Jawa Timur Open 2016

Date City WCA LInk
2016-11-5~6  Indonesia, Blitar Jawa Timur Open 2016

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 Rubik's Cube  Mats Valk 8.53  Hendry Cahyadi 10.70  Rizki Akbari Utama 11.16
 2x2x2 Cube  Mats Valk 2.82  Hendry Cahyadi 3.57  Rizki Akbari Utama 3.64
 4x4x4 Cube  Mats Valk 30.95  Rizki Akbari Utama 38.18  Hendry Cahyadi 41.76
 5x5x5 Cube  Mats Valk 1:01.89  Rizki Akbari Utama 1:18.53  Achmad Rizki Zakaria 1:18.67
 6x6x6 Cube  Rizki Akbari Utama 2:37.05  Achmad Rizki Zakaria 2:45.42  Mohammad Ibnu Sabilillah 2:52.21
 7x7x7 Cube  Achmad Rizki Zakaria 3:34.21  Hendry Cahyadi 4:30.61  Muhammad Arsyad Maulana 4:31.67
 3x3x3 Blindfolded  Hendry Cahyadi 1:48.50  Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 2:23.30  Mohammad Ibnu Sabilillah 2:29.00
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves  Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 39.67  Hendry Cahyadi 44.33  Bintang Kurnia Putra 46.33
 3x3x3 One-Handed  Hendry Cahyadi 17.10  Rizki Akbari Utama 19.72  Ahmad Fauzi Wibowo 20.51
 3x3x3 With Feet  Rizki Akbari Utama 50.09  Andri Maulana Syahputra 1:34.07  Aulia Ismail Adhiim 1:38.99
 Rubik's Clock  Hendry Cahyadi 8.65  Muhammad Arsyad Maulana 9.71  Achmad Rizki Zakaria 12.38
 Megaminx  Mohammad Ibnu Sabilillah 1:06.07  Achmad Rizki Zakaria 1:23.66  Fadhil Rizki Clausthaldi 1:37.96
 Pyraminx  Hendry Cahyadi 5.53  Agnes Maxelino 6.68  Achmad Rizki Zakaria 8.17
 Skewb  Fiqrianur Haikal 7.24  Muchammad Risky Yuliansyah 7.31  Andri Maulana Syahputra 7.80
 Square-1  Satria Kojar Sena 23.36  Rizki Akbari Utama 34.48  Rayhan Auliya Naufaldi 41.82
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind  Mokhamad Aguk Nur Anggraini 2/3 20:37  Robbi Atsmara Haqqi 2/4 26:11
  Rubik's Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Mats Valk 6.88   7.99    Netherlands 11.33 7.86 7.19 6.88 8.93
2 Hendry Cahyadi 8.91   10.15    Indonesia 9.93 11.91 10.61 8.91 9.90
3 Rizki Akbari Utama 10.65   11.02    Indonesia 11.11 10.65 10.72 11.22 12.04
4 Ahmad Fauzi Wibowo 11.30   11.83    Indonesia 12.06 11.71 11.30 11.72 14.43
5 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 10.65   12.04    Indonesia 10.98 13.22 15.38 10.65 11.91
6 Bintang Kurnia Putra 9.86   12.56    Indonesia 11.03 9.86 14.43 15.66 12.21
7 Mohammad Ibnu Sabilillah 12.58   13.74    Indonesia 14.74 17.33 13.81 12.66 12.58
8 Muhammad Arsyad Maulana 12.59   14.07    Indonesia 14.38 13.15 12.59 17.46 14.68
9 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 12.22   14.14    Indonesia 15.72 13.53 13.88 15.00 12.22
10 Aulia Ismail Adhiim 13.41   14.72    Indonesia 21.56 14.26 14.58 13.41 15.31
11 Fadhil Rizki Clausthaldi 12.01   14.89    Indonesia 15.31 15.56 13.81 12.01 36.94
12 Andri Maulana Syahputra 13.46   14.90    Indonesia 14.58 13.46 15.68 16.40 14.43
13 Robbi Atsmara Haqqi 14.21   15.57    Indonesia 17.21 14.41 15.08 14.21 17.45
14 Afrizal Adinur 13.57   15.64    Indonesia 13.57 14.34 20.43 16.23 16.36
15 Christophorus Kevin Octavio 13.83   16.17    Indonesia 13.83 14.84 16.84 19.08 16.83
16 Agnes Maxelino 15.24   17.63    Indonesia 18.74 21.56 16.04 15.24 18.10
17 Kalim Fazalurrohman 17.48   18.61    Indonesia 19.94 17.48 17.55 18.34 20.52
18 Riyan Ahlil Jibran Prasetyo 16.87   18.73    Indonesia 17.69 20.90 16.87 18.80 19.71
19 Fiqrianur Haikal 16.93   19.23    Indonesia 16.93 18.37 23.43 18.09 21.23
20 Satria Kojar Sena 18.78   19.50    Indonesia 18.78 19.96 20.66 19.13 19.40
21 Mokhamad Aguk Nur Anggraini 14.71   19.93    Indonesia 43.64 20.44 14.71 22.09 17.25
22 Muhammad Douglas Jauhar Nehru 18.72   20.93    Indonesia 23.77 19.94 21.52 21.34 18.72
23 Fariz Muntaz Pratama 19.91   22.22    Indonesia 23.15 19.91 21.46 22.16 23.03
24 Muhammad Adib 20.55   23.36    Indonesia 23.44 25.36 28.46 20.55 21.28
25 Muchammad Risky Yuliansyah 19.83   23.80    Indonesia DNF 26.36 19.83 22.84 22.19
26 Rayhan Auliya Naufaldi 20.28   24.22    Indonesia 24.44 20.28 21.42 29.28 26.80
27 Mohammad Kelvin Sandyra 21.34   25.12    Indonesia 21.34 24.84 23.11 28.58 27.41
28 Ilham Fikriya Darmawan 23.41   25.44    Indonesia 27.40 25.44 23.47 23.41 34.89
29 Muhammad Haidar Alessandro Abror 21.74   26.54    Indonesia 49.06 21.74 21.91 32.21 25.50
30 Chandra Adi 24.03   26.74    Indonesia 27.58 26.25 28.53 26.38 24.03
31 Teddy Awansyah Riza 22.46   27.59    Indonesia 30.70 22.89 40.03 22.46 29.17
32 Aditya Kasya Dewangga 23.29   28.01    Indonesia 26.28 23.29 33.93 23.81 34.41
33 Muhammad Rois Amrullah 26.69   30.06    Indonesia 29.18 30.38 26.69 33.44 30.61
34 Elliott Yahya Sugondo 29.66   31.79    Indonesia 30.78 30.93 36.24 29.66 33.65
35 Syerian Alfariel Mumtazha Akmal 34.08   38.34    Indonesia 51.47 34.08 42.90 35.70 36.41
36 Amanda Fayme 44.58   1:02.42    Indonesia 1:03.44 1:13.33 44.58 50.50 1:24.75
  Rubik's Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Mats Valk 4.74   WR 6.89   NR  Netherlands 6.45 6.52 4.74 10.18 7.71
2 Hendry Cahyadi 8.55   10.00    Indonesia 8.55 11.90 9.28 10.00 10.71
3 Rizki Akbari Utama 9.09   10.77    Indonesia 11.47 10.37 10.47 9.09 11.68
4 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 10.91   12.63    Indonesia 10.91 13.46 12.42 12.00 14.18
5 Andri Maulana Syahputra 12.11   12.87    Indonesia 12.11 12.94 13.22 12.46 13.54
6 Ahmad Fauzi Wibowo 12.08   12.97    Indonesia 12.97 12.08 12.97 13.28 12.96
7 Mohammad Ibnu Sabilillah 11.94   13.00    Indonesia 14.59 15.16 12.33 12.08 11.94
8 Christophorus Kevin Octavio 12.18   13.17    Indonesia 12.82 13.45 14.35 12.18 13.25
9 Bintang Kurnia Putra 10.80   13.73    Indonesia 17.78 11.33 14.59 10.80 15.28
10 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 12.66   13.85    Indonesia 14.19 14.84 13.27 12.66 14.09
11 Robbi Atsmara Haqqi 13.52   14.40    Indonesia 15.41 13.52 13.96 16.03 13.84
12 Muhammad Arsyad Maulana 13.33   14.85    Indonesia 18.31 15.08 13.33 13.63 15.84
13 Aulia Ismail Adhiim 13.91   15.27    Indonesia 15.47 14.66 15.68 17.62 13.91
14 Fadhil Rizki Clausthaldi 13.55   15.51    Indonesia 17.34 15.41 13.55 14.09 17.02
15 Agnes Maxelino 16.69   17.72    Indonesia 17.39 16.87 18.89 16.69 19.73
16 Kalim Fazalurrohman 16.30   17.78    Indonesia 18.90 19.84 17.19 16.30 17.25
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Mats Valk 7.92   8.53    Netherlands DNF 8.27 7.92 8.02 9.29
2 Hendry Cahyadi 7.51   10.70    Indonesia 10.93 11.33 9.85 11.43 7.51
3 Rizki Akbari Utama 9.30   11.16    Indonesia 11.36 10.21 9.30 15.61 11.92
4 Ahmad Fauzi Wibowo 11.63   12.63    Indonesia 13.15 12.54 11.63 12.20 13.88
5 Andri Maulana Syahputra 11.43   12.84    Indonesia 11.70 15.08 11.43 14.22 12.61
6 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 12.04   13.46    Indonesia 14.57 14.15 12.04 13.37 12.85
7 Bintang Kurnia Putra 12.31   14.08    Indonesia 14.65 13.48 15.72 14.10 12.31
8 Christophorus Kevin Octavio 12.02   16.38    Indonesia 16.81 15.95 12.02 16.39 18.42
  2x2x2 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Mats Valk 1.97   2.82    Netherlands 4.69 3.47 2.79 2.19 1.97
2 Hendry Cahyadi 2.56   3.57    Indonesia 3.08 4.63 3.05 4.58 2.56
3 Rizki Akbari Utama 3.00   3.64    Indonesia 3.00 3.21 4.94 3.68 4.03
4 Andri Maulana Syahputra 3.93   4.68    Indonesia 5.11 4.47 6.81 3.93 4.46
5 Bintang Kurnia Putra 3.75   4.79    Indonesia 3.75 5.63 4.66 4.28 5.43
6 Agnes Maxelino 3.99   4.82    Indonesia 4.58 5.12 4.75 3.99 5.69
7 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 4.39   5.13    Indonesia 4.39 4.63 5.82 4.94 6.25
8 Ahmad Fauzi Wibowo 4.75   5.54    Indonesia 5.65 4.75 6.21 5.15 5.83
9 Robbi Atsmara Haqqi 3.11   5.59    Indonesia 7.15 5.65 5.43 3.11 5.69
10 Afrizal Adinur 4.91   5.76    Indonesia 4.91 11.39 5.83 5.22 6.23
11 Christophorus Kevin Octavio 4.04   5.84    Indonesia 7.09 4.37 6.05 4.04 DNF
12 Muhammad Arsyad Maulana 3.30   6.31    Indonesia 7.68 8.55 4.81 3.30 6.44
13 Fiqrianur Haikal 5.13   6.44    Indonesia 7.08 5.13 8.43 7.02 5.22
14 Mokhamad Aguk Nur Anggraini 5.68   6.45    Indonesia 7.31 6.16 5.68 7.27 5.91
15 Fadhil Rizki Clausthaldi 3.91   6.60    Indonesia 3.91 7.97 5.94 5.88 9.19
16 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 2.72   6.61    Indonesia 6.56 7.48 5.78 2.72 7.61
17 Muchammad Risky Yuliansyah 3.15   6.68    Indonesia 9.21 3.15 15.05 5.67 5.16
18 Muhammad Adib 5.47   6.72    Indonesia 11.93 5.47 7.44 6.70 6.03
19 Rayhan Auliya Naufaldi 5.43   7.04    Indonesia 8.43 7.72 6.22 5.43 7.18
20 Mohammad Ibnu Sabilillah 5.64   7.15    Indonesia 8.80 5.85 5.64 8.52 7.09
21 Chandra Adi 7.43   7.89    Indonesia 7.84 11.03 7.43 7.98 7.85
22 Aditya Kasya Dewangga 4.78   8.11    Indonesia 6.84 10.72 4.78 6.78 12.94
23 Riyan Ahlil Jibran Prasetyo 6.28   8.17    Indonesia 7.90 9.65 20.27 6.28 6.96
24 Mohammad Kelvin Sandyra 5.16   8.46    Indonesia 21.63 8.27 5.16 10.46 6.65
25 Muhammad Rois Amrullah 5.69   8.47    Indonesia 5.69 8.13 12.58 7.72 9.55
26 Ilham Fikriya Darmawan 7.65   8.62    Indonesia 11.19 7.66 8.22 9.97 7.65
27 Muhammad Douglas Jauhar Nehru 5.83   8.87    Indonesia 7.80 5.83 22.15 9.76 9.06
28 Teddy Awansyah Riza 7.23   8.95    Indonesia 9.04 8.93 7.23 14.62 8.89
29 Fariz Muntaz Pratama 3.83   9.36    Indonesia 14.30 3.83 5.75 8.03 15.83
30 Syerian Alfariel Mumtazha Akmal 7.78   9.87    Indonesia 8.71 8.00 29.34 7.78 12.90
31 Muhammad Haidar Alessandro Abror 8.82   11.36    Indonesia 12.55 9.56 11.98 8.82 13.31
32 Kalim Fazalurrohman 6.60   11.93    Indonesia 13.92 6.60 13.94 11.38 10.48
33 Elliott Yahya Sugondo 9.38   16.53    Indonesia 9.38 12.91 17.22 19.46 29.87
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Mats Valk 27.86   30.95    Netherlands 35.36 28.24 27.86 30.89 33.71
2 Rizki Akbari Utama 32.46   38.18    Indonesia 36.21 41.77 43.63 36.57 32.46
3 Hendry Cahyadi 37.02   41.76    Indonesia 40.96 42.25 37.02 42.06 44.65
4 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 36.44   41.80    Indonesia 36.44 42.56 38.24 44.59 DNF
5 Bintang Kurnia Putra 46.63   49.88    Indonesia 54.08 47.77 47.78 46.63 58.50
6 Mohammad Ibnu Sabilillah 47.36   50.00    Indonesia 52.16 47.36 59.80 49.06 48.79
7 Ahmad Fauzi Wibowo 48.90   51.21    Indonesia 50.66 50.27 48.90 52.69 55.25
8 Aulia Ismail Adhiim 47.58   52.18    Indonesia 55.36 59.13 49.15 47.58 52.02
9 Andri Maulana Syahputra 45.51   52.37    Indonesia 45.51 50.27 57.58 54.09 52.75
10 Muhammad Arsyad Maulana 47.07   52.59    Indonesia 56.82 52.56 1:02.56 48.40 47.07
11 Fadhil Rizki Clausthaldi 50.38   53.60    Indonesia 53.68 50.38 50.46 1:06.50 56.66
12 Christophorus Kevin Octavio 54.31   1:02.03    Indonesia 1:03.43 1:06.11 1:06.40 54.31 56.56
13 Afrizal Adinur 51.05   1:02.07    Indonesia 51.05 55.86 1:15.68 58.11 1:12.25
14 Robbi Atsmara Haqqi 54.09   1:04.64    Indonesia 1:04.50 1:11.28 1:06.05 54.09 1:03.38
15 Muchammad Risky Yuliansyah 1:01.66   1:05.24    Indonesia 1:04.98 1:01.66 1:01.93 1:08.81 1:10.21
16 Agnes Maxelino 57.69   1:09.90    Indonesia 1:07.51 1:10.03 1:12.15 1:25.27 57.69
17 Muhammad Douglas Jauhar Nehru 1:07.79   1:12.84    Indonesia 1:12.65 1:07.79 1:17.55 1:29.95 1:08.31
18 Fiqrianur Haikal 1:10.50   1:22.47    Indonesia 1:28.55 1:19.10 DNF 1:19.77 1:10.50
19 Riyan Ahlil Jibran Prasetyo 1:14.06   1:23.59    Indonesia 1:14.06 1:28.00 2:08.31 1:22.53 1:20.25
20 Kalim Fazalurrohman 1:16.93   1:27.16    Indonesia 1:16.93 1:26.50 1:25.86 1:44.06 1:29.11
21 Fariz Muntaz Pratama 1:12.90   1:29.44    Indonesia 1:42.52 1:22.00 1:36.77 1:29.55 1:12.90
22 Rayhan Auliya Naufaldi 1:27.43   1:34.18    Indonesia 1:33.86 1:32.86 1:27.43 1:35.83 1:40.43
23 Mokhamad Aguk Nur Anggraini 1:21.37   1:39.41    Indonesia 1:55.43 3:16.29 1:21.37 1:32.66 1:30.13
24 Ilham Fikriya Darmawan 1:29.23   1:46.39    Indonesia 1:47.55 1:29.23 1:51.54 1:51.67 1:40.08
25 Mohammad Kelvin Sandyra 1:53.00   2:07.56    Indonesia 2:08.25 1:53.00 2:30.91 2:00.69 2:13.73
26 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 1:00.77   DNF    Indonesia 1:00.77 1:13.47 DNF DNF DNS
27 Muhammad Haidar Alessandro Abror 2:12.65      Indonesia 2:26.27 2:12.65
28 Muhammad Adib 2:12.88      Indonesia 2:12.88 2:31.58
29 Elliott Yahya Sugondo 2:28.00      Indonesia 2:28.00 3:03.75
30 Chandra Adi DNF      Indonesia DNF DNF
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Mats Valk 55.70   1:01.89    Netherlands 1:20.90 1:02.37 1:07.12 55.70 56.18
2 Rizki Akbari Utama 1:10.98   1:18.53    Indonesia 1:17.56 1:21.47 1:18.72 1:19.30 1:10.98
3 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 1:11.19   1:18.67    Indonesia 1:21.62 1:11.19 2:13.10 1:18.78 1:15.60
4 Hendry Cahyadi 1:14.72   1:24.14    Indonesia 1:27.06 1:22.66 1:14.72 1:22.69 2:11.38
5 Mohammad Ibnu Sabilillah 1:15.09   1:27.75    Indonesia 1:20.68 1:15.09 1:29.74 1:35.61 1:32.83
6 Muhammad Arsyad Maulana 1:26.84   1:31.27    Indonesia 1:31.68 1:26.84 1:32.74 1:33.69 1:29.38
7 Andri Maulana Syahputra 1:28.05   1:38.69    Indonesia 1:40.08 1:39.75 1:36.25 1:28.05 1:51.09
8 Aulia Ismail Adhiim 1:19.25   1:46.02    Indonesia 1:43.03 1:44.05 1:53.75 1:19.25 1:50.97
9 Muhammad Douglas Jauhar Nehru 1:40.90   1:46.42    Indonesia 1:49.78 1:54.40 1:44.25 1:45.22 1:40.90
10 Agnes Maxelino 1:37.07   1:49.04    Indonesia 1:42.71 2:33.66 1:43.40 1:37.07 2:01.00
11 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 1:39.58   1:49.21    Indonesia 1:51.76 1:50.11 1:39.58 1:53.28 1:45.75
12 Bintang Kurnia Putra 1:27.78   1:53.78    Indonesia 2:08.06 1:27.78 1:58.78 1:45.80 1:56.75
13 Christophorus Kevin Octavio 2:11.69   2:17.71    Indonesia 2:24.52 2:23.51 2:15.08 2:11.69 2:14.55
14 Riyan Ahlil Jibran Prasetyo 2:12.46   2:29.19    Indonesia 2:46.25 2:18.77 2:12.46 2:22.56 3:00.09
15 Fiqrianur Haikal 2:04.68   2:37.18    Indonesia 2:18.69 2:04.68 2:47.05 2:58.31 2:45.80
16 Muchammad Risky Yuliansyah 2:36.75      Indonesia 2:36.75 2:48.05
17 Kalim Fazalurrohman 2:40.68      Indonesia 2:40.68 2:47.44
18 Ilham Fikriya Darmawan 2:56.38      Indonesia 3:01.61 2:56.38
19 Chandra Adi 3:11.70      Indonesia 3:27.39 3:11.70
  6x6x6 Cube   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Rizki Akbari Utama 2:35.18   2:37.05    Indonesia 2:35.18 2:39.28 2:36.69
2 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 2:33.97   2:45.42    Indonesia 2:47.63 2:54.66 2:33.97
3 Mohammad Ibnu Sabilillah 2:40.17   2:52.21    Indonesia 3:02.20 2:40.17 2:54.25
4 Muhammad Arsyad Maulana 2:47.80   3:06.64    Indonesia 3:26.33 2:47.80 3:05.78
5 Hendry Cahyadi 3:03.80   3:12.73    Indonesia 3:30.38 3:03.80 3:04.00
6 Agnes Maxelino 3:33.01   3:47.60    Indonesia 3:54.77 3:33.01 3:55.02
7 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 4:02.15   4:10.52    Indonesia 4:19.02 4:02.15 4:10.38
8 Bintang Kurnia Putra 3:55.72   4:20.19    Indonesia 4:53.33 4:11.53 3:55.72
9 Aulia Ismail Adhiim 4:26.94   4:42.17    Indonesia 4:55.44 4:44.13 4:26.94
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 3:28.26   3:34.21   NR  Indonesia 3:43.49 3:28.26 3:30.89
2 Hendry Cahyadi 4:21.09   4:30.61    Indonesia 4:21.09 4:47.83 4:22.90
3 Muhammad Arsyad Maulana 4:18.19   4:31.67    Indonesia 4:18.19 4:37.04 4:39.77
4 Mohammad Ibnu Sabilillah 4:29.99   4:38.83    Indonesia 4:44.70 4:41.80 4:29.99
5 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 5:29.68   5:49.45    Indonesia 6:03.47 5:55.21 5:29.68
6 Agnes Maxelino 5:46.78   6:27.06    Indonesia 5:48.18 5:46.78 7:46.21
7 Aulia Ismail Adhiim 8:10.48      Indonesia 8:10.48
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Hendry Cahyadi 1:48.50   DNF    Indonesia 1:48.50 DNF DNF
2 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 2:23.30   DNF    Indonesia DNF DNF 2:23.30
3 Mohammad Ibnu Sabilillah 2:29.00   DNF    Indonesia 2:29.00 DNF 2:38.89
4 Muhammad Douglas Jauhar Nehru 2:44.78   DNF    Indonesia 2:44.78 DNF DNF
5 Andri Maulana Syahputra 2:51.69   DNF    Indonesia 2:51.69 DNF DNF
6 Ahmad Fauzi Wibowo 2:56.94   DNF    Indonesia DNF 2:56.94 DNF
7 Aulia Ismail Adhiim 2:58.27   DNF    Indonesia 2:58.27 DNF DNF
8 Ilham Fikriya Darmawan 4:01.97   DNF    Indonesia DNF 4:01.97 4:43.00
9 Mokhamad Aguk Nur Anggraini DNF   DNF    Indonesia DNF DNF DNF
9 Robbi Atsmara Haqqi DNF   DNF    Indonesia DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 38   39.67    Indonesia 38 41 40
2 Hendry Cahyadi 40   44.33    Indonesia 40 42 51
3 Bintang Kurnia Putra 38   46.33    Indonesia 54 47 38
4 Christophorus Kevin Octavio 40   48.67    Indonesia 50 56 40
5 Kalim Fazalurrohman 42   48.67    Indonesia 54 42 50
6 Mohammad Ibnu Sabilillah 34   DNF    Indonesia DNF 45 34
7 Satria Kojar Sena 47   DNF    Indonesia 48 DNF 47
8 Rizki Akbari Utama 51   DNF    Indonesia DNF 51 DNS
9 Robbi Atsmara Haqqi 54   DNF    Indonesia 54 DNS DNS
10 Afrizal Adinur 56   DNF    Indonesia 56 DNS DNS
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Hendry Cahyadi 16.18   17.10    Indonesia 19.46 17.09 16.18 17.61 16.59
2 Rizki Akbari Utama 18.65   19.72    Indonesia 22.51 20.16 19.78 19.22 18.65
3 Ahmad Fauzi Wibowo 18.32   20.51    Indonesia 20.41 23.72 19.21 18.32 21.92
4 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 19.40   21.06    Indonesia 23.27 19.40 DNF 20.00 19.90
5 Fadhil Rizki Clausthaldi 22.13   22.88    Indonesia 23.72 22.13 22.58 DNF 22.33
6 Mohammad Ibnu Sabilillah 21.37   23.61    Indonesia 26.44 21.37 21.60 34.34 22.80
7 Afrizal Adinur 22.97   24.63    Indonesia 23.18 26.15 29.87 24.55 22.97
8 Christophorus Kevin Octavio 25.27   28.06    Indonesia 29.90 28.37 28.15 25.27 27.65
9 Robbi Atsmara Haqqi 24.55   28.07    Indonesia 32.09 33.08 25.36 24.55 26.75
10 Bintang Kurnia Putra 22.31   28.52    Indonesia 30.96 28.91 22.31 28.59 28.06
11 Aulia Ismail Adhiim 22.11   29.15    Indonesia 32.46 22.11 26.34 28.66 32.96
12 Muhammad Arsyad Maulana 27.78   34.04    Indonesia 36.74 27.78 38.09 34.19 31.18
13 Kalim Fazalurrohman 37.97   38.95    Indonesia 39.91 37.97 1:02.96 38.11 38.84
14 Mokhamad Aguk Nur Anggraini 34.52   42.48    Indonesia 34.52 44.80 46.05 36.58 47.09
15 Chandra Adi 35.83   45.12    Indonesia 42.83 49.30 43.24 54.77 35.83
16 Muchammad Risky Yuliansyah 43.36   45.43    Indonesia 43.36 44.26 44.05 47.99 49.19
17 Fiqrianur Haikal 40.11   46.19    Indonesia 50.02 40.11 47.15 44.05 47.36
18 Riyan Ahlil Jibran Prasetyo 35.93   46.24    Indonesia 55.65 35.93 40.05 45.80 52.88
19 Agnes Maxelino 40.20   54.81    Indonesia 1:09.03 54.76 40.63 40.20 1:26.80
  3x3x3 With Feet   Combined Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Rizki Akbari Utama 42.21   50.09    Indonesia 54.91 42.21 53.16
2 Andri Maulana Syahputra 1:15.63   1:34.07    Indonesia 1:59.52 1:15.63 1:27.05
3 Aulia Ismail Adhiim 1:32.18   1:38.99    Indonesia 1:33.78 1:32.18 1:51.02
4 Hendry Cahyadi 1:52.86   1:57.94    Indonesia 2:00.30 1:52.86 2:00.66
5 Mokhamad Aguk Nur Anggraini 1:21.03   2:11.86    Indonesia 1:44.30 3:30.24 1:21.03
6 Fadhil Rizki Clausthaldi 2:52.97      Indonesia 2:52.97
7 Ilham Fikriya Darmawan 4:03.96      Indonesia 4:03.96
8 Christophorus Kevin Octavio 4:39.28      Indonesia 4:39.28
9 Achmad Rizki Zakaria DNF      Indonesia DNF
9 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat DNF      Indonesia DNF
  Rubik's Clock   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Hendry Cahyadi 6.47   8.65    Indonesia 9.25 18.19 7.93 6.47 8.78
2 Muhammad Arsyad Maulana 8.61   9.71    Indonesia 13.70 11.69 8.61 8.66 8.77
3 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 11.16   12.38    Indonesia 14.28 11.16 11.22 13.00 12.92
4 Aditya Kasya Dewangga 12.08   13.21    Indonesia 15.58 14.83 12.38 12.08 12.43
5 Rayhan Auliya Naufaldi 13.59   15.76    Indonesia 16.31 DNF 16.09 14.88 13.59
6 Ilham Fikriya Darmawan 14.63   17.32    Indonesia 14.63 20.00 14.90 19.71 17.36
7 Agnes Maxelino 20.72   24.40    Indonesia 21.65 26.44 20.72 25.59 25.97
8 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 22.43   27.09    Indonesia DNF 25.85 23.30 22.43 32.11
9 Robbi Atsmara Haqqi 16.94   29.62    Indonesia 19.44 DNF 36.75 32.68 16.94
10 Mokhamad Aguk Nur Anggraini 25.86   36.38    Indonesia 45.08 32.17 31.88 25.86 DNF
11 Muchammad Risky Yuliansyah 14.03   DNF    Indonesia DNF 14.05 14.03 DNF 16.86
12 Mohammad Ibnu Sabilillah 42.00   DNF    Indonesia 48.21 42.00 DNF DNF DNS
  Megaminx   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Mohammad Ibnu Sabilillah 57.47   NR 1:06.07    Indonesia 1:16.74 1:04.59 57.47 1:12.36 1:01.25
2 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 1:19.77   1:23.66    Indonesia 1:20.42 1:24.73 1:25.83 1:33.90 1:19.77
3 Fadhil Rizki Clausthaldi 1:22.69   1:37.96    Indonesia 1:41.75 1:38.96 1:22.69 1:36.68 1:38.25
4 Riyan Ahlil Jibran Prasetyo 1:26.49   1:38.32    Indonesia 1:47.07 1:48.78 1:38.23 1:29.67 1:26.49
5 Robbi Atsmara Haqqi 1:49.37   1:53.38    Indonesia 1:53.39 1:54.86 1:49.37 1:51.89 2:03.62
6 Ahmad Fauzi Wibowo 1:51.81   1:58.04    Indonesia 2:18.13 1:58.15 1:51.81 1:58.36 1:57.61
7 Aulia Ismail Adhiim 2:15.62   2:57.74    Indonesia 3:33.07 2:37.21 3:00.35 2:15.62 3:15.65
8 Mokhamad Aguk Nur Anggraini 2:30.84   3:15.23    Indonesia 4:43.40 2:30.84 3:26.68 3:23.69 2:55.33
9 Agnes Maxelino 3:32.21      Indonesia 3:50.42 3:32.21
10 Kalim Fazalurrohman 4:03.64      Indonesia 4:21.40 4:03.64
11 Muchammad Risky Yuliansyah 4:19.48      Indonesia 5:10.22 4:19.48
  Pyraminx   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Hendry Cahyadi 5.02   6.25    Indonesia 11.69 5.02 7.47 5.96 5.33
2 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 5.69   8.04    Indonesia 5.69 8.68 9.03 6.88 8.57
3 Agnes Maxelino 2.28   8.07    Indonesia 8.08 8.25 2.28 21.84 7.88
4 Christophorus Kevin Octavio 7.33   8.29    Indonesia 9.34 8.83 7.33 8.12 7.91
5 Bintang Kurnia Putra 8.28   9.61    Indonesia 8.28 10.44 8.90 9.50 19.88
6 Chandra Adi 7.65   9.91    Indonesia 7.65 8.80 10.00 12.61 10.94
7 Muchammad Risky Yuliansyah 8.61   10.92    Indonesia 8.69 8.61 13.77 12.30 11.78
8 Rayhan Auliya Naufaldi 8.97   11.43    Indonesia 9.47 8.97 DNF 9.40 15.43
9 Kalim Fazalurrohman 11.31   12.84    Indonesia 13.62 15.38 12.35 12.55 11.31
10 Mokhamad Aguk Nur Anggraini 9.70   13.21    Indonesia 11.08 9.70 15.22 17.15 13.33
11 Muhammad Adib 12.96   13.94    Indonesia 13.31 12.96 15.25 13.25 16.18
12 Afrizal Adinur 8.47   15.31    Indonesia 8.47 16.86 14.40 14.67 22.51
13 Ilham Fikriya Darmawan 12.04   15.61    Indonesia 18.72 13.66 19.25 14.45 12.04
14 Mohammad Ibnu Sabilillah 13.78   15.61    Indonesia 17.79 14.00 13.78 15.04 19.40
15 Muhammad Arsyad Maulana 15.53   17.38    Indonesia 16.66 21.65 16.34 15.53 19.13
16 Syerian Alfariel Mumtazha Akmal 12.55   17.66    Indonesia 16.96 18.38 17.63 27.80 12.55
17 Fiqrianur Haikal 12.94   18.36    Indonesia 19.58 23.80 12.94 18.36 17.15
18 Muhammad Rois Amrullah 16.85   18.92    Indonesia 18.92 20.91 27.09 16.93 16.85
19 Riyan Ahlil Jibran Prasetyo 15.02   19.53    Indonesia 24.72 15.02 24.56 16.69 17.34
20 Elliott Yahya Sugondo 15.03   21.66    Indonesia 15.03 17.90 26.27 28.27 20.80
  Pyraminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Hendry Cahyadi 3.78   5.53    Indonesia 4.93 7.00 6.69 4.96 3.78
2 Agnes Maxelino 4.71   6.68    Indonesia 4.71 5.52 8.55 7.16 7.36
3 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 5.75   8.17    Indonesia 12.63 6.38 5.75 10.38 7.75
4 Christophorus Kevin Octavio 6.40   8.32    Indonesia 6.40 8.67 10.90 6.40 9.90
5 Chandra Adi 9.05   9.89    Indonesia 10.44 11.36 9.96 9.05 9.27
6 Bintang Kurnia Putra 9.38   11.12    Indonesia 9.38 10.31 10.76 22.44 12.28
  Skewb   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Fiqrianur Haikal 6.31   7.24    Indonesia 7.63 8.50 6.55 7.55 6.31
2 Muchammad Risky Yuliansyah 4.63   7.31    Indonesia 7.41 7.75 9.22 6.78 4.63
3 Andri Maulana Syahputra 4.08   7.80    Indonesia 9.65 7.53 11.27 6.21 4.08
4 Hendry Cahyadi 7.19   7.94    Indonesia 7.43 11.71 8.25 7.19 8.15
5 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 7.59   10.49    Indonesia 11.59 10.81 14.55 9.06 7.59
6 Ilham Fikriya Darmawan 10.97   12.30    Indonesia 11.19 15.52 10.97 13.43 12.28
7 Rayhan Auliya Naufaldi 8.80   12.75    Indonesia 10.73 8.80 13.15 14.36 14.65
8 Agnes Maxelino 9.96   12.88    Indonesia 12.69 15.44 13.25 12.69 9.96
9 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 12.58   13.81    Indonesia 12.58 13.44 13.08 16.94 14.91
10 Muhammad Arsyad Maulana 11.18   14.61    Indonesia 11.18 14.02 16.36 17.91 13.44
11 Kalim Fazalurrohman 11.67   17.06    Indonesia 11.67 18.15 16.13 17.90 17.16
12 Fadhil Rizki Clausthaldi 10.08   18.14    Indonesia 22.29 23.45 10.08 20.13 12.01
13 Elliott Yahya Sugondo 10.09   19.43    Indonesia 10.09 24.00 52.15 17.44 16.86
14 Riyan Ahlil Jibran Prasetyo 12.11   23.62    Indonesia 22.80 12.11 22.40 29.05 25.65
  Square-1   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Satria Kojar Sena 16.44   23.36    Indonesia 24.97 28.31 26.27 16.44 18.84
2 Rizki Akbari Utama 27.04   34.48    Indonesia 32.69 27.04 35.63 35.13 36.75
3 Rayhan Auliya Naufaldi 35.58   41.82    Indonesia 38.50 41.09 49.09 45.86 35.58
4 Fadhil Rizki Clausthaldi 36.69   44.17    Indonesia 44.60 38.50 49.41 36.69 1:07.25
5 Mohammad Ibnu Sabilillah 19.80   44.25    Indonesia 42.94 43.53 46.28 55.97 19.80
6 Robbi Atsmara Haqqi 35.89   50.08    Indonesia 47.34 35.89 54.50 48.40 58.94
7 Muchammad Risky Yuliansyah 38.00   54.11    Indonesia 45.43 38.00 1:01.18 1:02.02 55.72
8 Kalim Fazalurrohman 56.21   1:12.44    Indonesia 1:18.78 1:12.46 56.21 1:40.46 1:06.08
9 Muhammad Adib 1:19.69   1:37.49    Indonesia 1:19.69 1:26.11 1:38.80 DNF 1:47.55
10 Ilham Fikriya Darmawan 1:52.21      Indonesia 1:52.21 2:42.79
  4x4x4 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Aulia Ismail Adhiim DNF      Indonesia DNF DNF DNF
1 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat DNF      Indonesia DNF DNF DNF
1 Mohammad Ibnu Sabilillah DNF      Indonesia DNF DNF DNF
1 Robbi Atsmara Haqqi DNF      Indonesia DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind   Final   (Best of 1)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Mokhamad Aguk Nur Anggraini 2/3 20:37      Indonesia 2/3 20:37
2 Robbi Atsmara Haqqi 2/4 26:11      Indonesia 2/4 26:11
3 Aulia Ismail Adhiim DNF      Indonesia DNF
3 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat DNF      Indonesia DNF
3 Hendry Cahyadi DNF      Indonesia DNF
3 Ilham Fikriya Darmawan DNF      Indonesia DNF
3 Mohammad Ibnu Sabilillah DNF      Indonesia DNF
3 Muhammad Douglas Jauhar Nehru DNF      Indonesia DNF
  Rubik's Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F' L2 B2 F2 U2 B L2 R2 F' U L R2 B' L' B U2 R B
A #2 U D' F' U' D' L U B L2 B R' F2 L2 U2 R U2 R' D2 B2
A #3 R2 D2 B2 R2 U2 B2 F L2 D2 B U' B2 F' D B2 L R' U F D2 B
A #4 B R2 U L U R2 F D2 F U B2 L2 F2 B2 U' L2 U2 D B2
A #5 F2 U' R2 D B2 L2 U' F2 D F2 D B' D2 F U2 R2 B' R' U' L'
A Ex#1 L2 R2 B' L2 B' L2 B2 D2 F D2 F L' D' U' R' F L R' D' L
A Ex#2 B2 U2 R2 U' R2 U B2 F2 U2 F2 L R2 F2 R B D2 R F' L U'
B #1 U B R2 B2 L' F B' U2 R' U B D2 F U2 F U2 D2 R2 F2 D2
B #2 D' L B U L F R D' B D R2 F' L2 D2 F' U2 L2 B U2 R2 F
B #3 L2 B2 U' L2 U R2 B2 U' R2 B2 L' R' U L R2 D L D2 R
B #4 L2 F2 R2 B2 D' U' B2 L2 D2 U' F2 L B R D' L' R2 F R2 D2 R'
B #5 D2 F' U R' U F' B' U' D2 B L2 D' F2 B2 L2 D L2 B2 U'
B Ex#1 U2 F' L2 U2 B' U2 B2 U2 F2 R2 U R D' B D L B' L2 B' F'
B Ex#2 L2 B' L2 B U2 L2 F2 D2 R2 B' R F2 R' U' B' L D F2 D' R2
C #1 D2 F2 D2 R' B2 R' B2 R' B2 D' U B' U' R F' L2 F2 L2 U'
C #2 F B' L B' D' B' R L' F D R2 U2 B U2 L2 F' B2 L2 D2 R2
C #3 L2 D2 L2 B2 L2 B2 D2 U' F' R U2 L2 F R F2 U' B' U L
C #4 B' L2 B F2 L2 U2 F' U2 L2 R2 D' L F R2 D R2 D' L2 D F
C #5 U2 F2 U R2 D2 F2 U B2 D B2 U' B U' L2 U2 B R B D' L U2
C Ex#1 L U' R L' B R L B2 U L' B2 D2 L' B2 L U2 R2 F2 D2 F2
C Ex#2 L' D2 R' B2 L2 D2 R' B2 L' U2 L F R2 D U L B2 D B2 D2 R'
  Rubik's Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 B2 D2 B R2 D2 F U2 B D2 F' R B2 D F U' B' R B2 F U2
A #2 R2 U2 B' D2 F D2 L2 R2 F L2 F R D' B' L U2 R' D2 F R' U2
A #3 B2 F2 D F2 L2 U R2 B2 F2 U2 L2 B' L2 R2 D' U2 L2 U' R' F R
A #4 B2 D' R2 U' L2 D2 R2 D' F2 R2 B' L2 U2 B2 D B2 R' F U' L'
A #5 U2 F2 R2 U R2 U B2 U' F2 D2 R2 F D2 F L B R F' D2 U B'
A Ex#1 R2 B2 L2 D2 U' L2 D2 L2 F2 R B2 D' U2 F U2 F D' R' U'
A Ex#2 R' U B R2 F B' U R F2 R D2 F D2 F R2 F R2
B #1 L' F L U R2 L2 F L' D R L2 B2 U B2 U B2 U F2 D' L2 D
B #2 B' R' D F D2 R2 U2 R F2 R2 U B2 U' R2 L2 U' D' L2 U
B #3 L' U2 R' B2 U2 L2 R' U2 R2 U2 B2 U' R B2 D B' U L F' U
B #4 R2 B2 L D2 B2 F2 R' B2 F2 U2 F' D R B' F' L R' D2 F' L
B #5 L D2 B2 L2 B2 U2 L2 R' B2 R2 U2 B' D2 F' D' F L2 R2 D' U' R'
B Ex#1 R2 D2 B' F U2 R2 B' R2 B' R2 D' U L' B' L2 D R' U' R
B Ex#2 B2 F2 R' D2 U2 F2 L' F2 D2 F2 L2 D' B2 F L' F2 D F' R' B' U'
  Rubik's Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B2 L2 D B2 F2 D' U2 F2 U R2 B' U2 R2 U L' D' B2 F U' B'
A #2 F2 B2 U' L F2 B2 L' B' U R F2 U2 D' F2 L2 U' B2 R2 D2 B2 L2
A #3 B2 L2 U2 R2 D2 U F2 U' L2 F2 U' B' U' B' D2 F2 U F R D U
A #4 R2 U R D L' U2 F' D B' R L B2 L' U2 B2 R U2 L U2 R
A #5 F D' R' B U2 L' D R F' R2 B2 D2 F2 L' F2 R D2 L U2
A Ex#1 L2 F' R2 F2 L2 B U2 R2 F U L' B F2 R' U' B' L D U
A Ex#2 U' F2 D2 B2 U' B2 D R2 F2 D2 L2 F' R' U F' L U' B L' D B
  2x2x2 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' R' F U F U' R F U' R U
A #2 U R' F R U' F U R2 U2 F' U2
A #3 U' R' U' F R F' R2 F' U' F R
A #4 U' R U' R2 U' F U' F2 U' R U'
A #5 U' R' U' F U' R2 U' R2 F2 R U
A Ex#1 R' U' R2 U' F R2 U2 R2 U F U'
A Ex#2 R' F2 U R U' R' U2 F U2 R U'
B #1 R' U' R U F' R2 F R U' R' U'
B #2 R U2 R U2 R' F R U' R' F R2
B #3 R' U2 R U R' U' R' F' U' F R
B #4 U' R' U' F' R U2 F U F U2 F
B #5 R' U2 F U2 R U R' U2 R' F' U2
B Ex#1 R U' F' U2 R2 F R2 U2 R2 U2 R
B Ex#2 R2 U' R U R' U2 F' U' F' U2 R
C #1 R F' U' R2 F2 U' F U2 R2 U2 R'
C #2 U2 R' U' R2 U2 F' R2 U R2 U2 R'
C #3 U2 R F' R2 U F' R U R' F U
C #4 U F' U' F' R U R U2 R2 U' R
C #5 U' R' F' R2 U' R2 U2 F U' F U'
C Ex#1 R U2 F' R2 F' U R U2 R U' R'
C Ex#2 R F' R U2 F' R' U R' U' F2 U'
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F2 R2 D2 F' D2 F U2 B' R2 L2 F2 D F2 U R D2 R' F' L2 U' L Fw2 Uw2 R F2 D Fw2 R2 Fw2 F2 U Fw2 F2 U' F' Uw2 Fw' U' R Uw2 R Uw' Fw2 Uw' D Fw'
A #2 R F' L' U R D2 F' U2 R F' D F2 U' F2 R2 D L2 F2 U' B2 Uw2 F D' Rw2 F' D2 L2 D' Fw2 B Rw2 D' B2 R U Rw' U D2 Uw' Rw' R' D Rw' F2 Uw'
A #3 F' D2 R2 F' R2 D2 B2 R2 F' R2 D F2 R L F D2 B2 U D2 L' Uw2 R D Rw2 R' D' Fw2 U Rw2 L' D2 B2 Fw Rw2 U' D2 B2 R B' Uw Rw' U' Rw' B F'
A #4 U2 F R2 B U2 B L2 U2 F' R D' F R L2 F U' B' D2 R' Fw2 Uw2 B2 D Fw2 R2 F' U B Rw' F2 B R' U' B2 Rw2 Fw R Fw Uw' Fw R' Uw
A #5 U2 L2 D2 R2 F2 D F2 R2 F2 D2 F R' U F B R U2 B' D2 R U' Rw2 Uw2 Rw2 U' R2 B Rw2 U' Rw2 F D' B Rw' Fw2 Rw' U' R2 U Fw R F2 D L2 Fw' Rw Uw2
A Ex#1 R B' D B' L D B2 L' F' U L' B2 R' F2 U2 R2 B2 R' U2 L F2 Uw2 R Uw2 Fw2 R2 B' R' B' F' L Uw2 R Fw2 Uw' F B2 R F Rw' D Fw D2 Rw U
A Ex#2 D U F' L' F2 B L' B L' D F2 R' U2 L D2 U2 F2 R B2 Uw2 F' R' U2 Fw2 R' D2 Rw2 F B U2 R' Uw' L2 Fw2 D' B R U2 Rw' Fw' Rw2 Uw U F'
B #1 F' D' F' D' B2 R' D2 U' F' D2 L' B2 L2 D2 F2 L U2 L D2 R Rw2 F Uw2 Fw2 U B' Rw2 D Fw2 B' D2 R2 F2 Rw' L2 D2 Rw' Fw' L2 Fw' Uw Rw U' Fw' B
B #2 R2 U' B D2 L' F' L' F U' R' B2 D2 L2 F' D2 L2 B' U2 L2 R2 F2 Uw2 R' F2 D' Fw2 Rw2 R U2 L' Fw2 Rw2 F2 D' Fw' R' Fw' U' R F' Uw B Uw' Rw D' Fw' Uw2
B #3 R D2 R U2 D2 R2 U2 B2 D2 R2 D' B' F D' L' U' D F' L D' R' Rw2 Uw2 R Fw2 D2 L' B L' Fw2 Rw2 R' U2 R2 Uw R' Uw R Fw' Rw U' F U' L2 Uw2
B #4 U' F2 L2 U2 F2 U B2 U R' D' F' L' B2 D' L D2 R' D2 Uw2 F D2 Rw2 B Uw2 U2 D' Rw2 F D2 Fw2 Rw' Fw2 L' U B D Fw2 D2 Uw' Rw F' Uw R'
B #5 L U R2 F2 R' B' L' R D' R2 U2 F' D2 F' R2 F D2 R2 F Uw2 Rw2 R' B' Uw2 F R' B2 Uw2 L R2 F' Uw' F2 B' Rw2 U' L2 R' Fw' L2 D Rw' Fw' L'
B Ex#1 D2 B' D2 B' L2 B U2 F2 U2 B2 F' L' U' L2 U' R' B2 D' B' L Rw2 U2 Fw2 D' F' D' F2 Uw2 B' U L2 Uw2 Rw' U' B' Uw2 Rw L' Uw' Fw' F2 Rw' L Fw2 F'
B Ex#2 L R F2 L' B2 U2 L R2 F2 U B R' D R' U R' F L2 Fw2 D Rw2 R2 D B L2 F Rw2 F U2 F2 Rw' Uw2 F2 Rw2 R' B2 Uw' R2 Fw Uw F Rw R2
C #1 D F2 R2 U' D L2 B2 U B2 F' U2 D2 F' U' F2 D2 R' B D' Fw2 U2 Rw2 B' D F2 U B2 Rw2 U Rw2 R2 F' Rw B' Uw2 F Rw2 U Uw B Rw U2 B D2 L
C #2 D2 F U2 L2 F' L2 U2 R2 F U2 F' U L2 F L R D' B U2 R D2 Fw2 Rw2 R F' R2 Fw2 U2 B' Rw2 B F' L' Uw' F' Rw2 Uw2 F' Fw' U' Rw' D L Fw2 Uw' R
C #3 B L U F' B2 L' D F2 R B' L2 D2 F B2 U2 R2 F' R2 D2 R2 Fw2 Uw2 U2 Rw2 R' B2 D' B2 Rw2 L2 D' L Fw' Rw2 Fw' U2 B Rw2 F Rw D2 Rw' U2 B
C #4 U' F' U' L' U2 F D' F' D' R U2 D2 R' U2 R2 D2 F2 R2 D2 R Rw2 Uw2 D L' Fw2 Rw2 L U2 Rw2 F2 L2 Fw2 F' Rw2 B Rw2 R' Uw' Fw Uw2 Fw2 F' Rw F2
C #5 U' B2 F R' B D U R F2 L F2 D2 R2 B2 U' L2 U L2 R2 B2 Fw2 R Fw2 U2 Fw2 Uw2 L' U F2 R2 Uw2 D' U Fw' L2 D' L2 D' Uw Rw Uw F R B' Uw
C Ex#1 D' L U F R D' B D' B R' U2 F2 R2 B2 U F2 R2 U D2 B2 D' Fw2 Uw2 Rw2 F U Rw2 Uw2 D F Uw2 B' L' F2 Rw D' F' R Uw' Fw L' B' Uw' D2 Rw R'
C Ex#2 B D2 B2 R2 L2 D2 L2 B2 R2 U' L' B' U' R2 U2 R2 L D F2 R' Fw2 U B2 Uw2 Fw2 U2 B' Rw2 U R2 D2 B2 Rw L' D F' U2 Uw' L2 D Rw2 Uw Fw' Rw
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' Lw Rw2 Dw' Uw U' Lw2 B U' Uw B F' Bw R2 L2 Uw' U' Rw' B' D2 F' Bw' Uw Rw' Uw Fw2 B2 Lw B2 D Dw' F' D' Dw2 Bw2 Lw2 B2 U2 Bw' L Bw L Uw' Fw U D' Uw' L B2 D2 B Uw D Bw D Uw2 B Dw' U' Uw'
A #2 R' Fw2 Bw D R Uw2 Bw Lw2 Bw Dw2 R L2 Rw' U F Rw' F' Lw D2 F' D' Uw' Dw' L' Lw' B2 Uw' F' U Dw2 L' R' F2 Rw2 Dw D2 B Lw' Dw' Bw2 R Uw' Rw' Bw Rw' U Lw' Dw' Rw Uw2 Dw' U2 Lw2 U2 Uw2 L' U2 Fw' Bw U2
A #3 B2 Bw F' L2 Rw' Uw' R2 Dw Lw' F' L2 R2 Fw' R' F Fw D R2 Fw Uw Lw' U L2 Uw2 Fw' Lw2 B' F' U' Fw2 Rw2 Uw R L2 U Uw L2 Rw' U Bw U2 Bw2 U2 Dw2 Lw' D2 Uw2 Fw' Lw2 U2 B2 D F2 Rw B Rw Lw Bw Dw' R'
A #4 L2 D' R2 Bw B D2 Fw Uw Bw' F Dw2 B2 D' U' Dw' Lw' Bw Uw2 Bw Fw' Uw' Bw Uw R' D' Dw' F2 Rw' Uw Fw' D2 Dw' Lw2 U2 R2 Fw' Dw' B2 F L2 B' U2 L2 Rw' B2 Lw R Fw2 Lw2 B' Lw' Uw' R Fw2 Bw' R2 Rw' D Bw' Lw2
A #5 Bw2 F' Lw L Uw2 Rw Dw2 Fw2 Dw F Lw Uw' Bw Fw Dw' L' D' B' Rw' R Uw' Dw R2 Dw2 L2 B2 F2 Bw' L2 Fw' D' Dw' B2 Rw L F' Rw' Lw Dw R2 U D' Dw B2 D2 Lw2 Rw Dw Fw Lw' Fw L U' Rw B Fw U' Lw D Lw
A Ex#1 B' Dw' Bw Lw2 B Rw' Fw L' Uw' D F2 Fw' U2 D F Lw' Rw2 B' Dw2 R2 Dw2 Uw' D' Rw U' R' Rw' Lw' Uw D' Dw Rw' Dw2 Fw2 Lw D2 Uw F' D B' Dw2 U' R D2 R B2 L' F2 R D2 F2 Dw Uw2 L B2 Fw Dw Rw2 D B'
A Ex#2 Uw' R' Dw Uw2 R' Fw' Bw' Uw Bw2 D R2 L2 Dw' F2 R' U' Bw Fw' Uw' Dw2 R2 Rw2 Dw B2 Uw Fw2 Dw' B U2 L Rw' Dw' Uw' Bw2 L2 D2 U' Rw' B2 Lw' D2 Rw B2 R Rw B2 Bw' R' U Rw2 Fw2 Rw2 Uw' R2 L Fw R U2 L' U
B #1 R D2 L' B' Fw2 Lw2 Uw D2 L' Dw' L2 Fw2 R L' Uw R2 Uw' Lw2 D Uw2 B2 Rw' Bw D2 Fw Lw Bw Dw2 B2 Dw' L2 Dw' Rw Dw2 F' Lw R' Fw' Uw' Lw' R' L F Uw' Lw' R' U B L Bw2 Lw F Fw' Lw' D' Lw2 Dw D2 R2 Rw2
B #2 L' Dw' Lw R' U F2 Rw2 Uw2 Bw2 L Uw R Dw D Lw B2 L2 Bw2 D U2 Lw2 D Fw2 D F2 L2 R2 U2 D2 Dw' Rw2 U2 Fw Rw B2 L B2 Dw B D2 Fw' U' Fw F2 Rw U' R' Bw Dw' F' B' Fw Dw' Bw2 Rw Uw Dw Rw' D' Rw'
B #3 Bw Uw Rw' R2 F Dw2 F U2 L U' D B U D' Bw' Uw2 Fw' L2 Uw D2 U' Bw Rw' D U' Bw Lw' Uw2 U' D2 F' U B2 Rw Uw2 F' Dw' L2 Bw' Fw' L' Dw B L2 Uw' L2 B Lw B' U' Uw' D R U2 Bw Fw Rw F' Bw' Fw'
B #4 U F2 Bw R Uw Lw2 Rw2 R' D2 Bw Dw' F2 B2 L2 F D Bw2 L2 F B2 Dw D2 Rw L' Dw Rw Dw' U Bw L' F B Lw' Dw F' Uw U' Fw2 Rw' F' U' Uw2 D2 Rw2 Lw2 R' L B2 L2 Dw2 Bw' U Rw2 Dw' R2 Rw' Lw Fw D Rw
B #5 U' B' Uw2 D F' U2 Dw L D F' D2 Uw U Fw U2 R' U R Rw' D' B R D2 F L' D2 Bw2 Uw' Fw Lw2 D' Fw' D' Fw' L2 Lw Bw2 R' D Lw' Uw U' Bw2 B Rw2 Uw' U' B2 D R2 Uw B' R' Rw2 Lw2 Uw' Rw R2 Bw L'
B Ex#1 L F2 B2 Fw2 L' F2 Uw D Fw F2 Lw' Bw2 B' U' Uw' Lw Bw2 D2 Uw Dw' L' B' D2 U2 Bw2 L' D' Bw U2 Rw2 B2 Rw2 R' B2 D' F2 Dw' R2 Bw2 Dw' Lw2 L2 F R2 U' Bw2 Rw B2 Dw2 Lw Bw' D Bw Fw' R D2 Uw L' R Lw
B Ex#2 Lw2 D' F' D Lw Bw2 B2 Lw Bw Lw' B2 L2 U Lw2 Uw2 Lw B Bw2 L' Fw2 U F B' Dw2 Uw R2 Bw R2 D2 Lw2 L F' Rw' L Dw2 F2 Lw Rw2 B Dw' F2 Uw2 Rw' B Lw2 R L B2 R D' Rw Lw Uw' Lw2 Fw R Fw2 R' F' B'
  6x6x6 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Dw2 Lw2 Dw2 B' Lw F' 3Fw D2 Rw Bw' Rw' F Lw2 U2 Lw' Uw' L' D F' Dw' B2 L D' B U L B2 D B F2 D U Uw' F Uw' L B Dw R 3Fw Lw 3Rw2 F' Bw' Fw2 L' Bw' D2 3Fw2 3Uw 3Rw2 U' R Uw' R2 U2 Rw' Dw' 3Uw D F' Fw 3Uw' Fw2 3Fw2 Uw2 Fw U R' Dw' Rw' Lw2 D L R 3Uw Uw' 3Rw2 D2 B'
A #2 D 3Fw2 Dw' Lw2 3Rw2 Dw Bw2 Uw F2 D U R Rw' 3Uw' 3Fw' B' Fw' Rw 3Rw2 Uw2 U2 3Rw' 3Fw' Bw 3Uw2 Rw2 R2 U2 Bw' 3Fw2 3Rw Lw U' Fw' B' 3Fw' L' B' D2 3Uw' Lw F Lw' U' Lw' 3Fw Rw2 Lw D2 U' B F Bw2 Rw' Uw R' L2 U 3Rw2 U B2 3Uw F2 Dw' Uw2 Bw' L2 3Rw 3Uw' Uw' B L2 Uw' Bw' D2 3Uw2 U Lw Uw Bw
A #3 U' D Fw2 R2 Rw2 Dw' 3Fw Rw' Bw' Uw2 U D Rw2 U Uw' Bw B F' Dw F Bw2 L D2 Bw Lw' Rw' Dw2 Uw2 U Bw' U' F' Dw F2 B Uw2 Lw2 U D2 3Uw' 3Fw L' D2 Rw2 Dw' B2 3Uw2 3Rw2 B 3Uw' B2 R2 Rw' Dw' R' Bw' F R Uw2 Bw D2 3Fw2 Fw Dw2 Uw' D' R2 Lw U2 Uw2 R' U' Bw' R2 Dw' R2 D' 3Rw2 D Uw2
A Ex#1 B' 3Rw Fw Rw2 3Fw2 F2 Dw2 3Fw Dw Fw' U2 3Uw2 Lw2 B2 Dw' Fw' D2 B R Fw' Lw' Fw' Rw F D2 Lw2 B' R' D' Rw Uw Bw' 3Rw U L U2 3Rw' R2 3Uw' Uw U2 Rw Lw2 3Fw' F2 Fw' U' Fw R 3Rw2 3Uw Fw B2 3Fw F' Uw 3Fw' B2 3Uw' D Rw2 L Bw B Uw D' F 3Rw2 F L' 3Fw2 Bw2 Rw2 R' L 3Uw2 L 3Uw Fw Dw
A Ex#2 Dw L F' Fw' 3Fw Lw' Uw' U2 L' R Fw Rw F Fw' B' Rw2 Lw2 F 3Fw2 3Uw' L' 3Fw 3Uw' Uw Bw' Fw' 3Fw2 F2 3Uw Lw Dw' F' L2 R Lw Bw2 Fw Dw Bw' Fw' Rw Dw2 Fw2 Lw2 B' L' U' L2 Bw' B' Lw' Bw' 3Uw2 Fw' F2 Dw' Lw2 Uw Lw2 L Uw' Bw L' Lw Rw2 D' F2 3Rw2 B' Dw Uw' U2 3Fw Dw2 R' D' Bw' Fw2 Lw' L2
B #1 Dw Fw F' L D L' F2 Bw2 Rw2 Dw B2 3Fw' Uw' Fw' Bw2 R2 Fw2 Uw D2 Lw' B 3Rw2 Fw U2 Fw2 3Uw' Lw' F2 Uw' D' R' D' R2 B' F' Rw R' F' 3Uw F U2 3Fw2 Bw2 Rw' B' Uw2 Lw L Bw' Fw' 3Rw2 Bw' L2 Fw' Uw U D2 Rw2 3Uw U Bw L' 3Fw' 3Rw2 Lw L2 B2 Lw2 R Uw L2 3Fw2 Rw2 U' D 3Rw L' R2 3Fw Rw'
B #2 D Bw F' U2 Dw D' 3Rw2 U' B' 3Uw' F' B R' D2 3Uw2 Dw' 3Fw' B Bw2 Rw' 3Fw D' 3Uw 3Rw R F2 D2 Fw F' Rw' L Lw2 F Dw2 Uw D2 3Fw' R' Rw' U2 3Uw' 3Rw' R' B2 D' Uw2 3Fw2 Fw' Lw Uw 3Rw' Dw 3Rw L Lw' D2 Lw2 Fw2 3Rw B' U' L' D 3Uw Dw2 3Fw R U2 Rw2 Lw Dw2 Fw' F' 3Uw F2 Uw2 Dw' F2 L2 3Uw2
B #3 3Rw' L Uw2 Lw2 F2 Lw 3Rw' 3Fw' Lw' D' B' 3Rw F' D2 Bw B' Fw' Dw2 L Uw2 3Rw2 Lw' 3Uw' 3Rw' R Fw' L2 Rw Uw U2 3Uw F' Rw' F L' 3Rw Bw Dw Uw' D U2 L' Lw 3Fw Lw2 U2 3Uw2 F 3Fw2 R' B2 Bw' L Dw2 R2 U R' 3Uw 3Fw2 L Rw' Lw R' D2 F2 Lw Bw' U Rw 3Uw' Fw Dw Lw Dw' L2 Bw2 3Rw B' Rw' Fw2
B Ex#1 U' 3Uw2 R' Bw2 D Fw2 Dw' Bw2 L Lw2 Bw U2 D' Rw Bw' 3Rw' 3Fw U2 Uw' 3Fw' 3Uw' L' U Dw' 3Uw Bw' B2 Lw' Rw2 3Fw' F B' 3Rw Dw Lw D R' 3Uw2 Bw2 3Rw2 R' Fw B Uw Lw2 U Uw' Dw2 B2 Lw' Uw2 U2 3Fw2 Dw2 Bw F2 Rw2 R2 U 3Uw2 Rw' L2 3Rw F2 3Rw' 3Fw Uw2 3Uw F2 L2 R' B2 Fw Uw2 Lw Fw2 Lw Rw 3Uw2 B'
B Ex#2 3Fw Lw2 D2 Lw2 3Uw' F 3Uw2 F2 L' D B2 Dw Fw 3Rw2 Fw2 F D2 Rw2 Dw Rw' Uw U' R2 Fw Rw2 R2 B Rw D2 U2 Fw' 3Uw 3Fw U D' Uw2 F2 Dw' Fw Lw D Rw' R' 3Rw U' 3Fw2 Bw2 Dw R B2 3Fw Dw' 3Fw2 L Bw Uw2 Rw Lw2 U' F2 3Uw' Dw' R' Uw' Dw2 U Rw L R' B Bw2 D' 3Fw' D' Fw' Bw' U2 Uw2 F2 D2
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 3Dw Rw' Lw2 R2 U' F 3Dw2 Fw 3Lw' D 3Rw' Lw2 Fw' R' U2 Uw Fw Lw' U2 Uw 3Bw' Fw Dw' R Bw' Uw R2 3Uw' Bw 3Dw' B U' Lw' Bw' 3Bw 3Fw B Uw' Rw Bw Uw 3Rw Fw2 U Bw U 3Rw2 Rw' 3Fw 3Lw 3Rw' F' 3Rw' 3Uw' Dw F' L' R B' Rw' Uw R Bw' Dw2 3Fw L2 Dw R2 F 3Uw' 3Lw' Rw2 U Dw2 3Rw2 R 3Fw Uw' Dw U2 3Lw Bw2 D' 3Bw2 Fw' U' Lw 3Uw2 F' 3Dw2 D U2 Lw L Bw2 3Uw2 F' Lw2 L Dw'
A #2 3Bw' Lw' Dw Lw2 3Lw2 D Uw2 Rw' 3Lw 3Uw2 U' 3Bw2 Fw 3Uw2 Lw U' 3Rw' 3Dw2 3Uw2 U 3Rw' Uw2 Fw2 3Dw2 3Bw' Uw2 3Dw D' Bw2 3Fw' Dw Fw2 R2 Uw Bw2 Fw F2 L' Lw' Dw2 Bw' 3Uw 3Lw' F2 3Lw2 Lw' Rw F2 3Bw Rw' 3Uw L2 3Uw Fw2 Bw' L Bw' 3Lw2 Bw 3Fw' U 3Lw Bw2 L Rw D2 L Dw2 R' Rw2 3Rw2 Fw B2 3Lw2 Bw' 3Rw2 3Dw 3Fw Uw2 B2 3Lw' 3Rw F' Bw Fw 3Fw 3Dw Bw2 D2 Lw' 3Bw' L' F 3Dw 3Rw L' 3Fw' 3Rw2 Lw2 U'
A #3 Bw Dw' Rw2 Bw L' 3Uw F2 Uw2 3Fw' Uw2 B Lw2 D2 Uw2 Fw2 Rw' Bw' 3Lw Lw2 3Dw Uw2 R' 3Bw' R 3Bw U' B2 Fw R2 Dw' 3Rw2 Fw2 B Lw2 3Lw' 3Uw2 U D' 3Rw2 Lw' F' Bw' Uw' 3Dw2 3Lw2 3Uw' B2 3Fw Fw2 U L2 Bw' 3Uw' Uw B Dw' 3Fw 3Dw2 Dw' 3Lw 3Uw2 U L2 Uw' 3Bw' Uw Rw' 3Uw' 3Bw' 3Dw' B Uw2 F 3Fw' Dw B2 Fw 3Lw' Rw' F2 Fw 3Bw' L' D Bw2 3Fw U D2 3Uw2 3Bw2 3Fw' Bw' Rw2 U 3Rw 3Bw Dw2 R2 L 3Uw'
A Ex#1 3Dw Rw 3Uw2 D' 3Bw' 3Lw2 3Fw2 B D2 3Bw B2 Dw' L B2 Fw' 3Fw U2 3Lw 3Dw' Uw Fw B' 3Rw Rw2 Fw' Rw2 3Lw' Fw' L Uw' 3Rw U 3Lw' Lw D' 3Rw' Lw' Fw2 L Lw 3Rw2 Rw' B2 3Fw2 Dw2 F2 3Fw2 Fw 3Lw 3Bw' R2 L' Rw2 3Rw2 Dw Fw Bw' F 3Lw2 3Fw2 3Lw R' Dw F' 3Uw Lw B' F' Rw2 Uw2 3Rw2 L' 3Uw' 3Lw Uw2 U2 3Lw2 U' 3Lw2 Bw' L2 Bw2 3Rw 3Fw' 3Lw Dw 3Bw' 3Fw B' 3Uw2 Fw 3Bw2 Lw2 Rw' 3Uw' Uw2 L' D2 3Dw2 B'
A Ex#2 R 3Dw Fw2 3Uw 3Rw Dw 3Lw2 Dw' U2 Lw' Rw2 D2 Uw2 Dw 3Dw2 B 3Lw' Bw Rw2 R' 3Lw2 3Fw' Rw' Fw Lw Fw2 R 3Uw L' 3Rw2 Fw' 3Fw Dw Fw 3Fw Uw' D2 3Lw R2 Fw B' F' Bw' 3Fw2 Uw2 3Bw Bw' L2 R' 3Uw' D' R F2 3Rw2 Lw' U Rw U 3Dw2 Lw U2 Rw2 L2 Lw' Fw U2 B 3Uw Lw' D' Fw' 3Lw2 3Uw' 3Fw' Lw2 3Uw2 3Rw Lw2 3Uw' D2 Fw' Bw 3Fw2 3Rw' Dw2 3Fw 3Dw' 3Lw2 U D' Lw2 Uw2 3Uw2 R2 Fw Lw' Dw2 Fw' 3Bw2 D2
B #1 Lw2 Bw 3Dw' U2 3Uw2 3Lw2 R' D Rw 3Bw 3Dw2 L2 Rw2 D2 3Dw 3Lw2 3Bw Rw' B 3Rw Dw2 3Bw2 Rw' F' R 3Fw Fw F2 Bw Dw' Fw' 3Bw' Rw 3Lw 3Fw' R' Bw2 Dw2 U 3Lw2 L' 3Bw' 3Dw' 3Rw Rw' 3Fw' R' 3Dw' 3Fw' 3Dw' 3Rw 3Bw' D Rw' F 3Rw2 3Bw' F' 3Lw Bw 3Rw' R' Fw' R2 Lw Uw' 3Fw2 3Lw B2 F 3Rw' 3Fw 3Lw B 3Uw' Fw' 3Fw' 3Bw2 F2 Dw' 3Fw 3Lw 3Rw Lw U 3Lw 3Fw2 Fw F' 3Dw2 3Bw Dw2 3Uw 3Fw' Dw2 B L' 3Uw2 F' 3Rw'
B #2 3Dw' 3Rw Dw 3Fw2 3Bw' L Rw Uw2 R' Uw Rw L' 3Fw2 F' Uw' 3Dw U' L Rw2 R2 Dw2 F' Rw2 D2 B' D' 3Lw D' 3Lw' F2 3Lw Uw Dw' B Rw' Uw2 3Bw Fw' 3Uw2 3Fw2 3Bw L 3Bw2 Uw2 D' U' B' 3Fw Dw Fw' Lw' 3Bw 3Lw' U' 3Fw' Uw D2 Lw' Uw2 L 3Rw' 3Uw' B 3Bw Dw' F' R2 3Dw 3Fw 3Uw D' U Fw' L' 3Dw L2 3Lw Rw' Lw' F D2 3Fw Lw 3Fw' 3Uw D2 Lw2 3Rw' 3Bw' B' 3Dw2 Rw' L' 3Uw 3Bw Bw 3Lw2 Uw' 3Fw 3Bw2
B #3 Fw' L' Fw2 F R2 3Uw' F 3Uw' F Fw2 B 3Rw L' Lw2 3Bw' 3Rw' Bw' 3Dw Lw' Rw 3Uw 3Rw2 Fw' U 3Uw2 Uw' D2 3Rw Bw2 3Dw 3Lw' Rw L' 3Rw2 Dw' U R' U D Rw2 F' 3Rw Dw Uw F' B' Fw2 Dw2 U' 3Uw 3Rw' 3Dw2 L' Lw' R' D2 3Dw2 U2 Dw2 B Dw2 3Uw' Lw2 3Lw' Fw Rw' 3Rw2 3Uw' 3Rw2 R Uw L' F 3Bw2 Bw R' Rw' B 3Fw' L2 3Bw 3Rw2 U2 Dw' Uw F Dw Rw2 Dw Fw Rw2 3Fw2 R2 Uw2 Bw2 3Dw' U2 Fw U2 L
B Ex#1 3Lw' Lw 3Fw2 Dw Lw' Bw2 3Uw' L 3Lw2 Fw2 3Dw2 3Bw' Bw' Fw 3Fw B2 3Lw2 B2 L 3Lw2 3Dw' B' 3Lw Uw' 3Uw 3Rw Uw' Lw 3Dw' L F' 3Fw2 R2 Bw 3Bw' D2 Bw2 Dw 3Lw F2 B2 3Dw 3Uw' L2 Fw' 3Rw2 B R2 U F 3Lw 3Dw' 3Fw2 3Rw' D 3Uw' Rw 3Dw' R2 B Bw R2 Uw2 3Lw Dw' B 3Fw 3Dw2 Lw' 3Lw2 Rw B2 Uw2 Lw2 D Dw2 3Fw 3Rw 3Uw' Uw' Rw Bw' 3Bw 3Uw2 Dw Lw2 R2 3Dw 3Fw Rw' Dw2 L Dw 3Fw 3Bw2 3Rw2 Uw2 L2 Bw2 F
B Ex#2 3Fw R Uw Bw' Rw' Bw2 L' 3Lw' F2 L2 3Dw' 3Lw2 Uw 3Fw2 R2 3Lw F2 3Rw' Bw2 Fw' 3Uw2 L R2 3Dw' Uw Fw' 3Dw R F L B Rw2 F2 B R2 U' R2 F' Lw 3Lw 3Bw' F2 3Lw2 Fw2 3Bw' 3Fw2 Bw U' 3Bw' D' 3Dw Rw' Bw' Lw D2 Uw 3Rw' D2 Uw' Lw2 F' Uw2 3Lw D' Uw2 3Dw' Fw2 Uw' R2 Dw2 Fw2 3Fw2 R' Bw2 L F' 3Lw2 3Rw' 3Uw2 R 3Fw' 3Lw D' B Bw2 D2 3Dw2 B2 D2 R 3Bw Fw2 B2 3Lw' Lw2 Rw2 B2 3Fw' L R'
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 B U2 B2 D2 B' L2 F2 D2 L2 D' F2 R' F' D L U' F' R2 B Rw2 Uw2
A #2 R2 F' L2 D2 U2 B2 D2 F L2 R2 U L' B F L' B F2 D L R Fw
A #3 B2 F2 D2 B2 L2 B2 D' R2 D' B L2 R' B U' F' L2 R' U' F' D U2 Rw Uw2
A Ex#1 D' L2 R2 D2 B2 L2 U B2 R2 U2 L2 B' R F L D L' R' D L' R2 Fw Uw2
A Ex#2 U2 F D2 L2 B2 U2 L2 B R2 U2 L F R2 B F' U' R' D R2 F Rw'
B #1 R2 D' R2 F2 U' F2 U L2 U F2 U' R D2 B U F L2 R U' L U' Rw2 Uw
B #2 L' F2 U2 R2 B2 L' D2 U2 B2 R' U2 F' L B U' L' B F U B' Uw'
B #3 U' R2 D B2 D2 F2 R2 F2 U F' U R2 U B' U' B' L' D2 R' U' Rw2 Uw'
B Ex#1 B' U2 F2 R2 D2 F' R2 B' U2 R' B' R B D R B D F2 D' Fw' Uw'
B Ex#2 L' B2 L2 F2 L2 F2 R' F2 D2 L' D' R' B2 L2 B' D' U R D F R' Fw Uw2
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' U' F R2 F2 R2 F U2 F' L2 B' D2 U2 R D' B2 R D' F L2 U2 B' R' U' F
A #2 R' U' F D2 B2 D2 B2 F2 R2 D' R2 B L D2 B' R D' U' B2 L2 D2 L' F' R' U' F
A #3 R' U' F R2 F2 D2 L2 F2 D2 R' D2 L B' U2 B2 L' B D' R U2 B' F U2 R' U' F
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 B2 F2 D' R2 U R2 D' B2 U F' L R2 B D R' D' R D2 R
A #2 R2 B2 F2 U R2 B2 D' B2 U2 B2 L B' D F2 U R' D' L F' U'
A #3 U2 L2 F2 U2 F2 D2 L2 F' L2 F2 U' L2 F2 D L' B F R B' R2
A #4 L B2 F2 D2 L' U2 F2 L' U2 B2 L D L D R B' L' B' F L' D
A #5 B L2 B2 L U' R' L D B' U' R2 D2 R D2 F2 R D2 R U2
A Ex#1 L2 R2 B' U2 L2 B U2 L2 R2 F L' B2 F D2 B' L2 D B D
A Ex#2 D2 B' L2 F2 U2 R2 D2 F2 R2 F2 R2 U' L U R' F R' U2 L2 D' R2
B #1 B' R2 D2 U2 B' L2 R2 F2 L2 D2 L U2 F L' D L' R B' U R2
B #2 D' B2 U R2 B2 U B2 U F2 U' R2 F' D L U2 L' U2 R U L2 B
B #3 D2 R2 F' U2 F R2 F L2 B F2 L2 D L R' D B' U2 F D' R F'
B #4 R F U' B' D2 F D F' L F' R' F2 R D2 R U2 F2 D2 L'
B #5 U2 B R2 U B2 R F R' B' L F' D2 F B R2 U2 F2 D2 F2
B Ex#1 U2 F2 D2 L2 B' F' L2 B D2 F2 L B L F2 U' B' F' D2 R U F2
B Ex#2 L B2 U2 R2 F2 R' D2 B2 F2 U2 R' B' L2 F' D F2 U' L R' B' U'
  3x3x3 With Feet   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 B L2 B U2 L2 B' U2 L B F2 U B' D' F' D' F2 D2
A #2 L2 B2 D2 B2 R2 B2 L' U2 R F' D U' B L F' D' B' U2 B' D
A #3 D L2 D' L2 D B2 U2 F2 L2 F2 U F L F2 L D L U B U F2
A Ex#1 L2 D2 R2 B2 D B2 D R2 U2 B2 L' F' R' U2 R D' B U' B2
A Ex#2 R2 U' R2 D2 L2 B2 L2 U' L2 U2 F2 R F' L' R2 B2 R F2 D' L R
B #1 F2 R F2 L2 F U L2 U2 R L U D2 B2 U D' F2 D' B2
B #2 U2 F L2 B U2 B U2 B D2 B' D2 L' D2 B' U' F R U F' L D'
B #3 R' B2 L' B2 R' F2 L' B2 U2 L' D F' D' B R' U' B R F R'
B Ex#1 R2 D' F2 U R2 D R2 F2 U' B2 D' F' L' U2 R2 U L D' U B' F2
B Ex#2 L2 B2 U2 R2 D' F2 D B2 U L2 U2 B U R' D' R' U2 B F2 D' R
  Rubik's Clock   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 UR4+ DR3- DL1+ UL2+ U3+ R3- D5+ L5- ALL2+ y2 U5+ R1- D1+ L3- ALL4+ UR DL
A #2 UR4- DR6+ DL3+ UL5- U3+ R5+ D3- L3+ ALL5- y2 U2- R3+ D6+ L4+ ALL2+ DR DL
A #3 UR0+ DR1- DL2+ UL5+ U4+ R1+ D5+ L1- ALL3- y2 U2+ R0+ D5- L5- ALL2+
A #4 UR2- DR2- DL4- UL6+ U5- R2+ D1+ L6+ ALL1- y2 U3- R5+ D0+ L1- ALL4- DL
A #5 UR1- DR6+ DL0+ UL3+ U1+ R1+ D1- L1+ ALL2- y2 U0+ R2- D2- L3- ALL4- DL
A Ex#1 UR4- DR1- DL1+ UL1- U2- R2- D1- L2+ ALL6+ y2 U0+ R5+ D2+ L0+ ALL4- DL UL
A Ex#2 UR3- DR1+ DL3+ UL2+ U5+ R2- D5- L4- ALL0+ y2 U1- R6+ D4+ L1- ALL3+ UR DR DL
B #1 UR0+ DR5- DL2- UL5+ U0+ R3+ D4- L4- ALL0+ y2 U4+ R5+ D0+ L4- ALL3- UL
B #2 UR3- DR3+ DL5+ UL1- U1+ R1+ D3- L5- ALL1- y2 U4- R3+ D3- L5+ ALL3- UR DL
B #3 UR0+ DR2+ DL1+ UL5+ U2+ R4+ D1- L2+ ALL5+ y2 U5+ R2+ D6+ L2- ALL1+ UR DL UL
B #4 UR4+ DR4- DL3+ UL2- U0+ R4- D4- L5+ ALL1- y2 U2+ R1- D4+ L4- ALL5- UL
B #5 UR2+ DR0+ DL6+ UL2+ U4- R1+ D3- L1- ALL1- y2 U4- R1+ D5- L2- ALL3+ UL
B Ex#1 UR1- DR2+ DL0+ UL3+ U2+ R6+ D1+ L3- ALL5- y2 U6+ R6+ D1- L0+ ALL2+ UR DR DL UL
B Ex#2 UR5+ DR2- DL2+ UL5+ U1+ R2- D0+ L4+ ALL1+ y2 U1+ R4- D1+ L2- ALL1- UL
  Megaminx   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U
A #2 R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U
A #3 R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U
A #4 R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U
A #5 R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U
A Ex#1 R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U'
A Ex#2 R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U'
B #1 R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U'
B #2 R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U
B #3 R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U'
B #4 R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U
B #5 R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U
B Ex#1 R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U'
B Ex#2 R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U'
  Pyraminx   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' B U' L' U L' U' R' B R' L u l' r'
A #2 L R' U' L B R L' U' L B R u l b'
A #3 L' B R B L B L B L U' R' u' l r b
A #4 B R' L' U' R L R' B L' U' B u' r'
A #5 B R L B' R' B' U B L U' R u' l' b
A Ex#1 R L B U R L B L' U B' R' l' r' b
A Ex#2 B' L' R' L' R B' L' U B' L' U' u' r
B #1 R' B' U' B U' B L U' B' R' L' u' l' r b'
B #2 B' R' L' B L U' B' U B R' L u l' r'
B #3 U' B U' R' U L' R L' U' B' R' l' b'
B #4 U R U R B' R L' U' B' L' U u b'
B #5 U' B' U R' L U L' U L B' R' b'
B Ex#1 U' L' R' U B U R U' R L' U' u
B Ex#2 U' R' U' R' U L' R' B U R L u l b
  Pyraminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' B U L' B' U L U B' R' B l r
A #2 B R' U L' U L B R L U' B' u l' b
A #3 L' U' L' U' R L' R U' L U' L r b
A #4 B R' L B U' R' B L' B U L' l
A #5 B R' B' L' B R' U' R U' B U u' l' r b
A Ex#1 L' U' B' L R B' U L' B L' R b
A Ex#2 U' L' R L B' R' L B' U' L' U u' l b'
  Skewb   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L R B U' R' U R L' B' R' U
A #2 L R L' B' L R' U' R' L' U B'
A #3 B U B' L' U' B R' L U' B L
A #4 B R L U B L' B' L B U' B
A #5 L U R B' U B' L' R' L' R B
A Ex#1 R L R U' R' L U' L U' L R'
A Ex#2 L U R B L' U L' B L' U' B'
B #1 B R U' R' U' R L' R' U' L B'
B #2 B U B' U B U' R' L R' B L
B #3 B L R U B' R' U' R U R' L'
B #4 U L R B L' U' L' U' R' U' B
B #5 R B U' L R U' B R U R L'
B Ex#1 R L R' B R B R L' B' U L'
B Ex#2 L U L' U' B U L U' L' R' L'
  Square-1   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (4,0) / (-4,-1) / (1,4) / (2,-1) / (-3,-2) / (3,0) / (0,-4) / (-5,0) / (-3,0) / (5,-4) / (0,-4) / (5,0) / (0,-2)
A #2 (-5,3) / (-1,5) / (3,0) / (-2,-2) / (-3,0) / (6,0) / (0,-1) / (3,0) / (-3,-5) / (-4,0) / (1,-2) / (6,0)
A #3 (4,0) / (0,3) / (6,-3) / (-1,-1) / (-3,0) / (1,-2) / (-1,0) / (-3,0) / (0,-1) / (-4,0) / (4,0) / (2,0)
A #4 (-2,0) / (3,0) / (-4,-4) / (6,-3) / (1,-5) / (-4,0) / (3,0) / (-3,0) / (0,-4) / (6,-4) / (4,0) / (-2,-4) /
A #5 (1,0) / (5,-4) / (4,-2) / (-1,-4) / (-3,0) / (6,-5) / (3,0) / (0,-3) / (6,-5) / (0,-1) / (6,-2) / (-2,0)
A Ex#1 (-2,3) / (5,-4) / (4,-2) / (-3,0) / (-1,-1) / (0,-2) / (-3,0) / (3,-1) / (0,-5) / (-3,-4) / (3,0)
A Ex#2 (1,0) / (5,-4) / (0,3) / (-5,-2) / (-1,-4) / (4,0) / (-3,-3) / (-1,0) / (0,-4) / (6,0) / (0,-4) / (5,0) / (6,-4)
B #1 (0,-1) / (-5,-2) / (-3,0) / (-1,-4) / (1,-5) / (3,0) / (-1,0) / (-3,-3) / (0,-1) / (4,0) / (4,-4) / (-4,0) /
B #2 (4,-3) / (6,-3) / (5,-4) / (0,-5) / (0,-3) / (-2,-1) / (0,-2) / (0,-5) / (0,-4) / (0,-4) / (-1,0) / (-2,-3) / (-3,0)
B #3 (-3,-4) / (-2,-5) / (2,-4) / (4,-5) / (0,-3) / (-3,-1) / (-3,-3) / (5,0) / (0,-4) / (0,-2) / (-4,-2)
B #4 (0,-1) / (-2,1) / (0,-3) / (5,-4) / (-5,0) / (3,0) / (3,0) / (-1,0) / (-4,0) / (1,0) / (-4,-5) / (-4,0) / (-5,0) /
B #5 (3,-4) / (-3,6) / (-2,-2) / (3,-3) / (-4,-1) / (-5,0) / (6,-3) / (-5,0) / (5,0) / (3,0) / (-5,0)
B Ex#1 (1,0) / (-3,0) / (-3,2) / (6,-3) / (-5,-4) / (-2,0) / (0,-5) / (-4,0) / (0,-4) / (-2,0) / (3,0) / (-1,-1) /
B Ex#2 (0,-1) / (0,3) / (0,3) / (-3,0) / (4,-5) / (6,-3) / (0,-1) / (0,-3) / (-1,-2) / (-3,-2) / (-3,0) / (6,-2)
  4x4x4 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D' F2 U R2 U2 R2 D L2 B' L2 F' R' F U D B2 D' B2 F2 Uw2 F Rw2 U F L2 Fw2 F2 Uw2 F' D2 L2 B Rw U' L2 U' Fw Rw B' Uw' Rw Uw2 F' y'
A #2 R2 U B2 U' D2 R2 U' B2 R2 B' U' B2 R U L D2 L2 B' D' L Rw2 Uw2 L' Fw2 D L U' Fw2 Uw2 L2 U2 Fw' R D2 L' F R Uw Rw L U' Fw2 Uw' U2 z y2
A #3 D2 R2 F' L2 F D2 L2 B L2 U2 F' D F' U' R D R' F R2 U2 Fw2 Rw2 F' L B2 L2 Fw2 Uw2 L' U2 L Uw Fw2 R' B' Uw B2 Rw' F' Uw2 L' D2 Fw' Uw' z' y2
A Ex#1 U2 R F2 R2 B2 F2 R B2 L' U2 L2 B' L2 U L2 U2 F D B2 F2 U Rw2 F2 D' L2 Uw2 R' U Fw2 U' Fw2 U2 R' Fw U B2 D2 Fw D' Rw Uw' R' B Rw2 R' Uw' x
A Ex#2 R2 F2 R' B' D L' B D' F L R2 U2 L2 B2 U2 B2 D' U' F2 R2 Fw2 U' Fw2 Uw2 R' Fw2 B2 U B2 L2 U F D2 Fw' U2 R' D2 Rw' B' D2 Rw Uw' B2 L x' y2
B #1 F' U' D' L' F2 U' D' R2 F L' B2 U F2 U' L2 B2 U' L2 R2 U2 Uw2 Fw2 Rw2 F' L2 Uw2 D' Fw2 B' F2 R2 D Rw' D2 F Rw Uw2 F' Fw' R' U2 Rw Fw2 F' x
B #2 B2 L U2 D2 L' U2 B2 L2 U2 R2 D' F' U2 D R B2 D' R2 B2 R' Rw2 Uw2 R B R2 L' U2 Fw2 L' Fw2 B R Uw' R' Fw2 F' R2 Uw2 Rw' B2 Rw' R' Fw2 U' Fw' z' y
B #3 U' B2 D2 U' R2 U F2 D2 F2 L B D2 U2 R F' L R' U' F' Rw2 F2 U B' Uw2 U' F Rw2 F' D Rw F' Rw' F2 B' Rw Uw Fw B Rw' L2 D2 Rw x' y
B Ex#1 D2 L2 D2 B D2 B' R2 D2 F2 L2 D2 R' D B2 R2 F U B2 R2 F2 Rw2 Fw2 L2 D Rw2 F U Rw2 U' B2 R2 Uw2 Rw U2 B' L' D Rw' B2 Uw Fw D Rw2 F2 L2 z' y2
B Ex#2 D' U2 B2 U' L2 D R2 D U2 L2 F' D F2 L F2 R2 D2 B' R2 B' Rw2 F' Uw2 B2 Uw2 F U' B' Uw2 U2 D2 F' Uw2 Rw' U2 R' Fw2 D' Fw F Rw' F2 Uw2 Rw L Uw' x' y'
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' R2 B2 F2 D L2 U L2 U' L2 F2 L' F' R B L F' U R F' U' Fw' D' B2 U R2 B2 L2 R2 U B' R' U2 L U2 B' U2 L' U2 L2 D' Rw' Uw2 B' D2 L2 F U2 F' R2 B' F2 L R2 F2 L2 F D U R U' B D Rw Uw D B2 U' L2 B2 D' U' B2 L2 F D' B' D F R2 U' F' R' F' R2 Uw2 D2 R2 D2 U B2 U' F2 L2 D L2 B' D B L' U F' L U2 L' B' U Rw Uw' R2 B2 U' R2 D U' R2 F2 U2 L F' D' B L B2 D' R U' F2 D Rw' Uw2 U B2 F2 U F2 D F2 U B2 D2 B' R F' L2 D' R2 B L B' F2 R' Uw L2 B2 U2 L2 D' R2 D' L2 D2 F2 L' D F' U2 B R' F D' R' F2 Rw2 D' B2 L2 U L2 U' L2 U2 L2 R2 U B R' U B' F' L D B D' B' Rw F R2 D2 B D2 B2 U2 L2 F R D2 U' F D2 L U2 L' B U2 L2 Fw D L2 U2 F2 U' L2 B2 U B' F' U L' R' D' L R2 D' B' D' Fw Uw R D2 L' F2 L B2 D2 L2 D2 R F2 D' U2 B2 U F' D2 B L D2 L' Fw' Uw D2 B2 L2 U' F2 L2 D U B2 R2 U F L F' D R2 B U' R' F' Rw2 Uw F D2 B2 D2 B' L2 F' R2 D2 F L' U L' F U2 L' F' L B R2 Fw Uw D R2 D F2 L2 U L2 F2 R2 D2 L' B F2 D' U B' L2 B2 D R U2 Rw Uw' D2 F2 D B2 L2 U' R2 F2 D L2 U L F' D B' U L' B2 R' D F Uw2 U' R2 B2 D' R2 D' F2 D' L2 F2 R' B' F' L F U2 R' F' D' L D' Rw2 Uw' B2 D2 R' F2 D2 R2 F2 R2 B2 U2 R' D' B U' F R2 B2 R D2 F2 U Fw' Uw B U2 R2 F' D2 L2 B2 U2 R2 U2 F L' F' L D U R B2 D' R F2 Uw' L2 B2 U2 F' D2 F' U2 F2 R2 F R' F U' R2 D R' U L B' L' Uw L2 B2 R B2 R' U2 L' B2 R F L R' B R B' L R D B F' Rw2 F2 R2 B2 U B2 U2 F2 R2 U2 L2 F2 R U' B' L' U2 F D R F2 U' Rw2 L2 D L2 R2 D L2 D B2 R2 B2 F D U L U' L B R' F' R2 B2 Rw2 Uw B2 D B2 R2 D' F2 L2 D' B2 R' D' L2 B' R F L F2 L D2 B D2 Rw Uw2 U' F2 D2 B2 U F2 U2 L2 B2 D' R U2 F L U F2 U B' L' B U' Rw' Uw
Achmad Rizki Zakaria    Indonesia
Achmad Rizki Zakaria
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 10 12.66   13.85   14.19 14.84 13.27 12.66 14.09
First round 9 12.22   14.14   15.72 13.53 13.88 15.00 12.22
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 4.39   5.13   4.39 4.63 5.82 4.94 6.25
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 4 36.44   41.80   36.44 42.56 38.24 44.59 DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 3 1:11.19   1:18.67   1:21.62 1:11.19 2:13.10 1:18.78 1:15.60
6x6x6 Cube Final 2 2:33.97   2:45.42   2:47.63 2:54.66 2:33.97
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 1 3:28.26   3:34.21   NR 3:43.49 3:28.26 3:30.89
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 9 DNF     DNF
Rubik's Clock Final 3 11.16   12.38   14.28 11.16 11.22 13.00 12.92
Megaminx Combined Final 2 1:19.77   1:23.66   1:20.42 1:24.73 1:25.83 1:33.90 1:19.77
Pyraminx Final 3 5.75   8.17   12.63 6.38 5.75 10.38 7.75
First round 2 5.69   8.04   5.69 8.68 9.03 6.88 8.57
Skewb Final 5 7.59   10.49   11.59 10.81 14.55 9.06 7.59
Aditya Kasya Dewangga    Indonesia
Aditya Kasya Dewangga
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 32 23.29   28.01   26.28 23.29 33.93 23.81 34.41
2x2x2 Cube Final 22 4.78   8.11   6.84 10.72 4.78 6.78 12.94
Rubik's Clock Final 4 12.08   13.21   15.58 14.83 12.38 12.08 12.43
Afrizal Adinur    Indonesia
Afrizal Adinur
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 14 13.57   15.64   13.57 14.34 20.43 16.23 16.36
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 4.91   5.76   4.91 11.39 5.83 5.22 6.23
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 13 51.05   1:02.07   51.05 55.86 1:15.68 58.11 1:12.25
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 10 56   DNF   56 DNS DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 22.97   24.63   23.18 26.15 29.87 24.55 22.97
Pyraminx First round 12 8.47   15.31   8.47 16.86 14.40 14.67 22.51
Agnes Maxelino    Indonesia
Agnes Maxelino
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 15 16.69   17.72   17.39 16.87 18.89 16.69 19.73
First round 16 15.24   17.63   18.74 21.56 16.04 15.24 18.10
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 3.99   4.82   4.58 5.12 4.75 3.99 5.69
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 16 57.69   1:09.90   1:07.51 1:10.03 1:12.15 1:25.27 57.69
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 10 1:37.07   1:49.04   1:42.71 2:33.66 1:43.40 1:37.07 2:01.00
6x6x6 Cube Final 6 3:33.01   3:47.60   3:54.77 3:33.01 3:55.02
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 6 5:46.78   6:27.06   5:48.18 5:46.78 7:46.21
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 19 40.20   54.81   1:09.03 54.76 40.63 40.20 1:26.80
Rubik's Clock Final 7 20.72   24.40   21.65 26.44 20.72 25.59 25.97
Megaminx Combined Final 9 3:32.21     3:50.42 3:32.21
Pyraminx Final 2 4.71   6.68   4.71 5.52 8.55 7.16 7.36
First round 3 2.28   8.07   8.08 8.25 2.28 21.84 7.88
Skewb Final 8 9.96   12.88   12.69 15.44 13.25 12.69 9.96
Ahmad Fauzi Wibowo    Indonesia
Ahmad Fauzi Wibowo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 4 11.63   12.63   13.15 12.54 11.63 12.20 13.88
Second round 6 12.08   12.97   12.97 12.08 12.97 13.28 12.96
First round 4 11.30   11.83   12.06 11.71 11.30 11.72 14.43
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 4.75   5.54   5.65 4.75 6.21 5.15 5.83
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 7 48.90   51.21   50.66 50.27 48.90 52.69 55.25
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 2:56.94   DNF   DNF 2:56.94 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 18.32   20.51   20.41 23.72 19.21 18.32 21.92
Megaminx Combined Final 6 1:51.81   1:58.04   2:18.13 1:58.15 1:51.81 1:58.36 1:57.61
Amanda Fayme    Indonesia
Amanda Fayme
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 36 44.58   1:02.42   1:03.44 1:13.33 44.58 50.50 1:24.75
Andri Maulana Syahputra    Indonesia
Andri Maulana Syahputra
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 5 11.43   12.84   11.70 15.08 11.43 14.22 12.61
Second round 5 12.11   12.87   12.11 12.94 13.22 12.46 13.54
First round 12 13.46   14.90   14.58 13.46 15.68 16.40 14.43
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 3.93   4.68   5.11 4.47 6.81 3.93 4.46
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 9 45.51   52.37   45.51 50.27 57.58 54.09 52.75
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 7 1:28.05   1:38.69   1:40.08 1:39.75 1:36.25 1:28.05 1:51.09
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 2:51.69   DNF   2:51.69 DNF DNF
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 2 1:15.63   1:34.07   1:59.52 1:15.63 1:27.05
Skewb Final 3 4.08   7.80   9.65 7.53 11.27 6.21 4.08
Aulia Ismail Adhiim    Indonesia
Aulia Ismail Adhiim
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 13 13.91   15.27   15.47 14.66 15.68 17.62 13.91
First round 10 13.41   14.72   21.56 14.26 14.58 13.41 15.31
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 8 47.58   52.18   55.36 59.13 49.15 47.58 52.02
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 8 1:19.25   1:46.02   1:43.03 1:44.05 1:53.75 1:19.25 1:50.97
6x6x6 Cube Final 9 4:26.94   4:42.17   4:55.44 4:44.13 4:26.94
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 7 8:10.48     8:10.48
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 2:58.27   DNF   2:58.27 DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 11 22.11   29.15   32.46 22.11 26.34 28.66 32.96
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 3 1:32.18   1:38.99   1:33.78 1:32.18 1:51.02
Megaminx Combined Final 7 2:15.62   2:57.74   3:33.07 2:37.21 3:00.35 2:15.62 3:15.65
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 1 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 3 DNF     DNF
Bintang Kurnia Putra    Indonesia
Bintang Kurnia Putra
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 7 12.31   14.08   14.65 13.48 15.72 14.10 12.31
Second round 9 10.80   13.73   17.78 11.33 14.59 10.80 15.28
First round 6 9.86   12.56   11.03 9.86 14.43 15.66 12.21
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 3.75   4.79   3.75 5.63 4.66 4.28 5.43
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 5 46.63   49.88   54.08 47.77 47.78 46.63 58.50
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 12 1:27.78   1:53.78   2:08.06 1:27.78 1:58.78 1:45.80 1:56.75
6x6x6 Cube Final 8 3:55.72   4:20.19   4:53.33 4:11.53 3:55.72
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 3 38   46.33   54 47 38
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 10 22.31   28.52   30.96 28.91 22.31 28.59 28.06
Pyraminx Final 6 9.38   11.12   9.38 10.31 10.76 22.44 12.28
First round 5 8.28   9.61   8.28 10.44 8.90 9.50 19.88
Cendy Cahyo Rahmat    Indonesia
Cendy Cahyo Rahmat
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 6 12.04   13.46   14.57 14.15 12.04 13.37 12.85
Second round 4 10.91   12.63   10.91 13.46 12.42 12.00 14.18
First round 5 10.65   12.04   10.98 13.22 15.38 10.65 11.91
2x2x2 Cube Final 16 2.72   6.61   6.56 7.48 5.78 2.72 7.61
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 26 1:00.77   DNF   1:00.77 1:13.47 DNF DNF DNS
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 11 1:39.58   1:49.21   1:51.76 1:50.11 1:39.58 1:53.28 1:45.75
6x6x6 Cube Final 7 4:02.15   4:10.52   4:19.02 4:02.15 4:10.38
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 5 5:29.68   5:49.45   6:03.47 5:55.21 5:29.68
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 2:23.30   DNF   DNF DNF 2:23.30
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 38   39.67   38 41 40
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 19.40   21.06   23.27 19.40 DNF 20.00 19.90
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 9 DNF     DNF
Rubik's Clock Final 8 22.43   27.09   DNF 25.85 23.30 22.43 32.11
Skewb Final 9 12.58   13.81   12.58 13.44 13.08 16.94 14.91
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 1 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 3 DNF     DNF
Chandra Adi    Indonesia
Chandra Adi
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 30 24.03   26.74   27.58 26.25 28.53 26.38 24.03
2x2x2 Cube Final 21 7.43   7.89   7.84 11.03 7.43 7.98 7.85
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 30 DNF     DNF DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 19 3:11.70     3:27.39 3:11.70
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 15 35.83   45.12   42.83 49.30 43.24 54.77 35.83
Pyraminx Final 5 9.05   9.89   10.44 11.36 9.96 9.05 9.27
First round 6 7.65   9.91   7.65 8.80 10.00 12.61 10.94
Christophorus Kevin Octavio    Indonesia
Christophorus Kevin Octavio
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 8 12.02   16.38   16.81 15.95 12.02 16.39 18.42
Second round 8 12.18   13.17   12.82 13.45 14.35 12.18 13.25
First round 15 13.83   16.17   13.83 14.84 16.84 19.08 16.83
2x2x2 Cube Final 11 4.04   5.84   7.09 4.37 6.05 4.04 DNF
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 12 54.31   1:02.03   1:03.43 1:06.11 1:06.40 54.31 56.56
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 13 2:11.69   2:17.71   2:24.52 2:23.51 2:15.08 2:11.69 2:14.55
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 4 40   48.67   50 56 40
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 25.27   28.06   29.90 28.37 28.15 25.27 27.65
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 8 4:39.28     4:39.28
Pyraminx Final 4 6.40   8.32   6.40 8.67 10.90 6.40 9.90
First round 4 7.33   8.29   9.34 8.83 7.33 8.12 7.91
Elliott Yahya Sugondo    Indonesia
Elliott Yahya Sugondo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 34 29.66   31.79   30.78 30.93 36.24 29.66 33.65
2x2x2 Cube Final 33 9.38   16.53   9.38 12.91 17.22 19.46 29.87
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 29 2:28.00     2:28.00 3:03.75
Pyraminx First round 20 15.03   21.66   15.03 17.90 26.27 28.27 20.80
Skewb Final 13 10.09   19.43   10.09 24.00 52.15 17.44 16.86
Fadhil Rizki Clausthaldi    Indonesia
Fadhil Rizki Clausthaldi
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 14 13.55   15.51   17.34 15.41 13.55 14.09 17.02
First round 11 12.01   14.89   15.31 15.56 13.81 12.01 36.94
2x2x2 Cube Final 15 3.91   6.60   3.91 7.97 5.94 5.88 9.19
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 11 50.38   53.60   53.68 50.38 50.46 1:06.50 56.66
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 22.13   22.88   23.72 22.13 22.58 DNF 22.33
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 6 2:52.97     2:52.97
Megaminx Combined Final 3 1:22.69   1:37.96   1:41.75 1:38.96 1:22.69 1:36.68 1:38.25
Skewb Final 12 10.08   18.14   22.29 23.45 10.08 20.13 12.01
Square-1 Combined Final 4 36.69   44.17   44.60 38.50 49.41 36.69 1:07.25
Fariz Muntaz Pratama    Indonesia
Fariz Muntaz Pratama
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 23 19.91   22.22   23.15 19.91 21.46 22.16 23.03
2x2x2 Cube Final 29 3.83   9.36   14.30 3.83 5.75 8.03 15.83
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 21 1:12.90   1:29.44   1:42.52 1:22.00 1:36.77 1:29.55 1:12.90
Fiqrianur Haikal    Indonesia
Fiqrianur Haikal
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 19 16.93   19.23   16.93 18.37 23.43 18.09 21.23
2x2x2 Cube Final 13 5.13   6.44   7.08 5.13 8.43 7.02 5.22
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 18 1:10.50   1:22.47   1:28.55 1:19.10 DNF 1:19.77 1:10.50
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 15 2:04.68   2:37.18   2:18.69 2:04.68 2:47.05 2:58.31 2:45.80
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 17 40.11   46.19   50.02 40.11 47.15 44.05 47.36
Pyraminx First round 17 12.94   18.36   19.58 23.80 12.94 18.36 17.15
Skewb Final 1 6.31   7.24   7.63 8.50 6.55 7.55 6.31
Hendry Cahyadi    Indonesia
Hendry Cahyadi
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 2 7.51   10.70   10.93 11.33 9.85 11.43 7.51
Second round 2 8.55   10.00   8.55 11.90 9.28 10.00 10.71
First round 2 8.91   10.15   9.93 11.91 10.61 8.91 9.90
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 2.56   3.57   3.08 4.63 3.05 4.58 2.56
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 3 37.02   41.76   40.96 42.25 37.02 42.06 44.65
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 4 1:14.72   1:24.14   1:27.06 1:22.66 1:14.72 1:22.69 2:11.38
6x6x6 Cube Final 5 3:03.80   3:12.73   3:30.38 3:03.80 3:04.00
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 2 4:21.09   4:30.61   4:21.09 4:47.83 4:22.90
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 1:48.50   DNF   1:48.50 DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 2 40   44.33   40 42 51
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 16.18   17.10   19.46 17.09 16.18 17.61 16.59
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 4 1:52.86   1:57.94   2:00.30 1:52.86 2:00.66
Rubik's Clock Final 1 6.47   8.65   9.25 18.19 7.93 6.47 8.78
Pyraminx Final 1 3.78   5.53   4.93 7.00 6.69 4.96 3.78
First round 1 5.02   6.25   11.69 5.02 7.47 5.96 5.33
Skewb Final 4 7.19   7.94   7.43 11.71 8.25 7.19 8.15
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 3 DNF     DNF
Ilham Fikriya Darmawan    Indonesia
Ilham Fikriya Darmawan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 28 23.41   25.44   27.40 25.44 23.47 23.41 34.89
2x2x2 Cube Final 26 7.65   8.62   11.19 7.66 8.22 9.97 7.65
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 24 1:29.23   1:46.39   1:47.55 1:29.23 1:51.54 1:51.67 1:40.08
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 18 2:56.38     3:01.61 2:56.38
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 4:01.97   DNF   DNF 4:01.97 4:43.00
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 7 4:03.96     4:03.96
Rubik's Clock Final 6 14.63   17.32   14.63 20.00 14.90 19.71 17.36
Pyraminx First round 13 12.04   15.61   18.72 13.66 19.25 14.45 12.04
Skewb Final 6 10.97   12.30   11.19 15.52 10.97 13.43 12.28
Square-1 Combined Final 10 1:52.21     1:52.21 2:42.79
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 3 DNF     DNF
Kalim Fazalurrohman    Indonesia
Kalim Fazalurrohman
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 16 16.30   17.78   18.90 19.84 17.19 16.30 17.25
First round 17 17.48   18.61   19.94 17.48 17.55 18.34 20.52
2x2x2 Cube Final 32 6.60   11.93   13.92 6.60 13.94 11.38 10.48
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 20 1:16.93   1:27.16   1:16.93 1:26.50 1:25.86 1:44.06 1:29.11
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 17 2:40.68     2:40.68 2:47.44
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 5 42   48.67   54 42 50
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 13 37.97   38.95   39.91 37.97 1:02.96 38.11 38.84
Megaminx Combined Final 10 4:03.64     4:21.40 4:03.64
Pyraminx First round 9 11.31   12.84   13.62 15.38 12.35 12.55 11.31
Skewb Final 11 11.67   17.06   11.67 18.15 16.13 17.90 17.16
Square-1 Combined Final 8 56.21   1:12.44   1:18.78 1:12.46 56.21 1:40.46 1:06.08
Mats Valk    Netherlands
Mats Valk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 1 7.92   8.53   DNF 8.27 7.92 8.02 9.29
Second round 1 4.74   WR 6.89   NR 6.45 6.52 4.74 10.18 7.71
First round 1 6.88   7.99   11.33 7.86 7.19 6.88 8.93
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 1.97   2.82   4.69 3.47 2.79 2.19 1.97
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 1 27.86   30.95   35.36 28.24 27.86 30.89 33.71
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 1 55.70   1:01.89   1:20.90 1:02.37 1:07.12 55.70 56.18
Mohammad Ibnu Sabilillah    Indonesia
Mohammad Ibnu Sabilillah
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 7 11.94   13.00   14.59 15.16 12.33 12.08 11.94
First round 7 12.58   13.74   14.74 17.33 13.81 12.66 12.58
2x2x2 Cube Final 20 5.64   7.15   8.80 5.85 5.64 8.52 7.09
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 6 47.36   50.00   52.16 47.36 59.80 49.06 48.79
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 5 1:15.09   1:27.75   1:20.68 1:15.09 1:29.74 1:35.61 1:32.83
6x6x6 Cube Final 3 2:40.17   2:52.21   3:02.20 2:40.17 2:54.25
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 4 4:29.99   4:38.83   4:44.70 4:41.80 4:29.99
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 2:29.00   DNF   2:29.00 DNF 2:38.89
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 6 34   DNF   DNF 45 34
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 21.37   23.61   26.44 21.37 21.60 34.34 22.80
Rubik's Clock Final 12 42.00   DNF   48.21 42.00 DNF DNF DNS
Megaminx Combined Final 1 57.47   NR 1:06.07   1:16.74 1:04.59 57.47 1:12.36 1:01.25
Pyraminx First round 14 13.78   15.61   17.79 14.00 13.78 15.04 19.40
Square-1 Combined Final 5 19.80   44.25   42.94 43.53 46.28 55.97 19.80
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 1 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 3 DNF     DNF
Mohammad Kelvin Sandyra    Indonesia
Mohammad Kelvin Sandyra
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 27 21.34   25.12   21.34 24.84 23.11 28.58 27.41
2x2x2 Cube Final 24 5.16   8.46   21.63 8.27 5.16 10.46 6.65
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 25 1:53.00   2:07.56   2:08.25 1:53.00 2:30.91 2:00.69 2:13.73
Mokhamad Aguk Nur Anggraini    Indonesia
Mokhamad Aguk Nur Anggraini
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 21 14.71   19.93   43.64 20.44 14.71 22.09 17.25
2x2x2 Cube Final 14 5.68   6.45   7.31 6.16 5.68 7.27 5.91
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 23 1:21.37   1:39.41   1:55.43 3:16.29 1:21.37 1:32.66 1:30.13
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 9 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 14 34.52   42.48   34.52 44.80 46.05 36.58 47.09
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 5 1:21.03   2:11.86   1:44.30 3:30.24 1:21.03
Rubik's Clock Final 10 25.86   36.38   45.08 32.17 31.88 25.86 DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 8 2:30.84   3:15.23   4:43.40 2:30.84 3:26.68 3:23.69 2:55.33
Pyraminx First round 10 9.70   13.21   11.08 9.70 15.22 17.15 13.33
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 1 2/3 20:37     2/3 20:37
Muchammad Risky Yuliansyah    Indonesia
Muchammad Risky Yuliansyah
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 25 19.83   23.80   DNF 26.36 19.83 22.84 22.19
2x2x2 Cube Final 17 3.15   6.68   9.21 3.15 15.05 5.67 5.16
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 15 1:01.66   1:05.24   1:04.98 1:01.66 1:01.93 1:08.81 1:10.21
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 16 2:36.75     2:36.75 2:48.05
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 16 43.36   45.43   43.36 44.26 44.05 47.99 49.19
Rubik's Clock Final 11 14.03   DNF   DNF 14.05 14.03 DNF 16.86
Megaminx Combined Final 11 4:19.48     5:10.22 4:19.48
Pyraminx First round 7 8.61   10.92   8.69 8.61 13.77 12.30 11.78
Skewb Final 2 4.63   7.31   7.41 7.75 9.22 6.78 4.63
Square-1 Combined Final 7 38.00   54.11   45.43 38.00 1:01.18 1:02.02 55.72
Muhammad Adib    Indonesia
Muhammad Adib
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 24 20.55   23.36   23.44 25.36 28.46 20.55 21.28
2x2x2 Cube Final 18 5.47   6.72   11.93 5.47 7.44 6.70 6.03
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 28 2:12.88     2:12.88 2:31.58
Pyraminx First round 11 12.96   13.94   13.31 12.96 15.25 13.25 16.18
Square-1 Combined Final 9 1:19.69   1:37.49   1:19.69 1:26.11 1:38.80 DNF 1:47.55
Muhammad Arsyad Maulana    Indonesia
Muhammad Arsyad Maulana
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 12 13.33   14.85   18.31 15.08 13.33 13.63 15.84
First round 8 12.59   14.07   14.38 13.15 12.59 17.46 14.68
2x2x2 Cube Final 12 3.30   6.31   7.68 8.55 4.81 3.30 6.44
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 10 47.07   52.59   56.82 52.56 1:02.56 48.40 47.07
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 6 1:26.84   1:31.27   1:31.68 1:26.84 1:32.74 1:33.69 1:29.38
6x6x6 Cube Final 4 2:47.80   3:06.64   3:26.33 2:47.80 3:05.78
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 3 4:18.19   4:31.67   4:18.19 4:37.04 4:39.77
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 12 27.78   34.04   36.74 27.78 38.09 34.19 31.18
Rubik's Clock Final 2 8.61   9.71   13.70 11.69 8.61 8.66 8.77
Pyraminx First round 15 15.53   17.38   16.66 21.65 16.34 15.53 19.13
Skewb Final 10 11.18   14.61   11.18 14.02 16.36 17.91 13.44
Muhammad Douglas Jauhar Nehru    Indonesia
Muhammad Douglas Jauhar Nehru
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 22 18.72   20.93   23.77 19.94 21.52 21.34 18.72
2x2x2 Cube Final 27 5.83   8.87   7.80 5.83 22.15 9.76 9.06
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 17 1:07.79   1:12.84   1:12.65 1:07.79 1:17.55 1:29.95 1:08.31
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 9 1:40.90   1:46.42   1:49.78 1:54.40 1:44.25 1:45.22 1:40.90
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 2:44.78   DNF   2:44.78 DNF DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 3 DNF     DNF
Muhammad Haidar Alessandro Abror    Indonesia
Muhammad Haidar Alessandro Abror
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 29 21.74   26.54   49.06 21.74 21.91 32.21 25.50
2x2x2 Cube Final 31 8.82   11.36   12.55 9.56 11.98 8.82 13.31
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 27 2:12.65     2:26.27 2:12.65
Muhammad Rois Amrullah    Indonesia
Muhammad Rois Amrullah
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 33 26.69   30.06   29.18 30.38 26.69 33.44 30.61
2x2x2 Cube Final 25 5.69   8.47   5.69 8.13 12.58 7.72 9.55
Pyraminx First round 18 16.85   18.92   18.92 20.91 27.09 16.93 16.85
Rayhan Auliya Naufaldi    Indonesia
Rayhan Auliya Naufaldi
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 26 20.28   24.22   24.44 20.28 21.42 29.28 26.80
2x2x2 Cube Final 19 5.43   7.04   8.43 7.72 6.22 5.43 7.18
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 22 1:27.43   1:34.18   1:33.86 1:32.86 1:27.43 1:35.83 1:40.43
Rubik's Clock Final 5 13.59   15.76   16.31 DNF 16.09 14.88 13.59
Pyraminx First round 8 8.97   11.43   9.47 8.97 DNF 9.40 15.43
Skewb Final 7 8.80   12.75   10.73 8.80 13.15 14.36 14.65
Square-1 Combined Final 3 35.58   41.82   38.50 41.09 49.09 45.86 35.58
Riyan Ahlil Jibran Prasetyo    Indonesia
Riyan Ahlil Jibran Prasetyo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 18 16.87   18.73   17.69 20.90 16.87 18.80 19.71
2x2x2 Cube Final 23 6.28   8.17   7.90 9.65 20.27 6.28 6.96
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 19 1:14.06   1:23.59   1:14.06 1:28.00 2:08.31 1:22.53 1:20.25
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 14 2:12.46   2:29.19   2:46.25 2:18.77 2:12.46 2:22.56 3:00.09
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 18 35.93   46.24   55.65 35.93 40.05 45.80 52.88
Megaminx Combined Final 4 1:26.49   1:38.32   1:47.07 1:48.78 1:38.23 1:29.67 1:26.49
Pyraminx First round 19 15.02   19.53   24.72 15.02 24.56 16.69 17.34
Skewb Final 14 12.11   23.62   22.80 12.11 22.40 29.05 25.65
Rizki Akbari Utama    Indonesia
Rizki Akbari Utama
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 3 9.30   11.16   11.36 10.21 9.30 15.61 11.92
Second round 3 9.09   10.77   11.47 10.37 10.47 9.09 11.68
First round 3 10.65   11.02   11.11 10.65 10.72 11.22 12.04
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 3.00   3.64   3.00 3.21 4.94 3.68 4.03
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 2 32.46   38.18   36.21 41.77 43.63 36.57 32.46
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 2 1:10.98   1:18.53   1:17.56 1:21.47 1:18.72 1:19.30 1:10.98
6x6x6 Cube Final 1 2:35.18   2:37.05   2:35.18 2:39.28 2:36.69
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 8 51   DNF   DNF 51 DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 18.65   19.72   22.51 20.16 19.78 19.22 18.65
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 1 42.21   50.09   54.91 42.21 53.16
Square-1 Combined Final 2 27.04   34.48   32.69 27.04 35.63 35.13 36.75
Robbi Atsmara Haqqi    Indonesia
Robbi Atsmara Haqqi
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 11 13.52   14.40   15.41 13.52 13.96 16.03 13.84
First round 13 14.21   15.57   17.21 14.41 15.08 14.21 17.45
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 3.11   5.59   7.15 5.65 5.43 3.11 5.69
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 14 54.09   1:04.64   1:04.50 1:11.28 1:06.05 54.09 1:03.38
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 9 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 9 54   DNF   54 DNS DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 24.55   28.07   32.09 33.08 25.36 24.55 26.75
Rubik's Clock Final 9 16.94   29.62   19.44 DNF 36.75 32.68 16.94
Megaminx Combined Final 5 1:49.37   1:53.38   1:53.39 1:54.86 1:49.37 1:51.89 2:03.62
Square-1 Combined Final 6 35.89   50.08   47.34 35.89 54.50 48.40 58.94
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 1 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 2 2/4 26:11     2/4 26:11
Satria Kojar Sena    Indonesia
Satria Kojar Sena
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 20 18.78   19.50   18.78 19.96 20.66 19.13 19.40
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 7 47   DNF   48 DNF 47
Square-1 Combined Final 1 16.44   23.36   24.97 28.31 26.27 16.44 18.84
Syerian Alfariel Mumtazha Akmal    Indonesia
Syerian Alfariel Mumtazha Akmal
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 35 34.08   38.34   51.47 34.08 42.90 35.70 36.41
2x2x2 Cube Final 30 7.78   9.87   8.71 8.00 29.34 7.78 12.90
Pyraminx First round 16 12.55   17.66   16.96 18.38 17.63 27.80 12.55
Teddy Awansyah Riza    Indonesia
Teddy Awansyah Riza
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 31 22.46   27.59   30.70 22.89 40.03 22.46 29.17
2x2x2 Cube Final 28 7.23   8.95   9.04 8.93 7.23 14.62 8.89