Kaliska Open 2016

Date City WCA LInk
2016-7-2~3  Poland, Kaliska Kaliska Open 2016

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 Rubik's Cube  Igor Ośmiałowski 9.10  Jonatan Kłosko 9.51  Wojciech Knott 9.99
 2x2x2 Cube  Piotr Tokarski 2.41  Michał Rzewuski 2.63  Maciej Pająk 3.14
 4x4x4 Cube  Wojciech Knott 37.00  Michał Rzewuski 38.86  Hubert Kwasigroch 41.41
 5x5x5 Cube  Wojciech Knott 1:12.91  Karol Zakrzewski 1:15.37  Hubert Kwasigroch 1:19.47
 3x3x3 Blindfolded  Witali Bułatow 47.02  Patryk Zawieja 1:05.29  Wojciech Szatanowski 1:34.37
 3x3x3 One-Handed  Igor Kowalczyk 14.17  Michał Rzewuski 14.60  Karol Zakrzewski 15.73
 Rubik's Clock  Wojciech Knott 6.97  Bartłomiej Lewandowski 8.02  Marcin Jakubowski 8.82
 Pyraminx  Piotr Tokarski 3.76  Owidiusz Pryk 5.18  Maciej Czapiewski 5.43
 Skewb  Jonatan Kłosko 3.26  Antoni Rumowski 4.32  Bartosz Ochał 4.38
  Rubik's Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Rzewuski 7.62   9.66    Poland 9.98 7.62 8.84 12.18 10.17
2 Karol Zakrzewski 9.18   9.94    Poland 9.18 9.28 11.80 10.40 10.14
3 Igor Ośmiałowski 9.37   10.05    Poland 10.14 9.37 10.42 10.40 9.60
4 Maciej Czapiewski 9.39   10.08    Poland 9.87 9.39 12.35 10.39 9.99
5 Jonatan Kłosko 9.19   10.13    Poland DNF 10.34 9.19 9.98 10.08
6 Kalina Jakubowska 10.00   10.76    Poland 10.81 10.00 10.92 10.54 DNF
7 Wojciech Szatanowski 10.25   11.28    Poland 11.06 10.63 12.14 12.99 10.25
8 Adam Polkowski 10.96   11.39    Poland 11.89 11.31 10.96 11.79 11.08
9 Patryk Zawieja 10.31   11.40    Poland 10.92 10.31 11.99 11.90 11.39
10 Szymon Jeziorski 11.23   11.62    Poland 15.34 11.64 11.23 11.75 11.48
11 Piotr Tokarski 11.34   11.70    Poland 11.52 11.34 12.36 11.81 11.76
12 Marcin Stachura 9.10   12.30    Poland 12.49 12.62 9.10 24.69 11.78
13 Maciej Pająk 12.06   12.36    Poland 12.76 12.06 12.16 DNF 12.16
14 Mateusz Bytner 11.70   12.77    Poland 13.11 12.85 11.70 13.51 12.34
15 Igor Kowalczyk 11.03   12.90    Poland 12.59 11.03 14.77 13.72 12.38
16 Bartłomiej Lewandowski 11.55   12.92    Poland 11.55 15.47 13.92 12.76 12.09
17 Bartosz Ochał 11.78   13.08    Poland 11.78 13.04 12.17 14.03 15.96
18 Małgorzata Nowagiel 11.78   13.11    Poland 13.60 15.91 11.78 12.29 13.43
19 Wojciech Knott 11.53   13.36    Poland 11.53 16.68 DNF 11.70 11.70
20 Rafał Borkowski 11.41   13.41    Poland 11.41 14.37 12.60 13.27 14.69
21 Hubert Kwasigroch 9.15   13.47    Poland 15.66 9.15 11.43 25.35 13.32
22 Filip Chodziutko 12.17   13.78    Poland 12.27 13.88 15.20 12.17 17.35
23 Antoni Rumowski 10.95   13.81    Poland 15.06 14.36 17.25 10.95 12.00
24 Franciszek Fidos 11.47   13.90    Poland 11.47 15.16 13.65 13.58 14.47
25 Piotr Kuchta 13.47   13.97    Poland 13.93 14.05 13.93 13.47 14.94
26 Krzysztof Bober 13.39   14.02    Poland 14.58 13.39 13.47 14.75 14.02
27 Mateusz Szwugier 12.17   14.38    Poland 13.57 16.34 14.19 12.17 15.38
28 Patrycja Michalska 11.87   14.89    Poland 14.74 18.09 16.25 13.68 11.87
29 Mikołaj Kamiński 13.14   14.98    Poland 14.89 20.04 15.49 13.14 14.55
30 Sebastian Czyrzewski 14.13   15.07    Poland 14.13 16.33 16.59 14.30 14.59
31 Marcin Jakubowski 13.87   15.24    Poland 14.57 17.33 13.87 16.45 14.71
32 Przemysław Janicki 13.64   15.83    Poland 16.47 19.32 13.64 13.70 17.32
33 Witali Bułatow 14.29   15.88    Poland 20.40 16.34 16.40 14.90 14.29
34 Marcin Gzik 14.70   16.32    Poland 16.24 16.27 14.70 17.13 16.45
35 Dawid Dawidowski 12.70   16.33    Poland 15.56 17.84 12.70 15.93 17.51
36 Kacper Wiłkojć 12.25   16.45    Poland 13.32 19.96 16.06 12.25 23.00
37 Jakub Chyłkowski 15.47   16.63    Poland 25.91 15.47 16.20 15.49 18.19
38 Jakub Pacewicz 14.15   17.18    Poland 14.15 14.76 20.25 17.61 19.16
39 Kamil Pawlak 14.27   17.21    Poland 17.60 18.46 14.27 16.86 17.18
40 Szymon Liszewski 15.52   17.62    Poland 18.18 17.02 18.12 17.71 15.52
41 Damian Malinowski 15.96   17.78    Poland 25.42 19.82 15.96 17.03 16.50
42 Bartłomiej Kleszczewski 17.06   18.23    Poland 17.06 17.57 19.16 20.28 17.97
43 Tomasz Stawicki 15.85   18.47    Poland 16.90 18.31 15.85 20.98 20.19
44 Szymon Kowalski 16.44   19.46    Poland 21.37 19.46 16.44 17.55 21.83
45 Owidiusz Pryk 16.66   20.33    Poland 16.66 32.07 21.47 21.41 18.10
46 Patryk Milewczyk 18.25   21.16    Poland 20.40 21.63 21.47 21.61 18.25
47 Marcin Popławski 17.24   22.17    Poland 22.11 22.39 22.00 24.11 17.24
48 Karolina Wiącek 21.14   22.24    Poland 23.18 21.14 24.41 21.43 22.11
49 Kacper Kłos 17.66   22.90    Poland 22.78 29.95 24.88 17.66 21.03
50 Jakub Dutkiewicz 20.10   22.96    Poland 26.61 20.75 23.67 24.46 20.10
51 Błażej Chmielecki 20.84   24.65    Poland 30.27 29.76 22.21 20.84 21.97
52 Kacper Wilamowski 20.30   26.30    Poland 25.77 27.25 20.30 27.18 25.96
53 Grzegorz Pacewicz 24.37   28.26    Poland 54.95 30.51 24.70 29.56 24.37
54 Franek Saliński 26.18   29.51    Poland 30.18 26.99 50.63 26.18 31.37
55 Grzegorz Wrzosek 29.85   32.29    Poland 34.28 29.85 45.51 30.84 31.75
56 Adrianna Felczerek 27.02   32.60    Poland 32.24 27.02 36.42 32.40 33.15
57 Mikołaj Miernik 35.18   40.65    Poland 40.20 39.44 42.66 42.30 35.18
58 Mikołaj Wieczerzyński 39.55   42.39    Poland 44.84 40.56 41.76 39.55 47.73
59 Łukasz Dzius 46.83   53.54    Poland 57.24 52.69 46.83 56.81 51.12
  Rubik's Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Rzewuski 7.55   8.15    Poland 7.72 13.95 8.84 7.88 7.55
2 Karol Zakrzewski 8.43   9.21    Poland 8.43 8.66 11.13 10.36 8.61
3 Jonatan Kłosko 8.60   9.48    Poland 10.20 DNF 8.60 9.30 8.94
4 Adam Polkowski 8.27   10.04    Poland 9.83 11.10 8.27 10.56 9.72
5 Igor Ośmiałowski 8.85   10.09    Poland 11.33 9.01 DNF 9.93 8.85
6 Maciej Czapiewski 7.91   10.29    Poland 10.86 10.36 9.65 11.36 7.91
7 Szymon Jeziorski 8.92   10.29    Poland 13.42 10.25 8.92 11.17 9.45
8 Kalina Jakubowska 9.90   10.62    Poland 11.02 11.92 10.33 10.50 9.90
9 Piotr Tokarski 8.65   10.83    Poland 10.31 12.12 8.65 11.21 10.96
10 Wojciech Szatanowski 9.40   10.98    Poland 12.70 11.29 9.40 11.62 10.04
11 Wojciech Knott 10.22   11.36    Poland 11.51 11.94 10.64 14.09 10.22
12 Igor Kowalczyk 10.76   11.79    Poland 11.23 11.55 10.76 12.59 14.69
13 Patryk Zawieja 10.80   12.22    Poland 11.98 13.75 10.80 11.64 13.05
14 Rafał Borkowski 10.61   12.32    Poland 10.61 14.70 12.13 13.81 11.03
15 Krzysztof Bober 11.18   12.32    Poland 11.99 15.95 11.18 13.41 11.55
16 Maciej Pająk 9.81   12.34    Poland 11.39 12.03 13.59 15.31 9.81
17 Franciszek Fidos 11.24   12.44    Poland 11.24 12.54 17.03 11.38 13.39
18 Piotr Kuchta 10.22   12.66    Poland 14.01 12.22 11.76 10.22 17.07
19 Bartosz Ochał 12.21   12.74    Poland 12.75 12.83 12.21 13.89 12.65
20 Marcin Stachura 11.71   12.92    Poland 11.71 15.66 13.84 12.47 12.46
21 Mateusz Szwugier 12.37   13.17    Poland 12.84 12.40 12.37 16.70 14.27
22 Marcin Jakubowski 11.57   13.32    Poland 15.16 14.24 13.08 12.63 11.57
23 Antoni Rumowski 12.05   13.35    Poland 12.20 12.05 17.89 13.08 14.76
24 Hubert Kwasigroch 11.07   13.61    Poland 12.15 13.51 15.18 DNF 11.07
25 Sebastian Czyrzewski 11.26   13.64    Poland 11.34 16.65 13.17 11.26 16.42
26 Mateusz Bytner 13.37   13.76    Poland 13.37 14.06 14.57 13.51 13.72
27 Małgorzata Nowagiel 11.67   14.18    Poland 11.67 14.85 15.64 14.65 13.05
28 Filip Chodziutko 13.10   14.24    Poland 14.70 18.42 13.98 13.10 14.03
29 Jakub Pacewicz 13.08   14.74    Poland 14.70 14.34 13.08 15.17 17.37
30 Kamil Pawlak 14.55   14.83    Poland 14.90 14.90 14.55 16.34 14.68
31 Patrycja Michalska 13.76   15.32    Poland 14.52 16.44 14.99 13.76 19.13
32 Witali Bułatow 13.83   15.41    Poland 13.83 15.31 14.71 16.22 17.68
32 Bartłomiej Lewandowski 13.83   15.41    Poland 13.83 14.81 17.04 16.19 15.23
34 Mikołaj Kamiński 12.54   15.43    Poland 16.28 13.72 18.01 16.28 12.54
35 Kacper Wiłkojć 12.38   15.68    Poland 12.38 44.64 17.82 14.88 14.33
36 Dawid Dawidowski 15.52   15.84    Poland 15.74 15.52 19.84 15.87 15.92
37 Marcin Gzik 15.75   16.06    Poland 16.20 16.05 16.87 15.75 15.92
38 Szymon Liszewski 14.07   16.56    Poland 16.35 17.75 14.07 19.05 15.58
39 Przemysław Janicki 14.93   17.34    Poland 17.29 14.93 15.03 25.05 19.69
40 Jakub Chyłkowski 15.62   17.56    Poland 18.06 18.20 15.62 16.42 21.11
41 Tomasz Stawicki 10.66   18.07    Poland 17.28 19.47 10.66 DNF 17.47
42 Szymon Kowalski 14.28   18.16    Poland 25.60 21.62 15.83 14.28 17.04
43 Bartłomiej Kleszczewski 16.17   18.94    Poland 20.61 18.87 17.34 16.17 23.09
44 Damian Malinowski 18.14   20.48    Poland 25.22 21.93 19.14 18.14 20.37
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Igor Ośmiałowski 8.38   9.10    Poland 10.02 8.55 8.73 10.35 8.38
2 Jonatan Kłosko 8.27   9.51    Poland 8.27 9.09 9.55 9.89 14.95
3 Wojciech Knott 7.93   9.99    Poland 10.37 11.54 10.13 9.48 7.93
4 Michał Rzewuski 8.32   10.05    Poland 10.85 11.89 9.39 9.92 8.32
5 Maciej Czapiewski 8.91   10.28    Poland 12.75 9.33 8.91 11.71 9.80
6 Karol Zakrzewski 9.14   10.43    Poland 11.13 13.01 9.14 10.29 9.87
7 Wojciech Szatanowski 9.32   10.64    Poland 9.64 9.32 12.57 15.70 9.72
8 Piotr Tokarski 10.03   11.02    Poland 10.64 11.75 10.66 14.43 10.03
9 Adam Polkowski 10.06   11.63    Poland 13.04 11.29 10.06 13.43 10.56
10 Igor Kowalczyk 10.00   11.96    Poland 14.18 11.07 10.62 17.80 10.00
11 Kalina Jakubowska 9.84   12.01    Poland 12.43 13.40 9.84 12.36 11.24
12 Szymon Jeziorski 10.27   13.28    Poland 10.27 14.20 15.75 10.85 14.79
  2x2x2 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Maciej Czapiewski 1.79   2.33    Poland 2.45 4.93 2.21 1.79 2.32
2 Michał Rzewuski 2.00   3.26    Poland 4.40 3.40 3.94 2.00 2.45
3 Maciej Pająk 2.25   3.48    Poland 4.15 2.49 4.78 2.25 3.81
4 Karol Zakrzewski 3.34   3.55    Poland 3.53 6.84 3.34 3.72 3.39
5 Igor Ośmiałowski 2.50   3.63    Poland 3.62 2.50 3.75 4.37 3.51
6 Piotr Tokarski 2.81   3.79    Poland 2.91 2.97 5.48 2.81 DNF
7 Marcin Jakubowski 3.81   3.99    Poland 4.58 4.12 3.81 3.84 4.01
8 Szymon Jeziorski 3.40   4.26    Poland 3.75 4.55 3.40 4.49 4.80
9 Wojciech Szatanowski 3.30   4.36    Poland 7.72 3.30 4.46 4.69 3.93
10 Patryk Zawieja 3.03   4.43    Poland 4.58 4.36 3.03 4.35 5.94
11 Bartosz Ochał 3.05   4.48    Poland 4.97 3.19 3.05 5.98 5.29
12 Piotr Kuchta 4.27   4.60    Poland 4.64 4.27 4.56 4.61 4.71
13 Marcin Stachura 4.47   4.70    Poland 6.77 4.86 4.47 4.73 4.51
14 Błażej Chmielecki 3.67   4.72    Poland 5.59 4.83 3.67 3.75 6.38
15 Rafał Borkowski 3.27   4.86    Poland 3.27 5.73 5.18 6.07 3.67
16 Kacper Wilamowski 4.34   4.91    Poland 6.13 4.34 4.99 4.83 4.90
17 Mateusz Szwugier 3.42   4.98    Poland 5.17 3.84 3.42 6.14 5.93
18 Witali Bułatow 4.78   4.99    Poland 4.85 5.58 4.78 5.09 5.02
19 Adam Polkowski 3.56   5.02    Poland 5.27 4.40 3.56 6.19 5.39
20 Hubert Kwasigroch 3.38   5.11    Poland 4.86 5.68 6.08 3.38 4.78
21 Krzysztof Bober 4.21   5.12    Poland 4.78 5.72 DNF 4.21 4.85
22 Bartłomiej Kleszczewski 4.51   5.29    Poland 5.20 9.74 4.64 4.51 6.04
23 Filip Chodziutko 4.41   5.32    Poland 5.11 4.41 5.50 8.41 5.34
24 Szymon Kowalski 5.01   5.42    Poland 5.15 5.55 5.57 5.81 5.01
25 Jakub Pacewicz 3.86   5.53    Poland 5.21 3.86 6.92 5.50 5.89
26 Tomasz Stawicki 4.15   5.56    Poland 7.52 5.27 4.15 5.39 6.02
27 Szymon Liszewski 3.77   5.58    Poland 6.69 4.42 3.77 5.64 7.37
28 Mateusz Bytner 4.55   5.69    Poland 5.67 5.89 5.96 5.52 4.55
29 Bartłomiej Lewandowski 4.51   5.79    Poland 5.08 4.51 7.04 5.25 11.61
30 Damian Malinowski 4.84   5.89    Poland 7.81 5.60 4.84 6.19 5.88
31 Grzegorz Wrzosek 4.40   5.97    Poland 6.37 4.59 6.95 8.44 4.40
32 Marcin Popławski 3.97   6.16    Poland 5.27 7.57 3.97 9.20 5.65
33 Kacper Kłos 4.35   6.21    Poland 4.35 4.78 7.23 6.63 DNF
34 Igor Kowalczyk 4.16   6.38    Poland 8.10 5.59 4.16 7.64 5.92
35 Małgorzata Nowagiel 5.89   6.92    Poland 5.89 7.03 11.42 6.25 7.47
36 Owidiusz Pryk 5.43   7.02    Poland 7.49 5.43 7.80 5.77 8.23
37 Jakub Dutkiewicz 5.29   7.19    Poland 7.54 5.29 6.94 DNF 7.10
38 Patrycja Michalska 5.65   7.94    Poland 5.65 10.05 7.88 5.89 10.47
39 Jakub Chyłkowski 5.95   9.96    Poland 6.08 5.95 DNF 16.75 7.05
40 Franciszek Fidos 6.10      Poland 9.23 6.10
41 Franek Saliński 6.11      Poland 6.11 9.05
42 Antoni Rumowski 6.36      Poland DNF 6.36
43 Marcin Gzik 6.42      Poland 6.42 DNF
44 Adrianna Felczerek 6.74      Poland 6.74 7.54
45 Kacper Wiłkojć 8.07      Poland 9.03 8.07
46 Mikołaj Wieczerzyński 8.38      Poland DNF 8.38
47 Grzegorz Pacewicz 8.85      Poland 37.51 8.85
48 Mikołaj Gliniecki 9.31      Poland 14.82 9.31
49 Łukasz Dzius 9.39      Poland 9.39 14.09
  2x2x2 Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Maciej Czapiewski 1.13   2.07    Poland 2.53 1.58 2.47 1.13 2.15
2 Igor Ośmiałowski 2.21   2.69    Poland 2.21 2.59 3.19 2.66 2.83
3 Piotr Tokarski 1.35   2.87    Poland 4.01 2.48 2.11 1.35 8.61
4 Michał Rzewuski 1.92   2.98    Poland 1.92 4.27 1.97 4.54 2.71
5 Szymon Jeziorski 2.22   3.36    Poland 2.91 3.23 2.22 3.95 5.63
6 Patryk Zawieja 2.85   3.41    Poland 2.85 3.84 3.45 2.93 4.80
7 Maciej Pająk 1.97   3.48    Poland 4.11 2.82 3.50 1.97 5.77
8 Wojciech Szatanowski 2.68   3.80    Poland 5.94 3.63 3.91 2.68 3.86
9 Bartosz Ochał 3.27   3.99    Poland 4.32 3.98 3.27 4.31 3.68
10 Marcin Jakubowski 2.51   4.10    Poland 3.99 4.71 3.59 2.51 5.18
11 Igor Kowalczyk 3.53   4.19    Poland 4.88 3.53 4.32 4.66 3.58
12 Rafał Borkowski 2.86   4.33    Poland 4.81 2.86 3.72 4.45 5.05
13 Mateusz Szwugier 3.65   4.55    Poland 5.29 4.12 5.38 4.25 3.65
14 Hubert Kwasigroch 2.39   4.56    Poland 4.45 4.57 2.39 4.67 5.05
15 Grzegorz Wrzosek 3.34   4.58    Poland 5.25 7.41 5.08 3.34 3.40
16 Krzysztof Bober 3.77   4.72    Poland 5.42 3.77 5.15 5.07 3.95
17 Marcin Stachura 3.67   4.77    Poland 6.04 3.83 5.44 3.67 5.04
18 Karol Zakrzewski 2.72   4.82    Poland 6.76 3.91 2.72 5.05 5.51
19 Mateusz Bytner 2.76   4.88    Poland 4.22 6.88 4.83 5.60 2.76
20 Piotr Kuchta 4.41   5.03    Poland 5.16 4.88 4.41 5.04 5.86
21 Tomasz Stawicki 4.24   5.30    Poland 7.36 4.91 4.24 5.56 5.44
22 Damian Malinowski 4.77   5.42    Poland 5.23 4.77 5.79 6.44 5.23
23 Bartłomiej Kleszczewski 4.10   5.45    Poland 5.44 4.10 5.20 5.73 5.71
24 Szymon Kowalski 4.62   5.51    Poland 4.62 5.54 5.81 DNF 5.19
25 Kacper Wilamowski 4.44   5.59    Poland 4.44 5.80 4.50 6.48 6.92
26 Kacper Kłos 4.38   5.60    Poland 4.38 4.90 5.76 7.84 6.13
27 Filip Chodziutko 4.50   5.62    Poland 8.06 6.13 4.85 5.87 4.50
28 Witali Bułatow 4.40   5.64    Poland 9.06 6.25 5.37 5.30 4.40
29 Bartłomiej Lewandowski 4.48   5.64    Poland 6.53 5.13 4.48 6.55 5.26
30 Błażej Chmielecki 4.90   5.81    Poland 4.90 7.86 5.72 5.63 6.08
31 Marcin Popławski 3.82   6.34    Poland 8.14 5.89 8.40 4.98 3.82
32 Małgorzata Nowagiel 5.01   6.36    Poland 7.39 7.70 5.78 5.01 5.91
33 Jakub Pacewicz 5.46   6.64    Poland 8.47 5.63 5.86 5.46 8.44
34 Szymon Liszewski 5.07   6.78    Poland 5.33 5.07 9.12 6.04 8.96
35 Adam Polkowski 4.27   6.82    Poland 5.49 11.23 7.89 4.27 7.09
36 Owidiusz Pryk 6.00   6.90    Poland 6.94 7.17 11.24 6.60 6.00
  2x2x2 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Piotr Tokarski 1.56   2.41    Poland 3.26 2.59 1.56 2.33 2.31
2 Michał Rzewuski 2.18   2.63    Poland 2.22 3.12 2.18 4.88 2.54
3 Maciej Pająk 2.21   3.14    Poland 4.63 2.58 2.22 2.21 4.97
4 Igor Ośmiałowski 2.17   3.28    Poland 3.56 3.42 2.17 2.86 3.87
5 Szymon Jeziorski 2.43   3.54    Poland 4.22 2.77 6.79 2.43 3.63
6 Maciej Czapiewski 1.85   3.60    Poland 1.85 2.10 DNF 6.28 2.42
7 Rafał Borkowski 1.93   3.80    Poland 5.61 3.85 2.85 1.93 4.70
8 Marcin Jakubowski 2.80   4.17    Poland 3.44 5.14 2.80 3.94 5.85
9 Igor Kowalczyk 3.10   4.19    Poland 4.38 4.42 3.10 3.77 8.97
10 Patryk Zawieja 3.03   4.22    Poland 3.88 6.44 3.05 3.03 5.74
11 Bartosz Ochał 3.71   4.96    Poland 10.74 4.57 3.71 5.71 4.59
12 Wojciech Szatanowski 3.62   5.11    Poland 4.32 5.90 5.11 6.11 3.62
  4x4x4 Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Wojciech Knott 29.72   33.74    Poland 38.79 36.36 33.57 31.30 29.72
2 Michał Rzewuski 34.90   38.80    Poland 35.75 38.99 42.34 41.65 34.90
3 Mateusz Bytner 39.40   42.46    Poland 39.40 43.70 41.59 46.76 42.08
4 Karol Zakrzewski 37.10   45.57    Poland 42.37 49.11 DNF 45.22 37.10
5 Igor Ośmiałowski 38.55   46.60    Poland 49.11 38.55 46.80 43.90 58.91
6 Hubert Kwasigroch 41.93   46.73    Poland 53.27 41.94 52.65 41.93 45.61
7 Piotr Tokarski 43.67   47.95    Poland 43.67 DNF 44.18 52.44 47.22
8 Wojciech Szatanowski 39.67   49.48    Poland 39.67 43.94 47.26 57.23 3:17.05
9 Jonatan Kłosko 43.34   49.81    Poland 56.02 43.34 47.47 45.94 56.23
10 Patryk Zawieja 49.86   51.37    Poland 51.48 52.74 49.86 49.88 55.45
11 Adam Polkowski 50.09   51.57    Poland 51.69 51.08 50.09 56.67 51.94
12 Szymon Jeziorski 46.54   51.81    Poland 54.59 46.54 49.40 1:00.99 51.44
13 Sebastian Czyrzewski 47.09   53.82    Poland 47.09 50.16 1:01.62 54.17 57.14
14 Maciej Czapiewski 42.95   53.89    Poland 42.95 1:01.00 59.98 58.23 43.45
15 Jakub Chyłkowski 46.44   54.24    Poland 58.98 57.06 46.44 54.88 50.77
16 Marcin Stachura 49.05   54.78    Poland 57.01 57.80 49.53 1:00.06 49.05
17 Rafał Borkowski 48.90   56.27    Poland 1:04.27 1:05.25 53.28 51.25 48.90
18 Antoni Rumowski 50.51   57.37    Poland 1:06.59 59.80 53.24 59.07 50.51
19 Maciej Pająk 46.13   58.04    Poland 57.36 46.13 52.95 1:08.12 1:03.82
20 Krzysztof Bober 54.27   1:02.59    Poland 1:07.75 56.23 1:12.38 54.27 1:03.78
21 Bartłomiej Lewandowski 58.49   1:03.93    Poland 1:08.71 58.49 1:03.41 1:01.66 1:06.71
22 Piotr Kuchta 56.24   1:04.03    Poland 1:04.02 1:07.33 1:00.74 1:21.57 56.24
23 Franciszek Fidos 59.71   1:05.03    Poland 1:03.10 59.71 1:04.40 1:08.25 1:07.60
24 Marcin Jakubowski 55.45   1:09.29    Poland 55.45 1:14.94 1:19.36 1:11.14 1:01.78
25 Witali Bułatow 1:08.46   1:13.58    Poland 1:09.25 1:08.46 1:08.87 1:28.75 1:22.61
26 Igor Kowalczyk 1:01.17   1:14.13    Poland 1:01.17 1:54.36 1:05.36 1:35.02 1:02.01
27 Małgorzata Nowagiel 1:04.53   1:19.37    Poland 1:10.36 1:25.47 1:22.29 1:04.53 1:26.09
28 Marcin Popławski 1:10.69   1:19.52    Poland 1:23.76 1:10.69 1:21.63 1:14.52 1:22.40
29 Damian Malinowski 1:15.37   1:19.87    Poland 1:21.81 1:15.57 1:41.39 1:15.37 1:22.24
30 Grzegorz Pacewicz 1:10.07   1:20.48    Poland 1:20.41 1:10.89 1:52.50 1:10.07 1:30.13
31 Mateusz Szwugier 1:12.93   1:20.67    Poland 1:34.59 1:14.86 1:12.93 1:16.74 1:30.40
32 Bartosz Ochał 1:13.71   1:21.63    Poland 1:13.71 1:16.10 1:26.90 1:28.04 1:21.88
33 Bartłomiej Kleszczewski 1:12.19   1:21.64    Poland 1:42.54 1:19.23 1:25.69 1:12.19 1:20.00
34 Kacper Wiłkojć 1:15.03   1:27.88    Poland 1:52.69 1:22.23 1:25.71 1:35.69 1:15.03
35 Kamil Pawlak 1:22.08   1:28.85    Poland 1:22.08 DNF 1:28.86 1:24.61 1:33.07
36 Filip Chodziutko 1:21.89   1:29.80    Poland 1:42.53 1:22.15 1:33.06 1:34.19 1:21.89
37 Szymon Liszewski 1:12.99   1:32.51    Poland 1:18.19 1:41.90 1:38.60 1:40.74 1:12.99
38 Patrycja Michalska 1:16.48   1:35.78    Poland 1:21.85 1:16.48 1:50.51 DNF 1:34.99
39 Jakub Pacewicz 1:32.85   1:37.55    Poland 1:53.88 1:37.82 1:32.85 1:36.09 1:38.74
40 Mikołaj Kamiński 1:30.29   1:38.56    Poland 1:36.43 2:15.85 1:43.66 1:35.59 1:30.29
41 Tomasz Stawicki 1:28.66   1:39.58    Poland 1:28.66 1:56.39 1:38.28 1:40.15 1:40.32
42 Owidiusz Pryk 1:18.09   1:44.03    Poland 1:59.63 1:29.32 1:18.09 1:43.13 DNF
43 Szymon Kowalski 1:24.18   1:44.11    Poland 1:40.39 1:46.16 1:24.18 1:45.79 1:54.71
44 Kacper Wilamowski 2:03.16   2:13.83    Poland 2:50.53 2:15.00 2:03.16 2:09.19 2:17.30
45 Kacper Kłos 2:00.92   2:16.09    Poland 2:24.33 2:07.15 2:00.92 2:26.91 2:16.79
46 Franek Saliński 2:01.58   2:20.71    Poland 2:35.01 2:28.15 2:17.37 2:16.62 2:01.58
47 Jakub Dutkiewicz 1:56.10   2:42.26    Poland 4:39.82 2:54.66 2:38.50 1:56.10 2:33.62
48 Grzegorz Wrzosek 2:27.59   2:57.34    Poland 2:28.86 2:33.00 5:10.89 3:50.15 2:27.59
49 Mikołaj Wieczerzyński 2:47.92   DNF    Poland 2:56.93 DNF 2:47.92 DNF DNF
  4x4x4 Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Wojciech Knott 30.02   33.94    Poland 38.62 30.02 36.50 35.13 30.20
2 Mateusz Bytner 38.27   40.25    Poland 41.69 45.68 39.45 39.60 38.27
3 Michał Rzewuski 32.93   40.36    Poland 49.42 45.41 34.95 40.73 32.93
4 Karol Zakrzewski 37.52   40.77    Poland 49.14 40.03 37.52 40.85 41.43
5 Piotr Tokarski 39.37   45.05    Poland 42.80 39.37 46.36 48.38 46.00
6 Hubert Kwasigroch 37.33   45.25    Poland 49.98 43.24 45.96 37.33 46.55
7 Igor Ośmiałowski 42.88   46.15    Poland 44.46 44.74 42.88 49.25 51.88
8 Maciej Czapiewski 40.58   46.90    Poland 40.58 48.71 47.38 47.66 45.66
9 Patryk Zawieja 46.33   47.03    Poland 47.08 46.33 47.54 56.03 46.48
10 Jonatan Kłosko 38.21   47.07    Poland 47.58 50.09 1:46.13 43.53 38.21
11 Wojciech Szatanowski 44.23   47.42    Poland 44.89 44.23 50.53 59.70 46.84
12 Szymon Jeziorski 45.14   47.52    Poland 48.02 53.33 46.62 47.92 45.14
13 Adam Polkowski 40.81   52.60    Poland 50.71 53.32 57.30 53.77 40.81
14 Marcin Stachura 47.00   53.96    Poland 47.00 54.27 50.53 57.07 59.75
15 Rafał Borkowski 47.80   54.39    Poland 54.63 47.80 52.76 1:02.84 55.78
16 Marcin Jakubowski 45.01   54.70    Poland 51.41 56.20 45.01 56.48 1:03.01
17 Jakub Chyłkowski 53.18   56.33    Poland 53.83 55.87 59.28 1:03.32 53.18
18 Maciej Pająk 49.24   57.07    Poland 56.35 57.27 49.24 57.59 1:23.91
19 Igor Kowalczyk 53.66   58.92    Poland 58.08 1:08.25 1:00.36 53.66 58.31
20 Franciszek Fidos 53.91   59.33    Poland 58.84 53.91 57.39 1:01.76 1:09.27
21 Piotr Kuchta 52.99   1:01.76    Poland 1:04.87 1:06.36 52.99 59.12 1:01.29
22 Krzysztof Bober 54.23   1:02.71    Poland 1:06.92 54.23 1:02.51 1:00.10 1:05.53
23 Bartłomiej Lewandowski 53.02   1:02.79    Poland 1:04.10 53.02 1:01.17 1:09.98 1:03.09
24 Antoni Rumowski 57.88   1:04.78    Poland 1:26.46 1:10.81 1:03.70 59.84 57.88
25 Witali Bułatow 1:01.21   1:06.42    Poland 1:01.21 1:05.44 1:12.96 1:04.85 1:08.98
26 Sebastian Czyrzewski 1:01.44   1:08.55    Poland 1:07.69 1:19.20 1:07.10 1:01.44 1:10.87
27 Damian Malinowski 1:09.42   1:11.17    Poland 1:10.98 1:09.42 1:12.59 1:13.12 1:09.94
28 Bartłomiej Kleszczewski 1:10.09   1:15.21    Poland 1:10.09 1:12.24 1:19.63 1:22.52 1:13.76
29 Bartosz Ochał 1:02.30   1:16.31    Poland 1:41.67 1:31.22 1:02.30 1:02.63 1:15.07
30 Mateusz Szwugier 1:11.31   1:16.31    Poland 1:24.09 1:11.98 1:14.84 1:22.11 1:11.31
31 Kamil Pawlak 1:00.54   1:18.31    Poland 1:23.34 1:36.28 1:00.54 1:17.43 1:14.16
32 Małgorzata Nowagiel 1:10.50   1:18.63    Poland 1:13.80 1:10.50 1:23.96 1:23.28 1:18.81
33 Marcin Popławski 1:10.06   1:24.35    Poland 1:28.74 1:10.06 1:23.09 1:21.21 1:30.49
34 Grzegorz Pacewicz 1:09.09   1:26.95    Poland 2:00.18 1:25.25 1:09.09 1:26.52 1:29.07
35 Filip Chodziutko 1:15.92   1:29.77    Poland 1:28.49 1:37.36 1:31.05 1:15.92 1:29.77
36 Kacper Wiłkojć 1:21.25   1:35.96    Poland 1:55.42 1:36.19 1:21.25 1:43.60 1:28.10
  4x4x4 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Wojciech Knott 35.54   37.00    Poland 40.59 38.86 35.59 36.54 35.54
2 Michał Rzewuski 34.26   38.86    Poland 35.98 43.43 34.26 37.17 47.33
3 Hubert Kwasigroch 38.48   41.41    Poland 44.36 39.38 43.39 38.48 41.45
4 Mateusz Bytner 39.38   41.84    Poland 43.80 47.47 39.38 41.54 40.19
5 Karol Zakrzewski 35.36   43.09    Poland 45.11 35.36 DNF 42.37 41.78
6 Maciej Czapiewski 41.58   47.89    Poland 47.35 45.90 51.50 41.58 50.43
7 Igor Ośmiałowski 45.69   48.44    Poland 50.01 49.73 45.69 48.92 46.67
8 Jonatan Kłosko 44.67   48.68    Poland 48.79 49.13 48.25 44.67 48.99
9 Piotr Tokarski 45.01   48.77    Poland 49.06 49.29 47.97 45.01 49.59
10 Patryk Zawieja 47.79   50.45    Poland 47.79 57.64 49.17 50.85 51.32
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Wojciech Knott 1:01.69   1:12.20    Poland 1:15.13 1:10.73 1:10.75 1:19.93 1:01.69
2 Karol Zakrzewski 1:07.20   1:16.13    Poland 1:18.93 1:07.20 1:25.75 1:12.46 1:16.99
3 Michał Rzewuski 1:16.11   1:25.93    Poland 1:16.11 1:30.65 1:24.72 1:24.50 1:28.57
4 Adam Polkowski 1:23.33   1:27.36    Poland 1:31.50 1:23.33 1:38.25 1:25.81 1:24.78
5 Kalina Jakubowska 1:24.43   1:27.46    Poland 1:28.04 1:24.43 1:36.45 1:27.43 1:26.91
6 Patryk Zawieja 1:20.55   1:27.73    Poland 1:35.63 1:26.70 1:22.45 1:34.04 1:20.55
7 Hubert Kwasigroch 1:13.71   1:29.64    Poland 1:26.70 DNF 1:13.71 1:17.57 1:44.65
8 Piotr Tokarski 1:25.12   1:32.02    Poland 1:34.79 1:51.64 1:28.68 1:32.58 1:25.12
9 Mateusz Bytner 1:23.24   1:32.10    Poland 1:23.24 2:11.69 1:32.25 1:27.31 1:36.75
10 Kamil Pawlak 1:31.28   1:32.98    Poland 1:32.07 1:40.64 1:31.28 1:35.09 1:31.77
11 Igor Ośmiałowski 1:29.39   1:35.31    Poland 1:32.55 1:51.08 1:39.94 1:29.39 1:33.43
12 Maciej Czapiewski 1:28.00   1:37.95    Poland 1:37.48 1:28.00 1:33.92 2:16.27 1:42.45
13 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:33.05   1:42.67    Poland 1:47.48 1:53.81 1:33.05 1:42.61 1:37.92
14 Jakub Chyłkowski 1:38.42   1:43.98    Poland 1:38.42 1:44.76 1:41.22 1:54.16 1:45.96
15 Marcin Jakubowski 1:45.10   1:55.08    Poland 1:55.03 1:45.10 1:59.23 2:00.58 1:50.99
16 Marcin Stachura 1:51.96      Poland 2:13.87 1:51.96
17 Bartłomiej Lewandowski 1:54.03      Poland 2:13.70 1:54.03
18 Piotr Kuchta 1:56.80      Poland 1:58.18 1:56.80
19 Maciej Pająk 2:00.30      Poland 2:44.20 2:00.30
20 Rafał Borkowski 2:01.27      Poland 2:01.27 2:13.73
21 Małgorzata Nowagiel 2:07.06      Poland 2:07.06 2:40.52
22 Antoni Rumowski 2:10.42      Poland 2:14.44 2:10.42
23 Witali Bułatow 2:16.12      Poland 2:16.12 2:16.84
24 Szymon Jeziorski 2:16.97      Poland 2:16.97 2:59.17
25 Mikołaj Kamiński 2:19.32      Poland 2:19.32 2:23.15
26 Patrycja Michalska 2:21.85      Poland 2:21.85 2:30.76
27 Przemysław Janicki 2:35.81      Poland 2:59.96 2:35.81
28 Marcin Popławski 2:37.01      Poland 2:37.01 2:41.29
29 Bartłomiej Kleszczewski 2:37.08      Poland 2:59.86 2:37.08
30 Damian Malinowski 2:39.39      Poland 2:39.39 2:39.99
31 Franciszek Fidos 2:39.88      Poland 3:02.34 2:39.88
32 Igor Kowalczyk 3:01.02      Poland 3:51.82 3:01.02
33 Grzegorz Pacewicz 3:04.14      Poland 3:28.13 3:04.14
34 Mateusz Szwugier 4:39.14      Poland 5:09.92 4:39.14
35 Krzysztof Bober DNF      Poland DNF DNF
  5x5x5 Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Wojciech Knott 1:07.07   1:13.31    Poland 1:14.26 1:18.68 1:07.07 1:17.23 1:08.43
2 Karol Zakrzewski 1:08.02   1:16.01    Poland 1:08.02 1:18.74 1:17.40 1:11.90 1:23.15
3 Michał Rzewuski 1:18.38   1:20.16    Poland 1:20.86 1:18.38 1:32.26 1:18.54 1:21.09
4 Hubert Kwasigroch 1:10.64   1:22.79    Poland 1:25.99 1:23.40 1:10.64 1:23.42 1:21.54
5 Kalina Jakubowska 1:20.80   1:24.72    Poland 1:25.84 1:20.87 1:27.44 1:34.60 1:20.80
6 Patryk Zawieja 1:20.09   1:26.31    Poland 1:29.48 1:35.26 1:20.09 1:27.30 1:22.14
7 Igor Ośmiałowski 1:25.42   1:31.28    Poland 1:31.64 1:37.43 1:33.77 1:28.42 1:25.42
8 Adam Polkowski 1:24.94   1:31.65    Poland 1:36.13 1:37.92 1:24.94 1:28.16 1:30.67
9 Mateusz Bytner 1:29.21   1:36.81    Poland 1:43.92 1:29.99 1:29.21 1:40.67 1:39.77
10 Maciej Czapiewski 1:28.72   1:39.34    Poland 1:44.83 1:40.31 1:28.72 2:05.47 1:32.87
11 Piotr Tokarski 1:32.32   1:39.65    Poland 1:45.10 1:32.32 1:32.63 1:41.22 1:55.64
12 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:28.97   1:40.36    Poland 1:48.09 1:40.63 1:40.66 1:39.80 1:28.97
13 Kamil Pawlak 1:25.48   1:40.96    Poland 1:25.48 1:46.57 1:32.27 1:56.10 1:44.05
14 Jakub Chyłkowski 1:35.96   1:44.65    Poland 1:40.66 1:51.05 1:42.25 1:35.96 1:56.99
15 Marcin Jakubowski 1:38.30   1:47.69    Poland 1:52.24 1:45.15 1:54.38 1:38.30 1:45.68
16 Piotr Kuchta 1:49.22   1:55.85    Poland 2:11.48 1:54.43 2:02.24 1:50.88 1:49.22
17 Marcin Stachura 1:47.12   1:57.26    Poland 1:55.80 1:47.12 2:05.89 1:52.69 2:03.29
18 Mikołaj Kamiński 1:48.19   2:05.44    Poland 2:22.07 1:54.72 2:24.20 1:48.19 1:59.53
19 Bartłomiej Lewandowski 1:57.49   2:11.91    Poland 2:20.23 1:57.49 2:02.91 2:19.29 2:13.52
20 Małgorzata Nowagiel 2:10.08   2:12.87    Poland 2:25.30 2:11.04 2:14.13 2:13.43 2:10.08
21 Patrycja Michalska 1:55.06   2:16.25    Poland 2:31.10 1:55.06 2:20.57 2:16.20 2:11.99
22 Rafał Borkowski 2:10.69   2:17.04    Poland 2:17.25 3:04.10 2:14.54 2:19.32 2:10.69
23 Witali Bułatow 2:12.25   2:17.22    Poland 2:12.25 2:17.18 2:26.30 2:15.44 2:19.05
24 Antoni Rumowski 2:07.58   2:31.07    Poland 2:07.58 2:27.72 2:38.72 2:26.77 2:43.09
25 Maciej Pająk 2:27.60   2:48.99    Poland 2:27.60 2:54.48 3:00.90 2:31.58 DNF
26 Szymon Jeziorski 2:25.04   DNF    Poland 2:25.04 2:44.62 2:36.92 DNF DNS
  5x5x5 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Wojciech Knott 1:07.96   1:12.91    Poland 1:07.96 1:12.98 1:13.76 1:11.98 1:14.51
2 Karol Zakrzewski 1:07.44   1:15.37    Poland 1:22.17 1:15.26 1:16.41 1:14.45 1:07.44
3 Hubert Kwasigroch 1:14.39   1:19.47    Poland 1:16.18 1:14.39 1:21.83 1:20.39 1:35.62
4 Michał Rzewuski 1:13.65   1:25.36    Poland 1:16.18 1:31.48 1:13.65 1:28.41 1:33.61
5 Kalina Jakubowska 1:24.03   1:26.42    Poland 1:24.45 1:25.88 1:29.61 1:24.03 1:28.94
6 Igor Ośmiałowski 1:32.10   1:34.85    Poland 1:38.80 1:36.26 1:32.22 1:36.06 1:32.10
7 Maciej Czapiewski 1:29.81   1:36.92    Poland 1:34.58 1:51.09 1:35.99 1:40.18 1:29.81
8 Mateusz Bytner 1:27.89   1:37.65    Poland 1:27.89 1:41.73 1:33.14 1:38.08 DNF
9 Adam Polkowski 1:29.81   1:39.59    Poland 1:43.46 1:34.57 1:29.81 1:40.74 1:45.03
10 Patryk Zawieja 1:28.11   DNF    Poland 1:28.11 1:39.50 1:29.18 DNF DNF
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   First round   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Witali Bułatow 43.91   54.83    Poland 43.91 1:00.41 1:00.17
2 Patryk Zawieja 1:03.21   DNF    Poland 1:03.21 DNF 1:31.52
3 Szymon Jeziorski 2:11.29   DNF    Poland 2:11.29 DNF DNF
4 Patryk Milewczyk 2:40.38   DNF    Poland 2:40.38 3:05.14 DNF
5 Piotr Tokarski 3:01.07   DNF    Poland DNF 3:01.07 DNF
6 Wojciech Szatanowski 3:37.56   DNF    Poland DNF DNF 3:37.56
7 Marcin Jakubowski 3:48.95   DNF    Poland DNF DNF 3:48.95
8 Przemysław Janicki 5:24.17   DNF    Poland 5:24.17 DNF DNS
9 Krzysztof Bober DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
9 Sebastian Czyrzewski DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNS
9 Wojciech Knott DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
9 Grzegorz Pacewicz DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
9 Mateusz Szwugier DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Witali Bułatow 47.02   DNF    Poland 50.19 DNF 47.02
2 Patryk Zawieja 1:05.29   DNF    Poland 1:05.29 DNF 1:31.28
3 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:34.37   DNF    Poland DNF 2:26.89 1:34.37
4 Patryk Milewczyk 2:32.50   2:47.64    Poland 2:46.09 3:04.33 2:32.50
5 Piotr Tokarski 2:55.21   DNF    Poland DNF 2:55.21 DNF
6 Marcin Jakubowski 3:37.51   DNF    Poland DNF DNF 3:37.51
7 Przemysław Janicki DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNS
7 Szymon Jeziorski DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Karol Zakrzewski 13.74   14.19    Poland 13.74 14.65 14.02 13.89 15.91
2 Igor Ośmiałowski 14.46   16.15    Poland 17.56 15.83 16.87 15.74 14.46
3 Igor Kowalczyk 12.14   16.40    Poland 14.03 15.04 29.96 20.14 12.14
4 Wojciech Knott 15.16   17.40    Poland 21.36 19.92 15.16 16.25 16.02
5 Michał Rzewuski 13.56   17.61    Poland 16.25 18.61 17.97 18.88 13.56
6 Wojciech Szatanowski 17.94   20.49    Poland 35.01 17.94 22.14 21.16 18.18
7 Maciej Czapiewski 17.17   21.25    Poland 23.44 22.86 17.17 20.35 20.55
8 Piotr Tokarski 18.45   21.67    Poland 25.05 23.86 18.45 18.66 22.49
9 Szymon Jeziorski 18.75   21.77    Poland 20.13 23.68 22.08 18.75 23.10
10 Sebastian Czyrzewski 18.08   21.81    Poland 21.36 23.42 21.17 18.08 22.91
11 Mateusz Bytner 19.58   21.84    Poland 23.38 21.76 21.58 19.58 22.19
12 Bartłomiej Lewandowski 20.75   22.15    Poland 24.43 20.75 20.81 21.22 43.13
13 Marcin Stachura 20.91   23.22    Poland 27.69 20.91 26.88 21.31 21.47
14 Patryk Zawieja 22.36   23.61    Poland 23.61 24.36 23.55 22.36 23.67
15 Hubert Kwasigroch 20.14   24.13    Poland 27.84 26.42 20.58 20.14 25.39
16 Marcin Jakubowski 22.15   24.64    Poland 24.04 25.58 28.13 24.29 22.15
17 Rafał Borkowski 23.55   28.15    Poland 34.32 23.85 32.60 23.55 28.00
18 Kacper Wiłkojć 25.98   28.87    Poland 26.79 32.86 26.97 25.98 DNF
19 Franciszek Fidos 22.76   29.03    Poland 33.05 22.76 30.02 26.58 30.49
20 Damian Malinowski 24.83   29.12    Poland 31.41 37.97 27.51 28.45 24.83
21 Antoni Rumowski 22.36   29.27    Poland 29.75 32.11 31.25 22.36 26.82
22 Bartłomiej Kleszczewski 27.73   31.27    Poland 27.73 33.65 41.01 31.37 28.78
23 Piotr Kuchta 25.14   32.66    Poland 39.16 33.74 35.84 25.14 28.39
24 Mikołaj Kamiński 27.13   32.93    Poland 27.13 28.24 34.85 50.71 35.69
25 Przemysław Janicki 26.39   33.01    Poland 33.60 37.44 27.99 26.39 1:14.51
26 Kamil Pawlak 29.71   35.94    Poland 29.71 40.96 34.22 40.42 33.18
27 Krzysztof Bober 25.13   37.20    Poland 34.11 1:06.18 39.74 37.74 25.13
28 Maciej Pająk 27.57   38.18    Poland 42.20 27.72 27.57 44.63 59.49
29 Filip Chodziutko 36.21      Poland 50.05 36.21
30 Mateusz Szwugier 37.10      Poland 38.49 37.10
31 Grzegorz Pacewicz 37.41      Poland 1:02.29 37.41
32 Patrycja Michalska 41.47      Poland 41.47 DNF
33 Bartosz Ochał 43.96      Poland 43.96 45.65
34 Jakub Chyłkowski 45.12      Poland 1:00.02 45.12
35 Kacper Kłos 45.41      Poland 45.41 46.40
36 Tomasz Stawicki 50.18      Poland DNF 50.18
37 Marcin Popławski 52.50      Poland 52.50 56.46
38 Jakub Dutkiewicz 1:00.06      Poland 1:01.04 1:00.06
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Karol Zakrzewski 11.95   13.90    Poland 14.20 14.78 12.73 11.95 16.11
2 Igor Kowalczyk 12.29   14.99    Poland 15.30 18.74 12.29 17.32 12.36
3 Wojciech Knott 15.24   16.57    Poland 16.15 15.98 17.58 17.68 15.24
4 Michał Rzewuski 14.02   16.65    Poland 18.06 14.02 16.58 30.32 15.30
5 Igor Ośmiałowski 16.38   17.45    Poland 16.69 16.38 17.11 19.08 18.54
6 Wojciech Szatanowski 17.35   18.91    Poland 17.43 17.35 18.29 21.01 22.17
7 Maciej Czapiewski 17.66   19.50    Poland 17.66 25.68 18.78 18.69 21.02
8 Mateusz Bytner 16.33   21.10    Poland 31.16 20.24 16.33 21.36 21.69
9 Sebastian Czyrzewski 18.12   21.48    Poland 20.59 27.34 18.12 21.93 21.93
10 Piotr Tokarski 18.70   21.56    Poland 20.86 28.61 21.33 22.49 18.70
11 Szymon Jeziorski 19.23   21.81    Poland 19.23 24.27 22.00 22.03 21.41
12 Marcin Stachura 18.64   22.91    Poland 28.04 23.12 19.88 18.64 25.72
13 Bartłomiej Lewandowski 22.24   24.72    Poland 30.19 22.24 22.65 26.08 25.43
14 Patryk Zawieja 23.23   25.35    Poland 25.69 25.27 23.23 25.09 27.95
15 Marcin Jakubowski 20.58   25.76    Poland 24.93 24.70 20.58 27.64 28.96
16 Hubert Kwasigroch 18.04   26.09    Poland 25.16 27.28 18.04 25.83 31.84
17 Kacper Wiłkojć 19.85   27.13    Poland 26.38 31.36 19.85 23.65 DNF
18 Franciszek Fidos 23.72   27.32    Poland 24.96 29.49 30.54 27.51 23.72
19 Antoni Rumowski 27.23   28.13    Poland 28.35 28.37 31.24 27.68 27.23
20 Maciej Pająk 27.02   29.25    Poland 27.02 29.23 28.42 30.11 34.09
21 Przemysław Janicki 24.57   30.10    Poland 30.36 31.13 24.57 38.12 28.81
22 Rafał Borkowski 24.94   30.52    Poland 37.16 28.24 24.94 33.71 29.61
23 Piotr Kuchta 25.22   30.66    Poland 35.58 26.91 29.49 25.22 39.98
24 Mikołaj Kamiński 27.04   31.44    Poland 38.06 42.06 27.05 27.04 29.20
25 Kamil Pawlak 29.12   34.89    Poland 35.06 38.07 31.53 29.12 46.26
26 Damian Malinowski 29.18   35.24    Poland 35.28 35.49 29.18 34.95 38.69
27 Krzysztof Bober 32.53   38.43    Poland 40.84 32.53 1:01.24 36.37 38.07
28 Bartłomiej Kleszczewski 30.85   54.46    Poland 1:23.28 35.15 30.85 1:24.69 44.96
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Igor Kowalczyk 13.09   14.17    Poland 14.57 13.09 17.19 14.37 13.57
2 Michał Rzewuski 13.03   14.60    Poland 13.03 14.69 14.01 15.09 23.20
3 Karol Zakrzewski 13.06   15.73    Poland 13.06 16.70 13.61 16.88 18.11
4 Wojciech Knott 15.75   16.27    Poland 16.47 16.22 16.11 15.75 17.23
5 Igor Ośmiałowski 16.21   16.68    Poland 16.84 16.24 16.21 16.96 18.97
6 Mateusz Bytner 18.57   19.59    Poland 23.11 19.57 18.57 19.15 20.06
7 Wojciech Szatanowski 18.33   20.88    Poland 20.18 18.33 21.39 21.06 21.90
8 Piotr Tokarski 21.50   21.92    Poland 24.59 21.88 21.50 22.28 21.60
9 Maciej Czapiewski 17.11   23.43    Poland 37.08 27.01 17.11 21.11 22.17
10 Sebastian Czyrzewski 22.13   23.60    Poland 25.46 23.36 22.13 22.56 24.87
11 Szymon Jeziorski 19.65   24.85    Poland 19.65 29.95 25.88 23.24 25.43
12 Marcin Stachura 20.27   25.85    Poland 28.41 26.07 20.27 27.54 23.95
  Rubik's Clock   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Wojciech Knott 5.36   6.20    Poland 7.12 8.20 5.64 5.36 5.85
2 Bartłomiej Lewandowski 7.14   8.10    Poland 8.51 9.60 8.31 7.47 7.14
3 Marcin Jakubowski 7.74   8.83    Poland 12.94 9.01 7.74 9.29 8.19
4 Jakub Pacewicz 10.19   10.43    Poland 10.27 10.34 10.19 DNF 10.67
5 Wojciech Szatanowski 10.09   12.41    Poland 11.49 10.09 12.91 DNF 12.84
6 Mateusz Bytner 11.40   13.00    Poland 13.71 DNF 12.03 11.40 13.26
7 Patrycja Michalska 13.04   13.73    Poland DNF 13.21 13.04 13.84 14.14
8 Owidiusz Pryk 12.76   14.16    Poland 13.48 14.35 12.76 18.37 14.66
9 Marcin Stachura 12.47   15.45    Poland 16.23 16.43 15.88 12.47 14.23
10 Antoni Rumowski 14.59   17.10    Poland 22.62 14.89 21.64 14.77 14.59
11 Marcin Popławski 15.44   18.61    Poland 15.44 DNF 16.87 16.35 22.60
12 Piotr Tokarski 10.68   22.08    Poland 13.83 DNF 36.63 10.68 15.79
13 Kacper Wilamowski 18.27   27.43    Poland 20.57 18.27 20.27 DNF 41.46
14 Kacper Wiłkojć 22.35      Poland 27.00 22.35
15 Michał Rzewuski 23.26      Poland DNF 23.26
16 Damian Malinowski 23.90      Poland 45.32 23.90
17 Igor Ośmiałowski 25.23      Poland DNF 25.23
18 Mikołaj Kamiński 36.74      Poland DNF 36.74
19 Grzegorz Pacewicz 41.95      Poland 41.95 59.19
20 Patryk Zawieja 47.79      Poland 47.79 50.96
21 Igor Kowalczyk 54.33      Poland 1:52.80 54.33
  Rubik's Clock   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Wojciech Knott 4.16   NR 6.45    Poland 10.80 6.77 4.16 5.52 7.06
2 Bartłomiej Lewandowski 6.69   8.49    Poland 9.60 8.37 6.69 9.27 7.82
3 Marcin Jakubowski 8.47   8.93    Poland 8.47 9.06 9.24 DNF 8.50
4 Jakub Pacewicz 9.85   10.62    Poland 9.85 9.97 11.71 10.19 11.73
5 Mateusz Bytner 11.08   13.61    Poland 11.08 12.53 15.40 12.90 DNF
6 Marcin Stachura 13.62   14.60    Poland 15.04 14.31 13.62 14.53 14.97
7 Owidiusz Pryk 12.05   15.23    Poland 15.08 15.84 DNF 14.76 12.05
8 Patrycja Michalska 10.29   15.75    Poland 14.36 10.29 15.27 21.05 17.63
9 Antoni Rumowski 12.03   16.73    Poland 16.93 12.03 23.87 15.20 18.05
10 Wojciech Szatanowski 10.63   DNF    Poland 12.76 DNF 12.03 10.63 DNF
  Rubik's Clock   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Wojciech Knott 6.18   6.97    Poland 6.63 10.49 6.23 6.18 8.04
2 Bartłomiej Lewandowski 7.37   8.02    Poland 8.69 7.37 9.70 7.50 7.88
3 Marcin Jakubowski 8.02   8.82    Poland 9.24 8.02 9.23 9.02 8.20
4 Mateusz Bytner 10.08   10.42    Poland 12.29 10.83 10.08 10.25 10.18
5 Jakub Pacewicz 11.82   12.79    Poland 11.94 12.78 13.66 19.96 11.82
6 Marcin Stachura 12.49   15.53    Poland 15.45 17.63 12.49 17.00 14.14
  Pyraminx   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Filip Chodziutko 3.45   4.05    Poland 6.56 4.06 3.45 3.85 4.23
2 Szymon Liszewski 3.69   4.46    Poland 5.88 3.69 4.14 3.73 5.52
3 Wojciech Szatanowski 4.16   4.96    Poland 5.20 4.16 4.95 4.74 6.05
4 Piotr Kuchta 4.19   5.02    Poland 4.20 4.91 9.80 4.19 5.95
5 Piotr Tokarski 3.55   5.33    Poland 3.74 6.73 6.19 3.55 6.06
6 Owidiusz Pryk 3.96   5.33    Poland 14.93 4.39 4.50 7.09 3.96
7 Maciej Czapiewski 4.18   5.34    Poland 4.40 4.18 13.48 4.86 6.75
8 Antoni Rumowski 4.03   5.36    Poland 4.48 4.03 5.64 7.29 5.95
9 Igor Ośmiałowski 4.86   5.46    Poland 5.70 4.86 5.53 5.22 5.62
10 Michał Rzewuski 5.01   5.68    Poland 6.41 5.24 5.01 5.39 7.28
11 Mateusz Szwugier 3.46   5.85    Poland DNF 5.98 3.46 5.84 5.73
12 Jonatan Kłosko 3.61   5.96    Poland 8.25 3.61 6.93 3.83 7.13
13 Bartłomiej Lewandowski 5.76   6.55    Poland 6.34 5.80 7.51 5.76 7.75
14 Igor Kowalczyk 6.41   6.78    Poland 6.63 8.55 6.41 6.50 7.21
15 Kacper Wilamowski 4.52   6.92    Poland 6.43 7.13 7.19 4.52 9.63
16 Marcin Jakubowski 5.23   7.04    Poland 6.88 6.48 5.23 8.15 7.75
17 Jakub Pacewicz 6.76   7.08    Poland 7.05 7.65 7.16 6.76 7.04
18 Wojciech Knott 5.22   7.17    Poland 6.67 5.22 8.12 6.73 8.66
19 Błażej Chmielecki 5.62   7.44    Poland 7.39 7.96 7.55 7.39 5.62
20 Marcin Stachura 6.97   7.54    Poland 10.79 7.59 7.97 6.97 7.06
21 Hubert Kwasigroch 5.37   7.60    Poland 5.37 6.85 9.57 6.59 9.36
22 Bartosz Ochał 6.60   7.60    Poland 8.69 6.60 10.41 7.08 7.04
23 Kacper Wiłkojć 6.22   7.90    Poland 7.25 8.64 6.22 7.80 DNF
24 Karol Zakrzewski 6.43   7.94    Poland 7.51 6.43 9.20 7.13 9.18
25 Maciej Pająk 6.88   8.19    Poland 8.13 9.39 7.87 8.56 6.88
26 Rafał Borkowski 6.16   8.38    Poland 7.44 6.95 13.21 10.75 6.16
27 Szymon Kowalski 6.46   8.65    Poland 9.62 8.46 8.64 8.86 6.46
28 Krzysztof Bober 7.41   8.68    Poland 7.77 10.77 8.20 7.41 10.06
29 Damian Malinowski 7.92   9.43    Poland 7.92 9.91 9.41 9.61 9.28
30 Szymon Jeziorski 8.39   9.57    Poland 9.35 8.98 10.37 8.39 20.54
31 Patryk Zawieja 6.15   9.83    Poland 6.15 11.80 10.09 7.60 18.27
32 Tomasz Stawicki 8.34   10.27    Poland 11.71 8.81 12.07 8.34 10.28
33 Grzegorz Wrzosek 8.02   10.70    Poland 9.30 DNF 8.02 13.01 9.78
34 Bartłomiej Kleszczewski 8.54   11.29    Poland 13.26 8.54 11.36 11.27 11.23
35 Jakub Dutkiewicz 8.83   11.63    Poland 8.83 10.16 16.12 11.55 13.17
36 Adrianna Felczerek 6.61   12.58    Poland 15.48 9.90 16.34 12.36 6.61
37 Mikołaj Wieczerzyński 10.07      Poland 11.40 10.07
38 Marcin Popławski 10.34      Poland 12.94 10.34
39 Małgorzata Nowagiel 10.81      Poland 11.72 10.81
40 Mateusz Bytner 10.88      Poland DNF 10.88
41 Kacper Kłos 11.52      Poland 11.52 12.00
42 Franciszek Fidos 12.06      Poland 12.06 DNF
43 Franek Saliński 12.19      Poland 13.77 12.19
44 Patrycja Michalska 13.50      Poland 14.90 13.50
45 Jakub Chyłkowski 16.24      Poland 16.89 16.24
46 Łukasz Dzius 23.65      Poland 29.46 23.65
  Pyraminx   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Mateusz Szwugier 4.25   4.83    Poland 4.50 4.50 4.25 6.29 5.49
2 Wojciech Knott 4.26   4.89    Poland 4.26 4.86 6.25 4.64 5.18
3 Filip Chodziutko 4.40   4.89    Poland 4.80 4.82 5.04 5.56 4.40
4 Piotr Tokarski 3.11   4.98    Poland 3.53 6.54 3.11 6.12 5.30
5 Bartłomiej Lewandowski 3.42   5.08    Poland 4.87 4.38 7.23 5.98 3.42
6 Jonatan Kłosko 4.67   5.30    Poland 4.67 7.17 4.77 5.89 5.25
7 Maciej Czapiewski 4.35   5.55    Poland 4.35 5.39 6.21 5.05 7.14
8 Owidiusz Pryk 3.47   5.57    Poland 3.47 5.05 5.89 5.76 6.24
9 Szymon Liszewski 4.26   5.59    Poland 5.71 6.93 5.91 4.26 5.14
10 Igor Ośmiałowski 3.98   5.67    Poland 5.95 3.98 6.41 5.46 5.59
11 Wojciech Szatanowski 5.52   6.22    Poland 6.97 6.14 12.28 5.55 5.52
12 Piotr Kuchta 4.95   6.77    Poland 4.95 9.28 7.90 5.95 6.45
13 Michał Rzewuski 5.21   6.96    Poland 5.21 7.73 9.36 6.10 7.06
14 Marcin Jakubowski 6.11   7.12    Poland 7.37 6.11 7.59 6.39 8.00
15 Marcin Stachura 4.98   7.21    Poland 7.60 4.98 6.59 7.43 7.74
16 Błażej Chmielecki 6.00   7.50    Poland 7.63 6.00 7.21 7.65 8.45
17 Szymon Kowalski 5.82   7.59    Poland 5.82 7.43 8.38 6.97 13.86
18 Rafał Borkowski 6.22   7.77    Poland 11.19 8.94 6.22 6.56 7.80
19 Karol Zakrzewski 6.49   7.96    Poland 8.56 8.69 6.49 8.11 7.21
20 Hubert Kwasigroch 4.56   8.05    Poland 10.95 4.56 6.63 7.57 9.96
21 Jakub Pacewicz 7.21   8.46    Poland 7.21 9.71 7.82 9.72 7.86
22 Igor Kowalczyk 7.16   8.74    Poland 9.49 7.67 7.16 DNF 9.05
23 Krzysztof Bober 6.03   9.06    Poland 9.54 11.32 9.45 6.03 8.18
24 Maciej Pająk 7.96   9.36    Poland 9.22 9.71 9.15 7.96 9.72
25 Kacper Wilamowski 6.46   9.44    Poland 6.46 7.91 9.14 11.26 19.30
26 Damian Malinowski 6.40   9.72    Poland 9.15 9.71 10.29 6.40 12.66
27 Tomasz Stawicki 9.32   10.65    Poland 12.10 10.65 11.37 9.32 9.93
28 Bartosz Ochał 6.09   10.91    Poland 9.21 12.46 11.05 6.09 16.15
29 Kacper Wiłkojć 5.31   11.12    Poland 5.51 18.83 9.03 DNF 5.31
30 Bartłomiej Kleszczewski 7.30   11.29    Poland DNF 12.49 10.94 7.30 10.43
31 Patryk Zawieja 7.48   11.46    Poland 12.83 10.91 19.91 7.48 10.64
32 Szymon Jeziorski 9.51   11.59    Poland 11.94 10.38 DNF 9.51 12.46
33 Grzegorz Wrzosek 7.95   11.71    Poland 11.74 11.79 DNF 7.95 11.61
34 Antoni Rumowski 4.69   DNF    Poland 4.69 DNF 6.68 DNF 7.06
  Pyraminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Piotr Tokarski 2.91   3.76    Poland 3.89 3.94 5.45 3.44 2.91
2 Owidiusz Pryk 3.57   5.18    Poland 5.24 8.30 5.62 3.57 4.68
3 Maciej Czapiewski 4.37   5.43    Poland 5.66 4.37 6.76 4.82 5.80
4 Wojciech Knott 4.14   5.61    Poland 5.76 4.14 5.34 5.92 5.72
5 Jonatan Kłosko 4.60   5.67    Poland 6.53 5.94 5.96 4.60 5.10
6 Piotr Kuchta 4.03   5.81    Poland 5.38 7.36 5.96 4.03 6.09
7 Szymon Liszewski 3.93   5.84    Poland 5.98 6.48 3.93 5.41 6.13
8 Igor Ośmiałowski 4.86   6.08    Poland 6.13 5.57 4.86 6.63 6.53
9 Filip Chodziutko 4.11   6.10    Poland 7.82 4.11 5.02 5.45 9.98
10 Mateusz Szwugier 4.15   6.64    Poland 8.24 8.25 5.43 4.15 6.26
11 Wojciech Szatanowski 4.42   7.06    Poland 8.49 9.18 6.79 4.42 5.89
12 Bartłomiej Lewandowski 5.25   7.16    Poland 8.61 5.70 5.25 7.16 9.05
  Skewb   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jonatan Kłosko 1.94   3.23    Poland 1.94 3.19 3.57 2.93 4.26
2 Michał Rzewuski 2.36   3.41    Poland 2.36 5.66 2.58 4.11 3.55
3 Mateusz Bytner 2.82   4.23    Poland 4.23 2.82 4.00 DNF 4.46
4 Bartosz Ochał 3.69   5.65    Poland 6.37 3.69 5.27 6.35 5.32
5 Maciej Czapiewski 4.44   5.78    Poland 4.44 4.51 7.85 6.55 6.27
6 Filip Chodziutko 3.99   5.84    Poland 5.30 5.39 3.99 6.82 8.54
7 Szymon Jeziorski 4.55   6.11    Poland 5.13 6.64 8.35 6.55 4.55
8 Franciszek Fidos 4.93   6.36    Poland 5.46 5.98 4.93 8.86 7.65
9 Antoni Rumowski 3.85   6.39    Poland 5.74 12.25 7.16 6.28 3.85
10 Piotr Tokarski 4.33   6.41    Poland 5.76 4.33 7.88 6.40 7.07
11 Damian Malinowski 4.97   6.42    Poland 5.88 6.53 6.85 7.00 4.97
12 Igor Ośmiałowski 4.29   6.44    Poland 5.15 4.29 6.82 7.34 7.57
13 Rafał Borkowski 4.10   6.56    Poland 7.77 5.68 4.10 8.81 6.22
14 Jakub Pacewicz 5.86   6.93    Poland 6.53 6.62 14.72 7.63 5.86
15 Wojciech Knott 4.22   7.22    Poland 6.80 4.22 12.70 6.21 8.66
16 Marcin Stachura 6.44   7.38    Poland 7.20 6.44 8.43 7.61 7.32
17 Patryk Zawieja 5.59   7.55    Poland 5.59 8.16 7.91 7.82 6.92
18 Maciej Pająk 7.23   8.39    Poland 8.20 9.52 8.16 8.80 7.23
19 Mateusz Szwugier 7.52   8.99    Poland 10.54 8.03 8.41 22.10 7.52
20 Marcin Jakubowski 7.25   9.14    Poland 9.69 7.25 10.27 8.83 8.91
21 Wojciech Szatanowski 7.61   9.67    Poland 10.10 8.66 10.26 10.26 7.61
22 Kacper Kłos 8.30   9.85    Poland 9.28 DNF 8.30 9.87 10.40
23 Jakub Chyłkowski 8.06   10.28    Poland 10.32 9.32 11.21 11.25 8.06
24 Grzegorz Wrzosek 6.39   10.67    Poland 12.28 6.86 6.39 12.87 17.08
25 Hubert Kwasigroch 9.29   11.28    Poland 11.51 9.52 14.96 12.80 9.29
26 Igor Kowalczyk 6.83   13.59    Poland 6.83 34.73 13.35 12.19 15.24
27 Bartłomiej Kleszczewski 9.03   14.08    Poland 15.62 9.03 DNF 12.40 14.21
28 Marcin Popławski 10.95      Poland 10.95 14.56
29 Kacper Wilamowski 11.68      Poland 11.68 27.74
30 Adrianna Felczerek 12.14      Poland 12.14 16.72
31 Krzysztof Bober 12.27      Poland 12.27 15.63
32 Karol Zakrzewski 12.39      Poland 12.39 14.93
33 Tomasz Stawicki 13.40      Poland 13.43 13.40
34 Piotr Kuchta 13.67      Poland 13.88 13.67
35 Szymon Liszewski 14.25      Poland 21.30 14.25
36 Grzegorz Pacewicz 15.35      Poland 15.35 26.28
37 Franek Saliński 15.54      Poland 16.73 15.54
38 Kacper Wiłkojć 16.43      Poland 18.52 16.43
39 Szymon Kowalski 20.29      Poland 20.29 DNF
40 Jakub Dutkiewicz 22.48      Poland 22.48 23.35
41 Łukasz Dzius 23.22      Poland 30.89 23.22
42 Patrycja Michalska 26.12      Poland 26.12 32.96
  Skewb   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jonatan Kłosko 2.10   3.37    Poland 2.10 2.89 3.43 3.78 11.15
2 Michał Rzewuski 2.79   4.83    Poland 4.94 5.87 2.79 3.94 5.60
3 Bartosz Ochał 3.17   4.86    Poland 5.34 5.05 3.17 4.90 4.62
4 Igor Ośmiałowski 4.83   5.61    Poland 4.83 6.16 8.82 4.85 5.82
5 Antoni Rumowski 4.34   5.64    Poland 5.11 4.97 6.83 4.34 7.55
6 Maciej Czapiewski 3.65   6.06    Poland 6.36 6.47 3.65 5.36 7.20
7 Szymon Jeziorski 4.20   6.17    Poland 4.43 4.20 7.66 8.47 6.43
8 Mateusz Bytner 4.06   6.27    Poland 7.17 4.06 DNF 4.53 7.12
9 Maciej Pająk 4.26   6.39    Poland 4.26 7.41 7.63 6.22 5.55
10 Rafał Borkowski 4.04   6.40    Poland 4.04 7.91 10.27 4.67 6.62
11 Wojciech Knott 4.39   6.87    Poland 4.39 7.08 7.77 5.75 9.87
12 Piotr Tokarski 3.38   6.98    Poland 12.15 4.06 3.38 5.61 11.26
13 Mateusz Szwugier 5.83   7.15    Poland 7.26 6.22 7.98 12.44 5.83
14 Jakub Pacewicz 4.80   7.32    Poland 4.80 5.81 12.49 8.50 7.65
15 Marcin Stachura 5.63   7.38    Poland 5.63 7.16 6.81 8.18 8.84
16 Wojciech Szatanowski 5.45   7.42    Poland 5.45 8.27 11.92 7.01 6.98
17 Damian Malinowski 6.33   7.66    Poland 6.33 8.69 9.10 7.46 6.82
18 Franciszek Fidos 6.45   7.75    Poland 7.01 8.49 8.77 7.76 6.45
19 Marcin Jakubowski 6.13   7.82    Poland 6.13 8.62 8.05 6.78 17.17
20 Filip Chodziutko 6.22   8.27    Poland 6.22 11.08 9.58 7.79 7.43
21 Kacper Kłos 8.20   8.94    Poland 11.41 9.58 8.20 8.75 8.49
22 Jakub Chyłkowski 8.13   9.22    Poland 8.15 8.76 12.46 8.13 10.76
23 Patryk Zawieja 5.45   9.48    Poland 5.45 10.74 9.68 11.31 8.01
24 Marcin Popławski 7.76   10.34    Poland 11.71 10.74 8.56 7.76 12.88
25 Hubert Kwasigroch 8.92   10.53    Poland 9.87 12.76 8.96 13.72 8.92
26 Igor Kowalczyk 7.78   10.97    Poland 7.78 14.85 10.36 9.98 12.58
27 Bartłomiej Kleszczewski 8.09   11.59    Poland 27.24 8.09 11.44 11.70 11.63
28 Krzysztof Bober 8.30   12.58    Poland 10.72 9.67 8.30 27.96 17.36
29 Adrianna Felczerek 10.06   13.43    Poland 10.25 15.91 14.12 10.06 33.05
30 Kacper Wilamowski 8.29   13.94    Poland 11.08 16.74 14.85 8.29 15.90
31 Grzegorz Wrzosek 11.34   14.75    Poland 11.52 25.13 12.62 11.34 20.12
  Skewb   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jonatan Kłosko 1.59   3.26    Poland 2.52 6.38 1.92 1.59 5.34
2 Antoni Rumowski 3.56   4.32    Poland 8.23 4.99 3.56 3.61 4.36
3 Bartosz Ochał 3.51   4.38    Poland 4.72 4.21 4.22 3.51 6.34
4 Rafał Borkowski 4.34   4.78    Poland 8.66 4.93 4.34 4.34 5.06
5 Michał Rzewuski 3.99   4.80    Poland 3.99 4.69 4.17 6.01 5.53
6 Maciej Czapiewski 3.48   5.09    Poland 5.10 6.03 4.14 3.48 6.39
7 Szymon Jeziorski 4.29   5.41    Poland 5.67 5.47 5.10 4.29 7.22
8 Maciej Pająk 4.58   5.42    Poland 6.70 4.97 4.59 4.58 8.45
9 Igor Ośmiałowski 4.04   5.65    Poland 5.19 6.35 5.74 4.04 6.01
10 Piotr Tokarski 4.30   5.69    Poland 5.65 6.13 6.31 4.30 5.29
11 Mateusz Bytner 3.30   6.01    Poland 4.20 4.17 3.30 DNF 9.67
12 Wojciech Knott 5.93   7.41    Poland 41.32 7.29 5.93 7.88 7.06
  Rubik's Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B2 R2 F2 D F2 R2 F2 U L2 R2 B L' U2 F2 L' R' B L' D U2
A #2 R2 F2 L2 F R2 B' L2 F R' D R U2 L2 U' L2 B D2 L2 F2
A #3 F B' R' U R2 U2 B2 R2 B U2 L2 U2 D' R2 U2 F2 D L2 F2 D2
A #4 B' U2 B' U2 R2 B' D2 B' L' F D' F' R D B2 F U R2 B
A #5 F2 L' D2 L' F2 R' B2 L2 F2 U' F' D L F L2 B' U' B2 L2 R
A Ex#1 R2 U2 L2 R2 F L2 F' R2 F2 R D U' B' F' U' B' D2 L R' D
A Ex#2 F D2 R2 B R2 B U2 B' L' B L' D L' B' D L' D' R'
B #1 U2 B' R2 F2 U B D2 F D' L' B' U D2 F2 D' F2 L2 F2 R2
B #2 D2 U2 F U2 L2 D2 F' L2 B2 R2 B R' D' U2 R2 B L' F2 D2 R
B #3 R2 D2 B F2 D2 L2 F D' F L F' U2 B' U2 L2 D' U' R2
B #4 D B2 U' B2 D2 R2 U' L' U' R U F2 D' F' L2 F2 L' R'
B #5 D F L B' R' B' D' R' U2 L' D F2 B2 L2 U' R2 U' L2 U2 B2
B Ex#1 F' B2 L F B' R2 F U2 D' R F2 B2 U' F2 R2 F2 U F2 U
B Ex#2 F' U R D' B' U F U2 R L2 B' R' F2 D2 L' D2 R' D2 R2
C #1 D2 R2 U2 L2 R' F2 R' B2 R' D F D R B2 F L' R' U'
C #2 U2 B2 D' U2 R2 D2 L2 F2 U B' L2 U' L D R' U2 B' F' R'
C #3 D2 R2 B2 F' D2 B2 U2 F' R2 D' B2 U' B2 F L' B2 D L B L
C #4 R2 F2 R F2 R B2 R' B2 D2 L D' B' L' B2 D' F2 L' U' B L
C #5 U' L2 R2 U' B2 D2 R2 U' L2 B' R' U2 L2 B R2 F2 R' F D' F'
C Ex#1 B' R' U F' B2 U' D2 R' B L U2 B2 U B2 R2 D B2 R2 L2 U R2
C Ex#2 F' D' R2 L' F D2 L B' U2 F2 L F' U2 L2 B D2 F' U2 F'
D #1 D L B R' U R2 U F R B' R U F2 L2 U2 R2 U F2
D #2 F2 D2 L2 F D2 L2 B' R2 F U' L2 F2 R' B' F' L2 D' B2 L U'
D #3 F B L' U' L2 U R B' D B2 L U2 D2 B2 R B2 R F2 R
D #4 R2 B2 F' U2 F R2 F' D2 L2 F L2 D' R U F' D B R D' L'
D #5 F' U B' L D B2 D B' R2 F' B2 D2 L2 B2 D L2 D' R2 F2 L2
D Ex#1 L U2 B2 R D2 F2 L' R2 D2 B D' L U2 R' D F' L2 U B R
D Ex#2 D2 R2 D2 F2 D' L2 F2 U' B2 L' D L2 F' R B D' U2 F' L' R
E #1 L' B2 D' F D' B' L D L' B R U L2 B2 L2 D F2 B2 U'
E #2 L' B2 U2 L' U2 R D2 U2 B2 R B U' L' B L2 F D' B' R F' L
E #3 R2 B' U2 F2 U2 B2 R2 U2 F2 L2 F' L' F2 U' F2 D' R F2 U' L
E #4 F2 R2 U2 F D2 U2 B R2 F2 R2 D2 U' L' R2 D2 R D' L' B U2
E #5 R2 F2 L2 B D2 F U2 R2 F R2 D2 U F' R U2 B' U' F2 D' L2
E Ex#1 B2 L2 D L2 D2 R2 U B2 L2 R2 U F' L' U2 R' U B' R2 D' F2 U2
E Ex#2 R' U2 L2 U D L F2 D' L' B2 U2 R2 B2 D2 F D2 B U2 D2
  Rubik's Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 F2 D R2 U F2 L2 R2 D' R' B' D2 R' B' F U R2 F D'
A #2 F2 L2 D2 F' U2 B' D2 F2 U2 L2 B' U' L2 R' D2 U2 F2 R D' F U'
A #3 F U2 F L' F L2 D' F' B' L2 U R2 F2 B2 D F2 U' F2 U2
A #4 D2 L2 F R' B D B L U2 F' D2 B2 D L2 D R2 U F2 L2 F2 B2
A #5 R2 F2 L2 F2 U2 L2 D U2 B L2 U' B2 F' D' L' D' F2 R D2
A Ex#1 B U2 B U2 F2 D2 L2 F D2 R2 F' L' B R U R2 B' F D' L2 B'
A Ex#2 U2 F2 L2 F D2 F U2 L2 R2 U R' B D' L2 B2 D' B D2 U'
B #1 U R' D' B R U' B L' D2 R' B2 U B2 R2 B2 U' F2 D2 R2
B #2 B' R D' R' D2 F2 D B' R' D F R2 U2 B R2 F' U2 F2 D2 B
B #3 B2 F2 D' B2 R2 F2 R2 U2 L2 B R2 B' R' B2 U F' D F R
B #4 U' L U' F2 D F R' B R L U' F2 D L2 B2 R2 B2 D F2 U
B #5 B' D2 L2 B' F2 U2 B2 L' F R2 F2 L2 B' L2 U2 B' U
B Ex#1 F L B2 U B' R2 L F U' R' F2 U' L2 U D2 B2 R2 D2
B Ex#2 U2 D' F' L U' F R2 B2 L F R' D2 B2 U2 D2 R2 L U2 R'
C #1 U2 F2 L2 F' U2 R2 U2 B L' D' L' D' L R' F U L B D2
C #2 L' U2 B2 D2 B2 R' F2 R' B2 R2 B F2 R' F L' B2 D' L U B'
C #3 R2 F' U2 B2 R2 B2 F' L2 B' R2 D2 R' U B' R U2 F L' B L2 F2
C #4 R' D2 F U L' D' R U' R2 L D2 B' L2 F2 D2 L2 F' R2 B'
C #5 U2 B' L U2 L2 D' L U B L U L2 D L2 D2 B2 U' R2
C Ex#1 B2 U F2 D F2 D' R2 F2 R U' L' R' U F' R F' D2 U B
C Ex#2 F R2 L D' F' D F2 B L' D L F2 R U2 R2 L' D2 R2
D #1 D R2 L2 U' R2 L F2 R F' D' F D2 R2 B' R2 L2 F' L2 F' U2
D #2 U' L2 D' B' R L U L B2 D F2 D2 R2 U2 B' L2 D2 B' R2 D2 R2
D #3 U R L2 U' R' F' B' U L' D' F2 R B2 D2 R2 U2 D2 B2 L
D #4 U2 L2 U' L2 F2 D2 R2 B2 U' B2 U2 B' F' D' R2 F' D L D2 U'
D #5 F2 L' B2 L' D2 U2 R' F2 R' U L F U F' U2 B D B2 D' L'
D Ex#1 B2 F2 D2 L2 U' R2 F2 U2 R2 B2 D B' U B' D2 B' U F L' U R'
D Ex#2 F2 D B U D2 L D2 F' R D2 F2 B2 R2 D' L2 U R2 F2 D' B2
  Rubik's Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B2 L2 F2 D2 R F2 R' D2 L2 R2 F R' U' F' R2 U R' D B' D2
A #2 U2 B2 R F' D B' U2 F2 D' R L2 D2 F' L2 D2 F' B2 U2 F2 R2
A #3 D2 B2 R2 U B2 R2 B2 U2 B2 R' U' L' B2 R' B L R' B F
A #4 L2 R2 B2 U L2 U B2 F2 U2 R2 D F U F2 D B' R' F' L' D2 B
A #5 U2 B' L2 B U2 F' U2 L2 R2 F D2 U R B L' D L' F2 U L2 R'
A Ex#1 L2 U2 L2 U2 R2 B2 L2 B' F2 L2 B U' L' U2 B R' U' R2 D' R U2
A Ex#2 B2 L2 U B2 U' B2 U2 B2 F2 L2 F D2 U2 L F' U F2 D2 F R2
  2x2x2 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' F U' F2 R2 U2 R' U' R F R
A #2 F' R U' R U2 R' F U2 R U R
A #3 U2 R' U' F R U' R' U2 R' U F
A #4 U R' F U F U' F U' F' R2 U'
A #5 R U R' U' F R' U2 F U F U'
A Ex#1 U2 R' F' U' R2 F' R U2 F' R' U'
A Ex#2 U R F' U2 R' U' F' U2 R U' R
B #1 U R U' R' U R' U2 R2 U' R2 F
B #2 U R U2 F' R' U R' U2 F U' R2
B #3 R U' R2 F2 U2 R U2 R' U' F2 R
B #4 R F R U' R' F U2 F R2 U' R'
B #5 R' F R2 U R F' R' U R' F U'
B Ex#1 U2 R F' U R' U' F U2 R U R
B Ex#2 U2 R' F' U2 R U R' U R' U2 R2
C #1 U R' U' F U2 R' U R U2 R U2
C #2 F' U' R2 F R2 U' R' U R' U' R
C #3 R' F' R U' R' U R U2 R2 U R
C #4 R U' R2 U2 F2 U R U R U2 R'
C #5 R' U2 F2 U2 F U' F R2 F' U2 R2
C Ex#1 U R' U2 R2 F' R2 U F U F R2
C Ex#2 R U' R2 F U' R U' R F R2 F'
D #1 U R' F U' R' F R U' R' U' R
D #2 U2 R2 F' U' R2 F' U' R' U' R U'
D #3 R F' R' U' R' U' F R2 U' F2 R
D #4 U2 R U' F' R2 F R U' R F' R2
D #5 U2 R U' R2 F R' F R' U' R U
D Ex#1 F U R2 U' R2 F' R U2 R' U2 R
D Ex#2 U2 R U2 F2 R U2 R' U' F R U2
  2x2x2 Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R F' R' U R' F2 R U' R F' R'
A #2 R' U2 F R2 F' U2 R F' U' R' U2
A #3 U2 R F' R2 F U R U2 R' U' R
A #4 U' F R U' R' U R' U2 F R U
A #5 R' U2 F R U R U' F' R' U2 R
A Ex#1 U' R' F U' R U2 R' U' R F2 R
A Ex#2 U' R' U R U R' F R U F U'
B #1 F R2 U' R' F' R U' R U2 R' U2
B #2 U' R U2 R2 U R2 U2 R2 F U R
B #3 U R F' R' U R' F U2 R2 F' U2
B #4 U' R' U' R2 U' R' U' R' F R U
B #5 U R2 F U2 F' R2 F' U' R' U' R'
B Ex#1 R' F U' R F R2 U2 R2 U' F2 U2
B Ex#2 R' U2 F U2 R2 U2 R2 U2 R U R'
C #1 R' F R U R2 F' R2 F' U' R2 U2
C #2 U R' U F U2 F U' R' U' F U'
C #3 U R U' F' R2 F U' R U F' U2
C #4 R F' U' R' U R' U R U R F
C #5 U R' U' R2 U2 R' U2 R' F R2 F'
C Ex#1 U' R' F R' U2 F R U R' U' F
C Ex#2 U' F' R' U2 R F' R2 U2 R U' R'
  2x2x2 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' F U R U' F' R2 U2 F R U2
A #2 U' R U2 R2 U2 F R' U F R2 U'
A #3 R' U R' U' F R F' U' F R2 U2
A #4 U' R' U2 F R2 U' R2 U R U F'
A #5 R F' U' R' U' R' F' U' R F U2
A Ex#1 R' F U F U2 R' F U R U' R'
A Ex#2 U' R' U2 F2 U' R U' F' U' R U
  4x4x4 Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 B2 F2 U F2 D' L2 U F2 U L U2 B2 D' L2 B' D F' U' F' Fw2 R F Uw2 L F B2 Rw2 F L' B D2 L2 Uw R' U2 B R Rw' B Uw2 Fw R' Uw2 R' F'
A #2 D L2 U' F' R D L' B L2 F' R' L' D2 L' U2 D2 L2 F2 D2 F2 Rw2 Uw2 D' Fw2 F' U' B' Uw2 U F' L2 F L2 Rw' D' B D' Rw' R2 B Uw' Fw D2 R' Fw2 L'
A #3 U F' R' D' B2 D L D L B' U2 D2 R D2 L' U2 D2 L F2 R' Fw2 L D' Rw2 Fw2 D B2 R' D L D2 Fw2 R F L2 Fw U' R D' Uw Fw' D2 Fw2 F2 L
A #4 F L2 D F2 R' F2 L2 B L2 U R' B2 L' U2 R2 U2 D2 R2 U2 Rw2 D2 F U2 Rw2 Fw2 D B D2 Fw2 U' F2 Rw' Uw2 F Rw' U2 L2 Fw' U2 Fw' Uw R2 F' U
A #5 U' L2 D R2 B2 U R2 U F2 U2 R2 L B' F' R' L2 U R B2 D' F Rw2 Fw2 B R' Uw2 B2 Rw2 L U2 Fw2 B2 Rw2 Uw B D2 L U F2 Rw' F' D' Rw2 Uw' R F
A Ex#1 F2 D2 F2 R' B2 R D2 F2 R' F2 L' U' B' D' F' L' R B' L' B2 R Fw2 Uw2 Rw2 R' D2 R Fw2 F' Rw2 B' F' R' F' Uw' L2 U Rw' Uw L Fw' U' Fw' Rw2 L
A Ex#2 D2 L' B2 D2 B2 U2 R F2 R2 D' R' D2 L2 U F D' B D R D2 Rw2 Fw2 R D' L Fw2 U2 Fw2 B2 L' Fw2 L' D' Fw L2 U R B2 U Uw' Rw L' R' Uw' L
B #1 R' U R' B D2 B2 D2 R B2 U' B U2 F2 L2 F' U2 D2 R2 F R2 Fw2 L' Uw2 U' R D2 Rw2 D' F2 U' L F2 D Fw R' Uw2 R' Rw' Fw Rw2 Fw' U2 L2 Uw'
B #2 U' F2 R2 D' F2 U' B2 F2 U' B2 D' F R' B' D' F L D' R' F R' Rw2 D L Uw2 R' Uw2 U2 D' Fw2 L B2 L2 Fw L' D' Fw' D' Rw B U' Fw Uw R' Fw'
B #3 L2 B D2 L2 D2 R2 B' F L2 F2 D' R F' D2 L' U B' U' B' R' Rw2 D B Uw2 D' Fw2 Rw2 F' U F' B2 Uw2 Rw' B2 L Uw Fw R D F Uw R' Uw
B #4 U2 F2 R' B2 U2 R' U2 F2 R2 F' U' R' D L' D F' U' L2 D2 Fw2 Uw2 F' Rw2 B U2 B2 L2 D Rw2 D' U' Rw2 R B' Rw' U2 Rw2 U Fw Uw' Fw' F2 L' Uw B' U'
B #5 F2 L2 F' L2 B' D2 F' R2 B2 R B' D B2 F U' B' D' R' U L2 Uw2 Fw2 L B' Uw2 L' D2 B' Rw2 B R2 Uw2 F Uw R U' L B2 Fw Uw' R Fw' R2 F' Rw
B Ex#1 L2 U2 B2 F L2 F D2 B' L2 D' R' D2 L D B2 U2 L2 U L' Rw2 D F' Rw2 U' B' Rw2 B2 F' L2 B' R2 Uw2 Rw Fw2 Rw R2 Fw2 Rw' U F' L' Uw' R Fw' Uw'
B Ex#2 D2 U2 L D2 R D2 L' U2 R' F2 U F R L B' L' F R D Fw2 Uw2 Rw2 F' Uw2 L2 Fw2 R' F' B L U2 Uw' B2 Uw F' R Fw B' Rw R' U' D2 Rw2
C #1 F' D2 R2 D2 R2 F L2 B2 L2 R2 B' L' D F2 B2 U F U' D2 L2 U2 Uw2 B' Rw2 B Rw2 F Uw2 L' Fw2 F R' F' D2 Uw' B' Uw L' D Rw' B' Uw L2 Uw U B'
C #2 D2 R F2 D2 R' B2 R2 B2 R' D R F' L2 D' B R2 L' U' B R Fw2 Uw2 F' Rw2 F L' Fw2 F2 R' Uw2 R2 D2 L' Uw' R' F R2 F Rw Fw' F' L2 Uw D Fw2 B2
C #3 D' R2 U R2 B2 D F2 B2 D' L2 U2 L F2 U D F U' R U R Rw2 B Uw2 Fw2 U' B' Rw2 R2 F2 D Fw2 Rw F2 L' Uw2 Fw2 Rw2 Fw L2 Fw Uw' R2 Fw L
C #4 F R2 L2 B U2 R2 F' R2 L2 B' D' R B R2 L2 U' L2 U2 R2 F2 Rw2 F D' Fw2 B' U' Fw2 R2 Uw2 Fw2 D' B' Rw L U2 B2 Fw' Uw R2 Fw2 B' D2 Rw2 D2
C #5 U2 R2 F2 D2 B2 U2 L2 U2 L U F' R2 L2 U' R' L D' F B R2 Uw2 L F2 Uw2 D2 Fw2 L' U F2 R F2 Rw2 Fw' U Rw2 F2 D' Fw' Uw' Rw2 Fw' Uw L F U2
C Ex#1 B2 U2 F2 D' L' F' D R' D F' L2 F2 U2 F2 D2 L' D2 B2 R L' Fw2 L' Fw2 D2 R' U' F2 Rw2 B2 L D Fw D2 L' D R' Uw R2 Fw' B' Uw2 D Rw' B'
C Ex#2 B U2 R2 F' U2 R2 B' D2 U2 L2 D' B' F' L U' R2 D2 Uw2 F' D2 Fw2 Uw2 Rw2 B' U B' Uw2 R2 U Rw B2 L2 D L Fw Uw2 L2 D2 Rw F' Uw' F
  4x4x4 Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' B R U' B' U2 B2 L2 F R' B2 D' F2 D' U' R2 D F2 U' Rw2 Uw2 U L2 Uw2 B D B2 Uw2 Rw2 L2 Fw2 U Rw' D' B' L D2 B' Rw2 Uw' Fw' Rw2 Uw U2
A #2 B2 R2 U2 L2 U2 B' R2 F L2 B F' U L2 B' L B2 U R2 F U2 D2 Uw2 B Uw2 Rw2 Fw2 F D' R2 F' Rw2 B2 F Rw' L B2 R F2 Fw L Uw R Uw2 R F
A #3 D2 R2 F2 L' U2 B2 L2 F2 R2 U R' F2 B D2 B' D U F' R Uw2 F Rw2 Uw2 L2 F' L' F' U2 Fw2 F Uw B' L2 B' U' R' Rw Uw Rw2 Fw2 Uw' Fw F'
A #4 R2 U L2 U2 R2 U' F2 D' F2 D2 R' D' L' D' F L B' R2 F' R2 Rw2 B Uw2 R' B2 L' Fw2 F D2 R' U2 B2 Uw' R' F' Uw2 F D' Rw' U Fw' Uw2 Rw R2
A #5 R' U2 L B2 L' U2 B2 L B2 L2 D B' U' R2 B D' B' R D B Uw2 B L2 Uw2 Fw2 U Fw2 U' F2 Uw2 B Rw L' F2 U2 B Rw L' Uw Fw2 L Fw Uw Fw2
A Ex#1 R2 U2 L2 B U2 B L2 U2 F2 R2 F' U B' D2 L2 F U2 R D' F2 B' Rw2 F' Rw2 D' Fw2 D' F U' D' R2 Fw2 F2 Rw' Uw2 Rw' F2 L' Uw' Fw Rw' L' F2 Uw2 Fw2
A Ex#2 F D' U B2 R2 U2 B' L' F U2 B' L2 U2 B2 U2 B L2 D2 F' Fw2 Uw2 D' B2 Rw2 R2 U' F D2 B2 Uw2 Rw' B2 D R2 B2 F2 Fw Uw B2 Rw Fw' Rw B2 D'
B #1 D2 R2 L D2 L' F2 B2 L2 B2 L' U' B2 R' L U R2 F R D L' Fw2 Rw2 B Uw2 R2 B2 U B L2 U F' D2 Rw Uw2 Rw R2 U2 Rw2 Uw R2 Fw2 R Fw' Uw2 L
B #2 U R2 L F' L2 F2 U2 R2 D' F' U2 F2 R2 L D2 L2 F2 U2 F2 D2 F2 Uw2 Fw2 U' Rw2 F L2 D Fw2 F D' B2 Uw2 F Rw' Fw2 Rw' D F2 Fw' D L2 B2 Rw2 R Fw
B #3 D2 R D2 L' B2 R' U2 B' U L2 B2 U' B2 U' L2 D' F2 U2 R2 Uw2 F' Uw2 L' U2 F' Uw2 Rw2 Fw2 D2 F' L' B2 Uw' D' Rw2 F' L' Rw' Uw B' Rw' B Rw L'
B #4 F2 D2 U2 F' R2 B U2 F2 D2 B' D U' F' R D R U2 F' D' L' Rw2 U' F B2 Rw2 F D' L2 F' Uw2 U2 Fw2 U' Rw' B2 D2 F2 D Uw' R' Uw2 B2 Rw' Fw U L
B #5 U2 R B' L F U L' B D2 B' R L U2 B2 R L2 U2 R2 B2 R' D2 Rw2 F' Uw2 D2 Fw2 D2 F B U R2 D Rw' Uw2 L' B' R Fw Rw Uw R2 Fw' U2 B2 D'
B Ex#1 L2 D2 R B2 D2 R2 D2 L2 F2 R2 D' F R2 D2 F' L2 R' F2 D' L' R' Rw2 Uw2 F U2 Rw2 B' R2 L2 D' B F' Rw D' U Rw F R F' U' Fw' L2 Uw U' Rw'
B Ex#2 L2 B R2 F' D2 B D2 L2 R F B2 U2 R U B' R2 B' L2 U' Rw2 Uw2 L2 Uw2 D F' L2 D' Fw2 U' F' L2 Rw' B Uw2 R Fw2 Rw Uw F2 L' U Fw R2 U2
  4x4x4 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B R2 U2 R2 F R2 B' L2 R2 F2 U B2 L' F2 U2 F R' U' D2 F R Uw2 L F2 Rw2 U' Fw2 D2 R U' Fw2 U2 R2 U2 Fw D2 F' L2 Uw2 R' Uw' R' F2 Uw' F2 Rw L'
A #2 D' U B R' D U F2 U2 L B R2 U2 F L2 F L2 D2 F L2 B' Fw2 Uw2 D F B Rw2 L2 U Fw2 B2 F' U' Fw2 Rw U2 Rw2 F B Fw Rw' B' D' Fw2 Uw F2 U'
A #3 F U2 B' D2 U2 F R2 B' U2 L2 D B2 U' F R' F R' U2 R F Uw2 B Rw2 B D Rw2 U R2 B' D R2 D' Fw2 Rw Uw2 F U' R' D2 Uw' R2 D' Fw' D2 Rw B
A #4 L' F2 B' R' D' B D2 B R' B' L2 B2 L' B2 L D2 U2 R' Uw2 F' L2 B Uw2 Fw2 F' U L2 B' Uw2 B D R U Rw' F' U2 Rw' Uw2 D2 Fw Rw2 Fw' Uw'
A #5 L2 D R2 B2 R2 U2 L2 D2 B2 R2 F U R2 B' L B L2 B D R' Fw2 L' Uw2 L2 R' U' Rw2 R F2 D' Rw2 U' D' Fw D' F D2 Fw Uw' R2 Fw Rw Fw' Uw' B2
A Ex#1 D2 R2 D' B2 U' R2 B2 U B2 R2 F' D2 U' R2 U F' R' B2 D Rw2 B R D2 Fw2 Rw2 R Fw2 Uw2 D2 F2 L F Uw L' Fw2 Uw U D2 Rw F' Uw' Fw2 B U2
A Ex#2 L F2 U B' D L' U2 L F2 D L2 F2 U2 R2 B2 L B2 F2 R' U2 Rw2 D Fw2 D F' Rw2 Uw2 Fw2 D2 R2 B2 D' F' R U2 Rw' F' U2 Rw' Uw' F Uw2 R2 Uw R U2
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' D2 L2 U' Bw Lw Bw' L' Fw2 Dw' R' Dw' L F' L D' Lw R2 Dw' Fw' U' Bw Lw' Fw' Rw2 L' Fw' Uw' F2 B' R' D2 B' R2 Rw' B U' F L2 Rw2 F' R' U2 B' Dw' Uw' Bw2 Uw' Lw Rw Uw Dw' B Fw2 Bw' D2 Dw' Bw' Uw2 D'
A #2 Rw R' Lw L2 D' Rw' Dw Rw R' Lw F' Fw2 L2 Uw2 Lw D U' Fw U2 Dw2 R' D F D2 Dw' B2 Bw2 Dw2 U2 Lw B' Rw F U' Uw2 Fw' Rw D2 R U2 L D' Rw' Fw' F L Uw Lw Uw F Uw2 U Fw2 Lw Rw L' R' B' Fw Lw2
A #3 B' Fw Lw' Dw2 Bw Dw2 D Rw' U2 R2 D F2 U Dw' B Bw' Uw' Dw' Lw2 D' R2 Bw' D B Lw Bw' Fw' R' D2 R' B F2 Rw2 Bw Lw2 Bw Fw' Rw L' Fw L' Rw Bw Uw' R D L2 Fw' Uw Dw B2 Dw R' D' B Lw2 Uw' Lw' Bw D
A #4 L' F Rw' B2 Fw' Bw2 L' U F2 U L2 F2 Lw' Fw2 Lw' U' Bw' L' Bw' Fw L Fw' L Rw' B' Dw2 R' Lw U Dw' Lw2 Bw2 B2 Dw D' Fw' L' Rw' Bw L2 D2 Bw Rw' L2 B' Dw' Lw Uw Lw2 R' Dw Lw' Rw2 Fw2 D' Bw2 Lw R2 B Rw2
A #5 U2 R2 B' R2 Uw' Bw' U L2 Rw' Fw' D L Rw2 Bw2 Fw Uw2 B2 F' Lw2 R2 Uw Rw B Bw' F Uw' Dw B2 Uw Fw F2 Bw2 U Fw R' U2 Dw' Rw Uw L Dw2 F R' Fw' B Dw' Uw' Lw2 Uw Bw' Uw B Uw2 Bw R' Fw Uw' L Uw2 F
A Ex#1 Fw2 B R' L' B R' L F Rw Dw U Uw2 L U' L2 Fw' Rw Uw2 Rw D2 R' Lw2 L F2 Rw Fw' D' U' Bw2 B' Lw2 U Fw F' D2 Uw2 Lw Fw' F' D' B' Lw2 F Lw2 L2 B' Bw' F Uw' Lw2 U' B Bw2 Lw' Bw' B' F2 Rw U Fw'
A Ex#2 Dw' Uw' Fw' U' Lw Fw Rw2 D R2 Fw' R U2 Fw' B2 Bw2 Rw2 U2 Bw2 Dw Fw2 L Rw' U L2 D2 Fw L' B' R2 Bw Dw' L Bw Dw' B' F2 D' Lw2 F2 D2 F2 Dw Uw2 B' D L Fw' Dw Lw Uw2 U2 Bw R F Dw B2 Dw2 B' R2 Lw'
B #1 L Fw B2 F2 Lw2 U' L F2 Dw2 F Fw' Uw2 Rw' Dw' Uw2 Lw2 B2 Dw F' Bw' L2 Rw Uw D Bw' Lw2 Bw' B L' D' Dw Rw2 U' F2 Bw' Rw F Dw2 Uw' Bw2 D2 Rw Fw' F' Bw' Lw' Dw F R2 L2 Uw D2 Fw2 F2 Bw Lw Dw2 R' Fw2 Rw
B #2 F2 Uw' Fw2 L2 U2 Rw2 R B' Lw' Dw2 Uw' B' Fw F' L2 Bw Dw2 U' D' Bw2 Dw' Bw2 F U2 Uw' F Bw R D' Uw2 R2 Lw' B2 Uw Lw' Dw2 F' Fw Rw' D' L2 R2 Dw2 Uw Lw2 F' R' Uw2 L' Fw' Dw2 B' U R' F2 R' Bw R2 Rw F2
B #3 Lw Uw Rw' Dw U Rw' Dw2 L2 Lw' Bw Fw Rw R Dw2 U Uw B' Lw' L' Bw U2 Rw Bw2 Lw2 B' D2 U' R' F2 R Rw' Lw2 Bw F' R' Rw2 B Lw Rw' Bw' R Dw2 Bw Uw2 R' Lw D' Bw2 U L B' R2 Dw2 Uw' Fw' R2 L Lw D Rw2
B #4 L Fw D2 Bw2 Fw2 F' Dw2 F Rw2 U2 B' Dw R' Bw2 Rw2 R B' Dw F U Rw2 R2 F' Fw R2 Rw2 D2 R' Dw2 L' Dw' U B2 Dw' Bw' F' Uw U2 Fw' F2 L' Fw' Lw F U2 Fw' Uw2 F' Fw Dw R Fw2 F B' Rw' Fw' F2 B' D Dw
B #5 Bw2 Lw2 Dw U' B Bw2 F Lw R F R' B2 Bw2 Dw2 D' L Dw' Fw' Rw B' R Uw' Bw Uw Lw' B R2 Uw' R F' Uw2 Lw' Bw Fw' Dw2 L Bw' F Dw' R2 L' F2 L R Dw U Fw U2 Dw2 Lw L' Fw D' U' F U L U' Fw2 Dw'
B Ex#1 F Fw' L2 F' D' Bw' Dw' Rw' B Dw U' Lw Fw' Dw' D' L' Rw U' Uw2 Lw Uw2 D2 R' Uw' Lw2 Fw' U' Dw L2 Rw2 Dw' Fw Lw' Fw L' Rw B2 R2 D2 B2 F2 Bw2 Uw2 Rw' Bw Lw' Uw' Lw2 R F Lw Fw U2 Fw2 F Lw' L' Uw' Lw Rw'
B Ex#2 F' Dw Bw2 U' Fw2 Uw Lw2 D2 L' B' Lw Rw' R2 D2 Fw' Lw2 Dw B2 Dw Fw Lw2 Rw' F D Fw2 U2 Bw' U' Uw' Bw' R Dw L Bw' F2 R F' Fw U2 F Rw2 F Lw' Rw2 Bw Lw' Rw2 D' Dw' L' U Lw L Bw' Lw' Bw2 R' Uw L' D2
C #1 U Uw2 Fw2 Lw Fw' R' U' Fw U' Fw' Lw2 F2 D2 Bw' Rw2 F' U D' Lw' Fw' B2 L Uw2 Lw' Bw F' R U2 Fw Dw2 Rw2 R' Dw' Rw2 Uw' B Lw Uw2 Lw' Fw' R' D R2 Lw Bw Lw' Dw Uw2 U2 Rw Lw2 U' Bw2 Uw Rw Fw2 Bw2 L Dw' F'
C #2 Uw2 U' Lw' B2 L' Fw2 R Lw2 L' Uw Fw2 Lw2 F2 Rw2 F' B Rw2 R Lw2 Dw Lw' R2 Rw' L' F' L' Lw' D Lw' Bw F L2 Bw' L' Fw D Lw U' B2 Bw R' Dw F' Fw Lw' U2 B2 Uw2 Lw' U' B2 Dw2 B' D2 Uw Dw2 R2 Dw L' B
C #3 F Lw D2 B' D' Lw' Fw2 L2 Lw' B' F' Uw' Bw2 F' Uw2 L Dw Uw2 U' Bw' Fw' R' Rw2 D B L' Rw B2 L B' D Rw R L Lw2 Bw2 Uw' U2 Lw2 D2 Lw2 U2 Fw' Lw' F Fw D' Rw2 F' R2 F2 B Fw Dw R' L F Lw2 Fw' Rw'
C #4 Fw Dw2 Rw' U' R B2 Uw U2 Dw Rw' R Lw Uw Rw' D2 L' Dw D2 Fw Uw' L' Lw D' L D' Lw L B' Uw2 R2 B2 Rw2 R2 L2 D Fw B2 L Dw F2 B' R Rw Dw' Uw' D' B2 Fw2 U2 Lw' B2 Fw Dw Fw2 B' R B' Fw' R' D
C #5 Uw' F' Rw' Dw' D2 Lw2 D L D' Uw2 Dw' Lw2 Fw F D2 Fw2 U2 F' Rw2 B' Lw2 Uw Bw2 B2 L R Bw2 Fw R' Fw2 Uw' L2 Uw F2 Bw2 L2 Fw F D Uw2 Dw2 Lw D Dw2 R2 D2 Dw2 Rw2 F2 Rw' Uw Bw2 F Fw2 Dw Fw F' L2 Lw2 Uw2
C Ex#1 U' D' R B Lw Rw Uw' F Lw2 Dw L2 B2 Bw2 Lw' Dw2 Lw Rw' Bw2 R Bw' L2 F' Bw' L' F' L Dw' Lw2 L U' Lw' Dw' F Lw' D' F Dw2 Uw2 Lw Bw Rw U2 R' U Dw Uw Bw L' B' Dw Bw U2 Rw D B U' Uw2 F2 D Lw'
C Ex#2 B Rw B' Uw' R' Bw2 U Uw2 R Uw2 D2 B2 F' Uw Lw Fw2 R Dw2 Rw R Lw' Fw2 Dw2 D' R2 F2 L2 Fw' L2 U Uw F Uw' Bw' L2 U' L R D Lw Fw' B L2 F' L F2 U2 R' Lw D B' Fw' U2 Bw' L F' Bw2 D Uw L
  5x5x5 Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B' Bw2 Dw L' D2 Uw' Dw' Rw Fw F L R Dw Lw' D2 Rw2 F D Lw2 F' D' L2 F2 B' R Uw2 B2 Fw' F U F' L Uw' Lw' U' Uw2 F' U2 Fw' Dw Bw2 F2 Rw U Lw2 D2 Lw2 D L2 R Uw L2 R Fw2 F2 Dw2 Fw' Rw2 L2 R'
A #2 D' Dw U2 Rw L2 U2 L2 B' Lw2 R U' Dw F2 R Lw' L' Uw2 Fw D' Uw Dw' U' Rw' Bw' R' D' U2 Bw Fw D' Lw' Bw Lw Rw Fw' R' B' Uw B2 R2 L' F Dw L' R2 Lw' Rw2 Fw F2 Lw2 B' Uw2 Lw L' Fw2 Lw2 Dw' L2 U2 R'
A #3 Lw2 Bw' Uw' Rw' Uw2 R2 B' Bw' Dw Bw B' R2 Rw' Dw Fw2 L' Rw' R' B2 Bw' R' Bw2 Uw2 D Bw Rw2 L' B' Lw R' L' Fw2 Rw' Lw Fw2 U' Lw Bw2 Rw2 B2 U Bw2 D Rw L2 U Uw2 D Fw2 Rw2 L Bw F' Lw' Uw Dw2 D' F2 L' F2
A #4 B2 Bw Dw2 R2 Uw' Rw D Uw2 B2 Bw F' U' R Fw2 Rw Uw Fw2 Dw' Uw2 R2 Fw2 Uw Dw' Fw Bw2 L F2 R Lw Fw' D2 Uw Rw' Fw2 B L2 Lw' Uw2 D' Bw' L2 U' L Bw Lw' L Uw D Lw Rw D Fw Uw Rw2 R' L' Lw' Uw B2 D'
A #5 U' Fw L F' D' Uw R2 L2 Dw2 Bw2 Rw2 Dw2 Rw' Uw' D2 Rw Uw' B Uw F D' U Rw2 F Dw L Lw R2 Bw B Fw2 U L' F2 Lw' R' U' Rw' R' Dw' D' R' F Rw2 L U' B' Dw B Fw' F2 U' Rw F Bw' Fw2 Uw' B2 D' Bw
A Ex#1 F' U2 Dw L Bw' D' Bw' Uw' Fw2 Dw2 Lw' Fw' Uw2 Dw' Fw Rw Fw2 D2 R Rw2 Bw2 L' B2 R2 U' Uw F2 B2 Bw L' U L B2 Dw' Rw2 B L2 Fw2 Uw2 Dw2 F' Bw2 Dw2 Fw F U F2 B' U B F Dw' Fw2 B' U2 Bw' Uw2 Dw R' Dw'
A Ex#2 Uw' R L' Fw' Bw B Uw' Dw' R2 Rw' Dw' Bw Rw2 D' R2 Bw' Dw2 Lw2 B' L' B2 Fw F2 D2 Uw' R2 Uw2 R' F2 L D Lw' Bw2 B L2 F2 Bw2 U2 Uw F' Uw' Dw' Rw' R Dw2 Fw' Uw B R Uw2 R2 Bw2 Dw2 Lw2 Rw2 Uw2 Rw2 D L B
B #1 Dw2 Uw2 Fw' Rw2 Fw Rw2 Lw2 U' Dw2 B2 R' Fw2 D' Fw2 R F' Fw' Bw' Rw2 Lw U' D2 Bw' B' F Uw Fw' Dw2 L Uw2 D2 Bw2 Rw' Uw2 Bw' Fw Lw2 U' B2 Uw' L' R B2 L2 Rw F2 D F2 L B' Rw2 Bw' Fw' R' Uw Rw Fw U2 Fw' Bw'
B #2 Bw' L U' Dw2 Uw2 Bw2 Rw' B2 Rw' Lw2 R2 D2 F' B' Fw R' Lw2 L2 U2 D' Rw Lw Uw Dw Lw D B2 Dw Fw2 B Rw' Dw U2 Fw2 R D2 R F2 Lw2 Bw' L Uw' B' L2 D' Bw' U Uw' R2 U' Rw' F' Dw' Bw' R' Dw Fw2 F2 Dw B
B #3 U2 D2 Lw2 D U L' U2 F B2 Uw2 D B Uw Rw2 R' Uw Bw2 B' Rw' Fw' Rw' F2 R' D2 L D Dw' L' D2 Rw2 B' D Rw' Fw' D' Uw' Dw Rw2 L' Dw' Lw2 R2 D2 F Bw' Fw' Uw2 Bw2 Dw D L' Dw R2 F Lw' Dw' U2 Fw2 Rw' Fw
B #4 F' B' L2 Dw2 Rw R2 Dw2 F2 R2 Uw U B2 R B' Bw2 R2 Lw' Rw' Uw2 Rw Dw' B R2 L' U' F Dw Fw2 B2 Bw' Dw L D' Uw' Fw2 Uw R U' Lw' Fw Uw' L2 Rw2 Dw' U2 Lw' Fw' Lw' B2 Lw Rw L' Bw' L2 Fw2 Dw' Lw2 D2 R Rw
B #5 Bw2 U Dw' Lw' L2 B2 U2 Rw2 Dw' B' Rw' Uw' B' R Rw F2 Fw2 L2 D2 Fw F L D' U Lw2 Bw Uw L' B2 Rw D U' Lw2 Dw B Lw2 R L2 D' Rw Fw2 Bw2 R' Fw' D2 L' Bw Fw' U' Dw' D' Bw2 U2 Dw F2 Uw2 B' Lw' Dw2 D'
B Ex#1 Bw' R2 D Fw' L Bw2 B' Uw L2 Fw2 L Fw' D' U' B2 Uw' Lw Dw2 R' Dw R' Bw' Lw' Rw' R D Dw2 B2 U L2 Bw2 L2 D2 Rw Lw Fw' B U' D' Fw R2 Lw B Dw' U2 R2 F Dw Rw Uw U R' Fw U' Dw' Rw Fw Lw' R U
B Ex#2 Uw2 U Bw L2 F' L R' U2 D' Rw Uw' L' R B2 Fw' Rw' Uw2 B' Uw' Dw2 Lw2 D2 Fw' Uw Fw U2 R' U' Bw' Fw Rw2 R2 Dw U2 Fw2 U F' Lw2 D R' Fw2 Bw' L' B U' B L' Rw' U L Uw2 D F R2 F' L2 Lw' F U' R
  5x5x5 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F' D' Bw' Uw' Fw Uw' D' F' R' Dw' Uw2 B' Bw F2 U2 D2 B' Uw' F' L2 B Fw2 D L' U2 Rw2 Fw R' Bw' Lw U Fw2 B Rw B' D R2 F' B2 Rw2 F2 Fw Dw2 Rw2 Uw' R2 Uw2 U' Dw' Bw2 Dw2 Fw Bw' Lw2 D F R2 F2 Uw' Lw'
A #2 U2 Rw2 L2 F Dw2 Bw2 U2 Lw' Dw' Uw' U L2 F' Lw2 R' Bw' U' Rw2 Bw' Dw2 Bw R Bw R2 Lw' Dw' R' D Dw2 F' D' Fw2 D2 Lw R' F Fw Bw2 R2 F2 Dw2 R Dw Uw2 D R Dw' Fw' Dw' F2 L Dw' B2 Bw Fw' R2 B' R Fw' Uw
A #3 Fw2 F Dw U' R2 Dw Rw2 F' B2 Fw U2 L2 Bw' D B' Fw Uw D2 Fw D' Bw U2 Uw Lw2 B' Lw Uw' U Rw' Dw2 Lw2 Dw D2 Lw2 Dw' L2 Fw' U L' Uw Bw' Dw2 F2 U2 Fw L2 U' R2 L2 Lw' U2 Fw2 L Lw2 Dw' L2 Dw Bw Fw F2
A #4 Bw' L D' U L' Lw' Dw2 Uw Bw' L2 Uw' Fw' Uw Rw2 L B D Uw' B2 Uw Bw Uw' R' Dw B R2 L' Rw Lw2 Bw2 L2 Fw' Lw Dw D' L2 R2 Rw2 Lw' Uw' Lw' Fw2 Lw' B' D2 R U' Dw' Rw' B' R Bw Uw' Fw2 L' U2 Uw' Lw Dw2 Rw2
A #5 U' Rw B R2 Bw2 Rw U2 Bw2 Uw Lw2 F' Lw2 Fw U L2 Lw2 R Uw' Rw' Lw' U' Bw2 Fw2 Uw2 U' L2 Fw2 Bw' L Bw' B2 L2 F' Lw' R2 Bw Lw2 U2 L' U' F' L' Fw2 Rw D2 Bw Rw2 Uw' B' Dw2 U Rw2 Dw Lw2 B2 Bw2 R' Lw Uw' Dw'
A Ex#1 Rw2 U' Rw' U2 Bw Fw2 R2 Rw B R2 Uw' Dw R2 Dw2 U2 Rw' Uw2 L' Uw Rw Uw' Lw Uw Bw2 Dw2 D' Bw' D' R' U Dw' B2 Lw' Bw Uw' F2 D B2 L Fw2 L' Lw R' F' D B Dw' Lw L2 R' Uw R' Uw' B L2 Uw Lw2 B U' D2
A Ex#2 U Bw' Rw2 B Fw2 D2 Uw L2 R Lw' Dw' D2 B U' F R' Uw2 Dw2 Lw Uw B2 F2 Bw2 Dw' Bw Lw2 R2 L' Uw2 Lw' Rw2 F2 D U' Bw' L' R' Rw' F' Lw' Rw2 D' Fw B' L Lw2 R' D2 Dw Rw' B Fw2 D' L' U2 Dw' Rw U' R' Bw
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 U R2 D' B2 F2 D2 B2 F2 L2 R D R' F' L B' R U R' F2 D Rw Uw
A #2 F2 R' B2 U2 R' U2 F2 L2 U' B2 R U L' R' F D R' B U Rw' Uw'
A #3 R' F2 D2 B2 D2 L2 R D2 L2 R' F R U' L2 D2 F2 L2 F' D' U Fw' Uw2
A Ex#1 R2 F2 U2 F' D2 U2 B' L2 R2 D B L2 R2 B' U F2 L B2 D U' Fw' Uw2
A Ex#2 R2 U' L2 D R2 B2 R2 U B2 L D' U' R F2 D' B2 U L F' D' Rw'
B #1 B2 L D2 F2 L R' F2 R U2 R2 F' L R2 B2 F' D R B' R' U B Rw2 Uw2
B #2 D2 B U2 B2 L2 U2 F2 U2 B L2 F R B U2 L' U R' U R2 F D' Fw Uw2
B #3 U2 R' D2 L2 F2 L' D2 R2 F2 R U2 F D2 B2 U2 L2 D' U2 R2 U' Fw' Uw
B Ex#1 L2 D2 L2 B' D2 F' R2 U2 B2 U2 F' U F' L B R D2 L' R U B Rw' Uw2
B Ex#2 U2 R2 F' U2 L2 F' R2 B L2 F' L B R2 U2 L B D B' L U Rw' Uw
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B2 D' B2 R2 D B2 D F2 D R' U' B F2 D' R F' L B2 D2 B' U' Rw' Uw
A #2 F2 L U2 L' B2 R' U2 L U2 R B L2 B U L D' B' F U' R Fw
A #3 B R2 B' R2 F' L2 F' R2 B' L2 D F U' L F' R U L2 R' F' U Fw Uw2
A Ex#1 U2 B2 U2 F' L2 U2 R2 U2 F' R2 U' R' D U L' D U B F2 R' U2 Fw'
A Ex#2 B2 F2 L' U2 L B2 L U2 L2 U2 B2 D L2 F' D2 U' L F' D B R Fw' Uw2
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U B U2 R2 L2 D F R2 B' D R2 B2 R2 U2 R' U2 L' D2 F2
A #2 R2 B' R2 U2 B' R2 F' D2 F2 U2 R2 U' R' F D' U L U' B2 D2
A #3 L F' L U L F D2 R L F2 D F B' U2 F D2 F' L2 F
A #4 R' B' D B L' D' L' D2 F2 L D' B2 D' L2 D2 L2 F2 R2 L2
A #5 F2 R' D B' R2 F' L' D F' R' B2 U R2 D2 L2 U' B2 U2 L2 B2 U
A Ex#1 D L F' R F2 D2 R2 L2 F' D F L2 B' R2 U2 B' U2 B2 L2
A Ex#2 B2 U2 F R2 B2 L2 U2 R2 B U2 L B D B U' L R F2 U2 R'
B #1 L2 R2 D' U L2 B2 D' B2 F2 U R' U F U L' F' R' D' F D' F
B #2 D' B2 D L2 U' L2 D2 L2 R2 B' L' B' F' D' B' U2 R2 B2 U B
B #3 D2 B2 D' L2 U B2 L2 F' U2 L' R F' D U B' U2 L F
B #4 B U R L D' F D F' U D L2 B2 L2 F' U2 B' D2 B D2 B' U2
B #5 F2 R2 U B2 F2 D B2 L' F2 L2 D2 B' F' R' U L' D' U
B Ex#1 R2 F2 D L2 B2 R2 D L' U' F' R F2 L' D R' F R2 D'
B Ex#2 D2 L2 U2 F2 L2 B' L2 B D2 L2 B' D B D R U' L' D2 R2 F' L'
C #1 U' L2 U L2 U R2 D L2 D F L' F D' B' U' R' F' R2 D2 F'
C #2 R' U2 R2 B2 D2 R' D2 F2 U2 L R' B' D R' F2 U R U L' B F'
C #3 D2 B R2 L' F' L2 U R' L' B L2 D R2 L2 F2 U D L2 D' L2
C #4 U2 B2 F U2 F2 D2 R2 F R2 F' U' R U R F2 L' D R' B' D
C #5 D2 R U2 B2 R' B2 F2 L' U2 F2 U L B' F D2 L D' R B'
C Ex#1 B R2 D' R2 F' U2 R D L D B' L2 F R2 U2 B2 R2 L2 U2 R2
C Ex#2 L2 B2 R2 D R2 U L2 D' U' F' R B R D' U' R D2 F D'
D #1 B2 L2 F2 U B2 D B2 U F2 U L2 F' R D B2 R' B' L' B2 D' R'
D #2 F' L' F R2 D' R' U R2 F' B' U2 B2 D R2 D2 F2 U' L2 U' L2
D #3 L2 B2 D' L2 D' L2 F2 L2 D U B' D F' U B2 U B R D2 U'
D #4 D B2 F2 L2 U L2 B2 R2 B R' D2 F D2 U2 L' B R2 U' R'
D #5 U2 R2 F2 D2 B2 U' R2 D L' D2 F' L U R2 D' F' L2 R U2
D Ex#1 F2 B U F' B' U' B D R D2 L D2 R U2 R2 B2 U2 D2 R
D Ex#2 U2 B2 L' D2 L2 B2 F2 R' B2 D2 L' D' F' R' F2 U2 B' R' D2
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' L D2 B L' D F U B' R' U' F2 D F2 L2 U2 F2 U L2 D
A #2 R F2 L2 F2 R' U2 F2 U B' D2 L' R2 D L' D2 L2 D2 L'
A #3 B L' D2 R D2 B' U F R D R D2 R' B2 L2 D2 L' B2 R U2
A #4 L2 D' F2 R B2 R' U R U2 R B2 U2 R2 B D2 L2 F' L2
A #5 L U2 R F2 L' B2 D2 L' D2 B2 F D' B2 R D2 F U' R' U2 L
A Ex#1 B2 L' F2 D2 U2 F2 L' U2 F2 R2 U' L F' U' B' U F' L2 D2 U'
A Ex#2 L2 B R2 F2 L2 R2 F' D2 B2 D U' F' L2 R D B2 L F D
B #1 L2 D B2 L2 F2 U' B2 U' R' F2 R2 D F U2 B2 R' F L' B'
B #2 B' R D L' U' D' R2 L' B2 L B D2 R2 U2 B R2 F' B2 U2 L2
B #3 B2 U2 R2 U R2 D' U' R2 F2 D' L F D' B2 D' F2 R U' R' U'
B #4 B' R2 D2 B2 F' L2 F U2 L B D' L' B D L B2 U2 B' R2
B #5 F' U R L F2 B2 D' B' R' F U B2 U F2 L2 D F2 B2
B Ex#1 F2 L2 U' L2 U' F2 U F2 R D B U L F2 R U B F L
B Ex#2 B U' B2 L' B U L' D' L' F' L' B2 R2 U D2 B2 R2 U2 D'
C #1 U2 F' R' D B' L U' D2 F' B2 L' U2 R' D2 L F2 B2 R D2 L
C #2 F B' U' B2 L' D2 F L2 F R U2 R2 D2 L2 F2 U B2 R2
C #3 U D B D F U2 L' U2 R' F' D F2 U' F2 L2 D' L2 D F2 D2
C #4 B2 F2 U' B2 L2 D' B2 R2 D2 U' F2 R D' B' R U F' R F2 L B2
C #5 R2 B2 L2 B2 D U' R2 U L2 R' B' F R' U2 B' U B L' U' F
C Ex#1 L U2 F' D' F2 D B D2 R F L2 F D2 F L2 B' D2 F2 L2
C Ex#2 F R' F B2 L' U' D B D2 F' U2 L2 U2 R2 D' L2 D' R2 B2
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 R2 U2 B2 F2 D F2 L2 F L U B2 F L' R U' F R' U
A #2 D' L2 D R2 D R2 U2 L2 B2 D' R U' B D2 L F L R2 D' F2 U2
A #3 F L2 B D2 B U2 B L2 U2 R F D L2 D' R' D' R' F' D' U2
A #4 B2 R2 D2 U2 B F2 D2 F2 L' D L' R' D' B R' U' F2 D' B2
A #5 B2 D U2 L2 D2 R2 F2 U R2 F U' L' F' R D B F2 D' L' D'
A Ex#1 B D2 F' R2 U2 F' D2 U2 F U2 F2 L' B2 R F2 D B F' R F
A Ex#2 R' F2 R U2 L U2 L' D2 B2 U' F' R' D L2 D U' F' D' R
  Rubik's Clock   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 UR0+ DR5+ DL4- UL0+ U1+ R1+ D2- L2- ALL3+ y2 U4- R6+ D5- L5- ALL5+ DR DL UL
A #2 UR2- DR4- DL0+ UL1- U3+ R0+ D5+ L6+ ALL4+ y2 U3+ R0+ D0+ L1- ALL3+ UR DR UL
A #3 UR4- DR5- DL5- UL3+ U2- R1+ D2- L4+ ALL2+ y2 U3- R4+ D0+ L1+ ALL0+ UR DR UL
A #4 UR4- DR2+ DL5+ UL4- U6+ R1+ D6+ L1- ALL4- y2 U3- R5+ D3+ L0+ ALL5+ UR DR DL UL
A #5 UR5- DR2+ DL5- UL6+ U2+ R1- D1+ L1- ALL1- y2 U1+ R0+ D1- L3- ALL0+ DL
A Ex#1 UR0+ DR2- DL2+ UL6+ U5- R4+ D5- L6+ ALL5- y2 U5+ R0+ D4- L4+ ALL6+ DR DL UL
A Ex#2 UR3- DR3- DL1+ UL3+ U4- R3- D1- L0+ ALL2+ y2 U0+ R6+ D3+ L0+ ALL2+ DR
B #1 UR3- DR0+ DL1- UL3+ U3+ R1+ D6+ L2- ALL3+ y2 U3+ R3+ D5+ L3+ ALL4- DR DL
B #2 UR5+ DR1- DL2+ UL5- U2+ R5- D2+ L1+ ALL5- y2 U4+ R3+ D5- L1- ALL5+ DR UL
B #3 UR5+ DR1- DL1+ UL5+ U4+ R5- D2+ L0+ ALL0+ y2 U3+ R2+ D1+ L2+ ALL5+
B #4 UR4+ DR1+ DL5+ UL2+ U0+ R4- D6+ L6+ ALL0+ y2 U3+ R4+ D6+ L5+ ALL1+ UR DR DL
B #5 UR3+ DR6+ DL1+ UL0+ U6+ R1+ D4- L6+ ALL3+ y2 U5+ R6+ D6+ L3+ ALL0+ UR
B Ex#1 UR2- DR3+ DL1+ UL4+ U2+ R3- D3+ L3- ALL6+ y2 U3- R2- D3- L1+ ALL2- DR
B Ex#2 UR3+ DR2+ DL0+ UL1+ U3- R1- D6+ L3- ALL4+ y2 U4- R1- D2+ L1- ALL1+ UR DR
  Rubik's Clock   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 UR2- DR1+ DL2+ UL4+ U3+ R0+ D2- L1- ALL4- y2 U5- R6+ D4+ L1+ ALL1+ UR DL UL
A #2 UR4- DR4+ DL0+ UL0+ U3+ R3+ D4- L1- ALL3+ y2 U2- R2- D0+ L2+ ALL1- DR DL UL
A #3 UR5+ DR2- DL4- UL3+ U3+ R5- D2- L1- ALL4- y2 U4+ R5- D1- L3- ALL0+ UR
A #4 UR1- DR2+ DL2+ UL2- U1+ R1- D5- L3+ ALL1+ y2 U2- R4+ D4+ L6+ ALL2- DR UL
A #5 UR4+ DR3- DL0+ UL0+ U3- R3+ D2- L3+ ALL1- y2 U1- R4+ D0+ L5+ ALL4- UR UL
A Ex#1 UR4+ DR1- DL5+ UL1- U1- R4- D0+ L6+ ALL1+ y2 U5+ R6+ D3- L0+ ALL6+
A Ex#2 UR3- DR0+ DL4+ UL0+ U5+ R1- D1- L6+ ALL6+ y2 U3+ R0+ D2+ L4+ ALL6+ UL
B #1 UR3- DR4- DL6+ UL0+ U3+ R4+ D5+ L2- ALL4+ y2 U3+ R5+ D4+ L3- ALL5- DL
B #2 UR5- DR1+ DL5+ UL1+ U5+ R4- D4+ L1- ALL2+ y2 U4+ R5- D4+ L1- ALL1+ UR DR DL UL
B #3 UR1- DR2- DL3- UL6+ U3+ R1+ D5+ L4- ALL0+ y2 U6+ R3+ D0+ L3+ ALL1- UR DL
B #4 UR1- DR3- DL2- UL3- U5+ R5+ D2+ L5- ALL3- y2 U3+ R3- D4+ L5- ALL2- DL UL
B #5 UR4+ DR3- DL5+ UL3- U6+ R0+ D1- L2+ ALL5- y2 U5- R5- D4- L2- ALL4- DL
B Ex#1 UR3- DR0+ DL0+ UL5+ U3- R1+ D0+ L5- ALL5+ y2 U5+ R5+ D0+ L2- ALL4- UR UL
B Ex#2 UR0+ DR4+ DL5+ UL0+ U1+ R4- D2+ L3+ ALL1- y2 U3- R1- D5+ L5+ ALL0+ DR
  Rubik's Clock   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 UR2+ DR3+ DL5+ UL2+ U2+ R4+ D1- L1+ ALL5- y2 U1- R2+ D1- L2- ALL5+ DR
A #2 UR4+ DR0+ DL3- UL5+ U1- R3- D1- L0+ ALL0+ y2 U5+ R0+ D3- L0+ ALL3- DL UL
A #3 UR3- DR5- DL4+ UL4+ U1+ R4- D0+ L5+ ALL1+ y2 U4+ R2- D3- L2- ALL4- UR DR DL UL
A #4 UR5- DR6+ DL5+ UL5- U4+ R2- D1+ L2+ ALL1+ y2 U2+ R6+ D6+ L4- ALL5- UR DR
A #5 UR3- DR2- DL2- UL6+ U3- R3+ D3+ L5+ ALL2- y2 U3- R5- D5+ L5- ALL2+ DR UL
A Ex#1 UR4- DR4- DL2- UL5- U1+ R4- D3- L2- ALL5+ y2 U0+ R3+ D3+ L3- ALL3- UR DR UL
A Ex#2 UR5+ DR1- DL2- UL2+ U0+ R2- D5+ L2+ ALL4+ y2 U2- R4- D5+ L2- ALL4- UR DR
  Pyraminx   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U L' B' L R B R L U' B R' u' l
A #2 B L' R B' L' U B' U L' U' B u' r'
A #3 U L' R' U B U' B' U' B U R' r
A #4 L R' L' U' L' B U L' B R' L' u'
A #5 R' U L B U' L' R L' B' U R' u r b
A Ex#1 L U L R' B' L U' L' B R B' u' l r' b
A Ex#2 B' U L' R L' U B' R' U' R U' l b'
B #1 R L' R' L' R B R' L' R U R b'
B #2 B U' B R' L' U' R' B L' U' B l' b
B #3 U' B' R U' B' L B L' U' B U u l'
B #4 B R' B' R' U' B R' L B R' L u b
B #5 U B' U' B' R B' R L B' L' U' l' r' b'
B Ex#1 R U B R' U' B' R' U L B' U' u' l' r b'
B Ex#2 L B' U' R' L B U R' U' B L u l' r' b'
C #1 R L R' B' U B' U B' L' R' U' l' r' b
C #2 L R L R L' B R U' L' U' B' u r' b'
C #3 B U B' U R U' L B' U B R u r' b
C #4 U' L' U B' R B L' R U B L' l' r b
C #5 U' B' U' B' L R B' R' L R U' l' b
C Ex#1 L R L B' U L' R' U' B R' L' l' b
C Ex#2 L R' B U' L' U B R' B' R L u l'
D #1 U R' B U' R U B R' L' R' L u l r' b
D #2 L' R' L' R B U' L' B' U L' B' u' r'
D #3 U' R B L' R' U L' B' R' L' B u' l b
D #4 L' R' B U' R' B' U L R' B R l r' b'
D #5 B' L' U R L R' B U' B' R' L l r
D Ex#1 R U R L' U R L' B' R' U B' u' l' b
D Ex#2 U R U B R' U L U B' U' R r b'
  Pyraminx   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B R' B L R U' B L' U L' B' u' l r b
A #2 R B' L B L' U R' U B' L R' u' l
A #3 B U L B' L B' U R' U' L' U' u' l r' b'
A #4 B U' L' B R B L' U' R' L R r' b'
A #5 U' R' L' B' L B L' B L U L u l' r
A Ex#1 L U' R' U L B R' U L R' B l' b
A Ex#2 B' L' B' L' B U R' B' R' L' B' u l' r' b'
B #1 B' L U L' B' U' R U L R' B u r b'
B #2 B L B L' R U B R B' R' L b
B #3 B' L R U' B L R U B' U' R' l
B #4 B R L' B U' L U L' B' R' B r' b'
B #5 L' B L' R U L R' U L R' L r' b
B Ex#1 B' U' L U' L U R L B' L' B r' b'
B Ex#2 U' L' B L U B U' L R' L' R' l r' b
C #1 U B' L U R U B U' R' U R u' b
C #2 R B' L R B U' B' U B U L' u' r b'
C #3 R L' B U' L' U B' R L' U' B l r b'
C #4 R' U B' L' R L B U B' L' U u r b'
C #5 L B U B' L U' L' B' R U' L l' r b'
C Ex#1 L U' B U' L B L R' L' R' L u r b'
C Ex#2 R U' B' L U' L' U B L' U L l' r' b'
  Pyraminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U B' U L' B' U' B' R' B' R B' u' l' r b'
A #2 R U R' L' B U L' R' U L' R u' l' r'
A #3 B U' B U L R' B U L B' L' u' l r' b
A #4 U' L' U L' B U R U' B' L R' l' r b
A #5 U' L R L U R U L' R U L u l' b
A Ex#1 R U' B R' U R L U L R' L' u' l r
A Ex#2 U L B' R B R' B' U' L' U' B u' l r' b
  Skewb   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R B U B' L R' U R B L' R
A #2 B L U' L' R U' B R' U' B' R
A #3 R B L' B' R B' U L' B L' B
A #4 U L U L R L R' U L' B L
A #5 U R L' R' L U B L' R' B U'
A Ex#1 R U B R' B' U' R' L R B R
A Ex#2 B L R L R L' R' B R' B R
B #1 U R L B L R' L R' L U' L'
B #2 U L U R' L' U' L' R' U L' R
B #3 B U R B' R' B R L' R' L' U
B #4 L R' L' B' U R L' R U' R' B
B #5 R U' R U B' R' B' R L' U' R
B Ex#1 U R U B' R U L R' B R' B
B Ex#2 B U L' R U L' U B U B U'
C #1 L R L R' U L' R B L' B L'
C #2 B R U R' U R U' R' B R U'
C #3 B U B' L' B R U' R' U' B' R
C #4 B L R L U B U B R' L B'
C #5 U B U' L U' R' U L B' L' B
C Ex#1 B L U B R' L R' B U R B'
C Ex#2 R L R L' B' L' U' L U B' U'
D #1 R L R U' B L B L U' L U
D #2 L R B R' L' U' B R' L' B L'
D #3 R B L B U' R U L' R' L R'
D #4 R B L' U' R B' U R B' L' R'
D #5 B L R L' R B L R' U L' U'
D Ex#1 R B U' R B L R U L' B U
D Ex#2 U L R U L' U' B L B' R' U
  Skewb   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U B U L B' L' R' L R L' R'
A #2 B L R U L U R B L' R' B'
A #3 U B L' B' U' R B' U B L B
A #4 R B U' L' R L R L' U' R' B
A #5 U L' U' B' R' B U' B' R B' R'
A Ex#1 U L U L' B L U' R B L U
A Ex#2 R B R L U R B L' B R B'
B #1 U L B' R' B' U' B L R L' B'
B #2 L B R B L U R' U B' L' R'
B #3 B U R' U' R' L' R' U L B' R
B #4 R B L B L B R U' L' B' U'
B #5 B L' B U R' L' R' U' R B L
B Ex#1 B R U L U R B R U B R'
B Ex#2 B L' U' R' B' U R' B U L B
C #1 R U L R' L U L' R L' U R
C #2 U R B L' B U' B' U L' U B
C #3 L B U' R L' B' R U B U' R'
C #4 U L B L U L B U' R B' U'
C #5 B L R U' B' L R' L U B' R'
C Ex#1 R B L U R' L U R B' R' L
C Ex#2 L B U' R U L' B' U R' U' L'
  Skewb   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L U L' B L R' L B U L U
A #2 U B U L U B U' L' R' L U'
A #3 R U R' U R U' L R' B' R U
A #4 R B L R' B' U B' R B' U' R
A #5 U L B' R B' L U' L' U' B R'
A Ex#1 L R B U' B' U' L R' U L' B
A Ex#2 U B R U' B R' L U R' U L
Adam Polkowski    Poland
Adam Polkowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 9 10.06   11.63   13.04 11.29 10.06 13.43 10.56
Second round 4 8.27   10.04   9.83 11.10 8.27 10.56 9.72
First round 8 10.96   11.39   11.89 11.31 10.96 11.79 11.08
2x2x2 Cube Second round 35 4.27   6.82   5.49 11.23 7.89 4.27 7.09
Combined First round 19 3.56   5.02   5.27 4.40 3.56 6.19 5.39
4x4x4 Cube Second round 13 40.81   52.60   50.71 53.32 57.30 53.77 40.81
First round 11 50.09   51.57   51.69 51.08 50.09 56.67 51.94
5x5x5 Cube Final 9 1:29.81   1:39.59   1:43.46 1:34.57 1:29.81 1:40.74 1:45.03
Second round 8 1:24.94   1:31.65   1:36.13 1:37.92 1:24.94 1:28.16 1:30.67
Combined First round 4 1:23.33   1:27.36   1:31.50 1:23.33 1:38.25 1:25.81 1:24.78
Adrianna Felczerek    Poland
Adrianna Felczerek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 56 27.02   32.60   32.24 27.02 36.42 32.40 33.15
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 44 6.74     6.74 7.54
Pyraminx Combined First round 36 6.61   12.58   15.48 9.90 16.34 12.36 6.61
Skewb Second round 29 10.06   13.43   10.25 15.91 14.12 10.06 33.05
Combined First round 30 12.14     12.14 16.72
Antoni Rumowski    Poland
Antoni Rumowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 23 12.05   13.35   12.20 12.05 17.89 13.08 14.76
First round 23 10.95   13.81   15.06 14.36 17.25 10.95 12.00
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 42 6.36     DNF 6.36
4x4x4 Cube Second round 24 57.88   1:04.78   1:26.46 1:10.81 1:03.70 59.84 57.88
First round 18 50.51   57.37   1:06.59 59.80 53.24 59.07 50.51
5x5x5 Cube Second round 24 2:07.58   2:31.07   2:07.58 2:27.72 2:38.72 2:26.77 2:43.09
Combined First round 22 2:10.42     2:14.44 2:10.42
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 19 27.23   28.13   28.35 28.37 31.24 27.68 27.23
Combined First round 21 22.36   29.27   29.75 32.11 31.25 22.36 26.82
Rubik's Clock Second round 9 12.03   16.73   16.93 12.03 23.87 15.20 18.05
Combined First round 10 14.59   17.10   22.62 14.89 21.64 14.77 14.59
Pyraminx Second round 34 4.69   DNF   4.69 DNF 6.68 DNF 7.06
Combined First round 8 4.03   5.36   4.48 4.03 5.64 7.29 5.95
Skewb Final 2 3.56   4.32   8.23 4.99 3.56 3.61 4.36
Second round 5 4.34   5.64   5.11 4.97 6.83 4.34 7.55
Combined First round 9 3.85   6.39   5.74 12.25 7.16 6.28 3.85
Bartłomiej Kleszczewski    Poland
Bartłomiej Kleszczewski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 43 16.17   18.94   20.61 18.87 17.34 16.17 23.09
First round 42 17.06   18.23   17.06 17.57 19.16 20.28 17.97
2x2x2 Cube Second round 23 4.10   5.45   5.44 4.10 5.20 5.73 5.71
Combined First round 22 4.51   5.29   5.20 9.74 4.64 4.51 6.04
4x4x4 Cube Second round 28 1:10.09   1:15.21   1:10.09 1:12.24 1:19.63 1:22.52 1:13.76
First round 33 1:12.19   1:21.64   1:42.54 1:19.23 1:25.69 1:12.19 1:20.00
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 29 2:37.08     2:59.86 2:37.08
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 28 30.85   54.46   1:23.28 35.15 30.85 1:24.69 44.96
Combined First round 22 27.73   31.27   27.73 33.65 41.01 31.37 28.78
Pyraminx Second round 30 7.30   11.29   DNF 12.49 10.94 7.30 10.43
Combined First round 34 8.54   11.29   13.26 8.54 11.36 11.27 11.23
Skewb Second round 27 8.09   11.59   27.24 8.09 11.44 11.70 11.63
Combined First round 27 9.03   14.08   15.62 9.03 DNF 12.40 14.21
Bartłomiej Lewandowski    Poland
Bartłomiej Lewandowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 32 13.83   15.41   13.83 14.81 17.04 16.19 15.23
First round 16 11.55   12.92   11.55 15.47 13.92 12.76 12.09
2x2x2 Cube Second round 29 4.48   5.64   6.53 5.13 4.48 6.55 5.26
Combined First round 29 4.51   5.79   5.08 4.51 7.04 5.25 11.61
4x4x4 Cube Second round 23 53.02   1:02.79   1:04.10 53.02 1:01.17 1:09.98 1:03.09
First round 21 58.49   1:03.93   1:08.71 58.49 1:03.41 1:01.66 1:06.71
5x5x5 Cube Second round 19 1:57.49   2:11.91   2:20.23 1:57.49 2:02.91 2:19.29 2:13.52
Combined First round 17 1:54.03     2:13.70 1:54.03
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 13 22.24   24.72   30.19 22.24 22.65 26.08 25.43
Combined First round 12 20.75   22.15   24.43 20.75 20.81 21.22 43.13
Rubik's Clock Final 2 7.37   8.02   8.69 7.37 9.70 7.50 7.88
Second round 2 6.69   8.49   9.60 8.37 6.69 9.27 7.82
Combined First round 2 7.14   8.10   8.51 9.60 8.31 7.47 7.14
Pyraminx Final 12 5.25   7.16   8.61 5.70 5.25 7.16 9.05
Second round 5 3.42   5.08   4.87 4.38 7.23 5.98 3.42
Combined First round 13 5.76   6.55   6.34 5.80 7.51 5.76 7.75
Bartosz Ochał    Poland
Bartosz Ochał
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 19 12.21   12.74   12.75 12.83 12.21 13.89 12.65
First round 17 11.78   13.08   11.78 13.04 12.17 14.03 15.96
2x2x2 Cube Final 11 3.71   4.96   10.74 4.57 3.71 5.71 4.59
Second round 9 3.27   3.99   4.32 3.98 3.27 4.31 3.68
Combined First round 11 3.05   4.48   4.97 3.19 3.05 5.98 5.29
4x4x4 Cube Second round 29 1:02.30   1:16.31   1:41.67 1:31.22 1:02.30 1:02.63 1:15.07
First round 32 1:13.71   1:21.63   1:13.71 1:16.10 1:26.90 1:28.04 1:21.88
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 33 43.96     43.96 45.65
Pyraminx Second round 28 6.09   10.91   9.21 12.46 11.05 6.09 16.15
Combined First round 22 6.60   7.60   8.69 6.60 10.41 7.08 7.04
Skewb Final 3 3.51   4.38   4.72 4.21 4.22 3.51 6.34
Second round 3 3.17   4.86   5.34 5.05 3.17 4.90 4.62
Combined First round 4 3.69   5.65   6.37 3.69 5.27 6.35 5.32
Błażej Chmielecki    Poland
Błażej Chmielecki
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 51 20.84   24.65   30.27 29.76 22.21 20.84 21.97
2x2x2 Cube Second round 30 4.90   5.81   4.90 7.86 5.72 5.63 6.08
Combined First round 14 3.67   4.72   5.59 4.83 3.67 3.75 6.38
Pyraminx Second round 16 6.00   7.50   7.63 6.00 7.21 7.65 8.45
Combined First round 19 5.62   7.44   7.39 7.96 7.55 7.39 5.62
Damian Malinowski    Poland
Damian Malinowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 44 18.14   20.48   25.22 21.93 19.14 18.14 20.37
First round 41 15.96   17.78   25.42 19.82 15.96 17.03 16.50
2x2x2 Cube Second round 22 4.77   5.42   5.23 4.77 5.79 6.44 5.23
Combined First round 30 4.84   5.89   7.81 5.60 4.84 6.19 5.88
4x4x4 Cube Second round 27 1:09.42   1:11.17   1:10.98 1:09.42 1:12.59 1:13.12 1:09.94
First round 29 1:15.37   1:19.87   1:21.81 1:15.57 1:41.39 1:15.37 1:22.24
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 30 2:39.39     2:39.39 2:39.99
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 26 29.18   35.24   35.28 35.49 29.18 34.95 38.69
Combined First round 20 24.83   29.12   31.41 37.97 27.51 28.45 24.83
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 16 23.90     45.32 23.90
Pyraminx Second round 26 6.40   9.72   9.15 9.71 10.29 6.40 12.66
Combined First round 29 7.92   9.43   7.92 9.91 9.41 9.61 9.28
Skewb Second round 17 6.33   7.66   6.33 8.69 9.10 7.46 6.82
Combined First round 11 4.97   6.42   5.88 6.53 6.85 7.00 4.97
Dawid Dawidowski    Poland
Dawid Dawidowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 36 15.52   15.84   15.74 15.52 19.84 15.87 15.92
First round 35 12.70   16.33   15.56 17.84 12.70 15.93 17.51
Filip Chodziutko    Poland
Filip Chodziutko
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 28 13.10   14.24   14.70 18.42 13.98 13.10 14.03
First round 22 12.17   13.78   12.27 13.88 15.20 12.17 17.35
2x2x2 Cube Second round 27 4.50   5.62   8.06 6.13 4.85 5.87 4.50
Combined First round 23 4.41   5.32   5.11 4.41 5.50 8.41 5.34
4x4x4 Cube Second round 35 1:15.92   1:29.77   1:28.49 1:37.36 1:31.05 1:15.92 1:29.77
First round 36 1:21.89   1:29.80   1:42.53 1:22.15 1:33.06 1:34.19 1:21.89
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 29 36.21     50.05 36.21
Pyraminx Final 9 4.11   6.10   7.82 4.11 5.02 5.45 9.98
Second round 3 4.40   4.89   4.80 4.82 5.04 5.56 4.40
Combined First round 1 3.45   4.05   6.56 4.06 3.45 3.85 4.23
Skewb Second round 20 6.22   8.27   6.22 11.08 9.58 7.79 7.43
Combined First round 6 3.99   5.84   5.30 5.39 3.99 6.82 8.54
Franciszek Fidos    Poland
Franciszek Fidos
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 17 11.24   12.44   11.24 12.54 17.03 11.38 13.39
First round 24 11.47   13.90   11.47 15.16 13.65 13.58 14.47
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 40 6.10     9.23 6.10
4x4x4 Cube Second round 20 53.91   59.33   58.84 53.91 57.39 1:01.76 1:09.27
First round 23 59.71   1:05.03   1:03.10 59.71 1:04.40 1:08.25 1:07.60
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 31 2:39.88     3:02.34 2:39.88
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 18 23.72   27.32   24.96 29.49 30.54 27.51 23.72
Combined First round 19 22.76   29.03   33.05 22.76 30.02 26.58 30.49
Pyraminx Combined First round 42 12.06     12.06 DNF
Skewb Second round 18 6.45   7.75   7.01 8.49 8.77 7.76 6.45
Combined First round 8 4.93   6.36   5.46 5.98 4.93 8.86 7.65
Franek Saliński    Poland
Franek Saliński
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 54 26.18   29.51   30.18 26.99 50.63 26.18 31.37
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 41 6.11     6.11 9.05
4x4x4 Cube First round 46 2:01.58   2:20.71   2:35.01 2:28.15 2:17.37 2:16.62 2:01.58
Pyraminx Combined First round 43 12.19     13.77 12.19
Skewb Combined First round 37 15.54     16.73 15.54
Grzegorz Pacewicz    Poland
Grzegorz Pacewicz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 53 24.37   28.26   54.95 30.51 24.70 29.56 24.37
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 47 8.85     37.51 8.85
4x4x4 Cube Second round 34 1:09.09   1:26.95   2:00.18 1:25.25 1:09.09 1:26.52 1:29.07
First round 30 1:10.07   1:20.48   1:20.41 1:10.89 1:52.50 1:10.07 1:30.13
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 33 3:04.14     3:28.13 3:04.14
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 9 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 31 37.41     1:02.29 37.41
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 19 41.95     41.95 59.19
Skewb Combined First round 36 15.35     15.35 26.28
Grzegorz Wrzosek    Poland
Grzegorz Wrzosek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 55 29.85   32.29   34.28 29.85 45.51 30.84 31.75
2x2x2 Cube Second round 15 3.34   4.58   5.25 7.41 5.08 3.34 3.40
Combined First round 31 4.40   5.97   6.37 4.59 6.95 8.44 4.40
4x4x4 Cube First round 48 2:27.59   2:57.34   2:28.86 2:33.00 5:10.89 3:50.15 2:27.59
Pyraminx Second round 33 7.95   11.71   11.74 11.79 DNF 7.95 11.61
Combined First round 33 8.02   10.70   9.30 DNF 8.02 13.01 9.78
Skewb Second round 31 11.34   14.75   11.52 25.13 12.62 11.34 20.12
Combined First round 24 6.39   10.67   12.28 6.86 6.39 12.87 17.08
Hubert Kwasigroch    Poland
Hubert Kwasigroch
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 24 11.07   13.61   12.15 13.51 15.18 DNF 11.07
First round 21 9.15   13.47   15.66 9.15 11.43 25.35 13.32
2x2x2 Cube Second round 14 2.39   4.56   4.45 4.57 2.39 4.67 5.05
Combined First round 20 3.38   5.11   4.86 5.68 6.08 3.38 4.78
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 38.48   41.41   44.36 39.38 43.39 38.48 41.45
Second round 6 37.33   45.25   49.98 43.24 45.96 37.33 46.55
First round 6 41.93   46.73   53.27 41.94 52.65 41.93 45.61
5x5x5 Cube Final 3 1:14.39   1:19.47   1:16.18 1:14.39 1:21.83 1:20.39 1:35.62
Second round 4 1:10.64   1:22.79   1:25.99 1:23.40 1:10.64 1:23.42 1:21.54
Combined First round 7 1:13.71   1:29.64   1:26.70 DNF 1:13.71 1:17.57 1:44.65
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 16 18.04   26.09   25.16 27.28 18.04 25.83 31.84
Combined First round 15 20.14   24.13   27.84 26.42 20.58 20.14 25.39
Pyraminx Second round 20 4.56   8.05   10.95 4.56 6.63 7.57 9.96
Combined First round 21 5.37   7.60   5.37 6.85 9.57 6.59 9.36
Skewb Second round 25 8.92   10.53   9.87 12.76 8.96 13.72 8.92
Combined First round 25 9.29   11.28   11.51 9.52 14.96 12.80 9.29
Igor Kowalczyk    Poland
Igor Kowalczyk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 10 10.00   11.96   14.18 11.07 10.62 17.80 10.00
Second round 12 10.76   11.79   11.23 11.55 10.76 12.59 14.69
First round 15 11.03   12.90   12.59 11.03 14.77 13.72 12.38
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 3.10   4.19   4.38 4.42 3.10 3.77 8.97
Second round 11 3.53   4.19   4.88 3.53 4.32 4.66 3.58
Combined First round 34 4.16   6.38   8.10 5.59 4.16 7.64 5.92
4x4x4 Cube Second round 19 53.66   58.92   58.08 1:08.25 1:00.36 53.66 58.31
First round 26 1:01.17   1:14.13   1:01.17 1:54.36 1:05.36 1:35.02 1:02.01
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 32 3:01.02     3:51.82 3:01.02
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 13.09   14.17   14.57 13.09 17.19 14.37 13.57
Second round 2 12.29   14.99   15.30 18.74 12.29 17.32 12.36
Combined First round 3 12.14   16.40   14.03 15.04 29.96 20.14 12.14
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 21 54.33     1:52.80 54.33
Pyraminx Second round 22 7.16   8.74   9.49 7.67 7.16 DNF 9.05
Combined First round 14 6.41   6.78   6.63 8.55 6.41 6.50 7.21
Skewb Second round 26 7.78   10.97   7.78 14.85 10.36 9.98 12.58
Combined First round 26 6.83   13.59   6.83 34.73 13.35 12.19 15.24
Igor Ośmiałowski    Poland
Igor Ośmiałowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 1 8.38   9.10   10.02 8.55 8.73 10.35 8.38
Second round 5 8.85   10.09   11.33 9.01 DNF 9.93 8.85
First round 3 9.37   10.05   10.14 9.37 10.42 10.40 9.60
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 2.17   3.28   3.56 3.42 2.17 2.86 3.87
Second round 2 2.21   2.69   2.21 2.59 3.19 2.66 2.83
Combined First round 5 2.50   3.63   3.62 2.50 3.75 4.37 3.51
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 45.69   48.44   50.01 49.73 45.69 48.92 46.67
Second round 7 42.88   46.15   44.46 44.74 42.88 49.25 51.88
First round 5 38.55   46.60   49.11 38.55 46.80 43.90 58.91
5x5x5 Cube Final 6 1:32.10   1:34.85   1:38.80 1:36.26 1:32.22 1:36.06 1:32.10
Second round 7 1:25.42   1:31.28   1:31.64 1:37.43 1:33.77 1:28.42 1:25.42
Combined First round 11 1:29.39   1:35.31   1:32.55 1:51.08 1:39.94 1:29.39 1:33.43
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 16.21   16.68   16.84 16.24 16.21 16.96 18.97
Second round 5 16.38   17.45   16.69 16.38 17.11 19.08 18.54
Combined First round 2 14.46   16.15   17.56 15.83 16.87 15.74 14.46
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 17 25.23     DNF 25.23
Pyraminx Final 8 4.86   6.08   6.13 5.57 4.86 6.63 6.53
Second round 10 3.98   5.67   5.95 3.98 6.41 5.46 5.59
Combined First round 9 4.86   5.46   5.70 4.86 5.53 5.22 5.62
Skewb Final 9 4.04   5.65   5.19 6.35 5.74 4.04 6.01
Second round 4 4.83   5.61   4.83 6.16 8.82 4.85 5.82
Combined First round 12 4.29   6.44   5.15 4.29 6.82 7.34 7.57
Jakub Chyłkowski    Poland
Jakub Chyłkowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 40 15.62   17.56   18.06 18.20 15.62 16.42 21.11
First round 37 15.47   16.63   25.91 15.47 16.20 15.49 18.19
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 39 5.95   9.96   6.08 5.95 DNF 16.75 7.05
4x4x4 Cube Second round 17 53.18   56.33   53.83 55.87 59.28 1:03.32 53.18
First round 15 46.44   54.24   58.98 57.06 46.44 54.88 50.77
5x5x5 Cube Second round 14 1:35.96   1:44.65   1:40.66 1:51.05 1:42.25 1:35.96 1:56.99
Combined First round 14 1:38.42   1:43.98   1:38.42 1:44.76 1:41.22 1:54.16 1:45.96
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 34 45.12     1:00.02 45.12
Pyraminx Combined First round 45 16.24     16.89 16.24
Skewb Second round 22 8.13   9.22   8.15 8.76 12.46 8.13 10.76
Combined First round 23 8.06   10.28   10.32 9.32 11.21 11.25 8.06
Jakub Dutkiewicz    Poland
Jakub Dutkiewicz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 50 20.10   22.96   26.61 20.75 23.67 24.46 20.10
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 37 5.29   7.19   7.54 5.29 6.94 DNF 7.10
4x4x4 Cube First round 47 1:56.10   2:42.26   4:39.82 2:54.66 2:38.50 1:56.10 2:33.62
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 38 1:00.06     1:01.04 1:00.06
Pyraminx Combined First round 35 8.83   11.63   8.83 10.16 16.12 11.55 13.17
Skewb Combined First round 40 22.48     22.48 23.35
Jakub Pacewicz    Poland
Jakub Pacewicz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 29 13.08   14.74   14.70 14.34 13.08 15.17 17.37
First round 38 14.15   17.18   14.15 14.76 20.25 17.61 19.16
2x2x2 Cube Second round 33 5.46   6.64   8.47 5.63 5.86 5.46 8.44
Combined First round 25 3.86   5.53   5.21 3.86 6.92 5.50 5.89
4x4x4 Cube First round 39 1:32.85   1:37.55   1:53.88 1:37.82 1:32.85 1:36.09 1:38.74
Rubik's Clock Final 5 11.82   12.79   11.94 12.78 13.66 19.96 11.82
Second round 4 9.85   10.62   9.85 9.97 11.71 10.19 11.73
Combined First round 4 10.19   10.43   10.27 10.34 10.19 DNF 10.67
Pyraminx Second round 21 7.21   8.46   7.21 9.71 7.82 9.72 7.86
Combined First round 17 6.76   7.08   7.05 7.65 7.16 6.76 7.04
Skewb Second round 14 4.80   7.32   4.80 5.81 12.49 8.50 7.65
Combined First round 14 5.86   6.93   6.53 6.62 14.72 7.63 5.86
Jonatan Kłosko    Poland
Jonatan Kłosko
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 2 8.27   9.51   8.27 9.09 9.55 9.89 14.95
Second round 3 8.60   9.48   10.20 DNF 8.60 9.30 8.94
First round 5 9.19   10.13   DNF 10.34 9.19 9.98 10.08
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 44.67   48.68   48.79 49.13 48.25 44.67 48.99
Second round 10 38.21   47.07   47.58 50.09 1:46.13 43.53 38.21
First round 9 43.34   49.81   56.02 43.34 47.47 45.94 56.23
Pyraminx Final 5 4.60   5.67   6.53 5.94 5.96 4.60 5.10
Second round 6 4.67   5.30   4.67 7.17 4.77 5.89 5.25
Combined First round 12 3.61   5.96   8.25 3.61 6.93 3.83 7.13
Skewb Final 1 1.59   3.26   2.52 6.38 1.92 1.59 5.34
Second round 1 2.10   3.37   2.10 2.89 3.43 3.78 11.15
Combined First round 1 1.94   3.23   1.94 3.19 3.57 2.93 4.26
Kacper Kłos    Poland
Kacper Kłos
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 49 17.66   22.90   22.78 29.95 24.88 17.66 21.03
2x2x2 Cube Second round 26 4.38   5.60   4.38 4.90 5.76 7.84 6.13
Combined First round 33 4.35   6.21   4.35 4.78 7.23 6.63 DNF
4x4x4 Cube First round 45 2:00.92   2:16.09   2:24.33 2:07.15 2:00.92 2:26.91 2:16.79
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 35 45.41     45.41 46.40
Pyraminx Combined First round 41 11.52     11.52 12.00
Skewb Second round 21 8.20   8.94   11.41 9.58 8.20 8.75 8.49
Combined First round 22 8.30   9.85   9.28 DNF 8.30 9.87 10.40
Kacper Wilamowski    Poland
Kacper Wilamowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 52 20.30   26.30   25.77 27.25 20.30 27.18 25.96
2x2x2 Cube Second round 25 4.44   5.59   4.44 5.80 4.50 6.48 6.92
Combined First round 16 4.34   4.91   6.13 4.34 4.99 4.83 4.90
4x4x4 Cube First round 44 2:03.16   2:13.83   2:50.53 2:15.00 2:03.16 2:09.19 2:17.30
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 13 18.27   27.43   20.57 18.27 20.27 DNF 41.46
Pyraminx Second round 25 6.46   9.44   6.46 7.91 9.14 11.26 19.30
Combined First round 15 4.52   6.92   6.43 7.13 7.19 4.52 9.63
Skewb Second round 30 8.29   13.94   11.08 16.74 14.85 8.29 15.90
Combined First round 29 11.68     11.68 27.74
Kacper Wiłkojć    Poland
Kacper Wiłkojć
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 35 12.38   15.68   12.38 44.64 17.82 14.88 14.33
First round 36 12.25   16.45   13.32 19.96 16.06 12.25 23.00
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 45 8.07     9.03 8.07
4x4x4 Cube Second round 36 1:21.25   1:35.96   1:55.42 1:36.19 1:21.25 1:43.60 1:28.10
First round 34 1:15.03   1:27.88   1:52.69 1:22.23 1:25.71 1:35.69 1:15.03
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 17 19.85   27.13   26.38 31.36 19.85 23.65 DNF
Combined First round 18 25.98   28.87   26.79 32.86 26.97 25.98 DNF
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 14 22.35     27.00 22.35
Pyraminx Second round 29 5.31   11.12   5.51 18.83 9.03 DNF 5.31
Combined First round 23 6.22   7.90   7.25 8.64 6.22 7.80 DNF
Skewb Combined First round 38 16.43     18.52 16.43
Kalina Jakubowska    Poland
Kalina Jakubowska
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 11 9.84   12.01   12.43 13.40 9.84 12.36 11.24
Second round 8 9.90   10.62   11.02 11.92 10.33 10.50 9.90
First round 6 10.00   10.76   10.81 10.00 10.92 10.54 DNF
5x5x5 Cube Final 5 1:24.03   1:26.42   1:24.45 1:25.88 1:29.61 1:24.03 1:28.94
Second round 5 1:20.80   1:24.72   1:25.84 1:20.87 1:27.44 1:34.60 1:20.80
Combined First round 5 1:24.43   1:27.46   1:28.04 1:24.43 1:36.45 1:27.43 1:26.91
Kamil Pawlak    Poland
Kamil Pawlak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 30 14.55   14.83   14.90 14.90 14.55 16.34 14.68
First round 39 14.27   17.21   17.60 18.46 14.27 16.86 17.18
4x4x4 Cube Second round 31 1:00.54   1:18.31   1:23.34 1:36.28 1:00.54 1:17.43 1:14.16
First round 35 1:22.08   1:28.85   1:22.08 DNF 1:28.86 1:24.61 1:33.07
5x5x5 Cube Second round 13 1:25.48   1:40.96   1:25.48 1:46.57 1:32.27 1:56.10 1:44.05
Combined First round 10 1:31.28   1:32.98   1:32.07 1:40.64 1:31.28 1:35.09 1:31.77
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 25 29.12   34.89   35.06 38.07 31.53 29.12 46.26
Combined First round 26 29.71   35.94   29.71 40.96 34.22 40.42 33.18
Karol Zakrzewski    Poland
Karol Zakrzewski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 6 9.14   10.43   11.13 13.01 9.14 10.29 9.87
Second round 2 8.43   9.21   8.43 8.66 11.13 10.36 8.61
First round 2 9.18   9.94   9.18 9.28 11.80 10.40 10.14
2x2x2 Cube Second round 18 2.72   4.82   6.76 3.91 2.72 5.05 5.51
Combined First round 4 3.34   3.55   3.53 6.84 3.34 3.72 3.39
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 35.36   43.09   45.11 35.36 DNF 42.37 41.78
Second round 4 37.52   40.77   49.14 40.03 37.52 40.85 41.43
First round 4 37.10   45.57   42.37 49.11 DNF 45.22 37.10
5x5x5 Cube Final 2 1:07.44   1:15.37   1:22.17 1:15.26 1:16.41 1:14.45 1:07.44
Second round 2 1:08.02   1:16.01   1:08.02 1:18.74 1:17.40 1:11.90 1:23.15
Combined First round 2 1:07.20   1:16.13   1:18.93 1:07.20 1:25.75 1:12.46 1:16.99
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 13.06   15.73   13.06 16.70 13.61 16.88 18.11
Second round 1 11.95   13.90   14.20 14.78 12.73 11.95 16.11
Combined First round 1 13.74   14.19   13.74 14.65 14.02 13.89 15.91
Pyraminx Second round 19 6.49   7.96   8.56 8.69 6.49 8.11 7.21
Combined First round 24 6.43   7.94   7.51 6.43 9.20 7.13 9.18
Skewb Combined First round 32 12.39     12.39 14.93
Karolina Wiącek    Poland
Karolina Wiącek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 48 21.14   22.24   23.18 21.14 24.41 21.43 22.11
Krzysztof Bober    Poland
Krzysztof Bober
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 15 11.18   12.32   11.99 15.95 11.18 13.41 11.55
First round 26 13.39   14.02   14.58 13.39 13.47 14.75 14.02
2x2x2 Cube Second round 16 3.77   4.72   5.42 3.77 5.15 5.07 3.95
Combined First round 21 4.21   5.12   4.78 5.72 DNF 4.21 4.85
4x4x4 Cube Second round 22 54.23   1:02.71   1:06.92 54.23 1:02.51 1:00.10 1:05.53
First round 20 54.27   1:02.59   1:07.75 56.23 1:12.38 54.27 1:03.78
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 35 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 9 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 27 32.53   38.43   40.84 32.53 1:01.24 36.37 38.07
Combined First round 27 25.13   37.20   34.11 1:06.18 39.74 37.74 25.13
Pyraminx Second round 23 6.03   9.06   9.54 11.32 9.45 6.03 8.18
Combined First round 28 7.41   8.68   7.77 10.77 8.20 7.41 10.06
Skewb Second round 28 8.30   12.58   10.72 9.67 8.30 27.96 17.36
Combined First round 31 12.27     12.27 15.63
Łukasz Dzius    Poland
Łukasz Dzius
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 59 46.83   53.54   57.24 52.69 46.83 56.81 51.12
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 49 9.39     9.39 14.09
Pyraminx Combined First round 46 23.65     29.46 23.65
Skewb Combined First round 41 23.22     30.89 23.22
Maciej Czapiewski    Poland
Maciej Czapiewski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 5 8.91   10.28   12.75 9.33 8.91 11.71 9.80
Second round 6 7.91   10.29   10.86 10.36 9.65 11.36 7.91
First round 4 9.39   10.08   9.87 9.39 12.35 10.39 9.99
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 1.85   3.60   1.85 2.10 DNF 6.28 2.42
Second round 1 1.13   2.07   2.53 1.58 2.47 1.13 2.15
Combined First round 1 1.79   2.33   2.45 4.93 2.21 1.79 2.32
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 41.58   47.89   47.35 45.90 51.50 41.58 50.43
Second round 8 40.58   46.90   40.58 48.71 47.38 47.66 45.66
First round 14 42.95   53.89   42.95 1:01.00 59.98 58.23 43.45
5x5x5 Cube Final 7 1:29.81   1:36.92   1:34.58 1:51.09 1:35.99 1:40.18 1:29.81
Second round 10 1:28.72   1:39.34   1:44.83 1:40.31 1:28.72 2:05.47 1:32.87
Combined First round 12 1:28.00   1:37.95   1:37.48 1:28.00 1:33.92 2:16.27 1:42.45
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 17.11   23.43   37.08 27.01 17.11 21.11 22.17
Second round 7 17.66   19.50   17.66 25.68 18.78 18.69 21.02
Combined First round 7 17.17   21.25   23.44 22.86 17.17 20.35 20.55
Pyraminx Final 3 4.37   5.43   5.66 4.37 6.76 4.82 5.80
Second round 7 4.35   5.55   4.35 5.39 6.21 5.05 7.14
Combined First round 7 4.18   5.34   4.40 4.18 13.48 4.86 6.75
Skewb Final 6 3.48   5.09   5.10 6.03 4.14 3.48 6.39
Second round 6 3.65   6.06   6.36 6.47 3.65 5.36 7.20
Combined First round 5 4.44   5.78   4.44 4.51 7.85 6.55 6.27
Maciej Pająk    Poland
Maciej Pająk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 16 9.81   12.34   11.39 12.03 13.59 15.31 9.81
First round 13 12.06   12.36   12.76 12.06 12.16 DNF 12.16
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 2.21   3.14   4.63 2.58 2.22 2.21 4.97
Second round 7 1.97   3.48   4.11 2.82 3.50 1.97 5.77
Combined First round 3 2.25   3.48   4.15 2.49 4.78 2.25 3.81
4x4x4 Cube Second round 18 49.24   57.07   56.35 57.27 49.24 57.59 1:23.91
First round 19 46.13   58.04   57.36 46.13 52.95 1:08.12 1:03.82
5x5x5 Cube Second round 25 2:27.60   2:48.99   2:27.60 2:54.48 3:00.90 2:31.58 DNF
Combined First round 19 2:00.30     2:44.20 2:00.30
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 20 27.02   29.25   27.02 29.23 28.42 30.11 34.09
Combined First round 28 27.57   38.18   42.20 27.72 27.57 44.63 59.49
Pyraminx Second round 24 7.96   9.36   9.22 9.71 9.15 7.96 9.72
Combined First round 25 6.88   8.19   8.13 9.39 7.87 8.56 6.88
Skewb Final 8 4.58   5.42   6.70 4.97 4.59 4.58 8.45
Second round 9 4.26   6.39   4.26 7.41 7.63 6.22 5.55
Combined First round 18 7.23   8.39   8.20 9.52 8.16 8.80 7.23
Małgorzata Nowagiel    Poland
Małgorzata Nowagiel
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 27 11.67   14.18   11.67 14.85 15.64 14.65 13.05
First round 18 11.78   13.11   13.60 15.91 11.78 12.29 13.43
2x2x2 Cube Second round 32 5.01   6.36   7.39 7.70 5.78 5.01 5.91
Combined First round 35 5.89   6.92   5.89 7.03 11.42 6.25 7.47
4x4x4 Cube Second round 32 1:10.50   1:18.63   1:13.80 1:10.50 1:23.96 1:23.28 1:18.81
First round 27 1:04.53   1:19.37   1:10.36 1:25.47 1:22.29 1:04.53 1:26.09
5x5x5 Cube Second round 20 2:10.08   2:12.87   2:25.30 2:11.04 2:14.13 2:13.43 2:10.08
Combined First round 21 2:07.06     2:07.06 2:40.52
Pyraminx Combined First round 39 10.81     11.72 10.81
Marcin Gzik    Poland
Marcin Gzik
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 37 15.75   16.06   16.20 16.05 16.87 15.75 15.92
First round 34 14.70   16.32   16.24 16.27 14.70 17.13 16.45
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 43 6.42     6.42 DNF
Marcin Jakubowski    Poland
Marcin Jakubowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 22 11.57   13.32   15.16 14.24 13.08 12.63 11.57
First round 31 13.87   15.24   14.57 17.33 13.87 16.45 14.71
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 2.80   4.17   3.44 5.14 2.80 3.94 5.85
Second round 10 2.51   4.10   3.99 4.71 3.59 2.51 5.18
Combined First round 7 3.81   3.99   4.58 4.12 3.81 3.84 4.01
4x4x4 Cube Second round 16 45.01   54.70   51.41 56.20 45.01 56.48 1:03.01
First round 24 55.45   1:09.29   55.45 1:14.94 1:19.36 1:11.14 1:01.78
5x5x5 Cube Second round 15 1:38.30   1:47.69   1:52.24 1:45.15 1:54.38 1:38.30 1:45.68
Combined First round 15 1:45.10   1:55.08   1:55.03 1:45.10 1:59.23 2:00.58 1:50.99
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 3:37.51   DNF   DNF DNF 3:37.51
First round 7 3:48.95   DNF   DNF DNF 3:48.95
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 15 20.58   25.76   24.93 24.70 20.58 27.64 28.96
Combined First round 16 22.15   24.64   24.04 25.58 28.13 24.29 22.15
Rubik's Clock Final 3 8.02   8.82   9.24 8.02 9.23 9.02 8.20
Second round 3 8.47   8.93   8.47 9.06 9.24 DNF 8.50
Combined First round 3 7.74   8.83   12.94 9.01 7.74 9.29 8.19
Pyraminx Second round 14 6.11   7.12   7.37 6.11 7.59 6.39 8.00
Combined First round 16 5.23   7.04   6.88 6.48 5.23 8.15 7.75
Skewb Second round 19 6.13   7.82   6.13 8.62 8.05 6.78 17.17
Combined First round 20 7.25   9.14   9.69 7.25 10.27 8.83 8.91
Marcin Popławski    Poland
Marcin Popławski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 47 17.24   22.17   22.11 22.39 22.00 24.11 17.24
2x2x2 Cube Second round 31 3.82   6.34   8.14 5.89 8.40 4.98 3.82
Combined First round 32 3.97   6.16   5.27 7.57 3.97 9.20 5.65
4x4x4 Cube Second round 33 1:10.06   1:24.35   1:28.74 1:10.06 1:23.09 1:21.21 1:30.49
First round 28 1:10.69   1:19.52   1:23.76 1:10.69 1:21.63 1:14.52 1:22.40
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 28 2:37.01     2:37.01 2:41.29
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 37 52.50     52.50 56.46
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 11 15.44   18.61   15.44 DNF 16.87 16.35 22.60
Pyraminx Combined First round 38 10.34     12.94 10.34
Skewb Second round 24 7.76   10.34   11.71 10.74 8.56 7.76 12.88
Combined First round 28 10.95     10.95 14.56
Marcin Stachura    Poland
Marcin Stachura
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 20 11.71   12.92   11.71 15.66 13.84 12.47 12.46
First round 12 9.10   12.30   12.49 12.62 9.10 24.69 11.78
2x2x2 Cube Second round 17 3.67   4.77   6.04 3.83 5.44 3.67 5.04
Combined First round 13 4.47   4.70   6.77 4.86 4.47 4.73 4.51
4x4x4 Cube Second round 14 47.00   53.96   47.00 54.27 50.53 57.07 59.75
First round 16 49.05   54.78   57.01 57.80 49.53 1:00.06 49.05
5x5x5 Cube Second round 17 1:47.12   1:57.26   1:55.80 1:47.12 2:05.89 1:52.69 2:03.29
Combined First round 16 1:51.96     2:13.87 1:51.96
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 12 20.27   25.85   28.41 26.07 20.27 27.54 23.95
Second round 12 18.64   22.91   28.04 23.12 19.88 18.64 25.72
Combined First round 13 20.91   23.22   27.69 20.91 26.88 21.31 21.47
Rubik's Clock Final 6 12.49   15.53   15.45 17.63 12.49 17.00 14.14
Second round 6 13.62   14.60   15.04 14.31 13.62 14.53 14.97
Combined First round 9 12.47   15.45   16.23 16.43 15.88 12.47 14.23
Pyraminx Second round 15 4.98   7.21   7.60 4.98 6.59 7.43 7.74
Combined First round 20 6.97   7.54   10.79 7.59 7.97 6.97 7.06
Skewb Second round 15 5.63   7.38   5.63 7.16 6.81 8.18 8.84
Combined First round 16 6.44   7.38   7.20 6.44 8.43 7.61 7.32
Mateusz Bytner    Poland
Mateusz Bytner
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 26 13.37   13.76   13.37 14.06 14.57 13.51 13.72
First round 14 11.70   12.77   13.11 12.85 11.70 13.51 12.34
2x2x2 Cube Second round 19 2.76   4.88   4.22 6.88 4.83 5.60 2.76
Combined First round 28 4.55   5.69   5.67 5.89 5.96 5.52 4.55
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 39.38   41.84   43.80 47.47 39.38 41.54 40.19
Second round 2 38.27   40.25   41.69 45.68 39.45 39.60 38.27
First round 3 39.40   42.46   39.40 43.70 41.59 46.76 42.08
5x5x5 Cube Final 8 1:27.89   1:37.65   1:27.89 1:41.73 1:33.14 1:38.08 DNF
Second round 9 1:29.21   1:36.81   1:43.92 1:29.99 1:29.21 1:40.67 1:39.77
Combined First round 9 1:23.24   1:32.10   1:23.24 2:11.69 1:32.25 1:27.31 1:36.75
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 18.57   19.59   23.11 19.57 18.57 19.15 20.06
Second round 8 16.33   21.10   31.16 20.24 16.33 21.36 21.69
Combined First round 11 19.58   21.84   23.38 21.76 21.58 19.58 22.19
Rubik's Clock Final 4 10.08   10.42   12.29 10.83 10.08 10.25 10.18
Second round 5 11.08   13.61   11.08 12.53 15.40 12.90 DNF
Combined First round 6 11.40   13.00   13.71 DNF 12.03 11.40 13.26
Pyraminx Combined First round 40 10.88     DNF 10.88
Skewb Final 11 3.30   6.01   4.20 4.17 3.30 DNF 9.67
Second round 8 4.06   6.27   7.17 4.06 DNF 4.53 7.12
Combined First round 3 2.82   4.23   4.23 2.82 4.00 DNF 4.46
Mateusz Szwugier    Poland
Mateusz Szwugier
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 21 12.37   13.17   12.84 12.40 12.37 16.70 14.27
First round 27 12.17   14.38   13.57 16.34 14.19 12.17 15.38
2x2x2 Cube Second round 13 3.65   4.55   5.29 4.12 5.38 4.25 3.65
Combined First round 17 3.42   4.98   5.17 3.84 3.42 6.14 5.93
4x4x4 Cube Second round 30 1:11.31   1:16.31   1:24.09 1:11.98 1:14.84 1:22.11 1:11.31
First round 31 1:12.93   1:20.67   1:34.59 1:14.86 1:12.93 1:16.74 1:30.40
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 34 4:39.14     5:09.92 4:39.14
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 9 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 30 37.10     38.49 37.10
Pyraminx Final 10 4.15   6.64   8.24 8.25 5.43 4.15 6.26
Second round 1 4.25   4.83   4.50 4.50 4.25 6.29 5.49
Combined First round 11 3.46   5.85   DNF 5.98 3.46 5.84 5.73
Skewb Second round 13 5.83   7.15   7.26 6.22 7.98 12.44 5.83
Combined First round 19 7.52   8.99   10.54 8.03 8.41 22.10 7.52
Michał Rzewuski    Poland
Michał Rzewuski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 4 8.32   10.05   10.85 11.89 9.39 9.92 8.32
Second round 1 7.55   8.15   7.72 13.95 8.84 7.88 7.55
First round 1 7.62   9.66   9.98 7.62 8.84 12.18 10.17
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 2.18   2.63   2.22 3.12 2.18 4.88 2.54
Second round 4 1.92   2.98   1.92 4.27 1.97 4.54 2.71
Combined First round 2 2.00   3.26   4.40 3.40 3.94 2.00 2.45
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 34.26   38.86   35.98 43.43 34.26 37.17 47.33
Second round 3 32.93   40.36   49.42 45.41 34.95 40.73 32.93
First round 2 34.90   38.80   35.75 38.99 42.34 41.65 34.90
5x5x5 Cube Final 4 1:13.65   1:25.36   1:16.18 1:31.48 1:13.65 1:28.41 1:33.61
Second round 3 1:18.38   1:20.16   1:20.86 1:18.38 1:32.26 1:18.54 1:21.09
Combined First round 3 1:16.11   1:25.93   1:16.11 1:30.65 1:24.72 1:24.50 1:28.57
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 13.03   14.60   13.03 14.69 14.01 15.09 23.20
Second round 4 14.02   16.65   18.06 14.02 16.58 30.32 15.30
Combined First round 5 13.56   17.61   16.25 18.61 17.97 18.88 13.56
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 15 23.26     DNF 23.26
Pyraminx Second round 13 5.21   6.96   5.21 7.73 9.36 6.10 7.06
Combined First round 10 5.01   5.68   6.41 5.24 5.01 5.39 7.28
Skewb Final 5 3.99   4.80   3.99 4.69 4.17 6.01 5.53
Second round 2 2.79   4.83   4.94 5.87 2.79 3.94 5.60
Combined First round 2 2.36   3.41   2.36 5.66 2.58 4.11 3.55
Mikołaj Gliniecki    Poland
Mikołaj Gliniecki
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 48 9.31     14.82 9.31
Mikołaj Kamiński    Poland
Mikołaj Kamiński
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 34 12.54   15.43   16.28 13.72 18.01 16.28 12.54
First round 29 13.14   14.98   14.89 20.04 15.49 13.14 14.55
4x4x4 Cube First round 40 1:30.29   1:38.56   1:36.43 2:15.85 1:43.66 1:35.59 1:30.29
5x5x5 Cube Second round 18 1:48.19   2:05.44   2:22.07 1:54.72 2:24.20 1:48.19 1:59.53
Combined First round 25 2:19.32     2:19.32 2:23.15
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 24 27.04   31.44   38.06 42.06 27.05 27.04 29.20
Combined First round 24 27.13   32.93   27.13 28.24 34.85 50.71 35.69
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 18 36.74     DNF 36.74
Mikołaj Miernik    Poland
Mikołaj Miernik
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 57 35.18   40.65   40.20 39.44 42.66 42.30 35.18
Mikołaj Wieczerzyński    Poland
Mikołaj Wieczerzyński
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 58 39.55   42.39   44.84 40.56 41.76 39.55 47.73
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 46 8.38     DNF 8.38
4x4x4 Cube First round 49 2:47.92   DNF   2:56.93 DNF 2:47.92 DNF DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 37 10.07     11.40 10.07
Owidiusz Pryk    Poland
Owidiusz Pryk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 45 16.66   20.33   16.66 32.07 21.47 21.41 18.10
2x2x2 Cube Second round 36 6.00   6.90   6.94 7.17 11.24 6.60 6.00
Combined First round 36 5.43   7.02   7.49 5.43 7.80 5.77 8.23
4x4x4 Cube First round 42 1:18.09   1:44.03   1:59.63 1:29.32 1:18.09 1:43.13 DNF
Rubik's Clock Second round 7 12.05   15.23   15.08 15.84 DNF 14.76 12.05
Combined First round 8 12.76   14.16   13.48 14.35 12.76 18.37 14.66
Pyraminx Final 2 3.57   5.18   5.24 8.30 5.62 3.57 4.68
Second round 8 3.47   5.57   3.47 5.05 5.89 5.76 6.24
Combined First round 6 3.96   5.33   14.93 4.39 4.50 7.09 3.96
Patrycja Michalska    Poland
Patrycja Michalska
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 31 13.76   15.32   14.52 16.44 14.99 13.76 19.13
First round 28 11.87   14.89   14.74 18.09 16.25 13.68 11.87
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 38 5.65   7.94   5.65 10.05 7.88 5.89 10.47
4x4x4 Cube First round 38 1:16.48   1:35.78   1:21.85 1:16.48 1:50.51 DNF 1:34.99
5x5x5 Cube Second round 21 1:55.06   2:16.25   2:31.10 1:55.06 2:20.57 2:16.20 2:11.99
Combined First round 26 2:21.85     2:21.85 2:30.76
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 32 41.47     41.47 DNF
Rubik's Clock Second round 8 10.29   15.75   14.36 10.29 15.27 21.05 17.63
Combined First round 7 13.04   13.73   DNF 13.21 13.04 13.84 14.14
Pyraminx Combined First round 44 13.50     14.90 13.50
Skewb Combined First round 42 26.12     26.12 32.96
Patryk Milewczyk    Poland
Patryk Milewczyk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 46 18.25   21.16   20.40 21.63 21.47 21.61 18.25
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 2:32.50   2:47.64   2:46.09 3:04.33 2:32.50
First round 4 2:40.38   DNF   2:40.38 3:05.14 DNF
Patryk Zawieja    Poland
Patryk Zawieja
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 13 10.80   12.22   11.98 13.75 10.80 11.64 13.05
First round 9 10.31   11.40   10.92 10.31 11.99 11.90 11.39
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 3.03   4.22   3.88 6.44 3.05 3.03 5.74
Second round 6 2.85   3.41   2.85 3.84 3.45 2.93 4.80
Combined First round 10 3.03   4.43   4.58 4.36 3.03 4.35 5.94
4x4x4 Cube Final 10 47.79   50.45   47.79 57.64 49.17 50.85 51.32
Second round 9 46.33   47.03   47.08 46.33 47.54 56.03 46.48
First round 10 49.86   51.37   51.48 52.74 49.86 49.88 55.45
5x5x5 Cube Final 10 1:28.11   DNF   1:28.11 1:39.50 1:29.18 DNF DNF
Second round 6 1:20.09   1:26.31   1:29.48 1:35.26 1:20.09 1:27.30 1:22.14
Combined First round 6 1:20.55   1:27.73   1:35.63 1:26.70 1:22.45 1:34.04 1:20.55
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 1:05.29   DNF   1:05.29 DNF 1:31.28
First round 2 1:03.21   DNF   1:03.21 DNF 1:31.52
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 14 23.23   25.35   25.69 25.27 23.23 25.09 27.95
Combined First round 14 22.36   23.61   23.61 24.36 23.55 22.36 23.67
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 20 47.79     47.79 50.96
Pyraminx Second round 31 7.48   11.46   12.83 10.91 19.91 7.48 10.64
Combined First round 31 6.15   9.83   6.15 11.80 10.09 7.60 18.27
Skewb Second round 23 5.45   9.48   5.45 10.74 9.68 11.31 8.01
Combined First round 17 5.59   7.55   5.59 8.16 7.91 7.82 6.92
Piotr Kuchta    Poland
Piotr Kuchta
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 18 10.22   12.66   14.01 12.22 11.76 10.22 17.07
First round 25 13.47   13.97   13.93 14.05 13.93 13.47 14.94
2x2x2 Cube Second round 20 4.41   5.03   5.16 4.88 4.41 5.04 5.86
Combined First round 12 4.27   4.60   4.64 4.27 4.56 4.61 4.71
4x4x4 Cube Second round 21 52.99   1:01.76   1:04.87 1:06.36 52.99 59.12 1:01.29
First round 22 56.24   1:04.03   1:04.02 1:07.33 1:00.74 1:21.57 56.24
5x5x5 Cube Second round 16 1:49.22   1:55.85   2:11.48 1:54.43 2:02.24 1:50.88 1:49.22
Combined First round 18 1:56.80     1:58.18 1:56.80
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 23 25.22   30.66   35.58 26.91 29.49 25.22 39.98
Combined First round 23 25.14   32.66   39.16 33.74 35.84 25.14 28.39
Pyraminx Final 6 4.03   5.81   5.38 7.36 5.96 4.03 6.09
Second round 12 4.95   6.77   4.95 9.28 7.90 5.95 6.45
Combined First round 4 4.19   5.02   4.20 4.91 9.80 4.19 5.95
Skewb Combined First round 34 13.67     13.88 13.67
Piotr Tokarski    Poland
Piotr Tokarski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 8 10.03   11.02   10.64 11.75 10.66 14.43 10.03
Second round 9 8.65   10.83   10.31 12.12 8.65 11.21 10.96
First round 11 11.34   11.70   11.52 11.34 12.36 11.81 11.76
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 1.56   2.41   3.26 2.59 1.56 2.33 2.31
Second round 3 1.35   2.87   4.01 2.48 2.11 1.35 8.61
Combined First round 6 2.81   3.79   2.91 2.97 5.48 2.81 DNF
4x4x4 Cube Final 9 45.01   48.77   49.06 49.29 47.97 45.01 49.59
Second round 5 39.37   45.05   42.80 39.37 46.36 48.38 46.00
First round 7 43.67   47.95   43.67 DNF 44.18 52.44 47.22
5x5x5 Cube Second round 11 1:32.32   1:39.65   1:45.10 1:32.32 1:32.63 1:41.22 1:55.64
Combined First round 8 1:25.12   1:32.02   1:34.79 1:51.64 1:28.68 1:32.58 1:25.12
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 2:55.21   DNF   DNF 2:55.21 DNF
First round 5 3:01.07   DNF   DNF 3:01.07 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 21.50   21.92   24.59 21.88 21.50 22.28 21.60
Second round 10 18.70   21.56   20.86 28.61 21.33 22.49 18.70
Combined First round 8 18.45   21.67   25.05 23.86 18.45 18.66 22.49
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 12 10.68   22.08   13.83 DNF 36.63 10.68 15.79
Pyraminx Final 1 2.91   3.76   3.89 3.94 5.45 3.44 2.91
Second round 4 3.11   4.98   3.53 6.54 3.11 6.12 5.30
Combined First round 5 3.55   5.33   3.74 6.73 6.19 3.55 6.06
Skewb Final 10 4.30   5.69   5.65 6.13 6.31 4.30 5.29
Second round 12 3.38   6.98   12.15 4.06 3.38 5.61 11.26
Combined First round 10 4.33   6.41   5.76 4.33 7.88 6.40 7.07
Przemysław Janicki    Poland
Przemysław Janicki
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 39 14.93   17.34   17.29 14.93 15.03 25.05 19.69
First round 32 13.64   15.83   16.47 19.32 13.64 13.70 17.32
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 27 2:35.81     2:59.96 2:35.81
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
First round 8 5:24.17   DNF   5:24.17 DNF DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 21 24.57   30.10   30.36 31.13 24.57 38.12 28.81
Combined First round 25 26.39   33.01   33.60 37.44 27.99 26.39 1:14.51
Rafał Borkowski    Poland
Rafał Borkowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 14 10.61   12.32   10.61 14.70 12.13 13.81 11.03
First round 20 11.41   13.41   11.41 14.37 12.60 13.27 14.69
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 1.93   3.80   5.61 3.85 2.85 1.93 4.70
Second round 12 2.86   4.33   4.81 2.86 3.72 4.45 5.05
Combined First round 15 3.27   4.86   3.27 5.73 5.18 6.07 3.67
4x4x4 Cube Second round 15 47.80   54.39   54.63 47.80 52.76 1:02.84 55.78
First round 17 48.90   56.27   1:04.27 1:05.25 53.28 51.25 48.90
5x5x5 Cube Second round 22 2:10.69   2:17.04   2:17.25 3:04.10 2:14.54 2:19.32 2:10.69
Combined First round 20 2:01.27     2:01.27 2:13.73
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 22 24.94   30.52   37.16 28.24 24.94 33.71 29.61
Combined First round 17 23.55   28.15   34.32 23.85 32.60 23.55 28.00
Pyraminx Second round 18 6.22   7.77   11.19 8.94 6.22 6.56 7.80
Combined First round 26 6.16   8.38   7.44 6.95 13.21 10.75 6.16
Skewb Final 4 4.34   4.78   8.66 4.93 4.34 4.34 5.06
Second round 10 4.04   6.40   4.04 7.91 10.27 4.67 6.62
Combined First round 13 4.10   6.56   7.77 5.68 4.10 8.81 6.22
Sebastian Czyrzewski    Poland
Sebastian Czyrzewski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 25 11.26   13.64   11.34 16.65 13.17 11.26 16.42
First round 30 14.13   15.07   14.13 16.33 16.59 14.30 14.59
4x4x4 Cube Second round 26 1:01.44   1:08.55   1:07.69 1:19.20 1:07.10 1:01.44 1:10.87
First round 13 47.09   53.82   47.09 50.16 1:01.62 54.17 57.14
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 9 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 10 22.13   23.60   25.46 23.36 22.13 22.56 24.87
Second round 9 18.12   21.48   20.59 27.34 18.12 21.93 21.93
Combined First round 10 18.08   21.81   21.36 23.42 21.17 18.08 22.91
Szymon Jeziorski    Poland
Szymon Jeziorski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 12 10.27   13.28   10.27 14.20 15.75 10.85 14.79
Second round 7 8.92   10.29   13.42 10.25 8.92 11.17 9.45
First round 10 11.23   11.62   15.34 11.64 11.23 11.75 11.48
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 2.43   3.54   4.22 2.77 6.79 2.43 3.63
Second round 5 2.22   3.36   2.91 3.23 2.22 3.95 5.63
Combined First round 8 3.40   4.26   3.75 4.55 3.40 4.49 4.80
4x4x4 Cube Second round 12 45.14   47.52   48.02 53.33 46.62 47.92 45.14
First round 12 46.54   51.81   54.59 46.54 49.40 1:00.99 51.44
5x5x5 Cube Second round 26 2:25.04   DNF   2:25.04 2:44.62 2:36.92 DNF DNS
Combined First round 24 2:16.97     2:16.97 2:59.17
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 3 2:11.29   DNF   2:11.29 DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 11 19.65   24.85   19.65 29.95 25.88 23.24 25.43
Second round 11 19.23   21.81   19.23 24.27 22.00 22.03 21.41
Combined First round 9 18.75   21.77   20.13 23.68 22.08 18.75 23.10
Pyraminx Second round 32 9.51   11.59   11.94 10.38 DNF 9.51 12.46
Combined First round 30 8.39   9.57   9.35 8.98 10.37 8.39 20.54
Skewb Final 7 4.29   5.41   5.67 5.47 5.10 4.29 7.22
Second round 7 4.20   6.17   4.43 4.20 7.66 8.47 6.43
Combined First round 7 4.55   6.11   5.13 6.64 8.35 6.55 4.55
Szymon Kowalski    Poland
Szymon Kowalski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 42 14.28   18.16   25.60 21.62 15.83 14.28 17.04
First round 44 16.44   19.46   21.37 19.46 16.44 17.55 21.83
2x2x2 Cube Second round 24 4.62   5.51   4.62 5.54 5.81 DNF 5.19
Combined First round 24 5.01   5.42   5.15 5.55 5.57 5.81 5.01
4x4x4 Cube First round 43 1:24.18   1:44.11   1:40.39 1:46.16 1:24.18 1:45.79 1:54.71
Pyraminx Second round 17 5.82   7.59   5.82 7.43 8.38 6.97 13.86
Combined First round 27 6.46   8.65   9.62 8.46 8.64 8.86 6.46
Skewb Combined First round 39 20.29     20.29 DNF
Szymon Liszewski    Poland
Szymon Liszewski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 38 14.07   16.56   16.35 17.75 14.07 19.05 15.58
First round 40 15.52   17.62   18.18 17.02 18.12 17.71 15.52
2x2x2 Cube Second round 34 5.07   6.78   5.33 5.07 9.12 6.04 8.96
Combined First round 27 3.77   5.58   6.69 4.42 3.77 5.64 7.37
4x4x4 Cube First round 37 1:12.99   1:32.51   1:18.19 1:41.90 1:38.60 1:40.74 1:12.99
Pyraminx Final 7 3.93   5.84   5.98 6.48 3.93 5.41 6.13
Second round 9 4.26   5.59   5.71 6.93 5.91 4.26 5.14
Combined First round 2 3.69   4.46   5.88 3.69 4.14 3.73 5.52
Skewb Combined First round 35 14.25     21.30 14.25
Tomasz Stawicki    Poland
Tomasz Stawicki
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 41 10.66   18.07   17.28 19.47 10.66 DNF 17.47
First round 43 15.85   18.47   16.90 18.31 15.85 20.98 20.19
2x2x2 Cube Second round 21 4.24   5.30   7.36 4.91 4.24 5.56 5.44
Combined First round 26 4.15   5.56   7.52 5.27 4.15 5.39 6.02
4x4x4 Cube First round 41 1:28.66   1:39.58   1:28.66 1:56.39 1:38.28 1:40.15 1:40.32
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 36 50.18     DNF 50.18
Pyraminx Second round 27 9.32   10.65   12.10 10.65 11.37 9.32 9.93
Combined First round 32 8.34   10.27   11.71 8.81 12.07 8.34 10.28
Skewb Combined First round 33 13.40     13.43 13.40
Witali Bułatow    Poland
Witali Bułatow
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 32 13.83   15.41   13.83 15.31 14.71 16.22 17.68
First round 33 14.29   15.88   20.40 16.34 16.40 14.90 14.29
2x2x2 Cube Second round 28 4.40   5.64   9.06 6.25 5.37 5.30 4.40
Combined First round 18 4.78   4.99   4.85 5.58 4.78 5.09 5.02
4x4x4 Cube Second round 25 1:01.21   1:06.42   1:01.21 1:05.44 1:12.96 1:04.85 1:08.98
First round 25 1:08.46   1:13.58   1:09.25 1:08.46 1:08.87 1:28.75 1:22.61
5x5x5 Cube Second round 23 2:12.25   2:17.22   2:12.25 2:17.18 2:26.30 2:15.44 2:19.05
Combined First round 23 2:16.12     2:16.12 2:16.84
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 47.02   DNF   50.19 DNF 47.02
First round 1 43.91   54.83   43.91 1:00.41 1:00.17
Wojciech Knott    Poland
Wojciech Knott
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 3 7.93   9.99   10.37 11.54 10.13 9.48 7.93
Second round 11 10.22   11.36   11.51 11.94 10.64 14.09 10.22
First round 19 11.53   13.36   11.53 16.68 DNF 11.70 11.70
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 35.54   37.00   40.59 38.86 35.59 36.54 35.54
Second round 1 30.02   33.94   38.62 30.02 36.50 35.13 30.20
First round 1 29.72   33.74   38.79 36.36 33.57 31.30 29.72
5x5x5 Cube Final 1 1:07.96   1:12.91   1:07.96 1:12.98 1:13.76 1:11.98 1:14.51
Second round 1 1:07.07   1:13.31   1:14.26 1:18.68 1:07.07 1:17.23 1:08.43
Combined First round 1 1:01.69   1:12.20   1:15.13 1:10.73 1:10.75 1:19.93 1:01.69
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 9 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 15.75   16.27   16.47 16.22 16.11 15.75 17.23
Second round 3 15.24   16.57   16.15 15.98 17.58 17.68 15.24
Combined First round 4 15.16   17.40   21.36 19.92 15.16 16.25 16.02
Rubik's Clock Final 1 6.18   6.97   6.63 10.49 6.23 6.18 8.04
Second round 1 4.16   NR 6.45   10.80 6.77 4.16 5.52 7.06
Combined First round 1 5.36   6.20   7.12 8.20 5.64 5.36 5.85
Pyraminx Final 4 4.14   5.61   5.76 4.14 5.34 5.92 5.72
Second round 2 4.26   4.89   4.26 4.86 6.25 4.64 5.18
Combined First round 18 5.22   7.17   6.67 5.22 8.12 6.73 8.66
Skewb Final 12 5.93   7.41   41.32 7.29 5.93 7.88 7.06
Second round 11 4.39   6.87   4.39 7.08 7.77 5.75 9.87
Combined First round 15 4.22   7.22   6.80 4.22 12.70 6.21 8.66
Wojciech Szatanowski    Poland
Wojciech Szatanowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 7 9.32   10.64   9.64 9.32 12.57 15.70 9.72
Second round 10 9.40   10.98   12.70 11.29 9.40 11.62 10.04
First round 7 10.25   11.28   11.06 10.63 12.14 12.99 10.25
2x2x2 Cube Final 12 3.62   5.11   4.32 5.90 5.11 6.11 3.62
Second round 8 2.68   3.80   5.94 3.63 3.91 2.68 3.86
Combined First round 9 3.30   4.36   7.72 3.30 4.46 4.69 3.93
4x4x4 Cube Second round 11 44.23   47.42   44.89 44.23 50.53 59.70 46.84
First round 8 39.67   49.48   39.67 43.94 47.26 57.23 3:17.05
5x5x5 Cube Second round 12 1:28.97   1:40.36   1:48.09 1:40.63 1:40.66 1:39.80 1:28.97
Combined First round 13 1:33.05   1:42.67   1:47.48 1:53.81 1:33.05 1:42.61 1:37.92
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 1:34.37   DNF   DNF 2:26.89 1:34.37
First round 6 3:37.56   DNF   DNF DNF 3:37.56
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 18.33   20.88   20.18 18.33 21.39 21.06 21.90
Second round 6 17.35   18.91   17.43 17.35 18.29 21.01 22.17
Combined First round 6 17.94   20.49   35.01 17.94 22.14 21.16 18.18
Rubik's Clock Second round 10 10.63   DNF   12.76 DNF 12.03 10.63 DNF
Combined First round 5 10.09   12.41   11.49 10.09 12.91 DNF 12.84
Pyraminx Final 11 4.42   7.06   8.49 9.18 6.79 4.42 5.89
Second round 11 5.52   6.22   6.97 6.14 12.28 5.55 5.52
Combined First round 3 4.16   4.96   5.20 4.16 4.95 4.74 6.05
Skewb Second round 16 5.45   7.42   5.45 8.27 11.92 7.01 6.98
Combined First round 21 7.61   9.67   10.10 8.66 10.26 10.26 7.61