15.33 14.59 13.23
27 Leo Knutsen 11.23   15.89    Norway 20.46 13.84 11.23 16.79 17.03
28 Aron Aaseng Fredheim 13.64   16.06    Norway 27.85 17.05 16.16 14.96 13.64
29 Stian Nystad Østli 12.27   16.47    Norway 17.93 16.82 12.27 22.09 14.65
30 Liam Uno Timour-Silveira 15.57   16.72    Norway 15.88 15.86 18.43 20.52 15.57
31 Daniel Steen Kjosnes 14.85   16.80    Norway 14.85 15.02 23.27 17.81 17.56
32 Vidar Norstein Klungre 15.71   17.04    Norway 15.97 17.88 17.93 17.28 15.71
33 Magne Njå 13.12   17.11    Norway 15.31 18.02 13.12 18.01 18.51
34 Ole Nikolai Gjerset 13.38   17.11    Norway 18.11 19.93 13.38 18.11 15.11
35 Even Uri 15.00   17.11    Norway 16.58 17.41 17.34 18.72 15.00
36 Christian Alsaker Henriksen 15.75   17.34    Norway 17.88 17.44 16.69 17.92 15.75
37 Jonas Speer By 15.90   17.54    Norway 15.90 23.13 16.98 17.22 18.43
38 Kien Parajes Le 15.08   17.60    Norway 17.44 21.09 15.08 17.83 17.52
39 Joakim Johannessen 16.14   18.11    Norway 16.19 DNF 20.85 16.14 17.29
40 Anton Zahl 14.29   18.33    Norway 27.37 14.29 17.82 15.14 22.03
41 Jackson Hardy 18.01   18.39    Sweden 18.94 18.04 18.20 18.01 19.41
42 Rasmus Händén 17.55   18.41    Sweden 18.56 17.73 18.94 21.50 17.55
43 Anders Fosslien Walbye 17.52   18.95    Norway 18.63 18.72 19.51 22.59 17.52
44 Jonatan Haarklou Holter 15.08   19.38    Norway 21.96 15.08 19.41 16.76 23.65
45 Torstein Kristoffer Lindheim 18.39   19.49    Norway 20.46 18.40 24.41 19.60 18.39
46 Viktor Volden 16.63   20.14    Norway 19.05 20.34 16.63 21.04 21.02
47 Knut Fredrik Korsæth Ulstrup 17.15   20.52    Norway 21.47 17.15 22.66 17.44 24.93
48 Philip Lehmann Romøren 18.40   21.01    Norway 22.98 19.29 22.63 21.12 18.40
49 Birk Bredland 17.46   21.35    Norway 25.88 24.84 17.46 17.51 21.69
50 Linus Thyberg 19.98   21.68    Sweden 30.83 23.07 19.98 21.25 20.71
51 Mads Torkildsen Brodahl 18.45   22.11    Norway 18.63 23.50 18.45 24.21 DNF
52 Lars Knittler 19.98   23.13    Germany 23.77 19.98 22.31 28.47 23.32
53 Sondre Fosli Stenseth 18.00   23.72    Norway DNS 26.89 20.81 18.00 23.47
54 Herman Jordet Fergem 22.65   24.22    Norway 24.71 24.58 24.84 22.65 23.36
55 Sahil Karegaonkar 23.28   24.41    India 23.28 24.30 28.03 24.21 24.71
56 Tormod Engen 22.49   24.98    Norway 25.11 22.49 28.92 24.09 25.73
57 Nathaniel Førrisdahl 22.79   25.37    Norway 27.06 24.08 25.27 26.75 22.79
58 Håkon Follegg Paulsen 22.21   26.17    Norway 27.75 22.21 27.77 22.99 29.93
59 Anders Barhaugen 23.02   26.58    Norway 23.02 23.44 28.06 DNF 28.24
60 Sondre Eriksen Egge 22.78   26.62    Norway 25.77 22.78 27.41 26.67 38.67
61 Per-Kristian Emdal Holltrø 23.04   27.95    Norway 23.04 34.43 26.72 24.49 32.63
62 Peter Andersson 24.86   28.47    Sweden 24.86 30.49 27.70 27.72 30.00
63 Kristian Bragstad Rannem 25.59   28.54    Norway 25.69 26.95 25.59 49.28 32.97
64 Stian Dahl 24.28   28.60    Norway 26.79 24.28 43.26 33.25 25.75
65 Thormund Øversveen-Vuttudal 21.35   30.29    Norway 27.06 21.35 35.86 27.96 39.22
66 Joakim Luka Olsen 22.52   30.75    Norway 22.52 28.26 34.73 34.08 29.92
67 Konrad Borgaard Henry 25.91   31.94    Norway 31.14 25.91 33.38 34.95 31.29
68 Lars Thomas Bredland 23.82   32.59    Norway 27.93 33.61 39.68 36.22 23.82
69 Theodor Alexander Holme 31.54   35.52    Norway 34.94 31.54 DNF 38.93 32.68
70 Abdulsamad Sheikh 31.54   37.93    Norway 40.29 31.54 36.88 38.87 38.03
71 Mathias Næss Hageland 31.81   38.18    Norway 45.76 32.36 1:25.49 36.41 31.81
72 Jonathan Tunes 37.62   42.71    Norway 37.94 44.32 57.05 45.88 37.62
73 Derek Liang 43.13   47.36    Norway 48.87 47.20 46.00 DNF 43.13
74 Sindre Sakshaug Dompidal 41.63   47.53    Norway 50.91 41.63 47.08 44.61 DNF
75 Jonas Eitzen 31.47   47.54    Norway 47.52 DNF 50.60 44.50 31.47
76 Jakob August Moen 42.04   47.66    Norway 1:06.00 42.04 50.65 43.56 48.78
77 Trym Krogsæter 41.97   48.12    Norway 41.97 52.36 45.78 1:30.82 46.22
78 John Vabo Booth 42.94   53.98    Norway 54.55 58.35 49.03 1:00.97 42.94
79 Thomas Jansson 46.68   57.90    Sweden 46.68 1:06.72 58.78 49.86 1:05.05
80 Las Hama Gareb 49.59   59.80    Sweden 1:07.49 49.59 59.67 55.05 1:04.68
81 Frøya Braanaas Bredland 54.49   1:01.20    Norway 58.11 1:16.27 1:08.70 54.49 56.78
82 Shreyas Danve 1:40.25   2:02.47    Norway 1:55.80 2:12.34 2:04.17 1:40.25 2:07.45
83 Adam Hama Gareb 12.54   DNF    Sweden 14.09 12.54 DNF DNF 13.62
84 Adrian Olstad Staib 42.63   DNF    Norway DNF 42.63 DNF 1:06.54 1:02.37
85 Anthony William Nilsen Heap 1:22.83   DNF    Norway 1:27.50 1:24.70 DNF 1:22.83 DNF
  Rubik's Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kim Roger Høyland Larsen 8.36   9.16    Norway 8.36 10.39 8.84 9.65 9.00
2 Jonathan Hamstad 8.31   9.32    Norway 8.80 9.42 9.75 8.31 13.49
3 Morten Arborg 8.08   9.52    Norway 8.08 8.64 9.64 16.02 10.28
4 Ulrik Bredland 8.08   9.77    Norway 10.39 8.08 10.37 10.55 8.56
5 Celine Tran 9.52   9.85    Norway 9.52 10.06 10.54 9.56 9.93
6 Mikkel Svartveit 8.97   10.04    Norway 13.97 9.06 10.36 10.69 8.97
7 Elvin Thorsen 9.16   11.39    Sweden 13.28 9.16 11.55 14.97 9.34
8 Knut Skaug Haraldsen 7.73   11.41    Norway 7.73 14.65 9.99 9.58 DNF
9 Daniel Fiskerstrand 10.47   11.66    Norway 12.98 10.47 12.78 11.47 10.74
10 John Aslak Wee Kleven 9.07   11.94    Norway 10.75 9.07 14.60 11.58 13.48
11 Martin Nævdal 11.12   12.07    Norway 11.63 11.59 11.12 12.99 15.64
12 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 10.91   12.32    Sweden 14.24 12.18 12.93 11.84 10.91
13 Jonatan Solheim 8.22   12.36    Norway 11.87 14.47 10.74 15.30 8.22
14 Tommy Kolbeinsvik 11.41   12.55    Norway 12.83 15.94 11.41 12.02 12.79
15 David Nguyen 11.44   12.94    Norway 12.06 11.44 14.47 13.45 13.31
16 Albert Bjerke Hommersand 10.43   12.95    Norway 13.13 13.32 12.40 16.53 10.43
17 Filip Nilsen 12.16   13.22    Norway 13.10 12.16 12.87 15.40 13.69
18 Stian Tusvik 12.67   13.93    Norway 12.88 14.31 14.59 12.67 19.03
19 Kristian Holme 11.86   14.44    Norway 15.52 12.12 16.69 11.86 15.68
20 Henrik Speer By 13.16   14.96    Norway 14.46 13.16 14.78 18.54 15.65
21 Trym Persson-Vassenden 13.13   15.38    Sweden 15.22 16.41 13.13 14.50 16.44
22 Alex Makassiouk 14.63   15.69    Norway 14.94 16.22 15.91 32.72 14.63
23 Kristian Muggerud 14.34   15.81    Norway 16.81 16.12 14.34 18.91 14.50
24 Alexandru Bivolaru 13.36   15.99    Norway 15.90 13.36 19.20 16.97 15.10
25 Carl Håkon Solheim 10.75   16.01    Norway DNF 10.75 19.19 12.11 16.72
26 Vidar Norstein Klungre 15.50   16.20    Norway 15.57 16.50 17.74 15.50 16.53
27 Joakim Johannessen 13.46   16.26    Norway 15.39 17.78 13.46 15.62 18.94
28 Leo Knutsen 12.64   16.44    Norway 18.21 14.69 16.42 12.64 DNF
29 Stian Nystad Østli 13.52   16.53    Norway 13.52 17.79 17.75 18.30 14.06
30 Mads Torkildsen Brodahl 15.27   16.59    Norway 17.39 15.27 16.34 20.66 16.05
31 Magne Njå 15.13   16.85    Norway 15.73 25.23 16.46 15.13 18.36
32 Kien Parajes Le 15.29   17.14    Norway 18.59 16.55 17.94 16.94 15.29
33 Liam Uno Timour-Silveira 15.24   17.18    Norway 17.36 15.24 16.51 17.68 18.10
34 Jonatan Haarklou Holter 15.44   17.19    Norway 16.71 15.44 22.30 18.77 16.10
35 Ole Nikolai Gjerset 15.84   17.35    Norway 16.09 16.81 15.84 19.15 DNF
36 Torstein Kristoffer Lindheim 15.75   17.82    Norway 16.94 19.96 21.46 16.56 15.75
37 Philip Lehmann Romøren 16.07   17.93    Norway 16.07 18.86 18.93 18.09 16.85
38 Simon Jansson 14.55   18.08    Sweden 14.55 18.34 14.59 21.31 30.91
39 Christian Alsaker Henriksen 15.33   18.10    Norway 18.66 17.20 18.45 DNF 15.33
40 Viktor Volden 15.90   18.16    Norway 17.89 18.35 15.90 18.24 19.06
41 Even Uri 15.26   18.70    Norway 16.41 21.31 21.11 15.26 18.59
42 Jackson Hardy 16.11   18.83    Sweden 16.11 25.08 19.41 20.56 16.53
43 Aron Aaseng Fredheim 16.99   19.40    Norway 16.99 21.37 19.64 17.20 22.75
44 Birk Bredland 17.84   19.40    Norway 23.94 19.78 18.92 17.84 19.50
45 Linus Thyberg 18.38   20.28    Sweden 22.38 18.66 21.02 18.38 21.17
46 Anders Fosslien Walbye 18.31   20.33    Norway 18.31 21.30 23.80 19.84 19.86
47 Sondre Fosli Stenseth 18.50   20.42    Norway 18.50 19.04 18.83 DNF 23.39
48 Knut Fredrik Korsæth Ulstrup 18.96   20.42    Norway 18.96 19.95 31.60 21.08 20.22
49 Rasmus Händén 17.65   21.10    Sweden 20.20 23.51 23.47 17.65 19.63
50 Daniel Steen Kjosnes 13.32   21.33    Norway 35.31 13.32 22.03 21.83 20.12
51 Anton Zahl 18.40   21.58    Norway 20.99 28.52 21.58 18.40 22.17
52 Sondre Eriksen Egge 17.06   22.85    Norway 23.09 20.91 17.06 24.54 29.00
53 Tormod Engen 20.78   22.87    Norway 23.71 20.78 29.30 21.09 23.81
54 Håkon Follegg Paulsen 18.86   23.06    Norway 18.86 21.52 29.14 24.18 23.48
55 Nathaniel Førrisdahl 21.90   24.55    Norway 25.94 21.90 26.94 22.19 25.51
56 Herman Jordet Fergem 21.30   24.89    Norway 24.93 21.30 26.44 23.29 27.10
57 Sahil Karegaonkar 22.32   25.51    India 24.38 22.32 30.75 28.42 23.74
58 Kristian Bragstad Rannem 21.39   25.52    Norway 21.39 24.34 31.13 27.34 24.87
59 Anders Barhaugen 20.97   25.54    Norway 22.90 26.74 28.13 20.97 26.99
60 Lars Knittler 18.84   25.86    Germany 27.44 32.74 18.84 24.05 26.09
61 Per-Kristian Emdal Holltrø 24.09   28.71    Norway 26.00 24.09 34.81 35.07 25.33
62 Jonas Speer By 15.49   DNF    Norway DNF 20.62 15.49 DNF DNS
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jonathan Hamstad 6.76   7.60    Norway 7.65 6.76 8.62 7.36 7.79
2 Morten Arborg 8.06   8.68    Norway 8.56 9.24 8.06 8.23 9.64
3 Ulrik Bredland 8.65   9.85    Norway 8.65 11.33 10.98 8.85 9.72
4 Knut Skaug Haraldsen 8.72   10.12    Norway 9.72 8.72 10.98 13.52 9.66
5 Celine Tran 8.18   10.14    Norway 8.18 13.08 9.84 9.26 11.33
6 Kim Roger Høyland Larsen 9.41   10.93    Norway 9.41 10.93 DNF 10.14 11.72
7 Daniel Fiskerstrand 10.26   11.37    Norway 11.64 10.75 12.08 11.71 10.26
8 John Aslak Wee Kleven 10.27   11.94    Norway 12.24 11.54 13.70 12.05 10.27
9 Elvin Thorsen 10.64   11.99    Sweden 13.11 15.20 10.64 11.69 11.16
10 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 10.40   12.03    Sweden 12.88 11.11 10.40 DNF 12.10
11 Martin Nævdal 12.47   12.88    Norway 12.72 12.99 12.92 12.47 13.69
12 Mikkel Svartveit 11.59   13.13    Norway 12.41 11.59 12.96 14.41 14.02
  2x2x2 Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Knut Skaug Haraldsen 2.35   2.69    Norway 2.35 2.81 2.49 3.19 2.77
2 Kim Roger Høyland Larsen 2.11   3.16    Norway 5.49 2.68 3.06 2.11 3.74
3 Kristian Holme 2.92   3.24    Norway 3.31 3.05 3.89 3.35 2.92
4 Elvin Thorsen 2.34   3.37    Sweden DNS 2.34 3.36 3.52 3.22
5 Filip Nilsen 2.87   3.53    Norway 2.87 3.47 DNF 3.82 3.30
6 Adam Hama Gareb 2.91   3.60    Sweden 3.86 3.55 3.40 2.91 3.93
7 Simon Jansson 2.83   3.64    Sweden 4.20 2.94 2.83 4.29 3.78
8 Daniel Fiskerstrand 2.84   3.66    Norway 3.89 3.53 3.55 2.84 9.88
9 Mikkel Svartveit 3.06   3.68    Norway 3.73 3.82 3.53 3.06 3.78
10 Albert Bjerke Hommersand 2.72   3.71    Norway 3.80 4.06 6.64 3.26 2.72
11 Ulrik Bredland 3.55   3.79    Norway 3.86 3.81 3.71 3.91 3.55
12 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 2.41   4.26    Sweden 5.00 5.78 4.55 2.41 3.22
13 Joakim Johannessen 3.48   4.31    Norway 6.47 3.73 4.71 4.50 3.48
14 Carl Håkon Solheim 3.01   4.32    Norway 4.88 3.01 4.25 4.35 4.36
15 Liam Uno Timour-Silveira 3.69   4.34    Norway 4.91 5.61 3.69 4.21 3.90
16 Alex Makassiouk 4.31   4.62    Norway 4.31 4.36 DNF 4.51 4.98
17 Jonatan Solheim 2.54   4.74    Norway 6.43 2.54 4.45 9.99 3.33
18 Trym Persson-Vassenden 3.98   4.75    Sweden 5.14 4.36 6.17 3.98 4.75
19 Henrik Speer By 4.43   4.82    Norway 4.95 5.86 4.68 4.84 4.43
20 Celine Tran 4.76   4.84    Norway 4.85 6.99 4.77 4.89 4.76
21 John Aslak Wee Kleven 2.94   4.86    Norway 4.01 2.94 11.19 5.18 5.39
22 Magne Njå 4.28   5.08    Norway 4.59 5.24 4.28 9.75 5.41
23 Tommy Kolbeinsvik 3.94   5.13    Norway 6.75 3.94 5.65 4.72 5.01
24 Philip Lehmann Romøren 4.74   5.26    Norway 6.84 5.71 5.06 4.74 5.02
25 Theodor Alexander Holme 4.22   5.30    Norway 4.22 4.46 DNF 5.68 5.76
26 David Nguyen 3.63   5.43    Norway 5.56 6.53 4.20 3.63 7.90
27 Jonatan Haarklou Holter 4.06   5.46    Norway 5.41 5.08 DNF 5.88 4.06
28 Ole Nikolai Gjerset 3.50   5.47    Norway 5.89 5.93 4.59 3.50 11.67
29 Daniel Steen Kjosnes 3.11   5.80    Norway 3.11 8.22 3.94 8.38 5.24
30 Christian Alsaker Henriksen 4.88   5.80    Norway 6.21 4.88 6.26 10.81 4.93
31 Kien Parajes Le 5.14   5.84    Norway 5.40 5.14 6.77 5.35 12.82
32 Torstein Kristoffer Lindheim 5.17   5.91    Norway 5.17 6.18 6.83 6.04 5.50
33 Vidar Norstein Klungre 3.87   5.97    Norway 6.66 8.70 7.16 3.87 4.08
34 Håkon Follegg Paulsen 4.70   5.97    Norway 4.70 DNF 6.58 5.90 5.42
35 Viktor Volden 5.20   6.04    Norway 6.59 5.92 8.25 5.62 5.20
36 Anders Fosslien Walbye 4.05   6.11    Norway 6.85 4.05 5.88 6.79 5.65
37 Martin Nævdal 4.16   6.13    Norway 6.27 6.80 5.31 6.88 4.16
38 Anton Zahl 4.69   6.29    Norway 6.44 6.99 5.45 7.02 4.69
39 Leo Knutsen 5.32   6.32    Norway 6.88 6.24 9.22 5.32 5.85
40 Stian Nystad Østli 5.42   6.35    Norway 6.85 6.58 5.98 6.48 5.42
41 Jonas Speer By 3.39   6.43    Norway 4.81 3.39 7.48 9.73 7.01
42 Even Uri 5.41   6.47    Norway 7.26 5.41 7.74 6.50 5.65
43 Rasmus Händén 4.93   6.51    Sweden 6.84 6.82 6.40 6.32 4.93
44 Stian Tusvik 5.28   6.51    Norway 5.67 8.45 6.56 7.31 5.28
45 Jackson Hardy 3.30   6.55    Sweden 7.41 7.15 5.41 3.30 7.08
46 Aron Aaseng Fredheim 5.35   6.58    Norway 7.36 5.35 6.64 7.25 5.84
47 Mads Torkildsen Brodahl 3.75   6.75    Norway 5.19 DNF 3.75 7.34 7.71
48 Olav Grønås Handeland 5.91   6.78    Norway 6.89 7.02 5.91 6.89 6.56
49 Kristian Muggerud 5.77   6.79    Norway 5.77 6.79 6.44 18.18 7.14
50 Tormod Engen 6.16   6.87    Norway 6.57 6.48 11.20 7.55 6.16
51 Anders Barhaugen 5.09   6.99    Norway 9.32 6.32 8.14 6.52 5.09
52 Linus Thyberg 6.06   7.12    Sweden 7.11 8.84 6.06 7.65 6.60
53 Thormund Øversveen-Vuttudal 5.01   7.30    Norway 5.34 5.01 9.15 11.00 7.40
54 Birk Bredland 6.69   7.66    Norway 6.84 6.69 9.07 8.48 7.65
55 Alexandru Bivolaru 4.15   7.75    Norway 8.17 6.30 12.85 4.15 8.78
56 Joakim Luka Olsen 4.75   7.89    Norway 8.33 9.63 4.75 6.05 9.28
57 Lars Knittler 4.51   7.99    Germany 8.01 9.43 4.51 9.00 6.96
58 Per-Kristian Emdal Holltrø 7.51   8.48    Norway 7.75 9.15 7.51 8.55 9.25
59 Abdulsamad Sheikh 7.97   8.77    Norway 8.70 7.97 9.78 8.73 8.89
60 Stian Dahl 6.46   9.11    Norway 10.75 DNF 7.92 8.66 6.46
61 Sondre Fosli Stenseth 6.26   9.14    Norway 13.34 8.74 6.26 8.75 9.93
62 Jakob August Moen 8.13   9.23    Norway 12.63 8.33 10.31 9.06 8.13
63 Herman Jordet Fergem 7.52   9.37    Norway 10.89 7.52 7.68 9.55 DNS
64 Knut Fredrik Korsæth Ulstrup 8.89   9.37    Norway 9.00 9.75 9.36 12.92 8.89
65 Kristian Bragstad Rannem 5.82   9.67    Norway 10.56 11.58 9.72 5.82 8.73
66 Konrad Borgaard Henry 7.27   11.21    Norway 17.47 DNF 7.27 7.65 8.50
67 Peter Andersson 7.48   11.22    Sweden 14.04 15.06 8.43 11.20 7.48
68 Jonas Eitzen 8.43   11.56    Norway 9.41 8.43 DNF 12.92 12.34
69 Nathaniel Førrisdahl 11.61   13.24    Norway 15.63 18.91 12.08 11.61 12.02
70 Trym Krogsæter 8.63   13.35    Norway 8.73 8.63 18.75 DNF 12.58
71 Mathias Næss Hageland 7.66   15.14    Norway DNF 19.02 7.66 13.52 12.87
72 Anine Nordvi Uri 8.39   18.80    Norway 32.22 10.85 8.39 13.34 DNF
73 Lars Thomas Bredland 19.84   23.09    Norway 26.86 26.28 20.06 22.94 19.84
74 Shreyas Danve 14.30   24.92    Norway 14.30 29.55 20.37 25.39 29.00
75 Sindre Sakshaug Dompidal 19.47   27.99    Norway 35.56 DNF 27.80 19.47 20.60
76 Derek Liang 20.15   31.11    Norway 32.68 52.37 35.15 20.15 25.50
77 Sondre Eriksen Egge 6.42   DNF    Norway DNF 7.35 6.42 DNF 14.35
  2x2x2 Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kim Roger Høyland Larsen 1.77   2.39    Norway 1.77 2.86 1.94 2.63 2.60
2 Kristian Holme 2.29   3.01    Norway 3.31 5.67 2.72 2.99 2.29
3 Ulrik Bredland 2.77   3.25    Norway 2.77 3.43 3.44 6.96 2.88
4 Simon Jansson 3.08   3.32    Sweden 3.34 3.30 3.67 3.08 3.33
5 Joakim Johannessen 2.69   3.53    Norway 2.69 3.66 3.38 4.35 3.56
6 Mikkel Svartveit 2.18   3.58    Norway 2.22 3.30 2.18 5.22 12.98
7 Filip Nilsen 1.80   3.79    Norway 5.79 3.72 4.37 1.80 3.28
8 Elvin Thorsen 2.21   3.97    Sweden 2.21 4.34 3.50 4.08 5.46
9 Knut Skaug Haraldsen 2.45   4.00    Norway 2.45 4.75 5.37 4.65 2.61
10 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 3.37   4.03    Sweden 4.46 3.93 3.37 4.26 3.91
11 Albert Bjerke Hommersand 3.54   4.14    Norway 3.54 5.93 4.04 4.37 4.00
12 Jonatan Solheim 2.51   4.22    Norway 4.15 2.51 8.81 4.18 4.33
13 Daniel Fiskerstrand 3.69   4.31    Norway 4.97 4.09 3.86 3.69 5.04
14 Martin Nævdal 3.79   4.43    Norway 5.00 4.08 3.79 4.41 4.79
15 Carl Håkon Solheim 3.94   4.44    Norway 3.94 4.31 6.93 4.08 4.94
16 Celine Tran 4.33   4.72    Norway 4.37 4.80 4.99 7.24 4.33
17 Adam Hama Gareb 3.80   4.96    Sweden 4.51 6.37 DNF 4.01 3.80
18 Liam Uno Timour-Silveira 3.00   4.98    Norway 5.34 3.00 4.09 7.13 5.51
19 John Aslak Wee Kleven 3.59   5.03    Norway 5.97 3.59 5.36 5.53 4.21
20 Alex Makassiouk 4.25   5.08    Norway 4.33 4.25 5.63 5.52 5.40
21 Vidar Norstein Klungre 3.50   5.13    Norway 5.46 15.37 3.50 5.08 4.84
22 David Nguyen 4.93   5.22    Norway 5.18 5.36 4.93 5.73 5.11
23 Trym Persson-Vassenden 3.66   5.26    Sweden 4.96 3.66 5.06 5.77 7.00
24 Olav Grønås Handeland 4.40   5.27    Norway 5.88 6.16 4.99 4.94 4.40
25 Tommy Kolbeinsvik 4.96   5.30    Norway 5.53 5.05 4.96 5.81 5.31
26 Christian Alsaker Henriksen 3.96   5.36    Norway 6.14 5.88 3.96 4.81 5.38
27 Alexandru Bivolaru 4.83   5.37    Norway 5.41 5.38 4.83 5.33 7.93
28 Håkon Follegg Paulsen 4.56   5.40    Norway 5.29 5.36 4.56 5.78 5.54
29 Magne Njå 4.86   5.40    Norway 4.86 6.36 4.98 DNF 4.87
30 Jackson Hardy 3.21   5.42    Sweden 6.94 4.46 3.21 4.91 6.90
31 Jonatan Haarklou Holter 4.72   5.46    Norway 6.16 4.72 5.25 5.51 5.62
32 Rasmus Händén 4.95   5.63    Sweden 10.51 4.95 5.98 5.39 5.53
33 Daniel Steen Kjosnes 4.31   5.69    Norway 4.31 5.88 6.32 4.86 7.91
34 Kristian Muggerud 4.28   5.78    Norway 4.28 5.86 4.95 7.56 6.52
35 Philip Lehmann Romøren 4.52   5.79    Norway 4.52 7.32 5.75 5.71 5.92
36 Stian Nystad Østli 4.82   5.97    Norway 7.10 6.66 4.82 4.96 6.28
37 Stian Tusvik 5.13   5.98    Norway 5.13 6.01 5.93 6.65 5.99
38 Mads Torkildsen Brodahl 3.93   6.09    Norway 3.93 7.56 7.94 5.46 5.26
39 Henrik Speer By 5.19   6.13    Norway 6.83 6.19 5.19 5.36 9.09
40 Thormund Øversveen-Vuttudal 5.57   6.15    Norway 5.57 6.33 6.13 6.00 6.57
41 Kien Parajes Le 4.88   6.17    Norway 6.94 4.88 4.95 6.87 6.68
42 Viktor Volden 4.69   6.28    Norway 7.95 4.69 6.15 6.78 5.91
43 Ole Nikolai Gjerset 5.10   6.44    Norway 5.10 8.70 5.56 7.46 6.31
44 Anders Barhaugen 5.36   6.48    Norway 6.06 9.03 5.36 7.04 6.33
45 Torstein Kristoffer Lindheim 5.38   6.48    Norway 8.13 5.38 6.90 5.78 6.76
46 Leo Knutsen 3.79   6.56    Norway 6.58 7.55 6.04 7.06 3.79
47 Linus Thyberg 4.14   6.56    Sweden 4.14 7.97 5.50 6.20 8.03
48 Aron Aaseng Fredheim 6.07   6.61    Norway 6.19 6.07 6.91 6.72 7.08
49 Tormod Engen 5.28   6.72    Norway 7.12 8.75 6.87 6.18 5.28
50 Joakim Luka Olsen 4.03   6.78    Norway 8.57 6.82 4.03 8.36 5.17
51 Lars Knittler 5.82   6.87    Germany 7.03 6.02 5.82 7.55 8.81
52 Jonas Speer By 4.00   7.23    Norway 8.25 4.00 5.81 15.55 7.64
53 Theodor Alexander Holme 5.09   7.35    Norway 5.09 5.60 7.66 8.80 12.23
54 Anders Fosslien Walbye 5.69   7.52    Norway 8.63 5.69 7.46 8.85 6.46
55 Anton Zahl 7.26   7.63    Norway 8.06 7.38 7.55 7.96 7.26
56 Even Uri 5.91   7.82    Norway 16.74 5.91 6.17 9.57 7.71
57 Birk Bredland 6.79   12.15    Norway 6.79 19.03 9.21 8.22 DNF
  2x2x2 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Knut Skaug Haraldsen 1.77   2.54    Norway 3.33 1.77 2.68 2.18 2.77
2 Kim Roger Høyland Larsen 1.72   2.88    Norway 4.19 1.77 1.72 3.34 3.54
3 Simon Jansson 2.72   3.25    Sweden 4.41 2.98 2.72 3.56 3.21
4 Jonatan Solheim 2.25   3.30    Norway 2.64 2.25 2.70 4.72 4.55
5 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 2.60   3.54    Sweden 4.07 3.54 3.84 3.23 2.60
6 Mikkel Svartveit 2.87   3.56    Norway 4.94 2.97 2.87 3.47 4.25
7 Kristian Holme 2.23   3.86    Norway 5.52 2.23 6.27 2.50 3.55
8 Filip Nilsen 2.23   4.05    Norway 6.77 2.23 2.95 3.98 5.23
9 Albert Bjerke Hommersand 3.36   4.29    Norway 5.50 DNF 3.36 3.75 3.61
10 Joakim Johannessen 2.56   4.49    Norway 4.15 3.04 2.56 6.29 7.02
11 Ulrik Bredland 2.41   4.99    Norway 6.59 2.93 2.41 7.91 5.46
12 Elvin Thorsen 2.38   5.18    Sweden 5.06 DNF 2.38 6.21 4.27
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Celine Tran 28.86   34.41    Norway 34.72 39.59 28.86 42.51 28.92
2 Morten Arborg 32.90   37.98    Norway 38.72 36.31 32.90 38.90 39.27
3 Knut Skaug Haraldsen 35.80   39.32    Norway 42.13 38.37 41.56 38.04 35.80
4 Kim Roger Høyland Larsen 37.86   42.15    Norway 37.86 46.50 40.97 40.72 44.77
5 Ulrik Bredland 34.08   42.43    Norway DNF 44.68 42.05 40.57 34.08
6 Jonathan Hamstad 41.86   45.39    Norway 53.55 42.22 45.91 41.86 48.04
7 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 46.58   52.52    Sweden 1:04.66 52.47 46.58 57.61 47.47
8 Elvin Thorsen 51.53   52.73    Sweden 52.88 52.53 52.79 51.53 54.19
9 Filip Nilsen 47.97   54.06    Norway 56.50 53.86 47.97 1:00.33 51.82
10 Magne Njå 52.15   54.72    Norway 53.60 54.29 52.15 1:06.13 56.27
11 Carl Håkon Solheim 49.81   56.31    Norway 55.56 1:01.00 1:01.53 49.81 52.37
12 Mikkel Svartveit 52.87   57.50    Norway 1:02.59 53.23 52.87 1:00.41 58.86
13 Alex Makassiouk 54.01   57.73    Norway 1:08.08 59.19 55.13 54.01 58.87
14 Martin Nævdal 54.87   1:00.53    Norway 1:02.79 1:10.87 54.87 1:03.12 55.68
15 Tommy Kolbeinsvik 54.07   1:02.21    Norway 1:01.59 1:03.46 1:06.57 54.07 1:01.58
16 Adam Hama Gareb 57.12   1:02.40    Sweden 57.12 1:00.82 1:03.52 1:03.03 1:03.34
17 Stian Nystad Østli 1:01.21   1:03.23    Norway 1:16.96 1:02.88 1:01.90 1:04.90 1:01.21
18 Liam Uno Timour-Silveira 57.70   1:05.58    Norway 1:10.23 59.06 1:07.44 57.70 1:10.84
19 Even Uri 1:00.15   1:06.97    Norway 1:00.15 1:08.90 1:06.15 1:05.86 1:11.34
20 Kristian Muggerud 1:04.49   1:09.22    Norway 1:06.90 1:11.85 1:08.90 1:20.21 1:04.49
21 David Nguyen 1:03.30   1:09.68    Norway 1:07.61 1:06.91 1:16.88 1:03.30 1:14.52
22 Olav Grønås Handeland 1:02.69   1:10.71    Norway 1:17.32 1:16.22 1:05.34 1:10.58 1:02.69
23 Vidar Norstein Klungre 58.94   1:11.74    Norway 58.94 1:11.86 1:08.96 1:14.41 1:35.28
24 Albert Bjerke Hommersand 1:02.50   1:11.77    Norway 1:18.54 1:11.58 1:02.50 DNF 1:05.20
25 Kristian Holme 52.44   1:13.06    Norway 1:04.99 1:18.71 52.44 1:15.48 1:21.22
26 Kien Parajes Le 1:09.61   1:13.06    Norway 1:09.61 1:18.49 1:26.72 1:10.16 1:10.54
27 Aron Aaseng Fredheim 1:13.64   1:19.00    Norway 1:19.25 2:01.60 1:20.93 1:16.81 1:13.64
28 Henrik Speer By 1:06.88   1:19.05    Norway 1:27.22 1:10.06 1:30.56 1:19.88 1:06.88
29 John Aslak Wee Kleven 1:08.16   1:21.06    Norway 1:22.36 1:27.92 1:41.77 1:08.16 1:12.91
30 Daniel Steen Kjosnes 1:16.01   1:21.29    Norway 1:16.48 1:16.01 1:21.38 1:28.98 1:26.00
31 Alexandru Bivolaru 59.38   1:21.49    Norway 1:19.73 1:25.86 59.38 1:19.11 1:25.63
32 Jonatan Solheim 1:15.65   1:22.71    Norway 1:27.21 1:20.33 1:24.51 1:23.28 1:15.65
33 Viktor Volden 1:19.21   1:28.25    Norway 1:30.31 1:24.95 1:29.75 1:30.04 1:19.21
34 Simon Jansson 1:17.30   1:28.53    Sweden 1:35.44 1:18.79 1:35.20 1:17.30 1:31.61
35 Anton Zahl 1:14.57   1:29.39    Norway 1:27.22 1:27.46 1:33.50 1:36.95 1:14.57
36 Philip Lehmann Romøren 1:21.84   1:29.65    Norway 1:31.02 1:21.84 1:26.29 1:32.72 1:31.63
37 Stian Dahl 1:24.73   1:30.25    Norway 1:24.98 1:24.73 1:26.81 1:46.06 1:38.97
38 Torstein Kristoffer Lindheim 1:23.02   1:32.39    Norway 1:36.91 1:27.09 1:33.18 1:44.05 1:23.02
39 Jonatan Haarklou Holter 1:28.86   1:35.02    Norway 1:28.86 DNF 1:29.36 1:36.75 1:38.94
40 Jackson Hardy 1:20.97   1:37.84    Sweden 1:44.33 1:36.19 1:43.28 1:20.97 1:34.06
41 Tormod Engen 1:21.49   1:38.33    Norway 1:44.48 1:34.68 2:44.27 1:21.49 1:35.82
42 Joakim Johannessen 1:19.61   1:39.77    Norway 3:18.06 1:29.58 2:07.63 1:22.10 1:19.61
43 Rasmus Händén 1:28.02   1:39.80    Sweden 1:28.02 1:35.68 1:47.83 1:35.97 1:47.76
44 Ole Nikolai Gjerset 1:24.70   1:44.60    Norway 1:41.55 1:45.95 1:46.31 1:47.34 1:24.70
45 Mads Torkildsen Brodahl 1:27.03   1:48.09    Norway 1:56.27 1:54.63 1:27.03 1:33.36 2:10.98
46 Christian Alsaker Henriksen 1:46.10   2:03.55    Norway 1:46.52 1:46.10 2:01.81 2:22.31 DNF
47 Sondre Fosli Stenseth 1:50.41   2:09.27    Norway 1:50.41 2:17.44 2:13.11 2:06.80 2:07.91
48 Birk Bredland 1:33.05   2:33.93    Norway DNF 1:33.05 1:56.72 3:57.62 1:47.44
49 Sondre Eriksen Egge 1:53.56   DNF    Norway 2:11.63 1:53.56 2:00.84 DNS DNS
50 Linus Thyberg 2:09.40      Sweden 2:35.65 2:09.40
51 Peter Andersson 2:09.56      Sweden 2:09.56 DNF
52 Lars Knittler 2:17.61      Germany 2:55.99 2:17.61
53 Konrad Borgaard Henry 2:33.25      Norway 2:33.25 3:20.63
54 Trym Krogsæter 2:58.61      Norway 2:58.61 3:03.98
  4x4x4 Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Morten Arborg 29.20   36.28    Norway 29.20 48.15 40.52 33.77 34.56
2 Knut Skaug Haraldsen 35.21   39.90    Norway 37.36 39.23 45.99 35.21 43.11
3 Celine Tran 34.12   41.00    Norway 34.12 39.07 42.90 41.06 42.86
4 Ulrik Bredland 38.40   42.30    Norway 40.69 38.40 43.66 45.15 42.56
5 Kim Roger Høyland Larsen 37.89   43.82    Norway 49.50 37.89 46.16 40.68 44.63
6 Jonathan Hamstad 34.15   44.90    Norway 40.61 34.15 44.90 49.97 49.19
7 Elvin Thorsen 45.90   51.21    Sweden 45.90 1:02.15 52.15 46.41 55.06
8 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 46.92   51.63    Sweden 50.63 54.90 51.80 52.47 46.92
9 Magne Njå 46.88   54.23    Norway 53.58 57.82 1:03.92 46.88 51.30
10 Alex Makassiouk 50.26   56.34    Norway 58.00 58.40 56.41 50.26 54.61
11 Martin Nævdal 49.01   57.53    Norway 1:01.15 58.65 1:03.64 49.01 52.80
12 Mikkel Svartveit 50.48   57.91    Norway 56.33 1:02.40 56.73 50.48 1:00.66
13 Adam Hama Gareb 53.43   59.07    Sweden 1:00.75 1:09.07 1:01.21 55.26 53.43
14 David Nguyen 50.81   59.95    Norway 1:09.77 50.81 1:07.37 1:00.90 51.57
15 Filip Nilsen 51.26   1:00.35    Norway 51.26 52.08 1:18.56 51.82 1:17.15
16 Even Uri 58.20   1:00.36    Norway 58.20 1:06.08 1:03.05 59.78 58.26
17 Carl Håkon Solheim 48.85   1:02.45    Norway DNF 52.28 1:02.87 1:12.19 48.85
18 Kristian Holme 56.00   1:02.64    Norway 1:03.49 56.00 1:08.71 1:07.56 56.87
19 Albert Bjerke Hommersand 1:01.50   1:02.90    Norway 1:02.59 1:03.84 1:12.43 1:02.28 1:01.50
20 Henrik Speer By 1:00.51   1:03.93    Norway 1:07.08 1:00.51 1:03.08 1:04.66 1:04.05
21 Tommy Kolbeinsvik 54.43   1:05.38    Norway 54.43 1:23.69 1:14.51 57.06 1:04.58
22 Liam Uno Timour-Silveira 1:01.13   1:05.55    Norway 1:05.60 1:03.65 1:13.53 1:01.13 1:07.40
23 Olav Grønås Handeland 59.79   1:07.98    Norway 1:10.87 1:12.03 1:11.95 59.79 1:01.11
24 Stian Nystad Østli 1:00.06   1:14.06    Norway 1:23.60 1:16.21 1:00.06 1:10.06 1:15.92
25 Alexandru Bivolaru 1:04.80   1:14.74    Norway 1:28.82 1:11.51 1:07.27 1:04.80 1:25.45
26 Vidar Norstein Klungre 1:10.39   1:15.49    Norway 1:14.72 1:21.04 1:10.72 1:29.63 1:10.39
27 Kristian Muggerud 1:05.70   1:17.77    Norway 1:05.70 1:16.93 1:21.94 1:35.95 1:14.44
28 Aron Aaseng Fredheim 1:08.93   1:18.00    Norway 1:27.86 1:25.31 1:17.33 1:08.93 1:11.37
29 Jonatan Solheim 1:11.26   1:18.39    Norway 1:19.17 1:22.87 1:14.93 1:11.26 1:21.06
30 Kien Parajes Le 1:06.81   1:19.14    Norway 1:25.47 1:11.25 1:49.81 1:20.69 1:06.81
31 Anton Zahl 1:11.17   1:20.68    Norway 1:28.15 1:12.27 1:29.83 1:21.63 1:11.17
32 Philip Lehmann Romøren 1:13.61   1:22.34    Norway 1:13.61 1:20.37 1:29.32 1:23.56 1:23.08
33 Viktor Volden 1:19.56   1:24.56    Norway 1:25.25 1:24.87 1:19.56 1:26.22 1:23.57
34 John Aslak Wee Kleven 1:14.33   1:24.75    Norway 1:25.80 1:41.44 1:14.33 1:16.10 1:32.34
35 Simon Jansson 1:10.71   1:24.81    Sweden 1:10.71 1:23.71 1:29.36 1:21.36 1:30.49
36 Daniel Steen Kjosnes 1:16.97   1:27.92    Norway 1:20.28 1:47.31 1:30.62 1:32.87 1:16.97
37 Stian Dahl 1:18.92   1:29.44    Norway 1:18.92 1:30.17 1:26.65 1:31.49 1:34.91
38 Jonatan Haarklou Holter 1:26.35   1:32.37    Norway 1:51.87 1:26.97 1:26.35 1:41.77 1:28.37
39 Torstein Kristoffer Lindheim 1:14.03   1:34.09    Norway 1:30.40 1:31.66 1:40.22 1:14.03 1:41.90
40 Jackson Hardy 1:36.64   1:40.68    Sweden 1:36.64 1:40.71 1:39.55 1:57.89 1:41.78
  4x4x4 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Morten Arborg 30.07   37.28    Norway 39.42 40.10 39.16 30.07 33.27
2 Jonathan Hamstad 36.33   39.44    Norway 37.40 40.02 40.90 36.33 43.03
3 Knut Skaug Haraldsen 37.60   40.97    Norway 41.14 41.92 39.84 37.60 42.76
4 Ulrik Bredland 39.72   42.27    Norway 41.59 42.99 42.23 39.72 44.40
5 Kim Roger Høyland Larsen 40.80   45.63    Norway 47.85 46.72 40.80 42.48 47.68
6 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 50.97   53.63    Sweden 57.44 50.97 DNF 51.03 52.41
7 Elvin Thorsen 46.94   53.80    Sweden 46.94 DNF 56.66 56.58 48.15
8 Martin Nævdal 52.18   56.01    Norway 52.18 1:00.76 55.40 57.85 54.79
9 Magne Njå 50.21   56.16    Norway 59.80 1:07.21 50.21 56.31 52.38
10 Alex Makassiouk 52.46   57.24    Norway 1:03.79 54.01 53.93 52.46 1:17.80
11 Celine Tran 33.80   DNF    Norway 39.21 DNF 33.80 38.34 DNF
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Celine Tran 58.63   NR 1:02.79   NR  Norway 1:02.92 1:01.27 58.63 1:11.89 1:04.18
2 Morten Arborg 1:04.27   1:07.50    Norway 1:07.76 1:09.60 1:05.13 1:04.27 1:12.54
3 Knut Skaug Haraldsen 1:12.25   1:16.32    Norway 1:12.25 1:12.93 1:25.11 1:14.52 1:21.52
4 Kim Roger Høyland Larsen 1:15.40   1:16.94    Norway 1:15.40 1:20.11 1:18.86 1:16.41 1:15.56
5 Jonathan Hamstad 1:17.13   1:23.96    Norway 1:18.00 1:33.49 1:28.14 1:17.13 1:25.74
6 Ulrik Bredland 1:39.72   1:46.26    Norway 1:47.09 2:07.58 1:46.13 1:39.72 1:45.56
7 Martin Nævdal 1:37.18   1:46.65    Norway 1:41.70 1:48.72 1:56.02 1:37.18 1:49.54
8 Elvin Thorsen 1:36.18   1:47.62    Sweden 1:36.18 1:51.62 2:01.58 1:39.78 1:51.47
9 Liam Uno Timour-Silveira 1:56.44   2:02.45    Norway 2:06.93 2:04.83 1:57.50 1:56.44 2:05.01
10 Magne Njå 1:55.66   2:04.08    Norway 2:08.38 1:55.66 2:02.93 2:02.65 2:06.65
11 Henrik Speer By 2:05.83   2:09.38    Norway 2:15.22 2:05.83 2:07.81 2:13.25 2:07.09
12 Carl Håkon Solheim 1:55.28   2:09.65    Norway 2:16.82 2:04.05 2:55.13 1:55.28 2:08.09
13 Alex Makassiouk 1:58.18   2:11.11    Norway 2:13.72 1:58.18 2:05.33 2:14.27 2:16.73
14 Mikkel Svartveit 2:00.53   2:13.40    Norway 2:12.93 2:12.66 2:14.62 2:00.53 2:27.96
15 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 2:10.98   2:24.94    Sweden 2:35.81 2:28.71 2:10.98 2:21.50 2:24.60
16 Alexandru Bivolaru 2:15.17   2:32.33    Norway 2:46.46 2:44.16 2:29.57 2:15.17 2:23.25
17 Even Uri 2:32.15   2:38.86    Norway 2:41.34 2:59.61 2:38.04 2:37.21 2:32.15
18 Rasmus Händén 2:52.16   2:59.17    Sweden 3:01.68 3:11.92 2:59.52 2:56.31 2:52.16
19 Ole Nikolai Gjerset 2:49.51   3:02.11    Norway 3:10.77 3:21.22 2:51.27 3:04.30 2:49.51
20 Tommy Kolbeinsvik 2:43.13   3:11.40    Norway 4:09.49 2:43.13 3:13.33 3:22.55 2:58.31
21 Daniel Steen Kjosnes 2:59.56   3:21.12    Norway 2:59.56 3:21.84 3:46.59 3:34.11 3:07.42
22 Stian Nystad Østli 2:50.25   3:30.57    Norway 3:43.90 3:39.05 4:10.21 2:50.25 3:08.77
23 Jonatan Haarklou Holter 3:18.94   3:34.62    Norway 3:41.90 3:20.55 3:18.94 3:41.41 4:01.82
24 Birk Bredland 3:37.18   3:51.26    Norway 3:37.18 4:32.45 3:41.27 3:45.11 4:07.39
25 Lars Knittler 3:43.42   4:18.06    Germany 4:43.45 3:43.42 6:42.21 3:44.81 4:25.92
26 Peter Andersson 4:36.88   5:11.28    Sweden 6:07.31 4:36.88 5:02.44 5:06.77 5:24.63
27 Trym Krogsæter 5:01.68      Norway 5:01.68 5:17.84
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Combined Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Vidar Norstein Klungre 1:46.60   DNF    Norway DNF 1:46.60 DNF
2 Knut Skaug Haraldsen 2:20.21   DNF    Norway 2:20.21 DNF DNF
3 Ole Nikolai Gjerset 2:36.73   DNF    Norway 2:36.73 DNF DNF
4 Aron Aaseng Fredheim 9:39.82   DNF    Norway 9:39.82 DNF DNS
5 Kristian Holme DNF      Norway DNF DNF
5 Mikkel Svartveit DNF      Norway DNF DNF
5 Peter Andersson DNF      Sweden DNF DNF
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves   Final   (Best of 1)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Knut Skaug Haraldsen 35      Norway 35
2 Filip Nilsen 37      Norway 37
2 Kristian Muggerud 37      Norway 37
4 Mikkel Svartveit 38      Norway 38
4 Vidar Norstein Klungre 38      Norway 38
6 Jonatan Solheim 39      Norway 39
6 Trym Persson-Vassenden 39      Sweden 39
8 Ulrik Bredland 40      Norway 40
9 Birk Bredland 53      Norway 53
10 Kristian Holme 55      Norway 55
11 Tommy Kolbeinsvik 62      Norway 62
12 Theodor Alexander Holme 64      Norway 64
13 Albert Bjerke Hommersand DNF      Norway DNF
13 Carl Håkon Solheim DNF      Norway DNF
13 Daniel Steen Kjosnes DNF      Norway DNF
13 Even Uri DNF      Norway DNF
13 Lars Knittler DNF      Germany DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Knut Skaug Haraldsen 13.42   14.94    Norway 13.42 16.07 14.30 14.46 16.41
2 Morten Arborg 13.78   15.80    Norway 15.84 16.27 16.26 13.78 15.31
3 Ulrik Bredland 12.00   15.98    Norway 15.17 12.00 16.30 18.45 16.47
4 Kim Roger Høyland Larsen 15.36   18.12    Norway 20.96 15.77 15.36 22.65 17.63
5 Jonathan Hamstad 17.61   19.81    Norway 18.30 20.34 17.61 20.80 23.09
6 Mikkel Svartveit 17.93   20.69    Norway 22.55 19.14 25.28 20.39 17.93
7 Elvin Thorsen 21.28   22.22    Sweden 22.81 25.36 22.27 21.59 21.28
8 Filip Nilsen 19.88   24.29    Norway 33.18 25.42 19.88 24.31 23.15
9 Celine Tran 19.89   24.70    Norway 22.49 26.46 28.57 25.16 19.89
10 Jonatan Solheim 20.96   25.43    Norway 20.96 27.87 22.88 25.55 DNF
11 David Nguyen 23.11   27.57    Norway 30.15 35.85 26.40 23.11 26.15
12 Henrik Speer By 24.87   28.42    Norway 24.88 24.87 31.02 35.04 29.35
13 John Aslak Wee Kleven 19.61   28.71    Norway 26.01 32.76 29.18 19.61 30.94
14 Carl Håkon Solheim 26.39   29.03    Norway 26.39 35.42 26.90 31.06 29.13
15 Kristian Holme 25.74   29.04    Norway 29.49 25.74 28.68 28.96 30.02
16 Vidar Norstein Klungre 20.68   29.19    Norway 25.93 20.68 29.89 31.76 32.10
17 Stian Nystad Østli 25.60   29.72    Norway 32.95 25.60 29.59 33.03 26.63
18 Tommy Kolbeinsvik 22.05   30.23    Norway 33.28 22.05 28.03 29.38 39.94
19 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 18.31   30.31    Sweden 36.86 22.34 18.31 36.44 32.16
20 Alexandru Bivolaru 27.80   30.55    Norway 29.46 40.12 27.80 30.11 32.08
21 Trym Persson-Vassenden 28.06   30.59    Sweden 30.74 28.38 32.64 32.65 28.06
22 Albert Bjerke Hommersand 24.56   31.28    Norway 34.13 35.04 24.56 27.40 32.32
23 Adam Hama Gareb 23.31   31.38    Sweden 35.75 23.31 27.63 30.75 39.97
24 Kristian Muggerud 23.36   31.55    Norway 37.41 37.47 23.36 24.93 32.31
25 Liam Uno Timour-Silveira 29.06   32.52    Norway 34.98 32.51 29.06 32.30 32.76
26 Stian Tusvik 28.72   33.14    Norway 30.65 33.46 28.72 35.32 1:14.51
27 Joakim Johannessen 30.43   33.93    Norway 34.41 47.89 30.98 30.43 36.39
28 Magne Njå 30.94   34.67    Norway 35.07 37.16 35.54 33.40 30.94
29 Alex Makassiouk 30.94   34.98    Norway 30.94 41.10 36.65 35.34 32.95
30 Martin Nævdal 24.09   35.30    Norway 24.09 36.30 35.10 34.50 38.32
31 Simon Jansson 30.73   35.34    Sweden 30.73 36.97 36.41 33.70 35.91
32 Daniel Steen Kjosnes 32.46   36.83    Norway 41.06 35.50 33.93 32.46 43.56
33 Daniel Fiskerstrand 28.36   43.21    Norway 57.07 47.33 46.64 35.66 28.36
34 Tormod Engen 38.38   46.79    Norway 48.71 38.38 45.29 46.38 56.38
35 Jackson Hardy 39.63   47.10    Sweden 47.25 55.55 40.64 53.41 39.63
36 Torstein Kristoffer Lindheim 34.99   48.12    Norway 49.00 34.99 49.27 48.14 47.22
37 Rasmus Händén 42.23   48.94    Sweden 49.50 50.63 46.69 1:01.70 42.23
38 Mads Torkildsen Brodahl 42.63   49.50    Norway 51.83 42.63 52.17 44.50 53.78
39 Philip Lehmann Romøren 40.82   53.48    Norway 40.82 1:39.55 1:01.97 54.86 43.61
40 Birk Bredland 47.06   54.51    Norway 52.52 DNF 53.18 57.82 47.06
41 Jonas Speer By 49.38   58.72    Norway 1:06.21 58.03 1:02.43 55.69 49.38
42 Sahil Karegaonkar 55.41   59.07    India 56.14 1:02.06 55.41 59.00 1:14.15
43 Christian Alsaker Henriksen 31.49   59.30    Norway 1:05.14 31.49 41.83 1:10.93 1:17.57
44 Lars Knittler 48.20   1:01.53    Germany 1:09.00 49.24 1:11.11 1:06.36 48.20
45 Theodor Alexander Holme 41.98   1:01.70    Norway 1:02.85 51.60 1:10.66 1:51.79 41.98
46 Sondre Eriksen Egge 1:02.05      Norway 1:43.63 1:02.05
47 Even Uri 1:09.09      Norway 1:20.81 1:09.09
48 Knut Fredrik Korsæth Ulstrup 1:12.08      Norway 1:12.08 DNF
49 Trym Krogsæter 1:16.55      Norway DNF 1:16.55
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Morten Arborg 14.16   15.23    Norway 14.16 17.55 14.77 16.36 14.55
2 Knut Skaug Haraldsen 14.77   16.13    Norway 15.84 15.49 14.77 18.81 17.06
3 Ulrik Bredland 16.17   16.47    Norway 16.17 17.32 16.30 16.49 16.63
4 Kim Roger Høyland Larsen 13.46   17.52    Norway 21.42 15.44 19.67 17.46 13.46
5 Jonathan Hamstad 16.40   19.01    Norway 25.48 21.34 19.21 16.48 16.40
6 Mikkel Svartveit 15.24   19.51    Norway 23.21 19.27 18.96 20.30 15.24
7 Celine Tran 16.81   21.98    Norway 19.16 38.53 25.99 20.78 16.81
8 Elvin Thorsen 19.22   24.06    Sweden 24.04 22.42 26.92 25.72 19.22
9 Filip Nilsen 18.63   25.48    Norway 18.63 30.61 24.68 24.99 26.77
10 Jonatan Solheim 23.20   25.54    Norway 23.20 24.09 29.72 24.21 28.33
11 Simon Jansson 18.97   27.35    Sweden 33.78 26.89 23.64 18.97 31.52
12 Martin Nævdal 25.33   27.81    Norway 25.73 28.24 29.45 25.33 34.86
13 Stian Nystad Østli 19.82   27.84    Norway 28.78 30.67 19.82 43.48 24.07
14 Albert Bjerke Hommersand 19.47   28.34    Norway 27.42 29.28 28.32 39.11 19.47
15 Kristian Muggerud 24.66   28.42    Norway 29.90 30.47 31.18 24.66 24.90
16 Tommy Kolbeinsvik 24.38   28.70    Norway 26.13 27.18 DNF 32.80 24.38
17 Kristian Holme 20.20   29.15    Norway 26.02 30.91 30.79 20.20 30.64
18 Daniel Fiskerstrand 24.69   29.98    Norway 37.19 24.69 25.29 29.58 35.06
19 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 26.71   30.10    Sweden 29.62 31.64 31.51 29.18 26.71
20 John Aslak Wee Kleven 27.13   31.05    Norway 36.19 31.83 29.58 31.75 27.13
21 Joakim Johannessen 28.59   31.51    Norway 29.00 28.59 31.47 36.38 34.06
22 Vidar Norstein Klungre 27.43   31.82    Norway 33.19 31.47 27.43 30.80 49.53
23 Alexandru Bivolaru 28.61   32.04    Norway 39.68 31.28 35.56 28.61 29.28
24 Magne Njå 25.92   32.67    Norway 25.92 32.05 39.72 32.66 33.30
25 Alex Makassiouk 28.59   33.06    Norway 28.59 28.73 42.09 37.19 33.26
26 Liam Uno Timour-Silveira 26.44   33.17    Norway 29.90 32.69 26.44 36.93 38.66
27 Carl Håkon Solheim 25.54   34.85    Norway 25.54 40.99 44.97 35.78 27.79
28 Henrik Speer By 26.96   36.40    Norway 43.26 32.87 42.36 33.96 26.96
29 Trym Persson-Vassenden 24.05   38.02    Sweden 32.09 38.43 1:07.51 24.05 43.55
30 Stian Tusvik 33.44   38.47    Norway 33.44 35.52 1:06.83 43.72 36.17
31 Daniel Steen Kjosnes 30.47   38.63    Norway DNF 38.39 38.23 39.26 30.47
32 Adam Hama Gareb 30.84   40.48    Sweden 1:03.87 49.80 31.80 39.84 30.84
33 Jackson Hardy 35.86   48.12    Sweden 52.84 54.18 51.53 35.86 40.00
34 Torstein Kristoffer Lindheim 38.88   49.96    Norway 59.93 53.38 42.73 38.88 53.77
35 Tormod Engen 45.19   51.28    Norway 53.84 1:00.41 49.66 45.19 50.33
36 David Nguyen 31.94   DNF    Norway 31.94 DNF DNF 36.27 32.83
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Ulrik Bredland 10.97   14.33    Norway 10.97 17.78 13.93 13.71 15.34
2 Morten Arborg 14.49   14.88    Norway 14.98 19.91 14.49 15.06 14.61
3 Kim Roger Høyland Larsen 13.65   16.28    Norway 19.43 16.11 16.30 16.42 13.65
4 Knut Skaug Haraldsen 15.27   16.99    Norway 15.27 17.77 18.20 17.45 15.74
5 Jonathan Hamstad 15.28   18.23    Norway 19.18 18.57 17.31 15.28 18.82
6 Celine Tran 16.57   18.46    Norway 18.60 18.93 17.84 16.57 22.30
7 Mikkel Svartveit 17.43   18.67    Norway 17.43 17.96 19.27 27.52 18.77
8 Elvin Thorsen 19.15   20.72    Sweden 19.15 21.42 21.49 19.24 22.81
9 Filip Nilsen 23.96   27.24    Norway 29.68 27.36 36.71 24.69 23.96
10 Jonatan Solheim 21.71   28.20    Norway 25.78 21.71 36.18 22.65 DNF
11 Martin Nævdal 22.17   28.65    Norway 47.24 25.17 22.17 29.46 31.31
12 Simon Jansson 26.26   30.80    Sweden 26.26 33.13 32.94 37.31 26.33
  3x3x3 With Feet   Combined Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Elvin Thorsen 43.18   49.19    Sweden 43.18 58.22 46.18
2 Vidar Norstein Klungre 58.77   1:05.26    Norway 58.77 1:07.72 1:09.30
3 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 1:29.56   1:43.01    Sweden 2:02.32 1:37.16 1:29.56
4 Rasmus Händén 1:43.91   2:16.23    Sweden 1:43.91 3:20.18 1:44.59
5 Liam Uno Timour-Silveira 2:25.41   2:47.13    Norway 3:10.47 2:45.50 2:25.41
6 Mikkel Svartveit 3:43.16   DNF    Norway 4:11.96 3:43.16 DNF
7 Alex Makassiouk 5:54.16      Norway 5:54.16
8 Daniel Steen Kjosnes 6:35.02      Norway 6:35.02
9 Jonatan Solheim DNF      Norway DNF
9 Knut Skaug Haraldsen DNF      Norway DNF
  Pyraminx   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Elvin Thorsen 3.21   3.56    Sweden 3.78 3.21 3.65 6.05 3.24
2 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 3.67   4.13    Sweden 3.80 DNF 3.87 4.73 3.67
3 Stian Nystad Østli 3.83   5.28    Norway DNF 3.83 5.61 4.39 5.83
4 Christian Alsaker Henriksen 4.97   5.57    Norway 6.01 5.08 5.62 6.45 4.97
5 Kim Roger Høyland Larsen 4.36   5.87    Norway 5.20 5.15 7.26 4.36 7.67
6 Magne Njå 3.29   6.23    Norway 7.36 6.61 3.29 DNF 4.73
7 Albert Bjerke Hommersand 5.11   6.56    Norway 7.94 6.60 5.11 6.59 6.50
8 Simon Jansson 4.51   6.85    Sweden 6.07 6.94 4.51 7.55 7.84
9 Sahil Karegaonkar 5.81   6.87    India 10.71 6.40 7.15 5.81 7.05
10 Ole Nikolai Gjerset 4.51   7.05    Norway 5.47 10.47 5.37 10.31 4.51
11 Adam Hama Gareb 5.76   7.20    Sweden 8.33 7.03 6.25 8.68 5.76
12 Jackson Hardy 5.77   7.57    Sweden 8.47 8.72 8.36 5.88 5.77
13 Celine Tran 6.55   7.63    Norway 9.08 10.88 6.55 6.74 7.07
14 Jonatan Haarklou Holter 5.93   7.78    Norway 9.03 7.69 7.75 5.93 7.90
15 Knut Skaug Haraldsen 6.78   7.91    Norway 6.78 9.35 13.49 7.25 7.14
16 Kien Parajes Le 6.29   8.28    Norway 8.99 7.53 8.47 8.84 6.29
17 Jonas Speer By 6.54   8.55    Norway 7.43 10.53 8.64 6.54 9.59
18 Mikkel Svartveit 7.15   8.67    Norway 13.44 7.95 7.97 7.15 10.09
19 Liam Uno Timour-Silveira 6.28   8.89    Norway 10.56 9.65 6.28 9.61 7.42
20 Viktor Volden 5.81   9.22    Norway 7.21 5.81 10.13 10.31 11.23
21 Anders Fosslien Walbye 7.41   9.25    Norway 7.86 9.79 7.41 10.10 13.44
22 Henrik Speer By 5.41   9.49    Norway 13.47 7.47 8.86 12.13 5.41
23 Thormund Øversveen-Vuttudal 7.99   9.52    Norway 7.99 9.46 9.69 9.42 11.34
24 Leo Knutsen 8.40   9.62    Norway 10.80 8.40 9.28 11.50 8.79
25 Joakim Johannessen 6.44   9.66    Norway 11.11 8.45 9.41 6.44 DNF
26 Tormod Engen 6.92   9.91    Norway 10.97 6.92 11.36 10.37 8.39
27 Vidar Norstein Klungre 8.80   9.91    Norway 9.61 8.80 10.21 9.91 10.39
28 Daniel Steen Kjosnes 9.09   9.91    Norway 9.09 9.31 9.55 14.39 10.88
29 Lars Knittler 5.52   10.22    Germany 10.34 11.22 5.52 10.03 10.28
30 Ulrik Bredland 8.25   10.71    Norway 10.88 8.25 8.90 12.36 17.76
31 Aron Aaseng Fredheim 9.32   10.78    Norway 11.18 13.86 9.32 11.81 9.34
32 Jonatan Solheim 7.78   10.83    Norway 14.86 7.78 12.66 11.83 7.99
33 Trym Persson-Vassenden 10.62   10.87    Sweden 10.74 14.13 10.68 10.62 11.18
34 Kristian Holme 5.29   11.00    Norway 10.94 15.25 5.29 14.91 7.16
35 David Nguyen 8.34   11.17    Norway 12.21 11.34 8.34 10.49 11.67
36 Martin Nævdal 7.26   11.38    Norway 14.68 11.17 7.26 11.14 11.84
37 Mads Torkildsen Brodahl 8.76   12.41    Norway 23.65 10.37 8.76 12.78 14.08
38 Jonathan Tunes 10.44   12.43    Norway 12.97 11.95 12.36 10.44 17.10
39 Anders Barhaugen 11.23   12.48    Norway 11.68 11.23 13.98 13.55 12.22
40 Joakim Luka Olsen 9.48   12.66    Norway 10.63 14.58 18.11 9.48 12.76
41 Sondre Eriksen Egge 10.00   12.74    Norway 12.91 10.27 17.96 10.00 15.03
42 Carl Håkon Solheim 10.06   13.25    Norway 12.52 13.53 18.05 10.06 13.70
43 Rasmus Händén 9.12   13.30    Sweden 16.48 13.55 12.78 9.12 13.57
44 Alex Makassiouk 10.88   13.34    Norway 15.38 10.88 12.73 14.61 12.68
45 Håkon Follegg Paulsen 11.19   13.91    Norway 18.76 14.15 14.81 12.78 11.19
46 Torstein Kristoffer Lindheim 12.18   14.13    Norway 16.21 14.33 12.18 12.60 15.46
47 Kristian Muggerud 8.33   14.94    Norway 16.15 18.68 8.33 18.71 9.98
48 Birk Bredland 8.94   14.95    Norway 17.32 16.60 8.94 18.64 10.94
49 Linus Thyberg 9.44   14.95    Sweden 24.59 10.60 20.89 13.36 9.44
50 Tommy Kolbeinsvik 9.55   15.81    Norway 14.90 21.81 12.17 9.55 20.37
51 Daniel Fiskerstrand 13.55   16.08    Norway 16.97 21.71 14.55 16.71 13.55
52 Philip Lehmann Romøren 15.12   16.62    Norway DNF 17.54 15.12 16.16 16.16
53 Sondre Fosli Stenseth 13.42   16.90    Norway 19.66 14.79 16.26 26.11 13.42
54 Jonas Eitzen 10.72   19.23    Norway DNF 19.95 24.90 12.85 10.72
55 Farhan Hussain 18.18   19.30    Norway 19.90 18.18 19.33 25.32 18.68
56 Trym Krogsæter 16.97   20.49    Norway 16.97 18.96 DNF 19.13 23.38
57 Even Uri 13.78   23.33    Norway 27.05 20.41 37.96 22.52 13.78
58 Konrad Borgaard Henry 18.40   23.86    Norway 18.40 18.56 DNF 28.13 24.88
59 Nathaniel Førrisdahl 18.36   24.13    Norway 18.36 21.05 21.34 29.99 32.70
60 Abdulsamad Sheikh 18.08   29.66    Norway 33.29 DNF 20.36 18.08 35.33
61 Derek Liang 21.80   36.15    Norway 24.61 DNF 50.66 21.80 33.17
62 Anthony William Nilsen Heap 36.13   43.16    Norway 39.75 41.42 48.32 DNF 36.13
63 Filip Nilsen 6.63   DNF    Norway 6.63 8.25 DNF DNF DNS
64 Adrian Olstad Staib DNF      Norway DNF DNF
  Pyraminx   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Elvin Thorsen 1.92   3.48    Sweden 3.30 2.97 4.18 1.92 4.62
2 Christian Alsaker Henriksen 2.81   3.86   NR  Norway 5.81 3.52 3.81 2.81 4.26
3 Kim Roger Høyland Larsen 2.37   NR 4.52    Norway 5.94 4.22 2.37 5.61 3.72
4 Stian Nystad Østli 4.08   4.56    Norway 5.42 4.09 4.86 4.08 4.74
5 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 3.23   4.68    Sweden 11.27 3.23 6.62 3.65 3.77
6 Ole Nikolai Gjerset 3.50   5.26    Norway 9.22 5.84 5.68 3.50 4.26
7 Magne Njå 4.25   5.39    Norway 6.48 4.52 5.16 DNF 4.25
8 Knut Skaug Haraldsen 3.48   5.93    Norway 5.36 8.41 3.48 5.74 6.70
9 Albert Bjerke Hommersand 3.22   6.03    Norway 6.52 5.09 6.47 3.22 7.49
10 Adam Hama Gareb 5.26   6.17    Sweden 7.64 6.70 5.39 5.26 6.41
11 Joakim Johannessen 4.17   6.47    Norway 4.17 10.42 6.55 6.53 6.33
12 Henrik Speer By 3.52   7.04    Norway 8.15 7.17 3.52 6.30 7.64
13 Liam Uno Timour-Silveira 5.59   7.53    Norway 9.18 8.05 5.73 5.59 8.82
14 Simon Jansson 3.12   7.54    Sweden 6.47 6.38 9.76 3.12 DNF
15 Sahil Karegaonkar 7.43   8.14    India 7.58 9.54 7.43 8.80 8.05
16 Viktor Volden 4.06   8.23    Norway 9.82 8.14 4.06 7.88 8.67
17 Jonatan Haarklou Holter 5.41   8.31    Norway 9.28 7.66 8.00 5.41 9.84
18 Jackson Hardy 4.92   8.38    Sweden 4.92 11.40 7.87 6.84 10.43
19 Ulrik Bredland 5.95   8.40    Norway 5.95 12.64 7.80 8.75 8.64
20 Celine Tran 5.79   8.59    Norway 10.63 10.02 5.79 5.93 9.83
21 Vidar Norstein Klungre 6.27   8.97    Norway 7.04 10.67 6.27 9.19 11.15
22 David Nguyen 7.53   9.15    Norway 9.05 9.93 7.53 10.97 8.46
23 Trym Persson-Vassenden 8.34   9.48    Sweden 8.43 13.23 8.34 11.44 8.57
24 Tormod Engen 4.66   9.68    Norway 4.66 12.09 7.20 14.35 9.74
25 Rasmus Händén 8.43   10.36    Sweden 8.43 11.30 11.63 9.96 9.83
26 Carl Håkon Solheim 8.34   10.44    Norway 8.34 11.91 8.35 29.97 11.05
27 Thormund Øversveen-Vuttudal 6.23   10.62    Norway 11.68 6.23 9.06 11.13 14.34
28 Anders Fosslien Walbye 8.05   10.72    Norway 10.94 8.91 8.05 13.04 12.31
29 Lars Knittler 7.81   10.84    Germany 7.81 13.56 8.37 13.15 10.99
30 Torstein Kristoffer Lindheim 8.94   10.89    Norway 10.17 12.28 11.94 10.56 8.94
31 Leo Knutsen 3.35   11.00    Norway 13.17 DNF 3.35 12.75 7.09
32 Kien Parajes Le 5.48   11.08    Norway 13.04 13.02 5.48 7.19 15.69
33 Martin Nævdal 7.23   11.23    Norway 7.23 11.86 11.80 10.04 12.22
34 Jonatan Solheim 9.43   11.42    Norway 12.62 11.86 9.43 10.43 11.96
35 Daniel Steen Kjosnes 7.64   11.49    Norway 8.72 11.78 7.64 13.96 15.87
36 Kristian Muggerud 7.02   12.00    Norway 7.02 12.09 11.53 12.37 13.43
37 Mikkel Svartveit 4.05   12.02    Norway 16.22 9.56 4.05 15.73 10.78
38 Anders Barhaugen 9.96   12.12    Norway 9.96 14.28 13.34 11.38 11.63
39 Aron Aaseng Fredheim 8.40   12.38    Norway 11.40 13.82 12.02 8.40 13.72
40 Jonathan Tunes 11.59   12.95    Norway 13.47 14.55 11.59 13.21 12.16
41 Kristian Holme 9.83   12.97    Norway 10.80 9.83 17.85 10.27 21.63
42 Joakim Luka Olsen 10.69   13.29    Norway 10.69 19.58 12.72 12.33 14.83
43 Sondre Eriksen Egge 11.03   13.50    Norway 15.21 11.03 13.83 15.36 11.46
44 Alex Makassiouk 10.39   13.71    Norway 10.39 13.56 12.61 14.97 17.38
45 Håkon Follegg Paulsen 12.80   15.48    Norway 12.80 20.33 13.18 17.33 15.94
46 Mads Torkildsen Brodahl 13.34   15.64    Norway 16.12 17.99 17.11 13.68 13.34
47 Birk Bredland 11.75   16.81    Norway 11.75 18.43 19.87 16.21 15.79
48 Jonas Speer By 11.56   DNF    Norway DNF 11.56 DNF DNS DNS
  Pyraminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Elvin Thorsen 2.78   3.04    Sweden 3.09 2.81 2.78 3.22 3.63
2 Christian Alsaker Henriksen 3.55   5.13    Norway 8.90 3.55 4.35 6.86 4.17
3 Kim Roger Høyland Larsen 3.63   5.33    Norway 7.11 4.46 6.09 5.43 3.63
4 Knut Skaug Haraldsen 4.55   5.33    Norway 6.63 6.09 4.55 5.21 4.69
5 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 4.06   5.45    Sweden 4.06 6.50 7.66 4.71 5.15
6 Stian Nystad Østli 4.46   5.55    Norway 6.04 7.14 5.43 5.19 4.46
7 Magne Njå 4.02   5.58    Norway 7.28 5.15 4.97 6.61 4.02
8 Joakim Johannessen 4.74   5.79    Norway 6.65 5.72 5.00 14.08 4.74
9 Albert Bjerke Hommersand 5.47   6.07    Norway 8.50 5.47 5.54 6.55 6.13
10 Adam Hama Gareb 4.08   6.47    Sweden 7.20 6.83 5.80 6.77 4.08
11 Ole Nikolai Gjerset 5.61   7.14    Norway 10.76 6.19 5.76 9.48 5.61
12 Henrik Speer By 6.81   8.04    Norway 9.34 6.81 8.80 6.85 8.46
  Skewb   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Daniel Steen Kjosnes 3.19   4.87    Norway 3.19 4.62 5.16 4.84 7.11
2 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 3.59   4.94    Sweden 5.93 4.61 3.59 4.87 5.33
3 Elvin Thorsen 3.99   5.02    Sweden 3.99 5.63 4.56 4.87 6.02
4 Ulrik Bredland 4.30   5.37    Norway 5.11 6.56 6.77 4.43 4.30
5 Knut Skaug Haraldsen 4.03   5.46    Norway 6.77 4.15 7.56 4.03 5.45
6 Simon Jansson 5.86   6.64    Sweden 5.86 7.64 8.00 6.01 6.27
7 Rasmus Händén 5.56   6.99    Sweden 5.56 9.72 6.34 6.92 7.70
8 Joakim Johannessen 5.77   7.44    Norway 6.31 9.51 5.77 6.50 DNF
9 Jackson Hardy 4.39   7.64    Sweden 8.81 7.72 7.58 7.63 4.39
10 Liam Uno Timour-Silveira 4.56   8.48    Norway 8.75 4.56 7.47 9.90 9.22
11 Alex Makassiouk 5.35   8.48    Norway 5.35 8.34 8.68 8.58 8.53
12 Henrik Speer By 5.90   8.70    Norway 13.60 5.90 DNF 6.33 6.16
13 Mikkel Svartveit 6.00   8.82    Norway 15.81 6.00 7.03 6.61 12.82
14 Adam Hama Gareb 8.19   9.06    Sweden 8.19 9.05 9.68 8.83 9.31
15 David Nguyen 8.11   9.09    Norway 8.11 8.78 12.52 8.56 9.93
16 Kim Roger Høyland Larsen 4.42   9.27    Norway 8.37 4.42 7.83 11.62 DNF
17 Linus Thyberg 5.52   9.38    Sweden 10.84 6.40 5.52 10.91 13.09
18 Albert Bjerke Hommersand 5.55   9.38    Norway 5.55 12.14 11.25 8.24 8.66
19 Stian Nystad Østli 6.81   9.63    Norway 8.52 14.24 13.04 6.81 7.34
20 Magne Njå 6.27   9.64    Norway 8.66 6.27 8.06 12.21 19.96
21 Tommy Kolbeinsvik 5.06   9.89    Norway 11.28 9.16 10.28 10.22 5.06
22 Filip Nilsen 8.69   10.20    Norway 10.22 11.46 8.69 8.92 12.40
23 Olav Grønås Handeland 6.46   10.54    Norway 11.41 12.81 10.65 6.46 9.56
24 Jonas Speer By 5.81   10.84    Norway 11.50 15.74 10.21 10.81 5.81
25 Aron Aaseng Fredheim 7.94   10.84    Norway 9.82 7.94 11.27 11.44 14.52
26 Sahil Karegaonkar 6.64   10.96    India 9.25 13.04 16.46 10.58 6.64
27 Torstein Kristoffer Lindheim 9.27   11.24    Norway 9.27 11.33 10.67 11.72 11.88
28 Mads Torkildsen Brodahl 7.11   11.29    Norway 15.18 7.11 8.50 14.41 10.97
29 Alexandru Bivolaru 7.93   11.57    Norway 8.90 7.93 12.04 15.35 13.78
30 Håkon Follegg Paulsen 8.32   11.89    Norway 11.49 15.21 8.32 12.09 12.09
31 Kristian Holme 9.42   11.95    Norway 14.39 10.36 15.27 9.42 11.09
32 Anders Barhaugen 11.20   12.48    Norway 12.16 13.35 11.20 15.75 11.93
33 Martin Nævdal 10.15   12.69    Norway 11.52 10.15 12.19 14.36 20.96
34 Lars Knittler 8.52   13.84    Germany 15.54 8.52 14.84 21.43 11.14
35 Daniel Fiskerstrand 11.24   14.05    Norway DNF 18.21 11.69 11.24 12.25
36 Tormod Engen 10.05   14.06    Norway 13.44 18.86 15.75 13.00 10.05
37 Joakim Luka Olsen 11.37   14.11    Norway 11.37 25.83 12.69 11.82 17.83
38 Christian Alsaker Henriksen 10.14   14.56    Norway 16.25 14.88 15.33 10.14 13.47
39 Jonathan Tunes 7.30   14.72    Norway 21.00 7.30 10.11 18.56 15.50
40 Trym Persson-Vassenden 12.36   15.35    Sweden DNF 12.36 14.72 15.11 16.22
41 Jonatan Solheim 14.27   16.97    Norway 14.27 25.86 16.54 17.24 17.13
42 Philip Lehmann Romøren 16.41   17.16    Norway 16.41 18.38 17.21 17.05 17.21
43 Carl Håkon Solheim 10.32   18.35    Norway 10.32 15.24 20.91 20.97 18.89
44 Sondre Eriksen Egge 15.18   19.39    Norway 20.06 17.59 20.53 15.18 21.72
45 Birk Bredland 14.63   21.55    Norway 22.02 14.63 20.75 21.88 1:32.83
46 Abdulsamad Sheikh 14.39   22.91    Norway 14.39 23.94 34.86 21.45 23.33
47 Jonatan Haarklou Holter 20.21   24.55    Norway 20.21 21.08 21.08 31.48 31.80
48 Kristian Muggerud 13.35   29.93    Norway 36.06 13.35 29.23 29.91 30.65
  Skewb   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 3.38   3.99    Sweden 3.84 4.10 3.38 4.04 5.73
2 Daniel Steen Kjosnes 3.97   4.85    Norway 8.31 4.72 4.27 3.97 5.55
3 Simon Jansson 4.84   5.33    Sweden 4.91 5.76 4.84 5.32 6.53
4 Elvin Thorsen 4.16   5.36    Sweden 5.10 4.93 4.16 6.06 6.61
5 Knut Skaug Haraldsen 4.27   5.78    Norway 5.79 4.94 4.27 6.60 6.95
6 Jackson Hardy 5.03   6.09    Sweden 5.43 5.83 5.03 7.02 8.52
7 Adam Hama Gareb 5.49   6.34    Sweden 6.77 6.44 5.80 5.49 9.82
8 Rasmus Händén 4.11   6.55    Sweden 5.97 5.66 4.11 8.02 8.19
9 Ulrik Bredland 3.77   7.02    Norway 5.09 8.50 3.77 8.65 7.47
10 Filip Nilsen 5.19   7.12    Norway 8.76 7.71 6.06 7.59 5.19
11 Joakim Johannessen 5.39   7.12    Norway 6.28 7.80 5.39 9.07 7.29
12 Albert Bjerke Hommersand 5.93   7.59    Norway 9.80 8.15 8.31 6.30 5.93
13 Alex Makassiouk 6.58   7.64    Norway 7.20 8.85 7.96 6.58 7.75
14 Kim Roger Høyland Larsen 7.16   7.80    Norway 7.16 8.67 7.34 7.40 10.24
15 Mikkel Svartveit 5.00   7.89    Norway 7.71 14.02 5.00 7.24 8.72
16 Liam Uno Timour-Silveira 6.72   8.18    Norway 7.37 8.56 6.72 9.02 8.61
17 Henrik Speer By 6.84   8.31    Norway 6.84 8.31 7.56 12.10 9.05
18 Torstein Kristoffer Lindheim 6.72   8.67    Norway 8.72 9.83 7.47 48.02 6.72
19 Stian Nystad Østli 6.66   8.73    Norway 11.84 7.10 10.00 9.08 6.66
20 Magne Njå 7.09   8.95    Norway 10.16 7.09 8.17 16.75 8.53
21 Linus Thyberg 8.21   8.99    Sweden 8.27 12.77 8.21 9.68 9.02
22 Sahil Karegaonkar 7.65   9.02    India 9.48 8.05 9.56 9.54 7.65
23 David Nguyen 6.69   9.18    Norway 9.62 7.61 10.31 11.06 6.69
24 Tommy Kolbeinsvik 6.14   9.24    Norway 8.55 10.39 9.08 10.10 6.14
25 Olav Grønås Handeland 6.56   9.43    Norway 6.56 14.91 10.91 10.22 7.17
26 Mads Torkildsen Brodahl 8.18   9.91    Norway 8.18 11.16 9.95 8.61 12.30
27 Alexandru Bivolaru 8.95   11.23    Norway 8.95 14.34 11.09 13.24 9.35
28 Jonas Speer By 7.77   11.33    Norway 14.16 11.66 7.77 16.27 8.16
29 Anders Barhaugen 9.82   12.37    Norway 11.07 9.82 DNF 12.52 13.52
30 Aron Aaseng Fredheim 7.19   12.47    Norway 12.51 14.94 9.97 20.16 7.19
31 Martin Nævdal 9.07   12.92    Norway 17.78 11.84 9.13 19.05 9.07
32 Håkon Follegg Paulsen 10.55   15.13    Norway 10.55 17.76 15.66 11.97 17.77
33 Daniel Fiskerstrand 10.33   15.27    Norway 10.33 15.89 33.33 14.02 15.89
34 Tormod Engen 9.78   16.02    Norway 27.86 15.33 9.78 11.60 21.14
35 Kristian Holme 11.77   16.70    Norway 17.08 11.77 17.69 19.56 15.32
36 Lars Knittler 11.60   16.82    Germany 14.71 11.60 14.91 22.99 20.85
  Skewb   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Ulrik Bredland 4.30   4.80    Norway 12.55 4.30 4.69 4.98 4.72
2 Daniel Steen Kjosnes 3.35   5.39    Norway 4.62 DNF 3.35 5.20 6.34
3 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 3.72   5.39    Sweden 3.72 5.53 5.06 5.59 DNF
4 Elvin Thorsen 4.94   5.55    Sweden DNF 4.94 5.34 5.83 5.47
5 Simon Jansson 4.75   5.88    Sweden 4.75 4.99 6.04 6.60 7.40
6 Rasmus Händén 6.69   6.80    Sweden 6.80 6.69 6.81 6.80 6.85
7 Joakim Johannessen 6.19   6.90    Norway 7.60 6.50 6.19 9.11 6.60
8 Jackson Hardy 6.25   7.38    Sweden 8.39 6.30 6.25 7.70 8.14
9 Adam Hama Gareb 5.97   7.47    Sweden 7.22 7.19 5.97 8.00 13.25
10 Albert Bjerke Hommersand 5.88   7.75    Norway 8.94 7.02 5.88 1:25.15 7.28
11 Filip Nilsen 6.23   7.97    Norway 7.89 6.23 8.21 10.08 7.82
12 Knut Skaug Haraldsen 6.28   9.32    Norway 10.86 11.47 7.42 6.28 9.68
  Rubik's Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 R2 F' D2 R2 U2 F' L' D F' R' D L' D U' B2 R
A #2 D2 U2 B2 F' U2 F2 U2 L2 B2 U B' R' F2 D' B' L U' F2 L2
A #3 U2 R D L2 F' B' U R' U' F L' F2 R2 U2 L2 F U2 B' R2 F2
A #4 R2 D' U2 L2 D' U2 R' B2 F2 D' L' F2 L' R' F R' F2 U'
A #5 D2 R2 F2 D L2 U' B2 D2 B2 L2 D R' B2 D' U' L' B' L' R U2 F
A Ex#1 R B' L B' L' B2 U R B' D L F2 B2 L' B2 R F2 U2 L'
A Ex#2 R U' D' R' U F' B D' B' R' L2 B2 R U2 R F2 U2 D2 F2
B #1 R2 F' U2 B' L2 B2 F U2 F2 D2 U2 L D B2 D U2 L F U'
B #2 U' F B L' U F L' U2 D B' D2 B2 U2 L' D2 L' D2 R U2 L
B #3 U' D2 R' D R L2 B2 U2 B R2 L2 U' D2 R2 L2 B2 U2 D' R2
B #4 U' R2 D2 U R2 F2 U' F L' F' U2 F' D' F' D' F2 R' F' U'
B #5 F2 U2 B2 R2 F' D2 F' R' U L2 B' F L D' U2 L' D2 U'
B Ex#1 D L2 R2 U' F2 L2 D2 R2 B R2 F' L2 D' R2 B R F D2
B Ex#2 D' B2 D2 R2 U F2 U L2 R2 F' D2 L B2 F2 U2 L B2 L' D' R'
C #1 R' D2 R D2 R B2 R F2 L2 D L' F L' B' D' F R F L2 U2
C #2 F2 U2 L2 F2 U F2 D' F2 L2 D R D' B' U F2 D2 F2 L R B'
C #3 B R2 D2 R2 B2 D2 F2 D2 F' D2 B' D B R2 U L' R' U B' D2
C #4 U D2 R F' L D' L' D2 R2 U B2 R' L2 U2 R2 U2 B2 R' D2 L
C #5 L' U2 R' D2 R F2 L D2 R2 F2 L' D R2 B' R' D2 L' U L' D2
C Ex#1 R2 F U' F2 R' F' L U2 B' U' F2 L2 D2 F U2 F' L2 B R2 L2
C Ex#2 U' F2 R2 D2 R2 D B' U F' L2 B2 U' F2 U2 L R2 D F'
D #1 D2 F2 U' F2 U' B2 D F2 L' D2 R' F D R2 F' L' F' L' F2
D #2 B2 L2 U2 L2 D' F2 D' U2 B' L R' D F2 R' B' F2 L2 D2 R
D #3 U2 L2 U' R2 U2 B2 D U2 L2 F R D' L F R2 D2 R2 D F
D #4 U2 F L2 F' U2 F D2 U2 F' U' L U L F2 L U R D' B' F'
D #5 F R L2 D' L' F' B2 D2 B' L B D2 B2 U D L2 U F2 D
D Ex#1 D2 R2 F' L' F' D L D2 L B L' B2 R2 F' B2 L2 U2 F U2
D Ex#2 D F R L' D L U D2 F R U' F' B D2 R2 D2 F' U2 R2
E #1 D2 F2 R2 U2 R D2 R2 F2 U2 R B2 D' F' U L2 R' F' L2 D' R U2
E #2 B' R2 B2 D R' F L F' B2 D F2 U2 D' F2 B2 R2 U L2
E #3 F2 D2 U' B2 U R2 U2 F2 R2 F R2 D B' D' U' L' R D'
E #4 L R2 B2 R' D2 B2 R' U R D2 F' R' D2 L2 F L2 D' B'
E #5 R2 U2 F2 R D2 L2 R2 D' B2 L B R2 B' F2 D F2 U2 L'
E Ex#1 F2 B L2 D R' F' B2 D2 F2 U R U F2 R2 D' B2 U R2 L2
E Ex#2 F2 B D2 B' L U' L2 F2 B' R' U2 F U2 L2 U2 F B U2
F #1 B2 F2 D2 L B2 R B2 R B F L U F2 D U2 R2 B2 L2
F #2 U2 D2 B D2 R2 L2 U' L F R D2 B2 D2 R2 F R2 B' R2 L2 D2
F #3 D R2 F2 U2 L2 B2 U2 R2 U' R2 U B' F' R' U R' F R' U
F #4 U' R2 U B2 L2 D B2 U2 F2 L2 D' L B F R' D' F2 L D' U2 F2
F #5 R2 U2 B2 R2 B' D2 L2 R2 B2 F D2 L D B' L U L U2 R' B2 L'
F Ex#1 F2 U2 F2 L2 D2 U2 L F2 L B D' L' D' U' R2 D B U2 R'
F Ex#2 L2 U B2 R2 B2 F2 D B2 L2 R2 U' B R' F' L' R' F U F2 U2 R2
  Rubik's Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L' F2 D2 L2 F2 R B2 D2 L U' R D F U' B' U2 R' D F2 D2
A #2 U' L2 U L2 D B2 D' F2 U' F D F2 D F L2 D F' R D'
A #3 U2 L2 D' U' B2 L2 D F2 R2 F2 L U' L2 F R U B2 U B R2
A #4 L2 R' B2 L' R2 B2 D2 B' R B L2 D' F D' L F2 L
A #5 B U2 L2 U2 F' U2 F U2 L R2 U' F L R2 U' F2 R' B' D2
A Ex#1 L2 D2 R' D2 R B2 D2 L D2 L F' L2 F2 L2 D F2 U L' B' U2
A Ex#2 L' D2 L2 B2 D2 B2 D2 L B2 R B2 F U R U L R B2 U' L2
B #1 L D' F2 D' L' D L B' R' D F R2 U' R2 U2 F2 L2 U F2
B #2 D R2 B2 U' B2 D' B2 R F2 L D R2 D F' U B D' R'
B #3 D B2 D2 B2 U' F2 L2 U2 R2 D F2 L F' U' B' L' F2 L2 R B2 D
B #4 L' R2 U2 L2 R B2 R B' L F' L' D2 F' U B2 L' F2
B #5 F D2 B D' L' U R' U2 F D2 B R L U2 F2 L B2
B Ex#1 L2 F L F' R2 U D2 L' U B' D' R2 F2 L2 D2 F2 R' F2
B Ex#2 U L U L' F D R2 L2 B L F2 D2 R2 F R2 B U2 F D2 F2
C #1 R D2 R' B D' B2 U' F U' R2 L2 B' U2 D2 R2 F2 R2 F2 U2
C #2 D2 L2 F2 D2 R2 F R2 F2 R' F2 U R' D U' B' F R2 F2 U
C #3 F2 L' U2 L D2 F2 L' U R2 U2 B' L2 U2 F' D R2 D2 F2
C #4 D' R' L D R' L' U2 F' U R2 L' D F2 L2 F2 B2 D' L2 U2
C #5 R' D R F2 U' R' B R U2 F R2 L D2 L2 B2 R2 F2 U2
C Ex#1 R2 B' R2 D2 B' L2 R2 B' L' U' L' U R F2 L2 U F2 D L2
C Ex#2 R2 L B' L' D L2 F U2 L' F D2 R2 D2 L' D2 F2 D2 F2 L
D #1 D2 L2 U' B2 D R2 D' B2 R' U R2 B' L B2 F2 D F2 U2 L
D #2 B U2 B2 R2 F D2 R2 D2 R2 D L D F2 L' D' B2 L' U'
D #3 R D L U F2 D F B' L2 U B U' B2 R2 U F2 B2 R2 D' B2
D #4 F2 U2 R D2 U2 F2 L2 R' F' U L B' U' B L' B2 L R D'
D #5 U' B' D F L B' U2 R2 U' R' F2 R' B2 R2 U2 L U2 D2 R' D2
D Ex#1 F2 L2 R' B2 U2 B2 U2 L D L' F' L2 B U F R' B' L B
D Ex#2 B2 R2 F' L2 R2 B L2 D2 F2 R B2 D F U' B2 F L2 B' D'
  Rubik's Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B U2 F L2 B2 U2 F' D2 B U' B F D2 R' D L' B D2 U' L'
A #2 R2 B2 R2 F' R2 B L2 D U R' F U' B' L D B' L2 U
A #3 U2 F2 L' B2 R B2 U2 L' U' F U' R' D2 R U B R U F'
A #4 F2 U2 L2 B' R2 F2 R2 D2 F' D' B U R D2 L F U R B L
A #5 B' F R2 B2 L2 F2 U2 L' B2 D B2 L U' F U' R' U' F
A Ex#1 R2 D' B2 R2 U2 R2 D2 R U' R' B' D2 B2 D F R' U F' U'
A Ex#2 U2 L B2 R F2 L U2 R2 B' R2 D' L2 R D2 L2 D' B L' D
B #1 D B2 U F' D' R F' D L' U D F' L2 D2 F' U2 B' U2
B #2 B2 F2 L2 D F2 D2 F2 U' B' U' B2 L U2 B' D2 L R2 D2 B U
B #3 L2 R2 F' U2 B2 D2 B L2 B' R' B2 U2 B U F' L U2 L D U'
B #4 B2 D R' U R2 B2 U R' D' F' U2 D2 L' B2 R' D2 L2 B2 L2
B #5 B2 D' R2 F2 R2 D' U' F2 L F R2 B U R U2 F R F' U
B Ex#1 L B U F U2 L B' U B2 L2 U D2 L2 U2 B' D2 B' R2 B2 R2
B Ex#2 F D' R' F D2 F U D2 B' R' D' L2 F' B L2 B' L2 U2
  2x2x2 Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' R' U2 R U2 F U2 F R2 U' R'
A #2 F' U' R' U2 R' F' U2 F R2 U' R'
A #3 F U' R U R U2 R' F' U' R' U
A #4 R F' R' U2 R' U R' F2 U2 R U
A #5 U R F' R' U' R' U2 F' U' R U2
A Ex#1 U2 R' U R U' R2 U' F R U' R
A Ex#2 R2 U2 R2 U2 F U2 F U' F U' R2
B #1 R U' F R U2 R F' R2 U F U2
B #2 U R F R2 U' R' U R' U2 F' R2
B #3 R' F R2 U' R2 U2 R U' R2 F R2
B #4 U' R' U F' U2 R F' R U' R U2
B #5 U' R' F R' F U' R2 F U' F R2
B Ex#1 F U' R2 U2 R' U' R' F' U' F R'
B Ex#2 R' F' U' R2 U' R U' R' U2 R' F2
C #1 U R' F U2 F U' F2 U2 R U' R'
C #2 R' F U' R U' R' U' R U2 F2 R2
C #3 R' F U R' F2 U R' U2 R U' R'
C #4 U R' F U2 F U R F' R' U R'
C #5 U2 R' U' F' U' F R' F U F U'
C Ex#1 U2 R' F2 U' F U2 R2 F R U' R'
C Ex#2 R' U' R2 F U2 F2 U2 R2 U' R' U'
D #1 R' U2 F U2 F R U R U2 R U2
D #2 U R2 U' R U R' F' U2 R U2 R
D #3 F' R' U' R F' U' R2 F U' R U'
D #4 R' F U2 R2 U' F' R' U' R' U F
D #5 U R' U' R U R' F U' F R' U2
D Ex#1 F R U2 R' U' R U' R' U' F U2
D Ex#2 R' U' R F' R2 U F U2 R U2 R'
E #1 R' F2 U2 F U R U R' U R' F
E #2 R U' R2 U' F U' F R F R U'
E #3 R' F U2 R U' R F' R' U R F'
E #4 R' F' U2 F U' F R' U' R U2 R'
E #5 U2 R' U' F U' F U' R2 U' R2 F
E Ex#1 R' U' R2 U2 R2 U' R' U2 R U' R
E Ex#2 R' F U' F R U2 F R' U' R U2
F #1 U' R' U2 F2 U2 R2 U' R2 U' R2 U2
F #2 R' U' F' U2 F' U' R2 U' R U' R2
F #3 U' R' U' R2 U R' F U' R U R'
F #4 F U' R U' R U' R' F R U R'
F #5 R' U2 F U2 F R2 F' R U' R' U2
F Ex#1 U' R U2 R2 F U R U R' U' F'
F Ex#2 U R U' F U2 F R2 U' F' R' U
  2x2x2 Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F' U' R U R' U2 F' U2 F' U2 R
A #2 F U2 R U2 R U' R2 U' F U R'
A #3 U R' U2 R2 U' R2 U' F U2 F R
A #4 U F' R2 F' U' R' U R' U' F R
A #5 R U' R2 U F R U2 R' F R U
A Ex#1 R' F U R2 U' R2 F U' F2 U' R
A Ex#2 F' U' F' R' U R' U' F R U R'
B #1 U2 R' U' R2 U' R' F' U2 R2 U' R'
B #2 U2 R F' R' U F' R2 U2 F R U2
B #3 R' U' R U R' U' F U2 R U' F
B #4 U' R' F' U' F' R U R' U R2 U2
B #5 U' R2 U' F' U' R2 F U' R U2 R'
B Ex#1 R' U' F R U' R' U' F' R2 U2 F'
B Ex#2 U' R' U' R2 U2 R2 F U R' U' R
C #1 R U' F R U' R F' U R U' R2
C #2 R' U2 R U2 R' U' F' R U2 R F
C #3 R' F U' F U' R U' R U2 F' R2
C #4 R' F' R2 U R U2 F' R' U2 R F'
C #5 U2 R' F2 R U R' F' U R' U' R
C Ex#1 U2 R2 U' R2 F U' F U' F R U2
C Ex#2 R' U' R F' U2 R U' R U' R' U'
D #1 R U' R2 U F' U' R2 U' R2 U2 R
D #2 U' R U' R' U R2 U2 F R F' R2
D #3 R' U2 F U' R U F' U' R2 U2 R'
D #4 R' F U R' U2 F R2 U' R2 U' R
D #5 U' R F R' U F R U' R U' R'
D Ex#1 R' U2 F2 R U R' U2 R U' R' F
D Ex#2 U' R' U2 F' U' R U' R F' R2 U
  2x2x2 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 R' F U' R U2 R U' F' U' F
A #2 U R' U' R' U' F U' R U R U'
A #3 R2 F' R2 U' R U' R' U2 F R U'
A #4 U' R F' R2 U' F' R2 U' R2 U' R2
A #5 U2 R F' U2 R2 U' R' F U' R2 U'
A Ex#1 R U R' U' F' U2 R U2 R U2 R2
A Ex#2 U R2 U' F U' R U R' U F' U2
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L D2 R' U2 F2 R' D2 B2 R2 D' L' F' U2 D' R F' R2 B2 Rw2 U2 Fw2 L' B2 Rw2 Uw2 B' R' D2 Fw2 B Uw F' B L2 Fw2 R2 Rw U' Rw2 B U Fw' L2
A #2 R' U R2 B D2 R' L2 F D L2 B' D2 L2 D B2 U' R2 B2 R2 L2 Fw2 Rw2 D F Uw2 U' B' R2 Uw2 D2 Fw2 U2 Rw' D2 Fw2 Rw F Uw' L' Uw D' Fw Uw' Fw'
A #3 L F2 R' B2 R B2 L B2 U L2 R' D B U2 F' U' L2 B2 L2 Fw2 Rw2 R Fw2 F' U2 Fw2 Uw2 B2 L F2 B' L Uw B F Rw L' Uw D2 L Fw' Uw' B
A #4 D2 R2 L D R' B R D' R2 F' D' R2 B2 R2 U B2 R2 U2 R2 Uw2 R F2 Uw2 R U2 F' Rw2 R2 Fw2 B' Uw2 R2 D' Fw2 Uw' L' F' Uw' Fw' Rw' B2 Uw2 B' L' Fw'
A #5 B2 R' D2 U2 L B2 L' B2 R2 D' L F' B' R2 U R F L U2 F' Uw2 R' B D2 Rw2 Uw2 B R F Uw2 B' U2 B' U' B Rw2 Uw' R' Fw Uw2 U' B' Uw Fw' Uw
A Ex#1 U2 L' U' F U2 B' R2 U' R F' D' R2 B' D2 R2 F' D2 F L2 D2 Uw2 F2 Rw2 B2 D' Rw2 B' D' Rw2 L2 R2 B2 Rw' U2 Rw' L' Uw' Rw' U' R2 F L' U2
A Ex#2 L B2 F2 D2 R' D2 R' D2 R B2 R2 B R D B U' D R' F U Uw2 R' Fw2 R D2 R B' Uw2 F B' R' Uw2 R' Uw' Fw2 B' D' L2 F2 Fw' U2 Fw' Rw D2 Rw Uw
B #1 R2 L' U F2 D B' U R U' D F' U2 B' R2 U2 L2 B' U2 F2 Fw2 R' Fw2 R B2 D' R2 Fw2 R D F2 L' Fw R' D2 B' U2 Fw' F2 Rw' Uw' F2 L' Fw' B2
B #2 R' F' B2 R' U2 B U2 L' R2 D B' L2 R2 B' U2 F' U2 F R2 F' Fw2 Uw2 B2 R2 F U Rw2 Uw2 F2 D B2 R' F' D2 Rw U' Uw' Fw' Rw2 R' B' Rw Fw
B #3 F' R2 L' F2 U' R B U D' B2 R' D2 F2 D2 R F2 L2 B2 D2 L' Rw2 Fw2 F L2 U' Rw2 D' B R2 D' L2 B F2 Rw U2 B' D' Rw F2 Uw' Rw2 B2 R Fw' D' Rw'
B #4 D L2 U2 B U2 R' F' L U' B U2 F2 L' U2 R B2 L F2 D2 U2 Rw2 Fw2 B' R2 D L2 Uw2 R2 D' F R2 U' B' Rw D2 B Uw2 D Rw F' Uw' L2 Fw B Uw' F'
B #5 U L2 U R2 U R2 B2 U F2 U2 D' R B2 U' L' F' L' B' U' R2 U2 Uw2 Fw2 R' Uw2 F R' Fw2 F' Rw2 F2 L U2 F Uw B R B' F Fw' Rw' U2 R' D' Rw Fw
B Ex#1 B F D2 F R2 B' R2 D2 R F U F2 U R U R L' F' D Uw2 L U Fw2 Uw2 B2 D2 Rw2 D' B2 D2 L D' Fw D' F D2 Fw2 Uw' Rw2 L' Fw' Rw' Fw L
B Ex#2 R2 D' B2 L2 D R2 D2 F2 D' R U2 B' D2 L F' R' B D B2 L Rw2 U' L R Fw2 L' D Rw2 D F2 R2 U Fw' U' L2 D' Rw2 R Uw Rw' Fw2 Rw B' U2 Fw2
C #1 F' L2 D2 F2 B D2 F' L2 R2 F' U' R D' B U L F' U' B' D' B Rw2 Uw2 R2 U' L2 B' Rw2 U2 Rw2 Uw2 F2 B' Rw B' L D' F2 Uw' B2 Uw Rw Uw' U' F2 R'
C #2 F' B' D2 L2 D F' L F B R D2 U2 F' L2 F' B R2 F L2 D2 Rw2 F2 U B' Rw2 F Uw2 F2 Rw2 D' Fw2 R Uw2 D2 Rw' L' D' Rw2 Uw' Fw' L' F Rw2 F
C #3 D2 L' F U2 L R' D F R' B' L F2 L' U2 R' F2 L D2 R2 U2 Uw2 Rw2 R Uw2 L Uw2 U D2 R2 L' D2 Fw2 F' D' Fw' D Fw U' Uw' Rw R' Fw D' Fw
C #4 L2 B D2 L2 F L2 F L2 F U R' F2 D' U2 F' D B' D R' F' Fw2 R Uw2 D2 Rw2 F D2 B2 D2 L Uw2 L D2 Uw' R Fw2 F Uw' D2 U2 B' Rw Uw' Fw2 Uw
C #5 D2 F' B2 U F' R B2 R' D F D L2 D2 B2 U L2 D2 R2 F2 R2 Uw2 Fw2 F' U Rw2 L2 R2 U' B D2 B2 U2 F' Rw Uw2 U' F2 D2 Uw' Rw Fw F' Uw Rw2 Uw2
C Ex#1 U L F D L' B' D2 L' B U' F2 L2 F2 R2 U' B2 F2 L2 D2 F2 Uw2 R' Uw2 Rw2 U2 L F L' F R' B2 R' D L Uw' F' L R' Rw Fw D B R2 Fw R2
C Ex#2 F2 L2 U2 L' U2 L' B2 U2 D2 F L B' R2 U2 D R2 L' U2 L' U Rw2 U L' Uw2 Fw2 F2 R' F2 R2 U' L2 Uw2 B2 Fw' U2 B F U' Uw' L' Uw2 B2 Rw Uw Rw
D #1 D2 R2 F2 D2 F2 R B2 L2 R U D F' U B L' F' L' U2 L' Fw2 R2 U2 L Fw2 D B2 R Fw2 D U' B2 Fw Uw2 U' L' D B' D Fw' Rw U' Rw2 Fw' Uw'
D #2 L2 B2 D' F2 U2 B2 D L2 B2 F2 L B F D' L' F' L' U R2 D2 F2 Rw2 Fw2 R' U' F2 Uw2 L' D' F2 D' Fw2 U Fw' Rw2 L Fw2 B' Uw Fw' R' Uw2 Rw2 Uw' L'
D #3 R D2 L R' D2 F2 D2 R U2 F' U' B F D L B R' D2 B' D Uw2 R B2 Uw2 B F2 Rw2 Uw2 L' Fw2 L' Uw2 L2 U' L2 B Uw' B F Rw Fw U' Rw' L Uw
D #4 R B2 D L2 F' D2 F2 R B R' D2 B2 U2 R2 U F2 D B2 R2 Rw2 U' Rw2 L2 B2 Uw2 Rw2 F2 L2 B R2 Uw2 U Rw' R' L2 U' R Uw B Uw2 L Uw Fw R2
D #5 L2 R2 F' U2 R2 B' L2 B2 U2 B U2 R B' F' R2 D B D' B2 Uw2 Fw2 F L2 B2 R B Uw2 R Fw2 U2 L' Uw' F' U' Fw2 U' R Fw Rw F2 R2 Uw L' Fw2
D Ex#1 F L2 F' R2 D2 F' U2 B2 D2 U2 L U' B2 L' B2 D' L' R U2 R2 Fw2 D' R B2 Uw2 R Fw2 U2 R2 Uw2 D L2 Fw' U2 F2 Rw2 U Fw2 Uw' Fw' L F' R Uw' U2
D Ex#2 D2 R F2 L F2 L F2 U' B D2 L' B2 U' F' R L U Uw2 Rw2 L' D F2 R' U2 R2 Fw2 Rw2 Fw2 B D L2 Fw' D' Rw Fw R F2 Uw L' D2
  4x4x4 Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D R2 F D2 R F B' R2 D R D2 L2 B2 U2 F D2 B' R2 F L2 Uw2 Rw2 Fw2 L2 Fw2 L F' L' U2 Fw2 Rw2 L Fw2 Uw' R2 F2 D2 Fw2 Uw2 Rw' Fw B2 Rw L Fw2
A #2 L D B2 F' L D' L' D B F' L' D2 R' D2 F2 L2 B2 D2 F2 Rw2 D2 B Rw2 D2 Fw2 D F R2 B2 U Rw B' Uw2 L B2 R2 U2 Uw' Fw' Uw U2 D Rw' L2
A #3 U B L B2 L D' B2 L D' L R2 F2 D F2 R2 U' B2 L2 Uw2 Fw2 R D L2 U' Rw2 U2 B2 D Rw2 R F2 Fw Rw2 Fw' B2 D' Fw Uw Fw L R D L
A #4 R' F2 L F2 R2 D2 B2 L D2 U' B' F' U R U2 L' F' D L' D' Uw2 R Fw2 Rw2 R2 Uw2 F L2 B' Rw2 L Uw2 D' B Uw Fw2 F2 R2 D Fw' Rw2 L Fw Rw' D'
A #5 D2 F2 B2 D' R2 U F2 D2 B2 U2 F B' U' B' D2 U' L' D F' L' U2 Fw2 L Fw2 D L Fw2 Rw2 Uw2 R' B2 D L2 Fw2 F L Fw D' Fw B Uw' L Fw R Uw2 Rw' B'
A Ex#1 L2 D2 F U2 B R2 L2 F' R2 B' F' U' L' U' F' U' F R' B' R' Fw2 Uw2 D Fw2 L' Uw2 Rw2 D' L2 U2 R D Fw2 F R' U' Fw' R' D' Uw' Rw' R' Fw Uw' F2 D'
A Ex#2 R2 D R U' B L' B2 U2 F2 D F' R D2 R L' U2 B2 U2 R2 F2 Fw2 L' Uw2 R2 D2 B U2 Fw2 Rw2 U2 B L Uw B D2 Fw2 L Fw' U Fw2 R' Uw R2 Uw' L
B #1 U2 F2 U' F2 R2 U' F2 L2 F2 L2 F' R' B' L' U2 B R2 U' L U2 Uw2 Rw2 B' R' Uw2 R B' Uw2 D2 F B2 L2 B2 Uw F' D' L' Uw' U2 Rw' Uw' Rw2 R2 L' Fw' D2
B #2 L2 U2 L2 B2 U B2 L2 U R2 F2 R' B R2 D' R' F' R L F2 B2 Fw2 D F' D2 Rw2 F' D Fw2 Uw2 B' U2 B' Rw' F D B' Uw2 Fw Uw' R L' Fw2 Uw B' F'
B #3 D R' D2 U2 B' U F R B L B2 U2 F2 U F2 L2 D' U R2 F2 Rw2 B' R Uw2 L D2 Fw2 Uw2 B2 F2 L2 F Uw' L' F2 Rw2 Uw2 L' Uw' Fw' Uw' Fw2 D' R' Fw R
B #4 F' U R2 D' L' B2 F' D' B F2 L2 F2 U R2 U2 L2 B2 R2 U' L2 Fw2 D' Rw2 U2 F Uw2 B D' Fw2 U F D' U2 Rw' F2 U F' Uw' Fw R2 Uw Fw' R Uw Rw
B #5 L F2 U L F D' L D B U' F2 R2 F U2 B' L2 F Fw2 D Fw2 D' F2 R' D2 Fw2 R Fw2 D' Rw2 L B' Uw2 L Fw U' R L Uw R2 Fw' R L2
B Ex#1 U2 B R2 D2 B' R2 U2 B2 F L U' B D2 R' F R2 L U2 F L Fw2 Rw2 Fw2 B' Uw2 U2 B' Uw2 L F2 B2 R' F' Uw B' Uw2 R' L2 D B Uw Fw L' Fw2 D'
B Ex#2 R F' D' R2 D R L' D F' R' U' R2 B2 F' D2 F L2 D2 L2 B Fw2 Uw2 U' B' U' Rw2 Uw2 F2 L2 D' R2 D2 Rw' D2 L' Uw2 B Rw' D2 Fw' L' D2 Rw' Uw2 U
C #1 R D2 B' D' R' D2 L U' D2 B R B2 L B2 R2 U2 L2 U2 L2 Fw2 U2 L D' Fw2 F2 L' Fw2 L2 Uw2 D Rw2 Fw R U D2 B2 D' Uw' R Fw Uw2 D' R F
C #2 D2 B D2 U2 B' R2 B2 L2 F2 D2 U B R' F2 D B L2 U L' D' B' Uw2 B' L Fw2 Rw2 B' R' B U2 L R' Uw2 L' Uw' U' L Uw2 R Rw' D2 Fw' U2 D Rw'
C #3 F U' R' L' B R B R' B' L' F' R2 B' R2 U2 F' R2 L2 U2 Uw2 Fw2 D' L2 F' Uw2 U2 R2 U' Rw2 U2 F Rw' R Uw2 F L2 Uw Rw2 F Uw' L' Uw' D2
C #4 R2 U2 R2 U2 F2 U' B2 F2 U B2 U L D R' F' R B' D L' U2 Fw2 U B' Rw2 B' Uw2 Rw2 D' B L2 R2 B' Rw B2 R2 B Rw Fw' Uw' R2 F2 D2 U2 Fw
C #5 R2 L D2 B2 R' F2 L' B2 L B L' U L2 D' B' F' D' F' U' Fw2 D2 Rw2 B' Uw2 F L' Uw2 D2 L' B' L Uw' Rw2 U' Fw2 B' L Uw' R' Fw Rw D2 Fw2 Uw2
C Ex#1 L D' B D' R' F2 D B2 R' D B' U2 B' L2 U2 R2 B' U2 B' R2 B Rw2 U' R2 Fw2 Uw2 U B D2 Rw2 U D' F' R U' Rw F' Uw2 B2 Rw Fw' Uw' L' Fw2 U L2
C Ex#2 L2 R2 D2 B2 R2 U2 F2 L2 B L F U2 R U' L F2 L U2 R' F' Fw2 Rw2 L R2 Fw2 D2 B2 F' L' F Uw L D Fw2 F' Rw' Uw' U2 F2 Rw2 F' Uw2 F'
D #1 D' R2 D L2 R' B' D2 F U' L' D B2 R' F2 U2 R2 D2 L2 B2 R' Fw2 U' F Rw2 Fw2 F Rw2 R2 U2 F D2 B2 Rw L' U2 Rw D F' Uw F2 Uw Rw Uw2 Fw F2
D #2 B U' D L B D' F' D L2 F D2 R' U2 L' B2 U2 L2 D2 R' Rw2 D Fw2 L2 B Uw2 B R2 Uw2 Rw2 F2 B2 R2 Rw B2 Uw2 R' Fw2 Rw' R2 D Fw R2 D' Rw' Uw2
D #3 U' D R D L B' D L' U L2 D' L B2 L F2 L2 R' D2 L2 F2 Rw2 D F2 Rw2 L' D L' Uw2 L F2 U2 Rw2 Fw' L Fw' R' D2 Fw Rw R F2 Uw' D Rw2 B'
D #4 U2 F' U2 F2 L2 F2 R2 U2 B' R2 D2 R' U' F' B2 R' D' F D L' B' Fw2 Uw2 Rw2 B' U' Rw2 D' L2 D2 U' Fw2 B2 Rw D L D F2 L2 Fw L2 D2 Rw' U2 Fw Rw'
D #5 L B R F2 D' B' R2 D2 L' U' D2 F' D2 R2 B' U2 B' D2 B' U2 L2 Rw2 Uw2 R Fw2 F2 Rw2 D F2 D' U R U Fw' R' U' Rw2 D B' Rw' B2 Rw' Uw' R2 F2 Rw'
D Ex#1 L2 D' R2 F2 U' B2 U L2 D2 F' D L F' L' F2 B R2 U R L Rw2 D2 B U F' Rw2 L2 B U F Rw2 B' Uw2 Rw D2 Fw2 L Uw2 B R2 Fw' F' Uw' Fw' Uw' R2 U2
D Ex#2 U2 F2 R D2 U2 R F2 R' B' L U B R L2 U2 B D' U2 B' Rw2 B' D2 L B2 Rw2 Uw2 F L Fw2 B' Uw2 B Uw' Fw2 B U' Rw2 Fw L Uw D2 L2 D' Fw'
  4x4x4 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B' L2 B2 U2 L2 F L2 B' D U' L F2 L2 B' R B2 F2 R' F2 Uw2 Rw2 B D2 L F' Rw2 B2 R2 B' R Uw2 R2 Uw L B2 F2 D L2 Fw L' Uw' R' Fw U
A #2 U L2 B2 D2 B2 D2 R2 F2 R2 L' F2 U B2 L' U' B' R' D' L2 U2 Rw2 F U B' R2 Uw2 Rw2 U2 B U' B Rw Fw2 L2 F' B2 Fw Uw' Rw2 F' L' F' Uw2
A #3 U2 D R D F' R2 D' B' D' B U' F2 U2 R2 D2 L2 D' F2 D Uw2 F' Rw2 B' L2 Fw2 B D Fw2 Rw2 B' R2 Uw2 Rw R' B2 Rw2 U' R Fw' U Rw' Uw' F L2 Uw'
A #4 R2 L2 D R2 F2 D F2 L2 D' U F U2 R' L D' F2 R F' R Uw2 F' R Uw2 F2 L Fw2 F2 R' F L' U2 Uw D F' U L2 F2 Rw F2 D Fw' Uw' L2 F2
A #5 B2 D' F2 U' R2 U' B2 D2 R' U R2 U2 L' U F L F2 D' R' Rw2 D' F R2 Uw2 B2 F Uw2 B' D' B' L2 Rw F U2 L2 D' F' Uw Fw' B' Uw L2 F R2
A Ex#1 R2 B L2 D2 F' D2 F R2 U2 D F2 L D' F' R2 B' R' D2 F Rw2 B' Rw2 Uw2 D2 B2 L' U2 F Uw2 R' Uw L' F' Uw' U2 Rw2 Uw Rw F' Uw2 U B U
A Ex#2 D2 B' D2 L2 D2 F U2 B' L' D' L F2 D2 F' U' D2 B' U D Rw2 F' D U Rw2 F' D Rw2 D' B U2 L2 D Rw B R2 F' Rw L' Fw' Rw' Fw F2 Uw2 Fw Rw
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D F2 Dw' B D2 B2 F' Uw F Lw2 L2 R2 U2 Dw' B2 Lw' Bw Dw2 Uw2 B' Bw' Lw L Uw D Fw2 Bw' Dw2 D2 Uw' B D Bw2 Lw' F2 Bw2 D Lw2 Dw' F2 Fw2 Dw R L Rw' Lw' Fw D' U Lw2 B' Bw2 D Rw' Lw Bw' Dw2 U' Lw2 Fw'
A #2 L2 D' Lw' U Bw Fw Rw2 F Uw' Lw' Uw Rw2 U' Fw' F2 U' R2 Lw Dw2 L2 Bw2 Uw2 B2 Dw2 Lw R Bw2 R' B2 L F Dw B' Rw Uw Bw2 U D B2 U L' Lw' F Dw F' D' U' R2 U L2 Dw' L' Dw2 Rw2 U2 D Uw' R' L' Dw
A #3 F Rw2 Lw R' Uw' D2 Dw' Bw' Dw' B2 Dw U2 Fw' Lw U B2 Fw2 U Rw R2 F2 Dw' D R Uw' L2 Dw D U Uw2 Rw L' Fw F2 Lw' Rw2 D2 L2 Rw2 D Dw2 Bw2 B2 R' Fw Lw F' B' Bw' Lw Fw' Rw' Fw2 Lw U D' Bw' F2 Uw2 Fw'
A #4 U' Lw2 Fw2 L2 U B' L Fw' D Rw D Uw R F B Dw B Fw2 Lw2 Bw B Lw' Dw Uw2 U' L Bw Rw2 Dw2 L' F U' F R' D Lw2 D2 Fw' B' D2 L D2 Bw2 Rw F2 Dw Uw' Lw U2 B' Dw' Fw D U2 Dw2 Fw Bw' F' L' Rw'
A #5 B Rw D' R Fw2 F2 Dw Uw' U' L U2 Fw F' R' L Fw2 F' Uw Dw2 F L' Fw F' B R2 Uw' L2 Fw2 Dw2 U Rw' Fw' Bw2 D Lw2 R' Bw' Dw2 Bw2 Lw2 L Fw' Bw Rw' F' Fw' Uw B Lw Dw2 D Uw2 Fw Lw2 Uw2 Fw2 Dw Rw Dw' Fw2
A Ex#1 R' Dw Bw2 L Bw' Rw' Lw L' Dw2 Lw2 Uw Rw' Fw' R2 U' R Fw Uw U Lw Dw' Bw2 B Rw' R' Lw D Uw Lw' D2 Lw L2 Fw Bw' B' R Bw' D B' D Uw2 F L' B2 R F Bw Dw2 L2 B' F' Fw Dw B2 R2 Bw Lw B2 Rw B
A Ex#2 R' D' F2 R Uw2 L2 F Uw2 Dw D R' Bw' D2 U Dw2 Lw' Dw' Rw' U' D B2 U L' Rw2 Bw2 B' L2 F2 R Fw' Dw2 Fw2 Uw2 U B D Rw2 R' Lw' Fw' R Lw' B2 R' Uw2 Fw2 U2 Uw2 Bw' Fw Lw Fw' B' Rw Dw2 F2 L' U Uw' Lw
B #1 Bw2 F2 R2 Rw' Dw L Lw D2 B Rw2 Fw2 L2 R2 Uw2 R2 F' Uw2 Bw Lw Dw2 Bw' R' Dw2 U2 Uw2 D Fw2 D' Dw' Uw2 L2 R Fw2 Dw' Lw F' Uw2 Bw2 D' Bw2 F Lw2 Fw' U2 Uw2 Fw Lw Fw2 U2 F U' Fw' D F Dw2 B2 Rw Lw R2 Bw'
B #2 F' U' Fw2 Dw' F' Fw2 Bw' B' Lw' L' U' B' Lw Fw' F2 R Fw Lw' Rw' R B Bw2 F' R2 D2 Bw' Fw2 Uw Fw2 Bw' Uw' Fw Dw' Bw2 B F2 L2 R' B' Dw2 Fw2 Lw' Uw' U' Dw2 B' Dw' R2 Dw' Lw Rw2 L' U2 L R Bw Lw' Bw F2 D
B #3 B D2 Dw2 Fw Rw D2 Fw' U L2 B' F2 Rw' Fw2 Bw' D' B2 D' U L2 Fw Lw Bw F2 Rw2 B' Fw' Bw' R U L' Fw Uw D Lw2 Uw Rw' Fw2 F' Uw2 B2 D2 Rw2 Fw2 Rw Fw2 U' L' D B2 Uw F2 Fw2 B Rw2 Dw' Fw2 Uw Rw' Uw Fw
B #4 Lw2 U2 Uw' Bw2 Fw' F' Lw B2 Rw2 Dw' Lw Uw' Fw R Lw' Rw2 L2 F L2 Lw U B2 R' U' Lw U' Lw2 Rw' U Lw' Fw2 B2 R2 U2 Rw R Dw2 L' Fw2 D U2 B U Bw Dw2 B F' R' Dw F2 B' Fw' Uw2 Lw2 Fw Dw' Fw L F' Rw'
B #5 Fw Uw L' U2 L Fw2 F' Uw F' B2 U R U' Bw L Fw2 L' Bw R L U2 Dw' Lw R' U2 Fw2 L D Lw2 L' R Fw Dw2 Lw2 Dw' L2 R' Rw D' B U' Dw R B F2 Dw' Lw2 L' Rw' R F2 Fw' Lw' Fw' D2 B' Rw L' Fw2 B'
B Ex#1 F' Dw2 B' Bw' Uw' F Lw2 D' B F' Lw' D' Lw Uw' L2 Rw' Bw Fw' L2 Uw' Rw D2 B' Rw' Bw2 U2 L Dw2 R' L2 Fw2 Rw' F2 B' D' L2 Dw2 R2 Lw' F' R2 Fw U2 Dw2 R' Lw' Fw' R' U' F2 Bw2 Lw Bw' U' Dw Bw2 Uw' Bw2 D B'
B Ex#2 B D' U' Uw2 L Rw' F Lw2 L' F' D2 U' R Fw R' Uw' Fw' D2 L2 D2 F2 R2 D' Fw' R' F2 B Rw F2 Uw L Lw' D' Rw2 L' R' D2 L' Bw Fw' Dw Fw Rw' Bw2 R Fw' Uw2 D' B' U' Bw D U' L' Fw2 Lw' L2 U D' L2
C #1 Lw F Rw' F' Bw' R' U R2 Rw L F' Fw' Bw2 Dw' Bw' Uw R' Bw2 D2 Fw L2 R2 F' Lw' Dw F L R2 Dw D2 U Rw' D U' Fw2 Bw2 Dw2 Uw' U' L' Rw2 Lw2 Fw' B' L2 F2 Rw' L' F' L' Fw2 Uw L2 B Lw' L2 F2 B2 U' B
C #2 B2 U2 B2 D2 Fw2 Dw' Lw2 Bw Fw B Rw Uw F' D' B2 R' L2 U2 Fw' U D' B2 F D' Rw Lw Fw' F' Rw2 U2 D' Bw2 D2 Fw' Rw2 Bw' Lw B2 F2 L2 Dw2 R Lw' D U F2 L' Lw' Bw' Fw R' B Rw2 U' L' D' L U Uw2 L
C #3 U B L' B' R' F' D2 Uw U2 Bw' F' Fw Rw2 F Dw' R' Bw2 R Fw' L' F' U' L Dw D2 B Rw D Uw' Lw' L Uw2 L2 Rw2 Dw L' D U' R' D' Lw2 Bw B Dw F' Lw' B' U' Bw' R2 F' D' Lw2 Uw2 R' B Fw2 R' U Rw'
C #4 Lw Uw' Dw Bw' Rw Dw2 U2 Uw L' Uw' Dw Fw2 F' R2 D' Rw' R' Dw' D' Bw D U F2 R2 Fw R2 D2 Fw2 F Uw D' Fw Lw L R2 Uw2 F Uw2 Lw2 L2 Dw2 L Rw2 R' U' F' Rw' Bw2 Rw' Dw2 Lw2 B' R2 Bw2 Rw' R' Lw F Uw2 B
C #5 Lw' U F2 D Rw' F Dw' Uw Bw' L Lw2 R2 Dw2 L2 Bw' L2 Fw' Bw R' Dw Bw' Lw D2 U Bw' Lw Rw F2 B2 Rw2 B' Lw Rw' D' L2 U Dw' B2 Uw R U L R Fw2 L' Dw R' Bw' Lw Bw2 Rw' Dw' Uw B Rw' D U2 L2 Rw B2
C Ex#1 Dw Bw' U2 Dw2 D Rw R Dw' Rw Bw Lw' Bw' Lw Rw2 Dw2 R2 B' U' Rw2 Lw Fw' R' F U L2 F2 R' Lw2 Bw' R2 Rw Fw U L Uw R B Lw F' B' D2 Lw2 Dw2 U' Lw Rw Fw2 U' L2 Lw Bw Uw' Bw' Dw2 Uw' Fw' Rw2 U2 Lw D
C Ex#2 U Uw' F2 Fw2 Bw' D F' Dw' Uw Rw' B2 Dw2 R2 Bw2 Fw' B2 Rw' Fw2 Uw Rw' U2 L Uw' B' Dw' R' L2 Rw Fw' U' Dw Lw2 U2 D L U' F2 Uw' R' Rw' D F D L' D2 R' Fw' Dw L R' Uw Lw2 Uw' Fw' B2 Lw F2 U2 F2 D
D #1 Lw2 R' Dw' Lw' B' Bw2 Lw' F2 Lw Uw2 Fw2 Uw' Bw Fw' Dw2 Bw' Dw' D' R2 Rw' Lw Fw2 L' U' Lw2 Uw2 Fw Rw2 B Bw F' Dw2 Uw2 U2 R2 Uw2 Bw' Rw2 B' D2 Bw' Rw F' R' Rw' L' B2 Uw F Uw' R' F2 Dw Bw F' R Dw2 L' U2 L
D #2 Dw2 U' Bw' R2 Dw2 Rw2 F2 Dw' Rw R U' R' L2 F' Uw Rw' Lw Dw' Bw' Fw F' L Bw2 B2 Rw2 Lw' D Lw2 Fw' D' U2 Dw' Rw' L2 R2 F' L U2 D' Lw2 Fw U F' L' U D Dw2 Uw' Rw' Dw U' F2 R' Dw' R' B2 L2 U Uw' Lw
D #3 F B2 Bw2 U' Bw' D2 B Lw2 F' Bw' Fw' U' Dw L' B' Fw' D' Uw U2 L2 B2 F2 R2 Bw Uw' Lw' R' Bw2 Lw F' B' D2 Lw Rw' Fw F2 B' Bw2 L Lw2 Dw' U' L2 Rw Uw2 R' Lw' Bw B Fw' Rw Lw2 R' L2 D' Bw U B2 L' Lw2
D #4 F' Bw2 D Dw L' R' Uw' L2 Lw2 Rw R2 Uw2 B D Uw2 Bw' D L2 Fw' B F' Bw Uw' Lw' Fw' B F Bw R' L F' Lw' Rw F2 D2 L2 Fw Lw' Rw2 Bw2 D Lw' Uw Lw2 Uw2 U2 Fw2 B' Rw2 Lw2 Bw2 Dw L' Rw Lw2 Dw2 F D2 Lw2 R2
D #5 F' Uw D' L Dw' Bw2 Fw2 L R' Uw Rw Lw' Uw R2 U2 B U' Fw' Bw F L2 Fw L' F R2 U Lw' B2 Rw' U' Lw Dw2 U2 Bw' Dw D2 Uw' Rw2 Bw2 Fw2 Lw D R D2 R Uw F' R' Dw' Bw D L' U' L2 Uw' B Rw2 D' Lw' Dw'
D Ex#1 Lw' Bw2 D' L2 Uw' R2 Bw2 U2 L F B2 Bw' D2 R2 Lw2 Uw Fw2 Dw' Uw2 Rw' Dw U R' D B2 Bw2 Lw2 Rw L2 Fw2 R' B Bw2 L2 Uw2 Dw' F2 Bw2 B Lw' U2 F D Fw2 U2 Rw Uw F' R' U Rw Uw2 D' Bw' U2 Fw2 L2 B2 Rw' U2
D Ex#2 B' Lw2 L' F2 L' Uw' B Bw2 Fw Lw2 Rw D2 U2 Fw D' Bw2 U2 R' Dw D Fw' D2 Uw' L2 D Dw2 R' D2 Lw F2 D' Uw' F2 L' Rw2 D' B Fw2 U2 F Dw2 Lw' D' L2 F' B2 Dw' R2 B Bw Fw2 Uw2 F2 Dw2 Fw2 Uw' Bw' L' Fw' Bw
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 D2 R2 F2 D2 L F2 D2 B2 R F R2 U' R2 B' D2 L' D F' U Fw' Uw
A #2 D B2 L2 U F2 U B2 D' R' U L B2 U2 B L2 B U2 B U2 F Rw'
A #3 L2 B2 U2 R2 F2 U2 R2 D F2 D2 B R2 D R U2 F' U L D2 B2 U' Fw' Uw2
A Ex#1 B L2 B' F2 R2 B' D2 B2 F' L2 U B L F' R' F' D R' D2 L2 Fw
A Ex#2 L2 F U2 F' R2 F D2 L2 B D2 B2 R' U F2 R2 U' L' F' U Rw2
B #1 F2 U B2 D F2 U2 B2 L2 D R' F2 L' U' B' R2 U B L D R Fw
B #2 B2 D2 L2 B' L2 F R2 B F R2 D2 R U' L' F2 L B U F' L R' Fw Uw2
B #3 R B2 U2 L B2 R F2 R' B2 F' L' B U2 F D2 F2 D R2 B' Rw Uw
B Ex#1 U2 F U2 B F2 R2 D2 R2 D2 R2 B L B R' D B' F2 U R2 Fw' Uw2
B Ex#2 L2 R2 B2 U2 R2 D U F D B2 U L R2 U B' L R B' F'
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' U' F L2 F2 U2 L2 U2 R2 F' D2 L2 U' L B' R D U B' R2 B U B' F' R' U' F
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D F2 L2 D2 L2 U B2 D F' U2 B2 U' L' F L2 F' D2 B2 D
A #2 B' D' B L2 U' R F B U2 L F2 B2 U' L2 F2 R2 D' R2 D B2
A #3 B2 R2 D2 L2 U' R2 U B2 U' B2 L2 B R D2 L2 B2 R F2 D' F'
A #4 R' L2 U L U F D' F2 R2 F2 L' U' R2 D R2 F2 U2 D2
A #5 R2 U' B2 U' B2 F2 R2 U' L2 U' F L2 D L D2 R B D B2 R
A Ex#1 U2 L2 D F2 U2 F2 L2 U' R' B' F' U' F2 D L2 F' D2 F2 R F
A Ex#2 R B D B R D' B R' L2 D' B L D2 R' F2 U2 L2 B2 D2 F2
B #1 L D2 L' B2 U2 R' D2 F D F R2 U' R' F R' D B2 R2
B #2 F2 U' R2 F R' U F2 B R B' L2 B2 R2 D2 L2 U2 F D2 F' L2
B #3 R2 B2 L B2 R2 U2 L2 D2 B' D U' R2 F' R2 D B2 F' L F2
B #4 L2 B2 R2 U' F2 D R2 F' R B' R' F L' F2 L2 B2 F D U2
B #5 U' L2 F2 D F2 D2 F2 U' R' U' R F2 L2 B' U2 B2 R' U2 L2
B Ex#1 B2 R2 B D2 R2 B R2 B' L U' R B2 F' D L F U2 R F
B Ex#2 D L F U' L B2 D2 L D R2 F2 B R2 F2 D2 R2 F' D2 L2 U2
C #1 B2 F2 R2 B2 D R2 D L2 F2 U' F' D U L' B' R' U2 F' D R'
C #2 U' R L2 B2 L B2 U R2 D' F L2 F2 D2 B2 R B2 R' F2 R
C #3 B D2 U2 R2 B R2 B2 L2 B' R F D2 B' R2 F' R2 D F D2
C #4 R D2 L F D' B U B R U F L2 B R2 B R2 D2 R2 B2 R2
C #5 D2 L2 D2 L2 U2 B2 U' L' R2 B' D' L U L' R D2 B2 D
C Ex#1 F2 U2 B2 L2 D' F2 D' F' D B' F L2 D2 L2 D2 L' F2 R' U'
C Ex#2 D2 L2 D2 R2 B' R2 B' F' U B U B F U' F U2 B' D L
D #1 D R D2 B R2 L2 D' B2 L' U R2 F2 D2 B2 D2 R2 L U2 R2
D #2 D L2 D R2 D' B2 D' R2 U2 R2 B' L' B2 F R F L' F U R2
D #3 U' R2 B2 U B2 L2 U2 L' U L2 R D' B' L F D2 U F2 R'
D #4 D2 R2 B2 F2 U2 R2 F2 U' L' D' R F' R2 B L2 D' F' L2 F U2
D #5 R2 U2 R F D2 B U' B2 L D2 F' B2 U' B2 D' F2 B2 D
D Ex#1 B2 R2 U' F2 D' F2 U2 F' L2 U2 R' F' U L B' L F2 D2
D Ex#2 L F' B U' B U2 B' R B' D' L U2 L2 U2 D F2 B2 U' F2 U
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L U D R' F' D L' U2 R' B R2 B2 U F2 L2 D2 B2 L2 D2 B2 D
A #2 R' B2 D F R2 L' U2 R2 U L F' U2 R2 F B2 U2 L2 B D2 L2
A #3 U2 L2 U2 F D2 B F2 D2 F L' F R' B2 D R D2 U R2 F'
A #4 F2 L2 F2 R2 D2 R2 D2 F' R B L2 B2 L2 D' U' F' R F'
A #5 U F2 U2 B2 D' F2 U B2 F2 L2 R' D2 U2 B2 R2 B' L' R' U2 R
A Ex#1 L2 D2 B2 D2 B2 L' R2 F2 R' D2 U' L' D R B2 U' L' U' F' R
A Ex#2 D' U2 L2 D B2 D2 F2 L2 B2 R D2 R B L U L2 B' U F'
B #1 L2 B2 L2 D R2 U L2 R2 D F' R' D L F2 U' R F2 D' B U'
B #2 U' B2 D B2 U L2 U R2 B R D' R' U' L' U2 R' F' L B
B #3 U B' L' U' F' R' B2 R' B R U L2 D2 B2 R D2 F2 B2 L
B #4 L' U L B2 D2 L' B R' F L U' D2 R' U2 R' L' B2 R'
B #5 F2 R L' U' B' D2 F D2 R' B U' B2 D' L2 B2 U' B2 D B2 L2 U'
B Ex#1 F2 R2 U B2 L2 U L2 F2 D' L R F' L' F2 U L2 D' F2 D F2
B Ex#2 F L2 R2 B' U2 B L2 B' F2 L2 F D' B D U2 B' F2 D L' U R'
C #1 U2 D R U' F' R2 B U2 L2 D' L U2 F2 L F2 D2 B2 L2 F2
C #2 U2 F R2 U2 B2 L2 F U2 B2 R B2 L2 D' U2 R' B' U L' R'
C #3 U2 L2 B' U2 R2 F' L2 B2 R' B' F' D' F U B U2 B D2
C #4 F R2 B2 L' U R' F D B2 L' U2 B U2 D2 F L2 D2 L2 D2 F R2
C #5 F2 U' F2 D B2 D U R2 F' L F2 D B2 L2 F2 L R' D' F
C Ex#1 L2 D R2 D' B2 U' R2 U' L2 U' L' D' L2 D B L2 D2 U' L2 U
C Ex#2 F' D2 B L2 U2 L2 U2 F2 R' U2 F' D R F' U R U' B
D #1 R' F2 R' U2 L F2 L' F2 U L' R' U' R2 B' U' F D B' F'
D #2 B2 U B2 F2 L2 F2 U' L2 B' D L2 B' F' U2 L F D2 B' D2 R
D #3 F' L2 D2 F' L2 R2 F' U2 L2 R2 F D' R' F2 D2 F U2 L R D2
D #4 B2 L B2 R' D2 U2 R2 F2 L B' D' R2 D L' B2 L2 F' L'
D #5 L2 B' R2 B L U' L' F' D R2 L' F2 U2 R F2 U2 L2 U2 L'
D Ex#1 U2 L2 F2 R2 F2 U2 B D2 F R' U2 L' D F' D U' B2 D2 B D
D Ex#2 B2 L' D2 R' F2 L2 R D R B2 R' U2 F' R B R' B2 R2
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 F2 L B2 R U2 R2 D2 L' B U' R' U F' U' R' B R2 U2
A #2 L2 D2 B D2 R2 F R2 F R' F U L' U' F L U B R U
A #3 D' U' R2 U' F2 U2 L' U2 F U B R' F' U2 L R' F' U
A #4 U B2 R F U F2 L' D' B R U2 R2 F2 U2 F R2 D2 B D2 L2
A #5 D F2 U' B2 U' L2 F2 R U B D2 F D R' U2 B2 L' D' F2
A Ex#1 D' R2 U2 B2 R2 D2 B2 U R U' F2 L R2 D' U2 B2 L' F' L2
A Ex#2 L2 D' R' F' L2 B L B D R2 B D2 B R2 F' R2 L2 B L2 F2
  3x3x3 With Feet   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 B2 D' U B2 L2 U2 B L D2 B' R2 B R B2 U' L2 D2 F'
A #2 F2 U2 B F2 U2 R2 B' D2 L2 F D U R' B2 U F D L2 D'
A #3 D F2 L2 U F2 D2 R2 U' F2 R' B' D2 R U F L2 R' B L2
A Ex#1 R2 F' B' R L U D R D2 B L' F2 U2 F2 D2 B U2 F2
A Ex#2 U B2 U' B2 D2 B2 L' B L D2 L2 R B L' U R F2 D'
B #1 B2 R2 D B2 D' U B2 U F2 R' F2 D' L2 F' D L U2 L U
B #2 D' U2 B2 D U2 R2 B2 U' L' F R' U2 F R2 U F' D2 R2 D U
B #3 D' B2 D2 L2 F2 D2 B R B2 D R' B D B2 D' B2 U2
B Ex#1 B' U R L2 U B' U2 R' F U' L2 U2 R' B2 R' D2 B2 L B2
B Ex#2 B2 D2 U2 L' F2 L2 D2 B2 R B' R F U L' B D U' L B L
  Pyraminx   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' B' U R' B L R B' U' B L' u' l' b
A #2 R' L' U B' L U' L' R B' R U u' l r
A #3 R' L R' L B' L U L B' L' R r b'
A #4 B' R U B' R U' B U L U' L l r b
A #5 U' B' U R' B' U' B R' B L B' u r b'
A Ex#1 B L' R B' U' L B R' B' L' R' u' l' b'
A Ex#2 B' U B' R B R' U R B U B' u' l r b'
B #1 R B L' R' U B' L' B L' U R' u' l b
B #2 U B L R' U R' U B' L' R' U u' l' r' b
B #3 U B R' B' U R' B L R U' B u' r b
B #4 L B L U L B' L' U B' U' B l'
B #5 U L' U' B L R L' R' U' B U u l' r
B Ex#1 U' L R B L' U' R B L R' L' u' l r' b
B Ex#2 L' B' L B' L' U' L R U R' L u l'
C #1 R L' R U' B L R L' R B' R l r' b'
C #2 R L B' L R B' R B' L' B' R' b'
C #3 L' B' R' L B' L R' B U' B' R'
C #4 R' U R' L' U' L' R' U' R' U' B' u' b
C #5 B' R' U L B' U R' B' L U' R' l' b'
C Ex#1 U R' B U' L R L' R' U' B L' l r
C Ex#2 L' B' R' B' U R B' R B L' U' u' l r b'
D #1 B L' R U' R' U R' U' B L' B l r' b
D #2 B' R' L B' R B L' B' L R' U u' l' r
D #3 B U' L B' R' B U L R' L R u' l' r b'
D #4 R' L' B U B R B U' R' L U u' l r b'
D #5 L' B U R U' L' B R U' R B' u b
D Ex#1 R' U' R' U' R B' U' R' B' R' L' u l' r b
D Ex#2 U B' R' U L' B L' U' B' L B' u l' b'
  Pyraminx   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U L B L R' L' R U' R' L' B u' r' b'
A #2 U' B R U' B U' R U R' B' U' u l' b'
A #3 B U' L U' L' R' U' R' B' R' B' u r'
A #4 L U B R' U' B' U L U L U l
A #5 U' R B' L R B U' R' B' R' L' u' l r' b'
A Ex#1 R' B' L' U' B U' L' U' R L' U u r b
A Ex#2 B' L U L' B L B' U R B' R u' l r' b'
B #1 L' B' U L R' B' L U' B U' B l
B #2 R' U B' L R U' L' B' R L B' r b
B #3 B' U R' U R' L' R B U' R' L' u l r
B #4 B' L B L' U R B' U' B' U R' u r b'
B #5 L B R' U R' L U B L B' U' l r
B Ex#1 U B L B' R' L U R' U' L' B' u b
B Ex#2 B' L U' B' L R L R B R' L' r' b
C #1 B U R B' U R' U B' U' R' L'
C #2 U' B R L R U B L R L R' u' l r' b
C #3 R' B L U' B R L U' B' R L' u' b'
C #4 B' L U L' B U L' R' U B' U u l' r b
C #5 B R L B' U L' B U' B' R' B u' l' r b'
C Ex#1 R L' R U R B L R' U' B' L l' r
C Ex#2 L U' R B U' L' R' B L' U' R' u l' b
D #1 R L' U R B' R' L U' B U L' b'
D #2 U' R' B L' R U L U R L B u' b'
D #3 U' L U' R' L B L U' L' U R' u r' b
D #4 L R B' U' R U' R L' B U R' u l r b
D #5 B L' U B R' U B U R' L' B' l r b'
D Ex#1 L' B' R L' R B' U R B R U' r b
D Ex#2 B R' L' R U' R' L B L' R' L' l r b
  Pyraminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L U R B' L' B' R U' R L R u' l r' b'
A #2 L R' U B' R' B R U' B' U B l r' b'
A #3 R' U' B' R U' L U' B' L' U B' l r b
A #4 R' B' L' B' R' U L' R' U L' U' l r' b
A #5 B U' B L' B U' L' B R' L' U l' r' b
A Ex#1 R' L B R L B L B L U' B u l r b'
A Ex#2 R B R B U' R B R' U' B L u l b
  Skewb   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L R B' L B R B U' R U L'
A #2 R L B' L U' B U' R L B' L'
A #3 L R B' U' B' U R' U' R' L U'
A #4 R B R B L' U B' U R' B' U
A #5 B L B L R L B' R' U' B' R'
A Ex#1 L R U' R L R' L' B U' B L
A Ex#2 B U B R U R' L B L U' B'
B #1 U R U R L B' U R' U L R
B #2 L U B' L U' L B' U B' U R
B #3 L U R B' L' B L B U' B R'
B #4 U R U B' R L' R L R' B U
B #5 L B U' L U' B U L' R L' B
B Ex#1 R L R B' L' R B U L' R U
B Ex#2 U L R U L' R' U R' L R' U'
C #1 R B U' R' U R B U' R' L U'
C #2 B L B' R B' U' B' L B' U R'
C #3 B R B' R' U' B' R L' R L B'
C #4 L R B' L' U B' U' L B' U L
C #5 B L R' U' L' U' R U B' L' B
C Ex#1 U L B U B L B U' R' L R'
C Ex#2 B U B' L' B' R L R' L' B' L
D #1 U B R U' L' U R L' U' L' R'
D #2 R B L R B L' B U B' R L
D #3 B L U R' L U' R U' B' R B
D #4 R U' B R L' R U R' L B R
D #5 R U B U B U L U' R' L U'
D Ex#1 L R U' R L U' B R B R' B'
D Ex#2 L B L R B L R' B L B U
  Skewb   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L R U' L' U L' R L U' R U'
A #2 L B L B' U L' R U' B' L B'
A #3 U B L R' L' B L' B R B L'
A #4 B U' B L' R B' R' U' B' L' R
A #5 U L R' U' L U B' L R U R
A Ex#1 B L R B U R' L R B' R B'
A Ex#2 R U L' B U' B' L' B' L U' L'
B #1 B L B' U' L' U' L' U' R U' L'
B #2 L U L B' U' L B U' R U' L'
B #3 L R U L U' R' U B U' L' B
B #4 L B R B U' B' U' B R U' B'
B #5 R U L R' L' R' L U' R' L B'
B Ex#1 B U' R B' U B' U B' L R' L'
B Ex#2 U L U R U R' B' L U L R'
C #1 U L U B' L U B' L B' L B
C #2 L U L R' U' L B U' B U L'
C #3 U L U R' L U R' U' L' R U
C #4 B U R U' R B U' B' R' B' R'
C #5 B R U R B U' B' L U' L R
C Ex#1 U R U L U' R B' L U' R L'
C Ex#2 L R B L U' L' U B L' B' L
D #1 B L B U' L' R B' U R L B
D #2 U L B' R' U' R' B' L U' R' L
D #3 B U L U B' U L R' U' B' U'
D #4 U L' U L U R' L' U' L U' B
D #5 B L' B' L U L U B R' L U'
D Ex#1 R L B' U B' L' U' L R L U
D Ex#2 L B R U' B' U L' R L U' L
  Skewb   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R L R U' B' U' B R' B' L R'
A #2 U L B' L' B' R B' U B' R' B'
A #3 U L U B' L R U B L' B' L
A #4 B L R U B' U B' U R U B'
A #5 U L R U L' B' U R' B U R'
A Ex#1 L R U L U B R L' U' R U'
A Ex#2 R B L B' R' L R B' U' B' R'
Abdulsamad Sheikh    Norway
Abdulsamad Sheikh
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 70 31.54   37.93   40.29 31.54 36.88 38.87 38.03
2x2x2 Cube First round 59 7.97   8.77   8.70 7.97 9.78 8.73 8.89
Pyraminx Combined First round 60 18.08   29.66   33.29 DNF 20.36 18.08 35.33
Skewb First round 46 14.39   22.91   14.39 23.94 34.86 21.45 23.33
Adam Hama Gareb    Sweden
Adam Hama Gareb
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 83 12.54   DNF   14.09 12.54 DNF DNF 13.62
2x2x2 Cube Second round 17 3.80   4.96   4.51 6.37 DNF 4.01 3.80
First round 6 2.91   3.60   3.86 3.55 3.40 2.91 3.93
4x4x4 Cube Second round 13 53.43   59.07   1:00.75 1:09.07 1:01.21 55.26 53.43
Combined First round 16 57.12   1:02.40   57.12 1:00.82 1:03.52 1:03.03 1:03.34
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 32 30.84   40.48   1:03.87 49.80 31.80 39.84 30.84
Combined First round 23 23.31   31.38   35.75 23.31 27.63 30.75 39.97
Pyraminx Final 10 4.08   6.47   7.20 6.83 5.80 6.77 4.08
Second round 10 5.26   6.17   7.64 6.70 5.39 5.26 6.41
Combined First round 11 5.76   7.20   8.33 7.03 6.25 8.68 5.76
Skewb Final 9 5.97   7.47   7.22 7.19 5.97 8.00 13.25
Second round 7 5.49   6.34   6.77 6.44 5.80 5.49 9.82
First round 14 8.19   9.06   8.19 9.05 9.68 8.83 9.31
Adrian Olstad Staib    Norway
Adrian Olstad Staib
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 84 42.63   DNF   DNF 42.63 DNF 1:06.54 1:02.37
Pyraminx Combined First round 64 DNF     DNF DNF
Albert Bjerke Hommersand    Norway
Albert Bjerke Hommersand
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 16 10.43   12.95   13.13 13.32 12.40 16.53 10.43
First round 15 12.45   13.17   15.84 12.52 13.40 13.59 12.45
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 3.36   4.29   5.50 DNF 3.36 3.75 3.61
Second round 11 3.54   4.14   3.54 5.93 4.04 4.37 4.00
First round 10 2.72   3.71   3.80 4.06 6.64 3.26 2.72
4x4x4 Cube Second round 19 1:01.50   1:02.90   1:02.59 1:03.84 1:12.43 1:02.28 1:01.50
Combined First round 24 1:02.50   1:11.77   1:18.54 1:11.58 1:02.50 DNF 1:05.20
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 13 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 14 19.47   28.34   27.42 29.28 28.32 39.11 19.47
Combined First round 22 24.56   31.28   34.13 35.04 24.56 27.40 32.32
Pyraminx Final 9 5.47   6.07   8.50 5.47 5.54 6.55 6.13
Second round 9 3.22   6.03   6.52 5.09 6.47 3.22 7.49
Combined First round 7 5.11   6.56   7.94 6.60 5.11 6.59 6.50
Skewb Final 10 5.88   7.75   8.94 7.02 5.88 1:25.15 7.28
Second round 12 5.93   7.59   9.80 8.15 8.31 6.30 5.93
First round 18 5.55   9.38   5.55 12.14 11.25 8.24 8.66
Alex Makassiouk    Norway
Alex Makassiouk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 22 14.63   15.69   14.94 16.22 15.91 32.72 14.63
First round 25 13.45   15.26   17.21 14.19 17.95 13.45 14.37
2x2x2 Cube Second round 20 4.25   5.08   4.33 4.25 5.63 5.52 5.40
First round 16 4.31   4.62   4.31 4.36 DNF 4.51 4.98
4x4x4 Cube Final 10 52.46   57.24   1:03.79 54.01 53.93 52.46 1:17.80
Second round 10 50.26   56.34   58.00 58.40 56.41 50.26 54.61
Combined First round 13 54.01   57.73   1:08.08 59.19 55.13 54.01 58.87
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 13 1:58.18   2:11.11   2:13.72 1:58.18 2:05.33 2:14.27 2:16.73
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 25 28.59   33.06   28.59 28.73 42.09 37.19 33.26
Combined First round 29 30.94   34.98   30.94 41.10 36.65 35.34 32.95
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 7 5:54.16     5:54.16
Pyraminx Second round 44 10.39   13.71   10.39 13.56 12.61 14.97 17.38
Combined First round 44 10.88   13.34   15.38 10.88 12.73 14.61 12.68
Skewb Second round 13 6.58   7.64   7.20 8.85 7.96 6.58 7.75
First round 11 5.35   8.48   5.35 8.34 8.68 8.58 8.53
Alexandru Bivolaru    Norway
Alexandru Bivolaru
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 24 13.36   15.99   15.90 13.36 19.20 16.97 15.10
First round 26 13.23   15.39   16.26 19.58 15.33 14.59 13.23
2x2x2 Cube Second round 27 4.83   5.37   5.41 5.38 4.83 5.33 7.93
First round 55 4.15   7.75   8.17 6.30 12.85 4.15 8.78
4x4x4 Cube Second round 25 1:04.80   1:14.74   1:28.82 1:11.51 1:07.27 1:04.80 1:25.45
Combined First round 31 59.38   1:21.49   1:19.73 1:25.86 59.38 1:19.11 1:25.63
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 16 2:15.17   2:32.33   2:46.46 2:44.16 2:29.57 2:15.17 2:23.25
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 23 28.61   32.04   39.68 31.28 35.56 28.61 29.28
Combined First round 20 27.80   30.55   29.46 40.12 27.80 30.11 32.08
Skewb Second round 27 8.95   11.23   8.95 14.34 11.09 13.24 9.35
First round 29 7.93   11.57   8.90 7.93 12.04 15.35 13.78
Anders Barhaugen    Norway
Anders Barhaugen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 59 20.97   25.54   22.90 26.74 28.13 20.97 26.99
First round 59 23.02   26.58   23.02 23.44 28.06 DNF 28.24
2x2x2 Cube Second round 44 5.36   6.48   6.06 9.03 5.36 7.04 6.33
First round 51 5.09   6.99   9.32 6.32 8.14 6.52 5.09
Pyraminx Second round 38 9.96   12.12   9.96 14.28 13.34 11.38 11.63
Combined First round 39 11.23   12.48   11.68 11.23 13.98 13.55 12.22
Skewb Second round 29 9.82   12.37   11.07 9.82 DNF 12.52 13.52
First round 32 11.20   12.48   12.16 13.35 11.20 15.75 11.93
Anders Fosslien Walbye    Norway
Anders Fosslien Walbye
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 46 18.31   20.33   18.31 21.30 23.80 19.84 19.86
First round 43 17.52   18.95   18.63 18.72 19.51 22.59 17.52
2x2x2 Cube Second round 54 5.69   7.52   8.63 5.69 7.46 8.85 6.46
First round 36 4.05   6.11   6.85 4.05 5.88 6.79 5.65
Pyraminx Second round 28 8.05   10.72   10.94 8.91 8.05 13.04 12.31
Combined First round 21 7.41   9.25   7.86 9.79 7.41 10.10 13.44
Anine Nordvi Uri    Norway
Anine Nordvi Uri
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube First round 72 8.39   18.80   32.22 10.85 8.39 13.34 DNF
Anthony William Nilsen Heap    Norway
Anthony William Nilsen Heap
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 85 1:22.83   DNF   1:27.50 1:24.70 DNF 1:22.83 DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 62 36.13   43.16   39.75 41.42 48.32 DNF 36.13
Anton Zahl    Norway
Anton Zahl
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 51 18.40   21.58   20.99 28.52 21.58 18.40 22.17
First round 40 14.29   18.33   27.37 14.29 17.82 15.14 22.03
2x2x2 Cube Second round 55 7.26   7.63   8.06 7.38 7.55 7.96 7.26
First round 38 4.69   6.29   6.44 6.99 5.45 7.02 4.69
4x4x4 Cube Second round 31 1:11.17   1:20.68   1:28.15 1:12.27 1:29.83 1:21.63 1:11.17
Combined First round 35 1:14.57   1:29.39   1:27.22 1:27.46 1:33.50 1:36.95 1:14.57
Aron Aaseng Fredheim    Norway
Aron Aaseng Fredheim
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 43 16.99   19.40   16.99 21.37 19.64 17.20 22.75
First round 28 13.64   16.06   27.85 17.05 16.16 14.96 13.64
2x2x2 Cube Second round 48 6.07   6.61   6.19 6.07 6.91 6.72 7.08
First round 46 5.35   6.58   7.36 5.35 6.64 7.25 5.84
4x4x4 Cube Second round 28 1:08.93   1:18.00   1:27.86 1:25.31 1:17.33 1:08.93 1:11.37
Combined First round 27 1:13.64   1:19.00   1:19.25 2:01.60 1:20.93 1:16.81 1:13.64
3x3x3 Blindfolded Combined Final 4 9:39.82   DNF   9:39.82 DNF DNS
Pyraminx Second round 39 8.40   12.38   11.40 13.82 12.02 8.40 13.72
Combined First round 31 9.32   10.78   11.18 13.86 9.32 11.81 9.34
Skewb Second round 30 7.19   12.47   12.51 14.94 9.97 20.16 7.19
First round 25 7.94   10.84   9.82 7.94 11.27 11.44 14.52
Birk Bredland    Norway
Birk Bredland
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 44 17.84   19.40   23.94 19.78 18.92 17.84 19.50
First round 49 17.46   21.35   25.88 24.84 17.46 17.51 21.69
2x2x2 Cube Second round 57 6.79   12.15   6.79 19.03 9.21 8.22 DNF
First round 54 6.69   7.66   6.84 6.69 9.07 8.48 7.65
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 48 1:33.05   2:33.93   DNF 1:33.05 1:56.72 3:57.62 1:47.44
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 24 3:37.18   3:51.26   3:37.18 4:32.45 3:41.27 3:45.11 4:07.39
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 9 53     53
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 40 47.06   54.51   52.52 DNF 53.18 57.82 47.06
Pyraminx Second round 47 11.75   16.81   11.75 18.43 19.87 16.21 15.79
Combined First round 48 8.94   14.95   17.32 16.60 8.94 18.64 10.94
Skewb First round 45 14.63   21.55   22.02 14.63 20.75 21.88 1:32.83
Carl Håkon Solheim    Norway
Carl Håkon Solheim
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 25 10.75   16.01   DNF 10.75 19.19 12.11 16.72
First round 8 10.04   11.18   10.95 10.86 11.72 12.23 10.04
2x2x2 Cube Second round 15 3.94   4.44   3.94 4.31 6.93 4.08 4.94
First round 14 3.01   4.32   4.88 3.01 4.25 4.35 4.36
4x4x4 Cube Second round 17 48.85   1:02.45   DNF 52.28 1:02.87 1:12.19 48.85
Combined First round 11 49.81   56.31   55.56 1:01.00 1:01.53 49.81 52.37
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 12 1:55.28   2:09.65   2:16.82 2:04.05 2:55.13 1:55.28 2:08.09
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 13 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 27 25.54   34.85   25.54 40.99 44.97 35.78 27.79
Combined First round 14 26.39   29.03   26.39 35.42 26.90 31.06 29.13
Pyraminx Second round 26 8.34   10.44   8.34 11.91 8.35 29.97 11.05
Combined First round 42 10.06   13.25   12.52 13.53 18.05 10.06 13.70
Skewb First round 43 10.32   18.35   10.32 15.24 20.91 20.97 18.89
Celine Tran    Norway
Celine Tran
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 5 8.18   10.14   8.18 13.08 9.84 9.26 11.33
Second round 5 9.52   9.85   9.52 10.06 10.54 9.56 9.93
First round 5 9.28   9.76   10.18 11.47 9.65 9.44 9.28
2x2x2 Cube Second round 16 4.33   4.72   4.37 4.80 4.99 7.24 4.33
First round 20 4.76   4.84   4.85 6.99 4.77 4.89 4.76
4x4x4 Cube Final 11 33.80   DNF   39.21 DNF 33.80 38.34 DNF
Second round 3 34.12   41.00   34.12 39.07 42.90 41.06 42.86
Combined First round 1 28.86   34.41   34.72 39.59 28.86 42.51 28.92
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 1 58.63   NR 1:02.79   NR 1:02.92 1:01.27 58.63 1:11.89 1:04.18
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 16.57   18.46   18.60 18.93 17.84 16.57 22.30
Second round 7 16.81   21.98   19.16 38.53 25.99 20.78 16.81
Combined First round 9 19.89   24.70   22.49 26.46 28.57 25.16 19.89
Pyraminx Second round 20 5.79   8.59   10.63 10.02 5.79 5.93 9.83
Combined First round 13 6.55   7.63   9.08 10.88 6.55 6.74 7.07
Christian Alsaker Henriksen    Norway
Christian Alsaker Henriksen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 39 15.33   18.10   18.66 17.20 18.45 DNF 15.33
First round 36 15.75   17.34   17.88 17.44 16.69 17.92 15.75
2x2x2 Cube Second round 26 3.96   5.36   6.14 5.88 3.96 4.81 5.38
First round 30 4.88   5.80   6.21 4.88 6.26 10.81 4.93
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 46 1:46.10   2:03.55   1:46.52 1:46.10 2:01.81 2:22.31 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 43 31.49   59.30   1:05.14 31.49 41.83 1:10.93 1:17.57
Pyraminx Final 2 3.55   5.13   8.90 3.55 4.35 6.86 4.17
Second round 2 2.81   3.86   NR 5.81 3.52 3.81 2.81 4.26
Combined First round 4 4.97   5.57   6.01 5.08 5.62 6.45 4.97
Skewb First round 38 10.14   14.56   16.25 14.88 15.33 10.14 13.47
Daniel Fiskerstrand    Norway
Daniel Fiskerstrand
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 7 10.26   11.37   11.64 10.75 12.08 11.71 10.26
Second round 9 10.47   11.66   12.98 10.47 12.78 11.47 10.74
First round 9 9.95   11.24   15.89 11.30 12.12 9.95 10.30
2x2x2 Cube Second round 13 3.69   4.31   4.97 4.09 3.86 3.69 5.04
First round 8 2.84   3.66   3.89 3.53 3.55 2.84 9.88
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 18 24.69   29.98   37.19 24.69 25.29 29.58 35.06
Combined First round 33 28.36   43.21   57.07 47.33 46.64 35.66 28.36
Pyraminx Combined First round 51 13.55   16.08   16.97 21.71 14.55 16.71 13.55
Skewb Second round 33 10.33   15.27   10.33 15.89 33.33 14.02 15.89
First round 35 11.24   14.05   DNF 18.21 11.69 11.24 12.25
Daniel Steen Kjosnes    Norway
Daniel Steen Kjosnes
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 50 13.32   21.33   35.31 13.32 22.03 21.83 20.12
First round 31 14.85   16.80   14.85 15.02 23.27 17.81 17.56
2x2x2 Cube Second round 33 4.31   5.69   4.31 5.88 6.32 4.86 7.91
First round 29 3.11   5.80   3.11 8.22 3.94 8.38 5.24
4x4x4 Cube Second round 36 1:16.97   1:27.92   1:20.28 1:47.31 1:30.62 1:32.87 1:16.97
Combined First round 30 1:16.01   1:21.29   1:16.48 1:16.01 1:21.38 1:28.98 1:26.00
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 21 2:59.56   3:21.12   2:59.56 3:21.84 3:46.59 3:34.11 3:07.42
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 13 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 31 30.47   38.63   DNF 38.39 38.23 39.26 30.47
Combined First round 32 32.46   36.83   41.06 35.50 33.93 32.46 43.56
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 8 6:35.02     6:35.02
Pyraminx Second round 35 7.64   11.49   8.72 11.78 7.64 13.96 15.87
Combined First round 28 9.09   9.91   9.09 9.31 9.55 14.39 10.88
Skewb Final 2 3.35   5.39   4.62 DNF 3.35 5.20 6.34
Second round 2 3.97   4.85   8.31 4.72 4.27 3.97 5.55
First round 1 3.19   4.87   3.19 4.62 5.16 4.84 7.11
David Nguyen    Norway
David Nguyen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 15 11.44   12.94   12.06 11.44 14.47 13.45 13.31
First round 14 12.31   13.12   12.92 13.14 13.30 14.51 12.31
2x2x2 Cube Second round 22 4.93   5.22   5.18 5.36 4.93 5.73 5.11
First round 26 3.63   5.43   5.56 6.53 4.20 3.63 7.90
4x4x4 Cube Second round 14 50.81   59.95   1:09.77 50.81 1:07.37 1:00.90 51.57
Combined First round 21 1:03.30   1:09.68   1:07.61 1:06.91 1:16.88 1:03.30 1:14.52
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 36 31.94   DNF   31.94 DNF DNF 36.27 32.83
Combined First round 11 23.11   27.57   30.15 35.85 26.40 23.11 26.15
Pyraminx Second round 22 7.53   9.15   9.05 9.93 7.53 10.97 8.46
Combined First round 35 8.34   11.17   12.21 11.34 8.34 10.49 11.67
Skewb Second round 23 6.69   9.18   9.62 7.61 10.31 11.06 6.69
First round 15 8.11   9.09   8.11 8.78 12.52 8.56 9.93
Derek Liang    Norway
Derek Liang
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 73 43.13   47.36   48.87 47.20 46.00 DNF 43.13
2x2x2 Cube First round 76 20.15   31.11   32.68 52.37 35.15 20.15 25.50
Pyraminx Combined First round 61 21.80   36.15   24.61 DNF 50.66 21.80 33.17
Elvin Thorsen    Sweden
Elvin Thorsen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 9 10.64   11.99   13.11 15.20 10.64 11.69 11.16
Second round 7 9.16   11.39   13.28 9.16 11.55 14.97 9.34
First round 12 10.03   11.94   10.03 17.05 12.55 11.62 11.64
2x2x2 Cube Final 12 2.38   5.18   5.06 DNF 2.38 6.21 4.27
Second round 8 2.21   3.97   2.21 4.34 3.50 4.08 5.46
First round 4 2.34   3.37   DNS 2.34 3.36 3.52 3.22
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 46.94   53.80   46.94 DNF 56.66 56.58 48.15
Second round 7 45.90   51.21   45.90 1:02.15 52.15 46.41 55.06
Combined First round 8 51.53   52.73   52.88 52.53 52.79 51.53 54.19
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 8 1:36.18   1:47.62   1:36.18 1:51.62 2:01.58 1:39.78 1:51.47
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 19.15   20.72   19.15 21.42 21.49 19.24 22.81
Second round 8 19.22   24.06   24.04 22.42 26.92 25.72 19.22
Combined First round 7 21.28   22.22   22.81 25.36 22.27 21.59 21.28
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 1 43.18   49.19   43.18 58.22 46.18
Pyraminx Final 1 2.78   3.04   3.09 2.81 2.78 3.22 3.63
Second round 1 1.92   3.48   3.30 2.97 4.18 1.92 4.62
Combined First round 1 3.21   3.56   3.78 3.21 3.65 6.05 3.24
Skewb Final 4 4.94   5.55   DNF 4.94 5.34 5.83 5.47
Second round 4 4.16   5.36   5.10 4.93 4.16 6.06 6.61
First round 3 3.99   5.02   3.99 5.63 4.56 4.87 6.02
Even Uri    Norway
Even Uri
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 41 15.26   18.70   16.41 21.31 21.11 15.26 18.59
First round 35 15.00   17.11   16.58 17.41 17.34 18.72 15.00
2x2x2 Cube Second round 56 5.91   7.82   16.74 5.91 6.17 9.57 7.71
First round 42 5.41   6.47   7.26 5.41 7.74 6.50 5.65
4x4x4 Cube Second round 16 58.20   1:00.36   58.20 1:06.08 1:03.05 59.78 58.26
Combined First round 19 1:00.15   1:06.97   1:00.15 1:08.90 1:06.15 1:05.86 1:11.34
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 17 2:32.15   2:38.86   2:41.34 2:59.61 2:38.04 2:37.21 2:32.15
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 13 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 47 1:09.09     1:20.81 1:09.09
Pyraminx Combined First round 57 13.78   23.33   27.05 20.41 37.96 22.52 13.78
Farhan Hussain    Norway
Farhan Hussain
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Pyraminx Combined First round 55 18.18   19.30   19.90 18.18 19.33 25.32 18.68
Filip Nilsen    Norway
Filip Nilsen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 17 12.16   13.22   13.10 12.16 12.87 15.40 13.69
First round 17 11.13   13.60   18.11 13.73 11.13 13.55 13.53
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 2.23   4.05   6.77 2.23 2.95 3.98 5.23
Second round 7 1.80   3.79   5.79 3.72 4.37 1.80 3.28
First round 5 2.87   3.53   2.87 3.47 DNF 3.82 3.30
4x4x4 Cube Second round 15 51.26   1:00.35   51.26 52.08 1:18.56 51.82 1:17.15
Combined First round 9 47.97   54.06   56.50 53.86 47.97 1:00.33 51.82
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 2 37     37
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 23.96   27.24   29.68 27.36 36.71 24.69 23.96
Second round 9 18.63   25.48   18.63 30.61 24.68 24.99 26.77
Combined First round 8 19.88   24.29   33.18 25.42 19.88 24.31 23.15
Pyraminx Combined First round 63 6.63   DNF   6.63 8.25 DNF DNF DNS
Skewb Final 11 6.23   7.97   7.89 6.23 8.21 10.08 7.82
Second round 10 5.19   7.12   8.76 7.71 6.06 7.59 5.19
First round 22 8.69   10.20   10.22 11.46 8.69 8.92 12.40
Frøya Braanaas Bredland    Norway
Frøya Braanaas Bredland
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 81 54.49   1:01.20   58.11 1:16.27 1:08.70 54.49 56.78
Govend Avgerinos Djangoi    Sweden
Govend Avgerinos Djangoi
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 10 10.40   12.03   12.88 11.11 10.40 DNF 12.10
Second round 12 10.91   12.32   14.24 12.18 12.93 11.84 10.91
First round 11 10.02   11.53   11.35 10.02 12.34 10.90 12.41
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 2.60   3.54   4.07 3.54 3.84 3.23 2.60
Second round 10 3.37   4.03   4.46 3.93 3.37 4.26 3.91
First round 12 2.41   4.26   5.00 5.78 4.55 2.41 3.22
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 50.97   53.63   57.44 50.97 DNF 51.03 52.41
Second round 8 46.92   51.63   50.63 54.90 51.80 52.47 46.92
Combined First round 7 46.58   52.52   1:04.66 52.47 46.58 57.61 47.47
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 15 2:10.98   2:24.94   2:35.81 2:28.71 2:10.98 2:21.50 2:24.60
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 19 26.71   30.10   29.62 31.64 31.51 29.18 26.71
Combined First round 19 18.31   30.31   36.86 22.34 18.31 36.44 32.16
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 3 1:29.56   1:43.01   2:02.32 1:37.16 1:29.56
Pyraminx Final 5 4.06   5.45   4.06 6.50 7.66 4.71 5.15
Second round 5 3.23   4.68   11.27 3.23 6.62 3.65 3.77
Combined First round 2 3.67   4.13   3.80 DNF 3.87 4.73 3.67
Skewb Final 3 3.72   5.39   3.72 5.53 5.06 5.59 DNF
Second round 1 3.38   3.99   3.84 4.10 3.38 4.04 5.73
First round 2 3.59   4.94   5.93 4.61 3.59 4.87 5.33
Håkon Follegg Paulsen    Norway
Håkon Follegg Paulsen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 54 18.86   23.06   18.86 21.52 29.14 24.18 23.48
First round 58 22.21   26.17   27.75 22.21 27.77 22.99 29.93
2x2x2 Cube Second round 28 4.56   5.40   5.29 5.36 4.56 5.78 5.54
First round 34 4.70   5.97   4.70 DNF 6.58 5.90 5.42
Pyraminx Second round 45 12.80   15.48   12.80 20.33 13.18 17.33 15.94
Combined First round 45 11.19   13.91   18.76 14.15 14.81 12.78 11.19
Skewb Second round 32 10.55   15.13   10.55 17.76 15.66 11.97 17.77
First round 30 8.32   11.89   11.49 15.21 8.32 12.09 12.09
Henrik Speer By    Norway
Henrik Speer By
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 20 13.16   14.96   14.46 13.16 14.78 18.54 15.65
First round 24 12.86   15.20   15.41 16.21 19.99 12.86 13.97
2x2x2 Cube Second round 39 5.19   6.13   6.83 6.19 5.19 5.36 9.09
First round 19 4.43   4.82   4.95 5.86 4.68 4.84 4.43
4x4x4 Cube Second round 20 1:00.51   1:03.93   1:07.08 1:00.51 1:03.08 1:04.66 1:04.05
Combined First round 28 1:06.88   1:19.05   1:27.22 1:10.06 1:30.56 1:19.88 1:06.88
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 11 2:05.83   2:09.38   2:15.22 2:05.83 2:07.81 2:13.25 2:07.09
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 28 26.96   36.40   43.26 32.87 42.36 33.96 26.96
Combined First round 12 24.87   28.42   24.88 24.87 31.02 35.04 29.35
Pyraminx Final 12 6.81   8.04   9.34 6.81 8.80 6.85 8.46
Second round 12 3.52   7.04   8.15 7.17 3.52 6.30 7.64
Combined First round 22 5.41   9.49   13.47 7.47 8.86 12.13 5.41
Skewb Second round 17 6.84   8.31   6.84 8.31 7.56 12.10 9.05
First round 12 5.90   8.70   13.60 5.90 DNF 6.33 6.16
Herman Jordet Fergem    Norway
Herman Jordet Fergem
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 56 21.30   24.89   24.93 21.30 26.44 23.29 27.10
First round 54 22.65   24.22   24.71 24.58 24.84 22.65 23.36
2x2x2 Cube First round 63 7.52   9.37   10.89 7.52 7.68 9.55 DNS
Jackson Hardy    Sweden
Jackson Hardy
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 42 16.11   18.83   16.11 25.08 19.41 20.56 16.53
First round 41 18.01   18.39   18.94 18.04 18.20 18.01 19.41
2x2x2 Cube Second round 30 3.21   5.42   6.94 4.46 3.21 4.91 6.90
First round 45 3.30   6.55   7.41 7.15 5.41 3.30 7.08
4x4x4 Cube Second round 40 1:36.64   1:40.68   1:36.64 1:40.71 1:39.55 1:57.89 1:41.78
Combined First round 40 1:20.97   1:37.84   1:44.33 1:36.19 1:43.28 1:20.97 1:34.06
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 33 35.86   48.12   52.84 54.18 51.53 35.86 40.00
Combined First round 35 39.63   47.10   47.25 55.55 40.64 53.41 39.63
Pyraminx Second round 18 4.92   8.38   4.92 11.40 7.87 6.84 10.43
Combined First round 12 5.77   7.57   8.47 8.72 8.36 5.88 5.77
Skewb Final 8 6.25   7.38   8.39 6.30 6.25 7.70 8.14
Second round 6 5.03   6.09   5.43 5.83 5.03 7.02 8.52
First round 9 4.39   7.64   8.81 7.72 7.58 7.63 4.39
Jakob August Moen    Norway
Jakob August Moen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 76 42.04   47.66   1:06.00 42.04 50.65 43.56 48.78
2x2x2 Cube First round 62 8.13   9.23   12.63 8.33 10.31 9.06 8.13
Joakim Johannessen    Norway
Joakim Johannessen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 27 13.46   16.26   15.39 17.78 13.46 15.62 18.94
First round 39 16.14   18.11   16.19 DNF 20.85 16.14 17.29
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 2.56   4.49   4.15 3.04 2.56 6.29 7.02
Second round 5 2.69   3.53   2.69 3.66 3.38 4.35 3.56
First round 13 3.48   4.31   6.47 3.73 4.71 4.50 3.48
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 42 1:19.61   1:39.77   3:18.06 1:29.58 2:07.63 1:22.10 1:19.61
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 21 28.59   31.51   29.00 28.59 31.47 36.38 34.06
Combined First round 27 30.43   33.93   34.41 47.89 30.98 30.43 36.39
Pyraminx Final 8 4.74   5.79   6.65 5.72 5.00 14.08 4.74
Second round 11 4.17   6.47   4.17 10.42 6.55 6.53 6.33
Combined First round 25 6.44   9.66   11.11 8.45 9.41 6.44 DNF
Skewb Final 7 6.19   6.90   7.60 6.50 6.19 9.11 6.60
Second round 11 5.39   7.12   6.28 7.80 5.39 9.07 7.29
First round 8 5.77   7.44   6.31 9.51 5.77 6.50 DNF
Joakim Luka Olsen    Norway
Joakim Luka Olsen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 66 22.52   30.75   22.52 28.26 34.73 34.08 29.92
2x2x2 Cube Second round 50 4.03   6.78   8.57 6.82 4.03 8.36 5.17
First round 56 4.75   7.89   8.33 9.63 4.75 6.05 9.28
Pyraminx Second round 42 10.69   13.29   10.69 19.58 12.72 12.33 14.83
Combined First round 40 9.48   12.66   10.63 14.58 18.11 9.48 12.76
Skewb First round 37 11.37   14.11   11.37 25.83 12.69 11.82 17.83
John Aslak Wee Kleven    Norway
John Aslak Wee Kleven
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 8 10.27   11.94   12.24 11.54 13.70 12.05 10.27
Second round 10 9.07   11.94   10.75 9.07 14.60 11.58 13.48
First round 13 10.22   12.40   11.91 12.30 10.22 12.98 15.76
2x2x2 Cube Second round 19 3.59   5.03   5.97 3.59 5.36 5.53 4.21
First round 21 2.94   4.86   4.01 2.94 11.19 5.18 5.39
4x4x4 Cube Second round 34 1:14.33   1:24.75   1:25.80 1:41.44 1:14.33 1:16.10 1:32.34
Combined First round 29 1:08.16   1:21.06   1:22.36 1:27.92 1:41.77 1:08.16 1:12.91
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 20 27.13   31.05   36.19 31.83 29.58 31.75 27.13
Combined First round 13 19.61   28.71   26.01 32.76 29.18 19.61 30.94
John Vabo Booth    Norway
John Vabo Booth
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 78 42.94   53.98   54.55 58.35 49.03 1:00.97 42.94
Jonas Eitzen    Norway
Jonas Eitzen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 75 31.47   47.54   47.52 DNF 50.60 44.50 31.47
2x2x2 Cube First round 68 8.43   11.56   9.41 8.43 DNF 12.92 12.34
Pyraminx Combined First round 54 10.72   19.23   DNF 19.95 24.90 12.85 10.72
Jonas Speer By    Norway
Jonas Speer By
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 62 15.49   DNF   DNF 20.62 15.49 DNF DNS
First round 37 15.90   17.54   15.90 23.13 16.98 17.22 18.43
2x2x2 Cube Second round 52 4.00   7.23   8.25 4.00 5.81 15.55 7.64
First round 41 3.39   6.43   4.81 3.39 7.48 9.73 7.01
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 41 49.38   58.72   1:06.21 58.03 1:02.43 55.69 49.38
Pyraminx Second round 48 11.56   DNF   DNF 11.56 DNF DNS DNS
Combined First round 17 6.54   8.55   7.43 10.53 8.64 6.54 9.59
Skewb Second round 28 7.77   11.33   14.16 11.66 7.77 16.27 8.16
First round 24 5.81   10.84   11.50 15.74 10.21 10.81 5.81
Jonatan Haarklou Holter    Norway
Jonatan Haarklou Holter
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 34 15.44   17.19   16.71 15.44 22.30 18.77 16.10
First round 44 15.08   19.38   21.96 15.08 19.41 16.76 23.65
2x2x2 Cube Second round 31 4.72   5.46   6.16 4.72 5.25 5.51 5.62
First round 27 4.06   5.46   5.41 5.08 DNF 5.88 4.06
4x4x4 Cube Second round 38 1:26.35   1:32.37   1:51.87 1:26.97 1:26.35 1:41.77 1:28.37
Combined First round 39 1:28.86   1:35.02   1:28.86 DNF 1:29.36 1:36.75 1:38.94
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 23 3:18.94   3:34.62   3:41.90 3:20.55 3:18.94 3:41.41 4:01.82
Pyraminx Second round 17 5.41   8.31   9.28 7.66 8.00 5.41 9.84
Combined First round 14 5.93   7.78   9.03 7.69 7.75 5.93 7.90
Skewb First round 47 20.21   24.55   20.21 21.08 21.08 31.48 31.80
Jonatan Solheim    Norway
Jonatan Solheim
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 13 8.22   12.36   11.87 14.47 10.74 15.30 8.22
First round 10 9.13   11.52   9.13 11.53 11.56 11.47 12.22
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 2.25   3.30   2.64 2.25 2.70 4.72 4.55
Second round 12 2.51   4.22   4.15 2.51 8.81 4.18 4.33
First round 17 2.54   4.74   6.43 2.54 4.45 9.99 3.33
4x4x4 Cube Second round 29 1:11.26   1:18.39   1:19.17 1:22.87 1:14.93 1:11.26 1:21.06
Combined First round 32 1:15.65   1:22.71   1:27.21 1:20.33 1:24.51 1:23.28 1:15.65
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 6 39     39
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 10 21.71   28.20   25.78 21.71 36.18 22.65 DNF
Second round 10 23.20   25.54   23.20 24.09 29.72 24.21 28.33
Combined First round 10 20.96   25.43   20.96 27.87 22.88 25.55 DNF
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 9 DNF     DNF
Pyraminx Second round 34 9.43   11.42   12.62 11.86 9.43 10.43 11.96
Combined First round 32 7.78   10.83   14.86 7.78 12.66 11.83 7.99
Skewb First round 41 14.27   16.97   14.27 25.86 16.54 17.24 17.13
Jonathan Hamstad    Norway
Jonathan Hamstad
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 1 6.76   7.60   7.65 6.76 8.62 7.36 7.79
Second round 2 8.31   9.32   8.80 9.42 9.75 8.31 13.49
First round 2 7.71   9.43   12.16 7.71 9.25 9.57 9.46
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 36.33   39.44   37.40 40.02 40.90 36.33 43.03
Second round 6 34.15   44.90   40.61 34.15 44.90 49.97 49.19
Combined First round 6 41.86   45.39   53.55 42.22 45.91 41.86 48.04
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 5 1:17.13   1:23.96   1:18.00 1:33.49 1:28.14 1:17.13 1:25.74
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 15.28   18.23   19.18 18.57 17.31 15.28 18.82
Second round 5 16.40   19.01   25.48 21.34 19.21 16.48 16.40
Combined First round 5 17.61   19.81   18.30 20.34 17.61 20.80 23.09
Jonathan Tunes    Norway
Jonathan Tunes
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 72 37.62   42.71   37.94 44.32 57.05 45.88 37.62
Pyraminx Second round 40 11.59   12.95   13.47 14.55 11.59 13.21 12.16
Combined First round 38 10.44   12.43   12.97 11.95 12.36 10.44 17.10
Skewb First round 39 7.30   14.72   21.00 7.30 10.11 18.56 15.50
Kien Parajes Le    Norway
Kien Parajes Le
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 32 15.29   17.14   18.59 16.55 17.94 16.94 15.29
First round 38 15.08   17.60   17.44 21.09 15.08 17.83 17.52
2x2x2 Cube Second round 41 4.88   6.17   6.94 4.88 4.95 6.87 6.68
First round 31 5.14   5.84   5.40 5.14 6.77 5.35 12.82
4x4x4 Cube Second round 30 1:06.81   1:19.14   1:25.47 1:11.25 1:49.81 1:20.69 1:06.81
Combined First round 26 1:09.61   1:13.06   1:09.61 1:18.49 1:26.72 1:10.16 1:10.54
Pyraminx Second round 32 5.48   11.08   13.04 13.02 5.48 7.19 15.69
Combined First round 16 6.29   8.28   8.99 7.53 8.47 8.84 6.29
Kim Roger Høyland Larsen    Norway
Kim Roger Høyland Larsen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 6 9.41   10.93   9.41 10.93 DNF 10.14 11.72
Second round 1 8.36   9.16   8.36 10.39 8.84 9.65 9.00
First round 4 8.92   9.76   9.62 9.56 11.22 10.11 8.92
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 1.72   2.88   4.19 1.77 1.72 3.34 3.54
Second round 1 1.77   2.39   1.77 2.86 1.94 2.63 2.60
First round 2 2.11   3.16   5.49 2.68 3.06 2.11 3.74
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 40.80   45.63   47.85 46.72 40.80 42.48 47.68
Second round 5 37.89   43.82   49.50 37.89 46.16 40.68 44.63
Combined First round 4 37.86   42.15   37.86 46.50 40.97 40.72 44.77
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 4 1:15.40   1:16.94   1:15.40 1:20.11 1:18.86 1:16.41 1:15.56
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 13.65   16.28   19.43 16.11 16.30 16.42 13.65
Second round 4 13.46   17.52   21.42 15.44 19.67 17.46 13.46
Combined First round 4 15.36   18.12   20.96 15.77 15.36 22.65 17.63
Pyraminx Final 3 3.63   5.33   7.11 4.46 6.09 5.43 3.63
Second round 3 2.37   NR 4.52   5.94 4.22 2.37 5.61 3.72
Combined First round 5 4.36   5.87   5.20 5.15 7.26 4.36 7.67
Skewb Second round 14 7.16   7.80   7.16 8.67 7.34 7.40 10.24
First round 16 4.42   9.27   8.37 4.42 7.83 11.62 DNF
Knut Fredrik Korsæth Ulstrup    Norway
Knut Fredrik Korsæth Ulstrup
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 48 18.96   20.42   18.96 19.95 31.60 21.08 20.22
First round 47 17.15   20.52   21.47 17.15 22.66 17.44 24.93
2x2x2 Cube First round 64 8.89   9.37   9.00 9.75 9.36 12.92 8.89
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 48 1:12.08     1:12.08 DNF
Knut Skaug Haraldsen    Norway
Knut Skaug Haraldsen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 4 8.72   10.12   9.72 8.72 10.98 13.52 9.66
Second round 8 7.73   11.41   7.73 14.65 9.99 9.58 DNF
First round 3 9.02   9.71   9.96 9.62 10.13 9.02 9.56
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 1.77   2.54   3.33 1.77 2.68 2.18 2.77
Second round 9 2.45   4.00   2.45 4.75 5.37 4.65 2.61
First round 1 2.35   2.69   2.35 2.81 2.49 3.19 2.77
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 37.60   40.97   41.14 41.92 39.84 37.60 42.76
Second round 2 35.21   39.90   37.36 39.23 45.99 35.21 43.11
Combined First round 3 35.80   39.32   42.13 38.37 41.56 38.04 35.80
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 3 1:12.25   1:16.32   1:12.25 1:12.93 1:25.11 1:14.52 1:21.52
3x3x3 Blindfolded Combined Final 2 2:20.21   DNF   2:20.21 DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 35     35
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 15.27   16.99   15.27 17.77 18.20 17.45 15.74
Second round 2 14.77   16.13   15.84 15.49 14.77 18.81 17.06
Combined First round 1 13.42   14.94   13.42 16.07 14.30 14.46 16.41
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 9 DNF     DNF
Pyraminx Final 4 4.55   5.33   6.63 6.09 4.55 5.21 4.69
Second round 8 3.48   5.93   5.36 8.41 3.48 5.74 6.70
Combined First round 15 6.78   7.91   6.78 9.35 13.49 7.25 7.14
Skewb Final 12 6.28   9.32   10.86 11.47 7.42 6.28 9.68
Second round 5 4.27   5.78   5.79 4.94 4.27 6.60 6.95
First round 5 4.03   5.46   6.77 4.15 7.56 4.03 5.45
Konrad Borgaard Henry    Norway
Konrad Borgaard Henry
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 67 25.91   31.94   31.14 25.91 33.38 34.95 31.29
2x2x2 Cube First round 66 7.27   11.21   17.47 DNF 7.27 7.65 8.50
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 53 2:33.25     2:33.25 3:20.63
Pyraminx Combined First round 58 18.40   23.86   18.40 18.56 DNF 28.13 24.88
Kristian Bragstad Rannem    Norway
Kristian Bragstad Rannem
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 58 21.39   25.52   21.39 24.34 31.13 27.34 24.87
First round 63 25.59   28.54   25.69 26.95 25.59 49.28 32.97
2x2x2 Cube First round 65 5.82   9.67   10.56 11.58 9.72 5.82 8.73
Kristian Holme    Norway
Kristian Holme
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 19 11.86   14.44   15.52 12.12 16.69 11.86 15.68
First round 21 12.86   14.42   15.13 12.86 12.96 15.16 17.15
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 2.23   3.86   5.52 2.23 6.27 2.50 3.55
Second round 2 2.29   3.01   3.31 5.67 2.72 2.99 2.29
First round 3 2.92   3.24   3.31 3.05 3.89 3.35 2.92
4x4x4 Cube Second round 18 56.00   1:02.64   1:03.49 56.00 1:08.71 1:07.56 56.87
Combined First round 25 52.44   1:13.06   1:04.99 1:18.71 52.44 1:15.48 1:21.22
3x3x3 Blindfolded Combined Final 5 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 10 55     55
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 17 20.20   29.15   26.02 30.91 30.79 20.20 30.64
Combined First round 15 25.74   29.04   29.49 25.74 28.68 28.96 30.02
Pyraminx Second round 41 9.83   12.97   10.80 9.83 17.85 10.27 21.63
Combined First round 34 5.29   11.00   10.94 15.25 5.29 14.91 7.16
Skewb Second round 35 11.77   16.70   17.08 11.77 17.69 19.56 15.32
First round 31 9.42   11.95   14.39 10.36 15.27 9.42 11.09
Kristian Muggerud    Norway
Kristian Muggerud
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 23 14.34   15.81   16.81 16.12 14.34 18.91 14.50
First round 23 13.43   15.04   13.43 19.40 14.40 14.36 16.37
2x2x2 Cube Second round 34 4.28   5.78   4.28 5.86 4.95 7.56 6.52
First round 49 5.77   6.79   5.77 6.79 6.44 18.18 7.14
4x4x4 Cube Second round 27 1:05.70   1:17.77   1:05.70 1:16.93 1:21.94 1:35.95 1:14.44
Combined First round 20 1:04.49   1:09.22   1:06.90 1:11.85 1:08.90 1:20.21 1:04.49
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 2 37     37
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 15 24.66   28.42   29.90 30.47 31.18 24.66 24.90
Combined First round 24 23.36   31.55   37.41 37.47 23.36 24.93 32.31
Pyraminx Second round 36 7.02   12.00   7.02 12.09 11.53 12.37 13.43
Combined First round 47 8.33   14.94   16.15 18.68 8.33 18.71 9.98
Skewb First round 48 13.35   29.93   36.06 13.35 29.23 29.91 30.65
Lars Knittler    Germany
Lars Knittler
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 60 18.84   25.86   27.44 32.74 18.84 24.05 26.09
First round 52 19.98   23.13   23.77 19.98 22.31 28.47 23.32
2x2x2 Cube Second round 51 5.82   6.87   7.03 6.02 5.82 7.55 8.81
First round 57 4.51   7.99   8.01 9.43 4.51 9.00 6.96
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 52 2:17.61     2:55.99 2:17.61
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 25 3:43.42   4:18.06   4:43.45 3:43.42 6:42.21 3:44.81 4:25.92
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 13 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 44 48.20   1:01.53   1:09.00 49.24 1:11.11 1:06.36 48.20
Pyraminx Second round 29 7.81   10.84   7.81 13.56 8.37 13.15 10.99
Combined First round 29 5.52   10.22   10.34 11.22 5.52 10.03 10.28
Skewb Second round 36 11.60   16.82   14.71 11.60 14.91 22.99 20.85
First round 34 8.52   13.84   15.54 8.52 14.84 21.43 11.14
Lars Thomas Bredland    Norway
Lars Thomas Bredland
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 68 23.82   32.59   27.93 33.61 39.68 36.22 23.82
2x2x2 Cube First round 73 19.84   23.09   26.86 26.28 20.06 22.94 19.84
Las Hama Gareb    Sweden
Las Hama Gareb
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 80 49.59   59.80   1:07.49 49.59 59.67 55.05 1:04.68
Leo Knutsen    Norway
Leo Knutsen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 28 12.64   16.44   18.21 14.69 16.42 12.64 DNF
First round 27 11.23   15.89   20.46 13.84 11.23 16.79 17.03
2x2x2 Cube Second round 46 3.79   6.56   6.58 7.55 6.04 7.06 3.79
First round 39 5.32   6.32   6.88 6.24 9.22 5.32 5.85
Pyraminx Second round 31 3.35   11.00   13.17 DNF 3.35 12.75 7.09
Combined First round 24 8.40   9.62   10.80 8.40 9.28 11.50 8.79
Liam Uno Timour-Silveira    Norway
Liam Uno Timour-Silveira
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 33 15.24   17.18   17.36 15.24 16.51 17.68 18.10
First round 30 15.57   16.72   15.88 15.86 18.43 20.52 15.57
2x2x2 Cube Second round 18 3.00   4.98   5.34 3.00 4.09 7.13 5.51
First round 15 3.69   4.34   4.91 5.61 3.69 4.21 3.90
4x4x4 Cube Second round 22 1:01.13   1:05.55   1:05.60 1:03.65 1:13.53 1:01.13 1:07.40
Combined First round 18 57.70   1:05.58   1:10.23 59.06 1:07.44 57.70 1:10.84
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 9 1:56.44   2:02.45   2:06.93 2:04.83 1:57.50 1:56.44 2:05.01
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 26 26.44   33.17   29.90 32.69 26.44 36.93 38.66
Combined First round 25 29.06   32.52   34.98 32.51 29.06 32.30 32.76
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 5 2:25.41   2:47.13   3:10.47 2:45.50 2:25.41
Pyraminx Second round 13 5.59   7.53   9.18 8.05 5.73 5.59 8.82
Combined First round 19 6.28   8.89   10.56 9.65 6.28 9.61 7.42
Skewb Second round 16 6.72   8.18   7.37 8.56 6.72 9.02 8.61
First round 10 4.56   8.48   8.75 4.56 7.47 9.90 9.22
Linus Thyberg    Sweden
Linus Thyberg
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 45 18.38   20.28   22.38 18.66 21.02 18.38 21.17
First round 50 19.98   21.68   30.83 23.07 19.98 21.25 20.71
2x2x2 Cube Second round 47 4.14   6.56   4.14 7.97 5.50 6.20 8.03
First round 52 6.06   7.12   7.11 8.84 6.06 7.65 6.60
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 50 2:09.40     2:35.65 2:09.40
Pyraminx Combined First round 49 9.44   14.95   24.59 10.60 20.89 13.36 9.44
Skewb Second round 21 8.21   8.99   8.27 12.77 8.21 9.68 9.02
First round 17 5.52   9.38   10.84 6.40 5.52 10.91 13.09
Mads Torkildsen Brodahl    Norway
Mads Torkildsen Brodahl
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 30 15.27   16.59   17.39 15.27 16.34 20.66 16.05
First round 51 18.45   22.11   18.63 23.50 18.45 24.21 DNF
2x2x2 Cube Second round 38 3.93   6.09   3.93 7.56 7.94 5.46 5.26
First round 47 3.75   6.75   5.19 DNF 3.75 7.34 7.71
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 45 1:27.03   1:48.09   1:56.27 1:54.63 1:27.03 1:33.36 2:10.98
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 38 42.63   49.50   51.83 42.63 52.17 44.50 53.78
Pyraminx Second round 46 13.34   15.64   16.12 17.99 17.11 13.68 13.34
Combined First round 37 8.76   12.41   23.65 10.37 8.76 12.78 14.08
Skewb Second round 26 8.18   9.91   8.18 11.16 9.95 8.61 12.30
First round 28 7.11   11.29   15.18 7.11 8.50 14.41 10.97
Magne Njå    Norway
Magne Njå
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 31 15.13   16.85   15.73 25.23 16.46 15.13 18.36
First round 33 13.12   17.11   15.31 18.02 13.12 18.01 18.51
2x2x2 Cube Second round 29 4.86   5.40   4.86 6.36 4.98 DNF 4.87
First round 22 4.28   5.08   4.59 5.24 4.28 9.75 5.41
4x4x4 Cube Final 9 50.21   56.16   59.80 1:07.21 50.21 56.31 52.38
Second round 9 46.88   54.23   53.58 57.82 1:03.92 46.88 51.30
Combined First round 10 52.15   54.72   53.60 54.29 52.15 1:06.13 56.27
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 10 1:55.66   2:04.08   2:08.38 1:55.66 2:02.93 2:02.65 2:06.65
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 24 25.92   32.67   25.92 32.05 39.72 32.66 33.30
Combined First round 28 30.94   34.67   35.07 37.16 35.54 33.40 30.94
Pyraminx Final 7 4.02   5.58   7.28 5.15 4.97 6.61 4.02
Second round 7 4.25   5.39   6.48 4.52 5.16 DNF 4.25
Combined First round 6 3.29   6.23   7.36 6.61 3.29 DNF 4.73
Skewb Second round 20 7.09   8.95   10.16 7.09 8.17 16.75 8.53
First round 20 6.27   9.64   8.66 6.27 8.06 12.21 19.96
Martin Nævdal    Norway
Martin Nævdal
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 11 12.47   12.88   12.72 12.99 12.92 12.47 13.69
Second round 11 11.12   12.07   11.63 11.59 11.12 12.99 15.64
First round 18 11.63   13.65   12.96 13.46 14.69 11.63 14.52
2x2x2 Cube Second round 14 3.79   4.43   5.00 4.08 3.79 4.41 4.79
First round 37 4.16   6.13   6.27 6.80 5.31 6.88 4.16
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 52.18   56.01   52.18 1:00.76 55.40 57.85 54.79
Second round 11 49.01   57.53   1:01.15 58.65 1:03.64 49.01 52.80
Combined First round 14 54.87   1:00.53   1:02.79 1:10.87 54.87 1:03.12 55.68
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 7 1:37.18   1:46.65   1:41.70 1:48.72 1:56.02 1:37.18 1:49.54
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 11 22.17   28.65   47.24 25.17 22.17 29.46 31.31
Second round 12 25.33   27.81   25.73 28.24 29.45 25.33 34.86
Combined First round 30 24.09   35.30   24.09 36.30 35.10 34.50 38.32
Pyraminx Second round 33 7.23   11.23   7.23 11.86 11.80 10.04 12.22
Combined First round 36 7.26   11.38   14.68 11.17 7.26 11.14 11.84
Skewb Second round 31 9.07   12.92   17.78 11.84 9.13 19.05 9.07
First round 33 10.15   12.69   11.52 10.15 12.19 14.36 20.96
Mathias Næss Hageland    Norway
Mathias Næss Hageland
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 71 31.81   38.18   45.76 32.36 1:25.49 36.41 31.81
2x2x2 Cube First round 71 7.66   15.14   DNF 19.02 7.66 13.52 12.87
Mikkel Svartveit    Norway
Mikkel Svartveit
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 12 11.59   13.13   12.41 11.59 12.96 14.41 14.02
Second round 6 8.97   10.04   13.97 9.06 10.36 10.69 8.97
First round 7 9.12   10.38   11.09 9.12 10.52 9.52 11.28
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 2.87   3.56   4.94 2.97 2.87 3.47 4.25
Second round 6 2.18   3.58   2.22 3.30 2.18 5.22 12.98
First round 9 3.06   3.68   3.73 3.82 3.53 3.06 3.78
4x4x4 Cube Second round 12 50.48   57.91   56.33 1:02.40 56.73 50.48 1:00.66
Combined First round 12 52.87   57.50   1:02.59 53.23 52.87 1:00.41 58.86
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 14 2:00.53   2:13.40   2:12.93 2:12.66 2:14.62 2:00.53 2:27.96
3x3x3 Blindfolded Combined Final 5 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 4 38     38
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 17.43   18.67   17.43 17.96 19.27 27.52 18.77
Second round 6 15.24   19.51   23.21 19.27 18.96 20.30 15.24
Combined First round 6 17.93   20.69   22.55 19.14 25.28 20.39 17.93
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 6 3:43.16   DNF   4:11.96 3:43.16 DNF
Pyraminx Second round 37 4.05   12.02   16.22 9.56 4.05 15.73 10.78
Combined First round 18 7.15   8.67   13.44 7.95 7.97 7.15 10.09
Skewb Second round 15 5.00   7.89   7.71 14.02 5.00 7.24 8.72
First round 13 6.00   8.82   15.81 6.00 7.03 6.61 12.82
Morten Arborg    Norway
Morten Arborg
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 2 8.06   8.68   8.56 9.24 8.06 8.23 9.64
Second round 3 8.08   9.52   8.08 8.64 9.64 16.02 10.28
First round 1 7.05   7.93   7.20 7.05 8.76 8.50 8.10
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 30.07   37.28   39.42 40.10 39.16 30.07 33.27
Second round 1 29.20   36.28   29.20 48.15 40.52 33.77 34.56
Combined First round 2 32.90   37.98   38.72 36.31 32.90 38.90 39.27
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 2 1:04.27   1:07.50   1:07.76 1:09.60 1:05.13 1:04.27 1:12.54
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 14.49   14.88   14.98 19.91 14.49 15.06 14.61
Second round 1 14.16   15.23   14.16 17.55 14.77 16.36 14.55
Combined First round 2 13.78   15.80   15.84 16.27 16.26 13.78 15.31
Nathaniel Førrisdahl    Norway
Nathaniel Førrisdahl
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 55 21.90   24.55   25.94 21.90 26.94 22.19 25.51
First round 57 22.79   25.37   27.06 24.08 25.27 26.75 22.79
2x2x2 Cube First round 69 11.61   13.24   15.63 18.91 12.08 11.61 12.02
Pyraminx Combined First round 59 18.36   24.13   18.36 21.05 21.34 29.99 32.70
Olav Grønås Handeland    Norway
Olav Grønås Handeland
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube Second round 24 4.40   5.27   5.88 6.16 4.99 4.94 4.40
First round 48 5.91   6.78   6.89 7.02 5.91 6.89 6.56
4x4x4 Cube Second round 23 59.79   1:07.98   1:10.87 1:12.03 1:11.95 59.79 1:01.11
Combined First round 22 1:02.69   1:10.71   1:17.32 1:16.22 1:05.34 1:10.58 1:02.69
Skewb Second round 25 6.56   9.43   6.56 14.91 10.91 10.22 7.17
First round 23 6.46   10.54   11.41 12.81 10.65 6.46 9.56
Ole Nikolai Gjerset    Norway
Ole Nikolai Gjerset
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 35 15.84   17.35   16.09 16.81 15.84 19.15 DNF
First round 34 13.38   17.11   18.11 19.93 13.38 18.11 15.11
2x2x2 Cube Second round 43 5.10   6.44   5.10 8.70 5.56 7.46 6.31
First round 28 3.50   5.47   5.89 5.93 4.59 3.50 11.67
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 44 1:24.70   1:44.60   1:41.55 1:45.95 1:46.31 1:47.34 1:24.70
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 19 2:49.51   3:02.11   3:10.77 3:21.22 2:51.27 3:04.30 2:49.51
3x3x3 Blindfolded Combined Final 3 2:36.73   DNF   2:36.73 DNF DNF
Pyraminx Final 11 5.61   7.14   10.76 6.19 5.76 9.48 5.61
Second round 6 3.50   5.26   9.22 5.84 5.68 3.50 4.26
Combined First round 10 4.51   7.05   5.47 10.47 5.37 10.31 4.51
Per-Kristian Emdal Holltrø    Norway
Per-Kristian Emdal Holltrø
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 61 24.09   28.71   26.00 24.09 34.81 35.07 25.33
First round 61 23.04   27.95   23.04 34.43 26.72 24.49 32.63
2x2x2 Cube First round 58 7.51   8.48   7.75 9.15 7.51 8.55 9.25
Peter Andersson    Sweden
Peter Andersson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 62 24.86   28.47   24.86 30.49 27.70 27.72 30.00
2x2x2 Cube First round 67 7.48   11.22   14.04 15.06 8.43 11.20 7.48
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 51 2:09.56     2:09.56 DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 26 4:36.88   5:11.28   6:07.31 4:36.88 5:02.44 5:06.77 5:24.63
3x3x3 Blindfolded Combined Final 5 DNF     DNF DNF
Philip Lehmann Romøren    Norway
Philip Lehmann Romøren
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 37 16.07   17.93   16.07 18.86 18.93 18.09 16.85
First round 48 18.40   21.01   22.98 19.29 22.63 21.12 18.40
2x2x2 Cube Second round 35 4.52   5.79   4.52 7.32 5.75 5.71 5.92
First round 24 4.74   5.26   6.84 5.71 5.06 4.74 5.02
4x4x4 Cube Second round 32 1:13.61   1:22.34   1:13.61 1:20.37 1:29.32 1:23.56 1:23.08
Combined First round 36 1:21.84   1:29.65   1:31.02 1:21.84 1:26.29 1:32.72 1:31.63
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 39 40.82   53.48   40.82 1:39.55 1:01.97 54.86 43.61
Pyraminx Combined First round 52 15.12   16.62   DNF 17.54 15.12 16.16 16.16
Skewb First round 42 16.41   17.16   16.41 18.38 17.21 17.05 17.21
Rasmus Händén    Sweden
Rasmus Händén
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 49 17.65   21.10   20.20 23.51 23.47 17.65 19.63
First round 42 17.55   18.41   18.56 17.73 18.94 21.50 17.55
2x2x2 Cube Second round 32 4.95   5.63   10.51 4.95 5.98 5.39 5.53
First round 43 4.93   6.51   6.84 6.82 6.40 6.32 4.93
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 43 1:28.02   1:39.80   1:28.02 1:35.68 1:47.83 1:35.97 1:47.76
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 18 2:52.16   2:59.17   3:01.68 3:11.92 2:59.52 2:56.31 2:52.16
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 37 42.23   48.94   49.50 50.63 46.69 1:01.70 42.23
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 4 1:43.91   2:16.23   1:43.91 3:20.18 1:44.59
Pyraminx Second round 25 8.43   10.36   8.43 11.30 11.63 9.96 9.83
Combined First round 43 9.12   13.30   16.48 13.55 12.78 9.12 13.57
Skewb Final 6 6.69   6.80   6.80 6.69 6.81 6.80 6.85
Second round 8 4.11   6.55   5.97 5.66 4.11 8.02 8.19
First round 7 5.56   6.99   5.56 9.72 6.34 6.92 7.70
Sahil Karegaonkar    India
Sahil Karegaonkar
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 57 22.32   25.51   24.38 22.32 30.75 28.42 23.74
First round 55 23.28   24.41   23.28 24.30 28.03 24.21 24.71
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 42 55.41   59.07   56.14 1:02.06 55.41 59.00 1:14.15
Pyraminx Second round 15 7.43   8.14   7.58 9.54 7.43 8.80 8.05
Combined First round 9 5.81   6.87   10.71 6.40 7.15 5.81 7.05
Skewb Second round 22 7.65   9.02   9.48 8.05 9.56 9.54 7.65
First round 26 6.64   10.96   9.25 13.04 16.46 10.58 6.64
Shreyas Danve    Norway
Shreyas Danve
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 82 1:40.25   2:02.47   1:55.80 2:12.34 2:04.17 1:40.25 2:07.45
2x2x2 Cube First round 74 14.30   24.92   14.30 29.55 20.37 25.39 29.00
Simon Jansson    Sweden
Simon Jansson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 38 14.55   18.08   14.55 18.34 14.59 21.31 30.91
First round 20 12.00   13.91   13.45 12.00 14.72 14.35 13.94
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 2.72   3.25   4.41 2.98 2.72 3.56 3.21
Second round 4 3.08   3.32   3.34 3.30 3.67 3.08 3.33
First round 7 2.83   3.64   4.20 2.94 2.83 4.29 3.78
4x4x4 Cube Second round 35 1:10.71   1:24.81   1:10.71 1:23.71 1:29.36 1:21.36 1:30.49
Combined First round 34 1:17.30   1:28.53   1:35.44 1:18.79 1:35.20 1:17.30 1:31.61
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 12 26.26   30.80   26.26 33.13 32.94 37.31 26.33
Second round 11 18.97   27.35   33.78 26.89 23.64 18.97 31.52
Combined First round 31 30.73   35.34   30.73 36.97 36.41 33.70 35.91
Pyraminx Second round 14 3.12   7.54   6.47 6.38 9.76 3.12 DNF
Combined First round 8 4.51   6.85   6.07 6.94 4.51 7.55 7.84
Skewb Final 5 4.75   5.88   4.75 4.99 6.04 6.60 7.40
Second round 3 4.84   5.33   4.91 5.76 4.84 5.32 6.53
First round 6 5.86   6.64   5.86 7.64 8.00 6.01 6.27
Sindre Sakshaug Dompidal    Norway
Sindre Sakshaug Dompidal
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 74 41.63   47.53   50.91 41.63 47.08 44.61 DNF
2x2x2 Cube First round 75 19.47   27.99   35.56 DNF 27.80 19.47 20.60
Sondre Eriksen Egge    Norway
Sondre Eriksen Egge
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 52 17.06   22.85   23.09 20.91 17.06 24.54 29.00
First round 60 22.78   26.62   25.77 22.78 27.41 26.67 38.67
2x2x2 Cube First round 77 6.42   DNF   DNF 7.35 6.42 DNF 14.35
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 49 1:53.56   DNF   2:11.63 1:53.56 2:00.84 DNS DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 46 1:02.05     1:43.63 1:02.05
Pyraminx Second round 43 11.03   13.50   15.21 11.03 13.83 15.36 11.46
Combined First round 41 10.00   12.74   12.91 10.27 17.96 10.00 15.03
Skewb First round 44 15.18   19.39   20.06 17.59 20.53 15.18 21.72
Sondre Fosli Stenseth    Norway
Sondre Fosli Stenseth
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 47 18.50   20.42   18.50 19.04 18.83 DNF 23.39
First round 53 18.00   23.72   DNS 26.89 20.81 18.00 23.47
2x2x2 Cube First round 61 6.26   9.14   13.34 8.74 6.26 8.75 9.93
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 47 1:50.41   2:09.27   1:50.41 2:17.44 2:13.11 2:06.80 2:07.91
Pyraminx Combined First round 53 13.42   16.90   19.66 14.79 16.26 26.11 13.42
Stian Dahl    Norway
Stian Dahl
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 64 24.28   28.60   26.79 24.28 43.26 33.25 25.75
2x2x2 Cube First round 60 6.46   9.11   10.75 DNF 7.92 8.66 6.46
4x4x4 Cube Second round 37 1:18.92   1:29.44   1:18.92 1:30.17 1:26.65 1:31.49 1:34.91
Combined First round 37 1:24.73   1:30.25   1:24.98 1:24.73 1:26.81 1:46.06 1:38.97
Stian Nystad Østli    Norway
Stian Nystad Østli
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 29 13.52   16.53   13.52 17.79 17.75 18.30 14.06
First round 29 12.27   16.47   17.93 16.82 12.27 22.09 14.65
2x2x2 Cube Second round 36 4.82   5.97   7.10 6.66 4.82 4.96 6.28
First round 40 5.42   6.35   6.85 6.58 5.98 6.48 5.42
4x4x4 Cube Second round 24 1:00.06   1:14.06   1:23.60 1:16.21 1:00.06 1:10.06 1:15.92
Combined First round 17 1:01.21   1:03.23   1:16.96 1:02.88 1:01.90 1:04.90 1:01.21
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 22 2:50.25   3:30.57   3:43.90 3:39.05 4:10.21 2:50.25 3:08.77
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 13 19.82   27.84   28.78 30.67 19.82 43.48 24.07
Combined First round 17 25.60   29.72   32.95 25.60 29.59 33.03 26.63
Pyraminx Final 6 4.46   5.55   6.04 7.14 5.43 5.19 4.46
Second round 4 4.08   4.56   5.42 4.09 4.86 4.08 4.74
Combined First round 3 3.83   5.28   DNF 3.83 5.61 4.39 5.83
Skewb Second round 19 6.66   8.73   11.84 7.10 10.00 9.08 6.66
First round 19 6.81   9.63   8.52 14.24 13.04 6.81 7.34
Stian Tusvik    Norway
Stian Tusvik
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 18 12.67   13.93   12.88 14.31 14.59 12.67 19.03
First round 19 13.49   13.89   13.68 14.39 13.49 14.13 13.86
2x2x2 Cube Second round 37 5.13   5.98   5.13 6.01 5.93 6.65 5.99
First round 44 5.28   6.51   5.67 8.45 6.56 7.31 5.28
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 30 33.44   38.47   33.44 35.52 1:06.83 43.72 36.17
Combined First round 26 28.72   33.14   30.65 33.46 28.72 35.32 1:14.51
Theodor Alexander Holme    Norway
Theodor Alexander Holme
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 69 31.54   35.52   34.94 31.54 DNF 38.93 32.68
2x2x2 Cube Second round 53 5.09   7.35   5.09 5.60 7.66 8.80 12.23
First round 25 4.22   5.30   4.22 4.46 DNF 5.68 5.76
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 12 64     64
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 45 41.98   1:01.70   1:02.85 51.60 1:10.66 1:51.79 41.98
Thomas Jansson    Sweden
Thomas Jansson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 79 46.68   57.90   46.68 1:06.72 58.78 49.86 1:05.05
Thormund Øversveen-Vuttudal    Norway
Thormund Øversveen-Vuttudal
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 65 21.35   30.29   27.06 21.35 35.86 27.96 39.22
2x2x2 Cube Second round 40 5.57   6.15   5.57 6.33 6.13 6.00 6.57
First round 53 5.01   7.30   5.34 5.01 9.15 11.00 7.40
Pyraminx Second round 27 6.23   10.62   11.68 6.23 9.06 11.13 14.34
Combined First round 23 7.99   9.52   7.99 9.46 9.69 9.42 11.34
Tommy Kolbeinsvik    Norway
Tommy Kolbeinsvik
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 14 11.41   12.55   12.83 15.94 11.41 12.02 12.79
First round 16 12.18   13.22   12.32 12.18 14.95 14.57 12.78
2x2x2 Cube Second round 25 4.96   5.30   5.53 5.05 4.96 5.81 5.31
First round 23 3.94   5.13   6.75 3.94 5.65 4.72 5.01
4x4x4 Cube Second round 21 54.43   1:05.38   54.43 1:23.69 1:14.51 57.06 1:04.58
Combined First round 15 54.07   1:02.21   1:01.59 1:03.46 1:06.57 54.07 1:01.58
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 20 2:43.13   3:11.40   4:09.49 2:43.13 3:13.33 3:22.55 2:58.31
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 11 62     62
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 16 24.38   28.70   26.13 27.18 DNF 32.80 24.38
Combined First round 18 22.05   30.23   33.28 22.05 28.03 29.38 39.94
Pyraminx Combined First round 50 9.55   15.81   14.90 21.81 12.17 9.55 20.37
Skewb Second round 24 6.14   9.24   8.55 10.39 9.08 10.10 6.14
First round 21 5.06   9.89   11.28 9.16 10.28 10.22 5.06
Tormod Engen    Norway
Tormod Engen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 53 20.78   22.87   23.71 20.78 29.30 21.09 23.81
First round 56 22.49   24.98   25.11 22.49 28.92 24.09 25.73
2x2x2 Cube Second round 49 5.28   6.72   7.12 8.75 6.87 6.18 5.28
First round 50 6.16   6.87   6.57 6.48 11.20 7.55 6.16
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 41 1:21.49   1:38.33   1:44.48 1:34.68 2:44.27 1:21.49 1:35.82
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 35 45.19   51.28   53.84 1:00.41 49.66 45.19 50.33
Combined First round 34 38.38   46.79   48.71 38.38 45.29 46.38 56.38
Pyraminx Second round 24 4.66   9.68   4.66 12.09 7.20 14.35 9.74
Combined First round 26 6.92   9.91   10.97 6.92 11.36 10.37 8.39
Skewb Second round 34 9.78   16.02   27.86 15.33 9.78 11.60 21.14
First round 36 10.05   14.06   13.44 18.86 15.75 13.00 10.05
Torstein Kristoffer Lindheim    Norway
Torstein Kristoffer Lindheim
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 36 15.75   17.82   16.94 19.96 21.46 16.56 15.75
First round 45 18.39   19.49   20.46 18.40 24.41 19.60 18.39
2x2x2 Cube Second round 45 5.38   6.48   8.13 5.38 6.90 5.78 6.76
First round 32 5.17   5.91   5.17 6.18 6.83 6.04 5.50
4x4x4 Cube Second round 39 1:14.03   1:34.09   1:30.40 1:31.66 1:40.22 1:14.03 1:41.90
Combined First round 38 1:23.02   1:32.39   1:36.91 1:27.09 1:33.18 1:44.05 1:23.02
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 34 38.88   49.96   59.93 53.38 42.73 38.88 53.77
Combined First round 36 34.99   48.12   49.00 34.99 49.27 48.14 47.22
Pyraminx Second round 30 8.94   10.89   10.17 12.28 11.94 10.56 8.94
Combined First round 46 12.18   14.13   16.21 14.33 12.18 12.60 15.46
Skewb Second round 18 6.72   8.67   8.72 9.83 7.47 48.02 6.72
First round 27 9.27   11.24   9.27 11.33 10.67 11.72 11.88
Trym Krogsæter    Norway
Trym Krogsæter
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 77 41.97   48.12   41.97 52.36 45.78 1:30.82 46.22
2x2x2 Cube First round 70 8.63   13.35   8.73 8.63 18.75 DNF 12.58
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 54 2:58.61     2:58.61 3:03.98
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 27 5:01.68     5:01.68 5:17.84
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 49 1:16.55     DNF 1:16.55
Pyraminx Combined First round 56 16.97   20.49   16.97 18.96 DNF 19.13 23.38
Trym Persson-Vassenden    Sweden
Trym Persson-Vassenden
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 21 13.13   15.38   15.22 16.41 13.13 14.50 16.44
First round 22 10.05   15.01   16.41 14.12 14.49 16.94 10.05
2x2x2 Cube Second round 23 3.66   5.26   4.96 3.66 5.06 5.77 7.00
First round 18 3.98   4.75   5.14 4.36 6.17 3.98 4.75
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 6 39     39
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 29 24.05   38.02   32.09 38.43 1:07.51 24.05 43.55
Combined First round 21 28.06   30.59   30.74 28.38 32.64 32.65 28.06
Pyraminx Second round 23 8.34   9.48   8.43 13.23 8.34 11.44 8.57
Combined First round 33 10.62   10.87   10.74 14.13 10.68 10.62 11.18
Skewb First round 40 12.36   15.35   DNF 12.36 14.72 15.11 16.22
Ulrik Bredland    Norway
Ulrik Bredland
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 3 8.65   9.85   8.65 11.33 10.98 8.85 9.72
Second round 4 8.08   9.77   10.39 8.08 10.37 10.55 8.56
First round 6 9.04   9.97   15.69 9.83 9.76 10.32 9.04
2x2x2 Cube Final 11 2.41   4.99   6.59 2.93 2.41 7.91 5.46
Second round 3 2.77   3.25   2.77 3.43 3.44 6.96 2.88
First round 11 3.55   3.79   3.86 3.81 3.71 3.91 3.55
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 39.72   42.27   41.59 42.99 42.23 39.72 44.40
Second round 4 38.40   42.30   40.69 38.40 43.66 45.15 42.56
Combined First round 5 34.08   42.43   DNF 44.68 42.05 40.57 34.08
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 6 1:39.72   1:46.26   1:47.09 2:07.58 1:46.13 1:39.72 1:45.56
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 8 40     40
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 10.97   14.33   10.97 17.78 13.93 13.71 15.34
Second round 3 16.17   16.47   16.17 17.32 16.30 16.49 16.63
Combined First round 3 12.00   15.98   15.17 12.00 16.30 18.45 16.47
Pyraminx Second round 19 5.95   8.40   5.95 12.64 7.80 8.75 8.64
Combined First round 30 8.25   10.71   10.88 8.25 8.90 12.36 17.76
Skewb Final 1 4.30   4.80   12.55 4.30 4.69 4.98 4.72
Second round 9 3.77   7.02   5.09 8.50 3.77 8.65 7.47
First round 4 4.30   5.37   5.11 6.56 6.77 4.43 4.30
Vidar Norstein Klungre    Norway
Vidar Norstein Klungre
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 26 15.50   16.20   15.57 16.50 17.74 15.50 16.53
First round 32 15.71   17.04   15.97 17.88 17.93 17.28 15.71
2x2x2 Cube Second round 21 3.50   5.13   5.46 15.37 3.50 5.08 4.84
First round 33 3.87   5.97   6.66 8.70 7.16 3.87 4.08
4x4x4 Cube Second round 26 1:10.39   1:15.49   1:14.72 1:21.04 1:10.72 1:29.63 1:10.39
Combined First round 23 58.94   1:11.74   58.94 1:11.86 1:08.96 1:14.41 1:35.28
3x3x3 Blindfolded Combined Final 1 1:46.60   DNF   DNF 1:46.60 DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 4 38     38
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 22 27.43   31.82   33.19 31.47 27.43 30.80 49.53
Combined First round 16 20.68   29.19   25.93 20.68 29.89 31.76 32.10
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 2 58.77   1:05.26   58.77 1:07.72 1:09.30
Pyraminx Second round 21 6.27   8.97   7.04 10.67 6.27 9.19 11.15
Combined First round 27 8.80   9.91   9.61 8.80 10.21 9.91 10.39
Viktor Volden    Norway
Viktor Volden
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 40 15.90   18.16   17.89 18.35 15.90 18.24 19.06
First round 46 16.63   20.14   19.05 20.34 16.63 21.04 21.02
2x2x2 Cube Second round 42 4.69   6.28   7.95 4.69 6.15 6.78 5.91
First round 35 5.20   6.04   6.59 5.92 8.25 5.62 5.20
4x4x4 Cube Second round 33 1:19.56   1:24.56   1:25.25 1:24.87 1:19.56 1:26.22 1:23.57
Combined First round 33 1:19.21   1:28.25   1:30.31 1:24.95 1:29.75 1:30.04 1:19.21
Pyraminx Second round 16 4.06   8.23   9.82 8.14 4.06 7.88 8.67
Combined First round 20 5.81   9.22   7.21 5.81 10.13 10.31 11.23