Kaliska Open 2015

Date City WCA LInk
2015-8-8~9  Poland, Kaliska Kaliska Open 2015

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 Rubik's Cube  Przemysław Kaleta 9.25  Michał Pleskowicz 9.60  Jakub Kipa 10.09
 2x2x2 Cube  Piotr Tokarski 2.58  Marcin Bloch 2.60  Przemysław Kaleta 2.68
 4x4x4 Cube  Przemysław Kaleta 35.66  Michał Halczuk 38.14  Wojciech Knott 38.64
 5x5x5 Cube  Michał Halczuk 1:04.54  Przemysław Kaleta 1:07.02  Wojciech Knott 1:14.36
 6x6x6 Cube  Michał Halczuk 1:56.43  Przemysław Kaleta 2:20.75  Wojciech Knott 2:27.20
 7x7x7 Cube  Michał Halczuk 2:53.06  Przemysław Kaleta 3:51.43  Jakub Wojtaszewski 4:20.03
 3x3x3 Blindfolded  Marcin Kowalczyk 23.99  Wojciech Szatanowski 1:26.25  Michał Pleskowicz 1:45.31
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves  Przemysław Rogalski 30  Michał Pleskowicz 33  Piotr Kuchta 36
 3x3x3 One-Handed  Przemysław Kaleta 13.25  Michał Pleskowicz 14.37  Igor Kowalczyk 15.46
 3x3x3 With Feet  Wojciech Knott 45.09  Przemysław Kaleta 48.86  Mateusz Fydrych 1:09.85
 Rubik's Clock  Wojciech Knott 6.83  Marcin Jakubowski 8.87  Bartłomiej Lewandowski 9.02
 Megaminx  Michał Pleskowicz 1:04.92  Michał Halczuk 1:19.34  Jakub Kipa 1:27.08
 Pyraminx  Piotr Tokarski 4.70  Owidiusz Pryk 4.76  Jakub Kipa 5.10
 Skewb  Jonatan Kłosko 4.00  Przemysław Kaleta 4.09  Michał Rzewuski 4.35
 Square-1  Michał Halczuk 17.04  Paweł Kowol 21.34  Mateusz Andrzejewski 26.31
 4x4x4 Blindfolded  Marcin Kowalczyk 10:29.00
 5x5x5 Blindfolded  Marcin Kowalczyk 18:20.00
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind  Marcin Kowalczyk 20/21 33:54  Wojciech Szatanowski 7/8 41:33  Patryk Zawieja 6/6 59:04
  Rubik's Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Przemysław Kaleta 9.45   9.82    Poland 9.47 9.50 10.48 9.45 20.35
2 Michał Pleskowicz 8.94   9.91    Poland 10.93 8.94 13.55 8.99 9.82
3 Michał Halczuk 8.36   10.45    Poland 8.36 9.68 14.32 9.36 12.30
4 Jakub Wojtaszewski 9.79   10.49    Poland 11.00 9.79 11.12 10.48 10.00
5 Wojciech Knott 8.62   10.56    Poland 11.07 9.87 8.62 10.73 11.60
6 Marcin Bloch 9.58   10.61    Poland 9.84 9.58 12.00 9.99 13.07
7 Jakub Kipa 9.23   10.64    Poland 9.89 11.83 DNF 10.21 9.23
8 Mateusz Fydrych 9.78   10.71    Poland 9.78 10.64 11.75 10.64 10.86
9 Adam Polkowski 9.84   10.77    Poland 10.15 10.76 11.43 9.84 11.41
10 Tomas Jankauskas 10.34   10.89    Lithuania 13.94 11.00 10.34 11.12 10.56
11 Kalina Jakubowska 10.26   11.64    Poland 11.98 11.76 11.17 15.31 10.26
12 Tomasz Żołnowski 9.97   11.66    Poland 13.98 10.73 9.97 10.55 13.70
13 Jonatan Kłosko 10.31   11.66    Poland 11.07 10.31 10.56 13.34 DNF
14 Marcin Kowalczyk 10.29   11.90    Poland 11.67 13.52 10.51 10.29 15.57
15 Michał Rzewuski 10.71   11.99    Poland 17.36 10.71 11.65 12.63 11.70
16 Igor Kowalczyk 11.00   12.20    Poland 12.09 11.00 11.89 19.27 12.62
17 Wojciech Szatanowski 10.50   12.40    Poland 11.16 12.94 13.11 13.21 10.50
18 Igor Ośmiałowski 11.10   13.03    Poland 16.88 11.10 13.76 12.56 12.77
19 Adrian Stromski 11.57   13.21    Poland 12.47 11.57 24.38 12.99 14.17
20 Piotr Kuchta 12.09   13.35    Poland 13.53 12.80 13.71 12.09 DNF
21 Marcin Jakubowski 13.05   14.13    Poland 15.73 13.05 14.46 14.87 13.06
22 Maciej Czapiewski 12.90   14.34    Poland 22.84 13.88 12.90 14.58 14.55
23 Patryk Zawieja 13.56   14.44    Poland 15.44 13.56 14.07 24.26 13.82
24 Szymon Moroń 12.56   14.46    Poland 15.45 12.56 14.91 22.88 13.03
25 Bartłomiej Lewandowski 13.27   14.46    Poland 15.41 13.27 26.90 14.23 13.75
26 Rafał Borkowski 12.03   14.48    Poland 14.69 12.03 17.27 15.95 12.81
27 Piotr Tokarski 12.96   14.54    Poland 14.36 14.75 14.51 12.96 16.37
28 Krzysztof Bober 11.30   14.58    Poland 17.22 11.30 12.26 14.27 DNF
29 Mateusz Andrzejewski 12.57   14.78    Poland 14.86 16.91 12.57 16.47 13.01
30 Sebastian Czyrzewski 10.79   14.80    Poland 14.37 10.79 14.67 15.35 18.94
31 Tonia Kowalczyk 13.49   14.93    Poland 14.23 13.49 14.00 16.57 16.58
32 Franciszek Fidos 12.99   15.10    Poland 17.47 12.99 16.36 15.50 13.44
33 Patryk Kozieł 12.72   15.39    Poland 16.43 15.82 12.72 15.48 14.86
34 Bartosz Spichalski 15.22   15.83    Poland 15.22 18.16 15.39 16.38 15.73
35 Patrycja Michalska 13.63   16.16    Poland 16.91 17.65 14.15 17.42 13.63
36 Błażej Cichy 14.63   16.59    Poland 16.18 16.58 18.07 14.63 17.01
37 Przemysław Rogalski 16.18   16.64    Poland 17.26 16.30 16.18 19.10 16.35
38 Paweł Kowol 14.70   16.88    Poland 19.76 23.57 14.70 14.79 16.09
39 Jakub Kraska 13.23   17.35    Poland 15.80 24.13 13.23 18.50 17.74
40 Kacper Wiłkojć 14.56   18.24    Poland 14.56 18.38 DNF 16.67 19.68
41 Przemysław Janicki 16.12   18.59    Poland 16.12 17.35 18.81 22.25 19.62
42 Jakub Kaszuba 15.54   19.57    Poland 20.77 20.64 15.54 17.30 20.85
43 Bartłomiej Olechno 17.31   19.67    Poland 19.62 23.87 20.83 18.57 17.31
44 Jakub Gołaski 18.22   20.17    Poland 20.20 19.73 21.73 18.22 20.59
45 Jakub Jarzombek 16.90   20.34    Poland 16.90 21.06 DNF 21.53 18.42
46 Owidiusz Pryk 16.30   20.51    Poland 16.30 21.12 19.66 23.33 20.74
47 Marta Żywicka 17.39   20.81    Poland 23.05 23.87 17.64 17.39 21.74
48 Karolina Wiącek 20.40   22.28    Poland 21.15 27.07 20.40 21.89 23.81
49 Bartłomiej Gołda 18.85   23.72    Poland 18.85 25.99 30.00 23.71 21.47
50 Mikołaj Kamiński 16.22   23.85    Poland 17.14 26.67 27.74 16.22 30.37
51 Szymon Kowalski 21.59   26.56    Poland 30.08 21.59 26.79 25.93 26.96
52 Krzysztof Dąbrowski 20.59   26.90    Poland 24.93 30.19 28.74 27.04 20.59
53 Dennis van Enckevort 24.75   29.24    Netherlands 24.75 34.61 31.52 30.58 25.61
54 Damian Malinowski 27.02   31.50    Poland 27.02 32.67 31.27 38.59 30.57
55 Adrianna Felczerek 23.33   32.07    Poland 29.84 34.83 31.55 39.54 23.33
56 Karolina Jewiarz 28.44   33.06    Poland 33.55 34.83 30.79 44.68 28.44
57 Anna Bielak 41.88   47.90    Poland 1:00.62 44.19 48.44 41.88 51.08
58 Anna Prabucka 33.54   48.65    Poland 33.54 1:05.43 DNF 42.14 38.37
59 Michał Radziejewski 41.53   50.43    Poland 51.93 41.53 54.93 44.42 59.71
  Rubik's Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Pleskowicz 7.43   8.42    Poland 8.18 9.98 7.97 7.43 9.11
2 Przemysław Kaleta 8.17   9.09    Poland 9.20 12.25 9.08 8.98 8.17
3 Michał Halczuk 8.23   10.32    Poland 11.22 9.10 13.01 8.23 10.65
4 Jakub Wojtaszewski 9.94   10.64    Poland 10.79 10.33 12.65 10.81 9.94
5 Jakub Kipa 8.13   10.65    Poland 11.25 14.11 8.44 8.13 12.25
6 Marcin Bloch 9.08   10.90    Poland 9.36 9.08 11.51 13.25 11.83
7 Jonatan Kłosko 10.09   10.98    Poland 12.08 11.89 10.15 10.91 10.09
8 Tomas Jankauskas 8.62   NR 11.00    Lithuania 8.62 11.97 12.47 10.50 10.53
9 Wojciech Knott 9.51   11.05    Poland 10.52 14.58 11.23 11.40 9.51
10 Michał Rzewuski 8.98   11.13    Poland 10.04 12.03 11.31 8.98 13.32
11 Mateusz Fydrych 9.61   11.30    Poland 13.27 9.61 11.03 11.65 11.21
12 Igor Ośmiałowski 9.94   11.37    Poland 13.18 9.94 10.93 11.98 11.19
13 Adam Polkowski 10.36   11.45    Poland 10.36 11.07 12.73 13.07 10.55
14 Kalina Jakubowska 9.58   11.57    Poland 13.06 12.29 9.58 10.57 11.84
15 Igor Kowalczyk 10.92   11.74    Poland 12.72 11.07 13.85 11.43 10.92
16 Tomasz Żołnowski 8.79   11.90    Poland 12.38 8.79 10.16 13.17 DNF
17 Wojciech Szatanowski 9.72   12.32    Poland 11.48 14.05 12.34 9.72 13.15
18 Marcin Kowalczyk 10.82   12.72    Poland 14.50 12.09 10.82 12.90 13.17
19 Piotr Kuchta 11.57   13.11    Poland 13.80 11.57 12.28 15.12 13.25
20 Szymon Moroń 12.14   14.19    Poland 13.01 16.74 12.81 12.14 19.55
21 Maciej Czapiewski 12.89   14.35    Poland 12.89 13.18 16.09 13.77 16.23
22 Adrian Stromski 13.24   14.38    Poland 13.30 15.88 14.29 13.24 15.54
23 Marcin Jakubowski 13.26   15.01    Poland 13.26 13.98 15.92 15.14 16.66
24 Patryk Zawieja 13.71   15.09    Poland 14.84 15.08 16.20 15.34 13.71
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Przemysław Kaleta 7.51   9.25    Poland 10.25 8.74 7.51 8.77 12.77
2 Michał Pleskowicz 7.32   9.60    Poland 9.28 9.40 11.21 10.12 7.32
3 Jakub Kipa 9.09   10.09    Poland 9.41 10.30 9.09 12.66 10.57
4 Wojciech Knott 9.97   10.21    Poland 10.47 10.15 10.84 9.97 10.02
5 Marcin Bloch 9.04   10.39    Poland 10.62 9.04 9.36 14.37 11.18
6 Michał Rzewuski 9.46   10.43    Poland 10.47 11.15 10.55 10.27 9.46
7 Mateusz Fydrych 9.18   10.72    Poland 9.42 13.79 11.62 9.18 11.13
8 Michał Halczuk 9.82   10.88    Poland 11.75 9.82 10.97 10.77 10.89
9 Tomas Jankauskas 10.06   10.94    Lithuania 13.16 11.30 10.92 10.06 10.59
10 Jonatan Kłosko 9.72   11.06    Poland 10.42 13.61 9.72 10.57 12.18
11 Jakub Wojtaszewski 9.09   11.36    Poland 13.93 23.46 9.09 9.66 10.48
12 Igor Ośmiałowski 10.04   11.45    Poland 10.76 10.04 12.19 11.65 11.94
  2x2x2 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jakub Kipa 1.39   2.79    Poland 2.32 2.66 3.38 1.39 4.07
2 Marcin Bloch 2.10   2.94    Poland 2.10 3.50 2.81 4.88 2.50
3 Mateusz Fydrych 2.69   3.13    Poland 2.69 4.73 3.12 2.95 3.33
4 Maciej Czapiewski 2.47   3.20    Poland 2.47 3.23 3.08 3.85 3.30
5 Michał Pleskowicz 2.38   3.60    Poland 3.70 DNF 3.92 3.19 2.38
6 Wojciech Knott 2.74   3.64    Poland 4.19 4.03 2.74 3.51 3.38
7 Marcin Jakubowski 2.82   3.66    Poland 2.82 4.37 3.41 3.43 4.13
8 Wojciech Szatanowski 3.35   3.75    Poland 4.07 4.40 3.54 3.64 3.35
9 Jonatan Kłosko 2.77   3.78    Poland 3.57 4.88 2.90 2.77 5.61
10 Szymon Moroń 3.58   3.86    Poland 5.08 3.58 3.84 3.83 3.90
11 Jakub Wojtaszewski 2.92   4.00    Poland 5.64 2.92 5.11 3.76 3.14
12 Przemysław Kaleta 2.54   4.04    Poland 2.54 6.87 2.55 8.79 2.71
13 Piotr Tokarski 3.22   4.17    Poland 7.42 3.22 3.45 4.75 4.30
14 Michał Rzewuski 2.11   4.19    Poland 5.90 2.11 3.03 3.65 6.75
15 Michał Halczuk 3.31   4.20    Poland 4.76 3.80 3.31 4.05 5.76
16 Rafał Borkowski 3.21   4.36    Poland 3.21 3.99 4.06 5.11 5.03
17 Igor Ośmiałowski 3.60   4.43    Poland 5.93 3.60 3.88 5.76 3.66
18 Igor Kowalczyk 1.66   4.51    Poland 4.65 3.18 5.71 1.66 6.24
19 Krzysztof Bober 4.49   4.73    Poland 4.49 7.99 4.67 4.95 4.57
20 Adrian Stromski 3.09   4.76    Poland 6.08 3.65 3.09 4.54 6.23
21 Przemysław Rogalski 3.78   4.82    Poland 4.70 4.38 5.37 5.73 3.78
22 Piotr Kuchta 3.66   4.98    Poland 4.33 6.23 4.95 3.66 5.65
23 Franciszek Fidos 4.08   5.10    Poland DNF 4.87 5.63 4.08 4.79
24 Błażej Cichy 4.44   5.54    Poland 4.44 6.18 4.54 5.89 7.43
25 Tomas Jankauskas 3.90   5.86    Lithuania 3.90 4.27 4.15 9.15 9.32
26 Szymon Kowalski 4.69   5.92    Poland 6.78 6.21 4.69 5.47 6.07
27 Jakub Jarzombek 4.29   6.01    Poland 5.70 4.29 4.89 9.69 7.44
28 Bartłomiej Lewandowski 5.08   6.09    Poland 6.97 8.64 5.46 5.08 5.83
29 Kacper Jach 4.52   6.10    Poland 4.52 6.83 7.67 4.64 6.84
30 Bartosz Spichalski 4.82   6.15    Poland 4.82 6.06 5.99 8.32 6.39
31 Mateusz Andrzejewski 5.56   6.24    Poland 5.56 5.67 7.15 10.30 5.90
32 Patryk Kozieł 3.35   6.29    Poland 12.08 5.84 7.32 5.72 3.35
33 Jakub Kraska 5.14   6.42    Poland 8.32 5.56 10.22 5.14 5.37
34 Michał Bogdan 3.48   6.43    Poland 3.48 8.53 5.20 5.56 9.34
35 Kacper Wiłkojć 4.21   6.45    Poland 4.21 5.55 6.49 7.30 9.54
36 Patryk Zawieja 4.82   6.45    Poland 4.82 7.47 7.99 6.00 5.88
37 Paweł Kowol 4.26   6.47    Poland 7.04 6.67 6.27 4.26 6.47
38 Patrycja Michalska 5.66   6.54    Poland 6.22 6.86 6.53 15.05 5.66
39 Miłosz Roszak 4.30   6.65    Poland 4.30 6.87 6.88 6.35 6.73
40 Bartłomiej Gołda 4.85   6.70    Poland 4.85 6.13 9.43 6.64 7.34
41 Jakub Gołaski 5.67   6.88    Poland 6.37 5.67 5.89 8.37 9.36
42 Jakub Kaszuba 4.42   7.07    Poland 8.09 6.18 4.42 7.97 7.07
43 Dennis van Enckevort 6.74   9.88    Netherlands 6.84 DNF 9.01 13.80 6.74
44 Adrianna Felczerek 5.71   9.90    Poland 5.71 DNF 10.19 9.96 9.56
45 Damian Malinowski 7.46      Poland 7.46 9.56
45 Bartłomiej Olechno 7.46      Poland 7.46 12.57
47 Karolina Jewiarz 7.81      Poland 7.81 8.62
48 Owidiusz Pryk 8.92      Poland 8.96 8.92
49 Marta Żywicka 10.95      Poland 10.95 12.30
50 Michał Radziejewski 27.33      Poland 27.33 DNS
51 Anna Prabucka 28.30      Poland 31.04 28.30
52 Anna Bielak 43.23      Poland DNF 43.23
  2x2x2 Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Pleskowicz 1.86   2.17    Poland 1.98 1.97 1.86 5.40 2.57
2 Mateusz Fydrych 2.12   2.71    Poland 2.78 2.69 2.12 3.69 2.66
3 Piotr Tokarski 2.25   2.73    Poland 3.11 4.71 2.59 2.25 2.48
4 Maciej Czapiewski 2.35   2.78    Poland 2.88 2.95 2.52 3.46 2.35
5 Jakub Kipa 2.38   2.78    Poland 3.22 2.62 2.49 4.02 2.38
6 Przemysław Kaleta 2.57   3.04    Poland 3.57 2.66 2.88 6.53 2.57
7 Wojciech Szatanowski 2.89   3.25    Poland 3.16 3.69 2.89 4.64 2.90
8 Jakub Wojtaszewski 2.48   3.30    Poland 5.06 2.48 2.74 4.51 2.65
9 Marcin Bloch 2.74   3.32    Poland 4.65 4.06 2.85 2.74 3.04
10 Przemysław Rogalski 3.09   3.71    Poland 5.62 3.35 3.09 4.06 3.72
11 Igor Kowalczyk 2.50   3.81    Poland 3.52 3.78 4.13 6.00 2.50
12 Rafał Borkowski 3.50   3.98    Poland 6.06 4.31 3.50 3.57 4.05
13 Marcin Jakubowski 3.38   4.03    Poland 3.38 5.23 3.60 4.91 3.57
14 Jonatan Kłosko 2.01   4.35    Poland 3.98 2.01 4.35 4.73 6.64
15 Igor Ośmiałowski 2.63   4.42    Poland 6.56 3.74 2.63 3.75 5.78
16 Wojciech Knott 3.23   4.46    Poland 3.23 3.85 7.41 4.79 4.73
17 Michał Rzewuski 2.30   4.63    Poland 9.50 2.30 4.13 6.64 3.13
18 Adrian Stromski 3.88   4.98    Poland 3.88 4.13 5.94 4.87 DNF
19 Błażej Cichy 2.57   5.04    Poland 5.70 4.54 2.57 6.16 4.88
20 Piotr Kuchta 3.56   5.11    Poland 3.56 4.81 5.27 6.81 5.26
21 Franciszek Fidos 4.35   5.16    Poland 5.19 4.35 5.11 6.19 5.19
22 Michał Halczuk 3.53   5.47    Poland 3.53 6.01 4.65 5.74 6.25
23 Szymon Moroń 4.24   5.54    Poland 6.86 4.81 4.24 6.37 5.44
24 Krzysztof Bober 4.18   DNF    Poland 5.52 DNF DNF 5.44 4.18
  2x2x2 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Piotr Tokarski 1.70   2.58    Poland 4.14 2.75 2.74 2.26 1.70
2 Marcin Bloch 1.96   2.60    Poland 3.13 2.16 1.96 2.51 3.76
3 Przemysław Kaleta 2.20   2.68    Poland 3.40 2.45 3.70 2.20 2.20
4 Maciej Czapiewski 2.32   2.69    Poland 6.24 2.83 2.54 2.71 2.32
5 Michał Pleskowicz 2.20   2.76    Poland 2.84 3.11 5.00 2.20 2.33
6 Jakub Wojtaszewski 2.29   3.16    Poland 3.69 3.89 2.78 3.00 2.29
7 Jakub Kipa 2.49   3.32    Poland 4.44 3.50 2.56 3.91 2.49
8 Igor Kowalczyk 2.18   3.59    Poland 4.62 3.99 3.39 2.18 3.39
9 Wojciech Szatanowski 2.40   3.63    Poland 4.24 2.40 5.64 3.49 3.15
10 Mateusz Fydrych 2.54   3.65    Poland 3.73 4.91 3.17 2.54 4.05
11 Rafał Borkowski 3.80   4.34    Poland 5.41 4.95 4.27 3.81 3.80
12 Przemysław Rogalski 3.30   4.45    Poland 4.12 3.72 3.30 5.52 6.79
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Przemysław Kaleta 32.09   34.23    Poland 33.19 32.09 33.48 38.66 36.01
2 Michał Halczuk 35.10   37.55    Poland 44.35 38.44 36.14 35.10 38.06
3 Wojciech Knott 35.40   40.32    Poland 38.73 43.49 35.40 40.51 41.71
4 Jakub Kipa 35.01   40.81    Poland 38.04 43.88 40.51 35.01 50.80
5 Michał Pleskowicz 38.98   41.81    Poland 38.98 41.23 41.73 42.47 43.79
6 Jakub Wojtaszewski 42.37   43.15    Poland 42.54 55.57 44.15 42.77 42.37
7 Mateusz Fydrych 39.58   43.63    Poland 39.58 43.18 44.82 42.89 46.17
8 Marcin Bloch 42.54   45.05    Poland 43.24 45.54 42.54 46.38 DNF
9 Tomasz Żołnowski 41.58   46.44    Poland 41.58 44.12 54.07 45.78 49.43
10 Jonatan Kłosko 41.78   46.64    Poland 46.91 45.60 41.78 47.42 48.14
11 Wojciech Szatanowski 41.85   46.95    Poland 45.14 52.17 51.33 41.85 44.39
12 Tomas Jankauskas 41.76   47.39   NR  Lithuania 49.31 52.63 49.98 42.88 41.76
13 Michał Rzewuski 41.68   50.52    Poland 44.08 55.48 51.99 55.83 41.68
14 Adam Polkowski 44.96   56.41    Poland 54.57 55.12 44.96 59.54 DNF
15 Igor Ośmiałowski 50.85   57.04    Poland 58.07 55.18 57.87 1:00.66 50.85
16 Piotr Tokarski 49.55   57.81    Poland 49.55 59.02 56.21 58.21 DNF
17 Franciszek Fidos 50.75   57.94    Poland 1:01.24 52.82 1:12.15 59.77 50.75
18 Błażej Cichy 55.03   58.55    Poland 57.56 1:01.44 56.65 55.03 1:01.66
19 Szymon Moroń 52.53   58.67    Poland 1:03.33 57.42 DNF 55.27 52.53
20 Mateusz Andrzejewski 56.55   58.97    Poland 1:01.31 56.55 58.52 DNF 57.07
21 Maciej Czapiewski 53.33   59.36    Poland 53.33 1:05.88 58.14 54.31 1:05.64
22 Igor Kowalczyk 49.20   59.59    Poland 57.07 1:08.47 49.20 1:04.98 56.71
23 Jakub Kraska 53.30   1:02.38    Poland 1:01.58 1:07.56 58.01 53.30 1:28.25
24 Piotr Kuchta 1:01.16   1:03.16    Poland 1:02.80 1:01.33 1:05.34 1:08.47 1:01.16
25 Rafał Borkowski 55.91   1:03.65    Poland 1:11.30 58.15 1:01.49 55.91 1:12.84
26 Marcin Jakubowski 50.28   1:03.92    Poland 1:04.48 1:09.05 1:03.02 50.28 1:04.26
27 Patryk Zawieja 1:01.92   1:04.94    Poland 1:08.58 1:04.27 1:01.92 1:01.98 1:11.26
28 Bartłomiej Lewandowski 49.18   1:05.59    Poland 49.18 1:15.80 1:04.22 1:05.90 1:06.65
29 Paweł Kowol 1:00.77   1:06.45    Poland 1:00.77 1:08.56 1:06.56 1:04.24 1:12.24
30 Przemysław Rogalski 1:02.53   1:06.63    Poland 1:07.21 1:02.53 1:08.69 1:08.25 1:04.42
31 Patryk Kozieł 1:04.58   1:06.86    Poland 1:04.58 1:04.99 1:04.63 1:10.96 1:35.24
32 Sebastian Czyrzewski 57.54   1:06.99    Poland 1:01.08 57.54 DNF 1:10.07 1:09.81
33 Patrycja Michalska 1:07.77      Poland 1:27.93 1:07.77
34 Adrian Stromski 1:13.54      Poland DNF 1:13.54
35 Dennis van Enckevort 1:33.84      Netherlands 1:33.84 1:44.24
36 Kacper Wiłkojć 1:40.01      Poland 2:02.90 1:40.01
37 Jakub Jarzombek 1:48.59      Poland 2:09.73 1:48.59
38 Damian Malinowski 1:52.31      Poland 2:14.43 1:52.31
39 Mikołaj Kamiński 1:58.30      Poland 2:32.07 1:58.30
40 Bartłomiej Gołda 1:58.53      Poland 1:58.53 2:04.89
41 Adrianna Felczerek 2:23.36      Poland 2:23.36 2:26.91
42 Jakub Kaszuba 2:23.63      Poland DNF 2:23.63
43 Krzysztof Bober DNF      Poland DNF DNF
  4x4x4 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Przemysław Kaleta 34.65   35.66    Poland 34.65 34.91 35.05 37.02 38.80
2 Michał Halczuk 32.05   38.14    Poland 40.66 41.27 34.56 39.19 32.05
3 Wojciech Knott 30.73   38.64    Poland 38.19 49.67 30.73 40.10 37.62
4 Mateusz Fydrych 38.48   39.92    Poland 40.46 38.48 39.91 45.03 39.38
5 Marcin Bloch 40.05   41.89    Poland 42.03 40.05 40.97 42.66 45.93
6 Jakub Kipa 39.37   43.31    Poland 44.18 48.00 40.01 39.37 45.74
7 Michał Pleskowicz 41.24   43.37    Poland 41.24 43.15 46.71 41.96 44.99
8 Jakub Wojtaszewski 39.54   45.64    Poland 39.54 50.63 44.92 41.38 54.17
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Halczuk 1:00.02   1:04.17    Poland 1:08.73 1:03.96 1:08.29 1:00.25 1:00.02
2 Przemysław Kaleta 1:06.15   1:14.19    Poland 1:18.91 1:11.67 1:06.15 1:14.21 1:16.69
3 Wojciech Knott 1:08.58   1:18.06    Poland 1:23.36 1:24.64 1:15.31 1:08.58 1:15.52
4 Jakub Wojtaszewski 1:16.95   1:21.78    Poland 1:21.85 1:18.66 1:24.84 1:16.95 1:26.60
5 Adam Polkowski 1:24.66   1:31.35    Poland 1:24.66 1:27.59 1:26.14 1:40.32 1:40.87
6 Tomas Jankauskas 1:26.14   NR 1:33.03   NR  Lithuania 1:34.28 1:26.47 1:44.40 1:38.34 1:26.14
7 Marcin Bloch 1:31.51   1:37.08    Poland 1:34.47 1:31.51 1:43.41 1:33.37 1:47.64
8 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:27.92   1:38.11    Poland 1:31.79 1:34.24 1:27.92 1:48.29 DNF
9 Tomasz Żołnowski 1:26.63   1:43.21    Poland 1:36.25 1:48.26 1:26.63 1:52.75 1:45.13
10 Mateusz Fydrych 1:36.49   1:47.77    Poland 1:46.30 1:48.57 1:48.44 2:03.55 1:36.49
11 Adrian Stromski 1:40.76   1:51.43    Poland 1:55.95 1:40.76 1:52.37 1:45.98 2:22.40
12 Michał Rzewuski 1:44.22   1:52.11    Poland 2:08.99 1:44.22 2:00.75 1:46.68 1:48.89
13 Piotr Tokarski 1:43.20   1:52.15    Poland 2:15.96 1:43.20 1:51.29 2:01.72 1:43.43
14 Marcin Jakubowski 1:47.33   1:56.24    Poland 1:47.33 2:08.91 1:50.44 2:03.24 1:55.04
15 Piotr Kuchta 1:38.38   1:56.55    Poland 2:04.12 1:49.20 1:38.38 1:56.34 2:04.20
16 Mateusz Andrzejewski 1:50.49      Poland 1:50.49 2:01.22
17 Igor Ośmiałowski 1:53.06      Poland 1:54.41 1:53.06
18 Bartłomiej Olechno 1:57.45      Poland 1:57.45 2:12.27
19 Szymon Moroń 1:58.56      Poland 1:58.56 DNF
20 Maciej Czapiewski 2:00.10      Poland 2:00.10 2:09.18
21 Patryk Zawieja 2:01.12      Poland 2:05.28 2:01.12
22 Paweł Kowol 2:04.66      Poland 2:11.80 2:04.66
23 Błażej Cichy 2:05.10      Poland 2:05.10 2:15.21
24 Patryk Kozieł 2:08.46      Poland 2:19.21 2:08.46
25 Jakub Kraska 2:09.44      Poland 2:09.44 2:19.24
26 Patrycja Michalska 2:19.20      Poland 2:19.20 2:32.97
27 Bartłomiej Lewandowski 2:24.56      Poland 2:24.56 3:16.98
28 Franciszek Fidos 2:30.88      Poland 2:30.88 2:51.46
29 Przemysław Janicki 2:31.53      Poland 2:31.53 2:33.98
30 Rafał Borkowski 2:36.37      Poland 2:36.37 3:12.06
31 Przemysław Rogalski 2:39.90      Poland 2:39.90 DNF
32 Mikołaj Kamiński 3:16.92      Poland 3:58.40 3:16.92
33 Bartłomiej Gołda DNF      Poland DNF DNF
33 Igor Kowalczyk DNF      Poland DNF DNS
33 Dennis van Enckevort DNF      Netherlands DNF DNF
  5x5x5 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Halczuk 1:00.70   1:04.54    Poland 1:00.70 1:02.30 1:05.01 1:09.74 1:06.31
2 Przemysław Kaleta 1:05.05   1:07.02    Poland 1:05.05 1:07.10 1:05.16 1:08.79 1:23.81
3 Wojciech Knott 1:11.88   1:14.36    Poland 1:14.73 1:13.64 1:14.71 1:19.94 1:11.88
4 Jakub Wojtaszewski 1:18.10   1:23.99    Poland 1:36.17 1:20.10 1:25.28 1:18.10 1:26.59
5 Adam Polkowski 1:22.75   1:30.48    Poland 1:24.33 1:36.48 1:30.64 1:22.75 1:44.38
6 Tomas Jankauskas 1:30.58   1:34.58    Lithuania 1:35.02 1:52.65 1:35.08 1:30.58 1:33.65
7 Marcin Bloch 1:30.47   1:44.21    Poland 1:50.69 1:43.08 1:38.86 1:52.84 1:30.47
8 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:44.11   1:51.47    Poland 1:47.62 1:50.17 1:56.63 2:04.38 1:44.11
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Halczuk 1:55.18   1:56.43   ER  Poland 1:57.57 1:55.18 1:56.53
2 Przemysław Kaleta 2:15.95   2:20.75    Poland 2:23.26 2:15.95 2:23.03
3 Wojciech Knott 2:24.55   2:27.20    Poland 2:25.24 2:31.81 2:24.55
4 Jakub Wojtaszewski 2:46.03   2:58.10    Poland 3:17.88 2:50.39 2:46.03
5 Marcin Bloch 3:16.77   3:26.39    Poland 3:16.77 3:31.95 3:30.46
6 Mateusz Andrzejewski 3:29.70   3:51.36    Poland 3:29.70 3:43.20 4:21.18
7 Wojciech Szatanowski 3:49.01      Poland 3:49.01
8 Błażej Cichy 4:03.04      Poland 4:03.04
9 Piotr Tokarski 4:04.10      Poland 4:04.10
10 Szymon Moroń 4:10.64      Poland 4:10.64
11 Patryk Zawieja 4:29.98      Poland 4:29.98
12 Adrian Stromski 4:36.07      Poland 4:36.07
13 Bartłomiej Olechno 4:42.14      Poland 4:42.14
14 Bartłomiej Lewandowski 5:18.51      Poland 5:18.51
15 Igor Ośmiałowski 5:40.32      Poland 5:40.32
16 Franciszek Fidos DNF      Poland DNF
16 Michał Rzewuski DNF      Poland DNF
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Halczuk 2:48.88   2:53.06    Poland 2:56.63 2:48.88 2:53.68
2 Przemysław Kaleta 3:47.02   3:51.43    Poland 3:51.27 3:55.99 3:47.02
3 Jakub Wojtaszewski 4:13.36   4:20.03    Poland 4:13.36 4:17.36 4:29.36
4 Wojciech Knott 4:15.43   4:33.88    Poland 4:19.38 4:15.43 5:06.83
5 Tomas Jankauskas 4:59.02   5:03.15    Lithuania 4:59.02 5:06.77 5:03.66
6 Marcin Bloch 4:39.15   5:06.90    Poland 5:21.32 4:39.15 5:20.24
7 Wojciech Szatanowski 5:26.77   5:32.69    Poland 5:26.77 5:36.62 5:34.68
8 Błażej Cichy 6:22.02      Poland 6:22.02
9 Bartłomiej Olechno 6:43.13      Poland 6:43.13
10 Szymon Moroń 6:59.32      Poland 6:59.32
11 Piotr Tokarski 7:28.26      Poland 7:28.26
12 Mateusz Andrzejewski DNF      Poland DNF
12 Patryk Kozieł DNF      Poland DNF
12 Adrian Stromski DNF      Poland DNF
12 Mikołaj Kamiński DNF      Poland DNF
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   First round   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Marcin Kowalczyk 23.36   DNF    Poland 29.70 23.36 DNF
2 Jakub Kipa 1:41.47   2:13.19    Poland 2:10.38 1:41.47 2:47.73
3 Krzysztof Bober 2:02.65   DNF    Poland DNF 3:22.67 2:02.65
4 Mateusz Fydrych 2:15.45   DNF    Poland 2:15.45 3:03.56 DNF
5 Wojciech Szatanowski 2:17.28   DNF    Poland 2:17.28 DNS DNS
6 Michał Pleskowicz 2:28.20   DNF    Poland 2:28.20 3:39.30 DNF
7 Patryk Zawieja 2:36.48   DNF    Poland DNF 2:36.48 DNF
8 Wojciech Knott 2:37.47   DNF    Poland 2:37.47 DNF 2:44.23
9 Paweł Kowol 3:00.92   DNF    Poland 3:00.92 3:31.03 DNF
10 Szymon Moroń 3:47.68   DNF    Poland 3:47.68 DNF DNS
11 Sebastian Czyrzewski DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNS DNS
11 Marcin Jakubowski DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
11 Przemysław Janicki DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNS DNS
11 Piotr Tokarski DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
11 Tomasz Żołnowski DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNS
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Marcin Kowalczyk 23.99   DNF    Poland 23.99 DNF DNF
2 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:26.25   DNF    Poland 1:26.25 DNF DNF
3 Michał Pleskowicz 1:45.31   DNF    Poland 1:45.31 DNF 2:11.76
4 Jakub Kipa 1:53.59   DNF    Poland DNF 1:53.59 DNF
5 Mateusz Fydrych 2:07.36   DNF    Poland 2:07.36 DNF DNF
6 Krzysztof Bober DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves   Final   (Best of 1)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Przemysław Rogalski 30      Poland 30
2 Michał Pleskowicz 33      Poland 33
3 Piotr Kuchta 36      Poland 36
4 Marcin Jakubowski 38      Poland 38
4 Patryk Kozieł 38      Poland 38
6 Wojciech Szatanowski 39      Poland 39
7 Przemysław Kaleta 40      Poland 40
8 Patrycja Michalska 43      Poland 43
9 Jonatan Kłosko 45      Poland 45
9 Piotr Tokarski 45      Poland 45
11 Mateusz Fydrych 49      Poland 49
12 Igor Kowalczyk 52      Poland 52
13 Krzysztof Bober DNF      Poland DNF
13 Franciszek Fidos DNF      Poland DNF
13 Jakub Kipa DNF      Poland DNF
13 Wojciech Knott DNF      Poland DNF
13 Szymon Moroń DNF      Poland DNF
13 Michał Rzewuski DNF      Poland DNF
13 Tomasz Żołnowski DNF      Poland DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Przemysław Kaleta 12.59   13.82    Poland 12.59 13.86 13.85 13.75 13.87
2 Michał Pleskowicz 11.12   14.70    Poland 14.18 15.85 14.08 19.26 11.12
3 Jakub Kipa 15.06   16.01    Poland 16.27 15.06 15.82 15.95 16.25
4 Igor Kowalczyk 15.97   16.67    Poland 16.96 21.26 15.97 16.05 17.00
5 Tomas Jankauskas 15.72   18.03   NR  Lithuania 17.81 19.06 17.78 18.49 15.72
6 Wojciech Knott 15.68   18.76    Poland 20.18 19.31 19.60 17.38 15.68
7 Michał Halczuk 16.54   19.08    Poland 17.57 18.91 20.76 20.95 16.54
8 Marcin Kowalczyk 17.90   19.13    Poland 18.58 19.41 17.90 19.87 19.39
9 Wojciech Szatanowski 16.30   19.43    Poland 19.56 18.09 20.63 16.30 23.37
10 Sebastian Czyrzewski 17.71   20.27    Poland 17.71 20.39 26.29 21.28 19.13
11 Igor Ośmiałowski 16.15   21.53    Poland 27.05 22.46 21.73 20.40 16.15
12 Szymon Moroń 20.85   22.27    Poland 21.89 30.88 22.23 20.85 22.68
13 Mateusz Fydrych 19.84   22.50    Poland 21.67 19.84 28.48 23.04 22.80
14 Bartłomiej Lewandowski 19.98   23.02    Poland 21.83 24.39 19.98 22.84 25.39
15 Piotr Tokarski 20.85   23.15    Poland 23.14 24.21 DNF 22.09 20.85
16 Marcin Jakubowski 21.54   23.55    Poland 30.38 22.10 21.69 21.54 26.87
17 Marcin Bloch 22.23   23.89    Poland 22.23 25.70 28.11 23.16 22.80
18 Przemysław Rogalski 18.10   25.64    Poland 23.52 18.10 34.12 22.59 30.81
19 Adrian Stromski 21.72   25.71    Poland 23.06 28.47 29.15 25.61 21.72
20 Michał Rzewuski 22.56   26.73    Poland 22.56 24.16 23.98 32.06 46.83
21 Tonia Kowalczyk 25.97   27.12    Poland 27.04 25.97 26.49 27.84 29.00
22 Kacper Wiłkojć 24.09   27.66    Poland 29.09 29.37 24.09 24.52 30.31
23 Mateusz Andrzejewski 21.67   29.49    Poland 26.46 30.92 32.18 31.10 21.67
24 Piotr Kuchta 26.13   30.66    Poland 33.33 28.72 26.13 31.83 31.43
25 Franciszek Fidos 20.87   45.27    Poland 20.87 DNF 28.47 1:09.81 37.52
26 Patryk Zawieja 30.77      Poland 36.07 30.77
27 Przemysław Janicki 31.32      Poland 42.11 31.32
28 Maciej Czapiewski 32.37      Poland 32.37 33.00
29 Paweł Kowol 32.45      Poland 32.94 32.45
30 Rafał Borkowski 34.48      Poland 39.97 34.48
31 Bartłomiej Olechno 34.85      Poland 34.85 40.44
32 Krzysztof Bober 36.90      Poland 48.30 36.90
33 Patryk Kozieł 37.20      Poland 40.33 37.20
34 Patrycja Michalska 37.88      Poland 37.88 41.59
35 Błażej Cichy 42.70      Poland 42.70 59.04
36 Jakub Kaszuba 42.88      Poland 42.88 44.37
37 Mikołaj Kamiński 54.16      Poland 55.31 54.16
38 Bartłomiej Gołda 57.79      Poland 1:03.62 57.79
39 Damian Malinowski 1:06.39      Poland 1:24.83 1:06.39
40 Dennis van Enckevort 1:13.41      Netherlands 1:13.41 1:20.73
41 Jakub Kraska DNF      Poland DNF DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Pleskowicz 11.40   11.93    Poland 11.44 12.91 11.50 11.40 12.85
2 Przemysław Kaleta 10.39   13.12    Poland 13.11 12.65 13.59 15.03 10.39
3 Wojciech Knott 12.34   15.97    Poland 16.94 15.51 19.30 15.46 12.34
4 Igor Kowalczyk 11.88   16.16    Poland 16.80 16.96 15.51 16.18 11.88
5 Jakub Kipa 14.01   17.21    Poland 16.86 17.41 21.16 17.36 14.01
6 Wojciech Szatanowski 15.60   17.87    Poland 22.27 15.60 16.54 17.48 19.59
7 Igor Ośmiałowski 16.65   18.76    Poland 17.92 19.30 19.06 21.61 16.65
8 Marcin Kowalczyk 14.05   19.24    Poland 20.18 14.05 22.13 19.30 18.24
9 Michał Halczuk 19.25   19.39    Poland 19.25 19.26 19.61 22.18 19.30
10 Tomas Jankauskas 16.63   19.44    Lithuania 18.17 19.25 22.06 20.89 16.63
11 Mateusz Fydrych 18.81   20.23    Poland 32.27 19.99 18.81 20.78 19.93
12 Bartłomiej Lewandowski 20.53   21.93    Poland 21.05 24.11 23.40 20.53 21.33
13 Sebastian Czyrzewski 19.33   23.70    Poland DNF 24.47 22.27 24.35 19.33
14 Szymon Moroń 17.04   25.90    Poland 20.98 27.31 29.42 51.22 17.04
15 Marcin Jakubowski 21.43   25.90    Poland 29.49 23.22 21.43 24.99 35.26
16 Piotr Tokarski 27.19   29.71    Poland 34.30 27.24 27.19 27.58 DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Przemysław Kaleta 11.07   13.25    Poland 13.80 12.16 13.80 18.78 11.07
2 Michał Pleskowicz 12.44   14.37    Poland 15.11 13.81 12.44 14.19 17.38
3 Igor Kowalczyk 15.35   15.46    Poland 15.50 15.35 15.45 18.95 15.44
4 Jakub Kipa 14.75   15.90    Poland 15.71 14.75 17.46 15.52 16.47
5 Wojciech Knott 13.55   16.59    Poland 13.55 14.58 19.82 17.54 17.64
6 Marcin Kowalczyk 16.94   18.58    Poland 17.94 21.52 18.15 16.94 19.65
7 Wojciech Szatanowski 17.28   19.35    Poland 17.28 19.56 19.70 18.80 22.14
8 Igor Ośmiałowski 16.64   19.81    Poland 19.73 26.48 19.98 16.64 19.73
  3x3x3 With Feet   Combined First round   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Wojciech Knott 36.85   39.40    Poland 42.41 36.85 38.93
2 Przemysław Kaleta 42.48   45.36    Poland 46.19 47.41 42.48
3 Mateusz Fydrych 55.28   1:09.97    Poland 1:23.38 55.28 1:11.26
4 Przemysław Rogalski 1:22.68   1:31.90    Poland 1:24.40 1:48.63 1:22.68
5 Tomas Jankauskas 1:16.76   NR 1:38.88    Lithuania 1:56.36 1:43.53 1:16.76
6 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:54.10   1:59.07    Poland 1:54.10 2:04.67 1:58.43
7 Michał Bogdan 2:16.17   3:00.87    Poland 2:59.90 3:46.53 2:16.17
8 Jakub Kipa 40.00   DNF    Poland 57.46 DNF 40.00
9 Michał Halczuk DNF      Poland DNF
  3x3x3 With Feet   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Wojciech Knott 40.46   45.09    Poland 44.73 50.08 40.46
2 Przemysław Kaleta 40.72   48.86    Poland 49.86 56.00 40.72
3 Mateusz Fydrych 1:05.35   1:09.85    Poland 1:06.00 1:18.19 1:05.35
4 Przemysław Rogalski 1:19.71   2:17.47    Poland 1:19.71 1:41.36 3:51.35
  Rubik's Clock   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Wojciech Knott 6.14   7.95    Poland 8.12 7.04 8.70 6.14 DNF
2 Bartłomiej Lewandowski 6.67   8.12    Poland 6.67 7.43 9.32 8.74 8.19
3 Marcin Jakubowski 7.28   9.08    Poland 8.38 9.56 11.05 9.30 7.28
4 Przemysław Rogalski 9.26   11.20    Poland 9.26 10.81 10.79 14.86 12.00
5 Paweł Kowol 10.03   12.79    Poland 13.15 12.03 13.19 DNF 10.03
6 Wojciech Szatanowski 11.84   14.03    Poland 13.98 14.73 11.84 13.38 17.72
7 Patrycja Michalska 11.50   14.11    Poland 14.84 16.16 11.50 12.53 14.96
8 Owidiusz Pryk 12.67   16.83    Poland 13.02 DNF 12.67 14.75 22.73
9 Jonatan Kłosko 19.32      Poland 19.32 DNF
10 Piotr Tokarski 22.92      Poland 56.89 22.92
11 Dennis van Enckevort 27.13      Netherlands 27.13 27.52
12 Michał Rzewuski 31.06      Poland 31.07 31.06
13 Kacper Wiłkojć 46.49      Poland DNF 46.49
  Rubik's Clock   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Wojciech Knott 5.88   6.83    Poland 5.88 7.08 6.49 6.92 7.85
2 Marcin Jakubowski 8.10   8.87    Poland 8.10 9.48 8.39 9.69 8.73
3 Bartłomiej Lewandowski 6.93   9.02    Poland 6.93 8.72 9.14 10.93 9.21
4 Przemysław Rogalski 9.64   10.99    Poland 9.64 10.80 10.16 12.02 DNF
  Megaminx   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Pleskowicz 53.99   1:07.03    Poland 1:11.96 1:13.38 1:05.53 53.99 1:03.61
2 Michał Halczuk 1:13.49   1:24.26    Poland 1:24.30 1:13.49 1:34.47 1:26.78 1:21.71
3 Jakub Kipa 1:18.53   1:24.94    Poland 1:23.38 1:18.53 1:32.80 1:18.64 1:33.38
4 Piotr Kuchta 1:33.55   1:44.24    Poland 1:54.40 1:43.21 1:33.55 1:51.08 1:38.44
5 Marcin Bloch 1:50.37      Poland 1:57.61 1:50.37
6 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:50.61      Poland 1:53.10 1:50.61
7 Patrycja Michalska 1:57.63      Poland 1:57.63 2:02.11
8 Marcin Jakubowski 2:13.73      Poland 2:13.73 2:37.24
9 Igor Ośmiałowski 2:18.67      Poland 2:28.61 2:18.67
10 Mateusz Andrzejewski 2:21.97      Poland 2:29.56 2:21.97
11 Piotr Tokarski 2:23.09      Poland 2:23.09 2:32.82
12 Błażej Cichy 2:32.34      Poland 2:32.34 3:01.34
13 Bartłomiej Gołda 2:35.24      Poland 3:08.23 2:35.24
14 Franciszek Fidos 3:03.71      Poland 3:21.14 3:03.71
15 Adrian Stromski 3:16.29      Poland 3:16.29 DNF
16 Jakub Kraska 3:21.20      Poland 3:29.32 3:21.20
17 Maciej Czapiewski 3:31.15      Poland 3:31.15 3:52.99
18 Damian Malinowski 3:49.86      Poland 3:49.86 4:03.40
19 Bartłomiej Olechno 3:55.61      Poland 3:55.61 DNF
20 Dennis van Enckevort 4:48.04      Netherlands 4:48.04 DNF
  Megaminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Pleskowicz 57.01   1:04.92    Poland 57.01 1:13.44 1:08.37 1:06.14 1:00.25
2 Michał Halczuk 1:15.44   1:19.34    Poland 1:32.15 1:18.86 1:15.44 1:19.73 1:19.44
3 Jakub Kipa 1:15.56   1:27.08    Poland 1:21.51 1:22.84 1:36.90 DNF 1:15.56
4 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:31.28   1:44.32    Poland 1:39.75 1:41.72 1:31.28 1:51.49 2:08.59
5 Piotr Kuchta 1:41.71   1:50.26    Poland 1:41.71 1:55.19 1:57.03 1:48.41 1:47.18
6 Marcin Bloch 1:38.04   1:55.40    Poland 1:38.04 DNF 1:54.12 1:55.27 1:56.80
  Pyraminx   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jonatan Kłosko 2.77   3.76    Poland 3.87 2.77 3.71 3.86 3.71
2 Owidiusz Pryk 3.15   4.46    Poland 5.19 3.84 3.15 4.35 7.66
3 Wojciech Knott 4.17   4.59    Poland 4.35 5.80 4.56 4.87 4.17
4 Paweł Kowol 4.65   4.95    Poland 5.06 5.59 4.65 5.08 4.70
5 Tomasz Kiedrowicz 3.74   5.00    Poland 5.16 3.74 4.37 5.46 6.74
6 Piotr Tokarski 4.04   5.05    Poland 5.06 4.76 4.04 5.34 7.51
7 Jakub Kipa 4.21   5.33    Poland 4.56 6.21 6.42 5.22 4.21
8 Wojciech Szatanowski 4.21   5.62    Poland 10.23 5.10 5.96 4.21 5.80
9 Maciej Czapiewski 4.84   5.62    Poland 4.84 5.36 5.78 5.88 5.72
10 Piotr Kuchta 5.47   5.65    Poland 6.07 5.47 5.56 5.80 5.60
11 Michał Pleskowicz 4.95   5.72    Poland 5.92 4.95 5.32 8.87 5.91
12 Igor Ośmiałowski 5.10   5.72    Poland 5.57 5.10 5.34 6.26 6.81
13 Przemysław Rogalski 4.02   5.95    Poland 7.06 4.02 5.78 5.48 6.59
14 Bartłomiej Lewandowski 5.66   6.01    Poland 5.80 6.47 5.66 5.75 6.73
15 Mateusz Fydrych 4.44   6.16    Poland 5.36 4.44 11.12 5.86 7.26
16 Mateusz Cichoracki 3.48   6.18    Poland 6.02 6.26 8.71 6.25 3.48
17 Michał Rzewuski 5.33   6.66    Poland 5.73 5.33 6.31 7.95 9.05
18 Marcin Jakubowski 5.44   6.91    Poland 5.44 5.46 17.35 8.39 6.89
19 Kacper Wiłkojć 5.70   6.98    Poland 7.06 10.97 7.59 5.70 6.28
20 Szymon Moroń 5.67   7.34    Poland 8.70 5.67 10.22 6.46 6.87
21 Szymon Kowalski 5.89   7.92    Poland 5.89 8.22 7.98 9.24 7.56
22 Patryk Kozieł 5.88   8.17    Poland 10.18 7.92 8.95 7.63 5.88
23 Rafał Borkowski 6.60   8.32    Poland 6.60 6.85 7.87 10.23 10.67
24 Mateusz Andrzejewski 7.50   9.03    Poland 7.50 8.97 8.88 9.23 DNF
25 Marta Żywicka 6.19   9.29    Poland 11.65 9.09 9.16 6.19 9.63
26 Bartłomiej Gołda 7.10   9.33    Poland 7.10 9.44 9.52 9.02 11.68
27 Tonia Kowalczyk 7.11   9.35    Poland 8.27 10.32 9.47 7.11 11.46
28 Krzysztof Bober 8.67   9.38    Poland 9.53 8.67 9.93 8.68 11.77
29 Igor Kowalczyk 6.70   10.22    Poland 9.68 7.30 13.67 6.70 15.87
30 Franciszek Fidos 6.51   10.87    Poland 6.51 11.07 11.15 10.38 25.69
31 Patryk Zawieja 8.91   11.63    Poland 8.91 12.10 11.79 15.47 10.99
32 Kacper Jach 8.87   11.64    Poland 8.87 12.35 12.08 10.50 14.02
33 Damian Malinowski 9.39   12.50    Poland 13.87 9.39 10.56 17.92 13.06
34 Adrian Stromski 8.84   15.17    Poland 23.66 8.84 11.27 27.79 10.58
35 Mikołaj Kamiński 6.54   16.40    Poland 15.32 9.01 6.54 24.88 32.62
36 Patrycja Michalska 9.21   17.73    Poland 19.32 9.21 24.63 9.24 25.36
37 Adrianna Felczerek 10.57      Poland 16.99 10.57
38 Błażej Cichy 11.12      Poland 11.12 17.92
39 Dennis van Enckevort 11.50      Netherlands 12.19 11.50
40 Bartosz Spichalski 11.61      Poland 11.61 14.37
41 Jakub Kaszuba 12.79      Poland 12.79 25.55
42 Michał Radziejewski 16.76      Poland 19.23 16.76
  Pyraminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Piotr Tokarski 4.08   4.70    Poland 5.45 4.71 4.32 4.08 5.06
2 Owidiusz Pryk 4.33   4.76    Poland 4.33 4.46 4.46 5.35 8.37
3 Jakub Kipa 3.27   5.10    Poland 5.14 6.15 4.53 3.27 5.62
4 Wojciech Knott 4.22   5.52    Poland 4.79 8.57 6.44 4.22 5.34
5 Jonatan Kłosko 3.32   5.54    Poland 6.62 6.47 3.32 6.80 3.52
6 Paweł Kowol 3.36   5.89    Poland 5.13 6.29 6.65 3.36 6.24
7 Maciej Czapiewski 4.37   6.02    Poland 6.29 7.35 4.56 4.37 7.21
8 Igor Ośmiałowski 5.08   6.26    Poland 5.98 8.39 7.64 5.08 5.16
9 Piotr Kuchta 4.79   6.62    Poland 6.30 8.33 5.58 4.79 7.97
10 Wojciech Szatanowski 5.15   6.67    Poland 7.28 7.16 5.15 5.56 8.95
11 Tomasz Kiedrowicz 5.61   7.43    Poland 5.61 6.62 7.60 DNF 8.08
12 Michał Pleskowicz 5.10   8.34    Poland 10.79 9.19 5.10 6.21 9.63
  Skewb   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jonatan Kłosko 2.52   4.07    Poland 3.85 5.68 2.69 9.12 2.52
2 Przemysław Kaleta 3.67   4.33    Poland 5.08 6.88 3.93 3.99 3.67
3 Michał Rzewuski 2.06   4.59    Poland 2.06 3.92 5.86 4.00 DNF
4 Patryk Kozieł 3.63   4.79    Poland 5.07 3.63 4.78 7.04 4.51
5 Piotr Tokarski 4.57   5.31    Poland 6.64 4.57 4.65 6.05 5.23
6 Wojciech Knott 4.81   5.67    Poland 4.81 6.01 5.03 5.96 DNF
7 Maciej Czapiewski 4.22   6.23    Poland 5.81 5.66 7.21 4.22 7.72
8 Kacper Jach 3.74   6.38    Poland 8.17 5.06 7.04 3.74 7.05
9 Franciszek Fidos 5.33   6.92    Poland 9.38 7.87 7.19 5.33 5.70
10 Tomas Jankauskas 4.09   7.36   NR  Lithuania 4.09 7.70 7.80 6.58 7.92
11 Wojciech Szatanowski 6.66   7.38    Poland 6.66 7.98 6.77 7.40 10.00
12 Igor Ośmiałowski 6.32   7.59    Poland 6.58 7.84 6.32 8.35 8.79
13 Paweł Kowol 6.35   7.88    Poland 8.89 7.98 6.35 7.79 7.88
14 Szymon Moroń 4.62   7.92    Poland 10.77 4.62 6.13 19.64 6.85
15 Marcin Jakubowski 6.61   8.28    Poland 7.47 13.03 8.62 6.61 8.74
16 Piotr Kuchta 7.76   9.57    Poland 11.68 7.76 8.26 13.06 8.77
17 Rafał Borkowski 8.01      Poland 8.01 8.57
18 Przemysław Rogalski 8.95      Poland 8.95 9.61
19 Mateusz Fydrych 9.03      Poland 9.21 9.03
20 Krzysztof Bober 9.57      Poland 13.02 9.57
21 Patryk Zawieja 9.77      Poland 11.70 9.77
22 Bartłomiej Gołda 9.98      Poland 9.98 12.24
22 Szymon Kowalski 9.98      Poland 22.27 9.98
24 Mateusz Andrzejewski 10.31      Poland DNF 10.31
25 Bartłomiej Lewandowski 10.54      Poland 10.54 15.38
26 Igor Kowalczyk 10.93      Poland 10.93 DNF
27 Damian Malinowski 12.60      Poland DNF 12.60
28 Błażej Cichy 12.95      Poland 15.40 12.95
29 Dennis van Enckevort 17.21      Netherlands 17.21 27.63
30 Michał Radziejewski 18.05      Poland 26.66 18.05
31 Patrycja Michalska 24.52      Poland 47.09 24.52
32 Kacper Wiłkojć 32.80      Poland 32.80 DNF
33 Jakub Kaszuba 40.06      Poland DNF 40.06
  Skewb   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jonatan Kłosko 1.84   3.26    Poland 4.60 1.84 3.52 2.60 3.67
2 Przemysław Kaleta 2.41   3.54    Poland 4.12 2.79 4.03 3.79 2.41
3 Michał Rzewuski 2.21   3.61    Poland 4.02 2.21 4.90 4.29 2.51
4 Wojciech Knott 3.68   5.12    Poland 3.68 4.26 10.61 7.02 4.07
5 Maciej Czapiewski 2.55   5.22    Poland 5.99 2.55 5.33 15.24 4.34
6 Patryk Kozieł 2.44   5.25    Poland 4.76 2.44 6.87 6.98 4.12
7 Franciszek Fidos 3.67   5.55    Poland 3.67 5.63 5.54 6.90 5.49
8 Igor Ośmiałowski 4.09   5.74    Poland 4.93 4.09 7.66 6.86 5.44
9 Piotr Tokarski 3.56   6.08    Poland 7.32 3.56 7.91 5.36 5.55
10 Kacper Jach 4.65   6.14    Poland 9.08 6.00 4.65 6.22 6.21
11 Rafał Borkowski 3.58   6.99    Poland 9.71 3.58 6.39 6.95 7.62
12 Tomas Jankauskas 5.85   7.57    Lithuania 13.47 7.46 6.08 9.17 5.85
13 Mateusz Fydrych 5.07   7.72    Poland 6.54 5.07 9.32 10.62 7.31
14 Przemysław Rogalski 4.39   7.93    Poland 9.76 4.39 7.84 9.32 6.63
15 Paweł Kowol 4.04   7.96    Poland 13.28 4.04 8.24 8.56 7.07
16 Wojciech Szatanowski 4.22   8.23    Poland 9.70 4.22 9.17 8.05 7.46
17 Szymon Moroń 3.46   8.27    Poland 9.19 3.46 8.86 9.65 6.76
18 Krzysztof Bober 7.21   8.81    Poland 9.63 9.02 11.01 7.77 7.21
19 Marcin Jakubowski 4.28   9.08    Poland 10.29 4.28 14.62 10.70 6.26
20 Patryk Zawieja 4.16   9.16    Poland 11.85 4.16 10.43 8.12 8.92
21 Piotr Kuchta 5.30   9.59    Poland 6.85 5.30 10.96 19.42 10.95
  Skewb   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jonatan Kłosko 2.86   4.00    Poland 3.20 4.34 4.52 4.47 2.86
2 Przemysław Kaleta 3.28   4.09    Poland 3.28 4.23 4.05 5.89 4.00
3 Michał Rzewuski 2.94   4.35    Poland 2.94 3.37 DNF 6.15 3.54
4 Patryk Kozieł 4.52   5.48    Poland 6.07 5.03 4.52 5.33 6.32
5 Franciszek Fidos 4.77   6.16    Poland 6.45 7.54 6.12 5.92 4.77
6 Wojciech Knott 6.09   6.74    Poland 7.24 6.66 6.09 6.32 DNF
7 Piotr Tokarski 4.32   6.86    Poland 4.32 17.10 6.75 7.97 5.86
8 Maciej Czapiewski 5.18   6.86    Poland 7.34 8.67 5.18 6.30 6.95
9 Kacper Jach 4.92   7.25    Poland 4.92 6.43 7.79 9.94 7.53
10 Tomas Jankauskas 6.72   7.98    Lithuania 6.72 6.95 7.76 10.86 9.24
11 Igor Ośmiałowski 6.65   8.55    Poland 11.31 10.42 8.31 6.65 6.91
12 Rafał Borkowski 5.92   9.63    Poland 8.45 9.71 5.92 11.74 10.72
  Square-1   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Halczuk 10.78   17.04    Poland 18.44 10.78 24.63 20.29 12.39
2 Paweł Kowol 17.31   21.34    Poland 28.50 18.33 25.06 17.31 20.64
3 Mateusz Andrzejewski 20.01   26.31    Poland 44.61 24.16 25.56 20.01 29.20
4 Wojciech Knott 24.59   28.06    Poland 30.68 24.59 29.47 27.20 27.51
5 Wojciech Szatanowski 38.73      Poland 56.36 38.73
6 Przemysław Rogalski 40.36      Poland 40.36 45.66
7 Piotr Tokarski 50.78      Poland 1:10.75 50.78
8 Igor Kowalczyk 1:21.69      Poland DNF 1:21.69
  4x4x4 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Marcin Kowalczyk 10:29.00      Poland DNF DNF 10:29.00
2 Wojciech Szatanowski DNF      Poland DNF DNF DNS
  5x5x5 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Marcin Kowalczyk 18:20.00      Poland 18:20.00 DNS DNS
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Marcin Kowalczyk 20/21 33:54      Poland DNS 20/21 33:54 DNS
2 Wojciech Szatanowski 7/8 41:33      Poland 6/7 49:34 7/8 41:33 DNS
3 Patryk Zawieja 6/6 59:04      Poland 6/6 59:04 DNF DNS
4 Michał Bogdan 8/11 56:34      Poland 8/11 56:34 6/9 53:16 DNS
5 Krzysztof Bober 5/6 41:07      Poland 5/6 41:07 DNS DNS
6 Marcin Jakubowski 3/3 28:55      Poland 3/3 28:55 DNS DNS
7 Piotr Tokarski DNF      Poland DNF DNS DNS
  Rubik's Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 L2 F2 U2 R B2 L' F2 D2 R' B' D2 R B2 F U R B' D
A #2 F2 R' D2 L2 F2 L' F2 U2 R2 U2 L' D' L B' L2 F' D U L'
A #3 L2 F' B' U' R' L' B2 L2 U' F' R2 B2 U' D' L2 D R2 F2 U2 F2
A #4 B2 R2 B' L' U2 D L' U2 R' U' B2 L' B2 R L D2 B2 U2 B2 L B2
A #5 D L2 D2 F2 U F2 R2 B2 U' L2 R' D2 L B' U' L2 R' D' F L'
A Ex#1 D2 B2 R2 B2 F2 D' B2 D R2 F R2 U2 L B' L2 U' B D B2 R2
A Ex#2 L' U' D B' D' F D2 L' U R2 B D B2 R2 D L2 U R2 U F2
B #1 U R2 F2 R2 F2 D' B2 R2 D' R U' F2 L' F' R2 F' D' F' D'
B #2 R2 F2 R U2 B2 F2 L2 R D F L' R D' F2 D' R D' B'
B #3 F2 L2 F L' D B R' B' D2 F R L2 U2 B' L2 B' D2 F2 D2 B2
B #4 U2 F R2 B D2 L2 D2 U2 F' D2 R' D R D' R2 U2 F2 L' U2 F
B #5 D R2 L2 U' R' B R2 L U2 B2 R2 F2 U' L2 D2 B2 D' R2 U'
B Ex#1 R2 B U2 L2 D2 U2 B' D2 U B' U2 B' F' R' D2 U F2 D2 L
B Ex#2 L' F R U' D B' U' R' D' R' F B2 L D2 R B2 D2 R D2
C #1 D U' F2 R2 F2 U' F2 D2 B D F2 R B' F' L2 R' U L
C #2 F2 D R2 D' B2 D2 B2 R2 F2 D L' B F U2 L' U L D' F L'
C #3 L2 R2 U' F2 R2 U R2 U2 L2 R2 F' R B2 U2 F' U L F' R
C #4 L' F2 L B2 U2 L2 B2 L F D2 B D' F' D' B' U' R U2
C #5 U' B' L F D2 R U F' L2 B U2 D2 R B2 R' L F2 U2 L2
C Ex#1 D F2 U' L2 B2 U2 R2 U B' L2 F' R' D R D U' R' U L'
C Ex#2 L2 U F2 U2 R2 B2 D' B F' R F2 R B U2 F' L' D2 F
D #1 U' F' B L D2 F R D B2 R' B' U2 B2 L2 D2 L U2 L D2
D #2 D' L2 F R2 D2 B2 L2 U' F L2 U F2 U' R2 D2 F2 B2 D
D #3 L2 B D2 U2 F2 D2 B' L2 D2 F U R2 U' L' D2 L' D' U' R F' D'
D #4 U F' U' R' B U L F R L F R2 L2 D B2 U' L2 U2 L2 D2
D #5 U2 L D F2 U2 R F2 D B D2 B D2 R2 F2 U2 F' L2 F2 R2
D Ex#1 U2 F2 L' B2 U2 R2 U2 R U R B F' L F' U R2 D' U2 R'
D Ex#2 B2 R2 B2 L2 U L2 D L2 D' R2 D2 F D2 L' U' B' U B' F' R'
  Rubik's Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L' R' F2 R F2 D2 B2 D2 F' D2 L D' B D2 L' B D' L
A #2 B2 F2 L F2 L' D2 B2 L B2 U2 R' D' B' L' D2 B D' L2 B' L2
A #3 U' L2 U' B2 D2 R2 F2 U L2 F2 L2 B D' L' D2 B R' F U' F D'
A #4 B2 D2 L D2 R2 U2 R2 U2 L' D' R B D' L2 B F' R2 B2 R U
A #5 F2 L2 B2 L2 U2 B U2 L2 D2 F2 R' U' L' R2 F' L' F L2 B'
A Ex#1 F R2 L F2 B' U R' L F B' L2 F2 B2 U' B2 R2 B2 D2 B2 U
A Ex#2 L D F' L B U F' B2 R U' F2 U B2 U' F2 D F2 U B2 L2
B #1 F2 L2 B2 D2 R' D2 L' F2 U2 B2 L2 F U2 L2 U' F2 R' D' U L
B #2 D' R' L2 F' R2 F' U' D2 F' U L' F2 D R2 D' F2 B2 R2 U' L2
B #3 L U F D F B2 U2 B L2 D' R L B2 U2 R U2 D2 B2 U2
B #4 D2 L' B2 L' B2 U2 L' B2 L2 U2 F' D R2 B' U F' L2 D' L'
B #5 L B2 L2 B2 D2 R U2 R' U2 B2 L' F U' B L' D' R F' U B2 D
B Ex#1 B2 U' D2 L F U' D' L2 U2 B' U2 L D2 L' D2 B2 D2 R2 B2 R
B Ex#2 D' L2 U B2 L2 U' R2 U F2 R' B' D L2 D' R D2 B' U2 B D
C #1 R2 U2 D' R2 U2 D' F' B2 U' R D2 R2 B2 R' F2 D2 R F2 B2 U2
C #2 D2 R2 D2 B' L2 B R2 U2 F' D2 F2 L B U R' D' B F2 D F' D2
C #3 R U' F R2 L2 F2 L U2 F' D' B' R' F2 R D2 R U2 B2 U2 L'
C #4 B2 D2 L2 B2 L2 U F2 D L2 R2 B U2 L F' L R' B2 U L2 F' R2
C #5 R' F' R2 U' F2 D2 R2 F' U L D' B2 D R2 B2 L2 F2 L2 U2
C Ex#1 R2 B F2 L2 F' D2 F D2 R2 D2 B' D B' U2 F L' U' B2 R D2
C Ex#2 F U2 B' U' F' L D' L' F2 B U' B2 R2 U' F2 R2 U' D' B2 U'
  Rubik's Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 B D2 F2 R2 D2 B2 U2 B D' R2 U2 B' F R' D L2 B' U L
A #2 D2 L2 B' D2 B' L2 R2 B2 F' R2 F D' U' B' R' F2 L U' B2 F' D'
A #3 R F L' U' R D L2 F D' B U2 B2 D2 L' D2 L' D2 F2 U2 B2 L2
A #4 F D2 B D2 B2 R2 D2 B D2 F U' B2 L2 F' D2 U2 F' L' R' F'
A #5 B D2 F2 U2 R2 D2 F2 U2 B' R2 F' L' D' F' L' U' B2 R2 B' U' L
A Ex#1 L2 F2 D2 U2 B' D2 F' U2 R2 D L B2 U2 F D2 L2 D L B' R'
A Ex#2 D2 F2 R' U2 L2 R F2 R' D L' R2 D' R B' R' U' L2 D R2
  2x2x2 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' R' F2 R2 U2 R' U' F' R' U2 R'
A #2 R' U' R U F' U' R U' R' U' R
A #3 U R' U2 F U' F U' R2 U2 F' R'
A #4 F U2 R' F U' R2 U' F R U' R'
A #5 U' R' U2 F U' F U2 R' F U' R
A Ex#1 U' F U2 R' F U R2 U' R' U2 R
A Ex#2 F U2 F R2 U2 R' U' R' F R' U2
B #1 R' F' U2 R U' R F' U' R2 F U2
B #2 U R' U R' F' R U' R' U2 F' U'
B #3 U R' U2 R2 U' R U2 R2 U2 F U2
B #4 R' F' U2 R U R' U' F' U' F U'
B #5 U R' F U' F U2 F' R U R' U2
B Ex#1 U R' U' F U2 F' U' R U R' U2
B Ex#2 F2 R2 U2 R' U' R U2 R2 U' F R
C #1 U F U' R F R U2 R' U2 R U2
C #2 U R' F2 R2 F' U' R2 U2 F U' R2
C #3 U' R' U' R2 F' R' U' R2 U2 R' U'
C #4 U' R' U2 R2 U2 R2 F U' F2 U' R'
C #5 R2 U F U2 R2 F' R2 U' F U' R
C Ex#1 R' F R2 U' F' R2 F2 R U2 R U2
C Ex#2 R' U' R2 F R U2 R U2 R' U2 R2
  2x2x2 Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' R' F U2 R' U2 R U R' F2 U2
A #2 R F2 U2 R U2 R U' R' U R F'
A #3 U' F U2 F2 U' R2 U2 R' U R U'
A #4 F' U' R2 U2 F U' F R U2 R U2
A #5 R' U2 R F' U' R U R' U' R U2
A Ex#1 R' U2 F R' F' U' R2 U' R' U' R'
A Ex#2 U' R F' U' R' U R F' R2 F U2
B #1 U' R U2 F' R2 U' F U2 F R2 U'
B #2 R U' R F' U2 R' U R' U2 F U
B #3 R U2 R' U' R2 F' U2 F' U2 R U
B #4 U R U' R2 U' R2 U' R2 F' U' R
B #5 U' R U2 F R' F' U2 R U R' U2
B Ex#1 U2 R' U2 R F R2 F' U' R' U' R'
B Ex#2 U' R' F' U F U' F U' F R2 U'
  2x2x2 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R U' R2 U' F R U R' F U2 F'
A #2 R' U R' U2 F R2 F' U' R2 U' F
A #3 R' U2 R2 U' F' U' R2 F U' R U'
A #4 R U' R' U R' U' R2 U R F U'
A #5 R' U2 R U' R' U R U' R2 F2 U'
A Ex#1 U2 R' U2 F U F U2 R2 U' R2 U'
A Ex#2 R' U2 R U' F U' F' U2 F' U' R2
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F2 L2 D2 B U2 F' L' D U' F2 R2 D2 L' D2 L D2 F2 B2 L' F2 Rw2 U L2 B' Uw2 D2 L2 Uw2 D Fw2 D' B' D Rw' F' D2 B L' R2 U2 Fw Uw' F2 Uw Rw2 Uw Fw'
A #2 F2 L' D2 F2 L2 B2 U2 F2 L' F R D2 R' U' R D2 L2 F U' Fw2 R F Uw2 F Uw2 B2 R B Rw2 F R2 Uw L' R' B Rw2 B2 Rw L2 Uw F' U2 B' Uw
A #3 L B U2 F U2 D F' R2 F2 L U L2 D2 R2 D F2 D' F2 U2 Fw2 U' R F2 B2 Uw2 Rw2 U' B2 U' Fw2 Rw2 B Rw2 Fw' L2 U' B Rw Uw' F L B2 D' Fw
A #4 D F R2 D L R2 F2 U' R B' D F2 L F2 L' D2 L D2 L' B2 Uw2 F2 R Uw2 U Fw2 Rw2 R U L D' R L Fw L Uw2 R2 Uw' L2 Fw F R' Uw2 D2
A #5 R B2 R2 D2 U2 F2 L D2 F2 L' D R2 B U' R B F D' F R Rw2 D B Uw2 Rw2 D2 B L2 Fw2 D' F2 Rw F' D R2 D' Fw2 B2 Uw R2 L Fw' Uw2 D' Rw'
A Ex#1 D2 B2 R2 L2 U' F2 L2 B2 F' L' F' L' U' L2 B2 D2 L2 F' Fw2 Rw2 D' L Uw2 F2 Uw2 Fw2 L' D L2 U' B2 Fw' D' L' Fw' R F U' Uw L Uw2 Rw2
A Ex#2 L B2 R2 B2 U2 L D2 L U2 R U B U2 F D2 L U' L2 F2 L2 Fw2 R B Uw2 Rw2 R B' Rw2 L2 R2 U2 Uw F U2 L' U' Rw2 Fw Uw2 D' Fw' U R Fw2
B #1 U' F L' R U D L' D F R' U2 L2 B2 D' F2 D B2 D' R2 U2 Fw2 Uw2 F' R' Fw2 U2 R2 B' L B' Rw2 Uw2 B' Uw Fw2 D F Uw2 U Rw' Fw L2 Uw R L2
B #2 R' F U R' B2 L B U' B' D' L' D2 B2 D2 L2 D2 L F2 R' D2 Fw2 U' Rw2 D B' Uw2 L2 Uw2 U F' Rw2 B' U' R' B2 Rw' Fw2 Rw F2 Uw' Rw F2 U B D Fw2
B #3 R2 U2 F2 D2 F2 L' F2 L' B2 D2 B' U' B' R L B' D' B' F' U Rw2 Uw2 B' Rw2 R' U2 F Uw2 B2 L Fw2 Rw2 B2 Uw' R2 D L' F2 B2 Fw Rw2 Uw R L' U' Rw'
B #4 U' D' L' B' D' L' B' U2 F' D' L2 F2 R' F2 L F2 D2 R U2 F2 Uw2 Fw2 R F R2 L' D2 Uw' Fw2 U2 B2 Uw' B F2 Rw' D Fw F2 R' Uw'
B #5 U L' F2 U' L2 U R' D B R2 U2 L2 D' F2 U' L2 D L2 D2 Uw2 F' Rw2 F2 Uw2 L' U2 D2 R' F Rw2 Uw Rw2 F2 L2 Uw2 Fw' D2 B' R' Fw Rw' B' D
B Ex#1 F2 L2 B2 D U L2 F2 U' B2 U R D2 U L B R' D F L F2 Uw2 L' B Uw2 B Uw2 F' R B' R D2 B' Rw2 Uw' D F D2 U' Rw D2 B' Uw' Rw' B2 Uw R'
B Ex#2 D2 B2 R' U2 R2 L B2 R2 D2 L' F2 B' R2 D R2 D B2 D2 F' L' Uw2 Fw2 R B' L2 Fw2 L' Uw2 D2 L2 F2 Uw R2 Uw' L D' R2 Rw' Fw B D Rw' L
  4x4x4 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B2 D R2 B2 D' B2 D F2 U D2 L' D2 R2 U' B' R' F L F2 R Uw2 Fw2 R' D2 F' D2 F' Uw2 L' B' R' U2 Rw2 Uw' Rw2 L2 U2 Fw2 F' Rw B D2 Fw D Rw2
A #2 D2 B' D2 U2 L2 R2 F L2 D F' D' F B' R U B' L2 F D2 Uw2 F' U' Fw2 Rw2 D B' F2 Uw2 D L2 F2 U' L F Rw U2 Rw2 U Uw B Rw' B' F2 Uw
A #3 F2 R U2 F2 U2 B2 L' D2 F2 R' D' L2 F2 U' L' F D F2 L F2 Uw2 L' Fw2 Rw2 F D2 R Uw2 U2 F L2 D2 Fw2 Uw' F' D U2 F' Fw Rw' Fw2 Uw' Rw' R2 Uw2 R2
A #4 F2 D F2 R2 F2 R2 D' U' F2 U' B L F2 B D R' F L' U L B' Uw2 Fw2 U' L2 B2 D Fw2 B' U L2 B2 U L2 Rw F2 R' U F2 Fw' U' B L Fw2 Rw Fw B'
A #5 D L' B' D F R' L' B2 D2 F' D' F2 U' B2 U R2 U2 B2 D' R2 Fw2 R L' Fw2 B Rw2 R U2 B D2 B' D2 Uw L2 F' Uw2 Rw2 D R Fw' Uw' L2 Fw2 F'
A Ex#1 F2 U2 R2 F2 U2 B' U2 B R2 F U' B L U2 R' U R2 L' U2 Uw2 Rw2 L F2 Uw2 D Rw2 L' Uw2 D' R' D' Fw U2 Fw Rw2 U R' B2 Rw' Uw L' D2 R Uw'
A Ex#2 R D2 L' B2 F2 D2 R2 B2 R F2 U2 D B2 D2 L' B F U' F D2 L Rw2 U' B' Uw2 Rw2 U' F D Fw2 F2 D U' R U' Rw Uw F' Rw' F2 Uw Fw' L2 D'
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Lw F' U' Rw U' R L' D' Rw' Bw Rw' Lw' B2 Dw Lw R2 B' D2 B2 F Uw2 Lw' Dw' Rw B Uw2 Bw2 Fw' Rw Uw' Bw' D' Uw L' Lw' D Dw' F2 D' U' Dw2 L2 Fw2 Rw Dw Rw2 R2 Bw' U D2 Fw Lw Bw' B' Fw2 Dw L Uw' B2 Rw'
A #2 L Fw' Lw Fw U D Dw Bw D2 Uw' Bw2 L' Uw Rw L2 Uw F' D Bw B2 Uw2 Bw' Lw2 Fw' D Dw L2 Bw' Uw2 Lw F' L D' Dw Lw2 L Dw' U2 Bw' B Rw' D U' Rw D' F2 D2 B F' Rw D2 Fw2 F B L2 F Rw' U Bw D2
A #3 Lw Dw U2 Fw R' Uw2 Rw' L2 Uw D2 Dw F' D2 Rw' F2 R U2 F' L' B' Lw' L' Rw B2 Uw Lw' U2 Fw' U2 Bw F Uw' L2 Dw U' Rw Uw2 Rw' D' Lw Fw' L D2 U2 Uw Bw' Uw2 U' F2 D2 Uw2 R' Rw' Bw Fw Rw B Fw2 Lw Bw'
A #4 Fw' F' B D2 Uw' L D2 Bw U2 Rw2 Lw Bw L2 F R2 L' Fw Rw Bw' Uw' U' R' Lw' Rw Fw2 Rw' Dw2 U' F B' Fw2 Rw2 Uw R2 Bw' Rw2 Bw' Fw2 R' F B' R B2 R' B2 Rw U Uw Bw' B Fw F2 Dw Bw Uw2 Dw L' B' Uw' D'
A #5 Uw' F Uw2 F B Uw' R' Fw B' Uw' Bw2 B Uw Rw' Fw' Bw' B Lw2 B Uw' D Rw2 Dw R F' L' F U' Fw2 L Dw2 D2 F' Uw2 L2 Bw Fw R Lw2 Bw2 D2 Rw D2 Lw' Uw' Fw' D Uw2 B Bw' Lw2 F Rw' Uw B2 R2 Bw Uw' Bw B'
A Ex#1 Dw' U2 Uw F2 Dw R' F' Bw2 B2 Uw' R2 Fw' F Dw' R' B U L' F Rw D' Dw Bw' B' L Fw2 D B2 Bw2 D2 Uw R Bw' D Rw' Uw Rw2 U2 Lw2 L' Rw2 Fw2 F2 L B Lw2 U' Fw U L' Bw' Rw' Lw L R' Dw' D2 B L2 Dw
A Ex#2 B' R' F' B' Rw Lw U Fw2 F2 Lw' F Dw2 Uw D2 B Fw2 Uw' L U' Uw' Rw2 D2 Rw' Bw2 Lw Bw' L2 Bw Dw U Rw' Dw F' L Uw' Bw Lw' B U' B Dw' B2 Bw2 Fw' Uw' Dw R2 Bw' L R Fw2 Dw' Fw2 Uw2 R' Dw L2 B2 U Bw'
B #1 D' U2 F2 Fw2 Lw R' U Rw B2 L2 Uw2 D2 U' F2 R2 F' B' U' Bw2 L' Lw Bw' Uw D2 Dw' R Rw Dw2 Rw2 Bw2 Uw' Bw Fw2 B2 Uw2 R2 U L2 D Rw2 B Lw U Lw2 L' R' U' R' B2 Rw Uw R' Lw2 Bw Uw2 Rw2 Fw D' Dw' L'
B #2 Dw' U Uw Fw' R Lw2 Bw Fw L2 B Fw' R2 B' Dw R Uw' B R2 D R2 F Uw2 U' Bw2 U Rw B' U2 Bw' Uw D2 R Lw Rw U' Bw U' Fw Lw' Rw' Dw Bw2 Uw2 Bw' Uw' Rw Dw' B2 Fw2 Uw2 B' Dw' R2 Bw' Rw2 B2 D2 U2 Uw2 R
B #3 Fw L2 B' Uw' Fw2 Rw U' Lw Dw Fw2 Rw2 L2 Fw' Bw' R2 U2 Uw2 Lw U2 L2 Fw' D' F' L' Dw2 Rw Bw2 Lw Rw' L' R Dw' U2 Bw2 Dw2 Rw' F Rw Lw2 F Bw Fw' L2 Dw' Uw' U Lw2 Dw L' Rw' U' Lw' F2 Lw2 Bw2 Lw' Rw2 Uw D Lw2
B #4 B2 Uw' B' Bw F' Fw U Lw' Bw2 Rw U' Bw L2 F' Dw Fw2 L U Fw Rw' L2 B' Dw' U' B2 Uw2 D' L B' U' B Dw' F Uw' D Lw2 Rw2 D Fw2 Bw Lw2 Uw' F' Fw2 R Lw2 U Dw' F2 Lw Rw' R2 F2 U' Uw' F2 D' R' D' Fw2
B #5 Rw' B R' B' D F U B2 Dw B' Dw' Fw Dw' B' Rw2 U F Dw Uw2 Lw D2 F2 R' F' B' R2 F B Dw2 Lw2 U2 Uw' L' U' D R2 L2 U Bw2 R Fw' D' Rw' L' U2 Lw' L2 Fw Lw2 Rw U R Fw' F B2 Bw2 Uw Lw2 Dw2 U'
B Ex#1 Bw2 Dw Lw D' F' Lw Fw2 L2 B2 F' Uw' R2 Fw Uw D' F2 Bw2 Fw L D Fw2 Bw2 Rw2 U2 F2 Bw' L Dw2 B2 Bw Uw B F' Lw2 U' Rw U2 D2 Lw2 Rw Dw U2 Lw D2 Bw2 Fw B2 Uw' F' Lw F2 Lw Uw F' B2 Rw2 L' Lw' U F
B Ex#2 U' L2 Dw U' D B Uw L U2 F2 Lw2 Fw U Dw' B' Fw2 Uw' U' Rw B2 Uw' Lw' Dw2 U Bw' Lw Fw2 Uw2 F' L Bw' B' Rw' Bw' Dw2 F' Uw D F2 D Bw2 D F2 B' Lw2 U Bw R U' Fw' D2 B' Dw Bw Lw2 Rw2 D' L2 Rw' F'
C #1 Fw F2 Rw2 B R' Bw Rw' D B2 Rw2 D L2 Rw Bw' L2 D B' D2 Uw Dw U Fw U B2 F Bw D' Dw' R' U' Lw' L' B F Uw D2 R' L' U2 L R' D' L2 D U2 B' Fw F' Rw2 Lw2 Bw2 L2 Bw' F2 B' Fw2 Lw Dw2 Lw' B'
C #2 Rw R Dw2 Fw Lw Dw U2 F2 D' U Dw' Rw' Uw D' Rw2 B Fw Rw R' U2 D' Fw Rw' Lw2 B2 L2 Lw' F Dw' Bw F2 U' R' F2 B' Lw2 Bw F Rw L R' D2 B' U' F Uw2 Lw2 U2 Bw2 U B U' R Dw U2 L Lw' R2 Uw B
C #3 L' Dw Uw2 Fw' F2 B2 Dw Fw2 B2 Lw2 Rw F Rw Dw L2 U2 L' D2 R2 Fw Uw B2 Bw' U2 D' Lw' Rw' F Uw' L2 F2 L2 Fw' R2 D2 F' D2 Lw2 Rw' Dw Uw2 R Lw2 D' Rw' Fw L2 Rw' R2 Fw Rw Lw' U' F U2 Bw B Rw' Fw U'
C #4 Lw2 F2 Uw B2 Uw R2 F Bw2 Rw' Dw Fw2 Bw2 U' Rw2 Uw Bw' L2 F B' Uw2 D F Rw2 R Lw2 Dw Bw F2 Dw2 B' Uw2 L2 Bw2 D2 Rw2 Dw2 R2 Lw2 D' Dw2 R Uw' Rw2 L Uw' D' Fw2 R2 B2 R B' R U' Uw B2 Fw' Uw2 Dw' B2 Fw2
C #5 Uw2 Fw Uw Bw2 R B F Fw Uw' Lw2 Rw2 D' Fw Lw Fw' Bw2 D Lw' Uw2 Dw' Bw U' Bw F L2 Dw B2 L2 Uw L D' Fw' D F D F2 Rw Lw' F' R2 Dw' B F2 R2 Uw' R2 D2 Rw2 L' R B2 Rw B2 R L' Bw2 Lw' U' Fw' Bw'
C Ex#1 R' D2 Dw' Bw Dw Fw D Uw2 B' F Fw Dw2 L D2 R2 Fw' Uw2 U2 Rw2 B L Lw' B2 Dw2 F2 Fw2 Lw2 Fw B F D' B2 R2 Rw' Dw Bw2 Uw2 U2 F2 R L2 U' B2 Rw R' Dw' F2 U' B2 F Fw' Uw' Rw' B' Fw U2 Fw2 Lw' D' Uw
C Ex#2 R' Rw U2 Lw2 Bw U L2 B' Rw2 Fw2 R2 D Uw L2 Rw' B R Fw' U Dw D R Lw F L2 Rw2 Lw Bw2 F' Uw2 Lw Rw2 Uw Bw2 L F2 R' F2 Bw' Rw2 Lw R2 U' Dw2 Lw U2 B Lw D F R B2 Rw' L2 Lw' Bw2 Fw' Dw2 U' Fw'
  5x5x5 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 L2 Dw D' U Lw' Dw2 Lw U2 F Dw Fw' Uw2 F2 Dw' Uw2 Rw2 Bw' R Bw D L' Fw2 Lw U' B Lw2 L2 B' Bw Fw' D' Uw R' Uw2 Bw' Uw F2 Lw' F Dw' Uw2 Rw' B2 Rw Bw2 Uw2 R2 Rw L F Bw' Rw2 B2 D' Rw2 F2 B2 Lw F'
A #2 R2 Lw Fw' Uw2 Lw Bw' U Lw2 R2 B Fw R' B2 Lw L R2 B2 Bw2 D2 L Bw2 F' U D' Lw2 D U B' R Lw Fw' F2 Rw' B2 Bw2 R2 Dw2 F R2 Fw' Lw2 F Lw Bw D Dw U F Rw2 Lw' Bw Fw' R2 B2 Rw' Dw' B' Dw R' Bw'
A #3 B' L' Rw2 F2 D' F' Dw F2 Bw L Lw Bw B' Uw L B2 F2 Lw2 L2 Rw' F Lw' U D' Lw L R2 Dw2 B' F L2 Fw U F' L' Fw F2 Lw Rw' B Dw2 Bw2 Uw' U2 Bw D' Dw' L' Lw2 B2 Lw' R F2 R2 Lw' Fw2 B Lw' Uw' Fw2
A #4 D2 Dw' Lw' B U2 L Uw2 F' Lw2 Dw' Bw L2 Bw' Uw Dw2 Bw R Dw' L' U' Bw' B' Lw R B Lw2 R2 Dw' B R' Dw' Rw2 D' Fw' U' D Dw Rw' B' R2 U2 Rw' Fw' F' U R' U2 R' L Rw2 Uw' L' R B' Fw2 R' Dw2 R Lw U2
A #5 F Uw' Rw' R D2 Fw' R' B Dw2 Bw' F Lw2 Uw B F' Rw D B' Lw Bw' Uw D' Fw U Lw' Bw' F L2 Dw Rw2 Dw2 Uw2 D Fw D2 Dw Uw' Fw Dw R' Dw' U2 F L F Rw' Bw F' B' D' F2 Lw' R' U2 Uw' Lw' D2 B' D Uw2
A Ex#1 Fw2 R Lw2 Rw B D Dw' Bw Rw' U Bw2 U Lw U D2 Lw' F D2 Rw2 Lw F' Fw R' Bw F2 D L2 Fw L' R Bw' Lw' Bw' U' Fw Uw B2 R2 Rw' Dw' R' Bw2 Dw' Uw2 Rw2 D' B L' Rw2 F' Rw Lw Uw Bw2 Rw2 R' D' Rw2 Lw' Fw
A Ex#2 D2 Uw2 Fw2 Bw' Rw' U2 Rw2 Uw2 R2 Lw' Rw2 Uw B Fw2 Uw Bw2 Uw2 F Bw Dw' Uw2 Rw' B2 Uw' Fw U Lw Uw B2 U2 L2 D2 Rw Uw B2 Bw' U2 Bw' Rw2 Uw' R2 L' Bw U' Dw' Rw' L' Fw2 R' L2 Lw2 B' Rw R2 U2 Lw2 Bw2 F' Uw D'
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F L U' D' Lw 3Fw' L Fw' 3Uw Fw2 F2 Uw' U2 Fw2 3Uw2 Bw Dw' L Bw2 R Bw 3Uw' R2 F2 Rw Dw2 L2 D' Lw2 Rw' Dw B' U2 3Uw2 F' Uw R B2 F2 Rw2 Lw2 3Uw Fw2 B' 3Uw' L 3Uw2 U Lw2 R' U2 F' 3Fw2 Lw2 3Fw Rw R Bw' Uw2 3Rw L D Rw2 L2 R' 3Rw' 3Fw 3Uw' 3Rw2 3Uw2 Dw2 D' Fw' 3Fw F Dw2 L' Uw2 B' R'
A #2 U' Dw 3Fw U Lw2 Uw 3Fw Lw F2 R' Lw 3Rw' U Bw2 L' F2 R2 Uw2 3Rw F 3Rw 3Fw2 R Uw2 Dw2 L' R2 U2 Fw' 3Rw Fw2 B' 3Rw2 3Fw2 Dw2 Lw D Lw' F2 3Rw2 3Uw' U' 3Rw' L 3Uw' Uw' Bw' Rw2 R' 3Uw2 U' B2 3Rw' Fw2 U' 3Fw2 Uw2 Lw2 Dw Uw2 D' Fw2 U' Lw F2 B D' L2 Dw' Uw' L2 Uw2 3Rw2 R' 3Uw' B 3Fw2 3Uw U' D
A #3 Bw' Lw U F' Dw' 3Uw2 Uw F' B2 Bw Dw2 Uw' Bw D Uw2 3Uw 3Rw' Rw Uw2 3Fw2 Dw' Rw' L' Bw' D' Rw' B2 Rw' F2 U2 Fw2 Bw Lw F Bw2 Lw' Fw 3Fw Dw' 3Uw2 F2 Dw2 Fw2 Dw D2 F' B' Fw' Rw2 Fw' 3Rw' Uw2 D Bw2 3Uw2 Rw2 R' Lw2 Fw R 3Uw R Uw2 Lw2 B Bw 3Fw D2 Uw2 3Rw2 Lw' Fw B Bw' D Lw' U' D' B' Lw2
A Ex#1 Dw' D2 Rw Lw2 Uw' F2 Fw2 Dw' 3Uw' F2 3Fw2 Dw Rw Dw2 F' 3Fw' Lw2 Rw Uw' L2 D' Uw2 Fw' B' 3Uw2 R Rw' Uw2 Bw2 3Fw Uw' Bw' F' D' Dw2 B F 3Fw' U' L2 Uw2 3Uw' Fw2 Lw 3Fw2 R Dw 3Fw2 Fw' Dw' Lw' B2 Bw2 Rw2 3Fw' Dw2 3Uw' 3Rw' Lw Rw D2 B' R2 U' L 3Rw' U' B Dw' Bw L2 3Uw' F' Bw2 Fw' Rw Lw2 Bw Fw D2
A Ex#2 Dw' Uw L Lw2 Dw' D Lw 3Rw Fw' Lw 3Fw' F' L2 Lw' 3Rw2 3Fw Rw 3Fw2 Bw U Dw D' Lw D2 Dw 3Uw B 3Fw' L2 Fw B2 Bw2 L2 R' Rw Uw2 U R2 3Fw B2 Lw R' Rw' F' Uw' Rw' D' 3Rw2 B Uw' Lw2 3Uw U D2 Fw2 3Fw B Rw2 Uw R 3Fw U2 Rw2 Fw2 Dw2 Rw' R D' F' Rw F Uw2 Lw' Bw' Fw2 Dw Lw2 U2 3Fw2 F
B #1 Dw F' R U' Uw 3Uw F2 L Dw 3Uw Fw2 U' R' 3Rw2 Dw R D2 Dw 3Fw 3Rw' F' Lw' D 3Fw2 R' F' L 3Uw2 Lw' 3Rw2 L2 3Fw' Rw2 3Fw2 Rw' Bw2 F' R' Dw' B Lw' 3Uw Dw' 3Rw2 Lw2 Bw 3Fw' D2 Bw Fw' 3Uw Rw' D L U2 L2 U2 Uw B' Dw 3Uw2 B2 Rw2 3Fw' F L2 Uw Bw2 Fw 3Uw' Uw 3Rw L 3Uw U2 Lw2 Bw U' Dw2 3Rw2
B #2 3Fw' Bw' D Rw L' Fw2 Lw2 Fw L2 R2 Fw2 B2 D F' B R2 Lw Bw' D Dw2 R' L F2 B' L2 Rw2 Fw Uw U' Bw2 R Lw Fw' Dw Rw2 L' D2 Dw' L 3Fw2 U' Fw F2 Lw U 3Rw' Uw2 B F Rw Uw' Bw' Uw' R' B2 Bw' Dw' Uw' 3Uw' B' L2 B Dw2 Lw2 L' Uw' Lw Dw F' U' 3Rw Fw' B2 D2 Fw Lw' U2 B 3Uw' U
B #3 R2 B2 3Uw' D' U' Bw 3Uw2 Dw' D2 Uw2 Bw' Rw2 Bw 3Rw Rw' Fw' Uw2 D2 Rw Lw2 U Bw F2 R2 F' Lw2 3Fw2 U' F 3Rw Rw2 Lw' Bw' D2 Uw' U Fw' Uw' 3Fw2 3Rw' R' Dw L Bw2 U 3Fw2 R2 3Rw U2 B2 3Fw' L U 3Rw2 D Dw F2 R' Lw 3Uw2 Bw' Fw Lw' R' B Lw2 L' Dw B' Uw2 F Rw U' F' Fw2 Uw2 3Rw 3Fw2 L2 Uw'
B Ex#1 3Fw' R' Bw2 Rw' 3Rw2 3Fw2 3Uw Uw2 F' B' 3Uw D F 3Fw L Uw' D2 B Lw 3Fw 3Uw' L Uw U' Fw Dw F Bw' Lw2 3Uw B F Lw2 F 3Rw D Rw2 L2 F' B2 Lw B' Lw' 3Uw2 Bw 3Rw2 Bw 3Uw2 Uw2 F2 3Rw' U' Uw2 Fw2 3Rw' Lw' D2 Uw2 F2 Dw' U 3Fw B Dw2 3Uw' D' F 3Fw2 3Rw' B' 3Rw 3Uw' Bw 3Uw2 D2 Rw2 U' Bw R Rw2
B Ex#2 3Uw R D Uw' Rw Lw Fw' Lw' Uw2 Dw2 D Fw' F2 D Lw U 3Uw' Lw2 U Lw F2 U2 R Dw2 U D' 3Fw2 3Rw2 3Fw 3Uw' L Dw B2 3Uw2 Rw' L U Bw' Dw' Rw2 Dw2 Bw D2 Fw' 3Rw R' Fw Bw2 D2 3Fw D' Fw' B' D' U 3Uw2 Uw 3Fw' F2 Rw2 L' Fw2 R Bw 3Fw2 Dw' U' Lw R' Dw Uw 3Fw' Bw' F 3Rw' Bw' D2 L R Uw'
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Rw2 3Dw Rw' Fw Dw L 3Lw' 3Dw B2 3Lw Rw L2 Dw2 Lw 3Dw' R' B' 3Uw' Bw2 Lw' D R2 3Rw 3Uw2 F' R U' R Dw2 3Rw' B2 3Fw2 U2 3Lw2 Uw' 3Lw' Bw2 R L2 Fw' 3Uw' Fw R Rw2 3Fw2 F Uw2 3Uw U Fw' 3Dw' B Bw D2 3Lw Bw2 F2 3Bw2 3Fw L 3Dw 3Rw2 Rw' Bw' L 3Dw' Bw 3Uw' Bw2 3Bw' B Lw2 3Rw 3Bw Dw2 B F' U' 3Lw' 3Uw2 3Dw2 Bw Rw 3Dw' U' 3Fw2 3Lw' Bw2 F2 3Lw' L2 U2 3Rw' B' Lw2 B Dw 3Lw Rw Fw2
A #2 3Rw F2 Dw' U' 3Dw2 Lw B' 3Dw2 R Rw2 Uw2 Fw L' 3Uw' 3Dw Lw2 3Rw' R 3Bw2 Fw2 3Dw' Dw2 Lw 3Dw 3Bw' 3Fw2 F Fw Rw2 L' 3Rw D 3Fw' Lw' 3Dw 3Bw2 3Rw Dw 3Dw2 Rw2 Bw 3Uw Rw' U 3Uw2 Bw2 R' 3Fw R' 3Rw 3Dw' 3Uw' 3Bw' Bw2 Uw B2 Dw' R2 D' B Uw' 3Lw' 3Bw Fw B R' 3Uw' D 3Fw Uw L 3Rw' D L' Dw 3Rw 3Dw2 3Uw U B 3Rw Lw' 3Lw2 R' Bw2 3Lw D L' U' Bw2 Rw 3Fw2 R D' R2 3Uw2 Lw2 Fw' R Fw'
A #3 F' Rw 3Uw2 Bw' Uw 3Fw' F Rw Lw F Dw2 B2 3Rw' R U2 Rw2 3Dw' Lw2 Rw' Uw' F Bw U 3Rw2 Rw2 F' Lw2 3Bw2 Fw2 Rw' Lw' Dw2 F' Uw' 3Rw2 B' 3Rw2 D' 3Lw 3Rw' D2 L' F' 3Fw2 D2 Fw' 3Uw2 3Lw Lw2 3Bw' B' U2 D2 3Lw 3Uw' 3Bw Uw' Dw2 D2 3Bw' R Uw Dw' U2 R 3Rw' U Lw' D2 Lw 3Rw2 3Fw2 3Lw' 3Fw U' L2 3Lw2 Fw 3Dw' B2 D' 3Rw F U2 Uw' Lw2 Uw Rw2 F2 Bw Fw2 Lw2 Dw2 3Uw' 3Dw Uw2 3Lw2 Dw 3Bw2 Fw'
A Ex#1 3Uw' Uw 3Dw' 3Lw 3Uw' 3Dw' B' U' F L B Bw2 R2 Fw 3Lw L' Bw' B2 Lw' 3Rw L 3Uw' U' Fw 3Lw Lw 3Rw2 D B' Bw D2 F' Bw' L' B' 3Uw' F 3Fw' Fw' L Uw' B' Lw Dw' 3Bw2 3Dw' Fw 3Lw Bw2 3Dw Bw2 F B' 3Uw Bw' 3Rw2 Lw' 3Lw 3Bw2 Fw' 3Dw2 B' 3Fw' D' B R U D 3Dw2 B2 3Uw' 3Fw' R' 3Uw' F 3Lw Dw2 3Rw' Bw2 L Uw2 Fw' 3Bw2 Rw Dw' Fw Lw D2 Dw2 3Rw2 D 3Uw2 3Bw' Uw' R2 Rw2 Uw2 U Fw2 Uw
A Ex#2 Dw' U2 3Dw' Fw' Uw 3Rw' L2 3Fw F 3Lw B Lw' D' F' D' R' Rw 3Bw Bw 3Fw' L Dw2 Rw2 3Rw' Fw Bw' Dw2 F' B' R' B Bw' R Dw 3Fw2 Rw2 3Lw' D 3Bw' B' 3Uw Uw' B Dw2 3Fw' 3Bw' F' Lw D' Dw U' Bw' L' 3Uw2 3Lw' Uw 3Rw' Dw2 U 3Uw 3Fw Lw2 Bw Uw' 3Rw' 3Bw2 3Fw2 Lw' L2 3Lw2 3Dw' U 3Fw2 B' Bw' Lw' Uw' 3Dw 3Fw2 3Bw Dw 3Uw' Rw' 3Lw D R' Uw' U' 3Rw' 3Bw2 Fw' Dw' B' 3Uw' 3Fw' Uw 3Uw L' Uw2 B2
B #1 3Rw2 3Uw L' Rw' R' Dw U' 3Rw 3Lw Rw2 Bw Uw' Dw 3Bw' R2 Rw Lw2 L 3Uw D' 3Fw2 3Dw Bw2 Dw2 B2 L2 3Lw2 F2 3Fw2 3Lw' L Fw B 3Rw2 L 3Fw2 R Fw 3Fw' Bw2 3Dw2 3Rw' B' 3Fw' L 3Bw Dw2 3Fw' 3Rw 3Bw' B 3Rw2 3Lw' Fw' D2 3Dw' 3Bw 3Uw2 3Dw' B2 3Bw2 3Uw' U F Dw 3Fw 3Lw2 Uw2 3Rw2 Fw2 U2 Rw2 Bw2 R2 3Bw2 D' U2 R B Rw2 3Lw' D' 3Uw F' Dw2 F 3Fw Bw' 3Dw2 Dw 3Uw' Uw' 3Lw' 3Fw' Fw' 3Uw2 Fw2 3Lw' L' R'
B #2 F 3Bw2 Fw Rw2 Fw U' Bw2 3Dw D 3Rw 3Dw' Fw L2 Fw 3Uw B 3Uw U' Rw L2 U 3Rw R2 U2 Fw2 Bw2 Rw 3Lw2 R 3Dw2 3Lw L' Dw2 3Bw Lw2 L 3Dw F' 3Fw U2 3Lw' 3Uw Bw' D2 3Uw' 3Lw2 3Rw Rw' 3Dw R2 F' 3Uw' Bw' 3Dw U R D B Uw Fw' Bw' B D Dw R 3Dw 3Lw Rw2 R' 3Bw 3Dw Uw' Fw2 3Uw2 3Lw2 Dw' 3Dw2 R Dw2 Uw' 3Uw L' Lw' 3Rw' F2 3Uw2 R' 3Fw2 3Lw' B2 3Rw2 L Rw R Fw2 R2 3Rw2 F2 3Uw' Uw'
B #3 Dw' U' B 3Rw2 3Uw 3Rw2 Uw2 Rw' 3Uw' Uw' Dw 3Rw' Fw' 3Uw2 Fw2 Bw' Lw' B2 3Dw Fw' Lw' U2 3Dw Dw' Lw2 Uw 3Rw2 Dw2 3Uw2 3Dw2 3Rw' Bw' 3Dw Lw R' U 3Rw 3Bw2 Lw' 3Fw2 3Rw' B2 Dw2 Lw2 R' L' Bw2 B' Fw2 Dw' Rw R' L' 3Fw2 Uw Dw F 3Rw' Bw2 Uw 3Bw2 B2 Lw Bw' Dw B U2 3Fw2 3Uw' B' Rw R' Lw F2 R' Lw 3Dw' 3Lw' B2 Fw' F Uw' 3Bw2 L2 3Dw' L' Lw2 Uw B Bw' 3Bw 3Uw 3Bw' 3Uw2 Fw D' Dw 3Fw Fw2 3Bw
B Ex#1 Dw' 3Fw 3Dw2 R F2 3Fw 3Bw U2 L2 3Fw' D' Bw' 3Uw2 B 3Rw Lw' B' R2 Lw2 3Bw2 Uw Fw Dw 3Fw2 Dw2 L 3Fw2 Bw D' Rw2 3Bw' F2 Uw2 F 3Bw 3Rw Fw2 D' Fw B' F' 3Fw Uw Dw B' Fw 3Fw D 3Fw Lw2 3Dw2 Dw' Uw Fw' Bw2 3Dw Dw L' Bw' B' 3Fw2 L2 3Dw2 F2 Fw 3Fw' R 3Rw2 B' 3Uw Dw' R2 F B L' B2 Rw Fw' 3Uw2 Bw Uw' 3Bw 3Lw2 F2 U 3Fw2 L 3Rw2 Rw R2 Dw' R D 3Rw' F' R L' D2 Fw2 Dw
B Ex#2 F' 3Dw' Lw L' Dw2 Fw2 3Rw L2 3Uw2 L' F2 Fw2 Lw2 Bw' Lw 3Fw R2 Dw2 3Uw Fw D B R' U' Lw Uw Bw R Fw2 Dw' 3Rw2 Fw L 3Lw2 Uw Lw' 3Lw2 L Uw2 3Fw 3Uw' Uw Bw 3Lw2 Fw 3Fw 3Dw 3Fw 3Rw Fw L2 3Rw F2 3Fw2 3Uw F2 U2 3Fw' F2 3Lw2 Fw2 D Rw2 U2 3Lw 3Fw Dw2 F' Fw2 L' 3Dw2 L Bw 3Bw 3Dw' 3Bw Fw' Uw' Bw' Rw2 Fw 3Dw Dw B' L2 3Uw2 3Lw L' R2 F' Uw2 B' 3Fw' R F 3Fw' 3Rw2 R Dw B2
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 U2 B' U2 L2 U2 L2 U2 B2 R U' R2 F2 R' D2 F' D' U' B' F Rw Uw'
A #2 U F2 U2 B2 D' R2 D R2 B2 L2 R' B' L2 D L' D F2 U R B Uw'
A #3 D B2 F2 U R2 U2 R2 U2 F2 D' B D2 R B F' D F L' R2 B2 U' Fw' Uw2
A Ex#1 R2 U2 B' R2 B' L2 U2 F' D2 U B' U R U F D2 R' F2 R2 U' Rw2 Uw'
A Ex#2 D2 R2 B2 U2 R D2 L R2 B2 R B2 F' U' F' L' D F' U B' F2 Rw Uw
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 R2 D' R2 U R2 U F2 D F R' D' U' L2 F L' B2 U L' D2 Rw' Uw2
A #2 R2 D R2 B2 U' B2 F2 D2 F2 D' L' F2 D L' D' F D B' D L' Fw'
A #3 B2 F2 U F2 U2 B2 D' U2 B2 L U2 R D' F' L2 U B2 F' U2 F' Rw
A Ex#1 D U2 L2 B2 R2 U' R2 D L2 B2 D2 B' F' R B' U2 R D' R B U' Rw' Uw
A Ex#2 L2 B2 L2 R D2 B2 R D2 U2 B F L D R' F2 L2 B R2 D' U Rw Uw
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B D2 L2 U2 F2 D2 L U' B2 D2 F L2 D2 L2 F2 U F2 R2 L2
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D' R F2 R2 B' D' F' L2 D' R' F B' R2 F' L2 F U2 R2 F2 L2
A #2 L D2 L' F2 L' D2 U2 L' B F2 D F2 L2 D L F' R F2 U
A #3 R L' F U' B' D F2 D2 F' L D2 R2 L2 U F2 R2 L2 D2 R2 F2
A #4 D2 B U' L' U D2 F' U' L' F' B L' F2 U2 B2 R2 U2 L' B2 L2
A #5 L2 D R B2 D R B' D2 L B' U R2 U2 L2 U L2 D' R2 B2 U'
A Ex#1 D' B2 D F2 D' F2 D2 R2 B2 L U L' F U2 R2 D L B' U2
A Ex#2 D2 R2 D R' U2 B' L2 U D2 F R' D' L2 F2 R2 D' L2 U D
B #1 D L2 D' F2 L2 U B2 U' R' D2 F2 D F D2 L2 F' D' B2 U2
B #2 D2 R2 B2 L2 B U2 B2 L2 R2 U2 F R' U' L B' U2 B U L' D
B #3 R2 D L2 U' L2 U2 R2 U' L2 F2 D L U' F2 U2 F U' B' L' U
B #4 B L2 B D2 L2 U2 F2 D2 F U' L2 B2 D R' B F' L2 B2 U
B #5 D' F' R2 U F L' F U' L U' F2 R' L' B2 D2 L' U2 D2 L
B Ex#1 D2 R2 U R2 U' R2 B2 U L B R B' D' L R F' U L U'
B Ex#2 D2 F2 L2 B2 L' R2 U2 L' D2 R' F U' R' B F U F2 R2 D R2
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B2 D L2 U F2 R2 D2 R2 U' B2 F D' U2 L B' R' B2 D' L' F2 D2
A #2 L U2 R' F2 D2 R D2 U2 L B2 D' L2 U2 L F' L2 R U2 L F
A #3 U2 F' L' B' L U L D F' L2 F B2 U2 F2 R2 U D L2
A #4 L2 F2 U2 L' D2 R2 D2 F2 U2 R F2 D' L' F2 U2 F' L' F' U R'
A #5 F' R B2 D F R' B2 R' B' R B2 U2 R2 L' D2 L U2 L B2 L'
A Ex#1 U' L B' D B' R' D B U2 L F' U' B2 U L2 F2 L2 B2 D F2
A Ex#2 L D2 F2 D2 U2 L B2 R B2 R2 D' B' F' L' B' R F' L D' R2
B #1 F2 U R2 F2 L' U D' F2 L' D B' R2 B' D2 B' D2 F2
B #2 D2 B2 D2 B U2 R2 B R2 D2 U2 F L' D' F2 R2 F' U B R F' R2
B #3 U L2 D R2 B2 U F2 U2 R2 F2 D B L' F' D2 U L R2 U R2
B #4 D' L2 U B2 F2 D' L2 U2 B2 R2 F' U F2 R B' U L' R2 D2 R U
B #5 U B2 U L2 U' F2 U2 R2 U F2 U2 R U2 B' U' F2 D' F' U' F2
B Ex#1 F L2 D B U' B R' F' U R2 F2 D2 R' D2 F2 D2 R' L' U2
B Ex#2 R D2 R2 U2 F2 L' D2 F2 R2 F2 U' F U2 L B D2 B2 D F' D2
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 B' R2 B R2 U2 R2 F2 U2 F' D2 U' R U' R2 B' D U' F R' B2
A #2 R D F' D' R U' D2 B2 U' B2 L U2 R' U2 D2 L' D2 R' F2 R'
A #3 U B2 U R2 B2 D2 U' B2 L' D L F' L R' U' R2 B2 L R2
A #4 F2 R2 U' R2 D B2 D2 R2 B2 L2 B L R D' R' D' U' B' L
A #5 R2 B U2 B' F2 U2 F L2 D2 R' D B D' R D2 U' L' F2 R F'
A Ex#1 U2 F2 L U2 L' D2 L F2 R' U' B' R' B2 F' U' B L2 D' L2
A Ex#2 L2 R' U2 B2 U2 B2 L R D B D' R' F' D' L' D' B U' L2
  3x3x3 With Feet   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D' F' L F U F' D F' D' R D' B2 L2 D B2 D L2 F2 D
A #2 B U2 B R2 D2 L2 R2 B' F' L' B R' U' F2 L2 D2 R B2 U F'
A #3 R2 B2 R2 B2 D' R2 U' L2 U L2 D L' B2 U2 L2 R' B L2 D U2
A Ex#1 F' L F D2 R2 B U' D' F U' D L D2 R' U2 L2 U2
A Ex#2 F2 D' B2 R2 U2 R2 U' R2 F2 U' R2 F' R2 B' L' R B' R F' L' U'
  3x3x3 With Feet   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D L B R2 U F2 D' R' L F2 U' L2 F U2 B D2 F R2 D2
A #2 R2 U' R2 D L U2 F' R B' U B2 D2 R2 F R2 U2 R2 F' B' R2 D2
A #3 R2 F2 R2 D2 L2 D2 B2 D' B' U' F2 L U L2 D U B U B'
A Ex#1 R U2 L2 D2 F2 L U2 R' F2 L2 D' U L U' B2 L F' L R' U2
A Ex#2 L B2 D2 L U2 F2 R2 B2 R2 D' U F L F D2 U2 F2 R2
  Rubik's Clock   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 UR1- DR3+ DL6+ UL3- U3+ R5- D2+ L1- ALL3- y2 U6+ R5+ D5- L5+ ALL2+ UR DR UL
A #2 UR1- DR4- DL2+ UL0+ U5+ R1- D0+ L0+ ALL3- y2 U4- R4- D5+ L6+ ALL5+ DR UL
A #3 UR2- DR3+ DL3+ UL0+ U5+ R5+ D2- L0+ ALL4+ y2 U3+ R3+ D3- L1- ALL4- UR DL UL
A #4 UR4- DR5- DL4- UL2- U0+ R3+ D1+ L6+ ALL2+ y2 U5+ R1+ D1+ L0+ ALL3+ DR
A #5 UR6+ DR3+ DL5+ UL1+ U2- R3+ D4- L5- ALL3- y2 U1+ R0+ D6+ L5- ALL3- UL
A Ex#1 UR1+ DR6+ DL1+ UL3+ U3- R4+ D1- L1+ ALL2- y2 U1- R3+ D4- L1+ ALL4- DR
A Ex#2 UR3- DR2- DL1+ UL2+ U5+ R4+ D3+ L6+ ALL1- y2 U2- R5- D3- L3+ ALL2+ UR DL UL
B #1 UR6+ DR3- DL1- UL1- U5- R2- D5+ L5- ALL1- y2 U5+ R6+ D2+ L1+ ALL3+ DR
B #2 UR1+ DR3+ DL4+ UL3+ U4- R2- D6+ L1- ALL4- y2 U1+ R2- D3- L5- ALL3- UL
B #3 UR1- DR3- DL2+ UL0+ U0+ R4- D4- L4+ ALL3+ y2 U2+ R2- D2- L2+ ALL6+ UR DR UL
B #4 UR3- DR1+ DL5+ UL3+ U1+ R1+ D2+ L1+ ALL1+ y2 U3+ R4+ D3+ L3- ALL0+ UR DR
B #5 UR2- DR6+ DL5+ UL1- U1+ R4+ D3+ L4- ALL6+ y2 U3- R2+ D4- L2- ALL4+ DL
B Ex#1 UR4- DR4- DL6+ UL1+ U4- R3- D4- L4+ ALL5+ y2 U2- R3- D2- L3- ALL5- DL
B Ex#2 UR0+ DR2+ DL5+ UL2+ U4- R2+ D1- L2+ ALL3- y2 U5+ R2+ D4+ L3- ALL4+ DR UL
  Rubik's Clock   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 UR0+ DR5- DL1- UL3- U5+ R3+ D6+ L1+ ALL1- y2 U1+ R0+ D6+ L6+ ALL4+ DL
A #2 UR1- DR4+ DL4- UL6+ U3- R3+ D2+ L2- ALL3+ y2 U6+ R3- D6+ L2- ALL2+
A #3 UR5+ DR5- DL3+ UL6+ U4- R2- D4+ L0+ ALL3- y2 U0+ R4- D4+ L3- ALL6+ DR
A #4 UR2- DR6+ DL6+ UL3+ U3- R2+ D4+ L1- ALL2- y2 U2- R5+ D3- L4- ALL6+ UR DR DL
A #5 UR4+ DR4+ DL5+ UL0+ U4+ R4+ D1- L0+ ALL1- y2 U4+ R1- D5+ L1- ALL0+ UR UL
A Ex#1 UR5- DR3- DL5+ UL1+ U1- R1- D4+ L3+ ALL0+ y2 U2+ R0+ D2- L6+ ALL4+ UR UL
A Ex#2 UR5- DR2+ DL1- UL1+ U3- R3+ D2+ L3- ALL0+ y2 U1+ R4- D3+ L2+ ALL4- UR DR UL
  Megaminx   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U'
A #2 R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U'
A #3 R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U'
A #4 R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U
A #5 R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U'
A Ex#1 R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U
A Ex#2 R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U
B #1 R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U'
B #2 R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U
B #3 R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U'
B #4 R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U'
B #5 R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U
B Ex#1 R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U'
B Ex#2 R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U
  Megaminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U
A #2 R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U
A #3 R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U'
A #4 R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U'
A #5 R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U
A Ex#1 R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U
A Ex#2 R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U
  Pyraminx   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U L U R U' L B L' B' R' L' l' r' b
A #2 B' U L U' L U L' U B L' U u' r b
A #3 L' U' B L U' R' B U B R' L l r b
A #4 R' U' R' L R' L U L' U L' R l' r
A #5 U' B R' L R' U R U' B' R' U' u' l
A Ex#1 L R' U B L B R' L' B' U R r'
A Ex#2 R L B' L' U' R B' L' U L' B u l r' b
B #1 U R L U L' R' U' L' U' L B u' l b'
B #2 L' B' R' U B R' U' R B' U' B' u' l'
B #3 B R' L' B' L' R' L R' L U R' u' r' b'
B #4 B' L U' L R B' R' L B L' R u l r'
B #5 R' U B' R L' U' R L R' U' B l'
B Ex#1 U B L U R' B R B L B U' l
B Ex#2 L B' L R B R' U R B L' U' u r b
C #1 U' B' U L' R' B' L U B' R L u' l' r
C #2 B R' L' B' R L B' L B L' R u l r b
C #3 L R B' L' B U R' L' B' R' L' l
C #4 U' B L U' R' B' L' B' U' B' L l b'
C #5 U B U R' B' L B R' U L U l r b'
C Ex#1 R' B' U' L R' B U' B U' R' U' u l r b
C Ex#2 R B' R' U R U' L R' L' B R l b'
  Pyraminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L' U L B' R' U' R L U' R L r'
A #2 B R' U R' B' R' U R U R' L' u l r' b'
A #3 R L R B R U' L B U R L u' b'
A #4 R B' R L' B L' B L R' B L' r
A #5 L U R' U L U R' B L' B R u l' b'
A Ex#1 L' B' R' L U R L R' U R U l
A Ex#2 U B L' B R L B L B' R L' u' r b'
  Skewb   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L R L' U L B L U R' L' U
A #2 L R L U R U' R U B' L B'
A #3 L R L R' U' L B R' L' B U
A #4 L R' L R U L' B U R' L' B
A #5 L R L R L' R' L U' R U R
A Ex#1 L R L' U R L' B L' U' L B
A Ex#2 L R L' U' R' L' B R' L' B' U
B #1 L R L R U L' B' L R B' U'
B #2 L R L R' L R L B U R U'
B #3 L R' U' R B' L B R' U B' U'
B #4 L R' L B R' L' U B R B L'
B #5 L R L' U' R L B' U' L U' L'
B Ex#1 L R L B R B U L' R U' R'
B Ex#2 L R L R' B' U R U L B' R
  Skewb   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L R L R U B L' U R' U L
A #2 L R L R' B R L' B' R U' R
A #3 L R L' R' U B' U R U' L' U
A #4 L R L' R' L' U L' B' R U' L'
A #5 L R' B R' B' U B' L R' L B
A Ex#1 L R L B U' R U' L' U' L' R'
A Ex#2 L R B U' R' L U' R B' R' U'
  Skewb   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L R L R L B L R' U B R
A #2 L R L U' B L R' L B U B
A #3 L R L' R L U' B U R L R'
A #4 L R U L B L U' B' U' L' U
A #5 L R L B' L' B L' B R B R
A Ex#1 L R L B' L R' L B L' U B'
A Ex#2 L R L' R' L' B' L U' B' R' U'
  Square-1   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (-2,0) / (5,5) / (0,-3) / (1,-5) / (2,-1) / (1,-3) / (0,-3) / (0,-2) / (-1,0) / (1,-2) / (-1,0) / (4,-4) /
A #2 (4,0) / (3,3) / (5,-4) / (-3,0) / (6,0) / (-2,-2) / (-1,0) / (0,-3) / (0,-3) / (-3,0) / (4,0) / (0,-2) / (4,-5) /
A #3 (-5,3) / (-1,5) / (1,-2) / (0,-3) / (3,0) / (-3,0) / (0,-4) / (0,-3) / (5,-2) / (0,-2) / (2,-4) / (0,-5) / (-4,0)
A #4 (-5,0) / (-4,2) / (0,-3) / (3,0) / (-5,-2) / (3,0) / (2,0) / (-3,0) / (-2,0) / (6,-4) / (1,-2) / (-2,0) /
A #5 (0,-1) / (-2,1) / (2,-4) / (3,0) / (-5,-3) / (3,0) / (2,0) / (0,-5) / (-4,0) / (5,0) / (6,-4) /
A Ex#1 (1,0) / (5,2) / (0,3) / (-2,-5) / (0,-1) / (6,-3) / (0,-4) / (0,-5) / (3,-2) / (1,0) / (4,0) / (-1,0)
A Ex#2 (-2,0) / (0,-3) / (-4,5) / (-5,-2) / (3,0) / (-4,-3) / (-3,0) / (4,-1) / (2,-2) / (6,-4) / (4,0) / (-3,0) /
B #1 (1,0) / (2,-1) / (-3,3) / (0,-3) / (1,-2) / (5,-3) / (0,-3) / (0,-1) / (3,-4) / (0,-5) / (0,-4) / (-3,-2)
B #2 (0,-1) / (-3,0) / (1,1) / (2,-3) / (-3,0) / (-2,0) / (0,-4) / (4,0) / (1,0) / (0,-2) / (4,-4) / (-5,0) / (0,-1) / (6,0)
B #3 (-5,0) / (-1,-1) / (0,-3) / (-5,-5) / (-3,0) / (6,0) / (-1,0) / (0,-3) / (-2,-3) / (5,0) / (-2,0) / (3,0) / (2,0) / (6,0)
B #4 (0,-1) / (-3,0) / (1,1) / (0,-3) / (0,-3) / (3,0) / (-3,0) / (0,-1) / (0,-3) / (0,-2) / (2,0) / (1,-2) / (3,0) / (4,0) /
B #5 (1,0) / (3,3) / (-1,5) / (3,0) / (-5,0) / (3,0) / (-3,0) / (5,0) / (-5,0) / (-2,-5) / (-4,0) / (0,-2) / (1,0)
B Ex#1 (0,2) / (-5,-2) / (2,-4) / (6,-3) / (0,-3) / (3,0) / (-2,0) / (0,-3) / (-3,0) / (3,-2) / (-2,0) / (0,-2) / (-5,0) /
B Ex#2 (4,0) / (-1,2) / (1,4) / (0,-3) / (0,-3) / (2,-1) / (-2,0) / (3,0) / (0,-5) / (-4,-1) / (-5,0) / (6,0)
  4x4x4 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F' R2 D' B D2 L U F2 R2 B' L2 B2 R2 U' B2 D L2 U2 L2 D Rw2 U B2 Uw2 Fw2 Uw2 B U' Fw2 Rw2 R2 U L Uw2 Fw2 Rw B2 L Fw2 Uw' F Rw Uw' B' Uw x2 y'
A #2 D2 R F2 L2 F2 R U2 F2 U2 D2 F' R' F R' L' B R' D L2 B U' Fw2 Rw2 D L' D2 U' Rw2 Fw2 Uw2 R' U2 F' R2 U' L2 Fw B Uw L' Fw2 Rw U' Rw2 Uw2 z' y
A #3 B2 D2 F2 R' D2 R2 D2 R' D2 L B D L B' R B2 D L2 F U Rw2 F2 U' Fw2 L Uw2 D' Fw2 U Rw2 B2 R2 F U2 Fw' Uw2 Rw2 Fw' Rw' L2 Uw Fw' F' Rw2 U2 x y'
A Ex#1 L F2 L B2 L2 B2 F2 D2 R' F L2 D B' U R F2 L' B2 D' U2 Fw2 Uw2 B' Rw2 D2 B' L2 F Uw2 B' U' F' Rw' F U R B' Fw' U' B Uw' R Fw2 Rw' z' y2
A Ex#2 U2 L' F2 R' F2 L' U2 L' F2 R2 U F U2 F2 U F' L' D' F' R Uw2 F2 Rw2 U R U' Fw2 D2 L' D Rw2 Fw2 L' Fw R' U2 Rw2 Fw B2 D' Rw Fw' B' Rw' L Uw x2 y'
  5x5x5 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Rw2 F' Bw Uw' Lw' B' R F' Rw Fw2 L Rw' U2 Bw' D' Rw U Uw' Fw R' D2 Fw' Dw' Rw2 Dw L2 F U' Lw2 Uw2 Rw Lw2 B2 U' Bw2 U' L R' Rw2 Fw2 Rw' F2 Rw2 U Rw2 U2 Uw2 D F2 Dw' Uw2 Rw' Lw2 F' B U2 Lw' Uw B2 F2 3Rw2 3Uw
A #2 Rw2 D2 Fw2 Dw Rw U2 R2 D' Lw Bw' Lw2 L' Fw2 Dw B' U' Dw' Lw2 Uw Fw2 Uw2 Fw2 B2 F Uw2 Bw2 Dw L' Lw2 Bw' R D2 Rw' R' Bw' Fw' Dw F2 Lw Fw2 Lw F' R' Bw' L' R Uw2 D2 F2 Lw Dw' Bw R2 F Uw' Dw' F2 U Bw2 Dw2 3Fw 3Uw
A #3 L' D Bw Lw Rw' F Dw' U' Fw2 R2 B2 U' L U2 D' L2 Uw' Lw' Rw D' Bw' Fw D Lw Bw2 F' D' Uw' Dw2 Lw' F L B2 R2 Fw D2 Uw2 L2 F' Lw2 Rw2 L2 R Dw2 Fw2 Rw' U2 Fw' D' F2 Rw' U' B2 Fw Bw2 Rw' Lw2 L2 U' 3Rw2 3Uw2
A Ex#1 Lw Uw R' Uw2 F2 Dw L2 Rw R2 U Uw' R L' D2 Fw Rw2 F D' L Lw' D Lw B L2 R' U L2 Dw2 D' F' Uw' D L D Uw Dw Rw2 F' Fw R L2 Rw2 Fw D' U Dw' Uw' Lw2 Rw L' Fw' F2 D2 U2 B2 Bw2 R2 D Bw Fw 3Rw' 3Uw'
A Ex#2 U F Fw' U2 L' Dw Rw2 Uw2 Dw R Uw2 F Uw2 Dw' D2 L' U' Dw' R Fw' Uw2 L' Bw' R2 Dw Bw R2 L D Rw Dw2 Fw' B' Bw' F' Uw' U R2 Rw' Bw Lw' Uw' Fw' B' Rw' B' U2 F Rw F Dw U' D Fw2 R Uw R2 D B' L2 3Rw'
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D U L2 R2 F2 L2 D L2 B2 L' B U' B2 L2 R' D' F U' F L Uw' B D2 L2 B2 L2 F2 U2 L2 U2 R' F' L2 F' R' F U F' U L' D' Fw Uw F2 D2 R2 U' L2 U' B2 R2 D F2 L' U2 B' F' R2 D B L B' F2 Uw2 D2 B2 R2 F' D2 F' L2 D2 B2 R' D2 B' U F U2 R U2 F' L' R R2 D' R2 D' L2 U' F2 D2 F2 U' B' R B L D2 F R' D U2 R' Fw Uw2 B2 U2 R B2 D2 F2 U2 R2 B' F' L' D' F R F R' B' F' D2 Rw' Uw' D2 U F2 D2 U F2 R2 D' L2 R' F' D2 B2 F R' F2 L R2 D' R2 Fw' Uw D2 F2 L2 R2 D2 R2 D' R2 F2 R2 F L2 F2 R F' D2 L U R2 U Rw2 Uw' R2 D2 F' U2 F U2 F R2 F' L D U' F2 D B' L' F' D B2 D2 Rw2 Uw B2 R2 D' L2 D2 B2 D2 R2 B2 L' D' F R D' L' R2 U' B2 U' L L2 R2 F2 L2 F L2 F' R2 U2 L' R U L2 D' B D' L2 F2 D U Rw Uw B F U2 B U2 L2 U2 F2 D2 F' L' B2 D R2 U2 R B L F R' U Fw' Uw' U' F2 D2 F2 D B2 D B2 R2 D2 F U L2 D U2 R D2 F D' Rw Uw2 D L2 F2 U' L2 U' L2 F2 U2 F' L2 D2 F2 D L' R B' D' L U2 F' Rw' U2 L' B2 R F2 L2 D2 R2 U' F' D2 F D2 F' L U R' B' Rw' Uw U2 R' F2 U2 R' F2 U2 L R B2 R F R U2 F' D2 L' R2 U F2 D2 Rw Uw2 U2 F2 D2 L' U2 F2 L' D2 B2 L B' D2 B2 U' F' R2 U' R2 B2 U2 Rw' Uw' B2 R' F2 L2 F2 R U2 F2 R' U' F R' U R B' F' L D' U' R Uw2 L U2 L' R2 B2 L' B2 D2 L B' U' L' D2 B' F' L F U R U2 Rw' Uw U' B2 D' R2 B2 R2 F2 D' L2 B F D R' B2 R2 F2 R F2 U2 R' Fw' U2 B D2 R2 B2 D2 R2 F' L2 U2 F D B' D' R' B F' L' B' L2 R2 Fw Uw R2 U2 L2 R2 B' D2 U2 F2 D2 F' L D F' L U L' R2 B' L2 R F2 Rw2 Uw2 R2 B2 D2 B L2 U2 B L2 B2 R2 D' L B' D' F D2 U' B' F' D' Fw' Uw2 B R2 B D2 B2 F R2 U2 B2 U' L' U L' U' R' F R U2 L' R2 Fw Uw2 D2 L2 D' U2 B2 D F2 R2 U2 B2 F L2 U' F' L' D R2 F D2 Fw' Uw B2 F' U2 B' U2 L2 F L2 F' R2 B2 D B U R U2 F U' B' R' B2 Rw2 Uw L2 D2 F2 L2 D B2 U' B2 R' U2 F' U2 L F2 L2 U' B' U2 R' Fw' Uw' B2 D U F2 L2 D L2 R2 U R U' F' R2 B R' U' L2 F R2 F Uw2 R' B2 F2 L' D2 L D2 F2 L' R B' U L D F2 U' L' B' D' L U' Fw Uw' F2 R2 D2 F D2 B' U2 B D2 L2 B R U L' B2 F' D L D2 B2 F2 Rw Uw B2 R2 B2 D' B2 D' F2 R2 D U' R U B F R2 U' L' U' F' U' F Rw' Uw B2 D2 B U2 F2 L2 R2 B' D2 R2 D' F L' B2 L D U2 B2 U' R' U Rw' Uw2 F2 U' R2 F2 L2 D L2 B2 R' F2 U L' U' L2 U R' F' U B' Rw Uw L2 F R2 D2 U2 B U2 F' R' D B' R D' L2 R' U' B' L' R' Fw' Uw' B2 U B2 D' L2 F2 U2 F2 U' L D2 U' R U F2 U2 F D2 U' B Rw2 Uw' F2 D B2 L2 B2 F2 D2 F2 D' L B' F L' B' L2 U R' F2 U' L2 Fw' Uw D F2 D' R2 U R2 F2 U L2 U2 B' L2 U L2 R F L2 U' L' F D Rw2 Uw' L2 D' B2 F2 D' B2 L2 D B2 L2 D B R D2 U F D U B F2 R' Fw' Uw L2 U B2 U B2 D' F2 D R2 U' F R' D2 L R' D2 R2 F D' R' Fw' Uw' F2 D' R2 D' U B2 D' L2 D' L2 R' B' L D' F2 D2 L' U' F' D' U' Fw Uw U2 B2 U F2 U2 L2 D' R2 B2 U2 B R B' R' F' R' D' U' L' F2 R Fw' Uw2 R2 U L2 U2 R2 U2 B2 D' F2 U' B' F2 L' U L2 D R F U2 R' B' Rw2 Uw D2 U F2 U2 R2 F2 R2 F2 U' F2 L D2 L F' L D U' R' F U' Fw' L' F2 U2 R' F2 R B2 R' U2 R' D B U' R F2 R2 U' L' B2 D Fw' L2 R2 U2 B R2 F U2 B2 F' R D R2 B' D' R' U L D' U' R Uw' F2 D2 L2 R2 D' L2 F2 U' F2 R B U2 B2 U R' F2 L' D2 U' F' Uw U2 R2 B2 U2 R2 U2 F R2 B' U2 F2 L' F R2 D' R' F U' B2 U' Rw Uw2 R2 D L2 F2 D2 U2 F2 D2 L2 B D2 L' F2 L R2 F' D2 U' Fw Uw B2 D2 B D2 L2 R2 B' U2 B D2 F' U R D R' B' L2 D' R' B' U Rw Uw2 D2 B2 L' B2 R' U2 F2 R D2 L B' R2 F2 D L B U' R' B D' F' Rw2
A #2 B2 D' L2 D2 B2 D2 B2 U R B R' B2 R' F' U' R D L2 B' Rw Uw B2 F2 D' B2 U' F2 U' F2 R2 U L' D L R' F' D L B' F2 D2 U' Fw Uw2 U2 F R2 B' R2 B' D2 L2 R2 U2 F' R' B2 D' L' F' U' L' R2 B2 R' Fw' Uw R2 B2 D2 U' L2 D2 R2 B2 U B' U2 L F2 L' R2 D' R2 D2 R' B2 Rw2 Uw' D B2 L2 D B2 L2 B2 F2 D' U2 R' U2 B2 D' R' B R U B U2 F' Rw Uw B2 F2 D U2 L2 U B2 F2 D2 R' B' R' U B' U' L2 D' F' L' B' Rw' Uw' L' F2 R F2 D2 R U2 F2 L2 D2 R' B D' B2 R B' F' D2 U R2 D2 Fw' Uw F2 D2 B2 F2 U R2 U B2 U2 F2 D R B F2 U' F' D' F2 L' D F' Rw2 Uw R B2 D2 L' D2 U2 R' D2 R D' B' D B' L' D R2 D' L' B Rw Uw R2 F L2 F' D2 F' R2 U2 L2 U B U' L2 U L F2 U' L2 R Fw Uw' L2 F2 L2 R2 U2 L2 B' F' L' D L F2 U' B2 U R D' U Rw' Uw2 R2 B2 U2 B2 U2 F' R2 B2 F' L' B D' F2 R2 D L' U2 B2 F R2 Fw' Uw2 U2 L2 F' U2 L2 F U2 F D2 B2 U' B' U' R B' D' L2 F2 L D Rw2 Uw' D2 F2 R U2 L' U2 L2 D2 R U R' B2 L' B F' D' B2 F' L2 D2 Fw R2 D2 B' R2 D2 U2 F R2 F U' R' D' U' L U2 F' U2 B F' R' B' Rw Uw U2 R' U2 B2 L' R' F2 D F2 U F U2 L' U2 B L2 B F2 Uw' B' D2 R2 F' R2 F' U2 R2 B' D B2 D R D R D' B' L2 Fw Uw D2 F' L2 F R2 B L2 B L2 D2 R B U' L' D2 L F2 R2 B U2 Rw Uw B2 D2 R' D2 R F2 R' U2 R' D2 U L' D2 U B' L U' B L2 D Rw Uw' U2 F2 U2 F2 R2 F2 L' D2 B' D2 U F' D2 R' D2 R D' L R2 Fw' Uw2 U' F2 L2 D2 U L2 F2 U F R F2 U' F' U2 B' F D' F2 D' Rw Uw F' D2 B2 R2 D2 L2 B' D2 F2 L B' L2 U2 B2 U' L2 F2 U2 B2 Rw2 Uw R2 F' D2 B2 D2 L2 F' R2 F2 D2 F2 D F U B2 L' R2 B' L' R' F' Uw2 L2 U2 F2 D B2 U B2 U L2 D2 R2 F D' B L2 B R' F2 U B2 D Rw' Uw D U2 L2 D L2 F2 R2 D L2 B' F L B D U2 L2 D B' D' U2 Rw2 Uw' F2 L' F2 R U2 R D2 R2 F2 U2 R F R' D' B' D2 B2 F' L B2 Uw' B2 D2 B2 D2 L' U2 F2 R2 D F D U' B' U L U2 R' U' R2 Fw' Uw B2 R' D2 L' R B2 D2 R D2 U2 B' F' R' B D F' U L' F U' Rw' D L2 U' L2 B2 R2 B2 D' R2 B2 D' R' U2 B' F2 D' B D2 R' B' R Uw2 F2 U' B2 U' R2 D B2 D' F2 U' B R' D B L2 D F R2 U2 B2 Rw Uw F' R2 B U2 B2 D2 F L2 B L2 R' B2 U B2 D R2 F' R F2 U2 Fw' B2 D R2 B2 U R2 F2 D L2 D' L2 F' R' D B' U' B R F U2 B2 Rw2 D2 L2 B' U2 B U2 B2 U2 B U2 F' R D' U B F D U' B2 R' D Rw' Uw' R' B2 R' U2 L' R' B2 R' D2 F2 D U2 F L2 D' L' R' U F' D' L' Fw Uw' D' R2 B2 D2 U' B2 D B2 R D' R2 F' R' F2 D' R U2 F U' Fw Uw2 D2 B2 F2 D R2 D L2 F2 L2 B' D' R' U2 F' L U2 B' L' U' R2 Fw' Uw2 U2 F2 U2 B' F' L2 F U2 B' L R U F L B L' D' F U2 F2 D2 F2 L2 B2 L' B2 R B2 R' D2 R' B' R' U' B' U' F R' B' L' U2 Fw Uw R2 D2 F2 D2 U F2 R' U2 B2 D R U' L2 R' U B D' Rw Uw' R2 D F2 R2 F2 D2 R2 F2 D' F2 L' D' R' F L U F' L' U F L Fw Uw' U R2 F2 D2 R2 U' B2 D' L2 F' L' R' B' F D U' F2 U' R' F' Rw2 D' F2 L2 B2 F2 R2 D' R B D B R2 B' L2 R' D' U' B' Rw' Uw B2 F2 R2 U L2 D' L2 F2 D L' U B' R2 D L' D2 B R F U2 Fw' D2 R2 D2 L2 B' R2 F2 D2 B U L' D R B2 L2 F D L' U2 Fw Uw2 D' B2 L2 D2 U R2 D' R2 F2 D2 B' F' U' L' D L2 D R D' F' U2 Rw' Uw' R2 F2 U2 L2 F2 R U2 B2 F2 R' B2 F' L' D2 R B' D2 B2 D' L' R Fw Uw' R2 D U F2 D' B2 L2 D F2 R' B U F' D' B D2 R U2 F' L' Uw2 L B2 U2 L D2 F2 L U2 B2 F2 R B R D' L U2 B' R' F2 D R' Fw' Uw L2 D2 F2 U' F2 D R2 D B2 F R' U2 B' L2 B' D L' R2 U2 Rw Uw D2 L2 B2 L' B2 D2 F2 R U' R B F' L F2 D2 B2 L D2 R' Fw
A #3 D2 L2 R2 B' L2 D2 B' F R2 F' U' L D' F' U' R D2 R F2 R B Rw Uw R D2 L U2 F2 L' R' U2 R2 D' R' U B' F2 L' F' L2 B2 L' Fw' Uw U2 L2 U' L2 B2 D' F2 U2 F2 U' B' U L' U F' U F R B R2 Fw' Uw R2 B2 D2 F R2 B' F' L2 D2 R2 U F' R D2 B2 L D2 R' U Rw2 B' R2 U2 F' L2 F' R2 D2 F L B D' L' U' R' U' F2 D U2 F' Rw' L F2 U2 L D2 U2 R F2 R' B' L R2 B' F2 L F' U' B' L' F2 Rw' Uw' R2 B2 U' B2 U2 L2 R2 U2 L2 B2 L' F' U R' B' F2 L' R' B' U2 Fw F2 R2 F2 D2 B2 U2 F2 L U F R B' D B2 F' R D2 F' Rw' Uw' L2 F' R2 D2 L2 F2 R2 U2 F' D2 R D L F U' B R' B' L F' R Uw2 D2 L2 B2 D2 F2 D' B2 L2 R2 B U2 L' D R' F L2 R' U2 B D2 Rw' Uw' L2 D2 U2 B' U2 F D2 F L' F R U2 F L' D2 F' D' F' D U2 R2 F2 D B2 R2 U' B2 U' F' U B F' U2 L' R' U L' D' U2 Fw' Uw2 F2 R2 U2 D L' F' L' D F2 R F U2 F' D2 R2 L2 F2 R2 D2 B U' R2 B2 R2 D L2 U R2 U B' D' L' R B D2 L F U' F U' Rw L2 D R2 D' L2 B2 U B2 D' U2 L2 F L' B L2 F' R F2 D2 B D' Rw2 Uw2 L2 U2 R2 U B2 L2 F2 L2 D2 U B R U2 R2 U B' F R' U2 F' U Rw2 Uw' U R2 D B2 U F2 L2 F2 D L B2 D' L U' L2 U' R2 F L2 U Rw L2 F2 R2 U2 L' U2 B2 D2 B2 U2 B' D2 R2 U L' D' B2 R2 B2 L2 Fw Uw D2 B' R2 U2 B R2 B' D2 F2 U2 R F' L2 R' F' U' R B' U2 R Fw' Uw2 U' R2 U L2 B2 D U' F2 U R' B2 D L B' U' L F D2 B2 Rw2 Uw' L B2 L2 U2 L' B2 L B2 L' B' U' L B' R U B F' R' D B' Rw2 Uw' B R2 U2 F R2 U2 F' R2 U2 F U' B U2 B2 L R2 D F U' B' R' Fw Uw B U L' B R2 L2 D' R' F' R2 U2 R' U2 R D2 L' F2 R' D2 L2 B F R2 U2 L2 D2 U2 F U F2 L2 F2 L2 D F L R' F' F' R2 D2 B2 F D2 F2 D2 U2 F R' B' D' L2 F L' R B' D' R' Fw Uw F2 D2 R2 B2 R2 B2 D' F2 L2 U' B L D2 R' D B' F U2 L2 B U' Fw Uw' D2 U2 F2 L' B2 F2 U2 L F2 U2 L' B L R' F' L2 D L R' U2 R2 Fw L2 B2 D F2 U2 R2 B2 R2 U B' U2 L U' L2 B U' F' L' B2 D' Fw Uw2 D' R2 F2 U' B2 D' B2 L2 R2 B' F' R' F2 U F' D' R F' R' D2 Fw Uw2 D2 B2 U2 R B2 L' U2 L F2 D' B2 L D B2 F' D B' D' L U Fw' Uw' B' L2 U2 B' D2 L2 F' R2 F D U B' L D B2 D' F L D2 Fw' Uw' D2 B F2 U2 F' D2 U2 B' U2 L2 U' R' D R2 B' F' R' B2 F' D Rw Uw' R' F2 D2 L' F2 R' F2 D2 U2 B' D' L2 B L F' U F L2 F' L' Uw2 F D2 F' U2 R2 U2 R2 F2 D2 B' U2 R B2 F' D U F R U2 F2 Uw D2 R2 B2 R2 F' L2 F D2 F' R D B2 L' B U2 B L2 F R' U' Rw Uw U2 L2 F2 U2 F2 U2 L' F2 L' B2 L B R2 F' L2 U2 L' U' B2 L2 D2 Rw2 B' R2 B' F' U2 B D2 B D2 F L' R U F' R B U F' U R' B' Rw' Uw U' B2 L2 D2 R2 F2 L2 D R2 U' L' F D' B D R F L2 B D U' Fw' R D2 B2 U2 L2 B2 L2 B2 R2 F' L' D R' U2 F L F2 L U B Uw2 R2 B D2 F R2 B' U2 B2 D2 L2 D F R' U L' R U' R' B' U2 Rw Uw2 L2 B2 L2 U' L2 R2 F2 U2 L2 U F L' D' U F' U2 F L B R' F Uw D L2 D' L2 F2 R2 F2 D' L2 D2 L' D F' L U R U L2 R' D2 Rw Uw L2 B2 R2 D2 L2 R2 D' L2 D U B' L' U' R F' L2 U' F2 D' U2 F2 Rw Uw' R2 D2 B2 L2 B' L2 D2 L2 R2 F R' D' L D' B2 L D' R' U2 F' Rw L' U F' L2 B' D' L F U' D2 B R2 U2 B2 R2 F' R2 D2 B D2 U' L2 D' U F2 D L2 U' B' U2 L' R2 D2 R B' F R2 U F' Rw' Uw D2 R D2 U2 R2 F2 L' U2 R F D2 R' D2 L' D L R B' D' F' Rw' B' L2 B F R2 U2 R2 F L2 U B2 L' B' L' D U B' L D' F' Rw2 Uw' L2 D2 F L2 F' U2 B' R2 U2 B2 D' R' D' U L D' L2 F' U2 B Rw Uw D2 B' D2 L2 B L2 F U2 B F U' F' D' L2 B2 U2 R' U F D2 Fw Uw
Adam Polkowski    Poland
Adam Polkowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 13 10.36   11.45   10.36 11.07 12.73 13.07 10.55
First round 9 9.84   10.77   10.15 10.76 11.43 9.84 11.41
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 14 44.96   56.41   54.57 55.12 44.96 59.54 DNF
5x5x5 Cube Final 5 1:22.75   1:30.48   1:24.33 1:36.48 1:30.64 1:22.75 1:44.38
Combined First round 5 1:24.66   1:31.35   1:24.66 1:27.59 1:26.14 1:40.32 1:40.87
Adrian Stromski    Poland
Adrian Stromski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 22 13.24   14.38   13.30 15.88 14.29 13.24 15.54
First round 19 11.57   13.21   12.47 11.57 24.38 12.99 14.17
2x2x2 Cube Second round 18 3.88   4.98   3.88 4.13 5.94 4.87 DNF
Combined First round 20 3.09   4.76   6.08 3.65 3.09 4.54 6.23
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 34 1:13.54     DNF 1:13.54
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 11 1:40.76   1:51.43   1:55.95 1:40.76 1:52.37 1:45.98 2:22.40
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 12 4:36.07     4:36.07
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 12 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 19 21.72   25.71   23.06 28.47 29.15 25.61 21.72
Megaminx Combined First round 15 3:16.29     3:16.29 DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 34 8.84   15.17   23.66 8.84 11.27 27.79 10.58
Adrianna Felczerek    Poland
Adrianna Felczerek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 55 23.33   32.07   29.84 34.83 31.55 39.54 23.33
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 44 5.71   9.90   5.71 DNF 10.19 9.96 9.56
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 41 2:23.36     2:23.36 2:26.91
Pyraminx Combined First round 37 10.57     16.99 10.57
Anna Bielak    Poland
Anna Bielak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 57 41.88   47.90   1:00.62 44.19 48.44 41.88 51.08
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 52 43.23     DNF 43.23
Anna Prabucka    Poland
Anna Prabucka
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 58 33.54   48.65   33.54 1:05.43 DNF 42.14 38.37
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 51 28.30     31.04 28.30
Bartłomiej Gołda    Poland
Bartłomiej Gołda
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 49 18.85   23.72   18.85 25.99 30.00 23.71 21.47
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 40 4.85   6.70   4.85 6.13 9.43 6.64 7.34
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 40 1:58.53     1:58.53 2:04.89
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 33 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 38 57.79     1:03.62 57.79
Megaminx Combined First round 13 2:35.24     3:08.23 2:35.24
Pyraminx Combined First round 26 7.10   9.33   7.10 9.44 9.52 9.02 11.68
Skewb Combined First round 22 9.98     9.98 12.24
Bartłomiej Lewandowski    Poland
Bartłomiej Lewandowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 25 13.27   14.46   15.41 13.27 26.90 14.23 13.75
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 28 5.08   6.09   6.97 8.64 5.46 5.08 5.83
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 28 49.18   1:05.59   49.18 1:15.80 1:04.22 1:05.90 1:06.65
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 27 2:24.56     2:24.56 3:16.98
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 14 5:18.51     5:18.51
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 12 20.53   21.93   21.05 24.11 23.40 20.53 21.33
Combined First round 14 19.98   23.02   21.83 24.39 19.98 22.84 25.39
Rubik's Clock Final 3 6.93   9.02   6.93 8.72 9.14 10.93 9.21
Combined First round 2 6.67   8.12   6.67 7.43 9.32 8.74 8.19
Pyraminx Combined First round 14 5.66   6.01   5.80 6.47 5.66 5.75 6.73
Skewb Combined First round 25 10.54     10.54 15.38
Bartłomiej Olechno    Poland
Bartłomiej Olechno
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 43 17.31   19.67   19.62 23.87 20.83 18.57 17.31
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 45 7.46     7.46 12.57
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 18 1:57.45     1:57.45 2:12.27
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 13 4:42.14     4:42.14
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 9 6:43.13     6:43.13
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 31 34.85     34.85 40.44
Megaminx Combined First round 19 3:55.61     3:55.61 DNF
Bartosz Spichalski    Poland
Bartosz Spichalski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 34 15.22   15.83   15.22 18.16 15.39 16.38 15.73
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 30 4.82   6.15   4.82 6.06 5.99 8.32 6.39
Pyraminx Combined First round 40 11.61     11.61 14.37
Błażej Cichy    Poland
Błażej Cichy
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 36 14.63   16.59   16.18 16.58 18.07 14.63 17.01
2x2x2 Cube Second round 19 2.57   5.04   5.70 4.54 2.57 6.16 4.88
Combined First round 24 4.44   5.54   4.44 6.18 4.54 5.89 7.43
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 18 55.03   58.55   57.56 1:01.44 56.65 55.03 1:01.66
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 23 2:05.10     2:05.10 2:15.21
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 8 4:03.04     4:03.04
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 8 6:22.02     6:22.02
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 35 42.70     42.70 59.04
Megaminx Combined First round 12 2:32.34     2:32.34 3:01.34
Pyraminx Combined First round 38 11.12     11.12 17.92
Skewb Combined First round 28 12.95     15.40 12.95
Damian Malinowski    Poland
Damian Malinowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 54 27.02   31.50   27.02 32.67 31.27 38.59 30.57
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 45 7.46     7.46 9.56
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 38 1:52.31     2:14.43 1:52.31
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 39 1:06.39     1:24.83 1:06.39
Megaminx Combined First round 18 3:49.86     3:49.86 4:03.40
Pyraminx Combined First round 33 9.39   12.50   13.87 9.39 10.56 17.92 13.06
Skewb Combined First round 27 12.60     DNF 12.60
Dennis van Enckevort    Netherlands
Dennis van Enckevort
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 53 24.75   29.24   24.75 34.61 31.52 30.58 25.61
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 43 6.74   9.88   6.84 DNF 9.01 13.80 6.74
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 35 1:33.84     1:33.84 1:44.24
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 33 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 40 1:13.41     1:13.41 1:20.73
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 11 27.13     27.13 27.52
Megaminx Combined First round 20 4:48.04     4:48.04 DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 39 11.50     12.19 11.50
Skewb Combined First round 29 17.21     17.21 27.63
Franciszek Fidos    Poland
Franciszek Fidos
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 32 12.99   15.10   17.47 12.99 16.36 15.50 13.44
2x2x2 Cube Second round 21 4.35   5.16   5.19 4.35 5.11 6.19 5.19
Combined First round 23 4.08   5.10   DNF 4.87 5.63 4.08 4.79
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 17 50.75   57.94   1:01.24 52.82 1:12.15 59.77 50.75
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 28 2:30.88     2:30.88 2:51.46
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 16 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 13 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 25 20.87   45.27   20.87 DNF 28.47 1:09.81 37.52
Megaminx Combined First round 14 3:03.71     3:21.14 3:03.71
Pyraminx Combined First round 30 6.51   10.87   6.51 11.07 11.15 10.38 25.69
Skewb Final 5 4.77   6.16   6.45 7.54 6.12 5.92 4.77
Second round 7 3.67   5.55   3.67 5.63 5.54 6.90 5.49
Combined First round 9 5.33   6.92   9.38 7.87 7.19 5.33 5.70
Igor Kowalczyk    Poland
Igor Kowalczyk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 15 10.92   11.74   12.72 11.07 13.85 11.43 10.92
First round 16 11.00   12.20   12.09 11.00 11.89 19.27 12.62
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 2.18   3.59   4.62 3.99 3.39 2.18 3.39
Second round 11 2.50   3.81   3.52 3.78 4.13 6.00 2.50
Combined First round 18 1.66   4.51   4.65 3.18 5.71 1.66 6.24
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 22 49.20   59.59   57.07 1:08.47 49.20 1:04.98 56.71
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 33 DNF     DNF DNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 12 52     52
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 15.35   15.46   15.50 15.35 15.45 18.95 15.44
Second round 4 11.88   16.16   16.80 16.96 15.51 16.18 11.88
Combined First round 4 15.97   16.67   16.96 21.26 15.97 16.05 17.00
Pyraminx Combined First round 29 6.70   10.22   9.68 7.30 13.67 6.70 15.87
Skewb Combined First round 26 10.93     10.93 DNF
Square-1 Combined Final 8 1:21.69     DNF 1:21.69
Igor Ośmiałowski    Poland
Igor Ośmiałowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 12 10.04   11.45   10.76 10.04 12.19 11.65 11.94
Second round 12 9.94   11.37   13.18 9.94 10.93 11.98 11.19
First round 18 11.10   13.03   16.88 11.10 13.76 12.56 12.77
2x2x2 Cube Second round 15 2.63   4.42   6.56 3.74 2.63 3.75 5.78
Combined First round 17 3.60   4.43   5.93 3.60 3.88 5.76 3.66
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 15 50.85   57.04   58.07 55.18 57.87 1:00.66 50.85
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 17 1:53.06     1:54.41 1:53.06
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 15 5:40.32     5:40.32
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 16.64   19.81   19.73 26.48 19.98 16.64 19.73
Second round 7 16.65   18.76   17.92 19.30 19.06 21.61 16.65
Combined First round 11 16.15   21.53   27.05 22.46 21.73 20.40 16.15
Megaminx Combined First round 9 2:18.67     2:28.61 2:18.67
Pyraminx Final 8 5.08   6.26   5.98 8.39 7.64 5.08 5.16
Combined First round 12 5.10   5.72   5.57 5.10 5.34 6.26 6.81
Skewb Final 11 6.65   8.55   11.31 10.42 8.31 6.65 6.91
Second round 8 4.09   5.74   4.93 4.09 7.66 6.86 5.44
Combined First round 12 6.32   7.59   6.58 7.84 6.32 8.35 8.79
Jakub Gołaski    Poland
Jakub Gołaski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 44 18.22   20.17   20.20 19.73 21.73 18.22 20.59
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 41 5.67   6.88   6.37 5.67 5.89 8.37 9.36
Jakub Jarzombek    Poland
Jakub Jarzombek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 45 16.90   20.34   16.90 21.06 DNF 21.53 18.42
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 27 4.29   6.01   5.70 4.29 4.89 9.69 7.44
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 37 1:48.59     2:09.73 1:48.59
Jakub Kaszuba    Poland
Jakub Kaszuba
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 42 15.54   19.57   20.77 20.64 15.54 17.30 20.85
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 42 4.42   7.07   8.09 6.18 4.42 7.97 7.07
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 42 2:23.63     DNF 2:23.63
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 36 42.88     42.88 44.37
Pyraminx Combined First round 41 12.79     12.79 25.55
Skewb Combined First round 33 40.06     DNF 40.06
Jakub Kipa    Poland
Jakub Kipa
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 3 9.09   10.09   9.41 10.30 9.09 12.66 10.57
Second round 5 8.13   10.65   11.25 14.11 8.44 8.13 12.25
First round 7 9.23   10.64   9.89 11.83 DNF 10.21 9.23
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 2.49   3.32   4.44 3.50 2.56 3.91 2.49
Second round 5 2.38   2.78   3.22 2.62 2.49 4.02 2.38
Combined First round 1 1.39   2.79   2.32 2.66 3.38 1.39 4.07
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 39.37   43.31   44.18 48.00 40.01 39.37 45.74
Combined First round 4 35.01   40.81   38.04 43.88 40.51 35.01 50.80
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 1:53.59   DNF   DNF 1:53.59 DNF
First round 2 1:41.47   2:13.19   2:10.38 1:41.47 2:47.73
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 13 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 14.75   15.90   15.71 14.75 17.46 15.52 16.47
Second round 5 14.01   17.21   16.86 17.41 21.16 17.36 14.01
Combined First round 3 15.06   16.01   16.27 15.06 15.82 15.95 16.25
3x3x3 With Feet Combined First round 8 40.00   DNF   57.46 DNF 40.00
Megaminx Final 3 1:15.56   1:27.08   1:21.51 1:22.84 1:36.90 DNF 1:15.56
Combined First round 3 1:18.53   1:24.94   1:23.38 1:18.53 1:32.80 1:18.64 1:33.38
Pyraminx Final 3 3.27   5.10   5.14 6.15 4.53 3.27 5.62
Combined First round 7 4.21   5.33   4.56 6.21 6.42 5.22 4.21
Jakub Kraska    Poland
Jakub Kraska
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 39 13.23   17.35   15.80 24.13 13.23 18.50 17.74
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 33 5.14   6.42   8.32 5.56 10.22 5.14 5.37
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 23 53.30   1:02.38   1:01.58 1:07.56 58.01 53.30 1:28.25
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 25 2:09.44     2:09.44 2:19.24
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 41 DNF     DNF DNF
Megaminx Combined First round 16 3:21.20     3:29.32 3:21.20
Jakub Wojtaszewski    Poland
Jakub Wojtaszewski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 11 9.09   11.36   13.93 23.46 9.09 9.66 10.48
Second round 4 9.94   10.64   10.79 10.33 12.65 10.81 9.94
First round 4 9.79   10.49   11.00 9.79 11.12 10.48 10.00
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 2.29   3.16   3.69 3.89 2.78 3.00 2.29
Second round 8 2.48   3.30   5.06 2.48 2.74 4.51 2.65
Combined First round 11 2.92   4.00   5.64 2.92 5.11 3.76 3.14
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 39.54   45.64   39.54 50.63 44.92 41.38 54.17
Combined First round 6 42.37   43.15   42.54 55.57 44.15 42.77 42.37
5x5x5 Cube Final 4 1:18.10   1:23.99   1:36.17 1:20.10 1:25.28 1:18.10 1:26.59
Combined First round 4 1:16.95   1:21.78   1:21.85 1:18.66 1:24.84 1:16.95 1:26.60
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 4 2:46.03   2:58.10   3:17.88 2:50.39 2:46.03
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 3 4:13.36   4:20.03   4:13.36 4:17.36 4:29.36
Jonatan Kłosko    Poland
Jonatan Kłosko
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 10 9.72   11.06   10.42 13.61 9.72 10.57 12.18
Second round 7 10.09   10.98   12.08 11.89 10.15 10.91 10.09
First round 13 10.31   11.66   11.07 10.31 10.56 13.34 DNF
2x2x2 Cube Second round 14 2.01   4.35   3.98 2.01 4.35 4.73 6.64
Combined First round 9 2.77   3.78   3.57 4.88 2.90 2.77 5.61
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 10 41.78   46.64   46.91 45.60 41.78 47.42 48.14
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 9 45     45
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 9 19.32     19.32 DNF
Pyraminx Final 5 3.32   5.54   6.62 6.47 3.32 6.80 3.52
Combined First round 1 2.77   3.76   3.87 2.77 3.71 3.86 3.71
Skewb Final 1 2.86   4.00   3.20 4.34 4.52 4.47 2.86
Second round 1 1.84   3.26   4.60 1.84 3.52 2.60 3.67
Combined First round 1 2.52   4.07   3.85 5.68 2.69 9.12 2.52
Kacper Jach    Poland
Kacper Jach
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 29 4.52   6.10   4.52 6.83 7.67 4.64 6.84
Pyraminx Combined First round 32 8.87   11.64   8.87 12.35 12.08 10.50 14.02
Skewb Final 9 4.92   7.25   4.92 6.43 7.79 9.94 7.53
Second round 10 4.65   6.14   9.08 6.00 4.65 6.22 6.21
Combined First round 8 3.74   6.38   8.17 5.06 7.04 3.74 7.05
Kacper Wiłkojć    Poland
Kacper Wiłkojć
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 40 14.56   18.24   14.56 18.38 DNF 16.67 19.68
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 35 4.21   6.45   4.21 5.55 6.49 7.30 9.54
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 36 1:40.01     2:02.90 1:40.01
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 22 24.09   27.66   29.09 29.37 24.09 24.52 30.31
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 13 46.49     DNF 46.49
Pyraminx Combined First round 19 5.70   6.98   7.06 10.97 7.59 5.70 6.28
Skewb Combined First round 32 32.80     32.80 DNF
Kalina Jakubowska    Poland
Kalina Jakubowska
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 14 9.58   11.57   13.06 12.29 9.58 10.57 11.84
First round 11 10.26   11.64   11.98 11.76 11.17 15.31 10.26
Karolina Jewiarz    Poland
Karolina Jewiarz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 56 28.44   33.06   33.55 34.83 30.79 44.68 28.44
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 47 7.81     7.81 8.62
Karolina Wiącek    Poland
Karolina Wiącek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 48 20.40   22.28   21.15 27.07 20.40 21.89 23.81
Krzysztof Bober    Poland
Krzysztof Bober
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 28 11.30   14.58   17.22 11.30 12.26 14.27 DNF
2x2x2 Cube Second round 24 4.18   DNF   5.52 DNF DNF 5.44 4.18
Combined First round 19 4.49   4.73   4.49 7.99 4.67 4.95 4.57
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 43 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 3 2:02.65   DNF   DNF 3:22.67 2:02.65
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 13 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 32 36.90     48.30 36.90
Pyraminx Combined First round 28 8.67   9.38   9.53 8.67 9.93 8.68 11.77
Skewb Second round 18 7.21   8.81   9.63 9.02 11.01 7.77 7.21
Combined First round 20 9.57     13.02 9.57
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 5 5/6 41:07     5/6 41:07 DNS DNS
Krzysztof Dąbrowski    Poland
Krzysztof Dąbrowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 52 20.59   26.90   24.93 30.19 28.74 27.04 20.59
Maciej Czapiewski    Poland
Maciej Czapiewski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 21 12.89   14.35   12.89 13.18 16.09 13.77 16.23
First round 22 12.90   14.34   22.84 13.88 12.90 14.58 14.55
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 2.32   2.69   6.24 2.83 2.54 2.71 2.32
Second round 4 2.35   2.78   2.88 2.95 2.52 3.46 2.35
Combined First round 4 2.47   3.20   2.47 3.23 3.08 3.85 3.30
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 21 53.33   59.36   53.33 1:05.88 58.14 54.31 1:05.64
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 20 2:00.10     2:00.10 2:09.18
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 28 32.37     32.37 33.00
Megaminx Combined First round 17 3:31.15     3:31.15 3:52.99
Pyraminx Final 7 4.37   6.02   6.29 7.35 4.56 4.37 7.21
Combined First round 9 4.84   5.62   4.84 5.36 5.78 5.88 5.72
Skewb Final 8 5.18   6.86   7.34 8.67 5.18 6.30 6.95
Second round 5 2.55   5.22   5.99 2.55 5.33 15.24 4.34
Combined First round 7 4.22   6.23   5.81 5.66 7.21 4.22 7.72
Marcin Bloch    Poland
Marcin Bloch
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 5 9.04   10.39   10.62 9.04 9.36 14.37 11.18
Second round 6 9.08   10.90   9.36 9.08 11.51 13.25 11.83
First round 6 9.58   10.61   9.84 9.58 12.00 9.99 13.07
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 1.96   2.60   3.13 2.16 1.96 2.51 3.76
Second round 9 2.74   3.32   4.65 4.06 2.85 2.74 3.04
Combined First round 2 2.10   2.94   2.10 3.50 2.81 4.88 2.50
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 40.05   41.89   42.03 40.05 40.97 42.66 45.93
Combined First round 8 42.54   45.05   43.24 45.54 42.54 46.38 DNF
5x5x5 Cube Final 7 1:30.47   1:44.21   1:50.69 1:43.08 1:38.86 1:52.84 1:30.47
Combined First round 7 1:31.51   1:37.08   1:34.47 1:31.51 1:43.41 1:33.37 1:47.64
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 5 3:16.77   3:26.39   3:16.77 3:31.95 3:30.46
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 6 4:39.15   5:06.90   5:21.32 4:39.15 5:20.24
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 17 22.23   23.89   22.23 25.70 28.11 23.16 22.80
Megaminx Final 6 1:38.04   1:55.40   1:38.04 DNF 1:54.12 1:55.27 1:56.80
Combined First round 5 1:50.37     1:57.61 1:50.37
Marcin Jakubowski    Poland
Marcin Jakubowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 23 13.26   15.01   13.26 13.98 15.92 15.14 16.66
First round 21 13.05   14.13   15.73 13.05 14.46 14.87 13.06
2x2x2 Cube Second round 13 3.38   4.03   3.38 5.23 3.60 4.91 3.57
Combined First round 7 2.82   3.66   2.82 4.37 3.41 3.43 4.13
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 26 50.28   1:03.92   1:04.48 1:09.05 1:03.02 50.28 1:04.26
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 14 1:47.33   1:56.24   1:47.33 2:08.91 1:50.44 2:03.24 1:55.04
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 11 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 4 38     38
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 15 21.43   25.90   29.49 23.22 21.43 24.99 35.26
Combined First round 16 21.54   23.55   30.38 22.10 21.69 21.54 26.87
Rubik's Clock Final 2 8.10   8.87   8.10 9.48 8.39 9.69 8.73
Combined First round 3 7.28   9.08   8.38 9.56 11.05 9.30 7.28
Megaminx Combined First round 8 2:13.73     2:13.73 2:37.24
Pyraminx Combined First round 18 5.44   6.91   5.44 5.46 17.35 8.39 6.89
Skewb Second round 19 4.28   9.08   10.29 4.28 14.62 10.70 6.26
Combined First round 15 6.61   8.28   7.47 13.03 8.62 6.61 8.74
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 6 3/3 28:55     3/3 28:55 DNS DNS
Marcin Kowalczyk    Poland
Marcin Kowalczyk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 18 10.82   12.72   14.50 12.09 10.82 12.90 13.17
First round 14 10.29   11.90   11.67 13.52 10.51 10.29 15.57
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 23.99   DNF   23.99 DNF DNF
First round 1 23.36   DNF   29.70 23.36 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 16.94   18.58   17.94 21.52 18.15 16.94 19.65
Second round 8 14.05   19.24   20.18 14.05 22.13 19.30 18.24
Combined First round 8 17.90   19.13   18.58 19.41 17.90 19.87 19.39
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 1 10:29.00     DNF DNF 10:29.00
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 1 18:20.00     18:20.00 DNS DNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 1 20/21 33:54     DNS 20/21 33:54 DNS
Marta Żywicka    Poland
Marta Żywicka
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 47 17.39   20.81   23.05 23.87 17.64 17.39 21.74
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 49 10.95     10.95 12.30
Pyraminx Combined First round 25 6.19   9.29   11.65 9.09 9.16 6.19 9.63
Mateusz Andrzejewski    Poland
Mateusz Andrzejewski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 29 12.57   14.78   14.86 16.91 12.57 16.47 13.01
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 31 5.56   6.24   5.56 5.67 7.15 10.30 5.90
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 20 56.55   58.97   1:01.31 56.55 58.52 DNF 57.07
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 16 1:50.49     1:50.49 2:01.22
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 6 3:29.70   3:51.36   3:29.70 3:43.20 4:21.18
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 12 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 23 21.67   29.49   26.46 30.92 32.18 31.10 21.67
Megaminx Combined First round 10 2:21.97     2:29.56 2:21.97
Pyraminx Combined First round 24 7.50   9.03   7.50 8.97 8.88 9.23 DNF
Skewb Combined First round 24 10.31     DNF 10.31
Square-1 Combined Final 3 20.01   26.31   44.61 24.16 25.56 20.01 29.20
Mateusz Cichoracki    Poland
Mateusz Cichoracki
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Pyraminx Combined First round 16 3.48   6.18   6.02 6.26 8.71 6.25 3.48
Mateusz Fydrych    Poland
Mateusz Fydrych
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 7 9.18   10.72   9.42 13.79 11.62 9.18 11.13
Second round 11 9.61   11.30   13.27 9.61 11.03 11.65 11.21
First round 8 9.78   10.71   9.78 10.64 11.75 10.64 10.86
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 2.54   3.65   3.73 4.91 3.17 2.54 4.05
Second round 2 2.12   2.71   2.78 2.69 2.12 3.69 2.66
Combined First round 3 2.69   3.13   2.69 4.73 3.12 2.95 3.33
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 38.48   39.92   40.46 38.48 39.91 45.03 39.38
Combined First round 7 39.58   43.63   39.58 43.18 44.82 42.89 46.17
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 10 1:36.49   1:47.77   1:46.30 1:48.57 1:48.44 2:03.55 1:36.49
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 2:07.36   DNF   2:07.36 DNF DNF
First round 4 2:15.45   DNF   2:15.45 3:03.56 DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 11 49     49
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 11 18.81   20.23   32.27 19.99 18.81 20.78 19.93
Combined First round 13 19.84   22.50   21.67 19.84 28.48 23.04 22.80
3x3x3 With Feet Final 3 1:05.35   1:09.85   1:06.00 1:18.19 1:05.35
Combined First round 3 55.28   1:09.97   1:23.38 55.28 1:11.26
Pyraminx Combined First round 15 4.44   6.16   5.36 4.44 11.12 5.86 7.26
Skewb Second round 13 5.07   7.72   6.54 5.07 9.32 10.62 7.31
Combined First round 19 9.03     9.21 9.03
Michał Bogdan    Poland
Michał Bogdan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 34 3.48   6.43   3.48 8.53 5.20 5.56 9.34
3x3x3 With Feet Combined First round 7 2:16.17   3:00.87   2:59.90 3:46.53 2:16.17
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 8/11 56:34     8/11 56:34 6/9 53:16 DNS
Michał Halczuk    Poland
Michał Halczuk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 8 9.82   10.88   11.75 9.82 10.97 10.77 10.89
Second round 3 8.23   10.32   11.22 9.10 13.01 8.23 10.65
First round 3 8.36   10.45   8.36 9.68 14.32 9.36 12.30
2x2x2 Cube Second round 22 3.53   5.47   3.53 6.01 4.65 5.74 6.25
Combined First round 15 3.31   4.20   4.76 3.80 3.31 4.05 5.76
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 32.05   38.14   40.66 41.27 34.56 39.19 32.05
Combined First round 2 35.10   37.55   44.35 38.44 36.14 35.10 38.06
5x5x5 Cube Final 1 1:00.70   1:04.54   1:00.70 1:02.30 1:05.01 1:09.74 1:06.31
Combined First round 1 1:00.02   1:04.17   1:08.73 1:03.96 1:08.29 1:00.25 1:00.02
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 1 1:55.18   1:56.43   ER 1:57.57 1:55.18 1:56.53
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 1 2:48.88   2:53.06   2:56.63 2:48.88 2:53.68
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 9 19.25   19.39   19.25 19.26 19.61 22.18 19.30
Combined First round 7 16.54   19.08   17.57 18.91 20.76 20.95 16.54
3x3x3 With Feet Combined First round 9 DNF     DNF
Megaminx Final 2 1:15.44   1:19.34   1:32.15 1:18.86 1:15.44 1:19.73 1:19.44
Combined First round 2 1:13.49   1:24.26   1:24.30 1:13.49 1:34.47 1:26.78 1:21.71
Square-1 Combined Final 1 10.78   17.04   18.44 10.78 24.63 20.29 12.39
Michał Pleskowicz    Poland
Michał Pleskowicz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 2 7.32   9.60   9.28 9.40 11.21 10.12 7.32
Second round 1 7.43   8.42   8.18 9.98 7.97 7.43 9.11
First round 2 8.94   9.91   10.93 8.94 13.55 8.99 9.82
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 2.20   2.76   2.84 3.11 5.00 2.20 2.33
Second round 1 1.86   2.17   1.98 1.97 1.86 5.40 2.57
Combined First round 5 2.38   3.60   3.70 DNF 3.92 3.19 2.38
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 41.24   43.37   41.24 43.15 46.71 41.96 44.99
Combined First round 5 38.98   41.81   38.98 41.23 41.73 42.47 43.79
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 1:45.31   DNF   1:45.31 DNF 2:11.76
First round 6 2:28.20   DNF   2:28.20 3:39.30 DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 2 33     33
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 12.44   14.37   15.11 13.81 12.44 14.19 17.38
Second round 1 11.40   11.93   11.44 12.91 11.50 11.40 12.85
Combined First round 2 11.12   14.70   14.18 15.85 14.08 19.26 11.12
Megaminx Final 1 57.01   1:04.92   57.01 1:13.44 1:08.37 1:06.14 1:00.25
Combined First round 1 53.99   1:07.03   1:11.96 1:13.38 1:05.53 53.99 1:03.61
Pyraminx Final 12 5.10   8.34   10.79 9.19 5.10 6.21 9.63
Combined First round 11 4.95   5.72   5.92 4.95 5.32 8.87 5.91
Michał Radziejewski    Poland
Michał Radziejewski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 59 41.53   50.43   51.93 41.53 54.93 44.42 59.71
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 50 27.33     27.33 DNS
Pyraminx Combined First round 42 16.76     19.23 16.76
Skewb Combined First round 30 18.05     26.66 18.05
Michał Rzewuski    Poland
Michał Rzewuski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 6 9.46   10.43   10.47 11.15 10.55 10.27 9.46
Second round 10 8.98   11.13   10.04 12.03 11.31 8.98 13.32
First round 15 10.71   11.99   17.36 10.71 11.65 12.63 11.70
2x2x2 Cube Second round 17 2.30   4.63   9.50 2.30 4.13 6.64 3.13
Combined First round 14 2.11   4.19   5.90 2.11 3.03 3.65 6.75
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 13 41.68   50.52   44.08 55.48 51.99 55.83 41.68
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 12 1:44.22   1:52.11   2:08.99 1:44.22 2:00.75 1:46.68 1:48.89
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 16 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 13 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 20 22.56   26.73   22.56 24.16 23.98 32.06 46.83
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 12 31.06     31.07 31.06
Pyraminx Combined First round 17 5.33   6.66   5.73 5.33 6.31 7.95 9.05
Skewb Final 3 2.94   4.35   2.94 3.37 DNF 6.15 3.54
Second round 3 2.21   3.61   4.02 2.21 4.90 4.29 2.51
Combined First round 3 2.06   4.59   2.06 3.92 5.86 4.00 DNF
Mikołaj Kamiński    Poland
Mikołaj Kamiński
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 50 16.22   23.85   17.14 26.67 27.74 16.22 30.37
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 39 1:58.30     2:32.07 1:58.30
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 32 3:16.92     3:58.40 3:16.92
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 12 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 37 54.16     55.31 54.16
Pyraminx Combined First round 35 6.54   16.40   15.32 9.01 6.54 24.88 32.62
Miłosz Roszak    Poland
Miłosz Roszak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 39 4.30   6.65   4.30 6.87 6.88 6.35 6.73
Owidiusz Pryk    Poland
Owidiusz Pryk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 46 16.30   20.51   16.30 21.12 19.66 23.33 20.74
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 48 8.92     8.96 8.92
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 8 12.67   16.83   13.02 DNF 12.67 14.75 22.73
Pyraminx Final 2 4.33   4.76   4.33 4.46 4.46 5.35 8.37
Combined First round 2 3.15   4.46   5.19 3.84 3.15 4.35 7.66
Patrycja Michalska    Poland
Patrycja Michalska
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 35 13.63   16.16   16.91 17.65 14.15 17.42 13.63
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 38 5.66   6.54   6.22 6.86 6.53 15.05 5.66
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 33 1:07.77     1:27.93 1:07.77
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 26 2:19.20     2:19.20 2:32.97
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 8 43     43
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 34 37.88     37.88 41.59
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 7 11.50   14.11   14.84 16.16 11.50 12.53 14.96
Megaminx Combined First round 7 1:57.63     1:57.63 2:02.11
Pyraminx Combined First round 36 9.21   17.73   19.32 9.21 24.63 9.24 25.36
Skewb Combined First round 31 24.52     47.09 24.52
Patryk Kozieł    Poland
Patryk Kozieł
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 33 12.72   15.39   16.43 15.82 12.72 15.48 14.86
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 32 3.35   6.29   12.08 5.84 7.32 5.72 3.35
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 31 1:04.58   1:06.86   1:04.58 1:04.99 1:04.63 1:10.96 1:35.24
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 24 2:08.46     2:19.21 2:08.46
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 12 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 4 38     38
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 33 37.20     40.33 37.20
Pyraminx Combined First round 22 5.88   8.17   10.18 7.92 8.95 7.63 5.88
Skewb Final 4 4.52   5.48   6.07 5.03 4.52 5.33 6.32
Second round 6 2.44   5.25   4.76 2.44 6.87 6.98 4.12
Combined First round 4 3.63   4.79   5.07 3.63 4.78 7.04 4.51
Patryk Zawieja    Poland
Patryk Zawieja
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 24 13.71   15.09   14.84 15.08 16.20 15.34 13.71
First round 23 13.56   14.44   15.44 13.56 14.07 24.26 13.82
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 36 4.82   6.45   4.82 7.47 7.99 6.00 5.88
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 27 1:01.92   1:04.94   1:08.58 1:04.27 1:01.92 1:01.98 1:11.26
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 21 2:01.12     2:05.28 2:01.12
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 11 4:29.98     4:29.98
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 7 2:36.48   DNF   DNF 2:36.48 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 26 30.77     36.07 30.77
Pyraminx Combined First round 31 8.91   11.63   8.91 12.10 11.79 15.47 10.99
Skewb Second round 20 4.16   9.16   11.85 4.16 10.43 8.12 8.92
Combined First round 21 9.77     11.70 9.77
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 3 6/6 59:04     6/6 59:04 DNF DNS
Paweł Kowol    Poland
Paweł Kowol
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 38 14.70   16.88   19.76 23.57 14.70 14.79 16.09
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 37 4.26   6.47   7.04 6.67 6.27 4.26 6.47
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 29 1:00.77   1:06.45   1:00.77 1:08.56 1:06.56 1:04.24 1:12.24
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 22 2:04.66     2:11.80 2:04.66
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 9 3:00.92   DNF   3:00.92 3:31.03 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 29 32.45     32.94 32.45
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 5 10.03   12.79   13.15 12.03 13.19 DNF 10.03
Pyraminx Final 6 3.36   5.89   5.13 6.29 6.65 3.36 6.24
Combined First round 4 4.65   4.95   5.06 5.59 4.65 5.08 4.70
Skewb Second round 15 4.04   7.96   13.28 4.04 8.24 8.56 7.07
Combined First round 13 6.35   7.88   8.89 7.98 6.35 7.79 7.88
Square-1 Combined Final 2 17.31   21.34   28.50 18.33 25.06 17.31 20.64
Piotr Kuchta    Poland
Piotr Kuchta
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 19 11.57   13.11   13.80 11.57 12.28 15.12 13.25
First round 20 12.09   13.35   13.53 12.80 13.71 12.09 DNF
2x2x2 Cube Second round 20 3.56   5.11   3.56 4.81 5.27 6.81 5.26
Combined First round 22 3.66   4.98   4.33 6.23 4.95 3.66 5.65
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 24 1:01.16   1:03.16   1:02.80 1:01.33 1:05.34 1:08.47 1:01.16
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 15 1:38.38   1:56.55   2:04.12 1:49.20 1:38.38 1:56.34 2:04.20
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 3 36     36
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 24 26.13   30.66   33.33 28.72 26.13 31.83 31.43
Megaminx Final 5 1:41.71   1:50.26   1:41.71 1:55.19 1:57.03 1:48.41 1:47.18
Combined First round 4 1:33.55   1:44.24   1:54.40 1:43.21 1:33.55 1:51.08 1:38.44
Pyraminx Final 9 4.79   6.62   6.30 8.33 5.58 4.79 7.97
Combined First round 10 5.47   5.65   6.07 5.47 5.56 5.80 5.60
Skewb Second round 21 5.30   9.59   6.85 5.30 10.96 19.42 10.95
Combined First round 16 7.76   9.57   11.68 7.76 8.26 13.06 8.77
Piotr Tokarski    Poland
Piotr Tokarski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 27 12.96   14.54   14.36 14.75 14.51 12.96 16.37
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 1.70   2.58   4.14 2.75 2.74 2.26 1.70
Second round 3 2.25   2.73   3.11 4.71 2.59 2.25 2.48
Combined First round 13 3.22   4.17   7.42 3.22 3.45 4.75 4.30
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 16 49.55   57.81   49.55 59.02 56.21 58.21 DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 13 1:43.20   1:52.15   2:15.96 1:43.20 1:51.29 2:01.72 1:43.43
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 9 4:04.10     4:04.10
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 11 7:28.26     7:28.26
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 11 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 9 45     45
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 16 27.19   29.71   34.30 27.24 27.19 27.58 DNF
Combined First round 15 20.85   23.15   23.14 24.21 DNF 22.09 20.85
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 10 22.92     56.89 22.92
Megaminx Combined First round 11 2:23.09     2:23.09 2:32.82
Pyraminx Final 1 4.08   4.70   5.45 4.71 4.32 4.08 5.06
Combined First round 6 4.04   5.05   5.06 4.76 4.04 5.34 7.51
Skewb Final 7 4.32   6.86   4.32 17.10 6.75 7.97 5.86
Second round 9 3.56   6.08   7.32 3.56 7.91 5.36 5.55
Combined First round 5 4.57   5.31   6.64 4.57 4.65 6.05 5.23
Square-1 Combined Final 7 50.78     1:10.75 50.78
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 7 DNF     DNF DNS DNS
Przemysław Janicki    Poland
Przemysław Janicki
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 41 16.12   18.59   16.12 17.35 18.81 22.25 19.62
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 29 2:31.53     2:31.53 2:33.98
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 11 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 27 31.32     42.11 31.32
Przemysław Kaleta    Poland
Przemysław Kaleta
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 1 7.51   9.25   10.25 8.74 7.51 8.77 12.77
Second round 2 8.17   9.09   9.20 12.25 9.08 8.98 8.17
First round 1 9.45   9.82   9.47 9.50 10.48 9.45 20.35
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 2.20   2.68   3.40 2.45 3.70 2.20 2.20
Second round 6 2.57   3.04   3.57 2.66 2.88 6.53 2.57
Combined First round 12 2.54   4.04   2.54 6.87 2.55 8.79 2.71
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 34.65   35.66   34.65 34.91 35.05 37.02 38.80
Combined First round 1 32.09   34.23   33.19 32.09 33.48 38.66 36.01
5x5x5 Cube Final 2 1:05.05   1:07.02   1:05.05 1:07.10 1:05.16 1:08.79 1:23.81
Combined First round 2 1:06.15   1:14.19   1:18.91 1:11.67 1:06.15 1:14.21 1:16.69
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 2 2:15.95   2:20.75   2:23.26 2:15.95 2:23.03
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 2 3:47.02   3:51.43   3:51.27 3:55.99 3:47.02
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 7 40     40
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 11.07   13.25   13.80 12.16 13.80 18.78 11.07
Second round 2 10.39   13.12   13.11 12.65 13.59 15.03 10.39
Combined First round 1 12.59   13.82   12.59 13.86 13.85 13.75 13.87
3x3x3 With Feet Final 2 40.72   48.86   49.86 56.00 40.72
Combined First round 2 42.48   45.36   46.19 47.41 42.48
Skewb Final 2 3.28   4.09   3.28 4.23 4.05 5.89 4.00
Second round 2 2.41   3.54   4.12 2.79 4.03 3.79 2.41
Combined First round 2 3.67   4.33   5.08 6.88 3.93 3.99 3.67
Przemysław Rogalski    Poland
Przemysław Rogalski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 37 16.18   16.64   17.26 16.30 16.18 19.10 16.35
2x2x2 Cube Final 12 3.30   4.45   4.12 3.72 3.30 5.52 6.79
Second round 10 3.09   3.71   5.62 3.35 3.09 4.06 3.72
Combined First round 21 3.78   4.82   4.70 4.38 5.37 5.73 3.78
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 30 1:02.53   1:06.63   1:07.21 1:02.53 1:08.69 1:08.25 1:04.42
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 31 2:39.90     2:39.90 DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 30     30
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 18 18.10   25.64   23.52 18.10 34.12 22.59 30.81
3x3x3 With Feet Final 4 1:19.71   2:17.47   1:19.71 1:41.36 3:51.35
Combined First round 4 1:22.68   1:31.90   1:24.40 1:48.63 1:22.68
Rubik's Clock Final 4 9.64   10.99   9.64 10.80 10.16 12.02 DNF
Combined First round 4 9.26   11.20   9.26 10.81 10.79 14.86 12.00
Pyraminx Combined First round 13 4.02   5.95   7.06 4.02 5.78 5.48 6.59
Skewb Second round 14 4.39   7.93   9.76 4.39 7.84 9.32 6.63
Combined First round 18 8.95     8.95 9.61
Square-1 Combined Final 6 40.36     40.36 45.66
Rafał Borkowski    Poland
Rafał Borkowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 26 12.03   14.48   14.69 12.03 17.27 15.95 12.81
2x2x2 Cube Final 11 3.80   4.34   5.41 4.95 4.27 3.81 3.80
Second round 12 3.50   3.98   6.06 4.31 3.50 3.57 4.05
Combined First round 16 3.21   4.36   3.21 3.99 4.06 5.11 5.03
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 25 55.91   1:03.65   1:11.30 58.15 1:01.49 55.91 1:12.84
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 30 2:36.37     2:36.37 3:12.06
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 30 34.48     39.97 34.48
Pyraminx Combined First round 23 6.60   8.32   6.60 6.85 7.87 10.23 10.67
Skewb Final 12 5.92   9.63   8.45 9.71 5.92 11.74 10.72
Second round 11 3.58   6.99   9.71 3.58 6.39 6.95 7.62
Combined First round 17 8.01     8.01 8.57
Sebastian Czyrzewski    Poland
Sebastian Czyrzewski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 30 10.79   14.80   14.37 10.79 14.67 15.35 18.94
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 32 57.54   1:06.99   1:01.08 57.54 DNF 1:10.07 1:09.81
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 11 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 13 19.33   23.70   DNF 24.47 22.27 24.35 19.33
Combined First round 10 17.71   20.27   17.71 20.39 26.29 21.28 19.13
Szymon Kowalski    Poland
Szymon Kowalski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 51 21.59   26.56   30.08 21.59 26.79 25.93 26.96
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 26 4.69   5.92   6.78 6.21 4.69 5.47 6.07
Pyraminx Combined First round 21 5.89   7.92   5.89 8.22 7.98 9.24 7.56
Skewb Combined First round 22 9.98     22.27 9.98
Szymon Moroń    Poland
Szymon Moroń
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 20 12.14   14.19   13.01 16.74 12.81 12.14 19.55
First round 24 12.56   14.46   15.45 12.56 14.91 22.88 13.03
2x2x2 Cube Second round 23 4.24   5.54   6.86 4.81 4.24 6.37 5.44
Combined First round 10 3.58   3.86   5.08 3.58 3.84 3.83 3.90
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 19 52.53   58.67   1:03.33 57.42 DNF 55.27 52.53
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 19 1:58.56     1:58.56 DNF
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 10 4:10.64     4:10.64
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 10 6:59.32     6:59.32
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 10 3:47.68   DNF   3:47.68 DNF DNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 13 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 14 17.04   25.90   20.98 27.31 29.42 51.22 17.04
Combined First round 12 20.85   22.27   21.89 30.88 22.23 20.85 22.68
Pyraminx Combined First round 20 5.67   7.34   8.70 5.67 10.22 6.46 6.87
Skewb Second round 17 3.46   8.27   9.19 3.46 8.86 9.65 6.76
Combined First round 14 4.62   7.92   10.77 4.62 6.13 19.64 6.85
Tomas Jankauskas    Lithuania
Tomas Jankauskas
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 9 10.06   10.94   13.16 11.30 10.92 10.06 10.59
Second round 8 8.62   NR 11.00   8.62 11.97 12.47 10.50 10.53
First round 10 10.34   10.89   13.94 11.00 10.34 11.12 10.56
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 25 3.90   5.86   3.90 4.27 4.15 9.15 9.32
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 12 41.76   47.39   NR 49.31 52.63 49.98 42.88 41.76
5x5x5 Cube Final 6 1:30.58   1:34.58   1:35.02 1:52.65 1:35.08 1:30.58 1:33.65
Combined First round 6 1:26.14   NR 1:33.03   NR 1:34.28 1:26.47 1:44.40 1:38.34 1:26.14
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 5 4:59.02   5:03.15   4:59.02 5:06.77 5:03.66
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 10 16.63   19.44   18.17 19.25 22.06 20.89 16.63
Combined First round 5 15.72   18.03   NR 17.81 19.06 17.78 18.49 15.72
3x3x3 With Feet Combined First round 5 1:16.76   NR 1:38.88   1:56.36 1:43.53 1:16.76
Skewb Final 10 6.72   7.98   6.72 6.95 7.76 10.86 9.24
Second round 12 5.85   7.57   13.47 7.46 6.08 9.17 5.85
Combined First round 10 4.09   7.36   NR 4.09 7.70 7.80 6.58 7.92
Tomasz Kiedrowicz    Poland
Tomasz Kiedrowicz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Pyraminx Final 11 5.61   7.43   5.61 6.62 7.60 DNF 8.08
Combined First round 5 3.74   5.00   5.16 3.74 4.37 5.46 6.74
Tomasz Żołnowski    Poland
Tomasz Żołnowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 16 8.79   11.90   12.38 8.79 10.16 13.17 DNF
First round 12 9.97   11.66   13.98 10.73 9.97 10.55 13.70
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 9 41.58   46.44   41.58 44.12 54.07 45.78 49.43
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 9 1:26.63   1:43.21   1:36.25 1:48.26 1:26.63 1:52.75 1:45.13
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 11 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 13 DNF     DNF
Tonia Kowalczyk    Poland
Tonia Kowalczyk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 31 13.49   14.93   14.23 13.49 14.00 16.57 16.58
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 21 25.97   27.12   27.04 25.97 26.49 27.84 29.00
Pyraminx Combined First round 27 7.11   9.35   8.27 10.32 9.47 7.11 11.46
Wojciech Knott    Poland
Wojciech Knott
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 4 9.97   10.21   10.47 10.15 10.84 9.97 10.02
Second round 9 9.51   11.05   10.52 14.58 11.23 11.40 9.51
First round 5 8.62   10.56   11.07 9.87 8.62 10.73 11.60
2x2x2 Cube Second round 16 3.23   4.46   3.23 3.85 7.41 4.79 4.73
Combined First round 6 2.74   3.64   4.19 4.03 2.74 3.51 3.38
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 30.73   38.64   38.19 49.67 30.73 40.10 37.62
Combined First round 3 35.40   40.32   38.73 43.49 35.40 40.51 41.71
5x5x5 Cube Final 3 1:11.88   1:14.36   1:14.73 1:13.64 1:14.71 1:19.94 1:11.88
Combined First round 3 1:08.58   1:18.06   1:23.36 1:24.64 1:15.31 1:08.58 1:15.52
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 3 2:24.55   2:27.20   2:25.24 2:31.81 2:24.55
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 4 4:15.43   4:33.88   4:19.38 4:15.43 5:06.83
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 8 2:37.47   DNF   2:37.47 DNF 2:44.23
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 13 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 13.55   16.59   13.55 14.58 19.82 17.54 17.64
Second round 3 12.34   15.97   16.94 15.51 19.30 15.46 12.34
Combined First round 6 15.68   18.76   20.18 19.31 19.60 17.38 15.68
3x3x3 With Feet Final 1 40.46   45.09   44.73 50.08 40.46
Combined First round 1 36.85   39.40   42.41 36.85 38.93
Rubik's Clock Final 1 5.88   6.83   5.88 7.08 6.49 6.92 7.85
Combined First round 1 6.14   7.95   8.12 7.04 8.70 6.14 DNF
Pyraminx Final 4 4.22   5.52   4.79 8.57 6.44 4.22 5.34
Combined First round 3 4.17   4.59   4.35 5.80 4.56 4.87 4.17
Skewb Final 6 6.09   6.74   7.24 6.66 6.09 6.32 DNF
Second round 4 3.68   5.12   3.68 4.26 10.61 7.02 4.07
Combined First round 6 4.81   5.67   4.81 6.01 5.03 5.96 DNF
Square-1 Combined Final 4 24.59   28.06   30.68 24.59 29.47 27.20 27.51
Wojciech Szatanowski    Poland
Wojciech Szatanowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 17 9.72   12.32   11.48 14.05 12.34 9.72 13.15
First round 17 10.50   12.40   11.16 12.94 13.11 13.21 10.50
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 2.40   3.63   4.24 2.40 5.64 3.49 3.15
Second round 7 2.89   3.25   3.16 3.69 2.89 4.64 2.90
Combined First round 8 3.35   3.75   4.07 4.40 3.54 3.64 3.35
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 11 41.85   46.95   45.14 52.17 51.33 41.85 44.39
5x5x5 Cube Final 8 1:44.11   1:51.47   1:47.62 1:50.17 1:56.63 2:04.38 1:44.11
Combined First round 8 1:27.92   1:38.11   1:31.79 1:34.24 1:27.92 1:48.29 DNF
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 7 3:49.01     3:49.01
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 7 5:26.77   5:32.69   5:26.77 5:36.62 5:34.68
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 1:26.25   DNF   1:26.25 DNF DNF
First round 5 2:17.28   DNF   2:17.28 DNS DNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 6 39     39
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 17.28   19.35   17.28 19.56 19.70 18.80 22.14
Second round 6 15.60   17.87   22.27 15.60 16.54 17.48 19.59
Combined First round 9 16.30   19.43   19.56 18.09 20.63 16.30 23.37
3x3x3 With Feet Combined First round 6 1:54.10   1:59.07   1:54.10 2:04.67 1:58.43
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 6 11.84   14.03   13.98 14.73 11.84 13.38 17.72
Megaminx Final 4 1:31.28   1:44.32   1:39.75 1:41.72 1:31.28 1:51.49 2:08.59
Combined First round 6 1:50.61     1:53.10 1:50.61
Pyraminx Final 10 5.15   6.67   7.28 7.16 5.15 5.56 8.95
Combined First round 8 4.21   5.62   10.23 5.10 5.96 4.21 5.80
Skewb Second round 16 4.22   8.23   9.70 4.22 9.17 8.05 7.46
Combined First round 11 6.66   7.38   6.66 7.98 6.77 7.40 10.00
Square-1 Combined Final 5 38.73     56.36 38.73
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF     DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 2 7/8 41:33     6/7 49:34 7/8 41:33 DNS