III ETEC Jacareí 2017

Date City WCA LInk
2017-9-30  Brazil, Jacareí, São Paulo III ETEC Jacareí 2017

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 Rubik's Cube  Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 10.28  Caio Hideaki Sato 10.36  Iuri Grangeiro Carvalho 11.04
 2x2x2 Cube  Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 3.67  Adriano Matoba Lipski 3.67  Iuri Grangeiro Carvalho 3.71
 4x4x4 Cube  Lucas Ichiro Yunomae 42.80  Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 43.69  Adriano Matoba Lipski 47.53
 3x3x3 One-Handed  Iuri Grangeiro Carvalho 13.63  Caio Hideaki Sato 17.16  Lucas Ichiro Yunomae 18.56
 3x3x3 With Feet  Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 2:11.53  Felipe Baldívio Freires 2:14.16  Augusto Rosa Esteves
  Rubik's Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Caio Hideaki Sato 9.10   9.46    Brazil 9.72 9.10 12.95 9.51 9.16
2 Iuri Grangeiro Carvalho 9.28   10.37    Brazil 12.10 10.09 11.44 9.59 9.28
3 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 9.30   10.94    Brazil 10.83 11.56 9.30 11.51 10.48
4 Lucas Ichiro Yunomae 9.91   11.48    Brazil 10.94 12.06 11.44 12.66 9.91
5 Adriano Matoba Lipski 10.97   13.10    Brazil 12.73 DNF 10.97 11.59 14.98
6 Augusto Rosa Esteves 10.97   15.28    Brazil 10.97 13.57 DNF 16.16 16.11
7 Davi Pontes das Neves 13.56   15.64    Brazil 15.87 16.36 13.56 16.53 14.69
8 Silvio Cleber Souza 15.65   17.71    Brazil 18.46 18.80 15.65 16.09 18.57
9 Guilherme Nogueira Machado 15.62   18.14    Brazil 16.06 15.62 20.25 22.76 18.11
10 Pedro Miguel Landim dos Santos 15.27   18.26    Brazil 18.65 16.01 20.12 21.54 15.27
11 Fabio Bini Graciose 17.81   18.40    Brazil 18.36 17.81 18.47 21.92 18.38
12 Jhonatan Martins Teixeira 16.81   19.02    Brazil 22.27 17.25 16.81 20.09 19.71
13 Nicolas Perez 14.71   20.65    Brazil 19.98 14.71 19.95 22.31 22.01
14 Amaro Antônio da Costa Júnior 18.00   20.94    Brazil 23.17 20.34 19.30 18.00 23.49
15 João Pedro Martins Oliveira 19.80   21.25    Brazil 19.80 21.24 21.31 27.93 21.19
16 Rafael Natan Gomes Rodrigues 18.44   21.59    Brazil 22.57 24.34 18.80 23.39 18.44
17 João Gabriel Cavalcante Fernandes 16.49   21.86    Brazil 16.49 19.95 25.08 23.53 22.11
18 Beni Issler 20.11   22.52    Brazil 22.30 23.71 20.11 23.12 22.13
19 Matheus Vecchi Rocha 20.88   22.76    Brazil 23.34 25.73 20.89 20.88 24.04
20 Luis Eduardo Pimentel 19.30   22.95    Brazil 22.03 24.57 22.31 24.50 19.30
21 Daniel Falcão Mendes da Silva 19.78   23.07    Brazil 27.92 24.34 19.78 20.81 24.05
22 Luis Felipe Santos do Nascimento 18.36   24.39    Brazil 25.74 26.68 21.62 18.36 25.82
23 Kaue Yuuki Yamamoto 22.84   24.65    Brazil 25.01 32.04 25.74 23.20 22.84
24 Rafael Yukio Omiya 23.42   25.11    Brazil 23.97 26.92 23.42 26.65 24.71
25 Felipe Baldívio Freires 19.79   25.49    Brazil 21.95 28.16 19.79 26.37 35.20
26 Leon Tenório da Silva 23.10   27.56    Brazil 27.94 27.06 30.39 27.68 23.10
27 Guilherme Maurício Lacerda 26.57   27.57    Brazil 26.73 29.13 26.57 26.84 32.54
28 Lucas Magno Ferreira 22.96   28.35    Brazil 26.56 27.56 31.04 30.92 22.96
29 Carlos Eduardo Freitas da Silva 25.34   28.37    Brazil 25.34 26.63 29.67 39.57 28.81
30 Samuel Coutinho de Lira 20.47   28.44    Brazil 26.12 20.47 30.71 28.50 DNF
31 Vitória Gabrielle S. Cardoso 25.63   28.85    Brazil 33.51 30.25 25.63 27.36 28.94
32 Gabriel Toshio Omiya 26.62   29.48    Brazil 32.22 30.10 26.62 27.06 31.28
33 Gabriel Faria 24.98   30.05    Brazil 39.61 30.64 33.93 25.58 24.98
34 Enzo Augusto Pinto 22.55   30.16    Brazil 37.15 33.45 24.20 22.55 32.82
35 José Arthur Cavalcante Fernandes 28.32   31.65    Brazil 30.02 DNF 30.87 28.32 34.05
36 Wellington Ângelo Galvão 28.89   32.29    Brazil 34.63 35.67 29.82 32.43 28.89
37 Brendon Ryuiti Komaba 29.11   33.31    Brazil 38.55 29.11 30.70 30.67 44.73
38 Márcio Luiz da Costa Freitas 27.50   34.49    Brazil 27.50 31.80 49.95 37.63 34.03
39 Thiago do Prado Ferraz 33.21   38.19    Brazil 39.15 41.35 34.08 43.80 33.21
40 Laura Tomé 36.23   38.68    Brazil 39.11 50.88 36.23 38.64 38.30
41 João Pedro de Souza Costa 33.41   39.49    Brazil 33.41 49.99 40.16 33.96 44.36
42 Lucas Martins 37.76   40.75    Brazil 45.14 41.74 37.76 41.39 39.11
43 Guilherme Marangoni Leite 35.72   41.02    Brazil 43.25 38.29 35.72 53.42 41.51
44 Pedro Regenes 36.94   41.15    Brazil 36.94 37.84 40.37 45.25 49.20
45 Rafaella Aparecida Souza Madeiro 36.00   43.57    Brazil 40.78 41.50 48.56 48.42 36.00
46 Vanessa Mendes Inácio de Souza 39.59   44.45    Brazil 43.86 50.30 45.86 39.59 43.62
47 Melissa Geovana Silva Araujo Santos 41.63   45.01    Brazil 44.10 47.44 43.48 49.88 41.63
48 Guilherme Eiti Ueno Santos 43.59   45.79    Brazil 58.89 46.76 43.68 46.93 43.59
49 Lucas Vasca Pastene de Andrade 40.68   46.87    Brazil 47.12 1:37.02 51.87 41.62 40.68
50 Anna Claudia Viana 37.94   47.12    Brazil 53.36 1:04.18 37.94 38.09 49.92
51 Gustavo Soares Pereira 28.54   47.27    Brazil 41.93 48.54 28.54 52.38 51.35
52 Antonio Henrique Santos de Moraes 42.21   47.39    Brazil 44.08 42.21 49.93 1:51.93 48.15
53 Vitor Kenji Tahara Tabuchi 27.11   47.80    Brazil 1:02.78 27.11 42.83 37.78 1:10.60
54 Denis Willian Sissa 40.57   47.83    Brazil 1:08.85 57.67 42.23 43.59 40.57
55 Nathiely Rodrigues de Oliveira 42.12   48.09    Brazil 1:01.12 49.04 42.64 42.12 52.58
56 Caique Urtado Coelho 34.92   48.10    Brazil 50.95 41.95 34.92 51.40 54.51
57 Sabrina Gonçalves Pereira 41.52   48.40    Brazil 50.36 52.48 58.15 41.52 42.36
58 Keven Willian Gomes Sperandio 40.61   48.53    Brazil 44.29 DNF 43.16 40.61 58.15
59 Beatriz Tosini dos Santos 43.81   48.59    Brazil 52.07 52.69 43.81 48.03 45.66
60 Yohan Marçal Calzolari 36.32   50.71    Brazil 46.90 1:03.94 56.40 48.84 36.32
61 Nathan Massaiti Yamashita Vergueiro 45.09   51.00    Brazil 59.57 46.84 45.09 55.23 50.94
62 Roberta Cristina de Sousa Ribeiro 51.26   52.29    Brazil 51.26 52.53 1:05.97 51.71 52.64
63 Daniela Kuwana de Haidar Jorge 36.80   52.35    Brazil 48.83 1:07.19 41.02 36.80 1:18.70
64 Stéfanno Felipe Bicudo 48.91   52.36    Brazil 57.72 52.16 50.87 48.91 54.05
65 Helen Beatriz Motta 49.82   52.45    Brazil 51.26 55.07 49.82 52.37 53.73
66 João Victor Santos 46.32   52.80    Brazil 55.25 1:05.89 46.32 53.09 50.05
67 Matheus Henrique Roque Barros 41.67   53.14    Brazil 41.67 53.99 54.07 51.35 1:03.53
68 Matheus Machado Takamatsu 39.68   53.24    Brazil 39.68 46.30 1:16.04 1:09.38 44.05
69 Daniel Issler 41.51   53.39    Brazil 45.84 58.83 41.51 58.18 56.14
70 Camilli Jesus Capucci 48.52   54.22    Brazil 1:08.31 53.87 54.83 48.52 53.95
71 Andressa Fernanda da Silva Apparecido 40.57   54.28    Brazil 59.15 1:08.66 40.57 41.28 1:02.41
72 Tábata Mesquita Moraes 41.52   55.20    Brazil 53.88 1:03.91 48.84 41.52 1:02.87
73 Emanuel Cornélio Cantinho de Oliveira 47.61   55.31    Brazil 1:01.66 49.69 47.61 54.58 1:07.07
74 Ana Júlia de Siqueira Barros 49.39   55.38    Brazil 58.96 49.39 1:01.92 53.18 54.01
75 Júlia dos Santos Souza 45.70   56.26    Brazil 45.70 53.41 48.17 1:08.33 1:07.20
76 Hyorrana Pança Evangelista 47.11   56.44    Brazil 59.46 47.11 59.84 1:00.93 50.02
77 Hyane Gabriele dos Santos 49.33   56.46    Brazil 1:08.26 55.87 57.44 56.06 49.33
78 Alice Gomes Amaral de Araújo 53.37   57.48    Brazil 1:23.69 54.23 56.37 53.37 1:01.83
79 Bianca Machado 49.06   58.69    Brazil 1:28.53 56.27 1:02.23 57.57 49.06
80 Bruna Lisandra de Souza Costa 48.59   59.38    Brazil 1:18.66 56.13 58.63 1:03.37 48.59
81 Laís Iara Gaspar 49.07   59.43    Brazil 1:01.09 49.07 1:20.97 54.34 1:02.87
82 Ana Beatriz Rangel 44.87   59.93    Brazil 1:01.19 DNF 59.33 59.27 44.87
83 Laís Sevilha Couto 50.11   1:01.49    Brazil 58.79 1:01.38 1:04.30 1:10.27 50.11
84 Ester Maria Madalena da Silva Siqueira 57.34   1:02.20    Brazil 57.34 2:17.05 1:01.22 58.32 1:07.05
85 Icaro da Silva Nunes 49.71   1:02.69    Brazil 49.71 1:00.43 57.56 1:23.92 1:10.09
86 Leonardo Rolin Cubas 58.71   1:02.90    Brazil 58.71 1:04.96 1:07.19 1:00.30 1:03.45
87 Renata Cabrera dos Santos 48.97   1:03.03    Brazil 1:16.07 50.00 DNF 48.97 1:03.02
88 João Vitor Araujo de Oliveira 57.48   1:03.90    Brazil 1:18.59 1:07.85 1:05.41 58.45 57.48
89 Giuliana Marcela de Souza Oliveira 52.96   1:05.00    Brazil 59.69 1:07.79 1:25.34 52.96 1:07.52
90 Guilherme de Oliveira 58.64   1:05.06    Brazil 58.64 2:15.25 1:07.23 1:06.52 1:01.42
91 Ana Luísa de Souza Cândido 51.08   1:05.38    Brazil 51.08 1:00.65 1:02.82 1:12.67 DNF
92 Vinícius Zorzetto Moratti 51.08   1:05.56    Brazil 1:15.11 1:21.47 58.54 1:03.03 51.08
93 Allana Ramos Capucci 54.49   1:06.02    Brazil 54.49 1:15.59 1:09.95 1:04.35 1:03.76
94 Guilherme Pujol dos Santos 55.83   1:06.99    Brazil 1:19.16 57.04 1:12.59 1:11.34 55.83
95 Arthur Ribeiro Cavalcante de Souza 57.85   1:07.38    Brazil 1:03.58 1:09.02 57.85 1:09.92 1:09.55
96 João Lucas Barbosa 1:01.97   1:07.57    Brazil 1:05.20 1:01.97 1:02.84 1:14.67 1:18.00
97 André Felipe da Costa 1:05.90   1:09.34    Brazil 1:15.38 1:08.98 1:11.22 1:07.81 1:05.90
98 Maria Regina Soares Dias 1:04.41   1:09.95    Brazil 1:04.41 1:09.37 1:10.09 1:10.40 1:13.14
99 Pedro Alberto Ramos Pereira 1:05.07   1:10.89    Brazil 1:19.32 1:05.07 1:11.15 1:15.55 1:05.98
100 Marina Alberigi Dias 1:02.06   1:11.58    Brazil 1:02.06 1:10.76 1:13.42 1:26.75 1:10.57
101 Marcos Frederico Clopes da Silva Gonçalves 1:09.63   1:12.22    Brazil 1:23.87 1:14.02 1:12.23 1:10.40 1:09.63
102 Lucas Henrique Souza de Oliveira 48.89   1:14.08    Brazil 48.89 2:30.42 1:13.95 56.84 1:31.46
103 Nayara Vitória Paiva Schiavinato Martins 1:00.38   1:14.25    Brazil 1:18.93 1:07.08 1:00.38 1:16.75 1:22.57
104 Agatha Sanches Oliveira dos Santos 1:00.22   1:15.58    Brazil 1:42.81 1:00.22 1:11.10 1:00.70 1:34.95
105 Ramon Varella Diniz 1:03.36   1:15.63    Brazil 1:19.71 1:03.36 1:10.05 1:17.13 2:57.43
106 Gabriella Rodrigues Soares 54.29   1:17.85    Brazil 1:27.92 1:51.20 1:09.79 54.29 1:15.83
107 Raquel de Oliveira 52.83   1:19.11    Brazil 1:34.32 2:30.97 52.83 1:04.83 1:18.18
108 Beatriz dos Santos Carolino Gonçalves 59.47   1:19.15    Brazil 59.47 1:24.28 1:31.56 1:27.04 1:06.14
109 Maria Eduarda Costa e Silva 55.57   1:19.52    Brazil 55.57 1:03.80 1:21.53 1:38.13 1:33.24
110 Igor Assis 1:10.76   1:20.67    Brazil 1:26.70 1:25.87 1:12.20 1:10.76 1:23.94
111 Maria Heloisa de Queiroz Silva 1:09.69   1:20.76    Brazil 1:09.97 1:25.91 1:59.12 1:26.39 1:09.69
112 Gabrielli Amabilli Santos Souza 1:14.98   1:21.38    Brazil 1:21.81 2:39.47 1:17.02 1:25.30 1:14.98
113 Raphael Silva dos Santos 1:01.00   1:21.54    Brazil 1:34.75 1:14.55 1:15.31 1:01.00 2:45.05
114 João Victor Costa Malkov 59.21   1:22.08    Brazil 1:38.80 1:18.42 1:36.19 1:11.63 59.21
115 Nicolas Domingos Ferreira 56.98   1:22.96    Brazil 56.98 1:16.31 1:00.76 2:23.67 1:51.80
116 Lucas Abrel Lippi 1:03.93   1:23.41    Brazil 1:34.89 1:17.34 1:03.93 1:27.39 1:25.51
117 Anna Clara Leandro Candido 1:06.62   1:27.06    Brazil 1:06.62 2:20.63 1:24.85 1:37.03 1:19.31
118 Cristine Campos de Jesus 1:21.17   1:27.33    Brazil 1:24.94 1:32.45 DNF 1:21.17 1:24.59
119 Pedro Lucas Oliveira Pinto 57.42   1:32.40    Brazil 2:05.50 1:22.02 57.42 1:09.68 4:47.78
120 Geovana Eduarda Bizaria Mendes da Silva 1:21.70   1:33.17    Brazil 1:21.70 DNF 1:35.84 1:41.44 1:22.22
121 Isabelly Soares Petrini 1:20.48   1:33.38    Brazil 1:20.48 1:27.97 1:29.02 1:44.73 1:43.16
122 Milena Akari Nakaya 1:19.69   1:33.49    Brazil 1:25.69 1:39.52 1:19.69 1:35.27 1:42.95
123 Beatriz Soares Zacharczuk 1:24.58   1:34.33    Brazil 1:38.23 1:24.58 1:37.95 1:35.06 1:29.98
124 Julia Silva 1:19.86   1:34.61    Brazil 2:02.40 1:43.51 1:37.60 1:22.72 1:19.86
125 Adriel Ricardo Eller de Moraes 1:14.26   1:35.04    Brazil 1:14.26 2:10.96 1:45.76 1:32.67 1:26.69
126 Murilo Augusto Ferreira 1:14.62   1:37.16    Brazil 1:23.00 1:59.94 1:28.54 1:14.62 2:07.99
127 Arielly Medeiros 1:04.39   1:39.61    Brazil DNF 2:34.58 1:04.39 1:13.55 1:10.70
128 Luana Granzotti 1:36.13   1:40.39    Brazil 1:39.76 1:46.35 1:36.13 1:37.07 1:44.34
129 Douglas Pedroso 1:03.06   1:50.85    Brazil 1:44.08 2:42.58 9:59.50 1:03.06 1:05.88
130 Cauê de Siqueira Pereira 1:34.87   1:52.00    Brazil 1:40.67 2:05.23 4:56.20 1:50.09 1:34.87
131 Alexander Alves Nunes 54.71   1:52.46    Brazil 2:10.75 2:14.04 1:21.93 54.71 2:04.69
132 Gabriel Sinopoli Maciel 1:21.68   1:54.60    Brazil 1:31.17 DNF 2:40.10 1:21.68 1:32.52
133 Calebe Ranieri Campos Arruda 1:45.65   2:05.13    Brazil 2:17.42 2:08.80 1:45.65 1:49.17 2:23.97
134 Luana Oliveira dos Reis Pimentel 1:58.51   2:19.52    Brazil 1:59.00 2:49.84 2:09.72 3:49.63 1:58.51
135 Sara de Oliveira Benites 2:18.15   2:46.78    Brazil 2:35.80 2:18.15 3:05.39 DNF 2:39.15
136 Felipe Jeremies 1:17.02   2:58.60    Brazil 4:10.29 1:17.02 2:19.94 2:42.90 3:52.96
  Rubik's Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Iuri Grangeiro Carvalho 8.84   9.75    Brazil 9.65 10.24 9.35 8.84 10.56
2 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 8.72   10.15    Brazil 10.43 8.72 9.26 10.77 14.46
3 Caio Hideaki Sato 9.29   11.78    Brazil 9.29 11.77 10.67 13.73 12.90
4 Lucas Ichiro Yunomae 10.04   12.15    Brazil 10.04 12.34 12.72 11.40 12.90
5 Augusto Rosa Esteves 12.94   14.30    Brazil 13.08 12.94 14.19 17.75 15.63
6 Adriano Matoba Lipski 10.98   14.94    Brazil 17.01 12.67 10.98 DNF 15.14
7 Guilherme Nogueira Machado 11.78   16.00    Brazil 11.78 14.88 16.46 17.61 16.67
8 Davi Pontes das Neves 13.48   16.54    Brazil 24.91 13.48 15.01 18.01 16.60
9 Jhonatan Martins Teixeira 15.23   16.59    Brazil 16.20 17.72 18.57 15.84 15.23
10 Pedro Miguel Landim dos Santos 15.72   17.38    Brazil 18.02 17.00 17.13 18.37 15.72
11 Fabio Bini Graciose 16.87   17.97    Brazil 17.86 17.78 16.87 18.26 23.21
12 Silvio Cleber Souza 16.19   18.39    Brazil 18.79 18.45 16.19 17.93 24.58
13 Nicolas Perez 13.09   19.12    Brazil 25.82 13.09 20.45 20.69 16.22
14 João Gabriel Cavalcante Fernandes 17.88   19.35    Brazil 19.35 18.80 25.36 17.88 19.89
15 Rafael Natan Gomes Rodrigues 17.09   19.48    Brazil 19.73 20.83 17.09 21.60 17.89
16 Beni Issler 20.22   21.16    Brazil 21.90 21.00 21.52 20.22 20.96
17 Luis Eduardo Pimentel 19.26   21.31    Brazil 22.76 19.26 24.41 19.45 21.71
18 Matheus Vecchi Rocha 18.82   22.59    Brazil 18.82 19.48 23.86 26.93 24.43
19 Rafael Yukio Omiya 20.59   22.81    Brazil 23.43 20.59 22.63 22.38 26.85
20 Amaro Antônio da Costa Júnior 21.41   24.39    Brazil 21.41 25.00 26.47 24.94 23.24
21 Luis Felipe Santos do Nascimento 22.33   24.88    Brazil 29.20 24.44 23.86 26.34 22.33
22 Kaue Yuuki Yamamoto 23.72   27.93    Brazil 29.82 23.72 23.88 32.39 30.10
23 Daniel Falcão Mendes da Silva 25.75   33.38    Brazil 33.30 34.33 32.50 38.59 25.75
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 9.16   10.28    Brazil 10.54 9.70 11.37 10.59 9.16
2 Caio Hideaki Sato 9.77   10.36    Brazil 10.46 10.43 10.20 13.08 9.77
3 Iuri Grangeiro Carvalho 10.03   11.04    Brazil 10.51 12.02 10.03 12.54 10.59
4 Lucas Ichiro Yunomae 10.42   11.70    Brazil 12.16 12.06 11.26 10.42 11.78
5 Adriano Matoba Lipski 10.92   13.13    Brazil 12.61 10.92 16.02 14.90 11.89
6 Augusto Rosa Esteves 14.18   15.47    Brazil 14.18 17.46 16.36 15.08 14.98
7 Davi Pontes das Neves 13.83   16.48    Brazil 17.91 13.83 14.29 DNF 17.25
8 Guilherme Nogueira Machado 12.87   16.98    Brazil 19.62 17.54 16.52 16.88 12.87
9 Silvio Cleber Souza 14.64   18.00    Brazil 16.91 17.48 14.64 19.62 24.09
10 Pedro Miguel Landim dos Santos 16.28   19.03    Brazil 17.56 18.99 16.28 20.55 28.22
11 Jhonatan Martins Teixeira 18.48   19.11    Brazil 18.48 20.13 18.54 18.65 21.55
12 Fabio Bini Graciose 13.12   21.01    Brazil 20.55 21.40 13.12 25.18 21.09
  2x2x2 Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 2.39   2.98    Brazil 2.39 3.53 2.60 2.81 4.49
2 Caio Hideaki Sato 2.81   3.63    Brazil 4.08 2.81 3.33 3.49 4.42
3 Iuri Grangeiro Carvalho 3.21   3.63    Brazil 3.41 4.10 3.39 3.21 4.12
4 Lucas Ichiro Yunomae 3.13   4.78    Brazil 4.98 4.37 3.13 5.12 5.00
5 Adriano Matoba Lipski 3.93   5.08    Brazil 4.27 9.57 5.42 5.55 3.93
6 Beni Issler 4.45   5.35    Brazil 6.67 6.37 5.04 4.45 4.63
7 Pedro Miguel Landim dos Santos 4.43   5.52    Brazil 5.26 8.42 4.43 5.38 5.91
8 Augusto Rosa Esteves 4.22   5.76    Brazil 4.91 6.68 6.92 5.70 4.22
9 Jhonatan Martins Teixeira 3.99   5.95    Brazil 5.57 6.37 5.93 6.34 3.99
10 Davi Pontes das Neves 4.21   7.03    Brazil 7.21 10.09 6.36 4.21 7.53
11 Felipe Baldívio Freires 6.84   7.36    Brazil 7.43 DNF 6.87 7.79 6.84
12 Daniel Falcão Mendes da Silva 6.07   7.41    Brazil 7.56 6.07 7.10 7.58 8.25
13 Guilherme Nogueira Machado 4.16   7.55    Brazil 4.16 9.29 6.62 7.04 8.99
14 João Gabriel Cavalcante Fernandes 5.58   7.55    Brazil 5.58 9.36 7.08 6.21 10.08
15 Rafael Natan Gomes Rodrigues 6.10   8.17    Brazil 8.44 13.83 7.83 8.25 6.10
16 Nicolas Perez 7.72   8.69    Brazil 7.72 9.64 9.88 8.24 8.18
17 Leon Tenório da Silva 5.80   8.82    Brazil 18.12 8.20 11.49 5.80 6.78
18 José Arthur Cavalcante Fernandes 8.01   9.10    Brazil 9.13 13.27 9.09 9.08 8.01
19 Rafael Yukio Omiya 4.78   9.88    Brazil 10.70 8.18 10.76 19.43 4.78
20 Kaue Yuuki Yamamoto 6.71   10.63    Brazil 10.70 10.41 10.78 6.71 11.77
21 Enzo Augusto Pinto 8.69   11.72    Brazil 10.73 13.26 8.69 15.01 11.18
22 João Gabriel Lopes 6.87   13.65    Brazil 15.92 12.78 DNF 12.26 6.87
23 Gabriel Toshio Omiya 9.75   15.19    Brazil 15.96 16.38 9.75 24.33 13.23
24 André Paes De Almeida Spinardi 12.12   15.86    Brazil 12.12 37.86 15.65 14.51 17.43
25 Beatriz Tosini dos Santos 13.17   17.21    Brazil 15.02 23.82 17.21 19.40 13.17
26 Vitor Kenji Tahara Tabuchi 14.02   17.41    Brazil 19.37 16.53 14.02 16.34 19.55
27 Luiz Fernando de Oliveira Silva 13.52   17.65    Brazil 19.88 18.36 13.52 23.44 14.72
28 Yohan Marçal Calzolari 11.99   18.09    Brazil 17.33 19.48 17.57 11.99 19.38
29 Hyorrana Pança Evangelista 15.56   18.42    Brazil 19.16 15.56 18.28 25.51 17.81
30 Mateus da Silva Lima 16.32   20.61    Brazil 22.67 31.97 18.72 16.32 20.45
31 Caique Urtado Coelho 15.96   20.89    Brazil 23.81 20.56 15.96 28.37 18.30
32 Gustavo Soares Pereira 23.16   27.77    Brazil 26.00 DNF 29.15 28.16 23.16
33 Vitória Gabrielle S. Cardoso 15.09   28.35    Brazil 24.43 29.00 15.09 33.18 31.61
34 Gabriel Ribeiro Palma 17.42   29.25    Brazil 26.73 27.58 33.43 49.66 17.42
35 Laura Beatriz de Souza Lima 15.78   30.29    Brazil 15.78 DNF 55.07 17.06 18.74
36 Arthur Ribeiro Cavalcante de Souza 17.42   37.11    Brazil DNF 24.02 19.22 1:08.09 17.42
  2x2x2 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 2.52   3.67    Brazil 3.07 4.15 2.52 3.79 4.15
2 Adriano Matoba Lipski 3.38   3.67    Brazil 3.41 3.38 4.18 3.84 3.77
3 Iuri Grangeiro Carvalho 3.29   3.71    Brazil 3.92 3.47 3.74 3.29 7.55
4 Jhonatan Martins Teixeira 4.16   4.92    Brazil 4.16 8.17 4.88 5.30 4.59
5 Caio Hideaki Sato 2.42   5.04    Brazil 4.25 2.42 6.02 5.54 5.34
6 Lucas Ichiro Yunomae 4.53   5.19    Brazil 5.11 5.95 5.06 4.53 5.41
7 Augusto Rosa Esteves 3.59   5.22    Brazil 4.88 3.59 4.58 6.19 6.79
8 Pedro Miguel Landim dos Santos 4.47   5.49    Brazil 5.97 5.28 4.47 5.23 8.99
9 Beni Issler 4.75   6.84    Brazil 7.71 6.51 4.75 7.40 6.60
10 Daniel Falcão Mendes da Silva 5.39   7.45    Brazil 7.65 7.31 7.39 5.39 7.95
11 Felipe Baldívio Freires 7.22   8.04    Brazil 7.77 7.22 10.99 8.69 7.65
12 Davi Pontes das Neves 5.36   8.10    Brazil 5.36 9.14 9.00 10.88 6.16
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Lucas Ichiro Yunomae 39.84   42.80    Brazil 39.88 DNF 39.84 41.35 47.17
2 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 42.99   43.69    Brazil 42.99 43.50 44.00 51.25 43.57
3 Adriano Matoba Lipski 42.09   47.53    Brazil 49.59 56.15 42.09 49.28 43.71
4 Caio Hideaki Sato 44.24   48.30    Brazil 48.22 48.77 44.24 55.72 47.92
5 Iuri Grangeiro Carvalho 52.36   59.40    Brazil 59.09 1:14.69 52.36 1:01.05 58.07
6 Augusto Rosa Esteves 54.45   1:03.65    Brazil 1:07.16 54.45 1:05.76 1:07.12 58.07
7 Jhonatan Martins Teixeira 1:11.06   1:19.19    Brazil 1:22.86 1:20.95 1:24.46 1:13.77 1:11.06
8 Daniel Lehwing 1:20.01   1:21.97    Brazil 1:20.01 1:20.11 1:24.37 1:21.44 1:30.24
9 Guilherme Nogueira Machado 1:22.30   1:31.88    Brazil 1:25.69 1:41.26 1:22.30 1:36.32 1:33.63
10 Davi Pontes das Neves 1:32.64   1:39.17    Brazil 1:54.72 1:33.15 1:40.99 1:32.64 1:43.38
11 Rafael Natan Gomes Rodrigues 1:29.48   1:42.12    Brazil 1:35.37 1:29.48 1:48.74 1:49.45 1:42.26
12 Beni Issler 1:26.41   1:54.22    Brazil 2:03.64 1:55.45 1:55.47 1:51.75 1:26.41
13 Pedro Miguel Landim dos Santos 1:48.50   1:59.89    Brazil 2:01.81 2:04.16 1:48.50 2:20.99 1:53.69
14 João Gabriel Lopes 1:58.52   2:20.78    Brazil 2:17.13 2:12.73 2:32.48 DNF 1:58.52
15 Nicolas Perez 2:00.16   2:21.37    Brazil 2:00.16 2:30.61 2:14.20 2:23.10 2:26.82
16 João Gabriel Cavalcante Fernandes 2:08.15   2:29.81    Brazil 2:08.15 DNF 2:16.94 2:53.14 2:19.34
17 Daniel Falcão Mendes da Silva 1:49.27   2:33.23    Brazil 2:15.03 3:21.05 3:00.69 1:49.27 2:23.96
18 José Arthur Cavalcante Fernandes DNF      Brazil DNF DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Iuri Grangeiro Carvalho 12.44   13.90    Brazil 13.93 14.51 12.44 14.68 13.25
2 Lucas Ichiro Yunomae 16.67   20.14    Brazil 21.73 19.96 21.46 16.67 19.01
3 Caio Hideaki Sato 16.62   20.46    Brazil 22.19 16.62 17.43 21.75 22.78
4 Adriano Matoba Lipski 17.41   20.69    Brazil 20.63 19.62 17.41 26.65 21.83
5 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 14.51   20.92    Brazil 17.43 14.51 19.45 32.50 25.89
6 Augusto Rosa Esteves 26.36   31.65    Brazil 30.47 29.27 26.36 35.22 DNF
7 Jhonatan Martins Teixeira 28.82   34.79    Brazil 33.51 28.82 37.27 39.83 33.59
8 Fabio Bini Graciose 33.89   39.23    Brazil 41.19 41.13 41.00 35.55 33.89
9 Nicolas Perez 34.65   39.85    Brazil 38.17 45.90 36.97 34.65 44.42
10 João Gabriel Cavalcante Fernandes 43.98   48.52    Brazil 45.20 47.28 53.47 53.08 43.98
11 Felipe Baldívio Freires 45.17   48.65    Brazil 45.17 49.34 51.26 48.10 48.51
12 Leon Tenório da Silva 42.12   48.72    Brazil 53.74 58.01 44.00 48.41 42.12
13 Beni Issler 39.06   49.92    Brazil 39.76 49.86 1:00.13 39.06 1:13.56
14 Rafael Natan Gomes Rodrigues 43.65   53.32    Brazil 45.45 43.65 59.62 57.58 56.93
15 Matheus Vecchi Rocha 44.82   56.13    Brazil 44.82 56.58 51.52 1:00.29 1:05.76
16 José Arthur Cavalcante Fernandes 45.28   1:07.93    Brazil 1:14.70 58.17 1:10.92 1:25.15 45.28
17 Enzo Augusto Pinto 1:06.11   1:28.85    Brazil 1:06.11 1:24.10 1:30.72 1:34.15 1:31.74
18 Caique Urtado Coelho 1:24.42   1:48.96    Brazil 2:28.49 1:24.42 1:55.60 1:50.65 1:40.64
19 Laura Tomé 1:30.45   2:10.21    Brazil DNF 1:41.91 2:23.17 2:25.56 1:30.45
20 Brendon Ryuiti Komaba 1:53.92   2:10.85    Brazil 2:12.14 2:17.94 1:53.92 2:24.40 2:02.47
21 Rafaella Aparecida Souza Madeiro 1:58.53   2:11.85    Brazil 2:27.46 2:09.79 2:18.97 2:06.80 1:58.53
22 Hyorrana Pança Evangelista 2:30.37   2:54.33    Brazil 2:51.32 3:21.71 2:30.37 3:01.03 2:50.64
23 Calebe Ranieri Campos Arruda DNF      Brazil DNF DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Iuri Grangeiro Carvalho 10.66   13.63    Brazil 14.93 13.42 13.38 14.10 10.66
2 Caio Hideaki Sato 15.54   17.16    Brazil 22.13 17.54 15.96 15.54 17.98
3 Lucas Ichiro Yunomae 16.74   18.56    Brazil 33.90 18.35 20.49 16.84 16.74
4 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 17.16   19.03    Brazil 27.01 19.00 19.10 17.16 18.98
5 Adriano Matoba Lipski 20.80   22.55    Brazil 20.80 22.03 23.51 23.91 22.12
6 Augusto Rosa Esteves 25.16   30.70    Brazil 39.05 30.78 33.97 27.34 25.16
7 Fabio Bini Graciose 29.94   34.95    Brazil 33.37 35.53 35.96 29.94 36.87
8 Jhonatan Martins Teixeira 30.51   38.14    Brazil 35.41 40.89 30.51 38.13 45.00
  3x3x3 With Feet   Combined Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 1:51.32   2:11.53    Brazil 2:28.16 1:51.32 2:15.12
2 Felipe Baldívio Freires 1:46.49   2:14.16    Brazil 1:46.49 1:58.22 2:57.76
3 Augusto Rosa Esteves 4:05.31      Brazil 4:05.31
  Rubik's Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F U D' L D' F B D' L' F B' R' D2 L D2 B2 L2 F2
A #2 R' F D2 R D L' F B D F' B' L' U2 F2 R2 L' F2 L U2 B2
A #3 U2 L2 F R2 B' D2 F' L2 D B2 F' U2 L F L' D2 R D R2
A #4 U2 B2 R' D2 L R' F2 L' R F' L2 D F' R2 D R2 U B D' L'
A #5 L2 R2 U B2 F2 D2 U2 B' R B U' F2 L B F' D' U R U2
A Ex#1 F2 L2 R' D2 B2 L2 D2 F' D' R B' U' R2 U2 B F U' B2
A Ex#2 L2 D F2 U2 L2 F2 U' F2 D' L2 B R' D' B' L D' U2 F D L' D'
B #1 D2 L2 U2 L2 F2 D2 B2 D R2 D L' B U' B R F2 D' F2 R' D
B #2 D U' L2 B2 U B2 R2 U2 B' L D U2 F U2 R U' L2 F' D2
B #3 R2 D L2 B2 U B2 U' F' U2 F R' U' F R D2 B2 L U
B #4 U2 B2 D L2 B2 L2 F2 R2 U2 R' B2 U2 F' U' B' U2 R U' R U'
B #5 R2 D2 F2 L' D2 L' B2 L' R2 U' L2 R' B' L2 F' U' B2 R D R2
B Ex#1 D2 L F2 D2 L D2 F2 R2 B2 L' B D2 L F' D' B' R U2 L2 F
B Ex#2 U2 L' B2 D2 L' F2 R2 B2 R' D2 U2 B R' U' F' U' R2 D F U2
C #1 B' U2 B' R2 U2 F2 D2 B' L' R2 B U L2 B2 F L2 F2 L U'
C #2 R L2 F' L B' U B' R D2 F R2 D' L2 F2 U' L2 F2 U' B2 R2
C #3 R' U2 R2 F2 L' F' L U' L2 B R2 D2 R2 L2 U B2 U B2 R2 U
C #4 D B2 L2 B2 U2 L2 U L' F2 L' D2 F' U' B' D2 L F' D U
C #5 R' F' B2 D B' D2 B' R F2 B2 U F U2 R2 L2 U2 B U2 F2
C Ex#1 R' D F2 U' R U' R2 F L' D2 L' U2 D2 R2 L2 D2 B' D2 L2
C Ex#2 F2 U2 L2 F' D2 U2 R2 F' D L2 R' U2 L' D' L D2 F' L F
D #1 R2 B D F R B R U2 L2 D' L2 U2 F' R2 F' U2 F U2 L2 B'
D #2 B2 D U L2 D R2 D B2 U2 L B D2 U L B2 F2 L F' L' R
D #3 B' U2 F' U2 B' U2 B2 F' D' U F' D' R' D2 F R2 U2 L' U'
D #4 B U' L B' D2 F2 U' D2 L D' B' D F2 B2 U F2 R2 F2 D2
D #5 F2 U R2 U F2 D2 B2 R B U' L' B U R D2 R2 F R' U2
D Ex#1 L' D' B' U L F2 B' R' F' L' B R2 B R2 L2 B R2 L2 F2
D Ex#2 L' D2 R' F' U' R' F' U' F L2 B' R2 L' U2 R D2 R' F2 L2
E #1 D L' B2 D' L B2 D' R F2 U2 F R U2 R' L' U2 R' B2 R'
E #2 U D2 B2 D2 F L' F R L2 F' L2 B2 L2 B2 U2 D' F2 B2 D F2
E #3 U2 F R B' L U' R2 L D' R D R2 B2 R U2 R U2 B2 U2
E #4 L2 F D2 U2 F L2 R2 U2 F2 L2 B2 L D' L2 B' D L D' R2 D
E #5 B' L2 F U2 F2 R2 D2 R2 F' D' B2 D' L R' F' D' L R' B2 U
E Ex#1 B' R' B2 U R2 D2 F' U B' U' R' B2 U' F2 U D2 F2 U B2
E Ex#2 D2 F' R B2 R D' L' U' B2 L' F R2 U2 D2 F2 B L2 B D2 B2 R2
F #1 D2 F2 D2 B' R2 D2 B' L2 R F D U2 B L2 U' R2 U' L D'
F #2 D' F2 R2 D' R2 U' L2 U2 R2 D' F2 L' D2 B D' R' U' F U' L U2
F #3 B2 L2 F2 R2 D2 F' D2 B U2 F L B' F' D' U2 F' U' L' R D'
F #4 B F2 L2 F2 D2 U2 F2 D2 L' R' B L F2 R U' B2 L' F R'
F #5 R' L2 D' L2 F B' R' U D2 B2 R' B2 R' F2 L2 U2 R F2 D2
F Ex#1 L2 D L2 U F2 U' L2 B2 U' B R2 B' U R D2 L B' R' F' L2
F Ex#2 R2 D B2 D2 F2 R2 F2 D L2 D L' B U B' L B L2 F R F
G #1 F D2 U2 F' D2 F2 D2 F U' B F U' F L F2 L2 F2 R B
G #2 D2 R2 F' B' D L F2 D2 L2 D F' B2 D2 R D2 L2 D2 L
G #3 U2 B2 R2 F R2 D2 B D2 B' F' L2 U L R U B2 L' F L U'
G #4 L' D2 R U2 L F2 D2 F2 L2 D F2 R2 F' L D2 B' U' L2 B
G #5 L2 D U2 B2 F2 U' F2 D2 U F' D' U' B' D' B L2 B L B' F'
G Ex#1 F2 D2 F D2 U2 B' F' D2 R D' L2 D' U' B2 R U B' U' F
G Ex#2 B2 R2 B2 R F2 L B2 U2 R' F2 R' F L2 U L2 B' L2 F D' L2
  Rubik's Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 D2 L F2 D2 U2 L' D2 L D B L D' F D B' R2 D2 R B2
A #2 L2 B' D2 U2 B2 L2 F' D' B R2 D F R2 F2 D2 L F U'
A #3 U2 F L2 D2 L2 F2 R2 B2 R F L2 D' U2 B R2 D' R U' F
A #4 F L2 F U' B' R U' L B D R F' R2 B D2 B U2 L2 B2 D2
A #5 R2 U' R2 D' F2 R2 B2 R2 U2 F L D' L2 B2 R' D' L' D' R2 U
A Ex#1 D F2 R2 U' L2 F2 L2 B2 D U B2 L D' L R2 B' L R F' D B'
A Ex#2 R' U F2 L2 U2 L B R2 U R F2 B2 R' L F2 U2 R D2 L F2
B #1 U R2 U' L2 B' R2 U' L B' D2 B' L2 B2 R' B2 L B2 L2
B #2 U R U' L2 D2 R L2 F' U' R2 L' B U2 B D2 F'
B #3 B2 L2 D2 B' R2 B D2 F' U2 L' F2 R2 U F L2 R' D B U R2
B #4 L2 B2 L B2 D' R2 B U F D R B2 U2 B2 L2 U R2 U2 B2
B #5 B' L2 R2 B U2 B2 L2 B L' D R' B F2 D' F' L D' U' L2
B Ex#1 R2 F B2 D L F U R' F' U' R2 F2 D2 B2 R2 D F2 B2 L2 D
B Ex#2 D' F' L2 D2 F R' U F B L2 U F2 L2 U' R2 B2 D'
C #1 B U2 R2 B2 F' U2 R2 B D' L' D' R' U2 L' B' D2 U2 L2 D2
C #2 D2 F D2 L2 B2 R' D R' L' F' R' D2 B2 R' F2 R B2 R2 B2
C #3 U2 F' U2 L2 R2 B' F' D2 R' B' F2 R' D F R' U' L D' U2
C #4 R D' R2 L2 D' F' D F' U2 D2 L' D2 B2 L2 D2 F2 L2 F R2 U2
C #5 F L2 D2 B L2 F' L2 F D2 F D' F2 R' D2 L B D2 U R2
C Ex#1 D R2 B L2 F2 L D' B2 D' F2 R2 B2 L2 U2 R U2 R U2
C Ex#2 U' F' R F2 R' F R D' R' F' B' U' L2 U D2 L2 F2 D2 L2
  Rubik's Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 U' R2 D' F2 D L2 U' L2 D L U F R B' F L D F' U2 R2
A #2 D2 F2 D2 L2 D' F2 U' B2 R2 B2 R' B2 D' U' F' D R D' B' F' R
A #3 L2 F2 L2 R2 D L2 D' B2 U2 R F' D' B U2 L F2 D B' F' U
A #4 R2 B R2 F L2 U2 B2 F L2 B' U2 R' B' U L' B2 L2 B' D'
A #5 D2 U2 R' U2 L2 U2 B2 L2 R F' U2 R' B2 U R B' D L' R' D2
A Ex#1 L2 B2 R F' D2 B' R2 D R' B L2 F2 U L2 U2 F2 U F2 B2 L2
A Ex#2 D2 R2 F' U2 B U2 F2 L2 R F D L D' U' F' L' D R D2
  2x2x2 Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' R2 F U' F U2 F U' R' F R
A #2 R U F' R2 F U' R U' R' U' R2
A #3 R' U2 R2 U2 R' U R' F2 U2 F2 U'
A #4 U' R U2 R' U2 R U2 R' F' U' R2
A #5 R' U2 F U2 F U R U' R' U R
A Ex#1 U' R U2 R2 U' F2 R' U' F R U'
A Ex#2 R U' R2 F U' R2 F' R' U' R' U'
B #1 F' U' R F U' F' U2 R U R U2
B #2 U' R F R' F U' R U' R U2 R'
B #3 U R' F' U R F' U' R U2 R U2
B #4 U2 R U R' U' F U' F' R U R
B #5 U2 R' U' R2 U2 F' U R F' U2 R2
B Ex#1 R' U' R2 F' U R' U2 F' R U' R
B Ex#2 R U2 R' U' R2 F U2 R U F R2
C #1 U' R2 F R U2 R F' R' U R U'
C #2 R U2 R2 U' F U F U' R' U2 R
C #3 U' R F' R' U2 R' U2 F R2 F' R
C #4 U F' U' R U R F' R' F R U
C #5 R2 F U' F U' F U2 F' U' F U'
C Ex#1 U R' U R F U' R' U2 F U' R
C Ex#2 R' F R F' R2 F' R' U' R U2 R'
D #1 U' R' U' F' U2 F U' F R2 U' F'
D #2 R' F' R F R U' R' F R U' R2
D #3 R U' R' U' F U' R U' R' U' R2
D #4 U2 R U2 R' U F' U' R2 U R2 U'
D #5 U R' F' U R' F R2 U' R2 U R2
D Ex#1 U R' U F R2 U2 F' R' U R' F'
D Ex#2 R' U2 F R2 U R' U2 R U R' F'
  2x2x2 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' R U' R2 F U R2 F' R' U2 R
A #2 U F U2 R U2 R U' F R U' R'
A #3 U' R' U' F U' R U' R' U R' U'
A #4 R F' R2 U' R2 U2 R2 U' F U' F'
A #5 R U' F' U' R' U F U' F U' R
A Ex#1 R2 U2 R U R' F U F U' R2 U2
A Ex#2 R2 F R U' R U2 F' U' R U' R'
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D' U2 L' U F' R' D2 U' L2 B2 D' R D2 R F2 R2 L F2 D2 Fw2 Rw2 U Rw2 F2 U' R2 L D' U2 R2 B2 Fw' Uw2 D2 F' R2 Fw Rw2 Fw' Rw F2 Rw Uw' B2
A #2 F2 L2 U2 F2 D2 F2 L2 U' F L' B2 D L' U2 L' D' F L' R' Uw2 F Rw2 R2 U Rw2 B' Rw2 R2 B U Rw2 F Rw' B R F2 B Uw B' L Uw2 F Rw' Fw'
A #3 L2 R2 U' L2 U B2 U B2 U B L' U' F U' B2 D F L2 D' Rw2 D Fw2 D' F' D2 Rw2 Fw2 B' L2 U2 F U Rw U L R' U Rw' Fw Uw B Uw2 Rw2 U2
A #4 D B2 R2 U' L2 D' B2 D2 L2 B L2 U' R' D R2 U B D' L2 Rw2 U' R Fw2 B2 U' L2 R' B2 Uw2 Rw2 R Fw D' U' Fw' D' B2 Uw F2 R2 Fw Rw L' Fw'
A #5 R F2 L2 R F2 R' U2 F2 U2 B' U' B2 R' U2 D2 B D' R2 D F' Fw2 Uw2 R' B' R L B' Rw2 B D2 B2 Uw Fw2 U2 L2 Uw B' Fw Rw2 Uw U B' R2 Uw
A Ex#1 U2 F2 D' F2 L2 F2 R2 L2 D' B' R D' R B R' B' D2 U' R B2 Fw2 L D' Fw2 R' Uw2 R2 F2 U Rw2 U' F2 Fw Uw2 R' D' Fw2 B2 Rw Uw D L2 B2 Rw2 U'
A Ex#2 D' F' R U' D L2 R' D2 F2 L F' B U2 B' R2 U2 B' L2 D2 F' L2 Rw2 F2 Uw2 F2 L Uw2 B L' Uw2 F' R' Uw' U B' L D' L2 Uw Fw L2 D Rw Fw Uw Rw2
B #1 L2 D2 F R2 B2 U2 R2 B' F2 D' R F R' U' R L D2 B D Rw2 Uw2 F R2 U' Fw2 L2 Uw2 Rw2 B' U' Rw' F D2 Fw2 R B' F2 Uw Fw R2 Uw' U R2
B #2 B2 U2 B2 F2 R2 B2 U' F' L' R U F2 D R2 F L2 B' L2 Rw2 B' Uw2 Fw2 F2 U' R2 B Rw2 Uw2 F' Rw2 B Rw' U' L R' U2 Uw B2 Rw' Fw' D' Rw B D2
B #3 U B2 R2 B2 R2 U2 R2 U' F2 B' R D F L' D' F R B' D' B2 Fw2 Uw2 D L Uw2 Rw2 D' R' U F2 L2 U2 F' Rw2 Fw' B2 U R Uw Fw U' L U2 Fw2 Uw'
B #4 U2 F2 D B2 L2 F2 D F2 D' R' B U F L' U B2 L D F' L2 D2 Fw2 Rw2 L2 R U2 Fw2 D Fw2 B2 R U Fw2 Uw2 Fw' F' R2 Fw R F2 Rw Uw2 Rw' Uw' F B' Rw2
B #5 B2 D2 F2 U2 R2 U2 D2 R' D' F' L2 B' F' U' D' R' F' D2 B2 Uw2 R D Rw2 U' R' Uw2 R2 F2 L' U' L2 Fw' R Fw2 L' B2 Rw2 Uw B' U' Fw2 F2 Rw
B Ex#1 D2 U2 R2 D2 U2 F R2 B' L2 B R' U' B2 L2 U' B2 D' F' L B Rw2 F L' Uw2 R' Fw2 Rw2 L' Fw2 B' U2 B2 U2 Uw' Rw2 Uw' Fw2 Uw' U' Rw F U Fw2 Uw' F' D
B Ex#2 D2 L U2 R' B2 R L B2 U2 B2 D2 B D' B' R U R D' R L Rw2 Uw2 B L F Uw2 B U2 D2 F' B2 Uw L R' F' L Uw' Fw' U2 R' Fw Uw D2 L
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F' U2 B U2 L2 B U2 L2 D2 R2 F2 L' D L B U2 F U' F' L'
A #2 L2 F L2 U2 L2 B R2 F L R' B' U L' R2 B R U F D'
A #3 R D' L B' D B' D' F2 B' L' F' D2 R2 U D2 L2 U L2 B2 R2
A #4 L2 U2 F' R2 F' R2 F' D2 F' U F' U B R F U' B D L2
A #5 R2 D2 L U' L' F2 U R' U' D2 F' B2 D2 F' B2 R2 D2 L2 U2 R2
A Ex#1 F2 L2 D2 L2 U' R2 U L2 B2 D2 U F L U2 R D F' U' L2 B' L'
A Ex#2 D2 R' B2 D2 B2 L D2 R F2 D U R' F' L2 F D' L2 D B'
B #1 F' R2 F' D2 U2 B' L2 D2 U R2 U F' D' U F2 D' R' D U'
B #2 R' D2 L2 D2 B2 L' U2 B2 L B' D L' R' U' L2 F' R2 F' U' R'
B #3 L2 D' F2 D' B2 L2 B2 R2 U B2 U F' L' D2 B2 D B R' U2 B2 L
B #4 B2 U2 B2 U' B2 D' R2 U L U L' B' L' U R' D' F L' R'
B #5 F2 U L2 D' L2 B2 U2 L2 B' L D' U' B U2 L D2 B' L F' U'
B Ex#1 D2 L2 U2 B2 U2 R2 B U2 R2 B R' D2 B' F U R U R2 B2 R'
B Ex#2 F2 B L D' B U2 B R D F R' L' F2 B2 L' U2 F2 L2 D2
C #1 U L2 D' U' R2 B2 U' B' U2 L2 R' D F R' F' R D' L'
C #2 L2 R2 D2 F2 L2 F' D2 F D F U2 F' D2 B U2 L' D' B'
C #3 F L2 U2 F D2 U2 F L2 D2 B D B2 F R' B' U L R B2 F
C #4 R' U' R F' R' F' D2 L' B D F D2 B2 R2 L2 U2 R' D2 B2 R
C #5 L2 F2 U2 R' F' U2 D2 L B' D B L2 B U2 D2 R2 L2 B R2 F'
C Ex#1 L F2 U R2 L F2 L U2 F R U2 F B L2 F U2 D2 B' R2
C Ex#2 L2 D2 F2 D2 U2 R' D2 U2 R' B2 R2 B' R B' R B2 D F U
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F2 R' B2 R' D2 F' U2 B2 L' B2 D' F D2 F' R2 F' U2 L2
A #2 F2 U2 R2 F2 D R2 D L' B R2 U R U2 F2 R D' L' D' U'
A #3 B2 L' U2 L2 U2 L2 B2 U2 R U' F' R2 D' U2 L D2 B2 F U2
A #4 U2 B' U2 F2 L2 U2 R2 D2 F R U R' B D F R D2 B R
A #5 U2 L2 F R2 F' U2 B2 U F2 R2 B' L2 U' B L D' R' F'
A Ex#1 B' U' R L2 U' D' L B' L' F D F2 D2 R F2 L2 D2 B2 R2
A Ex#2 B D2 F U2 B L2 U2 R2 F' D' L' U L B R B' F R2 D
  3x3x3 With Feet   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B' U2 L2 F2 D2 B2 D2 F' R2 U L' B' F2 R B R F R2 D L
A #2 B2 D L B' D R2 L D B2 L B' U' L2 F2 B2 D2 L2 U L2 U'
A #3 F2 U2 F2 D B2 L2 R2 D B' L2 R2 D' U2 R' D' F2 U' F L2 U'
A Ex#1 B2 D2 F2 D' F' U F2 R' D' B U D2 R B2 L U2 L2 U2 F2
A Ex#2 U2 L2 F2 D2 U2 L2 F R2 B' D' F R2 D U' L B F' L R2 F2
Adriano Matoba Lipski    Brazil
Adriano Matoba Lipski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 5 10.92   13.13   12.61 10.92 16.02 14.90 11.89
Second round 6 10.98   14.94   17.01 12.67 10.98 DNF 15.14
First round 5 10.97   13.10   12.73 DNF 10.97 11.59 14.98
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 3.38   3.67   3.41 3.38 4.18 3.84 3.77
First round 5 3.93   5.08   4.27 9.57 5.42 5.55 3.93
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 3 42.09   47.53   49.59 56.15 42.09 49.28 43.71
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 20.80   22.55   20.80 22.03 23.51 23.91 22.12
Combined First round 4 17.41   20.69   20.63 19.62 17.41 26.65 21.83
Adriel Ricardo Eller de Moraes    Brazil
Adriel Ricardo Eller de Moraes
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 125 1:14.26   1:35.04   1:14.26 2:10.96 1:45.76 1:32.67 1:26.69
Agatha Sanches Oliveira dos Santos    Brazil
Agatha Sanches Oliveira dos Santos
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 104 1:00.22   1:15.58   1:42.81 1:00.22 1:11.10 1:00.70 1:34.95
Alexander Alves Nunes    Brazil
Alexander Alves Nunes
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 131 54.71   1:52.46   2:10.75 2:14.04 1:21.93 54.71 2:04.69
Alice Gomes Amaral de Araújo    Brazil
Alice Gomes Amaral de Araújo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 78 53.37   57.48   1:23.69 54.23 56.37 53.37 1:01.83
Allana Ramos Capucci    Brazil
Allana Ramos Capucci
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 93 54.49   1:06.02   54.49 1:15.59 1:09.95 1:04.35 1:03.76
Amaro Antônio da Costa Júnior    Brazil
Amaro Antônio da Costa Júnior
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 20 21.41   24.39   21.41 25.00 26.47 24.94 23.24
First round 14 18.00   20.94   23.17 20.34 19.30 18.00 23.49
Ana Beatriz Rangel    Brazil
Ana Beatriz Rangel
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 82 44.87   59.93   1:01.19 DNF 59.33 59.27 44.87
Ana Júlia de Siqueira Barros    Brazil
Ana Júlia de Siqueira Barros
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 74 49.39   55.38   58.96 49.39 1:01.92 53.18 54.01
Ana Luísa de Souza Cândido    Brazil
Ana Luísa de Souza Cândido
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 91 51.08   1:05.38   51.08 1:00.65 1:02.82 1:12.67 DNF
André Felipe da Costa    Brazil
André Felipe da Costa
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 97 1:05.90   1:09.34   1:15.38 1:08.98 1:11.22 1:07.81 1:05.90
André Paes De Almeida Spinardi    Brazil
André Paes De Almeida Spinardi
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube First round 24 12.12   15.86   12.12 37.86 15.65 14.51 17.43
Andressa Fernanda da Silva Apparecido    Brazil
Andressa Fernanda da Silva Apparecido
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 71 40.57   54.28   59.15 1:08.66 40.57 41.28 1:02.41
Anna Clara Leandro Candido    Brazil
Anna Clara Leandro Candido
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 117 1:06.62   1:27.06   1:06.62 2:20.63 1:24.85 1:37.03 1:19.31
Anna Claudia Viana    Brazil
Anna Claudia Viana
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 50 37.94   47.12   53.36 1:04.18 37.94 38.09 49.92
Antonio Henrique Santos de Moraes    Brazil
Antonio Henrique Santos de Moraes
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 52 42.21   47.39   44.08 42.21 49.93 1:51.93 48.15
Arielly Medeiros    Brazil
Arielly Medeiros
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 127 1:04.39   1:39.61   DNF 2:34.58 1:04.39 1:13.55 1:10.70
Arthur Ribeiro Cavalcante de Souza    Brazil
Arthur Ribeiro Cavalcante de Souza
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 95 57.85   1:07.38   1:03.58 1:09.02 57.85 1:09.92 1:09.55
2x2x2 Cube First round 36 17.42   37.11   DNF 24.02 19.22 1:08.09 17.42
Augusto Rosa Esteves    Brazil
Augusto Rosa Esteves
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 6 14.18   15.47   14.18 17.46 16.36 15.08 14.98
Second round 5 12.94   14.30   13.08 12.94 14.19 17.75 15.63
First round 6 10.97   15.28   10.97 13.57 DNF 16.16 16.11
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 3.59   5.22   4.88 3.59 4.58 6.19 6.79
First round 8 4.22   5.76   4.91 6.68 6.92 5.70 4.22
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 6 54.45   1:03.65   1:07.16 54.45 1:05.76 1:07.12 58.07
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 25.16   30.70   39.05 30.78 33.97 27.34 25.16
Combined First round 6 26.36   31.65   30.47 29.27 26.36 35.22 DNF
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 3 4:05.31     4:05.31
Beatriz dos Santos Carolino Gonçalves    Brazil
Beatriz dos Santos Carolino Gonçalves
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 108 59.47   1:19.15   59.47 1:24.28 1:31.56 1:27.04 1:06.14
Beatriz Soares Zacharczuk    Brazil
Beatriz Soares Zacharczuk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 123 1:24.58   1:34.33   1:38.23 1:24.58 1:37.95 1:35.06 1:29.98
Beatriz Tosini dos Santos    Brazil
Beatriz Tosini dos Santos
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 59 43.81   48.59   52.07 52.69 43.81 48.03 45.66
2x2x2 Cube First round 25 13.17   17.21   15.02 23.82 17.21 19.40 13.17
Beni Issler    Brazil
Beni Issler
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 16 20.22   21.16   21.90 21.00 21.52 20.22 20.96
First round 18 20.11   22.52   22.30 23.71 20.11 23.12 22.13
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 4.75   6.84   7.71 6.51 4.75 7.40 6.60
First round 6 4.45   5.35   6.67 6.37 5.04 4.45 4.63
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 12 1:26.41   1:54.22   2:03.64 1:55.45 1:55.47 1:51.75 1:26.41
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 13 39.06   49.92   39.76 49.86 1:00.13 39.06 1:13.56
Bianca Machado    Brazil
Bianca Machado
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 79 49.06   58.69   1:28.53 56.27 1:02.23 57.57 49.06
Brendon Ryuiti Komaba    Brazil
Brendon Ryuiti Komaba
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 37 29.11   33.31   38.55 29.11 30.70 30.67 44.73
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 20 1:53.92   2:10.85   2:12.14 2:17.94 1:53.92 2:24.40 2:02.47
Bruna Lisandra de Souza Costa    Brazil
Bruna Lisandra de Souza Costa
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 80 48.59   59.38   1:18.66 56.13 58.63 1:03.37 48.59
Caio Hideaki Sato    Brazil
Caio Hideaki Sato
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 2 9.77   10.36   10.46 10.43 10.20 13.08 9.77
Second round 3 9.29   11.78   9.29 11.77 10.67 13.73 12.90
First round 1 9.10   9.46   9.72 9.10 12.95 9.51 9.16
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 2.42   5.04   4.25 2.42 6.02 5.54 5.34
First round 2 2.81   3.63   4.08 2.81 3.33 3.49 4.42
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 4 44.24   48.30   48.22 48.77 44.24 55.72 47.92
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 15.54   17.16   22.13 17.54 15.96 15.54 17.98
Combined First round 3 16.62   20.46   22.19 16.62 17.43 21.75 22.78
Caique Urtado Coelho    Brazil
Caique Urtado Coelho
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 56 34.92   48.10   50.95 41.95 34.92 51.40 54.51
2x2x2 Cube First round 31 15.96   20.89   23.81 20.56 15.96 28.37 18.30
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 18 1:24.42   1:48.96   2:28.49 1:24.42 1:55.60 1:50.65 1:40.64
Calebe Ranieri Campos Arruda    Brazil
Calebe Ranieri Campos Arruda
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 133 1:45.65   2:05.13   2:17.42 2:08.80 1:45.65 1:49.17 2:23.97
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 23 DNF     DNF DNF
Camilli Jesus Capucci    Brazil
Camilli Jesus Capucci
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 70 48.52   54.22   1:08.31 53.87 54.83 48.52 53.95
Carlos Eduardo Freitas da Silva    Brazil
Carlos Eduardo Freitas da Silva
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 29 25.34   28.37   25.34 26.63 29.67 39.57 28.81
Cauê de Siqueira Pereira    Brazil
Cauê de Siqueira Pereira
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 130 1:34.87   1:52.00   1:40.67 2:05.23 4:56.20 1:50.09 1:34.87
Cristine Campos de Jesus    Brazil
Cristine Campos de Jesus
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 118 1:21.17   1:27.33   1:24.94 1:32.45 DNF 1:21.17 1:24.59
Daniel Falcão Mendes da Silva    Brazil
Daniel Falcão Mendes da Silva
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 23 25.75   33.38   33.30 34.33 32.50 38.59 25.75
First round 21 19.78   23.07   27.92 24.34 19.78 20.81 24.05
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 5.39   7.45   7.65 7.31 7.39 5.39 7.95
First round 12 6.07   7.41   7.56 6.07 7.10 7.58 8.25
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 17 1:49.27   2:33.23   2:15.03 3:21.05 3:00.69 1:49.27 2:23.96
Daniel Issler    Brazil
Daniel Issler
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 69 41.51   53.39   45.84 58.83 41.51 58.18 56.14
Daniel Lehwing    Brazil
Daniel Lehwing
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 8 1:20.01   1:21.97   1:20.01 1:20.11 1:24.37 1:21.44 1:30.24
Daniela Kuwana de Haidar Jorge    Brazil
Daniela Kuwana de Haidar Jorge
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 63 36.80   52.35   48.83 1:07.19 41.02 36.80 1:18.70
Davi Pontes das Neves    Brazil
Davi Pontes das Neves
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 7 13.83   16.48   17.91 13.83 14.29 DNF 17.25
Second round 8 13.48   16.54   24.91 13.48 15.01 18.01 16.60
First round 7 13.56   15.64   15.87 16.36 13.56 16.53 14.69
2x2x2 Cube Final 12 5.36   8.10   5.36 9.14 9.00 10.88 6.16
First round 10 4.21   7.03   7.21 10.09 6.36 4.21 7.53
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 10 1:32.64   1:39.17   1:54.72 1:33.15 1:40.99 1:32.64 1:43.38
Denis Willian Sissa    Brazil
Denis Willian Sissa
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 54 40.57   47.83   1:08.85 57.67 42.23 43.59 40.57
Douglas Pedroso    Brazil
Douglas Pedroso
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 129 1:03.06   1:50.85   1:44.08 2:42.58 9:59.50 1:03.06 1:05.88
Emanuel Cornélio Cantinho de Oliveira    Brazil
Emanuel Cornélio Cantinho de Oliveira
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 73 47.61   55.31   1:01.66 49.69 47.61 54.58 1:07.07
Enzo Augusto Pinto    Brazil
Enzo Augusto Pinto
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 34 22.55   30.16   37.15 33.45 24.20 22.55 32.82
2x2x2 Cube First round 21 8.69   11.72   10.73 13.26 8.69 15.01 11.18
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 17 1:06.11   1:28.85   1:06.11 1:24.10 1:30.72 1:34.15 1:31.74
Ester Maria Madalena da Silva Siqueira    Brazil
Ester Maria Madalena da Silva Siqueira
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 84 57.34   1:02.20   57.34 2:17.05 1:01.22 58.32 1:07.05
Fabio Bini Graciose    Brazil
Fabio Bini Graciose
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 12 13.12   21.01   20.55 21.40 13.12 25.18 21.09
Second round 11 16.87   17.97   17.86 17.78 16.87 18.26 23.21
First round 11 17.81   18.40   18.36 17.81 18.47 21.92 18.38
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 29.94   34.95   33.37 35.53 35.96 29.94 36.87
Combined First round 8 33.89   39.23   41.19 41.13 41.00 35.55 33.89
Felipe Baldívio Freires    Brazil
Felipe Baldívio Freires
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 25 19.79   25.49   21.95 28.16 19.79 26.37 35.20
2x2x2 Cube Final 11 7.22   8.04   7.77 7.22 10.99 8.69 7.65
First round 11 6.84   7.36   7.43 DNF 6.87 7.79 6.84
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 11 45.17   48.65   45.17 49.34 51.26 48.10 48.51
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 2 1:46.49   2:14.16   1:46.49 1:58.22 2:57.76
Felipe Jeremies    Brazil
Felipe Jeremies
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 136 1:17.02   2:58.60   4:10.29 1:17.02 2:19.94 2:42.90 3:52.96
Gabriel Faria    Brazil
Gabriel Faria
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 33 24.98   30.05   39.61 30.64 33.93 25.58 24.98
Gabriel Ribeiro Palma    Brazil
Gabriel Ribeiro Palma
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube First round 34 17.42   29.25   26.73 27.58 33.43 49.66 17.42
Gabriel Sinopoli Maciel    Brazil
Gabriel Sinopoli Maciel
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 132 1:21.68   1:54.60   1:31.17 DNF 2:40.10 1:21.68 1:32.52
Gabriel Toshio Omiya    Brazil
Gabriel Toshio Omiya
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 32 26.62   29.48   32.22 30.10 26.62 27.06 31.28
2x2x2 Cube First round 23 9.75   15.19   15.96 16.38 9.75 24.33 13.23
Gabriella Rodrigues Soares    Brazil
Gabriella Rodrigues Soares
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 106 54.29   1:17.85   1:27.92 1:51.20 1:09.79 54.29 1:15.83
Gabrielli Amabilli Santos Souza    Brazil
Gabrielli Amabilli Santos Souza
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 112 1:14.98   1:21.38   1:21.81 2:39.47 1:17.02 1:25.30 1:14.98
Geovana Eduarda Bizaria Mendes da Silva    Brazil
Geovana Eduarda Bizaria Mendes da Silva
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 120 1:21.70   1:33.17   1:21.70 DNF 1:35.84 1:41.44 1:22.22
Giuliana Marcela de Souza Oliveira    Brazil
Giuliana Marcela de Souza Oliveira
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 89 52.96   1:05.00   59.69 1:07.79 1:25.34 52.96 1:07.52
Guilherme de Oliveira    Brazil
Guilherme de Oliveira
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 90 58.64   1:05.06   58.64 2:15.25 1:07.23 1:06.52 1:01.42
Guilherme Eiti Ueno Santos    Brazil
Guilherme Eiti Ueno Santos
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 48 43.59   45.79   58.89 46.76 43.68 46.93 43.59
Guilherme Marangoni Leite    Brazil
Guilherme Marangoni Leite
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 43 35.72   41.02   43.25 38.29 35.72 53.42 41.51
Guilherme Maurício Lacerda    Brazil
Guilherme Maurício Lacerda
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 27 26.57   27.57   26.73 29.13 26.57 26.84 32.54
Guilherme Nogueira Machado    Brazil
Guilherme Nogueira Machado
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 8 12.87   16.98   19.62 17.54 16.52 16.88 12.87
Second round 7 11.78   16.00   11.78 14.88 16.46 17.61 16.67
First round 9 15.62   18.14   16.06 15.62 20.25 22.76 18.11
2x2x2 Cube First round 13 4.16   7.55   4.16 9.29 6.62 7.04 8.99
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 9 1:22.30   1:31.88   1:25.69 1:41.26 1:22.30 1:36.32 1:33.63
Guilherme Pujol dos Santos    Brazil
Guilherme Pujol dos Santos
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 94 55.83   1:06.99   1:19.16 57.04 1:12.59 1:11.34 55.83
Gustavo Soares Pereira    Brazil
Gustavo Soares Pereira
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 51 28.54   47.27   41.93 48.54 28.54 52.38 51.35
2x2x2 Cube First round 32 23.16   27.77   26.00 DNF 29.15 28.16 23.16
Helen Beatriz Motta    Brazil
Helen Beatriz Motta
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 65 49.82   52.45   51.26 55.07 49.82 52.37 53.73
Hyane Gabriele dos Santos    Brazil
Hyane Gabriele dos Santos
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 77 49.33   56.46   1:08.26 55.87 57.44 56.06 49.33
Hyorrana Pança Evangelista    Brazil
Hyorrana Pança Evangelista
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 76 47.11   56.44   59.46 47.11 59.84 1:00.93 50.02
2x2x2 Cube First round 29 15.56   18.42   19.16 15.56 18.28 25.51 17.81
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 22 2:30.37   2:54.33   2:51.32 3:21.71 2:30.37 3:01.03 2:50.64
Icaro da Silva Nunes    Brazil
Icaro da Silva Nunes
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 85 49.71   1:02.69   49.71 1:00.43 57.56 1:23.92 1:10.09
Igor Assis    Brazil
Igor Assis
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 110 1:10.76   1:20.67   1:26.70 1:25.87 1:12.20 1:10.76 1:23.94
Isabelly Soares Petrini    Brazil
Isabelly Soares Petrini
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 121 1:20.48   1:33.38   1:20.48 1:27.97 1:29.02 1:44.73 1:43.16
Iuri Grangeiro Carvalho    Brazil
Iuri Grangeiro Carvalho
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 3 10.03   11.04   10.51 12.02 10.03 12.54 10.59
Second round 1 8.84   9.75   9.65 10.24 9.35 8.84 10.56
First round 2 9.28   10.37   12.10 10.09 11.44 9.59 9.28
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 3.29   3.71   3.92 3.47 3.74 3.29 7.55
First round 3 3.21   3.63   3.41 4.10 3.39 3.21 4.12
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 5 52.36   59.40   59.09 1:14.69 52.36 1:01.05 58.07
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 10.66   13.63   14.93 13.42 13.38 14.10 10.66
Combined First round 1 12.44   13.90   13.93 14.51 12.44 14.68 13.25
Jhonatan Martins Teixeira    Brazil
Jhonatan Martins Teixeira
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 11 18.48   19.11   18.48 20.13 18.54 18.65 21.55
Second round 9 15.23   16.59   16.20 17.72 18.57 15.84 15.23
First round 12 16.81   19.02   22.27 17.25 16.81 20.09 19.71
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 4.16   4.92   4.16 8.17 4.88 5.30 4.59
First round 9 3.99   5.95   5.57 6.37 5.93 6.34 3.99
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 7 1:11.06   1:19.19   1:22.86 1:20.95 1:24.46 1:13.77 1:11.06
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 30.51   38.14   35.41 40.89 30.51 38.13 45.00
Combined First round 7 28.82   34.79   33.51 28.82 37.27 39.83 33.59
João Gabriel Cavalcante Fernandes    Brazil
João Gabriel Cavalcante Fernandes
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 14 17.88   19.35   19.35 18.80 25.36 17.88 19.89
First round 17 16.49   21.86   16.49 19.95 25.08 23.53 22.11
2x2x2 Cube First round 14 5.58   7.55   5.58 9.36 7.08 6.21 10.08
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 16 2:08.15   2:29.81   2:08.15 DNF 2:16.94 2:53.14 2:19.34
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 10 43.98   48.52   45.20 47.28 53.47 53.08 43.98
João Gabriel Lopes    Brazil
João Gabriel Lopes
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube First round 22 6.87   13.65   15.92 12.78 DNF 12.26 6.87
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 14 1:58.52   2:20.78   2:17.13 2:12.73 2:32.48 DNF 1:58.52
João Lucas Barbosa    Brazil
João Lucas Barbosa
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 96 1:01.97   1:07.57   1:05.20 1:01.97 1:02.84 1:14.67 1:18.00
João Pedro de Souza Costa    Brazil
João Pedro de Souza Costa
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 41 33.41   39.49   33.41 49.99 40.16 33.96 44.36
João Pedro Martins Oliveira    Brazil
João Pedro Martins Oliveira
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 15 19.80   21.25   19.80 21.24 21.31 27.93 21.19
João Victor Costa Malkov    Brazil
João Victor Costa Malkov
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 114 59.21   1:22.08   1:38.80 1:18.42 1:36.19 1:11.63 59.21
João Victor Santos    Brazil
João Victor Santos
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 66 46.32   52.80   55.25 1:05.89 46.32 53.09 50.05
João Vitor Araujo de Oliveira    Brazil
João Vitor Araujo de Oliveira
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 88 57.48   1:03.90   1:18.59 1:07.85 1:05.41 58.45 57.48
José Arthur Cavalcante Fernandes    Brazil
José Arthur Cavalcante Fernandes
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 35 28.32   31.65   30.02 DNF 30.87 28.32 34.05
2x2x2 Cube First round 18 8.01   9.10   9.13 13.27 9.09 9.08 8.01
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 18 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 16 45.28   1:07.93   1:14.70 58.17 1:10.92 1:25.15 45.28
Júlia dos Santos Souza    Brazil
Júlia dos Santos Souza
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 75 45.70   56.26   45.70 53.41 48.17 1:08.33 1:07.20
Julia Silva    Brazil
Julia Silva
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 124 1:19.86   1:34.61   2:02.40 1:43.51 1:37.60 1:22.72 1:19.86
Kaue Yuuki Yamamoto    Brazil
Kaue Yuuki Yamamoto
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 22 23.72   27.93   29.82 23.72 23.88 32.39 30.10
First round 23 22.84   24.65   25.01 32.04 25.74 23.20 22.84
2x2x2 Cube First round 20 6.71   10.63   10.70 10.41 10.78 6.71 11.77
Keven Willian Gomes Sperandio    Brazil
Keven Willian Gomes Sperandio
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 58 40.61   48.53   44.29 DNF 43.16 40.61 58.15
Laís Iara Gaspar    Brazil
Laís Iara Gaspar
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 81 49.07   59.43   1:01.09 49.07 1:20.97 54.34 1:02.87
Laís Sevilha Couto    Brazil
Laís Sevilha Couto
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 83 50.11   1:01.49   58.79 1:01.38 1:04.30 1:10.27 50.11
Laura Beatriz de Souza Lima    Brazil
Laura Beatriz de Souza Lima
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube First round 35 15.78   30.29   15.78 DNF 55.07 17.06 18.74
Laura Tomé    Brazil
Laura Tomé
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 40 36.23   38.68   39.11 50.88 36.23 38.64 38.30
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 19 1:30.45   2:10.21   DNF 1:41.91 2:23.17 2:25.56 1:30.45
Leon Tenório da Silva    Brazil
Leon Tenório da Silva
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 26 23.10   27.56   27.94 27.06 30.39 27.68 23.10
2x2x2 Cube First round 17 5.80   8.82   18.12 8.20 11.49 5.80 6.78
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 12 42.12   48.72   53.74 58.01 44.00 48.41 42.12
Leonardo Rolin Cubas    Brazil
Leonardo Rolin Cubas
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 86 58.71   1:02.90   58.71 1:04.96 1:07.19 1:00.30 1:03.45
Luana Granzotti    Brazil
Luana Granzotti
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 128 1:36.13   1:40.39   1:39.76 1:46.35 1:36.13 1:37.07 1:44.34
Luana Oliveira dos Reis Pimentel    Brazil
Luana Oliveira dos Reis Pimentel
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 134 1:58.51   2:19.52   1:59.00 2:49.84 2:09.72 3:49.63 1:58.51
Lucas Abrel Lippi    Brazil
Lucas Abrel Lippi
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 116 1:03.93   1:23.41   1:34.89 1:17.34 1:03.93 1:27.39 1:25.51
Lucas Henrique Souza de Oliveira    Brazil
Lucas Henrique Souza de Oliveira
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 102 48.89   1:14.08   48.89 2:30.42 1:13.95 56.84 1:31.46
Lucas Ichiro Yunomae    Brazil
Lucas Ichiro Yunomae
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 4 10.42   11.70   12.16 12.06 11.26 10.42 11.78
Second round 4 10.04   12.15   10.04 12.34 12.72 11.40 12.90
First round 4 9.91   11.48   10.94 12.06 11.44 12.66 9.91
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 4.53   5.19   5.11 5.95 5.06 4.53 5.41
First round 4 3.13   4.78   4.98 4.37 3.13 5.12 5.00
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 1 39.84   42.80   39.88 DNF 39.84 41.35 47.17
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 16.74   18.56   33.90 18.35 20.49 16.84 16.74
Combined First round 2 16.67   20.14   21.73 19.96 21.46 16.67 19.01
Lucas Magno Ferreira    Brazil
Lucas Magno Ferreira
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 28 22.96   28.35   26.56 27.56 31.04 30.92 22.96
Lucas Martins    Brazil
Lucas Martins
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 42 37.76   40.75   45.14 41.74 37.76 41.39 39.11
Lucas Vasca Pastene de Andrade    Brazil
Lucas Vasca Pastene de Andrade
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 49 40.68   46.87   47.12 1:37.02 51.87 41.62 40.68
Luis Eduardo Pimentel    Brazil
Luis Eduardo Pimentel
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 17 19.26   21.31   22.76 19.26 24.41 19.45 21.71
First round 20 19.30   22.95   22.03 24.57 22.31 24.50 19.30
Luis Felipe Santos do Nascimento    Brazil
Luis Felipe Santos do Nascimento
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 21 22.33   24.88   29.20 24.44 23.86 26.34 22.33
First round 22 18.36   24.39   25.74 26.68 21.62 18.36 25.82
Luiz Fernando de Oliveira Silva    Brazil
Luiz Fernando de Oliveira Silva
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube First round 27 13.52   17.65   19.88 18.36 13.52 23.44 14.72
Márcio Luiz da Costa Freitas    Brazil
Márcio Luiz da Costa Freitas
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 38 27.50   34.49   27.50 31.80 49.95 37.63 34.03
Marcos Frederico Clopes da Silva Gonçalves    Brazil
Marcos Frederico Clopes da Silva Gonçalves
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 101 1:09.63   1:12.22   1:23.87 1:14.02 1:12.23 1:10.40 1:09.63
Maria Eduarda Costa e Silva    Brazil
Maria Eduarda Costa e Silva
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 109 55.57   1:19.52   55.57 1:03.80 1:21.53 1:38.13 1:33.24
Maria Heloisa de Queiroz Silva    Brazil
Maria Heloisa de Queiroz Silva
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 111 1:09.69   1:20.76   1:09.97 1:25.91 1:59.12 1:26.39 1:09.69
Maria Regina Soares Dias    Brazil
Maria Regina Soares Dias
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 98 1:04.41   1:09.95   1:04.41 1:09.37 1:10.09 1:10.40 1:13.14
Marina Alberigi Dias    Brazil
Marina Alberigi Dias
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 100 1:02.06   1:11.58   1:02.06 1:10.76 1:13.42 1:26.75 1:10.57
Mateus da Silva Lima    Brazil
Mateus da Silva Lima
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube First round 30 16.32   20.61   22.67 31.97 18.72 16.32 20.45
Matheus Henrique Roque Barros    Brazil
Matheus Henrique Roque Barros
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 67 41.67   53.14   41.67 53.99 54.07 51.35 1:03.53
Matheus Machado Takamatsu    Brazil
Matheus Machado Takamatsu
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 68 39.68   53.24   39.68 46.30 1:16.04 1:09.38 44.05
Matheus Vecchi Rocha    Brazil
Matheus Vecchi Rocha
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 18 18.82   22.59   18.82 19.48 23.86 26.93 24.43
First round 19 20.88   22.76   23.34 25.73 20.89 20.88 24.04
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 15 44.82   56.13   44.82 56.58 51.52 1:00.29 1:05.76
Melissa Geovana Silva Araujo Santos    Brazil
Melissa Geovana Silva Araujo Santos
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 47 41.63   45.01   44.10 47.44 43.48 49.88 41.63
Milena Akari Nakaya    Brazil
Milena Akari Nakaya
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 122 1:19.69   1:33.49   1:25.69 1:39.52 1:19.69 1:35.27 1:42.95
Murilo Augusto Ferreira    Brazil
Murilo Augusto Ferreira
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 126 1:14.62   1:37.16   1:23.00 1:59.94 1:28.54 1:14.62 2:07.99
Nathan Massaiti Yamashita Vergueiro    Brazil
Nathan Massaiti Yamashita Vergueiro
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 61 45.09   51.00   59.57 46.84 45.09 55.23 50.94
Nathiely Rodrigues de Oliveira    Brazil
Nathiely Rodrigues de Oliveira
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 55 42.12   48.09   1:01.12 49.04 42.64 42.12 52.58
Nayara Vitória Paiva Schiavinato Martins    Brazil
Nayara Vitória Paiva Schiavinato Martins
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 103 1:00.38   1:14.25   1:18.93 1:07.08 1:00.38 1:16.75 1:22.57
Nicolas Domingos Ferreira    Brazil
Nicolas Domingos Ferreira
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 115 56.98   1:22.96   56.98 1:16.31 1:00.76 2:23.67 1:51.80
Nicolas Perez    Brazil
Nicolas Perez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 13 13.09   19.12   25.82 13.09 20.45 20.69 16.22
First round 13 14.71   20.65   19.98 14.71 19.95 22.31 22.01
2x2x2 Cube First round 16 7.72   8.69   7.72 9.64 9.88 8.24 8.18
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 15 2:00.16   2:21.37   2:00.16 2:30.61 2:14.20 2:23.10 2:26.82
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 9 34.65   39.85   38.17 45.90 36.97 34.65 44.42
Pedro Alberto Ramos Pereira    Brazil
Pedro Alberto Ramos Pereira
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 99 1:05.07   1:10.89   1:19.32 1:05.07 1:11.15 1:15.55 1:05.98
Pedro Lucas Oliveira Pinto    Brazil
Pedro Lucas Oliveira Pinto
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 119 57.42   1:32.40   2:05.50 1:22.02 57.42 1:09.68 4:47.78
Pedro Miguel Landim dos Santos    Brazil
Pedro Miguel Landim dos Santos
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 10 16.28   19.03   17.56 18.99 16.28 20.55 28.22
Second round 10 15.72   17.38   18.02 17.00 17.13 18.37 15.72
First round 10 15.27   18.26   18.65 16.01 20.12 21.54 15.27
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 4.47   5.49   5.97 5.28 4.47 5.23 8.99
First round 7 4.43   5.52   5.26 8.42 4.43 5.38 5.91
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 13 1:48.50   1:59.89   2:01.81 2:04.16 1:48.50 2:20.99 1:53.69
Pedro Regenes    Brazil
Pedro Regenes
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 44 36.94   41.15   36.94 37.84 40.37 45.25 49.20
Rafael Natan Gomes Rodrigues    Brazil
Rafael Natan Gomes Rodrigues
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 15 17.09   19.48   19.73 20.83 17.09 21.60 17.89
First round 16 18.44   21.59   22.57 24.34 18.80 23.39 18.44
2x2x2 Cube First round 15 6.10   8.17   8.44 13.83 7.83 8.25 6.10
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 11 1:29.48   1:42.12   1:35.37 1:29.48 1:48.74 1:49.45 1:42.26
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 14 43.65   53.32   45.45 43.65 59.62 57.58 56.93
Rafael Yukio Omiya    Brazil
Rafael Yukio Omiya
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 19 20.59   22.81   23.43 20.59 22.63 22.38 26.85
First round 24 23.42   25.11   23.97 26.92 23.42 26.65 24.71
2x2x2 Cube First round 19 4.78   9.88   10.70 8.18 10.76 19.43 4.78
Rafaella Aparecida Souza Madeiro    Brazil
Rafaella Aparecida Souza Madeiro
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 45 36.00   43.57   40.78 41.50 48.56 48.42 36.00
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 21 1:58.53   2:11.85   2:27.46 2:09.79 2:18.97 2:06.80 1:58.53
Ramon Varella Diniz    Brazil
Ramon Varella Diniz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 105 1:03.36   1:15.63   1:19.71 1:03.36 1:10.05 1:17.13 2:57.43
Raphael Silva dos Santos    Brazil
Raphael Silva dos Santos
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 113 1:01.00   1:21.54   1:34.75 1:14.55 1:15.31 1:01.00 2:45.05
Raquel de Oliveira    Brazil
Raquel de Oliveira
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 107 52.83   1:19.11   1:34.32 2:30.97 52.83 1:04.83 1:18.18
Renata Cabrera dos Santos    Brazil
Renata Cabrera dos Santos
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 87 48.97   1:03.03   1:16.07 50.00 DNF 48.97 1:03.02
Roberta Cristina de Sousa Ribeiro    Brazil
Roberta Cristina de Sousa Ribeiro
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 62 51.26   52.29   51.26 52.53 1:05.97 51.71 52.64
Sabrina Gonçalves Pereira    Brazil
Sabrina Gonçalves Pereira
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 57 41.52   48.40   50.36 52.48 58.15 41.52 42.36
Samuel Coutinho de Lira    Brazil
Samuel Coutinho de Lira
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 30 20.47   28.44   26.12 20.47 30.71 28.50 DNF
Sara de Oliveira Benites    Brazil
Sara de Oliveira Benites
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 135 2:18.15   2:46.78   2:35.80 2:18.15 3:05.39 DNF 2:39.15
Silvio Cleber Souza    Brazil
Silvio Cleber Souza
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 9 14.64   18.00   16.91 17.48 14.64 19.62 24.09
Second round 12 16.19   18.39   18.79 18.45 16.19 17.93 24.58
First round 8 15.65   17.71   18.46 18.80 15.65 16.09 18.57
Stéfanno Felipe Bicudo    Brazil
Stéfanno Felipe Bicudo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 64 48.91   52.36   57.72 52.16 50.87 48.91 54.05
Tábata Mesquita Moraes    Brazil
Tábata Mesquita Moraes
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 72 41.52   55.20   53.88 1:03.91 48.84 41.52 1:02.87
Thiago do Prado Ferraz    Brazil
Thiago do Prado Ferraz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 39 33.21   38.19   39.15 41.35 34.08 43.80 33.21
Vanessa Mendes Inácio de Souza    Brazil
Vanessa Mendes Inácio de Souza
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 46 39.59   44.45   43.86 50.30 45.86 39.59 43.62
Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini    Brazil
Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 1 9.16   10.28   10.54 9.70 11.37 10.59 9.16
Second round 2 8.72   10.15   10.43 8.72 9.26 10.77 14.46
First round 3 9.30   10.94   10.83 11.56 9.30 11.51 10.48
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 2.52   3.67   3.07 4.15 2.52 3.79 4.15
First round 1 2.39   2.98   2.39 3.53 2.60 2.81 4.49
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 2 42.99   43.69   42.99 43.50 44.00 51.25 43.57
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 17.16   19.03   27.01 19.00 19.10 17.16 18.98
Combined First round 5 14.51   20.92   17.43 14.51 19.45 32.50 25.89
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 1 1:51.32   2:11.53   2:28.16 1:51.32 2:15.12
Vinícius Zorzetto Moratti    Brazil
Vinícius Zorzetto Moratti
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 92 51.08   1:05.56   1:15.11 1:21.47 58.54 1:03.03 51.08
Vitor Kenji Tahara Tabuchi    Brazil
Vitor Kenji Tahara Tabuchi
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 53 27.11   47.80   1:02.78 27.11 42.83 37.78 1:10.60
2x2x2 Cube First round 26 14.02   17.41   19.37 16.53 14.02 16.34 19.55
Vitória Gabrielle S. Cardoso    Brazil
Vitória Gabrielle S. Cardoso
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 31 25.63   28.85   33.51 30.25 25.63 27.36 28.94
2x2x2 Cube First round 33 15.09   28.35   24.43 29.00 15.09 33.18 31.61
Wellington Ângelo Galvão    Brazil
Wellington Ângelo Galvão
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 36 28.89   32.29   34.63 35.67 29.82 32.43 28.89
Yohan Marçal Calzolari    Brazil
Yohan Marçal Calzolari
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 60 36.32   50.71   46.90 1:03.94 56.40 48.84 36.32
2x2x2 Cube First round 28 11.99   18.09   17.33 19.48 17.57 11.99 19.38