Instituto Nacional Open 2015

Date City WCA LInk
2015-8-29~30  Chile, Santiago IN Open 2015

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 Rubik's Cube  Joaquin Ignacio Mayta Galindo 10.95  Leopoldo Andrés Ibarra Fuentes 11.20  Erick Lemus Fuentes 11.21
 2x2x2 Cube  Javier Eduardo Parra Alarcón 3.66  José Garrido 4.18  Raúl Low Beattie 4.53
 4x4x4 Cube  Joaquin Ignacio Mayta Galindo 38.44  José Garrido 45.56  Alan Guillermo Crespo Bahamondes 46.00
 5x5x5 Cube  Erick Lemus Fuentes 1:22.67  Joaquin Ignacio Mayta Galindo 1:29.63  Paulo Salgado Alvarez 1:32.97
 3x3x3 Blindfolded  Francisco Javier Lemes Sáez 1:17.74  Erick Lemus Fuentes 2:29.37  Duval Valdes Ayala 3:01.37
 3x3x3 One-Handed  Leopoldo Andrés Ibarra Fuentes 20.09  Javier Eduardo Parra Alarcón 20.82  Bastián León 23.13
 Pyraminx  Paulo Salgado Alvarez 6.11  Felipe Medel 8.72  Paulo Padilla 9.13
 Skewb  Israel Parada 6.80  Tadeo Villanueva 6.87  Felipe Medel 7.55
 Square-1  Raúl Low Beattie 16.94  Sebastian Miranda 21.42  Felipe Medel 24.92
  Rubik's Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Leopoldo Andrés Ibarra Fuentes 9.11   11.37    Chile 9.11 10.53 9.73 13.86 15.72
2 Francisco Javier Lemes Sáez 10.51   11.52    Chile 11.79 12.10 10.51 11.22 11.56
3 Joaquin Ignacio Mayta Galindo 10.01   11.80    Chile 11.50 13.77 11.81 12.10 10.01
4 Sebastian Miranda 10.43   12.21    Chile 10.43 12.32 12.55 12.65 11.75
5 Giovanny Cano Leal 11.09   12.74    Chile 11.09 13.38 11.38 14.17 13.47
6 José Garrido 11.61   12.82    Chile 12.52 13.18 11.61 12.76 13.44
7 Bruno Gálvez 11.98   12.83    Chile 12.13 13.12 11.98 14.94 13.24
8 Bastián León 12.40   13.45    Chile 13.35 12.40 14.08 12.93 17.90
9 Tadeo Villanueva 11.84   13.75    Chile 13.20 11.84 15.18 12.86 DNF
10 Israel Parada 10.93   13.80    Chile 14.98 12.13 14.67 10.93 14.61
11 Erick Lemus Fuentes 11.93   13.90    Chile 14.75 12.24 15.91 11.93 14.72
12 Raúl Low Beattie 12.37   13.98    Chile 15.32 14.00 12.37 20.08 12.62
13 Alan Guillermo Crespo Bahamondes 11.21   14.03    Chile 11.21 15.67 11.36 15.87 15.05
14 Javier Eduardo Parra Alarcón 11.75   14.36    Chile 14.73 11.75 13.54 16.39 14.81
15 Vicente Marchant 12.80   14.68    Chile 12.80 13.80 15.02 16.74 15.23
16 Matías Eduardo Pizarro Orellana 12.46   15.02    Chile 12.46 16.16 14.92 15.06 15.07
17 Paulo Padilla 10.93   15.41    Chile 16.64 16.14 15.68 10.93 14.41
18 Fernando Palacios Morales 13.28   16.13    Chile 18.36 16.66 13.28 13.36 18.50
19 Paulo Salgado Alvarez 13.28   16.21    Chile 16.98 13.75 18.14 13.28 17.91
20 Diego Cárdenas 14.32   16.46    Chile 15.25 18.28 15.85 18.36 14.32
21 André Vigneau 13.76   16.64    Chile 16.47 16.59 17.06 16.85 13.76
22 Duval Valdes Ayala 13.20   16.82    Chile 16.90 20.51 13.20 15.45 18.12
23 Yeremy Toro 14.34   17.20    Chile 18.65 22.48 16.43 16.52 14.34
24 Felipe Medel 14.25   17.28    Chile 16.59 20.19 15.53 14.25 19.72
25 Cristian Iturra Roa 14.83   17.46    Chile 15.47 20.20 18.73 18.17 14.83
26 Angel Alfaro Palacios 16.47   17.92    Chile 20.34 19.04 16.55 16.47 18.16
27 Kevin Gonzalez 14.33   18.41    Chile 46.45 14.33 16.81 15.29 23.14
28 Juan Jose Altamirano 14.29   18.66    Chile 14.29 27.92 16.63 20.20 19.16
29 Alvaro Rodríguez 17.93   18.97    Chile 20.72 19.90 18.15 17.93 18.85
30 Domingo Vio 16.34   19.07    Chile 18.33 28.20 17.42 16.34 21.45
31 Sebastian Soto 17.62   19.27    Chile 18.36 20.01 19.60 17.62 19.85
32 Gamal Seguel 17.52   19.39    Chile 17.52 17.66 20.87 19.63 21.63
33 Manuel Ignacio Jimenez Zapata 18.20   19.62    Chile 18.20 21.34 18.89 18.62 22.85
34 Javier Lepe 13.40   19.91    Chile 22.26 27.55 13.40 21.93 15.54
35 Joaquin Pardo 16.68   20.08    Chile 16.68 18.49 19.55 22.21 22.21
36 Javier Aravena 18.37   20.09    Chile 21.78 19.78 27.73 18.72 18.37
37 Fernando Villagra 20.58   22.15    Chile 22.06 28.43 20.58 23.37 21.01
38 Matías Andrés Sandoval López 19.46   22.17    Chile 20.21 19.46 22.67 23.64 24.60
39 Tomas Carvajal 21.55   22.93    Chile 21.55 22.16 24.71 27.18 21.93
40 Martin Canihuante 20.32   23.03    Chile 20.32 21.89 26.44 24.88 22.32
41 Nicolás Cofré 17.80   23.14    Chile 22.11 23.15 DNF 17.80 24.15
42 Emerson Romero 18.40   23.26    Chile 18.40 22.36 36.84 21.11 26.31
43 Bastian Cornejo Llano 18.71   23.59    Chile 18.71 24.76 22.85 DNF 23.16
44 Benjamin Alonso Simon Fuentes 20.45   23.76    Chile 24.56 29.52 20.45 22.84 23.88
45 Jorge Padilla 19.66   24.06    Chile 23.85 21.80 19.66 26.52 29.56
46 Matyas Rojas 21.73   24.52    Chile 21.73 24.43 26.98 28.08 22.16
47 Nicolás Rodrigo López Chaves 21.55   24.59    Chile 21.55 21.86 31.39 25.07 26.84
48 Alejandro Ignacio Mera Vidal 21.52   25.63    Chile 28.44 22.03 36.24 26.42 21.52
49 Matias Fuentealba 23.28   26.41    Chile 25.06 34.21 29.09 23.28 25.07
50 Karl Hahn 18.78   26.86    Chile 18.78 51.05 26.65 25.59 28.34
51 Tomás Cabach 22.66   26.92    Chile 26.48 22.66 27.66 26.62 29.38
52 Lian Lopez Cavour 25.57   27.27    Chile 25.57 27.57 29.85 25.87 28.36
53 Thomas Woodroffe 22.40   27.43    Chile 31.56 30.50 22.40 25.85 25.95
54 Nicolas Diaz 23.73   29.49    Chile 34.46 26.74 37.58 27.27 23.73
55 Ronaldo Villalobos 23.40   29.52    Chile 30.86 35.32 25.45 32.26 23.40
56 Diego Esteban Valdebenito 27.29   29.59    Chile 30.33 27.74 30.69 27.29 31.35
57 Fernando Alonso Reyes Cabello 26.60   29.62    Chile 30.40 34.16 27.85 30.60 26.60
58 Pietro Ignacio Zamora Quezada 27.90   29.84    Chile 29.88 27.90 29.17 30.48 DNF
59 Gabriel Ignacio Fernández Albarracin 28.85   30.09    Chile 28.85 28.92 30.23 55.16 31.13
60 Cristóbal José Torres Garcés 26.58   31.27    Chile 38.59 31.12 32.89 26.58 29.79
61 Emilio Eleodoro Ramírez Lahsen 24.20   31.71    Chile 28.56 31.13 36.56 35.43 24.20
62 Diego Lisboa 26.11   32.91    Chile 35.85 30.37 39.58 26.11 32.52
63 Martin Astete 30.33   34.61    Chile DNF 39.44 30.74 33.64 30.33
64 Nicolas Veliz 34.55   35.75    Chile 37.19 35.52 35.35 36.37 34.55
65 Omar Figueroa 32.26   36.85    Chile 42.02 32.26 39.68 36.00 34.86
66 Sebastián Bravo 29.79   36.93    Chile 45.20 32.17 51.86 29.79 33.41
67 Felipe Hernández Castro 25.63   36.94    Chile 34.92 39.80 25.63 36.11 45.61
68 Macarena Pérez Calero 34.60   38.34    Chile 41.02 34.60 38.87 37.48 38.67
69 Sady Matias Guzmán 31.41   39.27    Chile 40.39 43.35 36.59 40.84 31.41
70 Simón Lastra 35.67   39.82    Chile 40.16 42.11 47.03 37.18 35.67
71 Gaspar Gallego 32.36   40.03    Chile 32.36 56.82 35.20 47.09 37.79
72 Lucas Maisterow 36.52   40.16    Chile 43.11 52.50 39.97 37.39 36.52
73 Rafael Ernesto Pérez Puentes 31.81   40.77    Chile 41.63 44.60 31.81 38.05 42.64
74 Francisco Rosales 37.21   41.47    Chile 37.21 39.28 DNF 43.16 41.96
75 Alexis Mellado 38.35   41.66    Chile 50.72 41.76 40.73 38.35 42.48
76 Sofia Etcheverry 32.89   41.79    Chile 43.44 32.89 49.78 38.56 43.38
77 Benjamin Guerrero 34.84   42.28    Chile 43.50 36.98 46.37 50.86 34.84
78 Sebastian Lopez 39.86   46.03    Chile 46.64 43.53 39.86 1:08.64 47.92
79 Bernardo Arenas Cisternas 40.25   48.64    Chile 45.57 48.51 40.25 1:01.86 51.83
80 Francisco Hernández 42.75   50.59    Chile 42.75 52.62 49.72 1:03.20 49.43
81 Gonzalo Jiménez 47.23   51.01    Chile 54.07 49.99 47.23 48.97 1:00.88
82 Felipe Calvo 38.23   52.31    Chile 1:06.38 57.57 50.77 48.59 38.23
83 Vicente López 47.94   52.90    Chile 51.16 1:04.19 56.44 51.09 47.94
84 Jeremias Ramirez 39.31   53.38    Chile 57.25 39.31 55.89 46.99 57.45
85 Juan Fernandez 49.37   1:00.69    Colombia 1:17.03 49.37 1:02.08 1:06.65 53.33
86 Francisco Romero Contreras 1:06.50   1:20.06    Chile 1:13.59 1:06.50 1:23.38 1:23.20 1:30.93
87 Bastian Gallardo 1:02.36   1:22.91    Chile 1:44.68 1:02.62 DNF 1:02.36 1:21.44
88 Vicente Frias 58.42   1:23.46    Chile 1:43.62 1:11.89 1:34.62 58.42 1:23.87
89 Luciano Riveros 1:19.31   1:31.38    Chile 1:19.31 1:32.22 DNF 1:30.92 1:31.00
90 Ignacia España 1:32.96   DNF    Chile DNF 1:32.96 DNF DNF DNF
  Rubik's Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Leopoldo Andrés Ibarra Fuentes 8.50   10.96    Chile 10.67 11.11 11.11 8.50 19.62
2 Joaquin Ignacio Mayta Galindo 10.25   11.14    Chile 10.25 10.29 11.08 14.53 12.05
3 Giovanny Cano Leal 10.33   11.33    Chile 10.33 10.89 12.45 11.37 11.74
4 José Garrido 9.99   12.12    Chile 13.73 13.70 9.99 10.39 12.28
5 Erick Lemus Fuentes 11.94   12.55    Chile 13.65 14.45 11.94 12.01 11.98
6 Raúl Low Beattie 11.19   12.72    Chile 18.90 14.52 12.25 11.19 11.38
7 Alan Guillermo Crespo Bahamondes 11.30   12.89    Chile 14.29 12.83 11.30 11.55 15.00
8 Francisco Javier Lemes Sáez 11.50   12.99    Chile 13.45 13.24 14.96 11.50 12.29
9 Javier Eduardo Parra Alarcón 10.60   13.36    Chile 13.23 12.58 16.28 14.28 10.60
10 Bruno Gálvez 10.83   13.44    Chile 10.83 13.00 12.90 14.41 17.35
11 Sebastian Miranda 11.92   13.54    Chile 13.99 12.67 11.92 14.91 13.96
12 Matías Eduardo Pizarro Orellana 12.80   14.45    Chile 15.27 14.72 12.80 13.35 15.64
13 Vicente Marchant 13.75   14.50    Chile 14.93 14.78 14.81 13.75 13.91
14 Israel Parada 12.47   14.67    Chile 16.41 18.49 13.97 13.64 12.47
15 Tadeo Villanueva 13.63   14.85    Chile 13.77 14.37 16.60 13.63 16.41
16 Bastián León 12.65   15.07    Chile 13.39 20.27 12.65 17.31 14.52
17 Paulo Padilla 12.16   15.09    Chile 15.56 12.16 16.74 13.43 16.29
18 Fernando Palacios Morales 13.22   15.21    Chile 17.23 13.22 15.19 13.22 17.36
19 Felipe Medel 14.12   15.48    Chile 14.84 19.70 14.12 15.80 15.80
20 Angel Alfaro Palacios 14.50   15.57    Chile 15.52 14.50 15.71 16.37 15.49
21 Kevin Gonzalez 12.96   16.41    Chile 12.96 19.49 13.58 17.98 17.68
22 Duval Valdes Ayala 14.17   16.48    Chile 16.19 17.82 15.43 14.17 19.05
23 Paulo Salgado Alvarez 15.09   16.55    Chile 16.68 15.09 15.12 17.85 19.77
24 Joaquin Pardo 15.96   17.00    Chile 15.96 18.50 17.74 16.58 16.68
25 Diego Cárdenas 14.56   17.30    Chile 18.82 16.42 20.98 14.56 16.67
26 Yeremy Toro 16.43   17.34    Chile 17.28 16.68 16.43 20.99 18.06
27 Javier Aravena 15.75   17.41    Chile 26.18 15.84 15.95 20.43 15.75
28 Juan Jose Altamirano 15.83   17.54    Chile 22.21 16.53 15.83 19.60 16.50
29 Alvaro Rodríguez 16.98   17.90    Chile 19.02 16.98 18.22 17.44 18.04
30 Sebastian Soto 15.15   18.58    Chile 20.30 17.02 15.15 19.16 19.56
31 Cristian Iturra Roa 15.55   18.59    Chile 19.60 15.55 22.54 20.60 15.58
32 Manuel Ignacio Jimenez Zapata 16.86   19.61    Chile 20.00 19.80 19.02 16.86 21.36
33 André Vigneau 16.77   20.18    Chile DNF 18.97 20.15 21.42 16.77
34 Gamal Seguel 17.46   20.66    Chile 17.46 22.27 19.67 20.36 21.94
35 Martin Canihuante 19.13   20.87    Chile 19.13 25.42 21.17 20.84 20.60
36 Javier Lepe 17.45   21.38    Chile 24.31 24.02 19.55 17.45 20.56
37 Domingo Vio 19.30   22.04    Chile 22.62 23.26 20.24 DNF 19.30
38 Tomas Carvajal 19.47   23.58    Chile 26.76 20.65 23.64 19.47 26.45
39 Fernando Villagra 20.73   23.93    Chile 29.29 25.97 21.86 20.73 23.97
40 Matías Andrés Sandoval López 20.62   26.21    Chile 21.36 32.26 36.95 20.62 25.01
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Joaquin Ignacio Mayta Galindo 9.41   10.95    Chile 9.41 11.27 9.73 11.86 13.22
2 Leopoldo Andrés Ibarra Fuentes 9.42   11.20    Chile 11.29 9.42 11.47 13.26 10.84
3 Erick Lemus Fuentes 10.34   11.21    Chile 10.70 12.04 10.34 10.88 14.39
4 José Garrido 11.23   12.13    Chile 11.23 12.22 14.90 12.13 12.05
5 Raúl Low Beattie 11.50   12.71    Chile 13.90 11.51 11.50 12.71 14.35
6 Sebastian Miranda 11.65   12.80    Chile 11.88 DNF 11.65 14.03 12.49
7 Tadeo Villanueva 10.87   12.91    Chile 12.86 13.66 12.43 13.43 10.87
8 Alan Guillermo Crespo Bahamondes 10.52   12.95    Chile 12.08 13.71 13.06 19.42 10.52
9 Bastián León 11.32   12.97    Chile 11.41 13.66 17.00 13.85 11.32
10 Bruno Gálvez 11.80   13.07    Chile 13.01 12.39 13.82 17.94 11.80
11 Israel Parada 11.91   13.12    Chile 11.91 11.96 15.03 16.06 12.36
12 Giovanny Cano Leal 9.65   13.18    Chile 12.39 13.94 13.21 9.65 19.84
13 Javier Eduardo Parra Alarcón 11.08   14.12    Chile 15.46 12.89 14.01 11.08 16.16
14 Francisco Javier Lemes Sáez 11.43   14.35    Chile 13.50 14.73 11.43 14.95 14.81
15 Vicente Marchant 13.09   14.67    Chile 15.84 13.09 14.46 14.54 15.02
16 Matías Eduardo Pizarro Orellana 13.56   DNF    Chile DNF DNF 14.66 17.24 13.56
  2x2x2 Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Israel Parada 3.70   4.15    Chile 4.69 3.77 3.99 3.70 5.36
2 Felipe Medel 4.10   4.47    Chile 5.52 4.91 4.10 4.10 4.41
3 Javier Eduardo Parra Alarcón 3.23   4.50    Chile 3.86 4.96 4.68 5.84 3.23
4 José Garrido 3.40   4.55    Chile 4.29 6.11 5.71 3.65 3.40
5 Alan Guillermo Crespo Bahamondes 3.15   5.23    Chile 5.44 4.93 3.15 5.31 DNF
6 Raúl Low Beattie 4.25   5.24    Chile 4.94 5.93 4.25 6.75 4.84
7 Matías Eduardo Pizarro Orellana 4.86   5.44    Chile 7.00 5.78 5.50 4.86 5.04
8 Tadeo Villanueva 4.38   5.48    Chile 7.45 5.17 4.38 6.88 4.40
9 Bastián León 5.09   5.49    Chile 5.09 5.93 5.30 5.25 6.05
10 Javier Aravena 4.86   5.50    Chile 13.12 4.86 5.21 5.58 5.71
11 Domingo Vio 5.06   5.62    Chile 7.05 5.15 5.06 5.86 5.85
12 André Vigneau 5.26   5.63    Chile 5.26 11.86 5.93 5.34 5.63
13 Juan Jose Altamirano 3.95   5.69    Chile 5.53 5.74 14.54 3.95 5.81
14 Paulo Salgado Alvarez 5.35   5.72    Chile 5.94 5.69 5.52 5.35 6.06
15 Erick Lemus Fuentes 5.12   5.74    Chile 5.74 5.12 6.09 6.49 5.40
16 Sebastian Miranda 4.14   5.94    Chile 5.04 DNF 5.96 4.14 6.81
17 Kevin Gonzalez 4.05   6.15    Chile 4.05 7.75 4.82 5.87 10.35
18 Matías Andrés Sandoval López 5.15   6.28    Chile 5.32 8.19 5.15 6.33 7.20
19 Diego Cárdenas 5.45   6.28    Chile 5.45 7.34 DNF 5.62 5.89
20 Joaquin Ignacio Mayta Galindo 4.59   6.52    Chile 9.00 5.41 5.15 4.59 9.15
21 Paulo Padilla 5.23   6.58    Chile 5.97 14.09 7.36 6.40 5.23
22 Diego Garrido 6.09   6.89    Chile 6.09 7.26 7.59 6.62 6.79
23 Diego Esteban Valdebenito 6.00   7.08    Chile 6.94 7.71 6.00 8.03 6.59
24 Vicente Marchant 5.01   7.27    Chile 7.15 7.73 14.73 6.92 5.01
25 Manuel Ignacio Jimenez Zapata 4.87   7.45    Chile 4.87 9.61 9.61 6.34 6.40
26 Martin Canihuante 4.86   7.46    Chile 7.99 7.42 6.99 7.96 4.86
27 Tomás Cabach 7.08   7.56    Chile 7.79 7.31 8.33 7.08 7.57
28 Joaquin Pardo 6.90   7.66    Chile 6.90 7.48 8.26 7.25 9.24
29 Alvaro Rodríguez 4.14   7.77    Chile 10.58 7.92 7.71 7.67 4.14
30 Tomas Carvajal 4.00   7.78    Chile 17.67 7.23 4.00 8.05 8.07
31 Karl Hahn 7.41   7.99    Chile 7.41 7.79 8.05 8.13 9.62
32 Benjamin Alonso Simon Fuentes 6.55   8.05    Chile 8.44 6.55 7.81 11.69 7.90
33 Sebastian Espinoza Tapia 5.95   8.49    Chile 9.11 7.52 5.95 8.83 10.32
34 Ronaldo Villalobos 6.78   8.49    Chile 9.25 9.25 8.66 6.78 7.56
35 Emerson Romero 6.79   8.56    Chile 10.34 15.80 6.79 8.32 7.01
36 Gamal Seguel 5.77   8.75    Chile 7.49 5.77 11.55 8.68 10.08
37 Manuel Ernesto Torres Vega 6.73   8.82    Chile 10.98 9.08 6.73 6.97 10.40
38 Javier Lagos 8.75   9.42    Chile 8.75 9.77 9.09 9.41 12.18
39 Emilio Eleodoro Ramírez Lahsen 5.55   10.04    Chile 10.53 14.50 8.78 10.80 5.55
40 Francisco Rosales 9.38   10.27    Chile 9.38 10.12 9.97 10.73 11.39
41 Marcelo Poo 8.69   10.32    Chile 8.69 9.89 9.94 12.01 11.14
42 Pietro Zamora 9.62   10.54    Chile 10.04 10.14 13.92 9.62 11.45
43 Lucas Maisterow 7.96   10.70    Chile 11.39 7.96 12.99 9.84 10.86
44 Verónica Fernanda Quezada Salazar 8.68   10.70    Chile 14.29 8.68 10.04 9.40 12.65
45 Cristóbal José Torres Garcés 10.35   10.94    Chile 11.93 10.74 10.35 10.78 11.29
46 Nicolas Diaz 9.48   11.17    Chile 9.48 12.80 10.11 10.75 12.64
47 Claudio Pozo Zamora 10.22   11.41    Chile 12.18 10.84 11.22 12.42 10.22
48 Javier Lepe 8.12   11.62    Chile 13.88 8.12 11.93 12.87 10.06
49 Matyas Rojas 9.35   12.40    Chile 13.80 9.35 9.85 13.54 13.92
50 Simón Lastra 5.41   12.67    Chile 5.41 13.62 10.60 13.80 16.41
51 Sady Matias Guzmán 11.60   13.15    Chile 12.79 15.02 11.63 25.49 11.60
52 Macarena Pérez Calero 9.98   13.26    Chile 14.35 9.98 12.84 23.85 12.60
53 Felipe Hernández Castro 12.54   13.42    Chile 13.88 12.90 12.54 17.28 13.49
54 Omar Figueroa 10.24   14.14    Chile DNF 10.24 15.01 16.40 11.02
55 Felipe Ahumada Farias 10.47   15.11    Chile 10.47 11.92 13.78 45.27 19.63
56 Alejandro Ignacio Mera Vidal 7.96   15.24    Chile 7.96 24.23 11.50 28.59 9.99
57 Martin Astete 10.14   15.32    Chile 13.22 10.14 DNF 16.15 16.59
58 Fernando Alonso Reyes Cabello 9.31   16.70    Chile 9.31 28.10 15.95 11.24 22.92
59 Felipe Calvo 10.26   18.29    Chile 10.26 22.33 18.92 15.56 20.39
60 Sebastian Lopez 12.94   18.85    Chile 18.67 21.87 20.00 17.88 12.94
61 Matias Beroiza Diaz 15.64   22.39    Chile 29.11 15.64 24.52 23.83 18.82
62 Ignacia España 19.91   32.46    Chile 46.35 45.75 30.30 19.91 21.33
63 Nicolás Cofré 5.17   DNF    Chile 9.57 DNF 5.17 9.12 DNF
64 Gabriel Ignacio Fernández Albarracin 8.01   DNF    Chile DNF DNF 8.01 14.55 8.98
  2x2x2 Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Javier Eduardo Parra Alarcón 1.93   3.20   NR  Chile 3.55 3.15 4.14 2.90 1.93
2 Felipe Medel 3.11   4.17    Chile 5.90 3.70 4.53 4.28 3.11
3 Tadeo Villanueva 4.05   4.62    Chile 4.28 5.12 4.46 5.16 4.05
4 Sebastian Miranda 3.46   4.75    Chile 3.46 4.52 6.80 4.98 4.74
5 José Garrido 3.35   4.83    Chile 4.42 5.79 6.66 3.35 4.28
6 Raúl Low Beattie 2.89   4.84    Chile 2.89 4.62 5.55 7.03 4.36
7 Matías Eduardo Pizarro Orellana 4.84   5.28    Chile 8.90 4.84 5.37 5.60 4.87
8 Erick Lemus Fuentes 3.32   5.41    Chile 3.32 4.41 6.96 6.75 5.06
9 Vicente Marchant 3.98   5.48    Chile 5.80 6.35 5.43 5.21 3.98
10 Paulo Salgado Alvarez 4.10   5.61    Chile 4.23 4.10 5.08 7.53 DNF
11 Domingo Vio 4.37   5.74    Chile 4.97 6.56 4.37 9.67 5.68
12 André Vigneau 3.51   5.77    Chile 3.51 5.04 5.64 6.63 10.30
13 Diego Garrido 4.79   5.82    Chile 7.92 6.14 4.79 5.75 5.57
14 Paulo Padilla 4.87   5.85    Chile 8.56 5.33 4.87 5.33 6.89
15 Bastián León 4.51   6.21    Chile DNF 5.72 4.84 8.07 4.51
16 Martin Canihuante 5.13   6.22    Chile 6.71 5.64 7.31 6.31 5.13
17 Manuel Ernesto Torres Vega 5.41   6.47    Chile 5.41 7.42 6.33 9.95 5.67
18 Matías Andrés Sandoval López 4.58   6.48    Chile 4.58 6.71 6.92 6.18 6.56
19 Juan Jose Altamirano 5.49   6.57    Chile 6.81 7.78 6.63 6.28 5.49
20 Diego Esteban Valdebenito 4.59   6.88    Chile 7.04 8.86 5.58 8.01 4.59
21 Benjamin Alonso Simon Fuentes 5.34   7.09    Chile 10.42 6.97 6.79 7.52 5.34
22 Ronaldo Villalobos 5.86   7.16    Chile 10.42 7.41 6.27 7.80 5.86
23 Diego Cárdenas 4.23   7.29    Chile 4.23 8.01 13.74 7.37 6.49
24 Joaquin Pardo 5.33   7.34    Chile 7.64 5.33 7.65 6.72 9.76
25 Alvaro Rodríguez 6.83   7.58    Chile 8.37 6.83 6.99 7.37 11.59
26 Javier Aravena 6.61   7.73    Chile 8.14 6.61 7.24 8.63 7.80
27 Manuel Ignacio Jimenez Zapata 6.58   7.92    Chile 9.01 8.03 6.71 6.58 10.45
28 Alan Guillermo Crespo Bahamondes 4.24   7.93    Chile 4.24 4.86 6.00 12.92 15.99
29 Tomas Carvajal 6.33   7.97    Chile 8.13 9.32 6.33 11.76 6.46
30 Tomás Cabach 5.67   7.98    Chile 7.24 DNF 6.15 10.55 5.67
31 Karl Hahn 6.89   8.80    Chile 11.09 7.59 6.89 7.71 12.05
32 Gamal Seguel 6.08   9.83    Chile 9.44 9.17 6.08 11.06 10.87
33 Emilio Eleodoro Ramírez Lahsen 8.25   10.40    Chile 8.25 8.80 15.92 12.23 10.18
  2x2x2 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Javier Eduardo Parra Alarcón 2.91   3.66    Chile 2.91 3.61 3.83 3.54 DNF
2 José Garrido 3.22   4.18    Chile 3.39 5.40 4.67 4.48 3.22
3 Raúl Low Beattie 3.34   4.53    Chile 5.30 4.51 4.62 4.46 3.34
4 Felipe Medel 3.34   4.71    Chile 3.34 4.81 7.04 5.44 3.89
5 Tadeo Villanueva 3.84   4.94    Chile 3.84 5.45 4.69 5.40 4.74
6 Matías Eduardo Pizarro Orellana 3.60   5.12    Chile 3.60 6.01 5.87 5.06 4.43
7 Erick Lemus Fuentes 3.29   5.13    Chile 3.29 5.53 5.48 5.76 4.37
8 Sebastian Miranda 3.86   5.13    Chile 3.86 4.97 5.31 5.11 6.93
9 Paulo Padilla 4.53   5.15    Chile 5.37 4.53 5.77 5.22 4.85
10 Paulo Salgado Alvarez 4.88   5.45    Chile 5.17 6.33 5.71 4.88 5.48
11 André Vigneau 4.85   6.01    Chile 6.02 6.03 6.72 5.97 4.85
12 Vicente Marchant 4.87   6.18    Chile 6.40 5.16 6.97 7.09 4.87
13 Domingo Vio 4.23   6.41    Chile 4.23 8.77 5.45 5.69 8.09
14 Bastián León 3.86   7.22    Chile 3.86 7.38 10.36 5.84 8.44
  4x4x4 Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Joaquin Ignacio Mayta Galindo 37.81   42.18    Chile 44.89 45.57 39.87 41.79 37.81
2 Alan Guillermo Crespo Bahamondes 40.61   43.68    Chile 45.33 44.61 40.61 41.10 51.60
3 Erick Lemus Fuentes 43.84   45.19    Chile 44.12 55.10 43.84 44.97 46.49
4 Leopoldo Andrés Ibarra Fuentes 43.62   45.85    Chile 46.62 51.03 45.98 44.96 43.62
5 José Garrido 42.19   46.82    Chile 56.26 42.22 49.01 42.19 49.22
6 Kevin Gonzalez 48.39   52.48    Chile 59.79 52.85 52.81 51.78 48.39
7 Tadeo Villanueva 50.59   53.85    Chile 54.52 52.99 1:01.30 50.59 54.03
8 Felipe Medel 54.76   56.93    Chile 56.38 54.76 57.81 58.00 56.61
9 Israel Parada 44.20   57.80    Chile 1:01.51 57.76 1:00.22 55.41 44.20
10 Bastián León 54.75   58.10    Chile 58.56 54.75 1:01.37 58.47 57.26
11 Diego Garrido 51.80   59.23    Chile 1:00.43 51.80 1:06.34 1:02.78 54.47
12 André Vigneau 51.07   1:00.15    Chile 59.04 57.60 1:09.28 1:03.81 51.07
13 Matías Eduardo Pizarro Orellana 54.19   1:00.18    Chile 1:02.14 54.19 1:04.29 1:03.29 55.10
14 Paulo Salgado Alvarez 54.18   1:00.73    Chile 55.87 1:05.24 1:10.03 54.18 1:01.07
15 Bruno Gálvez 53.55   1:02.55    Chile 1:11.45 1:00.04 1:10.38 53.55 57.23
16 Diego Cárdenas 59.55   1:03.53    Chile 59.55 1:01.04 1:05.65 1:03.91 1:10.33
17 Duval Valdes Ayala 58.18   1:03.83    Chile 1:07.35 1:01.17 1:02.97 DNF 58.18
18 Lucas Labrin 1:00.04   1:03.97    Chile 1:05.62 1:04.12 1:02.17 1:00.04 1:09.39
19 Giovanny Cano Leal 1:00.15   1:06.99    Chile 1:05.51 1:13.10 1:06.24 1:00.15 1:09.21
20 Javier Eduardo Parra Alarcón 1:03.54   1:10.94    Chile 1:09.51 1:13.22 1:10.09 1:26.94 1:03.54
21 Fernando Palacios Morales 1:02.31   1:12.77    Chile 1:04.96 1:25.56 1:17.90 1:02.31 1:15.45
22 Paulo Padilla 1:01.58   1:14.84    Chile DNF 1:16.69 1:01.58 1:18.97 1:08.87
23 Sebastian Miranda 1:03.08   1:15.49    Chile 1:11.58 1:26.98 1:08.96 1:25.92 1:03.08
24 Raúl Low Beattie 1:02.59   1:16.30    Chile 1:21.00 1:02.59 1:17.50 DNF 1:10.40
25 Franco Acuña 1:07.72   1:18.76    Chile 1:17.07 1:07.72 1:27.11 1:44.56 1:12.09
26 Joaquin Pardo 1:14.18   1:21.84    Chile 1:24.93 1:22.73 1:21.32 1:21.48 1:14.18
27 Gamal Seguel 1:19.79   1:24.29    Chile 1:26.10 1:19.79 1:20.85 1:25.91 1:30.74
28 Karl Hahn 1:12.85   1:24.32    Chile 1:12.85 1:32.28 1:28.51 1:13.99 1:30.47
29 Javier Aravena 1:03.25   1:26.95    Chile 1:11.84 1:41.40 1:54.88 1:27.60 1:03.25
30 Alvaro Rodríguez 1:23.74   1:28.96    Chile 1:27.73 1:23.74 1:33.89 1:40.63 1:25.25
31 Martin Canihuante 1:25.34   1:32.00    Chile 1:26.39 1:40.59 1:25.34 1:30.67 1:38.95
32 Verónica Fernanda Quezada Salazar 1:22.22   1:32.89    Chile 1:52.48 1:28.65 1:34.56 1:35.46 1:22.22
33 Manuel Ignacio Jimenez Zapata 1:14.01   1:35.79    Chile 1:55.35 1:35.93 1:25.13 1:46.31 1:14.01
34 Yeremy Toro 1:22.06   1:36.09    Chile 1:22.06 1:30.35 1:58.27 1:39.91 1:38.02
35 Vicente Marchant 1:25.07   1:36.57    Chile 1:39.71 1:25.07 1:36.44 1:33.57 1:52.20
36 Claudio Pozo Zamora 1:32.98   1:39.76    Chile 2:08.40 1:38.79 1:32.98 1:42.13 1:38.35
37 Manuel Ernesto Torres Vega 1:32.25   1:40.80    Chile 1:44.05 1:38.36 DNF 1:39.99 1:32.25
38 Matías Andrés Sandoval López 1:31.50   1:50.26    Chile 1:31.50 1:58.60 2:14.75 1:53.06 1:39.11
39 Benjamin Alonso Simon Fuentes 1:39.22   1:52.48    Chile 1:42.68 1:39.22 1:46.16 DNF 2:08.59
40 Gabriel Ignacio Fernández Albarracin 1:38.84   1:53.44    Chile 1:38.84 2:03.06 1:53.58 DNF 1:43.67
41 Domingo Vio 1:48.91   1:54.35    Chile 1:48.91 1:51.38 1:52.54 2:19.03 1:59.13
42 Nicolas Diaz 1:37.85   1:56.61    Chile 1:37.85 1:58.34 1:38.24 DNF 2:13.26
43 Alejandro Ignacio Mera Vidal 1:38.34   1:57.13    Chile 2:10.78 1:38.34 1:58.62 1:41.99 DNF
44 Emilio Eleodoro Ramírez Lahsen 1:56.37   1:57.95    Chile 1:59.00 1:56.37 2:01.11 1:56.85 1:58.01
45 Macarena Pérez Calero 1:38.15   1:58.03    Chile 2:03.24 2:01.19 1:49.66 2:06.20 1:38.15
46 Cristóbal José Torres Garcés DNF   DNF    Chile DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  4x4x4 Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Joaquin Ignacio Mayta Galindo 33.41   NR 38.41   NR  Chile 41.32 33.41 39.94 33.96 41.70
2 Leopoldo Andrés Ibarra Fuentes 37.83   44.72    Chile 42.91 49.55 37.83 44.05 47.19
3 Erick Lemus Fuentes 41.98   48.80    Chile 43.23 50.28 41.98 52.88 1:14.07
4 Alan Guillermo Crespo Bahamondes 45.63   49.26    Chile 46.74 45.63 54.96 2:00.41 46.07
5 José Garrido 41.81   50.89    Chile 52.34 47.50 52.83 54.14 41.81
6 Bastián León 49.48   53.28    Chile 50.12 52.65 57.06 1:01.47 49.48
7 Felipe Medel 49.73   54.89    Chile 49.73 52.82 54.37 59.97 57.47
8 Diego Garrido 52.33   55.28    Chile 56.03 1:09.63 56.79 53.03 52.33
9 Paulo Salgado Alvarez 52.87   57.96    Chile 59.82 52.87 1:00.34 53.73 1:10.11
10 Matías Eduardo Pizarro Orellana 55.30   1:00.21    Chile 1:02.29 57.03 1:01.40 1:02.20 55.30
11 Kevin Gonzalez 55.51   1:00.78    Chile 55.51 1:02.41 DNF 1:03.78 56.15
12 Tadeo Villanueva 56.41   1:02.14    Chile 56.41 1:01.71 1:18.42 1:06.68 58.02
13 Duval Valdes Ayala 57.19   1:03.56    Chile 1:07.50 1:06.86 1:03.77 57.19 1:00.05
14 Diego Cárdenas 59.05   1:03.62    Chile 1:17.02 59.05 1:08.74 59.17 1:02.94
15 Lucas Labrin 1:00.36   1:03.85    Chile 1:07.42 1:16.41 1:01.24 1:00.36 1:02.88
16 Raúl Low Beattie 1:02.08   1:04.04    Chile 1:08.54 1:02.08 1:05.08 1:02.45 1:04.58
17 Giovanny Cano Leal 53.75   1:07.11    Chile 1:08.27 1:08.74 1:19.57 1:04.33 53.75
18 André Vigneau 51.81   1:09.08    Chile 1:08.50 1:09.95 1:11.99 51.81 1:08.80
19 Sebastian Miranda 1:03.80   1:09.83    Chile 1:13.18 1:07.92 1:11.11 1:03.80 1:10.45
20 Paulo Padilla 56.39   1:09.85    Chile 1:30.98 1:10.60 1:18.39 56.39 1:00.56
21 Bruno Gálvez 1:06.01   1:13.27    Chile 1:19.38 1:10.62 1:09.82 1:06.01 1:35.98
22 Fernando Palacios Morales 1:09.93   1:14.60    Chile 1:12.59 1:09.93 1:17.59 1:14.10 1:17.11
  4x4x4 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Joaquin Ignacio Mayta Galindo 35.88   38.44    Chile 35.88 38.75 40.57 35.99 42.41
2 José Garrido 41.41   45.56    Chile 43.30 53.46 43.38 49.99 41.41
3 Alan Guillermo Crespo Bahamondes 40.27   46.00    Chile 40.27 52.45 45.83 44.61 47.56
4 Erick Lemus Fuentes 40.54   48.02    Chile 51.06 40.97 55.67 52.04 40.54
5 Paulo Salgado Alvarez 52.05   54.85    Chile 58.89 55.13 53.01 52.05 56.40
6 Felipe Medel 48.60   56.55    Chile 59.04 52.41 48.60 1:03.39 58.20
7 Bastián León 52.87   56.60    Chile 58.19 55.56 1:06.16 56.06 52.87
8 Matías Eduardo Pizarro Orellana 55.45   1:00.51    Chile 55.47 55.45 1:03.88 1:03.56 1:02.49
9 Diego Garrido 57.51   1:04.15    Chile 1:01.48 DNF 57.51 1:03.72 1:07.25
  5x5x5 Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Erick Lemus Fuentes 1:17.71   NR 1:24.01    Chile 1:27.44 1:21.04 1:17.71 DNF 1:23.55
2 Joaquin Ignacio Mayta Galindo 1:23.28   1:35.07    Chile 1:45.09 1:38.40 1:28.98 1:37.82 1:23.28
3 Paulo Salgado Alvarez 1:30.75   1:35.57    Chile 1:34.12 1:35.40 1:42.06 1:30.75 1:37.20
4 Kevin Gonzalez 1:37.83   1:43.36    Chile 1:53.52 1:47.72 1:37.83 1:42.81 1:39.54
5 Felipe Medel 1:33.46   1:44.13    Chile 1:33.46 2:03.69 1:46.85 1:45.78 1:39.77
6 Diego Garrido 1:33.56   1:47.30    Chile 1:52.07 1:48.79 1:44.16 1:48.96 1:33.56
7 Israel Parada 1:43.29   1:53.21    Chile 1:59.55 2:12.29 1:52.77 1:47.31 1:43.29
8 Diego Cárdenas 1:48.06   1:57.67    Chile 1:54.44 2:01.68 1:56.90 2:06.03 1:48.06
9 Matías Eduardo Pizarro Orellana 1:53.10   1:59.31    Chile 1:53.10 1:57.75 1:57.78 2:02.41 2:13.98
10 Alan Guillermo Crespo Bahamondes 1:39.18   2:04.98    Chile 2:21.90 1:39.18 2:09.21 2:04.20 2:01.52
11 André Vigneau 1:50.64   2:08.93    Chile 2:27.57 2:35.48 1:53.70 2:05.52 1:50.64
12 Duval Valdes Ayala 2:01.23   2:12.30    Chile 2:24.33 2:14.98 2:01.23 2:09.58 2:12.33
13 Javier Aravena 2:14.58   2:23.84    Chile 2:40.06 2:22.27 2:34.45 2:14.58 2:14.81
14 Raúl Low Beattie 2:23.97   2:31.27    Chile 2:23.97 DNF 2:36.77 2:24.24 2:32.79
15 Franco Acuña 2:26.71   2:34.00    Chile 2:42.50 2:26.71 2:30.82 2:45.65 2:28.68
16 Joaquin Pardo 2:26.12   2:34.43    Chile 2:33.51 2:30.54 2:26.12 DNF 2:39.23
17 Yeremy Toro 2:29.50   2:37.49    Chile 2:29.50 2:52.62 2:40.69 2:33.87 2:37.92
18 Gamal Seguel 2:25.37   2:38.46    Chile 2:25.37 2:45.44 2:41.33 2:28.60 DNF
19 Tadeo Villanueva 2:26.73   2:44.43    Chile 2:34.67 3:16.46 2:55.83 2:42.78 2:26.73
  5x5x5 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Erick Lemus Fuentes 1:19.93   1:22.67   NR  Chile 1:19.93 1:21.93 1:24.54 1:25.69 1:21.53
2 Joaquin Ignacio Mayta Galindo 1:25.29   1:29.63    Chile 1:30.25 1:31.80 1:25.29 1:37.52 1:26.85
3 Paulo Salgado Alvarez 1:29.23   1:32.97    Chile 1:33.04 1:32.40 1:29.23 1:33.46 1:36.67
4 Alan Guillermo Crespo Bahamondes 1:35.84   1:41.97    Chile 1:42.36 1:35.84 1:37.96 1:45.60 1:51.52
5 Kevin Gonzalez 1:41.70   1:43.57    Chile 1:46.66 1:54.46 1:41.70 1:42.21 1:41.84
6 Diego Garrido 1:43.30   1:48.33    Chile 1:43.89 1:52.49 1:57.92 1:48.61 1:43.30
7 Felipe Medel 1:28.52   1:48.61    Chile 1:28.52 1:48.62 1:43.81 1:53.40 2:00.14
8 Matías Eduardo Pizarro Orellana 1:41.50   1:51.64    Chile 1:41.50 1:55.58 1:52.08 1:49.33 1:53.51
9 Diego Cárdenas 1:46.00   1:53.41    Chile DNF 1:52.61 1:52.06 1:46.00 1:55.55
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   First round   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Francisco Javier Lemes Sáez 1:11.26   DNF    Chile DNF 1:11.26 DNF
2 Duval Valdes Ayala 2:15.99   DNF    Chile 2:15.99 DNF 4:02.23
3 Manuel Ernesto Torres Vega 2:53.91   DNF    Chile 2:53.91 DNF DNF
4 Erick Lemus Fuentes 2:58.43   DNF    Chile DNF DNF 2:58.43
5 Alvaro Rodríguez 3:22.83   DNF    Chile 3:22.83 DNF DNF
6 Paulo Salgado Alvarez 3:26.25   DNF    Chile DNF 3:26.25 DNF
7 Felipe Medel 4:11.54   5:22.20    Chile 4:11.54 4:44.53 7:10.54
8 Israel Parada 5:01.04   DNF    Chile 5:01.04 DNF DNF
9 Verónica Fernanda Quezada Salazar 5:38.66   DNF    Chile DNF 5:42.32 5:38.66
10 Nicolas Diaz DNF   DNF    Chile DNF DNF DNF
10 Tadeo Villanueva DNF   DNF    Chile DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Francisco Javier Lemes Sáez 1:17.74   DNF    Chile DNF DNF 1:17.74
2 Erick Lemus Fuentes 2:29.37   DNF    Chile 2:29.37 2:45.16 DNF
3 Duval Valdes Ayala 3:01.37   3:54.72    Chile 3:01.37 4:56.16 3:46.62
4 Felipe Medel 3:57.36   DNF    Chile DNF 3:57.36 DNF
5 Alvaro Rodríguez DNF   DNF    Chile DNF DNF DNF
5 Paulo Salgado Alvarez DNF   DNF    Chile DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Leopoldo Andrés Ibarra Fuentes 13.49   17.63    Chile 17.90 13.49 17.07 18.02 17.93
2 Javier Eduardo Parra Alarcón 20.88   22.44    Chile 22.65 29.78 20.88 22.92 21.75
3 Fernando Palacios Morales 22.30   23.82    Chile 22.81 22.30 24.38 24.88 24.28
4 Alan Guillermo Crespo Bahamondes 19.73   24.26    Chile 29.40 23.99 24.65 24.13 19.73
5 Israel Parada 23.99   25.17    Chile 24.11 25.58 23.99 28.11 25.81
6 José Garrido 23.41   26.15    Chile 25.79 23.41 25.42 30.24 27.25
7 Matías Eduardo Pizarro Orellana 22.07   27.27    Chile 29.60 22.07 31.46 24.95 27.26
8 Joaquin Ignacio Mayta Galindo 22.77   27.60    Chile 30.14 24.69 27.96 22.77 36.02
9 Giovanny Cano Leal 20.77   27.96    Chile 27.42 22.67 33.78 39.97 20.77
10 Bastián León 20.90   28.07    Chile 35.57 21.27 20.90 30.41 32.52
11 Raúl Low Beattie 26.18   29.90    Chile 33.00 28.03 30.43 31.25 26.18
12 Erick Lemus Fuentes 26.67   30.01    Chile 30.59 32.22 26.67 31.93 27.52
13 Paulo Salgado Alvarez 22.98   31.27    Chile 27.61 36.48 29.71 39.44 22.98
14 Felipe Medel 22.77   31.36    Chile 33.98 22.77 45.67 25.16 34.93
15 André Vigneau 26.63   32.42    Chile 26.63 32.08 31.75 34.28 33.43
16 Diego Cárdenas 26.23   34.03    Chile DNF 28.05 41.35 32.70 26.23
17 Bruno Gálvez 28.20   34.79    Chile 28.20 34.05 44.99 38.05 32.27
18 Paulo Padilla 33.91   35.76    Chile 34.58 33.91 35.26 37.44 44.91
19 Alvaro Rodríguez 32.44   38.47    Chile 32.44 36.97 41.63 36.80 42.91
20 Cristian Iturra Roa 36.34   38.91    Chile 38.92 39.72 38.09 36.34 DNF
21 Juan Jose Altamirano 37.15   39.56    Chile 38.80 41.45 43.02 37.15 38.44
22 Duval Valdes Ayala 30.95   39.68    Chile 41.54 39.27 39.63 40.13 30.95
23 Angel Alfaro Palacios 36.09   42.08    Chile 40.37 56.96 47.84 38.04 36.09
24 Tadeo Villanueva 35.28   43.71    Chile 35.28 36.19 1:06.49 45.42 49.51
25 Emerson Romero 31.26   43.92    Chile 45.55 39.13 52.29 47.08 31.26
26 Vicente Marchant 42.48   48.23    Chile 49.81 50.08 46.76 48.12 42.48
27 Yeremy Toro 43.24   51.24    Chile 1:08.37 46.74 47.67 59.31 43.24
28 Tomas Carvajal 55.09   57.71    Chile 55.11 56.54 1:10.83 1:01.49 55.09
29 Javier Lepe 46.21   1:00.12    Chile 1:03.68 46.21 1:14.36 47.62 1:09.07
30 Karl Hahn 48.51   1:01.25    Chile 1:05.21 1:12.50 55.39 48.51 1:03.16
31 Manuel Ignacio Jimenez Zapata 52.17   1:02.29    Chile 1:06.68 1:13.87 57.43 52.17 1:02.77
32 Gamal Seguel 59.13   1:08.47    Chile 59.13 1:05.74 1:17.85 1:05.57 1:14.09
33 Benjamin Alonso Simon Fuentes 52.50   1:15.65    Chile 1:14.54 1:13.73 52.50 1:18.69 DNF
34 Emilio Eleodoro Ramírez Lahsen 57.02   1:16.54    Chile 1:03.40 1:19.62 1:26.60 57.02 DNF
35 Cristóbal José Torres Garcés DNF   DNF    Chile DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Leopoldo Andrés Ibarra Fuentes 13.90   20.09    Chile 23.05 13.90 17.76 26.46 19.45
2 Javier Eduardo Parra Alarcón 17.24   20.82    Chile 23.41 18.87 21.73 17.24 21.85
3 Bastián León 19.13   23.13    Chile 19.75 26.69 22.95 27.09 19.13
4 Alan Guillermo Crespo Bahamondes 17.76   23.26    Chile 29.71 23.26 17.76 23.25 23.26
5 Israel Parada 16.69   23.55    Chile 23.71 16.69 23.52 23.42 DNF
6 José Garrido 22.35   24.38    Chile 24.77 22.35 23.78 24.60 27.20
7 Erick Lemus Fuentes 19.48   24.63    Chile 26.14 22.68 25.08 39.06 19.48
8 Fernando Palacios Morales 23.02   24.72    Chile 27.22 23.02 23.51 31.90 23.43
9 Raúl Low Beattie 21.92   25.39    Chile 29.38 28.98 23.45 23.74 21.92
10 Matías Eduardo Pizarro Orellana 19.62   25.96    Chile 28.04 26.21 27.14 24.54 19.62
11 André Vigneau 22.45   25.97    Chile 23.33 28.27 26.31 28.64 22.45
12 Giovanny Cano Leal 20.80   26.02    Chile 29.10 24.56 20.80 27.11 26.39
13 Joaquin Ignacio Mayta Galindo 20.27   26.32    Chile 29.06 20.27 29.95 22.12 27.78
14 Paulo Salgado Alvarez 23.86   30.05    Chile 31.32 31.44 27.40 23.86 31.86
15 Felipe Medel 23.45   30.12    Chile 39.38 27.05 32.98 30.33 23.45
16 Diego Cárdenas 24.68   33.98    Chile 44.44 24.68 44.79 29.23 28.28
  Pyraminx   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Paulo Salgado Alvarez 5.40   5.71    Chile 5.40 5.81 7.61 5.65 5.68
2 André Vigneau 7.46   8.51    Chile 9.17 8.50 7.85 7.46 13.45
3 Felipe Medel 7.74   8.81    Chile 7.74 11.39 8.53 7.99 9.91
4 Tadeo Villanueva 6.91   9.90    Chile 11.03 6.91 7.47 18.30 11.19
5 Raúl Low Beattie 6.19   10.74    Chile 9.47 11.57 6.19 13.28 11.19
6 Sebastian Miranda 9.30   10.75    Chile 11.21 15.62 9.87 11.18 9.30
7 Paulo Padilla 8.15   10.82    Chile 12.40 13.50 8.45 11.60 8.15
8 Bruno Gálvez 7.38   11.57    Chile 9.74 14.73 12.30 12.68 7.38
9 Alan Guillermo Crespo Bahamondes 8.16   12.39    Chile 14.37 17.04 9.16 8.16 13.63
10 Erick Lemus Fuentes 8.61   12.51    Chile 15.66 12.96 8.61 12.01 12.57
11 Javier Aravena 10.87   12.58    Chile 12.85 12.70 14.79 10.87 12.19
12 Pietro Ignacio Zamora Quezada 12.14   13.19    Chile 12.65 12.71 23.33 12.14 14.22
13 Domingo Vio 9.28   13.36    Chile 19.42 17.12 9.28 9.94 13.03
14 Diego Esteban Valdebenito 10.16   13.46    Chile 18.30 10.16 16.09 13.43 10.85
15 Israel Parada 9.74   14.11    Chile 20.15 9.74 15.27 12.09 14.96
16 Matías Andrés Sandoval López 8.44   14.25    Chile DNF 10.89 15.73 8.44 16.14
17 Vicente Marchant 12.63   14.34    Chile 14.80 22.06 13.82 14.40 12.63
18 Lucas Maisterow 11.63   14.41    Chile 19.14 11.63 13.08 11.94 18.22
19 Karl Hahn 12.56   14.62    Chile 13.49 15.65 17.13 14.71 12.56
20 Gamal Seguel 14.14   14.83    Chile 15.89 18.48 14.14 14.31 14.28
21 Juan Jose Altamirano 11.41   14.99    Chile 15.28 16.33 26.21 11.41 13.37
22 Tomás Cabach 10.36   15.13    Chile 12.63 17.86 23.00 10.36 14.91
23 Nicolas Veliz 14.18   15.68    Chile 20.50 14.18 14.94 17.56 14.55
24 Francisco Rosales 12.30   15.78    Chile 17.17 15.17 15.00 12.30 36.56
25 Gabriel Ignacio Fernández Albarracin 13.86   15.88    Chile 24.04 15.45 13.86 15.74 16.45
26 Tomas Carvajal 12.00   15.97    Chile 15.35 16.79 15.77 12.00 DNF
27 Sady Matias Guzmán 14.92   16.99    Chile 15.67 18.78 19.78 14.92 16.51
28 Nicolas Diaz 14.17   17.28    Chile 14.41 14.74 22.68 14.17 DNF
29 Diego Garrido 15.72   17.57    Chile 15.72 26.22 16.01 16.44 20.25
30 Emilio Eleodoro Ramírez Lahsen 9.86   17.73    Chile 20.34 9.86 34.31 13.48 19.37
31 Cristóbal José Torres Garcés 13.77   17.74    Chile 14.35 28.95 24.72 13.77 14.16
32 Benjamin Alonso Simon Fuentes 14.89   18.74    Chile 17.86 20.69 21.76 14.89 17.67
33 Emerson Romero 12.16   18.83    Chile 27.66 19.15 14.77 22.57 12.16
34 Javier Lagos 13.71   18.83    Chile 25.73 13.71 18.24 20.50 17.74
35 Bastián León 13.31   18.88    Chile 19.34 17.76 19.54 20.74 13.31
36 Felipe Hernández Castro 14.06   19.08    Chile 15.34 14.06 22.96 20.25 21.65
37 Yeremy Toro 11.27   19.37    Chile 17.84 22.34 11.27 33.64 17.94
38 Felipe Ahumada Farias 14.33   19.71    Chile 18.23 19.24 14.33 21.65 35.92
39 Verónica Fernanda Quezada Salazar 17.30   19.81    Chile 18.55 19.82 21.06 17.30 DNF
40 Diego Cárdenas 17.90   20.78    Chile DNF 20.81 23.21 18.32 17.90
41 Jeremias Ramirez 19.33   24.74    Chile 22.07 36.14 31.23 19.33 20.92
42 Matias Beroiza Diaz 23.35   26.18    Chile 35.86 23.35 26.05 24.72 27.76
43 Ricardo Nicolas Gonzalez Ortiz 20.20   26.45    Chile 28.71 29.90 20.74 20.20 50.42
44 Felipe Calvo 20.78   31.40    Chile 49.12 29.53 20.78 22.83 41.85
  Pyraminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Paulo Salgado Alvarez 4.75   6.11    Chile 6.01 8.42 4.75 6.80 5.51
2 Felipe Medel 6.81   8.72    Chile 9.18 8.18 12.01 8.81 6.81
3 Paulo Padilla 7.53   9.13    Chile 10.33 8.70 11.00 7.53 8.36
4 Sebastian Miranda 8.15   10.46    Chile 8.15 9.14 9.00 13.49 13.23
5 Tadeo Villanueva 6.26   10.63    Chile 10.01 11.15 6.26 12.37 10.72
6 Bruno Gálvez 8.53   11.41    Chile 10.94 9.44 8.53 13.84 16.27
7 Erick Lemus Fuentes 10.67   11.73    Chile 19.17 12.52 11.31 11.36 10.67
8 Raúl Low Beattie 8.05   12.12    Chile 8.05 11.99 11.47 13.80 12.89
9 Israel Parada 8.35   12.30    Chile 15.33 8.35 12.79 8.78 20.33
10 Javier Aravena 9.67   12.34    Chile 10.62 13.39 21.51 13.01 9.67
11 André Vigneau 7.65   12.40    Chile 11.94 7.65 11.49 13.76 15.78
12 Domingo Vio 10.86   13.60    Chile 21.07 11.75 14.84 10.86 14.21
13 Lucas Maisterow 13.63   15.51    Chile 15.93 15.08 16.84 15.51 13.63
14 Karl Hahn 14.19   15.51    Chile 14.19 14.94 15.29 16.29 20.23
15 Pietro Ignacio Zamora Quezada 13.98   15.87    Chile 15.22 19.18 13.98 14.80 17.60
16 Vicente Marchant 11.10   16.67    Chile 11.10 17.30 17.00 18.79 15.72
17 Diego Esteban Valdebenito 10.28   16.72    Chile 16.53 17.79 10.28 16.21 17.41
18 Matías Andrés Sandoval López 12.65   18.26    Chile 12.65 17.27 27.28 21.21 16.31
  Skewb   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Felipe Medel 5.43   6.62    Chile 6.74 5.43 6.40 6.73 7.29
2 Tadeo Villanueva 6.54   7.18    Chile 7.70 8.10 6.57 7.28 6.54
3 Lucas Maisterow 5.48   8.20    Chile 5.48 8.33 9.47 9.17 7.11
4 Benjamin Alonso Simon Fuentes 6.28   8.36    Chile 7.79 6.28 9.57 9.81 7.71
5 Domingo Vio 8.17   8.68    Chile 8.17 8.69 9.15 8.21 DNF
6 Israel Parada 7.59   9.07    Chile 7.91 11.98 7.59 9.28 10.02
7 Juan Jose Altamirano 6.54   9.27    Chile 13.08 10.46 10.28 7.08 6.54
8 Sebastian Miranda 7.94   9.64    Chile 7.94 9.37 11.77 8.76 10.80
9 Martin Canihuante 8.91   9.85    Chile 10.40 9.43 16.70 9.72 8.91
10 Erick Lemus Fuentes 8.24   10.33    Chile 8.50 10.91 8.24 11.57 26.95
11 Matías Andrés Sandoval López 8.93   10.76    Chile 8.93 10.01 11.78 10.50 11.85
12 Alan Guillermo Crespo Bahamondes 10.87   12.62    Chile 15.52 13.19 13.02 11.64 10.87
13 Felipe Hernández Castro 7.17   13.13    Chile 7.17 13.68 DNF 14.62 11.10
14 Karl Hahn 10.13   13.30    Chile 10.13 18.10 12.50 11.22 16.18
15 Franco Acuña 9.48   13.88    Chile 10.63 18.21 12.81 23.79 9.48
16 Verónica Fernanda Quezada Salazar 12.42   15.46    Chile 17.18 19.51 13.99 12.42 15.22
17 Diego Esteban Valdebenito 12.33   15.55    Chile 14.95 13.52 12.33 18.18 18.32
18 Diego Garrido 9.65   15.77    Chile DNF 14.91 21.15 11.26 9.65
19 Marcelo Poo 12.20   16.30    Chile 32.46 12.20 16.71 13.90 18.28
20 Claudio Pozo Zamora 11.25   18.15    Chile 22.29 12.28 11.25 19.87 24.34
21 Emilio Eleodoro Ramírez Lahsen 11.82   18.17    Chile 19.93 17.88 16.71 24.01 11.82
22 Manuel Ernesto Torres Vega 12.48   18.78    Chile 26.05 17.27 12.48 24.64 14.43
23 Nicolas Diaz 8.30   18.86    Chile 39.31 20.14 13.96 8.30 22.47
24 Tomas Carvajal 16.68   19.09    Chile DNF 20.90 17.74 16.68 18.63
25 Bastián León 10.38   20.24    Chile 23.89 22.72 14.10 10.38 DNF
26 Gamal Seguel 14.90   20.91    Chile 19.90 14.90 24.33 22.28 20.54
27 Diego Cárdenas 10.94   22.22    Chile DNF 10.94 24.90 17.43 24.34
28 Javier Lagos 22.90   31.64    Chile 28.93 27.68 50.06 22.90 38.30
  Skewb   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Israel Parada 5.20   6.80    Chile 6.87 5.20 5.84 7.68 8.37
2 Tadeo Villanueva 6.22   6.87    Chile 8.77 6.28 6.22 7.56 6.78
3 Felipe Medel 3.94   NR 7.55    Chile 6.99 9.62 7.28 3.94 8.38
4 Sebastian Miranda 7.05   8.35    Chile 10.60 8.93 7.05 7.34 8.77
5 Domingo Vio 6.17   9.17    Chile 10.22 17.38 7.90 6.17 9.39
6 Martin Canihuante 7.73   9.26    Chile 11.05 8.36 7.73 8.54 10.88
7 Lucas Maisterow 6.86   9.32    Chile 10.29 6.96 10.71 6.86 DNF
8 Juan Jose Altamirano 8.25   10.62    Chile 12.29 DNF 8.65 8.25 10.93
9 Benjamin Alonso Simon Fuentes 8.64   11.11    Chile 13.70 DNF 10.71 8.91 8.64
10 Erick Lemus Fuentes 9.48   15.02    Chile 9.48 16.24 12.52 20.12 16.29
  Square-1   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Raúl Low Beattie 12.49   14.87   SAR  Chile 12.49 14.27 15.14 15.21 DNF
2 Sebastian Miranda 15.42   21.33    Chile 17.02 31.56 22.86 24.12 15.42
3 Felipe Medel 15.82   24.54    Chile 32.74 15.82 29.08 22.34 22.19
4 Javier Aravena 20.22   25.16    Chile 29.44 22.76 20.22 32.83 23.27
5 Thomas Woodroffe 16.59   25.93    Chile 27.12 16.59 22.10 31.78 28.58
6 Israel Parada 22.69   30.33    Chile 26.82 34.23 22.69 29.95 34.71
7 Nicolas Diaz 26.23   37.16    Chile 32.25 26.23 40.57 1:00.46 38.65
8 Erick Lemus Fuentes 27.12   41.52    Chile 37.69 27.12 48.67 45.66 41.21
9 Matías Eduardo Pizarro Orellana 24.96   44.92    Chile 41.53 24.96 43.19 57.16 50.04
10 Paulo Salgado Alvarez 31.42   45.55    Chile 38.47 31.42 45.21 52.97 DNF
11 Duval Valdes Ayala 41.16   51.03    Chile 48.71 47.79 57.33 41.16 56.59
12 Alvaro Rodríguez 43.10   1:02.08    Chile 43.10 1:09.38 1:02.31 54.54 DNF
13 Alan Guillermo Crespo Bahamondes 52.22   1:03.59    Chile 54.98 1:21.44 54.35 DNF 52.22
14 Fernando Villagra 1:07.75   1:25.65    Chile 1:26.93 DNF 1:16.24 1:07.75 1:33.78
  Square-1   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Raúl Low Beattie 14.46   16.94    Chile 17.18 14.46 17.22 21.28 16.42
2 Sebastian Miranda 13.83   21.42    Chile 22.98 13.83 22.22 22.01 20.04
3 Felipe Medel 22.89   24.92    Chile 24.76 22.89 25.70 24.29 28.78
4 Javier Aravena 21.38   25.85    Chile 22.16 21.38 27.27 29.30 28.12
5 Thomas Woodroffe 15.35   28.06    Chile 29.06 29.56 15.35 31.86 25.57
6 Israel Parada 25.25   39.01    Chile 38.27 DNF 40.24 25.25 38.51
  Rubik's Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B U R2 D2 L' D' L U' L D2 F2 D2 R' U2 F2 L D2 L
A #2 F2 L B2 R B2 L2 D2 R' D' U' F' D F' L U' B' D2 F U2
A #3 F' B2 L2 F' U' B R' F' R F2 R' F2 D F2 D R2 U2 D'
A #4 B' U' D2 B' L' U2 L' B L F U2 F2 D2 B' U2 R2 F2 R2 B U2
A #5 D' F2 U L2 B2 U2 L2 B2 R2 B2 D' L B D' U' B2 F2 L F L
A Ex#1 B2 L2 D' B2 U' F2 U' L2 R2 B U2 F' L' R2 U2 R U R' D2 F
A Ex#2 B U' R D F' U D2 F L F R2 D2 F2 B2 U L2 D L2 U'
B #1 F' B2 L2 U R' F' U2 F D L' D L2 U2 R2 D' B2 D B2
B #2 F D' R U' F' D R' U2 D R' F2 U2 B2 U L2 F2 D2 B2 U L2
B #3 R' U2 F2 L U B R2 U2 D' B' R2 F2 U' B2 U2 R2 D' B2 D'
B #4 L2 D' U2 R2 U B2 U' F2 L' U2 B2 U' F D U R' B' F2 R2
B #5 F' R2 F R2 F L2 F2 D2 F U L' F R' D' L2 U L2 B L D2
B Ex#1 R2 F R2 B' F' L2 F' R2 U' L R D U2 F R' B L2 F L'
B Ex#2 U2 F2 R' U' R' F2 B U2 L' B2 D2 R2 D2 R2 B' L2 F' R2 U2 L2
C #1 L2 D2 F2 R' F2 L' U2 R2 B F R' B' R2 F2 D2 U' R U2
C #2 B R D R2 L2 B2 U' L2 F' D L2 B2 R' L2 B2 U2 F2 D2
C #3 D2 L2 B' D2 B D2 U2 F D2 L F D2 U R U' L' B' F2 U'
C #4 L' U2 D F' D B' D2 R L' U' R' F2 D F2 R2 D F2 U' B2 D2
C #5 L2 U2 B L2 F2 R2 D2 F U2 L B2 D L U' L' B L' R' F2 L2
C Ex#1 U' L2 U2 L2 U L2 F2 D F2 U B' U' F' U2 B' D L' D' F' R2
C Ex#2 U2 F2 U2 L' F2 L' D2 U2 R U2 R U' L F2 R' B U' B' R' F'
D #1 D2 F2 D B2 U' B U2 F U R L2 B2 R' U2 R2 F2 U2 L F2 L2
D #2 U F2 D2 R2 U' B2 R2 U2 R2 F2 U B' L B2 R D' F' L2 R2
D #3 F2 D2 U2 B' U2 L2 B2 F' D' B' L B2 F2 U' F' D2 R' D F2
D #4 U D B' U2 B R2 D F2 R2 L B U D' B2 D2 R2 L2 D B2
D #5 F' R L F' B' L U' R' L2 F' D2 B' D2 R2 F2 R2 L2 F2 U2
D Ex#1 U D F' U' F2 L B2 U2 F D F2 D2 L2 F D2 R2 B D2 R2
D Ex#2 R2 U R2 B2 R2 U R2 D' F D2 U F2 L' F2 U B' U B2 F
  Rubik's Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B2 R F2 D2 R D2 R U2 R2 B2 U R2 B' R D2 U' B D2 U2
A #2 B2 R2 D2 U' F2 D R2 U F2 L' B L2 U F R D L' D2 F2
A #3 L B' R D' F' L2 U2 F2 U' F' R2 B2 U' R2 L2 F2 D F2 D R2
A #4 U B' U2 B D F' D' F L' B' R' L2 U2 F2 D2 F2 R2 D R2
A #5 L' D' R' D' B R L2 F2 R D R B2 U2 F2 R2 B2 R B2 U2 R'
A Ex#1 L F R' L2 B2 U' D' F2 D' L D B' L2 F' U2 F2 B' R2 F2
A Ex#2 R' F2 D2 B2 F2 L F2 D2 B2 L U' L2 D B' D F' D2 F2 L
B #1 R2 D2 B' L2 R2 F' R2 U2 F' L' U' R B2 U' F2 U' R D2 F2
B #2 R2 B' U D2 B2 L' U' B2 D F' B2 D2 R2 F2 U' R2 D' F2 D L2
B #3 F D2 F U2 F2 D2 B' L2 F' R2 F2 D' L' B2 R' U2 F2 D R B U2
B #4 F2 R' B2 D2 R2 D2 R2 U2 F2 R' B U2 F U' F' R2 U F D' B'
B #5 D' B2 D' L2 D2 F2 R2 U' F2 L' F R B2 U2 B' D' F R' U L2
B Ex#1 R F2 D2 U2 L F2 R D2 F2 D' F D B U R D' L2 U' F' U'
B Ex#2 R U2 L' F2 U2 R2 B2 D2 R' D' F' U R U' R2 D' L2 D B U2
C #1 B2 R' F2 B' L D' R2 B' L U' R U' R2 F2 D2 F2 D' F2 R2
C #2 D2 R' U F' D R' D B' U' R' D L2 U2 L2 F R2 F L2 U2 D2
C #3 D L F' L U' L2 F' B' R D F2 R2 L' U2 D2 L' F2 B2 U2
C #4 D F U' F R' L2 D' L2 D2 B L B2 U' B2 L2 D2 L2
C #5 F' R2 D2 R2 B2 R2 B2 F D2 B' R F U' L D' B D U F2 D2 B
C Ex#1 U R' F' R2 L B U2 L D' L F U' D2 F2 R2 U D2 L2 B2 L2
C Ex#2 R2 B2 U2 B' D2 B' U2 R2 D2 F U2 R' D U L D' L B2 F' D
  Rubik's Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L D2 L2 B2 U2 L B2 U F' D B2 R2 F2 R2 B' U' F D
A #2 R2 F2 U2 F2 U B2 R2 D L2 B2 F R D' L2 D2 F' L U L2 R'
A #3 B2 R D' B' R' F U D B D2 R B U2 F2 B2 L2 B L2
A #4 B2 D2 U B2 R2 D' U2 B2 L D L2 U' F' U R D B' R2 D
A #5 U2 B2 R U2 L F2 D2 R B D' R' U2 B' L D' B' F2 D
A Ex#1 L2 F2 U F2 D' B2 R2 D' R2 B2 R U F' L B R U L B2
A Ex#2 R2 L2 U' B' L' D' F2 R F U' B' L' U2 L U2 L2 F2 U2 R' F2
  2x2x2 Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U R' U' F R U' F' R U2 R' F
A #2 R F U' F R' U' F R2 U2 F' U'
A #3 R' F R U' R U2 R2 U' R U F2
A #4 U R' U' F U2 F R U R2 U F'
A #5 U R' F2 U' R U' R U' R' U2 R'
A Ex#1 R' U' F' U2 F R U' R' U2 R U2
A Ex#2 U R' U2 R U' R' U2 F2 U' F U2
B #1 U' R' F U2 R2 F' R2 F' U2 R U2
B #2 R F' R2 F' U2 F U' R U' R2 F
B #3 U' R F' R2 F U F' U' F U' R2
B #4 R' U F U' R' U' F U2 F U' R
B #5 U2 R' F U' R' U' F U' R2 F R2
B Ex#1 R' U' F2 R U R' F U' R2 F' U2
B Ex#2 U R2 F R U2 R U' R2 F R' U'
C #1 U' R2 U' F' R' U R' F R U' R'
C #2 U R U' F' R' U2 F U' F U2 R2
C #3 U2 R2 F U F' R U2 R U' R' U2
C #4 U R' F U2 F U2 F R' U' F R2
C #5 U R U' R2 F2 U' R F U R U2
C Ex#1 R F' U2 F U' R U R' F U R
C Ex#2 R U' R' U' R U' R2 F R' F U'
D #1 U' R' U2 R U2 F U2 F U' F2 R2
D #2 R' U2 F U R' F U2 F U2 F' U'
D #3 U2 R U2 F' R2 U' R U2 R' U2 F
D #4 R U2 F' R2 U R U' R U2 R2 U2
D #5 R' F' U' R U R F' R2 U2 F' R
D Ex#1 R U' R' U2 R' F2 R2 U' R' U2 R
D Ex#2 R' U2 R U2 R' U F U' F' R U'
  2x2x2 Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U R' U' F' U' R U' R2 F R U2
A #2 R' U' F U' R U' R' U F2 R' U'
A #3 U2 R U2 R' U' F U' R U' R' F
A #4 R' U' F R U R U2 R2 F' U2 F2
A #5 R2 U2 R' U R' U' R U' R' F' U2
A Ex#1 R' F U' R2 U R' U F' U' F U'
A Ex#2 R2 U2 R' U' R' F R2 F U' F R
B #1 U R' F R F U2 R2 F' U' R' U
B #2 U' F' R2 U' F' R2 F R U R U'
B #3 U2 R' U' R2 U R U' R2 U' F R2
B #4 R' U2 R U F' R U' R' F U2 F'
B #5 R' F U' R2 F U2 F U' R2 F R
B Ex#1 R2 U' R2 U' R2 F U2 F U2 F' R
B Ex#2 F U2 F R2 U' R' U' R' F2 R U2
  2x2x2 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' R' U2 F R U2 R' U' F R U2
A #2 U2 R F' U2 R2 U' R U2 R' U2 F'
A #3 U R' F U2 R U' F U' R U2 R'
A #4 R F R2 U' F U' F U2 F U' R
A #5 U2 R' U' R' U' F U F U' R2 U'
A Ex#1 R F U2 R U2 R' F U2 R U2 R
A Ex#2 F U2 R2 U2 R2 F U' R U' R U2
  4x4x4 Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 R2 D B2 R2 D B2 U B2 U' B2 L F' U' L' B' R U' B' L' B Fw2 D' Fw2 Uw2 Fw2 U' B' F' U' B' U' Rw2 L' F' B Rw B' D Uw' Rw' Uw2 U' Rw' U' F'
A #2 B' U2 R2 D2 F2 L2 B D2 L2 B R2 U L' D F' L2 D2 B' L' D' U2 Rw2 B Uw2 D B' Uw2 R2 Fw2 U' B2 Rw2 U F Rw D2 B' D F' Uw' Fw' R F Uw Fw2 Uw F2
A #3 B2 F2 R2 B2 L' D2 F2 R' B2 L U2 B L U L' D' U2 R L' U F' Rw2 D L2 Uw2 D' Fw2 D F2 R Uw2 B2 U2 D Fw' U L F Rw2 Fw2 Uw Fw U' Rw2 L2 R'
A #4 L2 D' F2 L' F' R2 B R' F' U' R2 U2 B2 D' F2 L2 D' B2 L2 Rw2 Uw2 L U Fw2 Uw2 B2 L2 R' Fw2 L' U R' Fw L2 B R D B Rw B Uw' L Fw2 Rw2 D2
A #5 B2 U2 R' U2 F2 L2 D2 R' U2 F' U' B2 U2 B U L2 F2 R' B' U Rw2 Uw2 D' R F2 Uw2 D Rw2 B2 U' R Uw2 Fw Uw2 D' L2 F2 Uw' L B' Rw Uw' Rw2 D
A Ex#1 L2 F' R2 D2 B2 R2 D2 F U2 L U B R' D R2 F2 D F' B L' Fw2 U R2 L Fw2 R' U' Fw2 L' B2 D R' Fw' D Fw' F' D' Fw Rw2 D Rw' F2 B' D Fw2
A Ex#2 D2 F2 U2 F D2 B L2 B' U L2 U F2 U2 L' B2 R' D2 R2 Rw2 Uw2 L D' Fw2 B2 Uw2 L D' L2 Fw2 L U' Fw' B2 D' Fw' L2 Fw' Rw U' Fw B2 Uw2 U' Rw'
B #1 D2 B2 D2 B2 R' B2 F2 L' D2 B' U' B U2 B' D L' U2 F R' U2 Fw2 U Rw2 Uw2 B2 U' Fw2 B2 F D' Rw2 U' B' Rw' D2 Rw' U Uw L Fw2 B Uw' Fw2 D Rw'
B #2 F' U2 B2 U2 L B D' R D' L2 U2 B F2 R2 U2 D2 B' U2 B Fw2 Rw2 Uw2 L F' Rw2 F' Rw2 Fw2 L U2 Rw2 R' Uw F2 R2 U R Rw' Uw' Fw2 Rw2 U' R Fw2 L
B #3 F L U2 R2 B' U2 F2 D' B' D' U2 L2 U F2 D' F2 B2 L2 B2 R2 Rw2 Uw2 R' L U L' U Fw2 B2 D L F2 R' Fw U' Fw2 R' D Uw B2 Uw D2 U2 Rw L'
B #4 U2 L2 U2 R' B2 R2 B2 D2 U2 L U F D' F R' B2 R2 D' B' R2 Uw2 Fw2 R D' R Uw2 B2 L U L2 Uw2 B2 L Fw' R' B2 L2 U2 Uw' Rw2 R2 B Uw R2
B #5 R' D2 B2 R B2 F2 L R2 B2 L' D R' F2 L2 U2 F' L2 R B' D Fw2 D U' L' Uw2 D' Fw2 U L' R2 Fw2 U' B' Uw2 D R2 Fw L' Fw2 Rw' Uw Fw U2 D' Fw'
B Ex#1 U2 L2 F2 R2 F' R2 F D2 B R D R U D B L' F D' R' B' Fw2 U' Rw2 D' L2 B' Uw2 D' F2 R2 B' L2 Rw' B R2 F2 Rw Uw F2 R2 B' Rw U' Fw
B Ex#2 F' L2 D2 U2 F L2 B2 D2 F2 L2 D2 L' B2 D' U' L D R' F2 B' L' Uw2 L' F Uw2 R L F D2 Rw2 L B' Uw' L F' Uw2 F' L Rw' F L B U' Rw' B2
C #1 D' L' U B2 L D' B R' U L U2 D2 F2 B D2 R2 F D2 L2 B' Uw2 Fw2 R' Fw2 L R2 D2 B Uw2 R' U2 B' F' Uw F' U' B' Uw2 R F2 Fw' D' Fw2 Uw B2 Rw
C #2 B2 R' B2 U2 B2 D2 U2 R2 U L' R2 B U' B R' D' F B' L' Fw2 L D2 Rw2 D2 B' Rw2 Uw2 L' R2 B2 L' Uw' F2 Uw' U2 R' Uw' Rw' Fw' F2 U' Fw R2 Uw'
C #3 U' R F' D L' D R' U2 R D L2 U2 L2 F2 D2 B D2 U2 B R2 Rw2 D F2 L2 Uw2 U' Fw2 F' Rw2 D' F' B D2 Rw D2 B' L2 B Fw Uw Fw2 D2 R' U2 Rw L'
C #4 F2 L2 R2 D2 U2 B L2 B2 U2 F2 L' B R U L F R2 U' B2 D Fw2 L D' Fw2 U2 B2 R' F2 U' Rw2 R Fw' D F' R' Fw Uw R U2 Fw R' L2 Uw
C #5 B' D' L R U B U2 B2 R F' D2 R' B2 L U2 R2 F2 B2 U2 R2 Fw2 R Uw2 Rw2 D2 F' B2 R Fw2 D2 B2 R2 Uw B' Uw' B Rw' Uw' R' Fw R' B2 Rw' F
C Ex#1 B2 R2 B' R2 U2 F L2 D2 B L' F2 D2 F B2 R' L' B' U F D Uw2 Rw2 F R2 D' Fw2 Rw2 R2 B Rw2 L2 F' U' Rw B R D2 R' B' Uw' Fw' U Fw2 Rw B2
C Ex#2 F2 U R2 U' L2 D2 L2 U' F2 B2 L D' U' B2 D' F B2 L2 U2 L' B Rw2 Fw2 R Uw2 U Rw2 Uw2 U R L U D2 R2 B' L2 Fw F2 Rw2 Fw' U Uw Fw Uw B' D2 F
  4x4x4 Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 B2 D2 B' L2 B' F' R2 U2 L R2 B U' F2 R2 F2 L D B U' Rw2 B' U B' Uw2 B L2 B2 Uw2 F L2 Uw2 Rw' F Rw' D' L' Uw' F' Rw' U' F2 Uw R2 F
A #2 L2 B L2 B L2 F R2 F2 D2 B U2 L' F' U2 F U D F' L U' Fw2 L Fw2 Rw2 L' U L' U2 B2 Uw2 F2 D U Fw D2 F2 L' Fw2 U2 Rw F' R2 Fw L Fw2
A #3 U2 F2 U' L' D' L U' F L2 B' U2 L' B2 R F2 U2 L D2 L B2 Rw2 Uw2 U' Rw2 L2 Fw2 U Fw2 U Fw2 B F Rw' U' Fw2 U F D' Rw' Fw' Rw D2 U2 R L2
A #4 F2 U R2 D2 R2 F2 U2 D L B2 U2 F2 B2 R' B L' B' L' Fw2 Rw2 D B F2 Rw2 B' R2 Uw2 L2 U F D' Rw Uw2 D2 Rw B' Fw Uw F2 Uw2 Rw' Fw2 B'
A #5 U2 B' R' B L2 D' R D R2 U R' B2 L' D2 L F2 R2 U2 L2 D2 Fw2 Rw2 R' D2 Fw2 R' D2 B Rw2 B' Uw' Fw2 R' F' Uw U L Rw' D U2 Fw B Uw
A Ex#1 U2 F B2 U' R' F B D2 R B' D L2 D2 F2 D' R2 D L2 U' L2 U' Uw2 Rw2 Fw2 U2 B U' Fw2 Uw2 B Uw2 R2 U B' R F' Rw' L B2 Uw Rw L Fw2 Rw F Uw' L'
A Ex#2 R2 B2 L D2 F2 L' D2 F2 B2 L2 R' D' F2 L D' B R B2 U2 R2 Uw2 Rw2 Fw2 U L2 U Fw2 U' B Rw2 D' B L2 Rw R2 U' B2 U' Rw2 Fw D U' Fw' Uw Fw B'
B #1 R2 U2 L2 R2 F R2 B L2 U2 L2 U' F2 L' D L' B' U2 R' U F' Uw2 B' Rw2 U' Rw2 D' F Uw2 D2 Fw2 F' L2 F Rw' F L D2 U' Rw' Fw' U' Fw' L Fw'
B #2 B2 R2 B L2 B' L2 D2 F' U2 F' L' U' L R2 D' F2 R2 B L' Fw2 R' B2 R L' Fw2 Uw2 R F' Rw2 L2 F' Uw' R2 B2 L Uw2 D2 Fw2 Rw' B' Uw L D' R' B2
B #3 B2 L2 U' B2 D' U L2 F2 L2 D B R L2 D' L F' L' B2 R2 U2 Uw2 L Uw2 Fw2 F' Rw2 R2 F' U2 D2 L F Rw2 Uw' L D' F' B2 U Fw Rw Fw' D F' Rw2 Fw2
B #4 L2 U' R2 F2 D' B2 D' F2 U2 F B' L' F' B2 R F2 R2 D2 L D Uw2 F' U2 Fw2 Rw2 D2 Fw2 F D' L2 U F' Rw' B' L F Rw' Uw Rw2 Fw Rw' F' Rw L' D'
B #5 D B2 R2 D B2 U F2 D R2 L' B2 L' D F R' F2 B L F R2 Rw2 Uw2 L' R2 B2 U L Fw2 Rw2 Uw2 U' Rw2 U' Fw Rw2 F Uw2 Rw' U2 Fw F' B' Rw L
B Ex#1 F B2 U2 B' U2 B' U2 F L2 B' R D B D2 F' B2 L F R' B' Uw2 B F Uw2 L F R2 Uw2 L Uw2 B L' Fw2 Uw' L' Fw2 R Uw Rw2 R' Fw' Rw' F' D2 Rw
B Ex#2 U2 B2 D2 B2 R' D2 R' U2 L' D2 L2 U' D2 L F B L D2 B' Rw2 Fw2 Uw2 B D2 Rw2 L' Uw2 F2 Uw2 F L B Uw' R2 Fw2 Uw D L2 Fw' Uw' Fw2 Rw R Fw D2
  4x4x4 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 F' U2 D2 L2 F2 D2 F2 D' B' R U2 L2 B2 R2 B D' L Rw2 B' U D' Fw2 L2 Uw2 U2 Fw2 F' B2 Rw U R' F2 L2 B2 Uw R2 Fw' R2 Uw Fw F' Rw2
A #2 R2 U' R2 B2 D' F2 D L2 D L2 F2 L D' R2 L D' F' U2 B' L' Rw2 Uw2 R Fw2 B2 D' F2 U' L2 Fw2 R Uw2 F L' Fw F' Rw2 Uw2 Rw Fw Uw B Rw B
A #3 F2 R' B2 L F2 D2 R B D' L' D2 U B2 L' D U F' Uw2 B Uw2 L F' L R' F Uw2 B' Rw2 Fw2 B Uw R2 D2 L D' U Fw' Rw2 L' R' Uw Fw' Uw'
A #4 R2 F' L2 U2 R2 F U2 B2 L2 R' D' B' D2 R2 B2 D2 U' R D2 U' Rw2 D2 Fw2 F D2 L2 Fw2 U2 Rw2 R' D2 F' Uw B' F D2 R' Fw' Rw2 D Fw' Rw2 F Uw' R
A #5 L' B2 U2 R' F2 R D2 B2 L' U2 L' D B' D B F U R U2 B' F Fw2 R' F2 Uw2 B Uw2 B' L B' R F Uw2 R Uw Fw2 R' D' L F2 Rw Fw' Uw2 L2 B' D Fw
A Ex#1 R B2 D F2 D2 L B' D' R' B2 U2 D2 F L2 B R2 B' U2 D2 R2 Uw2 Fw2 F L B Uw2 R' L D2 B' L' Fw2 B' Uw' B F' L' Uw U' F Rw' Uw R F2 Rw2
A Ex#2 R2 D2 L U2 D2 L' F2 U2 B2 L2 F2 U' B2 L B' U2 D' F2 D B F' Fw2 Rw2 U R B2 D2 Fw2 U' R B2 U' Rw2 R B' R2 Fw' L U2 R' Fw' Uw Rw Fw' F B2 Rw2
  5x5x5 Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D' Fw' Bw' B' L' D2 B' Lw' Dw Lw D L2 R2 U' Fw' L R Fw2 F B Uw B' Dw' B R Rw2 L B2 F2 U2 Rw' Bw' F Uw2 L' Fw' Rw2 L2 D2 Lw' Fw Lw Uw Bw' F Uw F2 Lw' Bw' Uw Dw2 F2 D B U' Uw2 Bw' Dw' B Fw
A #2 Uw Dw2 Bw2 B2 U' B D' B L' B' R Dw Bw2 Fw' L' Lw2 Rw' F' Bw Lw Dw' Rw2 Bw F Rw' R' U Rw2 B2 Bw2 Fw' D' R' F Rw Dw Fw' Uw' D' B R' B2 Bw' Lw' Uw' Bw L2 B Dw R2 Uw2 Lw Dw Uw' Bw' Dw' B' L U2 D2
A #3 Uw' L2 U2 Bw' B2 Uw Fw' Lw2 Fw' Uw2 R2 Fw U' D2 L2 B' L U' Fw2 Uw2 B2 U' B Rw' Bw B R' L2 U Fw' U2 Rw L' Uw U' Dw' Rw L2 Lw D2 Fw' Rw2 F2 Lw B U2 B' R Rw D2 Rw B' R' Uw Fw Uw2 L' Rw' D Lw
A #4 B' Lw' R' Uw2 Rw2 Bw U Fw Rw' Fw' Lw Rw U Uw' B' Lw' B2 Bw2 R Fw' Dw L2 B2 Fw2 D2 L' F D2 Lw2 Fw' Lw L2 Uw2 L F' B2 Fw Dw' F Dw' Fw2 Dw2 F' D' Uw2 Dw2 Fw' R B' Dw2 B2 Lw' Uw' R B2 D' Dw' Rw U2 Lw'
A #5 Fw R2 U R' Dw2 Fw2 F' Bw' Rw' L' U2 Rw2 R2 Bw D Fw' D' Lw2 Dw2 Rw' D2 U' Dw' B' R2 D' Dw R Uw Rw D' L Rw2 D Bw Uw' D R2 Rw' U B2 Fw L B' Rw2 Fw' Bw2 Rw Bw' D' Bw2 Lw' B Uw' Dw Bw' R' Rw' U Fw2
A Ex#1 U2 Lw2 Fw2 Rw' Bw Uw Rw B U' F2 L D' B Bw Lw' R' F' B2 R Fw B2 Lw' Rw Dw' F' R' Lw2 Fw2 F D' U2 Fw' F' R2 B Lw2 Fw2 L Rw2 Dw Fw' R' Rw Lw D2 L Uw2 F Dw' Uw' Fw' R' Lw U' Bw Fw2 D' Fw2 Bw' Dw'
A Ex#2 Fw2 Dw' Rw2 Uw F2 Lw Rw2 R' Fw' U' R Fw D' R' Dw' Bw Rw2 Dw Uw2 F Rw Uw2 L Uw' D R2 D2 U Bw D' Bw2 Fw' R Fw' Uw' Dw' U' Lw2 L' Fw' Lw U2 D Rw' L D' B Bw Fw Uw Bw Lw2 Bw' R2 L2 Uw' R2 L2 Fw2 Bw2
B #1 Lw2 R' Dw Bw2 B2 Rw' B Lw2 L' Rw Uw' U Lw Rw F U2 Rw2 D2 L2 Lw2 Bw D' F2 Fw2 Dw' Fw2 U D2 Rw2 D2 U' F2 L' Uw2 U Fw' Uw D' Lw2 B Bw D Lw F' Dw2 Bw2 R' Rw Lw Bw2 Fw' Dw L R Rw' Lw' D' Fw Uw' B
B #2 F' L Dw' F2 Lw2 Bw2 F2 B2 D2 Bw2 L2 Uw2 F' B R2 L2 Bw Rw2 B2 Fw Dw2 D R' F R' U' Fw F' L2 B R Uw2 Fw U2 Bw L Fw2 U2 Lw2 Uw2 D Dw2 Rw' D' U' Bw Uw R2 Bw F B' Uw' Lw F Lw2 F2 U' Dw Lw2 F'
B #3 Dw Bw Lw Bw' Dw Uw B Lw Uw2 Fw' Bw' L2 U2 Fw' Uw' D2 U' Lw R2 Uw Rw' Uw2 L2 Lw' R' D B' Fw2 U2 Rw' D2 L R' Bw D2 Uw U L2 D F D Lw2 Rw' Uw2 Bw' L2 Bw2 L B D F2 R2 Bw2 U' Uw' Bw Rw' R2 F Rw
B #4 Dw2 U D' Lw U' Lw' B U Rw' Bw2 L Bw' R Bw Uw Rw Lw B' R' F Uw' D2 Bw' U2 Uw Lw R Bw2 Lw2 Dw2 B D2 Lw Uw' Rw Uw' B2 Rw Bw B Lw2 Dw2 L Bw2 Dw' Fw Lw D2 Rw' U Fw2 B2 Bw' D2 Bw' Dw' Fw Uw' D2 U
B #5 Lw2 L' Bw Rw Bw Uw Bw' L' R' Rw2 F2 Uw Lw2 Uw2 F2 L F2 D' Lw' F2 Dw' D' F2 Dw R' Lw2 Fw Rw2 Lw2 Fw2 B U2 B' R Rw2 Bw Rw2 Bw L2 Fw' D2 Dw' L' F' Fw' Lw' Fw Uw2 R' D2 Uw' Bw2 D' Fw' U2 Bw2 F2 Uw F2 Fw2
B Ex#1 D' Rw' Fw Uw' D2 Fw' U Bw L B D Uw Dw2 Rw' Fw F' Rw' U' Dw F Bw' U D Bw2 Dw2 D2 B' Dw R Lw Bw2 Rw2 Uw' Bw Uw2 B2 Dw' Lw R2 Uw' U Dw' Rw R' Bw Lw2 Bw' Rw L2 R2 Lw Fw' Lw2 Rw Fw' Rw R2 Fw2 Rw Fw'
B Ex#2 Lw2 Uw2 D' Fw2 Lw L2 Fw2 U' Bw2 Fw' U Lw L' Bw Dw F2 Lw' F Dw Lw' F' R2 Fw' D' F2 Fw' Uw2 U L2 Bw Lw Rw' Uw B L2 R' Lw U' Lw2 Fw2 Bw' Uw2 R' F L2 Lw Fw Dw Bw Lw Bw2 D' B' D2 Lw Bw' Rw2 R2 Bw2 D2
  5x5x5 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Lw B L2 Lw2 D L2 Dw2 Lw' D Fw' B D Bw2 F Lw2 Rw2 Uw' U R2 B2 L B2 F R' Fw2 Rw2 R2 L' Bw' Lw2 R L2 Fw' Lw2 U2 Rw' Fw Uw2 Dw Lw Fw2 D' L Dw Lw2 U Rw Dw L2 Bw R' L2 B' D' R2 Dw Lw' F' Rw Lw'
A #2 L' Dw' Rw R D2 Dw Rw2 L' Bw D' Uw' Dw R' B2 Dw2 Lw Fw' F2 B2 D F2 B2 Rw2 L2 F2 B Lw2 U2 Fw' L U2 Uw' Rw2 Bw2 Dw Rw' R F L Uw2 U Fw2 L' R' Bw2 U2 Uw F Fw2 D2 Uw2 Bw F Lw' U2 B' F2 Uw' U' Bw2
A #3 Fw' B Lw' L' Bw' Uw U B' D' Bw2 Dw2 Uw D' Lw2 D' Fw2 U2 Rw Bw' Fw' L Fw' U2 Fw2 Dw F' R Lw' F Fw' Bw' R2 Uw2 L' B Lw D Dw Fw' F Bw2 Lw2 Uw' D' R' B2 U2 Dw Rw Fw R' Uw L Dw2 F B U' Lw2 Uw2 Dw'
A #4 L Dw' Bw' Lw2 F2 R' U2 B2 D' Rw2 Fw2 B2 F Bw D Dw Bw' F2 Rw' L' Lw2 Dw' Bw2 U2 Dw2 Uw' L2 Lw R F L2 Rw' Uw Rw' R' Lw U' Lw2 B2 Dw' F Rw L2 Bw Rw D' U' Uw Rw2 Dw2 L2 Fw' Uw2 Lw D2 Uw2 L' Uw' L2 R'
A #5 Fw B2 F2 Rw2 R L' Bw R' U2 B' U F Fw2 L2 Fw' D2 Dw2 U F2 Fw Rw Dw' Lw2 F' D' Dw' B2 L' F' Rw Bw' Lw2 L' Fw F' B2 R D2 Rw2 F D Lw2 F2 Bw' Lw Fw2 Lw' Fw' Dw L' R2 Fw Bw R' Fw R' L2 Dw L2 Lw
A Ex#1 Bw' Lw' F Uw' Fw' L' Rw' Bw2 Dw U' L' Rw' R' Dw B D2 Rw2 Uw Lw' Fw2 Bw' Uw D2 R2 Fw' Uw Bw Dw R Uw Dw2 D' U' Bw2 D' Dw' F Fw Rw' Uw2 R2 Dw' Fw B' U2 Dw' L2 D2 R Lw' F' Lw Bw2 Fw2 Lw' Uw Lw U' Fw2 U'
A Ex#2 Dw' D R' U' Fw Lw' Dw Uw2 D2 Lw2 Uw' Bw2 F' U' Bw2 Uw L Fw2 U R2 Rw Uw2 Fw Uw' R2 Fw2 R B2 Rw2 Bw' Fw2 B2 Rw B D Lw' B2 Dw L Dw Uw2 Fw' F Rw B2 Lw R' Bw2 Lw Dw2 Rw Dw' D' Fw Uw2 U R Uw2 F' R
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 B' D2 B' R2 D2 B R2 B2 L2 B' L F' L' B' R D F U' R' U Rw Uw'
A #2 L2 D' U' F2 U B2 D' R2 U F' R U2 R B' R D2 L B2 F D2 U' Fw Uw
A #3 U B2 F2 U2 B2 D' L2 D2 B2 R D2 B' L' U' R F D B' R D2 U Rw2 Uw2
A Ex#1 L2 U F2 R2 U2 F2 D U L2 U' B' L B2 U L D2 B2 D' F' U' Fw Uw
A Ex#2 L2 D2 R2 B L2 B' F' D2 B2 U' B2 R2 U2 R' U B L F' R B2 Uw
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F2 D' L2 B2 F2 U L2 U F2 U' R' F U' F2 L2 F2 R2 U' R' U' F Uw'
A #2 R2 D' L2 R2 D' F2 D' B2 L2 D' L' F' U' R' U' R2 D2 B' U F Rw'
A #3 R2 U F2 D' F2 U2 F2 R2 D U2 L2 B' R U' F2 D F' L U2 R F' Rw' Uw2
A Ex#1 D2 F2 U2 L2 U2 R2 F U2 F2 D2 L2 D F' U F2 R' D F2 U F2 L Fw' Uw2
A Ex#2 F2 R2 U2 B D2 F2 U2 L2 D2 U' R' D B2 R2 B2 F U B' F2 R
  3x3x3 One-Handed   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F2 R2 D' B2 R2 U B2 L2 D2 B2 F L F R B' F2 D2 R' D2 U2
A #2 L2 B2 R2 F2 U' B2 L2 U2 R D L2 D F D F2 L' B D' B'
A #3 F' D2 L2 D2 F2 U2 B L2 B2 D2 R' B' D' L' F' L2 D' U' L R'
A #4 L2 D2 L2 B2 R2 U' R2 B2 U' B2 U' R' B L2 U F' D2 R' D' R' B
A #5 F' B L F2 R2 D B R L2 U' D2 B2 L2 U2 D2 L' B2 U2 D2
A Ex#1 D' L' U2 B D F' B L2 B' L' U2 R2 B' L2 U2 F2 L2 F
A Ex#2 B2 D B2 R' B2 L2 F U2 D' R' U' D2 L2 D2 L2 B R2 L2 U2 R2
B #1 D2 L' U2 L R2 D2 F2 R' B' R B2 R2 B2 U L B D2
B #2 F' L2 F2 L2 B2 D2 F2 D2 F2 L' B' R' D L' B2 D' U' L R'
B #3 F D2 F2 L2 B D2 R2 F R' F' D2 R D' L U' B U' B F'
B #4 F2 L2 F U2 F R2 D2 U2 F L' B' D B' F R2 D' F' L R B
B #5 L' R2 B2 D2 F2 U2 R2 B' U2 L' F' D R' F2 D2 R2 U' F
B Ex#1 F D2 F' L2 D2 F' R2 F' U2 B2 L D' U2 R U' F L' D B2 R
B Ex#2 F' B2 R U2 B' R B' D L2 F' L2 B2 L2 B2 D F2 D' L2 U F2
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L B2 L2 U' B' R F' U B2 R2 B R2 F' D2 L2 B2 D2 F' L2
A #2 B' R2 U2 L2 D2 B' F2 U2 B U R' F' U2 F2 R2 U' R' D2 U2 B2
A #3 R2 D2 U2 F2 D2 L' R' F2 D L' F D R' F' U2 F D' R' D2
A #4 R' B' R' U' B D2 L' D' R' U2 L B2 L2 F D2 R2 B' L2 B2 D2
A #5 L2 B R L U L D R D R' B U' L2 U D R2 L2
A Ex#1 B2 D2 U2 B' R2 B U2 B D2 B2 R' F2 D L D' F D2 B2 R' D'
A Ex#2 D2 L' F2 L' B2 F2 U2 L2 D' L F2 D' R2 F' U2 R2 F L R2
  Pyraminx   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' B L B L B' U' L' U R' B r'
A #2 B' R' U B R' L' R L' B' R' L u' l' b'
A #3 R U L U R' B' R' B L U' R' u l' r b'
A #4 R' B R U L U' L' U' B R' B u' l' r b
A #5 R' L' B U' R' B R U' R L U' l r' b
A Ex#1 R' L' R' L' B' R L U L' R' L u' r b'
A Ex#2 B' L U' R' U L' B' U' B' R' L' u l' r' b
B #1 R U B' L' R L R' L B R' L u l' r' b
B #2 L' U L U L R L' B' L' U R l' r' b
B #3 R B' R B' L B' U' L' U' B' U r'
B #4 B' R L U' B U L' U' L' U B l r' b
B #5 R' B' R U' B L B U' B' R' U' l r b'
B Ex#1 U B L B' R B' R L' U L' U' u r
B Ex#2 U L' R' B U L U' B R' L' R' l b'
C #1 U B' L' U' R B U' R L R U u l b
C #2 U L' B' R' B' L' R U B L R' u' l r b
C #3 L U L' B' R B U' L R U' B l' r b'
C #4 B' L' U R' B' U R L R' B' U u' l' r'
C #5 R L' R B R' U' L' B' U L R' u' l r b
C Ex#1 U' B L' U' R' B' R L' B' L' B l b
C Ex#2 R L R U' R' U' L B' L R' L' u r' b
  Pyraminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B L B' L R' U' B U' R' B R u' l' r'
A #2 U' B L' B R' L B L' R' B' R u l r'
A #3 L' U' B U B U' B' L B' U' B' u l' b
A #4 R' L' U' L R' L U' L R' L B u' l' r' b
A #5 U' L B R U' L U L U L' U' l' r b
A Ex#1 U' L' R B U B R U' L' U' B' u'
A Ex#2 L' B U' R U' B' R' B L' U B u' l r' b
  Skewb   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L R L R L U' B' U B R B'
A #2 L R B' L U R' L U' B' L' R
A #3 L R B' U R U' R' L R' B' U'
A #4 L R L B U L' U R L B R
A #5 L R L U R L' U' B U R L
A Ex#1 L R' L U B' L' B R' B R U'
A Ex#2 L R L B' U' B L B U' L B'
B #1 L R' L' R L U L' R U' L' R
B #2 L R L U' R' U L' U' R L' U'
B #3 L R L U R' U' R B L U' B
B #4 L R L B R' U L B' R U L
B #5 L R B R B U B' L' U L' B
B Ex#1 L R L U' B L B' L B' R L
B Ex#2 L R U B L R L U' R' B' R'
  Skewb   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L R B U' B L' R' U B U B'
A #2 L R L U B' L' U R' B L' U
A #3 L R B L' R' B U B' L' R B'
A #4 L R L' B U' R L' B R U' R
A #5 L R B U B' U R B' R B L
A Ex#1 L R L R U R' L B' U' B' R'
A Ex#2 L R L' R' B' R B' L' R B U'
  Square-1   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (-5,0) / (5,-1) / (1,-2) / (6,-3) / (-3,0) / (-3,-1) / (-3,-3) / (3,0) / (0,-4) / (-4,0) / (-2,0) /
A #2 (0,5) / (3,0) / (-2,-5) / (3,0) / (5,-4) / (1,-2) / (0,-4) / (-3,0) / (-3,-2) / (-4,-1) / (0,-5)
A #3 (0,-4) / (0,3) / (-3,0) / (3,-3) / (-5,-5) / (5,-3) / (-3,0) / (-3,-1) / (6,-2) / (2,-3) / (0,-1) / (0,-2) /
A #4 (-5,0) / (3,3) / (-1,-4) / (6,-3) / (0,-2) / (3,0) / (1,-4) / (0,-4) / (4,-3) / (4,0) / (4,-2)
A #5 (0,5) / (-5,-2) / (-1,-4) / (-3,0) / (4,-2) / (2,0) / (-3,0) / (-2,-3) / (0,-3) / (0,-4) / (-2,0) / (0,-4) / (4,0)
A Ex#1 (-5,0) / (6,-3) / (-4,5) / (4,-3) / (3,-3) / (3,0) / (-5,-4) / (-2,0) / (2,-2) / (-2,0) / (1,-4) / (-3,0)
A Ex#2 (-2,-3) / (-4,-1) / (0,-3) / (-2,-2) / (-3,-3) / (0,-1) / (-3,0) / (0,-3) / (5,0) / (-4,0) / (1,0) / (6,0)
B #1 (0,2) / (0,-3) / (1,-2) / (-3,-3) / (2,0) / (0,-3) / (-3,-1) / (-5,0) / (5,-4) / (0,-2) / (1,-4) / (0,-2) / (-3,0)
B #2 (-5,0) / (-4,2) / (1,1) / (3,0) / (2,-1) / (-5,0) / (-3,-3) / (1,0) / (4,-2) / (2,0) / (-2,-1) / (-1,0) /
B #3 (-5,0) / (5,5) / (-3,3) / (3,0) / (-5,-5) / (-4,0) / (6,-3) / (2,-5) / (4,0) / (2,-1) / (-2,0) / (0,-3) /
B #4 (-2,0) / (3,0) / (0,6) / (-4,-4) / (4,-2) / (-4,-1) / (-2,0) / (-3,0) / (-1,-2) / (4,0) / (4,-4) / (0,-2) / (-4,0)
B #5 (1,3) / (0,3) / (-3,3) / (-1,-1) / (1,-2) / (3,-4) / (3,0) / (2,0) / (6,-5) / (-3,-4) / (6,-4) /
B Ex#1 (-3,5) / (0,3) / (-2,-5) / (-1,-4) / (-5,-2) / (-3,-4) / (-3,-3) / (-5,-2) / (0,-2) / (6,0) / (0,-2) /
B Ex#2 (1,-3) / (6,-3) / (-4,-4) / (0,-3) / (0,-3) / (1,0) / (-3,-3) / (5,-2) / (2,-4) / (-4,0) / (3,0) /
  Square-1   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (4,0) / (-3,0) / (-3,0) / (0,-3) / (-1,-1) / (3,0) / (3,0) / (0,-5) / (-3,-3) / (6,-3) / (-2,0) / (0,-4) / (4,0) / (-3,0)
A #2 (0,2) / (0,-3) / (6,-3) / (-2,-2) / (-3,0) / (-4,-3) / (6,-3) / (0,-5) / (0,-4) / (-3,0) /
A #3 (1,3) / (2,-1) / (-3,0) / (-2,-5) / (5,-1) / (1,-3) / (3,0) / (-4,-5) / (3,-4) / (-1,0) / (2,0) / (0,-2)
A #4 (1,0) / (-4,2) / (1,-5) / (5,-4) / (-2,0) / (3,0) / (-4,-3) / (-2,0) / (2,0) / (6,-2) / (0,-1) / (-1,0) / (6,0)
A #5 (0,5) / (0,-3) / (3,0) / (-3,0) / (-5,-5) / (-1,-4) / (4,0) / (-3,-3) / (1,0) / (-4,0) / (-2,-4) / (6,-4)
A Ex#1 (0,-1) / (0,3) / (-3,0) / (1,-5) / (-3,-3) / (3,0) / (6,-4) / (0,-3) / (-1,0) / (0,-2) / (-2,-2) / (-1,0) / (4,-4)
A Ex#2 (1,-3) / (2,-4) / (1,-2) / (-1,-1) / (-3,0) / (0,-5) / (0,-3) / (-2,-3) / (0,-4) / (2,0) / (3,-2) / (6,-2)
Alan Guillermo Crespo Bahamondes    Chile
Alan Guillermo Crespo Bahamondes
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 8 10.52   12.95   12.08 13.71 13.06 19.42 10.52
Second round 7 11.30   12.89   14.29 12.83 11.30 11.55 15.00
First round 13 11.21   14.03   11.21 15.67 11.36 15.87 15.05
2x2x2 Cube Second round 28 4.24   7.93   4.24 4.86 6.00 12.92 15.99
First round 5 3.15   5.23   5.44 4.93 3.15 5.31 DNF
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 40.27   46.00   40.27 52.45 45.83 44.61 47.56
Second round 4 45.63   49.26   46.74 45.63 54.96 2:00.41 46.07
First round 2 40.61   43.68   45.33 44.61 40.61 41.10 51.60
5x5x5 Cube Final 4 1:35.84   1:41.97   1:42.36 1:35.84 1:37.96 1:45.60 1:51.52
First round 10 1:39.18   2:04.98   2:21.90 1:39.18 2:09.21 2:04.20 2:01.52
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 17.76   23.26   29.71 23.26 17.76 23.25 23.26
First round 4 19.73   24.26   29.40 23.99 24.65 24.13 19.73
Pyraminx First round 9 8.16   12.39   14.37 17.04 9.16 8.16 13.63
Skewb First round 12 10.87   12.62   15.52 13.19 13.02 11.64 10.87
Square-1 First round 13 52.22   1:03.59   54.98 1:21.44 54.35 DNF 52.22
Alejandro Ignacio Mera Vidal    Chile
Alejandro Ignacio Mera Vidal
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 48 21.52   25.63   28.44 22.03 36.24 26.42 21.52
2x2x2 Cube First round 56 7.96   15.24   7.96 24.23 11.50 28.59 9.99
4x4x4 Cube First round 43 1:38.34   1:57.13   2:10.78 1:38.34 1:58.62 1:41.99 DNF
Alexis Mellado    Chile
Alexis Mellado
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 75 38.35   41.66   50.72 41.76 40.73 38.35 42.48
Alvaro Rodríguez    Chile
Alvaro Rodríguez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 29 16.98   17.90   19.02 16.98 18.22 17.44 18.04
First round 29 17.93   18.97   20.72 19.90 18.15 17.93 18.85
2x2x2 Cube Second round 25 6.83   7.58   8.37 6.83 6.99 7.37 11.59
First round 29 4.14   7.77   10.58 7.92 7.71 7.67 4.14
4x4x4 Cube First round 30 1:23.74   1:28.96   1:27.73 1:23.74 1:33.89 1:40.63 1:25.25
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 5 3:22.83   DNF   3:22.83 DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 19 32.44   38.47   32.44 36.97 41.63 36.80 42.91
Square-1 First round 12 43.10   1:02.08   43.10 1:09.38 1:02.31 54.54 DNF
André Vigneau    Chile
André Vigneau
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 33 16.77   20.18   DNF 18.97 20.15 21.42 16.77
First round 21 13.76   16.64   16.47 16.59 17.06 16.85 13.76
2x2x2 Cube Final 11 4.85   6.01   6.02 6.03 6.72 5.97 4.85
Second round 12 3.51   5.77   3.51 5.04 5.64 6.63 10.30
First round 12 5.26   5.63   5.26 11.86 5.93 5.34 5.63
4x4x4 Cube Second round 18 51.81   1:09.08   1:08.50 1:09.95 1:11.99 51.81 1:08.80
First round 12 51.07   1:00.15   59.04 57.60 1:09.28 1:03.81 51.07
5x5x5 Cube First round 11 1:50.64   2:08.93   2:27.57 2:35.48 1:53.70 2:05.52 1:50.64
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 11 22.45   25.97   23.33 28.27 26.31 28.64 22.45
First round 15 26.63   32.42   26.63 32.08 31.75 34.28 33.43
Pyraminx Final 11 7.65   12.40   11.94 7.65 11.49 13.76 15.78
First round 2 7.46   8.51   9.17 8.50 7.85 7.46 13.45
Angel Alfaro Palacios    Chile
Angel Alfaro Palacios
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 20 14.50   15.57   15.52 14.50 15.71 16.37 15.49
First round 26 16.47   17.92   20.34 19.04 16.55 16.47 18.16
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 23 36.09   42.08   40.37 56.96 47.84 38.04 36.09
Bastian Cornejo Llano    Chile
Bastian Cornejo Llano
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 43 18.71   23.59   18.71 24.76 22.85 DNF 23.16
Bastian Gallardo    Chile
Bastian Gallardo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 87 1:02.36   1:22.91   1:44.68 1:02.62 DNF 1:02.36 1:21.44
Bastián León    Chile
Bastián León
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 9 11.32   12.97   11.41 13.66 17.00 13.85 11.32
Second round 16 12.65   15.07   13.39 20.27 12.65 17.31 14.52
First round 8 12.40   13.45   13.35 12.40 14.08 12.93 17.90
2x2x2 Cube Final 14 3.86   7.22   3.86 7.38 10.36 5.84 8.44
Second round 15 4.51   6.21   DNF 5.72 4.84 8.07 4.51
First round 9 5.09   5.49   5.09 5.93 5.30 5.25 6.05
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 52.87   56.60   58.19 55.56 1:06.16 56.06 52.87
Second round 6 49.48   53.28   50.12 52.65 57.06 1:01.47 49.48
First round 10 54.75   58.10   58.56 54.75 1:01.37 58.47 57.26
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 19.13   23.13   19.75 26.69 22.95 27.09 19.13
First round 10 20.90   28.07   35.57 21.27 20.90 30.41 32.52
Pyraminx First round 35 13.31   18.88   19.34 17.76 19.54 20.74 13.31
Skewb First round 25 10.38   20.24   23.89 22.72 14.10 10.38 DNF
Benjamin Alonso Simon Fuentes    Chile
Benjamin Alonso Simon Fuentes
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 44 20.45   23.76   24.56 29.52 20.45 22.84 23.88
2x2x2 Cube Second round 21 5.34   7.09   10.42 6.97 6.79 7.52 5.34
First round 32 6.55   8.05   8.44 6.55 7.81 11.69 7.90
4x4x4 Cube First round 39 1:39.22   1:52.48   1:42.68 1:39.22 1:46.16 DNF 2:08.59
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 33 52.50   1:15.65   1:14.54 1:13.73 52.50 1:18.69 DNF
Pyraminx First round 32 14.89   18.74   17.86 20.69 21.76 14.89 17.67
Skewb Final 9 8.64   11.11   13.70 DNF 10.71 8.91 8.64
First round 4 6.28   8.36   7.79 6.28 9.57 9.81 7.71
Benjamin Guerrero    Chile
Benjamin Guerrero
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 77 34.84   42.28   43.50 36.98 46.37 50.86 34.84
Bernardo Arenas Cisternas    Chile
Bernardo Arenas Cisternas
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 79 40.25   48.64   45.57 48.51 40.25 1:01.86 51.83
Bruno Gálvez    Chile
Bruno Gálvez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 10 11.80   13.07   13.01 12.39 13.82 17.94 11.80
Second round 10 10.83   13.44   10.83 13.00 12.90 14.41 17.35
First round 7 11.98   12.83   12.13 13.12 11.98 14.94 13.24
4x4x4 Cube Second round 21 1:06.01   1:13.27   1:19.38 1:10.62 1:09.82 1:06.01 1:35.98
First round 15 53.55   1:02.55   1:11.45 1:00.04 1:10.38 53.55 57.23
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 17 28.20   34.79   28.20 34.05 44.99 38.05 32.27
Pyraminx Final 6 8.53   11.41   10.94 9.44 8.53 13.84 16.27
First round 8 7.38   11.57   9.74 14.73 12.30 12.68 7.38
Claudio Pozo Zamora    Chile
Claudio Pozo Zamora
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube First round 47 10.22   11.41   12.18 10.84 11.22 12.42 10.22
4x4x4 Cube First round 36 1:32.98   1:39.76   2:08.40 1:38.79 1:32.98 1:42.13 1:38.35
Skewb First round 20 11.25   18.15   22.29 12.28 11.25 19.87 24.34
Cristian Iturra Roa    Chile
Cristian Iturra Roa
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 31 15.55   18.59   19.60 15.55 22.54 20.60 15.58
First round 25 14.83   17.46   15.47 20.20 18.73 18.17 14.83
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 20 36.34   38.91   38.92 39.72 38.09 36.34 DNF
Cristóbal José Torres Garcés    Chile
Cristóbal José Torres Garcés
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 60 26.58   31.27   38.59 31.12 32.89 26.58 29.79
2x2x2 Cube First round 45 10.35   10.94   11.93 10.74 10.35 10.78 11.29
4x4x4 Cube First round 46 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 35 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Pyraminx First round 31 13.77   17.74   14.35 28.95 24.72 13.77 14.16
Diego Cárdenas    Chile
Diego Cárdenas
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 25 14.56   17.30   18.82 16.42 20.98 14.56 16.67
First round 20 14.32   16.46   15.25 18.28 15.85 18.36 14.32
2x2x2 Cube Second round 23 4.23   7.29   4.23 8.01 13.74 7.37 6.49
First round 19 5.45   6.28   5.45 7.34 DNF 5.62 5.89
4x4x4 Cube Second round 14 59.05   1:03.62   1:17.02 59.05 1:08.74 59.17 1:02.94
First round 16 59.55   1:03.53   59.55 1:01.04 1:05.65 1:03.91 1:10.33
5x5x5 Cube Final 9 1:46.00   1:53.41   DNF 1:52.61 1:52.06 1:46.00 1:55.55
First round 8 1:48.06   1:57.67   1:54.44 2:01.68 1:56.90 2:06.03 1:48.06
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 16 24.68   33.98   44.44 24.68 44.79 29.23 28.28
First round 16 26.23   34.03   DNF 28.05 41.35 32.70 26.23
Pyraminx First round 40 17.90   20.78   DNF 20.81 23.21 18.32 17.90
Skewb First round 27 10.94   22.22   DNF 10.94 24.90 17.43 24.34
Diego Esteban Valdebenito    Chile
Diego Esteban Valdebenito
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 56 27.29   29.59   30.33 27.74 30.69 27.29 31.35
2x2x2 Cube Second round 20 4.59   6.88   7.04 8.86 5.58 8.01 4.59
First round 23 6.00   7.08   6.94 7.71 6.00 8.03 6.59
Pyraminx Final 17 10.28   16.72   16.53 17.79 10.28 16.21 17.41
First round 14 10.16   13.46   18.30 10.16 16.09 13.43 10.85
Skewb First round 17 12.33   15.55   14.95 13.52 12.33 18.18 18.32
Diego Garrido    Chile
Diego Garrido
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube Second round 13 4.79   5.82   7.92 6.14 4.79 5.75 5.57
First round 22 6.09   6.89   6.09 7.26 7.59 6.62 6.79
4x4x4 Cube Final 9 57.51   1:04.15   1:01.48 DNF 57.51 1:03.72 1:07.25
Second round 8 52.33   55.28   56.03 1:09.63 56.79 53.03 52.33
First round 11 51.80   59.23   1:00.43 51.80 1:06.34 1:02.78 54.47
5x5x5 Cube Final 6 1:43.30   1:48.33   1:43.89 1:52.49 1:57.92 1:48.61 1:43.30
First round 6 1:33.56   1:47.30   1:52.07 1:48.79 1:44.16 1:48.96 1:33.56
Pyraminx First round 29 15.72   17.57   15.72 26.22 16.01 16.44 20.25
Skewb First round 18 9.65   15.77   DNF 14.91 21.15 11.26 9.65
Diego Lisboa    Chile
Diego Lisboa
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 62 26.11   32.91   35.85 30.37 39.58 26.11 32.52
Domingo Vio    Chile
Domingo Vio
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 37 19.30   22.04   22.62 23.26 20.24 DNF 19.30
First round 30 16.34   19.07   18.33 28.20 17.42 16.34 21.45
2x2x2 Cube Final 13 4.23   6.41   4.23 8.77 5.45 5.69 8.09
Second round 11 4.37   5.74   4.97 6.56 4.37 9.67 5.68
First round 11 5.06   5.62   7.05 5.15 5.06 5.86 5.85
4x4x4 Cube First round 41 1:48.91   1:54.35   1:48.91 1:51.38 1:52.54 2:19.03 1:59.13
Pyraminx Final 12 10.86   13.60   21.07 11.75 14.84 10.86 14.21
First round 13 9.28   13.36   19.42 17.12 9.28 9.94 13.03
Skewb Final 5 6.17   9.17   10.22 17.38 7.90 6.17 9.39
First round 5 8.17   8.68   8.17 8.69 9.15 8.21 DNF
Duval Valdes Ayala    Chile
Duval Valdes Ayala
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 22 14.17   16.48   16.19 17.82 15.43 14.17 19.05
First round 22 13.20   16.82   16.90 20.51 13.20 15.45 18.12
4x4x4 Cube Second round 13 57.19   1:03.56   1:07.50 1:06.86 1:03.77 57.19 1:00.05
First round 17 58.18   1:03.83   1:07.35 1:01.17 1:02.97 DNF 58.18
5x5x5 Cube First round 12 2:01.23   2:12.30   2:24.33 2:14.98 2:01.23 2:09.58 2:12.33
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 3:01.37   3:54.72   3:01.37 4:56.16 3:46.62
First round 2 2:15.99   DNF   2:15.99 DNF 4:02.23
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 22 30.95   39.68   41.54 39.27 39.63 40.13 30.95
Square-1 First round 11 41.16   51.03   48.71 47.79 57.33 41.16 56.59
Emerson Romero    Chile
Emerson Romero
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 42 18.40   23.26   18.40 22.36 36.84 21.11 26.31
2x2x2 Cube First round 35 6.79   8.56   10.34 15.80 6.79 8.32 7.01
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 25 31.26   43.92   45.55 39.13 52.29 47.08 31.26
Pyraminx First round 33 12.16   18.83   27.66 19.15 14.77 22.57 12.16
Emilio Eleodoro Ramírez Lahsen    Chile
Emilio Eleodoro Ramírez Lahsen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 61 24.20   31.71   28.56 31.13 36.56 35.43 24.20
2x2x2 Cube Second round 33 8.25   10.40   8.25 8.80 15.92 12.23 10.18
First round 39 5.55   10.04   10.53 14.50 8.78 10.80 5.55
4x4x4 Cube First round 44 1:56.37   1:57.95   1:59.00 1:56.37 2:01.11 1:56.85 1:58.01
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 34 57.02   1:16.54   1:03.40 1:19.62 1:26.60 57.02 DNF
Pyraminx First round 30 9.86   17.73   20.34 9.86 34.31 13.48 19.37
Skewb First round 21 11.82   18.17   19.93 17.88 16.71 24.01 11.82
Erick Lemus Fuentes    Chile
Erick Lemus Fuentes
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 3 10.34   11.21   10.70 12.04 10.34 10.88 14.39
Second round 5 11.94   12.55   13.65 14.45 11.94 12.01 11.98
First round 11 11.93   13.90   14.75 12.24 15.91 11.93 14.72
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 3.29   5.13   3.29 5.53 5.48 5.76 4.37
Second round 8 3.32   5.41   3.32 4.41 6.96 6.75 5.06
First round 15 5.12   5.74   5.74 5.12 6.09 6.49 5.40
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 40.54   48.02   51.06 40.97 55.67 52.04 40.54
Second round 3 41.98   48.80   43.23 50.28 41.98 52.88 1:14.07
First round 3 43.84   45.19   44.12 55.10 43.84 44.97 46.49
5x5x5 Cube Final 1 1:19.93   1:22.67   NR 1:19.93 1:21.93 1:24.54 1:25.69 1:21.53
First round 1 1:17.71   NR 1:24.01   1:27.44 1:21.04 1:17.71 DNF 1:23.55
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 2:29.37   DNF   2:29.37 2:45.16 DNF
First round 4 2:58.43   DNF   DNF DNF 2:58.43
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 19.48   24.63   26.14 22.68 25.08 39.06 19.48
First round 12 26.67   30.01   30.59 32.22 26.67 31.93 27.52
Pyraminx Final 7 10.67   11.73   19.17 12.52 11.31 11.36 10.67
First round 10 8.61   12.51   15.66 12.96 8.61 12.01 12.57
Skewb Final 10 9.48   15.02   9.48 16.24 12.52 20.12 16.29
First round 10 8.24   10.33   8.50 10.91 8.24 11.57 26.95
Square-1 First round 8 27.12   41.52   37.69 27.12 48.67 45.66 41.21
Felipe Ahumada Farias    Chile
Felipe Ahumada Farias
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube First round 55 10.47   15.11   10.47 11.92 13.78 45.27 19.63
Pyraminx First round 38 14.33   19.71   18.23 19.24 14.33 21.65 35.92
Felipe Calvo    Chile
Felipe Calvo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 82 38.23   52.31   1:06.38 57.57 50.77 48.59 38.23
2x2x2 Cube First round 59 10.26   18.29   10.26 22.33 18.92 15.56 20.39
Pyraminx First round 44 20.78   31.40   49.12 29.53 20.78 22.83 41.85
Felipe Hernández Castro    Chile
Felipe Hernández Castro
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 67 25.63   36.94   34.92 39.80 25.63 36.11 45.61
2x2x2 Cube First round 53 12.54   13.42   13.88 12.90 12.54 17.28 13.49
Pyraminx First round 36 14.06   19.08   15.34 14.06 22.96 20.25 21.65
Skewb First round 13 7.17   13.13   7.17 13.68 DNF 14.62 11.10
Felipe Medel    Chile
Felipe Medel
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 19 14.12   15.48   14.84 19.70 14.12 15.80 15.80
First round 24 14.25   17.28   16.59 20.19 15.53 14.25 19.72
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 3.34   4.71   3.34 4.81 7.04 5.44 3.89
Second round 2 3.11   4.17   5.90 3.70 4.53 4.28 3.11
First round 2 4.10   4.47   5.52 4.91 4.10 4.10 4.41
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 48.60   56.55   59.04 52.41 48.60 1:03.39 58.20
Second round 7 49.73   54.89   49.73 52.82 54.37 59.97 57.47
First round 8 54.76   56.93   56.38 54.76 57.81 58.00 56.61
5x5x5 Cube Final 7 1:28.52   1:48.61   1:28.52 1:48.62 1:43.81 1:53.40 2:00.14
First round 5 1:33.46   1:44.13   1:33.46 2:03.69 1:46.85 1:45.78 1:39.77
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 3:57.36   DNF   DNF 3:57.36 DNF
First round 7 4:11.54   5:22.20   4:11.54 4:44.53 7:10.54
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 15 23.45   30.12   39.38 27.05 32.98 30.33 23.45
First round 14 22.77   31.36   33.98 22.77 45.67 25.16 34.93
Pyraminx Final 2 6.81   8.72   9.18 8.18 12.01 8.81 6.81
First round 3 7.74   8.81   7.74 11.39 8.53 7.99 9.91
Skewb Final 3 3.94   NR 7.55   6.99 9.62 7.28 3.94 8.38
First round 1 5.43   6.62   6.74 5.43 6.40 6.73 7.29
Square-1 Final 3 22.89   24.92   24.76 22.89 25.70 24.29 28.78
First round 3 15.82   24.54   32.74 15.82 29.08 22.34 22.19
Fernando Alonso Reyes Cabello    Chile
Fernando Alonso Reyes Cabello
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 57 26.60   29.62   30.40 34.16 27.85 30.60 26.60
2x2x2 Cube First round 58 9.31   16.70   9.31 28.10 15.95 11.24 22.92
Fernando Palacios Morales    Chile
Fernando Palacios Morales
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 18 13.22   15.21   17.23 13.22 15.19 13.22 17.36
First round 18 13.28   16.13   18.36 16.66 13.28 13.36 18.50
4x4x4 Cube Second round 22 1:09.93   1:14.60   1:12.59 1:09.93 1:17.59 1:14.10 1:17.11
First round 21 1:02.31   1:12.77   1:04.96 1:25.56 1:17.90 1:02.31 1:15.45
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 23.02   24.72   27.22 23.02 23.51 31.90 23.43
First round 3 22.30   23.82   22.81 22.30 24.38 24.88 24.28
Fernando Villagra    Chile
Fernando Villagra
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 39 20.73   23.93   29.29 25.97 21.86 20.73 23.97
First round 37 20.58   22.15   22.06 28.43 20.58 23.37 21.01
Square-1 First round 14 1:07.75   1:25.65   1:26.93 DNF 1:16.24 1:07.75 1:33.78
Francisco Hernández    Chile
Francisco Hernández
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 80 42.75   50.59   42.75 52.62 49.72 1:03.20 49.43
Francisco Javier Lemes Sáez    Chile
Francisco Javier Lemes Sáez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 14 11.43   14.35   13.50 14.73 11.43 14.95 14.81
Second round 8 11.50   12.99   13.45 13.24 14.96 11.50 12.29
First round 2 10.51   11.52   11.79 12.10 10.51 11.22 11.56
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 1:17.74   DNF   DNF DNF 1:17.74
First round 1 1:11.26   DNF   DNF 1:11.26 DNF
Francisco Romero Contreras    Chile
Francisco Romero Contreras
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 86 1:06.50   1:20.06   1:13.59 1:06.50 1:23.38 1:23.20 1:30.93
Francisco Rosales    Chile
Francisco Rosales
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 74 37.21   41.47   37.21 39.28 DNF 43.16 41.96
2x2x2 Cube First round 40 9.38   10.27   9.38 10.12 9.97 10.73 11.39
Pyraminx First round 24 12.30   15.78   17.17 15.17 15.00 12.30 36.56
Franco Acuña    Chile
Franco Acuña
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube First round 25 1:07.72   1:18.76   1:17.07 1:07.72 1:27.11 1:44.56 1:12.09
5x5x5 Cube First round 15 2:26.71   2:34.00   2:42.50 2:26.71 2:30.82 2:45.65 2:28.68
Skewb First round 15 9.48   13.88   10.63 18.21 12.81 23.79 9.48
Gabriel Ignacio Fernández Albarracin    Chile
Gabriel Ignacio Fernández Albarracin
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 59 28.85   30.09   28.85 28.92 30.23 55.16 31.13
2x2x2 Cube First round 64 8.01   DNF   DNF DNF 8.01 14.55 8.98
4x4x4 Cube First round 40 1:38.84   1:53.44   1:38.84 2:03.06 1:53.58 DNF 1:43.67
Pyraminx First round 25 13.86   15.88   24.04 15.45 13.86 15.74 16.45
Gamal Seguel    Chile
Gamal Seguel
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 34 17.46   20.66   17.46 22.27 19.67 20.36 21.94
First round 32 17.52   19.39   17.52 17.66 20.87 19.63 21.63
2x2x2 Cube Second round 32 6.08   9.83   9.44 9.17 6.08 11.06 10.87
First round 36 5.77   8.75   7.49 5.77 11.55 8.68 10.08
4x4x4 Cube First round 27 1:19.79   1:24.29   1:26.10 1:19.79 1:20.85 1:25.91 1:30.74
5x5x5 Cube First round 18 2:25.37   2:38.46   2:25.37 2:45.44 2:41.33 2:28.60 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 32 59.13   1:08.47   59.13 1:05.74 1:17.85 1:05.57 1:14.09
Pyraminx First round 20 14.14   14.83   15.89 18.48 14.14 14.31 14.28
Skewb First round 26 14.90   20.91   19.90 14.90 24.33 22.28 20.54
Gaspar Gallego    Chile
Gaspar Gallego
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 71 32.36   40.03   32.36 56.82 35.20 47.09 37.79
Giovanny Cano Leal    Chile
Giovanny Cano Leal
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 12 9.65   13.18   12.39 13.94 13.21 9.65 19.84
Second round 3 10.33   11.33   10.33 10.89 12.45 11.37 11.74
First round 5 11.09   12.74   11.09 13.38 11.38 14.17 13.47
4x4x4 Cube Second round 17 53.75   1:07.11   1:08.27 1:08.74 1:19.57 1:04.33 53.75
First round 19 1:00.15   1:06.99   1:05.51 1:13.10 1:06.24 1:00.15 1:09.21
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 12 20.80   26.02   29.10 24.56 20.80 27.11 26.39
First round 9 20.77   27.96   27.42 22.67 33.78 39.97 20.77
Gonzalo Jiménez    Chile
Gonzalo Jiménez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 81 47.23   51.01   54.07 49.99 47.23 48.97 1:00.88
Ignacia España    Chile
Ignacia España
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 90 1:32.96   DNF   DNF 1:32.96 DNF DNF DNF
2x2x2 Cube First round 62 19.91   32.46   46.35 45.75 30.30 19.91 21.33
Israel Parada    Chile
Israel Parada
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 11 11.91   13.12   11.91 11.96 15.03 16.06 12.36
Second round 14 12.47   14.67   16.41 18.49 13.97 13.64 12.47
First round 10 10.93   13.80   14.98 12.13 14.67 10.93 14.61
2x2x2 Cube First round 1 3.70   4.15   4.69 3.77 3.99 3.70 5.36
4x4x4 Cube First round 9 44.20   57.80   1:01.51 57.76 1:00.22 55.41 44.20
5x5x5 Cube First round 7 1:43.29   1:53.21   1:59.55 2:12.29 1:52.77 1:47.31 1:43.29
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 8 5:01.04   DNF   5:01.04 DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 16.69   23.55   23.71 16.69 23.52 23.42 DNF
First round 5 23.99   25.17   24.11 25.58 23.99 28.11 25.81
Pyraminx Final 9 8.35   12.30   15.33 8.35 12.79 8.78 20.33
First round 15 9.74   14.11   20.15 9.74 15.27 12.09 14.96
Skewb Final 1 5.20   6.80   6.87 5.20 5.84 7.68 8.37
First round 6 7.59   9.07   7.91 11.98 7.59 9.28 10.02
Square-1 Final 6 25.25   39.01   38.27 DNF 40.24 25.25 38.51
First round 6 22.69   30.33   26.82 34.23 22.69 29.95 34.71
Javier Aravena    Chile
Javier Aravena
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 27 15.75   17.41   26.18 15.84 15.95 20.43 15.75
First round 36 18.37   20.09   21.78 19.78 27.73 18.72 18.37
2x2x2 Cube Second round 26 6.61   7.73   8.14 6.61 7.24 8.63 7.80
First round 10 4.86   5.50   13.12 4.86 5.21 5.58 5.71
4x4x4 Cube First round 29 1:03.25   1:26.95   1:11.84 1:41.40 1:54.88 1:27.60 1:03.25
5x5x5 Cube First round 13 2:14.58   2:23.84   2:40.06 2:22.27 2:34.45 2:14.58 2:14.81
Pyraminx Final 10 9.67   12.34   10.62 13.39 21.51 13.01 9.67
First round 11 10.87   12.58   12.85 12.70 14.79 10.87 12.19
Square-1 Final 4 21.38   25.85   22.16 21.38 27.27 29.30 28.12
First round 4 20.22   25.16   29.44 22.76 20.22 32.83 23.27
Javier Eduardo Parra Alarcón    Chile
Javier Eduardo Parra Alarcón
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 13 11.08   14.12   15.46 12.89 14.01 11.08 16.16
Second round 9 10.60   13.36   13.23 12.58 16.28 14.28 10.60
First round 14 11.75   14.36   14.73 11.75 13.54 16.39 14.81
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 2.91   3.66   2.91 3.61 3.83 3.54 DNF
Second round 1 1.93   3.20   NR 3.55 3.15 4.14 2.90 1.93
First round 3 3.23   4.50   3.86 4.96 4.68 5.84 3.23
4x4x4 Cube First round 20 1:03.54   1:10.94   1:09.51 1:13.22 1:10.09 1:26.94 1:03.54
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 17.24   20.82   23.41 18.87 21.73 17.24 21.85
First round 2 20.88   22.44   22.65 29.78 20.88 22.92 21.75
Javier Lagos    Chile
Javier Lagos
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube First round 38 8.75   9.42   8.75 9.77 9.09 9.41 12.18
Pyraminx First round 34 13.71   18.83   25.73 13.71 18.24 20.50 17.74
Skewb First round 28 22.90   31.64   28.93 27.68 50.06 22.90 38.30
Javier Lepe    Chile
Javier Lepe
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 36 17.45   21.38   24.31 24.02 19.55 17.45 20.56
First round 34 13.40   19.91   22.26 27.55 13.40 21.93 15.54
2x2x2 Cube First round 48 8.12   11.62   13.88 8.12 11.93 12.87 10.06
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 29 46.21   1:00.12   1:03.68 46.21 1:14.36 47.62 1:09.07
Jeremias Ramirez    Chile
Jeremias Ramirez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 84 39.31   53.38   57.25 39.31 55.89 46.99 57.45
Pyraminx First round 41 19.33   24.74   22.07 36.14 31.23 19.33 20.92
Joaquin Ignacio Mayta Galindo    Chile
Joaquin Ignacio Mayta Galindo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 1 9.41   10.95   9.41 11.27 9.73 11.86 13.22
Second round 2 10.25   11.14   10.25 10.29 11.08 14.53 12.05
First round 3 10.01   11.80   11.50 13.77 11.81 12.10 10.01
2x2x2 Cube First round 20 4.59   6.52   9.00 5.41 5.15 4.59 9.15
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 35.88   38.44   35.88 38.75 40.57 35.99 42.41
Second round 1 33.41   NR 38.41   NR 41.32 33.41 39.94 33.96 41.70
First round 1 37.81   42.18   44.89 45.57 39.87 41.79 37.81
5x5x5 Cube Final 2 1:25.29   1:29.63   1:30.25 1:31.80 1:25.29 1:37.52 1:26.85
First round 2 1:23.28   1:35.07   1:45.09 1:38.40 1:28.98 1:37.82 1:23.28
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 13 20.27   26.32   29.06 20.27 29.95 22.12 27.78
First round 8 22.77   27.60   30.14 24.69 27.96 22.77 36.02
Joaquin Pardo    Chile
Joaquin Pardo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 24 15.96   17.00   15.96 18.50 17.74 16.58 16.68
First round 35 16.68   20.08   16.68 18.49 19.55 22.21 22.21
2x2x2 Cube Second round 24 5.33   7.34   7.64 5.33 7.65 6.72 9.76
First round 28 6.90   7.66   6.90 7.48 8.26 7.25 9.24
4x4x4 Cube First round 26 1:14.18   1:21.84   1:24.93 1:22.73 1:21.32 1:21.48 1:14.18
5x5x5 Cube First round 16 2:26.12   2:34.43   2:33.51 2:30.54 2:26.12 DNF 2:39.23
Jorge Padilla    Chile
Jorge Padilla
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 45 19.66   24.06   23.85 21.80 19.66 26.52 29.56
José Garrido    Chile
José Garrido
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 4 11.23   12.13   11.23 12.22 14.90 12.13 12.05
Second round 4 9.99   12.12   13.73 13.70 9.99 10.39 12.28
First round 6 11.61   12.82   12.52 13.18 11.61 12.76 13.44
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 3.22   4.18   3.39 5.40 4.67 4.48 3.22
Second round 5 3.35   4.83   4.42 5.79 6.66 3.35 4.28
First round 4 3.40   4.55   4.29 6.11 5.71 3.65 3.40
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 41.41   45.56   43.30 53.46 43.38 49.99 41.41
Second round 5 41.81   50.89   52.34 47.50 52.83 54.14 41.81
First round 5 42.19   46.82   56.26 42.22 49.01 42.19 49.22
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 22.35   24.38   24.77 22.35 23.78 24.60 27.20
First round 6 23.41   26.15   25.79 23.41 25.42 30.24 27.25
Juan Fernandez    Colombia
Juan Fernandez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 85 49.37   1:00.69   1:17.03 49.37 1:02.08 1:06.65 53.33
Juan Jose Altamirano    Chile
Juan Jose Altamirano
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 28 15.83   17.54   22.21 16.53 15.83 19.60 16.50
First round 28 14.29   18.66   14.29 27.92 16.63 20.20 19.16
2x2x2 Cube Second round 19 5.49   6.57   6.81 7.78 6.63 6.28 5.49
First round 13 3.95   5.69   5.53 5.74 14.54 3.95 5.81
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 21 37.15   39.56   38.80 41.45 43.02 37.15 38.44
Pyraminx First round 21 11.41   14.99   15.28 16.33 26.21 11.41 13.37
Skewb Final 8 8.25   10.62   12.29 DNF 8.65 8.25 10.93
First round 7 6.54   9.27   13.08 10.46 10.28 7.08 6.54
Karl Hahn    Chile
Karl Hahn
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 50 18.78   26.86   18.78 51.05 26.65 25.59 28.34
2x2x2 Cube Second round 31 6.89   8.80   11.09 7.59 6.89 7.71 12.05
First round 31 7.41   7.99   7.41 7.79 8.05 8.13 9.62
4x4x4 Cube First round 28 1:12.85   1:24.32   1:12.85 1:32.28 1:28.51 1:13.99 1:30.47
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 30 48.51   1:01.25   1:05.21 1:12.50 55.39 48.51 1:03.16
Pyraminx Final 14 14.19   15.51   14.19 14.94 15.29 16.29 20.23
First round 19 12.56   14.62   13.49 15.65 17.13 14.71 12.56
Skewb First round 14 10.13   13.30   10.13 18.10 12.50 11.22 16.18
Kevin Gonzalez    Chile
Kevin Gonzalez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 21 12.96   16.41   12.96 19.49 13.58 17.98 17.68
First round 27 14.33   18.41   46.45 14.33 16.81 15.29 23.14
2x2x2 Cube First round 17 4.05   6.15   4.05 7.75 4.82 5.87 10.35
4x4x4 Cube Second round 11 55.51   1:00.78   55.51 1:02.41 DNF 1:03.78 56.15
First round 6 48.39   52.48   59.79 52.85 52.81 51.78 48.39
5x5x5 Cube Final 5 1:41.70   1:43.57   1:46.66 1:54.46 1:41.70 1:42.21 1:41.84
First round 4 1:37.83   1:43.36   1:53.52 1:47.72 1:37.83 1:42.81 1:39.54
Leopoldo Andrés Ibarra Fuentes    Chile
Leopoldo Andrés Ibarra Fuentes
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 2 9.42   11.20   11.29 9.42 11.47 13.26 10.84
Second round 1 8.50   10.96   10.67 11.11 11.11 8.50 19.62
First round 1 9.11   11.37   9.11 10.53 9.73 13.86 15.72
4x4x4 Cube Second round 2 37.83   44.72   42.91 49.55 37.83 44.05 47.19
First round 4 43.62   45.85   46.62 51.03 45.98 44.96 43.62
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 13.90   20.09   23.05 13.90 17.76 26.46 19.45
First round 1 13.49   17.63   17.90 13.49 17.07 18.02 17.93
Lian Lopez Cavour    Chile
Lian Lopez Cavour
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 52 25.57   27.27   25.57 27.57 29.85 25.87 28.36
Lucas Labrin    Chile
Lucas Labrin
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube Second round 15 1:00.36   1:03.85   1:07.42 1:16.41 1:01.24 1:00.36 1:02.88
First round 18 1:00.04   1:03.97   1:05.62 1:04.12 1:02.17 1:00.04 1:09.39
Lucas Maisterow    Chile
Lucas Maisterow
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 72 36.52   40.16   43.11 52.50 39.97 37.39 36.52
2x2x2 Cube First round 43 7.96   10.70   11.39 7.96 12.99 9.84 10.86
Pyraminx Final 13 13.63   15.51   15.93 15.08 16.84 15.51 13.63
First round 18 11.63   14.41   19.14 11.63 13.08 11.94 18.22
Skewb Final 7 6.86   9.32   10.29 6.96 10.71 6.86 DNF
First round 3 5.48   8.20   5.48 8.33 9.47 9.17 7.11
Luciano Riveros    Chile
Luciano Riveros
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 89 1:19.31   1:31.38   1:19.31 1:32.22 DNF 1:30.92 1:31.00
Macarena Pérez Calero    Chile
Macarena Pérez Calero
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 68 34.60   38.34   41.02 34.60 38.87 37.48 38.67
2x2x2 Cube First round 52 9.98   13.26   14.35 9.98 12.84 23.85 12.60
4x4x4 Cube First round 45 1:38.15   1:58.03   2:03.24 2:01.19 1:49.66 2:06.20 1:38.15
Manuel Ernesto Torres Vega    Chile
Manuel Ernesto Torres Vega
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube Second round 17 5.41   6.47   5.41 7.42 6.33 9.95 5.67
First round 37 6.73   8.82   10.98 9.08 6.73 6.97 10.40
4x4x4 Cube First round 37 1:32.25   1:40.80   1:44.05 1:38.36 DNF 1:39.99 1:32.25
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 3 2:53.91   DNF   2:53.91 DNF DNF
Skewb First round 22 12.48   18.78   26.05 17.27 12.48 24.64 14.43
Manuel Ignacio Jimenez Zapata    Chile
Manuel Ignacio Jimenez Zapata
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 32 16.86   19.61   20.00 19.80 19.02 16.86 21.36
First round 33 18.20   19.62   18.20 21.34 18.89 18.62 22.85
2x2x2 Cube Second round 27 6.58   7.92   9.01 8.03 6.71 6.58 10.45
First round 25 4.87   7.45   4.87 9.61 9.61 6.34 6.40
4x4x4 Cube First round 33 1:14.01   1:35.79   1:55.35 1:35.93 1:25.13 1:46.31 1:14.01
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 31 52.17   1:02.29   1:06.68 1:13.87 57.43 52.17 1:02.77
Marcelo Poo    Chile
Marcelo Poo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube First round 41 8.69   10.32   8.69 9.89 9.94 12.01 11.14
Skewb First round 19 12.20   16.30   32.46 12.20 16.71 13.90 18.28
Martin Astete    Chile
Martin Astete
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 63 30.33   34.61   DNF 39.44 30.74 33.64 30.33
2x2x2 Cube First round 57 10.14   15.32   13.22 10.14 DNF 16.15 16.59
Martin Canihuante    Chile
Martin Canihuante
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 35 19.13   20.87   19.13 25.42 21.17 20.84 20.60
First round 40 20.32   23.03   20.32 21.89 26.44 24.88 22.32
2x2x2 Cube Second round 16 5.13   6.22   6.71 5.64 7.31 6.31 5.13
First round 26 4.86   7.46   7.99 7.42 6.99 7.96 4.86
4x4x4 Cube First round 31 1:25.34   1:32.00   1:26.39 1:40.59 1:25.34 1:30.67 1:38.95
Skewb Final 6 7.73   9.26   11.05 8.36 7.73 8.54 10.88
First round 9 8.91   9.85   10.40 9.43 16.70 9.72 8.91
Matías Andrés Sandoval López    Chile
Matías Andrés Sandoval López
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 40 20.62   26.21   21.36 32.26 36.95 20.62 25.01
First round 38 19.46   22.17   20.21 19.46 22.67 23.64 24.60
2x2x2 Cube Second round 18 4.58   6.48   4.58 6.71 6.92 6.18 6.56
First round 18 5.15   6.28   5.32 8.19 5.15 6.33 7.20
4x4x4 Cube First round 38 1:31.50   1:50.26   1:31.50 1:58.60 2:14.75 1:53.06 1:39.11
Pyraminx Final 18 12.65   18.26   12.65 17.27 27.28 21.21 16.31
First round 16 8.44   14.25   DNF 10.89 15.73 8.44 16.14
Skewb First round 11 8.93   10.76   8.93 10.01 11.78 10.50 11.85
Matias Beroiza Diaz    Chile
Matias Beroiza Diaz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube First round 61 15.64   22.39   29.11 15.64 24.52 23.83 18.82
Pyraminx First round 42 23.35   26.18   35.86 23.35 26.05 24.72 27.76
Matías Eduardo Pizarro Orellana    Chile
Matías Eduardo Pizarro Orellana
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 16 13.56   DNF   DNF DNF 14.66 17.24 13.56
Second round 12 12.80   14.45   15.27 14.72 12.80 13.35 15.64
First round 16 12.46   15.02   12.46 16.16 14.92 15.06 15.07
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 3.60   5.12   3.60 6.01 5.87 5.06 4.43
Second round 7 4.84   5.28   8.90 4.84 5.37 5.60 4.87
First round 7 4.86   5.44   7.00 5.78 5.50 4.86 5.04
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 55.45   1:00.51   55.47 55.45 1:03.88 1:03.56 1:02.49
Second round 10 55.30   1:00.21   1:02.29 57.03 1:01.40 1:02.20 55.30
First round 13 54.19   1:00.18   1:02.14 54.19 1:04.29 1:03.29 55.10
5x5x5 Cube Final 8 1:41.50   1:51.64   1:41.50 1:55.58 1:52.08 1:49.33 1:53.51
First round 9 1:53.10   1:59.31   1:53.10 1:57.75 1:57.78 2:02.41 2:13.98
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 10 19.62   25.96   28.04 26.21 27.14 24.54 19.62
First round 7 22.07   27.27   29.60 22.07 31.46 24.95 27.26
Square-1 First round 9 24.96   44.92   41.53 24.96 43.19 57.16 50.04
Matias Fuentealba    Chile
Matias Fuentealba
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 49 23.28   26.41   25.06 34.21 29.09 23.28 25.07
Matyas Rojas    Chile
Matyas Rojas
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 46 21.73   24.52   21.73 24.43 26.98 28.08 22.16
2x2x2 Cube First round 49 9.35   12.40   13.80 9.35 9.85 13.54 13.92
Nicolás Cofré    Chile
Nicolás Cofré
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 41 17.80   23.14   22.11 23.15 DNF 17.80 24.15
2x2x2 Cube First round 63 5.17   DNF   9.57 DNF 5.17 9.12 DNF
Nicolas Diaz    Chile
Nicolas Diaz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 54 23.73   29.49   34.46 26.74 37.58 27.27 23.73
2x2x2 Cube First round 46 9.48   11.17   9.48 12.80 10.11 10.75 12.64
4x4x4 Cube First round 42 1:37.85   1:56.61   1:37.85 1:58.34 1:38.24 DNF 2:13.26
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 10 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Pyraminx First round 28 14.17   17.28   14.41 14.74 22.68 14.17 DNF
Skewb First round 23 8.30   18.86   39.31 20.14 13.96 8.30 22.47
Square-1 First round 7 26.23   37.16   32.25 26.23 40.57 1:00.46 38.65
Nicolás Rodrigo López Chaves    Chile
Nicolás Rodrigo López Chaves
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 47 21.55   24.59   21.55 21.86 31.39 25.07 26.84
Nicolas Veliz    Chile
Nicolas Veliz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 64 34.55   35.75   37.19 35.52 35.35 36.37 34.55
Pyraminx First round 23 14.18   15.68   20.50 14.18 14.94 17.56 14.55
Omar Figueroa    Chile
Omar Figueroa
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 65 32.26   36.85   42.02 32.26 39.68 36.00 34.86
2x2x2 Cube First round 54 10.24   14.14   DNF 10.24 15.01 16.40 11.02
Paulo Padilla    Chile
Paulo Padilla
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 17 12.16   15.09   15.56 12.16 16.74 13.43 16.29
First round 17 10.93   15.41   16.64 16.14 15.68 10.93 14.41
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 4.53   5.15   5.37 4.53 5.77 5.22 4.85
Second round 14 4.87   5.85   8.56 5.33 4.87 5.33 6.89
First round 21 5.23   6.58   5.97 14.09 7.36 6.40 5.23
4x4x4 Cube Second round 20 56.39   1:09.85   1:30.98 1:10.60 1:18.39 56.39 1:00.56
First round 22 1:01.58   1:14.84   DNF 1:16.69 1:01.58 1:18.97 1:08.87
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 18 33.91   35.76   34.58 33.91 35.26 37.44 44.91
Pyraminx Final 3 7.53   9.13   10.33 8.70 11.00 7.53 8.36
First round 7 8.15   10.82   12.40 13.50 8.45 11.60 8.15
Paulo Salgado Alvarez    Chile
Paulo Salgado Alvarez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 23 15.09   16.55   16.68 15.09 15.12 17.85 19.77
First round 19 13.28   16.21   16.98 13.75 18.14 13.28 17.91
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 4.88   5.45   5.17 6.33 5.71 4.88 5.48
Second round 10 4.10   5.61   4.23 4.10 5.08 7.53 DNF
First round 14 5.35   5.72   5.94 5.69 5.52 5.35 6.06
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 52.05   54.85   58.89 55.13 53.01 52.05 56.40
Second round 9 52.87   57.96   59.82 52.87 1:00.34 53.73 1:10.11
First round 14 54.18   1:00.73   55.87 1:05.24 1:10.03 54.18 1:01.07
5x5x5 Cube Final 3 1:29.23   1:32.97   1:33.04 1:32.40 1:29.23 1:33.46 1:36.67
First round 3 1:30.75   1:35.57   1:34.12 1:35.40 1:42.06 1:30.75 1:37.20
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 6 3:26.25   DNF   DNF 3:26.25 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 14 23.86   30.05   31.32 31.44 27.40 23.86 31.86
First round 13 22.98   31.27   27.61 36.48 29.71 39.44 22.98
Pyraminx Final 1 4.75   6.11   6.01 8.42 4.75 6.80 5.51
First round 1 5.40   5.71   5.40 5.81 7.61 5.65 5.68
Square-1 First round 10 31.42   45.55   38.47 31.42 45.21 52.97 DNF
Pietro Ignacio Zamora Quezada    Chile
Pietro Ignacio Zamora Quezada
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 58 27.90   29.84   29.88 27.90 29.17 30.48 DNF
Pyraminx Final 15 13.98   15.87   15.22 19.18 13.98 14.80 17.60
First round 12 12.14   13.19   12.65 12.71 23.33 12.14 14.22
Pietro Zamora    Chile
Pietro Zamora
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube First round 42 9.62   10.54   10.04 10.14 13.92 9.62 11.45
Rafael Ernesto Pérez Puentes    Chile
Rafael Ernesto Pérez Puentes
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 73 31.81   40.77   41.63 44.60 31.81 38.05 42.64
Raúl Low Beattie    Chile
Raúl Low Beattie
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 5 11.50   12.71   13.90 11.51 11.50 12.71 14.35
Second round 6 11.19   12.72   18.90 14.52 12.25 11.19 11.38
First round 12 12.37   13.98   15.32 14.00 12.37 20.08 12.62
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 3.34   4.53   5.30 4.51 4.62 4.46 3.34
Second round 6 2.89   4.84   2.89 4.62 5.55 7.03 4.36
First round 6 4.25   5.24   4.94 5.93 4.25 6.75 4.84
4x4x4 Cube Second round 16 1:02.08   1:04.04   1:08.54 1:02.08 1:05.08 1:02.45 1:04.58
First round 24 1:02.59   1:16.30   1:21.00 1:02.59 1:17.50 DNF 1:10.40
5x5x5 Cube First round 14 2:23.97   2:31.27   2:23.97 DNF 2:36.77 2:24.24 2:32.79
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 21.92   25.39   29.38 28.98 23.45 23.74 21.92
First round 11 26.18   29.90   33.00 28.03 30.43 31.25 26.18
Pyraminx Final 8 8.05   12.12   8.05 11.99 11.47 13.80 12.89
First round 5 6.19   10.74   9.47 11.57 6.19 13.28 11.19
Square-1 Final 1 14.46   16.94   17.18 14.46 17.22 21.28 16.42
First round 1 12.49   14.87   SAR 12.49 14.27 15.14 15.21 DNF
Ricardo Nicolas Gonzalez Ortiz    Chile
Ricardo Nicolas Gonzalez Ortiz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Pyraminx First round 43 20.20   26.45   28.71 29.90 20.74 20.20 50.42
Ronaldo Villalobos    Chile
Ronaldo Villalobos
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 55 23.40   29.52   30.86 35.32 25.45 32.26 23.40
2x2x2 Cube Second round 22 5.86   7.16   10.42 7.41 6.27 7.80 5.86
First round 34 6.78   8.49   9.25 9.25 8.66 6.78 7.56
Sady Matias Guzmán    Chile
Sady Matias Guzmán
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 69 31.41   39.27   40.39 43.35 36.59 40.84 31.41
2x2x2 Cube First round 51 11.60   13.15   12.79 15.02 11.63 25.49 11.60
Pyraminx First round 27 14.92   16.99   15.67 18.78 19.78 14.92 16.51
Sebastián Bravo    Chile
Sebastián Bravo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 66 29.79   36.93   45.20 32.17 51.86 29.79 33.41
Sebastian Espinoza Tapia    Chile
Sebastian Espinoza Tapia
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube First round 33 5.95   8.49   9.11 7.52 5.95 8.83 10.32
Sebastian Lopez    Chile
Sebastian Lopez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 78 39.86   46.03   46.64 43.53 39.86 1:08.64 47.92
2x2x2 Cube First round 60 12.94   18.85   18.67 21.87 20.00 17.88 12.94
Sebastian Miranda    Chile
Sebastian Miranda
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 6 11.65   12.80   11.88 DNF 11.65 14.03 12.49
Second round 11 11.92   13.54   13.99 12.67 11.92 14.91 13.96
First round 4 10.43   12.21   10.43 12.32 12.55 12.65 11.75
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 3.86   5.13   3.86 4.97 5.31 5.11 6.93
Second round 4 3.46   4.75   3.46 4.52 6.80 4.98 4.74
First round 16 4.14   5.94   5.04 DNF 5.96 4.14 6.81
4x4x4 Cube Second round 19 1:03.80   1:09.83   1:13.18 1:07.92 1:11.11 1:03.80 1:10.45
First round 23 1:03.08   1:15.49   1:11.58 1:26.98 1:08.96 1:25.92 1:03.08
Pyraminx Final 4 8.15   10.46   8.15 9.14 9.00 13.49 13.23
First round 6 9.30   10.75   11.21 15.62 9.87 11.18 9.30
Skewb Final 4 7.05   8.35   10.60 8.93 7.05 7.34 8.77
First round 8 7.94   9.64   7.94 9.37 11.77 8.76 10.80
Square-1 Final 2 13.83   21.42   22.98 13.83 22.22 22.01 20.04
First round 2 15.42   21.33   17.02 31.56 22.86 24.12 15.42
Sebastian Soto    Chile
Sebastian Soto
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 30 15.15   18.58   20.30 17.02 15.15 19.16 19.56
First round 31 17.62   19.27   18.36 20.01 19.60 17.62 19.85
Simón Lastra    Chile
Simón Lastra
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 70 35.67   39.82   40.16 42.11 47.03 37.18 35.67
2x2x2 Cube First round 50 5.41   12.67   5.41 13.62 10.60 13.80 16.41
Sofia Etcheverry    Chile
Sofia Etcheverry
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 76 32.89   41.79   43.44 32.89 49.78 38.56 43.38
Tadeo Villanueva    Chile
Tadeo Villanueva
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 7 10.87   12.91   12.86 13.66 12.43 13.43 10.87
Second round 15 13.63   14.85   13.77 14.37 16.60 13.63 16.41
First round 9 11.84   13.75   13.20 11.84 15.18 12.86 DNF
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 3.84   4.94   3.84 5.45 4.69 5.40 4.74
Second round 3 4.05   4.62   4.28 5.12 4.46 5.16 4.05
First round 8 4.38   5.48   7.45 5.17 4.38 6.88 4.40
4x4x4 Cube Second round 12 56.41   1:02.14   56.41 1:01.71 1:18.42 1:06.68 58.02
First round 7 50.59   53.85   54.52 52.99 1:01.30 50.59 54.03
5x5x5 Cube First round 19 2:26.73   2:44.43   2:34.67 3:16.46 2:55.83 2:42.78 2:26.73
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 10 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 24 35.28   43.71   35.28 36.19 1:06.49 45.42 49.51
Pyraminx Final 5 6.26   10.63   10.01 11.15 6.26 12.37 10.72
First round 4 6.91   9.90   11.03 6.91 7.47 18.30 11.19
Skewb Final 2 6.22   6.87   8.77 6.28 6.22 7.56 6.78
First round 2 6.54   7.18   7.70 8.10 6.57 7.28 6.54
Thomas Woodroffe    Chile
Thomas Woodroffe
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 53 22.40   27.43   31.56 30.50 22.40 25.85 25.95
Square-1 Final 5 15.35   28.06   29.06 29.56 15.35 31.86 25.57
First round 5 16.59   25.93   27.12 16.59 22.10 31.78 28.58
Tomás Cabach    Chile
Tomás Cabach
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 51 22.66   26.92   26.48 22.66 27.66 26.62 29.38
2x2x2 Cube Second round 30 5.67   7.98   7.24 DNF 6.15 10.55 5.67
First round 27 7.08   7.56   7.79 7.31 8.33 7.08 7.57
Pyraminx First round 22 10.36   15.13   12.63 17.86 23.00 10.36 14.91
Tomas Carvajal    Chile
Tomas Carvajal
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 38 19.47   23.58   26.76 20.65 23.64 19.47 26.45
First round 39 21.55   22.93   21.55 22.16 24.71 27.18 21.93
2x2x2 Cube Second round 29 6.33   7.97   8.13 9.32 6.33 11.76 6.46
First round 30 4.00   7.78   17.67 7.23 4.00 8.05 8.07
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 28 55.09   57.71   55.11 56.54 1:10.83 1:01.49 55.09
Pyraminx First round 26 12.00   15.97   15.35 16.79 15.77 12.00 DNF
Skewb First round 24 16.68   19.09   DNF 20.90 17.74 16.68 18.63
Verónica Fernanda Quezada Salazar    Chile
Verónica Fernanda Quezada Salazar
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube First round 44 8.68   10.70   14.29 8.68 10.04 9.40 12.65
4x4x4 Cube First round 32 1:22.22   1:32.89   1:52.48 1:28.65 1:34.56 1:35.46 1:22.22
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 9 5:38.66   DNF   DNF 5:42.32 5:38.66
Pyraminx First round 39 17.30   19.81   18.55 19.82 21.06 17.30 DNF
Skewb First round 16 12.42   15.46   17.18 19.51 13.99 12.42 15.22
Vicente Frias    Chile
Vicente Frias
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 88 58.42   1:23.46   1:43.62 1:11.89 1:34.62 58.42 1:23.87
Vicente López    Chile
Vicente López
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 83 47.94   52.90   51.16 1:04.19 56.44 51.09 47.94
Vicente Marchant    Chile
Vicente Marchant
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 15 13.09   14.67   15.84 13.09 14.46 14.54 15.02
Second round 13 13.75   14.50   14.93 14.78 14.81 13.75 13.91
First round 15 12.80   14.68   12.80 13.80 15.02 16.74 15.23
2x2x2 Cube Final 12 4.87   6.18   6.40 5.16 6.97 7.09 4.87
Second round 9 3.98   5.48   5.80 6.35 5.43 5.21 3.98
First round 24 5.01   7.27   7.15 7.73 14.73 6.92 5.01
4x4x4 Cube First round 35 1:25.07   1:36.57   1:39.71 1:25.07 1:36.44 1:33.57 1:52.20
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 26 42.48   48.23   49.81 50.08 46.76 48.12 42.48
Pyraminx Final 16 11.10   16.67   11.10 17.30 17.00 18.79 15.72
First round 17 12.63   14.34   14.80 22.06 13.82 14.40 12.63
Yeremy Toro    Chile
Yeremy Toro
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 26 16.43   17.34   17.28 16.68 16.43 20.99 18.06
First round 23 14.34   17.20   18.65 22.48 16.43 16.52 14.34
4x4x4 Cube First round 34 1:22.06   1:36.09   1:22.06 1:30.35 1:58.27 1:39.91 1:38.02
5x5x5 Cube First round 17 2:29.50   2:37.49   2:29.50 2:52.62 2:40.69 2:33.87 2:37.92
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 27 43.24   51.24   1:08.37 46.74 47.67 59.31 43.24
Pyraminx First round 37 11.27   19.37   17.84 22.34 11.27 33.64 17.94