II Masovian Open Płock 2016

Date City WCA LInk
2016-8-27~28  Poland, Płock II Masovian Open Płock 2016

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 Rubik's Cube  Mateusz Śliż 8.82  Przemysław Kaleta 9.13  Jakub Kubiak 9.58
 2x2x2 Cube  Maciej Czapiewski 2.18  Jan Zych 2.26  Przemysław Kaleta 2.49
 4x4x4 Cube  Przemysław Kaleta 33.94  Wojciech Knott 35.39  Michał Halczuk 37.90
 5x5x5 Cube  Michał Halczuk 1:05.15  Wojciech Knott 1:10.26  Przemysław Kaleta 1:10.65
 6x6x6 Cube  Przemysław Kaleta 2:07.89  Michał Halczuk 2:11.63  Grzegorz Szumigaj 2:36.19
 7x7x7 Cube  Michał Halczuk 2:59.32  Przemysław Kaleta 3:12.98  Wojciech Knott 3:44.99
 3x3x3 Blindfolded  Witali Bułatow 45.65  Daniel Chudecki 46.39  Patryk Zawieja 1:01.46
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves  Wojciech Szatanowski 27  Tomasz Żołnowski 29  Grzegorz Łuczyna 31
 3x3x3 One-Handed  Przemysław Kaleta 13.93  Igor Kowalczyk 14.60  Karol Zakrzewski 15.96
 3x3x3 With Feet  Wojciech Knott 35.23  Przemysław Kaleta 43.43  Rafał Waryszak 46.36
 Rubik's Clock  Bartłomiej Lewandowski 9.07  Wojciech Włodarczyk 9.27  Przemysław Rogalski 10.29
 Pyraminx  Rafał Waryszak 3.74  Szymon Liszewski 4.33  Maciej Czapiewski 4.50
 Skewb  Łukasz Burliga 3.40  Michał Rzewuski 3.44  Jonatan Kłosko 3.54
 Square-1  Grzegorz Szumigaj 14.15  Michał Halczuk 15.43  Wojciech Knott 17.08
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind  Witali Bułatow 21/26 59:03  Patryk Zawieja 17/22 50:38  Daniel Chudecki 11/16 50:07
  Rubik's Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Rzewuski 8.26   8.87    Poland 8.52 8.26 9.20 10.11 8.90
2 Igor Ośmiałowski 8.47   9.32    Poland 9.33 8.47 8.69 9.95 9.95
3 Tomasz Cyrklaff 8.15   9.41    Poland 8.54 13.70 8.15 11.50 8.19
4 Jan Zych 9.09   9.45    Poland 9.46 9.77 10.81 9.09 9.11
5 Jakub Kubiak 7.44   9.56    Poland 9.10 8.78 DNF 10.80 7.44
6 Jakub Wojtaszewski 8.08   9.76    Poland 8.08 9.11 10.11 10.05 10.46
7 Łukasz Burliga 8.56   9.84    Poland 10.28 8.56 12.24 8.61 10.62
8 Tomasz Żołnowski 9.33   9.92    Poland 9.33 11.79 9.62 10.03 10.12
9 Mateusz Śliż 7.95   10.08    Poland 10.74 8.47 11.04 11.12 7.95
10 Przemysław Kaleta 9.34   10.20    Poland 9.37 9.34 9.70 11.52 12.01
11 Piotr Tokarski 8.68   10.37    Poland 15.75 10.08 11.13 9.90 8.68
12 Karol Zakrzewski 9.18   10.38    Poland 9.18 9.59 11.25 11.91 10.31
13 Michał Halczuk 8.46   10.45    Poland 8.46 9.22 13.00 12.27 9.86
14 Patryk Zawieja 10.34   11.01    Poland 11.41 11.19 11.02 10.81 10.34
15 Maciej Czapiewski 9.51   11.09    Poland 10.71 9.51 11.93 13.19 10.63
16 Igor Kowalczyk 9.57   11.18    Poland 10.66 9.57 9.63 14.94 13.24
17 Wojciech Knott 9.85   11.30    Poland 12.99 10.93 23.62 9.99 9.85
18 Wojciech Szatanowski 9.74   11.58    Poland 10.88 12.45 11.42 12.79 9.74
19 Jonatan Kłosko 9.17   11.78    Poland 11.05 11.46 12.82 9.17 13.04
20 Krzysztof Bober 10.17   11.95    Poland 11.69 12.18 10.17 15.31 11.99
21 Rafał Borkowski 10.30   12.17    Poland 15.25 10.30 10.74 11.45 14.31
22 Szymon Jeziorski 10.75   12.61    Poland 14.07 12.08 11.69 10.75 DNF
23 Michał Wojcieszek 11.40   12.63    Poland 13.31 11.79 11.40 14.88 12.80
24 Rafał Waryszak 11.63   12.80    Poland 11.89 11.63 14.93 13.74 12.78
25 Jakub Bonarski 12.12   13.06    Poland 14.84 12.94 13.84 12.12 12.41
26 Daniel Chudecki 12.08   13.15    Poland 13.84 12.08 12.11 13.66 13.69
27 Ernest Seroczyński 12.69   13.20    Poland 12.69 13.02 14.15 12.69 13.90
28 Michał Bogdan 10.23   13.40    Poland 14.80 10.23 13.02 14.56 12.62
29 Przemysław Rogalski 12.20   13.68    Poland 12.71 14.82 16.77 12.20 13.50
30 Franciszek Fidos 13.08   13.75    Poland 13.75 13.08 14.23 13.27 19.58
31 Grzegorz Łuczyna 12.62   13.82    Poland 14.63 12.99 15.25 13.84 12.62
32 Jakub Zarębski 12.37   14.00    Poland 14.39 13.25 14.60 12.37 14.35
33 Wojciech Włodarczyk 13.28   14.18    Poland 14.09 13.28 14.38 14.08 15.00
34 Antoni Zając 11.30   14.32    Poland 13.84 14.87 16.42 11.30 14.24
35 Adam Czech 12.72   14.45    Poland 13.58 14.99 14.77 16.15 12.72
36 Bartosz Sekulski 10.20   14.50    Poland 13.46 17.89 DNF 12.15 10.20
37 Tonia Kowalczyk 13.12   14.66    Poland 13.93 16.39 15.16 14.88 13.12
38 Grzegorz Szumigaj 10.30   15.11    Poland 13.87 20.01 12.02 19.44 10.30
39 Michał Mlostek 12.45   15.26    Poland 15.35 13.93 16.50 17.47 12.45
40 Krzysztof Kuncki 12.53   15.61    Poland 16.08 16.88 14.10 12.53 16.65
41 Mateusz Szwugier 15.05   15.63    Poland 16.09 15.89 15.05 15.73 15.26
42 Jakub Bartos 13.31   16.00    Poland 18.88 13.31 13.96 15.73 18.30
43 Bartłomiej Lewandowski 13.22   16.16    Poland 14.33 19.48 13.22 18.58 15.57
44 Mikołaj Kamiński 11.68   16.31    Poland 11.68 15.50 18.63 20.35 14.81
45 Jakub Hanuszkiewicz 12.49   16.40    Poland 15.42 21.22 17.61 12.49 16.17
46 Andrzej Sasak 15.20   16.57    Poland 15.82 18.96 17.18 16.70 15.20
47 Tymon Kolasiński 15.11   16.62    Poland 16.73 15.11 15.82 17.32 19.94
48 Bartłomiej Olechno 13.41   16.78    Poland 13.41 15.63 16.34 18.36 18.44
49 Adrian Dudek 13.39   16.90    Poland 16.27 18.13 13.39 19.00 16.29
50 Szymon Liszewski 14.42   16.92    Poland 16.38 19.10 14.42 16.86 17.51
51 Paweł Marton 16.37   17.92    Poland 25.40 17.70 17.09 16.37 18.96
52 Damian Malinowski 15.15   17.95    Poland 15.15 17.08 19.34 25.71 17.43
53 Michał Wroński 15.42   18.00    Poland 16.95 17.42 19.62 DNF 15.42
54 Witali Bułatow 15.07   19.70    Poland 16.58 21.47 21.05 15.07 25.24
55 Jakub Kulczyński 16.12   20.59    Poland 24.84 16.12 23.30 18.00 20.46
56 Krystian Kuźniewski 17.41   21.29    Poland 26.24 19.30 22.68 17.41 21.90
57 Ewa Wójcik 18.91   22.33    Poland 29.24 19.81 24.53 22.66 18.91
58 Michał Roszak 22.97   23.66    Poland 23.85 28.90 23.87 22.97 23.27
59 Adam Węgrzyn 19.75   24.10    Poland 25.16 27.46 19.75 26.62 20.53
60 Patryk Milewczyk 20.19   24.11    Poland 22.87 28.39 21.07 20.19 29.98
61 Adrian Alankiewicz 26.14   29.81    Poland 26.76 31.38 32.11 31.29 26.14
62 Piotr Zygmunt 23.23   30.12    Poland 23.23 33.92 27.12 31.21 32.04
63 Mateusz Witt 31.44   34.26    Poland 47.83 34.82 33.23 31.44 34.74
64 Sylwester Jaroszewski 39.54   40.71    Poland DNF 41.12 41.32 39.54 39.68
65 Michał Radziejewski 30.91   43.96    Poland 42.37 45.88 46.16 30.91 43.62
66 Mateusz Reniecki 39.11   45.87    Poland 46.75 39.11 50.32 DNF 40.54
67 Mariusz Hagemejer 44.91   50.48    Poland 45.43 44.91 51.23 54.79 1:25.57
68 Paweł Zygmunt 43.27   59.02    Poland 1:32.23 1:03.93 43.53 43.27 1:09.61
69 Franek Saliński 23.88   DNF    Poland 23.88 DNF 27.26 DNF 26.50
  Rubik's Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Mateusz Śliż 8.10   9.01    Poland 9.16 8.30 8.10 9.56 10.18
2 Jakub Kubiak 7.77   9.07    Poland 8.58 8.66 7.77 9.96 DNF
3 Przemysław Kaleta 8.35   9.34    Poland 10.11 11.33 8.56 9.36 8.35
4 Jan Zych 7.28   9.97    Poland 7.28 9.70 9.52 13.54 10.68
5 Tomasz Żołnowski 9.83   10.19    Poland 9.83 10.08 10.58 10.72 9.90
6 Igor Ośmiałowski 8.25   10.21    Poland 10.92 8.25 9.32 10.39 12.87
7 Igor Kowalczyk 9.31   10.26    Poland 9.37 11.94 10.52 10.89 9.31
8 Jonatan Kłosko 9.18   10.31    Poland 11.85 14.38 9.18 9.46 9.62
9 Piotr Tokarski 10.08   10.42    Poland 10.47 11.34 10.32 10.08 10.48
10 Michał Halczuk 7.74   10.68    Poland 10.56 10.31 7.74 11.51 11.16
11 Maciej Czapiewski 9.14   10.78    Poland 9.14 12.21 9.71 11.68 10.95
12 Wojciech Knott 8.35   10.79    Poland 10.69 11.31 8.35 10.36 11.62
13 Jakub Wojtaszewski 9.91   10.82    Poland 11.73 9.98 9.91 11.25 11.24
14 Wojciech Szatanowski 10.22   10.93    Poland 10.22 12.76 10.56 11.08 11.14
15 Michał Rzewuski 9.31   10.97    Poland 12.20 9.31 9.61 11.09 13.67
16 Tomasz Cyrklaff 9.75   10.97    Poland 9.75 9.86 14.96 11.84 11.21
17 Łukasz Burliga 10.77   11.24    Poland 11.49 11.15 11.09 12.03 10.77
18 Karol Zakrzewski 9.42   11.32    Poland 10.84 9.42 11.85 11.86 11.27
19 Michał Bogdan 10.66   11.46    Poland 12.13 13.26 11.23 11.01 10.66
20 Patryk Zawieja 8.74   11.90    Poland 11.96 11.84 11.91 8.74 13.50
21 Rafał Borkowski 10.94   11.95    Poland 12.02 DNF 12.13 10.94 11.71
22 Bartosz Sekulski 10.97   12.20    Poland 10.97 11.15 14.96 13.42 12.04
23 Wojciech Włodarczyk 11.31   12.70    Poland 11.31 14.31 11.49 16.94 12.29
24 Grzegorz Szumigaj 11.81   12.70    Poland 12.29 12.98 14.02 12.82 11.81
25 Szymon Jeziorski 9.57   12.94    Poland 10.09 15.93 9.57 14.45 14.29
26 Daniel Chudecki 11.02   12.98    Poland 12.90 11.02 11.48 14.55 15.67
27 Krzysztof Bober 10.34   13.06    Poland 11.91 13.71 10.34 DNF 13.56
28 Bartłomiej Lewandowski 11.70   13.36    Poland 12.13 11.70 14.51 13.96 13.99
29 Franciszek Fidos 12.20   13.36    Poland 13.86 12.20 12.96 13.43 13.68
30 Michał Wojcieszek 11.40   13.51    Poland 12.81 14.29 13.43 11.40 15.98
31 Mikołaj Kamiński 12.53   13.80    Poland 14.56 13.04 13.79 15.21 12.53
32 Antoni Zając 11.52   13.89    Poland 11.52 12.78 16.58 16.18 12.71
33 Ernest Seroczyński 12.46   14.05    Poland 16.13 17.21 13.10 12.93 12.46
34 Rafał Waryszak 11.02   14.06    Poland 14.83 11.02 12.88 15.12 14.48
35 Grzegorz Łuczyna 13.72   14.10    Poland 13.72 14.37 18.23 14.16 13.78
36 Jakub Bartos 12.35   14.18    Poland 13.62 15.20 13.72 12.35 15.94
37 Przemysław Rogalski 13.42   14.21    Poland 13.42 14.26 14.58 14.05 14.31
38 Adam Czech 11.77   14.27    Poland 16.80 14.16 11.77 13.07 15.58
39 Jakub Bonarski 12.52   14.29    Poland 12.88 14.23 12.52 23.91 15.77
40 Krzysztof Kuncki 13.01   14.53    Poland 13.01 14.42 17.46 16.13 13.03
41 Tonia Kowalczyk 14.23   14.77    Poland 14.90 14.94 14.23 14.47 19.26
42 Michał Mlostek 13.33   14.99    Poland 13.33 16.39 14.46 14.12 19.20
43 Jakub Zarębski 11.43   15.04    Poland 14.38 16.85 11.43 17.13 13.89
44 Adrian Dudek 12.49   15.49    Poland 12.49 15.10 15.70 15.67 17.33
45 Szymon Liszewski 13.24   15.59    Poland 15.94 15.92 16.87 14.90 13.24
46 Mateusz Szwugier 10.55   16.20    Poland 15.77 16.38 16.45 10.55 18.88
47 Andrzej Sasak 14.46   16.58    Poland 17.01 16.50 14.46 17.17 16.22
48 Bartłomiej Olechno 14.69   17.04    Poland 18.68 16.39 14.69 17.87 16.86
49 Jakub Hanuszkiewicz 15.03   17.04    Poland 16.26 15.70 15.03 19.17 21.17
50 Tymon Kolasiński 15.65   18.09    Poland 15.65 17.24 17.37 19.65 20.12
51 Paweł Marton 14.91   20.41    Poland 22.47 23.01 22.29 16.46 14.91
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Mateusz Śliż 8.29   8.82    Poland 8.35 12.07 9.11 8.29 9.01
2 Przemysław Kaleta 7.34   9.13    Poland 10.13 8.28 7.34 10.87 8.97
3 Jakub Kubiak 7.89   9.58    Poland 7.89 11.36 9.57 9.39 9.77
4 Igor Ośmiałowski 8.01   9.88    Poland 9.65 13.68 8.01 9.38 10.60
5 Jan Zych 9.76   9.99    Poland 10.76 10.25 9.81 9.76 9.91
6 Jonatan Kłosko 9.09   10.09    Poland 9.25 9.33 9.09 12.49 11.68
7 Igor Kowalczyk 9.82   10.88    Poland 11.51 10.46 12.06 9.82 10.68
8 Tomasz Żołnowski 9.78   11.00    Poland 11.80 12.08 9.78 11.25 9.96
9 Michał Halczuk 10.17   11.16    Poland 11.97 10.40 10.17 11.32 11.75
10 Piotr Tokarski 10.86   12.44    Poland 12.18 12.83 12.41 12.73 10.86
  2x2x2 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jan Zych 1.57   2.06    Poland 1.92 1.57 1.89 2.37 3.77
2 Maciej Czapiewski 1.87   2.23    Poland 4.97 2.14 2.37 2.19 1.87
3 Michał Rzewuski 2.33   2.53    Poland 2.40 2.76 2.33 2.44 3.24
4 Igor Ośmiałowski 2.90   3.13    Poland 2.95 2.90 4.25 3.00 3.44
5 Przemysław Kaleta 1.88   3.39    Poland 8.01 1.88 3.55 3.01 3.62
6 Piotr Tokarski 2.61   3.42    Poland 3.88 2.61 3.04 3.34 5.05
7 Łukasz Burliga 1.89   3.55    Poland 3.44 1.89 49.24 2.67 4.54
8 Karol Zakrzewski 2.39   3.63    Poland 3.36 3.25 4.28 2.39 6.82
9 Wojciech Szatanowski 3.16   3.71    Poland 4.55 3.73 3.16 3.99 3.42
10 Grzegorz Szumigaj 3.47   3.90    Poland 3.47 3.73 4.17 5.95 3.80
11 Rafał Borkowski 3.29   4.00    Poland 3.71 5.41 3.45 3.29 4.84
12 Mateusz Szwugier 2.37   4.03    Poland 2.37 3.24 5.54 4.46 4.38
13 Jakub Kubiak 2.48   4.05    Poland 2.48 5.30 3.87 4.16 4.11
14 Tomasz Cyrklaff 2.71   4.12    Poland 4.17 2.71 4.26 4.60 3.94
15 Jakub Wojtaszewski 2.71   4.20    Poland 7.59 3.24 3.29 2.71 6.07
16 Bartosz Sekulski 3.58   4.23    Poland 3.87 3.87 DNF 4.96 3.58
17 Michał Mlostek 2.41   4.36    Poland 2.41 5.99 4.67 4.64 3.76
18 Adrian Dudek 3.21   4.40    Poland 4.08 3.21 5.35 6.71 3.76
19 Jakub Bartos 4.11   4.41    Poland 4.11 4.60 4.15 4.47 DNF
20 Michał Halczuk 2.68   4.42    Poland 4.29 6.40 3.93 5.03 2.68
21 Patryk Zawieja 3.50   4.44    Poland 4.46 4.95 3.50 4.00 4.85
22 Ernest Seroczyński 3.80   4.48    Poland 3.80 8.96 4.30 4.32 4.83
23 Szymon Jeziorski 3.31   4.55    Poland 5.19 4.48 5.24 3.31 3.99
24 Rafał Waryszak 3.83   4.67    Poland 4.13 3.83 5.71 4.23 5.66
25 Franciszek Fidos 3.25   4.73    Poland 6.89 3.25 5.77 3.37 5.05
26 Tymon Kolasiński 3.61   4.82    Poland 4.68 5.16 6.03 3.61 4.62
27 Jakub Zarębski 3.41   4.87    Poland 7.36 4.39 3.41 5.14 5.08
28 Igor Kowalczyk 3.24   4.96    Poland 3.99 5.51 5.38 10.66 3.24
29 Jakub Bonarski 4.05   5.04    Poland 5.33 4.05 4.56 5.24 5.80
30 Daniel Chudecki 3.78   5.08    Poland 5.65 5.48 6.42 3.78 4.10
31 Przemysław Rogalski 4.84   5.16    Poland 4.94 4.84 4.92 6.16 5.61
32 Szymon Liszewski 4.45   5.17    Poland 4.92 5.78 4.81 7.35 4.45
33 Krzysztof Kuncki 4.01   5.19    Poland 5.55 4.01 5.42 4.59 7.28
34 Michał Wojcieszek 4.04   5.76    Poland 4.04 6.37 4.40 12.48 6.51
35 Wojciech Włodarczyk 5.11   5.76    Poland 5.11 5.73 7.14 5.49 6.07
36 Jakub Hanuszkiewicz 5.10   5.77    Poland 5.10 6.66 5.49 5.91 5.92
37 Adrian Alankiewicz 4.96   5.98    Poland 6.84 5.68 4.96 6.28 5.97
38 Adam Węgrzyn 5.04   6.02    Poland 6.18 6.99 6.66 5.23 5.04
39 Witali Bułatow 4.54   6.04    Poland 9.00 4.56 5.83 4.54 7.72
40 Krzysztof Bober 4.41   6.13    Poland 8.01 4.41 5.61 8.91 4.76
41 Adam Czech 5.41   6.33    Poland 6.27 5.41 9.21 5.50 7.23
42 Mateusz Śliż 4.33   6.46    Poland 5.51 4.33 6.94 6.92 7.98
43 Mikołaj Kamiński 4.39   6.46    Poland 6.13 4.39 7.81 7.36 5.88
44 Antoni Zając 5.63   6.64    Poland 5.86 7.62 5.63 11.42 6.43
45 Andrzej Sasak 5.40   7.08    Poland 9.75 5.40 6.92 8.17 6.15
46 Grzegorz Łuczyna 4.07   7.09    Poland 4.07 31.52 7.17 6.34 7.77
47 Paweł Marton 5.35   7.81    Poland 5.35 DNF 8.71 9.33 5.38
48 Michał Wroński 6.39   7.84    Poland 6.39 7.63 7.42 8.47 10.59
49 Damian Malinowski 5.69   8.28    Poland 5.69 10.50 8.16 6.19 13.07
50 Franek Saliński 6.59   8.45    Poland 6.59 8.48 8.22 9.53 8.65
51 Mateusz Witt 4.82   8.48    Poland 4.82 20.81 8.68 9.17 7.59
52 Jakub Kulczyński 6.76   9.30    Poland 9.49 6.76 8.12 10.30 11.01
53 Michał Roszak 3.43   10.16    Poland 3.43 9.81 10.19 10.58 10.47
54 Bartłomiej Lewandowski 4.81   12.02    Poland 8.55 18.27 18.83 9.24 4.81
55 Mariusz Hagemejer 8.54   15.88    Poland 8.54 18.94 14.52 14.18 48.02
56 Szymon Sadurski 9.61   16.02    Poland DNF 9.61 15.02 12.31 20.73
57 Michał Radziejewski 13.03      Poland 13.03 16.36
58 Michał Kacprzyk 17.82      Poland 17.82 21.64
  2x2x2 Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Maciej Czapiewski 1.41   2.01    Poland 2.17 1.84 1.41 2.01 DNF
2 Łukasz Burliga 2.11   2.33    Poland 3.02 2.11 2.25 2.50 2.25
3 Przemysław Kaleta 2.18   2.74    Poland 3.28 2.48 5.57 2.46 2.18
4 Piotr Tokarski 1.93   2.75    Poland 3.35 1.93 4.10 2.29 2.60
5 Michał Rzewuski 2.34   3.13    Poland 4.76 2.69 3.32 3.39 2.34
6 Jan Zych 1.76   3.18    Poland 4.36 1.76 4.15 3.32 2.06
7 Bartosz Sekulski 2.74   3.22    Poland 3.60 2.85 2.74 3.20 5.37
8 Rafał Borkowski 3.14   3.38    Poland 3.30 3.14 3.17 5.72 3.68
9 Wojciech Szatanowski 2.91   3.49    Poland 4.78 3.60 3.84 3.03 2.91
10 Szymon Jeziorski 2.95   3.60    Poland 6.74 3.19 2.95 3.72 3.90
11 Tomasz Cyrklaff 3.07   3.68    Poland 3.68 3.90 4.69 3.07 3.47
12 Igor Kowalczyk 3.27   3.79    Poland 4.33 3.61 3.42 10.73 3.27
13 Karol Zakrzewski 3.21   3.83    Poland 4.58 3.23 3.21 5.41 3.67
14 Igor Ośmiałowski 3.12   4.09    Poland 3.12 3.97 5.81 4.88 3.43
15 Mateusz Śliż 3.61   4.14    Poland 4.35 4.10 3.61 3.96 6.01
16 Grzegorz Szumigaj 3.82   4.42    Poland 4.17 3.85 3.82 5.24 DNF
17 Przemysław Rogalski 2.78   4.55    Poland 2.78 4.88 DNF 4.10 4.66
18 Daniel Chudecki 3.73   4.57    Poland 3.73 7.13 5.08 4.25 4.38
19 Wojciech Włodarczyk 2.57   4.71    Poland 4.65 4.99 5.03 4.49 2.57
20 Krzysztof Bober 4.45   4.71    Poland 5.58 4.45 4.88 4.50 4.76
21 Jakub Kubiak 3.65   4.74    Poland 3.74 3.65 8.50 4.43 6.04
22 Patryk Zawieja 3.51   4.78    Poland 3.75 5.09 5.76 5.49 3.51
23 Franciszek Fidos 3.75   4.83    Poland 6.01 3.75 6.13 4.22 4.26
24 Krzysztof Kuncki 3.59   4.86    Poland 6.08 5.47 4.25 4.85 3.59
25 Michał Wojcieszek 4.07   4.88    Poland 4.07 4.34 5.14 5.17 6.64
26 Rafał Waryszak 3.25   4.91    Poland 4.96 3.25 3.65 6.12 8.03
27 Jakub Bonarski 4.21   5.06    Poland 4.21 5.22 7.20 4.70 5.26
28 Jakub Zarębski 4.06   5.07    Poland 4.06 5.88 4.51 6.23 4.82
29 Jakub Wojtaszewski 2.90   5.10    Poland 2.90 DNF 4.16 5.77 5.36
30 Adam Czech 5.00   5.24    Poland 5.21 5.20 5.80 5.31 5.00
31 Jakub Bartos 4.69   5.33    Poland 5.82 6.27 5.25 4.69 4.93
32 Jakub Hanuszkiewicz 4.30   5.43    Poland 8.50 4.30 5.34 5.23 5.73
33 Michał Mlostek 2.94   5.56    Poland 6.97 3.32 6.59 6.77 2.94
34 Adrian Alankiewicz 4.74   5.76    Poland 5.91 5.23 7.65 6.15 4.74
35 Michał Halczuk 3.09   5.79    Poland 4.03 3.09 5.61 17.09 7.73
36 Adrian Dudek 4.34   5.94    Poland 6.76 4.34 7.65 4.88 6.18
37 Witali Bułatow 4.89   5.97    Poland 5.98 5.00 7.33 4.89 6.94
38 Szymon Liszewski 4.75   6.17    Poland 7.90 4.75 7.32 5.80 5.39
39 Mikołaj Kamiński 4.67   6.44    Poland 6.63 4.67 8.42 5.67 7.02
40 Tymon Kolasiński 5.98   6.54    Poland 6.29 6.80 6.52 7.68 5.98
41 Ernest Seroczyński 5.36   6.61    Poland 5.88 5.36 8.49 8.91 5.47
42 Adam Węgrzyn 4.31   7.15    Poland 13.05 7.23 6.25 7.98 4.31
43 Mateusz Szwugier 4.58   7.46    Poland 4.58 7.31 7.61 7.45 26.78
  2x2x2 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Maciej Czapiewski 1.73   2.18    Poland 1.90 1.73 3.75 2.69 1.94
2 Jan Zych 2.01   2.26    Poland 2.43 2.05 2.01 2.31 4.34
3 Przemysław Kaleta 2.03   2.49    Poland 3.06 2.03 2.36 8.25 2.06
4 Piotr Tokarski 2.30   2.72    Poland 3.20 2.46 2.30 2.51 5.59
5 Michał Rzewuski 2.00   2.86    Poland 3.12 DNF 2.00 3.19 2.28
6 Szymon Jeziorski 3.02   3.32    Poland DNF 3.02 3.16 3.14 3.66
7 Łukasz Burliga 2.06   3.69    Poland 4.51 4.13 2.06 3.72 3.23
8 Rafał Borkowski 3.07   3.75    Poland 3.79 3.11 4.34 5.17 3.07
9 Wojciech Szatanowski 3.46   4.01    Poland 4.18 3.92 3.46 8.17 3.93
10 Bartosz Sekulski 3.32   DNF    Poland DNF DNF 3.32 6.59 4.23
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Przemysław Kaleta 33.33   33.89    Poland 36.07 33.46 33.84 34.37 33.33
2 Wojciech Knott 32.78   36.06    Poland 38.27 32.78 34.39 36.39 37.40
3 Michał Halczuk 33.87   36.68    Poland 37.82 35.14 37.09 33.87 39.46
4 Łukasz Burliga 37.04   39.46    Poland 42.39 40.52 37.46 37.04 40.39
5 Bartosz Sekulski 34.03   39.96    Poland 41.84 37.93 44.71 40.11 34.03
6 Michał Rzewuski 37.32   40.63    Poland 42.31 40.04 43.10 39.53 37.32
7 Jakub Kubiak 37.66   42.24    Poland 48.56 37.66 39.58 43.75 43.40
8 Igor Ośmiałowski 41.06   43.38    Poland 45.47 41.06 43.29 43.53 43.33
9 Jakub Wojtaszewski 36.07   45.62    Poland 51.23 43.73 52.55 41.90 36.07
10 Adam Czech 42.03   45.87    Poland 44.68 47.12 47.35 45.81 42.03
11 Tomasz Żołnowski 43.26   46.65    Poland 49.86 46.93 48.25 43.26 44.78
12 Karol Zakrzewski 38.94   46.98    Poland DNF 38.94 47.52 43.49 49.93
13 Jonatan Kłosko 41.98   47.06    Poland 46.26 52.80 41.98 46.54 48.38
14 Grzegorz Szumigaj 41.37   47.14    Poland 44.90 48.62 47.89 50.24 41.37
15 Wojciech Szatanowski 42.37   47.69    Poland 48.94 49.49 49.07 42.37 45.05
16 Piotr Tokarski 40.24   47.71    Poland 54.63 40.24 45.10 43.41 1:05.20
17 Szymon Jeziorski 45.12   49.23    Poland 46.67 45.12 49.16 51.85 59.37
18 Jan Zych 44.51   49.30    Poland 59.65 45.46 48.81 53.62 44.51
19 Maciej Czapiewski 44.68   51.00    Poland 55.14 52.81 48.89 51.30 44.68
20 Krzysztof Bober 43.91   52.33    Poland 58.86 50.80 1:06.76 47.34 43.91
21 Daniel Chudecki 49.01   53.75    Poland 53.37 1:05.71 49.01 53.69 54.18
22 Mateusz Śliż 49.50   53.83    Poland 1:08.73 52.56 49.84 59.10 49.50
23 Adrian Dudek 52.60   1:06.99    Poland 1:08.25 52.60 58.57 1:56.93 1:14.15
24 Przemysław Rogalski 55.42      Poland 1:01.75 55.42
25 Michał Wojcieszek 55.66      Poland 55.66 1:01.84
26 Franciszek Fidos 56.33      Poland 56.33 1:03.59
27 Ernest Seroczyński 58.16      Poland 58.16 DNF
28 Michał Mlostek 58.31      Poland 1:04.77 58.31
29 Rafał Borkowski 58.55      Poland 58.55 1:10.08
30 Wojciech Włodarczyk 58.58      Poland 58.58 1:01.58
31 Bartłomiej Olechno 1:00.77      Poland 1:00.77 DNF
32 Igor Kowalczyk 1:01.13      Poland 1:01.13 DNF
33 Jakub Bonarski 1:01.29      Poland 1:10.20 1:01.29
34 Rafał Waryszak 1:01.97      Poland 1:15.95 1:01.97
35 Jakub Bartos 1:05.54      Poland 1:24.72 1:05.54
36 Krzysztof Kuncki 1:06.45      Poland 1:06.45 DNF
37 Mateusz Szwugier 1:08.47      Poland 1:08.47 1:09.31
38 Bartłomiej Lewandowski 1:08.85      Poland 1:15.17 1:08.85
39 Jakub Hanuszkiewicz 1:16.01      Poland 1:20.60 1:16.01
40 Damian Malinowski 1:16.15      Poland 1:16.15 1:40.12
41 Andrzej Sasak 1:18.25      Poland 1:18.25 1:21.64
42 Jakub Kulczyński 1:23.54      Poland 1:23.54 1:24.81
43 Szymon Liszewski 1:27.42      Poland 1:42.48 1:27.42
44 Paweł Marton 1:27.74      Poland 1:27.74 DNF
45 Michał Roszak 1:27.88      Poland 1:27.88 1:29.23
46 Michał Wroński 1:30.76      Poland 1:30.76 1:49.39
47 Ewa Wójcik 1:39.54      Poland 2:15.75 1:39.54
48 Franek Saliński 1:52.75      Poland 1:52.75 2:17.91
49 Mikołaj Kamiński 2:09.66      Poland 2:35.86 2:09.66
50 Adrian Alankiewicz 2:33.62      Poland 2:33.62 DNF
51 Adam Węgrzyn 2:54.65      Poland 2:54.65 DNF
52 Michał Kacprzyk DNF      Poland DNF DNF
  4x4x4 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Przemysław Kaleta 29.81   33.94    Poland 31.04 37.60 33.17 29.81 37.82
2 Wojciech Knott 30.33   35.39    Poland 37.88 30.33 32.47 35.83 38.67
3 Michał Halczuk 34.24   37.90    Poland 43.54 34.24 34.63 39.19 39.88
4 Bartosz Sekulski 32.83   38.49    Poland 40.01 37.23 32.83 41.74 38.23
5 Michał Rzewuski 37.38   40.13    Poland 39.19 38.67 44.28 37.38 42.54
6 Jakub Kubiak 40.12   43.21    Poland 41.81 40.33 50.39 47.50 40.12
7 Łukasz Burliga 38.06   43.75    Poland 38.06 44.16 42.88 44.22 51.76
8 Igor Ośmiałowski 41.68   45.39    Poland 42.26 49.91 41.68 44.01 50.74
9 Jakub Wojtaszewski 41.28   45.91    Poland 53.12 50.53 45.58 41.28 41.63
10 Adam Czech 45.22   49.91    Poland 47.06 45.22 53.43 58.16 49.24
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Halczuk 57.01   1:03.94    Poland 1:04.24 1:10.50 57.01 1:01.02 1:06.57
2 Wojciech Knott 1:01.94   1:07.54    Poland 1:08.32 1:10.88 1:10.27 1:01.94 1:04.03
3 Przemysław Kaleta 1:03.82   1:09.13    Poland 1:14.18 1:09.24 1:03.82 1:04.17 1:13.99
4 Karol Zakrzewski 1:12.16   1:21.18    Poland 1:41.75 1:19.36 1:21.34 1:22.83 1:12.16
5 Adam Czech 1:22.49   1:25.93    Poland 1:22.66 1:26.03 1:39.86 1:22.49 1:29.11
6 Michał Rzewuski 1:23.04   1:26.02    Poland 1:30.97 1:23.04 1:26.37 1:23.50 1:28.19
7 Grzegorz Szumigaj 1:22.09   1:26.42    Poland 1:32.53 1:25.23 1:22.52 1:22.09 1:31.52
8 Bartosz Sekulski 1:12.24   1:28.35    Poland 1:27.59 1:24.62 1:32.84 1:12.24 1:34.09
9 Jakub Wojtaszewski 1:18.75   1:29.13    Poland 1:29.39 1:32.07 1:18.75 1:35.81 1:25.92
10 Piotr Tokarski 1:27.00   1:33.54    Poland 1:34.48 1:27.00 1:35.45 1:33.82 1:32.32
11 Patryk Zawieja 1:31.73   1:33.56    Poland 1:56.81 1:35.37 1:33.19 1:31.73 1:32.12
12 Łukasz Burliga 1:25.10   1:34.68    Poland 1:33.28 1:40.79 1:25.10 1:48.67 1:29.98
13 Igor Ośmiałowski 1:31.83   1:35.81    Poland 1:32.91 1:48.55 1:38.04 1:36.48 1:31.83
14 Maciej Czapiewski 1:32.88   1:36.40    Poland 1:32.88 1:33.25 1:39.79 1:36.17 1:49.40
15 Jakub Kubiak 1:33.09   1:36.66    Poland 1:37.60 1:33.56 1:38.81 1:33.09 1:45.39
16 Ernest Seroczyński 1:29.36   1:36.79    Poland 1:32.87 1:44.25 1:41.51 1:29.36 1:36.00
17 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:35.16   1:38.91    Poland 1:37.13 1:38.17 1:41.43 1:35.16 1:47.70
18 Michał Mlostek 1:33.93   1:41.98    Poland 1:42.76 1:36.42 1:46.75 1:53.64 1:33.93
19 Tomasz Żołnowski 1:34.65   1:42.47    Poland 1:34.65 2:01.90 1:46.60 1:45.49 1:35.32
20 Daniel Chudecki 1:40.07   1:47.08    Poland 1:44.42 1:43.43 DNF 1:40.07 1:53.38
21 Mateusz Śliż 1:37.21   1:49.69    Poland 1:37.21 1:47.22 2:00.40 2:07.47 1:41.46
22 Mikołaj Kamiński 1:44.30   2:07.56    Poland 2:15.25 1:44.30 2:09.12 2:15.40 1:58.30
23 Jakub Zarębski 1:49.46      Poland 1:50.85 1:49.46
24 Jan Zych 1:52.39      Poland 2:00.84 1:52.39
25 Michał Wojcieszek 1:56.67      Poland 1:56.67 2:05.34
26 Wojciech Włodarczyk 1:56.77      Poland 1:57.88 1:56.77
27 Bartłomiej Olechno 2:01.50      Poland 2:05.12 2:01.50
28 Rafał Waryszak 2:01.75      Poland 2:12.46 2:01.75
29 Jakub Hanuszkiewicz 2:07.46      Poland 2:25.95 2:07.46
30 Antoni Zając 2:08.46      Poland 2:25.72 2:08.46
31 Bartłomiej Lewandowski 2:08.89      Poland 2:08.89 2:17.96
32 Krzysztof Kuncki 2:08.96      Poland 2:14.74 2:08.96
33 Rafał Borkowski 2:13.19      Poland 3:01.86 2:13.19
34 Franciszek Fidos 2:16.38      Poland 2:16.38 2:39.57
35 Szymon Jeziorski 2:20.43      Poland 2:20.43 2:23.43
36 Andrzej Sasak 2:36.04      Poland 2:45.45 2:36.04
37 Krzysztof Bober 2:39.08      Poland 2:45.13 2:39.08
38 Przemysław Rogalski 2:41.39      Poland 2:41.39 2:47.20
39 Adrian Dudek 2:43.05      Poland 2:43.05 2:53.43
40 Jakub Kulczyński 2:44.84      Poland 2:44.84 3:23.57
41 Paweł Marton 2:45.83      Poland 3:05.90 2:45.83
42 Jakub Bonarski 2:46.93      Poland 3:08.68 2:46.93
43 Jakub Bartos 2:49.21      Poland 2:49.21 3:25.68
44 Michał Roszak 2:53.05      Poland 2:53.05 3:05.67
45 Damian Malinowski 2:53.34      Poland 2:53.34 DNF
46 Adam Węgrzyn 3:47.37      Poland 4:08.54 3:47.37
47 Igor Kowalczyk 4:15.68      Poland DNF 4:15.68
48 Franek Saliński 4:20.86      Poland 4:20.86 4:56.23
  5x5x5 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Halczuk 55.59   1:05.15    Poland 1:06.11 1:09.15 1:06.65 55.59 1:02.68
2 Wojciech Knott 1:07.83   1:10.26    Poland 1:07.83 1:12.19 1:12.53 1:08.86 1:09.72
3 Przemysław Kaleta 1:06.30   1:10.65    Poland 1:22.12 1:14.47 1:10.33 1:07.16 1:06.30
4 Karol Zakrzewski 1:06.63   1:19.20    Poland 1:30.10 1:11.60 1:15.90 1:31.46 1:06.63
5 Bartosz Sekulski 1:10.85   1:20.14    Poland 1:23.14 1:30.85 1:20.00 1:17.29 1:10.85
6 Jakub Wojtaszewski 1:12.86   1:21.35    Poland 1:12.86 1:19.68 1:29.65 1:27.85 1:16.52
7 Grzegorz Szumigaj 1:19.57   1:25.78    Poland 1:29.25 1:25.37 1:19.57 1:37.64 1:22.73
8 Michał Rzewuski 1:23.31   1:28.00    Poland 1:28.71 1:34.18 1:26.85 1:23.31 1:28.43
9 Adam Czech 1:24.28   1:35.62    Poland 1:28.83 1:52.10 1:39.01 1:39.02 1:24.28
10 Piotr Tokarski 1:27.48   1:38.32    Poland 1:36.25 1:27.48 1:39.20 1:39.52 1:52.25
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Przemysław Kaleta 1:58.72   2:07.89    Poland 2:14.22 1:58.72 2:10.73
2 Michał Halczuk 2:01.40   2:11.63    Poland 2:14.27 2:01.40 2:19.21
3 Grzegorz Szumigaj 2:26.36   2:36.19    Poland 2:26.36 2:38.76 2:43.44
4 Adam Czech 2:32.73   2:41.49    Poland 2:53.35 2:32.73 2:38.40
5 Bartosz Sekulski 2:48.40   2:56.82    Poland 3:00.47 3:01.58 2:48.40
6 Łukasz Burliga 2:47.81   2:56.89    Poland 2:47.81 2:56.30 3:06.55
7 Karol Zakrzewski 2:45.53   2:58.07    Poland 3:18.02 2:50.65 2:45.53
8 Jakub Wojtaszewski 2:42.57   3:01.37    Poland 3:17.86 3:03.69 2:42.57
9 Patryk Zawieja 3:01.78   3:18.13    Poland 3:01.78 3:40.87 3:11.73
10 Jakub Zarębski 3:18.28   3:24.28    Poland 3:25.92 3:18.28 3:28.63
11 Wojciech Szatanowski 3:19.96   3:38.07    Poland 3:42.46 3:51.79 3:19.96
12 Wojciech Knott 2:35.27   DNF    Poland 2:35.27 DNF DNS
13 Michał Mlostek 3:51.14      Poland 3:51.14
14 Michał Wojcieszek 3:57.68      Poland 3:57.68
15 Bartłomiej Olechno 3:58.57      Poland 3:58.57
16 Bartłomiej Lewandowski 4:23.85      Poland 4:23.85
17 Mikołaj Kamiński 4:44.43      Poland 4:44.43
18 Jakub Hanuszkiewicz 4:45.62      Poland 4:45.62
19 Jan Zych 5:00.15      Poland 5:00.15
20 Maciej Czapiewski 5:07.00      Poland 5:07.00
21 Krzysztof Kuncki 5:23.61      Poland 5:23.61
22 Witali Bułatow 5:24.67      Poland 5:24.67
23 Michał Roszak 5:47.16      Poland 5:47.16
24 Mateusz Szwugier 8:25.81      Poland 8:25.81
25 Jakub Bonarski DNF      Poland DNF
25 Daniel Chudecki DNF      Poland DNF
25 Szymon Jeziorski DNF      Poland DNF
25 Piotr Tokarski DNF      Poland DNF
25 Wojciech Włodarczyk DNF      Poland DNF
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Halczuk 2:56.32   2:59.32    Poland 2:56.32 3:02.55 2:59.09
2 Przemysław Kaleta 3:04.45   3:12.98    Poland 3:23.34 3:11.15 3:04.45
3 Wojciech Knott 3:27.78   3:44.99    Poland 3:54.25 3:27.78 3:52.95
4 Grzegorz Szumigaj 3:43.22   4:02.09    Poland 3:59.78 4:23.27 3:43.22
5 Jakub Wojtaszewski 4:06.76   4:21.22    Poland 4:06.76 4:10.66 4:46.24
6 Adam Czech 4:22.70   4:26.36    Poland 4:26.68 4:29.71 4:22.70
7 Jakub Zarębski 4:31.55   4:36.09    Poland 4:40.17 4:31.55 4:36.56
8 Karol Zakrzewski 4:23.57   4:36.23    Poland 4:40.30 4:23.57 4:44.83
9 Patryk Zawieja 4:38.53   4:51.45    Poland 5:09.40 4:38.53 4:46.43
10 Ernest Seroczyński 5:04.60   5:13.47    Poland 5:17.84 5:04.60 5:17.96
11 Wojciech Włodarczyk 5:08.15   5:21.88    Poland 5:08.15 5:40.86 5:16.63
12 Wojciech Szatanowski 5:15.51   5:40.06    Poland 5:15.51 5:55.59 5:49.08
13 Piotr Tokarski 6:04.82      Poland 6:04.82
14 Bartłomiej Olechno 6:10.82      Poland 6:10.82
15 Mikołaj Kamiński 6:15.51      Poland 6:15.51
16 Michał Mlostek 6:40.12      Poland 6:40.12
17 Witali Bułatow 6:42.07      Poland 6:42.07
18 Łukasz Burliga 6:46.20      Poland 6:46.20
19 Michał Wojcieszek 6:53.22      Poland 6:53.22
20 Krzysztof Kuncki 8:56.67      Poland 8:56.67
21 Jakub Hanuszkiewicz 9:34.39      Poland 9:34.39
22 Maciej Czapiewski DNF      Poland DNF
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Witali Bułatow 45.65   53.00    Poland 54.61 58.73 45.65
2 Daniel Chudecki 46.39   DNF    Poland 46.39 DNF DNF
3 Patryk Zawieja 1:01.46   DNF    Poland DNF 1:01.46 DNF
4 Krzysztof Bober 1:27.89   DNF    Poland 1:27.89 DNF DNF
5 Michał Bogdan 1:52.30   DNF    Poland DNF 1:52.30 DNF
6 Michał Wroński 2:06.23   DNF    Poland DNF 2:06.23 DNF
7 Patryk Milewczyk 2:11.83   DNF    Poland DNF 2:11.83 DNF
8 Grzegorz Szumigaj 2:52.72   DNF    Poland DNF 2:52.72 DNF
9 Tomasz Żołnowski 3:35.44   DNF    Poland 3:35.44 DNF DNF
10 Jakub Bartos DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNS DNS
10 Tomasz Cyrklaff DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNS
10 Maciej Czapiewski DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
10 Szymon Jeziorski DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
10 Wojciech Knott DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNS DNS
10 Krzysztof Kuncki DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNS
10 Grzegorz Łuczyna DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
10 Bartłomiej Olechno DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNS
10 Michał Rzewuski DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNS DNS
10 Bartosz Sekulski DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNS DNS
10 Ernest Seroczyński DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNS DNS
10 Wojciech Szatanowski DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
10 Mateusz Szwugier DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
10 Piotr Tokarski DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
10 Michał Wojcieszek DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNS
10 Ewa Wójcik DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNS DNS
10 Jan Zych DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNS
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves   Final   (Best of 1)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Wojciech Szatanowski 27      Poland 27
2 Tomasz Żołnowski 29      Poland 29
3 Grzegorz Łuczyna 31      Poland 31
4 Krzysztof Kuncki 32      Poland 32
4 Piotr Tokarski 32      Poland 32
6 Jakub Bartos 34      Poland 34
7 Łukasz Burliga 35      Poland 35
8 Jonatan Kłosko 37      Poland 37
9 Jan Zych 38      Poland 38
10 Michał Rzewuski 39      Poland 39
10 Karol Zakrzewski 39      Poland 39
12 Przemysław Rogalski 41      Poland 41
13 Franciszek Fidos 45      Poland 45
13 Jakub Hanuszkiewicz 45      Poland 45
15 Bartosz Sekulski 46      Poland 46
16 Mateusz Szwugier 47      Poland 47
17 Michał Wroński 60      Poland 60
18 Krzysztof Bober DNF      Poland DNF
18 Tomasz Cyrklaff DNF      Poland DNF
18 Maciej Czapiewski DNF      Poland DNF
18 Szymon Jeziorski DNF      Poland DNF
18 Przemysław Kaleta DNF      Poland DNF
18 Igor Kowalczyk DNF      Poland DNF
18 Michał Mlostek DNF      Poland DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Przemysław Kaleta 12.00   13.00    Poland 13.81 12.97 12.21 12.00 14.47
2 Igor Kowalczyk 12.41   15.28    Poland 14.40 14.84 17.87 12.41 16.59
3 Łukasz Burliga 14.48   15.96    Poland 14.48 16.70 15.84 15.35 18.25
4 Michał Rzewuski 14.11   16.48    Poland 16.30 16.18 14.11 19.51 16.95
5 Karol Zakrzewski 15.11   16.84    Poland 15.48 17.78 18.11 15.11 17.27
6 Wojciech Knott 14.43   16.99    Poland 19.94 14.43 16.44 19.41 15.11
7 Igor Ośmiałowski 15.54   17.37    Poland 17.81 17.69 16.61 23.09 15.54
8 Tomasz Cyrklaff 17.22   18.31    Poland 18.20 17.51 20.56 17.22 19.23
9 Mateusz Śliż 18.78   20.36    Poland 20.71 29.45 20.56 18.78 19.81
10 Michał Bogdan 18.73   20.80    Poland 18.73 23.55 21.13 21.85 19.43
11 Maciej Czapiewski 16.11   20.84    Poland 26.75 20.46 16.11 20.61 21.46
12 Rafał Waryszak 18.79   21.06    Poland 22.69 26.10 21.43 18.79 19.06
13 Przemysław Rogalski 17.73   21.12    Poland 25.21 17.73 22.64 21.03 19.68
14 Jan Zych 16.45   21.15    Poland 16.45 21.89 17.29 24.28 28.30
15 Wojciech Szatanowski 14.11   21.37    Poland 21.66 14.11 22.92 23.45 19.52
16 Daniel Chudecki 18.43   21.73    Poland 22.10 23.92 21.39 21.71 18.43
17 Jakub Kubiak 19.34   22.58    Poland 25.09 22.68 19.97 27.09 19.34
18 Grzegorz Szumigaj 20.67   23.06    Poland 26.22 24.15 22.10 22.92 20.67
19 Bartłomiej Lewandowski 18.75   23.25    Poland 22.66 18.75 20.28 28.35 26.82
20 Patryk Zawieja 17.66   23.51    Poland 24.71 27.90 17.92 28.10 17.66
21 Piotr Tokarski 18.00   24.50    Poland 28.03 24.64 18.00 30.46 20.83
22 Adam Czech 16.93   25.29    Poland 21.85 34.26 16.93 29.95 24.06
23 Jonatan Kłosko 24.70   25.59    Poland 25.11 25.16 37.19 24.70 26.50
24 Michał Wojcieszek 24.24   25.77    Poland 28.99 25.29 24.24 25.59 26.42
25 Szymon Jeziorski 21.19   26.59    Poland 21.19 21.71 28.67 36.75 29.38
26 Jakub Bonarski 20.42   27.68    Poland 24.56 28.99 29.49 20.42 35.17
27 Bartosz Sekulski 23.10   27.69    Poland 29.86 45.10 28.00 23.10 25.22
28 Mikołaj Kamiński 24.89   28.31    Poland 28.47 26.00 30.47 44.60 24.89
29 Franciszek Fidos 20.71   29.20    Poland 29.22 28.47 20.71 29.92 31.22
30 Jakub Bartos 28.42   29.82    Poland 28.42 28.94 30.37 DNF 30.16
31 Michał Mlostek 25.35   30.17    Poland 32.22 26.71 25.35 33.95 31.57
32 Rafał Borkowski 23.05   30.23    Poland 32.93 25.69 23.05 32.07 DNF
33 Jakub Wojtaszewski 19.69   30.28    Poland 22.92 25.94 41.98 DNF 19.69
34 Krzysztof Kuncki 28.76   31.61    Poland 28.76 32.30 51.82 33.61 28.92
35 Bartłomiej Olechno 28.31   33.96    Poland 35.92 28.31 35.50 30.46 39.22
36 Mateusz Szwugier 24.68   35.86    Poland 1:15.88 25.60 49.33 32.64 24.68
37 Jakub Hanuszkiewicz 29.85   36.59    Poland 29.85 37.88 32.89 39.01 42.04
38 Andrzej Sasak 24.46   40.26    Poland 1:06.39 24.46 36.38 42.67 41.73
39 Adrian Dudek 32.36      Poland 32.36 33.97
40 Wojciech Włodarczyk 33.00      Poland 33.00 DNF
41 Michał Wroński 34.58      Poland 52.71 34.58
42 Damian Malinowski 34.66      Poland 36.20 34.66
43 Jakub Zarębski 35.88      Poland 35.88 42.35
44 Krzysztof Bober 37.47      Poland DNF 37.47
45 Grzegorz Łuczyna 41.08      Poland 1:08.03 41.08
46 Adam Węgrzyn 51.87      Poland 52.83 51.87
47 Franek Saliński 59.23      Poland 59.23 1:18.05
48 Ewa Wójcik 1:05.83      Poland DNF 1:05.83
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Przemysław Kaleta 13.26   13.66    Poland 13.85 13.70 14.31 13.26 13.43
2 Igor Kowalczyk 13.06   14.40    Poland 13.57 14.15 15.48 13.06 DNF
3 Karol Zakrzewski 12.21   14.72    Poland 12.21 12.53 12.90 DNF 18.73
4 Tomasz Cyrklaff 15.73   17.10    Poland 17.14 15.92 18.28 15.73 18.25
5 Łukasz Burliga 14.95   17.22    Poland 14.96 17.43 14.95 19.26 22.81
6 Michał Rzewuski 15.59   17.56    Poland 17.54 19.27 15.97 19.18 15.59
7 Jan Zych 16.08   17.96    Poland 16.68 18.48 23.21 18.73 16.08
8 Wojciech Knott 16.27   18.25    Poland 17.95 18.16 20.52 18.65 16.27
9 Igor Ośmiałowski 15.78   18.28    Poland 17.38 18.05 19.42 20.06 15.78
10 Rafał Waryszak 15.06   19.19    Poland 15.06 21.67 18.94 18.78 19.85
11 Michał Bogdan 16.90   19.86    Poland 18.19 20.83 20.57 16.90 20.89
12 Maciej Czapiewski 16.69   19.96    Poland 20.94 16.69 18.13 20.81 24.32
13 Daniel Chudecki 16.70   20.19    Poland 19.07 16.70 24.85 19.34 22.15
14 Mateusz Śliż 17.02   20.41    Poland 31.52 18.01 21.06 17.02 22.17
15 Wojciech Szatanowski 19.63   22.11    Poland 20.36 25.67 20.29 19.63 36.71
16 Szymon Jeziorski 20.72   22.50    Poland 24.35 21.67 DNF 21.47 20.72
17 Patryk Zawieja 17.88   22.68    Poland 22.39 19.48 26.16 31.64 17.88
18 Bartłomiej Lewandowski 20.68   23.19    Poland 23.56 20.68 23.60 22.42 24.50
19 Przemysław Rogalski 22.87   23.47    Poland 23.51 22.87 23.08 23.81 56.85
20 Jakub Wojtaszewski 19.82   24.26    Poland 23.86 28.54 20.38 50.76 19.82
21 Jakub Kubiak 20.18   24.40    Poland 24.54 23.96 20.18 24.71 26.98
22 Jonatan Kłosko 18.19   24.85    Poland 22.76 25.49 26.64 26.30 18.19
23 Grzegorz Szumigaj 21.03   25.54    Poland 26.44 21.03 27.87 26.02 24.15
24 Piotr Tokarski 13.95   25.70    Poland 32.39 13.95 24.89 35.82 19.83
25 Rafał Borkowski 23.79   26.04    Poland DNF 26.88 23.79 26.40 24.85
26 Franciszek Fidos 20.09   26.39    Poland 20.09 25.38 32.56 29.10 24.70
27 Michał Mlostek 24.24   27.00    Poland 38.57 25.13 24.59 31.27 24.24
28 Michał Wojcieszek 21.60   27.88    Poland 35.52 29.06 27.87 26.70 21.60
29 Jakub Bonarski 23.22   28.55    Poland 30.27 23.22 30.47 38.92 24.92
30 Jakub Bartos 26.28   28.64    Poland 28.69 38.71 29.21 28.02 26.28
31 Bartosz Sekulski 24.30   28.73    Poland 31.76 24.89 24.30 29.55 51.41
32 Krzysztof Kuncki 23.22   32.57    Poland 33.71 23.22 32.87 31.13 40.94
33 Bartłomiej Olechno 26.16   33.75    Poland 38.02 33.76 30.91 26.16 36.59
34 Adam Czech 28.10   33.97    Poland 29.34 28.10 38.83 33.73 DNF
35 Mikołaj Kamiński 25.15   34.16    Poland 36.40 34.18 44.40 31.90 25.15
36 Mateusz Szwugier 30.59   34.75    Poland 36.19 34.71 33.35 1:30.56 30.59
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Przemysław Kaleta 10.86   13.93    Poland 10.86 14.63 14.89 14.41 12.74
2 Igor Kowalczyk 13.29   14.60    Poland 13.76 16.67 13.37 DNF 13.29
3 Karol Zakrzewski 12.60   15.96    Poland 16.97 16.52 16.07 12.60 15.29
4 Wojciech Knott 12.58   16.26    Poland 12.58 18.42 14.99 15.38 26.54
5 Tomasz Cyrklaff 14.26   16.73    Poland 16.56 18.57 20.67 15.07 14.26
6 Michał Rzewuski 16.28   16.89    Poland 16.28 16.56 20.46 16.35 17.77
7 Igor Ośmiałowski 16.64   17.89    Poland 17.04 18.13 16.64 18.51 20.29
8 Łukasz Burliga 15.82   18.12    Poland 15.82 17.70 18.75 20.55 17.92
9 Jan Zych 16.12   19.64    Poland 17.40 23.41 16.12 18.10 DNF
10 Rafał Waryszak 18.46   21.15    Poland 19.95 18.46 28.46 20.59 22.91
  3x3x3 With Feet   Combined Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Wojciech Knott 31.75   35.23    Poland 39.45 34.49 31.75
2 Przemysław Kaleta 33.60   43.43    Poland 33.60 48.84 47.86
3 Rafał Waryszak 43.55   46.36    Poland 43.55 49.60 45.94
4 Grzegorz Szumigaj 40.14   48.75    Poland 49.66 56.45 40.14
5 Przemysław Rogalski 1:27.43   1:29.67    Poland 1:28.96 1:32.62 1:27.43
6 Karol Zakrzewski 1:13.81   1:30.22    Poland 1:50.72 1:26.12 1:13.81
7 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:50.72   1:59.54    Poland 1:57.08 2:10.81 1:50.72
8 Michał Mlostek 1:36.82   2:00.72    Poland 1:52.12 2:33.22 1:36.82
9 Maciej Czapiewski DNF      Poland DNF
9 Mateusz Szwugier DNF      Poland DNF
9 Patryk Zawieja DNF      Poland DNF
  Rubik's Clock   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Wojciech Knott 5.02   5.38   WR  Poland 5.59 DNF 5.39 5.15 5.02
2 Bartłomiej Lewandowski 6.93   8.79    Poland 8.97 9.72 7.69 6.93 10.29
3 Przemysław Rogalski 7.84   9.18    Poland 7.84 10.99 10.87 8.74 7.93
4 Wojciech Włodarczyk 9.07   10.48    Poland 9.45 9.07 9.83 DNF 12.16
5 Ewa Wójcik 11.15   11.80    Poland 11.15 11.70 15.85 12.12 11.59
6 Wojciech Szatanowski 11.36   12.41    Poland 11.36 13.02 12.49 16.07 11.73
7 Michał Mlostek 10.38   12.59    Poland 12.14 10.38 DNF 14.95 10.69
8 Piotr Tokarski 12.38   14.40    Poland 15.48 15.34 12.38 12.39 16.11
9 Daniel Chudecki 13.03   15.20    Poland 16.32 16.19 13.03 13.08 DNF
10 Michał Halczuk 12.39   15.21    Poland 13.68 12.39 14.38 17.58 DNF
11 Michał Roszak 12.47   15.39    Poland 15.64 DNF 14.61 15.91 12.47
12 Patryk Zawieja 13.57   15.45    Poland 14.71 17.12 14.53 18.70 13.57
13 Jakub Bartos 12.25   16.00    Poland 12.25 17.60 16.73 19.28 13.66
14 Bartosz Sekulski 14.57   16.63    Poland 23.09 14.96 16.36 18.57 14.57
15 Adam Rzewuski 24.43      Poland 24.43 32.93
16 Igor Ośmiałowski 25.90      Poland 25.90 28.66
17 Michał Wojcieszek 31.27      Poland 36.45 31.27
18 Damian Malinowski 31.47      Poland 32.85 31.47
19 Michał Rzewuski 31.92      Poland DNF 31.92
20 Mikołaj Kamiński 33.15      Poland 33.15 DNF
21 Maciej Czapiewski 35.25      Poland DNF 35.25
22 Jakub Bonarski 37.50      Poland 37.50 39.29
23 Jan Zych 41.02      Poland DNF 41.02
24 Igor Kowalczyk 57.71      Poland DNF 57.71
  Rubik's Clock   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Bartłomiej Lewandowski 7.34   9.07    Poland 9.49 9.91 7.34 7.82 10.34
2 Wojciech Włodarczyk 8.45   9.27    Poland 9.28 9.72 8.80 8.45 DNF
3 Przemysław Rogalski 9.19   10.29    Poland 9.65 10.67 9.19 10.56 DNF
4 Ewa Wójcik 12.03   12.24    Poland 12.03 14.98 12.10 12.57 12.04
5 Daniel Chudecki 11.87   12.87    Poland 13.63 12.14 13.58 12.88 11.87
6 Michał Mlostek 12.46   14.05    Poland DNF 13.55 14.11 12.46 14.48
7 Piotr Tokarski 12.47   17.49    Poland 22.06 15.73 12.47 14.69 22.62
8 Wojciech Szatanowski 12.10   17.94    Poland 20.60 DNF 12.10 16.90 16.33
9 Wojciech Knott 5.28   DNF    Poland 6.77 5.28 5.85 DNF DNF
  Pyraminx   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Maciej Czapiewski 2.34   3.44    Poland 4.94 2.34 3.57 3.13 3.61
2 Rafał Waryszak 2.58   3.90    Poland 2.58 3.61 4.93 4.40 3.70
3 Piotr Tokarski 3.41   4.08    Poland 3.41 4.77 6.61 4.05 3.42
4 Michał Mlostek 4.36   4.69    Poland 5.10 4.51 5.90 4.36 4.45
5 Mateusz Szwugier 3.08   4.84    Poland 5.54 4.68 8.58 4.31 3.08
6 Jonatan Kłosko 4.01   5.01    Poland 6.49 10.70 4.04 4.51 4.01
7 Mateusz Tobiasz 4.46   5.26    Poland 5.78 5.22 5.12 5.44 4.46
8 Szymon Liszewski 3.12   5.35    Poland 5.07 7.35 10.07 3.64 3.12
9 Przemysław Rogalski 3.81   5.46    Poland 5.17 5.14 6.08 3.81 8.57
10 Grzegorz Szumigaj 3.82   5.72    Poland 6.54 5.51 5.12 3.82 7.52
11 Jan Zych 4.60   6.04    Poland 7.29 5.33 8.09 5.50 4.60
12 Łukasz Burliga 3.18   6.16    Poland 5.91 3.18 7.25 5.33 12.77
13 Bartosz Sekulski 5.56   6.38    Poland 7.37 5.70 8.57 6.06 5.56
14 Wojciech Szatanowski 4.90   6.39    Poland 6.43 6.21 6.68 6.52 4.90
15 Michał Rzewuski 4.19   6.51    Poland 7.11 4.19 7.93 5.90 6.53
16 Tymon Kolasiński 5.07   6.77    Poland 7.67 5.07 6.51 9.91 6.13
17 Daniel Chudecki 5.20   6.81    Poland 6.40 7.02 5.20 7.01 9.42
18 Bartłomiej Lewandowski 5.89   7.40    Poland 7.05 7.36 9.56 7.78 5.89
19 Ernest Seroczyński 6.24   7.81    Poland 6.24 6.47 13.38 7.05 9.91
20 Karol Zakrzewski 3.45   8.22    Poland 10.04 8.59 10.74 6.03 3.45
21 Krzysztof Kuncki 5.24   8.42    Poland 8.95 9.13 7.18 5.24 9.95
22 Patryk Zawieja 6.12   8.53    Poland 14.16 8.43 6.12 8.80 8.37
23 Igor Kowalczyk 6.54   8.53    Poland 11.22 7.20 7.18 6.54 37.15
24 Jakub Bonarski 6.79   8.56    Poland 9.04 11.84 6.79 7.69 8.94
25 Jakub Kulczyński 6.91   8.60    Poland 9.20 7.64 8.96 6.91 9.92
26 Michał Wojcieszek 7.63   8.70    Poland 7.63 DNF 9.27 8.36 8.47
27 Michał Wroński 7.68   9.27    Poland 10.49 8.42 10.04 9.35 7.68
28 Grzegorz Łuczyna 8.27   9.28    Poland 10.83 8.27 8.77 8.57 10.51
29 Damian Malinowski 7.87   9.31    Poland 7.87 10.87 8.94 8.11 11.29
30 Andrzej Sasak 7.75   9.32    Poland 9.08 10.25 9.62 9.26 7.75
31 Szymon Jeziorski 6.83   9.42    Poland 9.97 6.83 8.08 DNF 10.21
32 Rafał Borkowski 5.68   9.72    Poland 7.67 8.30 5.68 13.18 13.89
33 Jakub Bartos 6.30   9.72    Poland 9.85 9.11 6.30 10.20 12.08
34 Adam Czech 7.37   9.84    Poland 35.68 9.92 8.30 7.37 11.30
35 Franek Saliński 6.34   10.53    Poland 12.00 9.61 11.50 6.34 10.47
36 Jakub Kubiak 8.83   11.05    Poland 12.14 8.83 12.16 8.86 13.02
37 Jakub Hanuszkiewicz 8.75   11.14    Poland 19.00 8.75 9.90 10.43 13.08
38 Adam Węgrzyn 6.58   12.48    Poland 14.88 8.61 13.94 19.70 6.58
39 Franciszek Fidos 10.04      Poland 12.89 10.04
40 Antoni Zając 10.08      Poland 10.08 12.20
41 Jakub Zarębski 10.17      Poland 10.17 11.49
42 Krzysztof Bober 10.84      Poland 10.84 12.58
43 Szymon Sadurski 10.98      Poland 10.98 17.46
44 Adrian Alankiewicz 13.43      Poland 14.31 13.43
45 Michał Radziejewski 13.50      Poland 13.50 18.51
46 Adrian Dudek 13.83      Poland 18.21 13.83
47 Michał Kacprzyk 15.18      Poland 15.18 28.89
48 Wojciech Włodarczyk 15.35      Poland 17.01 15.35
49 Paweł Marton 15.45      Poland 32.11 15.45
  Pyraminx   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Rafał Waryszak 2.31   3.01    Poland 3.25 2.31 DNF 2.77 3.02
2 Piotr Tokarski 3.06   3.97    Poland 3.06 3.70 4.40 3.95 4.27
3 Maciej Czapiewski 3.32   4.03    Poland 4.43 4.04 7.63 3.32 3.62
4 Jonatan Kłosko 2.90   4.39    Poland 5.03 4.04 5.15 2.90 4.09
5 Grzegorz Szumigaj 3.73   4.72    Poland 4.32 4.93 5.53 3.73 4.91
6 Szymon Liszewski 4.18   4.88    Poland 4.89 5.94 5.08 4.66 4.18
7 Przemysław Rogalski 3.87   4.94    Poland 4.96 5.34 4.65 3.87 5.20
8 Michał Mlostek 3.59   4.96    Poland 5.25 5.83 10.00 3.80 3.59
9 Łukasz Burliga 3.88   5.21    Poland 6.52 5.23 6.31 3.88 4.10
10 Mateusz Szwugier 3.84   5.41    Poland 3.84 4.51 9.88 4.49 7.22
11 Bartłomiej Lewandowski 5.23   5.43    Poland 5.30 5.23 7.15 5.34 5.66
12 Jan Zych 4.18   6.23    Poland 5.58 8.38 8.14 4.18 4.97
13 Mateusz Tobiasz 5.36   6.29    Poland 6.45 5.36 6.55 9.64 5.86
14 Tymon Kolasiński 5.63   6.40    Poland 6.48 5.96 6.77 5.63 7.36
15 Bartosz Sekulski 5.60   6.59    Poland 6.15 10.72 7.77 5.86 5.60
16 Ernest Seroczyński 5.31   7.19    Poland 6.70 8.74 5.31 7.90 6.96
17 Daniel Chudecki 5.19   7.21    Poland 5.69 7.47 8.48 13.23 5.19
18 Karol Zakrzewski 4.49   7.26    Poland 10.83 10.30 4.49 5.86 5.63
19 Jakub Bartos 5.23   7.41    Poland 9.98 12.90 5.45 6.79 5.23
20 Rafał Borkowski 4.03   7.92    Poland 9.85 8.21 4.03 9.97 5.69
21 Wojciech Szatanowski 5.34   7.97    Poland 9.60 7.07 7.24 5.34 12.06
22 Krzysztof Kuncki 5.08   8.08    Poland 9.31 6.55 9.56 8.38 5.08
23 Jakub Bonarski 5.55   8.25    Poland 8.94 13.33 7.94 7.88 5.55
24 Szymon Jeziorski 5.69   8.34    Poland 10.29 10.28 6.11 8.63 5.69
25 Michał Rzewuski 3.79   8.66    Poland 10.28 10.15 9.11 3.79 6.72
26 Patryk Zawieja 5.61   8.66    Poland 13.38 10.34 5.61 7.77 7.86
27 Andrzej Sasak 7.15   8.75    Poland 7.96 11.01 7.15 11.36 7.28
28 Michał Wojcieszek 4.30   8.89    Poland 8.31 10.54 10.12 8.25 4.30
29 Grzegorz Łuczyna 7.98   9.02    Poland 10.87 7.98 8.98 10.06 8.03
30 Igor Kowalczyk 5.42   9.08    Poland 6.26 11.34 26.38 9.64 5.42
31 Jakub Kulczyński 6.29   9.60    Poland 11.02 11.25 15.91 6.53 6.29
32 Michał Wroński 8.80   10.31    Poland 10.30 13.36 11.49 9.14 8.80
33 Damian Malinowski 5.20   10.60    Poland 10.44 11.08 10.28 12.52 5.20
34 Adam Czech 6.51   11.03    Poland 31.18 8.53 17.55 7.01 6.51
35 Franek Saliński 4.70   12.29    Poland 13.19 13.06 12.17 11.65 4.70
36 Jakub Kubiak 7.25   12.67    Poland DNF 16.23 7.25 13.45 8.32
  Pyraminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Rafał Waryszak 2.63   3.74    Poland 4.66 3.18 4.80 3.37 2.63
2 Szymon Liszewski 3.79   4.33    Poland 4.75 4.25 3.79 3.98 4.88
3 Maciej Czapiewski 3.55   4.50    Poland 4.22 3.55 7.14 4.96 4.31
4 Piotr Tokarski 3.71   4.69    Poland 4.96 5.46 3.71 4.05 5.06
5 Łukasz Burliga 3.81   5.39    Poland 6.46 3.81 5.16 6.86 4.54
6 Michał Mlostek 4.36   5.52    Poland 6.47 4.36 4.51 6.86 5.57
7 Mateusz Szwugier 4.03   5.58    Poland 10.39 4.03 4.54 5.35 6.85
8 Jonatan Kłosko 3.79   5.85    Poland 6.58 3.79 6.00 7.79 4.98
9 Grzegorz Szumigaj 4.95   6.24    Poland 6.53 5.74 8.55 6.46 4.95
10 Przemysław Rogalski 5.02   6.30    Poland 5.56 5.02 11.87 5.03 8.30
  Skewb   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Łukasz Burliga 2.34   2.97    Poland 2.46 5.41 3.00 2.34 3.45
2 Jonatan Kłosko 3.45   3.89    Poland 3.45 3.71 4.21 3.83 4.14
3 Jan Zych 3.05   4.01    Poland 3.05 5.03 4.87 3.42 3.75
4 Przemysław Kaleta 3.06   4.14    Poland 5.01 4.18 3.22 3.06 5.07
5 Michał Rzewuski 3.21   4.28    Poland 5.36 3.21 DNF 4.13 3.36
6 Jakub Hanuszkiewicz 3.88   5.03    Poland 6.14 6.34 4.92 4.04 3.88
7 Maciej Czapiewski 2.70   5.17    Poland 5.08 2.70 5.08 5.35 5.69
8 Rafał Waryszak 4.55   5.65    Poland 5.86 5.49 5.61 4.55 10.27
9 Piotr Tokarski 4.49   6.38    Poland 4.49 6.28 5.91 DNF 6.95
10 Franciszek Fidos 4.76   6.60    Poland 7.12 8.71 4.76 6.40 6.29
11 Grzegorz Szumigaj 4.01   6.65    Poland DNF 7.07 6.74 4.01 6.15
12 Rafał Borkowski 5.82   6.70    Poland 5.82 8.91 6.07 8.02 6.00
13 Szymon Jeziorski 3.42   7.25    Poland 7.58 7.80 10.79 3.42 6.38
14 Patryk Zawieja 6.31   7.26    Poland 6.31 16.50 6.85 6.88 8.04
15 Igor Ośmiałowski 5.96   7.27    Poland 7.40 7.52 5.96 14.54 6.88
16 Jakub Bonarski 6.12   8.08    Poland 6.87 12.13 9.11 8.26 6.12
17 Przemysław Rogalski 3.26   8.19    Poland 7.84 9.39 8.04 3.26 8.69
18 Michał Mlostek 6.12   8.53    Poland 9.00 6.12 7.51 9.09 9.10
19 Wojciech Włodarczyk 5.86   9.07    Poland 5.86 11.70 8.47 7.03 12.96
20 Jakub Bartos 7.38   9.26    Poland 9.12 7.38 10.14 12.95 8.51
21 Jakub Zarębski 6.65   9.52    Poland 12.81 9.94 6.65 9.65 8.97
22 Wojciech Szatanowski 7.37   9.54    Poland 7.76 9.37 7.37 11.82 11.50
23 Mateusz Szwugier 6.24   9.59    Poland 6.24 10.57 9.37 DNF 8.82
24 Krzysztof Bober 6.86   9.67    Poland 6.86 12.26 9.53 9.04 10.44
25 Damian Malinowski 6.71   10.42    Poland 6.71 11.62 9.58 12.04 10.05
26 Daniel Chudecki 8.85   11.10    Poland 14.69 8.85 9.14 20.04 9.46
27 Igor Kowalczyk 7.71   11.36    Poland 15.70 7.71 8.69 16.63 9.68
28 Tymon Kolasiński 9.78   11.98    Poland 11.21 9.78 13.36 13.32 11.40
29 Michał Roszak 10.46      Poland 10.46 14.49
30 Karol Zakrzewski 10.77      Poland 12.05 10.77
31 Krzysztof Kuncki 10.85      Poland 15.68 10.85
32 Szymon Liszewski 10.90      Poland 10.90 16.23
33 Mateusz Witt 11.18      Poland 14.55 11.18
34 Adrian Dudek 11.83      Poland 11.83 13.01
35 Andrzej Sasak 12.91      Poland 17.46 12.91
36 Michał Wojcieszek 13.96      Poland 13.96 14.78
37 Adam Węgrzyn 14.26      Poland 15.94 14.26
38 Jakub Kubiak 14.92      Poland 14.92 20.91
39 Adam Rzewuski 17.07      Poland 22.78 17.07
40 Franek Saliński 20.57      Poland 29.35 20.57
41 Adrian Alankiewicz 22.35      Poland 22.35 29.59
42 Szymon Sadurski 28.19      Poland 28.19 42.35
43 Michał Kacprzyk 34.35      Poland 34.35 36.62
  Skewb   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Łukasz Burliga 2.65   3.25    Poland 2.75 3.44 2.65 3.56 3.88
2 Jonatan Kłosko 1.90   3.52    Poland 1.90 DNF 4.70 3.73 2.14
3 Michał Rzewuski 2.45   3.66    Poland 2.45 5.25 2.73 DNF 3.01
4 Przemysław Kaleta 3.33   3.83    Poland 3.85 6.26 3.44 4.21 3.33
5 Jakub Hanuszkiewicz 3.06   4.04    Poland 3.06 4.35 3.38 7.54 4.40
6 Jan Zych 3.08   5.03    Poland 3.08 6.31 5.22 3.55 7.32
7 Szymon Jeziorski 3.54   5.05    Poland 3.54 6.44 3.54 9.15 5.16
8 Maciej Czapiewski 4.19   5.20    Poland 4.97 4.72 7.65 5.91 4.19
9 Rafał Waryszak 3.33   5.54    Poland 4.57 6.40 3.33 7.24 5.64
10 Grzegorz Szumigaj 3.12   5.61    Poland 3.32 5.95 3.12 7.55 8.52
11 Piotr Tokarski 4.73   5.90    Poland 5.63 5.82 7.20 6.25 4.73
12 Franciszek Fidos 6.19   6.70    Poland 6.34 7.39 6.38 7.68 6.19
13 Igor Ośmiałowski 4.30   6.88    Poland 4.30 6.46 7.16 11.03 7.02
14 Patryk Zawieja 5.52   7.05    Poland 9.75 6.07 5.52 6.37 8.71
15 Wojciech Szatanowski 6.05   7.20    Poland 6.05 7.37 7.66 7.82 6.56
16 Rafał Borkowski 4.01   7.69    Poland 4.01 8.37 7.56 7.15 10.52
17 Michał Mlostek 6.56   7.77    Poland 6.56 8.84 6.58 7.88 9.43
18 Mateusz Szwugier 6.15   7.83    Poland 6.42 12.33 6.15 7.80 9.27
19 Wojciech Włodarczyk 6.15   7.90    Poland 6.15 9.25 14.38 8.25 6.21
20 Jakub Bonarski 5.62   8.52    Poland 8.46 5.62 9.07 11.93 8.04
21 Przemysław Rogalski 6.99   8.79    Poland 9.36 6.99 9.80 7.21 10.06
22 Krzysztof Kuncki 6.93   9.06    Poland 6.93 10.56 8.16 DNF 8.45
23 Daniel Chudecki 7.18   9.26    Poland 7.18 11.51 8.52 12.14 7.76
24 Jakub Zarębski 6.20   9.34    Poland 8.51 10.21 6.20 12.98 9.31
25 Damian Malinowski 6.46   10.28    Poland 13.15 11.45 6.46 11.00 8.40
26 Jakub Bartos 9.10   11.00    Poland 9.10 15.49 14.46 9.30 9.23
27 Igor Kowalczyk 7.79   11.33    Poland 19.10 7.79 8.51 14.07 11.42
28 Karol Zakrzewski 9.09   11.86    Poland 12.01 17.65 9.87 9.09 13.69
29 Krzysztof Bober 9.79   11.89    Poland 11.16 11.26 15.01 9.79 13.24
30 Szymon Liszewski 8.52   12.27    Poland 8.52 13.48 13.16 10.17 15.60
31 Tymon Kolasiński 9.69   13.99    Poland 9.69 16.60 17.18 11.25 14.12
32 Michał Roszak 10.96   23.16    Poland 27.49 16.18 25.80 36.50 10.96
  Skewb   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Łukasz Burliga 3.05   3.40    Poland 3.10 3.16 3.05 3.93 4.93
2 Michał Rzewuski 2.62   3.44    Poland 2.62 3.04 3.24 4.03 4.18
3 Jonatan Kłosko 2.26   3.54    Poland 3.59 4.15 2.26 2.87 4.64
4 Przemysław Kaleta 3.95   5.06    Poland 6.03 3.95 4.78 5.05 5.35
5 Grzegorz Szumigaj 3.91   5.76    Poland 6.17 8.26 5.98 5.14 3.91
6 Jakub Hanuszkiewicz 5.16   5.96    Poland 5.84 6.41 5.62 DNF 5.16
7 Szymon Jeziorski 5.91   7.23    Poland 8.92 7.96 6.30 7.44 5.91
8 Maciej Czapiewski 6.75   7.45    Poland 7.65 7.81 6.88 8.14 6.75
9 Rafał Waryszak 5.08   7.90    Poland 6.27 9.17 8.25 10.55 5.08
10 Jan Zych 3.61   DNF    Poland DNF 4.82 DNF 5.38 3.61
  Square-1   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Halczuk 12.96   15.30    Poland 12.96 14.01 21.57 16.21 15.67
2 Jan Zych 13.87   17.29    Poland 15.68 27.58 18.12 13.87 18.08
3 Rafał Waryszak 14.63   17.42    Poland 17.95 16.99 17.31 32.19 14.63
4 Grzegorz Szumigaj 14.33   17.96    Poland 17.53 17.45 18.90 14.33 21.24
5 Igor Ośmiałowski 15.86   20.98    Poland 20.33 22.87 32.66 15.86 19.73
6 Jakub Kubiak 15.79   22.74    Poland 26.37 20.63 22.78 15.79 24.82
7 Wojciech Knott 16.79   24.06    Poland 21.05 39.56 32.89 18.25 16.79
8 Przemysław Rogalski 20.60   25.54    Poland 26.12 27.44 38.42 23.05 20.60
9 Maciej Czapiewski 23.09   25.83    Poland 37.63 28.30 24.77 23.09 24.41
10 Michał Rzewuski 20.43   26.34    Poland 34.36 22.81 42.44 20.43 21.85
11 Piotr Tokarski 16.59   28.05    Poland 16.59 26.62 34.88 29.76 27.78
12 Łukasz Burliga 17.98   30.42    Poland 29.42 42.08 27.17 17.98 34.66
13 Mateusz Śliż 24.03   31.17    Poland 1:02.48 32.46 24.03 28.87 32.18
14 Jakub Bartos 30.88   35.42    Poland 36.83 47.19 30.88 37.52 31.90
15 Damian Malinowski 28.45   36.46    Poland 45.04 28.45 37.12 32.59 39.68
16 Michał Mlostek 19.68   36.55    Poland 38.15 48.15 33.91 19.68 37.59
17 Jakub Zarębski 35.07   39.41    Poland 36.55 35.07 40.35 43.85 41.33
18 Tymon Kolasiński 33.44   42.23    Poland 45.98 42.56 52.76 38.14 33.44
19 Jonatan Kłosko 40.31   42.81    Poland 41.99 43.78 47.06 42.66 40.31
20 Michał Wojcieszek 33.80   43.13    Poland 41.51 47.17 33.80 52.36 40.72
21 Adam Węgrzyn 43.14   47.34    Poland 43.14 46.29 50.50 45.22 54.13
22 Karol Zakrzewski 45.00      Poland 46.38 45.00
23 Bartłomiej Olechno 50.36      Poland DNF 50.36
24 Patryk Zawieja 1:03.24      Poland DNF 1:03.24
25 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:03.98      Poland 1:03.98 1:06.07
26 Andrzej Sasak 1:04.66      Poland 1:47.80 1:04.66
27 Michał Roszak 1:21.50      Poland 1:21.50 DNF
28 Jakub Hanuszkiewicz 1:23.04      Poland 1:23.04 1:30.49
29 Mateusz Witt 1:30.32      Poland 3:46.57 1:30.32
30 Igor Kowalczyk DNF      Poland DNF DNF
  Square-1   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Grzegorz Szumigaj 10.89   14.15    Poland 10.89 14.42 15.02 18.74 13.00
2 Michał Halczuk 13.01   15.43    Poland 13.01 15.58 18.33 14.92 15.79
3 Wojciech Knott 12.75   17.08    Poland 13.24 22.45 15.55 12.75 35.02
4 Jakub Kubiak 14.69   19.50    Poland 14.69 54.99 21.44 18.73 18.32
5 Jan Zych 12.98   19.76    Poland 12.98 22.11 23.39 15.98 21.19
6 Rafał Waryszak 15.20   20.70    Poland 16.55 19.45 37.42 15.20 26.11
7 Igor Ośmiałowski 17.80   28.17    Poland 17.80 28.79 48.85 24.53 31.18
8 Przemysław Rogalski 27.71   31.20    Poland 29.22 33.78 35.15 30.60 27.71
9 Michał Rzewuski 21.25   32.19    Poland 23.73 21.25 43.74 DNF 29.09
10 Maciej Czapiewski 27.45   32.98    Poland 27.45 34.49 DNF 30.39 34.06
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind   Final   (Best of 2)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Witali Bułatow 21/26 59:03      Poland 21/26 59:50 21/26 59:03
2 Patryk Zawieja 17/22 50:38      Poland 17/22 50:38 DNF
3 Daniel Chudecki 11/16 50:07      Poland DNF 11/16 50:07
4 Michał Bogdan 8/11 56:00      Poland 8/11 56:00 7/11 55:38
5 Patryk Milewczyk 8/11 1:00:00      Poland 8/11 1:00:00 DNF
6 Michał Wroński 4/4 39:53      Poland 3/5 45:43 4/4 39:53
7 Mateusz Szwugier 2/2 18:33      Poland 2/2 18:33 2/3 29:30
8 Szymon Jeziorski 4/7 54:19      Poland DNF 4/7 54:19
9 Krzysztof Bober DNF      Poland DNF DNF
9 Grzegorz Łuczyna DNF      Poland DNF DNS
9 Bartłomiej Olechno DNF      Poland DNF DNS
9 Piotr Tokarski DNF      Poland DNF DNS
  Rubik's Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' B2 L U2 R2 U2 L2 U2 B2 F' D U B' U F D2 B' R' F U2
A #2 L2 D2 F' R' L U2 D L' D B U' B2 D R2 U F2 B2 U' L2
A #3 F L U2 D F2 B D' F R2 U2 R F2 B2 R D2 R' F2 R
A #4 U B2 R2 D R2 U' F2 D2 F2 R B F2 L2 F R B' D U F2 L'
A #5 U B2 U F L B' R' F U F L B U2 R2 F R2 D2 F' D2 F
A Ex#1 B2 D2 F' R2 B2 D2 F' D2 B' R' B U R' B' R B F' R F2
A Ex#2 L2 U2 F2 D U2 F2 U' B2 F2 D' F L' U B2 F' U' R' B' U
B #1 D2 R2 D2 R2 F' L2 D2 F' U2 F L F' R' D F' L2 D' U L' R' U
B #2 L2 F U2 L2 F R2 B2 F' U2 L2 D U2 L' R2 D' B2 R F2 D
B #3 L2 D F' D2 F' U R' L B2 D' B D2 L2 B' R2 B R2 U2 F' L2
B #4 B2 L2 F L' B2 D R F L' B2 D F2 R2 F B U2 L2 B
B #5 U2 B2 R B2 R2 U2 R B2 L D' R D2 L' F R' B2 D R' B
B Ex#1 B2 L' U2 B2 U2 B2 U2 R2 F' R' F2 D2 B F' U B F U' L'
B Ex#2 R' U2 F2 L2 U2 L' B2 F2 D2 F2 R2 D B2 L D L2 F' L' D' U2 L'
C #1 L R D2 B2 R2 D2 B2 U2 B2 D' F' R U2 R2 B' F' D2 U' B2 F'
C #2 R2 D2 R2 B L2 F2 L2 D2 R2 F' U R U2 B' D2 R D' R2 D F2
C #3 B' U B R L2 F' D2 L B' D2 L' U R2 U2 B2 U2 L2 F2 L2
C #4 R' D2 L U2 F2 D2 B2 F2 R2 U F L B' F2 L' D B' F R2
C #5 L2 B2 U2 L2 D' B2 D' R' B L R' F D F' R' D F2 U L'
C Ex#1 U2 F2 L' F2 B' U2 R F2 D2 R' D F2 D2 R2 F2 R2 U' F2 U
C Ex#2 R' B U' B' D' F' U2 D B2 U' R D2 R2 F2 L D2 L' U2 F2
  Rubik's Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B2 R2 B2 F2 R2 U F2 D2 L2 U B U' F' L' B' U' B2 F' R U
A #2 L' B' R' U2 B2 D' R B' D F U2 L2 U' F2 R2 U2 R2 B2 D
A #3 B2 U' B2 U' R D2 L' B' R' F' R2 F L2 U2 B U2 D2 R2 D2 B2
A #4 U2 F' R' L U2 D L F2 R F R U' B2 R2 D R2 L2 U F2
A #5 D2 L2 U L2 U F2 L2 U' L2 D B2 F L2 B L' R2 F' D' U' R D
A Ex#1 B2 F2 D R2 F2 R2 D' L2 B' L2 R2 U' B D B2 L D2 B' R'
A Ex#2 F2 D R' U R2 F' D2 B2 D' L D' L2 U B2 L2 F2 B2 U R2
B #1 B2 R2 F2 U2 L2 U' L2 D' B2 R2 U' F' U L2 B L F' R2 U2 B
B #2 L' U2 F U' D2 F2 U F' D B' R' U2 L2 U' F2 D2 R2 U F2 L2
B #3 D' R2 F2 D2 U R2 B2 D B2 U2 F D R' F2 D U' B' U F L
B #4 F B2 D2 B' D B' U F L' D B' U2 L U2 R' L2 B2 R D2 B2
B #5 U F2 D' L2 D' B2 D' L2 U R B2 F L' D2 L' D R2 F' U' R'
B Ex#1 F2 B' L F' B' L' D B2 R' F' D R2 D2 R' L' U2 F2 U2 R D2
B Ex#2 B2 L2 R' B2 L D2 B2 D2 U' B D' L R2 U2 R D U' R2 D'
  Rubik's Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 R2 B2 L D2 U2 B2 R2 D' U2 L2 D' F2 D' B' R2 U F2 U
A #2 B L2 U' L B U' F' R2 D' B' R2 U B2 D' F2 D2 B2 R2 B2
A #3 D' L2 D B2 D' R2 U B' U B U2 L' D F U' B2 U2 B2
A #4 L B' D2 B' D' L' B' L F' R D2 R' D2 F2 R2 L D2 R' F2 D2
A #5 R B2 R F2 D R2 D' F2 L U2 F U D' R2 U' L2 B2 D2
A Ex#1 B2 L' U' B' D2 R F' U' R D B' U' L2 D' L2 F2 D B2 U' L2
A Ex#2 B2 R2 F' D2 U2 F' L2 B' R2 U2 R U' F' D' B' U L' R' D L'
  2x2x2 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R F' U2 R2 U' R2 U' R2 F R2 F'
A #2 U' R' U2 R U2 R' U' F R F U'
A #3 R F R U R' U2 R U2 R F' R2
A #4 R' F U' F U' R' F' U' F' R U'
A #5 R' U2 F' R2 U' R2 U' R U F' R2
A Ex#1 U R' U2 R2 U' R2 F U' F' R U
A Ex#2 U' F' R2 F R U F R2 U' R' U2
B #1 R' U2 F' U2 R2 F' U2 R' U2 R' F'
B #2 U R U' R2 U2 F U' R U' R U2
B #3 U' R' U2 R U2 F' U' F R2 F' U2
B #4 R' U' F U2 F2 R U R U2 R' F
B #5 U R' F R U2 R2 U' F' R2 F U2
B Ex#1 U' R' F R2 F' R2 F U2 F' U' R2
B Ex#2 R F' U' F' U' R2 U' F U2 R U'
C #1 R' F2 R U' R' U2 F U' F R U
C #2 R U2 R' U2 R' U2 F U F U R
C #3 R' U2 F' R U' R F R2 F' U' R2
C #4 R' U' F' R U' R U' R2 U2 R U
C #5 R U' F' U' R2 U' R2 U' R2 F2 R
C Ex#1 U' R F U' R2 F' R' U' R' U R'
C Ex#2 R' U R U F' U' R' U2 R U' R2
  2x2x2 Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U R U2 R2 F R U2 R' U2 F U2
A #2 U' F R2 U' R2 U' R U' F U2 R2
A #3 U R F' R2 F R U' R F' R2 U2
A #4 U R U2 R2 F' U' F' U R U' R'
A #5 U2 R U' F U' F U' R U' R U'
A Ex#1 U' R' U2 F2 U2 R2 U' F' R2 U2 R
A Ex#2 U R' U' R U2 R' F' U' F R' F
B #1 R U2 R2 U' R' F U' R' U R' U'
B #2 R' U' R2 U' R2 F' U' R' U' F' U2
B #3 R' U' F R F2 U2 R2 U' F' R2 U'
B #4 U R U' R' U2 R' U' R U' R2 F
B #5 R U' R2 U' F U2 F' U2 F' U2 R
B Ex#1 R' U' R U2 R U' R2 U F U R'
B Ex#2 R' U2 F R' F' U F R U' R' F
  2x2x2 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U R' U' R2 U' R2 F U' F U2 R'
A #2 R' U' R U2 R' F U2 R2 F R U2
A #3 R' U' F U' R U F' U' R2 F2 U2
A #4 U2 R U' R' U2 F' R2 U' R U' R
A #5 R U' R2 U' F' R U R' F R2 U'
A Ex#1 R' U' R2 U R' U' F R2 F R U2
A Ex#2 R' U' R2 U' R2 U' R2 U' R2 F U2
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' R2 D' B2 L2 D L2 U2 L2 U' R D2 F R F' L' U2 B' U2 D Rw2 F' Uw2 L F' Uw2 Fw2 F Uw2 B' R2 L B' Uw' R Uw2 D' Fw2 R2 Rw' D' Fw Uw2 F B2
A #2 B' L2 U2 B' U2 D2 L2 F' L2 U2 D B' U2 R' F' D B2 D2 L' B' R Rw2 F2 D' L2 B Uw2 B' D2 Rw2 B U' L2 B' Rw D F2 Rw B' F' Uw F' B' R Fw Rw2 B
A #3 B2 L2 B2 U2 L F2 D2 R B2 F2 D L' U R B2 U' L2 R F' D2 Uw2 R' F' Rw2 Fw2 Uw2 F' L2 R' U2 Rw2 Uw2 L' Uw' Fw2 Uw2 R2 U Rw2 Uw Fw' Rw U2 Rw' D2
A #4 B2 L' D2 R2 U2 R U2 L' D2 F L' U R' B2 R F' D' L2 B Fw2 Uw2 Rw2 L U2 L2 Fw2 D2 Rw2 D L F2 Fw' Uw2 U' L' F' D2 Rw' F Uw R D' U2 Rw'
A #5 F D F U' D L2 U' D2 R' D R2 F' R2 L2 B L2 D2 R2 F2 Uw2 F2 R B' Uw2 R2 B' F2 Rw2 F R' D2 Uw' Rw2 U F U Fw' U2 D2 B Uw Rw' F' D
A Ex#1 F2 R2 U2 B L2 D2 L2 B' F2 L2 D' L B' U' B R' D' F D2 L' Fw2 R' B Rw2 Uw2 L B' R L' B' L' U2 Uw B D B L Fw' Uw' R Uw' R U L
A Ex#2 B2 U2 R F' L B D B' L' D B2 D F2 D L2 B2 L2 D' R2 L2 Fw2 L U Fw2 Uw2 R2 B2 D' R2 B2 U L Fw R2 U L Fw2 Rw' L Uw' L Fw2 L2 B2
B #1 U2 R D' B' R' D' R2 F2 B L' F2 U2 D2 B D2 R2 L2 F Uw2 R2 F2 Uw2 B F' U' Fw2 F D' F' U' Rw D' Rw' D2 Rw' R' F' Fw' D2 Fw' D2 Rw
B #2 L2 B2 L2 B2 D2 R2 D' B' R F R2 F2 D2 R U2 B2 R B' Fw2 U B' Uw2 F' D R2 F' Uw2 Fw2 L2 D2 F' R' D2 Rw Fw2 Rw L' B Uw Fw F2 U Rw' R'
B #3 D2 L' F2 B2 U2 L' B2 R' F2 R2 F R2 U R' B' U F' U F' B2 Rw2 D' R2 Uw2 Fw2 F D' Rw2 D B2 R2 L2 Rw B U' Rw2 D F' D2 Fw Uw R2 Fw2 D' Rw
B #4 R2 F2 R' U2 L D2 U2 R' B2 D2 U' B D' F' D' L' D2 R' D F' U Uw2 R L' Uw2 Rw2 U Rw2 L Fw2 F2 D' B2 Fw' D Fw' U2 Fw' Uw Rw Uw R' Fw R U
B #5 U L2 U2 B2 U L2 B2 D' L2 F L' B' R2 B R U2 F' U' R Rw2 Fw2 R' B' Rw2 B' D2 Fw2 B2 L D2 F Uw B R2 Fw2 F2 L Uw' L Fw Rw' L2
B Ex#1 D2 R D2 R2 U2 B2 F2 L B F2 D F' L2 U D B D R' U2 Fw2 Uw2 L D2 L D' L Fw2 F2 U Fw2 Rw2 L2 B' Uw2 Fw Uw2 L Uw B' Rw2 D' Fw F2 U
B Ex#2 R2 F L' R U' F D' R' F2 U' R' D2 R U2 L' F2 U2 L B2 Rw2 Fw2 F2 D R Fw2 Rw2 U' R' Uw2 F2 D' Fw' D' F U' L2 Rw Fw2 Rw Uw D2 B U
C #1 D2 B D F' L2 B' L' B2 D F R2 B' U2 F U2 R2 F2 Uw2 Rw2 R' U' B2 Uw2 L2 D Rw2 L' D R U Fw U2 R2 Fw L' Fw Rw F2 Rw2 Uw' Fw' L
C #2 D' L2 B2 R2 B2 D F2 D' F2 D' B U2 L F2 L2 U2 B R' B' R' Rw2 Fw2 D2 F Rw2 B' L' F' Rw2 L2 R' U2 R' Uw L Uw' R Uw' B2 Rw' Fw' U' B2 D2 L2 Fw'
C #3 R2 L F2 L2 F R2 L' U2 L F' R2 B2 U' D' B2 D' F2 D B2 Fw2 U' Rw2 L' U R2 Fw2 L' U2 Fw2 D L2 R2 Fw' B R D' B' Uw' Rw F2 Rw' Fw2 U Fw2
C #4 F' U' R B2 R D' F' L R2 U' L2 U2 B' L2 F2 U2 B2 D2 R2 B2 Fw2 U' Rw2 B' Uw2 R2 B Uw2 D U2 B2 Rw B Uw2 Fw2 D2 F' L Fw Uw U2 D' Rw2 U
C #5 B' D' F2 R' L F2 U2 F' U' R D2 B2 U R2 D L2 D2 L2 U' Rw2 Fw2 F' U R2 D Fw2 U2 D B Uw2 D' Rw' F D' B2 Rw Uw Fw' Rw2 Uw L U2 R' Fw
C Ex#1 R' U2 R' D2 L' U2 L' D2 U2 R' D2 B D R L D L U F2 B' Fw2 Rw2 B' U L2 Uw2 R2 Uw2 D2 Fw2 F2 D Rw D2 R2 L2 F' Uw L' U Fw' B2 Uw' Fw F2
C Ex#2 D U2 B' R2 F' R' B R2 F' U B2 R F2 B2 R D2 L B2 L' B2 Uw2 L' F' Rw2 Uw2 R2 U2 F' U2 L B2 F' D F Rw2 F' Uw' F2 Rw Uw Rw F' R Fw U
  4x4x4 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B2 D2 L' U2 R' U2 F2 D2 B2 U L F2 L2 F L2 U R B' R D2 Rw2 F2 D Fw2 R D Rw2 Fw2 R2 Fw2 R' D' Fw' L2 R' Fw' Uw2 D' Rw F Rw' Uw D Fw2 B
A #2 L B2 R2 F2 L2 D2 B2 R2 U' D2 B2 L F2 D2 L2 D' L' F Uw2 F' Rw2 U Rw2 B Uw2 R2 D' F2 U2 Fw2 B Rw' Uw2 Rw F' L D2 R Uw2 U' Fw D' U2
A #3 B2 U B2 L2 F2 R2 D' B2 L2 F2 D' L' U F R' L' U' D' B R' F2 Fw2 R Uw2 L Fw2 F U2 L B R L2 F' Uw' R' U2 R' Uw2 B2 Fw' Rw' U Rw U2 D2 Rw'
A #4 D' L2 B L F U F D F2 R' D B L2 F' U2 F2 L2 B2 R2 Rw2 F2 D B' U F Rw2 U' B Rw2 F' U' Rw' U B2 Rw2 U2 B' U' L Fw Rw U2 D2
A #5 R2 U2 F L2 F' U2 B R2 B2 R2 B2 D' F' D2 L' U' F2 B' L' Fw2 Uw2 F R Uw2 L R B' L D2 Fw2 F2 Uw L Fw2 L' B' Fw R Uw' U B2 Rw F'
A Ex#1 F' R2 U2 B L2 F' L2 B' D2 U2 B L' D F' R D' L2 R' B U Rw2 D B Uw2 B U B' Rw2 L2 D2 U Rw F2 L2 R2 F Rw' F' Fw Rw' D2 F2 Uw' Rw B
A Ex#2 D2 F2 D2 R2 D2 B' R2 F L2 F' L B' D F' U R' F L' D2 R2 Uw2 R' Fw2 U2 L U' R Uw2 L2 Fw2 R U' Fw' B L' U Rw2 B' Uw' Rw Uw2 U Fw Uw' D2
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Rw2 Dw2 Uw2 Bw Fw2 Dw Lw' Bw R' F' Uw' D2 F2 U' R2 Bw2 U L' Rw Uw2 Fw Dw' Uw2 R Rw B L' U' R F' Fw2 R' L D' Rw Bw Rw2 D' Dw U' R2 Dw' Fw Dw2 B2 Lw' Dw Rw Uw2 F2 Uw' D F D' Uw' U Lw Rw2 F' U'
A #2 B Fw' D' R' B' D2 Lw' L2 Rw2 Uw' Bw Rw2 Lw L2 Dw2 Bw B Dw' Rw' U' R Rw' F' R' F' Uw' U Dw Lw' U' Uw' Fw' Lw2 F2 L' U Uw2 Rw' F2 Bw2 R' D U Dw' B R F Rw R' Uw2 Rw2 Dw Uw Fw' D L' B Fw' R2 Bw2
A #3 F2 Fw Lw F Fw' L2 D' R U Fw' R' Dw2 Fw R' Dw2 Bw2 Fw R' Bw Dw' Lw2 R2 L' Uw2 B' Rw' F' R Dw2 L' U' B2 L2 Uw2 U Dw' L' R Fw Bw2 L2 Bw2 L Rw2 Bw' Uw2 B Lw Bw' D Bw2 L Fw2 R U2 Rw' U2 Uw' R2 B
A #4 Rw' F2 Dw B2 R' Fw' D2 Lw' U' Fw2 F' L B F' R2 Uw' Bw2 Lw' Bw B Rw2 L2 Dw B' F' Rw' Bw D' U Lw2 F Rw2 L' R F2 Fw' Dw Rw2 Lw F Bw Rw2 Lw B Lw' U B2 Dw' Bw2 R' U Rw Uw' Lw' Bw2 Rw' R U F' D
A #5 R2 Dw Fw2 Uw2 F D Rw2 Dw2 Bw2 D' B2 Rw' R' Uw2 F2 Dw U2 Uw' Lw' L2 Fw L' Fw' L2 U2 Rw' Fw' Lw2 L Uw' F2 U Dw Lw2 U' L F' B Lw Fw2 R2 D' Rw2 D L Fw' Uw L R2 Fw' D' U2 Uw2 Lw R' B' L D Fw' Dw'
A Ex#1 D' Fw Lw' U2 R D R U2 Uw2 Bw' Uw R' U' Rw Dw2 Bw2 R Fw' F' U Bw' Dw Lw2 Rw U' Dw' L' D2 Bw L2 Lw2 R2 D Dw Lw2 R2 L D2 Fw F Uw F' R Fw' U2 Dw' Lw' U F2 L Uw2 Rw Bw L Fw' Uw L2 Bw' R Lw
A Ex#2 Fw2 U L' Fw' D U R2 B2 U Fw Dw' U2 F U2 Lw' Fw Uw' Rw' Dw Rw U' B U' Rw' F2 Lw' R B' F2 Bw2 R' Rw' B2 Uw Lw' L2 Rw' B' Lw2 R' L Rw2 Uw' Rw Lw2 F D' Dw' Lw Bw2 Dw F L' Bw' Uw2 Fw2 L' F2 Uw' F
B #1 F2 B Uw' F2 Lw2 R2 Uw' Lw2 D Lw Rw2 Uw2 B2 Fw' Uw2 Dw D2 L Fw Rw' Dw' L2 Fw D U' Fw2 Rw' L2 Fw F2 U' Lw R Rw L F Fw' Rw R' B Rw U' Rw2 Uw' Bw2 B Dw2 D2 B2 D' Dw B F R Lw2 B Uw2 Rw' R2 B
B #2 Rw Uw2 Rw F B Fw L R2 Dw' Uw D' Bw Lw' Rw' L' F D2 L' Bw2 U Lw' Fw' U2 Lw Bw Uw' Bw' Rw2 U F Fw Uw2 L' Lw F Bw U2 B' Uw Lw' B Dw' R' U Rw2 L' Bw2 U' R2 Rw' B2 U R' L' Dw' D2 F Dw Bw' Lw2
B #3 U R B2 F2 Lw2 Bw B D' Rw2 D' Uw Bw Uw2 U F2 Uw' F D' Fw Rw' L' Bw2 Lw' Fw' Bw2 R2 L' Lw2 D Dw' U Bw U' L' Bw U Dw' Uw Bw F L2 Lw F Bw Dw2 Bw Rw R D' Rw' Dw Bw' L Rw2 F' Rw' Fw L Bw2 Fw2
B #4 Fw' Uw' Fw' B2 D R2 Dw Fw Rw F2 B Dw2 Bw' Lw U2 L Bw2 L' U' Lw Dw' Rw' Dw Uw Bw' F' Rw' Uw2 Lw' Fw2 Dw2 Bw' Fw2 F' D2 U R F2 U2 Fw2 Lw D2 Rw' F2 L2 Lw U' Uw B Bw2 U2 Dw2 Bw' B2 D' Bw' Lw Uw' R' F2
B #5 B L2 R2 U Bw2 U L2 Dw2 Lw2 R' F Uw Lw Uw U L2 F2 Bw' Uw Fw2 Dw' U' Lw2 Rw D' R' D2 U2 L2 R2 Dw Lw2 Rw' D2 U2 Dw B' U D2 Uw Lw2 D' U2 F' Rw' B Fw2 U2 Fw' L Bw D Fw F' Bw Uw' Dw' L Fw' B2
B Ex#1 Fw2 B2 U2 Uw2 L' U Fw' Uw2 Bw Dw2 Uw Fw' Uw2 F B' R2 Rw' Lw' D F' Fw' Bw' B2 U2 Bw2 D2 R Lw2 L' Fw' Bw2 R B' R B' Lw F' L2 U2 Rw' Uw' B R F2 D2 U2 Uw' L2 U Dw Rw' Bw' Rw' Dw2 D' B L2 Fw Dw Uw2
B Ex#2 R' Dw' Fw Dw' Rw2 Uw Fw2 Lw2 Fw2 R B2 R Fw' U' Rw2 D Bw B2 D2 Lw2 B' R U D' Fw2 Lw2 Bw D B2 Dw' Lw2 L R2 U2 R Lw' F' Uw Bw B Fw L2 Fw Lw2 L' B L2 B2 Dw Rw Uw R2 B' F U2 Fw' Bw U' D2 Uw'
C #1 F2 B' D2 Uw2 B L2 U' Lw R B' Lw2 L' B' Lw' R' B2 Uw' U2 L2 Bw Rw2 Uw2 D2 Bw Fw Lw' L D Lw' R2 Rw2 L F Bw' Uw Lw' R' B Rw Bw2 Lw U D Rw' R' U' B' Bw Rw U Lw' B2 Bw' Uw' L2 F' Bw2 B2 Fw Rw
C #2 Bw2 B2 U2 Dw' F' Dw' Fw2 R Uw2 Lw2 B Bw2 R F' U' Uw' F' Lw' B2 L Rw2 Fw2 Rw R' Bw2 F2 Dw U2 L Uw' Dw Rw' Uw Fw B' D2 F' Bw D' Bw2 F2 Uw2 D2 Dw2 Rw2 U2 Lw' R2 D2 L2 Fw R' B2 R F' Fw Bw' Dw2 Bw' D'
C #3 Lw2 F R' Rw F2 Uw2 Rw' B' Bw2 Dw2 B Dw' Fw2 R' Dw F R2 B' Fw2 F D R D2 Bw Fw' Rw' Uw2 R' L' D2 F2 Uw2 B2 R' F' L2 Rw' R B Dw2 R' Bw D2 Lw L Rw R2 Bw F2 D2 Uw' Rw2 Fw Rw' L' R Fw2 Bw' L U'
C #4 L Dw' Fw B' Lw2 L2 Fw2 L' Uw Bw' Uw2 R2 D B2 U' Lw F2 Dw2 R' Lw2 U Dw L2 D' Bw' Dw R' F Uw2 Fw' Uw2 Dw Rw' L2 Lw' F' R2 Bw2 D' L Rw2 B Fw2 F2 R' D2 Rw' Lw U' Lw' F' Dw Rw2 Fw2 R B' Fw' U B F
C #5 U Dw Lw' R Bw' B2 R2 Rw2 D L2 B' Bw2 D Fw Lw Bw' D F' Lw2 Uw2 Dw' Fw' Uw' D' R' B Fw2 Rw' Bw2 Lw' Rw' D2 F2 R2 Rw F U2 Bw Dw Lw Bw2 R2 Fw Dw Lw Dw' Fw Rw' Uw' U' Bw' Uw2 Fw F R2 F2 Rw' D Fw2 U
C Ex#1 U R' Dw2 U' D2 B' Bw Dw Uw Bw Lw R2 B2 D Lw2 F2 Bw' B2 Lw2 U' L2 Fw' R2 Rw' Bw2 Fw2 Rw2 R2 L2 Uw' Bw Lw Fw' Uw' Rw B2 Uw Rw2 Bw2 U2 Uw' Rw2 Bw' R2 Uw2 Lw F2 D2 L' Uw' Dw' Fw2 D' Dw' Fw' Uw D Rw2 R' B'
C Ex#2 Bw' Uw' F2 Rw B U Uw F2 Dw' L2 U' L2 Uw Lw U Bw' Dw2 Fw' Lw Dw2 Uw2 B Uw2 U R' Lw' L F' U Lw2 L2 Fw' Lw' D U2 Fw' Lw' F U L2 Fw' Rw' D2 B' F L D2 Rw Fw Rw U R' Rw Uw' B2 Lw D' Rw2 Uw Bw
  5x5x5 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L D2 F2 Uw2 Dw' Bw' D Lw Fw' R' Bw F' D' U' Lw2 Bw' R2 F L' U2 Rw' D' F2 L' Dw2 Uw' D' Bw2 Rw2 R D B' Fw2 R B' F U2 R Fw2 U Fw Dw2 Bw Lw U' D' Fw Uw2 U Dw' Fw2 Lw2 Dw2 D2 Lw' Rw L2 B' R2 B2
A #2 Rw' Bw' Rw2 Uw D2 U' Lw2 D Uw Bw2 U' Fw2 B' U F' R L2 Bw2 U Fw Dw Fw2 R2 D' Lw2 B2 R2 Rw2 Lw' Dw' U2 Rw B2 U2 Bw2 L Fw B D' Dw' L D' Dw' F Uw' B2 L' F Fw' R' Fw' B Bw Uw' Rw' Fw2 B U' Fw' B'
A #3 Bw' Fw Uw Dw2 D R2 Rw' Fw Dw Lw2 Rw2 B2 Rw2 Fw2 Lw R' D2 Rw2 Fw' Rw2 L R2 U Dw2 Uw Lw' Uw2 Lw U2 B Lw' Dw' L' Fw B U' Fw' Dw B R Dw2 U' R' Bw D' Rw R2 Lw Uw2 Lw' U' Dw' B R D' R Uw' U2 D' Rw2
A #4 F' Lw Bw' Fw R2 Rw' Lw2 Bw L' B' Dw2 Rw' D R2 D' L U' Fw Lw' R L2 Bw2 D' R2 L' F2 Fw U R Fw2 R2 Lw B' U' Bw' B2 Uw' R Lw' Uw2 Lw Bw2 U2 B D2 Dw' Rw Lw Uw2 L Fw F2 Dw D2 Fw D' L Dw2 U2 Fw'
A #5 Fw' Uw U2 B2 D F2 U' F L2 Dw' F2 L Fw D Rw2 F2 Uw2 Lw R' L' U2 B Dw2 F' Lw' B2 D2 B2 F R2 D L2 Fw Uw Dw' B' D2 Lw U R U2 B2 Rw D' R L' U' Uw2 F2 Bw2 U' B R' D Lw' Bw' D' Rw Dw' B'
A Ex#1 Fw' F B2 U Lw' L Fw F' Lw' D' B2 F L' R Dw L' B' D' Rw B2 Rw' Fw2 Rw2 U2 B' U' Uw2 Lw' Fw' F L' Fw2 D' Bw D2 Rw Fw Bw' Uw2 L Rw' B' Uw' D Lw Rw' D2 Lw2 L' R' Uw' L F2 Bw2 D' U' F' D' Dw' Rw2
A Ex#2 Bw Dw' F2 R Lw L Uw D2 F2 L Lw2 D2 Uw' Dw' L D' F2 Bw Fw L' Dw B2 Bw Lw F2 Lw2 F Fw Lw2 D F U' D2 F Lw' F L2 Lw' Rw' Dw Rw' U D2 L Lw' B2 Fw R U2 R Lw F2 R2 Fw Rw Lw U B' U' Dw2
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Lw2 3Rw' 3Fw' U' Lw' L' 3Uw F2 Uw L2 Bw Fw' R' 3Fw Rw' L D' R' D Fw' Dw2 3Uw' Uw2 Rw Dw' L' Dw2 Uw 3Rw Uw' Bw 3Fw' Uw L' U2 Dw2 L' R Fw Lw2 3Uw2 Bw 3Rw' R2 Bw F2 Lw' Rw2 3Fw B L2 3Rw B' Bw2 Lw Rw Bw2 U F' Bw' Dw F' Lw' Uw' D Lw L Dw' F' Dw' 3Fw2 U' Lw' Bw D2 3Rw 3Fw2 R' B' 3Uw
A #2 F' R B Lw2 D 3Fw2 U Bw F' R U2 L' R' D' U Uw2 Lw' Rw D2 Uw L Fw' Uw' B Uw2 Dw2 F B' Bw' Rw Dw' 3Uw Bw 3Fw2 D' Uw F R Bw Dw2 U' Fw 3Fw2 3Rw Fw' B' R Lw Uw2 Rw L2 Dw' L Rw' Dw2 Uw R' L2 F 3Rw B2 Lw' Uw2 3Rw2 Fw2 Lw 3Fw2 3Uw2 D2 Fw Rw U' 3Rw' R F' 3Fw' B Uw' Bw 3Rw
A #3 Rw' U Fw Rw' U2 3Uw Dw' Bw Rw2 R' U Bw Lw L2 U2 F' 3Rw D2 3Fw2 3Uw' D2 Uw Bw' R Fw Rw2 R2 3Fw' Lw Rw2 L' 3Uw2 B' Fw2 Dw B Fw' F' 3Rw2 Fw U' R2 Fw2 3Rw' 3Fw' 3Uw' F' Fw2 L' Lw2 F' R' 3Rw2 U2 L' D Bw2 Fw2 R2 Lw2 Dw2 3Fw Bw Lw U' Dw2 Fw' Bw' Dw D Lw' 3Rw' L' U Fw Uw2 Bw Lw2 Fw2 Dw'
A Ex#1 L Bw' Uw' U2 Dw 3Fw 3Uw Rw Bw2 D Rw' Dw R2 Uw Rw D2 B2 Fw2 D2 Uw B2 3Rw F Dw2 U2 Fw L2 Fw2 3Uw 3Fw2 Uw2 Dw2 U F2 U2 Dw' L' Rw Bw2 L2 3Fw 3Rw Dw2 Fw' Rw 3Uw' Uw Lw' 3Fw Bw2 D2 Bw' D' Rw' F2 Bw R 3Uw L' B Rw' D' Fw 3Rw F2 B 3Uw Lw' F' 3Fw Uw Bw2 D' L' U' 3Fw Dw2 Bw Uw' Bw2
A Ex#2 3Rw' 3Fw2 3Rw' D 3Uw2 Lw' B' 3Uw2 3Rw Rw R' B U Bw Fw2 U D Dw' Rw' U' Uw' Lw B2 Fw Dw2 Lw' Rw2 U Uw Lw 3Fw L' 3Fw2 F2 Uw' B' D' R2 3Uw Uw' U R' Fw2 Lw2 D' 3Fw2 L' 3Uw L U B' Dw2 D F' Lw' U2 F B' Fw L2 3Fw2 F L U 3Rw' Bw' 3Fw2 R2 U L2 B2 Lw' Fw2 Uw D' Bw2 F2 3Uw Rw' R2
B #1 3Uw' Rw2 F2 Lw' Rw F Dw U2 B' Bw2 Lw Fw2 F D2 Uw2 3Fw' 3Rw' D 3Rw' U Bw' D' U R2 3Uw' F' D F2 3Uw2 Bw2 L' 3Rw B2 Rw2 R 3Fw2 U2 R2 Lw2 3Rw' F2 Bw' L' 3Rw2 Bw2 Lw' Uw' Lw' Dw' Bw' F' B R D' U' R 3Rw Dw2 Lw D2 R' Fw2 Lw' 3Fw Fw B2 Dw Bw2 U2 Uw L2 Rw' B2 Fw 3Fw' Uw 3Rw2 Rw' Bw' R
B #2 D F2 3Fw2 B Bw2 Dw2 Rw' R' 3Uw2 R Uw2 Lw' Fw2 Lw2 L' U Rw' R2 U2 Dw2 Uw2 L' Fw2 U2 Fw2 3Rw Rw D2 3Fw2 Bw2 Fw2 D Fw 3Uw' F2 3Fw' U2 F Uw' Dw Rw' Dw U Lw2 3Uw' Lw U2 Fw R' Rw U2 F2 Bw2 L' Fw B' Dw 3Rw2 Lw2 L D Lw 3Uw' R2 Lw2 F2 R2 Lw L2 Uw2 3Fw' F2 Bw D2 Dw' B Dw2 U2 3Fw Uw2
B #3 Lw Rw Bw2 Fw2 U2 Bw2 R 3Uw2 L' 3Rw Bw Uw U Dw' 3Uw' Rw D' Uw Rw2 Dw' Lw2 Uw2 B' Fw2 L' Rw' Bw2 R2 3Uw' Fw F2 B2 Uw2 Dw Lw' Rw U2 D B Rw2 U Lw R 3Rw' Bw' 3Fw Uw2 D Bw2 R Fw' Bw' 3Fw' L2 3Fw' F2 U D Rw2 Fw' 3Rw L' U2 3Rw' Rw Bw' U' Dw2 L Dw D' B D' Uw' Fw Rw' 3Uw Dw' 3Rw Dw
B Ex#1 Lw' Rw2 Dw 3Rw' Dw' 3Fw' L' 3Uw' R' D' R2 3Rw2 Dw Fw2 Lw' 3Fw2 L2 Bw' 3Fw' L 3Rw' 3Fw Uw2 Bw 3Uw Lw' Dw2 Bw2 D Rw2 Lw2 Dw' F' B 3Rw' R Dw' Bw Fw R' Uw' R Bw' 3Fw Lw' F2 Uw' Bw Uw' L' 3Uw2 3Rw' U' Uw' 3Fw' Dw Uw R Rw' 3Fw' Bw' F U Bw2 Fw L 3Fw2 Dw2 B2 R' 3Uw B Bw Fw2 U2 3Fw' R2 Dw' Rw 3Fw
B Ex#2 L2 Lw R2 Fw' 3Uw' Fw2 Rw L' Fw2 Rw2 Dw Rw' Uw F2 3Rw' L' 3Fw2 L' Rw R2 3Rw D' B2 Bw' U2 Fw2 R 3Fw' 3Uw B Dw Uw' 3Rw2 L2 B Dw' Bw Uw2 L Rw Fw' R2 D L' 3Uw Dw 3Rw' 3Fw' 3Rw2 R2 U B2 F2 U' Lw2 Uw Lw' F2 3Uw2 Fw Bw 3Fw2 3Uw R' Rw2 Fw2 Bw2 U' B' 3Rw2 Uw' F' D2 U2 3Rw L2 Dw2 3Fw D F'
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 3Dw' Uw2 F2 Dw Rw' U Fw2 U2 3Dw2 Dw' 3Lw' U Rw' R Fw' 3Bw 3Fw' D2 3Uw F Dw Uw' B' Bw' R 3Rw' 3Uw 3Lw U' B 3Bw2 Rw2 B' D' Bw 3Rw' R2 Dw Lw 3Dw' Fw 3Uw Uw' 3Rw' D R' B' 3Dw2 Rw 3Bw2 Rw2 Fw Lw2 3Fw R F' D2 3Rw' 3Bw' Lw2 3Rw' 3Uw' R' B2 Bw2 L' 3Dw 3Lw2 B2 L2 Lw2 F' Uw Rw' 3Fw' 3Bw B' R Dw' Lw' D2 R' D' R2 3Fw L F U2 F' Lw' 3Uw' L2 U Lw' 3Dw' 3Uw2 Fw' 3Rw' Uw' 3Bw2
A #2 U Rw2 Uw2 B 3Lw2 3Uw 3Rw Bw2 B' 3Bw2 Uw Dw' 3Dw' 3Bw2 D2 3Bw F 3Fw2 Bw Rw' L D2 3Dw' U' Fw 3Lw2 3Dw 3Uw2 3Bw' D Uw' B Rw' Dw Lw' 3Lw2 3Uw2 Dw2 R D' 3Bw R' 3Fw2 R F' 3Lw U' D2 3Uw2 3Fw2 Lw 3Dw2 U F' R' 3Dw2 3Uw2 Uw' Rw2 3Rw 3Bw F' Dw B2 Uw2 3Lw2 3Rw R2 L' Rw' B 3Lw' 3Rw Uw Rw2 F2 3Uw2 D' Lw' U2 B2 3Uw 3Dw2 Rw 3Uw2 B' R' Uw2 Bw 3Dw 3Bw2 L' 3Lw' Lw' Bw2 Fw' D' Bw2 Uw 3Lw2
A #3 Fw' 3Lw' D2 Lw2 F 3Uw' 3Fw 3Rw2 F' 3Uw2 3Rw' Lw 3Uw Rw B 3Fw D Fw B' Lw2 3Fw' B' Fw' D' R 3Dw' R 3Bw' U2 3Fw' Fw' R2 Lw Fw 3Fw 3Bw R' Uw2 3Lw2 Uw' D' Fw2 3Dw' 3Lw' 3Uw R' D 3Fw2 Rw2 R Dw' 3Bw Dw' Lw 3Dw2 Bw L2 Lw2 3Dw B 3Rw2 D 3Bw R B2 R' Bw' L' Lw Uw' 3Uw' L Fw U' R' 3Dw Uw 3Bw' D2 3Rw2 3Fw' B R' D2 3Fw2 Lw' L R2 F' R2 3Bw 3Lw' R' 3Rw F2 3Bw 3Uw2 D2 B D
A Ex#1 F Lw' 3Lw R Uw2 3Rw Uw' U F2 3Uw 3Lw 3Fw2 U L' F2 3Uw R' Uw2 3Uw Fw' 3Uw 3Rw2 L R 3Uw2 Lw Dw' 3Fw2 3Uw' Bw' Lw' 3Lw D2 3Lw 3Rw2 Rw F2 D Fw2 3Lw L Rw2 Bw' 3Fw2 D 3Rw' Lw2 Dw' R Bw' R' 3Bw R' Fw' D' Rw' B2 F2 3Fw 3Lw2 3Fw B' Dw2 Rw' 3Lw2 Uw' 3Rw 3Fw2 3Uw' 3Rw' Bw2 3Fw2 3Rw' B 3Uw' R Uw' 3Lw' 3Uw 3Bw 3Dw2 3Fw2 D R' 3Rw 3Lw 3Uw L Uw F' B' 3Lw' Fw' U2 Rw2 3Fw2 3Rw' Lw2 Fw 3Dw
A Ex#2 Rw' 3Fw D Fw2 3Dw Rw2 F' 3Lw2 3Rw2 Uw F Lw2 Rw Uw2 3Fw2 Lw2 L Uw' 3Rw2 Bw' Dw U2 Lw2 3Fw2 Fw' 3Uw 3Dw' Dw' 3Lw2 Dw' L Lw Uw2 3Rw' 3Fw' Fw 3Dw 3Lw R' Dw Bw 3Bw Rw2 D2 3Uw' Fw' U2 D Rw' U2 Rw' U Fw' L 3Uw2 3Fw2 Dw' Bw2 3Fw2 D 3Fw2 Fw Bw2 3Dw Dw' Uw Rw2 R2 U2 3Rw' Bw2 D' 3Fw' 3Rw2 Lw2 3Fw U2 3Rw2 3Fw2 F' Fw Bw' 3Dw2 3Fw' F Uw Dw 3Uw L Uw2 3Dw Rw' Uw2 Dw2 3Rw2 Dw2 U 3Fw F Uw'
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 F2 R2 D2 R' F2 D2 U2 R2 D2 F D R' F2 U2 L D B' R2 B2 Rw Uw
A #2 L2 F L' F2 B U' F2 B D R D2 F2 L U2 R U2 B2 R2 F2 B2
A #3 L2 B2 U2 B2 U F2 R2 U' L2 D' F L' F' D L2 U L' F D2 L Uw
A Ex#1 U F2 U' R2 D2 U L2 B2 L2 B' R B U R2 B D U' F U' L2 Fw' Uw'
A Ex#2 B2 F U2 R2 F D2 L2 B' L2 R2 D2 R F D' F2 D' L2 R2 D' R' U2 Rw Uw2
B #1 U' L2 F2 R2 D2 L2 U2 R' B' D R' D2 R2 U2 B2 L' D' R D' Fw Uw
B #2 L2 U2 F2 R2 B D2 B' R2 B D2 R' B D F2 R2 D2 L2 R' D U' Fw' Uw2
B #3 L2 B2 L2 U2 B2 F2 U B2 R B2 D B' U' B' L' B' D2 B2 U F Rw Uw
B Ex#1 D2 L B2 L D2 R F2 D2 L B' L D2 R' D2 U B F2 L' R2 Fw Uw
B Ex#2 D2 F2 R B2 L' D2 F2 R B2 F2 L' F R' D F2 L' F R' B D' Fw' Uw2
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' U' F R2 D F2 U' R2 D R2 U2 F2 R2 U B' R D' U2 R' B U' R' B D' R' U' F
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F2 U L2 B2 R2 D' F2 L2 F R D2 U' F' R' U2 R B2 R D'
A #2 F2 R2 F2 U B2 U' B2 D2 B2 U' B R2 D' F U' F' L' B' F2 U2
A #3 R B U2 F B U R' U' F' L F' U2 L' U2 R' F2 U2 R B2
A #4 B2 D' R2 U2 L2 U R' U2 F R D2 U' B' L' F2 R B' F'
A #5 R F2 U' L' B' L2 D' L F2 D2 L D2 R F2 U2 F2 R2 B2
A Ex#1 R2 F U F' R L2 B' L D2 B2 D L2 F' B' R2 B2 L2 D2 R2
A Ex#2 U R2 F2 D B2 U F L2 D' F2 D R2 U2 F' R F2 U2 F
B #1 R2 B U F U' F2 U R D' L' B2 U2 F2 R2 D' R2 U' F2 D2 B2
B #2 F2 D' R2 F2 D' R2 D2 B' U2 R F' U2 L D U2 B U L U2
B #3 B' L2 B U R' U' F2 U' F2 D F2 U2 B2 U2 R U2 R' F2
B #4 R2 B R2 F R2 B D2 R2 B L' D2 L U R2 B D' F U' L2
B #5 L U' R F U R2 D R B' R' D2 B2 U' B2 L2 U F2 R2 B2 L2 U
B Ex#1 R' L F B' R2 F U2 L2 U' F2 L' F' U2 D2 F D2 B' L2 B2 R2
B Ex#2 D2 R2 F D2 F' D2 L2 B F' U' B' F D' L' U2 B' F D U
C #1 F2 D2 F2 L U B R2 D' F' L2 U' L' D2 B2 R U2 F2 L2 U2 F2
C #2 L' D2 U2 F2 R' D2 L2 D2 R2 F' R2 F' U2 B D F U' B' D
C #3 U2 R2 D2 R2 F2 D2 U R2 D L' D R F' U2 L2 R2 U' R B2 F
C #4 L' U B2 D2 R D' B2 R' F2 B' D L2 D2 F' L2 F2 B L2 F2
C #5 B2 D B2 U' R2 B2 F2 D L2 B' L' U2 L B2 L2 F' L2 R2 U'
C Ex#1 B2 F2 D U F2 D' U' R2 U R' D B D2 L U B2 R2 D' B R2
C Ex#2 L' U2 B2 D2 R F2 D R' D2 B U L F' U2 L' D2 R
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 F' U B' U' D F' R' L' F' B U R2 D' B2 D2 R2 U'
A #2 B2 F2 L F2 U2 L' B2 D2 R' U2 F' L2 D' L2 B' F' R F D' L2
A #3 B2 R B2 U2 L' R' B2 L2 R' U R' D L D R2 D B L R
A #4 B2 L D' R' D' B2 D' B U F2 R U' D F2 U R2 L2 U2 B2
A #5 L2 F' R2 B2 F' L2 D2 L2 D2 F2 U F2 R B F' U F
A Ex#1 F' U2 R2 F' U R' D L' D L2 F2 R2 L2 F' D2 B R2 U2 D2 R2
A Ex#2 D2 B L2 F' L2 F' U2 B' R2 F2 D' R2 B D' U L U2 F U2 R
B #1 F2 L2 D L2 D R2 F2 U' R2 D' F U' L2 R D' B' F2 R' D' F2
B #2 F2 U2 F2 D2 L2 R' U2 L' R2 U' R' B' L' R D R' D2 B' R2
B #3 B' F' L2 B' R2 D2 L2 R' U' L' B' D' B' D L2 F L2 D'
B #4 R2 F2 U2 B2 D2 L' F' U B R D' B2 L2 D F2 D2 B2 R2 D B2
B #5 D2 B R U L' U' L' B' L F U' F D2 R2 U2 B' R2 L2 D2 F'
B Ex#1 U' F' U2 D' L2 B U D R' F R' U2 F2 B2 R' L2 U2 R' U2
B Ex#2 R F D F D2 F U2 B2 R' B R U2 B2 L U2 R2 L' D2 F2
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 U2 B2 F2 L2 B2 L' F2 L' U B' R' U2 B' L R B L2 R' F2
A #2 F2 R2 D' L' F D2 B' U R L U' F2 D2 F2 D2 R' B2 R D2
A #3 D F2 R2 B2 F2 D U L2 U B' F R' F' D U' R' D' L' F'
A #4 U2 R F2 L' U2 L2 R' U2 F2 D U R F2 L' B' F U L' F
A #5 R2 U2 L2 U2 R2 U2 B2 D2 B' L2 F' D F2 L B2 L2 D' R B
A Ex#1 D' R D2 F' D2 F D' B U2 B U' D' R2 B2 D2 R2 F2 U
A Ex#2 D R2 F2 U' L2 R2 U' B2 U L2 F2 L' F' U' B' R' D' L' B L U
  3x3x3 With Feet   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 U F L F R' B U R2 B D R2 U2 R2 U2 F' L2 B
A #2 D' F2 D U2 R2 U' F2 D' L' B' L' F2 L F' U2 B' U' B2 F'
A #3 R D2 L' B2 R B2 F2 R F2 D' B2 D F2 L B2 F' L U F
A Ex#1 B2 D2 B2 L2 D' F2 D' U' L2 U F L' B' D U' R F2 R2 B L U'
A Ex#2 U' R2 B2 F2 U F2 D' B U2 R D2 U' L2 R' D' R2 F2 R B
  Rubik's Clock   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 UR0+ DR2- DL1- UL4+ U3- R4- D5+ L3+ ALL6+ y2 U2- R6+ D2+ L1- ALL3- DR DL
A #2 UR4+ DR1- DL0+ UL0+ U1- R0+ D4+ L3- ALL0+ y2 U1+ R5- D3+ L1- ALL2+ UR DR DL UL
A #3 UR1- DR5- DL2+ UL5+ U2- R3+ D0+ L4- ALL0+ y2 U0+ R2+ D2- L4- ALL2- DR
A #4 UR1+ DR5+ DL5- UL1+ U5- R3+ D1- L2- ALL5+ y2 U5+ R4+ D2- L1- ALL1+ DR DL
A #5 UR0+ DR2- DL1+ UL0+ U4- R4- D1- L5- ALL5- y2 U1+ R4- D3+ L0+ ALL1- UR DR
A Ex#1 UR6+ DR5- DL0+ UL5+ U5- R6+ D3- L2+ ALL0+ y2 U2+ R4+ D1- L5- ALL1- UR DL
A Ex#2 UR5+ DR4- DL5- UL3- U1- R0+ D2+ L1- ALL3- y2 U2+ R2+ D2+ L5+ ALL5- UR DL UL
B #1 UR1- DR6+ DL0+ UL2+ U4+ R6+ D2- L5+ ALL4+ y2 U4- R4+ D5+ L6+ ALL5+
B #2 UR4- DR2- DL3- UL5- U0+ R4- D4+ L3+ ALL0+ y2 U2+ R4+ D2- L4+ ALL3- DL
B #3 UR3- DR2+ DL1- UL4- U6+ R5- D3- L5- ALL1- y2 U2- R1+ D6+ L2- ALL2-
B #4 UR2- DR1- DL6+ UL4- U2- R2+ D4+ L1+ ALL5+ y2 U3+ R4+ D5+ L2+ ALL2+ UR DR
B #5 UR3- DR4+ DL0+ UL2- U2- R4- D2+ L0+ ALL5- y2 U4+ R1+ D3+ L2+ ALL5+ UR DR DL
B Ex#1 UR4+ DR1- DL3+ UL1+ U2- R2+ D1- L3+ ALL0+ y2 U1- R2- D3- L6+ ALL0+ UR DR DL UL
B Ex#2 UR5- DR2+ DL5+ UL5- U5- R5+ D2- L5- ALL5+ y2 U6+ R4- D1- L2+ ALL5- UR DR
  Rubik's Clock   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 UR3+ DR2- DL4+ UL4- U3+ R3+ D0+ L3+ ALL2+ y2 U6+ R5- D5- L1+ ALL0+
A #2 UR3+ DR5- DL6+ UL4- U3- R4- D3+ L6+ ALL5- y2 U2+ R3+ D3+ L4- ALL1- DR DL UL
A #3 UR6+ DR2- DL4+ UL3+ U3+ R5+ D5+ L3- ALL2- y2 U4- R2+ D3+ L2- ALL6+ DR DL
A #4 UR4- DR3- DL5+ UL4- U1+ R4- D1+ L6+ ALL3- y2 U5- R1- D2+ L6+ ALL5- UR DR DL UL
A #5 UR6+ DR5- DL2- UL2+ U2- R1+ D0+ L2+ ALL4- y2 U6+ R5+ D3- L3+ ALL0+ UR DL
A Ex#1 UR3+ DR2- DL0+ UL0+ U0+ R5- D2- L4- ALL6+ y2 U5- R5+ D6+ L1+ ALL1+ UR DR DL UL
A Ex#2 UR2+ DR2- DL5+ UL2+ U3- R0+ D1+ L3+ ALL4- y2 U4- R5+ D6+ L1+ ALL5+ DR DL
  Pyraminx   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B' R' B L B' U B U' R' L' U' l' b
A #2 R' U R L' U R U R' B' R' B b'
A #3 R' L U' L B' L' U' L' B' U' L l' r b
A #4 L R' B L' U L U B R' L' B u r' b
A #5 U' R U B' U B' L' U' R' U' B' u' r' b'
A Ex#1 L' U R L' R' L' B' R U' L' B' u' l r' b'
A Ex#2 B L' B U L' U L' U R' L R u l
B #1 L B' L U' L' B' U L B' U' R' u' b
B #2 L B' L R' B R U R' L U' R l' r
B #3 U' R' B' U L' B U B' R L' R l r b'
B #4 B R' B' U' R B' R' U B R U u' l' r'
B #5 B' R B' U' R L R' U' R' B L u r'
B Ex#1 L' U' B' R' L R' B U L' U B l r' b'
B Ex#2 L B R' L' R' B R B L' U' B l r b'
C #1 L' U B' U L' B R' B U' L' U' r b'
C #2 R' L R' L R' B U' L' U' L' U' u r' b
C #3 R L' U R' U R' B L' R U' R' u l
C #4 L' R' U L' B U B' R U' R L u' l'
C #5 U R' U B' U L' B' R' U' B' U'
C Ex#1 L R U B' R' B R B' U' B R u' l' b'
C Ex#2 B' U B' L' B' L U R' U L' U u l r
  Pyraminx   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B R B' R' B' R' B' L B U B' u l r'
A #2 B R L R B' R U' B L R' L u l r' b
A #3 R L R' B U' L U' R L U R' u r b'
A #4 U L' R B' L R' L B L' R' L u l r'
A #5 B L R' L R' U B L U L B u' l b
A Ex#1 U R L' B U' R' U B' L' B U' l r b
A Ex#2 R B L' U' B U' B U B L' U u' l' r' b
B #1 U R B' L U' L' U L R L' U' u' l' r b
B #2 R L U' R' B' R U' R' U' B' R u' l' r'
B #3 R' B L' B U' R B' U' B' U L' u l' r' b
B #4 U' B U' L U' R' L U L' B' L' u l' r b'
B #5 U' L U B U' R' U' R' L' B' U' u r'
B Ex#1 B L R' L R' L R U B' U R r' b
B Ex#2 B R L' B' U B' R' L B L' U b'
  Pyraminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' U' R' U' R L' U' B L' B U' u' l r' b'
A #2 L' U B' U L R' L' U' B' L' B' u' l r' b
A #3 R' L R' U R L' B' U' B U B u' l
A #4 B' L' R B R' U' R U' B' R' U r' b
A #5 U' L R' B L' B L U B' R' B' u r' b
A Ex#1 R B' L' B' U' L' R' L' R U' B' u l' b'
A Ex#2 L R L R' L' R U' B' L' B' U u' l' r b
  Skewb   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U B R L U B' L' B L U' L
A #2 L R L R' B' L' U' B' U R' L'
A #3 U L R' U' L' B' U' B R B R'
A #4 R B U B R' B' R' U B R L
A #5 U R' B U' R' U' B U' R' U L'
A Ex#1 R B R U R' B' R L' U' R' U'
A Ex#2 R B R' U' B L U' R' B' U' B
B #1 L B L R' L U' R B L U' L'
B #2 L R U R' B' L R U' L R U
B #3 B U R B L B' L R B' R U'
B #4 B L R U' L B U L' U' L R
B #5 U L R U' B' U' L' R B L R
B Ex#1 U L B L' R' U B U L B U'
B Ex#2 B L R B U B' L' R' L' R B
C #1 B L R L' R' B U B' R B R
C #2 B L R B R' L' R L B R' L
C #3 R L R' L R' B R L U B' R'
C #4 R L R U B U' R' B U L B
C #5 B L U L' R' U B R B' U L'
C Ex#1 B U L B L U' L B' U' L' B'
C Ex#2 R L U L' U B' L' R' L' B U'
  Skewb   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B R' B R' U' R L R B' U B'
A #2 B L U L B' U' R' L' U B' R'
A #3 L B L U' L' U L R B' R' U
A #4 U L U B R' U' L' U B' L' B'
A #5 U L R' L R B U B R' U' L'
A Ex#1 U R L' B U L R B L B' R'
A Ex#2 L U B U' L' U L U' L' R L'
B #1 B U R B L' B R' L B R U'
B #2 B R B R U' R U' R B' R L'
B #3 U R L B' L' B' R L R U' R
B #4 L U L U' R U' L R' L B' U'
B #5 B U R U R U' R' L' B U L'
B Ex#1 U R B' L' B' R' L U' B L' R
B Ex#2 L U R' L U L R B' L U' R
  Skewb   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L U L' U B L' B L' B' U B
A #2 R B U L' R L' R' B' U L R
A #3 R L B L U R' U R L' R' L'
A #4 L R B U' R' U L' B R U L'
A #5 R B U L' R' B R U L B L
A Ex#1 B R U R U L' U' L R L U'
A Ex#2 L R L U' B' R' L U B R L
  Square-1   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (-2,0) / (-4,-1) / (-2,4) / (0,-3) / (6,0) / (0,-1) / (0,-3) / (-3,0) / (0,-4) / (-4,-2) / (-4,0) / (-2,0) / (2,0) / (3,0)
A #2 (-3,-1) / (3,0) / (-5,1) / (5,-4) / (1,-5) / (5,0) / (-3,0) / (0,-1) / (2,0) / (-2,-2) / (2,0) / (-5,0) / (-4,0)
A #3 (1,-3) / (-1,5) / (1,-2) / (3,-1) / (0,-3) / (-3,-2) / (5,0) / (-2,-2) / (3,-2) / (-2,0) / (5,-2) /
A #4 (-5,0) / (-3,0) / (2,5) / (-3,0) / (1,-5) / (6,-3) / (2,0) / (-3,0) / (0,-1) / (6,0) / (-5,0) /
A #5 (-2,0) / (0,3) / (0,-3) / (2,-1) / (-2,-5) / (0,-3) / (5,0) / (6,-3) / (6,-5) / (0,-4) / (4,-2)
A Ex#1 (0,-1) / (0,3) / (-2,-5) / (-3,0) / (5,-4) / (4,-2) / (0,-1) / (-3,0) / (0,-3) / (1,-3) / (-1,-2) / (0,-2) / (3,0)
A Ex#2 (4,0) / (5,2) / (0,3) / (-3,-3) / (-3,0) / (3,0) / (-5,0) / (0,-3) / (0,-3) / (0,-5) / (0,-2) / (-3,-2) / (2,0) / (0,-4)
B #1 (-2,0) / (0,3) / (0,-3) / (-1,-1) / (3,-3) / (0,-2) / (3,0) / (3,0) / (0,-3) / (2,-3) / (-4,-5) / (-3,0) / (2,0)
B #2 (0,-1) / (6,3) / (-2,-5) / (-4,-1) / (6,-3) / (1,-3) / (3,0) / (3,0) / (-1,0) / (2,-5) / (-4,0) / (-2,0)
B #3 (-3,-1) / (-2,1) / (0,-3) / (5,-1) / (3,-2) / (3,0) / (1,-4) / (4,0) / (5,0) / (-2,0) / (0,-2) / (6,0) / (0,-3)
B #4 (-2,0) / (2,5) / (3,-3) / (-3,0) / (4,-5) / (5,-3) / (-3,-3) / (-4,0) / (0,-5) / (-2,-1) / (1,-4) / (2,0)
B #5 (0,-4) / (0,3) / (3,3) / (-3,0) / (-5,-2) / (2,0) / (-3,0) / (0,-3) / (4,0) / (-2,0) / (6,-3) / (0,-4) / (0,-2) / (6,0)
B Ex#1 (1,0) / (5,-4) / (-3,0) / (4,-2) / (5,-4) / (1,0) / (-3,0) / (-1,-3) / (6,-5) / (5,-4) / (-5,0) / (2,0) /
B Ex#2 (0,5) / (3,-3) / (-3,0) / (1,-2) / (0,-3) / (-3,0) / (0,-1) / (-3,0) / (-1,0) / (-4,0) / (-2,0) / (0,-3)
  Square-1   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (0,2) / (-5,4) / (-1,5) / (1,-2) / (-3,0) / (3,0) / (2,0) / (3,0) / (1,0)
A #2 (1,0) / (-4,5) / (4,-5) / (5,-4) / (-2,-5) / (5,-3) / (-3,0) / (4,0) / (-1,-4) / (0,-4) / (0,-2) / (3,0)
A #3 (4,0) / (3,6) / (-1,2) / (-5,-3) / (-3,0) / (-3,-2) / (4,-1) / (4,0) / (5,0) / (-4,-5) / (5,0) / (1,0)
A #4 (0,5) / (3,0) / (0,-3) / (3,-3) / (4,-2) / (-3,-4) / (0,-3) / (5,0) / (1,0) / (1,-4) / (4,-3) / (0,-2) / (6,0)
A #5 (-3,2) / (1,-5) / (2,-1) / (1,-5) / (0,-1) / (0,-3) / (-1,-2) / (3,-2) / (-5,0) / (3,0) / (-1,0)
A Ex#1 (4,0) / (-4,5) / (-3,3) / (-5,-2) / (6,-3) / (-3,-4) / (-3,-3) / (-1,0) / (-4,0) / (-4,0) / (2,-4) / (6,0)
A Ex#2 (0,-4) / (-5,1) / (0,3) / (6,0) / (0,-3) / (-4,-1) / (1,0) / (0,-3) / (5,0) / (0,-2) / (2,0) / (0,-1) / (-2,-5)
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 R2 F U2 F U2 B2 D2 F' L D' F R' B U' B2 D U2 L B Rw Uw2 D R2 U' L2 R2 D' F2 L2 R B2 L' B' D2 U B2 D' F D B D2 Rw Uw R2 F2 D2 L2 U2 B D2 U' L D B' L2 D L D B2 L R D Rw Uw L2 B2 D R2 B2 D' F2 D U' F' R' B' F' R2 D L' F2 U' F2 Rw' Uw' F2 U R' B' D' F2 B' D R L2 B2 D2 F2 B2 R F2 R B2 R D' U2 B2 D' B2 F2 D2 U' R' B2 L D R' F2 L' F2 D2 F' D Rw' Uw F2 R2 U2 F2 D L2 U' L2 D L R U R F U2 B' U2 R' D2 U Fw Uw D2 L B2 F2 U2 L' B2 R D2 R2 U R' B D' B F' L B2 U B Rw2 R2 D R2 U' B2 D U B D2 F U2 R B F2 R' D R D' L2 Uw' B2 D2 R2 D2 L2 B' L2 F2 U2 L2 B' R' U F2 U L' R B U' R2 F' Rw' U B2 D B2 U' R2 D U' R' U' F R D R' D2 U L' R2 F2 R Uw2 F2 R U2 R' F2 D2 R' U B2 D2 F D R U2 R2 D2 B' R2 F' Rw Uw U2 F L2 B' F L2 B' U' F U L2 R' F R2 D2 U2 F' D F2 Uw2 U2 B2 U2 L2 U2 B R2 B' R B2 L2 U' F R B' D' B U' Fw' B U2 R2 D2 R2 B2 F' D L D L2 D' U' F' D R' U' B L' Uw' U2 B2 U2 L2 B F2 D2 F2 R2 D' B U2 F D L R F R2 D L' Fw Uw' L2 D2 B' D2 U2 F R2 U2 F U2 R' U' B2 F2 R2 U L D' U2 B' Rw' Uw F R2 F D2 L2 B' R2 F U2 R2 D U' F2 R' B L' F' R F D2 Rw2 U R2 B2 U R2 B2 D F2 D2 L2 R2 F D B R D' B2 F2 R U2 F Rw Uw' D' R2 B2 R2 D' B2 D2 R D2 U' F' L' B2 D L' R2 U' L2 B' Rw' Uw R2 D L2 R2 D' B2 R2 D R2 F2 R2 F' D2 B D B2 L B R' U Rw2 Uw F2 L2 B U2 L2 D2 F L' B' D2 B' D B' U' R B U2 F D2 Fw Uw' B2 F2 R2 D' B2 R2 B2 R2 D2 L' D2 B' D2 R' U' F' R U R2 B Rw2 Uw D2 L2 U R2 B2 U F2 R2 U B D F2 U2 F' U' L' D2 L' R2 U' Rw' Uw U F2 R2 U F2 U2 B2 D R B R' F' U L' U' B2 L U' L2 Fw' Uw2 D2 B2 D' B2 L2 U' R2 B U' L' B2 F2 R2 U' R2 B2 F' D' U Fw Uw U2 R2 D2 F' D2 U2 F D2 F2 D B D2 B U L D2 U' L' R B' F' Rw2 B2 U2 R2 D L2 D' F2 D2 R2 U B2 L' B R2 D L R' D2 R U Fw' Uw
A #2 B2 R2 B2 F2 D2 U B2 D R2 U R U' F' D R D2 B' D2 B' Uw D2 R' B2 R2 B2 F2 D2 B F2 D' L R' U F2 R' U B Rw2 Uw' B' U2 B' D2 R2 U2 L2 B F R B' F2 U' B2 L B' U2 F' U' Rw B' L2 D2 L2 U2 R2 F' U2 R2 F L2 R' D2 B D B U2 R B' F2 Rw Uw L2 D2 B' L2 D' B D2 B L' R U' B2 R B2 R2 B' Uw2 U' B2 D' U F2 U B2 F2 R2 B D2 L' U' R' B' U2 R B2 F Rw' D B2 R2 U' R2 U2 L2 U2 L' B2 F2 L U' B D2 U2 L B D' U' Rw Uw2 U L2 D B2 D U2 F2 U2 B2 R U L' U F D L2 F' U2 L' B Rw2 Uw F2 L2 D2 U' F2 U L2 F2 L2 U2 L' B' R' B' L F' D2 F2 D2 Rw' Uw U2 L2 D' U F2 L2 R2 D' B F R B2 F R2 F' R2 U' L2 F' U2 Rw Uw' L2 B2 R2 B' F2 L2 D2 F U2 F U F L' R B2 R B' U2 R' U Rw Uw2 U2 L2 B2 R2 B2 D R2 D R D' B2 D B2 L' F' D L2 R' B' D' Fw' Uw D B2 R2 D2 F2 L2 D F2 D L R2 D' F2 R U2 B' U L2 F' L' Uw L2 U2 B U2 F' U2 F2 R' D2 L2 B R D L2 D F2 R F' R2 Fw' Uw L2 R' D2 B2 R B2 L F2 R' B' F L' U' B' R' F U2 B D2 U Fw' Uw R2 D' F2 U' B2 D' U' R' F' L' D2 U' B' D' F2 L' B D' L' Uw L2 U2 L' F2 R2 B2 F2 D2 R' U2 R B' L2 F' L B U' B U2 F2 Rw2 Uw2 D2 U2 R2 U2 B2 F2 R' B2 L' D U F L' R2 D' F2 U2 L2 B' Rw Uw' D2 L2 F2 R2 F2 U' L2 D U' R F D2 R B F D U' B2 L' B Rw2 Uw' D2 B U2 F' L2 F2 D2 L2 F L' F2 D' L' F2 R' D' F2 L' D F Rw2 U' L2 D' U2 B2 D2 U F2 R F' L' F R2 F U2 F U' L B2 U Rw2 Uw2 L2 U2 B2 F2 R' B2 D2 B2 L2 U R' U2 F' R' B D' L' U2 B2 U' Rw2 Uw2 D2 L2 B2 D2 R2 U' B2 D F2 U2 B L' R2 F L' R' D2 L' B U Rw' Uw R' F2 L B2 U2 L2 F2 D2 F2 U' B' F2 L2 F' L2 U2 L2 U' F2 L' Fw' Uw2 U2 L' U2 B2 D2 R2 F2 R' D2 L D' B' D' R2 D R F2 D B Rw D2 B2 R' D2 L' F2 D2 R U2 L' F D' L D2 F2 L2 R' D' F' L2 Fw' Uw' L2 D L2 R2 D2 L2 U2 B2 R D' U2 R F U2 B' F2 U L2 R F' Rw' Uw2 U2 F2 D' F2 R2 F2 D2 R' U R F' L U2 F' U L' R B D Rw Uw
Adam Czech    Poland
Adam Czech
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 38 11.77   14.27   16.80 14.16 11.77 13.07 15.58
First round 35 12.72   14.45   13.58 14.99 14.77 16.15 12.72
2x2x2 Cube Second round 30 5.00   5.24   5.21 5.20 5.80 5.31 5.00
Combined First round 41 5.41   6.33   6.27 5.41 9.21 5.50 7.23
4x4x4 Cube Final 10 45.22   49.91   47.06 45.22 53.43 58.16 49.24
Combined First round 10 42.03   45.87   44.68 47.12 47.35 45.81 42.03
5x5x5 Cube Final 9 1:24.28   1:35.62   1:28.83 1:52.10 1:39.01 1:39.02 1:24.28
Combined First round 5 1:22.49   1:25.93   1:22.66 1:26.03 1:39.86 1:22.49 1:29.11
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 4 2:32.73   2:41.49   2:53.35 2:32.73 2:38.40
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 6 4:22.70   4:26.36   4:26.68 4:29.71 4:22.70
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 34 28.10   33.97   29.34 28.10 38.83 33.73 DNF
Combined First round 22 16.93   25.29   21.85 34.26 16.93 29.95 24.06
Pyraminx Second round 34 6.51   11.03   31.18 8.53 17.55 7.01 6.51
Combined First round 34 7.37   9.84   35.68 9.92 8.30 7.37 11.30
Adam Rzewuski    Poland
Adam Rzewuski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 15 24.43     24.43 32.93
Skewb Combined First round 39 17.07     22.78 17.07
Adam Węgrzyn    Poland
Adam Węgrzyn
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 59 19.75   24.10   25.16 27.46 19.75 26.62 20.53
2x2x2 Cube Second round 42 4.31   7.15   13.05 7.23 6.25 7.98 4.31
Combined First round 38 5.04   6.02   6.18 6.99 6.66 5.23 5.04
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 51 2:54.65     2:54.65 DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 46 3:47.37     4:08.54 3:47.37
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 46 51.87     52.83 51.87
Pyraminx Combined First round 38 6.58   12.48   14.88 8.61 13.94 19.70 6.58
Skewb Combined First round 37 14.26     15.94 14.26
Square-1 Combined First round 21 43.14   47.34   43.14 46.29 50.50 45.22 54.13
Adrian Alankiewicz    Poland
Adrian Alankiewicz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 61 26.14   29.81   26.76 31.38 32.11 31.29 26.14
2x2x2 Cube Second round 34 4.74   5.76   5.91 5.23 7.65 6.15 4.74
Combined First round 37 4.96   5.98   6.84 5.68 4.96 6.28 5.97
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 50 2:33.62     2:33.62 DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 44 13.43     14.31 13.43
Skewb Combined First round 41 22.35     22.35 29.59
Adrian Dudek    Poland
Adrian Dudek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 44 12.49   15.49   12.49 15.10 15.70 15.67 17.33
First round 49 13.39   16.90   16.27 18.13 13.39 19.00 16.29
2x2x2 Cube Second round 36 4.34   5.94   6.76 4.34 7.65 4.88 6.18
Combined First round 18 3.21   4.40   4.08 3.21 5.35 6.71 3.76
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 23 52.60   1:06.99   1:08.25 52.60 58.57 1:56.93 1:14.15
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 39 2:43.05     2:43.05 2:53.43
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 39 32.36     32.36 33.97
Pyraminx Combined First round 46 13.83     18.21 13.83
Skewb Combined First round 34 11.83     11.83 13.01
Andrzej Sasak    Poland
Andrzej Sasak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 47 14.46   16.58   17.01 16.50 14.46 17.17 16.22
First round 46 15.20   16.57   15.82 18.96 17.18 16.70 15.20
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 45 5.40   7.08   9.75 5.40 6.92 8.17 6.15
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 41 1:18.25     1:18.25 1:21.64
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 36 2:36.04     2:45.45 2:36.04
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 38 24.46   40.26   1:06.39 24.46 36.38 42.67 41.73
Pyraminx Second round 27 7.15   8.75   7.96 11.01 7.15 11.36 7.28
Combined First round 30 7.75   9.32   9.08 10.25 9.62 9.26 7.75
Skewb Combined First round 35 12.91     17.46 12.91
Square-1 Combined First round 26 1:04.66     1:47.80 1:04.66
Antoni Zając    Poland
Antoni Zając
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 32 11.52   13.89   11.52 12.78 16.58 16.18 12.71
First round 34 11.30   14.32   13.84 14.87 16.42 11.30 14.24
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 44 5.63   6.64   5.86 7.62 5.63 11.42 6.43
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 30 2:08.46     2:25.72 2:08.46
Pyraminx Combined First round 40 10.08     10.08 12.20
Bartłomiej Lewandowski    Poland
Bartłomiej Lewandowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 28 11.70   13.36   12.13 11.70 14.51 13.96 13.99
First round 43 13.22   16.16   14.33 19.48 13.22 18.58 15.57
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 54 4.81   12.02   8.55 18.27 18.83 9.24 4.81
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 38 1:08.85     1:15.17 1:08.85
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 31 2:08.89     2:08.89 2:17.96
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 16 4:23.85     4:23.85
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 18 20.68   23.19   23.56 20.68 23.60 22.42 24.50
Combined First round 19 18.75   23.25   22.66 18.75 20.28 28.35 26.82
Rubik's Clock Final 1 7.34   9.07   9.49 9.91 7.34 7.82 10.34
Combined First round 2 6.93   8.79   8.97 9.72 7.69 6.93 10.29
Pyraminx Second round 11 5.23   5.43   5.30 5.23 7.15 5.34 5.66
Combined First round 18 5.89   7.40   7.05 7.36 9.56 7.78 5.89
Bartłomiej Olechno    Poland
Bartłomiej Olechno
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 48 14.69   17.04   18.68 16.39 14.69 17.87 16.86
First round 48 13.41   16.78   13.41 15.63 16.34 18.36 18.44
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 31 1:00.77     1:00.77 DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 27 2:01.50     2:05.12 2:01.50
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 15 3:58.57     3:58.57
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 14 6:10.82     6:10.82
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 10 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 33 26.16   33.75   38.02 33.76 30.91 26.16 36.59
Combined First round 35 28.31   33.96   35.92 28.31 35.50 30.46 39.22
Square-1 Combined First round 23 50.36     DNF 50.36
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 9 DNF     DNF DNS
Bartosz Sekulski    Poland
Bartosz Sekulski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 22 10.97   12.20   10.97 11.15 14.96 13.42 12.04
First round 36 10.20   14.50   13.46 17.89 DNF 12.15 10.20
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 3.32   DNF   DNF DNF 3.32 6.59 4.23
Second round 7 2.74   3.22   3.60 2.85 2.74 3.20 5.37
Combined First round 16 3.58   4.23   3.87 3.87 DNF 4.96 3.58
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 32.83   38.49   40.01 37.23 32.83 41.74 38.23
Combined First round 5 34.03   39.96   41.84 37.93 44.71 40.11 34.03
5x5x5 Cube Final 5 1:10.85   1:20.14   1:23.14 1:30.85 1:20.00 1:17.29 1:10.85
Combined First round 8 1:12.24   1:28.35   1:27.59 1:24.62 1:32.84 1:12.24 1:34.09
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 5 2:48.40   2:56.82   3:00.47 3:01.58 2:48.40
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 10 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 15 46     46
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 31 24.30   28.73   31.76 24.89 24.30 29.55 51.41
Combined First round 27 23.10   27.69   29.86 45.10 28.00 23.10 25.22
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 14 14.57   16.63   23.09 14.96 16.36 18.57 14.57
Pyraminx Second round 15 5.60   6.59   6.15 10.72 7.77 5.86 5.60
Combined First round 13 5.56   6.38   7.37 5.70 8.57 6.06 5.56
Damian Malinowski    Poland
Damian Malinowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 52 15.15   17.95   15.15 17.08 19.34 25.71 17.43
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 49 5.69   8.28   5.69 10.50 8.16 6.19 13.07
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 40 1:16.15     1:16.15 1:40.12
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 45 2:53.34     2:53.34 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 42 34.66     36.20 34.66
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 18 31.47     32.85 31.47
Pyraminx Second round 33 5.20   10.60   10.44 11.08 10.28 12.52 5.20
Combined First round 29 7.87   9.31   7.87 10.87 8.94 8.11 11.29
Skewb Second round 25 6.46   10.28   13.15 11.45 6.46 11.00 8.40
Combined First round 25 6.71   10.42   6.71 11.62 9.58 12.04 10.05
Square-1 Combined First round 15 28.45   36.46   45.04 28.45 37.12 32.59 39.68
Daniel Chudecki    Poland
Daniel Chudecki
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 26 11.02   12.98   12.90 11.02 11.48 14.55 15.67
First round 26 12.08   13.15   13.84 12.08 12.11 13.66 13.69
2x2x2 Cube Second round 18 3.73   4.57   3.73 7.13 5.08 4.25 4.38
Combined First round 30 3.78   5.08   5.65 5.48 6.42 3.78 4.10
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 21 49.01   53.75   53.37 1:05.71 49.01 53.69 54.18
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 20 1:40.07   1:47.08   1:44.42 1:43.43 DNF 1:40.07 1:53.38
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 25 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 46.39   DNF   46.39 DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 13 16.70   20.19   19.07 16.70 24.85 19.34 22.15
Combined First round 16 18.43   21.73   22.10 23.92 21.39 21.71 18.43
Rubik's Clock Final 5 11.87   12.87   13.63 12.14 13.58 12.88 11.87
Combined First round 9 13.03   15.20   16.32 16.19 13.03 13.08 DNF
Pyraminx Second round 17 5.19   7.21   5.69 7.47 8.48 13.23 5.19
Combined First round 17 5.20   6.81   6.40 7.02 5.20 7.01 9.42
Skewb Second round 23 7.18   9.26   7.18 11.51 8.52 12.14 7.76
Combined First round 26 8.85   11.10   14.69 8.85 9.14 20.04 9.46
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 3 11/16 50:07     DNF 11/16 50:07
Ernest Seroczyński    Poland
Ernest Seroczyński
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 33 12.46   14.05   16.13 17.21 13.10 12.93 12.46
First round 27 12.69   13.20   12.69 13.02 14.15 12.69 13.90
2x2x2 Cube Second round 41 5.36   6.61   5.88 5.36 8.49 8.91 5.47
Combined First round 22 3.80   4.48   3.80 8.96 4.30 4.32 4.83
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 27 58.16     58.16 DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 16 1:29.36   1:36.79   1:32.87 1:44.25 1:41.51 1:29.36 1:36.00
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 10 5:04.60   5:13.47   5:17.84 5:04.60 5:17.96
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 10 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
Pyraminx Second round 16 5.31   7.19   6.70 8.74 5.31 7.90 6.96
Combined First round 19 6.24   7.81   6.24 6.47 13.38 7.05 9.91
Ewa Wójcik    Poland
Ewa Wójcik
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 57 18.91   22.33   29.24 19.81 24.53 22.66 18.91
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 47 1:39.54     2:15.75 1:39.54
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 10 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 48 1:05.83     DNF 1:05.83
Rubik's Clock Final 4 12.03   12.24   12.03 14.98 12.10 12.57 12.04
Combined First round 5 11.15   11.80   11.15 11.70 15.85 12.12 11.59
Franciszek Fidos    Poland
Franciszek Fidos
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 29 12.20   13.36   13.86 12.20 12.96 13.43 13.68
First round 30 13.08   13.75   13.75 13.08 14.23 13.27 19.58
2x2x2 Cube Second round 23 3.75   4.83   6.01 3.75 6.13 4.22 4.26
Combined First round 25 3.25   4.73   6.89 3.25 5.77 3.37 5.05
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 26 56.33     56.33 1:03.59
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 34 2:16.38     2:16.38 2:39.57
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 13 45     45
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 26 20.09   26.39   20.09 25.38 32.56 29.10 24.70
Combined First round 29 20.71   29.20   29.22 28.47 20.71 29.92 31.22
Pyraminx Combined First round 39 10.04     12.89 10.04
Skewb Second round 12 6.19   6.70   6.34 7.39 6.38 7.68 6.19
Combined First round 10 4.76   6.60   7.12 8.71 4.76 6.40 6.29
Franek Saliński    Poland
Franek Saliński
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 69 23.88   DNF   23.88 DNF 27.26 DNF 26.50
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 50 6.59   8.45   6.59 8.48 8.22 9.53 8.65
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 48 1:52.75     1:52.75 2:17.91
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 48 4:20.86     4:20.86 4:56.23
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 47 59.23     59.23 1:18.05
Pyraminx Second round 35 4.70   12.29   13.19 13.06 12.17 11.65 4.70
Combined First round 35 6.34   10.53   12.00 9.61 11.50 6.34 10.47
Skewb Combined First round 40 20.57     29.35 20.57
Grzegorz Łuczyna    Poland
Grzegorz Łuczyna
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 35 13.72   14.10   13.72 14.37 18.23 14.16 13.78
First round 31 12.62   13.82   14.63 12.99 15.25 13.84 12.62
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 46 4.07   7.09   4.07 31.52 7.17 6.34 7.77
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 10 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 3 31     31
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 45 41.08     1:08.03 41.08
Pyraminx Second round 29 7.98   9.02   10.87 7.98 8.98 10.06 8.03
Combined First round 28 8.27   9.28   10.83 8.27 8.77 8.57 10.51
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 9 DNF     DNF DNS
Grzegorz Szumigaj    Poland
Grzegorz Szumigaj
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 24 11.81   12.70   12.29 12.98 14.02 12.82 11.81
First round 38 10.30   15.11   13.87 20.01 12.02 19.44 10.30
2x2x2 Cube Second round 16 3.82   4.42   4.17 3.85 3.82 5.24 DNF
Combined First round 10 3.47   3.90   3.47 3.73 4.17 5.95 3.80
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 14 41.37   47.14   44.90 48.62 47.89 50.24 41.37
5x5x5 Cube Final 7 1:19.57   1:25.78   1:29.25 1:25.37 1:19.57 1:37.64 1:22.73
Combined First round 7 1:22.09   1:26.42   1:32.53 1:25.23 1:22.52 1:22.09 1:31.52
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 3 2:26.36   2:36.19   2:26.36 2:38.76 2:43.44
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 4 3:43.22   4:02.09   3:59.78 4:23.27 3:43.22
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 2:52.72   DNF   DNF 2:52.72 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 23 21.03   25.54   26.44 21.03 27.87 26.02 24.15
Combined First round 18 20.67   23.06   26.22 24.15 22.10 22.92 20.67
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 4 40.14   48.75   49.66 56.45 40.14
Pyraminx Final 9 4.95   6.24   6.53 5.74 8.55 6.46 4.95
Second round 5 3.73   4.72   4.32 4.93 5.53 3.73 4.91
Combined First round 10 3.82   5.72   6.54 5.51 5.12 3.82 7.52
Skewb Final 5 3.91   5.76   6.17 8.26 5.98 5.14 3.91
Second round 10 3.12   5.61   3.32 5.95 3.12 7.55 8.52
Combined First round 11 4.01   6.65   DNF 7.07 6.74 4.01 6.15
Square-1 Final 1 10.89   14.15   10.89 14.42 15.02 18.74 13.00
Combined First round 4 14.33   17.96   17.53 17.45 18.90 14.33 21.24
Igor Kowalczyk    Poland
Igor Kowalczyk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 7 9.82   10.88   11.51 10.46 12.06 9.82 10.68
Second round 7 9.31   10.26   9.37 11.94 10.52 10.89 9.31
First round 16 9.57   11.18   10.66 9.57 9.63 14.94 13.24
2x2x2 Cube Second round 12 3.27   3.79   4.33 3.61 3.42 10.73 3.27
Combined First round 28 3.24   4.96   3.99 5.51 5.38 10.66 3.24
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 32 1:01.13     1:01.13 DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 47 4:15.68     DNF 4:15.68
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 18 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 13.29   14.60   13.76 16.67 13.37 DNF 13.29
Second round 2 13.06   14.40   13.57 14.15 15.48 13.06 DNF
Combined First round 2 12.41   15.28   14.40 14.84 17.87 12.41 16.59
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 24 57.71     DNF 57.71
Pyraminx Second round 30 5.42   9.08   6.26 11.34 26.38 9.64 5.42
Combined First round 23 6.54   8.53   11.22 7.20 7.18 6.54 37.15
Skewb Second round 27 7.79   11.33   19.10 7.79 8.51 14.07 11.42
Combined First round 27 7.71   11.36   15.70 7.71 8.69 16.63 9.68
Square-1 Combined First round 30 DNF     DNF DNF
Igor Ośmiałowski    Poland
Igor Ośmiałowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 4 8.01   9.88   9.65 13.68 8.01 9.38 10.60
Second round 6 8.25   10.21   10.92 8.25 9.32 10.39 12.87
First round 2 8.47   9.32   9.33 8.47 8.69 9.95 9.95
2x2x2 Cube Second round 14 3.12   4.09   3.12 3.97 5.81 4.88 3.43
Combined First round 4 2.90   3.13   2.95 2.90 4.25 3.00 3.44
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 41.68   45.39   42.26 49.91 41.68 44.01 50.74
Combined First round 8 41.06   43.38   45.47 41.06 43.29 43.53 43.33
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 13 1:31.83   1:35.81   1:32.91 1:48.55 1:38.04 1:36.48 1:31.83
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 16.64   17.89   17.04 18.13 16.64 18.51 20.29
Second round 9 15.78   18.28   17.38 18.05 19.42 20.06 15.78
Combined First round 7 15.54   17.37   17.81 17.69 16.61 23.09 15.54
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 16 25.90     25.90 28.66
Skewb Second round 13 4.30   6.88   4.30 6.46 7.16 11.03 7.02
Combined First round 15 5.96   7.27   7.40 7.52 5.96 14.54 6.88
Square-1 Final 7 17.80   28.17   17.80 28.79 48.85 24.53 31.18
Combined First round 5 15.86   20.98   20.33 22.87 32.66 15.86 19.73
Jakub Bartos    Poland
Jakub Bartos
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 36 12.35   14.18   13.62 15.20 13.72 12.35 15.94
First round 42 13.31   16.00   18.88 13.31 13.96 15.73 18.30
2x2x2 Cube Second round 31 4.69   5.33   5.82 6.27 5.25 4.69 4.93
Combined First round 19 4.11   4.41   4.11 4.60 4.15 4.47 DNF
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 35 1:05.54     1:24.72 1:05.54
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 43 2:49.21     2:49.21 3:25.68
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 10 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 6 34     34
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 30 26.28   28.64   28.69 38.71 29.21 28.02 26.28
Combined First round 30 28.42   29.82   28.42 28.94 30.37 DNF 30.16
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 13 12.25   16.00   12.25 17.60 16.73 19.28 13.66
Pyraminx Second round 19 5.23   7.41   9.98 12.90 5.45 6.79 5.23
Combined First round 33 6.30   9.72   9.85 9.11 6.30 10.20 12.08
Skewb Second round 26 9.10   11.00   9.10 15.49 14.46 9.30 9.23
Combined First round 20 7.38   9.26   9.12 7.38 10.14 12.95 8.51
Square-1 Combined First round 14 30.88   35.42   36.83 47.19 30.88 37.52 31.90
Jakub Bonarski    Poland
Jakub Bonarski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 39 12.52   14.29   12.88 14.23 12.52 23.91 15.77
First round 25 12.12   13.06   14.84 12.94 13.84 12.12 12.41
2x2x2 Cube Second round 27 4.21   5.06   4.21 5.22 7.20 4.70 5.26
Combined First round 29 4.05   5.04   5.33 4.05 4.56 5.24 5.80
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 33 1:01.29     1:10.20 1:01.29
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 42 2:46.93     3:08.68 2:46.93
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 25 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 29 23.22   28.55   30.27 23.22 30.47 38.92 24.92
Combined First round 26 20.42   27.68   24.56 28.99 29.49 20.42 35.17
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 22 37.50     37.50 39.29
Pyraminx Second round 23 5.55   8.25   8.94 13.33 7.94 7.88 5.55
Combined First round 24 6.79   8.56   9.04 11.84 6.79 7.69 8.94
Skewb Second round 20 5.62   8.52   8.46 5.62 9.07 11.93 8.04
Combined First round 16 6.12   8.08   6.87 12.13 9.11 8.26 6.12
Jakub Hanuszkiewicz    Poland
Jakub Hanuszkiewicz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 49 15.03   17.04   16.26 15.70 15.03 19.17 21.17
First round 45 12.49   16.40   15.42 21.22 17.61 12.49 16.17
2x2x2 Cube Second round 32 4.30   5.43   8.50 4.30 5.34 5.23 5.73
Combined First round 36 5.10   5.77   5.10 6.66 5.49 5.91 5.92
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 39 1:16.01     1:20.60 1:16.01
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 29 2:07.46     2:25.95 2:07.46
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 18 4:45.62     4:45.62
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 21 9:34.39     9:34.39
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 13 45     45
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 37 29.85   36.59   29.85 37.88 32.89 39.01 42.04
Pyraminx Combined First round 37 8.75   11.14   19.00 8.75 9.90 10.43 13.08
Skewb Final 6 5.16   5.96   5.84 6.41 5.62 DNF 5.16
Second round 5 3.06   4.04   3.06 4.35 3.38 7.54 4.40
Combined First round 6 3.88   5.03   6.14 6.34 4.92 4.04 3.88
Square-1 Combined First round 28 1:23.04     1:23.04 1:30.49
Jakub Kubiak    Poland
Jakub Kubiak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 3 7.89   9.58   7.89 11.36 9.57 9.39 9.77
Second round 2 7.77   9.07   8.58 8.66 7.77 9.96 DNF
First round 5 7.44   9.56   9.10 8.78 DNF 10.80 7.44
2x2x2 Cube Second round 21 3.65   4.74   3.74 3.65 8.50 4.43 6.04
Combined First round 13 2.48   4.05   2.48 5.30 3.87 4.16 4.11
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 40.12   43.21   41.81 40.33 50.39 47.50 40.12
Combined First round 7 37.66   42.24   48.56 37.66 39.58 43.75 43.40
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 15 1:33.09   1:36.66   1:37.60 1:33.56 1:38.81 1:33.09 1:45.39
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 21 20.18   24.40   24.54 23.96 20.18 24.71 26.98
Combined First round 17 19.34   22.58   25.09 22.68 19.97 27.09 19.34
Pyraminx Second round 36 7.25   12.67   DNF 16.23 7.25 13.45 8.32
Combined First round 36 8.83   11.05   12.14 8.83 12.16 8.86 13.02
Skewb Combined First round 38 14.92     14.92 20.91
Square-1 Final 4 14.69   19.50   14.69 54.99 21.44 18.73 18.32
Combined First round 6 15.79   22.74   26.37 20.63 22.78 15.79 24.82
Jakub Kulczyński    Poland
Jakub Kulczyński
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 55 16.12   20.59   24.84 16.12 23.30 18.00 20.46
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 52 6.76   9.30   9.49 6.76 8.12 10.30 11.01
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 42 1:23.54     1:23.54 1:24.81
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 40 2:44.84     2:44.84 3:23.57
Pyraminx Second round 31 6.29   9.60   11.02 11.25 15.91 6.53 6.29
Combined First round 25 6.91   8.60   9.20 7.64 8.96 6.91 9.92
Jakub Wojtaszewski    Poland
Jakub Wojtaszewski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 13 9.91   10.82   11.73 9.98 9.91 11.25 11.24
First round 6 8.08   9.76   8.08 9.11 10.11 10.05 10.46
2x2x2 Cube Second round 29 2.90   5.10   2.90 DNF 4.16 5.77 5.36
Combined First round 15 2.71   4.20   7.59 3.24 3.29 2.71 6.07
4x4x4 Cube Final 9 41.28   45.91   53.12 50.53 45.58 41.28 41.63
Combined First round 9 36.07   45.62   51.23 43.73 52.55 41.90 36.07
5x5x5 Cube Final 6 1:12.86   1:21.35   1:12.86 1:19.68 1:29.65 1:27.85 1:16.52
Combined First round 9 1:18.75   1:29.13   1:29.39 1:32.07 1:18.75 1:35.81 1:25.92
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 8 2:42.57   3:01.37   3:17.86 3:03.69 2:42.57
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 5 4:06.76   4:21.22   4:06.76 4:10.66 4:46.24
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 20 19.82   24.26   23.86 28.54 20.38 50.76 19.82
Combined First round 33 19.69   30.28   22.92 25.94 41.98 DNF 19.69
Jakub Zarębski    Poland
Jakub Zarębski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 43 11.43   15.04   14.38 16.85 11.43 17.13 13.89
First round 32 12.37   14.00   14.39 13.25 14.60 12.37 14.35
2x2x2 Cube Second round 28 4.06   5.07   4.06 5.88 4.51 6.23 4.82
Combined First round 27 3.41   4.87   7.36 4.39 3.41 5.14 5.08
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 23 1:49.46     1:50.85 1:49.46
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 10 3:18.28   3:24.28   3:25.92 3:18.28 3:28.63
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 7 4:31.55   4:36.09   4:40.17 4:31.55 4:36.56
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 43 35.88     35.88 42.35
Pyraminx Combined First round 41 10.17     10.17 11.49
Skewb Second round 24 6.20   9.34   8.51 10.21 6.20 12.98 9.31
Combined First round 21 6.65   9.52   12.81 9.94 6.65 9.65 8.97
Square-1 Combined First round 17 35.07   39.41   36.55 35.07 40.35 43.85 41.33
Jan Zych    Poland
Jan Zych
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 5 9.76   9.99   10.76 10.25 9.81 9.76 9.91
Second round 4 7.28   9.97   7.28 9.70 9.52 13.54 10.68
First round 4 9.09   9.45   9.46 9.77 10.81 9.09 9.11
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 2.01   2.26   2.43 2.05 2.01 2.31 4.34
Second round 6 1.76   3.18   4.36 1.76 4.15 3.32 2.06
Combined First round 1 1.57   2.06   1.92 1.57 1.89 2.37 3.77
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 18 44.51   49.30   59.65 45.46 48.81 53.62 44.51
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 24 1:52.39     2:00.84 1:52.39
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 19 5:00.15     5:00.15
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 10 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 9 38     38
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 16.12   19.64   17.40 23.41 16.12 18.10 DNF
Second round 7 16.08   17.96   16.68 18.48 23.21 18.73 16.08
Combined First round 14 16.45   21.15   16.45 21.89 17.29 24.28 28.30
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 23 41.02     DNF 41.02
Pyraminx Second round 12 4.18   6.23   5.58 8.38 8.14 4.18 4.97
Combined First round 11 4.60   6.04   7.29 5.33 8.09 5.50 4.60
Skewb Final 10 3.61   DNF   DNF 4.82 DNF 5.38 3.61
Second round 6 3.08   5.03   3.08 6.31 5.22 3.55 7.32
Combined First round 3 3.05   4.01   3.05 5.03 4.87 3.42 3.75
Square-1 Final 5 12.98   19.76   12.98 22.11 23.39 15.98 21.19
Combined First round 2 13.87   17.29   15.68 27.58 18.12 13.87 18.08
Jonatan Kłosko    Poland
Jonatan Kłosko
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 6 9.09   10.09   9.25 9.33 9.09 12.49 11.68
Second round 8 9.18   10.31   11.85 14.38 9.18 9.46 9.62
First round 19 9.17   11.78   11.05 11.46 12.82 9.17 13.04
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 13 41.98   47.06   46.26 52.80 41.98 46.54 48.38
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 8 37     37
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 22 18.19   24.85   22.76 25.49 26.64 26.30 18.19
Combined First round 23 24.70   25.59   25.11 25.16 37.19 24.70 26.50
Pyraminx Final 8 3.79   5.85   6.58 3.79 6.00 7.79 4.98
Second round 4 2.90   4.39   5.03 4.04 5.15 2.90 4.09
Combined First round 6 4.01   5.01   6.49 10.70 4.04 4.51 4.01
Skewb Final 3 2.26   3.54   3.59 4.15 2.26 2.87 4.64
Second round 2 1.90   3.52   1.90 DNF 4.70 3.73 2.14
Combined First round 2 3.45   3.89   3.45 3.71 4.21 3.83 4.14
Square-1 Combined First round 19 40.31   42.81   41.99 43.78 47.06 42.66 40.31
Karol Zakrzewski    Poland
Karol Zakrzewski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 18 9.42   11.32   10.84 9.42 11.85 11.86 11.27
First round 12 9.18   10.38   9.18 9.59 11.25 11.91 10.31
2x2x2 Cube Second round 13 3.21   3.83   4.58 3.23 3.21 5.41 3.67
Combined First round 8 2.39   3.63   3.36 3.25 4.28 2.39 6.82
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 12 38.94   46.98   DNF 38.94 47.52 43.49 49.93
5x5x5 Cube Final 4 1:06.63   1:19.20   1:30.10 1:11.60 1:15.90 1:31.46 1:06.63
Combined First round 4 1:12.16   1:21.18   1:41.75 1:19.36 1:21.34 1:22.83 1:12.16
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 7 2:45.53   2:58.07   3:18.02 2:50.65 2:45.53
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 8 4:23.57   4:36.23   4:40.30 4:23.57 4:44.83
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 10 39     39
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 12.60   15.96   16.97 16.52 16.07 12.60 15.29
Second round 3 12.21   14.72   12.21 12.53 12.90 DNF 18.73
Combined First round 5 15.11   16.84   15.48 17.78 18.11 15.11 17.27
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 6 1:13.81   1:30.22   1:50.72 1:26.12 1:13.81
Pyraminx Second round 18 4.49   7.26   10.83 10.30 4.49 5.86 5.63
Combined First round 20 3.45   8.22   10.04 8.59 10.74 6.03 3.45
Skewb Second round 28 9.09   11.86   12.01 17.65 9.87 9.09 13.69
Combined First round 30 10.77     12.05 10.77
Square-1 Combined First round 22 45.00     46.38 45.00
Krystian Kuźniewski    Poland
Krystian Kuźniewski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 56 17.41   21.29   26.24 19.30 22.68 17.41 21.90
Krzysztof Bober    Poland
Krzysztof Bober
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 27 10.34   13.06   11.91 13.71 10.34 DNF 13.56
First round 20 10.17   11.95   11.69 12.18 10.17 15.31 11.99
2x2x2 Cube Second round 20 4.45   4.71   5.58 4.45 4.88 4.50 4.76
Combined First round 40 4.41   6.13   8.01 4.41 5.61 8.91 4.76
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 20 43.91   52.33   58.86 50.80 1:06.76 47.34 43.91
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 37 2:39.08     2:45.13 2:39.08
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 1:27.89   DNF   1:27.89 DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 18 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 44 37.47     DNF 37.47
Pyraminx Combined First round 42 10.84     10.84 12.58
Skewb Second round 29 9.79   11.89   11.16 11.26 15.01 9.79 13.24
Combined First round 24 6.86   9.67   6.86 12.26 9.53 9.04 10.44
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 9 DNF     DNF DNF
Krzysztof Kuncki    Poland
Krzysztof Kuncki
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 40 13.01   14.53   13.01 14.42 17.46 16.13 13.03
First round 40 12.53   15.61   16.08 16.88 14.10 12.53 16.65
2x2x2 Cube Second round 24 3.59   4.86   6.08 5.47 4.25 4.85 3.59
Combined First round 33 4.01   5.19   5.55 4.01 5.42 4.59 7.28
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 36 1:06.45     1:06.45 DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 32 2:08.96     2:14.74 2:08.96
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 21 5:23.61     5:23.61
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 20 8:56.67     8:56.67
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 10 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 4 32     32
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 32 23.22   32.57   33.71 23.22 32.87 31.13 40.94
Combined First round 34 28.76   31.61   28.76 32.30 51.82 33.61 28.92
Pyraminx Second round 22 5.08   8.08   9.31 6.55 9.56 8.38 5.08
Combined First round 21 5.24   8.42   8.95 9.13 7.18 5.24 9.95
Skewb Second round 22 6.93   9.06   6.93 10.56 8.16 DNF 8.45
Combined First round 31 10.85     15.68 10.85
Łukasz Burliga    Poland
Łukasz Burliga
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 17 10.77   11.24   11.49 11.15 11.09 12.03 10.77
First round 7 8.56   9.84   10.28 8.56 12.24 8.61 10.62
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 2.06   3.69   4.51 4.13 2.06 3.72 3.23
Second round 2 2.11   2.33   3.02 2.11 2.25 2.50 2.25
Combined First round 7 1.89   3.55   3.44 1.89 49.24 2.67 4.54
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 38.06   43.75   38.06 44.16 42.88 44.22 51.76
Combined First round 4 37.04   39.46   42.39 40.52 37.46 37.04 40.39
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 12 1:25.10   1:34.68   1:33.28 1:40.79 1:25.10 1:48.67 1:29.98
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 6 2:47.81   2:56.89   2:47.81 2:56.30 3:06.55
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 18 6:46.20     6:46.20
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 7 35     35
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 15.82   18.12   15.82 17.70 18.75 20.55 17.92
Second round 5 14.95   17.22   14.96 17.43 14.95 19.26 22.81
Combined First round 3 14.48   15.96   14.48 16.70 15.84 15.35 18.25
Pyraminx Final 5 3.81   5.39   6.46 3.81 5.16 6.86 4.54
Second round 9 3.88   5.21   6.52 5.23 6.31 3.88 4.10
Combined First round 12 3.18   6.16   5.91 3.18 7.25 5.33 12.77
Skewb Final 1 3.05   3.40   3.10 3.16 3.05 3.93 4.93
Second round 1 2.65   3.25   2.75 3.44 2.65 3.56 3.88
Combined First round 1 2.34   2.97   2.46 5.41 3.00 2.34 3.45
Square-1 Combined First round 12 17.98   30.42   29.42 42.08 27.17 17.98 34.66
Maciej Czapiewski    Poland
Maciej Czapiewski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 11 9.14   10.78   9.14 12.21 9.71 11.68 10.95
First round 15 9.51   11.09   10.71 9.51 11.93 13.19 10.63
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 1.73   2.18   1.90 1.73 3.75 2.69 1.94
Second round 1 1.41   2.01   2.17 1.84 1.41 2.01 DNF
Combined First round 2 1.87   2.23   4.97 2.14 2.37 2.19 1.87
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 19 44.68   51.00   55.14 52.81 48.89 51.30 44.68
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 14 1:32.88   1:36.40   1:32.88 1:33.25 1:39.79 1:36.17 1:49.40
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 20 5:07.00     5:07.00
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 22 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 10 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 18 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 12 16.69   19.96   20.94 16.69 18.13 20.81 24.32
Combined First round 11 16.11   20.84   26.75 20.46 16.11 20.61 21.46
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 9 DNF     DNF
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 21 35.25     DNF 35.25
Pyraminx Final 3 3.55   4.50   4.22 3.55 7.14 4.96 4.31
Second round 3 3.32   4.03   4.43 4.04 7.63 3.32 3.62
Combined First round 1 2.34   3.44   4.94 2.34 3.57 3.13 3.61
Skewb Final 8 6.75   7.45   7.65 7.81 6.88 8.14 6.75
Second round 8 4.19   5.20   4.97 4.72 7.65 5.91 4.19
Combined First round 7 2.70   5.17   5.08 2.70 5.08 5.35 5.69
Square-1 Final 10 27.45   32.98   27.45 34.49 DNF 30.39 34.06
Combined First round 9 23.09   25.83   37.63 28.30 24.77 23.09 24.41
Mariusz Hagemejer    Poland
Mariusz Hagemejer
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 67 44.91   50.48   45.43 44.91 51.23 54.79 1:25.57
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 55 8.54   15.88   8.54 18.94 14.52 14.18 48.02
Mateusz Reniecki    Poland
Mateusz Reniecki
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 66 39.11   45.87   46.75 39.11 50.32 DNF 40.54
Mateusz Śliż    Poland
Mateusz Śliż
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 1 8.29   8.82   8.35 12.07 9.11 8.29 9.01
Second round 1 8.10   9.01   9.16 8.30 8.10 9.56 10.18
First round 9 7.95   10.08   10.74 8.47 11.04 11.12 7.95
2x2x2 Cube Second round 15 3.61   4.14   4.35 4.10 3.61 3.96 6.01
Combined First round 42 4.33   6.46   5.51 4.33 6.94 6.92 7.98
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 22 49.50   53.83   1:08.73 52.56 49.84 59.10 49.50
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 21 1:37.21   1:49.69   1:37.21 1:47.22 2:00.40 2:07.47 1:41.46
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 14 17.02   20.41   31.52 18.01 21.06 17.02 22.17
Combined First round 9 18.78   20.36   20.71 29.45 20.56 18.78 19.81
Square-1 Combined First round 13 24.03   31.17   1:02.48 32.46 24.03 28.87 32.18
Mateusz Szwugier    Poland
Mateusz Szwugier
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 46 10.55   16.20   15.77 16.38 16.45 10.55 18.88
First round 41 15.05   15.63   16.09 15.89 15.05 15.73 15.26
2x2x2 Cube Second round 43 4.58   7.46   4.58 7.31 7.61 7.45 26.78
Combined First round 12 2.37   4.03   2.37 3.24 5.54 4.46 4.38
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 37 1:08.47     1:08.47 1:09.31
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 24 8:25.81     8:25.81
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 10 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 16 47     47
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 36 30.59   34.75   36.19 34.71 33.35 1:30.56 30.59
Combined First round 36 24.68   35.86   1:15.88 25.60 49.33 32.64 24.68
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 9 DNF     DNF
Pyraminx Final 7 4.03   5.58   10.39 4.03 4.54 5.35 6.85
Second round 10 3.84   5.41   3.84 4.51 9.88 4.49 7.22
Combined First round 5 3.08   4.84   5.54 4.68 8.58 4.31 3.08
Skewb Second round 18 6.15   7.83   6.42 12.33 6.15 7.80 9.27
Combined First round 23 6.24   9.59   6.24 10.57 9.37 DNF 8.82
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 7 2/2 18:33     2/2 18:33 2/3 29:30
Mateusz Tobiasz    Poland
Mateusz Tobiasz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Pyraminx Second round 13 5.36   6.29   6.45 5.36 6.55 9.64 5.86
Combined First round 7 4.46   5.26   5.78 5.22 5.12 5.44 4.46
Mateusz Witt    Poland
Mateusz Witt
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 63 31.44   34.26   47.83 34.82 33.23 31.44 34.74
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 51 4.82   8.48   4.82 20.81 8.68 9.17 7.59
Skewb Combined First round 33 11.18     14.55 11.18
Square-1 Combined First round 29 1:30.32     3:46.57 1:30.32
Michał Bogdan    Poland
Michał Bogdan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 19 10.66   11.46   12.13 13.26 11.23 11.01 10.66
First round 28 10.23   13.40   14.80 10.23 13.02 14.56 12.62
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 1:52.30   DNF   DNF 1:52.30 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 11 16.90   19.86   18.19 20.83 20.57 16.90 20.89
Combined First round 10 18.73   20.80   18.73 23.55 21.13 21.85 19.43
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 8/11 56:00     8/11 56:00 7/11 55:38
Michał Halczuk    Poland
Michał Halczuk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 9 10.17   11.16   11.97 10.40 10.17 11.32 11.75
Second round 10 7.74   10.68   10.56 10.31 7.74 11.51 11.16
First round 13 8.46   10.45   8.46 9.22 13.00 12.27 9.86
2x2x2 Cube Second round 35 3.09   5.79   4.03 3.09 5.61 17.09 7.73
Combined First round 20 2.68   4.42   4.29 6.40 3.93 5.03 2.68
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 34.24   37.90   43.54 34.24 34.63 39.19 39.88
Combined First round 3 33.87   36.68   37.82 35.14 37.09 33.87 39.46
5x5x5 Cube Final 1 55.59   1:05.15   1:06.11 1:09.15 1:06.65 55.59 1:02.68
Combined First round 1 57.01   1:03.94   1:04.24 1:10.50 57.01 1:01.02 1:06.57
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 2 2:01.40   2:11.63   2:14.27 2:01.40 2:19.21
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 1 2:56.32   2:59.32   2:56.32 3:02.55 2:59.09
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 10 12.39   15.21   13.68 12.39 14.38 17.58 DNF
Square-1 Final 2 13.01   15.43   13.01 15.58 18.33 14.92 15.79
Combined First round 1 12.96   15.30   12.96 14.01 21.57 16.21 15.67
Michał Kacprzyk    Poland
Michał Kacprzyk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 58 17.82     17.82 21.64
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 52 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 47 15.18     15.18 28.89
Skewb Combined First round 43 34.35     34.35 36.62
Michał Mlostek    Poland
Michał Mlostek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 42 13.33   14.99   13.33 16.39 14.46 14.12 19.20
First round 39 12.45   15.26   15.35 13.93 16.50 17.47 12.45
2x2x2 Cube Second round 33 2.94   5.56   6.97 3.32 6.59 6.77 2.94
Combined First round 17 2.41   4.36   2.41 5.99 4.67 4.64 3.76
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 28 58.31     1:04.77 58.31
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 18 1:33.93   1:41.98   1:42.76 1:36.42 1:46.75 1:53.64 1:33.93
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 13 3:51.14     3:51.14
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 16 6:40.12     6:40.12
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 18 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 27 24.24   27.00   38.57 25.13 24.59 31.27 24.24
Combined First round 31 25.35   30.17   32.22 26.71 25.35 33.95 31.57
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 8 1:36.82   2:00.72   1:52.12 2:33.22 1:36.82
Rubik's Clock Final 6 12.46   14.05   DNF 13.55 14.11 12.46 14.48
Combined First round 7 10.38   12.59   12.14 10.38 DNF 14.95 10.69
Pyraminx Final 6 4.36   5.52   6.47 4.36 4.51 6.86 5.57
Second round 8 3.59   4.96   5.25 5.83 10.00 3.80 3.59
Combined First round 4 4.36   4.69   5.10 4.51 5.90 4.36 4.45
Skewb Second round 17 6.56   7.77   6.56 8.84 6.58 7.88 9.43
Combined First round 18 6.12   8.53   9.00 6.12 7.51 9.09 9.10
Square-1 Combined First round 16 19.68   36.55   38.15 48.15 33.91 19.68 37.59
Michał Radziejewski    Poland
Michał Radziejewski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 65 30.91   43.96   42.37 45.88 46.16 30.91 43.62
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 57 13.03     13.03 16.36
Pyraminx Combined First round 45 13.50     13.50 18.51
Michał Roszak    Poland
Michał Roszak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 58 22.97   23.66   23.85 28.90 23.87 22.97 23.27
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 53 3.43   10.16   3.43 9.81 10.19 10.58 10.47
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 45 1:27.88     1:27.88 1:29.23
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 44 2:53.05     2:53.05 3:05.67
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 23 5:47.16     5:47.16
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 11 12.47   15.39   15.64 DNF 14.61 15.91 12.47
Skewb Second round 32 10.96   23.16   27.49 16.18 25.80 36.50 10.96
Combined First round 29 10.46     10.46 14.49
Square-1 Combined First round 27 1:21.50     1:21.50 DNF
Michał Rzewuski    Poland
Michał Rzewuski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 15 9.31   10.97   12.20 9.31 9.61 11.09 13.67
First round 1 8.26   8.87   8.52 8.26 9.20 10.11 8.90
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 2.00   2.86   3.12 DNF 2.00 3.19 2.28
Second round 5 2.34   3.13   4.76 2.69 3.32 3.39 2.34
Combined First round 3 2.33   2.53   2.40 2.76 2.33 2.44 3.24
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 37.38   40.13   39.19 38.67 44.28 37.38 42.54
Combined First round 6 37.32   40.63   42.31 40.04 43.10 39.53 37.32
5x5x5 Cube Final 8 1:23.31   1:28.00   1:28.71 1:34.18 1:26.85 1:23.31 1:28.43
Combined First round 6 1:23.04   1:26.02   1:30.97 1:23.04 1:26.37 1:23.50 1:28.19
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 10 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 10 39     39
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 16.28   16.89   16.28 16.56 20.46 16.35 17.77
Second round 6 15.59   17.56   17.54 19.27 15.97 19.18 15.59
Combined First round 4 14.11   16.48   16.30 16.18 14.11 19.51 16.95
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 19 31.92     DNF 31.92
Pyraminx Second round 25 3.79   8.66   10.28 10.15 9.11 3.79 6.72
Combined First round 15 4.19   6.51   7.11 4.19 7.93 5.90 6.53
Skewb Final 2 2.62   3.44   2.62 3.04 3.24 4.03 4.18
Second round 3 2.45   3.66   2.45 5.25 2.73 DNF 3.01
Combined First round 5 3.21   4.28   5.36 3.21 DNF 4.13 3.36
Square-1 Final 9 21.25   32.19   23.73 21.25 43.74 DNF 29.09
Combined First round 10 20.43   26.34   34.36 22.81 42.44 20.43 21.85
Michał Wojcieszek    Poland
Michał Wojcieszek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 30 11.40   13.51   12.81 14.29 13.43 11.40 15.98
First round 23 11.40   12.63   13.31 11.79 11.40 14.88 12.80
2x2x2 Cube Second round 25 4.07   4.88   4.07 4.34 5.14 5.17 6.64
Combined First round 34 4.04   5.76   4.04 6.37 4.40 12.48 6.51
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 25 55.66     55.66 1:01.84
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 25 1:56.67     1:56.67 2:05.34
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 14 3:57.68     3:57.68
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 19 6:53.22     6:53.22
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 10 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 28 21.60   27.88   35.52 29.06 27.87 26.70 21.60
Combined First round 24 24.24   25.77   28.99 25.29 24.24 25.59 26.42
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 17 31.27     36.45 31.27
Pyraminx Second round 28 4.30   8.89   8.31 10.54 10.12 8.25 4.30
Combined First round 26 7.63   8.70   7.63 DNF 9.27 8.36 8.47
Skewb Combined First round 36 13.96     13.96 14.78
Square-1 Combined First round 20 33.80   43.13   41.51 47.17 33.80 52.36 40.72
Michał Wroński    Poland
Michał Wroński
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 53 15.42   18.00   16.95 17.42 19.62 DNF 15.42
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 48 6.39   7.84   6.39 7.63 7.42 8.47 10.59
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 46 1:30.76     1:30.76 1:49.39
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 2:06.23   DNF   DNF 2:06.23 DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 17 60     60
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 41 34.58     52.71 34.58
Pyraminx Second round 32 8.80   10.31   10.30 13.36 11.49 9.14 8.80
Combined First round 27 7.68   9.27   10.49 8.42 10.04 9.35 7.68
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 6 4/4 39:53     3/5 45:43 4/4 39:53
Mikołaj Kamiński    Poland
Mikołaj Kamiński
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 31 12.53   13.80   14.56 13.04 13.79 15.21 12.53
First round 44 11.68   16.31   11.68 15.50 18.63 20.35 14.81
2x2x2 Cube Second round 39 4.67   6.44   6.63 4.67 8.42 5.67 7.02
Combined First round 43 4.39   6.46   6.13 4.39 7.81 7.36 5.88
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 49 2:09.66     2:35.86 2:09.66
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 22 1:44.30   2:07.56   2:15.25 1:44.30 2:09.12 2:15.40 1:58.30
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 17 4:44.43     4:44.43
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 15 6:15.51     6:15.51
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 35 25.15   34.16   36.40 34.18 44.40 31.90 25.15
Combined First round 28 24.89   28.31   28.47 26.00 30.47 44.60 24.89
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 20 33.15     33.15 DNF
Patryk Milewczyk    Poland
Patryk Milewczyk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 60 20.19   24.11   22.87 28.39 21.07 20.19 29.98
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 2:11.83   DNF   DNF 2:11.83 DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 5 8/11 1:00:00     8/11 1:00:00 DNF
Patryk Zawieja    Poland
Patryk Zawieja
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 20 8.74   11.90   11.96 11.84 11.91 8.74 13.50
First round 14 10.34   11.01   11.41 11.19 11.02 10.81 10.34
2x2x2 Cube Second round 22 3.51   4.78   3.75 5.09 5.76 5.49 3.51
Combined First round 21 3.50   4.44   4.46 4.95 3.50 4.00 4.85
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 11 1:31.73   1:33.56   1:56.81 1:35.37 1:33.19 1:31.73 1:32.12
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 9 3:01.78   3:18.13   3:01.78 3:40.87 3:11.73
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 9 4:38.53   4:51.45   5:09.40 4:38.53 4:46.43
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 1:01.46   DNF   DNF 1:01.46 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 17 17.88   22.68   22.39 19.48 26.16 31.64 17.88
Combined First round 20 17.66   23.51   24.71 27.90 17.92 28.10 17.66
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 9 DNF     DNF
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 12 13.57   15.45   14.71 17.12 14.53 18.70 13.57
Pyraminx Second round 26 5.61   8.66   13.38 10.34 5.61 7.77 7.86
Combined First round 22 6.12   8.53   14.16 8.43 6.12 8.80 8.37
Skewb Second round 14 5.52   7.05   9.75 6.07 5.52 6.37 8.71
Combined First round 14 6.31   7.26   6.31 16.50 6.85 6.88 8.04
Square-1 Combined First round 24 1:03.24     DNF 1:03.24
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 2 17/22 50:38     17/22 50:38 DNF
Paweł Marton    Poland
Paweł Marton
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 51 14.91   20.41   22.47 23.01 22.29 16.46 14.91
First round 51 16.37   17.92   25.40 17.70 17.09 16.37 18.96
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 47 5.35   7.81   5.35 DNF 8.71 9.33 5.38
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 44 1:27.74     1:27.74 DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 41 2:45.83     3:05.90 2:45.83
Pyraminx Combined First round 49 15.45     32.11 15.45
Paweł Zygmunt    Poland
Paweł Zygmunt
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 68 43.27   59.02   1:32.23 1:03.93 43.53 43.27 1:09.61
Piotr Tokarski    Poland
Piotr Tokarski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 10 10.86   12.44   12.18 12.83 12.41 12.73 10.86
Second round 9 10.08   10.42   10.47 11.34 10.32 10.08 10.48
First round 11 8.68   10.37   15.75 10.08 11.13 9.90 8.68
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 2.30   2.72   3.20 2.46 2.30 2.51 5.59
Second round 4 1.93   2.75   3.35 1.93 4.10 2.29 2.60
Combined First round 6 2.61   3.42   3.88 2.61 3.04 3.34 5.05
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 16 40.24   47.71   54.63 40.24 45.10 43.41 1:05.20
5x5x5 Cube Final 10 1:27.48   1:38.32   1:36.25 1:27.48 1:39.20 1:39.52 1:52.25
Combined First round 10 1:27.00   1:33.54   1:34.48 1:27.00 1:35.45 1:33.82 1:32.32
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 25 DNF     DNF
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 13 6:04.82     6:04.82
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 10 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 4 32     32
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 24 13.95   25.70   32.39 13.95 24.89 35.82 19.83
Combined First round 21 18.00   24.50   28.03 24.64 18.00 30.46 20.83
Rubik's Clock Final 7 12.47   17.49   22.06 15.73 12.47 14.69 22.62
Combined First round 8 12.38   14.40   15.48 15.34 12.38 12.39 16.11
Pyraminx Final 4 3.71   4.69   4.96 5.46 3.71 4.05 5.06
Second round 2 3.06   3.97   3.06 3.70 4.40 3.95 4.27
Combined First round 3 3.41   4.08   3.41 4.77 6.61 4.05 3.42
Skewb Second round 11 4.73   5.90   5.63 5.82 7.20 6.25 4.73
Combined First round 9 4.49   6.38   4.49 6.28 5.91 DNF 6.95
Square-1 Combined First round 11 16.59   28.05   16.59 26.62 34.88 29.76 27.78
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 9 DNF     DNF DNS
Piotr Zygmunt    Poland
Piotr Zygmunt
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 62 23.23   30.12   23.23 33.92 27.12 31.21 32.04
Przemysław Kaleta    Poland
Przemysław Kaleta
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 2 7.34   9.13   10.13 8.28 7.34 10.87 8.97
Second round 3 8.35   9.34   10.11 11.33 8.56 9.36 8.35
First round 10 9.34   10.20   9.37 9.34 9.70 11.52 12.01
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 2.03   2.49   3.06 2.03 2.36 8.25 2.06
Second round 3 2.18   2.74   3.28 2.48 5.57 2.46 2.18
Combined First round 5 1.88   3.39   8.01 1.88 3.55 3.01 3.62
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 29.81   33.94   31.04 37.60 33.17 29.81 37.82
Combined First round 1 33.33   33.89   36.07 33.46 33.84 34.37 33.33
5x5x5 Cube Final 3 1:06.30   1:10.65   1:22.12 1:14.47 1:10.33 1:07.16 1:06.30
Combined First round 3 1:03.82   1:09.13   1:14.18 1:09.24 1:03.82 1:04.17 1:13.99
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 1 1:58.72   2:07.89   2:14.22 1:58.72 2:10.73
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 2 3:04.45   3:12.98   3:23.34 3:11.15 3:04.45
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 18 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 10.86   13.93   10.86 14.63 14.89 14.41 12.74
Second round 1 13.26   13.66   13.85 13.70 14.31 13.26 13.43
Combined First round 1 12.00   13.00   13.81 12.97 12.21 12.00 14.47
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 2 33.60   43.43   33.60 48.84 47.86
Skewb Final 4 3.95   5.06   6.03 3.95 4.78 5.05 5.35
Second round 4 3.33   3.83   3.85 6.26 3.44 4.21 3.33
Combined First round 4 3.06   4.14   5.01 4.18 3.22 3.06 5.07
Przemysław Rogalski    Poland
Przemysław Rogalski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 37 13.42   14.21   13.42 14.26 14.58 14.05 14.31
First round 29 12.20   13.68   12.71 14.82 16.77 12.20 13.50
2x2x2 Cube Second round 17 2.78   4.55   2.78 4.88 DNF 4.10 4.66
Combined First round 31 4.84   5.16   4.94 4.84 4.92 6.16 5.61
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 24 55.42     1:01.75 55.42
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 38 2:41.39     2:41.39 2:47.20
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 12 41     41
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 19 22.87   23.47   23.51 22.87 23.08 23.81 56.85
Combined First round 13 17.73   21.12   25.21 17.73 22.64 21.03 19.68
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 5 1:27.43   1:29.67   1:28.96 1:32.62 1:27.43
Rubik's Clock Final 3 9.19   10.29   9.65 10.67 9.19 10.56 DNF
Combined First round 3 7.84   9.18   7.84 10.99 10.87 8.74 7.93
Pyraminx Final 10 5.02   6.30   5.56 5.02 11.87 5.03 8.30
Second round 7 3.87   4.94   4.96 5.34 4.65 3.87 5.20
Combined First round 9 3.81   5.46   5.17 5.14 6.08 3.81 8.57
Skewb Second round 21 6.99   8.79   9.36 6.99 9.80 7.21 10.06
Combined First round 17 3.26   8.19   7.84 9.39 8.04 3.26 8.69
Square-1 Final 8 27.71   31.20   29.22 33.78 35.15 30.60 27.71
Combined First round 8 20.60   25.54   26.12 27.44 38.42 23.05 20.60
Rafał Borkowski    Poland
Rafał Borkowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 21 10.94   11.95   12.02 DNF 12.13 10.94 11.71
First round 21 10.30   12.17   15.25 10.30 10.74 11.45 14.31
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 3.07   3.75   3.79 3.11 4.34 5.17 3.07
Second round 8 3.14   3.38   3.30 3.14 3.17 5.72 3.68
Combined First round 11 3.29   4.00   3.71 5.41 3.45 3.29 4.84
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 29 58.55     58.55 1:10.08
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 33 2:13.19     3:01.86 2:13.19
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 25 23.79   26.04   DNF 26.88 23.79 26.40 24.85
Combined First round 32 23.05   30.23   32.93 25.69 23.05 32.07 DNF
Pyraminx Second round 20 4.03   7.92   9.85 8.21 4.03 9.97 5.69
Combined First round 32 5.68   9.72   7.67 8.30 5.68 13.18 13.89
Skewb Second round 16 4.01   7.69   4.01 8.37 7.56 7.15 10.52
Combined First round 12 5.82   6.70   5.82 8.91 6.07 8.02 6.00
Rafał Waryszak    Poland
Rafał Waryszak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 34 11.02   14.06   14.83 11.02 12.88 15.12 14.48
First round 24 11.63   12.80   11.89 11.63 14.93 13.74 12.78
2x2x2 Cube Second round 26 3.25   4.91   4.96 3.25 3.65 6.12 8.03
Combined First round 24 3.83   4.67   4.13 3.83 5.71 4.23 5.66
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 34 1:01.97     1:15.95 1:01.97
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 28 2:01.75     2:12.46 2:01.75
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 10 18.46   21.15   19.95 18.46 28.46 20.59 22.91
Second round 10 15.06   19.19   15.06 21.67 18.94 18.78 19.85
Combined First round 12 18.79   21.06   22.69 26.10 21.43 18.79 19.06
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 3 43.55   46.36   43.55 49.60 45.94
Pyraminx Final 1 2.63   3.74   4.66 3.18 4.80 3.37 2.63
Second round 1 2.31   3.01   3.25 2.31 DNF 2.77 3.02
Combined First round 2 2.58   3.90   2.58 3.61 4.93 4.40 3.70
Skewb Final 9 5.08   7.90   6.27 9.17 8.25 10.55 5.08
Second round 9 3.33   5.54   4.57 6.40 3.33 7.24 5.64
Combined First round 8 4.55   5.65   5.86 5.49 5.61 4.55 10.27
Square-1 Final 6 15.20   20.70   16.55 19.45 37.42 15.20 26.11
Combined First round 3 14.63   17.42   17.95 16.99 17.31 32.19 14.63
Sylwester Jaroszewski    Poland
Sylwester Jaroszewski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 64 39.54   40.71   DNF 41.12 41.32 39.54 39.68
Szymon Jeziorski    Poland
Szymon Jeziorski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 25 9.57   12.94   10.09 15.93 9.57 14.45 14.29
First round 22 10.75   12.61   14.07 12.08 11.69 10.75 DNF
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 3.02   3.32   DNF 3.02 3.16 3.14 3.66
Second round 10 2.95   3.60   6.74 3.19 2.95 3.72 3.90
Combined First round 23 3.31   4.55   5.19 4.48 5.24 3.31 3.99
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 17 45.12   49.23   46.67 45.12 49.16 51.85 59.37
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 35 2:20.43     2:20.43 2:23.43
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 25 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 10 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 18 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 16 20.72   22.50   24.35 21.67 DNF 21.47 20.72
Combined First round 25 21.19   26.59   21.19 21.71 28.67 36.75 29.38
Pyraminx Second round 24 5.69   8.34   10.29 10.28 6.11 8.63 5.69
Combined First round 31 6.83   9.42   9.97 6.83 8.08 DNF 10.21
Skewb Final 7 5.91   7.23   8.92 7.96 6.30 7.44 5.91
Second round 7 3.54   5.05   3.54 6.44 3.54 9.15 5.16
Combined First round 13 3.42   7.25   7.58 7.80 10.79 3.42 6.38
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 8 4/7 54:19     DNF 4/7 54:19
Szymon Liszewski    Poland
Szymon Liszewski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 45 13.24   15.59   15.94 15.92 16.87 14.90 13.24
First round 50 14.42   16.92   16.38 19.10 14.42 16.86 17.51
2x2x2 Cube Second round 38 4.75   6.17   7.90 4.75 7.32 5.80 5.39
Combined First round 32 4.45   5.17   4.92 5.78 4.81 7.35 4.45
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 43 1:27.42     1:42.48 1:27.42
Pyraminx Final 2 3.79   4.33   4.75 4.25 3.79 3.98 4.88
Second round 6 4.18   4.88   4.89 5.94 5.08 4.66 4.18
Combined First round 8 3.12   5.35   5.07 7.35 10.07 3.64 3.12
Skewb Second round 30 8.52   12.27   8.52 13.48 13.16 10.17 15.60
Combined First round 32 10.90     10.90 16.23
Szymon Sadurski    Poland
Szymon Sadurski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 56 9.61   16.02   DNF 9.61 15.02 12.31 20.73
Pyraminx Combined First round 43 10.98     10.98 17.46
Skewb Combined First round 42 28.19     28.19 42.35
Tomasz Cyrklaff    Poland
Tomasz Cyrklaff
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 16 9.75   10.97   9.75 9.86 14.96 11.84 11.21
First round 3 8.15   9.41   8.54 13.70 8.15 11.50 8.19
2x2x2 Cube Second round 11 3.07   3.68   3.68 3.90 4.69 3.07 3.47
Combined First round 14 2.71   4.12   4.17 2.71 4.26 4.60 3.94
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 10 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 18 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 14.26   16.73   16.56 18.57 20.67 15.07 14.26
Second round 4 15.73   17.10   17.14 15.92 18.28 15.73 18.25
Combined First round 8 17.22   18.31   18.20 17.51 20.56 17.22 19.23
Tomasz Żołnowski    Poland
Tomasz Żołnowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 8 9.78   11.00   11.80 12.08 9.78 11.25 9.96
Second round 5 9.83   10.19   9.83 10.08 10.58 10.72 9.90
First round 8 9.33   9.92   9.33 11.79 9.62 10.03 10.12
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 11 43.26   46.65   49.86 46.93 48.25 43.26 44.78
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 19 1:34.65   1:42.47   1:34.65 2:01.90 1:46.60 1:45.49 1:35.32
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 9 3:35.44   DNF   3:35.44 DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 2 29     29
Tonia Kowalczyk    Poland
Tonia Kowalczyk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 41 14.23   14.77   14.90 14.94 14.23 14.47 19.26
First round 37 13.12   14.66   13.93 16.39 15.16 14.88 13.12
Tymon Kolasiński    Poland
Tymon Kolasiński
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 50 15.65   18.09   15.65 17.24 17.37 19.65 20.12
First round 47 15.11   16.62   16.73 15.11 15.82 17.32 19.94
2x2x2 Cube Second round 40 5.98   6.54   6.29 6.80 6.52 7.68 5.98
Combined First round 26 3.61   4.82   4.68 5.16 6.03 3.61 4.62
Pyraminx Second round 14 5.63   6.40   6.48 5.96 6.77 5.63 7.36
Combined First round 16 5.07   6.77   7.67 5.07 6.51 9.91 6.13
Skewb Second round 31 9.69   13.99   9.69 16.60 17.18 11.25 14.12
Combined First round 28 9.78   11.98   11.21 9.78 13.36 13.32 11.40
Square-1 Combined First round 18 33.44   42.23   45.98 42.56 52.76 38.14 33.44
Witali Bułatow    Poland
Witali Bułatow
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 54 15.07   19.70   16.58 21.47 21.05 15.07 25.24
2x2x2 Cube Second round 37 4.89   5.97   5.98 5.00 7.33 4.89 6.94
Combined First round 39 4.54   6.04   9.00 4.56 5.83 4.54 7.72
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 22 5:24.67     5:24.67
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 17 6:42.07     6:42.07
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 45.65   53.00   54.61 58.73 45.65
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 1 21/26 59:03     21/26 59:50 21/26 59:03
Wojciech Knott    Poland
Wojciech Knott
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 12 8.35   10.79   10.69 11.31 8.35 10.36 11.62
First round 17 9.85   11.30   12.99 10.93 23.62 9.99 9.85
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 30.33   35.39   37.88 30.33 32.47 35.83 38.67
Combined First round 2 32.78   36.06   38.27 32.78 34.39 36.39 37.40
5x5x5 Cube Final 2 1:07.83   1:10.26   1:07.83 1:12.19 1:12.53 1:08.86 1:09.72
Combined First round 2 1:01.94   1:07.54   1:08.32 1:10.88 1:10.27 1:01.94 1:04.03
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 12 2:35.27   DNF   2:35.27 DNF DNS
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 3 3:27.78   3:44.99   3:54.25 3:27.78 3:52.95
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 10 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 12.58   16.26   12.58 18.42 14.99 15.38 26.54
Second round 8 16.27   18.25   17.95 18.16 20.52 18.65 16.27
Combined First round 6 14.43   16.99   19.94 14.43 16.44 19.41 15.11
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 1 31.75   35.23   39.45 34.49 31.75
Rubik's Clock Final 9 5.28   DNF   6.77 5.28 5.85 DNF DNF
Combined First round 1 5.02   5.38   WR 5.59 DNF 5.39 5.15 5.02
Square-1 Final 3 12.75   17.08   13.24 22.45 15.55 12.75 35.02
Combined First round 7 16.79   24.06   21.05 39.56 32.89 18.25 16.79
Wojciech Szatanowski    Poland
Wojciech Szatanowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 14 10.22   10.93   10.22 12.76 10.56 11.08 11.14
First round 18 9.74   11.58   10.88 12.45 11.42 12.79 9.74
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 3.46   4.01   4.18 3.92 3.46 8.17 3.93
Second round 9 2.91   3.49   4.78 3.60 3.84 3.03 2.91
Combined First round 9 3.16   3.71   4.55 3.73 3.16 3.99 3.42
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 15 42.37   47.69   48.94 49.49 49.07 42.37 45.05
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 17 1:35.16   1:38.91   1:37.13 1:38.17 1:41.43 1:35.16 1:47.70
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 11 3:19.96   3:38.07   3:42.46 3:51.79 3:19.96
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 12 5:15.51   5:40.06   5:15.51 5:55.59 5:49.08
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 10 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 27     27
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 15 19.63   22.11   20.36 25.67 20.29 19.63 36.71
Combined First round 15 14.11   21.37   21.66 14.11 22.92 23.45 19.52
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 7 1:50.72   1:59.54   1:57.08 2:10.81 1:50.72
Rubik's Clock Final 8 12.10   17.94   20.60 DNF 12.10 16.90 16.33
Combined First round 6 11.36   12.41   11.36 13.02 12.49 16.07 11.73
Pyraminx Second round 21 5.34   7.97   9.60 7.07 7.24 5.34 12.06
Combined First round 14 4.90   6.39   6.43 6.21 6.68 6.52 4.90
Skewb Second round 15 6.05   7.20   6.05 7.37 7.66 7.82 6.56
Combined First round 22 7.37   9.54   7.76 9.37 7.37 11.82 11.50
Square-1 Combined First round 25 1:03.98     1:03.98 1:06.07
Wojciech Włodarczyk    Poland
Wojciech Włodarczyk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 23 11.31   12.70   11.31 14.31 11.49 16.94 12.29
First round 33 13.28   14.18   14.09 13.28 14.38 14.08 15.00
2x2x2 Cube Second round 19 2.57   4.71   4.65 4.99 5.03 4.49 2.57
Combined First round 35 5.11   5.76   5.11 5.73 7.14 5.49 6.07
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 30 58.58     58.58 1:01.58
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 26 1:56.77     1:57.88 1:56.77
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 25 DNF     DNF
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 11 5:08.15   5:21.88   5:08.15 5:40.86 5:16.63
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 40 33.00     33.00 DNF
Rubik's Clock Final 2 8.45   9.27   9.28 9.72 8.80 8.45 DNF
Combined First round 4 9.07   10.48   9.45 9.07 9.83 DNF 12.16
Pyraminx Combined First round 48 15.35     17.01 15.35
Skewb Second round 19 6.15   7.90   6.15 9.25 14.38 8.25 6.21
Combined First round 19 5.86   9.07   5.86 11.70 8.47 7.03 12.96