KKR Open 2017

Date City WCA LInk
2017-4-29  Poland, Gniezno KKR Open 2017

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 Rubik's Cube  Michał Rzewuski 9.11  Maciej Czapiewski 10.35  Jakub Kubiak 10.42
 2x2x2 Cube  Michał Wojcieszek 2.41  Ernest Seroczyński 2.85  Maciej Czapiewski 3.19
 4x4x4 Cube  Michał Rzewuski 33.83  Karol Zakrzewski 40.00  Maciej Czapiewski 40.55
 3x3x3 Blindfolded  Witali Bułatow 35.98  Krzysztof Bober 46.51  Kamil Michalak 1:10.53
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves  Przemysław Rogalski 31  Grzegorz Łuczyna 34  Hubert Kwasigroch 35
 3x3x3 One-Handed  Karol Zakrzewski 14.00  Michał Rzewuski 14.17  Maciej Czapiewski 16.03
 Megaminx  Ernest Seroczyński 59.50  Adrian Walkowiak 1:00.40  Maksymilian Majcher 1:02.53
 Pyraminx  Maciej Czapiewski 3.30  Dominik Górny 3.55  Tymon Kolasiński 3.83
 Skewb  Michał Rzewuski 3.66  Maciej Czapiewski 4.10  Karol Zakrzewski 5.11
 Square-1  Jakub Kubiak 23.10  Maciej Czapiewski 24.84  Przemysław Rogalski 27.00
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind  Witali Bułatow 24/26 53:05  Krzysztof Bober 12/15 56:49  Ernest Seroczyński 3/3 26:44
  Rubik's Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Maciej Czapiewski 8.51   8.84    Poland 12.30 8.77 9.11 8.65 8.51
2 Michał Rzewuski 8.56   9.32    Poland 10.14 10.54 8.56 9.23 8.58
3 Patryk Zawieja 7.80   9.75    Poland 11.58 7.80 9.40 8.96 10.90
4 Jakub Wolniewicz 8.50   10.17    Poland 11.95 9.54 8.50 10.72 10.24
5 Jakub Kubiak 8.29   10.31    Poland 8.29 8.75 9.45 DNF 12.72
6 Tomasz Cyrklaff 9.56   10.58    Poland 11.50 10.24 10.93 9.56 10.58
7 Karol Zakrzewski 9.13   10.69    Poland 13.04 9.35 9.13 9.98 12.74
8 Dominik Pankros 9.14   10.91    Poland 9.14 12.08 12.48 9.79 10.87
9 Michał Wojcieszek 10.69   11.13    Poland 11.69 10.69 10.84 16.43 10.87
10 Grzegorz Łucki 11.15   11.79    Poland 11.15 12.43 11.53 11.40 13.90
11 Hubert Kwasigroch 10.54   12.00    Poland 10.54 11.22 13.08 13.26 11.70
12 Adrian Walkowiak 8.33   12.19    Poland 12.21 14.35 8.33 10.18 14.18
13 Ernest Seroczyński 8.01   13.18    Poland 14.61 8.01 14.27 10.77 14.51
14 Kacper Wybrański 10.62   13.78    Poland 13.28 10.62 14.67 14.63 13.44
15 Przemysław Rogalski 13.25   13.91    Poland 13.37 13.25 13.45 14.92 15.99
16 Adam Remfeld 13.00   14.04    Poland 13.91 13.00 16.30 14.21 13.99
17 Krzysztof Bober 11.68   14.07    Poland 15.17 16.87 12.09 11.68 14.95
18 Bartosz Bździel 13.68   14.24    Poland 19.93 15.04 13.68 13.88 13.79
19 Kamil Michalak 12.67   14.29    Poland 13.63 15.21 12.67 14.98 14.25
20 Dominik Górny 12.32   14.39    Poland 15.05 12.32 15.10 16.32 13.01
21 Daniel Jamrużka 12.93   14.58    Poland 16.98 12.93 16.96 13.75 13.03
22 Tobiasz Rychlik 10.74   14.64    Poland 14.14 DNF 10.74 16.36 13.42
23 Adam Blicharski 12.71   14.89    Poland 15.92 15.94 17.03 12.71 12.81
24 Mateusz Szwugier 12.11   14.92    Poland 12.38 12.11 14.89 17.50 31.51
25 Tymon Kolasiński 14.00   15.47    Poland 14.80 14.00 15.14 DNF 16.46
26 Wiktor Smorąg 13.66   15.56    Poland 13.66 15.73 16.00 17.89 14.95
27 Kamil Kazimierczak 14.39   15.90    Poland 18.20 14.39 19.08 14.63 14.86
28 Witali Bułatow 14.35   16.76    Poland 19.09 18.84 14.35 16.18 15.26
29 Piotr Tyrakowski 12.62   16.93    Poland 16.14 16.61 18.05 12.62 22.52
30 Michał Wachowiak 15.99   17.30    Poland 15.99 16.70 17.13 21.07 18.07
31 Stanisław Szyszka 15.11   17.92    Poland 18.24 19.57 15.95 15.11 21.90
32 Robert Siniawski 13.95   18.04    Poland 19.59 13.95 19.78 17.45 17.08
33 Stanisław Dąbrowski 15.27   18.58    Poland 15.27 19.52 20.97 15.53 20.68
34 Adam Łyskawa 14.72   18.66    Poland 19.79 19.91 16.29 20.73 14.72
35 Krystian Święch 17.39   18.85    Poland 17.39 17.75 20.08 19.29 19.52
36 Marcin Popławski 16.82   19.36    Poland 21.89 17.62 18.57 16.82 22.96
37 Szymon Zborowski 15.87   19.48    Poland 15.87 16.88 19.78 21.79 24.64
38 Jakub Jacaszek 18.63   19.54    Poland 19.77 18.63 19.97 18.87 26.57
39 Bartosz Szczepaniak 17.50   19.65    Poland 20.27 20.18 19.34 17.50 19.42
40 Michał Roszak 16.16   19.80    Poland 16.16 20.70 21.94 17.99 20.71
41 Karolina Jewiarz 16.84   20.19    Poland 19.33 16.84 20.72 20.52 22.11
42 Bartłomiej Gołda 18.45   20.39    Poland 21.37 18.74 18.45 23.92 21.06
43 Michał Wełniak 16.76   20.46    Poland 21.11 22.44 16.76 17.83 24.98
44 Ignacy Zagajewski 16.64   21.52    Poland 26.25 20.61 29.47 16.64 17.70
45 Ernest Zakrzewski 19.97   22.10    Poland 20.29 25.54 19.97 20.48 29.93
46 Dawid Bandosz 16.62   22.46    Poland 29.01 21.58 22.82 16.62 22.99
47 Robert Cegiel 20.34   22.75    Poland 24.37 20.68 28.66 20.34 23.20
48 Marek Dąbrowski 22.61   23.55    Poland 23.02 24.32 22.61 25.56 23.30
49 Łukasz Czysz 22.04   23.64    Poland 22.04 22.93 29.15 24.43 23.55
50 Nikodem Pikulski 21.65   23.97    Poland 21.65 DNF 24.22 24.84 22.84
51 Kajtek Fiałkowski 22.73   23.97    Poland 24.59 22.73 23.63 23.70 29.12
52 Marek Zgrzywa 21.71   24.04    Poland 24.61 25.38 22.14 21.71 31.49
53 Jakub Cytrowski 22.23   25.34    Poland 27.85 24.46 22.23 23.70 30.40
54 Adrian Alankiewicz 21.42   25.41    Poland 28.80 22.04 29.96 25.39 21.42
55 Jakub Grobelny 21.19   26.78    Poland 32.06 DNF 23.22 25.06 21.19
56 Patryk Wawrzyniak 24.30   27.10    Poland 25.92 25.07 24.30 DNF 30.30
57 Łukasz Leśniak 23.62   27.85    Poland 24.66 31.74 27.16 34.94 23.62
58 Mateusz Oberg 24.94   28.06    Poland 25.03 32.22 26.94 DNF 24.94
59 Oliwier Kaczmarek 22.68   28.53    Poland 27.69 35.16 34.63 23.27 22.68
60 Jan Zakrzewski 20.61   28.64    Poland 27.03 33.10 36.56 20.61 25.80
61 Iwo Staniszewski 26.18   28.65    Poland 27.34 29.03 31.59 26.18 29.59
62 Amadeusz Kaniasty 23.03   29.15    Poland 29.12 36.09 26.76 23.03 31.58
63 Jan Piwiński 28.72   29.49    Poland 29.56 28.72 29.74 29.18 30.21
64 Grzegorz Łuczyna 22.02   30.77    Poland 32.88 31.53 31.41 29.36 22.02
65 Jan Jucewicz 27.27   30.82    Poland 34.00 30.92 32.34 29.19 27.27
66 Miłosz Widuliński 28.00   33.76    Poland 36.49 DNF 28.00 30.66 34.12
67 Filip Bułat 31.83   37.57    Poland 31.83 35.34 37.27 40.11 42.01
68 Marcel Sobecki 35.34   37.80    Poland 39.23 41.75 38.05 36.13 35.34
69 Angelika Kopaczewska 29.26   38.30    Poland DNF 41.31 29.26 32.53 41.07
70 Mateusz Sobolewski 29.52   39.46    Poland 46.28 40.81 29.52 36.91 40.66
71 Franek Krawczyk 33.16   39.57    Poland 41.95 40.87 DNF 33.16 35.88
72 Maksymilian Misiak 33.56   41.65    Poland 42.73 47.05 55.08 35.16 33.56
73 Kacper Markiewicz 31.95   43.03    Poland 41.38 31.95 50.49 37.96 49.76
74 Oskar Nowicki 40.50   44.53    Poland 47.67 DNF 40.50 45.09 40.83
75 Amelia Zakrzewska 37.95   44.80    Poland 42.37 37.95 43.60 48.42 55.32
76 Daniel Gołębiewski 26.01   45.88    Poland 48.73 26.01 40.79 49.15 48.13
77 Jędrzej Gier 41.90   46.35    Poland 44.86 46.65 47.58 47.54 41.90
78 Sylwester Jaroszewski 36.08   46.57    Poland 44.48 36.08 46.27 48.95 50.79
79 Mieszko Stryjski 42.69   46.74    Poland 46.94 42.69 50.06 47.83 45.44
80 Wojciech Górecki 43.48   47.09    Poland 58.69 47.73 45.61 47.94 43.48
81 Filip Kiełpiński 38.55   47.72    Poland 38.55 DNF 48.26 45.91 48.99
82 Mateusz Śliżewski 36.54   48.65    Poland 42.55 DNF 1:02.94 40.45 36.54
83 Krystian Lauchstaedt 37.77   50.07    Poland 37.77 41.66 1:10.73 DNF 37.83
84 Ludwik Staniszewski 37.36   52.09    Poland 54.78 54.95 37.36 1:02.91 46.53
85 Igor Śliwczyński 45.62   53.93    Poland 45.62 DNF 1:01.01 50.68 50.11
86 Maksymilian Mizerka 49.27   54.62    Poland 53.37 55.57 54.92 49.27 56.81
87 Filip Kosek 48.57   1:00.89    Poland 1:00.14 58.06 48.57 1:08.64 1:04.48
88 Piotr Sowiński 1:06.20   1:14.11    Poland 1:11.18 1:18.21 1:06.20 1:12.95 1:27.29
89 Kacper Czerwiński 49.65   1:14.73    Poland DNF 49.65 1:13.17 1:12.06 1:18.97
90 Maksymilian Szyszko 1:02.95   1:27.05    Poland 1:12.82 1:02.95 DNF 1:07.17 2:01.17
91 Beniamin Jawoszek 1:24.11   1:29.16    Poland 1:24.11 1:24.54 1:35.69 1:31.08 1:31.87
92 Bartłomiej Osmański 1:11.61   1:29.96    Poland 1:41.03 1:16.15 1:32.69 1:11.61 1:43.28
93 Dawid Zachmyc 42.78   DNF    Poland DNF 42.78 DNF 48.59 56.60
  Rubik's Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Rzewuski 7.93   8.07    Poland 8.28 8.11 7.93 8.06 8.04
2 Maciej Czapiewski 7.96   9.13    Poland 9.70 7.96 12.12 8.04 9.64
3 Karol Zakrzewski 8.57   9.26    Poland 11.05 9.15 9.79 8.57 8.83
4 Dominik Pankros 8.61   9.70    Poland 13.51 9.10 8.61 11.00 9.00
5 Patryk Zawieja 8.05   9.91    Poland 11.25 8.05 8.56 9.92 13.21
6 Jakub Kubiak 7.78   10.31    Poland 9.62 8.88 12.42 13.02 7.78
7 Hubert Kwasigroch 10.23   10.89    Poland 13.63 10.24 10.27 10.23 12.15
8 Tomasz Cyrklaff 10.89   11.37    Poland 11.90 11.15 10.89 11.06 14.71
9 Krzysztof Bober 10.32   11.63    Poland 14.61 10.32 11.96 11.57 11.37
10 Jakub Wolniewicz 10.40   12.05    Poland 13.14 10.40 12.13 14.23 10.88
11 Kamil Kazimierczak 11.23   12.11    Poland 15.03 11.23 11.23 13.66 11.43
12 Daniel Jamrużka 10.47   12.19    Poland 10.47 11.16 13.15 15.34 12.25
13 Tymon Kolasiński 11.64   12.30    Poland 12.34 11.79 12.78 11.64 15.31
14 Michał Wojcieszek 10.91   12.39    Poland 12.37 10.91 11.82 13.76 12.98
15 Ernest Seroczyński 11.31   12.45    Poland 12.27 18.29 11.31 11.88 13.19
16 Grzegorz Łucki 11.34   12.70    Poland 12.72 11.34 12.00 13.37 14.09
17 Kacper Wybrański 10.83   12.91    Poland 11.29 15.21 13.56 10.83 13.88
18 Adrian Walkowiak 10.87   13.48    Poland 15.94 10.87 12.85 39.20 11.66
19 Tobiasz Rychlik 11.76   13.69    Poland 14.34 DNF 13.10 13.63 11.76
20 Dominik Górny 13.17   14.29    Poland 13.17 13.69 17.89 14.94 14.24
21 Piotr Tyrakowski 13.40   14.62    Poland 14.73 14.80 14.32 13.40 16.24
22 Przemysław Rogalski 12.39   14.86    Poland 12.39 13.87 18.42 17.50 13.20
23 Robert Siniawski 14.26   14.90    Poland 14.26 19.82 14.29 15.42 15.00
24 Adam Blicharski 13.40   14.95    Poland 13.40 15.26 13.53 16.07 19.49
25 Bartosz Bździel 12.25   14.98    Poland 12.25 16.04 17.76 14.98 13.92
26 Kamil Michalak 14.26   15.60    Poland 14.93 16.04 14.26 18.52 15.82
27 Adam Remfeld 11.87   15.75    Poland 11.87 15.24 14.40 19.31 17.61
28 Mateusz Szwugier 13.32   16.27    Poland 14.57 16.92 13.32 17.33 17.96
29 Witali Bułatow 12.62   16.31    Poland 18.10 17.66 15.63 15.65 12.62
30 Michał Wachowiak 12.98   16.46    Poland 12.98 15.73 17.24 17.06 16.58
31 Stanisław Szyszka 15.43   16.68    Poland 17.51 16.29 16.96 15.43 16.78
32 Krystian Święch 13.53   17.54    Poland 18.40 19.72 13.53 18.41 15.81
33 Adam Łyskawa 15.09   17.70    Poland 15.09 21.24 18.62 17.71 16.76
34 Wiktor Smorąg 15.09   17.99    Poland 18.27 19.51 17.27 18.43 15.09
35 Jakub Jacaszek 16.46   18.74    Poland 16.46 18.04 18.81 19.38 19.94
36 Karolina Jewiarz 17.20   18.85    Poland 17.20 19.28 19.73 18.95 18.31
37 Szymon Zborowski 17.24   19.70    Poland 17.81 20.60 20.69 17.24 22.63
38 Bartosz Szczepaniak 18.55   20.12    Poland 23.79 18.96 18.55 19.09 22.30
39 Stanisław Dąbrowski 18.25   20.34    Poland 21.06 20.83 22.19 18.25 19.13
40 Bartłomiej Gołda 17.75   20.82    Poland 24.85 DNF 19.72 17.75 17.90
41 Michał Wełniak 16.62   20.86    Poland 16.62 21.62 20.09 20.87 22.58
42 Dawid Bandosz 15.18   20.87    Poland 21.67 23.12 21.31 15.18 19.64
43 Michał Roszak 16.87   20.90    Poland 21.87 21.56 23.12 16.87 19.28
44 Marcin Popławski 17.96   21.03    Poland 17.96 33.28 19.93 19.40 23.77
45 Ernest Zakrzewski 19.69   22.10    Poland 20.02 21.20 DNF 25.07 19.69
46 Kajtek Fiałkowski 21.67   22.54    Poland 23.27 24.57 21.67 21.83 22.53
47 Ignacy Zagajewski 16.42   22.76    Poland 24.12 16.42 23.38 20.79 27.08
48 Jan Zakrzewski 20.95   23.51    Poland 25.79 23.12 20.95 DNF 21.63
49 Jakub Cytrowski 23.21   23.71    Poland 23.93 23.31 24.91 23.21 23.88
50 Jakub Grobelny 18.57   24.20    Poland 21.11 28.72 18.57 32.92 22.76
51 Marek Dąbrowski 19.37   24.30    Poland 20.26 19.37 24.99 27.65 51.80
52 Łukasz Leśniak 22.79   24.30    Poland 25.49 23.91 23.50 22.79 32.83
53 Oliwier Kaczmarek 21.45   25.00    Poland 27.72 26.76 24.81 23.43 21.45
54 Nikodem Pikulski 19.42   25.35    Poland 26.81 19.42 29.76 27.26 21.97
55 Marek Zgrzywa 25.09   25.89    Poland 26.22 25.30 26.14 31.09 25.09
56 Jan Piwiński 22.19   27.54    Poland 22.19 32.89 28.74 24.11 29.77
57 Adrian Alankiewicz 24.96   27.94    Poland 26.18 24.96 30.27 31.26 27.37
58 Mateusz Oberg 23.02   28.05    Poland 29.88 26.93 23.02 27.33 33.32
59 Robert Cegiel 25.45   28.18    Poland 25.45 DNF 29.93 25.49 29.13
60 Jan Jucewicz 22.57   29.15    Poland 22.57 26.06 29.90 33.21 31.50
61 Iwo Staniszewski 22.34   29.62    Poland 31.32 29.68 22.34 32.27 27.85
62 Grzegorz Łuczyna 22.04   30.91    Poland 31.88 31.30 22.04 30.59 30.85
63 Amadeusz Kaniasty 24.10   31.52    Poland 24.10 30.91 33.03 36.75 30.63
64 Marcel Sobecki 29.58   34.06    Poland 32.20 36.46 29.58 33.52 37.15
65 Filip Bułat 28.49   34.41    Poland 28.49 36.69 35.58 40.34 30.95
66 Angelika Kopaczewska 31.14   37.78    Poland 31.14 33.49 DNF 42.95 36.89
67 Miłosz Widuliński 29.16   38.79    Poland 43.24 DNF 29.16 38.67 34.45
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Rzewuski 7.59   9.11    Poland 8.93 7.59 9.95 9.89 8.51
2 Maciej Czapiewski 9.21   10.35    Poland 11.16 10.25 9.65 9.21 13.51
3 Jakub Kubiak 9.38   10.42    Poland 9.38 11.22 11.47 10.64 9.39
4 Hubert Kwasigroch 10.09   10.72    Poland 11.78 10.25 13.73 10.09 10.12
5 Karol Zakrzewski 9.28   10.74    Poland 11.96 12.45 10.26 9.28 10.00
6 Patryk Zawieja 8.51   10.93    Poland 11.49 DNF 8.51 10.53 10.77
7 Dominik Pankros 8.42   11.42    Poland 10.67 11.81 8.42 11.78 12.71
8 Krzysztof Bober 11.07   12.09    Poland 11.07 12.01 11.84 12.90 12.41
9 Tomasz Cyrklaff 9.91   12.67    Poland 13.04 9.91 12.36 12.60 13.74
10 Jakub Wolniewicz 10.02   12.79    Poland 13.23 10.02 13.92 16.56 11.21
11 Daniel Jamrużka 12.72   13.86    Poland 13.67 13.68 14.22 12.72 17.01
12 Kamil Kazimierczak 12.82   14.68    Poland 12.82 15.23 13.00 18.32 15.82
  2x2x2 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Maciej Czapiewski 1.45   2.16    Poland 2.04 1.45 1.79 DNF 2.64
2 Jakub Wolniewicz 2.14   3.13    Poland 4.81 3.35 3.12 2.91 2.14
3 Michał Rzewuski 2.02   3.14    Poland 3.58 2.02 4.75 2.85 2.99
4 Ernest Seroczyński 2.47   3.23    Poland 3.49 2.47 5.39 3.47 2.73
5 Karol Zakrzewski 2.90   3.45    Poland 4.12 2.92 4.14 2.90 3.32
6 Dominik Górny 2.46   3.73    Poland 3.53 2.46 3.75 4.02 3.90
7 Tymon Kolasiński 3.42   3.77    Poland 3.69 4.06 7.20 3.57 3.42
8 Mateusz Szwugier 3.04   3.92    Poland 5.62 3.29 4.19 3.04 4.28
9 Adam Łyskawa 2.88   4.18    Poland 9.47 2.93 2.88 3.96 5.65
10 Michał Wojcieszek 3.36   4.24    Poland 3.36 3.43 4.31 DNF 4.97
11 Przemysław Rogalski 3.58   4.25    Poland 4.66 3.92 3.58 4.17 4.69
12 Hubert Kwasigroch 3.52   4.44    Poland 3.75 4.89 3.52 8.93 4.69
13 Wiktor Smorąg 3.05   4.54    Poland 3.97 5.76 4.01 3.05 5.63
14 Jakub Kubiak 2.85   4.62    Poland 2.85 5.97 5.05 4.60 4.20
15 Patryk Zawieja 4.39   4.72    Poland 4.52 4.39 4.88 6.47 4.77
16 Marek Dąbrowski 3.77   5.04    Poland 5.30 4.87 5.65 4.94 3.77
17 Krzysztof Bober 4.64   5.09    Poland 5.72 4.85 5.41 4.64 5.02
18 Tomasz Cyrklaff 3.84   5.19    Poland 5.99 4.74 3.84 5.14 5.70
19 Stanisław Szyszka 2.54   5.45    Poland 5.76 5.74 9.36 4.85 2.54
20 Adam Blicharski 4.31   5.60    Poland 6.35 DNF 6.01 4.31 4.44
21 Karolina Jewiarz 4.83   5.60    Poland 6.06 5.54 5.21 7.18 4.83
22 Adrian Walkowiak 3.79   5.64    Poland 6.07 5.44 3.79 6.02 5.46
23 Dominik Pankros 4.51   5.68    Poland 5.39 6.59 9.07 4.51 5.06
24 Stanisław Dąbrowski 4.11   5.72    Poland 6.07 7.67 6.87 4.23 4.11
25 Kamil Kazimierczak 3.06   5.76    Poland 7.97 4.70 3.06 5.98 6.60
26 Grzegorz Łucki 3.78   5.76    Poland 6.17 3.78 6.06 5.04 7.34
27 Marek Zgrzywa 4.24   5.80    Poland 6.00 7.08 7.46 4.24 4.31
28 Marcin Popławski 5.19   5.90    Poland 5.19 6.03 6.21 5.46 7.55
29 Łukasz Leśniak 4.76   5.98    Poland 6.74 4.76 5.34 5.85 6.84
30 Adam Remfeld 3.82   6.08    Poland 6.12 6.39 3.82 6.26 5.86
31 Robert Siniawski 4.15   6.08    Poland 5.83 7.47 4.95 4.15 10.47
32 Bartłomiej Gołda 4.13   6.11    Poland 5.89 7.31 4.13 5.22 7.21
33 Ignacy Zagajewski 4.60   6.26    Poland 6.05 7.82 4.92 4.60 8.11
34 Nikodem Pikulski 3.39   6.27    Poland 6.36 5.40 3.39 DNF 7.05
35 Daniel Jamrużka 3.35   6.32    Poland 3.35 9.47 6.02 5.29 7.66
36 Michał Wełniak 5.24   6.35    Poland 6.45 7.38 6.45 5.24 6.14
37 Mateusz Oberg 4.11   6.36    Poland 6.59 7.08 4.11 5.42 8.11
38 Tobiasz Rychlik 5.37   6.38    Poland 5.99 6.73 5.37 7.15 6.43
39 Michał Wachowiak 5.16   6.42    Poland 7.11 5.17 8.49 5.16 6.98
40 Adrian Alankiewicz 3.94   6.43    Poland 4.81 16.20 6.91 7.56 3.94
41 Krystian Święch 4.31   6.59    Poland 9.01 6.47 7.00 6.31 4.31
42 Mateusz Serek 5.04   6.59    Poland 7.05 6.39 5.04 9.16 6.32
43 Witali Bułatow 5.09   6.60    Poland 10.49 7.23 6.53 6.04 5.09
44 Jakub Grobelny 5.25   6.88    Poland 7.53 5.25 7.72 6.66 6.45
45 Kacper Wybrański 3.21   6.91    Poland 7.16 6.23 DNF 7.34 3.21
46 Szymon Zborowski 5.43   6.94    Poland 10.65 6.40 6.65 5.43 7.78
47 Kamil Michalak 5.89   6.95    Poland 6.95 5.89 7.85 21.78 6.04
48 Robert Cegiel 5.83   7.18    Poland 7.56 6.52 7.53 7.49 5.83
49 Kajtek Fiałkowski 6.45   7.25    Poland 7.68 6.45 7.52 8.54 6.56
50 Michał Roszak 4.74   7.43    Poland 6.80 11.62 7.44 4.74 8.04
51 Maksymilian Misiak 6.46   7.61    Poland 7.01 9.19 6.46 6.99 8.82
52 Piotr Tyrakowski 3.59   7.75    Poland 5.51 3.59 11.29 6.44 DNF
53 Bartosz Bździel 3.79   7.92    Poland 11.25 6.25 3.79 6.26 13.47
54 Jędrzej Gier 7.49   8.31    Poland 8.96 7.67 7.49 10.18 8.30
55 Bartosz Szczepaniak 6.98   10.27    Poland 6.98 15.25 7.50 19.95 8.07
56 Jakub Jacaszek 8.03      Poland 8.03 10.04
57 Franek Krawczyk 8.09      Poland 10.71 8.09
58 Łukasz Czysz 8.29      Poland 9.69 8.29
59 Jan Jucewicz 8.34      Poland 8.34 8.92
60 Jakub Cytrowski 8.43      Poland 17.22 8.43
61 Miłosz Widuliński 8.76      Poland 8.76 9.87
62 Krystian Lauchstaedt 9.51      Poland 12.80 9.51
63 Amadeusz Kaniasty 9.76      Poland 13.79 9.76
64 Jan Zakrzewski 9.86      Poland 9.86 DNF
65 Piotr Sowiński 10.33      Poland 14.24 10.33
66 Oliwier Kaczmarek 10.62      Poland DNF 10.62
67 Marcel Sobecki 11.98      Poland 19.39 11.98
68 Filip Kosek 12.27      Poland 22.91 12.27
69 Mateusz Sobolewski 12.60      Poland 12.60 15.44
70 Filip Bułat 13.04      Poland 15.05 13.04
71 Kacper Czerwiński 13.27      Poland 13.27 15.77
72 Igor Śliwczyński 13.45      Poland 19.32 13.45
73 Beniamin Jawoszek 15.91      Poland 27.11 15.91
74 Daniel Gołębiewski 16.20      Poland 17.51 16.20
75 Angelika Kopaczewska 17.27      Poland DNF 17.27
76 Ludwik Staniszewski 17.35      Poland 17.54 17.35
77 Wojciech Górecki 17.48      Poland DNF 17.48
78 Bartłomiej Osmański 19.42      Poland 19.42 28.55
79 Mieszko Stryjski 21.62      Poland 21.62 DNF
80 Kacper Markiewicz 22.32      Poland 23.09 22.32
81 Maksymilian Szyszko DNF      Poland DNF DNF
  2x2x2 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Wojcieszek 1.46   2.41    Poland 2.83 1.62 1.46 2.79 3.08
2 Ernest Seroczyński 1.67   2.85    Poland 3.21 2.01 1.67 3.44 3.33
3 Maciej Czapiewski 1.73   3.19    Poland 3.91 2.98 4.25 2.68 1.73
4 Michał Rzewuski 1.42   3.48    Poland 4.80 1.42 4.63 3.23 2.59
5 Karol Zakrzewski 1.91   3.52    Poland 4.67 1.91 3.32 6.85 2.57
6 Jakub Wolniewicz 2.72   3.73    Poland 5.52 2.72 3.98 3.97 3.25
7 Mateusz Szwugier 2.55   4.12    Poland 2.55 4.40 8.36 3.41 4.54
8 Przemysław Rogalski 2.24   4.27    Poland 4.21 2.24 5.67 3.01 5.58
9 Dominik Górny 3.97   4.53    Poland 3.97 4.52 5.48 4.09 4.99
10 Hubert Kwasigroch 2.48   4.64    Poland 5.24 2.48 4.71 6.88 3.97
11 Tymon Kolasiński 4.15   4.74    Poland 5.47 4.38 4.36 4.15 5.50
12 Adam Łyskawa 4.24   7.17    Poland 4.26 5.69 11.55 4.24 12.50
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Rzewuski 33.48   33.83    Poland 33.60 33.48 45.31 33.81 34.07
2 Karol Zakrzewski 33.75   40.00    Poland 39.79 33.75 40.59 46.08 39.63
3 Maciej Czapiewski 31.49   40.55    Poland 31.49 41.82 40.96 38.87 43.72
4 Jakub Kubiak 34.54   42.16    Poland 49.37 34.54 43.23 38.26 44.99
5 Jakub Wolniewicz 33.40   42.65    Poland 33.40 39.74 44.43 43.78 46.94
6 Patryk Zawieja 39.96   46.06    Poland 56.84 39.96 48.00 41.70 48.47
7 Hubert Kwasigroch 40.92   46.17    Poland 49.43 44.20 44.87 1:02.24 40.92
8 Adrian Walkowiak 43.73   47.09    Poland 43.73 51.40 48.61 46.34 46.33
9 Tobiasz Rychlik 46.40   49.21    Poland 46.40 47.70 49.31 50.62 DNF
10 Michał Wojcieszek 44.76   50.61    Poland 52.32 44.76 54.12 54.99 45.38
11 Daniel Jamrużka 45.82   51.55    Poland 47.88 DNF 45.82 51.73 55.05
12 Krzysztof Bober 50.68   56.17    Poland 57.52 51.42 59.56 59.78 50.68
13 Ernest Seroczyński 47.12   57.60    Poland 1:08.32 47.12 1:04.48 53.72 54.59
14 Przemysław Rogalski 53.93   59.67    Poland 1:04.15 54.95 1:14.79 59.92 53.93
15 Dominik Górny 55.54   1:02.81    Poland 55.54 1:04.87 1:10.96 56.21 1:07.34
16 Kamil Michalak 58.98   1:03.07    Poland DNF 59.97 1:08.19 1:01.04 58.98
17 Grzegorz Łucki 59.21   1:14.84    Poland 59.21 DNF 1:07.72 1:23.72 1:13.07
18 Kacper Wybrański 1:02.19      Poland 1:19.44 1:02.19
19 Adam Remfeld 1:06.38      Poland 1:06.38 1:07.68
20 Robert Siniawski 1:06.79      Poland 1:06.79 1:07.16
21 Tymon Kolasiński 1:09.05      Poland 1:22.52 1:09.05
22 Karolina Jewiarz 1:09.19      Poland 1:34.67 1:09.19
23 Bartosz Szczepaniak 1:09.62      Poland 1:14.98 1:09.62
24 Bartosz Bździel 1:10.70      Poland 1:15.44 1:10.70
25 Marcin Popławski 1:11.61      Poland 1:11.61 1:13.57
26 Krystian Święch 1:11.76      Poland 1:17.74 1:11.76
27 Mateusz Szwugier 1:12.57      Poland 1:16.12 1:12.57
28 Michał Wełniak 1:15.25      Poland 1:19.13 1:15.25
29 Michał Roszak 1:20.99      Poland 1:20.99 1:26.03
30 Adam Łyskawa 1:21.40      Poland 1:21.40 1:33.59
31 Piotr Tyrakowski 1:22.99      Poland 1:22.99 2:06.13
32 Stanisław Dąbrowski 1:25.90      Poland 1:41.26 1:25.90
33 Marek Dąbrowski 1:27.12      Poland 1:27.12 1:52.95
34 Stanisław Szyszka 1:30.13      Poland 1:33.81 1:30.13
35 Kajtek Fiałkowski 1:33.55      Poland 1:34.86 1:33.55
36 Robert Cegiel 1:36.22      Poland 1:36.22 1:47.14
37 Bartłomiej Gołda 1:39.71      Poland 1:39.71 1:40.73
38 Adrian Alankiewicz 1:40.23      Poland 1:40.23 2:13.93
39 Nikodem Pikulski 1:43.21      Poland 1:43.21 1:53.84
40 Wiktor Smorąg 1:45.72      Poland 1:47.84 1:45.72
41 Marek Zgrzywa 1:51.53      Poland 1:51.53 1:55.91
42 Jakub Cytrowski 1:53.07      Poland 2:13.85 1:53.07
43 Angelika Kopaczewska 2:01.00      Poland 2:01.00 DNF
44 Szymon Zborowski 2:08.29      Poland 2:49.23 2:08.29
45 Ignacy Zagajewski 2:10.69      Poland 2:10.69 DNF
46 Iwo Staniszewski 2:13.89      Poland 2:33.97 2:13.89
47 Kacper Markiewicz 4:45.85      Poland 4:45.85 DNF
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Witali Bułatow 35.98   DNF    Poland 35.98 43.60 DNF
2 Krzysztof Bober 46.51   1:11.64    Poland 55.07 1:53.34 46.51
3 Kamil Michalak 1:10.53   DNF    Poland DNF 1:24.88 1:10.53
4 Michał Pawlak 2:24.25   DNF    Poland 2:24.25 3:10.43 DNF
5 Grzegorz Łuczyna 2:28.53   DNF    Poland DNF 2:28.53 DNF
6 Ernest Seroczyński 2:55.83   DNF    Poland DNF 2:55.83 DNF
7 Adrian Walkowiak 3:25.15   DNF    Poland DNF 3:25.15 DNF
8 Grzegorz Łucki 3:36.28   DNF    Poland 3:36.28 4:36.31 DNF
9 Ernest Zakrzewski 3:57.45   DNF    Poland 3:57.45 4:39.18 DNF
10 Marcin Popławski 8:58.16   DNF    Poland 8:58.16 DNS DNS
11 Adrian Alankiewicz DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
11 Daniel Jamrużka DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
11 Jakub Cytrowski DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNS DNS
11 Jakub Kubiak DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
11 Maciej Czapiewski DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNS DNS
11 Mateusz Szwugier DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
11 Michał Wachowiak DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNS DNS
11 Michał Wojcieszek DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNS
11 Patryk Wawrzyniak DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNS
11 Patryk Zawieja DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
11 Piotr Tyrakowski DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
11 Tomasz Cyrklaff DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNS
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves   Final   (Best of 1)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Przemysław Rogalski 31      Poland 31
2 Grzegorz Łuczyna 34      Poland 34
3 Hubert Kwasigroch 35      Poland 35
4 Patryk Zawieja 37      Poland 37
5 Michał Rzewuski 38      Poland 38
6 Tomasz Cyrklaff 40      Poland 40
7 Witali Bułatow 41      Poland 41
8 Jakub Kubiak 42      Poland 42
8 Krzysztof Bober 42      Poland 42
10 Piotr Tyrakowski 45      Poland 45
11 Adrian Walkowiak 46      Poland 46
12 Marcin Popławski 49      Poland 49
13 Kacper Wybrański 64      Poland 64
14 Adrian Alankiewicz DNF      Poland DNF
14 Bartosz Szczepaniak DNF      Poland DNF
14 Kamil Michalak DNF      Poland DNF
14 Mateusz Szwugier DNF      Poland DNF
14 Michał Roszak DNF      Poland DNF
14 Robert Cegiel DNF      Poland DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Karol Zakrzewski 10.68   14.00    Poland 10.68 15.43 14.02 14.19 13.79
2 Michał Rzewuski 12.29   14.17    Poland 15.17 12.29 13.57 17.19 13.77
3 Maciej Czapiewski 14.06   16.03    Poland 16.15 14.06 17.49 15.44 16.50
4 Jakub Wolniewicz 12.07   17.65    Poland 12.07 15.90 17.16 23.07 19.89
5 Przemysław Rogalski 17.77   18.64    Poland 17.77 18.53 18.61 20.27 18.78
6 Tomasz Cyrklaff 18.38   21.39    Poland 37.81 25.75 19.73 18.68 18.38
7 Grzegorz Łucki 17.66   21.45    Poland 17.66 21.93 23.24 23.39 19.17
8 Michał Wojcieszek 18.04   21.69    Poland 18.52 21.62 24.92 25.55 18.04
9 Hubert Kwasigroch 17.69   22.02    Poland 27.66 20.71 21.33 17.69 24.02
10 Patryk Zawieja 19.82   22.06    Poland 21.85 19.82 22.79 21.55 26.18
11 Jakub Kubiak 16.69   22.47    Poland 18.36 16.69 26.34 23.56 25.50
12 Dominik Pankros 20.76   24.09    Poland 26.92 28.93 20.76 23.71 21.63
13 Robert Siniawski 19.91   26.82    Poland 27.12 32.66 25.55 27.78 19.91
14 Adam Remfeld 23.45   27.87    Poland 32.21 24.09 27.31 23.45 41.13
15 Ernest Seroczyński 22.98   27.91    Poland 29.98 22.98 27.89 27.09 28.74
16 Piotr Tyrakowski 24.59   28.30    Poland 39.11 26.44 29.94 24.59 28.51
17 Dominik Górny 25.31   29.56    Poland 25.89 33.49 31.47 31.32 25.31
18 Daniel Jamrużka 24.55   29.60    Poland 24.55 32.19 34.50 27.97 28.63
19 Wiktor Smorąg 24.62   29.87    Poland 28.32 24.62 34.50 33.51 27.77
20 Kacper Wybrański 19.96   31.66    Poland 36.13 23.85 38.91 34.99 19.96
21 Bartłomiej Gołda 31.43      Poland 31.43 39.89
22 Michał Roszak 31.44      Poland 31.44 38.48
23 Kamil Michalak 31.71      Poland 31.71 33.60
24 Robert Cegiel 32.38      Poland 32.38 39.07
25 Adam Łyskawa 33.15      Poland 34.02 33.15
26 Adam Blicharski 33.84      Poland 38.98 33.84
27 Bartosz Bździel 35.72      Poland 45.20 35.72
28 Krystian Święch 35.93      Poland 42.54 35.93
29 Adrian Walkowiak 36.74      Poland 40.67 36.74
30 Kamil Kazimierczak 37.36      Poland 37.36 38.85
31 Stanisław Szyszka 39.45      Poland 41.19 39.45
32 Marcin Popławski 41.50      Poland 50.67 41.50
33 Bartosz Szczepaniak 41.98      Poland 52.63 41.98
34 Mateusz Oberg 42.97      Poland 42.97 49.66
35 Stanisław Dąbrowski 49.87      Poland 49.87 1:01.76
36 Łukasz Czysz 57.98      Poland 59.33 57.98
37 Jakub Cytrowski 59.63      Poland 59.63 1:00.93
38 Oliwier Kaczmarek 1:22.76      Poland 1:32.27 1:22.76
39 Daniel Gołębiewski 1:23.96      Poland 1:23.96 DNF
40 Jan Piwiński 1:35.96      Poland 1:35.96 1:47.29
41 Ludwik Staniszewski 1:59.03      Poland 2:19.99 1:59.03
42 Nikodem Pikulski 2:08.94      Poland 2:08.94 DNS
43 Kacper Markiewicz 2:28.26      Poland 2:28.26 2:57.70
44 Adrian Alankiewicz DNF      Poland DNF DNF
  Megaminx   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Ernest Seroczyński 54.60   59.50    Poland 54.60 1:02.78 55.84 59.87 DNF
2 Adrian Walkowiak 58.90   1:00.40    Poland 1:08.26 58.90 59.28 1:00.23 1:01.69
3 Maksymilian Majcher 1:01.32   1:02.53    Poland 1:01.84 1:01.32 1:05.14 1:02.77 1:02.99
4 Maciej Czapiewski 58.09   1:06.75    Poland 1:07.82 58.09 1:01.65 1:28.80 1:10.78
5 Daniel Jamrużka 1:09.26   1:17.37    Poland 1:37.07 1:18.01 1:09.26 1:09.34 1:24.75
6 Karol Zakrzewski 1:09.65   1:19.66    Poland 1:09.65 1:24.25 1:31.18 1:20.60 1:14.14
7 Michał Wojcieszek 1:22.64   1:29.80    Poland 1:35.62 1:22.64 1:30.63 1:23.16 1:40.04
8 Hubert Kwasigroch 1:35.73   1:43.04    Poland 1:45.19 1:44.93 1:50.58 1:38.99 1:35.73
9 Tobiasz Rychlik 1:18.35   1:43.89    Poland 1:46.75 1:18.35 1:56.03 2:02.42 1:28.88
10 Stanisław Dąbrowski 2:04.74      Poland 2:04.74 2:11.76
11 Jakub Kubiak 2:12.42      Poland 3:19.28 2:12.42
12 Wiktor Smorąg 2:27.79      Poland 2:58.83 2:27.79
13 Michał Roszak 2:28.84      Poland 2:28.84 2:39.30
14 Patryk Zawieja 2:32.77      Poland 2:45.48 2:32.77
15 Marcin Popławski 2:34.59      Poland 2:34.59 2:42.28
16 Michał Rzewuski 2:44.33      Poland 2:44.33 2:56.65
17 Bartłomiej Gołda 2:49.99      Poland 2:49.99 2:56.33
18 Łukasz Leśniak 2:51.55      Poland 2:51.55 2:54.14
19 Adam Łyskawa 2:57.64      Poland 2:57.64 DNF
20 Ignacy Zagajewski 2:57.92      Poland 2:57.92 DNF
21 Piotr Tyrakowski 3:00.85      Poland 3:15.80 3:00.85
22 Tymon Kolasiński 3:10.91      Poland 3:10.91 3:41.46
23 Maksymilian Misiak 3:35.00      Poland 3:35.00 DNF
24 Iwo Staniszewski 3:52.37      Poland 3:52.37 3:54.79
25 Adrian Alankiewicz DNF      Poland DNF DNF
25 Bartosz Szczepaniak DNF      Poland DNF DNF
25 Igor Śliwczyński DNF      Poland DNF DNF
25 Jan Zakrzewski DNF      Poland DNF DNF
25 Nikodem Pikulski DNF      Poland DNF DNS
  Pyraminx   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Dominik Górny 2.25   2.91    Poland 3.07 3.96 3.14 2.51 2.25
2 Tymon Kolasiński 2.29   3.38    Poland 3.79 3.85 2.29 2.50 4.32
3 Maciej Czapiewski 2.63   3.81    Poland 3.50 4.57 6.41 3.37 2.63
4 Mateusz Szwugier 3.97   4.26    Poland 4.34 4.44 3.97 7.57 4.01
5 Jakub Wolniewicz 2.81   4.45    Poland 5.40 5.06 2.81 4.85 3.44
6 Michał Wojcieszek 3.63   4.81    Poland 4.56 5.98 3.90 8.31 3.63
7 Przemysław Rogalski 3.35   5.43    Poland 5.99 4.45 6.18 3.35 5.84
8 Michał Rzewuski 4.32   5.55    Poland 8.72 6.34 5.10 5.20 4.32
9 Ernest Seroczyński 4.33   5.70    Poland 4.33 4.72 5.42 7.05 6.97
10 Tobiasz Rychlik 5.26   6.21    Poland 5.26 5.28 5.85 7.50 8.92
11 Filip Bułat 4.55   6.84    Poland 5.79 8.63 DNF 6.10 4.55
12 Adam Blicharski 4.88   6.93    Poland 7.65 6.86 8.95 6.29 4.88
13 Wiktor Smorąg 3.50   7.10    Poland 8.01 14.86 7.79 3.50 5.50
14 Ignacy Zagajewski 4.41   7.37    Poland 8.77 6.38 8.35 4.41 7.39
15 Marek Dąbrowski 6.55   7.68    Poland 9.37 7.00 6.68 10.39 6.55
16 Adam Łyskawa 5.02   7.85    Poland 10.75 8.22 6.86 8.47 5.02
17 Stanisław Dąbrowski 6.31   8.02    Poland 6.31 7.25 8.97 8.08 8.73
18 Kacper Wybrański 6.97   8.05    Poland 7.83 9.02 10.45 6.97 7.29
19 Stanisław Szyszka 4.65   8.30    Poland 11.19 8.64 9.04 7.22 4.65
20 Kamil Kazimierczak 6.94   8.39    Poland 9.93 8.84 8.23 6.94 8.09
21 Bartłomiej Gołda 7.14   8.66    Poland 9.50 7.40 9.08 10.74 7.14
22 Piotr Tyrakowski 8.13   8.87    Poland 13.28 9.02 9.21 8.39 8.13
23 Adrian Alankiewicz 7.63   9.20    Poland 13.21 7.63 11.10 8.14 8.35
24 Daniel Jamrużka 7.36   9.26    Poland 7.36 12.10 9.45 8.10 10.24
25 Maksymilian Misiak 7.10   9.36    Poland 7.10 9.86 8.28 9.94 10.63
26 Robert Cegiel 8.44   9.59    Poland 8.52 9.48 8.44 11.00 10.78
27 Łukasz Leśniak 7.62   9.62    Poland 8.67 7.62 9.49 14.99 10.70
28 Hubert Kwasigroch 5.88   10.04    Poland 5.88 9.76 10.92 9.45 14.11
29 Marcin Popławski 6.48   10.04    Poland 11.55 8.32 11.88 10.26 6.48
30 Patryk Zawieja 9.26   10.19    Poland 9.27 13.70 9.26 10.91 10.40
31 Krzysztof Bober 6.95   10.71    Poland 9.33 11.43 11.49 11.36 6.95
32 Jakub Kubiak 9.49   10.71    Poland 12.75 9.49 11.28 10.02 10.82
33 Kajtek Fiałkowski 10.19      Poland 14.36 10.19
34 Grzegorz Łuczyna 10.34      Poland 10.74 10.34
35 Krystian Święch 10.45      Poland 14.91 10.45
36 Nikodem Pikulski 10.57      Poland 10.57 10.61
37 Jan Zakrzewski 10.93      Poland 15.02 10.93
38 Oliwier Kaczmarek 11.24      Poland 16.47 11.24
39 Bartosz Szczepaniak 11.47      Poland 11.58 11.47
40 Jakub Cytrowski 11.62      Poland 11.73 11.62
41 Marek Zgrzywa 12.19      Poland 12.19 17.25
42 Jan Piwiński 12.39      Poland 12.39 17.31
43 Mateusz Oberg 12.57      Poland 12.57 DNF
44 Marcel Sobecki 12.63      Poland 17.08 12.63
45 Witali Bułatow 12.90      Poland 12.90 14.82
46 Jakub Grobelny 13.06      Poland 13.06 14.36
47 Krystian Lauchstaedt 13.15      Poland 16.60 13.15
48 Jan Jucewicz 13.17      Poland DNF 13.17
49 Miłosz Widuliński 14.20      Poland 14.20 16.03
50 Daniel Gołębiewski 14.85      Poland 19.07 14.85
51 Jakub Jacaszek 15.12      Poland 15.14 15.12
52 Piotr Sowiński 15.22      Poland 15.22 18.64
53 Bartosz Bździel 16.25      Poland 42.60 16.25
54 Kamil Michalak 18.31      Poland 22.91 18.31
55 Mateusz Śliżewski 18.57      Poland 26.06 18.57
56 Kacper Czerwiński 18.91      Poland 18.91 21.33
57 Bartłomiej Osmański 19.59      Poland 19.59 34.50
58 Kacper Markiewicz 20.47      Poland 28.49 20.47
59 Igor Śliwczyński 22.41      Poland 26.57 22.41
60 Michał Roszak 24.19      Poland 29.63 24.19
61 Jędrzej Gier 34.69      Poland 56.14 34.69
61 Mieszko Stryjski 34.69      Poland 39.30 34.69
  Pyraminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Maciej Czapiewski 2.51   3.30    Poland 2.94 3.19 7.19 3.78 2.51
2 Dominik Górny 2.77   3.55    Poland 2.77 3.57 3.93 5.46 3.14
3 Tymon Kolasiński 2.14   3.83    Poland 6.05 3.66 4.01 3.81 2.14
4 Mateusz Szwugier 4.09   4.57    Poland 4.19 4.09 4.57 4.96 7.42
5 Przemysław Rogalski 3.94   4.95    Poland 4.25 3.94 7.30 6.55 4.06
6 Michał Wojcieszek 3.99   5.11    Poland 6.77 3.99 5.82 5.45 4.05
7 Jakub Wolniewicz 3.37   5.62    Poland 5.04 3.37 5.76 9.66 6.07
8 Ernest Seroczyński 3.69   5.84    Poland 5.41 3.69 6.42 6.66 5.69
9 Michał Rzewuski 4.65   5.98    Poland 4.68 4.65 5.50 8.73 7.76
10 Tobiasz Rychlik 4.53   6.21    Poland 5.83 4.53 8.14 9.60 4.66
11 Adam Blicharski 5.04   6.41    Poland 5.04 5.18 10.19 7.88 6.16
12 Filip Bułat 5.94   7.59    Poland 7.14 5.94 10.55 9.54 6.08
  Skewb   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Rzewuski 2.68   3.66    Poland DNF 2.68 3.80 4.27 2.92
2 Maciej Czapiewski 3.68   4.10    Poland 3.86 4.17 3.68 7.15 4.26
3 Karol Zakrzewski 4.45   5.11    Poland 4.58 5.27 4.45 6.35 5.48
4 Dominik Górny 4.77   5.90    Poland 6.30 5.59 5.80 7.79 4.77
5 Michał Wojcieszek 5.91   6.73    Poland 6.34 7.13 5.91 8.01 6.73
6 Tymon Kolasiński 5.59   7.01    Poland 10.78 5.79 7.99 5.59 7.26
7 Mateusz Szwugier 5.22   7.17    Poland 5.22 5.52 9.77 12.69 6.21
8 Kamil Kazimierczak 3.79   7.26    Poland 3.79 6.14 8.09 8.32 7.56
9 Patryk Zawieja 5.53   7.32    Poland 6.73 8.09 DNF 7.13 5.53
10 Przemysław Rogalski 5.21   7.47    Poland 5.21 9.23 5.49 7.72 9.20
11 Marcin Popławski 5.31   7.51    Poland 9.03 5.31 5.97 DNF 7.53
12 Wiktor Smorąg 3.92   8.51    Poland 9.07 3.92 7.91 8.54 9.38
13 Jan Jucewicz 8.71   8.96    Poland 8.84 8.88 9.15 8.71 9.54
14 Robert Cegiel 3.09   9.74    Poland 3.09 DNF 8.13 13.80 7.30
15 Marek Dąbrowski 6.47   10.18    Poland 10.48 11.54 13.40 6.47 8.52
16 Jakub Kubiak 8.47   10.49    Poland 11.47 11.28 8.72 12.24 8.47
17 Krzysztof Bober 6.91   10.50    Poland 6.91 12.33 10.05 9.12 14.40
18 Piotr Tyrakowski 8.86   10.89    Poland 11.59 11.44 9.63 8.86 12.73
19 Adam Łyskawa 8.76   10.93    Poland 10.59 11.81 8.76 13.15 10.39
20 Bartłomiej Gołda 6.59   11.27    Poland 13.33 8.60 11.89 16.60 6.59
21 Adam Remfeld 10.05   11.62    Poland 18.32 11.37 10.05 10.29 13.19
22 Ignacy Zagajewski 11.15   11.74    Poland 16.52 11.37 12.30 11.15 11.56
23 Stanisław Szyszka 10.10   12.09    Poland 10.51 10.10 16.64 14.86 10.90
24 Hubert Kwasigroch 7.44   13.15    Poland 9.23 35.50 7.44 18.11 12.10
25 Jakub Cytrowski 9.74   13.28    Poland 9.89 9.74 15.12 14.82 33.80
26 Kamil Michalak 4.79   13.41    Poland 4.79 22.49 17.75 9.45 13.03
27 Michał Roszak 9.85   13.47    Poland 9.85 10.46 23.60 19.55 10.39
28 Kajtek Fiałkowski 10.92   13.77    Poland 10.92 13.56 12.04 15.72 18.13
29 Daniel Jamrużka 12.08   14.44    Poland 13.59 DNS 12.08 17.40 12.33
30 Robert Siniawski 14.06   14.82    Poland 14.51 14.28 18.76 15.66 14.06
31 Adrian Alankiewicz 4.14   14.85    Poland 19.77 4.14 12.16 15.94 16.46
32 Krystian Święch 9.30   15.10    Poland 20.95 13.57 9.30 16.30 15.44
33 Franek Krawczyk 13.96   15.75    Poland 15.81 13.96 15.13 22.95 16.31
34 Filip Bułat 8.20   16.53    Poland 14.96 8.20 21.31 15.60 19.02
35 Jakub Jacaszek 11.48   18.63    Poland 19.90 11.48 15.18 23.17 20.81
36 Ernest Seroczyński 14.72   18.84    Poland 25.33 14.72 15.37 20.52 20.62
37 Marek Zgrzywa 14.55   19.26    Poland 20.56 14.55 18.03 19.19 21.17
38 Nikodem Pikulski 12.18   20.94    Poland 29.11 14.45 12.18 20.13 28.23
39 Stanisław Dąbrowski 12.81   21.31    Poland 21.47 12.81 25.90 22.60 19.86
40 Igor Śliwczyński 17.70      Poland 17.70 21.62
41 Bartłomiej Osmański 19.50      Poland 21.24 19.50
42 Krystian Lauchstaedt 20.29      Poland 20.29 33.63
43 Piotr Sowiński 22.87      Poland 30.60 22.87
44 Kacper Markiewicz 23.20      Poland 26.85 23.20
45 Filip Kosek 23.35      Poland 33.67 23.35
46 Bartosz Szczepaniak 24.11      Poland 24.11 43.00
47 Mateusz Oberg 25.97      Poland DNF 25.97
48 Marcel Sobecki 36.15      Poland 38.78 36.15
49 Miłosz Widuliński 51.16      Poland DNF 51.16
  Square-1   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jakub Kubiak 16.49   23.10    Poland 16.49 18.22 1:04.65 23.16 27.92
2 Maciej Czapiewski 23.26   24.84    Poland 24.62 27.47 26.18 23.72 23.26
3 Przemysław Rogalski 23.82   27.00    Poland 30.94 26.21 23.82 34.82 23.85
4 Michał Roszak 20.89   28.34    Poland 26.62 20.89 32.21 39.01 26.18
5 Tymon Kolasiński 25.20   29.82    Poland 28.31 29.99 31.17 32.02 25.20
6 Michał Rzewuski 21.72   30.28    Poland 33.53 56.70 29.13 28.18 21.72
7 Hubert Kwasigroch 30.41   34.68    Poland 34.89 1:37.93 30.41 32.91 36.25
8 Piotr Tyrakowski 24.13   38.44    Poland 38.05 43.87 36.07 24.13 41.21
9 Michał Wojcieszek 32.89   38.97    Poland 37.49 32.89 1:31.42 44.93 34.49
10 Wiktor Smorąg 27.85   50.47    Poland 34.41 42.56 1:25.28 27.85 1:14.44
11 Ernest Seroczyński 46.27      Poland 46.27 59.33
12 Robert Siniawski 47.38      Poland 49.72 47.38
13 Marcin Popławski 47.56      Poland 47.56 1:14.73
14 Patryk Zawieja 50.08      Poland 53.38 50.08
15 Bartłomiej Gołda 50.82      Poland 1:08.21 50.82
16 Karolina Jewiarz 52.71      Poland 52.71 53.00
17 Robert Cegiel 56.65      Poland 56.65 DNF
18 Jakub Cytrowski 58.35      Poland 58.35 1:07.55
19 Krystian Święch 1:01.56      Poland 1:01.56 1:31.39
20 Daniel Jamrużka 1:03.58      Poland 1:03.58 1:07.09
21 Piotr Sowiński 1:04.47      Poland 1:04.47 1:37.82
22 Adam Remfeld 1:09.02      Poland 1:09.02 DNF
23 Maksymilian Misiak 1:31.25      Poland 1:31.36 1:31.25
24 Jan Piwiński 1:32.18      Poland DNF 1:32.18
25 Jan Zakrzewski 1:35.53      Poland 1:35.53 1:47.01
26 Iwo Staniszewski 2:26.12      Poland 2:26.12 DNF
27 Jędrzej Gier DNF      Poland DNF DNF
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind   Final   (Best of 1)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Witali Bułatow 24/26 53:05      Poland 24/26 53:05
2 Krzysztof Bober 12/15 56:49      Poland 12/15 56:49
3 Ernest Seroczyński 3/3 26:44      Poland 3/3 26:44
4 Kamil Michalak 7/13 1:00:00      Poland 7/13 1:00:00
5 Ernest Zakrzewski 4/8 1:00:00      Poland 4/8 1:00:00
6 Adrian Alankiewicz DNF      Poland DNF
6 Mateusz Szwugier DNF      Poland DNF
6 Michał Roszak DNF      Poland DNF
6 Patryk Wawrzyniak DNF      Poland DNF
6 Patryk Zawieja DNF      Poland DNF
6 Piotr Tyrakowski DNF      Poland DNF
  Rubik's Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D B2 U' D L' F' R' U R2 L U D2 F' R2 F' L2 F2 U2 R2 B
A #2 B D B U2 F2 U2 L' F B' R U R2 F2 D2 L2 B2 U' B2
A #3 R2 D2 R2 D' B2 D2 U' R2 U2 L' B' L2 D' F D2 L' R F' R D L2
A #4 L2 F2 U L2 B2 D B2 D B2 R2 B' F' U' F2 R' D R' B F
A #5 D' B2 D L2 B2 U2 L2 U F' R F' U F' R2 U F L D' U2
A Ex#1 R F2 D2 R' B2 R' F2 L U F2 L R B D' U2 F R' D' L
A Ex#2 F' U2 F' D2 F' D2 U2 R2 D2 U B' R' U L D' F U2 B2 F' R
B #1 F2 U L F' L F' L D' R2 B R B' R2 F' U2 F2 D2 B'
B #2 B R2 F' L2 F2 D2 B F2 L2 D' L D2 U' B2 D' B U B F
B #3 F L' D2 R' U L' U' D F L' D2 L2 F U2 F' R2 D2 B2 R2 U2 B'
B #4 R2 U' L2 F2 D B2 L2 D R2 U' R D L2 D2 F' L' D' B2 R' D'
B #5 F2 L2 R2 U F2 D' L2 D R2 B R2 D F' L' U2 B R2 U' R' F2
B Ex#1 R F' U2 D' L' U2 R' U2 B U' F2 D2 R B2 R' D2 L' B2 L
B Ex#2 B2 L' R U2 R D2 F2 U2 L2 D B D L U' B' R' F' D' F'
C #1 L' F2 B' D2 L2 U' B' U2 R2 U L' D2 F2 R2 D' L2 U2 D
C #2 R' D' L B' U B2 L F' L B L2 U B2 U L2 B2 D F2 U' F2 D
C #3 D2 F2 R B2 F2 L U2 B F D' U F' D' B R U2 R' D'
C #4 D2 R' U2 F' R2 L' F U' D' F' R2 U' R2 L2 B2 D R2 D' B2 U2
C #5 B2 U2 L2 U2 R2 D' R2 D' L U2 B' L' D L B U2 B2 F R
C Ex#1 F2 L B2 L D2 R2 D2 R B D' F2 U2 L' D' R' U' B' R B'
C Ex#2 L U2 R F2 U2 R B2 D2 B2 D2 B' R2 D F2 D L' D2 F' R U'
D #1 F' L' B2 R2 B2 U R L D' B D B2 U2 F U2 R2 F2 D2 B'
D #2 R' D2 U2 F2 U2 L D' R D2 L' B' L R U' F2 U' B
D #3 U2 B2 R' D2 U2 F2 D2 L R2 D2 B D R D2 F' U' F2 L D L
D #4 R D B2 D L' U2 D2 B' D2 F L B2 D' B2 D' F2 D B2 D2
D #5 U' B2 D' B2 U2 B' L' F2 D F' U2 B' R2 D2 L2 B2 R2 B
D Ex#1 D2 U2 R D2 B2 U2 F2 R2 D F U' F2 L' D L' F L' R F
D Ex#2 F' L2 F D2 U2 F2 R2 D2 B' D2 U F' D B' R D' B' D' L' B'
E #1 D' L' B' L' F R2 D2 R' F2 U B R2 D2 R2 U2 F2 D2 B2 L
E #2 D2 R B U2 F2 U' L D' R' F L2 B2 L' F2 U2 F2 U2 D2 L'
E #3 B R2 U' L U B U' L' F U2 L2 F2 U D F2 L2 D R2
E #4 B U2 B' U' R2 L U' D2 L' D L2 B2 R' U2 R B2 U2 R F2
E #5 R' L F' B' R L D R2 U' L' U' R2 F2 U R2 F2 U2 D' L2 U
E Ex#1 D2 F2 U2 F2 L2 D' L2 R2 F2 U' B2 F R' F U B2 D B' L2 R
E Ex#2 R2 U L D' B2 U' B U R' D' B' L2 F2 U2 R' F2 R' B2 R
  Rubik's Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U D F L U2 D2 L D2 F' D' L U2 F D2 R2 U2 D2 F D2
A #2 F D2 L B' R2 D' L2 D R F2 R F2 B2 R2 U' D2 F2 L2 U'
A #3 U F2 L2 D' R2 F2 U' B2 D L B' D' B U2 F' D' L2 D2 L2 R
A #4 B L2 B2 U2 F' L2 F2 L2 D2 R2 F2 L B' F2 U' R' B' U F' L2 D2
A #5 L F' L' U B2 L B D2 R2 F' R2 B2 L2 B2 U' L2 D' R2 U'
A Ex#1 R' U2 L2 F B' L U' F2 D2 L' D B U2 L2 F2 B' D2 R2 D2 F'
A Ex#2 D2 F R2 D2 F R2 B2 L2 F R D U B L' B' R2 B2 R F D2
B #1 F2 L F' L2 F U2 F R' U' D2 R2 D2 R D2 L B2 U2 R2
B #2 B2 R2 D2 U2 B2 U L R' D2 F' D' L2 B' U2 F' D F' U2
B #3 L F' U F U R' F B' L2 F2 U' D2 F2 L2 F' D2 L2 U2 L2
B #4 D2 R2 D2 U F2 U2 L2 R2 F2 L U B' L' U2 B' U R2 F' L' R2
B #5 R' D F' L2 D' L D F R D2 B' U' L2 D' B2 U2 D L2 F2 R2
B Ex#1 U R2 U R2 B2 U2 R2 D' B2 R2 U' L' B' D F U' B2 D' F' L U2
B Ex#2 R2 F2 U2 B2 F U2 F R2 F2 U R2 F L' B2 U B F' R2 B2
C #1 B2 D2 B F2 R2 F R2 D2 F' L2 F2 R' B R' D F R D' U' F
C #2 U' B2 U2 B2 L2 D F2 D' R' F D' L U' F L' U' F' R F2
C #3 L2 U2 F U2 F D2 U2 F' U2 L' B F L' D L2 F' U L2 U2
C #4 F' U L' U' D2 B L2 U F' L' U2 D2 R F2 U2 R2 L' D2 B2 R2
C #5 D' L2 U' R2 F L' F2 L D' B' D2 R' D2 R' B2 R2 L F2 L'
C Ex#1 D2 L2 U2 F2 R' D2 L' R' D F U' L B2 U B' R2 B' L' R
C Ex#2 F2 R2 F' U2 B2 R2 D2 B2 F' D2 L' D' R' D2 R2 D2 U' F L' F L2
D #1 D2 R2 B2 L2 F2 D' L2 D2 B2 U R F2 U R B2 D' B' D' L'
D #2 D2 U2 B F U2 B' L2 F' L2 R2 F R' B' D U B R D' L D' L'
D #3 F2 D2 L B2 U2 R2 U2 R2 B' L2 D B' F D' L F U B
D #4 F' R' U2 B2 U2 L U2 L B' L B' U' L2 D2 R2 B2 U B2
D #5 D' F2 U2 D2 R' F R' U R D' B R2 F2 L D2 R2 F2 U2 L
D Ex#1 B' R2 B F U2 B U2 L2 F L' D' U L F' D2 B2 R2 U R F
D Ex#2 U B2 U' L2 F2 L2 U' B2 D' U' L B' R D2 R B2 U' L F L'
  Rubik's Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B2 R U2 F2 R2 U2 B2 L' B2 F R2 D B U2 L B2 U' F2 R
A #2 R2 D2 B R2 U2 B U2 L2 D2 L2 B R D' L' B2 U2 F U R' D' U
A #3 U B D R D2 L2 U2 B U' R2 L' U2 D2 B2 R2 B U2 F' B2 R2 D2
A #4 D2 L' B2 R F2 D2 L' R' U' F2 L' F D2 L B2 L R' F L
A #5 F2 L2 U2 L2 U L2 U R2 U F L' F2 L2 B R B' D' B' F2 D'
A Ex#1 U2 B' L2 B' F2 L2 R2 U2 F U R' U2 F' D' B F' R' F' U2 R'
A Ex#2 R2 U' F2 R2 B2 U' B2 U R' U B F U' L2 U' F D' R' F2
  2x2x2 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U F2 U2 F U2 R U2 R F' U2 R2
A #2 R' F R F' U' F R' F R2 U' R2
A #3 R' F R U R' U F R U2 R F'
A #4 U2 R' F R U2 R' U R2 F' R2 U2
A #5 R' U' R U F U' F U2 F' R U2
A Ex#1 U' R' F U' R' U' F U2 F U2 F'
A Ex#2 U2 R U R' F U2 F U2 F' R2 U'
B #1 R' U F R2 U2 R' F' U2 F U' F
B #2 R' U' F U F U F U2 F R2 U2
B #3 U' F' R2 F U' F U2 R U' R2 U'
B #4 F' R U2 R' F' R U R U2 R' U'
B #5 U' R U2 R' U' F' R2 F U' F U
B Ex#1 R' U' R2 U2 F' R2 U R U2 R F
B Ex#2 U' R2 U2 R2 F U' R U' R U' R2
C #1 U' F U' F R2 U2 F' R2 F U' F
C #2 F' R2 U2 R' U R U' F' R2 F U2
C #3 R' U F R2 F' R2 F U2 F U' R2
C #4 U F U2 R F' U' R U' R U' R2
C #5 R' U2 R U' R U' F U2 F U' F
C Ex#1 R2 F U' R U R' F R F R U
C Ex#2 F U' R U R' U R' F R U R'
D #1 R U' R' U' R F' U R U2 F' U2
D #2 R' U' R U' R' F2 U' R U2 R' U
D #3 R F U2 F U R' U' F R U R
D #4 R U' F' R2 F R' U2 R2 U' R' U2
D #5 U R F R2 U' R' U2 R' U' R U'
D Ex#1 U' F R U2 R' F' U2 F' R2 U' R'
D Ex#2 F R2 U' R' U R' U2 F R U' R'
E #1 U F' R2 F U2 F R U2 R F' U'
E #2 U2 F R2 U' R F' R2 U2 R U' R
E #3 U F R U' R' F U' F R U' R
E #4 U2 R' U R2 F' U' R2 U F U2 R2
E #5 U2 R' U' F' R2 U2 R' U R F' U2
E Ex#1 R' U2 R U2 R' U' R U R' U2 F
E Ex#2 R U2 R' U' R' U' F2 U' R2 U2 R2
  2x2x2 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U R' U' R U2 R' U' R' U2 F R2
A #2 U' R' U2 R F' U' F U' R2 F' U'
A #3 U2 R' U2 R U2 R2 F R U2 R' F'
A #4 U R' F R F' U2 F' U' F' R2 F
A #5 R U2 R2 U' R U2 R U' F' U2 F'
A Ex#1 R U' R' U' F U' F2 U' R U R'
A Ex#2 U2 R' U' F2 U2 F R2 F' R2 U' F
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R B2 L U2 R' L' B2 U2 B2 R' U L' F B L' D2 L2 F' U' F' Fw2 L Uw2 D Fw2 U' R L2 U R2 D Fw' R2 Fw' D2 B2 U' Rw D2 Fw F Uw' F' Uw2 U'
A #2 F' L2 U2 B' D2 F L2 B D2 F L D' F R' B L' U L' D R F' Uw2 B U Fw2 D B' U' R2 U' Fw2 L2 U2 Rw' B D' B' R' F' Fw' Rw L2 U' Fw' Uw R
A #3 L2 F2 U R2 D2 U L2 F2 D' U2 F L F U2 B2 R2 F' U2 R' Fw2 Uw2 B R2 Fw2 F2 Rw2 D' F2 U' F L2 R Fw2 Rw D' Fw2 Uw' Rw Uw2 U F2 Uw2 D2 F
A #4 U2 F2 R D2 B2 R2 F2 L' B' U' R2 L D' R' D' B2 U' R2 F' Fw2 Rw2 Uw2 F L2 R' B2 Uw2 B R2 U2 R' Uw L' Fw2 L' Fw2 Rw' B Uw' R' Uw' R L2
A #5 R2 F' B U R2 D2 L' B' U2 B' U F2 L2 F2 U' D L2 U Rw2 B2 Uw2 R' B2 R2 Fw2 Rw2 B' L2 R' U2 Uw B' D L Uw' L' B Fw' Rw F' Uw2 Fw2 Rw
A Ex#1 U' L2 D F2 L2 U' B2 D2 B2 R D2 R' F2 U F R D2 B U' F Rw2 D L' Fw2 Rw2 U' L' D2 L2 D Rw2 R L' F' L' Fw R F' D Rw' F Uw' F2 D' Fw' U'
A Ex#2 R D2 R2 F' D R2 F2 B R2 L U' R' U2 R' D2 R' B2 R B2 Fw2 U' F Rw2 L2 F2 U' B' Rw2 U B Uw2 Fw2 Rw' F2 U' L2 Uw' L2 Uw Fw Uw D' L2 F2
B #1 D2 L' R2 F2 B2 U2 F2 L' D2 F' D' F' B R2 D' F' B L F B' Uw2 B' R U2 Rw2 Fw2 F B' D2 Fw2 R' Uw R U2 B' Uw D Rw' Uw' L' Uw L D
B #2 L2 U' B L R2 F2 U' B2 L' F' B2 U' B2 D' B2 R2 D' F2 U Fw2 Rw2 L' Fw2 R' F' R U2 Rw2 R' U2 B' Uw' U Rw2 Uw2 U2 Rw B U Rw' F L' Fw' Rw'
B #3 L U2 R D2 B2 R2 D2 U B2 L' R' D F R2 U2 R2 B2 L Fw2 Rw2 B Uw2 L' Fw2 L2 Uw2 Rw2 B' L' B' Uw2 D Fw2 Uw' F2 Uw' F R' Fw' Uw D2 Fw' L
B #4 R F U F R' F' U2 L U B' L2 B2 U L2 U' F2 R2 U R2 Fw2 U Rw2 F' D2 Rw2 F R2 Uw2 U Rw2 U' Rw' U2 Rw2 B' L' R Fw' U' Rw Uw' U' L' B
B #5 L' F' D' F D' R2 B' D' L2 U' L2 D2 L' D2 L2 F2 R' U2 L Fw2 Uw2 F R2 F' U B' D Rw2 Uw2 L2 D' Rw' D2 F R2 F' Rw2 Uw' Fw' D2 B2 Uw L' Fw2 Uw'
B Ex#1 F' U' R D R F' B L' D2 L U2 F2 R2 L2 D2 R2 U R2 U Rw2 Fw2 D' U' L D' L R' Fw2 L' R Fw' U' Rw2 L Uw2 U Fw' R2 B Uw R' Fw' Uw B
B Ex#2 D2 B2 U' F2 B' U B D2 F2 B L U2 F2 D2 R' F2 L R' B2 Rw2 F2 U Fw2 Rw2 D' L2 B Uw2 U F Rw Fw2 F' L2 D2 B' Rw F Uw' Fw' Uw2 Rw R' F'
C #1 U2 L2 B2 D F2 U L2 U' B2 U B2 R D2 B R2 L B R D U F' Uw2 B' R' F L' Uw2 B' U2 Fw2 R B2 Uw2 Fw2 Uw' F U' R L2 B' Uw B Rw Fw Uw F Uw
C #2 B' U2 R2 D2 B' R2 B F R' D R2 D F2 R' B D2 U2 B2 D2 Rw2 F' Uw2 D2 F' D F Rw2 Fw2 Uw2 U F Rw' U' B' R Uw R2 Uw' Rw B' Uw F L
C #3 F2 R2 B2 D2 B2 L' U2 L2 D2 F2 L2 B' D2 L' U' R' D' R' F' D2 F2 Fw2 R2 U B' Rw2 B2 D' Rw2 B Uw2 Fw2 F' Rw' F2 L' F D U Uw' B2 L2 Fw' D R U
C #4 L2 B2 U2 R F2 L' F2 B2 L B2 L' B' R' B2 U2 F' U' F2 B U2 Rw2 Uw2 L2 D' F' R2 F U2 Rw2 U R2 Rw' B' R D L2 R Uw Fw' Uw U2 Fw2 Uw Rw' D'
C #5 U B' R' D R2 F' U L' U' D2 R2 D2 F U2 D2 F R2 B U2 B Uw2 Rw2 R2 Fw2 L' F2 U2 B' Uw2 Fw2 D2 F' R' Uw' R U' F2 Uw' F2 L2 Fw' Rw' U2 Rw' Uw' U'
C Ex#1 F D2 L2 F2 D2 B L2 R2 D2 B D2 L F2 R' D R2 B' U2 R' D' Fw2 D' L' U2 Rw2 L2 U' D' Fw2 R2 U L Fw' Rw2 F2 D F2 R2 Fw L Rw U' Fw' B' L'
C Ex#2 R2 B' L2 U2 B2 L2 U2 R2 F' U' L2 D2 R' D R' F2 R2 B' L2 B Rw2 Uw2 R' Fw2 U Rw2 U B2 R Uw2 Rw2 L U Fw Rw2 D' Rw2 F' Rw U Rw2 R Uw' Fw B'
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 B2 L2 B2 D' F2 L2 F L' R U L' U B2 D R2 U2 B U2 Rw'
A #2 D2 L2 F2 U' R2 D' F2 L2 U2 B U2 B' F' L B2 D2 B L' D' Rw2 Uw2
A #3 B2 U' B2 D' L2 D2 L2 U' F R B2 R U' B F' U' R2 D2 L2 Fw Uw2
A Ex#1 F L2 D2 F D2 R2 F2 D2 B' U2 F R F2 U2 F' R F2 L2 D U Rw' Uw2
A Ex#2 D F2 L2 D B2 R2 B2 U' B D R U R F2 U L' R' D2 R B' Uw
B #1 U2 B2 F2 U F2 U' F2 L2 B2 L D' L' B' D R F2 U B F D' Rw2
B #2 R D2 B2 D2 F2 R2 F2 L U2 L' D R D2 R F D2 B' L' Fw'
B #3 L2 B2 U2 R2 B2 D' F2 D' R U2 B U F' U B2 D2 F2 R2 U F2 Rw2 Uw2
B Ex#1 U2 F2 L2 U2 B2 L2 B D2 B F' U' L' D' F' R' U L2 F2 D L U' Rw
B Ex#2 F2 R B2 L' F2 R2 B2 D2 F R F2 R B2 L' F2 R2 U' R2 F' Rw2 Uw'
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' U' F R2 U F2 R2 U L2 D' R2 U2 F2 L2 F L' U' L2 B2 U' F' R B F2 R' U' F
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F U2 R F' R' D2 B L' B' R' F' U' R2 F2 U' D2 L2 B2 U
A #2 L2 U2 B2 L' F2 L' B2 L' R F' D' U F R' U F' U' B D
A #3 U2 B' D2 L2 F2 U2 B2 D2 R2 F D' L2 R F' R D2 R' B' D' B2
A #4 L' F L F2 D' F R F2 R2 B2 U' B U2 D2 B R2 F' D2 R2
A #5 F U2 F2 D2 F R2 B2 F2 U' R2 D2 B' R2 B2 D F L B2 D2
A Ex#1 F' L2 F' U2 B L2 F2 R2 B2 L' F2 R' B F2 D' B2 U F' L' D'
A Ex#2 L2 U2 L2 R2 U2 F R2 U2 F L2 U' B2 D2 R F' D2 B' D' R
B #1 L' B2 L R' B2 L' D2 B2 D F L2 U L' F' L2 U F D'
B #2 B2 U2 L2 R2 D F2 U F2 L B' L B2 L R F2 D L2 F'
B #3 D' R2 F2 D' L2 F2 D B2 D' R D2 B2 L2 B U' F D2 F2 R2
B #4 L' B2 U2 L' B2 L' F2 U2 B2 L2 D' U R2 B' L D U2 F R' U2
B #5 U2 F2 R2 U2 L' F2 R' D2 R' B F' L' D' U R U B F2 L2 B
B Ex#1 D U L2 D' F2 U2 F2 L2 F R2 D' U L' B' U R2 U' F' L'
B Ex#2 F2 L F2 D2 R' D2 L2 R' D2 L2 D L F R2 D U2 F L2 R
C #1 L2 R2 B2 D B2 R2 U' L2 D2 L2 R U B' F U' F' U F U2 L2
C #2 U2 R' D2 R2 F2 L B2 U2 R U' B R2 B2 R D' L2 U L U2 B'
C #3 L2 R2 F' D2 L2 F' L2 D R D F2 L2 B' R2 D2 L B2 F
C #4 F' R2 D L' U2 F2 B' L F' L' F U2 B2 R2 L2 D2 R B2 U2
C #5 B2 R2 D U B2 F2 D F2 U' F2 U2 R' F' D2 L R' F' D' B2 F
C Ex#1 B U' D R F U' R' D2 L' D' L2 D2 F L2 F2 B' U2 L2 B2 L2 B
C Ex#2 U2 F' L2 U2 B' L2 B2 F' U2 F' U2 R' B R B' U' B2 D' F'
  Megaminx   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U'
A #2 R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U'
A #3 R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U
A #4 R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U'
A #5 R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U'
A Ex#1 R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U
A Ex#2 R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U
B #1 R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U'
B #2 R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U
B #3 R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U'
B #4 R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U'
B #5 R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U'
B Ex#1 R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U'
B Ex#2 R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U'
C #1 R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U'
C #2 R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U
C #3 R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U'
C #4 R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U'
C #5 R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U'
C Ex#1 R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U'
C Ex#2 R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U
  Pyraminx   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' B' L R B R B' L B R' U' u l' r' b'
A #2 U R' U L U R' U R' L B R u l' r b'
A #3 R' U' B' L R B' U' L' R B U l r b
A #4 U' L' R U B' R B U' R U' L u' l'
A #5 B' L' U B R' B' R' B' U' L B u' b'
A Ex#1 L' U' B' U B' R' U' R U L R r b
A Ex#2 U L' R L' U' B L' B L U' B' u l r b'
B #1 B L' B' U B U' B' U' R' L' U u' l' b
B #2 L' B U R L' U L' U B' R' U u' l' b'
B #3 U' B R' U' L B U R U' B L' u r b'
B #4 U' B' R' B' U' R B L' B U' B' u' l r b
B #5 U' R U L' B' U B L' U' L R u' r
B Ex#1 R' B L B' U R' U' L' B' L' U u' b
B Ex#2 U' B' R' B' U L U B R U' L u' l' r b
C #1 U' B' U' R' L' B' R L' B L' U u l' r b'
C #2 R B' L' R U' B' L' U B R L l' b'
C #3 R' B' U' L' B' U L B' R L R' u l r b
C #4 U' R B' U R' U L' R' L' R' L r' b
C #5 B L' B' L B' L U B U' B' R' u' l' r'
C Ex#1 R' U' R' L U B L' R' L' B L' u' r'
C Ex#2 R B L B' L B' L' R' B' L' R' u r b'
D #1 R L B R B' L R B' R' U' B u l r b'
D #2 U' L R L' B' R L B U L' R' u' l' r'
D #3 B L' B L' B U L' R' B' R' L' l'
D #4 R B' R' B' R B R U B U L u' r
D #5 B' R' L R' B U' B' U' B' R' L' u' l
D Ex#1 L U' L R' B' R L R L U' B r'
D Ex#2 R' L' B' U' R L' B' R U R' L b
  Pyraminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B' U R' U R' L' B U' B L B u b'
A #2 U L' B' R' U' R' B' L' B U' B' u' l' b
A #3 U R' L B U' R' B' L R U' B l' r' b'
A #4 B' R L' R' B U' B' U' L R' U l' r' b'
A #5 B L' R B L' B L R L' R L u' l b'
A Ex#1 R L' B' L R B U L U B' U' u' l' r b'
A Ex#2 U B' U' L' U R' U B L' B U' l' r' b'
  Skewb   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U B L R' U' R B L U' B' R'
A #2 R B L U' L B' U' L' R' L U'
A #3 B U R L U R L' B' L U' L
A #4 L B L' R' B R' L R B' L' B'
A #5 R U L R' U R' U' B L' B U'
A Ex#1 R U R U' B R' L U R B' L'
A Ex#2 R B U L U' L R' B U R B'
B #1 U L R' U R B' R U' L B R'
B #2 L R L U R U L' B' U' R' B
B #3 R U L B' L' B' U L U' B' L
B #4 L R L R' U R' L U' L' R B
B #5 R B U' B R L U' L R L' U'
B Ex#1 U B R' B R' B' R' B L' U' B
B Ex#2 U R L' B' L' R' L B' U' L R'
C #1 L U R B U' R' B' L U' R' L
C #2 R B R B' U' B' R' L' B' L' U'
C #3 U L R U L B L' B L' R' U'
C #4 B U L' U R B' L' B R' B' R
C #5 B R B' U L' R L' R B R' L
C Ex#1 L R U B' U B' U R' U' R U'
C Ex#2 L B U' L U B L' B U' R' B
  Square-1   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (-5,0) / (-4,-1) / (0,-3) / (4,-5) / (-1,-1) / (0,-3) / (4,0) / (0,-3) / (0,-2) / (2,0) / (0,-2) / (3,0) / (-3,-4)
A #2 (3,-4) / (0,-3) / (-5,1) / (-3,0) / (0,-4) / (-3,0) / (-3,0) / (6,-3) / (0,-4) / (2,0) / (1,0) / (-2,0) / (0,-5) / (-3,0)
A #3 (1,0) / (-1,2) / (3,0) / (6,0) / (-5,-5) / (-1,-4) / (0,-5) / (-3,-3) / (-4,-5) / (0,-2) / (6,-4) / (0,-4) /
A #4 (4,0) / (3,0) / (5,2) / (-2,-5) / (3,0) / (6,-3) / (-4,0) / (-3,-3) / (0,-1) / (4,-2) / (-4,-2) / (-2,0) /
A #5 (3,-1) / (3,0) / (0,-3) / (-2,-2) / (3,0) / (0,-3) / (6,-4) / (3,0) / (2,-5) / (-4,-2) / (-3,0) / (-2,0) / (4,0)
A Ex#1 (0,5) / (0,-3) / (0,6) / (-3,0) / (4,-5) / (0,-3) / (3,0) / (-4,0) / (0,-3) / (-3,-1) / (-2,0) / (6,-4) / (0,-3)
A Ex#2 (-5,0) / (5,2) / (0,3) / (-3,0) / (3,0) / (3,0) / (6,0) / (0,-2) / (-3,-3) / (0,-5) / (2,0) / (0,-2) / (0,-2) /
B #1 (0,5) / (0,6) / (1,-5) / (-3,0) / (-1,-4) / (0,-3) / (3,-5) / (-3,0) / (0,-1) / (-4,0) / (4,0) / (-1,0) / (4,0) / (0,-3)
B #2 (0,2) / (-3,0) / (1,-2) / (2,-4) / (-3,0) / (-2,-2) / (2,0) / (0,-3) / (3,0) / (5,-5) / (4,0) / (2,0) / (5,0) /
B #3 (-5,0) / (-3,3) / (5,2) / (-2,-3) / (0,-3) / (3,0) / (3,-4) / (0,-5) / (3,-2) / (0,-2) / (6,-2) / (5,0) /
B #4 (3,2) / (-2,-5) / (3,0) / (3,0) / (5,-4) / (6,0) / (0,-2) / (0,-3) / (0,-1) / (6,-4) / (4,-2) / (2,-3)
B #5 (-5,0) / (-4,-1) / (0,-3) / (1,-5) / (0,-3) / (5,0) / (0,-3) / (0,-1) / (0,-2) / (-2,-2) / (5,-2) / (0,-4) / (4,-5)
B Ex#1 (-5,0) / (-1,2) / (3,0) / (-3,0) / (-2,-5) / (-3,-4) / (-3,0) / (-3,-2) / (-4,0) / (-4,-4) / (1,0) / (2,0) /
B Ex#2 (1,0) / (0,3) / (3,0) / (2,-1) / (-3,0) / (3,-2) / (-3,-3) / (2,0) / (0,-5) / (4,-5) / (-4,0)
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F2 D2 B' L2 F L2 D2 B' R2 F' U B L2 D U2 B F' R U' L Fw' Uw' D R2 F2 U2 L2 F2 R2 F2 D' L U2 B' R D2 R2 D' U2 B2 R F' Rw' D2 R F2 L' U2 R' U2 R' B2 L B R2 D L2 U2 R2 D' B L F Rw' Uw U2 F2 R' B2 L' R' U2 F2 L D' R' B2 R' B' L D' B F' U' Rw' L' U L' B D' F L' F' R F' U2 F2 D2 L2 D2 B2 R2 F' D2 B' U2 B R2 F' L2 F R2 B2 F' L2 R' U2 B2 L D2 B' D' B2 L2 Fw' Uw' R2 U R2 D B2 L2 U' B' R' D' L R D R' B' U' L' R B Rw' Uw2 D' U' L2 U2 F2 U2 B2 U R D L D F' U2 L' R D' B' U2 F Rw Uw B2 L2 B U2 B R2 B' L2 F' D R F2 D2 R U' L' R U2 L D Fw U' F2 D F2 R2 F2 D2 B2 U2 L B L U B F R D2 B L2 B Rw2 Uw2 D2 B2 U R2 F2 D' B2 L2 D B' D2 B' D R U2 B U R2 B' F U' Fw Uw2 U2 L2 B F L2 B R2 B L2 U2 L F' D2 B D' B L B L D Fw Uw' L2 D2 L B2 R D2 L D2 R' B2 F2 U L2 D2 U2 R B D2 U' R2 Fw' Uw2 L2 U' F2 U B2 L2 U F2 U' B D' F2 L' B2 L' U F U2 L2 Fw Uw L2 D2 L2 R2 D' F2 D' F2 L2 B' U B2 D2 F' D B' R2 U2 R' U' Fw' Uw2 U2 L2 B D2 R2 U2 R2 F' D2 B' D' L' R' U' F' U F' R F2 D' Fw' Uw2 D2 R2 B2 U2 R2 F' L2 R2 D' U' F L' B' R D B D B2 D2 F' Rw R2 B D2 B' D2 F R2 B' U2 R U2 B R B' L R' F' D F D2 Rw' Uw R2 B2 L B2 L F R2 B L' U' R D2 F2 D2 L F2 U2 R2 B2 R2 D2 F2 R2 D' U2 F2 R' B' L2 U F' R2 D R' U L2 D' F' Rw' L B2 R B2 U2 B2 R2 F2 R U B2 F2 U' B U2 L' D R F' U Fw Uw2 L2 F D2 L2 D2 L2 B D' R' U' L' B2 D L2 D2 R B2 L2 R2 Fw' Uw' R2 F2 D2 B2 R2 U R2 D2 R2 B' F U' B' F' U R2 B F' L' Fw Uw' L2 B2 L2 R2 D2 B' D2 L2 B' D' F2 L2 D R' U' B2 L U' F U' Fw' Uw L2 F R2 F2 U2 L2 D2 F' U2 L2 F2 U R F' U R F' U R U2 F Rw Uw L2 R' B2 R F2 U2 R B2 D B2 R D U2 R D2 F' D' R' U Rw Uw U F2 R2 B2 F2 D B2 U L2 R2 B' U' B D' B2 R2 U2 L' B L' Fw' Uw' B L2 B U2 F' L2 B U' B2 R' D2 L' D' B R' U' F2 R F' Rw Uw2
Adam Blicharski    Poland
Adam Blicharski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 24 13.40   14.95   13.40 15.26 13.53 16.07 19.49
First round 23 12.71   14.89   15.92 15.94 17.03 12.71 12.81
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 20 4.31   5.60   6.35 DNF 6.01 4.31 4.44
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 26 33.84     38.98 33.84
Pyraminx Final 11 5.04   6.41   5.04 5.18 10.19 7.88 6.16
Combined First round 12 4.88   6.93   7.65 6.86 8.95 6.29 4.88
Adam Łyskawa    Poland
Adam Łyskawa
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 33 15.09   17.70   15.09 21.24 18.62 17.71 16.76
First round 34 14.72   18.66   19.79 19.91 16.29 20.73 14.72
2x2x2 Cube Final 12 4.24   7.17   4.26 5.69 11.55 4.24 12.50
Combined First round 9 2.88   4.18   9.47 2.93 2.88 3.96 5.65
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 30 1:21.40     1:21.40 1:33.59
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 25 33.15     34.02 33.15
Megaminx Combined Final 19 2:57.64     2:57.64 DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 16 5.02   7.85   10.75 8.22 6.86 8.47 5.02
Skewb Combined Final 19 8.76   10.93   10.59 11.81 8.76 13.15 10.39
Adam Remfeld    Poland
Adam Remfeld
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 27 11.87   15.75   11.87 15.24 14.40 19.31 17.61
First round 16 13.00   14.04   13.91 13.00 16.30 14.21 13.99
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 30 3.82   6.08   6.12 6.39 3.82 6.26 5.86
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 19 1:06.38     1:06.38 1:07.68
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 14 23.45   27.87   32.21 24.09 27.31 23.45 41.13
Skewb Combined Final 21 10.05   11.62   18.32 11.37 10.05 10.29 13.19
Square-1 Combined Final 22 1:09.02     1:09.02 DNF
Adrian Alankiewicz    Poland
Adrian Alankiewicz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 57 24.96   27.94   26.18 24.96 30.27 31.26 27.37
First round 54 21.42   25.41   28.80 22.04 29.96 25.39 21.42
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 40 3.94   6.43   4.81 16.20 6.91 7.56 3.94
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 38 1:40.23     1:40.23 2:13.93
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 11 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 14 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 44 DNF     DNF DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 25 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 23 7.63   9.20   13.21 7.63 11.10 8.14 8.35
Skewb Combined Final 31 4.14   14.85   19.77 4.14 12.16 15.94 16.46
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 6 DNF     DNF
Adrian Walkowiak    Poland
Adrian Walkowiak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 18 10.87   13.48   15.94 10.87 12.85 39.20 11.66
First round 12 8.33   12.19   12.21 14.35 8.33 10.18 14.18
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 22 3.79   5.64   6.07 5.44 3.79 6.02 5.46
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 8 43.73   47.09   43.73 51.40 48.61 46.34 46.33
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 3:25.15   DNF   DNF 3:25.15 DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 11 46     46
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 29 36.74     40.67 36.74
Megaminx Combined Final 2 58.90   1:00.40   1:08.26 58.90 59.28 1:00.23 1:01.69
Amadeusz Kaniasty    Poland
Amadeusz Kaniasty
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 63 24.10   31.52   24.10 30.91 33.03 36.75 30.63
First round 62 23.03   29.15   29.12 36.09 26.76 23.03 31.58
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 63 9.76     13.79 9.76
Amelia Zakrzewska    Poland
Amelia Zakrzewska
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 75 37.95   44.80   42.37 37.95 43.60 48.42 55.32
Angelika Kopaczewska    Poland
Angelika Kopaczewska
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 66 31.14   37.78   31.14 33.49 DNF 42.95 36.89
First round 69 29.26   38.30   DNF 41.31 29.26 32.53 41.07
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 75 17.27     DNF 17.27
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 43 2:01.00     2:01.00 DNF
Bartłomiej Gołda    Poland
Bartłomiej Gołda
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 40 17.75   20.82   24.85 DNF 19.72 17.75 17.90
First round 42 18.45   20.39   21.37 18.74 18.45 23.92 21.06
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 32 4.13   6.11   5.89 7.31 4.13 5.22 7.21
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 37 1:39.71     1:39.71 1:40.73
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 21 31.43     31.43 39.89
Megaminx Combined Final 17 2:49.99     2:49.99 2:56.33
Pyraminx Combined First round 21 7.14   8.66   9.50 7.40 9.08 10.74 7.14
Skewb Combined Final 20 6.59   11.27   13.33 8.60 11.89 16.60 6.59
Square-1 Combined Final 15 50.82     1:08.21 50.82
Bartłomiej Osmański    Poland
Bartłomiej Osmański
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 92 1:11.61   1:29.96   1:41.03 1:16.15 1:32.69 1:11.61 1:43.28
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 78 19.42     19.42 28.55
Pyraminx Combined First round 57 19.59     19.59 34.50
Skewb Combined Final 41 19.50     21.24 19.50
Bartosz Bździel    Poland
Bartosz Bździel
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 25 12.25   14.98   12.25 16.04 17.76 14.98 13.92
First round 18 13.68   14.24   19.93 15.04 13.68 13.88 13.79
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 53 3.79   7.92   11.25 6.25 3.79 6.26 13.47
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 24 1:10.70     1:15.44 1:10.70
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 27 35.72     45.20 35.72
Pyraminx Combined First round 53 16.25     42.60 16.25
Bartosz Szczepaniak    Poland
Bartosz Szczepaniak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 38 18.55   20.12   23.79 18.96 18.55 19.09 22.30
First round 39 17.50   19.65   20.27 20.18 19.34 17.50 19.42
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 55 6.98   10.27   6.98 15.25 7.50 19.95 8.07
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 23 1:09.62     1:14.98 1:09.62
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 14 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 33 41.98     52.63 41.98
Megaminx Combined Final 25 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 39 11.47     11.58 11.47
Skewb Combined Final 46 24.11     24.11 43.00
Beniamin Jawoszek    Poland
Beniamin Jawoszek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 91 1:24.11   1:29.16   1:24.11 1:24.54 1:35.69 1:31.08 1:31.87
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 73 15.91     27.11 15.91
Daniel Gołębiewski    Poland
Daniel Gołębiewski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 76 26.01   45.88   48.73 26.01 40.79 49.15 48.13
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 74 16.20     17.51 16.20
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 39 1:23.96     1:23.96 DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 50 14.85     19.07 14.85
Daniel Jamrużka    Poland
Daniel Jamrużka
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 11 12.72   13.86   13.67 13.68 14.22 12.72 17.01
Second round 12 10.47   12.19   10.47 11.16 13.15 15.34 12.25
First round 21 12.93   14.58   16.98 12.93 16.96 13.75 13.03
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 35 3.35   6.32   3.35 9.47 6.02 5.29 7.66
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 11 45.82   51.55   47.88 DNF 45.82 51.73 55.05
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 11 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 18 24.55   29.60   24.55 32.19 34.50 27.97 28.63
Megaminx Combined Final 5 1:09.26   1:17.37   1:37.07 1:18.01 1:09.26 1:09.34 1:24.75
Pyraminx Combined First round 24 7.36   9.26   7.36 12.10 9.45 8.10 10.24
Skewb Combined Final 29 12.08   14.44   13.59 DNS 12.08 17.40 12.33
Square-1 Combined Final 20 1:03.58     1:03.58 1:07.09
Dawid Bandosz    Poland
Dawid Bandosz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 42 15.18   20.87   21.67 23.12 21.31 15.18 19.64
First round 46 16.62   22.46   29.01 21.58 22.82 16.62 22.99
Dawid Zachmyc    Poland
Dawid Zachmyc
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 93 42.78   DNF   DNF 42.78 DNF 48.59 56.60
Dominik Górny    Poland
Dominik Górny
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 20 13.17   14.29   13.17 13.69 17.89 14.94 14.24
First round 20 12.32   14.39   15.05 12.32 15.10 16.32 13.01
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 3.97   4.53   3.97 4.52 5.48 4.09 4.99
Combined First round 6 2.46   3.73   3.53 2.46 3.75 4.02 3.90
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 15 55.54   1:02.81   55.54 1:04.87 1:10.96 56.21 1:07.34
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 17 25.31   29.56   25.89 33.49 31.47 31.32 25.31
Pyraminx Final 2 2.77   3.55   2.77 3.57 3.93 5.46 3.14
Combined First round 1 2.25   2.91   3.07 3.96 3.14 2.51 2.25
Skewb Combined Final 4 4.77   5.90   6.30 5.59 5.80 7.79 4.77
Dominik Pankros    Poland
Dominik Pankros
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 7 8.42   11.42   10.67 11.81 8.42 11.78 12.71
Second round 4 8.61   9.70   13.51 9.10 8.61 11.00 9.00
First round 8 9.14   10.91   9.14 12.08 12.48 9.79 10.87
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 23 4.51   5.68   5.39 6.59 9.07 4.51 5.06
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 12 20.76   24.09   26.92 28.93 20.76 23.71 21.63
Ernest Seroczyński    Poland
Ernest Seroczyński
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 15 11.31   12.45   12.27 18.29 11.31 11.88 13.19
First round 13 8.01   13.18   14.61 8.01 14.27 10.77 14.51
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 1.67   2.85   3.21 2.01 1.67 3.44 3.33
Combined First round 4 2.47   3.23   3.49 2.47 5.39 3.47 2.73
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 13 47.12   57.60   1:08.32 47.12 1:04.48 53.72 54.59
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 2:55.83   DNF   DNF 2:55.83 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 15 22.98   27.91   29.98 22.98 27.89 27.09 28.74
Megaminx Combined Final 1 54.60   59.50   54.60 1:02.78 55.84 59.87 DNF
Pyraminx Final 8 3.69   5.84   5.41 3.69 6.42 6.66 5.69
Combined First round 9 4.33   5.70   4.33 4.72 5.42 7.05 6.97
Skewb Combined Final 36 14.72   18.84   25.33 14.72 15.37 20.52 20.62
Square-1 Combined Final 11 46.27     46.27 59.33
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 3 3/3 26:44     3/3 26:44
Ernest Zakrzewski    Poland
Ernest Zakrzewski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 45 19.69   22.10   20.02 21.20 DNF 25.07 19.69
First round 45 19.97   22.10   20.29 25.54 19.97 20.48 29.93
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 9 3:57.45   DNF   3:57.45 4:39.18 DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 5 4/8 1:00:00     4/8 1:00:00
Filip Bułat    Poland
Filip Bułat
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 65 28.49   34.41   28.49 36.69 35.58 40.34 30.95
First round 67 31.83   37.57   31.83 35.34 37.27 40.11 42.01
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 70 13.04     15.05 13.04
Pyraminx Final 12 5.94   7.59   7.14 5.94 10.55 9.54 6.08
Combined First round 11 4.55   6.84   5.79 8.63 DNF 6.10 4.55
Skewb Combined Final 34 8.20   16.53   14.96 8.20 21.31 15.60 19.02
Filip Kiełpiński    Poland
Filip Kiełpiński
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 81 38.55   47.72   38.55 DNF 48.26 45.91 48.99
Filip Kosek    Poland
Filip Kosek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 87 48.57   1:00.89   1:00.14 58.06 48.57 1:08.64 1:04.48
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 68 12.27     22.91 12.27
Skewb Combined Final 45 23.35     33.67 23.35
Franek Krawczyk    Poland
Franek Krawczyk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 71 33.16   39.57   41.95 40.87 DNF 33.16 35.88
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 57 8.09     10.71 8.09
Skewb Combined Final 33 13.96   15.75   15.81 13.96 15.13 22.95 16.31
Grzegorz Łucki    Poland
Grzegorz Łucki
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 16 11.34   12.70   12.72 11.34 12.00 13.37 14.09
First round 10 11.15   11.79   11.15 12.43 11.53 11.40 13.90
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 26 3.78   5.76   6.17 3.78 6.06 5.04 7.34
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 17 59.21   1:14.84   59.21 DNF 1:07.72 1:23.72 1:13.07
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 3:36.28   DNF   3:36.28 4:36.31 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 7 17.66   21.45   17.66 21.93 23.24 23.39 19.17
Grzegorz Łuczyna    Poland
Grzegorz Łuczyna
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 62 22.04   30.91   31.88 31.30 22.04 30.59 30.85
First round 64 22.02   30.77   32.88 31.53 31.41 29.36 22.02
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 2:28.53   DNF   DNF 2:28.53 DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 2 34     34
Pyraminx Combined First round 34 10.34     10.74 10.34
Hubert Kwasigroch    Poland
Hubert Kwasigroch
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 4 10.09   10.72   11.78 10.25 13.73 10.09 10.12
Second round 7 10.23   10.89   13.63 10.24 10.27 10.23 12.15
First round 11 10.54   12.00   10.54 11.22 13.08 13.26 11.70
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 2.48   4.64   5.24 2.48 4.71 6.88 3.97
Combined First round 12 3.52   4.44   3.75 4.89 3.52 8.93 4.69
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 7 40.92   46.17   49.43 44.20 44.87 1:02.24 40.92
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 3 35     35
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 9 17.69   22.02   27.66 20.71 21.33 17.69 24.02
Megaminx Combined Final 8 1:35.73   1:43.04   1:45.19 1:44.93 1:50.58 1:38.99 1:35.73
Pyraminx Combined First round 28 5.88   10.04   5.88 9.76 10.92 9.45 14.11
Skewb Combined Final 24 7.44   13.15   9.23 35.50 7.44 18.11 12.10
Square-1 Combined Final 7 30.41   34.68   34.89 1:37.93 30.41 32.91 36.25
Ignacy Zagajewski    Poland
Ignacy Zagajewski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 47 16.42   22.76   24.12 16.42 23.38 20.79 27.08
First round 44 16.64   21.52   26.25 20.61 29.47 16.64 17.70
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 33 4.60   6.26   6.05 7.82 4.92 4.60 8.11
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 45 2:10.69     2:10.69 DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 20 2:57.92     2:57.92 DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 14 4.41   7.37   8.77 6.38 8.35 4.41 7.39
Skewb Combined Final 22 11.15   11.74   16.52 11.37 12.30 11.15 11.56
Igor Śliwczyński    Poland
Igor Śliwczyński
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 85 45.62   53.93   45.62 DNF 1:01.01 50.68 50.11
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 72 13.45     19.32 13.45
Megaminx Combined Final 25 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 59 22.41     26.57 22.41
Skewb Combined Final 40 17.70     17.70 21.62
Iwo Staniszewski    Poland
Iwo Staniszewski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 61 22.34   29.62   31.32 29.68 22.34 32.27 27.85
First round 61 26.18   28.65   27.34 29.03 31.59 26.18 29.59
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 46 2:13.89     2:33.97 2:13.89
Megaminx Combined Final 24 3:52.37     3:52.37 3:54.79
Square-1 Combined Final 26 2:26.12     2:26.12 DNF
Jakub Cytrowski    Poland
Jakub Cytrowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 49 23.21   23.71   23.93 23.31 24.91 23.21 23.88
First round 53 22.23   25.34   27.85 24.46 22.23 23.70 30.40
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 60 8.43     17.22 8.43
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 42 1:53.07     2:13.85 1:53.07
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 11 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 37 59.63     59.63 1:00.93
Pyraminx Combined First round 40 11.62     11.73 11.62
Skewb Combined Final 25 9.74   13.28   9.89 9.74 15.12 14.82 33.80
Square-1 Combined Final 18 58.35     58.35 1:07.55
Jakub Grobelny    Poland
Jakub Grobelny
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 50 18.57   24.20   21.11 28.72 18.57 32.92 22.76
First round 55 21.19   26.78   32.06 DNF 23.22 25.06 21.19
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 44 5.25   6.88   7.53 5.25 7.72 6.66 6.45
Pyraminx Combined First round 46 13.06     13.06 14.36
Jakub Jacaszek    Poland
Jakub Jacaszek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 35 16.46   18.74   16.46 18.04 18.81 19.38 19.94
First round 38 18.63   19.54   19.77 18.63 19.97 18.87 26.57
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 56 8.03     8.03 10.04
Pyraminx Combined First round 51 15.12     15.14 15.12
Skewb Combined Final 35 11.48   18.63   19.90 11.48 15.18 23.17 20.81
Jakub Kubiak    Poland
Jakub Kubiak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 3 9.38   10.42   9.38 11.22 11.47 10.64 9.39
Second round 6 7.78   10.31   9.62 8.88 12.42 13.02 7.78
First round 5 8.29   10.31   8.29 8.75 9.45 DNF 12.72
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 14 2.85   4.62   2.85 5.97 5.05 4.60 4.20
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 4 34.54   42.16   49.37 34.54 43.23 38.26 44.99
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 11 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 8 42     42
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 11 16.69   22.47   18.36 16.69 26.34 23.56 25.50
Megaminx Combined Final 11 2:12.42     3:19.28 2:12.42
Pyraminx Combined First round 32 9.49   10.71   12.75 9.49 11.28 10.02 10.82
Skewb Combined Final 16 8.47   10.49   11.47 11.28 8.72 12.24 8.47
Square-1 Combined Final 1 16.49   23.10   16.49 18.22 1:04.65 23.16 27.92
Jakub Wolniewicz    Poland
Jakub Wolniewicz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 10 10.02   12.79   13.23 10.02 13.92 16.56 11.21
Second round 10 10.40   12.05   13.14 10.40 12.13 14.23 10.88
First round 4 8.50   10.17   11.95 9.54 8.50 10.72 10.24
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 2.72   3.73   5.52 2.72 3.98 3.97 3.25
Combined First round 2 2.14   3.13   4.81 3.35 3.12 2.91 2.14
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 5 33.40   42.65   33.40 39.74 44.43 43.78 46.94
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 4 12.07   17.65   12.07 15.90 17.16 23.07 19.89
Pyraminx Final 7 3.37   5.62   5.04 3.37 5.76 9.66 6.07
Combined First round 5 2.81   4.45   5.40 5.06 2.81 4.85 3.44
Jan Jucewicz    Poland
Jan Jucewicz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 60 22.57   29.15   22.57 26.06 29.90 33.21 31.50
First round 65 27.27   30.82   34.00 30.92 32.34 29.19 27.27
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 59 8.34     8.34 8.92
Pyraminx Combined First round 48 13.17     DNF 13.17
Skewb Combined Final 13 8.71   8.96   8.84 8.88 9.15 8.71 9.54
Jan Piwiński    Poland
Jan Piwiński
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 56 22.19   27.54   22.19 32.89 28.74 24.11 29.77
First round 63 28.72   29.49   29.56 28.72 29.74 29.18 30.21
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 40 1:35.96     1:35.96 1:47.29
Pyraminx Combined First round 42 12.39     12.39 17.31
Square-1 Combined Final 24 1:32.18     DNF 1:32.18
Jan Zakrzewski    Poland
Jan Zakrzewski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 48 20.95   23.51   25.79 23.12 20.95 DNF 21.63
First round 60 20.61   28.64   27.03 33.10 36.56 20.61 25.80
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 64 9.86     9.86 DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 25 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 37 10.93     15.02 10.93
Square-1 Combined Final 25 1:35.53     1:35.53 1:47.01
Jędrzej Gier    Poland
Jędrzej Gier
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 77 41.90   46.35   44.86 46.65 47.58 47.54 41.90
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 54 7.49   8.31   8.96 7.67 7.49 10.18 8.30
Pyraminx Combined First round 61 34.69     56.14 34.69
Square-1 Combined Final 27 DNF     DNF DNF
Kacper Czerwiński    Poland
Kacper Czerwiński
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 89 49.65   1:14.73   DNF 49.65 1:13.17 1:12.06 1:18.97
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 71 13.27     13.27 15.77
Pyraminx Combined First round 56 18.91     18.91 21.33
Kacper Markiewicz    Poland
Kacper Markiewicz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 73 31.95   43.03   41.38 31.95 50.49 37.96 49.76
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 80 22.32     23.09 22.32
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 47 4:45.85     4:45.85 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 43 2:28.26     2:28.26 2:57.70
Pyraminx Combined First round 58 20.47     28.49 20.47
Skewb Combined Final 44 23.20     26.85 23.20
Kacper Wybrański    Poland
Kacper Wybrański
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 17 10.83   12.91   11.29 15.21 13.56 10.83 13.88
First round 14 10.62   13.78   13.28 10.62 14.67 14.63 13.44
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 45 3.21   6.91   7.16 6.23 DNF 7.34 3.21
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 18 1:02.19     1:19.44 1:02.19
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 13 64     64
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 20 19.96   31.66   36.13 23.85 38.91 34.99 19.96
Pyraminx Combined First round 18 6.97   8.05   7.83 9.02 10.45 6.97 7.29
Kajtek Fiałkowski    Poland
Kajtek Fiałkowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 46 21.67   22.54   23.27 24.57 21.67 21.83 22.53
First round 51 22.73   23.97   24.59 22.73 23.63 23.70 29.12
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 49 6.45   7.25   7.68 6.45 7.52 8.54 6.56
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 35 1:33.55     1:34.86 1:33.55
Pyraminx Combined First round 33 10.19     14.36 10.19
Skewb Combined Final 28 10.92   13.77   10.92 13.56 12.04 15.72 18.13
Kamil Kazimierczak    Poland
Kamil Kazimierczak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 12 12.82   14.68   12.82 15.23 13.00 18.32 15.82
Second round 11 11.23   12.11   15.03 11.23 11.23 13.66 11.43
First round 27 14.39   15.90   18.20 14.39 19.08 14.63 14.86
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 25 3.06   5.76   7.97 4.70 3.06 5.98 6.60
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 30 37.36     37.36 38.85
Pyraminx Combined First round 20 6.94   8.39   9.93 8.84 8.23 6.94 8.09
Skewb Combined Final 8 3.79   7.26   3.79 6.14 8.09 8.32 7.56
Kamil Michalak    Poland
Kamil Michalak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 26 14.26   15.60   14.93 16.04 14.26 18.52 15.82
First round 19 12.67   14.29   13.63 15.21 12.67 14.98 14.25
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 47 5.89   6.95   6.95 5.89 7.85 21.78 6.04
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 16 58.98   1:03.07   DNF 59.97 1:08.19 1:01.04 58.98
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 1:10.53   DNF   DNF 1:24.88 1:10.53
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 14 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 23 31.71     31.71 33.60
Pyraminx Combined First round 54 18.31     22.91 18.31
Skewb Combined Final 26 4.79   13.41   4.79 22.49 17.75 9.45 13.03
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 7/13 1:00:00     7/13 1:00:00
Karol Zakrzewski    Poland
Karol Zakrzewski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 5 9.28   10.74   11.96 12.45 10.26 9.28 10.00
Second round 3 8.57   9.26   11.05 9.15 9.79 8.57 8.83
First round 7 9.13   10.69   13.04 9.35 9.13 9.98 12.74
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 1.91   3.52   4.67 1.91 3.32 6.85 2.57
Combined First round 5 2.90   3.45   4.12 2.92 4.14 2.90 3.32
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 2 33.75   40.00   39.79 33.75 40.59 46.08 39.63
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 1 10.68   14.00   10.68 15.43 14.02 14.19 13.79
Megaminx Combined Final 6 1:09.65   1:19.66   1:09.65 1:24.25 1:31.18 1:20.60 1:14.14
Skewb Combined Final 3 4.45   5.11   4.58 5.27 4.45 6.35 5.48
Karolina Jewiarz    Poland
Karolina Jewiarz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 36 17.20   18.85   17.20 19.28 19.73 18.95 18.31
First round 41 16.84   20.19   19.33 16.84 20.72 20.52 22.11
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 21 4.83   5.60   6.06 5.54 5.21 7.18 4.83
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 22 1:09.19     1:34.67 1:09.19
Square-1 Combined Final 16 52.71     52.71 53.00
Krystian Lauchstaedt    Poland
Krystian Lauchstaedt
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 83 37.77   50.07   37.77 41.66 1:10.73 DNF 37.83
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 62 9.51     12.80 9.51
Pyraminx Combined First round 47 13.15     16.60 13.15
Skewb Combined Final 42 20.29     20.29 33.63
Krystian Święch    Poland
Krystian Święch
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 32 13.53   17.54   18.40 19.72 13.53 18.41 15.81
First round 35 17.39   18.85   17.39 17.75 20.08 19.29 19.52
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 41 4.31   6.59   9.01 6.47 7.00 6.31 4.31
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 26 1:11.76     1:17.74 1:11.76
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 28 35.93     42.54 35.93
Pyraminx Combined First round 35 10.45     14.91 10.45
Skewb Combined Final 32 9.30   15.10   20.95 13.57 9.30 16.30 15.44
Square-1 Combined Final 19 1:01.56     1:01.56 1:31.39
Krzysztof Bober    Poland
Krzysztof Bober
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 8 11.07   12.09   11.07 12.01 11.84 12.90 12.41
Second round 9 10.32   11.63   14.61 10.32 11.96 11.57 11.37
First round 17 11.68   14.07   15.17 16.87 12.09 11.68 14.95
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 17 4.64   5.09   5.72 4.85 5.41 4.64 5.02
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 12 50.68   56.17   57.52 51.42 59.56 59.78 50.68
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 46.51   1:11.64   55.07 1:53.34 46.51
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 8 42     42
Pyraminx Combined First round 31 6.95   10.71   9.33 11.43 11.49 11.36 6.95
Skewb Combined Final 17 6.91   10.50   6.91 12.33 10.05 9.12 14.40
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 2 12/15 56:49     12/15 56:49
Ludwik Staniszewski    Poland
Ludwik Staniszewski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 84 37.36   52.09   54.78 54.95 37.36 1:02.91 46.53
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 76 17.35     17.54 17.35
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 41 1:59.03     2:19.99 1:59.03
Łukasz Czysz    Poland
Łukasz Czysz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 49 22.04   23.64   22.04 22.93 29.15 24.43 23.55
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 58 8.29     9.69 8.29
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 36 57.98     59.33 57.98
Łukasz Leśniak    Poland
Łukasz Leśniak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 52 22.79   24.30   25.49 23.91 23.50 22.79 32.83
First round 57 23.62   27.85   24.66 31.74 27.16 34.94 23.62
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 29 4.76   5.98   6.74 4.76 5.34 5.85 6.84
Megaminx Combined Final 18 2:51.55     2:51.55 2:54.14
Pyraminx Combined First round 27 7.62   9.62   8.67 7.62 9.49 14.99 10.70
Maciej Czapiewski    Poland
Maciej Czapiewski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 2 9.21   10.35   11.16 10.25 9.65 9.21 13.51
Second round 2 7.96   9.13   9.70 7.96 12.12 8.04 9.64
First round 1 8.51   8.84   12.30 8.77 9.11 8.65 8.51
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 1.73   3.19   3.91 2.98 4.25 2.68 1.73
Combined First round 1 1.45   2.16   2.04 1.45 1.79 DNF 2.64
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 3 31.49   40.55   31.49 41.82 40.96 38.87 43.72
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 11 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 3 14.06   16.03   16.15 14.06 17.49 15.44 16.50
Megaminx Combined Final 4 58.09   1:06.75   1:07.82 58.09 1:01.65 1:28.80 1:10.78
Pyraminx Final 1 2.51   3.30   2.94 3.19 7.19 3.78 2.51
Combined First round 3 2.63   3.81   3.50 4.57 6.41 3.37 2.63
Skewb Combined Final 2 3.68   4.10   3.86 4.17 3.68 7.15 4.26
Square-1 Combined Final 2 23.26   24.84   24.62 27.47 26.18 23.72 23.26
Maksymilian Majcher    Poland
Maksymilian Majcher
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Megaminx Combined Final 3 1:01.32   1:02.53   1:01.84 1:01.32 1:05.14 1:02.77 1:02.99
Maksymilian Misiak    Poland
Maksymilian Misiak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 72 33.56   41.65   42.73 47.05 55.08 35.16 33.56
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 51 6.46   7.61   7.01 9.19 6.46 6.99 8.82
Megaminx Combined Final 23 3:35.00     3:35.00 DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 25 7.10   9.36   7.10 9.86 8.28 9.94 10.63
Square-1 Combined Final 23 1:31.25     1:31.36 1:31.25
Maksymilian Mizerka    Poland
Maksymilian Mizerka
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 86 49.27   54.62   53.37 55.57 54.92 49.27 56.81
Maksymilian Szyszko    Poland
Maksymilian Szyszko
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 90 1:02.95   1:27.05   1:12.82 1:02.95 DNF 1:07.17 2:01.17
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 81 DNF     DNF DNF
Marcel Sobecki    Poland
Marcel Sobecki
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 64 29.58   34.06   32.20 36.46 29.58 33.52 37.15
First round 68 35.34   37.80   39.23 41.75 38.05 36.13 35.34
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 67 11.98     19.39 11.98
Pyraminx Combined First round 44 12.63     17.08 12.63
Skewb Combined Final 48 36.15     38.78 36.15
Marcin Popławski    Poland
Marcin Popławski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 44 17.96   21.03   17.96 33.28 19.93 19.40 23.77
First round 36 16.82   19.36   21.89 17.62 18.57 16.82 22.96
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 28 5.19   5.90   5.19 6.03 6.21 5.46 7.55
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 25 1:11.61     1:11.61 1:13.57
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 10 8:58.16   DNF   8:58.16 DNS DNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 12 49     49
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 32 41.50     50.67 41.50
Megaminx Combined Final 15 2:34.59     2:34.59 2:42.28
Pyraminx Combined First round 29 6.48   10.04   11.55 8.32 11.88 10.26 6.48
Skewb Combined Final 11 5.31   7.51   9.03 5.31 5.97 DNF 7.53
Square-1 Combined Final 13 47.56     47.56 1:14.73
Marek Dąbrowski    Poland
Marek Dąbrowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 51 19.37   24.30   20.26 19.37 24.99 27.65 51.80
First round 48 22.61   23.55   23.02 24.32 22.61 25.56 23.30
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 16 3.77   5.04   5.30 4.87 5.65 4.94 3.77
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 33 1:27.12     1:27.12 1:52.95
Pyraminx Combined First round 15 6.55   7.68   9.37 7.00 6.68 10.39 6.55
Skewb Combined Final 15 6.47   10.18   10.48 11.54 13.40 6.47 8.52
Marek Zgrzywa    Poland
Marek Zgrzywa
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 55 25.09   25.89   26.22 25.30 26.14 31.09 25.09
First round 52 21.71   24.04   24.61 25.38 22.14 21.71 31.49
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 27 4.24   5.80   6.00 7.08 7.46 4.24 4.31
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 41 1:51.53     1:51.53 1:55.91
Pyraminx Combined First round 41 12.19     12.19 17.25
Skewb Combined Final 37 14.55   19.26   20.56 14.55 18.03 19.19 21.17
Mateusz Oberg    Poland
Mateusz Oberg
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 58 23.02   28.05   29.88 26.93 23.02 27.33 33.32
First round 58 24.94   28.06   25.03 32.22 26.94 DNF 24.94
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 37 4.11   6.36   6.59 7.08 4.11 5.42 8.11
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 34 42.97     42.97 49.66
Pyraminx Combined First round 43 12.57     12.57 DNF
Skewb Combined Final 47 25.97     DNF 25.97
Mateusz Serek    Poland
Mateusz Serek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 42 5.04   6.59   7.05 6.39 5.04 9.16 6.32
Mateusz Śliżewski    Poland
Mateusz Śliżewski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 82 36.54   48.65   42.55 DNF 1:02.94 40.45 36.54
Pyraminx Combined First round 55 18.57     26.06 18.57
Mateusz Sobolewski    Poland
Mateusz Sobolewski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 70 29.52   39.46   46.28 40.81 29.52 36.91 40.66
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 69 12.60     12.60 15.44
Mateusz Szwugier    Poland
Mateusz Szwugier
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 28 13.32   16.27   14.57 16.92 13.32 17.33 17.96
First round 24 12.11   14.92   12.38 12.11 14.89 17.50 31.51
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 2.55   4.12   2.55 4.40 8.36 3.41 4.54
Combined First round 8 3.04   3.92   5.62 3.29 4.19 3.04 4.28
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 27 1:12.57     1:16.12 1:12.57
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 11 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 14 DNF     DNF
Pyraminx Final 4 4.09   4.57   4.19 4.09 4.57 4.96 7.42
Combined First round 4 3.97   4.26   4.34 4.44 3.97 7.57 4.01
Skewb Combined Final 7 5.22   7.17   5.22 5.52 9.77 12.69 6.21
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 6 DNF     DNF
Michał Pawlak    Poland
Michał Pawlak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 2:24.25   DNF   2:24.25 3:10.43 DNF
Michał Roszak    Poland
Michał Roszak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 43 16.87   20.90   21.87 21.56 23.12 16.87 19.28
First round 40 16.16   19.80   16.16 20.70 21.94 17.99 20.71
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 50 4.74   7.43   6.80 11.62 7.44 4.74 8.04
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 29 1:20.99     1:20.99 1:26.03
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 14 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 22 31.44     31.44 38.48
Megaminx Combined Final 13 2:28.84     2:28.84 2:39.30
Pyraminx Combined First round 60 24.19     29.63 24.19
Skewb Combined Final 27 9.85   13.47   9.85 10.46 23.60 19.55 10.39
Square-1 Combined Final 4 20.89   28.34   26.62 20.89 32.21 39.01 26.18
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 6 DNF     DNF
Michał Rzewuski    Poland
Michał Rzewuski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 1 7.59   9.11   8.93 7.59 9.95 9.89 8.51
Second round 1 7.93   8.07   8.28 8.11 7.93 8.06 8.04
First round 2 8.56   9.32   10.14 10.54 8.56 9.23 8.58
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 1.42   3.48   4.80 1.42 4.63 3.23 2.59
Combined First round 3 2.02   3.14   3.58 2.02 4.75 2.85 2.99
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 1 33.48   33.83   33.60 33.48 45.31 33.81 34.07
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 5 38     38
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 2 12.29   14.17   15.17 12.29 13.57 17.19 13.77
Megaminx Combined Final 16 2:44.33     2:44.33 2:56.65
Pyraminx Final 9 4.65   5.98   4.68 4.65 5.50 8.73 7.76
Combined First round 8 4.32   5.55   8.72 6.34 5.10 5.20 4.32
Skewb Combined Final 1 2.68   3.66   DNF 2.68 3.80 4.27 2.92
Square-1 Combined Final 6 21.72   30.28   33.53 56.70 29.13 28.18 21.72
Michał Wachowiak    Poland
Michał Wachowiak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 30 12.98   16.46   12.98 15.73 17.24 17.06 16.58
First round 30 15.99   17.30   15.99 16.70 17.13 21.07 18.07
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 39 5.16   6.42   7.11 5.17 8.49 5.16 6.98
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 11 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
Michał Wełniak    Poland
Michał Wełniak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 41 16.62   20.86   16.62 21.62 20.09 20.87 22.58
First round 43 16.76   20.46   21.11 22.44 16.76 17.83 24.98
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 36 5.24   6.35   6.45 7.38 6.45 5.24 6.14
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 28 1:15.25     1:19.13 1:15.25
Michał Wojcieszek    Poland
Michał Wojcieszek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 14 10.91   12.39   12.37 10.91 11.82 13.76 12.98
First round 9 10.69   11.13   11.69 10.69 10.84 16.43 10.87
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 1.46   2.41   2.83 1.62 1.46 2.79 3.08
Combined First round 10 3.36   4.24   3.36 3.43 4.31 DNF 4.97
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 10 44.76   50.61   52.32 44.76 54.12 54.99 45.38
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 11 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 8 18.04   21.69   18.52 21.62 24.92 25.55 18.04
Megaminx Combined Final 7 1:22.64   1:29.80   1:35.62 1:22.64 1:30.63 1:23.16 1:40.04
Pyraminx Final 6 3.99   5.11   6.77 3.99 5.82 5.45 4.05
Combined First round 6 3.63   4.81   4.56 5.98 3.90 8.31 3.63
Skewb Combined Final 5 5.91   6.73   6.34 7.13 5.91 8.01 6.73
Square-1 Combined Final 9 32.89   38.97   37.49 32.89 1:31.42 44.93 34.49
Mieszko Stryjski    Poland
Mieszko Stryjski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 79 42.69   46.74   46.94 42.69 50.06 47.83 45.44
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 79 21.62     21.62 DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 61 34.69     39.30 34.69
Miłosz Widuliński    Poland
Miłosz Widuliński
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 67 29.16   38.79   43.24 DNF 29.16 38.67 34.45
First round 66 28.00   33.76   36.49 DNF 28.00 30.66 34.12
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 61 8.76     8.76 9.87
Pyraminx Combined First round 49 14.20     14.20 16.03
Skewb Combined Final 49 51.16     DNF 51.16
Nikodem Pikulski    Poland
Nikodem Pikulski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 54 19.42   25.35   26.81 19.42 29.76 27.26 21.97
First round 50 21.65   23.97   21.65 DNF 24.22 24.84 22.84
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 34 3.39   6.27   6.36 5.40 3.39 DNF 7.05
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 39 1:43.21     1:43.21 1:53.84
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 42 2:08.94     2:08.94 DNS
Megaminx Combined Final 25 DNF     DNF DNS
Pyraminx Combined First round 36 10.57     10.57 10.61
Skewb Combined Final 38 12.18   20.94   29.11 14.45 12.18 20.13 28.23
Oliwier Kaczmarek    Poland
Oliwier Kaczmarek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 53 21.45   25.00   27.72 26.76 24.81 23.43 21.45
First round 59 22.68   28.53   27.69 35.16 34.63 23.27 22.68
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 66 10.62     DNF 10.62
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 38 1:22.76     1:32.27 1:22.76
Pyraminx Combined First round 38 11.24     16.47 11.24
Oskar Nowicki    Poland
Oskar Nowicki
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 74 40.50   44.53   47.67 DNF 40.50 45.09 40.83
Patryk Wawrzyniak    Poland
Patryk Wawrzyniak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 56 24.30   27.10   25.92 25.07 24.30 DNF 30.30
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 11 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 6 DNF     DNF
Patryk Zawieja    Poland
Patryk Zawieja
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 6 8.51   10.93   11.49 DNF 8.51 10.53 10.77
Second round 5 8.05   9.91   11.25 8.05 8.56 9.92 13.21
First round 3 7.80   9.75   11.58 7.80 9.40 8.96 10.90
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 15 4.39   4.72   4.52 4.39 4.88 6.47 4.77
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 6 39.96   46.06   56.84 39.96 48.00 41.70 48.47
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 11 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 4 37     37
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 10 19.82   22.06   21.85 19.82 22.79 21.55 26.18
Megaminx Combined Final 14 2:32.77     2:45.48 2:32.77
Pyraminx Combined First round 30 9.26   10.19   9.27 13.70 9.26 10.91 10.40
Skewb Combined Final 9 5.53   7.32   6.73 8.09 DNF 7.13 5.53
Square-1 Combined Final 14 50.08     53.38 50.08
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 6 DNF     DNF
Piotr Sowiński    Poland
Piotr Sowiński
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 88 1:06.20   1:14.11   1:11.18 1:18.21 1:06.20 1:12.95 1:27.29
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 65 10.33     14.24 10.33
Pyraminx Combined First round 52 15.22     15.22 18.64
Skewb Combined Final 43 22.87     30.60 22.87
Square-1 Combined Final 21 1:04.47     1:04.47 1:37.82
Piotr Tyrakowski    Poland
Piotr Tyrakowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 21 13.40   14.62   14.73 14.80 14.32 13.40 16.24
First round 29 12.62   16.93   16.14 16.61 18.05 12.62 22.52
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 52 3.59   7.75   5.51 3.59 11.29 6.44 DNF
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 31 1:22.99     1:22.99 2:06.13
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 11 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 10 45     45
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 16 24.59   28.30   39.11 26.44 29.94 24.59 28.51
Megaminx Combined Final 21 3:00.85     3:15.80 3:00.85
Pyraminx Combined First round 22 8.13   8.87   13.28 9.02 9.21 8.39 8.13
Skewb Combined Final 18 8.86   10.89   11.59 11.44 9.63 8.86 12.73
Square-1 Combined Final 8 24.13   38.44   38.05 43.87 36.07 24.13 41.21
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 6 DNF     DNF
Przemysław Rogalski    Poland
Przemysław Rogalski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 22 12.39   14.86   12.39 13.87 18.42 17.50 13.20
First round 15 13.25   13.91   13.37 13.25 13.45 14.92 15.99
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 2.24   4.27   4.21 2.24 5.67 3.01 5.58
Combined First round 11 3.58   4.25   4.66 3.92 3.58 4.17 4.69
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 14 53.93   59.67   1:04.15 54.95 1:14.79 59.92 53.93
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 31     31
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 5 17.77   18.64   17.77 18.53 18.61 20.27 18.78
Pyraminx Final 5 3.94   4.95   4.25 3.94 7.30 6.55 4.06
Combined First round 7 3.35   5.43   5.99 4.45 6.18 3.35 5.84
Skewb Combined Final 10 5.21   7.47   5.21 9.23 5.49 7.72 9.20
Square-1 Combined Final 3 23.82   27.00   30.94 26.21 23.82 34.82 23.85
Robert Cegiel    Poland
Robert Cegiel
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 59 25.45   28.18   25.45 DNF 29.93 25.49 29.13
First round 47 20.34   22.75   24.37 20.68 28.66 20.34 23.20
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 48 5.83   7.18   7.56 6.52 7.53 7.49 5.83
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 36 1:36.22     1:36.22 1:47.14
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 14 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 24 32.38     32.38 39.07
Pyraminx Combined First round 26 8.44   9.59   8.52 9.48 8.44 11.00 10.78
Skewb Combined Final 14 3.09   9.74   3.09 DNF 8.13 13.80 7.30
Square-1 Combined Final 17 56.65     56.65 DNF
Robert Siniawski    Poland
Robert Siniawski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 23 14.26   14.90   14.26 19.82 14.29 15.42 15.00
First round 32 13.95   18.04   19.59 13.95 19.78 17.45 17.08
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 31 4.15   6.08   5.83 7.47 4.95 4.15 10.47
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 20 1:06.79     1:06.79 1:07.16
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 13 19.91   26.82   27.12 32.66 25.55 27.78 19.91
Skewb Combined Final 30 14.06   14.82   14.51 14.28 18.76 15.66 14.06
Square-1 Combined Final 12 47.38     49.72 47.38
Stanisław Dąbrowski    Poland
Stanisław Dąbrowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 39 18.25   20.34   21.06 20.83 22.19 18.25 19.13
First round 33 15.27   18.58   15.27 19.52 20.97 15.53 20.68
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 24 4.11   5.72   6.07 7.67 6.87 4.23 4.11
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 32 1:25.90     1:41.26 1:25.90
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 35 49.87     49.87 1:01.76
Megaminx Combined Final 10 2:04.74     2:04.74 2:11.76
Pyraminx Combined First round 17 6.31   8.02   6.31 7.25 8.97 8.08 8.73
Skewb Combined Final 39 12.81   21.31   21.47 12.81 25.90 22.60 19.86
Stanisław Szyszka    Poland
Stanisław Szyszka
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 31 15.43   16.68   17.51 16.29 16.96 15.43 16.78
First round 31 15.11   17.92   18.24 19.57 15.95 15.11 21.90
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 19 2.54   5.45   5.76 5.74 9.36 4.85 2.54
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 34 1:30.13     1:33.81 1:30.13
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 31 39.45     41.19 39.45
Pyraminx Combined First round 19 4.65   8.30   11.19 8.64 9.04 7.22 4.65
Skewb Combined Final 23 10.10   12.09   10.51 10.10 16.64 14.86 10.90
Sylwester Jaroszewski    Poland
Sylwester Jaroszewski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 78 36.08   46.57   44.48 36.08 46.27 48.95 50.79
Szymon Zborowski    Poland
Szymon Zborowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 37 17.24   19.70   17.81 20.60 20.69 17.24 22.63
First round 37 15.87   19.48   15.87 16.88 19.78 21.79 24.64
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 46 5.43   6.94   10.65 6.40 6.65 5.43 7.78
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 44 2:08.29     2:49.23 2:08.29
Tobiasz Rychlik    Poland
Tobiasz Rychlik
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 19 11.76   13.69   14.34 DNF 13.10 13.63 11.76
First round 22 10.74   14.64   14.14 DNF 10.74 16.36 13.42
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 38 5.37   6.38   5.99 6.73 5.37 7.15 6.43
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 9 46.40   49.21   46.40 47.70 49.31 50.62 DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 9 1:18.35   1:43.89   1:46.75 1:18.35 1:56.03 2:02.42 1:28.88
Pyraminx Final 10 4.53   6.21   5.83 4.53 8.14 9.60 4.66
Combined First round 10 5.26   6.21   5.26 5.28 5.85 7.50 8.92
Tomasz Cyrklaff    Poland
Tomasz Cyrklaff
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 9 9.91   12.67   13.04 9.91 12.36 12.60 13.74
Second round 8 10.89   11.37   11.90 11.15 10.89 11.06 14.71
First round 6 9.56   10.58   11.50 10.24 10.93 9.56 10.58
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 18 3.84   5.19   5.99 4.74 3.84 5.14 5.70
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 11 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 6 40     40
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 6 18.38   21.39   37.81 25.75 19.73 18.68 18.38
Tymon Kolasiński    Poland
Tymon Kolasiński
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 13 11.64   12.30   12.34 11.79 12.78 11.64 15.31
First round 25 14.00   15.47   14.80 14.00 15.14 DNF 16.46
2x2x2 Cube Final 11 4.15   4.74   5.47 4.38 4.36 4.15 5.50
Combined First round 7 3.42   3.77   3.69 4.06 7.20 3.57 3.42
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 21 1:09.05     1:22.52 1:09.05
Megaminx Combined Final 22 3:10.91     3:10.91 3:41.46
Pyraminx Final 3 2.14   3.83   6.05 3.66 4.01 3.81 2.14
Combined First round 2 2.29   3.38   3.79 3.85 2.29 2.50 4.32
Skewb Combined Final 6 5.59   7.01   10.78 5.79 7.99 5.59 7.26
Square-1 Combined Final 5 25.20   29.82   28.31 29.99 31.17 32.02 25.20
Wiktor Smorąg    Poland
Wiktor Smorąg
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 34 15.09   17.99   18.27 19.51 17.27 18.43 15.09
First round 26 13.66   15.56   13.66 15.73 16.00 17.89 14.95
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 13 3.05   4.54   3.97 5.76 4.01 3.05 5.63
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 40 1:45.72     1:47.84 1:45.72
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 19 24.62   29.87   28.32 24.62 34.50 33.51 27.77
Megaminx Combined Final 12 2:27.79     2:58.83 2:27.79
Pyraminx Combined First round 13 3.50   7.10   8.01 14.86 7.79 3.50 5.50
Skewb Combined Final 12 3.92   8.51   9.07 3.92 7.91 8.54 9.38
Square-1 Combined Final 10 27.85   50.47   34.41 42.56 1:25.28 27.85 1:14.44
Witali Bułatow    Poland
Witali Bułatow
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 29 12.62   16.31   18.10 17.66 15.63 15.65 12.62
First round 28 14.35   16.76   19.09 18.84 14.35 16.18 15.26
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 43 5.09   6.60   10.49 7.23 6.53 6.04 5.09
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 35.98   DNF   35.98 43.60 DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 7 41     41
Pyraminx Combined First round 45 12.90     12.90 14.82
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 1 24/26 53:05     24/26 53:05
Wojciech Górecki    Poland
Wojciech Górecki
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 80 43.48   47.09   58.69 47.73 45.61 47.94 43.48
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 77 17.48     DNF 17.48