Indiana 2016

Date City WCA LInk
2016-6-25~26  USA, Fort Wayne, Indiana Indiana 2016

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 Rubik's Cube  Lucas Etter 8.04  Drew Brads 8.06  Thompson Clarke 9.08
 2x2x2 Cube  Lucas Etter 1.75  Andy Denney 2.62  Drew Brads 2.93
 4x4x4 Cube  Lucas Etter 32.80  Andy Denney 34.89  Drew Brads 37.18
 5x5x5 Cube  John Brechon 1:12.01  James Hildreth 1:13.56  Drew Brads 1:16.47
 6x6x6 Cube  John Brechon 2:11.30  James Hildreth 2:16.50  Nathan Dwyer 2:31.18
 7x7x7 Cube  James Hildreth 3:20.69  John Brechon 3:29.28  Walker Welch 3:53.17
 3x3x3 Blindfolded  Mark Boyanowski 31.94  Cale Schoon 43.23  Corey Sakowski 59.11
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves  Walker Welch 24.67  Mark Boyanowski 26.00
 Ryan DeLine 24.67
 3x3x3 One-Handed  Thompson Clarke 17.05  Lucas Etter 17.60  Phillip Lewicki 18.10
 3x3x3 With Feet  Mason Langenderfer 1:07.29  Joshua Feran 1:12.08  Walker Welch 1:15.44
 Rubik's Clock  Joshua Feran 7.71  Walker Welch 9.22  Ryan DeLine 9.62
 Megaminx  Andy Denney 55.83  John Brechon 1:11.67  Blake Thompson 1:13.73
 Pyraminx  Drew Brads 2.48  Edward Vakula 3.67  Lucas Etter 4.48
 Skewb  Cale Schoon 3.72  Mason Langenderfer 4.36  Lucas Etter 4.48
 Square-1  Tommy Szeliga 12.00  Nathan Dwyer 13.14  Sam Nave 14.60
 4x4x4 Blindfolded  Corey Sakowski 5:54.46  Walker Welch 10:27.00  James Hildreth 12:08.00
 5x5x5 Blindfolded  Brandon Mikel 19:38.00  Kevin Matthews 20:10.00
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind  Mark Boyanowski 30/35 1:00:00  Cale Schoon 24/26 53:40  Ryan DeLine 12/13 58:40
  Rubik's Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Lucas Etter 7.53   8.54    USA 9.15 7.83 8.82 8.97 7.53
2 Thompson Clarke 8.88   9.37    Canada 9.81 8.93 9.38 8.88 9.99
3 Andy Denney 8.83   9.43    USA 8.88 10.24 11.46 8.83 9.17
4 Nathan Dwyer 7.87   9.65    USA 11.35 10.48 8.75 7.87 9.72
5 Drew Brads 8.62   10.15    USA 13.05 9.77 8.71 11.96 8.62
6 Phillip Lewicki 8.82   10.25    USA 9.37 8.82 11.31 10.07 11.46
7 Blake Thompson 9.20   10.63    USA 10.60 9.20 12.30 10.35 10.94
8 Brody Lassner 9.81   11.19    USA 13.68 10.46 12.34 10.77 9.81
9 Edward Vakula 8.71   11.23    USA 14.13 11.41 11.15 11.14 8.71
10 Tommy Szeliga 9.35   11.25    USA 12.05 9.35 15.19 9.81 11.88
11 John Brechon 9.09   11.29    USA 10.32 12.65 9.09 13.13 10.91
12 Corey Sakowski 10.62   11.43    USA 10.95 10.96 10.62 12.37 DNF
13 Kevin Matthews 9.24   11.58    Canada 9.24 11.77 10.47 14.18 12.49
14 Walker Welch 10.48   11.81    USA 12.06 11.82 10.48 13.35 11.54
15 Borja Perez 8.25   11.90    Spain 10.89 8.25 10.83 15.09 13.97
16 Joshua Feran 10.49   12.24    USA 11.54 19.54 10.49 11.84 13.34
17 Noah Simcox 10.90   12.40    USA 14.16 10.90 11.94 12.91 12.35
18 James Hildreth 11.07   12.64    USA 14.16 14.48 11.58 11.07 12.18
19 Maggie Jakopac 11.30   12.69    USA 16.32 14.57 11.66 11.30 11.84
20 Ross Svensson-Hornbostel 10.92   12.80    Canada 15.96 10.92 14.39 12.74 11.28
21 Mason Langenderfer 10.07   12.95    USA 12.77 13.49 23.35 12.60 10.07
22 Jared Benson 10.33   12.96    USA 11.79 10.33 13.00 16.96 14.10
23 Cale Schoon 11.64   13.11    USA 12.66 11.64 14.59 13.79 12.88
24 Mark Boyanowski 11.97   13.15    USA 13.73 13.96 13.16 12.57 11.97
25 Tolik Borisov 10.42   13.38    USA 13.15 12.79 10.42 14.20 14.50
26 Yuxuan Chen (陈雨璇) 12.12   13.58    China 14.48 12.12 12.18 20.94 14.09
27 Sam Nave 12.18   13.66    USA 13.85 12.18 16.43 13.17 13.97
28 Nick Jackson 12.63   13.80    USA 15.02 15.26 13.58 12.81 12.63
29 Jared Diehl 11.70   13.95    USA 13.64 11.70 12.73 15.48 16.34
30 Brandon Mikel 13.53   13.99    USA 16.83 13.86 13.56 13.53 14.55
31 Corey Snyder 13.95   14.72    USA 18.34 13.95 15.79 13.97 14.40
32 Knut Peterson 13.08   14.79    USA 16.03 15.69 13.98 13.08 14.70
33 Chris Tran 12.95   14.97    USA 17.39 12.95 13.90 13.61 35.55
34 Ryan Edwards 12.36   15.15    USA 15.60 12.36 14.68 17.93 15.18
35 Andrew Dressman 13.15   15.16    USA 15.29 16.00 15.56 13.15 14.63
36 Ben Zoller 12.04   15.19    USA 12.79 12.04 19.94 17.92 14.87
37 Craig Bouchard 10.37   15.26    Canada 15.07 10.37 20.11 16.12 14.60
38 Tyler Brodzinski 9.85   15.33    USA 13.31 9.85 18.26 19.04 14.42
39 Jeremy Easter 14.33   15.52    USA 18.43 14.74 14.33 16.05 15.78
40 Garrett Hadaway 11.18   15.56    USA 17.57 17.57 14.14 11.18 14.98
41 Lukas Brave 14.22   15.62    USA 17.51 15.22 16.55 15.10 14.22
42 Dennis Li 13.59   15.64    USA 33.64 14.55 17.63 14.75 13.59
43 Stanley Chapel 15.17   15.79    USA 16.62 15.17 18.28 15.35 15.39
44 Ryan DeLine 12.99   15.85    USA 18.65 19.01 12.99 14.23 14.67
45 Jiaxuan Wang 14.98   16.02    USA 15.69 16.85 14.98 17.38 15.52
46 Kinllen Peng 14.23   16.18    USA 14.23 17.24 15.44 16.84 16.27
47 Liam Wickett 12.91   16.37    Canada 17.33 12.91 14.12 17.67 19.08
48 Jason Vindvamara 13.38   16.57    USA 16.30 16.91 17.80 16.50 13.38
49 Nic Napier 15.13   16.60    USA 16.43 17.18 17.44 15.13 16.20
50 Bryan Funk 13.05   17.00    USA 15.71 18.19 17.17 18.11 13.05
51 Dylan Laudenschlager 16.00   17.18    USA 16.00 17.23 20.22 17.09 17.22
52 Andrew Cirincione 16.42   17.35    USA 17.24 16.90 16.42 17.90 18.78
53 Sam Chiddister 14.79   17.36    USA 18.13 18.93 14.79 19.63 15.01
54 Logan Hamm 13.59   17.47    USA 13.59 16.30 21.40 16.74 19.37
55 Devin Guerrero 14.23   17.52    USA 19.69 18.28 14.23 19.60 14.69
56 Zachary Hall 15.06   17.57    USA 16.41 15.06 17.87 21.02 18.43
57 Allen Gustrowsky 14.56   17.58    USA 18.31 17.64 17.84 17.27 14.56
58 Jeremiah Markwalder 16.00   18.11    USA 18.67 16.00 26.35 17.91 17.76
59 Harry Bernstein 15.23   18.16    USA 17.47 20.13 17.48 19.53 15.23
60 Zayden Zmyslo 17.06   18.19    USA 18.17 17.06 18.20 18.20 23.24
61 Nathaniel Day 17.56   18.42    USA 18.13 17.56 20.26 18.97 18.16
62 Justin Friedel 16.08   18.82    USA 16.08 16.81 22.01 17.65 DNF
63 Alex Mays 14.50   19.31    USA 23.02 19.65 18.59 14.50 19.70
64 Brandon Gustrowsky 13.11   19.70    USA 20.85 18.38 19.88 13.11 24.24
65 Zachary Garber 17.57   19.86    USA 17.57 DNF 19.00 19.80 20.79
66 Max Lau 16.28   19.87    USA 24.51 18.50 16.60 16.28 30.17
67 Slater Metz 17.60   20.04    USA 17.60 20.83 22.24 20.93 18.36
68 Connor Kempf 18.66   20.17    USA 18.66 18.69 20.70 21.12 26.83
69 Aden Mcclain 17.01   20.68    USA 17.01 21.32 22.47 23.14 18.26
70 Sahil Suneja 16.03   20.87    USA 23.40 19.02 25.57 20.19 16.03
71 David Lian 14.90   21.16    USA 19.09 14.90 DNF 25.47 18.93
72 Austin Smith 17.64   21.16    USA 17.64 24.41 21.55 21.61 20.32
73 Jack Engledow 20.21   21.34    USA 20.21 21.38 21.47 21.17 39.52
74 Cooper Work 19.03   21.36    USA 22.53 20.16 22.54 19.03 21.38
75 Henry Wyers 18.23   21.42    USA 18.23 23.31 18.99 25.63 21.95
76 Brandon Satterstrom 16.73   21.55    USA 19.08 16.73 20.05 26.88 25.51
77 Liam Wallace 15.39   22.41    USA 23.01 21.45 22.76 24.85 15.39
78 Nolan Wood 21.95   22.48    USA 23.94 22.72 21.95 22.52 22.21
79 Julian Lachniet 19.49   23.05    USA 23.84 25.78 23.38 21.94 19.49
80 Amber Hockstok 20.57   23.60    USA 24.64 26.52 20.57 24.27 21.89
81 Winston Frauhiger 21.33   24.03    USA 25.12 21.33 23.39 28.95 23.59
82 Samuel Thomas 21.08   24.15    USA 22.45 26.84 30.98 21.08 23.16
83 Noah Black 21.06   24.35    USA 27.18 28.64 21.06 22.08 23.80
84 AJ Garrett 21.16   24.68    USA 26.48 25.34 26.19 21.16 22.51
85 Joshua Phillips 22.08   25.00    USA 22.08 26.31 29.16 23.59 25.11
86 David Lillo 21.41   25.22    USA 25.45 21.41 25.99 31.01 24.22
87 Matthew Kwan 23.32   25.23    Canada 23.32 24.40 27.44 25.35 25.95
88 Samuel McKinney 23.92   25.75    USA 23.92 25.14 25.62 28.74 26.48
89 Yash Gollapudi 23.39   25.80    USA 26.40 27.30 23.70 29.03 23.39
90 Steven Evangelou 19.42   25.86    USA 31.45 19.42 25.33 25.97 26.28
91 Zen Zuiker 17.99   25.88    USA 33.62 26.34 24.75 26.56 17.99
92 Nate Moorman 22.97   25.88    USA 27.80 22.97 23.61 26.22 31.15
93 Noah Beveridge 25.65   26.18    USA 25.65 26.35 28.89 25.73 26.47
94 Ayden Vermeulen-Ferris 21.17   26.33    USA 26.88 25.06 21.17 27.06 29.40
95 Chandler Swain 22.81   26.48    USA 30.17 22.81 27.40 26.12 25.92
96 Ayden Henry 21.35   26.78    USA 27.30 21.35 29.58 25.82 27.23
97 Will Cerne 23.02   27.21    USA 23.02 29.75 29.41 29.07 23.15
98 Josh Surline 25.03   27.36    USA 32.30 30.11 25.03 25.54 26.42
99 Mikey Burns 24.17   27.37    USA 27.22 26.06 24.17 28.84 31.04
100 Kris Stuart 24.92   27.51    USA 27.20 30.46 24.92 26.05 29.28
101 Zacháry Dorris 22.05   27.74    USA 27.05 27.36 31.68 28.81 22.05
102 Ayden Bair 21.13   27.75    USA 28.46 29.83 DNF 21.13 24.97
103 Nolan Rickett 24.14   27.83    USA DNF 24.14 27.85 26.88 28.76
104 Andrew O'Shea 23.25   28.15    USA 28.17 29.77 26.52 23.25 30.34
105 Colman Jones 21.81   28.18    USA DNF 27.41 32.69 24.43 21.81
106 Alexander Klapko 23.21   28.43    USA 36.64 33.98 24.70 26.62 23.21
107 Patrick Brophy 26.94   28.72    USA 26.94 28.49 28.82 28.84 36.43
108 Noah Dwyer 26.22   29.10    USA 31.77 27.14 29.29 30.87 26.22
109 Christopher Desormeaux-Malm 28.27   29.69    Canada 29.76 28.27 30.73 28.58 34.51
110 Dylan Day 26.10   30.33    USA 29.33 30.28 31.37 26.10 40.88
111 David Baker 23.28   30.70    Canada 23.28 30.54 30.96 32.22 30.59
112 Ian Cho 27.32   30.92    USA 48.27 31.29 28.04 33.43 27.32
113 Justin Schneider 24.83   31.65    USA 41.28 28.98 38.19 24.83 27.79
114 Clara Amerkhanian 28.36   31.73    USA 29.59 28.36 31.26 34.35 1:09.97
115 Alec Murd 27.06   32.12    USA 30.12 34.68 38.81 27.06 31.56
116 Michael Marziale 23.03   32.14    USA DNF 23.03 34.78 31.23 30.42
117 Brandon Regalado 24.91   32.99    USA 27.90 35.98 35.89 35.17 24.91
118 Miles Anthony Ortolan 29.74   33.09    USA 31.28 36.47 29.74 31.53 53.99
119 Chris Everly 30.52   33.32    USA 36.99 35.34 34.02 30.52 30.60
120 Jacob Edwards 27.38   33.34    USA 27.38 34.69 32.52 32.82 38.33
121 Luke Brewster 30.07   33.67    USA 30.07 36.38 30.47 37.42 34.17
122 Tim Krupinski 30.09   33.74    USA 30.09 36.33 34.39 30.51 37.25
123 Steven Wintringham 31.36   33.83    USA 33.27 31.36 34.88 34.09 34.13
124 Ernesto Cosio 27.71   34.11    USA 37.75 27.71 34.76 31.00 36.58
125 Eric Pfaffenbach 27.62   34.14    USA 39.47 30.42 27.62 32.54 43.65
126 Jonah Hepner 27.12   34.36    USA 28.48 37.68 36.93 27.12 42.36
127 Ari Scoggan 31.96   34.63    USA 31.96 33.48 34.83 38.81 35.58
128 Jaylen DeWald 30.45   35.18    USA 34.11 35.40 36.02 36.82 30.45
129 Aaron Kim 29.07   35.39    USA 51.51 40.16 29.07 32.23 33.79
130 Rohan Jawale 26.67   35.56    USA 26.67 37.45 33.23 36.01 42.56
131 Praneeth Sai Echuri 29.62   35.73    USA 29.62 39.67 32.64 40.26 34.87
132 John Crawley 30.81   35.94    USA 35.73 54.79 38.38 30.81 33.70
133 Ben Sweeney 33.50   37.10    USA 39.01 36.65 35.65 1:32.71 33.50
134 Joey Weixel 31.36   37.17    USA DNF 36.88 31.36 36.68 37.95
135 Jianing Wang 31.87   37.32    USA 41.80 31.87 33.96 36.20 1:02.02
136 Charlie Sherer 35.64   37.86    USA 35.64 35.86 40.61 52.24 37.11
137 Dario Alvarado Steele 29.31   39.36    USA 46.58 29.31 44.00 35.56 38.51
138 Blake Feurer 34.51   39.49    USA 34.51 44.81 44.04 36.45 37.97
139 Blake Cherifi 35.20   39.76    USA 35.46 45.50 40.29 35.20 43.53
140 Jeffrey Dema 31.41   39.86    USA 31.41 38.49 47.17 38.08 43.01
141 Benjamin Murray 38.00   40.56    USA 38.00 42.32 46.69 38.49 40.87
142 Grant Hall 36.16   41.00    USA 43.80 36.76 36.16 49.40 42.43
143 Isaac Elliott 38.96   41.18    USA 38.96 50.01 39.10 43.22 41.21
144 Arjun Anand 36.47   41.46    USA 42.69 36.47 44.61 44.94 37.08
145 Alexander Nelson 31.83   41.47    USA 31.83 33.45 43.28 47.69 51.84
146 William Schellenberger 38.68   41.77    USA 48.65 38.68 40.66 39.53 45.13
147 Kevin Devers 31.56   42.58    USA 53.83 38.61 35.31 31.56 1:08.72
148 Nathanael Heavilin 37.62   42.79    USA 42.02 37.62 46.34 45.35 41.01
149 Jonathan Baker 41.76   43.12    USA 58.30 41.76 45.37 41.98 42.00
150 Jacob Chastain 37.25   43.17    USA 49.52 39.69 45.73 37.25 44.09
151 Ryan Cole 34.04   43.22    USA 45.86 45.36 47.25 38.43 34.04
152 Adrian Brzozowski 38.40   43.88    USA 38.40 38.41 47.62 49.60 45.60
153 Micah Cain 38.80   43.93    USA 44.38 38.80 45.22 42.20 52.50
154 Aaron Bi 33.77   44.00    USA 46.08 33.77 45.32 40.61 49.49
155 Dalton Pearson 39.74   44.06    USA 44.40 52.88 40.92 39.74 46.85
156 Samuel Martinez 31.14   44.32    USA 37.78 49.25 50.28 45.94 31.14
157 Spencer Hart 37.66   44.33    USA 41.26 53.32 37.66 38.40 1:03.11
158 Jeremy Chambers 38.73   44.36    USA 52.26 39.34 52.74 38.73 41.48
159 Reece Meyers 35.99   45.74    USA 45.27 47.63 44.31 35.99 56.83
160 Reese Sandstrom 36.80   46.75    USA 52.30 42.12 DNF 45.84 36.80
161 Brynn Drabek 34.08   48.01    USA 50.96 58.12 39.15 34.08 53.91
162 Lane Sluder 41.58   48.35    USA 45.01 48.84 41.58 51.21 1:11.46
163 Clare Cromly 36.27   48.36    USA 36.27 53.99 45.62 57.90 45.46
164 Taha Gabr 45.96   50.33    USA 49.74 50.99 DNF 50.26 45.96
165 Ean McIntosh 45.50   50.70    USA 45.50 47.48 50.07 59.90 54.55
166 Matthew Gimbel 46.61   51.94    USA 46.61 51.86 58.19 46.90 57.06
167 Aidan Ostrowski 46.36   52.59    USA 51.64 DNF 47.06 46.36 59.06
168 Gavin Elkins 44.59   53.15    USA 51.26 1:00.36 44.59 1:17.07 47.83
169 Aniik Patel 39.10   53.50    USA 55.34 48.79 39.10 1:15.45 56.36
170 Kyle Friedrich 52.65   54.16    USA 55.01 52.65 53.85 53.61 1:01.44
171 Samuel Naugle 46.12   55.24    USA 58.67 46.12 49.98 1:07.78 57.08
172 Ryan Jackman 42.44   56.63    USA 42.44 DNF 49.04 1:08.53 52.32
173 Katie Cirincione 47.67   56.75    USA 58.76 58.14 54.07 47.67 58.05
174 Peter Kosobucki 42.45   56.78    USA 42.45 1:00.49 57.97 51.89 1:39.20
175 Owen Cromly 50.04   57.66    USA 58.25 1:07.09 1:02.07 50.04 52.65
176 Riley Kieffer 42.12   57.76    USA 1:06.46 55.04 42.12 1:09.07 51.77
177 Noah McClanahan 40.03   57.94    USA DNF 1:08.96 50.50 54.35 40.03
178 Colby Gates 52.87   58.86    USA 1:00.59 52.87 1:04.63 58.64 57.34
179 Rhys Gulotta 51.21   59.29    USA 51.21 56.74 1:01.05 1:06.20 1:00.09
180 Andrew Martin 49.68   59.98    USA 55.84 50.45 DNF 49.68 1:13.65
181 Ethan Jasinski 54.90   1:00.26    USA 58.79 1:07.27 58.83 1:03.17 54.90
182 Alec Gainey 49.63   1:01.75    USA 49.63 1:10.88 58.17 56.21 1:11.08
183 Michael Garrett 52.14   1:02.02    USA 1:01.06 1:11.23 58.82 1:06.17 52.14
184 Nick Meyers 56.97   1:03.56    USA 1:04.07 1:08.98 56.97 57.62 1:11.21
185 Robert Bates 56.22   1:03.90    USA 1:01.67 58.93 1:13.20 1:11.09 56.22
186 Will Dalebroux 50.11   1:05.01    USA 1:09.10 DNF 50.11 1:11.30 54.64
187 Stanley Liew 48.87   1:06.70    USA 1:08.03 1:17.98 48.87 1:04.31 1:07.76
188 Sarah Naugle 58.66   1:07.32    USA 1:11.78 59.30 1:14.68 58.66 1:10.87
189 Luke Biondi 1:01.70   1:11.59    USA 1:10.47 1:01.70 1:09.62 1:23.41 1:14.67
190 Nelson Speer 59.81   1:12.16    USA 1:56.42 1:11.32 1:05.54 59.81 1:19.63
191 Aaron Cromly 1:04.89   1:16.99    USA 1:16.34 1:14.87 1:04.89 1:19.75 1:59.58
192 Drew Meyers 1:09.77   1:17.05    USA 1:18.36 1:21.97 1:29.97 1:10.81 1:09.77
193 Landen Fuller 1:08.68   1:17.49    USA 1:11.83 1:08.68 1:20.55 1:20.09 1:30.57
194 Zane Adams 53.93   1:21.81    USA 53.93 1:25.14 1:19.37 1:37.03 1:20.91
195 Braylon Weedman 56.77   1:23.34    USA 1:57.44 1:34.72 56.77 1:27.59 1:07.71
196 Elias Rabe 1:15.86   1:33.12    USA 2:39.97 1:33.55 1:47.22 1:18.60 1:15.86
197 Brendan Smurdon 1:28.64   1:34.50    USA 6:01.81 1:32.06 1:34.64 1:36.80 1:28.64
  Rubik's Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Lucas Etter 6.54   7.88    USA 7.16 8.32 8.15 9.76 6.54
2 Phillip Lewicki 7.51   8.10    USA 9.17 7.51 7.59 9.58 7.55
3 Drew Brads 7.54   8.19    USA 7.54 8.90 14.70 7.56 8.10
4 Blake Thompson 7.55   8.56    USA 8.70 7.71 7.55 9.26 11.56
5 Andy Denney 8.01   9.37    USA 8.77 8.01 13.42 10.25 9.08
6 Thompson Clarke 8.95   9.94    Canada 10.53 8.95 9.08 10.20 11.64
7 Nathan Dwyer 9.67   10.11    USA 9.92 10.40 12.23 10.01 9.67
8 Borja Perez 9.31   10.39    Spain 12.54 9.31 10.80 10.36 10.00
9 Noah Simcox 8.24   10.54    USA 10.58 8.24 10.67 10.37 33.27
10 Mason Langenderfer 9.76   10.74    USA 9.89 13.79 10.33 12.01 9.76
11 Brody Lassner 9.79   11.04    USA 10.54 9.79 11.04 12.59 11.53
12 Tommy Szeliga 9.67   11.07    USA 11.53 9.67 11.78 9.90 12.23
13 John Brechon 10.16   11.18    USA 11.28 12.01 13.65 10.24 10.16
14 Edward Vakula 9.91   11.31    USA 10.95 11.84 11.13 9.91 13.74
15 Cale Schoon 9.49   11.56    USA 12.41 12.48 10.44 9.49 11.84
16 Jared Benson 10.56   11.67    USA 10.56 10.81 10.98 13.23 13.70
17 Maggie Jakopac 10.59   11.99    USA 11.87 10.59 11.73 13.07 12.38
18 Walker Welch 11.00   12.06    USA 11.82 13.24 12.30 12.07 11.00
19 Ross Svensson-Hornbostel 10.81   12.40    Canada 11.42 10.81 17.22 11.76 14.02
20 Tolik Borisov 9.71   12.63    USA 13.58 9.71 12.84 15.37 11.46
21 Andrew Dressman 11.91   13.17    USA 13.04 12.87 11.91 13.59 15.68
22 Kevin Matthews 12.09   13.20    Canada 13.58 13.70 12.09 14.71 12.33
23 Corey Sakowski 9.25   13.28    USA 12.09 DNF 12.17 15.57 9.25
24 Joshua Feran 11.60   13.28    USA 14.41 DNF 12.85 12.57 11.60
25 Mark Boyanowski 12.73   13.31    USA 13.67 16.56 13.29 12.96 12.73
26 Ryan Edwards 12.82   13.33    USA 13.06 12.82 12.86 15.10 14.06
27 Garrett Hadaway 12.53   13.35    USA 12.53 16.38 14.27 13.10 12.68
28 Tyler Brodzinski 12.85   13.52    USA 12.98 13.99 12.85 15.12 13.59
29 Yuxuan Chen (陈雨璇) 12.68   13.53    China 12.68 13.83 13.53 13.22 17.89
30 Craig Bouchard 12.95   13.85    Canada 13.97 13.40 14.17 12.95 14.73
31 Jason Vindvamara 11.26   13.89    USA 13.26 19.48 11.26 13.11 15.29
32 Nick Jackson 12.85   13.89    USA 13.10 16.63 14.38 14.18 12.85
33 Jared Diehl 12.13   14.15    USA 12.94 12.13 12.52 17.00 19.23
34 James Hildreth 11.64   14.39    USA 14.91 11.64 16.88 15.55 12.71
35 Brandon Mikel 13.51   14.64    USA 13.51 16.07 13.64 15.10 15.19
36 Ben Zoller 11.39   14.86    USA 14.60 16.08 14.55 15.43 11.39
37 Chris Tran 13.52   14.89    USA 14.64 13.52 14.83 15.21 15.61
38 Lukas Brave 13.93   15.06    USA 14.77 15.85 14.56 16.69 13.93
39 Jeremy Easter 15.30   15.40    USA 15.35 15.32 15.52 23.98 15.30
40 Dennis Li 14.07   15.50    USA 14.07 15.33 16.81 14.37 18.61
41 Knut Peterson 14.55   16.01    USA 17.45 14.55 15.66 15.36 17.02
42 Stanley Chapel 14.26   16.30    USA 14.26 DNF 17.65 16.16 15.08
43 Jiaxuan Wang 15.27   16.37    USA 15.27 24.09 15.50 16.71 16.90
44 Corey Snyder 15.44   16.45    USA 15.64 16.60 17.11 15.44 17.81
45 Ryan DeLine 14.78   16.47    USA 17.49 16.16 14.78 15.75 18.69
46 Liam Wickett 14.94   17.12    Canada 17.41 16.71 17.24 14.94 18.46
47 Kinllen Peng 13.78   17.53    USA 13.78 19.02 16.71 17.97 17.90
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Lucas Etter 6.85   8.04    USA 6.85 7.08 7.19 9.85 10.19
2 Drew Brads 7.52   8.06    USA 8.25 8.37 7.52 7.55 8.53
3 Thompson Clarke 8.07   9.08    Canada 8.07 9.47 9.68 8.10 10.12
4 Andy Denney 7.40   9.14    USA 9.91 7.40 8.69 14.07 8.81
5 Blake Thompson 8.89   9.88    USA 9.04 8.89 11.24 15.25 9.37
6 Phillip Lewicki 8.23   9.93    USA 8.23 9.76 9.18 10.84 11.07
7 Borja Perez 8.39   10.30    Spain 8.39 11.12 10.71 9.60 10.58
8 Nathan Dwyer 7.39   10.46    USA 12.10 10.14 7.39 DNF 9.13
  2x2x2 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Lucas Etter 1.27   2.13    USA 1.85 2.26 1.27 2.58 2.29
2 Andy Denney 1.94   2.51    USA 3.41 2.17 1.94 3.74 1.95
3 Walker Welch 1.88   2.78    USA 2.84 2.51 2.99 1.88 4.30
4 Phillip Lewicki 2.58   3.21    USA 2.82 2.58 9.95 2.67 4.13
5 Brody Lassner 2.74   3.24    USA 3.55 3.98 2.74 3.14 3.04
6 Thompson Clarke 2.61   3.39    Canada 4.28 3.16 2.61 4.34 2.72
7 Blake Thompson 2.48   3.47    USA 2.48 3.01 4.47 2.94 6.16
8 Edward Vakula 2.17   3.52    USA 3.54 3.06 5.03 2.17 3.96
9 Andrew Dressman 2.23   3.55    USA 2.89 4.42 2.23 4.05 3.71
10 Noah Simcox 2.31   3.58    USA 2.41 3.72 2.31 4.61 9.25
11 Mason Langenderfer 2.24   3.60    USA 2.80 4.30 3.74 4.25 2.24
12 Drew Brads 1.98   3.75    USA 3.68 1.98 3.94 3.63 3.97
13 Cale Schoon 3.51   3.76    USA 3.70 5.16 3.53 3.51 4.05
14 Jeremy Easter 2.97   3.81    USA 3.93 3.79 2.97 4.62 3.70
15 Andrew Cirincione 2.74   3.99    USA 5.33 7.40 2.91 3.73 2.74
16 Tommy Szeliga 3.14   4.00    USA 3.24 4.98 3.77 13.10 3.14
17 John Brechon 2.17   4.03    USA 2.17 6.26 3.92 4.18 4.00
18 Joshua Feran 2.67   4.21    USA 4.96 2.67 7.44 3.49 4.18
19 Garrett Hadaway 2.65   4.31    USA 5.53 4.42 5.66 2.97 2.65
20 Corey Sakowski 3.28   4.36    USA 3.28 3.90 5.06 4.55 4.64
21 Jason Vindvamara 3.09   4.48    USA 4.70 3.09 4.56 4.19 8.61
22 Yuxuan Chen (陈雨璇) 3.49   4.51    China 4.84 3.49 4.94 3.90 4.80
23 Nolan Wood 3.64   4.59    USA 3.64 DNF 5.22 4.23 4.31
24 Tolik Borisov 4.01   4.65    USA 4.76 6.34 4.15 5.04 4.01
25 Devin Guerrero 4.15   4.70    USA 5.42 4.91 4.88 4.32 4.15
26 Liam Wickett 4.54   4.80    Canada 4.64 6.65 4.88 4.54 4.89
27 Maggie Jakopac 4.36   4.82    USA 5.03 5.34 4.65 4.79 4.36
28 James Hildreth 3.85   4.84    USA 5.17 3.85 4.98 4.38 5.38
29 Ryan Edwards 4.55   4.94    USA 5.01 4.55 4.65 5.15 6.15
30 Cooper Work 3.47   4.95    USA 4.85 7.10 5.13 4.87 3.47
31 Max Lau 3.89   5.10    USA 4.17 7.72 3.89 5.50 5.64
32 Jared Benson 4.27   5.10    USA 4.27 6.14 5.58 4.44 5.29
33 Borja Perez 4.42   5.13    Spain 5.41 4.86 4.42 7.81 5.13
34 Kinllen Peng 4.35   5.19    USA 5.57 4.90 5.13 5.55 4.35
35 Ross Svensson-Hornbostel 3.99   5.21    Canada 4.16 6.76 8.05 4.70 3.99
36 Zayden Zmyslo 4.16   5.31    USA 7.11 5.64 5.71 4.57 4.16
37 Logan Hamm 3.48   5.38    USA 7.14 5.08 4.94 3.48 6.13
38 Ryan DeLine 3.95   5.38    USA 5.54 5.94 4.66 DNF 3.95
39 Tyler Brodzinski 3.81   5.43    USA 4.85 5.61 5.82 DNF 3.81
40 Sam Nave 4.20   5.49    USA 4.20 DNF 4.40 7.39 4.67
41 Jeremiah Markwalder 3.11   5.51    USA 5.77 7.15 5.93 4.84 3.11
42 Nolan Rickett 4.40   5.52    USA 4.40 5.42 5.47 5.67 6.60
43 Alex Mays 4.73   5.52    USA 6.68 6.02 5.23 4.73 5.32
44 Liam Wallace 3.93   5.56    USA 4.46 11.71 6.80 5.42 3.93
45 Connor Kempf 4.66   5.56    USA 5.42 4.66 5.72 5.54 6.02
46 Dylan Laudenschlager 2.25   5.60    USA 5.37 6.46 2.25 6.61 4.96
47 Jiaxuan Wang 2.28   5.62    USA 5.43 6.93 5.92 5.52 2.28
48 Brandon Gustrowsky 4.46   5.62    USA 4.46 5.43 7.30 5.25 6.17
49 Allen Gustrowsky 3.94   5.68    USA 4.46 11.70 5.93 6.65 3.94
50 Kris Stuart 4.36   5.69    USA 7.79 4.36 5.29 4.69 7.10
51 Zen Zuiker 3.45   5.80    USA 5.54 7.40 5.19 6.68 3.45
52 Mark Boyanowski 4.73   5.82    USA 4.73 5.54 6.38 6.73 5.54
53 Nick Jackson 4.72   5.83    USA 5.83 7.11 5.46 4.72 6.21
54 Jack Engledow 4.73   5.86    USA 4.86 6.53 7.74 4.73 6.20
55 Alexander Klapko 2.30   5.87    USA 5.56 9.37 2.30 10.86 2.67
56 Will Cerne 5.25   5.88    USA 5.34 5.70 6.61 5.25 6.70
57 Kevin Matthews 4.79   5.93    Canada 6.88 5.33 6.42 4.79 6.04
58 Aden Mcclain 2.75   6.00    USA 6.00 11.37 6.79 2.75 5.22
59 Slater Metz 2.81   6.05    USA 2.81 6.05 6.22 6.41 5.88
60 Brandon Mikel 5.38   6.13    USA 11.81 5.38 6.21 5.95 6.22
61 Mikey Burns 5.61   6.17    USA 6.02 8.01 5.61 6.50 5.98
62 Ben Zoller 4.85   6.20    USA 4.85 8.04 5.40 8.02 5.18
63 Ari Scoggan 4.75   6.23    USA 8.40 5.95 6.76 4.75 5.97
64 Matthew Kwan 5.08   6.27    Canada 6.41 7.37 5.08 6.04 6.37
65 Jared Diehl 5.16   6.44    USA 6.12 7.50 5.69 5.16 DNF
66 Lukas Brave 5.64   6.45    USA 5.95 7.53 6.55 6.86 5.64
67 Bryan Funk 3.43   6.46    USA 4.39 8.45 8.55 6.54 3.43
68 Chris Tran 4.10   6.47    USA 9.11 5.80 7.73 5.89 4.10
69 Samuel McKinney 4.73   6.50    USA 6.61 7.18 6.95 4.73 5.94
70 Chandler Swain 4.35   6.65    USA 8.90 7.49 7.81 4.64 4.35
71 Dennis Li 3.85   6.66    USA 8.57 7.65 7.46 3.85 4.87
72 Corey Snyder 4.38   6.69    USA 4.38 5.52 5.84 11.15 8.71
73 Andrew O'Shea 5.04   6.77    USA 5.04 9.86 6.85 7.03 6.42
74 Dylan Day 4.60   6.84    USA 4.60 9.39 8.61 6.88 5.04
75 Sahil Suneja 3.79   6.87    USA 6.40 11.39 7.04 7.18 3.79
76 Yash Gollapudi 5.84   6.89    USA 8.70 5.84 6.19 6.94 7.53
77 Samuel Thomas 6.45   6.96    USA 7.31 6.88 7.57 6.45 6.69
78 AJ Garrett 5.97   7.03    USA 6.77 6.00 5.97 8.32 11.36
79 Michael Marziale 2.94   7.05    USA DNF 8.27 4.41 8.47 2.94
80 Rohan Jawale 5.69   7.14    USA 6.78 10.20 5.69 7.11 7.53
81 Corey Tharp 6.27   7.14    USA 6.27 7.45 6.92 7.05 7.52
82 Sam Chiddister 4.57   7.15    USA 8.70 4.57 7.29 6.42 7.75
83 Nic Napier 4.02   7.16    USA 8.07 7.59 9.18 5.82 4.02
84 Steven Evangelou 4.27   7.16    USA 7.14 6.29 9.05 4.27 8.04
85 Justin Friedel 3.65   7.21    USA 8.35 9.13 7.12 6.17 3.65
86 David Lian 5.92   7.22    USA 7.08 7.55 7.02 8.21 5.92
87 Harry Bernstein 4.09   7.36    USA 6.24 4.09 7.69 8.14 8.94
88 Knut Peterson 5.63   7.51    USA 8.40 7.36 7.84 5.63 7.33
89 Stanley Chapel 5.82   7.57    USA 5.82 9.40 6.43 15.36 6.88
90 Josh Surline 6.76   7.66    USA 6.76 8.98 9.28 6.99 7.02
91 Brandon Regalado 6.62   7.78    USA 7.27 7.23 6.62 8.84 9.16
92 Austin Smith 6.79   8.04    USA 9.93 6.79 11.11 7.17 7.01
93 Julian Lachniet 5.11   8.05    USA 8.10 5.11 7.23 8.83 9.26
94 Noah Beveridge 6.77   8.06    USA 7.59 8.65 7.95 6.77 DNF
95 Zachary Hall 7.10   8.11    USA 7.10 8.74 7.90 9.47 7.68
96 David Lillo 6.71   8.23    USA 8.71 10.00 8.63 7.34 6.71
97 Jonah Hepner 2.05   8.39    USA 7.61 8.28 2.05 10.62 9.27
98 Nathaniel Day 7.39   8.55    USA 9.00 9.24 7.41 11.57 7.39
99 Joshua Phillips 5.83   8.66    USA 11.41 8.42 11.33 5.83 6.24
100 Zachary Garber 8.03   8.81    USA DNF 8.03 8.92 9.41 8.09
101 Zacháry Dorris 4.95   8.82    USA 9.04 11.26 8.12 4.95 9.29
102 Ayden Vermeulen-Ferris 6.36   8.87    USA 6.92 9.05 12.30 10.65 6.36
103 Robert Bates 6.64   8.94    USA 7.92 12.18 6.64 6.78 12.13
104 Steven Wintringham 7.77   8.98    USA 7.77 7.91 10.02 12.17 9.02
105 Noah Black 6.32   9.20    USA 10.09 8.98 6.32 8.52 10.28
106 Winston Frauhiger 6.24   9.23    USA 11.55 11.08 8.34 6.24 8.28
107 Alec Murd 7.27   9.33    USA 11.32 12.23 7.54 7.27 9.14
108 Aaron Bi 8.06   9.33    USA 8.06 8.63 8.56 11.72 10.80
109 Colman Jones 3.68   9.40    USA 12.33 11.66 3.68 DNF 4.22
110 Christopher Desormeaux-Malm 7.65   9.55    Canada 9.12 11.31 7.65 9.06 10.47
111 John Crawley 5.83   9.62    USA 12.64 10.72 8.30 5.83 9.84
112 Ryan Cole 6.90   9.91    USA 6.90 8.94 11.20 11.38 9.59
113 Ben Sweeney 9.37   9.99    USA 9.61 10.33 10.02 27.08 9.37
114 Ayden Bair 8.29   10.01    USA 10.55 9.64 9.83 8.29 10.63
115 Spencer Werling 7.25   10.13    USA DNF 7.25 10.21 10.35 9.84
116 Amber Hockstok 8.15   10.18    USA 8.15 8.79 12.67 11.13 10.62
117 Micah Cain 7.08   10.20    USA 29.55 11.44 8.81 10.35 7.08
118 Reese Sandstrom 7.66   10.23    USA 13.41 11.71 7.66 10.35 8.62
119 Charlie Sherer 6.52   10.45    USA 13.26 7.80 6.52 10.29 14.16
120 Dario Alvarado Steele 6.23   10.54    USA 12.70 10.84 6.23 13.04 8.08
121 Zane Adams 9.39   10.58    USA 9.39 10.54 11.79 10.98 10.23
122 Riley Kieffer 6.23   10.81    USA 17.44 7.72 19.11 7.27 6.23
123 Blake Cherifi 7.73   10.82    USA 11.13 11.00 7.73 11.51 10.33
124 Nate Moorman 8.15   10.95    USA 9.39 9.86 13.61 13.78 8.15
125 Alexander Nelson 7.28   10.96    USA 13.39 11.13 13.56 7.28 8.37
126 Lane Sluder 9.60   10.96    USA 11.26 11.24 13.39 9.60 10.38
127 Taha Gabr 8.93   11.13    USA 8.93 10.90 9.29 14.04 13.21
128 Blake Feurer 6.32   11.22    USA 17.22 18.61 8.53 6.32 7.91
129 Kyle Friedrich 8.12   11.24    USA 10.65 8.12 11.94 12.20 11.13
130 William Schellenberger 8.79   11.37    USA 13.86 13.78 9.45 10.89 8.79
131 Justin Schneider 7.98   11.42    USA 19.91 9.94 7.98 16.25 8.06
132 Tim Krupinski 6.04   11.48    USA 12.25 20.71 15.16 7.03 6.04
133 Stanley Liew 10.13   11.86    USA 12.74 11.77 10.13 11.08 30.63
134 Grant Hall 9.54   11.90    USA 9.54 11.61 13.72 DNF 10.38
135 Jacob Edwards 9.67   12.00    USA 9.86 12.33 13.81 9.67 13.83
136 Spencer Hart 9.55   12.08    USA 15.99 13.27 12.38 9.55 10.58
137 Andrew Martin 10.40   12.27    USA 12.67 10.91 10.40 13.23 17.42
138 Noah Dwyer 2.49   12.37    USA 14.68 2.99 2.49 55.50 19.45
139 Aniik Patel 9.28   12.38    USA 13.86 12.93 11.14 9.28 13.08
140 Ian Cho 10.21   12.41    USA 12.15 13.05 12.04 10.21 14.27
141 Craig Bouchard 7.60   12.45    Canada 7.60 17.46 8.29 11.60 18.37
142 Miles Anthony Ortolan 7.16   12.51    USA 11.76 17.15 18.95 7.16 8.63
143 Eric Pfaffenbach 10.49   12.56    USA 14.77 11.09 10.49 12.13 14.46
144 Jaylen DeWald 9.57   12.59    USA 15.07 12.70 9.57 12.00 13.06
145 Colby Gates 7.35   12.68    USA 15.13 13.02 7.35 11.09 13.94
146 Jeffrey Dema 10.58   12.80    USA 11.95 10.58 16.02 14.87 11.57
147 Luke Brewster 10.96   13.05    USA 15.60 10.96 14.42 11.39 13.35
148 Peter Kosobucki 10.78   13.06    USA 15.92 10.78 12.91 13.56 12.70
149 Noah McClanahan 12.42   13.25    USA 17.27 13.79 12.42 12.50 13.47
150 Isaac Elliott 10.24   13.51    USA 13.29 15.70 10.24 16.55 11.53
151 Reece Meyers 10.18   13.59    USA 13.65 10.18 15.86 17.51 11.25
152 Arjun Anand 10.46   13.80    USA 12.57 20.20 13.60 10.46 15.22
153 Ryan Jackman 9.32   14.28    USA DNF 10.72 22.36 9.76 9.32
154 Jianing Wang 11.37   14.30    USA 16.83 11.37 17.21 14.51 11.57
155 Jeremy Chambers 14.00   15.03    USA 14.21 18.25 14.48 14.00 16.41
156 Alec Gainey 10.45   15.18    USA 15.22 17.36 20.28 10.45 12.96
157 Aidan Ostrowski 10.04   15.30    USA 13.70 18.44 10.04 22.31 13.75
158 Ean McIntosh 10.66   15.61    USA 10.66 15.12 12.15 19.55 19.58
159 Nolan Kreusch 14.51   15.90    USA 14.51 16.22 15.32 16.16 22.10
160 Lorenzo Gonzalez 9.16   16.27    USA DNF 12.02 9.16 11.23 25.57
161 Benjamin Murray 9.68   17.56    USA 22.77 17.26 9.68 21.77 13.66
162 Kevin Devers 10.92   17.74    USA 25.28 10.92 29.21 11.62 16.33
163 David Baker 13.77   17.85    Canada 16.13 13.77 18.82 21.34 18.60
164 Sarah Naugle 13.29   18.01    USA 14.02 18.48 13.29 58.79 21.53
165 Ethan Jasinski 11.80   18.24    USA 17.06 DNF 15.95 11.80 21.72
166 Samuel Martinez 14.69   19.24    USA 26.21 18.39 21.38 17.96 14.69
167 Samuel Naugle 13.43   19.85    USA 19.90 24.57 23.98 15.68 13.43
168 Jack Plahitko 9.06   20.27    USA 29.56 16.49 58.30 14.77 9.06
169 Landen Fuller 17.44   22.38    USA 19.05 23.22 24.86 17.44 24.97
170 Jacob Chastain 20.86      USA 20.86 21.10
171 Nelson Speer 21.44      USA 31.23 21.44
172 Michael Garrett 22.15      USA 22.15 23.67
173 Owen Cromly 22.36      USA 23.66 22.36
174 Elias Rabe 22.87      USA 22.87 50.16
175 Braylon Weedman 25.71      USA DNF 25.71
176 Drew Meyers 29.73      USA 36.66 29.73
177 Nick Meyers 33.22      USA 33.22 DNF
178 Aaron Cromly DNF      USA DNF DNF
  2x2x2 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Lucas Etter 1.59   1.75    USA 1.59 1.72 2.09 1.68 1.84
2 Andy Denney 1.95   2.62    USA 2.21 1.95 2.55 3.09 3.47
3 Drew Brads 2.05   2.93    USA 2.32 2.05 3.29 4.46 3.17
4 Blake Thompson 2.83   3.10    USA 3.30 3.17 3.10 2.83 3.02
5 Mason Langenderfer 2.33   3.20    USA 2.84 2.33 3.26 3.49 3.56
6 Phillip Lewicki 2.41   3.22    USA 3.54 5.36 2.41 2.43 3.70
7 Noah Simcox 2.66   3.29    USA 4.08 2.66 3.43 2.73 3.72
8 Brody Lassner 2.94   3.34    USA 3.33 2.94 3.83 3.30 3.38
9 Edward Vakula 2.97   3.81    USA 4.07 2.97 3.76 12.60 3.61
10 Andrew Dressman 3.41   3.95    USA 3.72 4.87 4.64 3.41 3.49
11 Cale Schoon 3.54   4.66    USA 4.93 4.60 3.54 DNF 4.45
12 Thompson Clarke 3.05   4.71    Canada 3.05 3.08 7.33 7.99 3.71
13 Andrew Cirincione 3.45   5.29    USA 5.39 5.42 5.07 3.45 7.55
14 Jeremy Easter 4.39   5.99    USA 7.29 5.62 5.55 4.39 6.81
15 Walker Welch 4.81   7.50    USA 7.22 DNF 8.97 4.81 6.30
16 Tommy Szeliga 3.77   8.31    USA 6.01 3.77 14.70 4.23 DNF
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Lucas Etter 29.48   32.80    USA 31.65 32.99 43.43 29.48 33.75
2 Andy Denney 30.98   34.89    USA 33.86 35.15 30.98 35.67 40.75
3 Drew Brads 33.18   37.18    USA 39.48 37.84 34.21 33.18 41.79
4 Thompson Clarke 34.88   37.72    Canada 39.63 36.82 34.88 36.72 41.22
5 John Brechon 34.41   39.09    USA 42.19 34.41 44.59 39.37 35.72
6 Blake Thompson 36.60   40.13    USA 41.41 39.76 36.60 41.79 39.23
7 Nathan Dwyer 33.60   40.26    USA DNF 36.14 33.60 44.79 39.86
8 Borja Perez 38.95   44.15    Spain 45.15 38.95 45.14 53.96 42.15
9 James Hildreth 40.52   46.18    USA 47.07 40.52 41.97 49.50 51.23
10 Kevin Matthews 43.74   46.59    Canada 46.11 43.74 47.80 57.85 45.87
11 Brody Lassner 41.44   47.02    USA 45.95 41.44 48.46 46.66 51.67
12 Walker Welch 31.11   47.99    USA 47.93 31.11 45.44 50.59 51.58
13 Corey Sakowski 41.34   49.27    USA 52.27 41.34 49.39 46.15 53.64
14 Edward Vakula 44.60   49.65    USA 50.96 49.24 55.43 48.74 44.60
15 Mason Langenderfer 48.98   50.58    USA 50.44 53.90 48.98 49.66 51.65
16 Joshua Feran 44.81   50.61    USA 44.81 46.27 56.26 58.18 49.30
17 Tommy Szeliga 46.55   50.69    USA 47.90 54.30 49.88 1:02.75 46.55
18 Cale Schoon 48.17   50.94    USA 49.01 48.17 55.56 51.19 52.61
19 Tolik Borisov 47.42   51.06    USA 47.45 52.12 54.71 47.42 53.60
20 Phillip Lewicki 46.07   51.96    USA 53.43 54.01 1:02.14 48.45 46.07
21 Jared Benson 50.31   55.03    USA 54.88 50.31 1:01.46 55.15 55.06
22 Garrett Hadaway 50.23   55.57    USA 50.23 1:01.30 1:00.43 52.16 54.13
23 Jason Vindvamara 52.03   56.65    USA 52.03 53.99 1:12.63 56.48 59.49
24 Devin Guerrero 44.04   56.66    USA 56.08 55.31 58.58 44.04 1:02.76
25 Mark Boyanowski 53.17   57.14    USA 56.52 57.31 1:10.48 53.17 57.59
26 Ryan Edwards 51.15   58.19    USA 54.21 1:01.76 1:12.51 51.15 58.59
27 Tyler Brodzinski 46.96   59.76    USA 59.86 46.96 1:05.91 53.50 1:06.20
28 Connor Kempf 53.46   59.80    USA 1:02.08 56.07 53.46 1:01.24 1:03.85
29 Andrew Dressman 59.35   1:01.12    USA 1:02.17 59.35 59.66 1:06.27 1:01.52
30 Chris Tran 51.55   1:01.46    USA 51.55 1:09.45 59.53 1:00.80 1:04.04
31 Brandon Mikel 53.50   1:01.97    USA 53.50 1:02.82 1:02.09 1:07.46 1:00.99
32 Ben Zoller 50.77   1:02.53    USA 56.85 1:12.21 58.54 50.77 1:16.47
33 Ryan DeLine 52.57   1:02.67    USA 1:09.27 56.94 1:05.78 52.57 1:05.28
34 Yuxuan Chen (陈雨璇) 48.74   1:03.32    China 1:15.62 48.74 1:03.00 59.98 1:06.98
35 Sam Chiddister 59.26   1:05.25    USA 1:04.54 1:45.83 1:08.40 59.26 1:02.81
36 Allen Gustrowsky 54.42   1:05.70    USA 1:07.45 DNF 1:03.89 54.42 1:05.75
37 Noah Simcox 1:01.43   1:07.52    USA 1:19.38 1:02.84 1:01.43 1:07.38 1:12.33
38 Bryan Funk 1:06.23   1:11.30    USA 1:07.32 1:20.38 1:19.79 1:06.80 1:06.23
39 Justin Friedel 59.27   1:11.37    USA 59.27 1:15.23 1:14.36 1:28.81 1:04.52
40 Kinllen Peng 1:03.38   1:15.42    USA 1:03.38 1:24.36 1:06.31 DNF 1:15.60
41 Andrew Cirincione 1:04.23   1:15.54    USA 1:04.23 1:17.36 1:29.46 1:22.71 1:06.54
42 Jeremy Easter 1:02.23   1:15.60    USA 1:15.44 1:02.23 1:08.36 1:22.99 1:24.66
43 Stanley Chapel 1:11.75   1:19.64    USA 1:14.02 1:24.68 1:20.22 1:34.74 1:11.75
44 Ross Svensson-Hornbostel 54.20   1:20.18    Canada 1:40.63 54.20 2:08.99 1:07.06 1:12.86
45 Liam Wickett 1:12.76   1:20.97    Canada 1:29.30 1:12.76 1:18.64 1:28.96 1:15.30
46 Nic Napier 1:15.38   1:21.15    USA 1:23.51 1:19.48 1:20.47 1:15.38 1:24.99
47 Brandon Gustrowsky 1:17.44   1:21.19    USA 1:58.34 1:17.44 1:21.37 1:21.18 1:21.03
48 Harry Bernstein 1:09.14   1:21.88    USA DNF 1:17.37 1:27.28 1:09.14 1:21.00
49 Corey Snyder 1:06.70   1:22.25    USA 1:11.72 1:29.10 1:37.57 1:25.94 1:06.70
50 Jiaxuan Wang 1:11.15   1:22.85    USA 1:26.50 1:26.40 1:21.77 1:20.37 1:11.15
51 Slater Metz 1:13.50   1:23.01    USA 1:32.99 1:25.20 1:20.23 1:13.50 1:23.60
52 Dylan Laudenschlager 1:09.18   1:24.10    USA 1:17.83 1:36.04 1:09.18 1:22.35 1:32.13
53 Jared Diehl 59.12   1:27.36    USA 1:40.63 3:01.88 1:09.71 59.12 1:31.74
54 Max Lau 1:20.56   1:27.93    USA 1:22.31 1:38.05 1:20.56 1:34.41 1:27.06
55 Zachary Garber 1:22.74   1:28.76    USA 1:27.89 1:24.92 1:22.74 1:33.46 1:46.80
56 Craig Bouchard 1:19.03   1:34.41    Canada 2:06.46 1:19.03 1:40.63 1:24.38 1:38.23
57 Nathaniel Day 1:35.72   1:39.91    USA 1:46.65 1:38.77 1:45.13 1:35.72 1:35.84
58 Julian Lachniet 1:29.49   1:43.65    USA 2:01.57 1:29.49 1:36.76 1:49.25 1:44.95
59 Chandler Swain 1:33.04   1:44.05    USA 1:40.42 1:47.20 1:33.04 1:55.21 1:44.53
60 Jeremiah Markwalder 1:01.51   1:48.31    USA 1:01.51 1:21.90 2:38.81 DNF 1:24.21
61 Zacháry Dorris 1:44.47   1:58.73    USA 1:53.12 1:44.47 1:58.85 DNF 2:04.21
62 Maggie Jakopac 1:20.52   2:08.19    USA 1:20.52 1:26.39 3:03.86 1:54.33 DNF
63 Alexander Klapko 1:45.59      USA 1:52.14 1:45.59
64 Aden Mcclain 1:49.43      USA 1:49.43 2:03.55
65 Zachary Hall 1:50.58      USA 1:50.58 DNF
66 Samuel Thomas 1:52.74      USA 2:17.71 1:52.74
67 AJ Garrett 1:54.84      USA 1:57.62 1:54.84
68 Amber Hockstok 1:55.91      USA 2:12.64 1:55.91
69 Aaron Kim 2:02.74      USA 2:38.48 2:02.74
70 Alec Murd 2:03.73      USA DNF 2:03.73
71 Josh Surline 2:08.57      USA 2:08.57 2:29.98
72 Ayden Vermeulen-Ferris 2:24.26      USA 2:24.26 2:25.07
73 Rohan Jawale 2:26.68      USA 2:26.68 3:07.40
74 John Crawley 2:45.76      USA 3:44.28 2:45.76
75 David Lillo 2:55.08      USA DNF 2:55.08
76 Colby Gates DNF      USA DNF DNF
76 Colman Jones DNF      USA DNF DNF
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 John Brechon 1:09.15   1:12.01    USA 1:09.50 1:12.52 1:14.02 1:17.02 1:09.15
2 James Hildreth 1:11.79   1:13.56    USA 1:13.28 1:11.79 1:14.23 1:13.17 1:23.92
3 Drew Brads 1:05.63   1:16.47    USA 1:17.40 1:26.53 1:17.75 1:14.27 1:05.63
4 Lucas Etter 1:11.01   1:17.94    USA 1:17.81 1:23.82 1:23.31 1:11.01 1:12.69
5 Blake Thompson 1:13.15   1:19.54    USA 1:19.74 1:16.93 1:21.95 1:13.15 DNF
6 Andy Denney 1:15.14   1:20.02    USA 1:22.23 1:18.71 1:15.14 1:26.17 1:19.11
7 Nathan Dwyer 1:20.41   1:23.24    USA 1:20.41 1:22.89 1:21.21 1:25.61 DNF
8 Thompson Clarke 1:22.29   1:25.32    Canada 1:24.17 1:37.83 1:24.14 1:22.29 1:27.64
9 Kevin Matthews 1:14.65   1:25.79    Canada 1:33.27 1:18.08 1:34.35 1:14.65 1:26.02
10 Joshua Feran 1:21.42   1:27.41    USA 1:21.42 1:21.54 1:52.05 1:29.88 1:30.82
11 Borja Perez 1:20.36   1:27.72    Spain 1:34.93 1:24.92 1:26.37 1:31.87 1:20.36
12 Walker Welch 1:23.20   1:30.73    USA 1:32.22 1:32.97 1:23.20 1:30.22 1:29.76
13 Corey Sakowski 1:26.26   1:32.68    USA 1:26.26 1:41.10 1:29.54 1:29.42 1:39.08
14 Edward Vakula 1:23.56   1:33.91    USA 1:39.67 1:30.46 1:31.61 1:41.32 1:23.56
15 Cale Schoon 1:29.26   1:34.23    USA 1:35.98 1:29.26 1:35.27 2:00.21 1:31.45
16 Sam Nave 1:27.17   1:37.03    USA 1:47.06 1:35.02 1:33.87 1:42.19 1:27.17
17 Garrett Hadaway 1:33.21   1:38.90    USA 1:39.39 1:33.21 1:42.91 1:58.35 1:34.39
18 Mason Langenderfer 1:33.79   1:39.64    USA 1:38.31 1:36.61 1:53.40 1:33.79 1:44.00
19 Tolik Borisov 1:34.34   1:42.00    USA 1:44.13 1:49.19 1:38.07 1:34.34 1:43.81
20 Phillip Lewicki 1:40.86   1:44.07    USA 1:46.12 1:41.03 1:40.86 1:45.05 1:51.39
21 Tommy Szeliga 1:41.82   1:45.18    USA 1:43.36 2:09.89 1:41.82 1:43.80 1:48.38
22 Connor Kempf 1:43.05   1:45.30    USA 1:44.31 1:43.98 1:43.05 1:55.96 1:47.62
23 Ben Zoller 1:38.08   1:46.94    USA 1:45.52 1:38.08 1:50.43 1:44.88 1:53.25
24 Devin Guerrero 1:45.10   1:50.67    USA 1:45.10 1:59.63 2:03.02 1:45.57 1:46.81
25 Justin Friedel 1:43.14   1:52.70    USA 1:56.02 1:47.12 1:43.14 2:10.31 1:54.95
26 Allen Gustrowsky 1:42.25   1:54.46    USA 1:42.25 1:51.51 1:56.23 2:08.14 1:55.63
27 Jared Diehl 1:53.94   1:54.84    USA 1:53.94 1:55.22 1:54.95 1:55.19 1:54.38
28 Yuxuan Chen (陈雨璇) 1:48.28   1:55.54    China 2:11.29 1:51.91 1:48.28 1:52.84 2:01.86
29 Chris Tran 1:52.48   1:57.45    USA 1:54.41 1:52.48 2:10.95 1:56.89 2:01.04
30 Jared Benson 1:53.98   1:58.60    USA 2:00.94 1:58.47 1:56.38 2:06.99 1:53.98
31 Brody Lassner 1:50.71   1:59.39    USA 2:05.42 1:55.36 2:05.57 1:50.71 1:57.38
32 Tyler Brodzinski 1:51.56   1:59.46    USA 1:51.56 2:10.58 2:04.09 2:00.31 1:53.97
33 Mark Boyanowski 1:53.31   2:04.87    USA 2:07.58 2:08.51 2:09.45 1:58.53 1:53.31
34 Ryan Edwards 1:43.75   2:08.51    USA 2:08.60 2:06.22 2:14.97 2:10.72 1:43.75
35 Jason Vindvamara 1:58.69   2:09.38    USA 1:58.69 2:10.13 2:13.10 2:51.19 2:04.91
36 Harry Bernstein 2:04.28   2:11.84    USA 2:19.32 2:07.49 2:04.28 2:17.86 2:10.16
37 Andrew Dressman 2:07.90   2:12.21    USA 2:09.04 2:07.90 2:09.25 2:18.43 2:18.33
38 Nic Napier 2:01.40   2:13.65    USA 2:21.79 2:07.23 2:01.40 2:12.93 2:20.79
39 Bryan Funk 1:59.46   2:14.12    USA 2:06.52 2:16.51 2:19.33 1:59.46 2:34.89
40 Sam Chiddister 1:55.70   2:15.08    USA 2:42.66 2:13.93 1:55.70 2:12.52 2:18.79
41 Ross Svensson-Hornbostel 2:01.69   2:20.76    Canada 2:07.11 2:33.01 2:32.12 2:01.69 2:23.06
42 Brandon Mikel 2:07.04   2:21.54    USA 2:31.39 2:24.94 2:07.04 2:33.20 2:08.28
43 Craig Bouchard 2:16.49   2:25.69    Canada 2:19.91 2:36.41 2:38.17 2:16.49 2:20.75
44 Jeremy Easter 2:10.71   2:37.98    USA 2:27.05 2:58.64 2:28.26 3:00.10 2:10.71
45 Slater Metz 2:09.80   2:48.42    USA 2:56.43 2:09.80 3:18.59 2:24.19 3:04.64
46 Ryan DeLine 2:28.73   DNF    USA 2:28.73 2:41.24 DNS DNS DNS
47 Andrew Cirincione 2:34.21      USA 2:34.21 2:42.17
48 Stanley Chapel 2:36.77      USA 3:03.30 2:36.77
49 Knut Peterson 2:43.19      USA 2:43.19 2:54.70
50 Max Lau 2:55.95      USA 2:55.95 3:05.32
51 Zacháry Dorris 2:56.45      USA 2:56.45 3:09.79
52 Zachary Hall 2:57.75      USA 3:04.90 2:57.75
53 Liam Wickett 2:59.51      Canada 3:00.58 2:59.51
54 Alexander Klapko 3:06.13      USA 4:15.79 3:06.13
55 Zachary Garber 3:07.30      USA 3:07.30 3:26.03
56 Samuel Thomas 3:18.20      USA 4:01.18 3:18.20
57 Chandler Swain 3:51.30      USA 3:53.61 3:51.30
58 Alec Murd 4:33.95      USA 4:33.95 4:51.36
59 Rohan Jawale DNF      USA DNF DNF
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 John Brechon 2:08.79   2:11.30    USA 2:09.67 2:08.79 2:15.44
2 James Hildreth 2:10.47   2:16.50    USA 2:21.33 2:17.69 2:10.47
3 Nathan Dwyer 2:29.10   2:31.18    USA 2:33.13 2:29.10 2:31.31
4 Drew Brads 2:20.40   2:33.40    USA 2:46.46 2:20.40 2:33.33
5 Walker Welch 2:38.10   2:45.16    USA 2:38.10 2:42.83 2:54.56
6 Kevin Matthews 2:37.06   2:47.67    Canada 2:55.85 2:37.06 2:50.10
7 Blake Thompson 2:29.54   2:49.88    USA 2:57.90 3:02.21 2:29.54
8 Andy Denney 2:45.30   2:52.19    USA 2:58.19 2:53.08 2:45.30
9 Thompson Clarke 2:55.09   2:56.06    Canada 2:55.19 2:57.90 2:55.09
10 Corey Sakowski 2:52.65   3:14.71    USA 2:52.65 3:20.70 3:30.79
11 Mason Langenderfer 3:06.68   3:15.57    USA 3:28.46 3:06.68 3:11.57
12 Devin Guerrero 3:03.15   3:16.61    USA 3:12.97 3:33.70 3:03.15
13 Joshua Feran 2:40.10   3:17.67    USA 3:03.15 2:40.10 4:09.76
14 Garrett Hadaway 2:52.10   3:21.11    USA 2:52.10 3:39.79 3:31.45
15 Edward Vakula 3:10.86   3:25.19    USA 3:10.86 3:31.75 3:32.95
16 Connor Kempf 3:11.33   3:26.04    USA 3:37.04 3:11.33 3:29.74
17 Justin Friedel 3:35.59   3:38.89    USA 3:42.09 3:35.59 3:38.99
18 Mark Boyanowski 3:33.44   3:41.91    USA 3:47.03 3:45.26 3:33.44
19 Jared Diehl 3:44.35   4:00.59    USA 3:44.35 3:58.23 4:19.20
20 Chris Tran 3:54.81   4:19.46    USA 3:54.81 4:38.68 4:24.88
21 Tommy Szeliga 2:59.44   DNF    USA 2:59.44 DNF 3:19.04
22 Harry Bernstein 4:01.82      USA 4:01.82
23 Yuxuan Chen (陈雨璇) 4:11.09      China 4:11.09
24 Brody Lassner 4:13.28      USA 4:13.28
25 Ben Zoller 4:20.57      USA 4:20.57
26 Nic Napier 4:56.46      USA 4:56.46
27 Jeremy Easter 5:08.87      USA 5:08.87
28 Slater Metz 5:29.72      USA 5:29.72
29 Bryan Funk 5:49.86      USA 5:49.86
30 Andrew Dressman DNF      USA DNF
30 Craig Bouchard DNF      Canada DNF
30 Liam Wickett DNF      Canada DNF
30 Tyler Brodzinski DNF      USA DNF
30 Zachary Garber DNF      USA DNF
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 James Hildreth 3:15.84   3:20.69    USA 3:29.50 3:16.72 3:15.84
2 John Brechon 3:16.95   3:29.28    USA 3:16.95 3:35.74 3:35.14
3 Walker Welch 3:38.80   3:53.17    USA 3:57.85 4:02.85 3:38.80
4 Nathan Dwyer 3:39.33   3:56.90    USA 3:50.57 4:20.79 3:39.33
5 Andy Denney 4:08.79   4:10.10    USA 4:08.79 4:09.48 4:12.02
6 Kevin Matthews 4:06.13   4:12.49    Canada 4:24.52 4:06.81 4:06.13
7 Joshua Feran 4:05.13   4:13.58    USA 4:13.87 4:05.13 4:21.73
8 Blake Thompson 4:03.38   4:24.38    USA 4:24.49 4:45.27 4:03.38
9 Mark Boyanowski 4:19.53   4:33.88    USA 4:49.38 4:19.53 4:32.72
10 Devin Guerrero 4:26.48   4:43.44    USA 4:26.48 4:44.96 4:58.87
11 Thompson Clarke 4:36.82   4:44.56    Canada 4:53.91 4:42.96 4:36.82
12 Corey Sakowski 4:25.61   5:04.61    USA 5:18.07 4:25.61 5:30.15
13 Tommy Szeliga 4:47.65   5:17.59    USA 5:27.77 5:37.36 4:47.65
14 Edward Vakula 5:06.48   5:24.88    USA 5:06.48 5:50.83 5:17.34
15 Mason Langenderfer 5:11.03   5:35.54    USA 5:11.03 5:34.80 6:00.78
16 Connor Kempf 5:19.37   5:37.27    USA 5:33.76 5:19.37 5:58.67
17 Jared Diehl 6:03.79      USA 6:03.79
18 Borja Perez 6:11.87      Spain 6:11.87
19 Yuxuan Chen (陈雨璇) 6:37.92      China 6:37.92
20 Ben Zoller 6:47.37      USA 6:47.37
21 Sam Nave 6:48.54      USA 6:48.54
22 Ross Svensson-Hornbostel 7:20.29      Canada 7:20.29
23 Bryan Funk 7:49.15      USA 7:49.15
24 Chris Tran 8:47.88      USA 8:47.88
25 Liam Wickett DNF      Canada DNF
25 Zachary Garber DNF      USA DNF
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Mark Boyanowski 31.94   35.06    USA 35.53 31.94 37.72
2 Cale Schoon 43.23   DNF    USA 1:04.25 43.23 DNF
3 Corey Sakowski 59.11   DNF    USA DNF 1:06.50 59.11
4 Ben Zoller 1:06.87   DNF    USA DNF 1:07.96 1:06.87
5 James Hildreth 1:17.79   DNF    USA 2:16.58 DNF 1:17.79
6 Brandon Satterstrom 1:20.48   DNF    USA 1:23.07 1:20.48 DNF
7 Ryan DeLine 1:24.28   DNF    USA 2:12.54 1:24.28 DNF
8 Jared Benson 1:46.31   2:06.54    USA 2:41.26 1:52.04 1:46.31
9 Nathan Dwyer 1:51.00   DNF    USA 1:51.00 DNF DNF
10 John Brechon 1:51.44   DNF    USA DNF 1:51.44 DNF
11 Kevin Matthews 2:08.91   2:11.88    Canada 2:08.91 2:16.56 2:10.17
12 Thompson Clarke 2:46.52   DNF    Canada 2:46.52 DNF DNF
13 Craig Bouchard 2:55.33   DNF    Canada 4:41.93 DNF 2:55.33
14 Joshua Feran 3:11.47   DNF    USA 3:11.47 DNF DNF
15 Christopher Desormeaux-Malm 3:48.45   DNF    Canada DNF 3:48.45 DNF
16 Edward Vakula 3:57.57   DNF    USA 3:57.57 4:40.24 DNF
17 Brody Lassner 4:16.45   DNF    USA 4:16.45 DNF DNF
18 Tolik Borisov 4:37.28   DNF    USA DNF 4:37.28 DNF
19 Brandon Mikel DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
19 Mason Langenderfer DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
19 Ross Svensson-Hornbostel DNF   DNF    Canada DNF DNF DNF
19 Stanley Chapel DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
19 Walker Welch DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
19 Yuxuan Chen (陈雨璇) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNS
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Ryan DeLine 22   24.67   NAR  USA 28 22 24
1 Walker Welch 22   24.67   NAR  USA 26 22 26
3 Mark Boyanowski 24   26.00    USA 24 25 29
4 Kit Clement 22   28.00    USA 28 22 34
5 James Hildreth 32   34.33    USA 38 33 32
6 Kevin Matthews 28   34.67    Canada 37 39 28
7 Corey Sakowski 33   35.00    USA 39 33 33
8 Ben Zoller 29   35.33    USA 41 29 36
9 Chris Tran 32   36.33    USA 39 32 38
10 Thompson Clarke 34   37.67    Canada 41 34 38
11 Joshua Feran 36   38.33    USA 40 36 39
12 Edward Vakula 33   39.67    USA 43 33 43
13 Andy Denney 35   39.67    USA 40 44 35
14 Slater Metz 42   47.33    USA 42 54 46
15 Jared Diehl 41   49.00    USA 49 41 57
16 Zachary Hall 52   53.33    USA 53 52 55
17 Brandon Mikel 69   69.00    USA 69 69 69
18 Blake Thompson 29   DNF    USA DNF 29 DNF
19 Cale Schoon 31   DNF    USA 31 DNF 34
19 Nathan Dwyer 31   DNF    USA 33 31 DNF
21 Craig Bouchard 32   DNF    Canada DNF 32 DNF
22 Andrew Dressman 35   DNF    USA 37 DNF 35
22 Lucas Etter 35   DNF    USA DNS DNS 35
24 John Brechon 37   DNF    USA 37 40 DNF
24 Ross Svensson-Hornbostel 37   DNF    Canada DNF 37 DNF
26 Yuxuan Chen (陈雨璇) 39   DNF    China 39 DNF 44
27 Mason Langenderfer 42   DNF    USA DNF 42 49
28 Tyler Brodzinski 44   DNF    USA 44 46 DNF
29 Phillip Lewicki 45   DNF    USA 45 DNS DNS
30 Zacháry Dorris 57   DNF    USA DNF 57 64
30 Tommy Szeliga 57   DNF    USA 57 DNS DNS
32 Devin Guerrero DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNS DNS
32 Liam Wickett DNF   DNF    Canada DNF DNF DNS
32 Sam Nave DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
32 Zachary Garber DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Thompson Clarke 11.52   15.63    Canada 11.52 18.93 12.33 17.49 17.07
2 Lucas Etter 14.86   16.02    USA 16.72 15.64 19.57 14.86 15.69
3 James Hildreth 15.74   17.00    USA 17.00 15.74 18.09 16.87 17.12
4 Drew Brads 16.59   17.45    USA 17.60 20.81 16.59 17.74 17.01
5 Borja Perez 14.40   18.21    Spain 14.40 24.35 19.65 16.94 18.04
6 Phillip Lewicki 17.60   18.74    USA 21.00 20.42 18.16 17.65 17.60
7 John Brechon 16.65   18.89    USA 19.24 19.11 16.65 18.31 23.70
8 Walker Welch 14.79   18.99    USA 20.25 24.00 14.79 20.04 16.69
9 Brody Lassner 17.91   19.31    USA 18.88 18.90 20.69 20.14 17.91
10 Connor Kempf 19.31   20.51    USA 20.85 19.31 20.20 20.47 DNF
11 Ross Svensson-Hornbostel 16.91   20.52    Canada 24.81 19.50 19.73 22.34 16.91
12 Edward Vakula 16.75   20.58    USA 22.34 25.31 16.75 17.72 21.67
13 Nathan Dwyer 18.52   20.87    USA 26.49 22.23 19.34 21.04 18.52
14 Corey Sakowski 16.73   21.19    USA 24.34 22.65 16.73 19.71 21.21
15 Mason Langenderfer 20.14   21.94    USA 27.45 20.14 22.66 22.49 20.66
16 Blake Thompson 18.77   22.22    USA 21.74 18.77 35.64 23.51 21.42
17 Yuxuan Chen (陈雨璇) 18.87   22.41    China 18.87 21.03 21.97 24.22 26.62
18 Andy Denney 18.71   23.74    USA 20.82 24.15 DNF 18.71 26.25
19 Tommy Szeliga 18.63   24.55    USA 29.53 23.80 20.31 30.42 18.63
20 Joshua Feran 24.53   26.46    USA 24.53 27.09 28.59 25.80 26.49
21 Kevin Matthews 24.68   26.70    Canada 24.68 25.09 25.60 29.42 30.60
22 Jared Benson 19.01   27.03    USA 28.54 24.52 36.89 19.01 28.02
23 Tolik Borisov 24.02   27.57    USA 28.10 29.72 27.82 24.02 26.79
24 Tyler Brodzinski 24.52   28.39    USA 32.07 27.26 24.52 34.82 25.83
25 Nick Jackson 21.49   29.38    USA 26.14 21.49 32.73 29.27 48.45
26 Mark Boyanowski 23.63   29.38    USA 31.72 28.94 23.63 27.69 31.52
27 Justin Friedel 23.48   29.48    USA 23.48 36.29 25.50 28.10 34.83
28 Brandon Mikel 26.79   29.81    USA 33.54 28.18 37.71 26.79 27.71
29 Andrew Dressman 28.29   30.59    USA 29.17 31.35 33.03 31.26 28.29
30 Lukas Brave 22.86   30.65    USA 36.17 28.67 22.86 30.87 32.42
31 Noah Simcox 26.72   31.61    USA 31.26 26.72 27.52 54.70 36.05
32 Ryan Edwards 28.86   32.47    USA 31.90 37.27 28.86 31.26 34.24
33 Liam Wickett 31.01   34.12    Canada 33.93 35.70 32.73 36.56 31.01
34 Garrett Hadaway 27.28   34.50    USA 27.28 38.69 33.25 40.79 31.55
35 Cale Schoon 31.34   34.55    USA 40.20 35.38 31.34 36.03 32.23
36 Chris Tran 28.22   35.11    USA 30.15 41.52 33.65 28.22 49.03
37 Allen Gustrowsky 29.28   35.36    USA 40.50 37.95 36.21 31.93 29.28
38 Ben Zoller 27.33   35.66    USA 38.14 27.33 35.17 43.74 33.67
39 Jeremy Easter 34.41   35.68    USA 34.41 36.61 41.31 34.92 35.52
40 Nic Napier 33.82   35.73    USA 38.37 33.82 42.21 34.46 34.36
41 Devin Guerrero 32.42   35.81    USA 32.97 39.01 35.45 32.42 42.93
42 Henry Wyers 33.98   35.99    USA 33.98 35.66 39.37 36.45 35.87
43 Jared Diehl 25.11   36.16    USA 31.51 38.94 25.11 38.03 38.94
44 Knut Peterson 34.69   36.74    USA 34.93 34.69 39.55 40.54 35.74
45 Maggie Jakopac 30.85   37.98    USA 42.90 34.22 44.23 36.81 30.85
46 Sahil Suneja 40.46   42.60    USA 40.46 DNF 42.47 42.02 43.31
47 Zachary Hall 34.58   43.78    USA 34.58 38.58 55.82 54.13 38.64
48 Nathaniel Day 35.57   45.11    USA 47.11 40.44 48.89 35.57 47.78
49 Clara Amerkhanian 38.00   45.76    USA 57.07 38.96 59.20 38.00 41.26
50 Zachary Garber 32.54   47.46    USA 1:10.28 32.54 55.44 37.95 48.98
51 Jeremiah Markwalder 40.39   49.33    USA 40.39 1:13.11 50.54 46.49 50.95
52 Jiaxuan Wang 43.76   49.64    USA 55.72 43.76 1:04.70 44.33 48.86
53 Nolan Wood 43.36   58.00    USA 43.36 58.20 1:12.87 57.97 57.83
54 Ryan DeLine 30.66   DNF    USA 30.66 34.72 41.03 DNF DNS
55 Slater Metz 46.39      USA 58.89 46.39
56 Nolan Rickett 48.32      USA DNF 48.32
57 Josh Surline 48.65      USA 1:26.04 48.65
58 Julian Lachniet 49.42      USA 49.42 50.34
59 Dennis Li 50.18      USA 58.10 50.18
60 Matthew Kwan 50.74      Canada 50.74 1:12.50
61 Chandler Swain 51.49      USA 51.49 1:08.47
62 Max Lau 51.74      USA 55.45 51.74
63 Liam Wallace 52.83      USA DNF 52.83
64 Andrew Cirincione 53.36      USA 53.36 1:04.36
65 Zacháry Dorris 54.43      USA 54.43 54.44
66 Harry Bernstein 54.86      USA 1:02.87 54.86
67 Austin Smith 55.74      USA 1:01.48 55.74
68 Mikey Burns 57.82      USA 1:25.83 57.82
69 Alexander Nelson 58.45      USA 1:47.07 58.45
70 Will Cerne 59.68      USA 1:25.51 59.68
71 Ayden Vermeulen-Ferris 59.87      USA 1:19.35 59.87
72 Bryan Funk 59.94      USA 1:04.51 59.94
73 Samuel Thomas 1:02.20      USA 1:02.20 1:09.82
74 Amber Hockstok 1:04.27      USA 1:04.27 1:09.70
75 Tim Krupinski 1:04.48      USA 1:04.48 DNF
76 Steven Wintringham 1:06.45      USA 1:06.45 1:35.98
77 Craig Bouchard 1:07.12      Canada 1:07.12 DNF
78 John Crawley 1:09.62      USA 1:23.95 1:09.62
79 AJ Garrett 1:10.28      USA 1:32.35 1:10.28
80 Michael Marziale 1:17.67      USA 1:22.39 1:17.67
81 Alex Mays 1:24.63      USA 1:24.63 DNF
82 Aaron Bi 1:49.00      USA 1:49.00 DNF
83 Samuel Naugle 1:53.62      USA 1:53.62 3:27.42
84 Alec Murd DNF      USA DNF DNF
84 Brandon Regalado DNF      USA DNF DNF
84 Brendan Smurdon DNF      USA DNF DNF
84 Ean McIntosh DNF      USA DNF DNF
84 Grant Hall DNF      USA DNF DNF
84 Rhys Gulotta DNF      USA DNF DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Thompson Clarke 13.34   17.05    Canada 16.28 13.34 17.18 18.28 17.68
2 Lucas Etter 13.53   17.60    USA 19.78 13.76 19.26 19.90 13.53
3 Phillip Lewicki 14.24   18.10    USA 20.41 18.90 19.16 14.24 16.24
4 James Hildreth 17.09   18.77    USA 19.11 19.35 20.32 17.09 17.84
5 Drew Brads 13.86   18.81    USA 19.82 13.86 20.19 21.74 16.43
6 Walker Welch 18.00   19.46    USA 18.86 24.48 21.30 18.00 18.21
7 Borja Perez 16.84   19.69    Spain 24.22 17.92 21.73 16.84 19.43
8 John Brechon 18.18   20.27    USA 18.18 38.81 18.37 21.26 21.19
  3x3x3 With Feet   Combined Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Mason Langenderfer 58.09   1:07.29    USA 1:06.32 58.09 1:17.45
2 Joshua Feran 1:01.77   1:12.08    USA 1:13.77 1:01.77 1:20.69
3 Walker Welch 57.09   1:15.44    USA 1:14.35 57.09 1:34.89
4 Edward Vakula 59.76   1:21.70    USA 1:31.28 1:34.05 59.76
5 Cale Schoon 1:20.09   1:32.98    USA 1:47.57 1:20.09 1:31.28
6 John Brechon 1:39.27   1:57.61    USA 2:14.00 1:59.55 1:39.27
7 Yuxuan Chen (陈雨璇) 2:01.17   2:05.50    China 2:08.65 2:01.17 2:06.67
8 Kit Clement 2:09.65   2:13.18    USA 2:09.65 2:14.07 2:15.81
9 Thompson Clarke 1:36.52   DNF    Canada 1:36.52 2:05.56 DNF
10 Chris Tran 3:01.65      USA 3:01.65
11 Brandon Mikel 3:09.19      USA 3:09.19
12 Ross Svensson-Hornbostel 3:33.32      Canada 3:33.32
13 Josh Surline 4:37.15      USA 4:37.15
14 Dalton Pearson 5:15.15      USA 5:15.15
15 Ben Zoller 7:11.08      USA 7:11.08
16 Craig Bouchard 7:43.92      Canada 7:43.92
17 Jared Diehl DNF      USA DNF
  Rubik's Clock   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Joshua Feran 6.41   7.71    USA 7.94 7.78 13.98 6.41 7.40
2 Walker Welch 8.16   9.22    USA 8.90 9.95 8.82 11.76 8.16
3 Ryan DeLine 8.35   9.62    USA 8.35 9.58 9.57 9.70 11.27
4 Mason Langenderfer 10.46   10.98    USA 11.49 11.42 10.81 10.46 10.72
5 Thompson Clarke 9.48   11.00    Canada DNF 9.48 9.81 11.77 11.43
6 Edward Vakula 9.44   12.41    USA DNF 9.44 12.14 11.12 13.97
7 Tommy Szeliga 10.32   12.50    USA 14.93 12.19 DNF 10.32 10.39
8 Blake Thompson 10.23   12.60    USA 10.23 13.03 13.45 12.25 12.52
9 Cale Schoon 11.66   12.77    USA 11.75 11.66 12.45 DNF 14.11
10 Corey Sakowski 11.32   12.93    USA 13.31 14.05 11.43 16.96 11.32
11 Brandon Mikel 9.96   13.23    USA 14.18 10.21 9.96 DNF 15.30
12 Ben Zoller 10.93   13.35    USA 12.93 15.03 13.58 13.54 10.93
13 John Brechon 12.39   14.11    USA 12.39 15.56 13.52 14.82 14.00
14 Tyler Brodzinski 13.33   14.56    USA DNF 13.84 13.33 13.49 16.35
15 Yuxuan Chen (陈雨璇) 13.52   16.09    China 17.05 14.47 16.74 13.52 21.26
16 James Hildreth 13.61   17.67    USA 13.61 17.37 23.51 14.34 21.31
17 Sam Nave 15.79   20.43    USA 19.94 DNF 15.79 23.24 18.12
18 Aaron Bi 16.50   22.52    USA 21.55 24.18 16.50 24.41 21.84
19 Kevin Matthews 19.13   24.10    Canada 27.38 23.43 19.13 35.79 21.48
20 Slater Metz 26.17   27.53    USA DNF 28.38 26.85 27.37 26.17
21 Bryan Funk 22.23   28.14    USA 26.25 27.77 30.41 22.23 DNF
22 Mark Boyanowski 22.29   28.16    USA 22.29 32.79 31.48 24.11 28.88
23 Devin Guerrero 20.70   29.85    USA 32.05 20.70 DNF 30.52 26.98
24 Craig Bouchard 28.25   30.67    Canada 33.59 29.33 40.11 29.10 28.25
25 Nathan Dwyer 9.52   DNF    USA 9.52 10.94 DNF DNF DNS
26 Liam Wickett 11.32   DNF    Canada DNF 12.04 DNF 13.74 11.32
27 Stanley Chapel 14.82   DNF    USA 16.06 DNF 14.82 16.60 DNF
28 Zachary Garber 19.86   DNF    USA DNF 19.99 DNF 19.86 31.79
29 Colby Gates DNF      USA DNF DNF
  Megaminx   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Andy Denney 46.00   55.83    USA 55.16 46.00 48.73 1:12.26 1:03.59
2 John Brechon 1:09.01   1:11.67    USA 1:11.73 1:13.06 1:24.57 1:09.01 1:10.21
3 Blake Thompson 1:08.43   1:13.73    USA 1:18.56 1:14.20 1:13.97 1:08.43 1:13.03
4 Tommy Szeliga 1:10.23   1:15.58    USA 1:16.17 1:28.56 1:16.81 1:13.75 1:10.23
5 Thompson Clarke 1:09.18   1:18.17    Canada 1:27.67 1:13.78 1:19.53 1:21.21 1:09.18
6 Joshua Feran 1:06.82   1:19.38    USA 1:20.10 1:27.12 1:06.82 1:21.78 1:16.26
7 Drew Brads 1:14.70   1:29.67    USA 1:26.81 1:14.70 1:44.45 1:34.76 1:27.43
8 Lucas Etter 1:23.34   1:29.69    USA 1:35.18 1:45.14 1:23.34 1:28.88 1:25.00
9 Walker Welch 1:13.39   1:30.83    USA 1:22.46 1:33.46 1:39.60 1:36.56 1:13.39
10 Edward Vakula 1:24.45   1:33.45    USA 1:44.66 1:30.85 1:50.53 1:24.83 1:24.45
11 Corey Sakowski 1:20.40   1:39.20    USA 1:46.41 1:41.78 1:41.16 1:34.65 1:20.40
12 Mark Boyanowski 1:39.16   1:42.57    USA 1:45.52 1:42.86 1:39.33 1:45.85 1:39.16
13 Sam Nave 1:34.13   1:47.07    USA 1:50.61 1:48.43 1:42.18 1:59.65 1:34.13
14 Mason Langenderfer 1:41.85   1:50.53    USA 1:52.61 1:56.10 1:41.85 1:52.09 1:46.89
15 Kevin Matthews 2:00.32      Canada 2:10.18 2:00.32
16 James Hildreth 2:05.44      USA 2:05.44 2:30.39
17 Yuxuan Chen (陈雨璇) 2:08.27      China 2:08.27 2:21.90
18 Justin Friedel 2:15.50      USA 2:15.50 2:16.04
19 Jeremy Easter 2:20.00      USA 2:20.00 2:37.13
20 Ross Svensson-Hornbostel 2:31.56      Canada 2:38.92 2:31.56
21 Garrett Hadaway 2:36.75      USA DNF 2:36.75
22 Ben Zoller 2:37.12      USA 2:37.12 2:41.00
23 Andrew Dressman 2:58.01      USA DNF 2:58.01
24 Aden Mcclain DNF      USA DNF DNF
24 Alec Murd DNF      USA DNF DNF
24 Bryan Funk DNF      USA DNF DNS
24 Chandler Swain DNF      USA DNF DNF
24 Charlie Sherer DNF      USA DNF DNF
24 Dalton Pearson DNF      USA DNF DNF
24 Harry Bernstein DNF      USA DNF DNF
24 Jared Diehl DNF      USA DNF DNF
24 Liam Wickett DNF      Canada DNF DNF
24 Noah McClanahan DNF      USA DNF DNF
24 Ryan Edwards DNF      USA DNF DNF
24 Slater Metz DNF      USA DNF DNF
24 Tyler Brodzinski DNF      USA DNF DNF
24 Zachary Hall DNF      USA DNF DNS
  Pyraminx   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Drew Brads 1.60   2.57    USA 3.26 2.77 2.33 2.62 1.60
2 Edward Vakula 2.94   4.33    USA 4.92 3.81 5.04 2.94 4.27
3 Walker Welch 4.07   4.68    USA 4.07 4.36 5.30 6.12 4.37
4 Corey Sakowski 2.82   4.71    USA 4.48 4.91 4.75 6.03 2.82
5 Lucas Etter 4.09   4.84    USA 5.47 4.09 4.42 4.94 5.16
6 John Brechon 4.70   5.38    USA 4.77 5.50 5.86 7.82 4.70
7 Mason Langenderfer 3.93   5.68    USA 5.59 5.37 6.08 7.77 3.93
8 Steven Wintringham 4.91   5.69    USA 4.91 6.16 6.20 5.33 5.59
9 Andy Denney 2.69   5.86    USA 5.27 6.69 5.62 10.64 2.69
10 Blake Thompson 2.51   5.91    USA 7.72 5.00 5.45 7.28 2.51
11 Nathan Dwyer 4.58   6.02    USA 4.58 4.81 7.56 5.87 7.38
12 Joshua Feran 4.45   6.24    USA 4.45 6.99 7.19 5.06 6.66
13 Brody Lassner 5.96   6.53    USA 6.37 6.38 6.90 5.96 6.84
14 Zayden Zmyslo 4.85   7.19    USA 4.85 6.15 6.63 8.78 9.68
15 Thompson Clarke 6.34   7.72    Canada 7.94 6.34 7.89 7.34 8.89
16 Sam Nave 5.34   8.03    USA 18.10 5.34 6.92 6.92 10.25
17 Kevin Matthews 3.77   8.07    Canada 7.00 9.56 8.29 8.92 3.77
18 Cale Schoon 5.53   8.28    USA 9.21 5.53 7.16 10.05 8.48
19 Aden Mcclain 3.11   8.36    USA 14.51 6.54 7.69 10.86 3.11
20 Tyler Brodzinski 6.54   8.37    USA 10.42 6.54 8.44 8.55 8.11
21 Ryan Edwards 7.65   8.49    USA 7.65 8.68 13.96 8.21 8.58
22 Will Cerne 6.73   8.51    USA 8.83 8.79 7.97 6.73 8.77
23 Phillip Lewicki 4.79   8.55    USA 10.41 4.79 8.02 11.24 7.21
24 Ryan DeLine 4.77   8.64    USA 7.31 DNF 7.38 11.23 4.77
25 Yuxuan Chen (陈雨璇) 7.63   8.65    China 9.83 7.63 9.36 8.61 7.98
26 Chandler Swain 7.33   8.87    USA 8.67 9.52 8.41 7.33 10.96
27 Jiaxuan Wang 7.52   9.15    USA 11.57 7.52 9.36 7.96 10.12
28 Zen Zuiker 5.37   9.22    USA 9.81 8.76 9.09 10.70 5.37
29 Jared Benson 5.10   9.27    USA 15.62 13.13 7.51 7.18 5.10
30 Jeremy Easter 7.73   9.34    USA 8.26 8.06 11.70 7.73 12.29
31 Jeremy Chambers 6.68   9.35    USA 6.68 8.24 8.62 11.24 11.20
32 Spencer Werling 5.47   9.40    USA 9.71 5.47 16.16 10.49 7.99
33 Andrew Cirincione 7.68   9.58    USA 11.17 7.68 9.23 10.36 9.15
34 Jack Engledow 6.84   9.91    USA 9.91 9.63 14.25 10.18 6.84
35 Bryan Funk 7.77   10.02    USA 10.82 7.77 10.04 9.40 10.61
36 Nolan Wood 8.21   10.27    USA 10.44 8.21 8.41 11.96 13.41
37 Tommy Szeliga 8.04   10.34    USA 12.30 8.04 9.14 11.65 10.22
38 Nathaniel Day 8.17   10.41    USA 13.37 10.64 8.63 11.97 8.17
39 Ayden Vermeulen-Ferris 9.45   10.41    USA 10.29 10.42 11.17 9.45 10.53
40 Ian Cho 9.15   10.57    USA 10.06 9.75 9.15 11.89 16.91
41 Garrett Hadaway 7.92   10.60    USA 11.42 9.96 7.92 10.42 12.25
42 Andrew O'Shea 8.92   10.65    USA 10.10 11.12 8.92 10.74 16.23
43 Liam Wallace 8.94   10.76    USA 17.63 9.53 10.32 12.44 8.94
44 Austin Smith 7.72   10.77    USA 10.13 11.44 10.73 11.88 7.72
45 Samuel Thomas 7.86   10.81    USA 10.05 7.86 15.90 13.30 9.08
46 Allen Gustrowsky 8.71   10.90    USA 13.54 10.92 8.71 10.27 11.52
47 Cooper Work 6.48   11.03    USA 6.48 8.86 13.25 17.60 10.97
48 Ben Zoller 7.35   11.08    USA 11.24 7.35 12.04 9.97 12.44
49 James Hildreth 9.47   11.15    USA 11.84 12.73 10.14 9.47 11.46
50 Ross Svensson-Hornbostel 8.92   11.36    Canada 11.66 17.53 8.92 11.30 11.12
51 Sam Chiddister 6.67   11.38    USA 14.77 8.70 10.68 6.67 16.60
52 Devin Guerrero 6.97   11.38    USA 14.69 11.40 9.35 13.40 6.97
53 Stanley Chapel 8.38   11.43    USA 11.63 11.57 11.08 8.38 12.98
54 Alex Mays 6.47   11.51    USA 10.73 10.16 15.63 13.64 6.47
55 Josh Surline 6.87   11.67    USA 12.00 15.50 10.98 12.04 6.87
56 AJ Garrett 7.54   11.81    USA 19.64 10.51 16.71 7.54 8.20
57 Max Lau 9.11   11.89    USA 11.47 9.11 11.49 12.70 15.56
58 Mark Boyanowski 9.83   11.92    USA 11.68 9.83 13.05 16.70 11.04
59 Eric Pfaffenbach 10.41   11.93    USA 15.75 10.41 11.85 12.33 11.61
60 Jeremiah Markwalder 10.96   12.65    USA 10.96 12.08 14.01 14.36 11.86
61 Rhys Gulotta 8.83   12.71    USA 16.33 13.59 8.83 14.84 9.71
62 Alexander Nelson 9.26   12.75    USA 10.65 15.73 11.87 9.26 DNF
63 Zachary Hall 8.15   12.92    USA 10.55 8.15 16.35 11.86 DNF
64 Jared Diehl 10.77   12.93    USA 17.37 10.77 13.03 12.91 12.85
65 Nic Napier 10.83   13.00    USA 11.39 15.35 19.03 12.25 10.83
66 Brendan Smurdon 7.67   13.16    USA 11.37 7.67 16.02 13.23 14.89
67 Nolan Rickett 9.09   13.20    USA 9.09 23.03 15.30 9.95 14.35
68 Brandon Regalado 10.42   13.23    USA 10.42 11.95 21.27 12.64 15.09
69 Steven Evangelou 10.35   13.32    USA 16.69 11.15 12.90 15.91 10.35
70 Ari Scoggan 12.06   13.32    USA 13.88 14.91 13.27 12.82 12.06
71 Rohan Jawale 10.62   13.38    USA 13.49 10.62 14.77 13.28 13.37
72 William Schellenberger 10.23   13.46    USA 10.23 11.77 14.30 16.52 14.31
73 Chris Everly 11.37   13.48    USA 18.39 13.41 11.37 11.86 15.16
74 Colman Jones 10.93   13.65    USA 11.66 10.93 15.62 13.68 18.03
75 Jeffrey Dema 11.48   13.68    USA 12.67 16.46 14.11 14.25 11.48
76 Luke Biondi 6.58   13.84    USA 16.31 11.01 14.64 15.87 6.58
77 Yash Gollapudi 11.52   13.87    USA 14.85 15.62 11.52 15.00 11.75
78 Jonah Hepner 10.61   14.30    USA 10.61 15.47 16.72 10.70 22.45
79 Brandon Mikel 11.74   14.39    USA 16.65 11.74 13.43 29.17 13.09
80 Grant Hall 10.59   14.49    USA 13.96 10.59 22.47 11.85 17.66
81 Patrick Brophy 8.41   14.61    USA 26.89 15.61 16.28 11.94 8.41
82 Julian Lachniet 11.18   14.61    USA 16.50 13.07 11.18 14.27 20.55
83 Matthew Kwan 11.61   14.66    Canada 13.04 17.97 11.61 12.96 18.64
84 Elias Rabe 10.32   14.71    USA 18.27 12.14 15.15 16.84 10.32
85 Sahil Suneja 9.44   14.98    USA 14.91 15.17 21.44 9.44 14.87
86 Ryan Jackman 10.85   15.01    USA 16.53 15.05 13.45 17.13 10.85
87 Ben Sweeney 9.10   15.13    USA 15.21 19.22 15.23 14.94 9.10
88 Aaron Bi 10.25   15.37    USA 18.71 13.62 15.40 17.09 10.25
89 Mikey Burns 10.20   15.61    USA 16.24 28.14 10.20 17.96 12.63
90 Kinllen Peng 12.58   15.71    USA 17.52 12.58 13.88 20.81 15.72
91 Sarah Naugle 13.47   15.83    USA 13.47 15.06 14.27 20.18 18.15
92 Justin Friedel 12.45   15.94    USA 17.96 16.96 26.74 12.89 12.45
93 Robert Bates 13.97   15.94    USA 15.61 22.27 17.91 13.97 14.30
94 Samuel Naugle 11.96   16.04    USA 17.63 11.96 16.75 20.16 13.75
95 Alexander Klapko 10.87   16.09    USA 10.87 17.98 14.30 15.98 22.20
96 Zacháry Dorris 10.22   16.19    USA 22.84 16.54 10.22 14.57 17.47
97 Taha Gabr 12.49   16.25    USA 17.01 12.49 17.76 13.99 18.18
98 David Baker 13.04   16.53    Canada 19.41 19.21 15.70 14.67 13.04
99 Slater Metz 13.45   16.64    USA 21.20 15.37 18.59 13.45 15.95
100 Isaac Elliott 14.76   16.64    USA 17.24 14.76 21.51 15.80 16.87
101 Alec Murd 8.77   16.67    USA 20.68 15.75 8.77 17.94 16.31
102 Arjun Anand 13.02   16.90    USA 19.15 13.81 31.61 13.02 17.73
103 Andrew Dressman 7.78   16.95    USA 14.47 26.86 9.52 DNF 7.78
104 Spencer Hart 16.68   17.22    USA 17.21 19.91 16.68 17.32 17.13
105 Liam Wickett 12.92   17.30    Canada 19.53 12.92 DNF 16.51 15.86
106 Dario Alvarado Steele 15.39   17.39    USA 15.39 16.11 17.95 19.56 18.10
107 Jaylen DeWald 15.14   17.61    USA 18.04 15.14 16.17 18.61 20.39
108 Jacob Edwards 11.17   17.71    USA 17.15 20.96 20.02 15.96 11.17
109 Aniik Patel 15.90   18.00    USA 16.66 18.05 19.28 15.90 20.54
110 Reid Coleman 14.90   18.14    USA 43.35 14.90 19.04 19.67 15.72
111 Reese Sandstrom 15.44   18.42    USA 15.44 18.46 16.61 DNF 20.19
112 Ryan Cole 15.04   18.45    USA 15.04 22.43 19.76 18.26 17.32
113 Jacob Chastain 16.37   18.70    USA 16.37 17.25 22.35 16.50 DNF
114 Charlie Sherer 6.73   18.79    USA 6.73 DNF 21.66 18.37 16.35
115 Peter Kosobucki 14.82   19.13    USA 26.25 17.40 22.42 14.82 17.57
116 Samuel Martinez 15.32   19.19    USA 23.02 18.03 15.32 18.20 21.33
117 David Lillo 12.32   19.21    USA 23.19 20.70 12.32 13.75 30.11
118 Zachary Garber 10.00   19.32    USA 45.73 21.56 22.50 10.00 13.91
119 Rocco Splendoria 11.78   19.49    USA 20.89 25.07 13.67 23.91 11.78
120 Ethan Jasinski 10.39   20.04    USA 17.63 10.39 23.32 24.35 19.18
121 Kyle Friedrich 11.54   20.14    USA 11.54 25.19 19.00 23.37 18.04
122 Ean McIntosh 16.43   20.43    USA 20.26 24.47 16.55 27.94 16.43
123 Jonathan Baker 15.85   20.54    USA 23.74 15.85 22.92 17.00 21.71
124 Joshua Phillips 13.91   21.01    USA 20.10 27.58 DNF 13.91 15.34
125 Colby Gates 15.01   21.33    USA 21.25 15.01 22.39 20.34 38.32
126 Luke Brewster 12.39   21.34    USA 28.30 12.39 21.56 17.70 24.76
127 John Crawley 13.75   21.45    USA 16.46 23.02 24.86 13.75 40.74
128 Abolade Yussuf 12.58   21.68    Nigeria 18.77 18.40 12.58 27.88 28.40
129 Andrew Martin 14.33   22.24    USA 38.87 26.96 14.33 20.40 19.37
130 Tim Krupinski 19.01   22.31    USA 24.36 22.49 22.98 19.01 21.47
131 Zane Adams 19.89   22.80    USA 26.29 21.74 26.49 19.89 20.38
132 Benjamin Murray 15.20   22.85    USA 27.09 24.86 24.30 19.38 15.20
133 Michael Garrett 13.75   23.02    USA 26.40 13.75 16.10 28.86 26.56
134 Craig Bouchard 5.32   23.03    Canada 19.36 36.28 20.54 29.18 5.32
135 Riley Kieffer 14.43   23.82    USA 34.53 22.45 14.43 30.09 18.91
136 Amber Hockstok 21.69   24.06    USA 23.85 23.13 25.19 21.69 28.29
137 Micah Cain 16.32   25.00    USA 25.14 33.07 16.32 18.73 31.14
138 Matthew Gimbel 20.46   DNF    USA 22.59 20.46 DNS DNS DNS
139 Braylon Weedman 59.08      USA 59.08 DNF
  Pyraminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Drew Brads 1.74   2.48   WR  USA 2.52 1.74 5.96 2.53 2.38
2 Edward Vakula 2.68   3.67    USA 3.11 2.68 4.07 8.99 3.82
3 Lucas Etter 2.54   4.48    USA 4.03 4.62 4.95 4.80 2.54
4 Andy Denney 3.83   4.60    USA 4.57 3.83 5.24 5.41 3.98
5 Joshua Feran 2.79   4.61    USA 4.61 4.53 5.61 4.69 2.79
6 Walker Welch 3.87   4.64    USA 4.89 3.87 6.82 4.79 4.24
7 Corey Sakowski 4.15   4.96    USA 5.11 5.03 6.24 4.73 4.15
8 Nathan Dwyer 3.65   5.29    USA 4.41 4.96 8.54 6.51 3.65
9 Steven Wintringham 2.76   5.46    USA 5.43 3.90 7.28 7.04 2.76
10 Blake Thompson 3.37   5.47    USA 6.69 3.93 5.78 8.16 3.37
11 John Brechon 3.17   5.57    USA 4.75 5.33 6.62 8.66 3.17
12 Zayden Zmyslo 5.34   5.72    USA 5.38 5.86 5.92 6.52 5.34
13 Mason Langenderfer 2.56   5.78    USA 6.19 4.55 6.61 6.82 2.56
14 Brody Lassner 3.85   6.08    USA 4.49 3.85 6.21 9.07 7.55
15 Thompson Clarke 3.50   8.28    Canada 7.41 7.69 10.42 9.74 3.50
  Skewb   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Mason Langenderfer 3.25   3.86    USA 4.07 5.27 3.75 3.77 3.25
2 Cale Schoon 3.46   4.85    USA 4.18 6.05 4.32 3.46 6.74
3 Edward Vakula 3.83   5.28    USA 4.27 3.83 5.80 5.78 8.79
4 Lucas Etter 4.35   5.57    USA 4.35 5.36 9.57 4.81 6.55
5 Andy Denney 3.58   5.70    USA 5.32 9.48 7.24 3.58 4.55
6 Blake Thompson 3.50   5.83    USA 13.98 6.62 5.93 3.50 4.95
7 Walker Welch 4.55   6.16    USA 6.87 6.20 DNF 4.55 5.41
8 Tommy Szeliga 5.20   6.51    USA 6.72 7.44 5.37 5.20 7.45
9 Corey Sakowski 5.47   6.79    USA 5.92 8.93 10.95 5.47 5.51
10 Yuxuan Chen (陈雨璇) 4.68   7.23    China 9.22 11.13 6.14 4.68 6.32
11 Drew Brads 5.11   7.34    USA 9.72 6.71 5.11 6.77 8.55
12 Joshua Feran 4.38   7.39    USA 9.05 8.47 4.64 4.38 11.57
13 John Brechon 4.88   7.52    USA 7.82 6.52 4.88 8.67 8.23
14 Jeremy Easter 5.82   7.65    USA 6.29 8.48 8.19 5.82 9.53
15 Cooper Work 6.88   7.67    USA 6.89 8.74 8.99 6.88 7.39
16 James Hildreth 6.02   7.91    USA 10.46 7.15 6.02 7.43 9.15
17 Brody Lassner 6.48   7.92    USA 7.83 8.51 11.23 6.48 7.41
18 Ayden Henry 6.52   7.98    USA 11.32 6.52 8.50 6.85 8.59
19 Noah Simcox 7.05   8.60    USA 7.05 9.55 8.11 11.97 8.15
20 Tyler Brodzinski 5.21   9.18    USA 14.64 11.01 5.21 9.05 7.47
21 Allen Gustrowsky 8.77   9.33    USA 8.77 9.62 10.10 9.01 9.35
22 Zen Zuiker 5.48   9.42    USA 5.48 10.99 10.42 10.57 7.26
23 Patrick Brophy 8.12   10.38    USA 9.05 13.98 12.27 8.12 9.83
24 Thompson Clarke 6.99   10.71    Canada 12.81 12.11 6.99 7.22 13.21
25 Nolan Wood 6.99   11.06    USA 11.05 14.42 12.87 9.25 6.99
26 Bryan Funk 10.35   11.12    USA 10.35 16.06 10.50 11.34 11.53
27 Spencer Werling 7.55   11.42    USA 8.68 7.55 12.03 13.54 13.59
28 Devin Guerrero 5.82   11.56    USA 16.42 14.68 5.82 8.50 11.49
29 Garrett Hadaway 10.03   11.63    USA 10.03 17.60 11.58 12.90 10.42
30 Jiaxuan Wang 8.42   11.78    USA 8.42 13.08 9.51 12.74 13.61
31 Steven Evangelou 11.23   11.79    USA 11.79 12.03 11.56 11.23 14.43
32 Justin Friedel 7.29   11.81    USA 12.69 11.94 10.79 7.29 14.83
33 Samuel Thomas 9.74   11.97    USA 11.24 11.29 9.74 13.37 14.63
34 Zayden Zmyslo 7.23   12.10    USA 8.99 16.10 7.23 11.22 16.54
35 Ryan Edwards 9.49   12.11    USA 13.58 11.48 11.27 15.21 9.49
36 Liam Wickett 7.02   12.15    Canada 7.02 14.04 13.64 11.55 11.25
37 Andrew Dressman 9.54   12.30    USA 12.76 13.17 11.37 9.54 12.78
38 Noah Beveridge 8.22   12.68    USA 14.78 17.59 8.22 12.40 10.85
39 Ari Scoggan 10.06   12.83    USA 11.92 DNF 10.06 11.44 15.12
40 Blake Feurer 6.49   13.08    USA 16.10 6.49 11.08 27.78 12.06
41 Nic Napier 8.79   13.23    USA 15.81 16.58 8.79 12.83 11.04
42 Austin Smith 6.97   13.25    USA 13.94 9.08 16.72 6.97 17.81
43 AJ Garrett 8.26   13.55    USA 16.11 8.26 16.79 9.95 14.60
44 Mark Boyanowski 8.64   13.66    USA 12.75 8.64 17.50 14.62 13.61
45 Alec Murd 8.56   13.73    USA 18.04 16.36 8.56 10.24 14.59
46 Kinllen Peng 10.87   13.83    USA 13.24 16.62 11.63 19.19 10.87
47 Max Lau 11.69   13.83    USA 15.56 11.69 13.61 12.31 16.90
48 Sam Chiddister 10.69   13.84    USA 15.91 13.45 10.69 14.11 13.96
49 Jared Diehl 10.84   14.04    USA 19.59 13.64 10.84 13.90 14.57
50 Brandon Mikel 7.64   14.12    USA 17.12 17.80 7.64 10.50 14.74
51 Ben Zoller 8.42   14.16    USA 17.01 12.74 8.42 12.72 27.85
52 Colman Jones 11.51   14.23    USA 24.92 11.63 13.20 11.51 17.87
53 Ben Sweeney 9.55   14.52    USA 15.11 26.66 16.77 11.69 9.55
54 Alexander Nelson 7.79   14.58    USA 15.37 16.23 7.79 12.15 22.72
55 Aden Mcclain 10.18   15.20    USA 16.14 16.32 18.16 10.18 13.13
56 Ayden Vermeulen-Ferris 12.48   15.34    USA 23.78 13.75 14.13 12.48 18.13
57 Craig Bouchard 6.91   15.75    Canada 19.28 14.59 19.34 6.91 13.38
58 Jared Benson 10.72   15.79    USA 16.75 12.59 10.72 18.03 19.05
59 Will Cerne 11.79   15.84    USA 19.15 13.37 11.79 18.85 15.31
60 Taha Gabr 13.40   15.92    USA 21.31 16.93 16.60 14.23 13.40
61 Steven Wintringham 10.58   16.12    USA 10.58 15.43 13.34 19.59 21.48
62 Christopher Desormeaux-Malm 12.65   16.13    Canada 16.38 18.96 12.65 15.06 16.94
63 Slater Metz 6.81   17.31    USA 18.02 13.64 20.86 6.81 20.27
64 Ryan Jackman 11.94   17.38    USA 11.94 21.32 13.73 17.09 23.08
65 Aaron Bi 12.60   17.42    USA 12.60 16.76 21.31 18.00 17.49
66 Zachary Garber 9.66   17.52    USA 23.44 15.48 18.02 9.66 19.07
67 Julian Lachniet 13.89   17.52    USA 18.16 19.23 19.93 13.89 15.16
68 Reese Sandstrom 12.79   17.58    USA 18.76 15.78 18.20 20.32 12.79
69 Kevin Matthews 15.23   17.82    Canada 17.58 21.01 19.59 16.29 15.23
70 Brandon Gustrowsky 11.45   17.94    USA 19.36 16.20 11.45 18.96 18.65
71 Andrew O'Shea 12.67   18.15    USA 18.96 19.50 17.38 12.67 18.11
72 Jeffrey Dema 13.65   18.50    USA 16.40 39.56 15.30 23.80 13.65
73 Nathanael Heavilin 13.94   18.96    USA 22.62 15.75 13.94 18.51 DNF
74 Matthew Kwan 12.70   18.98    Canada 35.57 12.70 17.80 20.82 18.31
75 Brandon Regalado 11.74   19.52    USA 17.49 20.46 11.74 DNF 20.62
76 Zacháry Dorris 11.20   19.90    USA 11.20 18.92 25.39 21.27 19.52
77 Josh Surline 13.66   20.14    USA 14.37 24.32 22.76 23.29 13.66
78 Sahil Suneja 11.65   20.50    USA 21.18 23.22 17.10 11.65 24.53
79 Nathaniel Day 15.10   21.53    USA 29.90 15.10 24.42 20.15 20.01
80 Alexander Klapko 11.80   21.77    USA 36.27 21.26 28.23 11.80 15.82
81 Mikey Burns 19.86   21.85    USA 20.66 25.02 29.36 19.88 19.86
82 Ross Svensson-Hornbostel 20.55   22.22    Canada 26.23 20.55 20.93 23.87 21.85
83 David Baker 15.54   23.57    Canada 23.62 24.51 22.59 24.93 15.54
84 Peter Kosobucki 13.61   23.58    USA 16.54 20.76 13.61 38.74 33.45
85 John Crawley 14.59   23.81    USA 23.01 14.59 22.21 26.20 45.81
86 Aidan Ostrowski 17.21   23.83    USA DNF 18.55 22.67 17.21 30.27
87 Kyle Friedrich 16.26   24.13    USA 37.43 27.37 28.36 16.66 16.26
88 Samuel Martinez 20.84   25.19    USA 25.71 24.06 DNF 20.84 25.80
89 Grant Hall 19.66   25.49    USA 30.26 23.72 22.49 DNF 19.66
90 Robert Bates 16.97   25.51    USA 16.97 40.39 23.55 22.00 30.99
91 Noah McClanahan 18.69   28.07    USA 18.69 30.87 21.90 32.18 31.43
92 Samuel Naugle 19.81   28.51    USA 27.10 19.81 27.46 32.22 30.98
93 David Lillo 21.90   28.96    USA 23.59 34.69 21.90 28.60 41.85
94 Dalton Pearson 16.48   29.72    USA 16.48 39.47 40.98 21.07 28.62
95 Yash Gollapudi 20.54   32.72    USA 20.54 30.55 39.62 28.00 DNF
96 Joey Weixel 15.37   32.81    USA 15.37 40.43 35.90 26.11 36.42
97 Sarah Naugle 17.08   36.46    USA 28.07 34.90 17.08 46.41 49.91
98 Tim Krupinski 25.32   48.89    USA 25.32 DNF 47.09 53.67 45.91
99 Colby Gates 11.85   DNF    USA DNF 19.35 11.85 18.62 DNF
100 Jonah Hepner 31.80      USA 37.61 31.80
101 Aaron Cromly 36.92      USA 47.24 36.92
102 Arjun Anand DNF      USA DNF DNF
  Skewb   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Cale Schoon 3.19   3.72    USA 3.19 3.97 3.94 3.82 3.41
2 Mason Langenderfer 4.07   4.36    USA 4.25 8.83 4.64 4.20 4.07
3 Lucas Etter 3.82   4.48    USA 3.82 4.28 6.38 4.11 5.06
4 Drew Brads 3.67   4.57    USA 4.51 5.60 3.67 5.16 4.05
5 Tommy Szeliga 5.02   5.89    USA 5.02 5.50 6.75 7.30 5.41
6 Edward Vakula 4.18   5.92    USA 4.63 4.18 5.60 8.22 7.54
7 Blake Thompson 5.25   6.21    USA 5.25 5.96 6.40 6.98 6.28
8 Corey Sakowski 4.84   6.53    USA 4.84 8.32 6.18 7.92 5.49
9 Walker Welch 6.19   6.80    USA 6.19 10.43 6.30 6.57 7.52
10 John Brechon 6.45   6.80    USA 6.45 6.77 8.33 6.52 7.12
11 Yuxuan Chen (陈雨璇) 4.95   6.88    China 6.32 10.36 6.93 4.95 7.40
12 Jeremy Easter 4.84   6.95    USA 7.34 7.31 8.17 4.84 6.19
13 James Hildreth 4.87   8.00    USA 4.87 9.71 7.37 7.12 9.51
14 Cooper Work 5.76   8.23    USA 5.76 8.76 7.38 8.54 19.03
15 Andy Denney 4.61   8.40    USA 4.61 9.60 7.48 8.13 11.28
16 Joshua Feran 7.29   8.44    USA 7.29 11.89 9.07 8.22 8.03
  Square-1   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Sam Nave 11.72   12.26    USA 17.78 12.01 11.72 12.50 12.26
2 Tommy Szeliga 6.84   WR 12.90    USA 12.93 14.66 6.84 13.88 11.90
3 Blake Thompson 12.67   14.43    USA 12.67 13.98 29.03 14.32 14.98
4 Edward Vakula 13.34   15.60    USA 17.62 16.54 15.33 14.94 13.34
5 Nathan Dwyer 12.97   15.62    USA 15.05 15.57 DNF 16.23 12.97
6 Walker Welch 9.14   17.45    USA 19.73 19.74 9.14 15.91 16.72
7 Corey Sakowski 10.33   18.32    USA 33.30 21.21 10.33 17.41 16.33
8 Andy Denney 14.34   18.54    USA 36.15 21.67 14.34 16.37 17.59
9 John Brechon 16.53   18.81    USA 16.53 19.41 17.86 24.70 19.15
10 Liam Wickett 15.54   18.93    Canada 19.43 26.22 18.18 15.54 19.17
11 Mason Langenderfer 17.21   20.55    USA 21.52 21.65 17.21 18.47 22.85
12 Cale Schoon 21.20   22.76    USA 22.17 40.67 22.65 23.45 21.20
13 James Hildreth 21.64   25.01    USA 31.42 30.65 21.64 22.32 22.07
14 Ryan DeLine 21.63   27.14    USA 31.22 30.29 28.04 23.09 21.63
15 Mark Boyanowski 16.55   28.52    USA 32.82 25.96 16.55 29.80 29.79
16 Kit Clement 28.61   30.93    USA 1:00.34 31.18 28.61 30.15 31.47
17 Bryan Funk 24.57   31.50    USA 31.63 28.16 34.72 1:03.38 24.57
18 Jared Benson 29.21   35.25    USA 38.24 30.66 29.21 36.84 41.16
19 Thompson Clarke 31.23   40.43    Canada 35.13 49.89 36.28 1:07.63 31.23
20 Joshua Feran 41.35      USA 1:00.21 41.35
21 Andrew Dressman 49.82      USA 49.82 53.25
22 Ben Zoller 55.38      USA 1:07.38 55.38
23 Slater Metz 56.72      USA DNF 56.72
24 Stanley Chapel 59.29      USA DNF 59.29
25 Devin Guerrero 1:26.48      USA 1:26.48 DNF
26 Zacháry Dorris 1:30.54      USA 1:30.54 DNF
27 Dalton Pearson 1:47.74      USA 1:47.74 DNF
28 Zachary Garber DNF      USA DNF DNF
  Square-1   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Tommy Szeliga 10.77   12.00    USA 10.77 15.55 13.21 11.51 11.27
2 Nathan Dwyer 10.92   13.14    USA 12.18 18.25 10.92 12.59 14.66
3 Sam Nave 12.57   14.60    USA 15.44 12.57 15.04 15.46 13.32
4 Corey Sakowski 10.05   16.24    USA 15.75 15.27 17.71 10.05 27.03
5 Edward Vakula 11.03   17.51    USA 16.51 17.49 11.03 22.52 18.54
6 Walker Welch 10.43   18.01    USA 26.89 20.28 14.36 10.43 19.40
7 Blake Thompson 13.03   18.60    USA 18.17 21.58 24.56 13.03 16.06
8 Andy Denney 15.06   20.08    USA 21.88 21.97 15.06 18.11 20.25
  4x4x4 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Corey Sakowski 5:54.46      USA DNF DNF 5:54.46
2 Walker Welch 10:27.00      USA DNF DNF 10:27.00
3 James Hildreth 12:08.00      USA DNF DNF 12:08.00
4 John Brechon 12:12.00      USA DNF 12:12.00 DNS
5 Brandon Satterstrom DNF      USA DNF DNF DNF
5 Craig Bouchard DNF      Canada DNF DNF DNS
5 Kit Clement DNF      USA DNF DNF DNF
5 Mason Langenderfer DNF      USA DNF DNF DNS
5 Nathan Dwyer DNF      USA DNF DNS DNS
  5x5x5 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Brandon Mikel 19:38.00      USA DNF 19:38.00 DNS
2 Kevin Matthews 20:10.00      Canada DNF 20:10.00 DNS
3 Ben Zoller DNF      USA DNF DNS DNS
3 Cale Schoon DNF      USA DNF DNF DNF
3 Mark Boyanowski DNF      USA DNF DNF DNF
3 Ryan DeLine DNF      USA DNF DNS DNS
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind   Final   (Best of 1)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Mark Boyanowski 30/35 1:00:00      USA 30/35 1:00:00
2 Cale Schoon 24/26 53:40      USA 24/26 53:40
3 Ryan DeLine 12/13 58:40      USA 12/13 58:40
4 Brandon Mikel 11/13 56:59      USA 11/13 56:59
5 Walker Welch 9/10 53:55      USA 9/10 53:55
6 Brandon Satterstrom 10/15 57:17      USA 10/15 57:17
7 Kit Clement 6/8 52:33      USA 6/8 52:33
8 Jared Benson 3/3 20:15      USA 3/3 20:15
9 Craig Bouchard 3/3 22:20      Canada 3/3 22:20
10 John Brechon 4/5 36:33      USA 4/5 36:33
11 Corey Sakowski 8/13 41:56      USA 8/13 41:56
12 Edward Vakula 2/2 14:16      USA 2/2 14:16
13 Ben Zoller 7/12 1:00:00      USA 7/12 1:00:00
14 James Hildreth 2/3 13:09      USA 2/3 13:09
15 Thompson Clarke 3/5 46:51      Canada 3/5 46:51
16 Joshua Feran 2/4 30:48      USA 2/4 30:48
17 Kevin Matthews DNF      Canada DNF
17 Nathan Dwyer DNF      USA DNF
  Rubik's Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L U2 R2 U2 R2 F2 L' B U' F U F R' U' L2 U2 L' R'
A #2 R2 B2 R2 D2 B F2 U2 L2 U B' R U R F2 R D' B R2 F
A #3 D R2 L2 B' R2 B' U L B2 R2 U2 F L2 F' L2 D2 B U2 D2
A #4 U B2 L' U' F U2 B L2 U' B' D' R2 U' F2 U2 R2 L2 U'
A #5 U2 F2 L2 F2 D' F2 R2 U2 L2 B' L' D R' F2 D L2 R' D2 L R'
A Ex#1 R D2 L' B2 R2 U2 R' B2 L B U' B F' L' B R U L B R2
A Ex#2 D2 F2 R U2 L2 F2 D2 R2 B' R' B R D U F' R F L' D
B #1 R2 F' D2 B2 L2 B R2 D2 F' D' R' D2 U B2 F2 L2 B' R F2 R'
B #2 D2 R D2 U2 F2 R' U2 L' U2 L2 B2 U' L2 R' B D' B' U B' F
B #3 L2 B2 U2 F2 L U2 L U2 R D2 L' U L' U2 B L' B' L2 F2 R
B #4 R' B R2 D B' L' U2 D' R' F' B2 U' L2 D B2 U F2 U2
B #5 D' L U2 B D2 R F U2 R F D2 B L2 F2 L2 U2 L2 F'
B Ex#1 B2 U L2 F2 R2 B2 U2 B2 R' D2 B' R D2 F2 L F' D' B' F'
B Ex#2 F R2 B' D2 B' R' F' U2 F' U' L' U2 R2 U' D2 F2 U' D' R2
C #1 B2 D2 F2 D' R2 D' U2 R D U' F' U F' R' D B D B2 R'
C #2 D L2 D' B' L2 D' F R B' D' R F' U2 F2 B' D2 F2 L2 U2 L2
C #3 R2 B2 R2 B' F2 R2 U2 B2 L' R' F L F' U F' D2 B U R'
C #4 B' R2 L F D' B' U' F' U R2 F' D2 R2 F2 U2 F2 L U2 L'
C #5 F2 D2 B2 L' B2 R D2 L U' R2 D2 R2 F R2 U F' L D' B2
C Ex#1 F2 R2 F2 D' R2 U' R' L F' U D2 L U2 F2 R' U2 R L D2
C Ex#2 F2 U L2 R2 B2 U' L2 D' F2 L' U' L' F2 U2 B' U2 B L' D'
D #1 R' B' L' U' R D R F R2 L' U' D2 B2 D2 F2 L2 F' R2 D2 R2
D #2 F2 R U2 L U2 F2 L D2 F2 L R' F R' B D R D U2 R U2
D #3 U2 B2 D' B2 R2 U' R2 D B2 L2 D L' R B' U L2 R2 F' D B'
D #4 D' F2 U' L2 D L2 U' R2 B2 D' F' L B2 R' F R' B' L2 U B'
D #5 B' D' B' U' R F D' L2 F D2 R U' R2 U R2 B2 U' B2 R2
D Ex#1 U2 B L D B U' F B' R D' L' U2 F2 D' R2 D2 F2 R2 D F2
D Ex#2 U2 F2 R2 F' L2 U2 B' R2 F' R D' B2 R2 B D2 R D' R2 F2 L'
E #1 B2 L B2 R B2 R' B2 D2 R2 B2 D R U2 B' U2 L U F L2 B2
E #2 U' B L' U2 F' D B' R L2 B' L' U' R2 U2 D F2 R2 F2
E #3 B2 D' F2 D R2 D2 L2 R2 U' F2 D' L' R' B D' F D2 F2 D2 L U2
E #4 L2 D2 F2 L' U2 F2 R2 F2 U2 L2 D' R2 U' B2 F R' U2 L R2 U'
E #5 U2 B' D L' U2 F2 D L' D' B' R2 U2 L2 D' F2 U2 L2 U B2 D'
E Ex#1 D L B L2 D' B' U' D' B L2 F2 U' B2 R2 U2 B2 U F2 U' F2
E Ex#2 L2 U2 B' F' L2 D2 U2 F R2 D' R D2 R2 D' U2 R F' D'
F #1 F2 R2 U B2 L2 F2 U R2 U' R' D' B F2 D2 R' F U' R2 F' D'
F #2 B L2 B' L2 U2 F U2 B U2 L2 R B2 F2 U2 R U F' L' R'
F #3 L2 F2 D2 F2 D L2 U' B2 U2 F' R D2 F' U R B2 L2 D' U' R2
F #4 B2 L2 D2 U' F2 R2 D R2 D2 B' F U R' B' L' D F2 R2 F U
F #5 U' F L2 U' R2 F B2 U R' B R2 B2 U2 B2 U2 D R2 D' F2 L2
F Ex#1 U2 L B U2 F2 R' D R U2 L' B L2 B2 D2 B2 U2 F U2 F
F Ex#2 R2 D2 U2 F2 L2 F R2 D2 B D B' D2 L U' F R' B F2 D R2
G #1 D' B' L2 D' B2 R F2 U' D2 B U2 B2 L2 U2 D2 B2 D2 L U2 R'
G #2 D L F' R D F2 B2 L' D B' R' B2 R2 U2 F2 D' L2 U'
G #3 D2 F2 R2 B2 D L2 B2 L' B2 U' L2 R U F' L U' L2 F' U'
G #4 D' F L B2 D2 R2 B' D F2 B2 U2 L D2 L' F2 D2 R2 U2 L
G #5 B' D2 B2 L' F L' B' U2 R2 F' D2 L2 D' L2 U F2 L2
G Ex#1 R D B' U' R U' R2 U2 L' B U D2 B R2 B U2 F2 U2 F'
G Ex#2 D2 L F' U D B' D2 B2 R' D' R F2 D2 B2 D2 R D2 L2 B2 D2 L2
H #1 D2 B' U R2 B2 U D F D' B' U2 R B2 R D2 R' U2 R U2
H #2 F' B U F' R' B' R2 U F2 D2 B2 U2 B L2 F R2 F' U2 L2
H #3 L R F2 R2 U2 L2 D2 R' B' U2 L2 B R' U2 F2 U' B' D'
H #4 L2 R2 U2 R F2 R' B2 R2 B' F' L U2 L2 B2 D L B2 U2 B
H #5 D2 B F L2 F R2 F' D R' F R' F D F U' L2 R2 B'
H Ex#1 L2 U2 F2 U2 F' D2 R2 F' U2 B R U' F' U' L D' R2 D B
H Ex#2 U2 L2 U2 B2 L2 R2 B' F' U' B' F2 U' R2 F2 U2 L B' L U'
I #1 U2 L D2 R D2 R B2 F2 L2 D U2 R F' U2 R' B L2 B2 D F
I #2 U2 B' L D' B2 D' B' L2 F' U B' D' R2 L2 D' B2 U2 D' B2
I #3 F D F' L' B L F2 L2 F U R' F2 U' L2 B2 R2 U' R2 B2 U
I #4 F2 D2 F L2 F L2 F U L D2 F R' U F R' U2 L' R'
I #5 L' B D2 F' R D2 R' L F2 B' R U' D R2 U F2 U' D2 L2
I Ex#1 F R' U' L2 U2 R F L' U' R F D2 R2 L2 F' U2 D2 R2 F2
I Ex#2 F R F U' R' F' R2 L' F2 L' F2 B L2 B' L2 D2 R2 L2 F
J #1 U F L2 U2 L' D2 F2 U' F' R B2 R' U2 B2 L' U2 L2 B2
J #2 U' L U' B R U B' R2 B R' U L2 F2 U' D F2 L2 U' R2
J #3 R2 B' U2 B' D2 F2 L2 D2 F L' R D B' L2 D' U B' D2 F2 U
J #4 D B2 L U' F' D B R' F' L U' F2 U' F2 D' F2 L2 U' B2 R2 U2
J #5 F2 B2 U' R' B2 L' F L U B2 D2 B2 D F2 U B2 R2 D'
J Ex#1 U2 L2 R2 U' L2 U F2 L2 R2 U2 B D' L R' B D2 L2 B2 D B2 L2
J Ex#2 R2 D2 L B2 F2 R' B2 L' B2 D' F U' R' U2 B2 F2 R' B2 F' U2
K #1 B2 F' D2 B R2 F' U' F R B F2 R2 U2 B L' U F2
K #2 L F' D' L' U' R' F2 U2 R2 B' L' F2 D2 L2 F2 D2 B2 R U2
K #3 B' U2 F2 L F2 U' F' L D' L D2 F2 U2 B2 L2 B2 U2 R' F2 B2
K #4 U F D2 L B' U' R' D' L2 U' R2 L2 U2 B' U2 F2 B' R2 F' U2
K #5 B' U L' U L2 B2 L B R L2 U L2 U2 L2 B2 U F2 B2 D2 L2
K Ex#1 U' D F D' F U' R' U B' D' B2 U2 F U2 F D2 B R2 L2 F
K Ex#2 D' B' U2 B L2 B R B' D' L F2 D2 B2 L2 U' L2 U2 L2 F2 D'
  Rubik's Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F B2 U2 L' D' R B L' F2 D R2 F D2 F D2 R2 F B2 U2
A #2 D2 U2 R2 F' D2 R2 U2 R2 B2 D B L' U F2 R' D F' L2 R2 D2
A #3 D2 B D2 B' D2 U2 B' D' U L D' R U' B2 R' B' L' R'
A #4 L2 D2 R' F2 R2 U2 F2 D2 U L' B R' F' U2 B2 F2 U L B2
A #5 F2 L2 F2 D2 F2 D2 L2 U' L2 R2 B' F2 R2 B' R' U L B' U' F'
A Ex#1 D2 U2 F2 D2 U2 R B2 U2 R' D2 B R2 B D L' D' F L U2 L
A Ex#2 R2 F2 L2 F U2 B L2 R2 B2 D L R' D F' L2 D2 F' L' B2
B #1 L2 B D2 B' R2 B' F2 D2 L2 B2 U2 R B L U' F' U F' L D
B #2 B' R' U' R' F' B2 R' D' R D L2 F2 D2 B2 U2 R2 F2 U R2
B #3 R2 F2 R2 B2 D' B2 F2 R2 U F2 L' B F D' B2 L' R D' L2 B2
B #4 L2 F' B R' F' B' L U L U B2 U B2 D' R2 U B2 D2 L2 D'
B #5 B2 F2 R2 U' L2 U2 F2 U2 R2 D2 U' F' R D U' R2 B' L' R'
B Ex#1 R2 B' D' R' B2 D' R' B2 R' F2 D2 F' U2 R2 F B2 U2 F2 D2 L2
B Ex#2 R2 B' L' U2 F2 U' D' F R' U2 L2 D' F2 R2 U L2 D F2 D' L2
C #1 L' F2 D2 B2 R2 B2 L' F2 R' U2 R2 B L' B R2 U' F R D' R2 B'
C #2 B2 U2 B2 F U2 R2 B2 F' R D' F2 U F' U R2 D2 B U' R'
C #3 U2 F2 U' R2 F2 R2 D' U R2 B' L U R' F' R2 B2 L' B R2 F'
C #4 R2 B2 D2 B' R2 D2 B L F2 R U F' R U' L2 F' R' U'
C #5 R U2 L' R' D2 F2 U2 B2 L2 D' U' F D' B2 F' L' B' D F' R'
C Ex#1 U' R' D' R2 D' L' F D2 F2 U' R2 F2 R' U2 R2 F2 B2 D2 R'
C Ex#2 R F B2 L D F L2 U2 R' U' R' U2 F R2 D2 F R2 B
  Rubik's Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L' B L' D2 L2 D2 B2 R' U B' R B2 U F2 D2 R2 F2 U'
A #2 D2 B2 U2 F2 L2 F2 U' B2 L' D2 B' U' B2 R' B L2 F' R2 F2 U'
A #3 R2 B2 D B2 D F2 D L' D' L' R D2 F2 D L' F' L R2 U2
A #4 L2 U2 L2 B R2 B' F2 R2 D2 U2 L D U2 L2 F R F2 D2 F2 U2
A #5 F2 L F2 U2 B2 F2 R B2 R D2 B D R' B' D' B' D' F R2 U2
A Ex#1 D' L2 D B2 D2 B2 R2 L F2 B U L2 B2 D L2 D2 R2 L2 U' B2
A Ex#2 D' R2 U' B2 D' U2 B2 L2 U' L' D' F2 L B L' B' F' D2 F'
  2x2x2 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' F R U' R2 F U' R2 U2 F' U'
A #2 R' U2 F U2 R' U' R2 U' R2 U2 F
A #3 R' F2 U2 F R U' R' F2 U2 F R2
A #4 R U' F R2 U2 R' U R' U2 F R2
A #5 R U R' U2 F R U R2 F R2 U2
A Ex#1 U2 R U2 R' U2 R F' R' U F R2
A Ex#2 U2 R' F2 U' F U' F R2 F R U
B #1 U R2 U' R U2 R' F U' R2 U' R2
B #2 U' R' U' F' R U2 R2 U' R2 F U2
B #3 R' U' R2 U' F U2 R U' R U' R
B #4 R' F' R2 F' R' U2 R' F R2 U' F'
B #5 R' U' R2 U2 R' F' U2 F' U2 R U
B Ex#1 R' U' F' U' R' F R2 F' R' U2 R
B Ex#2 U R' F R U' R U' R' U R F
C #1 R' U' R2 F R2 U' R' U2 R2 U' R
C #2 U' R U2 R' U2 R U' R2 U2 F2 U
C #3 R U' R U' F' R2 F' U2 F U2 F
C #4 R2 F' R U2 R' U2 R U R' F U2
C #5 U2 R F' R U' F' U' R2 U' F' R2
C Ex#1 R U' R2 F R U R' F R F U'
C Ex#2 R U' F' U' F U2 R U R' U2 R
D #1 U R' U2 F U R' U2 R2 U' F' U'
D #2 R' F U R U' R' U R F R U
D #3 R U2 R' U R' F' U2 R2 F R U
D #4 R' U2 F' U' R2 F' U2 R2 U' F U'
D #5 R U2 R2 U2 R U2 R' F U F U'
D Ex#1 R' F U F' R U2 R' U' R U' R
D Ex#2 U' R' U2 F U2 R U R' F2 U F
E #1 R U2 R2 F' U2 F U' F U2 R' U2
E #2 U2 R U2 F R F U' R U' R' U2
E #3 R U' R2 U F U' F U2 F' R U2
E #4 R' F' U' R U2 R U2 R' F' U R2
E #5 R' U2 F2 U' R2 U' R2 F U2 F' R2
E Ex#1 R' F2 U2 F' R2 U' R2 U F U2 F
E Ex#2 U R' U2 R' U2 F U' F R2 U' R'
F #1 U2 R' F R2 F' R U2 R' U' R' U'
F #2 R2 F' U2 F' U' R2 U2 F U' R U2
F #3 R' F2 U' F R F U' R U R' F
F #4 R' U2 F U F2 U2 R U' R U' R2
F #5 U' R' U2 R2 U2 R2 U2 F U' F U'
F Ex#1 R' U2 R U' R' F U2 R2 F' R' F
F Ex#2 U R' U' R U' F R2 F' R2 U' R2
G #1 R F' R2 U' F R2 U' F' U' R2 F'
G #2 R U R' F U' R U R' F U2 R
G #3 R F' R' U R F' U2 F U' F R2
G #4 R' F' R U' R F U' R F U2 R
G #5 R' U' F R2 U' F' U2 F' R2 U' F
G Ex#1 U' R' F R U' R' U' F2 U' F U2
G Ex#2 U R2 U R U' R' F' U' R2 U' R'
H #1 U' R' F' U2 F' R U R' F R2 U2
H #2 U R' U' R U R' F2 U' F' R U
H #3 U R' F' U' F R2 U' F' U' R2 F'
H #4 R' U2 R U2 R U' R2 U R2 U' R'
H #5 U' F2 U F R2 U' R' U2 R' U2 R
H Ex#1 R F U' R' U2 R2 F U' R U2 R
H Ex#2 U R U' R2 U2 F R U' R' U2 R2
I #1 R' F' U R U R' F R2 F U2 R
I #2 U2 R' U' F R U R' F U2 F' U2
I #3 R' U2 F' U2 R F U2 R U2 R' U2
I #4 U' R' U' R U R' F R' F R' U'
I #5 R' F2 R U R U' R2 U' R2 F' U'
I Ex#1 U R2 F' R U R F' U2 R2 U' R
I Ex#2 R' U2 R' F U' F' R U R' U' R2
J #1 U R' U' R U2 R' F U2 R2 U' R2
J #2 R U' R2 F U' F' U' F R U' R'
J #3 U2 R' F R U2 R' U' R F' R2 F
J #4 U2 R' U' F U' F2 U R2 U2 R' U
J #5 R U2 R' U' R' U' F2 R2 F' R' U
J Ex#1 R' U F U' F R U' F' U' R U'
J Ex#2 R U' F2 U2 F U' F U2 F U' R2
  2x2x2 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' R U' R2 U' F' U F' R U' R'
A #2 R' U' F R2 U2 R2 U F R U' R
A #3 U' R' U R' U2 R U2 R U2 F' R'
A #4 U2 R' U2 F R U R' F' R U R'
A #5 U2 R F' R' U2 F R2 U2 R2 U2 F
A Ex#1 U2 R' F' R U' F R U R' F U2
A Ex#2 R F' U' R' U' R' U2 F R' U' R
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 B2 L B2 L2 U2 L F2 U2 B' D2 F2 U B' D B2 L F2 R' F' Rw2 F' R Fw2 F R' U2 B2 Uw2 F R Uw2 L' Uw B2 D Fw2 U2 Fw D R Uw' Rw2 Uw' Fw2
A #2 U2 R U2 F2 D2 L2 D2 B2 R B2 U' F2 R' B2 D2 R' F' L U B Rw2 B Uw2 U Fw2 U2 R2 D2 U Rw2 F2 Uw2 Rw' D' Rw2 B2 F' Fw' Rw2 L D2 Rw' D Rw2
A #3 R' F' B' D' U2 L' U2 F' U B2 R2 U2 B2 L2 D2 F' D2 L2 U2 Uw2 R' B' Uw2 Fw2 L2 F L' B' R' U R Uw F D' L Rw' D2 Rw' Fw L2 Uw R F2
A #4 U B R2 B' L D F' R2 B2 L D' B2 D2 B2 R2 U R2 B2 U2 B2 Uw2 F Rw2 Fw2 U' D2 B' Uw2 F' R2 L2 B' Rw' F' L2 F' D' Rw' U' Fw Uw2 Fw Rw B' R'
A #5 B F' L2 U2 F L2 F2 D2 B' L' F' L B' D' F' L B U R2 F' Rw2 D R2 Fw2 Uw2 R' F2 L' Uw2 D' R Uw2 L F L' Fw D' U' Uw' F' Uw' Rw Fw R2 B
A Ex#1 R' U2 F2 D2 U2 L' D2 R U2 L2 U2 B' R' U B2 L2 B' D' U' L R Rw2 Uw2 L Uw2 R' B' D2 L' Fw2 F2 L Fw2 Uw Rw2 Uw2 F B' D2 Fw' Rw' B' Rw2 B' Uw' Fw2
A Ex#2 D2 L2 B2 U2 F' D2 B2 R2 D' L2 F D2 L' R' B U B' L F2 Rw2 Uw2 R2 U' Fw2 L2 Fw2 F2 Rw2 F Uw2 U' Rw' L Uw2 U R Fw' Rw Uw2 B L2 R' Uw2 L2
B #1 U2 R2 D2 U L2 D' R2 B2 R2 B' D2 F2 U2 R B' L2 U F R Uw2 B Rw2 R2 Fw2 Rw2 B' L F2 Uw2 F L' R' Uw' L2 Uw' B L2 B' Rw Uw Fw2 Uw2 F2 U'
B #2 U' L2 U' B2 U2 B2 L2 U' F2 L2 F R D' L' F' U' L2 U' F2 Fw2 R' B' Rw2 F' Rw2 F D2 Rw2 B L R B' U Fw2 Uw' R2 Uw Rw' Fw' L2 Uw L Uw F'
B #3 D2 B2 U2 B2 U2 L2 B2 L2 R D F' B' L2 B' L2 U B R B2 D' Uw2 B' U2 R Uw2 Fw2 D2 L' F R Uw2 B' D2 Uw' B' D2 Fw2 Uw R' Fw' Uw' L2 B R2 Fw2
B #4 U2 R2 D' B2 F2 U R2 U L2 U2 F' R B' F' D2 R2 U R B2 F' Rw2 U' R' Uw2 R L2 F2 Rw2 Fw2 R' L2 U Fw Rw2 R F' U' D2 Rw' Uw L' Uw2 D' F2 R
B #5 F2 D' F2 U' R2 U L2 B2 D L2 F2 L' D2 U' L2 B D2 F R2 F2 U Fw2 U2 Rw2 F' Rw2 U' F' U Fw2 U' R2 U2 B' Rw R2 D L' Fw' B' Rw' Uw Fw2 L2 U Rw'
B Ex#1 B2 R D2 F2 L' F2 U2 D2 R B' L D2 R' B2 D R2 U2 B2 F D' Rw2 Uw2 R F' Uw2 F L' F' R2 Uw2 F' D' R' Uw' F' L' Uw2 Fw Uw Rw' L' U2 R Uw'
B Ex#2 D2 F U2 B R2 F U2 F2 L B2 D' B U F2 L' B2 R' D Fw2 D R2 Uw2 U2 Fw2 R2 B' Rw2 D Fw2 U2 Rw R Fw2 F' U R2 Fw' U R' Uw R Fw2 Uw2
C #1 F' L2 U2 R2 B D2 L2 F2 D2 R D' R' B' R F U2 R' D2 U2 Fw2 Rw2 B Rw2 U' Fw2 F2 U2 R2 Fw2 D' Fw2 F Rw' F D' Rw R' B2 F' Uw Rw Uw2 D Fw' L
C #2 R2 B2 L2 B' D2 F U2 B2 L2 D' R' U2 L B2 F U R F2 L2 Fw2 L Fw2 R' B Uw2 D2 B Uw2 Rw2 R' Uw' L' B2 Uw Rw2 B Fw' Uw' D2 F B'
C #3 B2 U2 B D' R2 D2 B F' U' L' U2 R2 L2 U B2 D2 B2 D R2 U' Fw2 Uw2 L D B2 D' R' Uw2 L U' R D2 Fw U F L' Uw2 B' L Uw' Rw' Fw2 B Uw' L' U2
C #4 D F2 D2 F2 D' F2 R2 F2 U' F' L B2 U' B2 D' L2 B R F' L2 Rw2 F U B2 L2 Uw2 Fw2 U' B U' Rw2 Fw2 U2 Rw' L2 U L2 F2 B' Fw U Rw' Fw' L Fw' R2 Fw2
C #5 L2 B D2 R U2 L2 F B2 L' B' D2 R2 B2 D' B2 U L2 R2 F2 U2 Rw2 B U' F2 Rw2 Fw2 B' U2 F' U Rw2 D' R2 L Uw2 Rw' F Uw2 L Fw' R2 Fw2 Uw R2 F
C Ex#1 D2 L U2 R2 B2 L' B2 R B2 L' F2 B' D2 R2 D F' U F U' B2 Uw2 R Uw2 F Rw2 Fw2 U2 D2 L2 B Uw Rw2 R F2 R2 B' Fw R U2 F Uw Rw U'
C Ex#2 F' L' U2 B' D R U' R L D' B2 D2 U' F2 U' F2 R2 F2 R2 L2 Uw2 B' Uw2 Fw2 U' Rw2 Uw2 Fw2 R2 B' D U2 B Rw D L' D2 L Fw' Uw' Rw2 L' U2 F2 Uw' B'
D #1 D R2 D' B2 R2 U' L2 U' L' F' L' D R2 L' D' R' F2 B' D' Fw2 Rw2 D' R Fw2 U2 R D' Fw2 L D' U' R Fw R2 U' Rw2 Fw2 Uw' L2 B' Uw' L F2 D
D #2 R U2 F2 D2 U2 L R2 D2 B' D' B2 L' D2 R' B' D' R' U' L Fw2 L2 R' U Fw2 Uw2 D L2 U2 B2 L2 U Fw' L' Fw2 B2 U2 Rw' Uw' R U2 D Fw L'
D #3 R U2 R D2 L D2 R B2 D' L2 U F D' B L B2 U' D2 B Uw2 Rw2 L Fw2 B2 L D' L2 D Fw2 U' F2 Uw2 Fw L2 U2 B2 L' F' Rw B Uw' B2 Rw' Uw B'
D #4 F' B2 D2 R2 B2 R2 F2 D2 R D' L' F L' B R' D2 F' U L Uw2 Fw2 B' U' Fw2 D L2 U2 B' U B' R2 B Rw D U2 B' D Rw' Fw L2 Fw Rw B Rw2 U
D #5 B' L2 F' L2 D2 F2 U2 R2 F' D' U B L' D R2 D R' U F R2 Fw2 D' F' Rw2 D B Uw2 Fw2 B2 F Rw2 F' U L D' Rw D Fw U2 Rw U' F' D' Fw Uw2
D Ex#1 D2 B2 R2 B2 L2 F' R2 D2 F2 D B D' B2 R' U D2 L' D R2 L2 Fw2 R' Fw2 F2 Uw2 D Fw2 R Uw2 B2 R2 F2 Fw R2 D L Fw U' Uw R' Fw L' Uw L U'
D Ex#2 U' F2 R2 U' B2 U' R2 L2 U' R' B U L' U' B L' U2 L2 D R2 Fw2 R' Fw2 U Rw2 U Rw2 U B2 Uw2 B2 R' Fw' B' R B D' U Fw' Rw Fw U2 Rw2 R B'
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Bw' D' L2 Fw2 R2 F Dw U2 D Lw R Uw' B Dw2 Rw2 Dw' B Uw' L2 B' L2 U' Dw2 F' L' B U' R2 U' Fw' D2 Rw2 Fw F2 D R U Rw2 F D2 F Fw' D Fw' Uw' Dw' U2 Lw2 Bw' D' Bw2 B2 U2 Dw R2 Fw' Uw L' Bw2 U'
A #2 Uw2 Dw2 L Fw' R' Lw U2 Dw Lw2 Bw' Lw' Rw U' Uw2 D2 Dw Fw2 F2 R2 D' Dw Fw' Rw F2 D' L' D Rw2 Fw' Dw' D' B' Rw Fw' D2 Uw Bw2 Lw' D' Lw' Rw2 D' F L' Lw2 F2 U' F' D Rw2 L Uw' D2 Rw2 Fw Dw2 Lw B2 L' Lw'
A #3 L2 Bw' Rw2 D L' R2 Rw2 U' R B2 Dw Fw2 D' Bw' B' U' Fw' D' R' L' Uw' Bw B F Lw2 Rw Dw F' D F2 Fw2 Rw2 Fw Rw Lw Fw Dw' B Lw F Lw' U' Bw2 Uw' D2 B2 Dw' D Bw' L' F2 R' D2 F' R' U' Fw' B' Lw2 B
A #4 F2 B Bw' L' D2 Uw2 F' R' Fw2 Uw' Bw2 L' R2 U2 L R2 Fw' U2 D2 Dw' B2 Lw U2 Lw2 Fw' Uw2 Dw2 Rw2 B L' B Rw' Uw2 D B2 Bw2 Rw B Rw Fw' Lw2 U2 D2 L' Fw' Lw R2 D L2 Bw' Rw U' Uw' Dw Lw Bw2 Lw' Dw2 L2 Rw2
A #5 B Lw Fw Lw' F B' Dw' U' Bw F2 D Fw F Dw' D U2 L Lw Bw Uw B Dw Lw Bw' Rw' D R2 Fw' Rw2 Bw Lw2 Bw2 U' B U' R' Rw' Lw2 B' Rw D2 U' F' B' Fw' D L2 D Rw Fw U' L' Uw U2 Fw L Uw' Lw Uw2 D2
A Ex#1 Rw Dw U2 Fw' Uw D' Fw2 Dw Fw' F2 L2 Uw2 F2 L' B' Lw2 D2 Lw Uw2 F' Lw' Bw Uw F2 Fw2 B U2 F' U Bw2 B' Uw2 Bw Lw' F Bw2 Rw L' R2 Fw' U' R' D2 B Bw2 R2 Dw2 Lw2 B Rw Uw2 R2 Rw2 D' L' B' Dw2 Lw' Rw D'
A Ex#2 L2 U2 Lw Bw2 Uw Lw' U2 Uw D2 Bw2 Uw2 Bw' Lw2 Bw' U' Fw D' Lw Uw' U2 Lw2 R' Bw2 D' U2 Rw F2 Lw' L Uw F R U2 B Lw' F2 Lw Fw2 Lw' U2 Rw L F2 Bw2 B' L R2 Lw U' Rw2 R U2 B U' F2 Fw2 U' Bw R Rw2
B #1 Lw' Uw Dw2 D Lw2 Uw2 Fw2 L' R' U Bw2 Dw' Lw D Rw Dw R F Bw2 U Uw2 Rw2 Lw' B2 Fw' Lw L R2 Uw' Rw F2 R2 D' Fw2 R2 Lw' D2 F' Bw Fw U2 L Fw2 L' Rw F' Uw2 Bw2 R' Uw2 Rw2 Dw2 Bw2 D L' Fw Lw B' Dw' Bw'
B #2 L' R' U Dw Rw Lw L' Fw Bw2 U Bw' U' Lw Dw2 Bw Rw U L F Rw R D Uw R' Fw2 Uw U' Dw2 Lw2 Fw2 R D2 Uw' Rw2 Dw L' Dw' Fw' B2 Rw L' B F2 L' B D Bw Rw Dw' Lw' Rw2 Fw' L2 U' B Rw' U' L' Uw' F
B #3 Bw U' Fw' U' B' Bw2 D F Rw' D' Dw L' F2 Fw L2 B' Rw' Fw' Bw2 R' Lw' B Dw' Bw F' B Uw' R' Rw Bw2 Uw2 Dw2 Rw R2 B' L Fw Rw2 Lw B2 F2 Uw2 Lw U Dw' Rw' D' U Uw' Dw L2 Fw' F Dw' F B U2 B' U2 L2
B #4 U2 Fw L2 F2 Fw' R2 Bw' L2 Fw2 Rw Bw B2 R' Bw Lw' Dw Uw2 Bw' L' U' L2 Dw' U2 Lw U2 Lw2 L2 D2 R F' L' Lw' B2 Rw2 F L Lw2 D' Dw Fw2 Bw' L Fw Lw Fw' U2 R' B' Fw2 Uw' Fw Bw2 L' Dw' Bw2 D' Rw2 B' Fw' Rw2
B #5 F2 U2 Lw' Dw Uw D' F' Bw' L' Uw' D' F' B2 Rw2 Fw2 L' F' Bw' Lw' U' Dw L B' D U' Bw F Fw' R Bw2 D' Lw' Fw' D2 Rw2 B Bw Lw Bw' B2 L' Uw' U Bw Uw F' Rw' B' Dw' L F' Uw2 Dw' Bw' F' Uw' D Bw' B' Dw'
B Ex#1 U R' D2 Uw2 U2 F2 B' Uw Rw' Bw2 Dw2 B2 L D R' Bw2 U2 Uw' Lw Uw L' Dw' Fw' R B2 Dw Lw2 R2 B' F' Rw Uw2 B2 D' R L' Lw' F' D Lw' Bw' Lw2 Uw' U B2 Bw2 Uw F' L Rw2 R Uw2 Bw' Fw' D Dw' R' Dw' Fw2 Dw2
B Ex#2 Rw2 Dw' L Rw U2 Rw' R Bw' Uw' Bw R' Bw2 Rw U' Rw2 Dw Uw B2 L' U2 F U' Bw2 D' F L' B L Bw' U' Fw' R2 F' Fw2 R U' B' F' R L Rw D' U2 B' L Fw2 Uw Bw2 Rw2 Fw R2 Rw2 Dw Fw2 Rw2 Lw2 L2 Fw' Rw U2
C #1 R Dw Fw' Uw2 Fw2 Rw' R2 D Bw2 U2 Rw2 Uw2 L2 Bw Lw' Dw Rw B2 Rw2 Uw2 Fw Bw2 B' L2 Rw' D2 Rw' Dw Lw' B Fw' Dw Lw' Bw U2 R' Rw2 F2 D R' U' R' Dw' Fw2 Bw2 D' R' Rw' L F' B L' Bw2 Uw2 L B Uw' Bw2 Dw2 L2
C #2 U2 R Fw2 F Rw L Dw2 B2 Dw2 D L Uw2 U' L Bw' B2 Dw2 L2 Rw F' L2 Lw R2 Bw' Uw2 B' R' Fw2 L B F' Dw' Bw2 L Bw2 Rw R2 L2 Fw' L2 U B' Rw' U Fw Uw2 Bw2 Rw' B Uw U2 Fw2 L2 B' L Fw B Dw U2 D
C #3 R2 B2 Lw Uw D' U2 F2 Uw2 R2 Fw' R2 L Rw2 Lw2 Dw U' Rw' D' Rw2 L2 R' U Rw2 Lw' D2 L2 B2 Fw2 U2 R U' B' Lw' Uw2 Rw2 Dw' R' L Fw' R Bw' Uw Dw L2 Rw2 Fw2 D B L' Fw2 Lw2 F2 Lw' Fw U2 Uw' Bw2 Rw2 Uw R2
C #4 B2 Uw2 Bw B2 R' Lw2 Rw2 Fw2 Rw2 Uw2 D2 Dw' Rw2 L2 R Uw B2 L' Rw' B' Lw2 Fw R2 Dw2 Rw U2 Uw' Bw2 Rw B L2 Uw Rw2 U B' R Fw2 U' Rw Dw' Bw' Dw' D L' Lw' Rw F' Bw L2 Uw2 Rw2 R' U2 Bw2 R' U2 F2 Uw2 Dw2 R
C #5 Bw' Lw' U' R' B Lw R Rw Dw' F2 Uw' Bw2 Dw' R' Fw D2 Lw U Rw2 B Lw U Rw Dw' Lw' Rw D Dw Rw Dw L2 Fw2 Uw' U Dw Bw2 Lw' L' Uw U2 F' Rw Lw' B Lw U' Uw D2 Fw Rw' L2 F2 L Rw U' Dw2 B2 L' U2 L'
C Ex#1 F' U2 Rw2 Bw2 L' Rw' B' U B2 D' Lw' R' Rw' Bw2 D2 Lw' Rw2 D Fw2 L' Lw D2 Rw' F L2 B2 U2 B2 U' Uw B' U Uw' Bw2 Rw Uw Fw' Lw2 Rw' Dw' Uw F' Fw2 B R D' Fw' F' B' Lw L2 R Bw2 D' F2 U' B' Dw' Fw' D2
C Ex#2 Lw R L' F' D F D2 Fw2 F' L' R Fw L2 D2 Lw2 L2 Rw2 D2 Lw B' Rw2 B' Rw F' D' Uw' Rw2 L' F Uw Dw2 Lw' Uw' L2 B' F' D L2 Fw B2 Bw Uw2 R F' U2 Bw Fw2 U L' Lw' Fw Bw Lw2 Bw' U Rw' Fw2 Uw' U2 Dw
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Dw' D' Rw D Bw2 Uw2 U' F2 3Fw2 L2 B2 L' Rw Lw2 3Rw' 3Uw2 Rw' Dw' Bw' Lw2 3Uw' B2 3Uw F2 Bw Uw Fw 3Uw2 3Fw' R2 3Rw D F B' Lw Bw F' Lw2 3Uw2 Bw B2 Dw' Uw Rw 3Fw' F R 3Fw 3Rw Bw2 D Fw2 B L Dw D2 Lw B2 U' F2 3Fw U' B Bw Fw' Lw2 D2 3Uw2 F Lw F' 3Rw2 L B2 Dw' B2 3Uw 3Rw2 F2 D'
A #2 B' Lw' 3Fw2 3Rw2 F' 3Fw U' B' Rw' Dw2 3Fw' Lw2 F2 3Rw Uw Bw2 F' D Bw' U2 D' Bw' Uw Bw Uw2 L2 Bw' 3Fw' Fw2 R F2 3Uw' Lw 3Uw' U2 F 3Fw' Bw' Lw' 3Rw2 F2 Dw2 L2 Uw Rw' L' 3Rw2 Bw' R' U2 R L Lw Dw 3Fw' Fw2 Lw' R2 3Rw' Fw' Lw U Bw2 B2 Dw' Uw' 3Rw' 3Uw2 L' Fw2 3Uw L2 3Rw Uw F2 Dw2 F L' Fw' Rw
A #3 Lw2 L 3Uw2 B Uw2 Fw2 U R2 Fw2 B' Bw2 D Uw2 L' B Rw2 B2 L' Bw L 3Rw2 Fw 3Rw Fw2 Uw' R' L 3Fw' F2 Uw L F Fw' 3Rw2 Uw U2 Fw' Dw2 Fw U' R F 3Rw' Uw U Rw2 Dw' R2 U Rw' 3Uw D Uw2 3Fw 3Rw' R' Uw' R Rw' Fw2 3Fw' Lw2 F 3Fw2 U' R Lw 3Fw' B' F' Dw2 Rw2 L2 3Uw Fw2 L2 Bw2 3Uw' Rw' B'
A Ex#1 U2 B2 U2 3Uw' B F Lw F2 Lw L2 Dw' F Fw2 3Rw2 Rw' R2 Uw R' 3Uw' Rw Uw' Lw2 Rw D B2 Dw R' Rw' Bw' Lw' R' 3Rw2 Dw Uw2 3Fw' L F2 U2 Uw2 Rw' Dw2 U' Lw2 3Rw U2 Rw' R' B' 3Fw' Dw' B U Rw' U B 3Fw' L2 Bw B' U2 Uw2 Bw2 3Fw Fw2 Uw2 Rw2 Bw2 F' Dw2 3Rw' R' Rw' Fw' R' Uw' 3Fw F' Fw' B2 L2
A Ex#2 D' Bw 3Fw2 D2 3Rw F 3Uw2 F' Bw R Dw2 3Rw' U2 Rw F U' 3Uw' D R' U2 B' Lw 3Fw2 Dw Bw2 D2 Uw2 3Fw R' F U' 3Uw Dw' 3Fw B' F' 3Rw' 3Fw2 B2 D2 Bw' F Dw2 Fw' D2 Rw2 3Uw 3Fw2 3Uw 3Rw' Fw2 L' 3Uw2 F2 Fw2 Uw2 3Rw' D2 B Uw2 D R2 D 3Fw2 D2 Rw 3Rw Fw Rw Dw B Uw' Rw' 3Fw2 B2 3Rw B' 3Fw2 Bw2 Lw2
B #1 R2 B2 Bw Rw Fw2 3Fw2 L2 3Fw U2 Fw Uw2 Rw U D2 Rw' L' Lw2 Dw' 3Fw2 Lw2 Dw' Lw R' Uw' 3Rw2 Rw2 U 3Fw' Uw2 Fw R' U 3Fw Rw2 3Fw2 Dw Bw2 3Uw2 3Rw2 B2 Bw 3Fw' D2 Uw2 3Rw2 U' Dw' Uw L2 D2 F' 3Uw2 U2 L2 3Uw B2 F' 3Rw' U' R2 Rw2 Uw' Lw2 Bw2 U Bw2 B2 F' 3Fw R Rw2 L2 Dw F' Uw' Rw2 L' 3Fw2 F U2
B #2 U' 3Rw2 3Uw2 Uw' Dw2 3Rw' F2 L U R' Dw Bw2 Lw2 Fw U' Lw' 3Rw2 U Dw2 R' 3Fw U' 3Rw' Uw D' 3Rw' R' L U2 3Uw R Rw2 Uw' U2 Rw Dw2 L2 U Rw2 U D R2 Bw2 Fw2 Uw Fw Rw' D2 B2 U Lw' 3Rw Fw2 R 3Fw' Rw' Dw' U2 L2 F' Bw2 Uw2 Rw2 Dw' Bw2 Rw Fw2 3Fw2 Bw Uw' 3Rw' Bw 3Uw2 3Fw2 Lw' B2 L Lw B 3Uw'
B #3 Fw2 3Rw' L2 D' Fw2 U Dw' Rw' Bw' R' B2 D' Bw2 Lw2 Rw2 U2 3Rw R' D F2 B2 R2 B2 F2 Lw' Rw D 3Fw' Uw 3Fw' L Dw2 Lw2 L2 3Rw' 3Uw F' B2 Fw2 3Uw Dw2 R L Dw F2 3Uw2 3Fw2 D Bw' 3Rw' L F R2 Bw2 Uw2 3Fw2 Dw' Fw2 3Rw2 R Rw' L2 Lw2 Uw' Bw2 D2 U Bw Rw 3Fw L2 Bw' B2 Lw' 3Uw' Uw' Rw2 Lw' Uw2 3Uw'
B Ex#1 Uw2 Rw B 3Rw2 R' F' 3Uw' B Rw2 D' 3Rw2 Dw2 R2 Fw' L F' Uw' Fw2 L' Uw' Fw 3Uw' Dw Uw2 D' B' 3Uw Dw Lw2 R' 3Rw Bw Fw' 3Fw Uw R Uw 3Uw' Lw' F2 B2 3Rw Bw' Rw2 Uw 3Fw2 Bw R2 Uw2 L2 Bw2 Uw F Bw2 B Rw D Rw' 3Uw2 3Fw2 B Rw2 3Uw2 L2 3Uw' Rw 3Fw2 L2 Rw U' B Uw2 B' 3Rw F' D' F' 3Rw' Lw Rw'
B Ex#2 3Uw' B2 U 3Fw Lw Bw' Fw' 3Fw2 U D' Dw2 Bw2 3Fw2 3Rw' B' Lw 3Fw2 U' L Fw U' B Uw' 3Fw2 Dw2 3Rw2 D 3Uw' F' R' F' Uw R' Dw2 Uw2 D' Fw' D2 U' Fw Bw D2 Lw2 Dw2 R2 D' R2 Bw' L Lw' Rw B' Bw2 D2 Rw' Fw2 U Fw2 3Uw' Bw2 U Dw2 D Bw2 3Rw' Bw' Uw' Dw' 3Rw2 B2 U2 3Uw2 D Lw' D2 R' 3Uw2 D L D'
C #1 B2 Bw Lw Rw Fw' Uw' R 3Uw' Bw2 U2 Dw2 3Uw2 3Rw' Dw2 Bw' Rw' U 3Uw Fw B2 D' Dw U2 R Lw' 3Rw F' U D2 Uw2 Lw 3Uw2 D U Dw' F Bw' L' D2 3Rw2 3Uw' Bw F' B2 R Uw' Bw' Fw' 3Uw2 3Rw' U D Dw' 3Uw' L' B2 D2 Lw L2 Rw B' R B2 Rw2 R Uw2 Bw' 3Rw' F2 Uw2 R Lw2 Fw' R 3Uw Rw' Uw R Fw R'
C #2 Fw' Bw' D' F' R' U' F2 3Uw D' 3Rw Fw L2 Dw2 Lw R' Bw Lw B2 Dw 3Uw2 L' 3Rw' R Rw2 F' Lw2 Dw2 R2 3Uw Fw' U B 3Fw' Fw 3Rw2 Rw' 3Uw Dw' U 3Fw Uw Rw2 B2 R' Bw' R B L' B2 L' U 3Rw' B F2 3Fw D2 Uw2 Lw 3Fw 3Uw 3Fw2 3Rw' Uw' R' U' Fw2 U D2 L' R' U2 D2 F' Rw' B' D' U' 3Uw Dw F'
C #3 3Fw 3Rw2 R' 3Uw2 Bw' Rw2 3Rw Fw U2 3Fw' Dw2 F U Lw2 R2 Rw2 D' Fw2 3Uw' Uw2 Dw 3Fw Dw 3Uw U2 Rw Dw' 3Fw2 Dw2 Lw' U' L Bw2 B 3Uw2 U Dw' R2 Bw2 Uw 3Rw L F Bw2 Rw B' 3Rw2 Dw2 Rw' Dw2 R' U2 Uw' B' U' Rw R U2 3Uw B Bw U2 R Rw' 3Rw' Bw' Rw' R F D Dw' B' L' 3Rw Rw Uw Fw F' 3Fw' B
C Ex#1 Rw Lw' B Dw2 R' Uw2 R Dw2 U' Fw L' D' Uw2 L R2 Uw' Rw' R2 Uw2 B Dw 3Uw' F2 Uw2 F' 3Fw2 L2 F' D' 3Fw2 3Uw' Fw2 Uw Rw' D Rw2 U2 Rw2 Dw2 B2 L' Lw' Fw2 Bw2 Dw Bw Lw' Fw Bw Uw2 F2 R D2 3Rw2 Fw' Rw D2 L B Uw2 U Fw2 3Uw D Dw2 Lw 3Uw' F2 Fw2 D' Dw2 L' Uw' B2 Dw' 3Uw' B2 R' B2 U'
C Ex#2 Dw2 Lw2 3Fw2 Fw2 3Rw Rw' F Bw' B L2 D U' Fw L' Dw2 L' Fw2 3Fw 3Uw' 3Fw 3Rw' L2 3Uw' Rw' B2 F2 Lw2 D Rw2 D L' U' Lw2 Bw' 3Uw 3Fw D 3Fw Lw L U2 Bw2 Fw Uw2 R' D R2 Rw' 3Fw Uw Rw' Dw Bw' 3Fw2 L2 F' Rw2 3Fw F2 Lw' Uw' 3Uw2 3Rw2 Lw' B' 3Fw2 Fw Dw2 3Rw 3Uw2 D2 3Fw Rw2 R 3Rw2 Bw F Dw' 3Rw' Fw2
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Fw' F2 Lw2 Fw2 3Fw Rw R2 B2 Bw2 L U F' U' R2 3Dw Bw R2 D' B' 3Uw2 Bw2 3Lw' B2 Dw D Uw' Rw R' 3Dw Dw2 Rw2 U 3Lw' 3Dw R Uw' Rw2 L2 R' 3Dw F Uw2 3Uw2 3Lw Lw2 D 3Fw2 Uw2 3Uw' D 3Bw2 Lw2 3Lw' 3Dw' Lw' Uw' 3Uw' B Bw F2 3Uw U' Lw2 3Dw2 B' Bw F2 R2 Rw' 3Fw B' Fw' 3Lw2 Fw 3Bw F2 Lw2 3Lw2 Fw2 U Dw2 3Uw L F2 3Lw' 3Uw2 B 3Fw D 3Dw' L2 3Bw' Dw' Rw2 Dw2 L2 Uw2 3Rw' Rw2 3Lw2
A #2 R Dw2 R Bw 3Lw' F' Rw2 R' Lw Bw2 R' 3Lw' 3Bw2 Uw2 B2 3Dw2 Uw' B2 3Uw2 3Rw U L D F' Fw' 3Bw2 B2 3Lw U B2 Bw Fw' 3Fw Dw' 3Dw' Bw' B L' R' F2 U' 3Dw R Uw' 3Fw' 3Dw2 Rw' 3Rw2 3Lw' U D' Bw' D Rw2 L' R' 3Dw U2 3Fw2 3Uw2 U2 D2 3Fw R Bw 3Lw' Uw2 3Rw2 Fw U2 Rw Lw2 3Dw' Dw' 3Bw Fw' Rw' Dw 3Rw2 Fw' 3Uw' 3Bw2 L2 Rw' 3Fw 3Rw Dw2 Lw2 Uw Rw2 3Dw 3Uw2 3Fw2 Fw' 3Lw 3Rw' Dw' 3Dw Uw2 B
A #3 L' 3Uw' R2 Fw2 R Uw F2 Lw2 D' Uw B 3Dw' B 3Dw' 3Lw' 3Bw2 3Dw' Lw Uw2 Dw' 3Lw2 3Uw U Rw' 3Uw2 3Lw2 B 3Rw Bw' 3Lw' Lw2 3Fw' U2 3Uw R 3Fw' R Fw Lw' L2 Fw U D' B2 3Rw' 3Bw2 Lw2 U' F' Fw2 3Dw2 3Fw' Bw B 3Rw2 3Bw2 Lw' 3Uw2 3Rw R 3Bw Lw' R Rw' F' Dw L' U2 R2 Uw' D2 3Lw Rw' 3Bw2 3Dw' L2 Dw 3Fw2 3Rw2 3Uw 3Dw F' B2 3Uw' F' 3Uw2 3Lw2 Fw 3Uw 3Bw D' 3Uw' L 3Uw Fw' 3Bw Bw' 3Rw' 3Dw F'
A Ex#1 3Rw2 3Dw Rw2 3Dw2 Lw2 Bw' 3Dw2 3Rw' 3Fw2 3Rw' Lw 3Dw' B' R' U D2 Fw 3Uw Uw' Rw2 Fw Lw 3Lw2 Bw2 Rw2 3Dw U' 3Fw F' R' B 3Rw 3Bw Fw L' R 3Dw Bw' Fw2 3Bw2 L' Uw U2 3Bw' Bw' L2 B F2 D2 3Fw' Rw2 Bw' 3Dw' 3Fw2 3Dw2 Uw' 3Uw2 D Bw2 D2 B2 3Fw2 3Lw' Dw2 Uw' D2 B R2 Uw2 U' Rw2 L R Fw2 Lw L2 3Dw' Fw' R' L' 3Uw2 L' D Fw B2 3Lw2 3Bw 3Dw D' F' Lw Rw 3Uw2 3Bw R2 L2 F2 U' 3Dw2 Fw'
A Ex#2 Uw U L2 R' U 3Uw 3Fw Fw' Lw L2 U Rw2 3Fw 3Rw2 L F2 Uw' B' D' 3Lw' Fw2 Uw' R2 3Dw' 3Bw' 3Lw 3Bw2 L 3Uw2 Dw2 Rw2 3Fw R2 Dw2 3Dw2 3Uw 3Fw2 Dw' Rw' 3Rw2 3Uw 3Fw' Bw Lw2 R2 3Lw2 Dw' 3Dw2 Lw' Rw' 3Dw Bw' 3Fw F U2 3Rw 3Dw B2 Lw 3Dw Fw' Rw F D Uw2 3Uw 3Fw2 3Dw' 3Bw B' R 3Fw' L' Fw U' R2 3Uw' D2 L2 Lw2 B Bw 3Dw D' Bw2 3Lw2 Dw' Uw R2 3Dw Bw2 R2 3Fw Uw2 Bw' F' Uw 3Fw2 B' Lw
B #1 Lw' 3Lw U2 Rw Fw' 3Uw Uw' Rw L' Bw' Lw2 3Dw' F' L2 3Bw2 3Lw2 3Rw' D' 3Lw U F2 Rw2 Bw' Dw2 L2 Fw 3Uw 3Fw' D' B2 3Bw2 Fw2 3Lw 3Uw2 B2 Dw Uw D' Fw' 3Fw U2 L2 3Dw' U Fw F' 3Dw' Fw' Bw2 3Dw R' 3Lw 3Rw2 Dw B L 3Bw U F Fw2 L2 3Rw' Uw2 L2 D' Rw Dw' D' 3Uw2 Uw B2 Lw' L' 3Rw 3Fw2 3Lw2 3Uw' Bw2 3Uw' F' 3Rw2 F Dw' Rw2 B2 3Rw' D2 3Uw2 Dw 3Fw 3Lw Uw2 Lw' U Rw' L' F2 L2 3Lw' U2
B #2 U L Uw U' 3Rw2 3Fw B Dw2 3Dw 3Fw2 Rw' 3Bw2 3Lw 3Rw' L Uw Bw2 3Uw2 3Fw 3Dw' 3Lw2 3Bw2 Bw Fw Dw2 B2 3Fw2 Bw2 Lw' Dw D 3Fw Lw 3Lw' Rw R2 Fw2 3Rw' L Bw' Fw2 3Rw R 3Bw B Bw' Dw2 D B' L2 Bw Uw R' F' 3Rw' U' L2 3Uw2 D2 Rw L 3Fw B Lw 3Rw' F2 Uw' Rw' Lw' 3Uw2 U 3Dw' F B' 3Lw2 R' Uw' 3Dw2 F 3Rw' 3Bw2 R' Uw' Lw' Uw Dw Rw2 3Rw2 Dw2 3Bw2 Bw' D U2 3Fw2 3Uw R' 3Fw 3Uw2 U' D'
B #3 Bw' Dw2 Lw2 D Uw' Dw' 3Rw F2 3Bw Uw D2 3Bw2 Bw2 3Lw2 3Bw2 Fw' 3Uw' Fw D' 3Rw2 L' 3Fw 3Lw2 3Uw 3Bw 3Lw' B U' D' F R' 3Rw2 Lw' Uw F 3Uw2 F' Lw Dw Bw2 Fw' U L 3Dw2 Rw2 Lw' L' 3Uw R2 3Dw2 F2 3Lw2 R' Uw' 3Lw2 D2 3Rw2 Lw' Fw U' Dw 3Dw Fw L D2 U Rw' R' Lw 3Rw Dw' Bw B' 3Dw' 3Fw Uw' Fw2 Uw' L' Uw' R 3Lw2 Uw2 Bw Fw2 3Bw B' 3Uw' 3Dw2 Bw2 Uw' 3Bw Lw2 Bw 3Uw2 Rw' Uw2 Rw 3Uw2 Uw'
B Ex#1 3Lw' Rw 3Bw' Rw Uw2 Rw2 Fw 3Fw' U Fw2 B2 3Dw' B' L Uw B' Uw2 F U Bw2 B' R2 Rw B2 D' 3Rw' 3Uw2 Dw' 3Fw Rw2 Lw D Dw2 Bw 3Fw' Uw 3Lw Uw' R2 3Fw' B 3Bw2 Dw2 L2 B' 3Fw2 3Dw' 3Bw' 3Uw' 3Dw2 L2 Fw2 Dw' Lw2 3Rw' 3Fw D Bw Lw' 3Uw2 R L 3Dw 3Fw Rw2 U 3Dw' Dw' L' 3Lw2 Fw2 D2 3Fw2 L' F' 3Uw Rw2 Uw' R2 Lw2 3Bw2 Bw B Rw' B' 3Dw' R2 3Uw2 3Fw R' Rw' B2 3Rw 3Bw2 3Fw2 Uw' 3Dw2 B R' Uw'
B Ex#2 Fw2 Bw 3Lw' Bw R U D Lw' R Uw' B2 F 3Lw F' 3Lw' 3Fw2 B2 3Bw' Fw Rw' D' Fw' R 3Lw' B' 3Lw Bw2 Fw Dw' Bw2 B' Fw Uw D2 F' 3Rw F2 L' 3Rw 3Fw2 D2 B Dw2 L Bw R2 D U Lw2 3Lw 3Fw' 3Uw' 3Fw Fw B2 R2 D2 R' D 3Lw Rw2 U2 Uw2 Fw 3Dw 3Rw 3Uw' U2 3Fw 3Lw2 Fw2 3Dw' Rw' Fw2 L' 3Lw B2 Rw' Dw' Bw2 Rw Uw 3Uw F' R2 Bw2 Lw' L 3Uw R' Fw' F' R' Rw Lw2 Bw Uw Rw 3Rw2 3Fw
C #1 3Dw2 Dw Bw 3Fw2 3Lw2 Lw' 3Dw2 F' Dw 3Bw' Dw 3Lw Rw R 3Bw R' L2 3Bw Lw 3Uw2 3Rw2 Lw D Lw' Fw2 Lw2 3Lw2 U2 B2 Fw Rw Bw' R Bw 3Fw2 3Lw2 3Fw2 Fw D' U 3Dw2 Bw' Fw' 3Fw Rw2 Lw Bw' 3Uw2 Fw2 Rw2 3Rw 3Uw' F' Fw 3Uw2 Uw Lw2 Uw' R' B' D2 3Bw 3Dw' Rw' 3Lw 3Fw' L2 3Uw2 Dw F' Dw' Rw2 U2 Fw R Rw' D2 B D2 3Bw2 3Uw U2 3Fw2 3Uw' F2 Lw2 U' 3Lw R' D2 Dw' 3Lw2 Lw 3Dw U' L F' Uw' 3Uw 3Dw
C #2 3Uw2 Dw2 L 3Bw' Uw 3Bw2 U2 3Dw2 F2 Bw' 3Bw Lw2 3Rw2 Rw 3Lw2 3Dw2 3Uw L2 3Rw2 D2 Uw Fw 3Lw2 D 3Lw D2 U 3Uw' Lw Uw2 R Bw' Uw2 R 3Rw' Fw 3Bw' 3Dw2 U2 F' Fw B2 3Fw' Dw2 R' Dw 3Fw' D Lw2 Dw' Uw2 3Bw 3Uw' 3Dw' 3Fw' L' 3Lw2 R 3Bw Bw' 3Fw' D Dw' B2 3Fw' Uw Rw Bw2 3Uw' B R Lw2 U Bw2 U2 3Lw' Rw2 L' 3Bw' L2 B2 D Bw' F' 3Uw' U' Lw2 3Uw 3Fw' Rw' 3Lw' 3Dw2 U2 Dw2 L Lw' 3Fw' 3Lw' Uw Rw2
C #3 3Bw 3Rw 3Bw2 3Lw R2 Uw2 3Fw2 3Rw R' Rw Dw L2 R' 3Rw2 3Bw2 Bw' Fw' 3Fw2 Rw' 3Rw' Fw' 3Lw Lw2 3Rw2 B Fw' 3Lw2 D2 L Bw2 Rw2 B Fw Bw2 D' 3Fw' Bw' Lw' Fw' 3Fw' 3Rw' Dw' R 3Uw' Uw2 Dw2 F B2 U2 B2 Uw2 D' L2 D2 F2 3Bw U' B2 F Dw Fw2 B2 Dw' D R U2 Rw Lw2 3Rw' 3Uw 3Dw' B' 3Fw R' 3Fw2 Bw' R2 Bw B Dw' L U L' Bw2 3Rw D B 3Bw U 3Dw L' 3Bw2 3Uw2 R2 F 3Bw' 3Uw' 3Lw Lw' Fw'
C Ex#1 L' Fw' Lw2 F Dw Uw Bw2 3Lw' 3Rw Uw2 L2 3Fw' B U2 Dw2 R2 3Fw2 Uw 3Bw Bw' R' U 3Rw2 3Dw2 Lw' B' 3Uw L2 Bw2 3Uw2 3Dw2 Bw2 D U2 3Dw2 Lw' U' 3Rw2 Fw 3Lw 3Fw' L' U2 3Lw2 Uw F 3Bw2 Fw B 3Uw2 3Dw2 L2 B' 3Uw 3Rw2 3Lw2 3Dw2 F2 Rw' Dw' Lw2 Dw2 3Lw L2 Rw2 F B' R' U2 Fw' Dw B' Dw2 3Rw' 3Uw F 3Lw' Dw Lw2 3Bw2 Dw2 F' Uw F2 L Rw' B U 3Rw' Lw2 F R' Bw2 3Rw 3Uw2 F Bw L 3Dw' Lw2
C Ex#2 Lw' R' U' Dw' 3Uw' B' Rw2 3Uw' Fw2 L2 3Lw2 Uw2 Lw' 3Fw' U L2 3Fw2 Dw' Bw 3Lw 3Uw' Rw Fw2 3Dw' U2 Fw2 3Dw L' Dw2 D' 3Fw2 3Dw2 3Uw' Lw 3Bw2 B Uw2 D Fw' U2 D 3Dw2 Rw' D2 L2 3Rw' 3Uw2 Rw Uw Bw2 3Lw2 3Dw' 3Uw2 Lw Fw' 3Bw Uw Rw' Bw' D 3Uw' Fw Dw 3Bw' Rw2 R' 3Fw' F' 3Rw2 3Fw' Rw2 3Dw2 U 3Bw' Uw 3Fw' Fw' 3Dw U Uw2 Dw Rw' 3Uw2 Dw' L' 3Dw' Dw' 3Lw2 3Dw2 Bw' F B 3Fw U2 3Lw' 3Dw2 B2 3Fw' 3Rw D'
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 D2 R2 D2 R2 U B2 U2 B' U' L2 U R' F2 R2 D F2 D2 B U' Rw2 Uw
A #2 D2 L D2 L2 R' D2 R D2 B R2 D' L' U L' D2 B F' D2 F' Uw2
A #3 U' L2 U' R2 D' R2 D B2 F' L D L F D U' L' U L' R Fw Uw
A Ex#1 D2 B2 R2 U B2 U L2 B2 F2 U' L2 R' D' B U B' D2 U' B' Rw Uw
A Ex#2 B2 U L2 B2 R2 U F2 D2 U R D' L' F2 L' B D' R2 B2 L' Fw' Uw
B #1 L2 R2 F2 L2 F' L2 B D2 R' B2 F R D R2 U L' U2 B D2
B #2 L2 F2 L2 D2 F D2 F2 D2 R D B' F2 R2 B2 U' F R2 B2 U' Rw2 Uw
B #3 B D2 B R2 B2 U2 B R' U' L2 F2 R2 F2 R B R' F' D' Rw2
B Ex#1 D' L2 D2 B2 U' R2 U B L2 U B R' F L' F' U2 B F2 R Uw
B Ex#2 L2 D' R2 F2 D F2 D' R2 U2 B2 R' D' F' L' D R2 F2 U R' F D' Rw' Uw2
C #1 F' U2 F D2 F' D2 U2 L2 B U' F' D U' F' D2 L' D' L R' U Rw'
C #2 L B2 L' D2 B2 L F2 L' D2 R2 B' L D2 F2 D F2 R' U' R' Fw' Uw'
C #3 F' L2 B2 U2 R2 B D2 F' L2 F2 U B L' R' D2 B F R' B' U Fw' Uw
C Ex#1 B2 D' R2 D F2 D B2 D L2 R2 B2 R F U F R2 F' U F L2 Fw' Uw
C Ex#2 D L2 U' F2 R2 D F2 R2 U' B D' R2 D' U2 F' R' U B D R' F' Rw2 Uw'
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' U' F U' R2 B2 D2 L2 D2 F2 U' B2 U R' F' R D2 L' U' B F2 D2 U B R' U' F
A #2 R' U' F D2 R D2 F2 L B2 L' B2 L2 B' U2 F L B D' L U' R B D R' U' F
A #3 R' U' F U2 B2 D U F2 L2 D F2 R F R2 D2 L U' R2 D' L D' B D' R' U' F
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 F D2 B' F' R2 D2 U2 B2 L' U2 R B' R2 D' B2 U' R2
A #2 U R2 U' F2 R2 D2 F2 U' R2 F D L B U R' D2 B2 L D' B2
A #3 F' L2 R2 F2 R2 B' D2 B L2 D2 F' R' F' U' B R2 U' L2 R U' B'
A #4 R2 D2 R2 F2 R U2 R' B2 R' U R D L D2 B' U' L B D2 R'
A #5 L U2 B2 R D2 R D2 F2 R B' L2 R F' L R B2 U' L B'
A Ex#1 F R' B U2 R' D L D F' U R2 B2 U2 B2 U' R2 L2 B2 R2 D2
A Ex#2 U2 F2 U' R2 D' B2 U' L2 R2 U' L F' R D2 F2 D R F' L2 R'
B #1 D2 L2 F2 L U2 F2 R' U F' U' R D2 L' D F' R' U L'
B #2 L' B' L D2 L2 B L U2 D R2 B D2 F2 R F2 B2 U2 R U2 L'
B #3 L' F2 L' R2 U2 B2 L2 U' F' U2 F2 U2 L' U R2 F2 R B
B #4 B2 D2 B' U2 F2 D2 R2 F2 R2 D' B L U' R2 D F' D B' F2 L
B #5 U2 F2 L2 U' L2 D2 U' B2 D' B D2 L2 D2 L' F U F L2 U
B Ex#1 B2 L2 B2 D2 R2 U F2 R' U' B' D F R2 B2 L R2 U' B'
B Ex#2 D' F2 U' R2 B2 L2 D2 L' R' D' R B L F' R U' B' D U'
C #1 B' L2 B' D2 F2 R2 U2 R2 U2 B' D' U2 B' D' B R' F' U F' R'
C #2 B' L' B2 U B' D F' L B' L' B' R2 B' U2 R2 D2 B2 D2 F
C #3 L2 D' F2 D' B2 U' R2 D' L2 U' R' F R2 F U R2 D' B F U'
C #4 R2 D2 R2 B F R2 F' L R2 D' B L2 D2 B' L B L R
C #5 D F2 L2 D' F' R D2 B2 U B' D L B2 D2 L' D2 R' B2 D2 F2
C Ex#1 U2 R2 B2 L R2 B2 F D B2 F2 L B2 L' U F' R U'
C Ex#2 U' F' L2 B' U D2 L F2 U' R' D2 F' R2 B' L2 D2 F' L2 B2
D #1 R' D2 U2 L U2 L F2 R' B2 F U F' D2 B R' U2 F2 D2 R' B2
D #2 L2 F2 L D2 L2 U2 R2 B2 U2 R2 D L B' D R D2 U2 B' R B
D #3 U' F2 U' B R' F R' D L B U F' L2 B' U2 L2 B2 L2
D #4 D2 B R2 B' R2 B R2 F2 R B R2 D' U R D2 F2 D L2 D2
D #5 R2 B2 U L2 F2 U2 F2 U F2 D F2 R B L B' F' U R D' B'
D Ex#1 D' R2 U2 L' D2 F' R2 F' B2 L U B2 D2 F2 B U2 L2 U2 F'
D Ex#2 R2 L' D2 L2 D2 B' D2 F2 R U R2 F2 U' B2 U F2 D R2 L2
E #1 R2 B2 L B' U2 R2 U' B' L2 B L' U D B2 D2 L2 U'
E #2 U2 R2 B2 U' B2 L2 D' L2 R2 B2 R2 B' D' L' D2 R2 B2 R F
E #3 R' U2 B2 R' B2 L' B2 F2 U2 F R D F' D F R2 B D2 R2
E #4 L B2 R B2 R' D2 L2 D L2 R' D' B2 R B' F U B F'
E #5 B' L2 F' U2 L2 B2 F' U2 L2 B2 D' L2 R' D' U' R' U L2 F2 L2
E Ex#1 B R' F L' B' D F R' L' B2 R2 F2 B2 U B2 R2 U L2 D F2
E Ex#2 U' B2 D2 B2 U B2 U2 L2 F R' F2 L2 U F2 L' U F U L2
F #1 U' B2 L2 D L' F' R' L F D F2 R' U2 B2 R2 L' B2 R2 B2
F #2 U F D F L' F' U D F L U' R U2 D2 B2 R' D2 B2 L'
F #3 F2 R2 U' R2 U L2 D R2 U2 F D B' L2 R' D2 L2 R2 F2 U R2
F #4 U2 R2 D2 B' R2 B D2 U2 R2 B' L2 D U F' L' R' U' L2 F2 R B
F #5 U R2 U' B2 F2 L2 R2 U' R D' L' B2 F' U L R' B D2 F'
F Ex#1 F2 U L2 U' L2 R2 D2 L2 D' L' F L' R B' F' L2 F D U'
F Ex#2 B U2 F' U2 F' R2 F2 D2 F R U2 F D R' F' R U2 F U'
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 F2 R2 F2 R2 D R2 B2 D R' F R B F2 D' U2 F2 L R B
A #2 R F2 L2 R2 D2 F2 L2 B F2 L2 D R2 F' R U L D F
A #3 L2 B' D2 R2 B2 D2 B U2 F2 R' D B2 L2 B2 U B2 F' R' B D'
A #4 F2 L2 D2 R D2 B2 F2 R' B2 F2 U' F' L' D' L F2 D' R U L2
A #5 F' B2 R' B2 D' L2 F' R' L' U2 F L2 D2 B2 U' F2 U L2 U'
A Ex#1 U2 F2 R2 U' B2 U2 R2 U L2 R2 U2 B R2 F' L2 D2 U2 R D2 F'
A Ex#2 U L2 D2 L2 U' B2 D' F2 U R' F L' F' R B' L' D' F D' U
  3x3x3 With Feet   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R U2 L F2 B2 R' D' F2 B' R' D2 F2 B' R2 B U2 F R2
A #2 R2 B2 R2 B D2 F D2 R2 D B2 L' B U' F2 L R' U R2 D'
A #3 F D' F' D' F2 R2 L D' F D R2 D2 R' B2 R2 U2 B2 D2
A Ex#1 F D2 B R2 B D2 F D2 F' L' B' L2 F2 D L' R2 U' R2 F'
A Ex#2 U2 R2 U' L2 F2 U' F2 L2 U' R D' U' R' U' R' U L B' D U
B #1 F' L2 F' R F' R2 D' F' L F2 D2 R' U2 D2 B2 U2 R U2 D2
B #2 F2 R' L' U L2 F R2 B2 L U D2 F' D2 L2 F' L2 B' D2 L2 D2
B #3 F2 U' R2 D2 L2 U B2 L2 B2 D F' D2 F' U2 R F L B L' F2
B Ex#1 U F2 D B2 U2 F2 U' R2 U2 R2 B2 L U F L' B L D' R' B' D'
B Ex#2 R2 U2 L2 F2 U2 B2 F R2 F R2 U L D L U B' U R' B2 L R'
C #1 F2 L U F2 U D L' D2 F B L D' L2 D' B2 L2 D R2 L2 U
C #2 U F2 L2 U' R2 U' B2 U2 R2 D2 B' D2 U F D2 F' L D2 R'
C #3 U2 L2 R2 U' B2 R2 B2 U F2 R' B U2 B2 D2 L2 U' F' R B U
C Ex#1 F2 U' B2 U2 F2 U F2 D L R' D U B L' F2 L' D B2 F'
C Ex#2 D F2 U' F2 D2 B2 U' F2 R2 D B2 F D' L' R' B U2 L' D' F' L
  Rubik's Clock   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 UR5- DR3+ DL0+ UL4- U6+ R5+ D2- L1- ALL1- y2 U4+ R3+ D0+ L1- ALL1+ UR DR DL UL
A #2 UR1- DR2+ DL6+ UL4+ U5- R6+ D2- L3- ALL0+ y2 U3+ R4- D4+ L4- ALL5- DR DL UL
A #3 UR1- DR5+ DL2+ UL5+ U1- R2- D3- L4- ALL6+ y2 U2- R2- D1+ L1- ALL4+ DL UL
A #4 UR2- DR2+ DL3+ UL0+ U0+ R4+ D1+ L0+ ALL2+ y2 U1- R5+ D2+ L4+ ALL4+ UR DR DL
A #5 UR2- DR4+ DL4- UL1+ U1- R5- D3+ L3+ ALL2+ y2 U2+ R1+ D5- L5- ALL5-
A Ex#1 UR5- DR6+ DL6+ UL6+ U0+ R2- D1+ L2+ ALL1- y2 U6+ R3- D0+ L2+ ALL3+ UR DL
A Ex#2 UR5- DR4+ DL5+ UL0+ U1- R2+ D4- L4- ALL2+ y2 U4- R1- D2+ L5+ ALL4+ DL
B #1 UR3+ DR2+ DL2- UL4- U5+ R5+ D6+ L5+ ALL5+ y2 U4- R1- D3- L1- ALL4- DL
B #2 UR5+ DR4- DL5+ UL6+ U3- R2- D4+ L2+ ALL1- y2 U0+ R5+ D5+ L6+ ALL2+ UR
B #3 UR1- DR2+ DL5+ UL6+ U2+ R4- D2+ L6+ ALL6+ y2 U4- R1- D4- L4- ALL4- DL
B #4 UR6+ DR3+ DL1+ UL5+ U4+ R4- D2+ L0+ ALL2+ y2 U2+ R5- D4- L1- ALL3+ UR DL
B #5 UR5- DR1+ DL3- UL1+ U2- R1- D3+ L5- ALL4+ y2 U2- R4+ D6+ L1+ ALL3- UR DL
B Ex#1 UR1- DR5- DL1+ UL3+ U2+ R5+ D5+ L6+ ALL2+ y2 U5- R1+ D5- L3+ ALL3- UR DL UL
B Ex#2 UR1- DR3+ DL3+ UL4- U4- R2+ D1- L3+ ALL1+ y2 U5+ R5- D1+ L1+ ALL2- UR DR
  Megaminx   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U
A #2 R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U
A #3 R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U'
A #4 R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U
A #5 R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U
A Ex#1 R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U'
A Ex#2 R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U'
B #1 R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U
B #2 R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U
B #3 R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U
B #4 R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U
B #5 R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U
B Ex#1 R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U'
B Ex#2 R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U
C #1 R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U
C #2 R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U'
C #3 R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U
C #4 R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U
C #5 R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U
C Ex#1 R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U'
C Ex#2 R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U
D #1 R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U
D #2 R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U'
D #3 R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U'
D #4 R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U
D #5 R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U
D Ex#1 R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U'
D Ex#2 R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U'
  Pyraminx   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' U R' L' R' U L U R U' L u' l r' b'
A #2 U' B L' U' R U' B' U L R' L' u' r b
A #3 U L' U' L' R B L' U' R' L U u' l' r'
A #4 L B U B' R B U B' U R U u' l' r' b'
A #5 R' L' B L R' L' U R' B' U' L' l
A Ex#1 B L' R' B' L U B' R' B' U B l r b
A Ex#2 R' B' L' R' U' L U B' U L' B u'
B #1 U B' L' U' B R' U' B R' U' B' l
B #2 L' B U' B R U B R' B' R' L l' r' b'
B #3 L' U B L' B L R U' L U' B u r' b'
B #4 R' L' U' L' R L B' R' U L' U l' r b
B #5 R B R' B R' L U' L' B R' U' u l r b'
B Ex#1 R' B L R' B' U L' B' U' B' R' u l' b
B Ex#2 U' R L' B R U' R' L U' B R' u' l r
C #1 L' R L B' U' B R' U' B' R' L u' l b
C #2 U' L B' L U' B' L U' R' L B' u r b
C #3 R' B U' R' L' B' U L' U L' R' u l' r b'
C #4 L' U B R' B R' U R U' R' B u b
C #5 R' U B' L' B U L R U' L' B' u l b'
C Ex#1 B' L R' U R' U R B U B R r
C Ex#2 B' L' R L' U' L' R U R' L' U u l' r
D #1 L' R U R U B L' R L' R B u b'
D #2 R L' B' L U' B L' B' L' B' R l r
D #3 R L U' B' R' B' L B' R B U u
D #4 L R' L U' R B U B' L' R U' u b'
D #5 U R' U' R' U R' B R' B' R' U u
D Ex#1 U R' L' U R B L' B' U B' U' u l
D Ex#2 B' R' L B' U B L U L U B u' l' b
E #1 U L B L R' B' R L B' R' L u' r b
E #2 U R L' U' R U' L' R' B' L B'
E #3 U L' R L R L B' U' B' L' R u l r b'
E #4 U' L' R U' L U R U B' R' L u
E #5 B L' B R' U' L U' R U' B' R' u' l' b'
E Ex#1 U' L' B' R' L R U R' U' B R' u l r' b'
E Ex#2 R L B' R' L' R U' L R U' B u b'
F #1 R B' R U' B' R' U L B' R' B u l' r' b
F #2 B U R' U B R L U R L U' r b
F #3 L R' L' R L R U L' U' B' R u l r' b
F #4 R' B L R L B' U R' B' L' U l r b
F #5 U B' L U' L' B R' B' L' U' B' u' l' r b'
F Ex#1 U' R' B L' B' R' B U B' R' L' u' r' b
F Ex#2 L' B L' B' R' L B L' B' R' L' u r'
G #1 L' R U L' R U R B L' U' B u' r' b
G #2 R' L' R' L U' R' L R' U' L' U u' l r b
G #3 U' B' L' R' L' R' L U' B' R' L' u
G #4 U R' B' L' B' R' U L' U' R B' r'
G #5 R' B' L R B' U B' R' L U B u' b
G Ex#1 L U L B L' B' R' B' R L U u l' r'
G Ex#2 U' L' B U L R B' R' B' U' L u' l'
H #1 R' B L' B' L R' U B L' U R' u l r'
H #2 U' R L' B' L' R B' L' B L' B l' r' b
H #3 L R' B' R' B' R' B' R' B' R' L u' l' r' b
H #4 B R U R' B' R L' U' R' U B u'
H #5 R B U L' R B' U R' L' U L l' r b
H Ex#1 L B' U L' U B' L' U L' B L u' l r'
H Ex#2 L R' B' R B' U' L' U' L' U' B' u' l r' b
I #1 U' L' U' B U' R' U B' R B' R u'
I #2 L U R' U' L' U' R' L' U R' L' u' r b
I #3 R L R L U' L U' B U L' U' l r b
I #4 B' R U R' B' U' B U B' L' B u' r' b'
I #5 U L' U B' U B L B U' B' U r'
I Ex#1 U R U' R U' B' R B' U' B' R u l' b
I Ex#2 L' B R B' U L' U' B' R' L B' u r
J #1 R' L' U B' R' L' B' R' L' U L u r b
J #2 R' L U' B' U' L' U' B R L' U u r b
J #3 L' R L B L' U B U' L' U' B' u r' b
J #4 L R B' L B' L' B R L B U u l' r' b'
J #5 B R B' R U' B R L B' R' U l r' b'
J Ex#1 L' R' L' B L U L R' U' B' R' l' r b
J Ex#2 B R B R L' U R U L' B' L' r'
  Pyraminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B U L' U' L' R U L' U' B' U' r'
A #2 B U R' L R L U L' R' L' U u' r' b
A #3 U L B' L' R U L' B' L' B' U' u' b'
A #4 B R U' B R' U' L' U' L' B L u l' r b
A #5 L' B' R' B' U B' L R L U' L u' l r b'
A Ex#1 U L U' L R' U L' U B' R U l
A Ex#2 L U' R' U' L' R B R' B R' U' u l b'
  Skewb   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U R U R B' U' R' L B' L B'
A #2 B U B' R' B' R U' R L R' U'
A #3 L U R B' R U L U' R' L' B
A #4 B L R U R' B' U R B' U L'
A #5 B L B L U L' U B' U' B' R
A Ex#1 B R U R' L' B' U L' B L U'
A Ex#2 L B L U' L' U B' R' B' R' U
B #1 B L U R U' R' U L R' B' R
B #2 R U R U' B' U B L U' B R'
B #3 B L R' U' R' L' B L' R' U' R'
B #4 L R U L' B R' B R' L' R L
B #5 B R B' U' B R' U R U' B L
B Ex#1 L U R' L' R U L' U R' U' L'
B Ex#2 U B U L U L' R B' L' R' U'
C #1 L B L' B R U' L U L' B L'
C #2 B U L R' L B' R B' R L B'
C #3 L U L U L R U L' U' R U'
C #4 B L U L R B' L U L' B' U
C #5 R B L' B' U L' U' L U' R B'
C Ex#1 B U B U B' R B L' R B R
C Ex#2 L U R B R B U B U R' L
D #1 B L R B U R' B R U B' U
D #2 B L B' R U' B' R' L' U' B' U
D #3 L R B U' L U B' L B' R' U
D #4 L U L B' U B' L B L B U
D #5 R U R' B R L' B R L U' L'
D Ex#1 U R B U R' B U R' B L B'
D Ex#2 B R U B' L' B U B U L' B
E #1 U L R B U' B U' B U' R B'
E #2 R U L U' R' U' L' B L U' R
E #3 R L B' R L' R B U R L U
E #4 L U B L U L' R' L R B' U'
E #5 R B U L' R B' R' U B' U R'
E Ex#1 U L' R U R' L' U' R' U' L' U
E Ex#2 R L R' L U' R' L R L' R' L'
F #1 R B R' L' B' L' B U' B' U B'
F #2 U R B L' U' B' U' L R L' R'
F #3 L U L U R' U R' L U L B
F #4 U L R L R' L U' B L' B' U'
F #5 L U L' U' R' U' L' B' R' U L
F Ex#1 B L B L U' B' U' B U R' U
F Ex#2 B U' R B L' U' L R L U L'
G #1 B R U' B R' U' B U' L' R' L
G #2 B R U B R L B' R' L R U
G #3 L R B' L U' R' L' B L' B' U
G #4 U R B' U' B' U B' L R L U
G #5 R L U' L U' R B R U' L' B'
G Ex#1 U B R L B U' B' R' U' L R
G Ex#2 U R L U R' B' U L U' B L
H #1 U B L U R' U' B R' B R' B
H #2 R B' U L U B R' B R' U R
H #3 U B U' L R L' U B' U' L' B'
H #4 L R L U' L B L U R' U R
H #5 R L B' U R' L U L B U B'
H Ex#1 L U L U' L' U R' B' L U B
H Ex#2 U B R U B' R B' U B' U L
I #1 B U' R U' L B U' B L' B' L
I #2 B L U L B' R' L R B' R' B
I #3 B L U' L R' B' U R L' R' B'
I #4 R U L R' L' U R' B L' R' L
I #5 B L U B U L B U' R B' U'
I Ex#1 U R B' R B' L U L' R' U L'
I Ex#2 L R B L U' B L B' R' L' B
J #1 L B R' L B R L B R' U' B'
J #2 B U L B L B U' R' B L U'
J #3 U R B L B' L' B U B U L
J #4 B R L' R' B' R U' B L' B L
J #5 R U L' U' L' R' B' R' B L U'
J Ex#1 U L B' L B U' R' U' R B R'
J Ex#2 R B U R B R B' L U B' R'
  Skewb   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B L R' U' B U B U' R U R
A #2 R B L B' R' L B R' B L' U
A #3 R L R U B' R' L' R B U R'
A #4 R L U R L' U R U' L U' L
A #5 U R L U B R L' B' R' L B
A Ex#1 L R' B R U' L' R L' B' L U
A Ex#2 R B L U' R U R U' B R' L
  Square-1   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (-5,0) / (-4,2) / (3,0) / (3,0) / (6,-3) / (-2,-2) / (2,0) / (-3,0) / (0,-1) / (6,-2) / (0,-3) / (-4,-1) / (0,-2)
A #2 (1,3) / (-4,5) / (6,0) / (-5,-2) / (-4,-1) / (-2,0) / (-3,-3) / (-1,0) / (0,-2) / (2,0) / (-2,-1) / (0,-1)
A #3 (-2,0) / (5,-1) / (-5,4) / (5,-1) / (-3,0) / (-3,0) / (-2,0) / (-3,-3) / (-5,0) / (-4,-2) / (-2,0) / (-3,-4)
A #4 (4,0) / (-3,-3) / (-3,0) / (-4,-1) / (3,0) / (-5,-2) / (5,0) / (3,0) / (-5,-3) / (5,0) / (4,0) / (-2,0) / (2,0) /
A #5 (0,2) / (-5,4) / (5,-1) / (0,-3) / (-2,-5) / (5,0) / (0,-3) / (0,-3) / (6,0) / (-4,-2) / (2,0) / (-2,0) / (6,-4)
A Ex#1 (1,0) / (6,-3) / (-1,-4) / (3,0) / (-3,0) / (4,0) / (-3,-3) / (1,0) / (2,0) / (4,0) / (2,0) / (-1,-4) / (-5,-4)
A Ex#2 (-5,0) / (5,5) / (0,-3) / (-3,0) / (4,-2) / (2,-3) / (0,-3) / (0,-1) / (-2,0) / (0,-4) / (2,0) / (3,-2) / (6,0)
B #1 (-5,3) / (0,-3) / (-1,5) / (-2,-5) / (3,0) / (-1,-3) / (0,-3) / (0,-1) / (-5,-4) / (-4,0) / (0,-5) / (4,0) / (-1,0)
B #2 (-3,-4) / (3,0) / (-5,-2) / (-3,0) / (3,0) / (0,-3) / (-1,0) / (-3,-3) / (0,-5) / (-2,0) / (2,0) / (-2,0) / (6,0)
B #3 (-5,0) / (0,6) / (-3,3) / (-3,0) / (-4,-1) / (-3,0) / (4,-3) / (0,-3) / (-1,0) / (0,-4) / (-5,0) / (1,0) / (-4,0) / (6,0)
B #4 (0,2) / (3,0) / (0,3) / (0,-3) / (4,-2) / (-1,-4) / (4,0) / (0,-3) / (5,0) / (6,-2) / (3,-2) / (0,-4) / (6,0)
B #5 (-3,-4) / (-2,1) / (5,-4) / (0,-3) / (4,-2) / (2,0) / (3,0) / (1,-4) / (0,-4) / (4,0) / (1,-2) / (6,-3)
B Ex#1 (4,0) / (-3,0) / (0,3) / (-3,0) / (5,-4) / (3,0) / (1,0) / (-3,-3) / (5,0) / (4,0) / (2,0) / (0,-4) / (-2,0)
B Ex#2 (-2,0) / (0,3) / (-1,-4) / (-3,0) / (-5,0) / (3,0) / (2,0) / (0,-5) / (-4,-3) / (-3,0) / (0,-4) / (-3,-2) / (2,0) / (4,0)
C #1 (3,2) / (-3,6) / (1,-2) / (6,-3) / (-3,0) / (3,-4) / (-3,0) / (3,0) / (-4,0) / (4,0) / (-2,0) / (6,-5)
C #2 (1,0) / (2,-1) / (-5,-5) / (-3,0) / (2,0) / (0,-3) / (-2,-1) / (6,-4) / (-2,-1) / (3,-2) / (6,-3) / (4,0)
C #3 (1,0) / (-3,3) / (-1,2) / (1,-2) / (-1,-4) / (4,0) / (-3,-3) / (1,0) / (-4,0) / (0,-2) / (2,-4) /
C #4 (0,-4) / (-3,0) / (-3,0) / (3,0) / (1,-5) / (-4,-4) / (-5,0) / (3,-3) / (-3,0) / (-1,-2) / (-3,-4) / (2,0) / (0,-2)
C #5 (0,5) / (1,-2) / (6,3) / (5,-1) / (0,-3) / (1,0) / (-3,-3) / (-5,-2) / (6,-2) / (2,-4) /
C Ex#1 (0,-4) / (3,-3) / (-5,4) / (0,-3) / (0,-3) / (5,-4) / (4,0) / (0,-3) / (5,0) / (1,-2) / (-1,0) / (0,-2) /
C Ex#2 (0,5) / (4,-5) / (5,-1) / (-3,0) / (0,-3) / (0,-3) / (-5,0) / (-3,-3) / (3,0) / (-2,0) / (0,-2) / (2,0) / (-3,0) / (6,0)
  Square-1   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (0,5) / (-3,0) / (1,4) / (5,-1) / (4,0) / (0,-3) / (-1,0) / (0,-2) / (0,-2) / (-3,-4) / (0,-2) / (3,-4) / (-5,-1)
A #2 (-2,-3) / (0,3) / (-4,-1) / (-3,-3) / (4,-5) / (6,-1) / (3,-3) / (-3,0) / (-1,0) / (-5,0) / (2,0) /
A #3 (4,0) / (6,3) / (3,0) / (2,-4) / (3,0) / (-3,0) / (4,0) / (-3,0) / (-1,0) / (4,0) / (4,0) / (0,-2) / (-4,0) / (6,0)
A #4 (1,-3) / (-3,6) / (5,-1) / (0,-3) / (4,-2) / (-3,-4) / (-3,-3) / (1,0) / (0,-2) / (-4,0) / (2,0) / (0,-4)
A #5 (1,0) / (-1,-1) / (3,0) / (-2,-2) / (-3,0) / (3,0) / (-3,-1) / (3,0) / (0,-5) / (3,0) / (5,0) / (3,0) / (0,-2) / (-5,0)
A Ex#1 (0,-1) / (-3,0) / (-3,3) / (-5,-2) / (-3,0) / (0,-3) / (0,-1) / (3,0) / (3,0) / (5,-3) / (0,-4) / (-2,0) / (1,0) / (0,-2)
A Ex#2 (0,5) / (-5,4) / (-4,-1) / (0,-3) / (0,-3) / (-3,0) / (3,-2) / (-3,0) / (-2,-3) / (-2,0) / (0,-1) / (2,0) / (5,0)
  4x4x4 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 U2 L2 U2 F' U2 B2 F2 R2 B' L' R' F' D' R' B D' L' D' U R Rw2 U L2 D' Fw2 Uw2 Rw2 R2 U R' Fw' L U' L D' B' Uw' B2 Uw2 Rw' U Fw' U' x'
A #2 U2 L2 R2 F2 B' L2 B2 L2 U2 B R' D' F2 L R F L2 U' L B Fw2 D' B' Rw2 D Rw2 B2 Uw2 F' L2 B' U D Rw' B2 L' Fw2 Rw2 R' Fw U Rw2 Uw' Rw Uw2 R2 x2
A #3 L2 B2 U L2 R2 D B2 D2 R2 B2 U R' D' U2 L F L2 R' U2 R2 F Uw2 Rw2 R' B' Rw2 L2 U2 F' L2 R2 Uw2 Fw2 D' L B' Uw' F Rw' B Uw L2 Fw D' B x y2
A Ex#1 F U B' R D2 L U' B' U2 L D2 U2 R2 F' L2 B R2 B' L2 B Fw2 D' B Uw2 B Rw2 D2 U2 F' U' Rw' F' Uw2 D L' D2 Fw' D' Rw2 Uw' B2 Uw' U'
A Ex#2 R2 U2 D2 B F U2 R2 F' L2 F D2 R D2 L' D' R2 F' L2 R' B2 L' Uw2 Fw2 R F Rw2 Uw2 F' B2 R2 Uw2 L' B2 R2 D Fw2 F L' Uw F Rw D' R2 Uw' L Uw' Fw' x' y2
  5x5x5 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Dw2 D2 Uw2 L2 R' Bw' Dw U2 B D2 Fw Dw' Fw2 U' B' L' B Lw2 Bw' R2 F Fw D2 F' U Dw2 D Lw2 Fw' R2 B2 U' Rw' Bw2 Fw2 Rw U2 R B L2 R Dw2 B' Fw2 L D R2 Lw2 Uw2 R2 Rw2 B' F2 U L' U2 Lw' L D B' 3Fw 3Uw2
A #2 B2 Fw2 Lw' D2 Rw2 Bw L' Bw' B' Rw R2 Fw U Bw' Lw2 Bw R2 U Fw2 Bw' D2 B2 Lw' L' F L2 U' Bw L' B F2 Rw' R Dw' F2 Fw2 B' L' Rw2 Dw2 Rw D L' Rw Uw2 Fw' Lw' U Dw' L D2 U R2 Rw' B F2 Fw' Rw' D2 U2 3Fw'
A #3 Lw' Rw' Fw2 Dw Rw D Lw' Rw2 L2 U2 L2 B2 Uw2 B' Dw Uw L' Uw Dw' D' F R B' Uw U' Fw2 U Uw Bw2 R Bw2 U F Uw R2 U L R D2 F' Lw2 F Fw2 U Dw' D2 Fw2 Uw' L Lw D' Rw2 Fw' Lw2 Dw D' R Lw2 U' Bw' 3Rw'
A Ex#1 Rw Fw2 U2 R' L' Uw Bw' R' Rw Fw2 Uw' Lw' U2 B2 Bw2 Rw Fw2 Bw2 D R2 Uw2 B' R Bw R Uw2 L B2 Uw2 Lw2 F' U Dw R' Uw2 U' Lw' B D2 Rw' B' R L2 Uw Lw D' U2 B2 Bw2 U' D2 Bw2 Rw' Fw' Uw2 U' D2 F' L2 D 3Rw2
A Ex#2 R B2 D' Lw Uw2 Fw' R2 Fw2 B' F Lw Bw' L2 D U2 Dw2 F' Fw2 Dw Fw2 Uw2 Rw2 Bw2 U2 B Uw' U' Fw2 Rw Lw2 Dw F2 Rw' D F B2 Fw' Lw2 Uw F' B2 Rw' R2 D Rw Lw2 Uw F' Lw' Dw L U' F R B' Rw2 L2 Fw' Lw2 Dw 3Rw2 3Uw'
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 B2 F2 R' D2 L R' U B2 L2 R F L' F L U' B' L Fw' Uw D' L2 D B2 L2 B2 D' U2 R2 F2 U R F U' R2 U2 L' F R2 U Rw Uw' R2 D L2 D2 L2 R2 B L U' R2 U' B2 D' B2 R2 B F' Rw' B D2 B2 U2 R2 B' L2 D2 B' L2 F' L D B' F U2 R U L' R2 B' U2 F R2 B' D2 L2 F' R B' U' R B' F R2 U' R B' Rw Uw F2 D2 U2 F' U2 B F D2 L2 R2 D' L F R2 U' L2 D B' D' F2 L2 Fw F2 L2 R' B2 U2 L2 F2 U2 L' U' R' B F' D R2 B D' U' L R2 Fw Uw2 B2 U L2 D' L2 B2 L2 R2 F' U2 B' D' F D2 B2 D' B2 R D' R Fw' Uw U2 B2 L2 D U L2 R2 D' F2 L2 F' U F2 U' R' B' R2 D B L D2 Rw F' R2 F D2 F D2 U2 B' L2 F2 R U L' F U L F' L F R Uw' R U2 F2 R2 D2 R D2 B2 L2 U F D2 U2 F R2 D' F2 U F D2 Rw' Uw' B' L2 D2 U2 B2 U2 R2 B' R2 F2 L2 D' L D2 U F2 L R2 U R2 B Rw' Uw D R2 B2 U2 F2 U R2 U' L2 D' L' U R2 U2 B D2 R B' F' U' Rw B2 D U L2 U B2 R2 F2 U' L' F U2 B2 U B L' R2 U2 L2 D' Fw' Uw' F2 L2 B2 D2 R D2 L' B2 L F2 L2 B' F' D' B' L' B' D2 U F Rw B2 D' L2 D L2 B2 U B2 D2 B2 F2 R' B' D' U2 B L2 F2 L2 Uw F2 D F2 U R2 D2 L2 U F2 U R U2 F' L U2 L D' L2 D2 R F Rw Uw' L2 B L2 U2 R2 D2 B' L2 B' L B R U' R' B D L' F2 U B R Fw Uw B' L2 D2 L2 D2 B R2 B2 F' R' F2 R2 B' F2 D U2 B D2 L2 D2 Fw' Uw R2 B' F' U2 R2 F D2 L2 U2 B' L F' U B2 R' B2 R2 D' F2 R2 U2 Fw Uw2 D2 F2 D2 F' U2 R2 D2 R2 B' D2 U L' R' D2 B' R' D F2 D2 B' Rw Uw R2 D U2 B2 R2 D' F2 R2 U L2 U' F L R B' U B2 F2 L D' R Fw F R2 F2 L2 F D2 F U2 F2 R2 B' L B U F L D2 L' D' L F' Rw Uw F2 R2 D2 B2 L2 B' U2 B2 R' B D' B2 F2 R2 U2 L' B' R' U Rw Uw2 D2 R2 U' R2 D' F2 R2 D' B2 R' F2 L U2 F D U B' D2 F2 U' Fw' U R2 D2 B2 F2 L2 B2 D U2 R B2 U' R' F R' U' F D2 B' D' Rw' Uw F2 R2 B2 F' R2 U2 F' U2 F2 U2 F' D L F U2 L R D' R2 B L' Uw2 D2 U R2 U F2 U2 L2 B R' D' L R2 U' B' L U B' F Uw' R2 D' U' L2 F2 L2 U' R2 B2 D U B' L2 R U2 F U F R D' Fw B2 U2 B L2 B' U2 L2 U2 R2 U' F2 D2 L' U2 R2 F' L' R2 B F' Rw' D R2 B2 L2 R2 D B2 R2 B2 U2 L R B' U' L' U' R D2 B F2 Rw' Uw' U' L2 R2 D' U' F2 U' B2 R2 F' L2 F' L2 B R2 D F2 U L' B U2 B2 U2 B2 R2 F U2 F2 L2 D2 U F D2 F D2 B2 U' B L' Uw2 D F2 R2 U2 F2 R2 U2 B2 U F D' L' D' B' F R' B' D B U2 Fw' Uw L' B2 D2 L' B2 L2 F2 R2 U' F2 D U2 B F R U B2 D U' Fw' Uw L2 B2 R2 D' R2 D2 U L2 F2 R B R' B2 D F' L B U2 L U2 Rw2 D2 L2 F' U2 B F D2 F2 U2 L B' L B2 D' U' L B L F2 D F' Uw U' B2 F2 R2 U B2 U' L2 F2 U F D U' R2 U' F' L B R F U Fw Uw2 D' L2 D L2 B2 F2 U' F2 U F2 U' R' F U' B L R2 D B' R2 D Fw' Uw' U2 B2 L' U2 B2 L2 R U2 R B2 U B' U2 F D F2 D' U2 F2 R' D2 Fw Uw2 L' D2 F2 L F2 D2 F2 R D2 L2 B2 U R' B R2 F' R' F2 R D Rw' D2 L' U2 L U2 L' U2 B2 L F' U L' B' U R' D' U2 R U F Rw' Uw
A #2 R2 D2 B2 L2 F2 D' F2 D2 F2 L2 F2 R B' D2 B F' L B' F' D' Fw Uw' L2 U2 R2 U' L2 F2 L2 U B2 U' R F' R U B2 L' U R' D U' Rw D2 L F2 L U2 L' F2 L' R' D' L2 U F' R B D F' L' U2 F2 Rw' Uw2 L2 D2 R' B2 U2 B2 L' F2 R2 D2 R2 U' B' L' U2 R2 B' L' R' F U' Fw' Uw' L2 U2 B L2 D2 B2 L2 F U2 L2 B R D L' B2 L2 U2 B' D2 B' Rw' Uw R2 F' R2 B2 U2 R2 F2 R F2 D2 U F2 L' U F' D B' L2 F' Rw2 Uw' F2 L2 B2 U2 B2 R2 F2 D' R D2 B D L R' B R2 F2 U' R2 F' Rw Uw2 B' D2 U2 F' R2 F' U2 B F L' R2 U2 R' D2 U L' U' F U' F2 Rw' Uw D2 F' R2 F' R2 F' L2 B2 F' U2 L' D' L2 U' B2 L D2 R' F2 L' Uw' L U2 R' D2 F2 U2 L B2 F2 D2 F2 D' F R' B2 R D2 B' L' D' Rw' Uw2 L2 U' R2 B2 R2 D2 U' F2 D' B L2 U' F' L D2 U2 B' D2 R D Fw' Uw R' L' B' U L2 D B D L B L2 D2 R F2 B2 D2 R B2 R2 D2 L2 F2 U' L2 D B2 D2 F2 U F U' B R' U B' R U' R B R2 Uw' F2 R2 U B2 L2 D' R2 D2 L U2 R F L B' D' F D2 B' L Fw F2 R2 D F2 R2 F2 U2 F U' B' D B F L D' L2 D R D2 Fw' Uw2 U' F2 D' B2 D L2 D R2 U B2 F' R B L' U R' B' D L D2 Fw U2 L2 D L2 R2 D' L2 U2 L' F2 U' R2 F D R2 U F2 R D' U' Rw Uw' D2 F U2 R2 U2 F2 D2 F' D2 L U' F' L2 B R2 U B' D U2 Fw Uw' R2 B2 F2 U2 B2 L' B2 R F2 D' F L U2 B R2 U' L' F2 D B2 Uw2 U' B2 R2 U R2 U' B2 U' R U2 L2 R' F L' B' D' F' U R2 F2 Rw2 Uw U2 B2 L' D2 U2 B2 D2 R' D2 B L' U' R B2 L2 D2 F U B' F2 Rw Uw2 F R2 F D2 R2 B D2 U2 R B' D' U2 L F R' F' D F' U' Rw2 Uw D2 R2 B2 D2 U2 B' L2 B F2 D2 F U F2 U2 F D' L R B' L F' Rw' Uw B2 D' L2 U L2 U F2 U' L' F' R' U' B' D2 U B R2 U B L2 Fw' Uw B2 R2 D2 F D2 B' U2 F L2 D U B' U2 B' D L' D2 L2 D F2 Rw2 Uw' R2 F2 L D2 B2 R U2 R2 D' F U F D B R2 U2 B' L' Fw F' U2 B F2 D2 B' R2 F D U' F2 L F L R B L D B' Rw Uw' L2 D2 F2 R2 U2 F2 L' R' D U' F R' F' D' L' B' F' R U Rw' Uw2 L2 D2 U2 F D2 B' U2 F2 D2 L2 B2 L D2 U' L U L D2 B U Fw U2 L2 B' L2 R2 D2 R2 U2 F L2 U L' R2 B2 F L' B2 U' R2 U Rw2 Uw2 U2 F2 L2 U' L2 F2 L2 F2 R' B R' B L F2 U B' R2 B Rw Uw' F' D2 F D2 B L2 F' R2 U2 R' F R U2 B R2 B U' L B' U' Rw' Uw R' F2 D2 L' B2 F2 R2 B2 D2 R' F2 D' U2 R2 B' U' R' U B U2 B Uw' F2 U' L2 F2 D B2 U' F2 D' U' L F R B R' F2 U2 L2 R' U Fw' Uw F2 U2 R2 D2 L2 R' F2 L R2 F' R2 D2 B2 U2 R' D L U2 F U Fw' Uw U' L2 F2 D L2 U L2 B2 L B' D2 F2 D L2 D' R2 B2 R U' F Rw' D R2 D2 L2 F2 L2 U' F2 U F R' U F L B' L' R' U R2 U Rw Uw' L2 B R2 B' F' L' D L2 U' B L' R2 F' R F' R' B2 Rw2 Uw' U' R2 D' R2 D2 R2 U F D' R' F2 L' F R2 D2 R2 B F' R2 Fw' D' B2 F2 D B2 F2 R2 D L' B2 F U' F2 L R U B' R2 B' F' Rw Uw L' R' B2 U2 B2 L U2 F2 U2 B D F L' B R2 D' R B2 D R' Fw Uw2 D F2 U2 B2 D' U2 F2 L' U' F' R2 B' F2 U2 L U' B' U2 F2 Uw'
Aaron Bi    USA
Aaron Bi
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 154 33.77   44.00   46.08 33.77 45.32 40.61 49.49
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 108 8.06   9.33   8.06 8.63 8.56 11.72 10.80
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 82 1:49.00     1:49.00 DNF
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 18 16.50   22.52   21.55 24.18 16.50 24.41 21.84
Pyraminx Combined First round 88 10.25   15.37   18.71 13.62 15.40 17.09 10.25
Skewb Combined First round 65 12.60   17.42   12.60 16.76 21.31 18.00 17.49
Aaron Cromly    USA
Aaron Cromly
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 191 1:04.89   1:16.99   1:16.34 1:14.87 1:04.89 1:19.75 1:59.58
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 178 DNF     DNF DNF
Skewb Combined First round 101 36.92     47.24 36.92
Aaron Kim    USA
Aaron Kim
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 129 29.07   35.39   51.51 40.16 29.07 32.23 33.79
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 69 2:02.74     2:38.48 2:02.74
Abolade Yussuf    Nigeria
Abolade Yussuf
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Pyraminx Combined First round 128 12.58   21.68   18.77 18.40 12.58 27.88 28.40
Aden Mcclain    USA
Aden Mcclain
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 69 17.01   20.68   17.01 21.32 22.47 23.14 18.26
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 58 2.75   6.00   6.00 11.37 6.79 2.75 5.22
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 64 1:49.43     1:49.43 2:03.55
Megaminx Combined Final 24 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 19 3.11   8.36   14.51 6.54 7.69 10.86 3.11
Skewb Combined First round 55 10.18   15.20   16.14 16.32 18.16 10.18 13.13
Adrian Brzozowski    USA
Adrian Brzozowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 152 38.40   43.88   38.40 38.41 47.62 49.60 45.60
Aidan Ostrowski    USA
Aidan Ostrowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 167 46.36   52.59   51.64 DNF 47.06 46.36 59.06
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 157 10.04   15.30   13.70 18.44 10.04 22.31 13.75
Skewb Combined First round 86 17.21   23.83   DNF 18.55 22.67 17.21 30.27
AJ Garrett    USA
AJ Garrett
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 84 21.16   24.68   26.48 25.34 26.19 21.16 22.51
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 78 5.97   7.03   6.77 6.00 5.97 8.32 11.36
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 67 1:54.84     1:57.62 1:54.84
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 79 1:10.28     1:32.35 1:10.28
Pyraminx Combined First round 56 7.54   11.81   19.64 10.51 16.71 7.54 8.20
Skewb Combined First round 43 8.26   13.55   16.11 8.26 16.79 9.95 14.60
Alec Gainey    USA
Alec Gainey
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 182 49.63   1:01.75   49.63 1:10.88 58.17 56.21 1:11.08
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 156 10.45   15.18   15.22 17.36 20.28 10.45 12.96
Alec Murd    USA
Alec Murd
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 115 27.06   32.12   30.12 34.68 38.81 27.06 31.56
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 107 7.27   9.33   11.32 12.23 7.54 7.27 9.14
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 70 2:03.73     DNF 2:03.73
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 58 4:33.95     4:33.95 4:51.36
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 84 DNF     DNF DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 24 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 101 8.77   16.67   20.68 15.75 8.77 17.94 16.31
Skewb Combined First round 45 8.56   13.73   18.04 16.36 8.56 10.24 14.59
Alex Mays    USA
Alex Mays
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 63 14.50   19.31   23.02 19.65 18.59 14.50 19.70
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 43 4.73   5.52   6.68 6.02 5.23 4.73 5.32
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 81 1:24.63     1:24.63 DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 54 6.47   11.51   10.73 10.16 15.63 13.64 6.47
Alexander Klapko    USA
Alexander Klapko
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 106 23.21   28.43   36.64 33.98 24.70 26.62 23.21
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 55 2.30   5.87   5.56 9.37 2.30 10.86 2.67
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 63 1:45.59     1:52.14 1:45.59
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 54 3:06.13     4:15.79 3:06.13
Pyraminx Combined First round 95 10.87   16.09   10.87 17.98 14.30 15.98 22.20
Skewb Combined First round 80 11.80   21.77   36.27 21.26 28.23 11.80 15.82
Alexander Nelson    USA
Alexander Nelson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 145 31.83   41.47   31.83 33.45 43.28 47.69 51.84
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 125 7.28   10.96   13.39 11.13 13.56 7.28 8.37
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 69 58.45     1:47.07 58.45
Pyraminx Combined First round 62 9.26   12.75   10.65 15.73 11.87 9.26 DNF
Skewb Combined First round 54 7.79   14.58   15.37 16.23 7.79 12.15 22.72
Allen Gustrowsky    USA
Allen Gustrowsky
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 57 14.56   17.58   18.31 17.64 17.84 17.27 14.56
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 49 3.94   5.68   4.46 11.70 5.93 6.65 3.94
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 36 54.42   1:05.70   1:07.45 DNF 1:03.89 54.42 1:05.75
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 26 1:42.25   1:54.46   1:42.25 1:51.51 1:56.23 2:08.14 1:55.63
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 37 29.28   35.36   40.50 37.95 36.21 31.93 29.28
Pyraminx Combined First round 46 8.71   10.90   13.54 10.92 8.71 10.27 11.52
Skewb Combined First round 21 8.77   9.33   8.77 9.62 10.10 9.01 9.35
Amber Hockstok    USA
Amber Hockstok
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 80 20.57   23.60   24.64 26.52 20.57 24.27 21.89
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 116 8.15   10.18   8.15 8.79 12.67 11.13 10.62
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 68 1:55.91     2:12.64 1:55.91
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 74 1:04.27     1:04.27 1:09.70
Pyraminx Combined First round 136 21.69   24.06   23.85 23.13 25.19 21.69 28.29
Andrew Cirincione    USA
Andrew Cirincione
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 52 16.42   17.35   17.24 16.90 16.42 17.90 18.78
2x2x2 Cube Final 13 3.45   5.29   5.39 5.42 5.07 3.45 7.55
Combined First round 15 2.74   3.99   5.33 7.40 2.91 3.73 2.74
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 41 1:04.23   1:15.54   1:04.23 1:17.36 1:29.46 1:22.71 1:06.54
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 47 2:34.21     2:34.21 2:42.17
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 64 53.36     53.36 1:04.36
Pyraminx Combined First round 33 7.68   9.58   11.17 7.68 9.23 10.36 9.15
Andrew Dressman    USA
Andrew Dressman
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 21 11.91   13.17   13.04 12.87 11.91 13.59 15.68
First round 35 13.15   15.16   15.29 16.00 15.56 13.15 14.63
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 3.41   3.95   3.72 4.87 4.64 3.41 3.49
Combined First round 9 2.23   3.55   2.89 4.42 2.23 4.05 3.71
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 29 59.35   1:01.12   1:02.17 59.35 59.66 1:06.27 1:01.52
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 37 2:07.90   2:12.21   2:09.04 2:07.90 2:09.25 2:18.43 2:18.33
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 30 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 22 35   DNF   37 DNF 35
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 29 28.29   30.59   29.17 31.35 33.03 31.26 28.29
Megaminx Combined Final 23 2:58.01     DNF 2:58.01
Pyraminx Combined First round 103 7.78   16.95   14.47 26.86 9.52 DNF 7.78
Skewb Combined First round 37 9.54   12.30   12.76 13.17 11.37 9.54 12.78
Square-1 Combined First round 21 49.82     49.82 53.25
Andrew Martin    USA
Andrew Martin
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 180 49.68   59.98   55.84 50.45 DNF 49.68 1:13.65
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 137 10.40   12.27   12.67 10.91 10.40 13.23 17.42
Pyraminx Combined First round 129 14.33   22.24   38.87 26.96 14.33 20.40 19.37
Andrew O'Shea    USA
Andrew O'Shea
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 104 23.25   28.15   28.17 29.77 26.52 23.25 30.34
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 73 5.04   6.77   5.04 9.86 6.85 7.03 6.42
Pyraminx Combined First round 42 8.92   10.65   10.10 11.12 8.92 10.74 16.23
Skewb Combined First round 71 12.67   18.15   18.96 19.50 17.38 12.67 18.11
Andy Denney    USA
Andy Denney
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 4 7.40   9.14   9.91 7.40 8.69 14.07 8.81
Second round 5 8.01   9.37   8.77 8.01 13.42 10.25 9.08
First round 3 8.83   9.43   8.88 10.24 11.46 8.83 9.17
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 1.95   2.62   2.21 1.95 2.55 3.09 3.47
Combined First round 2 1.94   2.51   3.41 2.17 1.94 3.74 1.95
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 2 30.98   34.89   33.86 35.15 30.98 35.67 40.75
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 6 1:15.14   1:20.02   1:22.23 1:18.71 1:15.14 1:26.17 1:19.11
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 8 2:45.30   2:52.19   2:58.19 2:53.08 2:45.30
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 5 4:08.79   4:10.10   4:08.79 4:09.48 4:12.02
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 13 35   39.67   40 44 35
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 18 18.71   23.74   20.82 24.15 DNF 18.71 26.25
Megaminx Combined Final 1 46.00   55.83   55.16 46.00 48.73 1:12.26 1:03.59
Pyraminx Final 4 3.83   4.60   4.57 3.83 5.24 5.41 3.98
Combined First round 9 2.69   5.86   5.27 6.69 5.62 10.64 2.69
Skewb Final 15 4.61   8.40   4.61 9.60 7.48 8.13 11.28
Combined First round 5 3.58   5.70   5.32 9.48 7.24 3.58 4.55
Square-1 Final 8 15.06   20.08   21.88 21.97 15.06 18.11 20.25
Combined First round 8 14.34   18.54   36.15 21.67 14.34 16.37 17.59
Aniik Patel    USA
Aniik Patel
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 169 39.10   53.50   55.34 48.79 39.10 1:15.45 56.36
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 139 9.28   12.38   13.86 12.93 11.14 9.28 13.08
Pyraminx Combined First round 109 15.90   18.00   16.66 18.05 19.28 15.90 20.54
Ari Scoggan    USA
Ari Scoggan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 127 31.96   34.63   31.96 33.48 34.83 38.81 35.58
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 63 4.75   6.23   8.40 5.95 6.76 4.75 5.97
Pyraminx Combined First round 70 12.06   13.32   13.88 14.91 13.27 12.82 12.06
Skewb Combined First round 39 10.06   12.83   11.92 DNF 10.06 11.44 15.12
Arjun Anand    USA
Arjun Anand
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 144 36.47   41.46   42.69 36.47 44.61 44.94 37.08
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 152 10.46   13.80   12.57 20.20 13.60 10.46 15.22
Pyraminx Combined First round 102 13.02   16.90   19.15 13.81 31.61 13.02 17.73
Skewb Combined First round 102 DNF     DNF DNF
Austin Smith    USA
Austin Smith
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 72 17.64   21.16   17.64 24.41 21.55 21.61 20.32
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 92 6.79   8.04   9.93 6.79 11.11 7.17 7.01
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 67 55.74     1:01.48 55.74
Pyraminx Combined First round 44 7.72   10.77   10.13 11.44 10.73 11.88 7.72
Skewb Combined First round 42 6.97   13.25   13.94 9.08 16.72 6.97 17.81
Ayden Bair    USA
Ayden Bair
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 102 21.13   27.75   28.46 29.83 DNF 21.13 24.97
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 114 8.29   10.01   10.55 9.64 9.83 8.29 10.63
Ayden Henry    USA
Ayden Henry
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 96 21.35   26.78   27.30 21.35 29.58 25.82 27.23
Skewb Combined First round 18 6.52   7.98   11.32 6.52 8.50 6.85 8.59
Ayden Vermeulen-Ferris    USA
Ayden Vermeulen-Ferris
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 94 21.17   26.33   26.88 25.06 21.17 27.06 29.40
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 102 6.36   8.87   6.92 9.05 12.30 10.65 6.36
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 72 2:24.26     2:24.26 2:25.07
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 71 59.87     1:19.35 59.87
Pyraminx Combined First round 39 9.45   10.41   10.29 10.42 11.17 9.45 10.53
Skewb Combined First round 56 12.48   15.34   23.78 13.75 14.13 12.48 18.13
Ben Sweeney    USA
Ben Sweeney
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 133 33.50   37.10   39.01 36.65 35.65 1:32.71 33.50
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 113 9.37   9.99   9.61 10.33 10.02 27.08 9.37
Pyraminx Combined First round 87 9.10   15.13   15.21 19.22 15.23 14.94 9.10
Skewb Combined First round 53 9.55   14.52   15.11 26.66 16.77 11.69 9.55
Ben Zoller    USA
Ben Zoller
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 36 11.39   14.86   14.60 16.08 14.55 15.43 11.39
First round 36 12.04   15.19   12.79 12.04 19.94 17.92 14.87
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 62 4.85   6.20   4.85 8.04 5.40 8.02 5.18
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 32 50.77   1:02.53   56.85 1:12.21 58.54 50.77 1:16.47
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 23 1:38.08   1:46.94   1:45.52 1:38.08 1:50.43 1:44.88 1:53.25
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 25 4:20.57     4:20.57
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 20 6:47.37     6:47.37
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 1:06.87   DNF   DNF 1:07.96 1:06.87
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 8 29   35.33   41 29 36
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 38 27.33   35.66   38.14 27.33 35.17 43.74 33.67
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 15 7:11.08     7:11.08
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 12 10.93   13.35   12.93 15.03 13.58 13.54 10.93
Megaminx Combined Final 22 2:37.12     2:37.12 2:41.00
Pyraminx Combined First round 48 7.35   11.08   11.24 7.35 12.04 9.97 12.44
Skewb Combined First round 51 8.42   14.16   17.01 12.74 8.42 12.72 27.85
Square-1 Combined First round 22 55.38     1:07.38 55.38
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 3 DNF     DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 13 7/12 1:00:00     7/12 1:00:00
Benjamin Murray    USA
Benjamin Murray
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 141 38.00   40.56   38.00 42.32 46.69 38.49 40.87
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 161 9.68   17.56   22.77 17.26 9.68 21.77 13.66
Pyraminx Combined First round 132 15.20   22.85   27.09 24.86 24.30 19.38 15.20
Blake Cherifi    USA
Blake Cherifi
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 139 35.20   39.76   35.46 45.50 40.29 35.20 43.53
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 123 7.73   10.82   11.13 11.00 7.73 11.51 10.33
Blake Feurer    USA
Blake Feurer
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 138 34.51   39.49   34.51 44.81 44.04 36.45 37.97
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 128 6.32   11.22   17.22 18.61 8.53 6.32 7.91
Skewb Combined First round 40 6.49   13.08   16.10 6.49 11.08 27.78 12.06
Blake Thompson    USA
Blake Thompson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 5 8.89   9.88   9.04 8.89 11.24 15.25 9.37
Second round 4 7.55   8.56   8.70 7.71 7.55 9.26 11.56
First round 7 9.20   10.63   10.60 9.20 12.30 10.35 10.94
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 2.83   3.10   3.30 3.17 3.10 2.83 3.02
Combined First round 7 2.48   3.47   2.48 3.01 4.47 2.94 6.16
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 6 36.60   40.13   41.41 39.76 36.60 41.79 39.23
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 5 1:13.15   1:19.54   1:19.74 1:16.93 1:21.95 1:13.15 DNF
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 7 2:29.54   2:49.88   2:57.90 3:02.21 2:29.54
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 8 4:03.38   4:24.38   4:24.49 4:45.27 4:03.38
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 18 29   DNF   DNF 29 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 16 18.77   22.22   21.74 18.77 35.64 23.51 21.42
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 8 10.23   12.60   10.23 13.03 13.45 12.25 12.52
Megaminx Combined Final 3 1:08.43   1:13.73   1:18.56 1:14.20 1:13.97 1:08.43 1:13.03
Pyraminx Final 10 3.37   5.47   6.69 3.93 5.78 8.16 3.37
Combined First round 10 2.51   5.91   7.72 5.00 5.45 7.28 2.51
Skewb Final 7 5.25   6.21   5.25 5.96 6.40 6.98 6.28
Combined First round 6 3.50   5.83   13.98 6.62 5.93 3.50 4.95
Square-1 Final 7 13.03   18.60   18.17 21.58 24.56 13.03 16.06
Combined First round 3 12.67   14.43   12.67 13.98 29.03 14.32 14.98
Borja Perez    Spain
Borja Perez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 7 8.39   10.30   8.39 11.12 10.71 9.60 10.58
Second round 8 9.31   10.39   12.54 9.31 10.80 10.36 10.00
First round 15 8.25   11.90   10.89 8.25 10.83 15.09 13.97
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 33 4.42   5.13   5.41 4.86 4.42 7.81 5.13
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 8 38.95   44.15   45.15 38.95 45.14 53.96 42.15
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 11 1:20.36   1:27.72   1:34.93 1:24.92 1:26.37 1:31.87 1:20.36
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 18 6:11.87     6:11.87
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 16.84   19.69   24.22 17.92 21.73 16.84 19.43
Combined First round 5 14.40   18.21   14.40 24.35 19.65 16.94 18.04
Brandon Gustrowsky    USA
Brandon Gustrowsky
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 64 13.11   19.70   20.85 18.38 19.88 13.11 24.24
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 48 4.46   5.62   4.46 5.43 7.30 5.25 6.17
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 47 1:17.44   1:21.19   1:58.34 1:17.44 1:21.37 1:21.18 1:21.03
Skewb Combined First round 70 11.45   17.94   19.36 16.20 11.45 18.96 18.65
Brandon Mikel    USA
Brandon Mikel
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 35 13.51   14.64   13.51 16.07 13.64 15.10 15.19
First round 30 13.53   13.99   16.83 13.86 13.56 13.53 14.55
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 60 5.38   6.13   11.81 5.38 6.21 5.95 6.22
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 31 53.50   1:01.97   53.50 1:02.82 1:02.09 1:07.46 1:00.99
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 42 2:07.04   2:21.54   2:31.39 2:24.94 2:07.04 2:33.20 2:08.28
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 19 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 17 69   69.00   69 69 69
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 28 26.79   29.81   33.54 28.18 37.71 26.79 27.71
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 11 3:09.19     3:09.19
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 11 9.96   13.23   14.18 10.21 9.96 DNF 15.30
Pyraminx Combined First round 79 11.74   14.39   16.65 11.74 13.43 29.17 13.09
Skewb Combined First round 50 7.64   14.12   17.12 17.80 7.64 10.50 14.74
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 1 19:38.00     DNF 19:38.00 DNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 11/13 56:59     11/13 56:59
Brandon Regalado    USA
Brandon Regalado
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 117 24.91   32.99   27.90 35.98 35.89 35.17 24.91
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 91 6.62   7.78   7.27 7.23 6.62 8.84 9.16
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 84 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 68 10.42   13.23   10.42 11.95 21.27 12.64 15.09
Skewb Combined First round 75 11.74   19.52   17.49 20.46 11.74 DNF 20.62
Brandon Satterstrom    USA
Brandon Satterstrom
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 76 16.73   21.55   19.08 16.73 20.05 26.88 25.51
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 1:20.48   DNF   1:23.07 1:20.48 DNF
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 5 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 6 10/15 57:17     10/15 57:17
Braylon Weedman    USA
Braylon Weedman
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 195 56.77   1:23.34   1:57.44 1:34.72 56.77 1:27.59 1:07.71
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 175 25.71     DNF 25.71
Pyraminx Combined First round 139 59.08     59.08 DNF
Brendan Smurdon    USA
Brendan Smurdon
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 197 1:28.64   1:34.50   6:01.81 1:32.06 1:34.64 1:36.80 1:28.64
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 84 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 66 7.67   13.16   11.37 7.67 16.02 13.23 14.89
Brody Lassner    USA
Brody Lassner
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 11 9.79   11.04   10.54 9.79 11.04 12.59 11.53
First round 8 9.81   11.19   13.68 10.46 12.34 10.77 9.81
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 2.94   3.34   3.33 2.94 3.83 3.30 3.38
Combined First round 5 2.74   3.24   3.55 3.98 2.74 3.14 3.04
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 11 41.44   47.02   45.95 41.44 48.46 46.66 51.67
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 31 1:50.71   1:59.39   2:05.42 1:55.36 2:05.57 1:50.71 1:57.38
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 24 4:13.28     4:13.28
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 17 4:16.45   DNF   4:16.45 DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 9 17.91   19.31   18.88 18.90 20.69 20.14 17.91
Pyraminx Final 14 3.85   6.08   4.49 3.85 6.21 9.07 7.55
Combined First round 13 5.96   6.53   6.37 6.38 6.90 5.96 6.84
Skewb Combined First round 17 6.48   7.92   7.83 8.51 11.23 6.48 7.41
Bryan Funk    USA
Bryan Funk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 50 13.05   17.00   15.71 18.19 17.17 18.11 13.05
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 67 3.43   6.46   4.39 8.45 8.55 6.54 3.43
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 38 1:06.23   1:11.30   1:07.32 1:20.38 1:19.79 1:06.80 1:06.23
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 39 1:59.46   2:14.12   2:06.52 2:16.51 2:19.33 1:59.46 2:34.89
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 29 5:49.86     5:49.86
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 23 7:49.15     7:49.15
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 72 59.94     1:04.51 59.94
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 21 22.23   28.14   26.25 27.77 30.41 22.23 DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 24 DNF     DNF DNS
Pyraminx Combined First round 35 7.77   10.02   10.82 7.77 10.04 9.40 10.61
Skewb Combined First round 26 10.35   11.12   10.35 16.06 10.50 11.34 11.53
Square-1 Combined First round 17 24.57   31.50   31.63 28.16 34.72 1:03.38 24.57
Brynn Drabek    USA
Brynn Drabek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 161 34.08   48.01   50.96 58.12 39.15 34.08 53.91
Cale Schoon    USA
Cale Schoon
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 15 9.49   11.56   12.41 12.48 10.44 9.49 11.84
First round 23 11.64   13.11   12.66 11.64 14.59 13.79 12.88
2x2x2 Cube Final 11 3.54   4.66   4.93 4.60 3.54 DNF 4.45
Combined First round 13 3.51   3.76   3.70 5.16 3.53 3.51 4.05
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 18 48.17   50.94   49.01 48.17 55.56 51.19 52.61
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 15 1:29.26   1:34.23   1:35.98 1:29.26 1:35.27 2:00.21 1:31.45
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 43.23   DNF   1:04.25 43.23 DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 19 31   DNF   31 DNF 34
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 35 31.34   34.55   40.20 35.38 31.34 36.03 32.23
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 5 1:20.09   1:32.98   1:47.57 1:20.09 1:31.28
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 9 11.66   12.77   11.75 11.66 12.45 DNF 14.11
Pyraminx Combined First round 18 5.53   8.28   9.21 5.53 7.16 10.05 8.48
Skewb Final 1 3.19   3.72   3.19 3.97 3.94 3.82 3.41
Combined First round 2 3.46   4.85   4.18 6.05 4.32 3.46 6.74
Square-1 Combined First round 12 21.20   22.76   22.17 40.67 22.65 23.45 21.20
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 3 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 2 24/26 53:40     24/26 53:40
Chandler Swain    USA
Chandler Swain
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 95 22.81   26.48   30.17 22.81 27.40 26.12 25.92
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 70 4.35   6.65   8.90 7.49 7.81 4.64 4.35
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 59 1:33.04   1:44.05   1:40.42 1:47.20 1:33.04 1:55.21 1:44.53
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 57 3:51.30     3:53.61 3:51.30
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 61 51.49     51.49 1:08.47
Megaminx Combined Final 24 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 26 7.33   8.87   8.67 9.52 8.41 7.33 10.96
Charlie Sherer    USA
Charlie Sherer
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 136 35.64   37.86   35.64 35.86 40.61 52.24 37.11
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 119 6.52   10.45   13.26 7.80 6.52 10.29 14.16
Megaminx Combined Final 24 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 114 6.73   18.79   6.73 DNF 21.66 18.37 16.35
Chris Everly    USA
Chris Everly
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 119 30.52   33.32   36.99 35.34 34.02 30.52 30.60
Pyraminx Combined First round 73 11.37   13.48   18.39 13.41 11.37 11.86 15.16
Chris Tran    USA
Chris Tran
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 37 13.52   14.89   14.64 13.52 14.83 15.21 15.61
First round 33 12.95   14.97   17.39 12.95 13.90 13.61 35.55
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 68 4.10   6.47   9.11 5.80 7.73 5.89 4.10
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 30 51.55   1:01.46   51.55 1:09.45 59.53 1:00.80 1:04.04
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 29 1:52.48   1:57.45   1:54.41 1:52.48 2:10.95 1:56.89 2:01.04
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 20 3:54.81   4:19.46   3:54.81 4:38.68 4:24.88
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 24 8:47.88     8:47.88
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 9 32   36.33   39 32 38
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 36 28.22   35.11   30.15 41.52 33.65 28.22 49.03
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 10 3:01.65     3:01.65
Christopher Desormeaux-Malm    Canada
Christopher Desormeaux-Malm
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 109 28.27   29.69   29.76 28.27 30.73 28.58 34.51
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 110 7.65   9.55   9.12 11.31 7.65 9.06 10.47
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 15 3:48.45   DNF   DNF 3:48.45 DNF
Skewb Combined First round 62 12.65   16.13   16.38 18.96 12.65 15.06 16.94
Clara Amerkhanian    USA
Clara Amerkhanian
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 114 28.36   31.73   29.59 28.36 31.26 34.35 1:09.97
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 49 38.00   45.76   57.07 38.96 59.20 38.00 41.26
Clare Cromly    USA
Clare Cromly
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 163 36.27   48.36   36.27 53.99 45.62 57.90 45.46
Colby Gates    USA
Colby Gates
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 178 52.87   58.86   1:00.59 52.87 1:04.63 58.64 57.34
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 145 7.35   12.68   15.13 13.02 7.35 11.09 13.94
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 76 DNF     DNF DNF
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 29 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 125 15.01   21.33   21.25 15.01 22.39 20.34 38.32
Skewb Combined First round 99 11.85   DNF   DNF 19.35 11.85 18.62 DNF
Colman Jones    USA
Colman Jones
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 105 21.81   28.18   DNF 27.41 32.69 24.43 21.81
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 109 3.68   9.40   12.33 11.66 3.68 DNF 4.22
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 76 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 74 10.93   13.65   11.66 10.93 15.62 13.68 18.03
Skewb Combined First round 52 11.51   14.23   24.92 11.63 13.20 11.51 17.87
Connor Kempf    USA
Connor Kempf
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 68 18.66   20.17   18.66 18.69 20.70 21.12 26.83
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 45 4.66   5.56   5.42 4.66 5.72 5.54 6.02
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 28 53.46   59.80   1:02.08 56.07 53.46 1:01.24 1:03.85
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 22 1:43.05   1:45.30   1:44.31 1:43.98 1:43.05 1:55.96 1:47.62
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 16 3:11.33   3:26.04   3:37.04 3:11.33 3:29.74
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 16 5:19.37   5:37.27   5:33.76 5:19.37 5:58.67
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 10 19.31   20.51   20.85 19.31 20.20 20.47 DNF
Cooper Work    USA
Cooper Work
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 74 19.03   21.36   22.53 20.16 22.54 19.03 21.38
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 30 3.47   4.95   4.85 7.10 5.13 4.87 3.47
Pyraminx Combined First round 47 6.48   11.03   6.48 8.86 13.25 17.60 10.97
Skewb Final 14 5.76   8.23   5.76 8.76 7.38 8.54 19.03
Combined First round 15 6.88   7.67   6.89 8.74 8.99 6.88 7.39
Corey Sakowski    USA
Corey Sakowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 23 9.25   13.28   12.09 DNF 12.17 15.57 9.25
First round 12 10.62   11.43   10.95 10.96 10.62 12.37 DNF
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 20 3.28   4.36   3.28 3.90 5.06 4.55 4.64
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 13 41.34   49.27   52.27 41.34 49.39 46.15 53.64
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 13 1:26.26   1:32.68   1:26.26 1:41.10 1:29.54 1:29.42 1:39.08
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 10 2:52.65   3:14.71   2:52.65 3:20.70 3:30.79
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 12 4:25.61   5:04.61   5:18.07 4:25.61 5:30.15
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 59.11   DNF   DNF 1:06.50 59.11
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 7 33   35.00   39 33 33
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 14 16.73   21.19   24.34 22.65 16.73 19.71 21.21
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 10 11.32   12.93   13.31 14.05 11.43 16.96 11.32
Megaminx Combined Final 11 1:20.40   1:39.20   1:46.41 1:41.78 1:41.16 1:34.65 1:20.40
Pyraminx Final 7 4.15   4.96   5.11 5.03 6.24 4.73 4.15
Combined First round 4 2.82   4.71   4.48 4.91 4.75 6.03 2.82
Skewb Final 8 4.84   6.53   4.84 8.32 6.18 7.92 5.49
Combined First round 9 5.47   6.79   5.92 8.93 10.95 5.47 5.51
Square-1 Final 4 10.05   16.24   15.75 15.27 17.71 10.05 27.03
Combined First round 7 10.33   18.32   33.30 21.21 10.33 17.41 16.33
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 1 5:54.46     DNF DNF 5:54.46
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 11 8/13 41:56     8/13 41:56
Corey Snyder    USA
Corey Snyder
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 44 15.44   16.45   15.64 16.60 17.11 15.44 17.81
First round 31 13.95   14.72   18.34 13.95 15.79 13.97 14.40
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 72 4.38   6.69   4.38 5.52 5.84 11.15 8.71
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 49 1:06.70   1:22.25   1:11.72 1:29.10 1:37.57 1:25.94 1:06.70
Corey Tharp    USA
Corey Tharp
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 81 6.27   7.14   6.27 7.45 6.92 7.05 7.52
Craig Bouchard    Canada
Craig Bouchard
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 30 12.95   13.85   13.97 13.40 14.17 12.95 14.73
First round 37 10.37   15.26   15.07 10.37 20.11 16.12 14.60
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 141 7.60   12.45   7.60 17.46 8.29 11.60 18.37
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 56 1:19.03   1:34.41   2:06.46 1:19.03 1:40.63 1:24.38 1:38.23
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 43 2:16.49   2:25.69   2:19.91 2:36.41 2:38.17 2:16.49 2:20.75
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 30 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 13 2:55.33   DNF   4:41.93 DNF 2:55.33
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 21 32   DNF   DNF 32 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 77 1:07.12     1:07.12 DNF
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 16 7:43.92     7:43.92
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 24 28.25   30.67   33.59 29.33 40.11 29.10 28.25
Pyraminx Combined First round 134 5.32   23.03   19.36 36.28 20.54 29.18 5.32
Skewb Combined First round 57 6.91   15.75   19.28 14.59 19.34 6.91 13.38
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 5 DNF     DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 9 3/3 22:20     3/3 22:20
Dalton Pearson    USA
Dalton Pearson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 155 39.74   44.06   44.40 52.88 40.92 39.74 46.85
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 14 5:15.15     5:15.15
Megaminx Combined Final 24 DNF     DNF DNF
Skewb Combined First round 94 16.48   29.72   16.48 39.47 40.98 21.07 28.62
Square-1 Combined First round 27 1:47.74     1:47.74 DNF
Dario Alvarado Steele    USA
Dario Alvarado Steele
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 137 29.31   39.36   46.58 29.31 44.00 35.56 38.51
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 120 6.23   10.54   12.70 10.84 6.23 13.04 8.08
Pyraminx Combined First round 106 15.39   17.39   15.39 16.11 17.95 19.56 18.10
David Baker    Canada
David Baker
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 111 23.28   30.70   23.28 30.54 30.96 32.22 30.59
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 163 13.77   17.85   16.13 13.77 18.82 21.34 18.60
Pyraminx Combined First round 98 13.04   16.53   19.41 19.21 15.70 14.67 13.04
Skewb Combined First round 83 15.54   23.57   23.62 24.51 22.59 24.93 15.54
David Lian    USA
David Lian
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 71 14.90   21.16   19.09 14.90 DNF 25.47 18.93
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 86 5.92   7.22   7.08 7.55 7.02 8.21 5.92
David Lillo    USA
David Lillo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 86 21.41   25.22   25.45 21.41 25.99 31.01 24.22
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 96 6.71   8.23   8.71 10.00 8.63 7.34 6.71
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 75 2:55.08     DNF 2:55.08
Pyraminx Combined First round 117 12.32   19.21   23.19 20.70 12.32 13.75 30.11
Skewb Combined First round 93 21.90   28.96   23.59 34.69 21.90 28.60 41.85
Dennis Li    USA
Dennis Li
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 40 14.07   15.50   14.07 15.33 16.81 14.37 18.61
First round 42 13.59   15.64   33.64 14.55 17.63 14.75 13.59
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 71 3.85   6.66   8.57 7.65 7.46 3.85 4.87
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 59 50.18     58.10 50.18
Devin Guerrero    USA
Devin Guerrero
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 55 14.23   17.52   19.69 18.28 14.23 19.60 14.69
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 25 4.15   4.70   5.42 4.91 4.88 4.32 4.15
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 24 44.04   56.66   56.08 55.31 58.58 44.04 1:02.76
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 24 1:45.10   1:50.67   1:45.10 1:59.63 2:03.02 1:45.57 1:46.81
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 12 3:03.15   3:16.61   3:12.97 3:33.70 3:03.15
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 10 4:26.48   4:43.44   4:26.48 4:44.96 4:58.87
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 32 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 41 32.42   35.81   32.97 39.01 35.45 32.42 42.93
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 23 20.70   29.85   32.05 20.70 DNF 30.52 26.98
Pyraminx Combined First round 52 6.97   11.38   14.69 11.40 9.35 13.40 6.97
Skewb Combined First round 28 5.82   11.56   16.42 14.68 5.82 8.50 11.49
Square-1 Combined First round 25 1:26.48     1:26.48 DNF
Drew Brads    USA
Drew Brads
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 2 7.52   8.06   8.25 8.37 7.52 7.55 8.53
Second round 3 7.54   8.19   7.54 8.90 14.70 7.56 8.10
First round 5 8.62   10.15   13.05 9.77 8.71 11.96 8.62
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 2.05   2.93   2.32 2.05 3.29 4.46 3.17
Combined First round 12 1.98   3.75   3.68 1.98 3.94 3.63 3.97
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 3 33.18   37.18   39.48 37.84 34.21 33.18 41.79
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 3 1:05.63   1:16.47   1:17.40 1:26.53 1:17.75 1:14.27 1:05.63
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 4 2:20.40   2:33.40   2:46.46 2:20.40 2:33.33
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 13.86   18.81   19.82 13.86 20.19 21.74 16.43
Combined First round 4 16.59   17.45   17.60 20.81 16.59 17.74 17.01
Megaminx Combined Final 7 1:14.70   1:29.67   1:26.81 1:14.70 1:44.45 1:34.76 1:27.43
Pyraminx Final 1 1.74   2.48   WR 2.52 1.74 5.96 2.53 2.38
Combined First round 1 1.60   2.57   3.26 2.77 2.33 2.62 1.60
Skewb Final 4 3.67   4.57   4.51 5.60 3.67 5.16 4.05
Combined First round 11 5.11   7.34   9.72 6.71 5.11 6.77 8.55
Drew Meyers    USA
Drew Meyers
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 192 1:09.77   1:17.05   1:18.36 1:21.97 1:29.97 1:10.81 1:09.77
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 176 29.73     36.66 29.73
Dylan Day    USA
Dylan Day
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 110 26.10   30.33   29.33 30.28 31.37 26.10 40.88
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 74 4.60   6.84   4.60 9.39 8.61 6.88 5.04
Dylan Laudenschlager    USA
Dylan Laudenschlager
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 51 16.00   17.18   16.00 17.23 20.22 17.09 17.22
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 46 2.25   5.60   5.37 6.46 2.25 6.61 4.96
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 52 1:09.18   1:24.10   1:17.83 1:36.04 1:09.18 1:22.35 1:32.13
Ean McIntosh    USA
Ean McIntosh
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 165 45.50   50.70   45.50 47.48 50.07 59.90 54.55
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 158 10.66   15.61   10.66 15.12 12.15 19.55 19.58
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 84 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 122 16.43   20.43   20.26 24.47 16.55 27.94 16.43
Edward Vakula    USA
Edward Vakula
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 14 9.91   11.31   10.95 11.84 11.13 9.91 13.74
First round 9 8.71   11.23   14.13 11.41 11.15 11.14 8.71
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 2.97   3.81   4.07 2.97 3.76 12.60 3.61
Combined First round 8 2.17   3.52   3.54 3.06 5.03 2.17 3.96
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 14 44.60   49.65   50.96 49.24 55.43 48.74 44.60
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 14 1:23.56   1:33.91   1:39.67 1:30.46 1:31.61 1:41.32 1:23.56
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 15 3:10.86   3:25.19   3:10.86 3:31.75 3:32.95
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 14 5:06.48   5:24.88   5:06.48 5:50.83 5:17.34
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 16 3:57.57   DNF   3:57.57 4:40.24 DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 12 33   39.67   43 33 43
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 12 16.75   20.58   22.34 25.31 16.75 17.72 21.67
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 4 59.76   1:21.70   1:31.28 1:34.05 59.76
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 6 9.44   12.41   DNF 9.44 12.14 11.12 13.97
Megaminx Combined Final 10 1:24.45   1:33.45   1:44.66 1:30.85 1:50.53 1:24.83 1:24.45
Pyraminx Final 2 2.68   3.67   3.11 2.68 4.07 8.99 3.82
Combined First round 2 2.94   4.33   4.92 3.81 5.04 2.94 4.27
Skewb Final 6 4.18   5.92   4.63 4.18 5.60 8.22 7.54
Combined First round 3 3.83   5.28   4.27 3.83 5.80 5.78 8.79
Square-1 Final 5 11.03   17.51   16.51 17.49 11.03 22.52 18.54
Combined First round 4 13.34   15.60   17.62 16.54 15.33 14.94 13.34
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 12 2/2 14:16     2/2 14:16
Elias Rabe    USA
Elias Rabe
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 196 1:15.86   1:33.12   2:39.97 1:33.55 1:47.22 1:18.60 1:15.86
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 174 22.87     22.87 50.16
Pyraminx Combined First round 84 10.32   14.71   18.27 12.14 15.15 16.84 10.32
Eric Pfaffenbach    USA
Eric Pfaffenbach
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 125 27.62   34.14   39.47 30.42 27.62 32.54 43.65
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 143 10.49   12.56   14.77 11.09 10.49 12.13 14.46
Pyraminx Combined First round 59 10.41   11.93   15.75 10.41 11.85 12.33 11.61
Ernesto Cosio    USA
Ernesto Cosio
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 124 27.71   34.11   37.75 27.71 34.76 31.00 36.58
Ethan Jasinski    USA
Ethan Jasinski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 181 54.90   1:00.26   58.79 1:07.27 58.83 1:03.17 54.90
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 165 11.80   18.24   17.06 DNF 15.95 11.80 21.72
Pyraminx Combined First round 120 10.39   20.04   17.63 10.39 23.32 24.35 19.18
Garrett Hadaway    USA
Garrett Hadaway
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 27 12.53   13.35   12.53 16.38 14.27 13.10 12.68
First round 40 11.18   15.56   17.57 17.57 14.14 11.18 14.98
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 19 2.65   4.31   5.53 4.42 5.66 2.97 2.65
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 22 50.23   55.57   50.23 1:01.30 1:00.43 52.16 54.13
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 17 1:33.21   1:38.90   1:39.39 1:33.21 1:42.91 1:58.35 1:34.39
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 14 2:52.10   3:21.11   2:52.10 3:39.79 3:31.45
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 34 27.28   34.50   27.28 38.69 33.25 40.79 31.55
Megaminx Combined Final 21 2:36.75     DNF 2:36.75
Pyraminx Combined First round 41 7.92   10.60   11.42 9.96 7.92 10.42 12.25
Skewb Combined First round 29 10.03   11.63   10.03 17.60 11.58 12.90 10.42
Gavin Elkins    USA
Gavin Elkins
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 168 44.59   53.15   51.26 1:00.36 44.59 1:17.07 47.83
Grant Hall    USA
Grant Hall
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 142 36.16   41.00   43.80 36.76 36.16 49.40 42.43
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 134 9.54   11.90   9.54 11.61 13.72 DNF 10.38
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 84 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 80 10.59   14.49   13.96 10.59 22.47 11.85 17.66
Skewb Combined First round 89 19.66   25.49   30.26 23.72 22.49 DNF 19.66
Harry Bernstein    USA
Harry Bernstein
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 59 15.23   18.16   17.47 20.13 17.48 19.53 15.23
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 87 4.09   7.36   6.24 4.09 7.69 8.14 8.94
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 48 1:09.14   1:21.88   DNF 1:17.37 1:27.28 1:09.14 1:21.00
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 36 2:04.28   2:11.84   2:19.32 2:07.49 2:04.28 2:17.86 2:10.16
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 22 4:01.82     4:01.82
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 66 54.86     1:02.87 54.86
Megaminx Combined Final 24 DNF     DNF DNF
Henry Wyers    USA
Henry Wyers
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 75 18.23   21.42   18.23 23.31 18.99 25.63 21.95
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 42 33.98   35.99   33.98 35.66 39.37 36.45 35.87
Ian Cho    USA
Ian Cho
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 112 27.32   30.92   48.27 31.29 28.04 33.43 27.32
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 140 10.21   12.41   12.15 13.05 12.04 10.21 14.27
Pyraminx Combined First round 40 9.15   10.57   10.06 9.75 9.15 11.89 16.91
Isaac Elliott    USA
Isaac Elliott
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 143 38.96   41.18   38.96 50.01 39.10 43.22 41.21
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 150 10.24   13.51   13.29 15.70 10.24 16.55 11.53
Pyraminx Combined First round 100 14.76   16.64   17.24 14.76 21.51 15.80 16.87
Jack Engledow    USA
Jack Engledow
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 73 20.21   21.34   20.21 21.38 21.47 21.17 39.52
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 54 4.73   5.86   4.86 6.53 7.74 4.73 6.20
Pyraminx Combined First round 34 6.84   9.91   9.91 9.63 14.25 10.18 6.84
Jack Plahitko    USA
Jack Plahitko
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 168 9.06   20.27   29.56 16.49 58.30 14.77 9.06
Jacob Chastain    USA
Jacob Chastain
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 150 37.25   43.17   49.52 39.69 45.73 37.25 44.09
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 170 20.86     20.86 21.10
Pyraminx Combined First round 113 16.37   18.70   16.37 17.25 22.35 16.50 DNF
Jacob Edwards    USA
Jacob Edwards
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 120 27.38   33.34   27.38 34.69 32.52 32.82 38.33
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 135 9.67   12.00   9.86 12.33 13.81 9.67 13.83
Pyraminx Combined First round 108 11.17   17.71   17.15 20.96 20.02 15.96 11.17
James Hildreth    USA
James Hildreth
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 34 11.64   14.39   14.91 11.64 16.88 15.55 12.71
First round 18 11.07   12.64   14.16 14.48 11.58 11.07 12.18
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 28 3.85   4.84   5.17 3.85 4.98 4.38 5.38
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 9 40.52   46.18   47.07 40.52 41.97 49.50 51.23
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 2 1:11.79   1:13.56   1:13.28 1:11.79 1:14.23 1:13.17 1:23.92
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 2 2:10.47   2:16.50   2:21.33 2:17.69 2:10.47
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 1 3:15.84   3:20.69   3:29.50 3:16.72 3:15.84
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 1:17.79   DNF   2:16.58 DNF 1:17.79
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 5 32   34.33   38 33 32
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 17.09   18.77   19.11 19.35 20.32 17.09 17.84
Combined First round 3 15.74   17.00   17.00 15.74 18.09 16.87 17.12
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 16 13.61   17.67   13.61 17.37 23.51 14.34 21.31
Megaminx Combined Final 16 2:05.44     2:05.44 2:30.39
Pyraminx Combined First round 49 9.47   11.15   11.84 12.73 10.14 9.47 11.46
Skewb Final 13 4.87   8.00   4.87 9.71 7.37 7.12 9.51
Combined First round 16 6.02   7.91   10.46 7.15 6.02 7.43 9.15
Square-1 Combined First round 13 21.64   25.01   31.42 30.65 21.64 22.32 22.07
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 3 12:08.00     DNF DNF 12:08.00
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 14 2/3 13:09     2/3 13:09
Jared Benson    USA
Jared Benson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 16 10.56   11.67   10.56 10.81 10.98 13.23 13.70
First round 22 10.33   12.96   11.79 10.33 13.00 16.96 14.10
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 32 4.27   5.10   4.27 6.14 5.58 4.44 5.29
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 21 50.31   55.03   54.88 50.31 1:01.46 55.15 55.06
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 30 1:53.98   1:58.60   2:00.94 1:58.47 1:56.38 2:06.99 1:53.98
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 1:46.31   2:06.54   2:41.26 1:52.04 1:46.31
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 22 19.01   27.03   <