IV ETEC Jacareí Open 2018

Date City WCA LInk
2018-8-4  Brazil, Jacareí, São Paulo IV ETEC Jacareí Open 2018

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 Rubik's Cube  Caio Hideaki Sato 7.88  Iuri Grangeiro Carvalho 9.75  Enzo Mattos 10.06
 2x2x2 Cube  Enzo Mattos 2.31  Caio Hideaki Sato 2.75  Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 2.84
 4x4x4 Cube  Caio Hideaki Sato 37.17  Lucas Ichiro Yunomae 39.02  Enzo Mattos 40.63
 3x3x3 One-Handed  Iuri Grangeiro Carvalho 12.89  Caio Hideaki Sato 16.88  Lucas Ichiro Yunomae 17.03
  Rubik's Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 7.39   7.90    Brazil 8.47 7.81 7.39 7.43 9.39
2 Caio Hideaki Sato 7.64   8.54    Brazil 11.15 8.74 8.58 8.31 7.64
3 Iuri Grangeiro Carvalho 6.67   8.94    Brazil 8.77 12.19 6.67 8.95 9.10
4 Enzo Mattos 8.14   9.32    Brazil 8.14 10.76 9.05 8.79 10.13
5 Lucas Ichiro Yunomae 8.53   9.80    Brazil 10.19 10.16 8.53 9.05 11.03
6 Adriano Matoba Lipski 9.61   10.88    Brazil 11.85 9.61 11.98 11.10 9.70
7 Giovane Rubin Fioravanti 10.30   11.27    Brazil 10.30 12.35 12.03 10.78 10.99
8 Augusto Ferreira Rodrigues 11.10   12.10    Brazil 11.69 12.45 12.16 13.73 11.10
9 Pedro Luiz Ferreira Pires 12.06   13.37    Brazil 17.79 13.54 14.02 12.06 12.56
10 Davi Pontes das Neves 11.82   14.07    Brazil 13.38 13.89 11.82 18.93 14.95
11 Luís Gustavo Vanoni Berto 11.61   14.55    Brazil 15.15 15.38 11.61 13.13 17.68
12 Marcos Ferreira Semolini 12.53   15.28    Brazil 15.43 19.58 12.53 13.88 16.53
13 Guilherme Nogueira Machado 14.15   16.64    Brazil 15.99 14.15 17.30 16.63 37.32
14 Kaue Yuuki Yamamoto 16.26   17.34    Brazil 19.35 17.06 18.25 16.26 16.72
15 Ronan Felipe Jorge 14.61   17.55    Brazil 17.50 19.16 19.42 14.61 15.98
16 Fabio Bini Graciose 13.53   18.17    Brazil 21.55 23.55 13.53 15.00 17.96
17 Beni Issler 14.75   19.08    Brazil 20.29 17.49 19.46 21.43 14.75
18 Pedro Miguel Landim dos Santos 15.34   19.09    Brazil 15.34 24.06 26.01 15.88 17.32
19 Daniel Buck Silva 15.68   19.45    Brazil 25.45 15.68 18.79 19.60 19.97
20 Silvio Cleber Souza 16.24   19.51    Brazil 18.67 18.73 21.33 16.24 21.13
21 Luis Eduardo Pimentel 18.10   19.73    Brazil 21.48 20.66 19.83 18.71 18.10
22 Fabio De'Rose 19.13   21.17    Brazil 19.13 21.63 22.67 19.20 31.03
23 Rafael Natan Gomes Rodrigues 17.36   22.52    Brazil 19.82 17.36 26.72 28.05 21.03
24 Daniel Falcão Mendes da Silva 19.54   22.63    Brazil 19.54 30.19 23.36 21.21 23.33
25 João Pedro Martins Oliveira 13.39   23.10    Brazil 15.20 18.09 36.01 13.39 DNF
26 Leonardo Simoes Silvestre 18.54   26.06    Brazil 25.36 29.89 24.86 18.54 27.96
27 Guilherme Maurício Lacerda 23.14   26.46    Brazil 24.71 28.69 23.14 25.99 30.11
28 Leon Tenório da Silva 18.54   26.94    Brazil 25.38 1:29.66 27.87 18.54 27.56
29 Victor Ferreira Rodrigues 19.36   28.95    Brazil 19.36 29.58 26.42 30.85 35.62
30 Carlos Eduardo Freitas da Silva 23.64   30.50    Brazil 23.64 34.38 32.97 31.61 26.93
31 Gustavo Higuti de Souza 29.24   31.14    Brazil 29.61 29.53 34.28 35.60 29.24
32 Marius Rombout Ferreira van Riemsdijk 29.05   31.42    Brazil 31.81 32.13 36.13 29.05 30.33
33 Lucas Magno Ferreira 27.78   32.66    Brazil 30.21 32.51 38.12 27.78 35.26
34 Kauan Nazário Souza Dutra 29.82   33.93    Brazil 35.44 29.82 34.74 38.39 31.61
35 Vitória Gabrielle S. Cardoso 25.75   34.67    Brazil 37.14 33.80 44.84 25.75 33.08
36 Marcos Kam Fei Zhu 33.74   35.19    Brazil 35.94 34.62 52.61 33.74 35.00
37 Daniel Issler 26.13   35.70    Brazil 37.04 26.13 41.56 37.96 32.11
38 Amanda Fujita de Souza 24.37   36.08    Brazil DNF 37.20 24.37 31.81 39.23
39 Gabriel Oliveira 30.90   37.69    Brazil 39.91 43.05 37.93 35.23 30.90
40 Vitor Kenji Tahara Tabuchi 31.40   38.56    Brazil 41.46 42.59 38.09 36.13 31.40
41 Márcio Luiz da Costa Freitas 29.95   38.94    Brazil 29.95 36.67 42.36 51.71 37.78
42 João Pedro Alencar Thomé 30.09   39.31    Brazil 30.09 44.08 37.96 39.81 40.17
43 Guilherme Eiti Ueno Santos 34.55   40.51    Brazil 41.36 34.55 35.17 45.87 45.00
44 Gabriel da Silva Souza Ribeiro 39.04   40.60    Brazil 39.51 41.49 39.04 40.79 51.12
45 Brendon Souza dos Santos 40.23   40.63    Brazil 40.23 42.79 40.49 40.34 41.07
46 Nonato da Silva Neri Junior 34.14   40.77    Brazil 55.33 36.45 44.28 34.14 41.59
47 Thais Cucinello Demetrio de Souza 35.87   40.86    Brazil 41.08 42.03 39.47 35.87 42.61
48 Nikolas Luiz Guedes de Sá dos Santos 37.82   41.94    Brazil 41.29 40.58 37.82 43.96 44.58
49 Melissa Geovana Silva Araujo Santos 38.40   42.67    Brazil 38.40 48.01 41.42 40.15 46.45
50 Henrique Zinek Souza 35.72   42.86    Brazil 41.37 43.52 59.57 35.72 43.68
51 Caio Sobrinho da Silva 39.37   43.32    Brazil 44.40 39.37 45.90 39.65 1:22.76
52 Raphael Lucas Dos Santos Freitas 35.59   43.43    Brazil 38.17 35.59 1:14.60 47.25 44.86
53 Letícia Cardoso Santiago 35.12   43.77    USA 56.31 43.19 48.30 39.81 35.12
54 Daniel Francisco Sousa 35.31   44.10    Brazil 38.82 47.54 45.93 35.31 48.79
55 Emanuel Cornélio Cantinho de Oliveira 40.05   45.01    Brazil 40.05 43.95 41.89 49.19 1:02.64
56 Sabrina Gonçalves Pereira 41.94   45.14    Brazil 47.00 44.53 50.18 41.94 43.89
57 Eduardo Augusto Bueno Moura 35.44   45.21    Brazil 46.52 51.93 38.23 35.44 50.87
58 Maria Fernanda Batista 37.15   46.46    Brazil 37.15 1:03.10 37.96 53.18 48.24
59 Matheus Nunes do Nascimento 42.75   46.91    Brazil 47.02 49.50 47.13 46.57 42.75
60 Gabriel Rodrigues Domingues da Costa 36.75   48.10    Brazil 36.75 52.60 50.11 49.43 44.77
61 Lucas Vasca Pastene de Andrade 40.48   48.42    Brazil 40.48 46.25 57.17 41.84 2:17.47
62 Luis Henrique Gomes Barbosa 44.38   48.81    Brazil 49.62 49.04 47.77 50.91 44.38
63 Guilherme Marangoni Leite 32.21   48.83    Brazil 32.21 46.50 55.17 44.82 57.84
64 Marcelle Cordeiro de Abreu 42.89   49.23    Brazil 51.72 55.08 46.31 42.89 49.66
65 Leonardo Bezerra de Souza 39.67   50.08    Brazil 53.30 1:02.65 44.43 52.52 39.67
66 Luize Bueno Machado 42.65   50.78    Brazil 53.09 54.31 42.65 44.95 1:08.80
67 Kamila Alves Ferreira 47.94   51.30    Brazil 1:00.47 53.07 48.52 47.94 52.32
68 Beatriz Tosini dos Santos 40.43   51.33    Brazil 55.33 40.43 56.74 1:50.34 41.92
69 Roberta Cristina de Sousa Ribeiro 43.17   52.33    Brazil 43.17 1:11.20 56.54 53.19 47.27
70 Nicoly Stefani Campos Mungo 49.29   52.52    Brazil 55.82 1:08.75 51.59 50.14 49.29
71 Gustavo dos Reis Serafin 40.31   52.54    Brazil 58.01 53.98 1:06.26 40.31 45.63
72 João Victor Santos 45.48   52.99    Brazil 54.83 45.48 53.70 50.44 1:05.34
73 Gabrielle dos Santos Resende 50.59   53.16    Brazil 1:06.99 52.90 53.49 50.59 53.10
74 Matheus Ramos Esteves 49.92   53.92    Brazil 57.70 49.92 1:00.70 51.31 52.75
75 Kayque Nascimento Faria 44.49   53.97    Brazil 49.12 1:44.48 52.54 44.49 1:00.24
76 Ana Luísa de Souza Cândido 50.18   55.02    Brazil 50.18 1:04.12 56.15 58.43 50.48
77 Andressa Fernanda da Silva Apparecido 47.21   55.08    Brazil 51.59 1:07.70 50.82 1:02.83 47.21
78 Lívia de Oliveira Barbosa 44.66   55.63    Brazil 54.88 44.66 58.80 53.22 1:04.61
79 Helen Beatriz Motta 47.58   55.79    Brazil 57.65 47.58 55.24 1:15.83 54.48
80 Evelyn de Oliveira Sant'Ana 49.10   55.96    Brazil 1:27.81 1:03.34 49.17 55.36 49.10
81 Nicole Cristine de Faria Santos 52.34   56.35    Brazil 56.18 1:03.42 1:00.11 52.34 52.76
82 Júlia dos Santos Souza 45.17   56.36    Brazil 1:02.03 54.58 57.62 56.89 45.17
83 Lívia de Sá Ribeiro 50.88   56.66    Brazil 58.77 55.42 1:06.27 55.80 50.88
84 Natan Meireles Silva 48.25   56.85    Brazil 1:04.34 1:05.83 57.52 48.25 48.68
85 Camilli Jesus Capucci 48.18   56.99    Brazil 53.61 55.96 1:04.40 48.18 1:01.40
86 Taciane Cristina Silva Oliveira 50.05   57.19    Brazil 50.05 58.78 1:10.69 59.89 52.91
87 Julia Moura 51.44   57.70    Brazil 53.46 1:08.63 56.12 51.44 1:03.51
88 Jheniffer Eduarda da Silva Lima 46.66   58.56    Brazil 46.66 1:01.26 56.84 1:06.18 57.57
89 Luis Fernando de Sousa Lemes Junior 52.55   59.35    Brazil 57.77 53.56 52.55 1:06.71 1:15.03
90 Nathiely Rodrigues de Oliveira 53.47   59.49    Brazil 1:08.19 1:05.64 59.16 53.47 53.67
91 Chiara Giovanella Tegon 49.50   1:00.46    Brazil 59.70 1:10.45 49.50 1:16.63 51.24
92 Gil Márcio Soares 54.79   1:00.79    Brazil 54.79 1:00.38 58.60 DNF 1:03.40
93 Maria de Fatima Rebelo Correia 51.80   1:00.83    Brazil 1:04.46 1:13.87 54.08 51.80 1:03.95
94 Marina Alberigi Dias 49.56   1:01.26    Brazil 1:13.93 1:00.36 1:11.67 49.56 51.76
95 João Vitor Sales Nascimento 48.96   1:01.74    Brazil 1:19.88 1:09.10 52.32 1:03.80 48.96
96 Bruno Santos de Sousa 44.87   1:02.11    Brazil 1:07.69 1:30.78 54.08 1:04.57 44.87
97 Lucas Gabriel Yukio Alves 54.11   1:02.15    Brazil 1:02.85 3:03.05 54.61 54.11 1:09.00
98 Clara Vitória Nogueira de Souza 50.30   1:02.27    Brazil 1:14.56 50.30 55.18 57.08 1:45.93
99 Lívia Maria da Silva Santos 45.18   1:02.31    Brazil 1:04.99 55.13 45.18 1:06.81 1:15.50
100 Robinson Semolini 58.30   1:02.33    Brazil 1:00.13 1:04.84 58.30 1:02.03 1:06.16
101 Leonardo dos Anjos Costa 55.12   1:02.99    Brazil 58.13 1:11.80 1:02.90 55.12 1:07.94
102 Renata Cabrera dos Santos 53.56   1:03.13    Brazil 1:08.15 1:04.73 53.56 56.50 1:16.38
103 Rafael de Oliveira Xavier 57.76   1:03.19    Brazil 1:10.82 1:00.19 1:17.95 58.57 57.76
104 Larissa Cortez Santos 53.48   1:03.32    Brazil 53.48 1:17.90 1:01.87 1:06.16 1:01.92
105 Yan Jonas de Miranda Machado 59.63   1:03.45    Brazil 1:02.00 59.63 1:06.63 1:01.72 1:12.67
106 Jhenifer Gabrieli Falcão da Silva 46.99   1:04.01    Brazil 2:27.78 46.99 48.05 1:31.35 52.64
107 Kaylane Fernandes 58.58   1:04.03    Brazil 1:03.42 59.47 1:13.90 1:09.20 58.58
108 Rafaela Lorena 53.74   1:04.36    Brazil 1:02.18 1:05.64 53.74 1:05.27 1:13.74
109 João Victor Costa Malkov 57.36   1:04.64    Brazil 1:01.17 1:02.60 57.36 1:11.53 1:10.14
110 Maria Eduarda Freitas 52.91   1:04.82    Brazil 52.91 1:03.52 1:06.40 1:04.53 1:27.75
111 Guilherme de Oliveira 53.60   1:05.39    Brazil 1:13.85 1:12.53 1:00.49 53.60 1:03.14
112 Marina Vieira Lima de Candia 43.36   1:05.41    Brazil 1:16.86 1:02.38 1:12.68 1:01.17 43.36
113 Maria Eduarda Padilha Santos 58.28   1:05.60    Brazil 1:14.35 1:05.44 58.28 1:07.03 1:04.34
114 Letícia de Paula Faria 57.95   1:05.97    Brazil 1:01.68 1:10.66 1:05.58 1:11.00 57.95
115 Nicolas Domingos Ferreira 55.06   1:05.99    Brazil 1:29.51 55.06 1:11.49 56.82 1:09.67
116 Beatriz Roberto Montanini 52.70   1:06.41    Brazil 1:54.15 55.33 1:24.80 59.11 52.70
117 Guilherme Henrique Silvério 1:00.82   1:06.53    Brazil 1:05.53 1:06.43 1:12.05 1:07.63 1:00.82
118 Bruna Lisandra de Souza Costa 52.82   1:06.55    Brazil 1:01.96 1:19.18 1:09.96 52.82 1:07.73
119 Nicolas dos Santos Rezende 1:03.13   1:06.60    Brazil 1:16.91 1:03.13 1:10.42 1:05.71 1:03.66
120 Marcos Frederico Clopes da Silva Gonçalves 58.26   1:07.08    Brazil 58.26 1:14.21 1:02.78 1:16.64 1:04.24
121 Felipe Rafael Nunes de Andrade Rezende 53.89   1:07.26    Brazil 1:15.00 1:14.34 53.89 1:00.49 1:06.96
122 Lucas Makoto Tojo Silva 55.90   1:07.55    Brazil 1:09.78 1:06.81 1:16.82 1:06.05 55.90
123 Samuel Caires Souza Silva 57.96   1:08.35    Brazil 1:07.79 1:16.26 1:16.12 57.96 1:01.13
124 Gabriella Rodrigues Soares 58.10   1:08.86    Brazil 1:15.01 1:06.84 58.10 1:04.72 1:49.80
125 Tábata Mesquita Moraes 54.71   1:09.07    Brazil 1:13.35 1:07.89 1:05.98 54.71 2:18.20
126 Igor Alexandre Cunha de Oliveira 53.61   1:09.69    Brazil 1:09.47 1:03.78 1:15.81 53.61 1:30.46
127 Alice Gomes Amaral de Araújo 56.06   1:10.18    Brazil 1:08.58 56.06 1:14.03 1:27.62 1:07.94
128 Kauan Castro 1:04.87   1:10.63    Brazil 1:07.06 1:04.87 1:13.42 1:16.04 1:11.41
129 Liane Rodrigues Pereira 1:06.06   1:11.34    Brazil 1:13.32 1:06.06 1:15.03 1:09.40 1:11.31
130 Lucas Gabriel de Lima 57.96   1:13.09    Brazil 1:34.86 57.96 1:14.10 1:23.73 1:01.45
131 Rhulio Enrico Silva Assis 1:03.11   1:13.18    Brazil 1:13.26 1:12.77 1:03.11 1:18.31 1:13.50
132 Gabriel Sinopoli Maciel 1:07.79   1:14.04    Brazil 1:07.79 1:17.24 3:22.31 1:16.85 1:08.02
133 Maria Heloisa de Queiroz Silva 55.36   1:14.18    Brazil 55.36 1:15.24 1:16.89 1:17.07 1:10.42
134 Maria Victória Lopes Fiorato 1:04.13   1:14.93    Brazil 1:13.98 1:18.04 1:35.99 1:12.76 1:04.13
135 Renata Talita Leite de Faria 47.09   1:15.25    Brazil 1:18.19 47.09 1:11.27 1:16.29 1:21.09
136 Ramon Varella Diniz 1:05.66   1:15.34    Brazil 1:05.66 1:11.30 1:21.25 1:50.86 1:13.48
137 Lucas Santini 56.41   1:15.44    Brazil 1:21.25 1:16.26 56.41 2:17.12 1:08.81
138 Fabrício de Brito Cardoso 1:09.02   1:16.29    Brazil 1:18.94 1:10.87 1:19.07 1:09.02 1:38.15
139 Rafael Henrique de Oliveira Prado 1:07.81   1:16.89    Brazil 1:19.28 1:42.87 1:07.81 1:17.85 1:13.53
140 Marcela Vitória Mathisem 1:02.32   1:17.24    Brazil 3:19.46 1:20.43 1:02.32 1:12.33 1:18.97
141 Julia Lessa 54.38   1:17.46    Brazil 1:46.81 1:14.72 54.38 1:11.45 1:26.22
142 Higor da Silva 1:04.80   1:17.73    Brazil 1:04.80 1:05.13 1:31.60 2:36.28 1:16.45
143 Guilherme Pujol dos Santos 1:11.19   1:17.80    Brazil 1:14.45 1:33.42 1:23.86 1:11.19 1:15.08
144 Thiago Azevedo 59.33   1:18.50    Brazil 1:05.55 1:20.26 DNF 1:29.69 59.33
145 Gabrielli Amabilli Santos Souza 1:03.43   1:18.92    Brazil 1:20.23 1:25.61 1:17.03 1:19.50 1:03.43
146 Raphael S. dos Santos 1:04.70   1:19.14    Brazil 1:25.12 1:19.52 1:12.78 1:35.90 1:04.70
147 João Vitor Santos Conceição Faria 1:10.30   1:19.38    Brazil 1:23.73 1:10.30 1:15.75 1:24.08 1:18.67
148 Lucas Abrel Lippi 1:12.08   1:19.96    Brazil 1:12.08 1:17.07 1:28.79 1:14.03 2:12.06
149 João Paulo Martins 1:05.39   1:20.04    Brazil 1:14.53 1:31.11 2:59.59 1:05.39 1:14.47
150 Antonio Marcos Cecchini 1:13.20   1:20.84    Brazil 1:26.88 1:54.64 1:16.62 1:13.20 1:19.02
151 Larissa Rodrigues Da Silva Telis 1:05.20   1:21.49    Brazil 1:15.85 1:31.81 1:16.98 1:31.64 1:05.20
152 Igor Assis 1:06.57   1:22.08    Brazil 1:31.88 1:37.35 1:06.57 1:18.23 1:16.13
153 Angelo Gabriel Lopes de Maria 1:13.24   1:22.72    Brazil 1:33.98 1:20.11 1:14.07 1:34.33 1:13.24
154 Deivid Diego do Nascimento 1:14.67   1:23.64    Brazil 1:35.42 1:14.67 1:18.96 1:16.54 1:44.11
155 Breno Max dos Santos 1:19.30   1:27.45    Brazil 1:26.24 1:33.60 1:22.52 1:48.10 1:19.30
156 Julia Silva 1:06.88   1:27.99    Brazil 1:44.05 1:31.94 1:06.88 1:21.29 1:30.75
157 Luane Vitória Gomes de Godoy 1:03.98   1:29.28    Brazil 1:34.76 1:03.98 1:38.95 1:38.45 1:14.62
158 Felipe Ueda 1:05.15   1:29.88    Brazil 1:37.90 2:20.29 1:05.15 1:13.86 1:37.89
159 Maria Eduarda Da Silva Freitas 1:03.00   1:30.27    Brazil 2:30.24 1:32.80 1:33.50 1:24.50 1:03.00
160 Bianca Leticia dos Santos Souza 1:02.21   1:30.86    Brazil 1:38.83 1:02.21 1:30.18 1:23.57 1:45.80
161 Guiuseppe Roste 1:10.00   1:32.90    Brazil 1:10.00 1:12.00 1:37.55 1:49.14 2:07.81
162 Mariana Moura Souza 1:22.30   1:33.83    Brazil 1:46.93 1:49.80 1:27.81 1:22.30 1:26.76
163 Maria Isabela Galdino de Medeiros 1:22.52   1:34.81    Brazil 1:34.59 1:22.52 1:34.89 1:34.94 1:37.39
164 Heloísa Mendes de Luna Teixeira 1:18.27   1:34.90    Brazil 1:18.27 1:23.86 1:48.60 1:42.27 1:38.56
165 Anna Beatriz Silva Alves 1:28.63   1:36.21    Brazil 1:44.38 1:30.66 1:45.93 1:33.59 1:28.63
166 Fábio Aparecido 1:04.03   1:38.03    Brazil 1:04.03 1:41.28 1:35.21 1:54.85 1:37.61
167 Karine de Almeida Ramos 54.18   1:39.95    Brazil 3:19.64 1:44.33 1:26.76 54.18 1:48.77
168 Ana Paula Galeano de Oliveira Souza 1:30.70   1:56.64    Brazil 1:53.79 2:06.07 1:50.20 1:30.70 2:05.93
169 Maria Eduarda do Santos 1:52.85   2:35.89    Brazil 2:54.01 1:52.85 2:53.25 2:22.95 2:31.47
  Rubik's Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Enzo Mattos 7.80   8.65    Brazil 10.12 8.03 9.27 8.66 7.80
2 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 6.92   9.26    Brazil 13.54 6.92 10.28 10.10 7.40
3 Iuri Grangeiro Carvalho 8.86   9.47    Brazil 8.86 9.80 10.10 9.48 9.14
4 Caio Hideaki Sato 7.88   9.66    Brazil 11.29 8.09 11.34 9.60 7.88
5 Lucas Ichiro Yunomae 8.59   10.65    Brazil 8.59 10.81 11.46 9.69 12.01
6 Giovane Rubin Fioravanti 10.30   11.20    Brazil 10.30 10.52 10.96 12.12 12.35
7 Adriano Matoba Lipski 10.33   11.44    Brazil 11.24 12.35 13.56 10.33 10.74
8 Augusto Ferreira Rodrigues 10.53   12.18    Brazil 13.32 12.12 12.59 11.84 10.53
9 Davi Pontes das Neves 11.70   12.96    Brazil 12.71 13.69 16.29 11.70 12.48
10 Pedro Luiz Ferreira Pires 12.09   13.68    Brazil 13.87 12.09 13.55 13.61 14.36
11 Luís Gustavo Vanoni Berto 12.06   14.89    Brazil 13.52 16.42 12.06 16.20 14.95
12 Kaue Yuuki Yamamoto 14.35   15.86    Brazil 16.61 16.31 17.12 14.65 14.35
13 Pedro Miguel Landim dos Santos 13.52   16.03    Brazil 17.16 19.39 13.52 15.56 15.36
14 Fabio Bini Graciose 15.06   16.11    Brazil 26.96 15.75 16.68 15.90 15.06
15 Marcos Ferreira Semolini 13.05   16.23    Brazil 15.66 16.31 17.23 13.05 16.71
16 Ronan Felipe Jorge 14.50   16.46    Brazil 14.50 15.69 18.62 15.14 18.56
17 Silvio Cleber Souza 16.60   17.73    Brazil 18.77 17.41 18.65 16.60 17.12
18 Beni Issler 15.40   17.84    Brazil 21.43 15.40 17.97 16.94 18.60
19 Daniel Falcão Mendes da Silva 15.96   19.74    Brazil 17.92 19.91 15.96 29.28 21.39
20 Rafael Natan Gomes Rodrigues 15.95   19.91    Brazil 19.26 15.95 21.00 19.47 24.08
21 Guilherme Nogueira Machado 16.59   20.72    Brazil 16.59 28.86 18.88 19.98 23.30
22 Daniel Buck Silva 17.37   20.78    Brazil 18.03 20.70 23.60 17.37 26.97
23 Fabio De'Rose 21.20   21.48    Brazil 21.77 21.43 21.23 21.20 22.73
24 Luis Eduardo Pimentel 20.00   22.64    Brazil 20.00 23.10 23.06 23.06 21.80
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Caio Hideaki Sato 7.54   7.88    Brazil 10.18 7.56 7.86 8.22 7.54
2 Iuri Grangeiro Carvalho 8.48   9.75    Brazil 9.22 9.07 8.48 DNF 10.97
3 Enzo Mattos 9.07   10.06    Brazil 9.07 10.18 12.05 9.65 10.35
4 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 8.64   10.65    Brazil 11.13 10.17 10.65 12.17 8.64
5 Lucas Ichiro Yunomae 10.55   11.13    Brazil 11.33 10.55 10.79 16.67 11.27
6 Giovane Rubin Fioravanti 9.95   12.29    Brazil 9.95 12.35 13.81 10.97 13.55
7 Augusto Ferreira Rodrigues 11.23   12.78    Brazil 13.94 11.23 12.89 12.91 12.53
8 Davi Pontes das Neves 9.24   13.98    Brazil 15.02 14.05 15.90 12.88 9.24
9 Pedro Luiz Ferreira Pires 11.20   14.02    Brazil 12.53 15.91 15.17 14.37 11.20
10 Adriano Matoba Lipski 12.77   15.28    Brazil 14.79 16.08 14.97 12.77 27.83
11 Kaue Yuuki Yamamoto 16.64   19.10    Brazil 21.89 17.70 17.71 23.90 16.64
12 Fabio Bini Graciose 14.84   21.64    Brazil 20.86 21.11 26.35 22.94 14.84
  2x2x2 Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Enzo Mattos 1.68   2.62    Brazil 2.42 1.68 1.92 3.53 5.67
2 Adriano Matoba Lipski 2.12   3.13    Brazil 4.13 5.78 2.61 2.66 2.12
3 Caio Hideaki Sato 2.19   3.30    Brazil 3.16 3.88 2.19 2.85 6.07
4 Iuri Grangeiro Carvalho 2.34   3.91    Brazil 3.37 5.00 4.07 4.29 2.34
5 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 2.79   4.21    Brazil 3.95 2.79 4.72 3.97 10.06
6 Augusto Ferreira Rodrigues 3.66   4.21    Brazil 6.96 4.40 3.67 3.66 4.57
7 Luís Gustavo Vanoni Berto 3.71   4.50    Brazil 4.01 4.60 3.71 4.90 5.39
8 Lucas Ichiro Yunomae 3.92   4.57    Brazil 5.37 4.02 5.67 3.92 4.31
9 Pedro Miguel Landim dos Santos 3.32   4.86    Brazil 5.27 5.98 3.32 5.84 3.48
10 Pedro Luiz Ferreira Pires 4.42   4.89    Brazil 4.42 4.54 6.63 5.62 4.50
11 Davi Pontes das Neves 4.19   5.03    Brazil 5.44 4.19 5.58 4.95 4.69
12 Daniel Falcão Mendes da Silva 5.01   5.20    Brazil 7.49 5.06 5.25 5.28 5.01
13 Marcos Ferreira Semolini 3.63   5.26    Brazil 3.63 5.98 5.74 4.57 5.46
14 Giovane Rubin Fioravanti 4.03   5.35    Brazil 5.56 4.03 7.43 4.57 5.91
15 Victor Ferreira Rodrigues 5.44   5.99    Brazil 5.44 DNF 5.74 5.64 6.58
16 Beni Issler 3.86   6.08    Brazil 9.64 6.24 6.13 5.86 3.86
17 Rafael Natan Gomes Rodrigues 6.24   6.90    Brazil 7.24 6.51 6.94 7.35 6.24
18 Kaue Yuuki Yamamoto 4.28   6.93    Brazil 5.58 6.54 8.94 8.68 4.28
19 Fabio Bini Graciose 2.78   7.52    Brazil 7.12 7.04 2.78 10.49 8.40
20 Guilherme Nogueira Machado 6.98   7.72    Brazil 8.88 7.18 6.98 11.82 7.09
21 Leon Tenório da Silva 4.33   8.69    Brazil 11.39 8.75 7.88 4.33 9.43
22 Fabio De'Rose 3.43   8.75    Brazil 12.31 13.01 7.75 6.18 3.43
23 Leonardo Simoes Silvestre 7.63   9.85    Brazil 9.92 9.68 15.55 9.94 7.63
24 Márcio Luiz da Costa Freitas 9.36   11.94    Brazil DNF 14.72 9.36 11.74 9.37
25 Kauan Nazário Souza Dutra 11.19   12.24    Brazil 11.76 11.19 13.59 13.96 11.38
26 Daniel Buck Silva 7.90   13.00    Brazil 15.37 19.18 7.90 8.71 14.93
27 Brendon Souza dos Santos 6.73   13.25    Brazil 15.22 6.73 12.41 19.38 12.12
28 Ronan Felipe Jorge 3.96   13.47    Brazil 14.97 14.04 11.40 16.01 3.96
29 Robinson Semolini 16.65   17.71    Brazil 16.82 22.16 17.43 18.87 16.65
30 Carlos Eduardo Freitas da Silva 7.67   18.99    Brazil 14.53 34.72 23.70 18.75 7.67
31 Gabriel Rodrigues Domingues da Costa 12.40   24.89    Brazil 12.40 31.01 49.87 16.29 27.38
  2x2x2 Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Enzo Mattos 1.68   2.07    Brazil 2.51 1.68 2.40 1.80 2.00
2 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 2.07   2.86    Brazil 2.31 3.87 2.40 4.06 2.07
3 Caio Hideaki Sato 2.35   3.00    Brazil 3.36 2.63 3.00 2.35 9.94
4 Augusto Ferreira Rodrigues 2.89   3.68    Brazil 2.89 3.83 4.23 6.77 2.97
5 Iuri Grangeiro Carvalho 2.36   4.00    Brazil 3.69 5.41 3.66 4.64 2.36
6 Luís Gustavo Vanoni Berto 3.89   4.27    Brazil 4.22 4.31 5.76 4.27 3.89
7 Adriano Matoba Lipski 2.74   4.68    Brazil 6.53 3.08 2.74 4.46 6.49
8 Giovane Rubin Fioravanti 3.68   4.71    Brazil 3.68 5.27 5.60 5.02 3.85
9 Lucas Ichiro Yunomae 4.11   4.81    Brazil 4.11 5.53 5.36 4.96 4.12
10 Daniel Falcão Mendes da Silva 3.46   5.34    Brazil 5.02 5.55 5.46 6.53 3.46
11 Davi Pontes das Neves 4.69   5.43    Brazil 4.69 8.37 4.83 6.02 5.45
12 Pedro Miguel Landim dos Santos 4.97   5.48    Brazil 4.97 5.85 5.32 5.28 5.83
13 Pedro Luiz Ferreira Pires 3.02   5.56    Brazil 4.49 5.63 6.56 DNF 3.02
14 Victor Ferreira Rodrigues 4.87   5.87    Brazil 6.08 4.94 6.60 9.48 4.87
15 Beni Issler 5.35   6.10    Brazil 5.35 5.69 7.37 5.96 6.64
16 Marcos Ferreira Semolini 5.04   6.60    Brazil 6.70 5.04 6.25 6.85 7.85
  2x2x2 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Enzo Mattos 1.75   2.31    Brazil 1.97 2.00 1.75 3.62 2.95
2 Caio Hideaki Sato 2.32   2.75    Brazil 2.69 2.83 2.72 2.32 3.61
3 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 1.69   2.84    Brazil 2.73 1.69 2.91 2.87 3.67
4 Augusto Ferreira Rodrigues 2.91   3.47    Brazil 3.32 9.20 3.26 2.91 3.83
5 Adriano Matoba Lipski 2.80   3.59    Brazil 2.80 4.45 4.72 3.06 3.26
6 Iuri Grangeiro Carvalho 2.60   3.61    Brazil 3.63 4.53 2.60 2.67 6.86
7 Luís Gustavo Vanoni Berto 3.95   4.75    Brazil 4.52 3.95 5.49 4.24 6.12
8 Giovane Rubin Fioravanti 4.50   5.06    Brazil 5.42 5.08 4.50 9.22 4.68
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Caio Hideaki Sato 33.94   37.17    Brazil 35.89 40.93 49.99 34.70 33.94
2 Lucas Ichiro Yunomae 35.13   39.02    Brazil 36.27 35.13 36.42 44.37 DNF
3 Enzo Mattos 37.94   40.63    Brazil 39.18 41.37 37.94 43.98 41.34
4 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 37.68   41.67    Brazil 42.44 50.56 37.68 39.97 42.60
5 Adriano Matoba Lipski 43.80   46.68    Brazil 43.80 53.58 44.63 47.35 48.05
6 Giovane Rubin Fioravanti 42.98   48.34    Brazil 47.20 49.73 49.36 48.46 42.98
7 Iuri Grangeiro Carvalho 46.75   49.33    Brazil 52.27 46.75 46.78 48.94 54.33
8 Augusto Ferreira Rodrigues 55.82   1:07.86    Brazil 1:00.63 1:14.43 55.82 1:08.53 1:28.74
9 Ronan Felipe Jorge 1:11.38   1:16.09    Brazil 1:12.17 1:20.98 1:15.12 1:21.78 1:11.38
10 Fabio Bini Graciose 1:15.28   1:20.61    Brazil 1:15.28 1:19.13 1:20.74 1:21.95 1:33.97
11 Beni Issler 1:22.85   1:29.23    Brazil 1:35.53 1:22.85 1:23.05 1:33.38 1:31.25
12 Fabio De'Rose 1:27.31   1:37.69    Brazil 1:43.83 1:27.31 1:34.04 1:39.42 1:39.60
13 Rafael Natan Gomes Rodrigues 1:24.17   1:39.95    Brazil 1:50.64 1:24.17 1:38.54 1:34.74 1:46.58
14 Luís Gustavo Vanoni Berto 1:53.33      Brazil 1:53.33 2:17.72
15 Vitor Kenji Tahara Tabuchi DNF      Brazil DNF DNS
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Iuri Grangeiro Carvalho 10.51   13.45    Brazil 10.51 13.63 16.09 17.22 10.62
2 Caio Hideaki Sato 13.58   15.36    Brazil 15.97 21.97 15.98 14.12 13.58
3 Lucas Ichiro Yunomae 13.98   15.58    Brazil 17.48 17.36 14.56 13.98 14.83
4 Pedro Luiz Ferreira Pires 13.24   17.62    Brazil 18.33 17.01 13.24 17.51 19.42
5 Enzo Mattos 15.30   18.23    Brazil 20.58 16.01 18.09 22.06 15.30
6 Adriano Matoba Lipski 15.58   19.96    Brazil 16.55 25.30 20.24 15.58 23.08
7 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 16.06   19.96    Brazil 20.82 17.48 22.08 21.59 16.06
8 Giovane Rubin Fioravanti 21.57   22.56    Brazil 25.03 21.68 24.06 21.95 21.57
9 Augusto Ferreira Rodrigues 23.00   25.62    Brazil 28.80 24.51 25.80 23.00 26.56
10 Luís Gustavo Vanoni Berto 31.57   32.57    Brazil 31.57 33.06 DNF 32.22 32.42
11 Beni Issler 29.86   35.38    Brazil 36.26 29.86 36.87 37.60 33.01
12 Fabio Bini Graciose 35.90   37.87    Brazil 47.50 38.46 38.41 36.73 35.90
13 Rafael Natan Gomes Rodrigues 38.48   40.95    Brazil 41.71 40.56 40.59 45.38 38.48
14 Ronan Felipe Jorge 32.46   44.18    Brazil 32.46 50.11 38.98 43.45 DNF
15 João Pedro Martins Oliveira 39.90   46.38    Brazil 47.63 1:01.78 48.49 43.03 39.90
16 Leon Tenório da Silva 42.05   46.90    Brazil 42.05 49.79 47.48 43.42 50.34
17 Fabio De'Rose 45.66   51.19    Brazil 50.84 55.34 56.93 45.66 47.40
18 Kaue Yuuki Yamamoto 51.62   55.94    Brazil 1:01.28 53.56 1:00.75 53.50 51.62
19 Nayara Schiavinato DNF      Brazil DNF DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Iuri Grangeiro Carvalho 10.43   12.89    Brazil 13.10 10.43 13.86 11.72 14.18
2 Caio Hideaki Sato 13.13   16.88    Brazil 14.62 23.05 13.13 15.96 20.05
3 Lucas Ichiro Yunomae 14.45   17.03    Brazil 14.66 18.12 14.45 21.29 18.32
4 Pedro Luiz Ferreira Pires 14.82   17.74    Brazil 18.32 21.59 14.82 15.55 19.35
5 Enzo Mattos 12.28   17.86    Brazil 19.97 22.36 12.28 16.21 17.41
6 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 17.81   20.61    Brazil 20.02 21.47 17.81 21.65 20.35
7 Giovane Rubin Fioravanti 19.01   23.25    Brazil 21.94 24.16 23.64 19.01 32.05
8 Adriano Matoba Lipski 24.13   26.16    Brazil 25.53 25.98 27.92 24.13 26.96
  Rubik's Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 B2 L D2 L U2 R2 U2 R' B2 F' U' B2 D' R2 B' F L2 R F
A #2 B2 D2 U2 L2 B2 L D2 R2 B' U' R U F' D' B R' D' U2 F
A #3 R2 D2 F2 U2 B' D2 U2 F L2 F' R D' L2 D' F D' U' R D B2
A #4 U2 L2 U' R2 D' B2 D2 U2 L R U B' U2 B' R' U F2 L2 R
A #5 U2 R2 B2 F' L2 F D2 L' B L' D' F2 U R D' B F U'
A Ex#1 F' D F2 R' F2 B' L' F' D B2 L2 F L2 U2 F B L2 D2 B R2
A Ex#2 D' F' L' B2 R' F R' U2 F B' U D R2 U B2 U' R2 F2 U
B #1 D B2 R2 U2 F2 U R2 U2 B2 U' B F' U' R B L2 R' D' U2 R' B'
B #2 L2 D' L2 U R2 U' F2 D U' F L D2 U2 B2 R' U2 R F2 U L'
B #3 F2 D B2 L2 U L2 U' F2 U2 F' R' B D' U2 R' D F' U2 R
B #4 F' L2 R2 B L2 F' L2 B2 L D B2 U R D L2 B D2 R' B'
B #5 D2 B2 L2 R2 D2 B' U2 R2 B' R' F' L' U R2 B2 F L R2
B Ex#1 L2 U2 F2 D2 U2 R2 B D2 B R2 B' D' R' U' F2 L2 F' D' R U'
B Ex#2 D B R2 L B' L' D F2 U' F' R' B2 R B2 U2 B2 R D2 F2
C #1 F U2 D R' U' D2 B' R' F' L B U2 B R2 U2 D2 F2 B' L2 B R2
C #2 F D R' U D' F D2 L D R' L2 B D2 F' B U2 B U2 R2 F
C #3 D U' B2 F2 D' R2 D' R2 B2 L B2 D2 B' R D2 B F2 U' R F'
C #4 B2 U F2 D R2 F2 R2 U2 F D U' B' L2 F R' D2 B U
C #5 B' L' F B2 D' L' D2 R F B' R' D2 F2 L2 U2 R2 U2
C Ex#1 B2 R2 D U B2 U2 F2 D B' R2 D' U2 B' R' B2 L' D2 U' L'
C Ex#2 D' F2 L2 U2 F2 R2 D U' L D2 U L' F' L B2 D2 B' U F
D #1 D2 B2 L B2 L B2 L B2 D2 L R2 U' F' U2 F2 R U' B' D' R U'
D #2 L2 R2 U R2 F2 R2 D2 L2 D B' D F L' R' D' L2 B' R' F
D #3 B2 U' B2 L' U R' U2 R' F' B U' R' F2 U2 D2 F2 L B2 R
D #4 B2 R2 F2 D' R2 B2 D2 U2 L' F L D F2 R2 B' L2 U' F' R
D #5 U2 D F2 R' U2 R U' R2 B U D2 F2 L2 F2 B2 D' L2
D Ex#1 R2 U' B2 U' B2 U F2 U2 L2 U2 B R2 F' U' F2 L' R F2 L D R2
D Ex#2 D2 R' D2 L' F2 D2 U2 L B2 F R B D' R B2 U' R B D2 L'
E #1 L2 U2 R F2 L U2 F2 L2 F D2 U' B2 L' D2 B' L' R2 F' D
E #2 D B U2 F' R2 F2 U L U' D' R' U2 F2 U2 D2 R B2 D2 B2 R' L2
E #3 U L2 U' R2 U R2 F2 D' B' L2 R' U' F' D L2 U F L' F
E #4 L' F U F R2 U' L2 F' B D B2 R2 U2 L2 D2 R' B2 R' U2
E #5 B2 F2 L' B2 R D2 U2 R D2 F2 L2 D' L' F2 D' U B' L2 D' B' F'
E Ex#1 D L2 B2 R2 D2 U' L2 D' F2 D' F U' B D' L D' R2 D2
E Ex#2 L F2 L' D' L' D' F2 U R' F B2 U2 L2 U2 D' F2 R2 U' F2 R2
F #1 F R2 B D2 U2 B' F2 L2 U2 F R D' F' L2 D2 U2 L' D2 F D
F #2 U' R2 U' L2 U2 B2 U R2 F2 U' R F' U2 F2 L' F U B F
F #3 F' U D' L D R B D2 L' F D2 F' D2 B' R2 D2 L2 B' L2 F2
F #4 U2 B' D' R B2 U R2 F2 U' F D' F2 D' R2 B2 R2 D' B2 R2 D2
F #5 U' F2 D L2 F2 U2 B2 U F2 R D2 U' B' D L D2 U R2 F' L'
F Ex#1 D L2 U R2 B2 D' B2 L2 U' B R' D2 B2 F2 L2 D R U' R2 D2
F Ex#2 R2 B2 L2 D U2 R2 D B2 L' B F U2 R D2 R2 B2 F D2 B2
G #1 D2 F' R2 F' L2 F' U R F' D2 B' U2 L D2 B2 L' B2 R L2
G #2 F2 L B D' R B' U2 D2 L2 D2 F R D2 R' U2 F2 L'
G #3 R' F2 R2 U2 R D2 R2 F2 U' R' D' B' R' B2 D' L2 D' L' R2
G #4 B2 R2 F' R2 L D' R' D R U B' U2 F2 U2 R F2 U2 R2
G #5 F U2 R2 B U2 B' L2 U2 F R2 F' R' B U L F' D B U' L' F2
G Ex#1 U2 B' L2 B L2 U2 B2 F2 L2 D B2 R F' D B' L2 D2 B R' U2
G Ex#2 D2 B2 U2 B D2 B R2 F2 L F' R' U L2 B' F L2 D2 B D
H #1 U' B2 U' B2 F2 R2 U' L2 B2 F' R U F L B R2 D' B U'
H #2 F2 L2 F2 D2 F2 D' B2 L2 D U B' L2 R2 U2 R F' D2 B L2 R'
H #3 U F' R U B2 U' D B U2 B2 R B2 D' F2 L2 U' L2 F2
H #4 D L2 U B2 U L2 D B2 U' L' F' D R2 B' U' F2 U R' U' B2
H #5 B L2 F2 L2 B D2 B R2 B' U2 L' F U' L2 F2 L R2 U2 B L' U'
H Ex#1 F2 L2 U2 F2 U L2 U' R2 B' D' B D F L' R' U2 B2 F' L'
H Ex#2 L2 U2 B2 R2 U' F2 D' R2 F' U' F' L B2 D' U' L D2 R2 U'
I #1 L' U2 D F' D2 L D R2 U' L2 U2 F D2 L2 F2 R2 L2 F U2 B2
I #2 U' L2 D B2 F2 U' L2 U F2 U' R' B2 D2 L2 U' B F L B D'
I #3 D2 L' U R' U B2 R' F U' F U R2 F2 U2 B2 U' D2 B2
I #4 U2 L2 D R2 U' L2 D' B2 R2 U' B D' B2 U B2 L' R B2 F D'
I #5 D' B2 F2 L2 D U2 B2 D B L' R' F L2 R' B D L' R B2
I Ex#1 D2 R2 B2 R' D2 R F2 D2 R' B' L' D' F U F2 L R' F' U2 B2
I Ex#2 R2 B R2 F U2 B R2 B U2 L U B' D' L R F D2 F' L
  Rubik's Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L B' U2 L2 D R' L' B L B2 L' U L2 U B2 D' B2 U' F2
A #2 D2 L' B2 R' F2 D2 R U2 R' D' F2 D R2 U2 F U B' R2 B
A #3 F' D2 F L B' R' F U2 B' D' F D' F2 L2 U D2 L2 F2 R2
A #4 L' D2 R' B2 L' U2 L' D2 B2 D2 R2 U L2 U' L B D2 L2 D' F'
A #5 R' U2 L' U2 R2 U2 B2 L2 B' U2 R' B D' B' F R U F U'
A Ex#1 D2 B2 D B2 L2 D F2 D F2 D2 B2 R' B' D U B2 L' F D' L2
A Ex#2 D2 R2 F2 U2 L2 B2 U' F' L' B' D R' B F2 U' L F' D
B #1 D2 F2 L2 U2 L2 R2 B L2 B' D2 U B' F2 L U L2 F2 L2 D B
B #2 B' F2 L2 B' D2 F' U2 L2 D2 F2 R' U2 F R2 F' D F' U L' F2
B #3 L' U2 L2 D2 L F2 U2 L D' F2 R U2 L2 B D F R D F2
B #4 U L2 B2 D U' L' F R F' D B F' L2 U R' D F'
B #5 R2 B2 F2 D2 L2 U R2 B2 L2 D' F' L2 D' F2 L B D F' L2 B2
B Ex#1 F2 U F R' U2 R2 F U2 D' L U' R2 L2 B L2 B' R2 B2 U2 B
B Ex#2 D L2 B2 F2 D' F2 D L2 U2 L' F2 U' B' L B2 D' F2 L' R B'
  Rubik's Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 F2 D2 B2 L D2 R2 B2 L' B2 F U' L' D2 B F2 L R2 U2
A #2 B2 U2 R U2 L' R2 D2 F2 L' D2 F' L F' D2 U' F' L R2 B' L2 U
A #3 B R F B2 D2 R F L U R D' R2 L2 U F2 U R2 D2 L2 F2
A #4 B L' B2 L2 U' B L D R F U L2 F' B2 D2 B' U2 D2 L2 F'
A #5 F2 L' D' F' R2 B2 L2 D' B2 U2 R' F' L2 D2 B' D2 F B R2 U2
A Ex#1 D' F D2 B' R' U' L' D B2 D F L2 U2 B2 R2 U R2 D2 F2 D2
A Ex#2 B2 U' B R' L2 U' D2 L2 D F' U2 D2 R B2 R2 L' D2 B2 L'
  2x2x2 Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' U F R U R' U2 F U2 F' R2
A #2 U R' U' F2 R' F U' R U' R' F
A #3 U R U R U' R' U R F U' R2
A #4 R F' R' U2 R U R' U2 F R U'
A #5 U' R' F' U' F' R U' R' U2 R' U'
A Ex#1 U F' U' R2 F U F2 R2 U' R' U'
A Ex#2 U2 R' F R U R' U2 F U F2 R2
B #1 U R' F U' R2 U' F' R2 U R2 U2
B #2 R' F U' F' U2 F U2 F2 U' F R
B #3 R2 U' R' U R' F R' U' R2 U' R'
B #4 R' F R U' R F' U' R' U' R2 F'
B #5 U' R U' R' U F' U' R2 U F R2
B Ex#1 R2 U' R2 U' R2 F' R2 F R' U' R
B Ex#2 U' R' U2 R U2 R' U2 F R U2 F'
C #1 R' F' R' U' R U' R' U' F U2 R'
C #2 R U' R2 U' R2 U' R2 F R' F U2
C #3 U R U' F' R2 F U' F U' R2 U'
C #4 R2 F U' F U F U' F U2 R U
C #5 R U' R2 F R' U F U' R U' R'
C Ex#1 R' F' U2 R U' R' F' U' R' U' R2
C Ex#2 U' F' U2 R2 F U2 R U R' F R2
  2x2x2 Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' U F' R' U R' U2 F R U' R
A #2 R U' R' U' R' F U F R U2 R'
A #3 R U' R2 U F' R' U R' F R U'
A #4 U' R' F' U2 R U' R' F2 U2 R2 F'
A #5 U2 F R' U' F U' R U R' U2 R2
A Ex#1 U R F' R2 U' R U R' F' U2 R
A Ex#2 R' U' F' U2 R U' R' U F U' R
B #1 R' F R U2 R U2 R2 U R U F
B #2 R U2 R2 U2 R2 F' R2 F2 U' R U
B #3 R' U' R U2 F' U' F' U2 R U' R
B #4 U F R U R U2 R' U2 F R U
B #5 R' U F' R U' R U' R' U' R' F
B Ex#1 U' R' U' F U' F U' F R' U R
B Ex#2 R F' U' R2 F U' R U F U' R
  2x2x2 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 R' U' F R2 U' F' U' R U2 R'
A #2 U2 R' U2 R2 F' R' U2 R U2 F' U2
A #3 U' R' U2 F R U2 R2 U' R2 U2 R2
A #4 U R' F2 U2 R U' R U' R2 U2 F
A #5 R' U' F' U' R U' F' U2 F R U2
A Ex#1 R F' R U' R2 F U' F' R' F U2
A Ex#2 R U2 R' U2 R' F U F' U' R U
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L' D2 R2 F2 L D2 B2 L' U2 L' U D L F' R U2 F U B' D' Fw2 R U' R' Fw2 L D' Fw2 R' D' Fw2 B2 L' Fw D2 L' Uw2 Rw2 D' Rw' Uw D' B' Uw' Fw2 U'
A #2 B U2 R2 F D2 B D2 F2 B' D2 B2 R B2 D R D L F' U2 B' Rw2 Fw2 F' U2 Rw2 F Rw2 U2 F' R L B Uw D B' F2 R' Uw' U Fw' Uw U2 D2 Rw L2 F2
A #3 D2 R' F2 R2 U2 F2 L U2 D2 L F' D' B' L D' B L2 U' F' D Uw2 Fw2 F U' F' B2 Rw2 Fw2 U F Uw2 Fw2 B R D' Rw' L2 F' Uw' Fw2 Rw' Uw2 B L' Fw'
A #4 B' D R' B L' B R' L' D' R' U2 F2 R U2 L2 F2 U2 L2 B2 R' Uw2 B L Fw2 Uw2 L' B Rw2 R' Uw2 B' F2 L Uw R2 U Fw2 U' Fw D2 Rw2 Fw Rw Uw2 R2 B'
A #5 D2 R2 F U2 B U2 B' L2 B U2 R2 U R F B' U' F2 L' F2 R' Fw2 Rw2 B L Uw2 L' F2 Uw2 Fw2 R2 U2 D2 Uw' F2 U2 R' Uw U' Rw D2 Fw F' Rw2 Uw2 Rw'
A Ex#1 R' B R' U2 B2 F' U B L' D2 R F2 L B2 D2 F2 U2 R2 Rw2 D Fw2 L Uw2 D2 Fw2 D R U L2 U Fw R' B U2 B R2 Uw F Rw2 B Rw Fw2 R
A Ex#2 L2 F' R2 F' L D L2 F' U2 B' D U2 F2 L2 D2 R2 D' F2 U' B2 Uw2 Fw2 U' F Rw2 U' F' Rw2 L2 B' U' F Rw L Fw2 R2 B R Uw R Uw2 L Fw' U' Rw'
B #1 F L' F2 R' L2 D' B U B2 R B L2 B D2 U2 B2 R2 D2 B' U2 B2 Uw2 R2 Fw2 Rw2 L' U2 L Fw2 U Fw2 B2 F' R2 Fw B' U' L Fw D2 Rw F' Rw2 Uw B2 Rw2
B #2 U2 L U2 D2 R U2 R B2 U2 B U2 B2 L U B' R' B2 R2 U' Uw2 L Fw2 Rw2 R' Fw2 B Rw2 B F2 L2 U2 B' Uw' B' Rw2 L2 B Fw' Uw' D2 Fw U B Uw2
B #3 L F2 R' B2 R2 U2 R' F2 U2 L U' L' U' D2 L2 B R' F' L2 Rw2 F' Uw2 Fw2 U' Fw2 D' F' D' F2 D2 F2 L' B Rw D' Rw' Uw Rw' R Fw Rw2 Uw U' D2
B #4 L' B D' F' L2 U R2 B R' D' B2 U L2 U' F2 D2 B2 L2 F2 L2 Uw2 Rw2 R F Uw2 Fw2 D2 F' Rw2 B L2 B Uw F' L Uw2 L' Uw B' D Fw' Rw2 Fw R Uw
B #5 F2 D R2 B R' F B2 L D2 F L2 F2 U2 R2 F2 R U2 D2 R B2 Fw2 U2 Rw2 U B F D Rw2 L2 U Rw2 F' Rw' B' D' F2 Uw Fw F R2 Fw Rw2 B2 U2
B Ex#1 B2 D' L2 D L U2 B' U2 D' R' U F2 U' D2 R2 B2 U2 D' R2 F2 Rw2 Fw2 R Uw2 U' F2 R D F2 Rw2 U2 L2 Fw Uw2 Fw2 B2 L' B Uw2 Rw' Uw2 Fw B Rw F' Uw
B Ex#2 L2 U R2 D F2 L2 U B2 D' L B U' B2 D2 L U' R' F' R' F' Rw2 D2 Fw2 L Uw2 U2 F R2 F2 Uw2 Fw2 B' Uw U' B2 L' F' U' Fw Rw' U Fw' Uw F U
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B2 D' F2 L2 D U2 L2 B2 U' R' B D R' D2 F R2 F' U2 L2
A #2 L2 R2 D' U' R2 F2 R2 D' F2 R2 U L' F U2 L F U' B' U' F' R'
A #3 R F L' F' U D' R' U' F B D' F2 R2 B2 L F2 L' F2 R2 B2
A #4 L2 D2 R2 F2 D2 F2 L' F2 R' D' L2 F' L' U2 R' B D2 F U2 F'
A #5 L2 U L D R U B2 R2 L B U R2 F2 L2 D2 L2 U2 F' R2 D2
A Ex#1 B2 U D2 R' L2 U D2 R' D F' L2 F R2 D2 R2 U2 R2 F
A Ex#2 R2 B U2 B' L2 B2 R2 B R2 U L2 R' U' B L' B' F' L' U'
B #1 L2 B2 L2 F' R2 F' L2 F L2 D F' R2 D' U' B' U L' U' B R
B #2 R2 F R2 F2 U' D' R D' L2 B U F2 R' L U2 R B2 R' L'
B #3 B2 U2 F' D2 B U2 B D2 U R2 U' L2 F L D U2 R2
B #4 L2 R2 B2 U2 F D2 U2 F R2 B U2 L' D2 R' F' R2 U R2 B2 L'
B #5 F2 D' L2 U' R2 U B2 D2 B' U' R D2 F D' F2 D2 F2 L' R
B Ex#1 U' F' R' B2 L' U2 F2 U' B U2 R2 F2 R' F2 R2 U2 L B2 L' U2
B Ex#2 U' D L' U R2 F2 U2 F L B' D2 L2 U2 F2 R L2 B2 R' F2
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F L2 B2 R2 F' D2 B R2 F' L2 F2 D' B2 R' D2 B' U2 B2 R'
A #2 R2 D L2 F L' U' R D F U' B' R' D2 R2 L B2 R' D2 R F2
A #3 R2 B2 U2 L2 B2 R U2 R' B2 R D2 U' F R' U L' D2 R2 U2 R'
A #4 R2 B2 F R2 U2 R2 U2 B L2 U2 L' U2 F L R2 B' U' R2 F'
A #5 U2 B D2 F2 U2 B D2 R2 B2 L2 D' F R F' R U' R B R F'
A Ex#1 L' B2 R U2 B2 U2 L F2 D2 L2 F' U' F2 D R2 B2 F R2 D' B'
A Ex#2 D' L2 U L2 D' F2 U2 B2 U B2 L' D B' R' D U' R2 F U' R2 U'
Adriano Matoba Lipski    Brazil
Adriano Matoba Lipski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 10 12.77   15.28   14.79 16.08 14.97 12.77 27.83
Second round 7 10.33   11.44   11.24 12.35 13.56 10.33 10.74
First round 6 9.61   10.88   11.85 9.61 11.98 11.10 9.70
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 2.80   3.59   2.80 4.45 4.72 3.06 3.26
Second round 7 2.74   4.68   6.53 3.08 2.74 4.46 6.49
First round 2 2.12   3.13   4.13 5.78 2.61 2.66 2.12
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 5 43.80   46.68   43.80 53.58 44.63 47.35 48.05
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 24.13   26.16   25.53 25.98 27.92 24.13 26.96
Combined First round 6 15.58   19.96   16.55 25.30 20.24 15.58 23.08
Alice Gomes Amaral de Araújo    Brazil
Alice Gomes Amaral de Araújo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 127 56.06   1:10.18   1:08.58 56.06 1:14.03 1:27.62 1:07.94
Amanda Fujita de Souza    Brazil
Amanda Fujita de Souza
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 38 24.37   36.08   DNF 37.20 24.37 31.81 39.23
Ana Luísa de Souza Cândido    Brazil
Ana Luísa de Souza Cândido
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 76 50.18   55.02   50.18 1:04.12 56.15 58.43 50.48
Ana Paula Galeano de Oliveira Souza    Brazil
Ana Paula Galeano de Oliveira Souza
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 168 1:30.70   1:56.64   1:53.79 2:06.07 1:50.20 1:30.70 2:05.93
Andressa Fernanda da Silva Apparecido    Brazil
Andressa Fernanda da Silva Apparecido
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 77 47.21   55.08   51.59 1:07.70 50.82 1:02.83 47.21
Angelo Gabriel Lopes de Maria    Brazil
Angelo Gabriel Lopes de Maria
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 153 1:13.24   1:22.72   1:33.98 1:20.11 1:14.07 1:34.33 1:13.24
Anna Beatriz Silva Alves    Brazil
Anna Beatriz Silva Alves
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 165 1:28.63   1:36.21   1:44.38 1:30.66 1:45.93 1:33.59 1:28.63
Antonio Marcos Cecchini    Brazil
Antonio Marcos Cecchini
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 150 1:13.20   1:20.84   1:26.88 1:54.64 1:16.62 1:13.20 1:19.02
Augusto Ferreira Rodrigues    Brazil
Augusto Ferreira Rodrigues
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 7 11.23   12.78   13.94 11.23 12.89 12.91 12.53
Second round 8 10.53   12.18   13.32 12.12 12.59 11.84 10.53
First round 8 11.10   12.10   11.69 12.45 12.16 13.73 11.10
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 2.91   3.47   3.32 9.20 3.26 2.91 3.83
Second round 4 2.89   3.68   2.89 3.83 4.23 6.77 2.97
First round 6 3.66   4.21   6.96 4.40 3.67 3.66 4.57
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 8 55.82   1:07.86   1:00.63 1:14.43 55.82 1:08.53 1:28.74
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 9 23.00   25.62   28.80 24.51 25.80 23.00 26.56
Beatriz Roberto Montanini    Brazil
Beatriz Roberto Montanini
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 116 52.70   1:06.41   1:54.15 55.33 1:24.80 59.11 52.70
Beatriz Tosini dos Santos    Brazil
Beatriz Tosini dos Santos
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 68 40.43   51.33   55.33 40.43 56.74 1:50.34 41.92
Beni Issler    Brazil
Beni Issler
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 18 15.40   17.84   21.43 15.40 17.97 16.94 18.60
First round 17 14.75   19.08   20.29 17.49 19.46 21.43 14.75
2x2x2 Cube Second round 15 5.35   6.10   5.35 5.69 7.37 5.96 6.64
First round 16 3.86   6.08   9.64 6.24 6.13 5.86 3.86
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 11 1:22.85   1:29.23   1:35.53 1:22.85 1:23.05 1:33.38 1:31.25
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 11 29.86   35.38   36.26 29.86 36.87 37.60 33.01
Bianca Leticia dos Santos Souza    Brazil
Bianca Leticia dos Santos Souza
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 160 1:02.21   1:30.86   1:38.83 1:02.21 1:30.18 1:23.57 1:45.80
Brendon Souza dos Santos    Brazil
Brendon Souza dos Santos
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 45 40.23   40.63   40.23 42.79 40.49 40.34 41.07
2x2x2 Cube First round 27 6.73   13.25   15.22 6.73 12.41 19.38 12.12
Breno Max dos Santos    Brazil
Breno Max dos Santos
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 155 1:19.30   1:27.45   1:26.24 1:33.60 1:22.52 1:48.10 1:19.30
Bruna Lisandra de Souza Costa    Brazil
Bruna Lisandra de Souza Costa
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 118 52.82   1:06.55   1:01.96 1:19.18 1:09.96 52.82 1:07.73
Bruno Santos de Sousa    Brazil
Bruno Santos de Sousa
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 96 44.87   1:02.11   1:07.69 1:30.78 54.08 1:04.57 44.87
Caio Hideaki Sato    Brazil
Caio Hideaki Sato
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 1 7.54   7.88   10.18 7.56 7.86 8.22 7.54
Second round 4 7.88   9.66   11.29 8.09 11.34 9.60 7.88
First round 2 7.64   8.54   11.15 8.74 8.58 8.31 7.64
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 2.32   2.75   2.69 2.83 2.72 2.32 3.61
Second round 3 2.35   3.00   3.36 2.63 3.00 2.35 9.94
First round 3 2.19   3.30   3.16 3.88 2.19 2.85 6.07
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 1 33.94   37.17   35.89 40.93 49.99 34.70 33.94
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 13.13   16.88   14.62 23.05 13.13 15.96 20.05
Combined First round 2 13.58   15.36   15.97 21.97 15.98 14.12 13.58
Caio Sobrinho da Silva    Brazil
Caio Sobrinho da Silva
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 51 39.37   43.32   44.40 39.37 45.90 39.65 1:22.76
Camilli Jesus Capucci    Brazil
Camilli Jesus Capucci
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 85 48.18   56.99   53.61 55.96 1:04.40 48.18 1:01.40
Carlos Eduardo Freitas da Silva    Brazil
Carlos Eduardo Freitas da Silva
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 30 23.64   30.50   23.64 34.38 32.97 31.61 26.93
2x2x2 Cube First round 30 7.67   18.99   14.53 34.72 23.70 18.75 7.67
Chiara Giovanella Tegon    Brazil
Chiara Giovanella Tegon
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 91 49.50   1:00.46   59.70 1:10.45 49.50 1:16.63 51.24
Clara Vitória Nogueira de Souza    Brazil
Clara Vitória Nogueira de Souza
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 98 50.30   1:02.27   1:14.56 50.30 55.18 57.08 1:45.93
Daniel Buck Silva    Brazil
Daniel Buck Silva
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 22 17.37   20.78   18.03 20.70 23.60 17.37 26.97
First round 19 15.68   19.45   25.45 15.68 18.79 19.60 19.97
2x2x2 Cube First round 26 7.90   13.00   15.37 19.18 7.90 8.71 14.93
Daniel Falcão Mendes da Silva    Brazil
Daniel Falcão Mendes da Silva
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 19 15.96   19.74   17.92 19.91 15.96 29.28 21.39
First round 24 19.54   22.63   19.54 30.19 23.36 21.21 23.33
2x2x2 Cube Second round 10 3.46   5.34   5.02 5.55 5.46 6.53 3.46
First round 12 5.01   5.20   7.49 5.06 5.25 5.28 5.01
Daniel Francisco Sousa    Brazil
Daniel Francisco Sousa
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 54 35.31   44.10   38.82 47.54 45.93 35.31 48.79
Daniel Issler    Brazil
Daniel Issler
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 37 26.13   35.70   37.04 26.13 41.56 37.96 32.11
Davi Pontes das Neves    Brazil
Davi Pontes das Neves
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 8 9.24   13.98   15.02 14.05 15.90 12.88 9.24
Second round 9 11.70   12.96   12.71 13.69 16.29 11.70 12.48
First round 10 11.82   14.07   13.38 13.89 11.82 18.93 14.95
2x2x2 Cube Second round 11 4.69   5.43   4.69 8.37 4.83 6.02 5.45
First round 11 4.19   5.03   5.44 4.19 5.58 4.95 4.69
Deivid Diego do Nascimento    Brazil
Deivid Diego do Nascimento
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 154 1:14.67   1:23.64   1:35.42 1:14.67 1:18.96 1:16.54 1:44.11
Eduardo Augusto Bueno Moura    Brazil
Eduardo Augusto Bueno Moura
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 57 35.44   45.21   46.52 51.93 38.23 35.44 50.87
Emanuel Cornélio Cantinho de Oliveira    Brazil
Emanuel Cornélio Cantinho de Oliveira
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 55 40.05   45.01   40.05 43.95 41.89 49.19 1:02.64
Enzo Mattos    Brazil
Enzo Mattos
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 3 9.07   10.06   9.07 10.18 12.05 9.65 10.35
Second round 1 7.80   8.65   10.12 8.03 9.27 8.66 7.80
First round 4 8.14   9.32   8.14 10.76 9.05 8.79 10.13
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 1.75   2.31   1.97 2.00 1.75 3.62 2.95
Second round 1 1.68   2.07   2.51 1.68 2.40 1.80 2.00
First round 1 1.68   2.62   2.42 1.68 1.92 3.53 5.67
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 3 37.94   40.63   39.18 41.37 37.94 43.98 41.34
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 12.28   17.86   19.97 22.36 12.28 16.21 17.41
Combined First round 5 15.30   18.23   20.58 16.01 18.09 22.06 15.30
Evelyn de Oliveira Sant'Ana    Brazil
Evelyn de Oliveira Sant'Ana
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 80 49.10   55.96   1:27.81 1:03.34 49.17 55.36 49.10
Fábio Aparecido    Brazil
Fábio Aparecido
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 166 1:04.03   1:38.03   1:04.03 1:41.28 1:35.21 1:54.85 1:37.61
Fabio Bini Graciose    Brazil
Fabio Bini Graciose
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 12 14.84   21.64   20.86 21.11 26.35 22.94 14.84
Second round 14 15.06   16.11   26.96 15.75 16.68 15.90 15.06
First round 16 13.53   18.17   21.55 23.55 13.53 15.00 17.96
2x2x2 Cube First round 19 2.78   7.52   7.12 7.04 2.78 10.49 8.40
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 10 1:15.28   1:20.61   1:15.28 1:19.13 1:20.74 1:21.95 1:33.97
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 12 35.90   37.87   47.50 38.46 38.41 36.73 35.90
Fabio De'Rose    Brazil
Fabio De'Rose
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 23 21.20   21.48   21.77 21.43 21.23 21.20 22.73
First round 22 19.13   21.17   19.13 21.63 22.67 19.20 31.03
2x2x2 Cube First round 22 3.43   8.75   12.31 13.01 7.75 6.18 3.43
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 12 1:27.31   1:37.69   1:43.83 1:27.31 1:34.04 1:39.42 1:39.60
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 17 45.66   51.19   50.84 55.34 56.93 45.66 47.40
Fabrício de Brito Cardoso    Brazil
Fabrício de Brito Cardoso
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 138 1:09.02   1:16.29   1:18.94 1:10.87 1:19.07 1:09.02 1:38.15
Felipe Rafael Nunes de Andrade Rezende    Brazil
Felipe Rafael Nunes de Andrade Rezende
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 121 53.89   1:07.26   1:15.00 1:14.34 53.89 1:00.49 1:06.96
Felipe Ueda    Brazil
Felipe Ueda
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 158 1:05.15   1:29.88   1:37.90 2:20.29 1:05.15 1:13.86 1:37.89
Gabriel da Silva Souza Ribeiro    Brazil
Gabriel da Silva Souza Ribeiro
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 44 39.04   40.60   39.51 41.49 39.04 40.79 51.12
Gabriel Oliveira    Brazil
Gabriel Oliveira
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 39 30.90   37.69   39.91 43.05 37.93 35.23 30.90
Gabriel Rodrigues Domingues da Costa    Brazil
Gabriel Rodrigues Domingues da Costa
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 60 36.75   48.10   36.75 52.60 50.11 49.43 44.77
2x2x2 Cube First round 31 12.40   24.89   12.40 31.01 49.87 16.29 27.38
Gabriel Sinopoli Maciel    Brazil
Gabriel Sinopoli Maciel
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 132 1:07.79   1:14.04   1:07.79 1:17.24 3:22.31 1:16.85 1:08.02
Gabriella Rodrigues Soares    Brazil
Gabriella Rodrigues Soares
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 124 58.10   1:08.86   1:15.01 1:06.84 58.10 1:04.72 1:49.80
Gabrielle dos Santos Resende    Brazil
Gabrielle dos Santos Resende
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 73 50.59   53.16   1:06.99 52.90 53.49 50.59 53.10
Gabrielli Amabilli Santos Souza    Brazil
Gabrielli Amabilli Santos Souza
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 145 1:03.43   1:18.92   1:20.23 1:25.61 1:17.03 1:19.50 1:03.43
Gil Márcio Soares    Brazil
Gil Márcio Soares
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 92 54.79   1:00.79   54.79 1:00.38 58.60 DNF 1:03.40
Giovane Rubin Fioravanti    Brazil
Giovane Rubin Fioravanti
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 6 9.95   12.29   9.95 12.35 13.81 10.97 13.55
Second round 6 10.30   11.20   10.30 10.52 10.96 12.12 12.35
First round 7 10.30   11.27   10.30 12.35 12.03 10.78 10.99
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 4.50   5.06   5.42 5.08 4.50 9.22 4.68
Second round 8 3.68   4.71   3.68 5.27 5.60 5.02 3.85
First round 14 4.03   5.35   5.56 4.03 7.43 4.57 5.91
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 6 42.98   48.34   47.20 49.73 49.36 48.46 42.98
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 19.01   23.25   21.94 24.16 23.64 19.01 32.05
Combined First round 8 21.57   22.56   25.03 21.68 24.06 21.95 21.57
Guilherme de Oliveira    Brazil
Guilherme de Oliveira
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 111 53.60   1:05.39   1:13.85 1:12.53 1:00.49 53.60 1:03.14
Guilherme Eiti Ueno Santos    Brazil
Guilherme Eiti Ueno Santos
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 43 34.55   40.51   41.36 34.55 35.17 45.87 45.00
Guilherme Henrique Silvério    Brazil
Guilherme Henrique Silvério
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 117 1:00.82   1:06.53   1:05.53 1:06.43 1:12.05 1:07.63 1:00.82
Guilherme Marangoni Leite    Brazil
Guilherme Marangoni Leite
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 63 32.21   48.83   32.21 46.50 55.17 44.82 57.84
Guilherme Maurício Lacerda    Brazil
Guilherme Maurício Lacerda
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 27 23.14   26.46   24.71 28.69 23.14 25.99 30.11
Guilherme Nogueira Machado    Brazil
Guilherme Nogueira Machado
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 21 16.59   20.72   16.59 28.86 18.88 19.98 23.30
First round 13 14.15   16.64   15.99 14.15 17.30 16.63 37.32
2x2x2 Cube First round 20 6.98   7.72   8.88 7.18 6.98 11.82 7.09
Guilherme Pujol dos Santos    Brazil
Guilherme Pujol dos Santos
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 143 1:11.19   1:17.80   1:14.45 1:33.42 1:23.86 1:11.19 1:15.08
Guiuseppe Roste    Brazil
Guiuseppe Roste
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 161 1:10.00   1:32.90   1:10.00 1:12.00 1:37.55 1:49.14 2:07.81
Gustavo dos Reis Serafin    Brazil
Gustavo dos Reis Serafin
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 71 40.31   52.54   58.01 53.98 1:06.26 40.31 45.63
Gustavo Higuti de Souza    Brazil
Gustavo Higuti de Souza
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 31 29.24   31.14   29.61 29.53 34.28 35.60 29.24
Helen Beatriz Motta    Brazil
Helen Beatriz Motta
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 79 47.58   55.79   57.65 47.58 55.24 1:15.83 54.48
Heloísa Mendes de Luna Teixeira    Brazil
Heloísa Mendes de Luna Teixeira
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 164 1:18.27   1:34.90   1:18.27 1:23.86 1:48.60 1:42.27 1:38.56
Henrique Zinek Souza    Brazil
Henrique Zinek Souza
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 50 35.72   42.86   41.37 43.52 59.57 35.72 43.68
Higor da Silva    Brazil
Higor da Silva
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 142 1:04.80   1:17.73   1:04.80 1:05.13 1:31.60 2:36.28 1:16.45
Igor Alexandre Cunha de Oliveira    Brazil
Igor Alexandre Cunha de Oliveira
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 126 53.61   1:09.69   1:09.47 1:03.78 1:15.81 53.61 1:30.46
Igor Assis    Brazil
Igor Assis
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 152 1:06.57   1:22.08   1:31.88 1:37.35 1:06.57 1:18.23 1:16.13
Iuri Grangeiro Carvalho    Brazil
Iuri Grangeiro Carvalho
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 2 8.48   9.75   9.22 9.07 8.48 DNF 10.97
Second round 3 8.86   9.47   8.86 9.80 10.10 9.48 9.14
First round 3 6.67   8.94   8.77 12.19 6.67 8.95 9.10
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 2.60   3.61   3.63 4.53 2.60 2.67 6.86
Second round 5 2.36   4.00   3.69 5.41 3.66 4.64 2.36
First round 4 2.34   3.91   3.37 5.00 4.07 4.29 2.34
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 7 46.75   49.33   52.27 46.75 46.78 48.94 54.33
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 10.43   12.89   13.10 10.43 13.86 11.72 14.18
Combined First round 1 10.51   13.45   10.51 13.63 16.09 17.22 10.62
Jhenifer Gabrieli Falcão da Silva    Brazil
Jhenifer Gabrieli Falcão da Silva
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 106 46.99   1:04.01   2:27.78 46.99 48.05 1:31.35 52.64
Jheniffer Eduarda da Silva Lima    Brazil
Jheniffer Eduarda da Silva Lima
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 88 46.66   58.56   46.66 1:01.26 56.84 1:06.18 57.57
João Paulo Martins    Brazil
João Paulo Martins
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 149 1:05.39   1:20.04   1:14.53 1:31.11 2:59.59 1:05.39 1:14.47
João Pedro Alencar Thomé    Brazil
João Pedro Alencar Thomé
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 42 30.09   39.31   30.09 44.08 37.96 39.81 40.17
João Pedro Martins Oliveira    Brazil
João Pedro Martins Oliveira
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 25 13.39   23.10   15.20 18.09 36.01 13.39 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 15 39.90   46.38   47.63 1:01.78 48.49 43.03 39.90
João Victor Costa Malkov    Brazil
João Victor Costa Malkov
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 109 57.36   1:04.64   1:01.17 1:02.60 57.36 1:11.53 1:10.14
João Victor Santos    Brazil
João Victor Santos
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 72 45.48   52.99   54.83 45.48 53.70 50.44 1:05.34
João Vitor Sales Nascimento    Brazil
João Vitor Sales Nascimento
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 95 48.96   1:01.74   1:19.88 1:09.10 52.32 1:03.80 48.96
João Vitor Santos Conceição Faria    Brazil
João Vitor Santos Conceição Faria
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 147 1:10.30   1:19.38   1:23.73 1:10.30 1:15.75 1:24.08 1:18.67
Júlia dos Santos Souza    Brazil
Júlia dos Santos Souza
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 82 45.17   56.36   1:02.03 54.58 57.62 56.89 45.17
Julia Lessa    Brazil
Julia Lessa
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 141 54.38   1:17.46   1:46.81 1:14.72 54.38 1:11.45 1:26.22
Julia Moura    Brazil
Julia Moura
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 87 51.44   57.70   53.46 1:08.63 56.12 51.44 1:03.51
Julia Silva    Brazil
Julia Silva
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 156 1:06.88   1:27.99   1:44.05 1:31.94 1:06.88 1:21.29 1:30.75
Kamila Alves Ferreira    Brazil
Kamila Alves Ferreira
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 67 47.94   51.30   1:00.47 53.07 48.52 47.94 52.32
Karine de Almeida Ramos    Brazil
Karine de Almeida Ramos
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 167 54.18   1:39.95   3:19.64 1:44.33 1:26.76 54.18 1:48.77
Kauan Castro    Brazil
Kauan Castro
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 128 1:04.87   1:10.63   1:07.06 1:04.87 1:13.42 1:16.04 1:11.41
Kauan Nazário Souza Dutra    Brazil
Kauan Nazário Souza Dutra
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 34 29.82   33.93   35.44 29.82 34.74 38.39 31.61
2x2x2 Cube First round 25 11.19   12.24   11.76 11.19 13.59 13.96 11.38
Kaue Yuuki Yamamoto    Brazil
Kaue Yuuki Yamamoto
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 11 16.64   19.10   21.89 17.70 17.71 23.90 16.64
Second round 12 14.35   15.86   16.61 16.31 17.12 14.65 14.35
First round 14 16.26   17.34   19.35 17.06 18.25 16.26 16.72
2x2x2 Cube First round 18 4.28   6.93   5.58 6.54 8.94 8.68 4.28
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 18 51.62   55.94   1:01.28 53.56 1:00.75 53.50 51.62
Kaylane Fernandes    Brazil
Kaylane Fernandes
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 107 58.58   1:04.03   1:03.42 59.47 1:13.90 1:09.20 58.58
Kayque Nascimento Faria    Brazil
Kayque Nascimento Faria
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 75 44.49   53.97   49.12 1:44.48 52.54 44.49 1:00.24
Larissa Cortez Santos    Brazil
Larissa Cortez Santos
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 104 53.48   1:03.32   53.48 1:17.90 1:01.87 1:06.16 1:01.92
Larissa Rodrigues Da Silva Telis    Brazil
Larissa Rodrigues Da Silva Telis
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 151 1:05.20   1:21.49   1:15.85 1:31.81 1:16.98 1:31.64 1:05.20
Leon Tenório da Silva    Brazil
Leon Tenório da Silva
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 28 18.54   26.94   25.38 1:29.66 27.87 18.54 27.56
2x2x2 Cube First round 21 4.33   8.69   11.39 8.75 7.88 4.33 9.43
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 16 42.05   46.90   42.05 49.79 47.48 43.42 50.34
Leonardo Bezerra de Souza    Brazil
Leonardo Bezerra de Souza
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 65 39.67   50.08   53.30 1:02.65 44.43 52.52 39.67
Leonardo dos Anjos Costa    Brazil
Leonardo dos Anjos Costa
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 101 55.12   1:02.99   58.13 1:11.80 1:02.90 55.12 1:07.94
Leonardo Simoes Silvestre    Brazil
Leonardo Simoes Silvestre
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 26 18.54   26.06   25.36 29.89 24.86 18.54 27.96
2x2x2 Cube First round 23 7.63   9.85   9.92 9.68 15.55 9.94 7.63
Letícia Cardoso Santiago    USA
Letícia Cardoso Santiago
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 53 35.12   43.77   56.31 43.19 48.30 39.81 35.12
Letícia de Paula Faria    Brazil
Letícia de Paula Faria
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 114 57.95   1:05.97   1:01.68 1:10.66 1:05.58 1:11.00 57.95
Liane Rodrigues Pereira    Brazil
Liane Rodrigues Pereira
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 129 1:06.06   1:11.34   1:13.32 1:06.06 1:15.03 1:09.40 1:11.31
Lívia de Oliveira Barbosa    Brazil
Lívia de Oliveira Barbosa
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 78 44.66   55.63   54.88 44.66 58.80 53.22 1:04.61
Lívia de Sá Ribeiro    Brazil
Lívia de Sá Ribeiro
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 83 50.88   56.66   58.77 55.42 1:06.27 55.80 50.88
Lívia Maria da Silva Santos    Brazil
Lívia Maria da Silva Santos
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 99 45.18   1:02.31   1:04.99 55.13 45.18 1:06.81 1:15.50
Luane Vitória Gomes de Godoy    Brazil
Luane Vitória Gomes de Godoy
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 157 1:03.98   1:29.28   1:34.76 1:03.98 1:38.95 1:38.45 1:14.62
Lucas Abrel Lippi    Brazil
Lucas Abrel Lippi
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 148 1:12.08   1:19.96   1:12.08 1:17.07 1:28.79 1:14.03 2:12.06
Lucas Gabriel de Lima    Brazil
Lucas Gabriel de Lima
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 130 57.96   1:13.09   1:34.86 57.96 1:14.10 1:23.73 1:01.45
Lucas Gabriel Yukio Alves    Brazil
Lucas Gabriel Yukio Alves
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 97 54.11   1:02.15   1:02.85 3:03.05 54.61 54.11 1:09.00
Lucas Ichiro Yunomae    Brazil
Lucas Ichiro Yunomae
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 5 10.55   11.13   11.33 10.55 10.79 16.67 11.27
Second round 5 8.59   10.65   8.59 10.81 11.46 9.69 12.01
First round 5 8.53   9.80   10.19 10.16 8.53 9.05 11.03
2x2x2 Cube Second round 9 4.11   4.81   4.11 5.53 5.36 4.96 4.12
First round 8 3.92   4.57   5.37 4.02 5.67 3.92 4.31
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 2 35.13   39.02   36.27 35.13 36.42 44.37 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 14.45   17.03   14.66 18.12 14.45 21.29 18.32
Combined First round 3 13.98   15.58   17.48 17.36 14.56 13.98 14.83
Lucas Magno Ferreira    Brazil
Lucas Magno Ferreira
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 33 27.78   32.66   30.21 32.51 38.12 27.78 35.26
Lucas Makoto Tojo Silva    Brazil
Lucas Makoto Tojo Silva
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 122 55.90   1:07.55   1:09.78 1:06.81 1:16.82 1:06.05 55.90
Lucas Santini    Brazil
Lucas Santini
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 137 56.41   1:15.44   1:21.25 1:16.26 56.41 2:17.12 1:08.81
Lucas Vasca Pastene de Andrade    Brazil
Lucas Vasca Pastene de Andrade
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 61 40.48   48.42   40.48 46.25 57.17 41.84 2:17.47
Luis Eduardo Pimentel    Brazil
Luis Eduardo Pimentel
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 24 20.00   22.64   20.00 23.10 23.06 23.06 21.80
First round 21 18.10   19.73   21.48 20.66 19.83 18.71 18.10
Luis Fernando de Sousa Lemes Junior    Brazil
Luis Fernando de Sousa Lemes Junior
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 89 52.55   59.35   57.77 53.56 52.55 1:06.71 1:15.03
Luís Gustavo Vanoni Berto    Brazil
Luís Gustavo Vanoni Berto
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 11 12.06   14.89   13.52 16.42 12.06 16.20 14.95
First round 11 11.61   14.55   15.15 15.38 11.61 13.13 17.68
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 3.95   4.75   4.52 3.95 5.49 4.24 6.12
Second round 6 3.89   4.27   4.22 4.31 5.76 4.27 3.89
First round 7 3.71   4.50   4.01 4.60 3.71 4.90 5.39
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 14 1:53.33     1:53.33 2:17.72
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 10 31.57   32.57   31.57 33.06 DNF 32.22 32.42
Luis Henrique Gomes Barbosa    Brazil
Luis Henrique Gomes Barbosa
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 62 44.38   48.81   49.62 49.04 47.77 50.91 44.38
Luize Bueno Machado    Brazil
Luize Bueno Machado
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 66 42.65   50.78   53.09 54.31 42.65 44.95 1:08.80
Marcela Vitória Mathisem    Brazil
Marcela Vitória Mathisem
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 140 1:02.32   1:17.24   3:19.46 1:20.43 1:02.32 1:12.33 1:18.97
Marcelle Cordeiro de Abreu    Brazil
Marcelle Cordeiro de Abreu
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 64 42.89   49.23   51.72 55.08 46.31 42.89 49.66
Márcio Luiz da Costa Freitas    Brazil
Márcio Luiz da Costa Freitas
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 41 29.95   38.94   29.95 36.67 42.36 51.71 37.78
2x2x2 Cube First round 24 9.36   11.94   DNF 14.72 9.36 11.74 9.37
Marcos Ferreira Semolini    Brazil
Marcos Ferreira Semolini
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 15 13.05   16.23   15.66 16.31 17.23 13.05 16.71
First round 12 12.53   15.28   15.43 19.58 12.53 13.88 16.53
2x2x2 Cube Second round 16 5.04   6.60   6.70 5.04 6.25 6.85 7.85
First round 13 3.63   5.26   3.63 5.98 5.74 4.57 5.46
Marcos Frederico Clopes da Silva Gonçalves    Brazil
Marcos Frederico Clopes da Silva Gonçalves
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 120 58.26   1:07.08   58.26 1:14.21 1:02.78 1:16.64 1:04.24
Marcos Kam Fei Zhu    Brazil
Marcos Kam Fei Zhu
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 36 33.74   35.19   35.94 34.62 52.61 33.74 35.00
Maria de Fatima Rebelo Correia    Brazil
Maria de Fatima Rebelo Correia
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 93 51.80   1:00.83   1:04.46 1:13.87 54.08 51.80 1:03.95
Maria Eduarda Da Silva Freitas    Brazil
Maria Eduarda Da Silva Freitas
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 159 1:03.00   1:30.27   2:30.24 1:32.80 1:33.50 1:24.50 1:03.00
Maria Eduarda do Santos    Brazil
Maria Eduarda do Santos
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 169 1:52.85   2:35.89   2:54.01 1:52.85 2:53.25 2:22.95 2:31.47
Maria Eduarda Freitas    Brazil
Maria Eduarda Freitas
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 110 52.91   1:04.82   52.91 1:03.52 1:06.40 1:04.53 1:27.75
Maria Eduarda Padilha Santos    Brazil
Maria Eduarda Padilha Santos
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 113 58.28   1:05.60   1:14.35 1:05.44 58.28 1:07.03 1:04.34
Maria Fernanda Batista    Brazil
Maria Fernanda Batista
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 58 37.15   46.46   37.15 1:03.10 37.96 53.18 48.24
Maria Heloisa de Queiroz Silva    Brazil
Maria Heloisa de Queiroz Silva
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 133 55.36   1:14.18   55.36 1:15.24 1:16.89 1:17.07 1:10.42
Maria Isabela Galdino de Medeiros    Brazil
Maria Isabela Galdino de Medeiros
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 163 1:22.52   1:34.81   1:34.59 1:22.52 1:34.89 1:34.94 1:37.39
Maria Victória Lopes Fiorato    Brazil
Maria Victória Lopes Fiorato
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 134 1:04.13   1:14.93   1:13.98 1:18.04 1:35.99 1:12.76 1:04.13
Mariana Moura Souza    Brazil
Mariana Moura Souza
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 162 1:22.30   1:33.83   1:46.93 1:49.80 1:27.81 1:22.30 1:26.76
Marina Alberigi Dias    Brazil
Marina Alberigi Dias
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 94 49.56   1:01.26   1:13.93 1:00.36 1:11.67 49.56 51.76
Marina Vieira Lima de Candia    Brazil
Marina Vieira Lima de Candia
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 112 43.36   1:05.41   1:16.86 1:02.38 1:12.68 1:01.17 43.36
Marius Rombout Ferreira van Riemsdijk    Brazil
Marius Rombout Ferreira van Riemsdijk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 32 29.05   31.42   31.81 32.13 36.13 29.05 30.33
Matheus Nunes do Nascimento    Brazil
Matheus Nunes do Nascimento
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 59 42.75   46.91   47.02 49.50 47.13 46.57 42.75
Matheus Ramos Esteves    Brazil
Matheus Ramos Esteves
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 74 49.92   53.92   57.70 49.92 1:00.70 51.31 52.75
Melissa Geovana Silva Araujo Santos    Brazil
Melissa Geovana Silva Araujo Santos
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 49 38.40   42.67   38.40 48.01 41.42 40.15 46.45
Natan Meireles Silva    Brazil
Natan Meireles Silva
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 84 48.25   56.85   1:04.34 1:05.83 57.52 48.25 48.68
Nathiely Rodrigues de Oliveira    Brazil
Nathiely Rodrigues de Oliveira
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 90 53.47   59.49   1:08.19 1:05.64 59.16 53.47 53.67
Nayara Schiavinato    Brazil
Nayara Schiavinato
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 19 DNF     DNF DNF
Nicolas Domingos Ferreira    Brazil
Nicolas Domingos Ferreira
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 115 55.06   1:05.99   1:29.51 55.06 1:11.49 56.82 1:09.67
Nicolas dos Santos Rezende    Brazil
Nicolas dos Santos Rezende
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 119 1:03.13   1:06.60   1:16.91 1:03.13 1:10.42 1:05.71 1:03.66
Nicole Cristine de Faria Santos    Brazil
Nicole Cristine de Faria Santos
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 81 52.34   56.35   56.18 1:03.42 1:00.11 52.34 52.76
Nicoly Stefani Campos Mungo    Brazil
Nicoly Stefani Campos Mungo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 70 49.29   52.52   55.82 1:08.75 51.59 50.14 49.29
Nikolas Luiz Guedes de Sá dos Santos    Brazil
Nikolas Luiz Guedes de Sá dos Santos
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 48 37.82   41.94   41.29 40.58 37.82 43.96 44.58
Nonato da Silva Neri Junior    Brazil
Nonato da Silva Neri Junior
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 46 34.14   40.77   55.33 36.45 44.28 34.14 41.59
Pedro Luiz Ferreira Pires    Brazil
Pedro Luiz Ferreira Pires
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 9 11.20   14.02   12.53 15.91 15.17 14.37 11.20
Second round 10 12.09   13.68   13.87 12.09 13.55 13.61 14.36
First round 9 12.06   13.37   17.79 13.54 14.02 12.06 12.56
2x2x2 Cube Second round 13 3.02   5.56   4.49 5.63 6.56 DNF 3.02
First round 10 4.42   4.89   4.42 4.54 6.63 5.62 4.50
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 14.82   17.74   18.32 21.59 14.82 15.55 19.35
Combined First round 4 13.24   17.62   18.33 17.01 13.24 17.51 19.42
Pedro Miguel Landim dos Santos    Brazil
Pedro Miguel Landim dos Santos
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 13 13.52   16.03   17.16 19.39 13.52 15.56 15.36
First round 18 15.34   19.09   15.34 24.06 26.01 15.88 17.32
2x2x2 Cube Second round 12 4.97   5.48   4.97 5.85 5.32 5.28 5.83
First round 9 3.32   4.86   5.27 5.98 3.32 5.84 3.48
Rafael de Oliveira Xavier    Brazil
Rafael de Oliveira Xavier
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 103 57.76   1:03.19   1:10.82 1:00.19 1:17.95 58.57 57.76
Rafael Henrique de Oliveira Prado    Brazil
Rafael Henrique de Oliveira Prado
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 139 1:07.81   1:16.89   1:19.28 1:42.87 1:07.81 1:17.85 1:13.53
Rafael Natan Gomes Rodrigues    Brazil
Rafael Natan Gomes Rodrigues
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 20 15.95   19.91   19.26 15.95 21.00 19.47 24.08
First round 23 17.36   22.52   19.82 17.36 26.72 28.05 21.03
2x2x2 Cube First round 17 6.24   6.90   7.24 6.51 6.94 7.35 6.24
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 13 1:24.17   1:39.95   1:50.64 1:24.17 1:38.54 1:34.74 1:46.58
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 13 38.48   40.95   41.71 40.56 40.59 45.38 38.48
Rafaela Lorena    Brazil
Rafaela Lorena
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 108 53.74   1:04.36   1:02.18 1:05.64 53.74 1:05.27 1:13.74
Ramon Varella Diniz    Brazil
Ramon Varella Diniz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 136 1:05.66   1:15.34   1:05.66 1:11.30 1:21.25 1:50.86 1:13.48
Raphael Lucas Dos Santos Freitas    Brazil
Raphael Lucas Dos Santos Freitas
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 52 35.59   43.43   38.17 35.59 1:14.60 47.25 44.86
Raphael S. dos Santos    Brazil
Raphael S. dos Santos
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 146 1:04.70   1:19.14   1:25.12 1:19.52 1:12.78 1:35.90 1:04.70
Renata Cabrera dos Santos    Brazil
Renata Cabrera dos Santos
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 102 53.56   1:03.13   1:08.15 1:04.73 53.56 56.50 1:16.38
Renata Talita Leite de Faria    Brazil
Renata Talita Leite de Faria
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 135 47.09   1:15.25   1:18.19 47.09 1:11.27 1:16.29 1:21.09
Rhulio Enrico Silva Assis    Brazil
Rhulio Enrico Silva Assis
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 131 1:03.11   1:13.18   1:13.26 1:12.77 1:03.11 1:18.31 1:13.50
Roberta Cristina de Sousa Ribeiro    Brazil
Roberta Cristina de Sousa Ribeiro
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 69 43.17   52.33   43.17 1:11.20 56.54 53.19 47.27
Robinson Semolini    Brazil
Robinson Semolini
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 100 58.30   1:02.33   1:00.13 1:04.84 58.30 1:02.03 1:06.16
2x2x2 Cube First round 29 16.65   17.71   16.82 22.16 17.43 18.87 16.65
Ronan Felipe Jorge    Brazil
Ronan Felipe Jorge
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 16 14.50   16.46   14.50 15.69 18.62 15.14 18.56
First round 15 14.61   17.55   17.50 19.16 19.42 14.61 15.98
2x2x2 Cube First round 28 3.96   13.47   14.97 14.04 11.40 16.01 3.96
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 9 1:11.38   1:16.09   1:12.17 1:20.98 1:15.12 1:21.78 1:11.38
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 14 32.46   44.18   32.46 50.11 38.98 43.45 DNF
Sabrina Gonçalves Pereira    Brazil
Sabrina Gonçalves Pereira
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 56 41.94   45.14   47.00 44.53 50.18 41.94 43.89
Samuel Caires Souza Silva    Brazil
Samuel Caires Souza Silva
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 123 57.96   1:08.35   1:07.79 1:16.26 1:16.12 57.96 1:01.13
Silvio Cleber Souza    Brazil
Silvio Cleber Souza
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 17 16.60   17.73   18.77 17.41 18.65 16.60 17.12
First round 20 16.24   19.51   18.67 18.73 21.33 16.24 21.13
Tábata Mesquita Moraes    Brazil
Tábata Mesquita Moraes
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 125 54.71   1:09.07   1:13.35 1:07.89 1:05.98 54.71 2:18.20
Taciane Cristina Silva Oliveira    Brazil
Taciane Cristina Silva Oliveira
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 86 50.05   57.19   50.05 58.78 1:10.69 59.89 52.91
Thais Cucinello Demetrio de Souza    Brazil
Thais Cucinello Demetrio de Souza
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 47 35.87   40.86   41.08 42.03 39.47 35.87 42.61
Thiago Azevedo    Brazil
Thiago Azevedo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 144 59.33   1:18.50   1:05.55 1:20.26 DNF 1:29.69 59.33
Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini    Brazil
Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 4 8.64   10.65   11.13 10.17 10.65 12.17 8.64
Second round 2 6.92   9.26   13.54 6.92 10.28 10.10 7.40
First round 1 7.39   7.90   8.47 7.81 7.39 7.43 9.39
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 1.69   2.84   2.73 1.69 2.91 2.87 3.67
Second round 2 2.07   2.86   2.31 3.87 2.40 4.06 2.07
First round 5 2.79   4.21   3.95 2.79 4.72 3.97 10.06
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 4 37.68   41.67   42.44 50.56 37.68 39.97 42.60
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 17.81   20.61   20.02 21.47 17.81 21.65 20.35
Combined First round 7 16.06   19.96   20.82 17.48 22.08 21.59 16.06
Victor Ferreira Rodrigues    Brazil
Victor Ferreira Rodrigues
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 29 19.36   28.95   19.36 29.58 26.42 30.85 35.62
2x2x2 Cube Second round 14 4.87   5.87   6.08 4.94 6.60 9.48 4.87
First round 15 5.44   5.99   5.44 DNF 5.74 5.64 6.58
Vitor Kenji Tahara Tabuchi    Brazil
Vitor Kenji Tahara Tabuchi
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 40 31.40   38.56   41.46 42.59 38.09 36.13 31.40
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 15 DNF     DNF DNS
Vitória Gabrielle S. Cardoso    Brazil
Vitória Gabrielle S. Cardoso
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 35 25.75   34.67   37.14 33.80 44.84 25.75 33.08
Yan Jonas de Miranda Machado    Brazil
Yan Jonas de Miranda Machado
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 105 59.63   1:03.45   1:02.00 59.63 1:06.63 1:01.72 1:12.67