Kaskada Open 2016

Date City WCA LInk
2016-2-20~21  Poland, Szczecin Kaskada Open 2016

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 Rubik's Cube  Michał Pleskowicz 8.53  Przemysław Kaleta 8.80  Tomasz Żołnowski 9.80
 2x2x2 Cube  Michał Pleskowicz 2.53  Przemysław Kaleta 2.96  Maciej Czapiewski 2.99
 4x4x4 Cube  Wojciech Knott 33.28  Przemysław Kaleta 35.45  Michał Halczuk 38.32
 5x5x5 Cube  Michał Halczuk 1:04.19  Przemysław Kaleta 1:07.95  Wojciech Knott 1:14.57
 3x3x3 Blindfolded  Marcin Kowalczyk 26.48  Daniel Chudecki 47.50  Michał Pleskowicz 1:44.99
 3x3x3 One-Handed  Michał Pleskowicz 11.43  Przemysław Kaleta 14.20  Igor Kowalczyk 14.81
 3x3x3 With Feet  Jakub Kipa 34.44  Wojciech Knott 39.81  Przemysław Kaleta 47.12
 Pyraminx  Willi Mickein 4.69  Piotr Kuchta 6.10  Wojciech Knott 6.14
  Rubik's Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jakub Kipa 8.14   8.44    Poland 8.55 8.15 13.97 8.14 8.61
2 Michał Pleskowicz 7.19   8.51    Poland 7.19 9.44 7.40 8.69 12.12
3 Jakub Kubiak 7.88   9.65    Poland 9.17 7.88 8.65 11.69 11.14
4 Przemysław Kaleta 8.87   9.86    Poland 8.87 10.53 8.98 10.07 DNF
5 Mateusz Fydrych 9.43   10.01    Poland 9.94 9.43 10.02 10.45 10.08
6 Jakub Wojtaszewski 8.74   10.05    Poland 12.02 8.74 10.01 10.64 9.51
7 Michał Halczuk 7.80   10.15    Poland 7.80 9.60 10.32 13.74 10.53
8 Adam Polkowski 8.25   10.22    Poland 11.97 12.55 9.74 8.25 8.95
9 Michał Marszałek 9.00   10.35    Poland 10.20 10.08 10.78 14.42 9.00
10 Igor Kowalczyk 10.73   10.96    Poland 16.04 10.95 10.99 10.73 10.93
11 Tomasz Żołnowski 8.92   11.26    Poland 11.81 12.10 10.56 11.40 8.92
12 Filip Pasławski 10.97   11.30    Poland 11.75 11.06 11.66 10.97 11.19
13 Kalina Jakubowska 8.78   11.62    Poland 12.08 8.78 12.57 12.85 10.20
14 Michał Bogdan 11.00   11.87    Poland 12.57 11.85 11.19 13.97 11.00
15 Patryk Zawieja 10.73   11.89    Poland 11.41 10.73 13.00 12.52 11.73
16 Mateusz Adamczyk 10.72   12.13    Poland 10.72 12.46 15.91 11.75 12.17
17 Wojciech Knott 9.18   12.23    Poland 19.13 12.65 11.72 9.18 12.32
18 Maciej Czapiewski 10.27   12.30    Poland 10.27 DNF 12.28 11.07 13.54
19 Wojciech Szatanowski 10.15   12.65    Poland 14.03 10.15 10.85 13.33 13.78
20 Marcin Stachura 11.49   12.66    Poland 13.01 11.49 14.11 12.91 12.07
21 Karol Zakrzewski 8.88   12.72    Poland 13.72 8.88 15.59 12.37 12.06
22 Marcin Kowalczyk 11.14   12.77    Poland 12.61 12.31 11.14 15.98 13.39
23 Piotr Kuchta 10.56   13.26    Poland 15.52 10.56 14.18 12.99 12.61
24 Marcin Jakubowski 12.46   13.56    Poland 13.37 12.46 14.64 16.75 12.67
25 Adam Czech 11.36   13.82    Poland 15.63 15.34 14.50 11.61 11.36
26 Daniel Chudecki 11.61   14.11    Poland 22.51 12.63 11.61 12.93 16.77
27 Grzegorz Łucki 12.64   14.71    Poland 17.61 15.64 13.22 15.27 12.64
28 Radosław Strugała 12.25   14.73    Poland 12.25 16.71 14.94 15.48 13.78
29 Przemysław Rogalski 13.13   14.85    Poland 13.13 16.31 13.65 17.03 14.60
30 Monika Gondorowicz 14.41   15.82    Poland 16.02 15.73 14.41 16.20 15.72
31 Willi Mickein 13.72   16.28    Germany DNF 17.00 14.83 17.01 13.72
32 Tonia Kowalczyk 14.77   16.75    Poland 17.14 19.28 14.77 16.65 16.45
33 Piotr Brodacki 12.07   16.94    Poland 16.72 15.70 18.81 18.40 12.07
34 Dawid Starczewski 16.14   17.05    Poland 17.94 16.14 18.79 16.40 16.80
35 Patrycja Michalska 15.17   17.25    Poland 16.87 17.40 18.04 15.17 17.49
36 Emil Mickein 14.37   17.27    Germany 14.37 21.58 19.63 16.20 15.99
37 Piotr Tyrakowski 12.46   17.59    Poland 18.09 16.91 17.78 12.46 22.47
38 Błażej Cichy 14.27   17.70    Poland 17.60 17.31 18.20 14.27 19.33
39 Mikołaj Kamiński 14.98   18.06    Poland 21.86 16.73 19.41 18.04 14.98
40 Jakub Godlewski 13.39   18.21    Poland 17.80 15.04 21.80 21.92 13.39
41 Piotr Pęcikiewicz 15.90   18.40    Poland 18.87 19.14 15.90 17.18 24.48
42 Kamil Kazimierczak 14.80   18.45    Poland 20.04 DNF 17.20 18.10 14.80
43 Bartłomiej Olechno 15.96   18.96    Poland 19.84 19.73 18.56 15.96 18.59
44 Marcin Lisiecki 21.04   21.45    Poland 21.34 21.46 21.04 21.54 22.43
45 Karolina Wiącek 19.99   21.48    Poland 20.64 23.00 20.79 23.49 19.99
46 Piotr Stelmach 21.06   21.96    Poland 21.28 22.71 21.88 21.06 30.57
47 Mateusz Kopyściański 19.25   22.00    Poland 20.36 24.00 25.59 19.25 21.65
48 Piotr Dudziak 20.21   22.03    Poland 22.03 20.21 22.47 29.04 21.58
49 Kamil Lisiecki 15.79   22.33    Poland 15.79 31.39 25.62 19.86 21.50
50 Ernest Zakrzewski 19.57   22.66    Poland 22.23 19.57 27.16 21.80 23.94
51 Ewa Wójcik 19.29   23.35    Poland 19.29 23.77 26.27 24.48 21.81
52 Patryk Milewczyk 23.37   24.87    Poland 23.37 25.15 24.14 25.33 28.46
53 Karolina Jewiarz 21.58   27.76    Poland 31.25 21.58 26.08 25.95 DNF
54 Patryk Wawrzyniak 24.56   28.19    Poland 27.71 24.56 28.30 DNF 28.56
55 Przemysław Piątek 31.15   31.97    Poland 31.54 31.15 31.61 32.77 33.54
56 Bartosz Osuch 29.58   32.62    Poland 32.31 29.73 47.86 29.58 35.83
57 Mateusz Krzemiński 30.54   34.64    Poland 35.28 34.64 30.54 39.81 33.99
58 Dawid Sokoliński 33.88   42.48    Poland 33.88 36.47 47.71 43.99 46.97
59 Szymon Szyszka 32.54   44.92    Poland 32.54 47.32 52.83 48.25 39.19
60 Kacper Kulbarsz 33.33   45.51    Poland 52.39 45.94 33.33 40.53 50.05
61 Anna Bielak 40.10   49.30    Poland 1:10.86 49.40 47.22 51.27 40.10
62 Amelia Zakrzewska 48.42   53.77    Poland 1:00.65 49.36 48.42 51.29 1:00.98
63 Radosław Kolb 49.79   56.40    Poland 50.74 1:03.26 1:01.55 49.79 56.90
64 Tristan Basandowski 45.72   56.57    Poland 49.30 45.72 1:05.67 55.04 1:05.37
65 Szymon Kaczorkiewicz 28.66   57.48    Poland DNF 1:14.07 54.56 28.66 43.81
66 Mateusz Sambor 50.57   59.83    Poland 58.32 1:00.11 1:01.07 1:03.14 50.57
67 Paweł Brzęczek 50.85   1:01.66    Poland 1:03.66 57.79 50.85 1:03.52 1:07.59
68 Agata Brzęczek 1:16.03   1:32.30    Poland 1:39.36 1:37.40 1:20.14 1:43.84 1:16.03
  Rubik's Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Pleskowicz 7.57   8.50    Poland 8.42 7.57 9.21 9.48 7.87
2 Przemysław Kaleta 8.18   9.52    Poland 9.53 10.54 8.18 15.85 8.49
3 Jakub Kipa 8.39   9.71    Poland 10.94 9.56 8.39 8.78 10.78
4 Wojciech Knott 8.49   10.28    Poland 10.86 8.77 11.20 8.49 14.06
5 Mateusz Fydrych 9.67   10.41    Poland 10.34 10.46 9.67 13.36 10.43
6 Adam Polkowski 9.00   10.43    Poland 13.15 10.58 9.00 11.56 9.16
7 Tomasz Żołnowski 9.51   10.44    Poland 9.51 11.20 9.90 14.01 10.22
8 Maciej Czapiewski 9.89   10.63    Poland 9.89 13.71 10.28 11.49 10.11
9 Jakub Wojtaszewski 7.74   10.84    Poland 14.20 7.74 10.59 11.49 10.43
10 Filip Pasławski 10.60   10.92    Poland 11.14 11.00 10.61 11.88 10.60
11 Kalina Jakubowska 7.77   11.29    Poland 11.78 10.75 11.33 15.38 7.77
12 Igor Kowalczyk 10.48   11.36    Poland 12.23 10.48 11.31 DNF 10.54
13 Michał Marszałek 9.91   11.42    Poland 11.56 11.83 DNF 10.86 9.91
14 Karol Zakrzewski 10.90   11.50    Poland 10.98 11.33 12.18 10.90 13.49
15 Marcin Kowalczyk 10.72   11.55    Poland 11.08 11.53 14.49 12.04 10.72
16 Michał Halczuk 9.47   11.77    Poland 11.64 9.47 12.34 13.32 11.32
17 Jakub Kubiak 10.29   11.78    Poland 12.68 DNF 10.29 11.82 10.83
18 Adam Czech 11.02   11.85    Poland 11.02 11.95 14.38 11.48 12.11
19 Marcin Stachura 9.32   11.86    Poland 13.93 12.07 11.95 9.32 11.55
20 Mateusz Adamczyk 11.05   12.46    Poland 12.08 12.02 15.52 11.05 13.27
21 Wojciech Szatanowski 11.18   12.51    Poland 14.14 12.21 12.98 12.33 11.18
22 Willi Mickein 11.14   12.67    Germany 12.64 11.72 13.66 17.55 11.14
23 Patryk Zawieja 9.64   12.75    Poland 9.64 11.82 13.05 13.39 24.63
24 Piotr Kuchta 10.39   12.96    Poland 12.50 12.60 17.56 13.77 10.39
25 Marcin Jakubowski 12.20   13.44    Poland 12.20 13.16 14.09 13.41 13.74
26 Michał Bogdan 12.07   13.71    Poland 12.07 13.51 13.16 DNF 14.47
27 Daniel Chudecki 11.11   14.41    Poland 11.11 14.31 14.01 15.37 14.91
28 Przemysław Rogalski 11.16   15.01    Poland 11.16 22.98 12.70 13.26 19.07
29 Radosław Strugała 13.97   15.21    Poland 14.51 15.65 15.48 22.34 13.97
30 Piotr Brodacki 13.84   15.37    Poland 16.77 18.98 13.99 15.36 13.84
31 Grzegorz Łucki 12.03   15.42    Poland 17.91 12.03 15.64 16.21 14.42
32 Tonia Kowalczyk 13.07   15.62    Poland 13.07 19.34 16.29 15.76 14.81
33 Błażej Cichy 14.64   15.81    Poland 15.82 16.27 20.73 15.35 14.64
34 Emil Mickein 14.20   16.11    Germany 14.20 18.30 15.00 17.17 16.15
35 Monika Gondorowicz 11.76   16.74    Poland 11.76 17.75 17.92 19.07 14.54
36 Dawid Starczewski 15.92   17.28    Poland 15.92 18.33 17.41 18.13 16.29
37 Patrycja Michalska 15.51   17.30    Poland 23.22 15.51 18.56 16.25 17.09
38 Mikołaj Kamiński 15.23   17.71    Poland 16.70 DNF 15.23 17.56 18.87
39 Piotr Tyrakowski 17.44   18.92    Poland 20.68 19.73 18.24 18.78 17.44
40 Bartłomiej Olechno 17.98   19.06    Poland 20.89 18.34 18.94 17.98 19.89
41 Kamil Kazimierczak 16.06   19.29    Poland 16.69 16.27 24.91 16.06 DNF
42 Mateusz Kopyściański 17.06   19.32    Poland 22.15 17.98 22.54 17.06 17.82
43 Piotr Dudziak 17.36   19.57    Poland 22.01 17.61 17.36 19.08 22.02
44 Karolina Wiącek 17.24   19.62    Poland 30.15 17.24 17.45 22.44 18.98
45 Marcin Lisiecki 18.09   20.05    Poland 19.80 18.55 21.81 18.09 DNF
46 Piotr Pęcikiewicz 15.41   20.35    Poland 23.05 DNF 15.41 19.02 18.99
47 Piotr Stelmach 20.32   21.37    Poland 20.32 23.23 23.61 20.55 20.32
48 Kamil Lisiecki 24.23   25.00    Poland 25.56 28.71 24.62 24.23 24.82
49 Ernest Zakrzewski 19.67   25.72    Poland 24.48 26.51 19.67 26.18 DNF
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Pleskowicz 7.15   8.53    Poland 9.79 8.03 7.77 10.13 7.15
2 Przemysław Kaleta 7.99   8.80    Poland 10.18 7.99 8.38 9.51 8.50
3 Tomasz Żołnowski 8.98   9.80    Poland 10.25 8.98 10.00 9.16 10.54
4 Jakub Wojtaszewski 8.70   9.93    Poland 10.81 10.23 10.95 8.70 8.74
5 Jakub Kipa 9.30   10.00    Poland 9.30 10.67 11.10 9.93 9.39
6 Mateusz Fydrych 9.36   10.36    Poland 10.83 9.36 9.76 10.49 12.21
7 Filip Pasławski 9.36   10.60    Poland 10.62 9.36 10.75 11.16 10.43
8 Wojciech Knott 8.97   11.12    Poland 12.82 9.31 8.97 11.23 13.86
9 Maciej Czapiewski 10.21   11.86    Poland 13.44 10.21 10.89 11.25 DNF
10 Adam Polkowski 9.43   11.96    Poland 10.86 13.13 13.09 9.43 11.94
  2x2x2 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Mateusz Fydrych 2.38   2.97    Poland 3.09 2.97 2.84 2.38 4.08
2 Michał Pleskowicz 2.39   3.18    Poland 2.39 4.13 2.62 6.95 2.80
3 Przemysław Kaleta 2.33   3.33    Poland 4.27 4.51 3.17 2.54 2.33
4 Wojciech Szatanowski 2.87   3.33    Poland 3.78 3.27 6.62 2.87 2.94
5 Jakub Kipa 2.26   3.36    Poland 3.46 3.22 3.39 2.26 5.13
6 Przemysław Rogalski 3.07   3.38    Poland 3.07 3.37 3.57 3.89 3.20
7 Maciej Czapiewski 2.79   3.73    Poland 5.39 2.79 3.05 2.88 5.26
8 Michał Halczuk 3.17   3.81    Poland 4.26 5.29 3.55 3.17 3.63
9 Jakub Wojtaszewski 2.55   3.85    Poland 4.25 2.64 4.66 2.55 5.75
10 Igor Kowalczyk 3.21   3.92    Poland 4.74 3.21 4.49 3.58 3.69
11 Daniel Chudecki 2.78   3.99    Poland 9.56 3.61 5.08 3.27 2.78
12 Filip Pasławski 2.80   4.00    Poland 5.18 5.23 3.80 2.80 3.01
13 Jakub Kubiak 3.40   4.16    Poland 3.40 4.74 3.76 4.83 3.97
14 Marcin Stachura 3.35   4.39    Poland 6.14 4.95 3.64 3.35 4.59
15 Karol Zakrzewski 4.14   4.47    Poland 4.57 4.24 4.14 4.60 4.96
16 Marcin Jakubowski 3.40   4.64    Poland 4.47 18.58 5.19 4.27 3.40
17 Mateusz Adamczyk 3.14   4.85    Poland 4.62 3.14 8.03 5.04 4.88
18 Grzegorz Łucki 4.07   4.96    Poland 5.56 4.44 4.07 6.18 4.89
19 Piotr Pęcikiewicz 4.75   5.11    Poland 4.75 5.23 5.90 5.24 4.86
20 Radosław Strugała 5.02   5.37    Poland 5.02 5.43 5.38 6.01 5.30
21 Błażej Cichy 5.13   5.63    Poland 5.75 5.88 9.04 5.26 5.13
22 Kamil Kazimierczak 2.81   6.09    Poland 2.81 5.09 7.45 12.28 5.72
23 Patryk Zawieja 3.99   6.10    Poland 5.98 3.99 7.79 5.61 6.70
24 Karolina Jewiarz 5.79   6.31    Poland 5.83 5.79 6.85 6.83 6.28
25 Adam Polkowski 5.69   7.07    Poland 5.69 7.37 DNF 6.49 7.34
26 Piotr Dudziak 4.80   7.18    Poland 13.30 4.80 7.99 6.65 6.90
27 Mateusz Kopyściański 5.09   DNF    Poland 5.88 DNF 6.18 DNF 5.09
28 Adam Czech 6.13      Poland 6.57 6.13
29 Piotr Stelmach 6.20      Poland 6.20 8.37
30 Willi Mickein 6.58      Germany 7.00 6.58
31 Michał Marszałek 6.64      Poland 6.64 6.84
32 Mateusz Krzemiński 6.86      Poland 14.81 6.86
33 Patryk Wawrzyniak 7.26      Poland 7.26 11.43
34 Marcin Lisiecki 7.34      Poland 8.69 7.34
35 Piotr Tyrakowski 7.61      Poland 7.61 DNF
36 Emil Mickein 9.12      Germany 10.78 9.12
37 Jakub Godlewski 13.63      Poland DNF 13.63
38 Szymon Kaczorkiewicz 13.90      Poland 14.89 13.90
39 Szymon Szyszka 14.91      Poland DNF 14.91
40 Anna Bielak 17.36      Poland 22.89 17.36
41 Kacper Kulbarsz 18.27      Poland 18.27 18.85
42 Dawid Sokoliński 19.91      Poland 23.53 19.91
43 Jakub Emilianowicz 20.69      Poland 20.69 21.08
44 Tristan Basandowski 23.95      Poland DNF 23.95
45 Paweł Brzęczek 29.72      Poland DNF 29.72
  2x2x2 Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jakub Kipa 1.70   2.20    Poland 2.29 1.70 2.91 2.44 1.88
2 Mateusz Fydrych 1.85   2.66    Poland 2.31 4.17 2.43 1.85 3.23
3 Michał Pleskowicz 2.06   2.91    Poland 3.34 3.98 3.03 2.36 2.06
4 Przemysław Kaleta 1.74   2.95    Poland 3.41 4.91 3.53 1.74 1.90
5 Filip Pasławski 1.86   3.00    Poland 1.86 6.20 2.40 2.31 4.30
6 Jakub Wojtaszewski 1.97   3.32    Poland 3.11 5.09 3.99 1.97 2.87
7 Przemysław Rogalski 2.83   3.37    Poland 3.88 3.08 5.52 2.83 3.15
8 Maciej Czapiewski 1.43   3.65    Poland 2.91 6.11 DNF 1.92 1.43
9 Jakub Kubiak 3.07   3.71    Poland 3.76 3.83 3.07 3.54 4.96
10 Wojciech Szatanowski 3.13   3.72    Poland 4.14 3.13 3.44 4.10 3.62
11 Karol Zakrzewski 2.49   3.77    Poland 5.71 4.23 3.46 2.49 3.61
12 Michał Halczuk 2.29   3.79    Poland 3.65 5.42 4.32 3.40 2.29
13 Piotr Pęcikiewicz 3.63   4.29    Poland 3.63 4.20 4.05 4.62 5.51
14 Mateusz Adamczyk 3.98   4.38    Poland 5.41 4.21 3.98 4.30 4.62
15 Daniel Chudecki 2.23   4.43    Poland 2.23 4.82 4.05 4.46 4.78
16 Patryk Zawieja 3.81   4.62    Poland 3.85 4.67 3.81 5.34 5.36
17 Igor Kowalczyk 2.26   4.67    Poland 7.05 4.19 2.76 2.26 13.32
18 Marcin Stachura 4.26   4.89    Poland 15.01 4.50 4.95 4.26 5.23
19 Michał Marszałek 3.27   5.02    Poland 3.86 3.27 5.84 9.78 5.36
20 Willi Mickein 4.22   5.13    Germany 5.19 5.92 5.16 5.05 4.22
21 Marcin Jakubowski 2.20   5.25    Poland 2.20 3.64 8.91 6.04 6.08
22 Mateusz Kopyściański 4.84   5.49    Poland 5.15 9.90 4.84 5.52 5.79
23 Grzegorz Łucki 3.34   5.51    Poland 3.34 4.25 6.03 DNF 6.24
24 Karolina Jewiarz 4.89   5.85    Poland 5.57 4.89 5.99 6.71 6.00
25 Radosław Strugała 5.36   5.90    Poland 5.36 5.97 6.04 5.68 6.32
26 Błażej Cichy 2.74   6.11    Poland 2.74 7.23 6.58 4.52 7.58
27 Kamil Kazimierczak 4.92   6.47    Poland 8.67 6.26 7.59 4.92 5.57
28 Adam Polkowski 3.78   6.99    Poland 4.04 11.38 8.00 8.94 3.78
29 Piotr Dudziak 6.75   9.18    Poland 6.75 8.89 9.23 9.41 9.58
30 Mateusz Krzemiński 10.63   12.44    Poland 10.63 14.30 10.77 12.27 14.27
  2x2x2 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Pleskowicz 1.89   2.53    Poland 2.50 5.37 1.89 2.17 2.92
2 Przemysław Kaleta 2.03   2.96    Poland 2.03 2.05 3.77 3.14 3.68
3 Maciej Czapiewski 1.66   2.99    Poland 1.98 1.66 2.80 5.36 4.19
4 Mateusz Fydrych 2.09   3.16    Poland 3.31 3.01 3.16 2.09 4.23
5 Jakub Wojtaszewski 2.66   3.65    Poland 3.68 4.04 2.66 3.73 3.53
6 Jakub Kipa 3.30   4.61    Poland 3.30 DNF 4.49 5.42 3.92
7 Filip Pasławski 4.54   5.44    Poland 4.54 4.99 5.11 6.22 13.56
8 Przemysław Rogalski 6.82   16.84    Poland 6.99 DNF 6.82 18.94 24.59
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Wojciech Knott 29.58   33.28    Poland 29.58 34.00 36.68 34.11 31.72
2 Przemysław Kaleta 29.78   35.45    Poland 29.78 34.92 35.42 36.01 DNF
3 Michał Halczuk 33.70   38.32    Poland 42.21 39.69 39.71 33.70 35.57
4 Mateusz Fydrych 34.67   38.79    Poland 34.67 48.31 38.30 40.41 37.66
5 Jakub Kipa 38.60   40.33    Poland 39.63 38.60 40.06 42.68 41.31
6 Jakub Wojtaszewski 42.61   44.21    Poland 43.44 44.29 53.25 44.90 42.61
7 Tomasz Żołnowski 42.84   44.94    Poland 44.70 48.84 42.86 47.26 42.84
8 Michał Pleskowicz 40.43   45.26    Poland 45.70 48.32 40.43 1:00.06 41.75
9 Jakub Kubiak 44.15   45.97    Poland 50.25 44.15 47.78 45.06 45.06
10 Karol Zakrzewski 40.68   46.02    Poland 48.62 42.63 46.81 40.68 49.96
11 Wojciech Szatanowski 44.35   46.98    Poland 47.44 44.35 51.14 46.37 47.14
12 Daniel Chudecki 43.21   50.03    Poland DNF 52.16 46.97 50.97 43.21
13 Mateusz Adamczyk 42.10   50.58    Poland 42.10 50.58 52.94 53.50 48.23
14 Adam Czech 40.12   50.62    Poland 49.78 1:00.32 40.12 41.77 1:00.65
15 Michał Marszałek 43.83   50.85    Poland 53.64 43.83 48.99 1:01.37 49.91
16 Marcin Stachura 42.23   52.73    Poland 52.65 49.86 58.11 55.68 42.23
17 Patryk Zawieja 50.84   53.91    Poland 54.60 56.38 56.20 50.93 50.84
18 Adam Polkowski 49.02   54.19    Poland 53.14 1:01.30 50.78 49.02 58.66
19 Filip Pasławski 44.67   54.29    Poland 54.65 54.17 54.05 1:04.17 44.67
20 Błażej Cichy 48.93   56.21    Poland 49.23 56.06 48.93 1:04.99 1:03.34
21 Maciej Czapiewski 56.09      Poland 56.31 56.09
22 Monika Gondorowicz 59.43      Poland 59.43 1:12.87
23 Przemysław Rogalski 1:00.93      Poland 1:00.93 1:11.39
24 Radosław Strugała 1:02.55      Poland 1:02.55 1:10.20
25 Emil Mickein 1:04.49      Germany 1:04.49 1:05.62
26 Igor Kowalczyk 1:06.75      Poland 1:15.23 1:06.75
27 Willi Mickein 1:07.44      Germany 1:10.80 1:07.44
28 Grzegorz Łucki 1:11.91      Poland 1:28.20 1:11.91
29 Bartłomiej Olechno 1:22.13      Poland 1:22.13 1:26.28
30 Dawid Starczewski 1:25.92      Poland 1:27.48 1:25.92
31 Jakub Godlewski 1:29.64      Poland DNF 1:29.64
32 Piotr Pęcikiewicz 1:30.21      Poland 1:38.89 1:30.21
33 Mikołaj Kamiński 1:35.18      Poland 1:38.48 1:35.18
34 Piotr Stelmach 1:47.90      Poland 2:09.67 1:47.90
35 Tristan Basandowski DNF      Poland DNF DNF
35 Patrycja Michalska DNF      Poland DNF DNS
35 Szymon Szyszka DNF      Poland DNF DNF
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Halczuk 57.60   1:04.19    Poland 1:06.97 57.60 58.68 1:06.93 DNF
2 Przemysław Kaleta 1:02.61   1:07.95    Poland 1:08.80 1:13.38 1:11.82 1:02.61 1:03.23
3 Wojciech Knott 1:07.72   1:14.57    Poland 1:12.19 1:16.47 1:15.04 1:17.83 1:07.72
4 Karol Zakrzewski 1:17.73   1:19.77    Poland 1:17.73 1:20.87 1:31.46 1:18.75 1:19.70
5 Michał Pleskowicz 1:08.97   1:22.95    Poland 1:08.97 1:22.15 1:28.60 1:27.48 1:19.21
6 Jakub Wojtaszewski 1:20.93   1:26.71    Poland 1:40.19 1:25.09 1:25.99 1:29.06 1:20.93
7 Adam Czech 1:19.96   1:29.90    Poland 1:22.42 1:32.16 1:38.28 1:19.96 1:35.13
8 Patryk Zawieja 1:31.76   1:34.32    Poland 1:39.76 1:31.76 1:35.52 1:35.39 1:32.04
9 Jakub Kubiak 1:21.00   1:40.05    Poland 1:50.88 1:24.31 2:03.61 1:44.97 1:21.00
10 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:22.46   1:40.21    Poland 1:35.96 1:48.32 1:57.90 1:22.46 1:36.34
11 Mateusz Fydrych 1:24.49   1:40.38    Poland 2:02.89 1:24.49 1:27.68 1:47.79 1:45.66
12 Jakub Kipa 1:25.47   1:42.64    Poland 1:35.89 2:03.87 2:13.40 1:25.47 1:28.15
13 Tomasz Żołnowski 1:32.22   1:43.04    Poland 1:45.72 1:47.11 1:36.51 1:46.88 1:32.22
14 Błażej Cichy 1:38.24   1:52.14    Poland 1:44.67 2:07.37 1:38.24 2:04.36 1:47.40
15 Daniel Chudecki 1:47.32   DNF    Poland 1:47.32 1:53.90 1:56.26 DNF DNF
16 Maciej Czapiewski 1:52.65      Poland 1:52.65 2:10.05
17 Bartłomiej Olechno 1:53.61      Poland 1:53.61 2:11.32
18 Willi Mickein 1:55.41      Germany 1:55.41 1:55.46
19 Mateusz Adamczyk 2:02.80      Poland 2:02.80 2:06.58
20 Patrycja Michalska 2:19.99      Poland 2:50.98 2:19.99
21 Mikołaj Kamiński 2:21.25      Poland 2:21.25 2:23.19
22 Przemysław Rogalski 2:28.64      Poland 2:28.64 2:29.21
23 Igor Kowalczyk 3:54.52      Poland DNF 3:54.52
24 Jakub Godlewski DNF      Poland DNF DNF
24 Adam Polkowski DNF      Poland DNF DNS
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   First round   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Marcin Kowalczyk 29.29   DNF    Poland DNF DNF 29.29
2 Daniel Chudecki 1:35.40   DNF    Poland DNF DNF 1:35.40
3 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:41.67   DNF    Poland DNF 1:41.67 DNF
4 Michał Bogdan 1:47.15   DNF    Poland DNF 2:28.50 1:47.15
5 Jakub Kipa 2:26.71   3:09.09    Poland 3:25.57 3:34.99 2:26.71
6 Mateusz Fydrych 2:38.15   DNF    Poland DNF 2:38.15 DNF
7 Michał Pleskowicz 2:44.68   DNF    Poland DNF 2:44.68 DNF
8 Tomasz Żołnowski 2:45.97   3:16.72    Poland 2:45.97 3:55.65 3:08.55
9 Wojciech Knott 2:54.07   DNF    Poland DNF 2:54.07 DNF
10 Marcin Jakubowski 3:16.16   DNF    Poland 4:35.26 3:16.16 DNF
11 Ernest Zakrzewski 3:59.03   DNF    Poland DNF 3:59.03 DNF
12 Patryk Milewczyk 4:06.15   DNF    Poland DNF 4:06.15 DNF
13 Dawid Starczewski 5:10.07   DNF    Poland 5:10.07 DNF DNS
14 Jakub Godlewski DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
14 Monika Gondorowicz DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNS
14 Patryk Wawrzyniak DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNS
14 Ewa Wójcik DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNS DNS
14 Patryk Zawieja DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Marcin Kowalczyk 26.48   DNF    Poland DNF 33.16 26.48
2 Daniel Chudecki 47.50   DNF    Poland 1:18.81 DNF 47.50
3 Michał Pleskowicz 1:44.99   1:57.93    Poland 2:18.79 1:44.99 1:50.01
4 Michał Bogdan 1:48.18   DNF    Poland DNF 1:48.18 DNF
5 Mateusz Fydrych 2:54.97   DNF    Poland 2:54.97 DNF DNF
6 Tomasz Żołnowski 4:00.52   DNF    Poland 4:00.52 DNF DNF
7 Jakub Kipa DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
7 Wojciech Szatanowski DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNS
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Przemysław Kaleta 11.90   12.71    Poland 13.44 12.42 11.90 14.19 12.26
2 Michał Pleskowicz 10.72   13.36    Poland 12.49 12.17 15.43 10.72 15.88
3 Igor Kowalczyk 12.42   13.99    Poland 14.90 13.30 12.42 28.03 13.77
4 Karol Zakrzewski 13.34   16.19    Poland 13.34 18.32 DNF 13.53 16.72
5 Michał Marszałek 13.57   16.20    Poland 15.22 17.18 16.20 20.47 13.57
6 Wojciech Knott 16.18   17.87    Poland 17.83 16.18 18.53 19.77 17.25
7 Grzegorz Łucki 18.20   20.44    Poland 31.20 20.92 18.20 20.44 19.97
8 Wojciech Szatanowski 16.68   20.93    Poland 19.98 19.82 26.36 16.68 22.98
9 Daniel Chudecki 19.31   21.64    Poland 21.38 29.49 19.31 23.57 19.97
10 Monika Gondorowicz 19.06   21.91    Poland 23.31 20.28 22.15 24.58 19.06
11 Jakub Kipa 16.57   21.92    Poland 22.31 25.18 16.57 18.26 26.83
12 Mateusz Fydrych 19.48   22.25    Poland 24.05 23.04 19.66 30.76 19.48
13 Jakub Kubiak 21.00   22.38    Poland 21.00 22.46 21.12 24.89 23.56
14 Marcin Kowalczyk 18.83   22.54    Poland 24.30 18.83 21.61 22.40 23.61
15 Michał Bogdan 19.15   22.63    Poland 20.90 31.39 19.98 27.01 19.15
16 Adam Czech 20.19   23.59    Poland 20.19 24.27 23.64 22.86 24.27
17 Michał Halczuk 19.08   23.63    Poland 24.71 19.08 26.46 21.96 24.22
18 Przemysław Rogalski 21.87   23.84    Poland 23.96 21.87 23.63 23.94 29.14
19 Maciej Czapiewski 18.42   23.89    Poland 20.59 18.42 26.20 25.80 25.27
20 Mateusz Adamczyk 19.75   24.34    Poland 22.57 29.40 25.42 19.75 25.02
21 Marcin Stachura 22.67   25.45    Poland 22.67 33.01 27.64 24.87 23.83
22 Patryk Zawieja 23.37   28.46    Poland 27.84 30.57 26.96 23.37 31.18
23 Piotr Tyrakowski 32.12      Poland 46.08 32.12
24 Dawid Starczewski 34.60      Poland 40.17 34.60
25 Bartłomiej Olechno 34.74      Poland 37.82 34.74
26 Mikołaj Kamiński 35.56      Poland 35.56 57.80
27 Kamil Kazimierczak 37.44      Poland 37.44 39.63
28 Piotr Stelmach 38.55      Poland 54.54 38.55
29 Patrycja Michalska 41.37      Poland 41.37 47.71
30 Błażej Cichy 43.59      Poland 1:12.46 43.59
31 Willi Mickein 44.40      Germany 44.40 DNF
32 Mateusz Krzemiński 1:02.23      Poland DNF 1:02.23
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Przemysław Kaleta 11.80   12.91    Poland 12.59 11.80 12.13 14.00 14.85
2 Michał Pleskowicz 12.56   13.60    Poland 14.55 12.79 14.22 12.56 13.78
3 Igor Kowalczyk 12.77   14.57    Poland 12.77 15.97 14.64 13.72 15.36
4 Michał Marszałek 13.65   14.65    Poland 14.22 13.65 16.16 15.29 14.44
5 Karol Zakrzewski 14.14   16.02    Poland 17.23 14.14 16.74 16.38 14.95
6 Wojciech Knott 15.60   16.14    Poland 17.39 17.02 15.69 15.60 15.71
7 Jakub Kipa 15.15   16.63    Poland 19.00 15.15 16.16 17.13 16.59
8 Michał Halczuk 13.47   20.51    Poland 26.20 17.63 22.11 13.47 21.79
9 Maciej Czapiewski 17.34   20.57    Poland 22.49 20.95 18.27 22.56 17.34
10 Michał Bogdan 20.17   20.67    Poland 31.65 20.47 20.17 21.36 20.17
11 Wojciech Szatanowski 17.97   20.75    Poland 17.97 19.56 22.05 21.45 21.23
12 Marcin Stachura 18.64   21.60    Poland 23.68 20.40 21.42 18.64 22.99
13 Daniel Chudecki 17.74   21.62    Poland 23.82 23.22 23.31 17.74 18.32
14 Mateusz Fydrych 19.74   21.62    Poland 21.35 22.53 19.74 20.97 23.63
15 Przemysław Rogalski 20.16   23.03    Poland 23.44 25.29 20.16 23.00 22.65
16 Monika Gondorowicz 21.86   23.18    Poland 22.05 25.35 21.86 24.31 23.17
17 Marcin Kowalczyk 19.27   23.61    Poland 24.13 25.84 22.10 24.59 19.27
18 Jakub Kubiak 19.16   24.00    Poland 22.69 26.77 26.77 19.16 22.53
19 Grzegorz Łucki 21.30   25.66    Poland 23.14 27.27 21.30 26.58 27.40
20 Patryk Zawieja 24.78   28.89    Poland 27.72 28.46 40.86 24.78 30.49
21 Mateusz Adamczyk 20.95   29.58    Poland 26.77 28.73 33.27 20.95 33.25
22 Dawid Starczewski 25.87   31.00    Poland 30.36 25.87 39.24 30.32 32.32
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Pleskowicz 8.99   11.43   ER  Poland 9.30 8.99 12.94 12.05 14.38
2 Przemysław Kaleta 12.72   14.20    Poland 16.85 17.13 12.97 12.72 12.79
3 Igor Kowalczyk 13.43   14.81    Poland 15.01 14.80 14.62 16.20 13.43
4 Michał Marszałek 13.80   15.63    Poland 19.60 15.14 17.10 13.80 14.64
5 Wojciech Knott 13.45   16.08    Poland 15.32 18.25 16.74 16.18 13.45
6 Karol Zakrzewski 13.19   16.85    Poland DNF 13.19 14.56 15.86 20.13
7 Jakub Kipa 14.47   19.15    Poland 17.50 21.79 23.44 18.16 14.47
8 Michał Halczuk 20.60   22.33    Poland 29.44 20.60 22.58 22.09 22.32
  3x3x3 With Feet   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jakub Kipa 31.33   34.44    Poland 31.33 37.53 34.46
2 Wojciech Knott 36.65   39.81    Poland 42.65 36.65 40.13
3 Przemysław Kaleta 44.69   47.12    Poland 44.69 45.00 51.68
4 Mateusz Fydrych 58.95   1:04.34    Poland 58.95 1:03.44 1:10.63
5 Przemysław Rogalski 1:16.62   1:32.04    Poland 1:37.49 1:16.62 1:42.01
6 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:39.98   1:55.15    Poland 1:39.98 2:00.30 2:05.16
7 Filip Pasławski 1:45.06   1:59.95    Poland 1:52.96 1:45.06 2:21.82
  Pyraminx   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Przemysław Rogalski 3.95   4.81    Poland 5.17 5.03 6.03 4.22 3.95
2 Maciej Czapiewski 3.81   5.31    Poland 4.16 3.81 8.29 7.15 4.61
3 Willi Mickein 4.93   5.56    Germany 4.93 6.34 6.23 5.40 5.04
4 Filip Pasławski 5.12   5.97    Poland 6.06 6.63 5.23 7.63 5.12
5 Piotr Dudziak 4.36   6.13    Poland 5.86 6.39 11.33 4.36 6.14
6 Jakub Kipa 4.68   6.21    Poland 8.22 4.68 7.95 5.67 5.02
7 Wojciech Knott 4.65   6.31    Poland 5.51 6.57 4.65 6.86 10.16
8 Piotr Kuchta 4.03   6.41    Poland 8.09 11.76 5.53 5.61 4.03
9 Wojciech Szatanowski 5.77   6.62    Poland 7.49 7.69 5.80 6.56 5.77
10 Marcin Stachura 4.79   7.08    Poland 7.74 7.38 6.11 10.15 4.79
11 Emil Mickein 6.03   7.13    Germany 7.93 6.57 6.88 6.03 9.76
12 Daniel Chudecki 3.11   7.36    Poland 7.43 3.11 13.46 8.17 6.47
13 Michał Pleskowicz 4.72   7.78    Poland 6.41 7.56 9.38 9.36 4.72
14 Mateusz Fydrych 5.63   7.98    Poland 5.63 5.79 10.21 DNF 7.93
15 Igor Kowalczyk 6.11   8.62    Poland 8.42 6.11 9.32 9.89 8.11
16 Mateusz Adamczyk 6.47   8.88    Poland 10.28 6.47 9.35 9.79 7.49
17 Kamil Kazimierczak 5.38   9.04    Poland DNF 9.31 5.38 9.15 8.65
18 Jakub Kubiak 5.95   9.48    Poland 15.22 5.95 10.21 9.10 9.14
19 Błażej Cichy 9.23   13.56    Poland 9.23 17.51 17.80 13.64 9.54
20 Piotr Pęcikiewicz 10.05      Poland 10.56 10.05
21 Adam Czech 10.94      Poland 11.88 10.94
22 Patryk Zawieja 11.11      Poland 13.91 11.11
23 Piotr Stelmach 11.69      Poland 22.06 11.69
24 Piotr Tyrakowski 12.34      Poland 14.93 12.34
25 Szymon Szyszka 12.57      Poland 12.57 DNF
26 Michał Marszałek 13.41      Poland 13.41 23.12
27 Radosław Kolb 13.67      Poland 13.67 13.96
28 Szymon Kaczorkiewicz 13.87      Poland 16.26 13.87
29 Jakub Godlewski 15.93      Poland 34.31 15.93
30 Jakub Emilianowicz 15.96      Poland 22.08 15.96
31 Tristan Basandowski 21.36      Poland 21.36 DNF
32 Patryk Wawrzyniak 29.66      Poland 29.66 DNF
33 Anna Bielak DNF      Poland DNF DNF
  Pyraminx   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Willi Mickein 2.64   4.57    Germany 2.64 11.32 3.78 5.72 4.22
2 Piotr Kuchta 3.99   5.37    Poland 3.99 7.59 4.38 4.14 7.95
3 Wojciech Knott 3.55   5.42    Poland 3.55 8.71 5.42 6.04 4.80
4 Filip Pasławski 4.11   5.44    Poland 4.11 4.90 7.65 5.08 6.35
5 Maciej Czapiewski 4.28   5.72    Poland 4.28 6.72 8.09 4.61 5.84
6 Przemysław Rogalski 4.06   5.96    Poland 4.06 7.04 7.23 5.54 5.29
7 Mateusz Fydrych 4.64   6.06    Poland 7.25 5.35 4.64 5.59 8.61
8 Piotr Dudziak 5.97   6.53    Poland 6.22 6.47 5.97 8.03 6.90
9 Michał Pleskowicz 4.81   6.54    Poland 4.81 7.62 9.64 4.86 7.13
10 Jakub Kipa 3.55   6.93    Poland 3.55 7.43 8.68 7.17 6.18
11 Marcin Stachura 5.64   7.30    Poland 8.23 8.67 6.09 5.64 7.57
12 Daniel Chudecki 5.58   7.96    Poland 9.47 6.93 5.58 7.49 10.46
13 Mateusz Adamczyk 6.26   7.97    Poland 7.81 12.24 9.66 6.26 6.45
14 Emil Mickein 6.33   8.43    Germany 6.80 6.33 12.08 6.41 12.57
15 Wojciech Szatanowski 7.21   8.57    Poland 7.21 8.90 7.38 9.48 9.43
16 Kamil Kazimierczak 7.05   8.87    Poland 9.49 7.05 11.94 7.33 9.79
17 Jakub Kubiak 9.80   10.93    Poland 11.40 11.13 10.26 12.01 9.80
18 Piotr Pęcikiewicz 10.71   11.22    Poland 10.71 12.66 10.85 11.56 11.26
19 Błażej Cichy 7.16   11.24    Poland 7.16 13.92 14.36 11.07 8.74
20 Patryk Zawieja 6.04   14.29    Poland 14.53 6.04 17.82 12.94 15.40
21 Igor Kowalczyk 8.59   14.32    Poland 8.59 17.28 11.36 22.59 14.32
  Pyraminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Willi Mickein 3.42   4.69    Germany 4.33 5.62 4.58 3.42 5.17
2 Piotr Kuchta 4.32   6.10    Poland 6.45 4.32 6.76 5.10 DNF
3 Wojciech Knott 4.99   6.14    Poland 7.67 6.01 5.51 4.99 6.91
4 Przemysław Rogalski 3.93   6.58    Poland 6.48 9.74 5.95 3.93 7.32
5 Mateusz Fydrych 5.96   6.71    Poland 6.42 6.81 7.53 5.96 6.91
6 Filip Pasławski 4.90   6.74    Poland 5.98 6.86 7.46 4.90 7.39
7 Maciej Czapiewski 5.87   7.49    Poland 7.41 8.89 5.87 8.39 6.66
8 Piotr Dudziak 5.73   8.07    Poland 8.37 9.28 5.73 8.55 7.28
  Rubik's Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F' B2 U' R' L' U' B R' F2 U F2 L2 U2 D2 F2 D2 R2 L B2 L D2
A #2 D B2 L2 B2 D2 F2 U' R2 F L U L2 B F2 L D R' B R2
A #3 U' R2 U2 L2 F2 R2 F2 U' L2 D L' R' F D2 U L' D L2 B2 U2
A #4 U2 B2 L2 B2 R U2 L B2 F2 D2 L' U F' D B2 L2 F' L F R' B'
A #5 U2 R2 F2 R2 F' R2 U2 B' R2 D2 R D F U2 L2 B2 R D' U B'
A Ex#1 F' U2 R2 L' B U' L U' D' F' R B2 L2 D2 F2 D2 B2 R U2 F2
A Ex#2 F' R2 D2 R2 F' L2 B L2 U2 F D' L B L R2 D' B D L2 U2
B #1 B2 D R2 D2 F2 D' L2 B2 L2 F2 L' U F' U2 L' D R' U' R B'
B #2 F' L' D' B' D' F' U B' D2 R F2 B2 U' D' F2 B2 L2 U
B #3 D U2 R2 U' F2 L2 R2 D2 F U2 F2 L' F2 U F R2 D' B
B #4 R2 F D2 B2 R2 F' U2 F' R B R' D2 R' D B' F R' D' R
B #5 L2 U L2 D F2 L2 B2 R2 U B2 D' R F D' R U2 R B' R' F2 R'
B Ex#1 F2 L2 U B2 L2 B2 D2 R2 D' R' U2 B2 D' F' D U B2 L2 B' R
B Ex#2 F' U2 B R2 F2 U2 F' L2 U' B2 L' U' R2 U' F U2 L' D2 R'
C #1 R2 D2 B2 L2 B2 D B2 R2 U2 R D2 L' B2 D F' D' F L' D B2
C #2 U2 R2 F' U2 B' R2 F D2 L2 F' U B2 R2 F' R2 D B' U' R' D'
C #3 L' B2 R' D' F' U R' D2 B' D' F U2 D2 L D2 L' F2 L2 D2 R2
C #4 B U R F' L2 F2 B2 L' F2 R2 B2 U' F2 B2 R2 F2 U B2 U'
C #5 F2 U' B D2 R L2 F2 U D' R' B' U F2 L2 U' D2 B2 D2 R2 D'
C Ex#1 B2 R U2 L D2 L' U2 F2 D2 B R2 U' B2 R2 F2 U' B D B
C Ex#2 D2 R2 B U2 L' F2 U R L2 F U2 R' F2 U2 F2 D2 R2 B2 L2 F2
D #1 L2 B D2 B2 U2 L2 F U L2 U L2 R B' U2 B2 L2 F D
D #2 L2 U2 B2 L F' L2 U2 F' U' F2 L' D2 B2 R' D2 F2 R2 F2 B2 R'
D #3 R D2 F2 U F2 B' D' L F' U2 B2 U2 R B2 L' B2 L U2 L F2
D #4 F2 D' L' U' B D2 L' D F' D2 F L' D2 L2 U2 F2 L' B2 L'
D #5 B2 R' F2 U2 L B2 R2 B2 R2 D R F' D' B F2 U F R2 B2
D Ex#1 R2 B2 R' U2 D2 R2 D B U2 L F' U2 B U2 F R2 U2
D Ex#2 R2 U2 F2 L2 U2 B R2 F' U2 B' L2 R B U' F' R F2 L2 D' B2 L'
E #1 D2 F' B2 D R' F B U' F' B R2 D R2 F2 U2 L2 D R2 U' F2
E #2 F' D R' U2 R2 L' U2 B' L U' F2 R L2 F2 L' D2 L' U2 D2 F2
E #3 L2 U' F2 L2 F' D R' U R2 L2 B D' R2 B2 D2 B2 D' B2 R2
E #4 R F' D' B R' B2 D2 L2 U' D2 R D2 B2 R D2 R2 B2 R' B2 D2
E #5 F2 L' D2 L R' F2 R' D2 R' U' B2 F L2 R U' F' D2 R2 D
E Ex#1 L' D2 B2 F2 R F2 L2 R' B U' B U2 F2 D2 F2 R B2 D' L'
E Ex#2 U R2 F2 D L2 B2 U' B2 R B D' B2 D B' L B2 U2 B2
F #1 D' L2 B2 L2 D B2 L2 D B2 L D2 L B' F' L2 D R2 U2 B
F #2 R' L' F L2 F2 U' D2 L U' L U2 R2 D R2 U2 F2 D F2 D' R2
F #3 F2 D' U F2 D2 U' B2 R2 U' L' U2 R U' B U2 F' D' F' D
F #4 L2 B2 L2 U2 F2 D2 F' L2 F' U2 L' B' L D' F' U L D' F R2
F #5 R L U2 B' L' B' D2 L' U' L2 F R' B2 L' U2 R U2 F2 R'
F Ex#1 R D2 L' F L' U' R L B' U F' L2 F D2 F D2 F D2 L2 B
F Ex#2 R U2 R B2 L F' R2 B' R L' F L2 U R2 U' F2 R2 D' F2 U2
  Rubik's Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' D' L B' U2 F2 U' R' D2 L U2 D2 F' B2 U2 B U2 L2
A #2 F2 R' U' L2 D' F2 R2 D2 B' R' F2 L2 F U2 B' D2 R2 B2 D2 F2
A #3 R2 D2 L2 D2 R2 B' R2 B F' R2 B' U' F2 R B D' U2 L2 R' B
A #4 L2 D' B2 F2 D L2 F2 U' B L2 U' F2 R' D U' F2 R2 F R2 U'
A #5 L2 D2 B' U2 F2 L2 B2 U2 R2 U' R D2 B2 D2 R B R' B2 D F'
A Ex#1 L2 R2 D' U' L2 F2 D2 U F2 D R' U F2 D' U' F' D' L U2
A Ex#2 B2 D L2 B2 D2 L2 B2 U2 R' D L2 U F2 U' L2 B F2 R2 B
B #1 R2 D2 F2 R2 F L2 U2 B2 F D2 U' F R F D F U' L' B2 R2
B #2 F2 U L2 B U2 L' F' L2 D' R2 D' L2 F2 B R2 B' U2 R2 D2
B #3 F' U' B R' U L' F2 U' L B U D F2 R2 B2 R2 D' R2 U2 R2
B #4 U L2 D U' B2 U' L D' B F' L' B R2 U F' D2 U
B #5 D L2 D' L2 U' F2 U2 R2 F2 L2 U L D2 B' D' U2 F2 L' F2 U' F'
B Ex#1 R2 D2 R2 U F2 U' L2 D' L2 D2 R U2 L B' U B2 F' R' D' B2
B Ex#2 U2 R B' D F2 D2 F2 R' D' R D2 R' D2 L2 F2 L D2 L D2 L
C #1 R' U B L' B' R' D' R F U2 F D2 F2 D2 B R2 B D2 F'
C #2 D2 R' U2 L' R2 U2 R2 D' L' B2 U' L2 B' F2 U B2 L' U'
C #3 F2 R2 B' D2 U2 F' L2 F2 L' F2 U F2 L' B' F' R B F R'
C #4 B2 F2 R2 D L2 D' B2 L2 U L2 F D B' R' F U F D' B R
C #5 F R D2 L U' B2 R' U D2 F B D2 L2 F2 U L2 B2 U R2
C Ex#1 F2 D' B2 D L2 F2 R2 F2 R2 U' F L' D2 B2 D2 B R' B2 R' U' F
C Ex#2 R U B' R F' B2 R' U2 B' U' B U' D F2 U B2 U' L2
D #1 B2 U' B2 D2 R2 D' L2 U' B D' R' B' U2 B2 R' B L2 U' B'
D #2 U2 R D2 L U2 L B2 U2 B' D' L2 D2 U F' D2 R B' U' B2
D #3 U2 R2 B2 L' R2 F2 L U2 F2 D F' L2 U2 B2 L' D2 B' R F
D #4 B' R F2 B2 L F B2 L B' D L D' F2 B2 L2 F2 B2 U F2 D2
D #5 R2 B' D F2 U F' U' B' U' R F2 R2 B' D2 F B2 L2 B U2 L2
D Ex#1 F2 U F2 D R2 F2 L2 D2 L2 D' R' B F D R' F L B D2 R
D Ex#2 D L2 U' F2 D B2 D' U2 R' B' L2 D' R2 B R' B' U F2 D'
  Rubik's Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L' F2 L' U2 R B2 U2 L' B2 F' D' R B U2 F2 U' F' D' U B2
A #2 B' R' B' R' U L' D' L2 U' R' D2 F2 R' F2 B2 D2 L' B2 R' L'
A #3 D2 L2 D U2 F2 D' B2 L2 B D2 R B2 D' R2 B L2 F2 L2 R'
A #4 L U' F2 R' F' R' F U' R2 B' U2 B2 R U2 R' F2 R' B2 L'
A #5 R2 B R2 B' R2 B L2 F' D' L2 U R' D' L' B' R' D R D2
A Ex#1 F2 L2 F2 L R' B2 L D2 B L' D' F2 D2 B R2 F L B2 R'
A Ex#2 D2 B U2 B' L2 B2 U2 B' U2 R' D' U' B' R' D2 R U L' R2 U'
  2x2x2 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F' R U R' U2 F' R F U' R U'
A #2 R' U F' U2 R2 F' R' U' R' U' R
A #3 R U2 R2 F U' R U R' U' F' R
A #4 U2 R' U R2 U' F U F U2 R U
A #5 R' F R U2 R F' U' R U' R2 U
A Ex#1 R' U' R U' R' U2 F2 R' U2 R U2
A Ex#2 U R' F2 R2 U2 R' U' F U' R2 U'
B #1 U' R' U2 F' R U R' F U2 R2 F'
B #2 U' R U' R' U R U R' F U2 R
B #3 U' R' F R U R' U R' F' U2 R
B #4 R' F U' F U2 R U F U' R U2
B #5 U2 R' F R2 U2 R' U2 R' U R U'
B Ex#1 U' R' U2 F2 U' R2 U' F' U' F' R2
B Ex#2 U' R' U2 F U F2 U' R2 U2 R' U'
C #1 U R' U2 F' U2 F' U R2 U' R' U'
C #2 R' U' R U2 R' F2 R F R2 U' R'
C #3 R U R F' U' R' F R2 U2 R2 U'
C #4 U R2 U' R' U R' F U' F' U' R
C #5 R' U' R F' U R' U' F R U2 R
C Ex#1 U R' F U' R2 U' R2 F' U' R' U'
C Ex#2 R U R' U2 R U2 R' U R2 U' R'
D #1 R U' R2 F R' F U2 R F' U2 R
D #2 R' U' F2 U' R U2 R' U F' U2 F
D #3 F U' F' U' R U2 R' U2 R U' F
D #4 U2 R' F R' U' R U' R' F U R
D #5 U' R' F' U2 F' R U R F' U' R'
D Ex#1 U' R U2 R2 F U2 R U' F U2 R2
D Ex#2 R' F R U R' F' R F' U2 F' R2
E #1 R2 F R U' R F' U' R2 F R2 F'
E #2 R' F R2 U' R' U2 R' F' R' F U'
E #3 U2 R' F2 U2 R U R' U2 F U R
E #4 F' R U2 R' F R2 U' R' U R' F
E #5 U F U F R2 U' R2 U' F' R U'
E Ex#1 U F' R' U R' U2 F U' F' U R
E Ex#2 R2 U2 F R U2 R F' R' U' R U2
  2x2x2 Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U R F U' F U' R' U' R2 U' R'
A #2 R2 F U' F' R U2 R U' R2 U R
A #3 F U2 R2 U' R' U R' U' F' U' F
A #4 U' R U' R' U' R F' R2 F' U F
A #5 U' R U' R2 F U' R2 F U2 R U
A Ex#1 U2 R' U F2 U' F' U2 F U' F R
A Ex#2 R2 U' R' U2 R' U' F2 R U2 R' U'
B #1 R' F2 U R2 U' R2 U' F' R U' R
B #2 U R F2 U' R U' R U2 R2 U2 R2
B #3 U2 R' U2 F R U' R' U R' F R
B #4 R2 U' F' R' U2 R' F U2 R' F R2
B #5 R' F R2 U2 F' U' R2 U' F R' U'
B Ex#1 U' R F' U' F' U' R2 F' U2 R U'
B Ex#2 F U R' U' F U' R2 U' R2 U' R
C #1 R U2 R2 U' R2 F' R U' R' U R'
C #2 U F U' F R2 F' R' U R' U' F
C #3 F U' F' U R U R' F' R2 U' R2
C #4 U R' F' U F' U' R2 U' R' U' R
C #5 U' R F' R2 U' R2 U2 R' U2 R' U
C Ex#1 U2 R U2 R' U R' U2 F R2 F' U'
C Ex#2 F' R2 U R U R' U' R2 U' F' U'
D #1 R' U' F U2 F U2 F R2 U2 R F
D #2 R' F U2 R F U' R2 U2 R' U' R
D #3 U' R F' U' R U2 R' U2 R F' U'
D #4 R2 U' F' R' U R' U R' F R2 U
D #5 U R2 F U2 F' R2 U' F' R' U2 R'
D Ex#1 R2 U' F R2 U2 R' U' R' F' R U
D Ex#2 U' R U2 F' R' F' U' R U2 R U'
  2x2x2 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 F U F U' F' U' R2 U2 R' U
A #2 R U' R2 F R U2 R U2 F' U' F'
A #3 U' R' U' F' U' R2 U2 R' U2 R' U
A #4 U' R' F' R2 F' R' U R U' R2 F'
A #5 U' R U2 R2 F' U' R2 U' R' U' F'
A Ex#1 U2 R U' R' U2 R F' R' U R F
A Ex#2 R' U' R2 F' U2 R' U' R U' F' U'
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 B' F' D F' R2 D' L2 D L D2 R2 U2 F' D2 B U2 B Rw2 B' D U2 Fw2 U F2 Rw2 F' Uw2 Fw2 F2 Rw' D2 B U2 D Uw' R' B' L2 Fw' Rw L Uw2
A #2 D2 B2 F2 U2 R' L' D2 L F2 U B' R L D' L' B U' L2 Uw2 B Rw2 L2 B' L' Fw2 Uw2 R' F L2 D2 Uw L' D' F B U Rw' D2 Rw2 Uw' Fw2 Rw D2
A #3 F2 L B' R U' L2 B2 U R U R2 F' L2 U2 R2 D2 F' R2 B' D2 L2 Fw2 D' Rw2 Uw2 B2 R D' Rw2 R' L' B2 U2 Fw' R D' Fw2 U R Rw Uw2 Fw B' Rw' B' D2
A #4 R2 L2 F2 R2 U2 L2 U F2 B2 U' D' F U B' R2 B2 R' F B' L Fw2 D F L2 B2 Uw2 Rw2 B2 U' R2 Fw2 B' Rw L' Fw2 B D B L' Uw Rw2 Fw B' U
A #5 U' R2 F2 B2 U L B' D L2 F' R2 F' U2 B R2 F D2 R2 B' Rw2 U F2 Uw2 F' Uw2 D' B2 Rw2 L2 Fw2 U D' Rw' Uw2 U' Rw' D' B F' Uw' U2 Fw' L D
A Ex#1 U2 L2 U L2 B2 U F2 U' F2 R B2 U' L2 U2 L U' L2 B R2 Rw2 Fw2 B R B Rw2 D2 Fw2 B2 Uw2 L' U' F' Uw' D' R F2 Rw' D' Fw' Uw Fw2 Rw R
A Ex#2 L' F2 U2 L2 F2 R B2 R2 B2 U2 F' R' U L B L' F U' D2 B' Uw2 Rw2 R D L2 B2 U' Fw2 D R' Uw2 D Fw R2 U' L F' L Uw' Rw F2 Uw2 D' L' Uw
B #1 B2 U2 R2 D2 L2 U2 B' L2 B U R' B2 U' B' D F2 L2 F L D Rw2 U Fw2 D F Rw2 U' Rw2 B' D' R2 Fw2 B' Rw R2 U' L F2 R2 Fw U Rw2 Fw Rw Fw L2
B #2 L2 U2 B2 L' B2 D2 L U2 D2 R2 D F L R' B' U2 L' U' L U' Uw2 F' R2 Fw2 F Uw2 B L' F2 Uw2 L2 U2 Uw B Uw' B R2 Fw2 Rw' Fw Uw U2 Fw2 Uw2
B #3 R' F2 L' D2 L' B2 L B2 F2 D2 B2 D' F2 U R B' R D2 B R F2 Rw2 Uw2 R' B' Rw2 Uw2 D2 L2 B F' Rw2 F2 U' Fw2 L' Uw' L2 B2 Uw Rw D' Fw D' Rw2 Uw
B #4 L F' L F R B' R' D B2 L' F2 D U L2 D2 L2 B2 R2 Fw2 L' Fw2 L F B Rw2 Fw2 R B' F2 L2 F' U' Rw2 Uw' F2 D2 F2 Rw' Fw' B Rw2 D' B2 Rw'
B #5 U R L' U' R2 D B' U2 F' D L2 F2 D' F2 R2 U L2 D' F2 Fw2 Uw2 F2 B' R2 U D2 Fw2 U F B2 Rw U2 F2 D' L F' Uw R' F Uw' F2 Uw
B Ex#1 B' U2 B2 L2 F' R2 U2 L2 D2 B' R' D R' D U B' U R B U' F Uw2 R2 B Rw2 Fw2 U' Fw2 R2 F U' D2 B D L B' Rw' D' L' Fw2 Uw' Fw F' U' Fw' B'
B Ex#2 D2 B2 L2 D' L2 U2 D B2 R2 F2 R D' F2 R B' R D' B2 U' R' Uw2 L' B' Rw2 F Rw2 L2 Fw2 B' Rw2 B L' Uw B D B F D F' Fw U Rw' Uw2 Rw' Fw2
C #1 F U2 R2 F L2 B D2 R2 D2 B' L D R U2 F' U B R' D R2 Fw2 D' F2 Uw2 B' U2 Fw2 Rw2 D2 L2 D2 B' Rw' D B' L D2 Rw2 Fw2 D' Fw Uw' B Uw' R' L'
C #2 U2 R2 B2 L' F2 R' F2 L F2 D B' U L D B L' D' R' D' Uw2 L' B Uw2 B Uw2 L' Uw2 D2 B R F' U2 Uw R Fw2 Uw2 B2 R2 Rw' B' Uw Fw2 B' U
C #3 L' F2 R2 F2 U2 R U2 D2 B2 U2 L2 B L2 D R2 D R' B D Fw2 D Rw2 F' D' Rw2 L2 B Uw2 F' D' Rw Fw2 R' U' R U Uw' Fw' Uw2 D' Fw R U2 Fw2
C #4 U2 L' B2 R' F' D2 B' U' L D B' R2 L2 F D2 F2 R2 U2 B2 Rw2 F' U D Rw2 Uw2 Fw2 D R2 B U' B L2 Rw' D F' Rw2 B2 Fw Rw L Uw F2 Rw2 D2
C #5 U B2 R2 D' B2 R2 F2 U2 B2 D L2 F U2 L B' L2 U' B2 D' B U Fw2 Uw2 D' Rw2 D F U2 B2 Uw2 F' Uw2 U2 F2 Rw' D' L' U2 Rw F2 Fw Uw R2 U2 B2 D
C Ex#1 F2 L2 D' B2 U' L2 U' L2 B2 U2 L' U' F D' B L' D R' D B' Uw2 Fw2 F2 R B L' Uw2 R' F' R2 Uw2 F2 Uw' F2 Rw2 Uw' D2 R Fw' U Fw Rw' L2 D'
C Ex#2 F2 R2 D2 F2 L2 D2 L2 F U2 F' R2 D F' L' B2 L' D' B D2 R D' Fw2 U' Fw2 B' D' F' U' Rw2 U' R2 Uw2 B2 L2 Rw' D' Fw2 B F Rw' U' Fw' R Fw2 D' L2
D #1 B2 L2 U2 F U2 B2 L2 F' D2 R2 L' U2 D2 L B R U' R' D B Uw2 Fw2 B' U R2 Fw2 Uw2 B2 D' F' Uw2 Fw2 D Rw' L' D2 B' Rw' B Uw Rw' U L2 Uw' Fw D
D #2 F2 R B2 D2 B2 R2 B2 R' B2 F2 D R B L2 B' R2 U2 F2 U' Uw2 R F Uw2 L Uw2 F Rw2 F L' Uw2 D2 L Uw F' Uw' U' D' Rw' Fw' D2 Fw' D Rw2 B
D #3 F2 L2 U2 R2 F2 L' U2 B2 R F2 D2 B D2 L2 D R2 L2 F' L U' F2 Rw2 Fw2 F L D2 L' B Rw2 Fw2 L F B2 Uw R2 B Uw L2 U Fw U B' Uw Rw' Uw
D #4 L F2 U2 R L2 U2 F2 L2 U2 B2 F2 U R' F2 D2 B U R' B' F L Fw2 Uw2 U R D Fw2 R D Fw2 L' U2 D2 Fw F' R' B2 U2 D Uw L B2 Uw' B' Rw Fw
D #5 D2 B D2 B' F2 U2 B' R2 B D2 U B2 R F R U' F2 R F L' Uw2 Fw2 Uw2 U B2 R2 Fw2 B D F' Rw2 Fw2 B Rw F' D2 F Uw2 Fw' Uw' Fw' D2 U2 Fw' Uw2 D'
D Ex#1 R2 L2 D2 R2 U2 B2 D2 B' D2 U' F' D U B' R U R2 F' U' L' Fw2 U Fw2 L Uw2 D F2 L' Fw2 U' B2 D' B2 Fw U F' R' Fw L' Uw' D' R2 B2 Uw Fw' U'
D Ex#2 D2 B2 L2 U2 L' B2 R' D2 R2 U L' D U2 L' U2 R2 B R2 D2 R' Fw2 Rw2 F R2 U' Rw2 D2 Fw2 D2 F' D2 B' F' Rw Fw2 F R' F2 Uw' B Uw2 D2 L Fw' U' L
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 Uw2 D2 Bw' Rw2 B' Rw Bw Uw' Fw Rw2 L' F' Fw L' R2 F2 Fw' Dw' Fw2 L Lw D L2 U' Dw' Fw2 Lw2 L D L' R2 Lw Bw F2 Rw' Fw2 Rw' Bw2 D2 Fw' Lw2 Rw Uw2 Rw2 Fw' Dw L' D' Uw2 U' B L Lw' R U Lw L F2 R2
A #2 D U Fw' U F' Fw B Bw D2 Rw R' Lw' D' Lw Dw F U Lw B R' Rw2 Bw2 Rw Lw2 L B' D' F2 D Bw2 B2 Rw2 F' L2 Lw U' R2 U' Rw U' Uw Fw Uw D' R2 L' Lw' Fw D2 Fw B' U' R2 Bw2 Dw2 B U Uw' F D'
A #3 Lw F2 Uw2 F Fw2 Uw2 B Fw R D U2 Uw2 R2 Uw' U Fw' B2 Uw2 Fw' Dw Bw2 D' R2 Bw2 Lw' R Bw2 Dw2 R F R B2 D' R' Fw' R Rw' Uw' U' Bw' Uw2 Rw' Lw B' Rw F2 D' R2 Bw' Fw F' Uw' Bw D2 U Fw2 F' U' Bw Rw
A #4 Lw' L F' R2 Uw U F' D' U' L' Dw2 U' Fw Rw' U2 Fw' Lw2 L2 Dw2 D' Lw2 U2 Dw2 L2 Fw R2 Fw2 B' R' Fw2 Dw L D Fw Dw' D Fw' F' Rw2 L' Bw' Fw' L' Lw Dw2 Rw F Uw B Bw' U F2 Lw L B2 D2 F' U2 Bw B
A #5 Dw F' Uw D' B Fw' L' Fw2 B' R Dw R' B R2 U Rw2 Lw U2 Lw' Rw' F' L2 Bw2 Fw R2 U' R2 Fw L' B' F2 D' Fw2 U2 R' L2 Lw2 Rw2 F2 L' D' B2 Fw2 Uw L2 Bw2 Dw Lw2 Dw D' Bw R2 F2 U' Uw2 Lw2 L2 D2 Dw2 U'
A Ex#1 Bw2 B2 Dw Fw' Uw2 B' R D2 Lw' Rw2 B' U2 Dw Lw B Fw D' L' Lw' D Lw F2 U2 F2 Fw Dw L Uw' D' B Bw2 F' Uw B2 Rw' Dw2 F2 Uw2 Bw B2 Lw2 D L2 F B Rw' U2 B2 D U' Uw' Rw2 U2 Uw2 Bw' D Dw Uw2 Fw U
A Ex#2 Uw2 F' D' Dw' B Bw Dw' Lw2 F Uw Rw Bw' L Fw2 Dw' Fw' Rw L2 R Fw2 R B' Dw' Uw' Fw2 U2 R' Fw Bw Rw Dw R F2 B' U' D L2 D' Rw F B' L' D Uw' Fw U Rw F' Bw2 Rw' Uw B' R2 U2 Fw' Lw' R2 F2 Lw U
B #1 R' U2 R Dw B Dw2 Uw2 F2 Lw Rw2 Uw' Bw2 Rw' Bw Dw' L' D2 Dw' L' B' Lw2 Uw2 R' U' Rw2 U Uw2 Bw' F2 D2 Dw Fw' Uw2 B' Bw2 Rw' Fw' U Lw' Fw' F2 B' L' F' B2 Lw' B Dw2 Rw' F2 Dw D' B2 Uw' D2 R' Dw' Lw F' Rw'
B #2 Rw2 Uw2 D' U2 Rw Dw' Bw R2 B' Uw2 L' F2 U2 Rw' L' D Uw2 Fw2 Bw' Lw Rw' Bw2 Lw L B2 Bw2 Lw D' Dw Lw2 B' Bw2 Rw2 Fw' Uw B2 D' Rw2 Dw' R2 D' B2 Dw Fw D2 Dw' R U F Uw U Rw2 Lw' D2 U' Lw' U2 Lw2 Uw2 F
B #3 Fw B' Dw Fw' U' L' F2 D U Bw' Lw2 R' Fw' Lw Fw2 Dw2 B' Rw' Dw Uw' Fw2 F2 Dw Lw Uw' Lw2 F2 B' Fw' Uw' Rw2 L2 Lw Fw B F2 Dw Rw' F' Fw' R' F D' R D Fw B2 D' Fw Bw2 Lw F R2 D Bw' Dw' Fw2 Uw2 Bw Dw'
B #4 U B F' Fw2 Dw B F2 Fw2 Dw2 F B' Dw2 U D' Uw2 F L' Dw2 B L2 Rw2 Lw' Fw2 Rw2 R2 D2 Lw' Uw D' Dw2 Fw Bw2 L Uw2 F R F L2 Dw2 R' F R Bw U' L2 R2 U L Uw D2 Rw Dw Rw2 B D Bw Lw R' Rw' L'
B #5 R Lw' U Bw2 L' Bw2 U' Dw F Uw2 Fw2 L U' Fw B2 D2 F Uw2 U' F' R D' Fw2 U2 B2 L' Bw D2 U B' Fw2 U' Uw B2 D2 R' Dw Lw R2 U Uw2 L' U D' R Fw' Rw' Uw' Rw L F' D' Fw' F2 Lw2 U F U Dw Fw'
B Ex#1 R' Dw' Uw2 D2 R2 B Uw' Rw' Dw2 Lw B' Lw U' Lw' U Rw Bw2 D2 Rw' Fw' D' Uw2 Fw' L Bw' L Lw Fw' Lw2 R2 U2 Lw Rw Bw' Dw2 Rw2 Uw2 Bw' Lw2 U R2 Rw Lw2 Bw' R' Uw Dw2 L2 Rw2 F B2 Fw2 D' Bw2 Dw' Uw' Fw' Uw' F D2
B Ex#2 F L B2 U Dw2 Rw2 R' Bw Uw' Fw2 L' Fw' Lw2 L' Dw Bw D' B F2 Uw' Dw2 B Dw2 Fw2 Rw2 Bw Rw' R Lw2 Uw U' F2 U R' D' Dw' B Dw2 Uw Rw' U' R2 F2 Lw2 D' Fw U F Lw' D Dw2 U' Uw L' B Uw2 L2 Dw' L Rw2
C #1 Rw2 U' L Rw' Lw2 U' Fw2 F' B2 L' R2 Dw' Bw' D' Bw Lw Dw' F' Uw' Rw2 Lw D U2 Bw2 Lw' U2 L2 Uw' Lw' U Fw' Bw Uw B' Bw2 Rw2 B2 Fw' Lw Bw' B' Rw Bw2 D Uw2 U B' Lw' U' L Uw' Rw' F2 Fw2 Bw B2 L Lw U' B'
C #2 R' Dw Fw Rw' Bw B Uw' Lw2 U' Dw2 Rw2 Uw Dw R2 Fw L Uw' Rw' B2 Rw2 Fw U2 Fw2 B' Rw B' R2 Lw2 Bw Rw2 F2 R B Rw R2 F2 R' Dw B' Uw' L' Lw Bw' R2 F' Rw L2 U L' Lw2 Dw2 B' Uw' U B2 U2 Bw Lw' Fw Dw
C #3 R2 Bw2 Dw Rw2 U F' Rw' Uw F' U2 D' R Bw2 F' U' Dw' L Uw' Dw2 B2 U' Fw D2 Lw' U Lw' Dw U2 D' R2 Rw2 U Bw L' Uw Rw2 Fw2 B U R Fw L2 R' Uw' U R' U' B Fw' D2 Fw B Dw2 R D2 Lw R' Bw2 F' D
C #4 Rw2 B' Uw U2 L R D2 Lw D B Fw Lw F' Uw B2 U' Bw' F' Rw Bw Lw2 D2 U2 Fw R2 Bw' F' Rw2 Uw' D' B2 Uw2 Lw' Fw' F Lw Rw2 R' L Fw L' U Bw2 Fw2 B' L R' Uw2 R2 Dw2 B U' Lw' Fw2 R' F2 B2 Bw' Rw L2
C #5 B Uw2 Bw' Lw2 R' Dw Lw Fw2 Lw Fw' D' R' D' F' L' R Fw Lw' B Lw D2 B U2 F' L2 R' Dw2 R2 Rw D2 Lw2 Fw B Dw2 L B' R' U2 R2 D2 Lw2 R2 F L2 R' D' U' L' Fw D2 L Dw' Rw2 R' Uw Dw' R Rw Bw' R
C Ex#1 Uw2 L2 R2 Lw U' R B2 Uw2 Rw D' L Lw2 B' U2 R Lw2 Dw' D2 L2 U2 Bw L2 Rw' U Bw2 F B2 Lw2 F2 L2 Dw' Uw' Bw' R' B2 D Bw Rw B' F' L2 Fw2 Bw2 Uw Rw Fw' Uw Bw D R2 Bw D' B2 Dw' L Bw Fw Uw' Fw' Rw2
C Ex#2 Bw' D' Uw2 F Bw' B' R' D2 Fw R2 L' Lw' Rw2 Uw2 L Rw2 F' Fw Uw Lw Fw Rw2 Dw' Bw' Lw' B2 U Bw2 B2 Rw2 D' Fw' Lw' Bw Rw2 D B Dw' R Dw2 Fw D' B2 Fw' Lw2 Uw2 Dw' Rw2 U R2 Uw2 Bw Lw' Bw' R B2 Uw Lw' B Dw
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D B2 D L2 R2 D L2 D B2 D2 R B F2 L' B' F2 U B U2 L2 U2 Rw' Uw'
A #2 U2 R2 D' F2 U R2 B2 D2 F2 L' B2 F' R2 F2 L' B' D' L R' U2 F Rw' Uw
A #3 F2 L' B2 L' R F2 L B2 R B R2 F L' R' D' R' D L2 B' F Rw Uw'
A Ex#1 F2 R' F2 L B2 D2 L2 U2 R D' L D B U R2 U2 B D L' U2 Rw' Uw
A Ex#2 R2 B2 L2 B L2 B' R2 B U2 R2 B R F' L' U' B' F L' F2 D' B2 Rw2 Uw
B #1 B2 F2 L2 U L2 D2 U2 B2 D B D' R' D' U' F D' R' U' F' U' Rw Uw'
B #2 D' B2 D F2 U B2 D' L2 F2 R D2 F' R B2 D' B' R2 B2 L Fw'
B #3 B R2 U2 B F U2 F' L2 U F R' B L D2 U2 F2 U' R D' Fw' Uw2
B Ex#1 F2 R2 B2 U R2 F2 D' U2 B2 R B2 D2 B' D2 B R' F2 U R U Rw'
B Ex#2 D2 B' U2 B' U2 B2 L2 B2 R' U' B' L' B' R' F' U R B2 R Uw'
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 U2 R2 U2 R U2 L D2 L B2 U F' R U' L' R' D R F L2 D2 Rw'
A #2 D2 F U2 R2 F' L2 B2 L2 R2 B' L R B L F2 R U' L U2 R' Fw' Uw2
A #3 D2 L2 D2 F2 D2 B U2 B' D2 B L2 U B2 U2 F2 L D B' L2 U' R' Fw'
A Ex#1 U' B2 D F2 R2 D R2 D' B2 L D' L2 R' B R B2 U' F' R2 F Rw2 Uw
A Ex#2 D2 B2 D2 R' F2 L F2 D2 R' U2 B L2 D' R2 D' F L' F' U2 L2 Uw2
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 F2 R2 D' L2 F2 U B2 D' L2 R U' L B U' L2 F R2 B2 L2
A #2 D2 F2 D L2 R2 D B2 F2 U2 B2 U' L' F' R' B U' L B2 U' L U'
A #3 R' F' U2 D F' U' L2 B' R' B2 R2 U F2 B2 L2 F2 B2 D L2 D'
A #4 B2 L' F B2 D R' F' R2 U D2 R2 F R2 B R2 B' L2 D2 B L2
A #5 F B' R' U' D' L U2 L U2 F D2 R U2 F2 R' F2 R D2 L' U2
A Ex#1 R2 D2 B2 L2 U2 F2 D' B2 F2 U L F2 U' L' B2 L2 B' F' D' R2
A Ex#2 D L2 B2 R2 B2 D' L2 D B' L B D R B' F' D' B2 F L
B #1 F2 L2 U L2 R2 U2 L2 D' F2 R2 D' L' R2 U' B F2 R2 U R F2
B #2 F2 D' L2 R2 D' L2 U' B2 D B2 U2 L' U' R2 B' F2 L' U B R' F
B #3 R2 B' R' F' D' L F B2 R F' B2 U R2 U2 R2 F2 D' F2 U' F2 U
B #4 B2 L' U2 L B2 F2 U2 L' D2 F' L D U L' R U F2 L B' F'
B #5 F2 R2 U2 F2 D2 B2 F' D2 R2 F2 D L F D2 B' L D' L2 B' F
B Ex#1 D B' R2 D2 B' R2 D R U' F' D2 L2 F' L2 U2 F2 D2 B' R2 U2
B Ex#2 R2 F2 U2 B U2 R2 F' U2 B2 R' F D2 F D2 U B' D L
C #1 F' R2 B U2 L2 D2 B D2 F2 U2 B' R D' U2 F L' U' R' U
C #2 L' F2 R' B2 R' B2 U2 R2 D2 U2 R2 F' D' U2 B D' B' D' R2 U L
C #3 D2 B' R2 B2 F2 U2 F R U2 B R F2 R' U' F' L' R2
C #4 D2 L2 B2 U2 F' L2 B L2 U' F' D R2 F U F' L' B F'
C #5 L2 R2 B2 R2 D2 L2 F U2 F L' D2 U2 B' F U2 B' D B' R2
C Ex#1 R2 B2 L2 U2 L' U2 B2 D2 R2 F2 U2 F L' F2 R' U B2 D' U' B' U'
C Ex#2 B U2 L2 F' D2 L2 B' R2 D2 R2 D' R2 U' L D R F U B' D2
D #1 R2 B L2 F D2 B R2 D' B R' D L' F U R D' F R2
D #2 R2 U L2 D L2 D2 L2 R2 D' F D2 B' L' D' R2 D' L' D' R'
D #3 D2 F R2 U2 F' R2 B' D2 R2 F L U2 B' U' L' F D B' L U
D #4 F2 D2 B2 F2 D' F2 L2 U2 R2 D' L2 B L F L' U2 R B2 L'
D #5 F D2 F L' B U2 R U R B U2 L2 U2 R2 B U2 D2 L2 B2
D Ex#1 D2 B2 L2 D2 F' L2 U2 R2 D2 R U' L' D2 F' U' L' D' F' L2
D Ex#2 U' R' F2 B2 D2 R2 L2 B L B2 U' L2 B2 U2 F2 D B2 U' L2 D'
E #1 B2 U L2 D' U2 R2 D L2 R2 B' D F2 U' L' R2 D2 B' U' F2
E #2 F' U R F' R U2 L' D' B' U' F2 L U2 R D2 L D2 R' U2 R2
E #3 D2 F2 R2 B2 R2 D2 F D2 L D L2 D2 B R' U B U B' D
E #4 R' D2 R U2 B2 L' D2 L' D2 F' D U2 R F2 D R2 U' R
E #5 B2 L' B2 F2 U2 F2 R D2 F2 L2 B' F' D' R D2 F2 U L
E Ex#1 U2 L2 B2 U2 L2 R' D2 L2 B L' U' F' D' L' B2 F' L D2 R
E Ex#2 B R D' F2 L D F B2 U' F U R2 L2 B2 D' R2 L2 D'
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F2 L U D2 R D2 R2 F2 D' F' R F2 L U2 L B2 U2 B2 R
A #2 U2 B2 D' F2 L2 U B2 U' R2 U L' D' L' U' F2 U L2 R' F D'
A #3 L2 D' U' L2 D' B2 F2 D' U' F' U F2 L2 D U F' U' L B' L2
A #4 B2 U R D' B' D' L' F' U' D R F2 L' B2 L' U2 R2 F2 B2 U2
A #5 F2 L2 U2 L2 D2 U R2 U B2 U' L' F' D L' F2 U2 B2 D L' D2
A Ex#1 B2 U R2 D F2 U2 B2 U2 L U F U2 R B' L R' B' D2 L
A Ex#2 B L2 U2 B L2 U2 B2 L2 F' D L D2 R' B' L2 U' F D2 R2 D'
B #1 B U2 L2 D2 B2 F' L2 B R B' R2 F2 D' F2 L2 R2 D L2 F
B #2 L R2 D2 R B2 L' D2 F2 U2 F' R2 D L' B F2 D L2 F' L2 U
B #3 U2 R2 B2 U2 F D2 L' U2 L' U2 B' F R' D' L' D' U'
B #4 L2 F D2 B2 R2 F' U2 F D2 L2 B U' L' R' D R B2 F2 D F'
B #5 R' L D L D L U F' R D F2 B2 L2 D R2 B2 R2 U2 L2 D'
B Ex#1 R D' R L2 U R' D' L2 U F' L U2 L2 U2 L B2 U2 B2 R' U2
B Ex#2 U2 R2 L U2 D2 B' U2 R' B' U' F B L2 D2 B' D2 R2 F' U2 R2
C #1 L2 U2 R B2 L R B2 F2 D2 U' F' R U' B2 R D' U F D
C #2 R2 D' L2 R2 U' L2 R2 B2 R2 D2 R D B2 F' D2 F2 U2 R' D' B' D2
C #3 F' L2 D2 F' U2 R2 B L2 F D F D' L R' U B2 L' U' L' B'
C #4 F2 D L2 D' B2 L2 D2 U' L2 B' R2 U2 F' U' B2 D' L R' D' B'
C #5 F2 D2 F' L2 F2 R2 B L2 R2 U2 F L F D2 F2 D U B' L F D
C Ex#1 D F2 R2 U F2 L2 F2 D L2 F L' B2 F2 L D' F U2 B2 L' B'
C Ex#2 U2 B D2 F' U2 F' L2 D2 F D' B L D' U' B2 R U2 F2 L F'
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B2 U' B2 U2 L2 D2 L2 U B2 L B' F2 D U2 F' L2 B2 L U'
A #2 U2 R B2 U2 B2 L2 U2 R B2 R' D' L F R' B' F2 R B2 F2 D'
A #3 F2 R F2 D2 L' D2 L2 D2 B2 F' L' R U F' D' U F2 L2 F2
A #4 L2 F R2 B' F L2 F U2 B2 D U2 F2 R U' L U2 B' R' B D'
A #5 L2 R2 D B2 L2 D2 U2 F2 D2 R2 U' L' D B' F2 R F' R2 D B2 R
A Ex#1 L2 U B L B' R' U2 R2 L U R B2 U2 R' B2 R' U2 D2 F2
A Ex#2 L2 F2 L2 R' F2 U2 F2 D2 U L' D' U L' B' D U B U2 L'
  3x3x3 With Feet   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' R2 L' D' F B' U' L2 D' B L' B2 U R2 U R2 D' R2 L2
A #2 F' D' F2 B R2 B L' U2 B L' F B' D2 F U2 B L2 F2 U2 F' R2
A #3 F B' D' F2 U' D2 F' R' B2 U R U2 R' D2 R B2 D2 F2 L' D2
A Ex#1 B2 R2 D2 B2 D2 B2 R2 U2 B' U2 F' R' F2 R' B' F U' R' D'
A Ex#2 U B U2 B D2 F2 D' B R F U' F2 B2 L2 B2 U B2 U' D' B2
B #1 U2 L B2 U2 L' R D2 L' D L2 B U L' D2 L' F' D B2 R2
B #2 F2 L R' B2 R2 D2 B2 F2 R2 D L B U' L' R' D2 F' L F R'
B #3 U2 B2 U2 R' F' D' B' U2 D' L F' R L2 B2 R' U2 L2 D2
B Ex#1 F L' F L' D' L U' R' F' L D F2 D R2 U D R2 F2 R2 B2
B Ex#2 F U F2 L U2 L U R B' R2 B2 U2 R F2 L U2 R' U2
  Pyraminx   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R L' U L' B' R U' R' L R' L u' r b'
A #2 R' B U R' B' L U B R' L' U u' l r b
A #3 B U L' R B' R U' B' R B' L r'
A #4 U R U' B' L' U R L' R' L' B' u l' r
A #5 B' L' R' B' L' U B R' L R B u' r' b
A Ex#1 U L B L' R L U' B L' B' R u' r'
A Ex#2 L R U' B L B' R' B' L' U B' u' l' r
B #1 B' R' L B' R' B L U' B' U' L u r' b
B #2 L R L' R' L R L' U' B R L r'
B #3 R L' R U' L' R' B L U B' R' l b
B #4 R' L' U B L R' B L B' U B' u' l r b'
B #5 R U L' B L R' B L R' B U' u l r b
B Ex#1 U B L' R' U R' L' B R' U L u'
B Ex#2 B U R L B' U L' U B L R' u' l' b
C #1 R' L' R L' R' B R' L U' B' R l' r' b'
C #2 B R' L' R L' R' L' B L B' R' u l' r'
C #3 L B R' L' R U' L' U L' U' L u r
C #4 R L B' R' L B' U R U B U l' r' b'
C #5 B L R' B' R' B' L B' R' L' U' u' l r'
C Ex#1 U B R' B' U' R' L' U' B R' L' u l r b'
C Ex#2 R B' R B' U R B U' R B' R u l' b
D #1 L' R L R U L' R U' L' R U' u' l' r' b
D #2 U' B R' L' R' B R' L' B' L' U' u l r' b
D #3 U' B' R' U' R U R' L' U' R' L u l' r'
D #4 R L' U' R B' L' R' B' U R' L' l'
D #5 R L' U B' L R' L' B L B' U u' l'
D Ex#1 R' U' B U' B' L' R U L' U R u'
D Ex#2 U L' R' B R U' B' U' B' L' B' u' l' b
E #1 B R' U B U L' B R' L R' L' u' l' b
E #2 U' R U' L R' L B U L' U' B u' l r b'
E #3 U L B' U R B U' R' B' L' R' u' r b'
E #4 U' L R L B L' U' B' L' R' U u' r' b
E #5 L B R L' U B L U' R' L' R u r b'
E Ex#1 U L R' L R U L B' R' L' B' u' l' r'
E Ex#2 B' U L' B R U' B L' R' U B' l' r
  Pyraminx   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' L B' U' B L' R U R U' B u' l' r' b'
A #2 B' U' R B' R B U' B' U L U' u' l' b
A #3 B R' L' B U L B L' U B U' u' l
A #4 U' B U' L U R L R L U' B' u' l' r
A #5 B' R' B' L R L' B' R U' B' R u' l r b
A Ex#1 B' U B' L U R B' U' R B U' u' l' r b
A Ex#2 R' U B U' B L U' B L' U L' u' r b'
B #1 B' R B L B R L' U R' U' R' u' r' b'
B #2 B' U R' B L R U' L' B U' L u l r' b'
B #3 U B' R B' U R' U' L' U B L u'
B #4 R L' B' U' L R' U' L' U' B L r b
B #5 L U' B' L B' R' L R' L U' B u b
B Ex#1 R' U' L' B U' B' L' B' R' B' R u' l' b'
B Ex#2 L' R B U' R U R U' L' B L u' r' b'
C #1 U R U L R' L B U L B R u' l
C #2 L U L' R' U' R' B' R' B' R U u l r
C #3 U' R' U B R' U R L' B R' U l' b
C #4 L' U' R L B L R U' R' U' B l b'
C #5 R B' U' L B' L B U' B' U L' u r b
C Ex#1 B R' L R U' L R L' U R B u' l' r
C Ex#2 R' L R B' U L' R' L' U' R U' u r b'
  Pyraminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' R L B L R L' U' L U' L u' l r' b
A #2 U' B' R' L U' L' R' L R L B u l r'
A #3 U' L U' R B R L' U R L' U l b
A #4 U R' L' U R' L B' L' R L B' u b
A #5 L' U L' B L' U L R' B U' R u' l r b'
A Ex#1 R B R' L' R' B L B' L' U' L u' l' r' b
A Ex#2 R B' R' B U' B' U L U' B U' u' l r' b'
Adam Czech    Poland
Adam Czech
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 18 11.02   11.85   11.02 11.95 14.38 11.48 12.11
First round 25 11.36   13.82   15.63 15.34 14.50 11.61 11.36
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 28 6.13     6.57 6.13
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 14 40.12   50.62   49.78 1:00.32 40.12 41.77 1:00.65
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 7 1:19.96   1:29.90   1:22.42 1:32.16 1:38.28 1:19.96 1:35.13
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 16 20.19   23.59   20.19 24.27 23.64 22.86 24.27
Pyraminx Combined First round 21 10.94     11.88 10.94
Adam Polkowski    Poland
Adam Polkowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 10 9.43   11.96   10.86 13.13 13.09 9.43 11.94
Second round 6 9.00   10.43   13.15 10.58 9.00 11.56 9.16
First round 8 8.25   10.22   11.97 12.55 9.74 8.25 8.95
2x2x2 Cube Second round 28 3.78   6.99   4.04 11.38 8.00 8.94 3.78
Combined First round 25 5.69   7.07   5.69 7.37 DNF 6.49 7.34
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 18 49.02   54.19   53.14 1:01.30 50.78 49.02 58.66
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 24 DNF     DNF DNS
Agata Brzęczek    Poland
Agata Brzęczek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 68 1:16.03   1:32.30   1:39.36 1:37.40 1:20.14 1:43.84 1:16.03
Amelia Zakrzewska    Poland
Amelia Zakrzewska
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 62 48.42   53.77   1:00.65 49.36 48.42 51.29 1:00.98
Anna Bielak    Poland
Anna Bielak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 61 40.10   49.30   1:10.86 49.40 47.22 51.27 40.10
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 40 17.36     22.89 17.36
Pyraminx Combined First round 33 DNF     DNF DNF
Bartłomiej Olechno    Poland
Bartłomiej Olechno
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 40 17.98   19.06   20.89 18.34 18.94 17.98 19.89
First round 43 15.96   18.96   19.84 19.73 18.56 15.96 18.59
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 29 1:22.13     1:22.13 1:26.28
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 17 1:53.61     1:53.61 2:11.32
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 25 34.74     37.82 34.74
Bartosz Osuch    Poland
Bartosz Osuch
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 56 29.58   32.62   32.31 29.73 47.86 29.58 35.83
Błażej Cichy    Poland
Błażej Cichy
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 33 14.64   15.81   15.82 16.27 20.73 15.35 14.64
First round 38 14.27   17.70   17.60 17.31 18.20 14.27 19.33
2x2x2 Cube Second round 26 2.74   6.11   2.74 7.23 6.58 4.52 7.58
Combined First round 21 5.13   5.63   5.75 5.88 9.04 5.26 5.13
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 20 48.93   56.21   49.23 56.06 48.93 1:04.99 1:03.34
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 14 1:38.24   1:52.14   1:44.67 2:07.37 1:38.24 2:04.36 1:47.40
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 30 43.59     1:12.46 43.59
Pyraminx Second round 19 7.16   11.24   7.16 13.92 14.36 11.07 8.74
Combined First round 19 9.23   13.56   9.23 17.51 17.80 13.64 9.54
Daniel Chudecki    Poland
Daniel Chudecki
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 27 11.11   14.41   11.11 14.31 14.01 15.37 14.91
First round 26 11.61   14.11   22.51 12.63 11.61 12.93 16.77
2x2x2 Cube Second round 15 2.23   4.43   2.23 4.82 4.05 4.46 4.78
Combined First round 11 2.78   3.99   9.56 3.61 5.08 3.27 2.78
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 12 43.21   50.03   DNF 52.16 46.97 50.97 43.21
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 15 1:47.32   DNF   1:47.32 1:53.90 1:56.26 DNF DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 47.50   DNF   1:18.81 DNF 47.50
First round 2 1:35.40   DNF   DNF DNF 1:35.40
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 13 17.74   21.62   23.82 23.22 23.31 17.74 18.32
Combined First round 9 19.31   21.64   21.38 29.49 19.31 23.57 19.97
Pyraminx Second round 12 5.58   7.96   9.47 6.93 5.58 7.49 10.46
Combined First round 12 3.11   7.36   7.43 3.11 13.46 8.17 6.47
Dawid Sokoliński    Poland
Dawid Sokoliński
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 58 33.88   42.48   33.88 36.47 47.71 43.99 46.97
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 42 19.91     23.53 19.91
Dawid Starczewski    Poland
Dawid Starczewski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 36 15.92   17.28   15.92 18.33 17.41 18.13 16.29
First round 34 16.14   17.05   17.94 16.14 18.79 16.40 16.80
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 30 1:25.92     1:27.48 1:25.92
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 13 5:10.07   DNF   5:10.07 DNF DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 22 25.87   31.00   30.36 25.87 39.24 30.32 32.32
Combined First round 24 34.60     40.17 34.60
Emil Mickein    Germany
Emil Mickein
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 34 14.20   16.11   14.20 18.30 15.00 17.17 16.15
First round 36 14.37   17.27   14.37 21.58 19.63 16.20 15.99
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 36 9.12     10.78 9.12
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 25 1:04.49     1:04.49 1:05.62
Pyraminx Second round 14 6.33   8.43   6.80 6.33 12.08 6.41 12.57
Combined First round 11 6.03   7.13   7.93 6.57 6.88 6.03 9.76
Ernest Zakrzewski    Poland
Ernest Zakrzewski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 49 19.67   25.72   24.48 26.51 19.67 26.18 DNF
First round 50 19.57   22.66   22.23 19.57 27.16 21.80 23.94
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 11 3:59.03   DNF   DNF 3:59.03 DNF
Ewa Wójcik    Poland
Ewa Wójcik
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 51 19.29   23.35   19.29 23.77 26.27 24.48 21.81
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 14 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
Filip Pasławski    Poland
Filip Pasławski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 7 9.36   10.60   10.62 9.36 10.75 11.16 10.43
Second round 10 10.60   10.92   11.14 11.00 10.61 11.88 10.60
First round 12 10.97   11.30   11.75 11.06 11.66 10.97 11.19
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 4.54   5.44   4.54 4.99 5.11 6.22 13.56
Second round 5 1.86   3.00   1.86 6.20 2.40 2.31 4.30
Combined First round 12 2.80   4.00   5.18 5.23 3.80 2.80 3.01
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 19 44.67   54.29   54.65 54.17 54.05 1:04.17 44.67
3x3x3 With Feet Final 7 1:45.06   1:59.95   1:52.96 1:45.06 2:21.82
Pyraminx Final 6 4.90   6.74   5.98 6.86 7.46 4.90 7.39
Second round 4 4.11   5.44   4.11 4.90 7.65 5.08 6.35
Combined First round 4 5.12   5.97   6.06 6.63 5.23 7.63 5.12
Grzegorz Łucki    Poland
Grzegorz Łucki
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 31 12.03   15.42   17.91 12.03 15.64 16.21 14.42
First round 27 12.64   14.71   17.61 15.64 13.22 15.27 12.64
2x2x2 Cube Second round 23 3.34   5.51   3.34 4.25 6.03 DNF 6.24
Combined First round 18 4.07   4.96   5.56 4.44 4.07 6.18 4.89
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 28 1:11.91     1:28.20 1:11.91
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 19 21.30   25.66   23.14 27.27 21.30 26.58 27.40
Combined First round 7 18.20   20.44   31.20 20.92 18.20 20.44 19.97
Igor Kowalczyk    Poland
Igor Kowalczyk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 12 10.48   11.36   12.23 10.48 11.31 DNF 10.54
First round 10 10.73   10.96   16.04 10.95 10.99 10.73 10.93
2x2x2 Cube Second round 17 2.26   4.67   7.05 4.19 2.76 2.26 13.32
Combined First round 10 3.21   3.92   4.74 3.21 4.49 3.58 3.69
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 26 1:06.75     1:15.23 1:06.75
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 23 3:54.52     DNF 3:54.52
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 13.43   14.81   15.01 14.80 14.62 16.20 13.43
Second round 3 12.77   14.57   12.77 15.97 14.64 13.72 15.36
Combined First round 3 12.42   13.99   14.90 13.30 12.42 28.03 13.77
Pyraminx Second round 21 8.59   14.32   8.59 17.28 11.36 22.59 14.32
Combined First round 15 6.11   8.62   8.42 6.11 9.32 9.89 8.11
Jakub Emilianowicz    Poland
Jakub Emilianowicz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 43 20.69     20.69 21.08
Pyraminx Combined First round 30 15.96     22.08 15.96
Jakub Godlewski    Poland
Jakub Godlewski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 40 13.39   18.21   17.80 15.04 21.80 21.92 13.39
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 37 13.63     DNF 13.63
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 31 1:29.64     DNF 1:29.64
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 24 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 14 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 29 15.93     34.31 15.93
Jakub Kipa    Poland
Jakub Kipa
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 5 9.30   10.00   9.30 10.67 11.10 9.93 9.39
Second round 3 8.39   9.71   10.94 9.56 8.39 8.78 10.78
First round 1 8.14   8.44   8.55 8.15 13.97 8.14 8.61
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 3.30   4.61   3.30 DNF 4.49 5.42 3.92
Second round 1 1.70   2.20   2.29 1.70 2.91 2.44 1.88
Combined First round 5 2.26   3.36   3.46 3.22 3.39 2.26 5.13
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 5 38.60   40.33   39.63 38.60 40.06 42.68 41.31
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 12 1:25.47   1:42.64   1:35.89 2:03.87 2:13.40 1:25.47 1:28.15
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 5 2:26.71   3:09.09   3:25.57 3:34.99 2:26.71
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 14.47   19.15   17.50 21.79 23.44 18.16 14.47
Second round 7 15.15   16.63   19.00 15.15 16.16 17.13 16.59
Combined First round 11 16.57   21.92   22.31 25.18 16.57 18.26 26.83
3x3x3 With Feet Final 1 31.33   34.44   31.33 37.53 34.46
Pyraminx Second round 10 3.55   6.93   3.55 7.43 8.68 7.17 6.18
Combined First round 6 4.68   6.21   8.22 4.68 7.95 5.67 5.02
Jakub Kubiak    Poland
Jakub Kubiak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 17 10.29   11.78   12.68 DNF 10.29 11.82 10.83
First round 3 7.88   9.65   9.17 7.88 8.65 11.69 11.14
2x2x2 Cube Second round 9 3.07   3.71   3.76 3.83 3.07 3.54 4.96
Combined First round 13 3.40   4.16   3.40 4.74 3.76 4.83 3.97
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 9 44.15   45.97   50.25 44.15 47.78 45.06 45.06
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 9 1:21.00   1:40.05   1:50.88 1:24.31 2:03.61 1:44.97 1:21.00
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 18 19.16   24.00   22.69 26.77 26.77 19.16 22.53
Combined First round 13 21.00   22.38   21.00 22.46 21.12 24.89 23.56
Pyraminx Second round 17 9.80   10.93   11.40 11.13 10.26 12.01 9.80
Combined First round 18 5.95   9.48   15.22 5.95 10.21 9.10 9.14
Jakub Wojtaszewski    Poland
Jakub Wojtaszewski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 4 8.70   9.93   10.81 10.23 10.95 8.70 8.74
Second round 9 7.74   10.84   14.20 7.74 10.59 11.49 10.43
First round 6 8.74   10.05   12.02 8.74 10.01 10.64 9.51
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 2.66   3.65   3.68 4.04 2.66 3.73 3.53
Second round 6 1.97   3.32   3.11 5.09 3.99 1.97 2.87
Combined First round 9 2.55   3.85   4.25 2.64 4.66 2.55 5.75
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 6 42.61   44.21   43.44 44.29 53.25 44.90 42.61
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 6 1:20.93   1:26.71   1:40.19 1:25.09 1:25.99 1:29.06 1:20.93
Kacper Kulbarsz    Poland
Kacper Kulbarsz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 60 33.33   45.51   52.39 45.94 33.33 40.53 50.05
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 41 18.27     18.27 18.85
Kalina Jakubowska    Poland
Kalina Jakubowska
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 11 7.77   11.29   11.78 10.75 11.33 15.38 7.77
First round 13 8.78   11.62   12.08 8.78 12.57 12.85 10.20
Kamil Kazimierczak    Poland
Kamil Kazimierczak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 41 16.06   19.29   16.69 16.27 24.91 16.06 DNF
First round 42 14.80   18.45   20.04 DNF 17.20 18.10 14.80
2x2x2 Cube Second round 27 4.92   6.47   8.67 6.26 7.59 4.92 5.57
Combined First round 22 2.81   6.09   2.81 5.09 7.45 12.28 5.72
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 27 37.44     37.44 39.63
Pyraminx Second round 16 7.05   8.87   9.49 7.05 11.94 7.33 9.79
Combined First round 17 5.38   9.04   DNF 9.31 5.38 9.15 8.65
Kamil Lisiecki    Poland
Kamil Lisiecki
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 48 24.23   25.00   25.56 28.71 24.62 24.23 24.82
First round 49 15.79   22.33   15.79 31.39 25.62 19.86 21.50
Karol Zakrzewski    Poland
Karol Zakrzewski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 14 10.90   11.50   10.98 11.33 12.18 10.90 13.49
First round 21 8.88   12.72   13.72 8.88 15.59 12.37 12.06
2x2x2 Cube Second round 11 2.49   3.77   5.71 4.23 3.46 2.49 3.61
Combined First round 15 4.14   4.47   4.57 4.24 4.14 4.60 4.96
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 10 40.68   46.02   48.62 42.63 46.81 40.68 49.96
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 4 1:17.73   1:19.77   1:17.73 1:20.87 1:31.46 1:18.75 1:19.70
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 13.19   16.85   DNF 13.19 14.56 15.86 20.13
Second round 5 14.14   16.02   17.23 14.14 16.74 16.38 14.95
Combined First round 4 13.34   16.19   13.34 18.32 DNF 13.53 16.72
Karolina Jewiarz    Poland
Karolina Jewiarz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 53 21.58   27.76   31.25 21.58 26.08 25.95 DNF
2x2x2 Cube Second round 24 4.89   5.85   5.57 4.89 5.99 6.71 6.00
Combined First round 24 5.79   6.31   5.83 5.79 6.85 6.83 6.28
Karolina Wiącek    Poland
Karolina Wiącek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 44 17.24   19.62   30.15 17.24 17.45 22.44 18.98
First round 45 19.99   21.48   20.64 23.00 20.79 23.49 19.99
Maciej Czapiewski    Poland
Maciej Czapiewski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 9 10.21   11.86   13.44 10.21 10.89 11.25 DNF
Second round 8 9.89   10.63   9.89 13.71 10.28 11.49 10.11
First round 18 10.27   12.30   10.27 DNF 12.28 11.07 13.54
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 1.66   2.99   1.98 1.66 2.80 5.36 4.19
Second round 8 1.43   3.65   2.91 6.11 DNF 1.92 1.43
Combined First round 7 2.79   3.73   5.39 2.79 3.05 2.88 5.26
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 21 56.09     56.31 56.09
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 16 1:52.65     1:52.65 2:10.05
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 9 17.34   20.57   22.49 20.95 18.27 22.56 17.34
Combined First round 19 18.42   23.89   20.59 18.42 26.20 25.80 25.27
Pyraminx Final 7 5.87   7.49   7.41 8.89 5.87 8.39 6.66
Second round 5 4.28   5.72   4.28 6.72 8.09 4.61 5.84
Combined First round 2 3.81   5.31   4.16 3.81 8.29 7.15 4.61
Marcin Jakubowski    Poland
Marcin Jakubowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 25 12.20   13.44   12.20 13.16 14.09 13.41 13.74
First round 24 12.46   13.56   13.37 12.46 14.64 16.75 12.67
2x2x2 Cube Second round 21 2.20   5.25   2.20 3.64 8.91 6.04 6.08
Combined First round 16 3.40   4.64   4.47 18.58 5.19 4.27 3.40
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 10 3:16.16   DNF   4:35.26 3:16.16 DNF
Marcin Kowalczyk    Poland
Marcin Kowalczyk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 15 10.72   11.55   11.08 11.53 14.49 12.04 10.72
First round 22 11.14   12.77   12.61 12.31 11.14 15.98 13.39
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 26.48   DNF   DNF 33.16 26.48
First round 1 29.29   DNF   DNF DNF 29.29
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 17 19.27   23.61   24.13 25.84 22.10 24.59 19.27
Combined First round 14 18.83   22.54   24.30 18.83 21.61 22.40 23.61
Marcin Lisiecki    Poland
Marcin Lisiecki
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 45 18.09   20.05   19.80 18.55 21.81 18.09 DNF
First round 44 21.04   21.45   21.34 21.46 21.04 21.54 22.43
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 34 7.34     8.69 7.34
Marcin Stachura    Poland
Marcin Stachura
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 19 9.32   11.86   13.93 12.07 11.95 9.32 11.55
First round 20 11.49   12.66   13.01 11.49 14.11 12.91 12.07
2x2x2 Cube Second round 18 4.26   4.89   15.01 4.50 4.95 4.26 5.23
Combined First round 14 3.35   4.39   6.14 4.95 3.64 3.35 4.59
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 16 42.23   52.73   52.65 49.86 58.11 55.68 42.23
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 12 18.64   21.60   23.68 20.40 21.42 18.64 22.99
Combined First round 21 22.67   25.45   22.67 33.01 27.64 24.87 23.83
Pyraminx Second round 11 5.64   7.30   8.23 8.67 6.09 5.64 7.57
Combined First round 10 4.79   7.08   7.74 7.38 6.11 10.15 4.79
Mateusz Adamczyk    Poland
Mateusz Adamczyk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 20 11.05   12.46   12.08 12.02 15.52 11.05 13.27
First round 16 10.72   12.13   10.72 12.46 15.91 11.75 12.17
2x2x2 Cube Second round 14 3.98   4.38   5.41 4.21 3.98 4.30 4.62
Combined First round 17 3.14   4.85   4.62 3.14 8.03 5.04 4.88
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 13 42.10   50.58   42.10 50.58 52.94 53.50 48.23
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 19 2:02.80     2:02.80 2:06.58
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 21 20.95   29.58   26.77 28.73 33.27 20.95 33.25
Combined First round 20 19.75   24.34   22.57 29.40 25.42 19.75 25.02
Pyraminx Second round 13 6.26   7.97   7.81 12.24 9.66 6.26 6.45
Combined First round 16 6.47   8.88   10.28 6.47 9.35 9.79 7.49
Mateusz Fydrych    Poland
Mateusz Fydrych
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 6 9.36   10.36   10.83 9.36 9.76 10.49 12.21
Second round 5 9.67   10.41   10.34 10.46 9.67 13.36 10.43
First round 5 9.43   10.01   9.94 9.43 10.02 10.45 10.08
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 2.09   3.16   3.31 3.01 3.16 2.09 4.23
Second round 2 1.85   2.66   2.31 4.17 2.43 1.85 3.23
Combined First round 1 2.38   2.97   3.09 2.97 2.84 2.38 4.08
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 4 34.67   38.79   34.67 48.31 38.30 40.41 37.66
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 11 1:24.49   1:40.38   2:02.89 1:24.49 1:27.68 1:47.79 1:45.66
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 2:54.97   DNF   2:54.97 DNF DNF
First round 6 2:38.15   DNF   DNF 2:38.15 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 14 19.74   21.62   21.35 22.53 19.74 20.97 23.63
Combined First round 12 19.48   22.25   24.05 23.04 19.66 30.76 19.48
3x3x3 With Feet Final 4 58.95   1:04.34   58.95 1:03.44 1:10.63
Pyraminx Final 5 5.96   6.71   6.42 6.81 7.53 5.96 6.91
Second round 7 4.64   6.06   7.25 5.35 4.64 5.59 8.61
Combined First round 14 5.63   7.98   5.63 5.79 10.21 DNF 7.93
Mateusz Kopyściański    Poland
Mateusz Kopyściański
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 42 17.06   19.32   22.15 17.98 22.54 17.06 17.82
First round 47 19.25   22.00   20.36 24.00 25.59 19.25 21.65
2x2x2 Cube Second round 22 4.84   5.49   5.15 9.90 4.84 5.52 5.79
Combined First round 27 5.09   DNF   5.88 DNF 6.18 DNF 5.09
Mateusz Krzemiński    Poland
Mateusz Krzemiński
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 57 30.54   34.64   35.28 34.64 30.54 39.81 33.99
2x2x2 Cube Second round 30 10.63   12.44   10.63 14.30 10.77 12.27 14.27
Combined First round 32 6.86     14.81 6.86
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 32 1:02.23     DNF 1:02.23
Mateusz Sambor    Poland
Mateusz Sambor
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 66 50.57   59.83   58.32 1:00.11 1:01.07 1:03.14 50.57
Michał Bogdan    Poland
Michał Bogdan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 26 12.07   13.71   12.07 13.51 13.16 DNF 14.47
First round 14 11.00   11.87   12.57 11.85 11.19 13.97 11.00
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 1:48.18   DNF   DNF 1:48.18 DNF
First round 4 1:47.15   DNF   DNF 2:28.50 1:47.15
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 10 20.17   20.67   31.65 20.47 20.17 21.36 20.17
Combined First round 15 19.15   22.63   20.90 31.39 19.98 27.01 19.15
Michał Halczuk    Poland
Michał Halczuk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 16 9.47   11.77   11.64 9.47 12.34 13.32 11.32
First round 7 7.80   10.15   7.80 9.60 10.32 13.74 10.53
2x2x2 Cube Second round 12 2.29   3.79   3.65 5.42 4.32 3.40 2.29
Combined First round 8 3.17   3.81   4.26 5.29 3.55 3.17 3.63
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 3 33.70   38.32   42.21 39.69 39.71 33.70 35.57
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 1 57.60   1:04.19   1:06.97 57.60 58.68 1:06.93 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 20.60   22.33   29.44 20.60 22.58 22.09 22.32
Second round 8 13.47   20.51   26.20 17.63 22.11 13.47 21.79
Combined First round 17 19.08   23.63   24.71 19.08 26.46 21.96 24.22
Michał Marszałek    Poland
Michał Marszałek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 13 9.91   11.42   11.56 11.83 DNF 10.86 9.91
First round 9 9.00   10.35   10.20 10.08 10.78 14.42 9.00
2x2x2 Cube Second round 19 3.27   5.02   3.86 3.27 5.84 9.78 5.36
Combined First round 31 6.64     6.64 6.84
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 15 43.83   50.85   53.64 43.83 48.99 1:01.37 49.91
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 13.80   15.63   19.60 15.14 17.10 13.80 14.64
Second round 4 13.65   14.65   14.22 13.65 16.16 15.29 14.44
Combined First round 5 13.57   16.20   15.22 17.18 16.20 20.47 13.57
Pyraminx Combined First round 26 13.41     13.41 23.12
Michał Pleskowicz    Poland
Michał Pleskowicz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 1 7.15   8.53   9.79 8.03 7.77 10.13 7.15
Second round 1 7.57   8.50   8.42 7.57 9.21 9.48 7.87
First round 2 7.19   8.51   7.19 9.44 7.40 8.69 12.12
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 1.89   2.53   2.50 5.37 1.89 2.17 2.92
Second round 3 2.06   2.91   3.34 3.98 3.03 2.36 2.06
Combined First round 2 2.39   3.18   2.39 4.13 2.62 6.95 2.80
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 8 40.43   45.26   45.70 48.32 40.43 1:00.06 41.75
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 5 1:08.97   1:22.95   1:08.97 1:22.15 1:28.60 1:27.48 1:19.21
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 1:44.99   1:57.93   2:18.79 1:44.99 1:50.01
First round 7 2:44.68   DNF   DNF 2:44.68 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 8.99   11.43   ER 9.30 8.99 12.94 12.05 14.38
Second round 2 12.56   13.60   14.55 12.79 14.22 12.56 13.78
Combined First round 2 10.72   13.36   12.49 12.17 15.43 10.72 15.88
Pyraminx Second round 9 4.81   6.54   4.81 7.62 9.64 4.86 7.13
Combined First round 13 4.72   7.78   6.41 7.56 9.38 9.36 4.72
Mikołaj Kamiński    Poland
Mikołaj Kamiński
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 38 15.23   17.71   16.70 DNF 15.23 17.56 18.87
First round 39 14.98   18.06   21.86 16.73 19.41 18.04 14.98
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 33 1:35.18     1:38.48 1:35.18
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 21 2:21.25     2:21.25 2:23.19
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 26 35.56     35.56 57.80
Monika Gondorowicz    Poland
Monika Gondorowicz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 35 11.76   16.74   11.76 17.75 17.92 19.07 14.54
First round 30 14.41   15.82   16.02 15.73 14.41 16.20 15.72
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 22 59.43     59.43 1:12.87
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 14 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 16 21.86   23.18   22.05 25.35 21.86 24.31 23.17
Combined First round 10 19.06   21.91   23.31 20.28 22.15 24.58 19.06
Patrycja Michalska    Poland
Patrycja Michalska
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 37 15.51   17.30   23.22 15.51 18.56 16.25 17.09
First round 35 15.17   17.25   16.87 17.40 18.04 15.17 17.49
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 35 DNF     DNF DNS
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 20 2:19.99     2:50.98 2:19.99
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 29 41.37     41.37 47.71
Patryk Milewczyk    Poland
Patryk Milewczyk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 52 23.37   24.87   23.37 25.15 24.14 25.33 28.46
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 12 4:06.15   DNF   DNF 4:06.15 DNF
Patryk Wawrzyniak    Poland
Patryk Wawrzyniak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 54 24.56   28.19   27.71 24.56 28.30 DNF 28.56
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 33 7.26     7.26 11.43
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 14 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
Pyraminx Combined First round 32 29.66     29.66 DNF
Patryk Zawieja    Poland
Patryk Zawieja
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 23 9.64   12.75   9.64 11.82 13.05 13.39 24.63
First round 15 10.73   11.89   11.41 10.73 13.00 12.52 11.73
2x2x2 Cube Second round 16 3.81   4.62   3.85 4.67 3.81 5.34 5.36
Combined First round 23 3.99   6.10   5.98 3.99 7.79 5.61 6.70
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 17 50.84   53.91   54.60 56.38 56.20 50.93 50.84
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 8 1:31.76   1:34.32   1:39.76 1:31.76 1:35.52 1:35.39 1:32.04
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 14 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 20 24.78   28.89   27.72 28.46 40.86 24.78 30.49
Combined First round 22 23.37   28.46   27.84 30.57 26.96 23.37 31.18
Pyraminx Second round 20 6.04   14.29   14.53 6.04 17.82 12.94 15.40
Combined First round 22 11.11     13.91 11.11
Paweł Brzęczek    Poland
Paweł Brzęczek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 67 50.85   1:01.66   1:03.66 57.79 50.85 1:03.52 1:07.59
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 45 29.72     DNF 29.72
Piotr Brodacki    Poland
Piotr Brodacki
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 30 13.84   15.37   16.77 18.98 13.99 15.36 13.84
First round 33 12.07   16.94   16.72 15.70 18.81 18.40 12.07
Piotr Dudziak    Poland
Piotr Dudziak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 43 17.36   19.57   22.01 17.61 17.36 19.08 22.02
First round 48 20.21   22.03   22.03 20.21 22.47 29.04 21.58
2x2x2 Cube Second round 29 6.75   9.18   6.75 8.89 9.23 9.41 9.58
Combined First round 26 4.80   7.18   13.30 4.80 7.99 6.65 6.90
Pyraminx Final 8 5.73   8.07   8.37 9.28 5.73 8.55 7.28
Second round 8 5.97   6.53   6.22 6.47 5.97 8.03 6.90
Combined First round 5 4.36   6.13   5.86 6.39 11.33 4.36 6.14
Piotr Kuchta    Poland
Piotr Kuchta
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 24 10.39   12.96   12.50 12.60 17.56 13.77 10.39
First round 23 10.56   13.26   15.52 10.56 14.18 12.99 12.61
Pyraminx Final 2 4.32   6.10   6.45 4.32 6.76 5.10 DNF
Second round 2 3.99   5.37   3.99 7.59 4.38 4.14 7.95
Combined First round 8 4.03   6.41   8.09 11.76 5.53 5.61 4.03
Piotr Pęcikiewicz    Poland
Piotr Pęcikiewicz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 46 15.41   20.35   23.05 DNF 15.41 19.02 18.99
First round 41 15.90   18.40   18.87 19.14 15.90 17.18 24.48
2x2x2 Cube Second round 13 3.63   4.29   3.63 4.20 4.05 4.62 5.51
Combined First round 19 4.75   5.11   4.75 5.23 5.90 5.24 4.86
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 32 1:30.21     1:38.89 1:30.21
Pyraminx Second round 18 10.71   11.22   10.71 12.66 10.85 11.56 11.26
Combined First round 20 10.05     10.56 10.05
Piotr Stelmach    Poland
Piotr Stelmach
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 47 20.32   21.37   20.32 23.23 23.61 20.55 20.32
First round 46 21.06   21.96   21.28 22.71 21.88 21.06 30.57
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 29 6.20     6.20 8.37
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 34 1:47.90     2:09.67 1:47.90
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 28 38.55     54.54 38.55
Pyraminx Combined First round 23 11.69     22.06 11.69
Piotr Tyrakowski    Poland
Piotr Tyrakowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 39 17.44   18.92   20.68 19.73 18.24 18.78 17.44
First round 37 12.46   17.59   18.09 16.91 17.78 12.46 22.47
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 35 7.61     7.61 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 23 32.12     46.08 32.12
Pyraminx Combined First round 24 12.34     14.93 12.34
Przemysław Kaleta    Poland
Przemysław Kaleta
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 2 7.99   8.80   10.18 7.99 8.38 9.51 8.50
Second round 2 8.18   9.52   9.53 10.54 8.18 15.85 8.49
First round 4 8.87   9.86   8.87 10.53 8.98 10.07 DNF
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 2.03   2.96   2.03 2.05 3.77 3.14 3.68
Second round 4 1.74   2.95   3.41 4.91 3.53 1.74 1.90
Combined First round 3 2.33   3.33   4.27 4.51 3.17 2.54 2.33
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 2 29.78   35.45   29.78 34.92 35.42 36.01 DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 2 1:02.61   1:07.95   1:08.80 1:13.38 1:11.82 1:02.61 1:03.23
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 12.72   14.20   16.85 17.13 12.97 12.72 12.79
Second round 1 11.80   12.91   12.59 11.80 12.13 14.00 14.85
Combined First round 1 11.90   12.71   13.44 12.42 11.90 14.19 12.26
3x3x3 With Feet Final 3 44.69   47.12   44.69 45.00 51.68
Przemysław Piątek    Poland
Przemysław Piątek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 55 31.15   31.97   31.54 31.15 31.61 32.77 33.54
Przemysław Rogalski    Poland
Przemysław Rogalski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 28 11.16   15.01   11.16 22.98 12.70 13.26 19.07
First round 29 13.13   14.85   13.13 16.31 13.65 17.03 14.60
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 6.82   16.84   6.99 DNF 6.82 18.94 24.59
Second round 7 2.83   3.37   3.88 3.08 5.52 2.83 3.15
Combined First round 6 3.07   3.38   3.07 3.37 3.57 3.89 3.20
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 23 1:00.93     1:00.93 1:11.39
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 22 2:28.64     2:28.64 2:29.21
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 15 20.16   23.03   23.44 25.29 20.16 23.00 22.65
Combined First round 18 21.87   23.84   23.96 21.87 23.63 23.94 29.14
3x3x3 With Feet Final 5 1:16.62   1:32.04   1:37.49 1:16.62 1:42.01
Pyraminx Final 4 3.93   6.58   6.48 9.74 5.95 3.93 7.32
Second round 6 4.06   5.96   4.06 7.04 7.23 5.54 5.29
Combined First round 1 3.95   4.81   5.17 5.03 6.03 4.22 3.95
Radosław Kolb    Poland
Radosław Kolb
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 63 49.79   56.40   50.74 1:03.26 1:01.55 49.79 56.90
Pyraminx Combined First round 27 13.67     13.67 13.96
Radosław Strugała    Poland
Radosław Strugała
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 29 13.97   15.21   14.51 15.65 15.48 22.34 13.97
First round 28 12.25   14.73   12.25 16.71 14.94 15.48 13.78
2x2x2 Cube Second round 25 5.36   5.90   5.36 5.97 6.04 5.68 6.32
Combined First round 20 5.02   5.37   5.02 5.43 5.38 6.01 5.30
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 24 1:02.55     1:02.55 1:10.20
Szymon Kaczorkiewicz    Poland
Szymon Kaczorkiewicz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 65 28.66   57.48   DNF 1:14.07 54.56 28.66 43.81
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 38 13.90     14.89 13.90
Pyraminx Combined First round 28 13.87     16.26 13.87
Szymon Szyszka    Poland
Szymon Szyszka
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 59 32.54   44.92   32.54 47.32 52.83 48.25 39.19
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 39 14.91     DNF 14.91
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 35 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 25 12.57     12.57 DNF
Tomasz Żołnowski    Poland
Tomasz Żołnowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 3 8.98   9.80   10.25 8.98 10.00 9.16 10.54
Second round 7 9.51   10.44   9.51 11.20 9.90 14.01 10.22
First round 11 8.92   11.26   11.81 12.10 10.56 11.40 8.92
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 7 42.84   44.94   44.70 48.84 42.86 47.26 42.84
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 13 1:32.22   1:43.04   1:45.72 1:47.11 1:36.51 1:46.88 1:32.22
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 4:00.52   DNF   4:00.52 DNF DNF
First round 8 2:45.97   3:16.72   2:45.97 3:55.65 3:08.55
Tonia Kowalczyk    Poland
Tonia Kowalczyk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 32 13.07   15.62   13.07 19.34 16.29 15.76 14.81
First round 32 14.77   16.75   17.14 19.28 14.77 16.65 16.45
Tristan Basandowski    Poland
Tristan Basandowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 64 45.72   56.57   49.30 45.72 1:05.67 55.04 1:05.37
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 44 23.95     DNF 23.95
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 35 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 31 21.36     21.36 DNF
Willi Mickein    Germany
Willi Mickein
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 22 11.14   12.67   12.64 11.72 13.66 17.55 11.14
First round 31 13.72   16.28   DNF 17.00 14.83 17.01 13.72
2x2x2 Cube Second round 20 4.22   5.13   5.19 5.92 5.16 5.05 4.22
Combined First round 30 6.58     7.00 6.58
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 27 1:07.44     1:10.80 1:07.44
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 18 1:55.41     1:55.41 1:55.46
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 31 44.40     44.40 DNF
Pyraminx Final 1 3.42   4.69   4.33 5.62 4.58 3.42 5.17
Second round 1 2.64   4.57   2.64 11.32 3.78 5.72 4.22
Combined First round 3 4.93   5.56   4.93 6.34 6.23 5.40 5.04
Wojciech Knott    Poland
Wojciech Knott
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 8 8.97   11.12   12.82 9.31 8.97 11.23 13.86
Second round 4 8.49   10.28   10.86 8.77 11.20 8.49 14.06
First round 17 9.18   12.23   19.13 12.65 11.72 9.18 12.32
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 1 29.58   33.28   29.58 34.00 36.68 34.11 31.72
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 3 1:07.72   1:14.57   1:12.19 1:16.47 1:15.04 1:17.83 1:07.72
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 9 2:54.07   DNF   DNF 2:54.07 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 13.45   16.08   15.32 18.25 16.74 16.18 13.45
Second round 6 15.60   16.14   17.39 17.02 15.69 15.60 15.71
Combined First round 6 16.18   17.87   17.83 16.18 18.53 19.77 17.25
3x3x3 With Feet Final 2 36.65   39.81   42.65 36.65 40.13
Pyraminx Final 3 4.99   6.14   7.67 6.01 5.51 4.99 6.91
Second round 3 3.55   5.42   3.55 8.71 5.42 6.04 4.80
Combined First round 7 4.65   6.31   5.51 6.57 4.65 6.86 10.16
Wojciech Szatanowski    Poland
Wojciech Szatanowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 21 11.18   12.51   14.14 12.21 12.98 12.33 11.18
First round 19 10.15   12.65   14.03 10.15 10.85 13.33 13.78
2x2x2 Cube Second round 10 3.13   3.72   4.14 3.13 3.44 4.10 3.62
Combined First round 4 2.87   3.33   3.78 3.27 6.62 2.87 2.94
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 11 44.35   46.98   47.44 44.35 51.14 46.37 47.14
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 10 1:22.46   1:40.21   1:35.96 1:48.32 1:57.90 1:22.46 1:36.34
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
First round 3 1:41.67   DNF   DNF 1:41.67 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 11 17.97   20.75   17.97 19.56 22.05 21.45 21.23
Combined First round 8 16.68   20.93   19.98 19.82 26.36 16.68 22.98
3x3x3 With Feet Final 6 1:39.98   1:55.15   1:39.98 2:00.30 2:05.16
Pyraminx Second round 15 7.21   8.57   7.21 8.90 7.38 9.48 9.43
Combined First round 9 5.77   6.62   7.49 7.69 5.80 6.56 5.77