Hudson Valley Spring 2017

Date City WCA LInk
2017-6-10  USA, Annandale-on-Hudson, New York Hudson Valley Spring 2017

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 Rubik's Cube  Patrick Ponce 7.41  Eva Kato 9.23  Daniel Rose-Levine 9.24
 2x2x2 Cube  Daniel Rose-Levine 2.10  Kymberlyn Calderon 2.89  Eva Kato 3.07
 4x4x4 Cube  Patrick Ponce 28.62  Justin Mallari 33.54  Eva Kato 37.16
 5x5x5 Cube  Patrick Ponce 57.02  Daniel Rose-Levine 1:15.18  Eva Kato 1:16.79
 3x3x3 Blindfolded  Patrick Ponce 51.55  Daniel Rose-Levine 1:17.12  Eva Kato 1:46.64
 3x3x3 One-Handed  Justin Mallari 12.32  Patrick Ponce 13.25  Andrew Bae 14.59
 3x3x3 With Feet  Eva Kato 50.46  Daniel Rose-Levine 53.14  Roy Lee 57.94
  Rubik's Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Patrick Ponce 7.37   7.70    USA 7.37 7.43 7.73 7.94 8.74
2 Justin Mallari 7.74   8.49    USA 7.74 9.67 7.74 8.05 12.54
3 Daniel Rose-Levine 6.56   8.83    USA 8.81 6.56 9.30 8.45 9.22
4 Eva Kato 8.46   8.99    USA 10.96 9.20 8.46 8.98 8.78
5 Dana Yi 8.78   9.38    USA 9.19 9.33 8.78 11.69 9.61
6 Krish Shah-Nathwani 7.98   9.46    USA 9.41 9.84 9.13 7.98 10.27
7 Christopher Chi 8.49   9.55    USA 8.49 9.98 15.73 9.66 9.00
8 Louis Meunier 8.70   9.74    USA 8.70 10.16 12.39 9.25 9.81
9 Kymberlyn Calderon 9.01   9.97    USA 9.49 9.55 14.29 10.86 9.01
10 Min Yeong Choi 9.06   10.10    USA 10.70 14.73 9.06 10.44 9.17
11 Jason Bilgrei 9.85   10.56    USA 10.83 13.36 10.54 10.31 9.85
12 Allison Li 9.03   10.60    USA 10.85 9.03 11.81 10.83 10.12
13 Andrew Bae 8.81   10.63    USA 10.93 8.81 10.80 10.17 13.05
14 Brandon Nunez 9.26   11.11    USA 11.47 11.25 10.62 9.26 13.82
15 Aden Malone 10.38   11.32    USA 12.50 11.53 11.18 11.26 10.38
16 Matthew Rich 10.06   11.66    USA 12.69 11.77 10.53 10.06 13.92
17 Bobby D'Angelo 10.93   11.83    USA 11.98 10.93 10.97 14.70 12.53
18 Roy Lee 10.54   11.92    USA 12.12 12.58 10.54 12.01 11.62
19 Billy Burier 11.11   12.12    France 11.30 13.93 11.12 11.11 14.07
20 Jay Lewis 11.50   12.63    USA 13.18 11.50 13.11 13.65 11.61
21 Chris Tran 11.18   13.03    USA 13.63 11.18 16.50 13.28 12.18
22 Parker Trager 11.54   13.15    USA 11.98 11.54 17.67 13.15 14.31
23 Daniel Gutierrez 10.91   13.74    USA 12.73 15.41 13.08 10.91 DNF
24 Junnan Shimizu 12.09   13.86    USA 17.94 13.29 12.09 12.85 15.45
25 Ernie Pulchny 13.13   14.01    USA 14.34 13.30 13.13 16.03 14.40
26 Sepp Zammuto 12.68   14.26    USA 12.68 14.24 19.73 15.58 12.96
27 Saransh Grover 12.88   14.57    India 15.01 15.23 14.00 12.88 14.69
28 Arthur Adams 13.88   14.65    USA 15.04 14.90 13.88 14.00 17.01
29 Lauren Phung 12.55   15.05    USA 17.49 14.27 12.55 15.73 15.14
30 Leah Shefferman 11.01   15.59    USA 30.91 11.01 13.97 15.37 17.44
31 Jae Young Seo 12.71   15.74    USA 12.71 15.10 17.01 17.34 15.11
32 Alex Wiseman 14.95   16.13    USA 14.95 16.76 25.80 16.34 15.28
33 Garrett Molinari 15.91   17.24    USA 17.96 18.66 16.10 17.65 15.91
34 Noah Savolainen 14.95   18.06    USA 18.86 16.75 20.36 18.58 14.95
35 James Wang 15.92   18.58    USA 22.89 18.94 18.41 15.92 18.38
36 Tyler Wong 16.23   19.10    USA 29.52 19.10 18.13 20.08 16.23
37 Anish Suresh 16.64   19.21    India 19.20 18.35 22.60 20.08 16.64
38 Corey Stark 16.63   19.41    USA 16.63 20.42 22.16 18.88 18.92
39 Robert Curtis-Hardy 18.13   19.80    USA 29.17 18.57 21.77 19.06 18.13
40 Nicholas Werner 17.42   20.04    USA 19.91 22.19 20.12 20.10 17.42
41 Ernest Zhang 17.93   20.06    USA 19.62 17.93 18.23 22.32 22.37
42 Andrew Perlak 17.83   20.13    USA 21.68 20.36 19.83 17.83 20.21
43 Will Proper 18.46   20.44    USA 19.79 18.46 20.12 22.37 21.40
44 Patrick Farrell 18.19   20.97    USA 18.19 25.45 21.32 21.70 19.88
45 Hudson Rha 18.42   21.75    USA 20.96 23.65 22.07 22.22 18.42
46 Isaac Pan 16.61   22.12    USA 18.54 16.61 22.72 25.09 25.47
47 Christian Baryla 19.06   22.37    USA 25.25 19.76 26.52 19.06 22.10
48 Luke Galioto 20.23   22.88    USA 22.35 22.47 23.81 33.01 20.23
49 Nelson Nnodim 21.90   23.84    USA 22.84 23.52 26.25 21.90 25.17
50 Sonny Cuomo 20.54   24.52    USA 25.49 21.72 26.35 29.27 20.54
51 Owen Shi 21.53   24.62    USA 29.98 34.47 21.53 21.53 22.36
52 Ryan Arnold 22.43   24.64    USA 26.57 22.43 29.24 23.24 24.11
53 Joseph Carinci 21.68   26.71    USA 26.65 21.68 24.48 28.99 29.49
54 Sky Choi 22.20   27.97    USA 22.20 31.48 34.32 25.66 26.76
55 Aaron Felberbaum 21.89   28.70    USA 30.23 21.89 25.19 30.67 35.64
56 Nina Berry-Lofthouse 20.86   29.36    USA 31.05 29.60 20.86 27.44 32.30
57 Gabe Hoglund 24.54   29.40    USA 28.51 31.60 28.09 33.18 24.54
58 Daniel Goldstein 26.42   30.69    USA 26.42 33.82 29.79 32.34 29.95
59 Owen Korper 27.20   31.63    USA 27.20 33.83 29.10 DNF 31.95
60 Aaron Sanel 27.70   34.38    USA 39.24 34.39 27.70 42.85 29.50
61 Luca Ward 24.63   36.04    USA 52.78 33.30 43.03 31.80 24.63
62 Zander Casale 30.04   36.04    USA 31.76 40.54 42.20 30.04 35.81
63 Ava Foran 33.07   38.08    USA 45.56 35.60 40.96 37.69 33.07
64 Evan Rich 36.28   50.76    USA 57.67 36.28 44.76 57.73 49.86
65 Mateo Dick 46.24   51.75    USA 49.96 54.49 46.24 50.79 1:04.34
66 Lauren Rose 49.85   1:05.04    USA 1:02.29 1:12.07 1:08.33 49.85 1:04.51
67 Jack Daubman 59.09   1:07.68    USA 1:20.93 1:06.29 1:09.68 59.09 1:07.06
68 David Levine 1:03.47   1:12.21    USA 1:21.34 1:10.37 1:08.50 1:17.75 1:03.47
  Rubik's Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Patrick Ponce 6.73   7.27    USA 6.80 6.73 7.91 8.02 7.11
2 Justin Mallari 6.78   8.96    USA 11.00 6.78 8.66 8.29 9.92
3 Eva Kato 8.28   9.27    USA 8.75 8.72 10.35 8.28 10.79
4 Daniel Rose-Levine 7.75   9.36    USA 7.98 9.31 12.51 10.80 7.75
5 Christopher Chi 8.56   9.72    USA 9.60 8.56 11.15 9.90 9.67
6 Kymberlyn Calderon 8.58   9.80    USA 9.68 10.88 12.15 8.58 8.84
7 Andrew Bae 9.20   10.03    USA 10.14 9.20 11.35 9.75 10.20
8 Krish Shah-Nathwani 9.62   10.35    USA 11.41 11.37 10.00 9.68 9.62
9 Brandon Nunez 10.20   10.43    USA 10.20 11.91 10.50 10.28 10.51
10 Dana Yi 9.95   10.66    USA 17.76 9.95 10.52 10.96 10.49
11 Daniel Gutierrez 9.54   10.69    USA 9.54 10.09 11.22 10.75 11.89
12 Bobby D'Angelo 10.11   10.82    USA 10.11 13.44 11.11 10.31 11.04
13 Min Yeong Choi 10.17   10.98    USA 11.17 10.17 10.81 10.95 11.46
14 Allison Li 9.63   11.07    USA 10.93 9.63 11.98 11.11 11.17
15 Louis Meunier 10.29   11.29    USA 11.11 21.28 12.10 10.67 10.29
16 Aden Malone 10.53   11.39    USA 10.53 11.02 12.15 10.99 12.17
17 Matthew Rich 8.77   12.08    USA 10.78 13.42 12.14 8.77 13.31
18 Jason Bilgrei 11.22   12.10    USA 12.82 11.96 14.07 11.51 11.22
19 Chris Tran 11.98   12.29    USA 11.98 12.29 12.05 13.25 12.53
20 Roy Lee 10.71   12.63    USA 12.69 10.71 12.06 13.44 13.13
21 Billy Burier 11.42   12.65    France 12.84 11.42 12.13 16.47 12.98
22 Junnan Shimizu 10.60   12.73    USA 12.50 14.65 13.42 10.60 12.28
23 Jay Lewis 11.37   12.90    USA 12.68 12.90 13.11 11.37 13.59
24 Parker Trager 12.27   14.12    USA 13.96 13.55 14.86 17.78 12.27
25 Ernie Pulchny 12.47   14.20    USA 13.38 15.71 18.83 12.47 13.51
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Patrick Ponce 6.38   7.41    USA 8.02 9.54 7.08 7.14 6.38
2 Eva Kato 8.06   9.23    USA 11.19 9.94 8.06 8.30 9.46
3 Daniel Rose-Levine 6.35   9.24    USA 10.13 10.86 9.77 7.83 6.35
4 Krish Shah-Nathwani 8.68   9.33    USA 9.30 8.68 11.79 9.95 8.74
5 Justin Mallari 8.36   9.35    USA 9.91 9.52 8.36 9.95 8.61
6 Dana Yi 8.44   9.71    USA 9.41 9.76 9.97 11.97 8.44
7 Andrew Bae 8.28   9.97    USA 10.02 DNF 8.28 10.68 9.22
8 Brandon Nunez 7.84   10.04    USA 11.72 10.09 7.84 12.36 8.32
9 Christopher Chi 8.70   10.18    USA 9.01 8.70 11.78 11.03 10.49
10 Kymberlyn Calderon 8.85   10.39    USA 11.87 9.65 10.39 11.13 8.85
11 Bobby D'Angelo 10.00   11.39    USA 11.10 10.00 12.75 10.33 15.32
12 Daniel Gutierrez 9.87   12.18    USA 9.87 DNF 11.47 13.73 11.33
  2x2x2 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Daniel Rose-Levine 1.73   2.10    USA 1.73 2.22 1.82 2.26 2.60
2 Kymberlyn Calderon 2.12   2.89    USA 3.54 2.67 2.12 2.92 3.08
3 Eva Kato 1.42   3.07    USA 2.01 4.13 1.42 3.06 DNF
4 Christopher Chi 1.92   3.19    USA 2.39 3.28 1.92 4.00 3.90
5 Patrick Ponce 2.00   3.26    USA 4.96 2.62 2.00 4.12 3.03
6 Jay Lewis 2.07   3.29    USA 3.08 3.39 4.93 3.41 2.07
7 Krish Shah-Nathwani 2.35   3.32    USA 3.52 4.33 3.16 2.35 3.29
8 Dana Yi 3.55   3.78    USA 3.76 4.02 4.19 3.57 3.55
9 Andrew Bae 3.15   3.79    USA 3.47 8.39 4.45 3.15 3.46
10 Nelson Nnodim 3.58   4.00    USA 4.30 4.04 3.58 3.67 5.09
11 Louis Meunier 3.16   4.04    USA 3.16 3.90 4.23 4.38 4.00
12 Daniel Gutierrez 2.45   4.05    USA 6.40 3.68 2.72 5.75 2.45
13 Sepp Zammuto 3.69   4.16    USA 3.69 5.14 3.76 4.46 4.27
14 Roy Lee 4.21   4.63    USA 4.77 4.21 5.37 4.38 4.73
15 Allison Li 3.81   4.73    USA 5.30 6.88 4.58 4.32 3.81
16 Jason Bilgrei 4.22   4.87    USA 10.13 4.68 4.22 4.87 5.07
17 Robert Curtis-Hardy 4.35   4.89    USA 4.87 4.35 5.51 4.69 5.10
18 Hudson Rha 4.62   5.02    USA 5.56 4.62 4.69 5.27 5.11
19 Aden Malone 4.13   5.04    USA 5.17 4.13 5.12 4.83 5.26
20 Lauren Phung 4.40   5.06    USA 5.30 4.40 4.67 5.28 5.22
21 Min Yeong Choi 3.42   5.13    USA 6.38 3.84 DNF 3.42 5.17
22 Nicholas Werner 4.84   5.14    USA 5.15 5.31 5.14 5.12 4.84
23 Ernie Pulchny 3.43   5.33    USA 3.43 7.18 5.69 5.26 5.03
24 Matthew Rich 3.94   5.48    USA 6.09 8.06 3.94 4.25 6.10
25 James Wang 4.66   5.56    USA 7.22 5.87 4.91 5.89 4.66
26 Saransh Grover 4.00   5.74    India 4.00 8.00 8.10 4.94 4.28
27 Parker Trager 3.67   5.88    USA 7.88 4.21 5.56 3.67 DNF
28 Ryan Arnold 4.45   5.92    USA 6.67 4.45 6.42 4.66 7.08
29 Bobby D'Angelo 3.34   5.94    USA 5.92 5.41 3.34 6.48 9.51
30 Gavin Filacchione 4.63   5.99    USA 10.40 6.72 6.05 4.63 5.21
31 Will Proper 4.59   6.07    USA 6.58 6.39 4.59 5.69 6.14
32 Garrett Molinari 3.33   6.09    USA 3.33 7.24 6.49 7.49 4.54
33 Junnan Shimizu 3.44   6.17    USA 5.69 3.44 7.19 5.86 6.95
34 Leah Shefferman 5.57   6.17    USA 6.47 6.10 5.57 5.95 7.17
35 Ernest Zhang 4.73   6.37    USA 6.28 7.33 5.73 7.11 4.73
36 Owen Korper 5.55   6.41    USA 5.55 5.81 6.62 6.81 9.50
37 Sky Choi 5.85   6.42    USA 6.26 5.85 6.59 7.13 6.40
38 Patrick Farrell 4.57   6.44    USA 7.18 9.46 4.57 6.14 6.00
39 Corey Stark 5.14   6.94    USA 7.04 5.14 7.05 7.21 6.72
40 Andrew Perlak 6.16   6.94    USA 7.23 6.61 6.97 7.65 6.16
41 Christian Baryla 4.09   7.28    USA 7.17 17.58 8.12 6.55 4.09
42 Gabe Hoglund 6.58   7.33    USA 7.37 9.04 6.58 7.17 7.44
43 Daniel Goldstein 5.50   7.70    USA 7.73 8.59 6.77 9.66 5.50
44 Nina Berry-Lofthouse 6.17   7.78    USA 9.94 8.15 6.34 6.17 8.86
45 Sonny Cuomo 6.94   7.84    USA 7.38 DNF 8.68 6.94 7.46
46 Aaron Sanel 7.03   8.54    USA 7.71 7.03 8.63 9.98 9.28
47 Noah Savolainen 6.79   8.59    USA 8.84 7.81 12.76 6.79 9.12
48 Luca Ward 6.75   9.48    USA 9.23 8.30 18.83 10.92 6.75
49 Owen Shi 7.73   9.75    USA 9.61 9.42 10.21 22.25 7.73
50 Aaron Felberbaum 5.46   10.44    USA 11.68 12.48 8.51 11.14 5.46
51 Luke Galioto 5.78   10.63    USA 12.82 10.24 5.78 8.82 14.87
52 Joseph Carinci 10.06   10.93    USA 10.31 12.71 11.35 10.06 11.12
53 Zander Casale 9.00   13.23    USA 15.31 19.47 12.82 11.55 9.00
54 Lauren Rose 12.92   16.42    USA 15.93 12.92 19.67 16.19 17.15
55 Jack Daubman 12.22   18.59    USA 26.78 18.02 12.22 17.38 20.38
56 Ava Foran 16.50   19.49    USA 18.89 18.81 16.50 20.76 29.52
57 Benjamin Wancier 19.15   24.54    USA 20.33 1:53.88 22.63 30.66 19.15
58 Evan Rich 16.18   24.81    USA 20.02 25.48 29.44 28.93 16.18
59 David Levine 23.97   30.60    USA 32.03 23.97 55.31 33.95 25.82
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Patrick Ponce 28.13   31.27    USA 38.05 32.96 28.13 32.41 28.43
2 Justin Mallari 35.67   36.82    USA 38.57 35.67 36.05 35.90 38.51
3 Daniel Rose-Levine 29.99   37.24    USA 29.99 38.05 49.71 39.03 34.64
4 Eva Kato 34.53   37.94    USA 45.39 42.77 35.14 34.53 35.91
5 Dana Yi 38.67   40.05    USA 39.03 38.89 42.24 38.67 47.45
6 Min Yeong Choi 37.10   41.77    USA 37.10 41.50 43.12 40.68 45.06
7 Brandon Nunez 38.44   43.05    USA 39.35 47.76 44.38 38.44 45.43
8 Andrew Bae 42.68   44.35    USA 45.18 42.68 44.51 50.88 43.36
9 Kymberlyn Calderon 40.93   45.14    USA 40.93 45.24 45.69 46.95 44.50
10 Christopher Chi 44.18   47.84    USA 46.83 52.28 51.52 44.18 45.18
11 Matthew Rich 42.03   47.96    USA 42.03 50.40 55.22 43.05 50.44
12 Krish Shah-Nathwani 43.44   48.06    USA 43.44 59.49 47.39 47.77 49.01
13 Roy Lee 44.56   49.22    USA 50.39 49.62 50.97 44.56 47.65
14 Bobby D'Angelo 49.22   50.71    USA 49.22 52.59 49.75 53.03 49.80
15 Louis Meunier 47.10   51.25    USA 52.72 51.17 51.80 50.78 47.10
16 Ernie Pulchny 49.66   53.24    USA 55.31 49.66 54.38 53.20 52.15
17 Chris Tran 49.88   53.75    USA 56.81 56.02 49.88 53.33 51.91
18 Billy Burier 48.81   54.00    France 48.81 59.82 49.88 1:09.91 52.29
19 Allison Li 50.00   55.48    USA 58.25 57.39 52.06 50.00 56.99
20 Jason Bilgrei 45.54   56.70    USA 1:12.95 58.74 45.54 54.92 56.43
21 Parker Trager 47.72   56.79    USA 1:01.01 DNF 53.76 55.60 47.72
22 Jay Lewis 41.46   57.50    USA 41.46 1:04.53 53.90 DNF 54.08
23 Aden Malone 53.96   58.22    USA 57.74 1:00.15 53.96 1:03.99 56.77
24 Daniel Gutierrez 54.88   1:00.35    USA 1:06.31 59.95 54.88 58.22 1:02.87
25 Junnan Shimizu 54.21   1:00.69    USA 1:05.39 54.21 1:00.32 1:01.86 59.90
26 Saransh Grover 1:06.63   DNF    India 1:29.11 1:06.63 DNF 1:20.63 DNF
27 Arthur Adams 1:13.44      USA 1:13.44 DNF
28 Sonny Cuomo 1:16.46      USA 1:17.06 1:16.46
29 Robert Curtis-Hardy 1:20.68      USA 1:28.63 1:20.68
30 Corey Stark 1:21.75      USA 1:24.81 1:21.75
31 Garrett Molinari 1:22.82      USA 1:22.82 1:31.69
32 Leah Shefferman 1:24.59      USA 1:27.50 1:24.59
33 James Wang 1:30.11      USA 1:30.11 1:31.06
34 Ernest Zhang 1:30.40      USA 1:30.40 1:41.67
35 Aaron Felberbaum 1:34.80      USA 1:34.80 1:41.16
36 Owen Shi 1:38.21      USA DNF 1:38.21
37 Andrew Perlak 1:38.25      USA DNF 1:38.25
38 Isaac Pan 1:39.34      USA 1:39.34 1:47.92
39 Christian Baryla 1:40.46      USA 1:50.78 1:40.46
40 Joseph Carinci 1:49.19      USA 1:49.19 1:52.65
41 Hudson Rha 1:54.85      USA DNF 1:54.85
42 Will Proper 1:55.05      USA 2:03.06 1:55.05
43 Gabe Hoglund 1:55.18      USA 1:55.18 2:00.29
  4x4x4 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Patrick Ponce 26.20   28.62    USA 28.40 29.80 34.42 26.20 27.66
2 Justin Mallari 30.46   33.54    USA 33.13 30.46 33.52 34.61 33.97
3 Eva Kato 35.57   37.16    USA 36.15 37.80 43.76 37.54 35.57
4 Daniel Rose-Levine 33.88   39.16    USA 34.08 35.73 DNF 47.68 33.88
5 Dana Yi 36.63   39.22    USA 40.41 38.87 46.38 38.39 36.63
6 Min Yeong Choi 40.09   41.37    USA 42.29 40.11 40.09 41.72 44.09
7 Brandon Nunez 38.25   42.51    USA 44.43 41.78 38.25 41.31 48.51
8 Christopher Chi 38.80   43.42    USA 42.85 47.02 38.80 43.78 43.62
9 Krish Shah-Nathwani 43.27   46.14    USA 46.55 51.34 43.27 46.22 45.64
10 Andrew Bae 38.29   46.19    USA 55.76 45.50 45.10 38.29 47.97
11 Matthew Rich 42.32   46.64    USA 48.29 42.83 42.32 1:49.64 48.79
12 Kymberlyn Calderon 45.28   47.37    USA 47.00 46.31 48.80 48.90 45.28
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Patrick Ponce 55.63   57.02    USA 58.99 55.97 1:03.39 56.09 55.63
2 Daniel Rose-Levine 1:07.86   1:15.18    USA 1:15.94 1:19.82 1:07.86 1:13.59 1:16.00
3 Eva Kato 1:08.46   1:16.79    USA 1:14.42 1:22.32 1:20.49 1:08.46 1:15.47
4 Dana Yi 1:14.15   1:17.48    USA 1:17.43 1:19.07 1:15.93 1:26.29 1:14.15
5 Brandon Nunez 1:06.83   1:17.78    USA 1:21.77 1:06.83 1:13.98 1:23.92 1:17.58
6 Justin Mallari 1:07.63   1:18.18    USA 1:07.63 1:21.34 1:18.68 1:17.50 1:18.36
7 Min Yeong Choi 1:14.47   1:21.07    USA 1:30.18 1:24.39 1:14.47 1:20.17 1:18.65
8 Roy Lee 1:14.88   1:25.57    USA 1:35.77 1:22.72 1:34.25 1:14.88 1:19.73
9 Andrew Bae 1:32.64   1:34.65    USA 1:49.70 1:36.52 1:33.25 1:32.64 1:34.17
10 Ernie Pulchny 1:27.30   1:38.47    USA 1:27.30 1:39.06 1:40.95 1:49.36 1:35.41
11 Kymberlyn Calderon 1:31.34   1:39.26    USA 1:39.30 1:40.86 1:37.63 1:31.34 1:44.77
12 Christopher Chi 1:31.79   1:40.15    USA 1:51.97 1:31.79 1:33.79 1:42.29 1:44.36
13 Krish Shah-Nathwani 1:30.74   1:40.66    USA 1:38.12 2:30.10 1:30.74 1:45.88 1:37.97
14 Bobby D'Angelo 1:22.44   1:41.81    USA 1:50.96 1:41.93 1:45.51 1:22.44 1:38.00
15 Jason Bilgrei 1:33.05   1:43.89    USA 1:51.41 1:33.05 1:40.20 1:49.26 1:42.22
16 Chris Tran 1:34.37   1:44.04    USA 1:48.12 1:39.70 1:34.37 1:44.29 DNF
17 Allison Li 1:42.30   1:44.67    USA 1:44.59 1:43.92 1:42.30 2:07.04 1:45.49
18 Jay Lewis 1:42.46   1:48.07    USA 2:03.67 1:52.80 1:45.95 1:42.46 1:45.46
19 Parker Trager 1:52.26   1:56.54    USA 1:52.26 1:57.99 2:01.77 1:54.03 1:57.61
20 Aden Malone 1:51.38   1:57.32    USA 1:51.38 2:00.19 1:53.90 1:57.87 2:04.40
21 Billy Burier 1:44.43   1:58.47    France 1:51.38 2:04.34 1:44.43 1:59.68 2:17.16
22 Louis Meunier 2:00.35      USA 2:00.35 2:04.11
23 Daniel Gutierrez 2:13.57      USA 2:33.84 2:13.57
24 Junnan Shimizu 2:16.21      USA 2:35.29 2:16.21
25 James Wang 2:23.43      USA 2:23.43 DNF
26 Nestor Sokhan 2:35.66      USA 2:59.93 2:35.66
27 Isaac Pan 2:57.75      USA 3:23.47 2:57.75
28 Andrew Perlak 3:33.44      USA 3:33.44 3:57.12
29 Joseph Carinci 4:42.43      USA 4:42.43 DNS
30 Gabe Hoglund DNF      USA DNF DNF
30 Will Proper DNF      USA DNF DNF
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Patrick Ponce 51.55   DNF    USA DNF 1:04.81 51.55
2 Daniel Rose-Levine 1:17.12   DNF    USA DNF DNF 1:17.12
3 Eva Kato 1:46.64   DNF    USA 1:46.64 DNF 2:17.35
4 Saransh Grover 1:46.67   DNF    India 1:46.67 DNF DNF
5 Bobby D'Angelo 1:49.15   2:05.13    USA 2:28.74 1:49.15 1:57.49
6 Min Yeong Choi 1:50.38   DNF    USA DNF 1:50.38 DNF
7 Christopher Chi 1:53.03   2:09.93    USA 1:53.03 2:26.18 2:10.58
8 Ernie Pulchny 2:00.30   DNF    USA DNF 2:47.32 2:00.30
9 Krish Shah-Nathwani 2:35.66   DNF    USA DNF DNF 2:35.66
10 Corey Stark DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNS DNS
10 Dana Yi DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNS DNS
10 James Wang DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNS DNS
10 Jason Bilgrei DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
10 Jay Lewis DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
10 Kymberlyn Calderon DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNS DNS
10 Leah Shefferman DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNS
10 Matthew Rich DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF
10 Parker Trager DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNS
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Patrick Ponce 9.92   11.98    USA 11.94 10.69 14.67 13.32 9.92
2 Daniel Rose-Levine 11.26   12.74    USA 14.33 11.38 12.51 11.26 17.16
3 Justin Mallari 12.61   13.05    USA 12.67 12.61 13.84 13.09 13.40
4 Andrew Bae 13.59   14.66    USA 14.80 14.05 13.59 15.14 15.14
5 Eva Kato 13.93   16.32    USA 14.90 13.93 17.85 18.49 16.22
6 Christopher Chi 13.40   19.70    USA 22.13 13.40 20.79 16.17 27.24
7 Kymberlyn Calderon 17.59   20.66    USA 19.94 17.59 17.71 24.34 27.53
8 Parker Trager 18.06   21.54    USA 18.06 21.71 20.83 22.08 DNF
9 Brandon Nunez 20.69   21.93    USA 29.72 22.01 22.97 20.81 20.69
10 Billy Burier 17.73   22.19    France 17.73 20.43 26.05 20.10 27.66
11 Daniel Gutierrez 21.73   22.70    USA 21.73 23.33 22.36 22.40 23.59
12 Jason Bilgrei 19.21   22.75    USA 23.87 19.21 28.60 22.98 21.41
13 Matthew Rich 17.48   23.04    USA 29.27 26.47 17.48 22.08 20.57
14 Dana Yi 18.17   24.94    USA 25.02 18.17 26.98 22.87 26.93
15 Aden Malone 22.78   25.50    USA 25.03 24.70 28.95 26.76 22.78
16 Min Yeong Choi 21.03   25.94    USA 25.06 28.90 23.87 21.03 30.32
17 Arthur Adams 25.13   26.38    USA 31.14 26.77 25.51 26.87 25.13
18 Chris Tran 25.00   27.66    USA 25.00 28.79 26.75 27.45 37.02
19 Ernie Pulchny 24.66   28.50    USA 41.68 24.66 26.90 27.24 31.36
20 Jae Young Seo 23.15   28.67    USA 23.15 28.86 26.10 39.35 31.04
21 Krish Shah-Nathwani 24.32   29.06    USA 24.32 33.11 28.94 33.06 25.17
22 Lauren Phung 24.79   31.23    USA 37.24 30.33 24.79 28.93 34.44
23 Jay Lewis 26.48   34.09    USA 34.71 26.48 33.45 34.10 43.53
24 Junnan Shimizu 30.51   34.12    USA 33.47 46.44 37.04 31.84 30.51
25 Louis Meunier 19.60   34.62    USA 19.60 27.21 47.65 29.00 1:06.45
26 Bobby D'Angelo 32.13   36.30    USA 33.52 42.86 32.13 37.01 38.38
27 Nestor Sokhan 35.19   37.20    USA 35.55 36.73 39.32 41.31 35.19
28 Alex Wiseman 33.94   37.82    USA 33.94 34.82 41.23 41.00 37.63
29 Anish Suresh 25.75   39.14    India 40.58 25.75 33.11 43.73 1:04.51
30 Andrew Perlak 29.57   40.08    USA 41.94 41.67 39.06 39.50 29.57
31 Robert Curtis-Hardy 35.69   40.92    USA 53.11 41.28 42.30 35.69 39.18
32 Hudson Rha 37.20   41.17    USA 37.20 39.46 37.49 46.55 50.32
33 Saransh Grover 29.57   41.50    India 40.21 DNF 42.28 29.57 42.00
34 Leah Shefferman 29.63   42.14    USA 36.25 29.63 1:04.34 55.93 34.23
35 Will Proper 36.64   42.16    USA 53.20 36.64 45.88 42.14 38.46
36 Garrett Molinari 42.62   44.91    USA 43.08 44.00 55.06 47.66 42.62
37 Corey Stark 43.29   49.48    USA DNF 47.57 56.57 44.30 43.29
38 James Wang 37.90   50.29    USA 37.90 48.85 1:05.54 59.10 42.91
39 Noah Savolainen 43.71   52.86    USA 43.71 50.48 54.12 57.70 53.97
40 Nicholas Werner 49.42   54.74    USA 58.57 49.42 49.90 55.75 1:03.51
41 Patrick Farrell 50.52      USA 59.94 50.52
42 Gabe Hoglund 1:05.14      USA 1:05.14 1:34.74
43 Nelson Nnodim 1:11.01      USA DNF 1:11.01
44 Ava Foran 1:41.23      USA 1:41.23 DNF
45 Aaron Sanel DNF      USA DNF DNF
45 Evan Rich DNF      USA DNF DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Justin Mallari 11.33   12.32    USA 13.29 12.19 11.33 14.40 11.48
2 Patrick Ponce 11.88   13.25    USA 12.13 13.32 14.76 11.88 14.30
3 Andrew Bae 13.42   14.59    USA 15.79 14.31 13.42 15.21 14.25
4 Daniel Rose-Levine 12.65   15.43    USA 18.24 16.96 15.85 12.65 13.47
5 Eva Kato 10.86   17.55    USA 19.64 17.46 10.86 18.40 16.80
6 Jason Bilgrei 18.45   19.52    USA 22.15 18.45 18.94 20.08 19.55
7 Kymberlyn Calderon 17.55   19.75    USA 21.68 17.55 DNF 19.67 17.90
8 Daniel Gutierrez 17.04   19.77    USA 17.04 21.74 20.38 24.51 17.19
9 Billy Burier 17.31   21.40    France 21.47 21.29 22.01 17.31 21.45
10 Parker Trager 12.52   21.54    USA 12.52 21.97 24.41 DNF 18.23
11 Christopher Chi 20.06   21.70    USA 23.20 23.43 20.30 20.06 21.59
12 Brandon Nunez 18.19   21.90    USA 18.19 22.96 19.09 24.68 23.66
  3x3x3 With Feet   Combined Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Eva Kato 47.14   50.46    USA 47.14 53.33 50.90
2 Daniel Rose-Levine 47.82   53.14    USA 51.44 47.82 1:00.17
3 Roy Lee 53.12   57.94    USA 1:04.25 53.12 56.45
4 Parker Trager 1:13.92   1:27.47    USA 1:32.51 1:13.92 1:35.99
5 Kymberlyn Calderon 1:48.39   1:58.29    USA 1:48.39 1:53.94 2:12.53
6 Christopher Chi 2:16.17      USA 2:16.17
7 Chris Tran DNF      USA DNF
7 Daniel Gutierrez DNF      USA DNF
7 Garrett Molinari DNF      USA DNF
7 Jay Lewis DNF      USA DNF
  Rubik's Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 D2 R2 B' R2 B L2 U2 B F2 D B' U F' U2 L D R' U L'
A #2 F2 U F R U' F' R U B R B' R U2 R2 B2 L D2 R B2
A #3 F2 L2 B2 L2 U' F2 D2 B2 R2 B2 D F L2 D U B2 R' B D' B
A #4 D2 B2 R2 U' F2 R2 F2 D L2 R' U' F' L' R2 U2 B F2 D2 R
A #5 D R2 U F2 U R2 D U' B' R2 D2 L U B R' B L2 U B'
A Ex#1 B' R2 B R2 F' D2 U2 F' L2 B2 D U' R D2 F2 L' F L' U R2
A Ex#2 F' L2 F D' L B2 L D2 L D R' B D2 B L2 D2 F2 L2 B
B #1 R L' U' R2 B D' F' R B' D' B R B2 R D2 R F2 U2 L F2
B #2 U' R D2 R2 U2 L' D' B2 D' F' R' D' F2 R2 U' B2 D2 B2 U
B #3 D2 L2 B F U2 F' R2 D2 U2 R2 D B' F2 D L' B D L2 R U'
B #4 F' D' B D' L2 F' D F' U L U2 F2 U2 F2 B' D2 R2 B L2 B2 L2
B #5 F2 D2 L2 D2 L2 D' F2 U' L' U2 F' L B F U B L D' R
B Ex#1 D U R2 U' B2 D R2 D R U' L2 U2 L U2 B U2 R2 B' R'
B Ex#2 R2 F' D2 R2 B F L2 F' L2 D2 L D' B' R' D' U2 L' U' F' D L'
C #1 D2 L' F' U' F R2 B L2 B' U2 L' F2 U2 R2 D L2 U' F2 R2
C #2 U2 R2 D2 F2 D' L2 B2 D' L B L R' U' F D' L R' B R2
C #3 U2 B2 U R2 U R2 F2 U' R D' U2 B' L' F' R' F' R' B2 U2 R'
C #4 L U R B L2 F2 L F D' F2 U F2 L2 F2 D2 R2 U2 L
C #5 D2 L D2 F2 L2 F2 L R2 B' L F2 D' L B' R B' R2 B F'
C Ex#1 D2 R2 D F2 R2 F U F2 R F L' B2 L2 U2 R2 D2 B' R2 U2 B'
C Ex#2 F U' F' L2 U R B' L' F' U' B R F2 R2 L U2 F2 R L'
D #1 D2 R D2 F' R D2 R2 D L' B D B2 R2 B2 D L2 U' B2 U' D
D #2 L D2 L' U2 L' B2 R2 B' D' F U B2 F' D' F2 R D' B'
D #3 R' L2 U L2 U2 B D' L2 B L2 F2 L' F2 R D2 R' F2 B2 R'
D #4 R D' F' B' R2 F' L U R2 F2 B' R2 L D2 R' D2 B2 L2 B2
D #5 U2 B2 D' B2 R2 D L2 F2 R F R' U2 B' R' U2 B' D2 U2 L
D Ex#1 D L2 U2 L2 R2 U' R2 B2 F L U2 B' F R D' R' B2 F' L U
D Ex#2 R' F R2 L2 B D L2 U' B' L F' L2 U2 F' L2 B2 R2 B D2 B'
E #1 D2 F U2 R' F2 L2 D F U L U F2 R2 U2 D R2 F2 U' F2 B2
E #2 R2 U2 F' R2 U2 F' L2 R2 D' L' B2 U B' R2 B' L2 U2 R F'
E #3 D2 F2 U2 L' D2 L2 F2 R F U2 L' B L2 R' B D F L2 F'
E #4 D F' U' R' D' B2 D L F R2 F U' R2 B2 U F2 D2 L2 U2
E #5 F L U2 F' D2 F' D' L' B' L' B2 L' F2 B2 D2 R U2 R2 B2
E Ex#1 D2 L D2 B2 L' D2 R' B2 U F2 D L R2 F D U2 F2 D F2
E Ex#2 F L2 D2 B2 U2 F L2 B' R' B2 U' R2 B' L' F D2 U L U2
F #1 F2 L2 B2 D' R2 U L2 F2 L R F D' L2 F' L R2 B L2 F
F #2 B D2 U2 B2 F' U2 R2 B R2 D2 U' L D' L' F2 R2 F' L B
F #3 D2 U2 B2 L2 D2 B F U2 R' D F R2 U' F' R' B D' F D
F #4 L2 R2 D2 U2 B' R2 D2 U2 B2 F U L' R F R D R D F2 U
F #5 B' D L U' B' R D' F2 D2 L2 U' B' L2 F' L2 D2 R2 L2 B2
F Ex#1 U2 B U' B D2 L' U' F' B R2 U2 D2 B2 D2 R' U2 R2 L'
F Ex#2 U2 B D R2 L U2 D F U' L B' R2 D F2 R2 U L2 U R2
G #1 F2 U' F2 U2 R2 U L2 D F R2 U B D' U' L2 R U' R2 D2
G #2 R2 B2 U2 B2 D2 F2 R' U2 L' F' L' F2 D' F2 L' R' U R D F2
G #3 L U B2 R' B' U L2 F L' D R2 F U2 B2 R2 F U2 F2 U2 D2
G #4 F2 R2 D2 L2 F2 D B2 U F2 R B' L' B' U' F' L' U L' B' F2
G #5 U2 B2 R' U' F' D L F2 R U' R2 D B2 R2 L2 U R2 D' L2 U'
G Ex#1 U' L2 U' B2 U F2 R2 U2 R2 D' R B U' L B U' B2 U L2
G Ex#2 U' B2 U L2 D B2 D' F2 D' L2 B2 L' F' R2 B L2 R2 U F' L2
H #1 L' D2 R F2 L B2 L' B2 U L2 B' F' R2 F2 L' D' U' B D
H #2 R2 B2 D2 R2 D2 B L2 F L B D B F2 U' R' B D F2 R
H #3 U2 F2 R' L' F' R B D L' U B R2 B2 D L2 B2 U D2 L2 U2
H #4 L2 D' L2 U' B2 D2 U' R2 U' R2 F' D' L' B2 D L2 B U' R' B'
H #5 L2 D R' F R' L U L' U2 L F' B2 D' F2 R2 U' L2 U'
H Ex#1 D' F2 U R2 F2 D U F2 L' D2 L D U2 B' L' B' R' U' B R2
H Ex#2 U B2 D B2 L2 U R2 D2 F' R2 B F2 R F' D B2 F2 L U
  Rubik's Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F2 R2 U' L2 D F2 R2 B2 R' U' L D2 B' U2 L' U' F R' D'
A #2 R' F2 L2 R' B2 R2 B2 D' B U2 F D R2 F2 U2 R D' R2
A #3 U2 F2 U R' F' U B' R' D2 R2 D' F' L2 B D2 F L2 F2 R2 B
A #4 D2 B2 D' U2 L2 U F2 U B2 R D2 U' B D' B U' L B' F' R
A #5 D U F2 R2 B2 L2 D' B2 F D U' F R' F D' R U2 L R2
A Ex#1 B' D B2 L B' U' B U2 F D' R2 F2 B2 U' D F2 L2 U B2
A Ex#2 L' F2 L2 D2 R F2 R2 D2 U2 R' F D' U L U L2 B' L2 R' D
B #1 L F2 L2 D2 F2 L' U2 L' U B D B U2 L2 D' L' R D'
B #2 U2 R2 B2 D R2 F2 R' D L F L D' U B D' R' D' R2
B #3 R' U' F' L' B D R' U' F' R2 F2 R2 U B2 D B2 D' F2 U2 L2
B #4 B' D2 F' R2 B2 L2 B D2 F' D2 L' D2 U B' F' L R' F2 U' R2
B #5 R' U2 F L F D B2 L2 B' L B2 U' L2 F2 U R2 B2 D R2 U'
B Ex#1 D2 F' D R' U2 F2 D' F2 B R2 D2 R L2 D2 L' U2 B2 R' F2 U2
B Ex#2 D' L B L B' R2 L U2 B R D F2 U2 D2 F2 R2 D2 L' F2 D2
C #1 F' D2 B' U2 R2 B F2 U2 F U B R' D2 U' F' D' L2 D B' R
C #2 L D F' U2 R L' F L' U2 B' D' F' L2 F' D2 B R2 L2 F
C #3 U' F U2 F D' R2 F' U2 B2 L B' L2 U' D2 B2 R2 D' B2 L2 D'
C #4 L2 U2 B2 D2 L' F2 R2 B2 D' L' B D' U L R2 B' L2 U' R2
C #5 U2 B2 D' F' D R2 U2 D F B2 R2 F2 U2 B2 R B2 L' D2 F2 R2
C Ex#1 L' R F2 U2 L' F2 U2 F2 R' B D2 U R' F' D F' L' B F'
C Ex#2 L2 B2 L U2 F2 D2 F2 L B2 F L' R' D R D' R2 B L' F R
  Rubik's Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 F2 R2 D2 L2 U2 F2 D R2 U' F2 R' F2 D2 U' B D' B' F2
A #2 R2 F U2 L2 F' U' B2 U' F L2 B2 U2 D2 L D2 L2 B2 U2 F2
A #3 D2 B2 L D2 B2 L' U2 R U2 L' U' R' F' L F2 L2 D L B L
A #4 U2 R2 B2 D2 R' B2 D2 L' D2 R D' U2 L' D2 R' F' L2 F' R2 D
A #5 B2 R2 D R2 U' L2 U L2 F2 L U R F D U2 R D U' B
A Ex#1 U2 L2 F U2 R2 B2 D' B2 L2 B D2 R F2 R' F2 D2 L F2 L'
A Ex#2 D2 L U R D2 R D' R' F' R' F2 U2 F' U2 F L2 D2 R2 F U2
  2x2x2 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' R' U2 F U' R2 U' F' U' F U2
A #2 R' F' U2 F U' F U' R2 F U2 F
A #3 R' U' R U2 R' U' R' F U R U'
A #4 R' U' R U' R' F U' R U R U2
A #5 U' R' F U2 F' R U R' U R U2
A Ex#1 R' U' R U2 F U' R2 U2 R' U R2
A Ex#2 R' U' F R U' R' F' R U' R' U'
B #1 R F R U' R F' R2 U R U R'
B #2 R' F' R U' R' U' F U F U R2
B #3 R' U' F U' R' F R2 U2 R2 U' F
B #4 U R U' F R U' R U' F U' F
B #5 U R F' U2 R2 U2 F U R U' R'
B Ex#1 R' U2 R U R U R' U2 F U' F'
B Ex#2 F2 U' F U2 R2 U' R2 F U2 R U
C #1 U2 R F' R2 U' R U2 R U2 R2 U'
C #2 R2 F2 U2 R2 U' R' U' R' F U' R2
C #3 R' U' R2 F U2 R' U' F U' F U2
C #4 U R' U' R2 U2 R' U' R2 F R' F
C #5 R' F' U2 F R2 U2 R2 U2 F R2 F'
C Ex#1 U2 R' U F R U' R F' U' F' R'
C Ex#2 U2 R' U2 F' R U' R U2 R' U F
D #1 U R F2 U' R U R' U' F R2 U2
D #2 U2 R2 U' R2 U' F2 R U2 R U' R2
D #3 R F' R2 U2 R U R' U R' F' U2
D #4 R2 U' R U' R' F R' U' F U2 R2
D #5 R' U2 F R2 F' R' U R' F U' F
D Ex#1 R U' R2 U2 R U R' U F U' R
D Ex#2 U2 R F' R' U' R F' U2 F' U2 R'
E #1 U2 F' R' U' R U2 R' U' F U2 R2
E #2 U' R' U' F' U' F' R2 F' U2 F U'
E #3 F R U' R' F U2 R2 U2 R2 U' R'
E #4 U R' U2 R U' F2 R' U2 R U2 R'
E #5 U2 R U2 F U2 F R U2 R' U R
E Ex#1 R2 U' R2 U' F U2 F2 R2 U2 R' U
E Ex#2 R' U R2 U2 F' R2 F' U2 F U2 F
F #1 U R' U2 R U' F U2 R2 U R' F
F #2 R' F R F' R U R' F R U2 R
F #3 R U' F U2 F U2 F R U R2 U'
F #4 R' F2 R U' R' F U' R2 U R F'
F #5 R' U' R U' R U2 R' U F' R2 F
F Ex#1 R' U' F U F R U2 R' U2 F R
F Ex#2 R2 U' R2 F' U2 R U2 R U' R2 U2
G #1 U R' F' U2 R F' R U' R U2 R2
G #2 U' R' F R' U' R U2 R' F U' F
G #3 R U' F' U' R2 U R U2 F' R2 U2
G #4 R F U2 F' R U2 R' U2 F R2 U'
G #5 U R U R' U' R U' F R' F U'
G Ex#1 F U2 R U R' U' R' F U' R2 U'
G Ex#2 R' U' F R U' R' F2 R U2 R' U2
H #1 R F' R' U' R' U' R' U' F U' R
H #2 R2 U' F R U' R' U F U' R2 U'
H #3 U R' U2 F U2 F U' F U' F R'
H #4 U' R' F' R U' R F R U2 R' F
H #5 U R' F U' F R U R U2 R U
H Ex#1 R' F' U R2 U' F' U2 R2 F' R U'
H Ex#2 U2 R' F U R' U' R' F R2 U' R2
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B' L' R U F2 L' B D B F D L2 U2 B2 U' L2 U L2 F2 Fw2 D' R2 Fw2 Rw2 B' Uw2 Fw2 U F2 L2 F2 Rw' L' F2 Rw F2 Uw Fw' R' U' Fw' U' Rw Uw
A #2 D2 F' R2 D2 F U2 F2 R2 D2 L U' R' F' B' R2 F U B2 R F Fw2 U' Fw2 F R2 B' U Fw2 Rw2 B' Rw2 B U Rw' F2 Rw Uw' Rw B U' F D Rw' L'
A #3 L R2 U' R' F L' U R2 B2 F D L R B2 L U2 R' B2 F2 Rw2 U2 Fw2 B R2 U' Rw2 U F' L2 B U Rw U F2 D Fw2 D Rw' D' Uw' R Fw2
A #4 U2 L2 F2 U' B2 D' F2 R' D' F B D' B' R2 B2 U L' B2 Fw2 Uw2 U2 Fw2 Rw2 D F R2 Fw2 B Rw2 D' Rw' Fw2 Rw F Fw' D R2 Fw B' R2 Uw2 R
A #5 F2 D L2 D2 R2 D B2 D2 R2 F2 D2 L' F' U2 L2 F R2 D R U2 F' Rw2 B' Uw2 F Uw2 D Fw2 R2 L2 F D2 B2 Rw' Fw2 L Fw2 U' Fw U2 R' Uw U L2 Fw' Uw
A Ex#1 U F2 L2 D2 L2 B2 D' F2 B2 U' L' F' U2 B R U' F2 U2 R U Fw2 L F2 Rw2 Uw2 L' Uw2 D' R' D2 B2 D' Rw2 Fw' L' B Rw2 Fw L' D' Uw F Uw' B'
A Ex#2 B2 U2 F2 R2 U' R2 F2 R L2 U' F2 D' R F D' B' R Rw2 Fw2 L2 R Fw2 F' Rw2 Uw2 R2 D2 Fw2 F Uw Rw2 B2 R' D2 R Fw' R Uw' D2 L2 F Rw2
B #1 D2 R2 F' R2 F2 L2 B2 R2 U2 F' R B2 L D' R U2 F U L' B2 Fw2 U' R2 Fw2 B' U Fw2 Uw2 B2 F' R2 D2 F2 Rw' R' U2 Rw' Uw2 R Fw R2 F Rw' D2 L'
B #2 L2 F L2 U2 L2 F2 D2 B' U2 R2 U F2 R' D' F R2 F' L D2 B' Uw2 R' D Rw2 R U Rw2 R' D' F2 U2 R2 D' Fw' U Rw2 F L U Uw' L B Rw D2 Fw' D'
B #3 L D2 L2 R' F2 R2 F2 U2 D' L' D B2 R2 U' B' R D' L F Fw2 Uw2 D Fw2 B2 U' Fw2 R' D R' L' D B' Uw2 Fw D2 Fw' Uw Rw' U F' B' Rw L
B #4 B2 R D2 B2 R B2 F2 L2 U2 B2 U B U2 L' F2 R F' U L' U Fw2 Rw2 D' F' U' Fw2 F' Uw2 U F' Rw2 Uw2 B' Rw' F' R' Fw2 Rw2 Fw D Rw U Fw' Rw2 Uw
B #5 F R' D U2 F' D L' D2 R2 U' L D F2 R2 L2 F2 L2 F2 D B2 Rw2 D' L2 F' U2 Rw2 R2 U' B2 Uw2 Rw2 B L2 Rw' D2 R B2 Uw2 Fw' D2 Rw R Fw Rw' L Uw2
B Ex#1 D2 L2 B2 U2 R2 B U2 D2 L2 B R B2 U' B U2 L2 U2 B' D' R' Uw2 R' Fw2 R' Fw2 F' D2 R' Fw2 R2 F' B2 L2 Uw B' Rw2 R2 D F' U Fw Uw Fw B2 L2 Uw2 U'
B Ex#2 L2 U2 R' D2 R' B2 L2 F2 R' B F' L D' U' B R' F U' F Uw2 B Uw2 L' R2 Fw2 B2 Uw2 R2 B' L B2 Uw L B Uw' D' U Fw Rw Fw2 Rw2 L Fw2 U'
C #1 B R2 F2 R2 U2 B R2 B D2 F U R D2 B U L F2 L B2 D2 Uw2 B' Rw2 R Fw2 Uw2 L2 F Uw2 F' R' L B Uw Fw2 B' D2 Fw' U2 Fw L' Uw' Fw2 D
C #2 D' B2 U F2 U R2 U2 F2 D2 R F' U2 R L' F' R L U' B U Rw2 Fw2 B Uw2 U B Uw2 U2 Fw2 F2 D F2 U' Rw L F U' F2 Uw Fw' D' R U' Fw Rw' B2
C #3 L' B2 U2 L2 D2 L2 U2 F2 R B2 R D' F2 L' F' L' R D R2 U Rw2 Uw2 F2 Rw2 D Rw2 Fw2 B' D' Fw2 D U2 Rw U F Rw2 R2 Fw F U2 Fw L' Uw' F B
C #4 R' B2 U2 D2 R' B2 D2 R B2 U2 L D B R' U2 B L2 D2 R' Fw2 Rw2 L' F Rw2 L' F' R' B' Rw2 Fw2 R F2 Uw L2 Uw' F2 B R' U Fw Uw2 Fw2 Rw
C #5 U' F2 L2 B2 U' R2 D U' R2 B D L2 B' D' F D L' B2 D Uw2 F' D' Rw2 F' Rw2 Fw2 Uw2 B Uw2 D' F2 L' U' Rw' L' D Rw2 L2 Uw' Rw D Rw' B' L
C Ex#1 R2 B2 U D2 F2 L2 B2 D' R' U L U B R2 F2 L2 U' R2 L Rw2 U2 B' R2 Fw2 U Rw2 B' U L2 Fw2 D Rw' F2 Uw2 Rw2 R' Fw' U2 R' Uw L' F2 R2
C Ex#2 U B2 D2 B R F' U' L' F B' R B2 U2 F2 B2 D' R2 D' F2 R2 Uw2 Fw2 L2 F' D F' Rw2 B' U Rw2 F' D U2 L' F2 B Rw' U' L Fw' Rw Fw' U2 Rw Uw2
D #1 R2 U B2 R2 B2 D L2 D2 R L2 B R B' R U2 L' U' B' D Fw2 L R2 Uw2 U' L2 Fw2 F2 U Rw2 L' D R Fw U2 B' Uw2 B2 L Uw' Rw2 Uw Rw U Fw'
D #2 U' L2 U' R2 D2 L2 F2 U' F2 D2 U' B' R' U F2 D2 F' D' F2 Fw2 Uw2 L2 U Fw2 L2 Fw2 L2 F Rw2 F' D U' Rw' D2 Rw2 Uw2 F Uw Rw' R' Fw' Rw B
D #3 R2 D B2 L2 B2 L2 U F2 R2 D' F B' D' F' R L B D2 B Rw2 D B' Rw2 U2 B Uw2 Rw2 U2 B2 Rw F R2 U' D2 Rw U D Uw F' Rw' L2 Uw' L'
D #4 U2 B' D2 F' D2 B U2 F B2 U F' U' B' L F R D2 L2 R2 B Fw2 L' Fw2 U2 F' R' Uw2 B' L Fw2 Uw2 R' Uw' B U2 Fw2 D2 L Rw Uw' Rw2 B2 R Uw Rw2
D #5 U L2 U' F2 L2 D L2 F' R' L' F B2 U' F B L' F2 R2 Fw2 Uw2 D2 U' R F2 Rw2 Uw2 B2 R Uw2 Fw' D2 R2 Fw L B R' Rw B Uw' U Fw' R'
D Ex#1 L' D2 F D' R U F' U' B L2 U2 F2 D B2 U' R2 D2 B2 R2 D Uw2 Rw2 F' Uw2 D B2 U Fw2 L2 B2 U2 F' Rw L' Fw2 U' Uw L2 Uw B2 R Fw' Uw'
D Ex#2 D R2 D2 L2 U' L2 R2 D R' F L2 F2 L' U F' L2 R D' R' Rw2 B U Rw2 B2 U' Rw2 B' U' Fw2 R2 U2 Rw L U2 R Fw2 L' Fw L R Uw2 Fw' Uw R
E #1 L2 U2 B2 U' R2 D2 L2 U' F' U2 B U' R F' D' L2 F2 B L' Rw2 D2 F Rw2 F U' D' Rw2 D' Rw2 B' R2 Uw2 Rw D' Fw2 L' D2 U' Uw L Fw' R2 L2 U2
E #2 D' F' B' D R' U2 L2 B2 R' D' F2 R D2 R' B2 R F2 U2 B2 D2 Fw2 Rw2 F' R B Rw2 B U2 R2 L2 B2 Rw2 Uw' F R' B D2 F Rw' Fw2 B' Uw Fw2 D2 Fw L
E #3 L2 F' D R' F B R2 B2 L' B' U R2 F2 D' L2 U F2 L2 D' L2 Rw2 B U' Rw2 Fw2 U' L2 F2 Uw2 Fw2 U' Fw2 B' Rw B2 Rw D2 B D' Fw' R2 Fw Uw B F'
E #4 F2 R' D2 R2 U2 L' U2 F2 U F' B' L2 U D' R U2 B L' Uw2 L F R2 U2 Rw2 Fw2 R B L2 R' F' U' Rw2 F U' B2 Rw' Uw Fw2 U2 Rw' B' F'
E #5 U2 F2 L2 F U2 B L2 U2 L2 D' F' U R D2 B2 R U R F' B Rw2 B' Uw2 D' F2 R2 Fw2 B2 D' Fw2 R2 D2 L2 Rw F D' Fw2 Rw Uw' R' D' Fw Rw2 U' Rw'
E Ex#1 U' L B2 L' D' R F D L2 B F2 D U2 L2 U F2 U2 R2 B2 U2 Rw2 Fw2 F Rw2 Fw2 R B' Uw2 L B2 L' R F Uw' R2 D' L Uw' U' Rw U' D2 R2 Fw Rw2 L2
E Ex#2 R2 L2 F2 R2 B' D2 U2 L2 D2 F2 U R B' D L2 B F R B Rw2 Uw2 R' Fw2 R F' Rw2 R' U2 D2 L2 B2 Uw2 U R2 Uw L2 D' Fw Uw' Rw L' Fw2 B2 Uw
F #1 L U2 F2 R L B2 R' B L F2 U B2 D2 F2 R D' R' L' Rw2 D Rw2 Fw2 Uw2 F L2 D' B2 D2 B D R Fw2 F' R' D Rw' D' Fw Uw' L' F' Rw2 Uw2
F #2 F' B2 L2 D L U' B2 R' L2 U F U' L2 U2 L2 D2 B2 U L2 Rw2 Uw2 U L' B2 Rw2 L Uw2 D R U2 R2 U' Fw' R D2 F2 Rw2 Fw2 Rw' Uw Rw' Fw D2 Rw L2
F #3 U2 F' R2 B' U2 B2 L2 U2 F' L2 R D F U' L' F D' R2 F' D' Rw2 D Fw2 F U B2 Uw2 B' D' Fw2 Uw2 B2 R2 L' F' Rw' U' Fw' Uw' F' Uw' U2 B2 D' Rw
F #4 R B2 U2 L' B2 U2 B2 R' D2 L2 B D2 F2 U R U' L D F L Fw2 Uw2 L2 B' L2 Uw2 R' B2 Uw2 R' B2 F Uw B' L2 Uw2 U Rw' Fw2 Uw' F2 R2 Uw2 Rw' F'
F #5 L' F' L2 D' B2 U F B' R D' L' U2 R2 F2 U2 L F2 B2 U2 R' Fw2 L Fw2 Uw2 B' R Uw2 L2 F' Uw2 R B2 R2 Uw' F2 R' D' F' Fw' Uw2 D Rw Fw' B2 U
F Ex#1 U2 B' F D' R2 U F' R' B R L2 D2 B' R2 F2 D2 B2 R2 F R2 Rw2 Fw2 Uw2 F2 U2 L B2 D Fw2 R F2 L2 Fw R U Fw' B R' Rw' B2 Uw Fw2 Rw2 R F
F Ex#2 R2 B2 U B2 U' B2 D' L2 U R' U L2 B' D F2 D2 R D2 U' L2 Uw2 F' Uw2 D' Fw2 B2 Rw2 U2 L2 F R2 B Rw' Uw2 Rw2 R D Uw Rw D2 B U2 Fw' Rw B'
  4x4x4 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U F D R' F2 R' B' U B' U' B U2 R2 F2 R2 B' U2 B R2 F Uw2 F U' Fw2 Uw2 F Rw2 F' U' F2 Uw2 L2 Rw' B2 Rw' L' F2 U2 Uw' B Uw' Rw Fw' D2 Fw'
A #2 L2 B2 U2 L2 F2 U2 R2 B2 U L B R' U' D2 L' U R D' F' L Rw2 Fw2 D' L' Fw2 U2 L Fw2 R2 U' Fw2 R2 L Fw' D' F' L2 U' F' D2 Rw' Fw' R2 Uw' Rw' R2
A #3 L2 F' R2 B' D2 B' F2 L2 R2 U2 R' D' L' F2 D' B2 R B' U2 L2 Uw2 Fw2 U' F' U Rw2 D' F2 D2 U B' U2 Rw' B' L R2 U' Fw Uw2 F' Uw F' L U2
A #4 R2 D F2 R2 L F' D' L' U' F2 U2 L2 B2 U2 R L2 F2 R U2 F2 Rw2 U R Fw2 L' U F2 Uw2 R' U Fw2 Uw2 Fw' L2 U2 B Uw2 Rw' Uw' U' Rw Uw' R' F
A #5 D2 R2 D U2 L2 U2 B2 L2 B2 U' B U' F2 L' F U2 L D L2 R' Uw2 Rw2 R' F' D2 B R' B Uw2 Rw2 L' F R2 Uw L R2 U B' Fw' R' Uw B' Rw2 Uw U' F
A Ex#1 U2 R F' U' B U' R' F2 B U' F2 R' L' D2 R2 B2 U2 B2 R2 F2 Rw2 Fw2 U' Rw2 L2 B F' Rw2 R2 B' R2 Rw B U B' L Fw2 F2 U' Fw' D2 U Fw' Rw2 Fw
A Ex#2 F2 R' U2 F2 L' U2 R' B2 L B2 F D2 R' U F2 U F D B' D' Rw2 D R2 Uw2 U B' D' Rw2 B D2 Fw2 Uw2 F' Rw' B2 U2 F' Uw Rw R Fw2 Rw R Fw2 D2
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Lw' U' R Uw U Lw2 Dw B' U2 B2 Rw' R' Fw2 Bw R F Fw' Uw2 Dw2 L2 Lw' Dw D2 Bw Rw Dw D2 L' Fw Uw' L Dw2 D U Bw Fw' Dw Rw Dw D L2 Rw D2 Fw2 Lw B Fw Rw2 U2 L' R' Lw D Uw Fw2 B' L2 F2 B2 L2
A #2 U2 B2 Fw' Uw2 B2 R' Uw' Rw2 R' L Bw' R Dw' Fw U2 Rw2 Uw' U' Dw F2 R2 F' Dw2 L2 B2 R2 Rw L Lw2 F2 L2 Bw' Dw' R2 Bw' Fw' Lw' D' Rw' Lw F' Fw Lw Dw U2 Uw Bw2 B2 Dw' R Dw' B' Dw Fw' Uw Lw L2 Uw' U Dw2
A #3 Lw' F B Lw2 Rw2 Fw2 F2 B' L' Dw' U2 Uw Rw U' D' Bw L2 U' Dw' Lw' F2 Lw2 U2 D2 Bw' Rw' L Dw L2 Uw' Dw Lw Dw2 Bw' Rw' Uw L' Uw U' Dw' B Lw2 R U L' B R' D' Bw Rw2 L R' Lw Bw2 Rw' B' D2 Fw2 Uw' D2
A #4 Lw2 F' U2 Bw' L2 Uw' R2 D2 Fw' Uw' Bw2 L2 R U' B' Bw' Rw2 L Lw Dw2 Uw' L2 Rw2 Uw2 Bw' Rw U' Dw' F Dw Fw2 Lw' B' Fw' F Lw' Rw2 Bw Fw' R Uw2 D2 F' Uw2 B2 Rw Lw' Fw2 D Lw Rw' U' Uw2 L2 F Rw Lw Uw' Fw2 Lw'
A #5 R' F R2 U Fw B' Uw2 B2 Rw Fw' U2 Lw Bw2 Dw D' U2 Fw U' Bw Lw Fw' L' Lw2 F2 L2 Rw2 Lw2 B' R' Uw' Dw2 Lw2 L' U' R Lw2 F Fw2 Uw F2 Rw Fw' Dw' F' Rw' Bw' Rw2 Bw D' Dw2 Bw' F' Lw2 F Lw D' Lw Fw F2 Rw2
A Ex#1 Bw Uw' Fw' Lw2 L' Fw2 R' U2 F Fw2 B2 R' Fw Bw' L F B2 Rw' Uw Rw2 Lw' B' U2 D' L2 Uw2 Fw' F' Bw' B2 Uw F Dw2 D' R Lw B F2 Bw L Bw2 Rw' Bw B Dw2 Fw U' Dw' B Dw2 Bw2 Lw' Rw2 D2 Bw U' Bw F2 Lw2 L'
A Ex#2 L' R2 Fw' L2 Rw B2 D Dw' F2 L' Lw Uw' Dw Bw2 D2 F' D2 R Lw2 Uw Bw Lw' D' Lw2 D' Uw' B' D' Uw2 L2 D' U L2 D' Rw' F' Fw2 B Dw Lw2 Rw2 R F U2 Rw2 U2 Fw2 Bw Dw Lw2 R2 Rw' L' Bw R2 B Bw2 F2 Rw F
B #1 Lw2 F' Dw' U2 F2 D' Bw2 L2 Bw' Lw U' Lw' F2 Fw2 R Lw Fw2 Rw2 F Lw' B' R' Rw Uw B' U2 Dw' R B' Rw' Uw' Lw2 U' Bw2 R2 U F Rw2 L Lw' R2 Uw Dw' B Uw2 D Lw Uw2 B' F2 Dw U' Fw2 Uw' Fw Lw' Uw' L Dw Fw2
B #2 Rw' Fw' Dw' U' B' F2 D' Bw L2 B2 Fw' Uw2 D2 Rw2 F Dw' Lw R' Bw2 L F' D2 L2 Rw' Dw2 Lw2 U' Uw2 R Fw' Dw2 B' F2 D Uw' Rw2 D Bw2 U Bw F2 B2 D Uw U Rw2 Dw2 Fw R2 Fw U' R Bw2 U L Rw2 Uw B F' U2
B #3 F2 R2 Rw Fw' L' F Bw2 R2 L D2 Uw Dw2 Lw' F Fw' Bw' Uw B L F' R Bw Uw2 Bw Fw F D2 R' Uw' F' U Fw Lw' B Rw Lw2 Dw Fw' Uw' B Bw D' Uw Fw2 R2 U2 Lw2 Rw' F2 Lw Rw Fw' Uw' Rw Uw Fw' R F2 Lw Uw'
B #4 L Bw R' B Bw' L R' Fw2 B F2 Uw' F2 U R' Lw F' Bw Lw' L D2 Lw2 B2 Rw' R' U Bw2 F' Lw D R' F' Uw L' B' Rw2 R Dw F B D U Fw2 L2 B Uw2 L2 R D' Rw' Bw' Rw2 Dw' U' Uw' L F' Dw2 R Fw' Lw2
B #5 B' Bw R' Lw' Bw' Lw' B' D2 Lw2 F' L F' L Dw2 F2 Uw' Dw Rw2 U Rw2 Uw' Lw2 Uw2 Rw' L2 U2 Dw2 L2 F' B' R Uw' U2 Rw L2 R' Uw2 U' B L2 B U' D2 Bw' Fw2 Uw' F' D U2 L R' U Lw2 U' D Bw2 U2 Lw' Dw2 Fw2
B Ex#1 Rw' Bw' F2 Uw' Fw2 Uw2 D Lw R2 Dw Rw' L2 Fw2 Rw' Uw2 Rw2 R2 D2 R' Dw2 Lw2 Uw2 U2 Fw' F' Lw Dw Rw D R' L' Rw2 B Uw' Dw Fw2 Dw2 Uw Lw2 Bw' F2 D R' Bw2 Uw2 Lw2 U' Lw' F R Lw F' Bw Lw B2 Dw R Lw2 Fw' R2
B Ex#2 B Lw2 L' D L' Dw2 L2 Uw2 Bw' D' R2 B' Dw2 Uw2 Rw Dw' F' L' U2 Rw U' F2 Fw' Uw2 Bw Lw L F' Lw Rw' F Bw' Uw Rw' Fw2 R' D' B2 L U' D2 Fw2 F2 Bw2 Dw U Lw U2 Dw Rw' Fw2 D2 Fw Rw L' F Bw Rw' Dw Fw
C #1 B2 R F Lw2 U D' F' Rw' Bw' L D F2 R' Dw2 Bw Rw Fw2 U Uw' F' Dw' Rw' R' F Fw2 R2 Rw' Bw B' Dw' Uw R2 Uw' D' Dw2 Bw' Fw' F2 Lw Uw B2 Fw2 Lw U Bw' Rw' F D Lw' U2 R' B2 L2 Fw Bw' R D2 F2 B Dw'
C #2 U L2 U Uw R' Rw Fw2 B' D B' R2 Rw' U2 Fw Bw Rw Lw' Bw F Uw2 D U' Bw Dw Rw2 Bw' R2 Lw2 D2 R2 D' Dw2 U' B2 R U' L2 Lw' F D' L B D' Lw' Fw U2 Rw D Bw2 Fw2 L Bw' Dw2 B R2 Uw' F2 Rw2 Dw' U
C #3 Dw2 L2 Rw2 Dw' B Dw2 L D' Dw' Uw2 R2 Bw' Fw2 Uw U' Fw2 U Dw L' R U2 F B' Rw2 Dw D Uw2 Bw' Uw D' F2 Dw2 Uw2 U Fw B U' Lw Rw Bw Uw2 Dw L Dw' Lw Bw' B2 Uw2 Lw2 R Uw2 R' Bw' Dw2 Uw2 B' Uw' Lw' B Bw
C #4 Uw B2 U2 Bw2 Lw' L2 Rw' Dw D F2 Uw2 Fw2 Bw' R2 L2 B' R2 U2 R2 Rw2 B Lw2 B' Fw U' Rw2 U' Lw2 Dw Rw F' Bw2 Lw' D' Rw D R Bw Fw' B Lw R F2 U' Rw' Bw2 Uw Rw2 U' D' Bw U Lw' R2 Bw Rw2 L' Lw R2 Dw
C #5 Uw' Fw' R' D Uw' Lw2 D2 B R2 U Uw L' R2 D' Rw2 Uw2 D2 Bw2 Fw2 Rw Fw' U2 D' Fw R F Lw Fw L Lw D' F' Rw' Uw Bw R' Lw2 D R2 L' Rw2 D' R' Dw U2 Rw2 D2 F L Dw2 L R Fw2 Bw B' Dw2 Lw' Uw' U' L'
C Ex#1 Fw2 B2 Rw Dw2 Fw Bw Uw2 F2 B U Rw2 Lw B' R' B' Dw2 B Bw Dw2 Rw2 B2 Rw' B' D' Lw2 Rw2 Dw2 Fw2 F Dw' Rw' L Dw' U Fw Dw D2 F' U B' Uw' D Lw' F Rw' D' Rw' F L2 D2 Fw2 F' Dw B' R2 B2 U' L' Lw Dw'
C Ex#2 Bw2 Lw2 Dw' L U' L2 Fw B L R Dw Uw Fw' R2 L' U L Rw' F' Dw Uw2 F2 Fw Rw' B2 L' Fw2 L2 D' F' Dw2 Uw' D Bw2 Uw2 L2 Dw B2 D2 Lw2 U D2 Lw' L2 B' Dw' R2 B' U D Dw2 L Fw2 F Bw2 Rw U D R L
D #1 Fw2 Bw2 Lw' Dw Uw' U' Lw' F D' Uw2 Bw' L2 Uw2 R2 Fw' B Bw Uw' D F' Uw' B2 Fw Dw' Uw2 B Lw2 Uw' Bw2 R' F' R F' Rw2 L Dw Uw Bw2 B2 U2 Lw2 Uw' Rw Uw2 Rw2 D Dw2 U' Bw2 F' Rw2 Fw' R' F2 Rw L' D Rw2 U2 Bw'
D #2 Bw2 F B' Rw2 F2 Rw2 R2 U Uw2 Fw Uw2 U2 Dw R' Dw Bw' U D' L' Lw R2 Dw F2 Fw2 L' B Fw2 Lw U2 Dw2 L D' Lw' Dw L2 Bw2 F R2 B F' Dw' F D' Dw' B Fw U Bw2 Fw Rw F Bw2 Fw' Uw2 Dw B' Bw2 D Lw F
D #3 Uw' Fw' L' R' Dw2 Rw' F' Rw2 Dw' B2 D' Rw R' Fw2 L2 B' Lw B U2 Dw' L' U2 Fw' Dw F2 D2 F' Dw Lw' Rw2 D2 Rw Uw2 Dw' Lw Uw' Rw' R Dw2 Lw' B' F Uw2 B2 R2 L2 B Fw F Rw2 F' Fw R F' U Bw F Dw2 D2 Rw
D #4 L2 B D' F' Fw' Rw' L Dw Rw' Fw2 F' D U Bw' Lw Bw' R' F' Bw2 B Fw U' F' B Dw2 B' D2 L' D' Bw' B2 Uw' F2 Rw' Uw' R' Rw2 Uw2 D L' F B Fw R2 Bw2 Lw D' Dw L U' B2 D Lw2 U2 R' Rw B Lw' R2 Rw'
D #5 Lw2 Rw' Bw2 U2 D Rw B Lw2 Uw' Dw' Lw Bw2 Uw2 Lw' B2 Fw' Lw' Dw F2 Uw' Bw U2 Bw' R2 D2 Bw' Uw R' Rw Fw' B' Uw2 R' F R' D Bw2 Uw2 R Dw2 L2 Bw Fw2 L Dw' Bw Dw2 Bw' U' Rw' L2 Lw2 Dw2 R' Dw B' F' R Bw R
D Ex#1 F' Fw R B' Dw D2 Lw2 B' F' L2 Fw Rw2 D' Uw2 Dw Fw Rw2 Dw2 R' F Dw D2 Fw2 U Uw2 Bw2 R2 Lw2 Rw' L' D' B' D' Bw' D' B' R U Dw' R D' Fw' Bw U L' R2 U' L' Fw2 Uw2 L2 Uw F2 Uw' Fw F2 Dw Fw2 Uw' Lw2
D Ex#2 B Uw F' Fw' Uw2 Dw D Rw' Fw F R2 F' L' B2 F2 U2 Dw' Lw Uw U Fw2 R2 Fw' Lw R D B' U' Dw F2 L' Uw L F' B Bw' L' F U Dw Fw' Uw2 Rw' D' Dw Lw U2 Dw2 B2 D2 Fw2 Rw2 Fw R' Bw' F2 Dw U2 Uw2 Rw'
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 F2 U L2 D2 B2 F2 D' B2 U' B L R' D' B L' F' D2 R2 B' D' Fw Uw2
A #2 F2 D R2 U2 L2 D L2 F' L' F' D U L2 F D2 B D' F Uw'
A #3 U2 F' R2 B' F2 R2 F' L2 R' D' B' F2 U' L' U2 F' R F2 D Rw Uw2
A Ex#1 D2 R F2 U2 B2 F2 L' R2 U' R D2 F2 R' D L B F2 L' U2 Rw' Uw
A Ex#2 F' U2 R2 F2 U2 F D2 L2 B' U L' F' D2 B U2 L' B' R' F' D2 Fw' Uw'
B #1 D U' L2 U' F2 D' B2 U' F R' F2 D' L' B U' F D2 B' R B Rw Uw'
B #2 U2 L2 R2 B2 L2 D2 L2 B L2 F' R B' R' D' F' R2 U2 B L2 U' Rw2 Uw
B #3 B2 L2 B' R2 F' D2 R2 D2 B' D2 R B' D U R F2 D B D R F Uw'
B Ex#1 U L2 U2 B2 U' L2 B2 U F2 R2 F D2 F' U B L2 B' R D2 Fw Uw'
B Ex#2 B R2 D2 L2 R2 F2 R2 U2 B' R' D' B L2 R' F2 D' U2 F' U' B Rw Uw
C #1 U' B2 F2 U F2 L2 U2 B2 R2 B' D F D' B2 L' U B' D R B2 Rw2 Uw'
C #2 D U2 R2 F2 D2 U F2 U B2 F' U' L2 F2 R U R B' L' R' F' U2 Fw Uw2
C #3 L' R B2 L2 F2 U2 R B2 F2 U' B2 D' L' D B U' L' B' L F Rw' Uw2
C Ex#1 F2 D' U R2 U' B2 F2 U B' L' B D2 L' D L U2 L U' F U2 Rw2
C Ex#2 U F2 L2 U2 L2 D L2 R2 U' R F L U' B2 L2 R' U' B R' B2 Rw2 Uw2
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' F2 D' B2 R2 U R2 F' L2 U' R' D F U' L2 B F
A #2 L2 R2 D2 U' R2 U L R2 U' R2 U' B F R U2 L F U
A #3 B2 D2 R U2 R U2 L2 D2 F2 D R' F' L2 U' R F R2 F U' F'
A #4 R L F D2 B R U D B' D R' U2 B2 R' B2 L2 F2 B2 L'
A #5 D2 R2 B R2 U2 B' F' D2 L F2 U2 F' D R2 F' U' B2 U2 L
A Ex#1 D F' U' D F L U R2 D F' D2 F U2 B' R2 F2 B' R2 F L2
A Ex#2 U F R D' B R' B' U' R D L2 B2 L2 F' R2 U2 R2 B R2
B #1 U L2 B2 F2 D' L2 U R2 D B' D R2 U' R' B D' L D' F2
B #2 D2 B2 R' F2 L R2 D2 R F R D' F2 L' D L' D2 R' F R2
B #3 B2 L2 U' L2 U B2 D B2 D2 F2 R2 B' L' B U2 R B' F' U'
B #4 B2 R2 L F D B' R' U F2 L D2 R2 F' D2 F2 R2 B' L2 B2 U2
B #5 D2 F2 B D L' D' F' R F D B' U2 F' R2 L2 U2 L2 B2 L2 B2
B Ex#1 U R' D' L' D' R' D' B' U L F L' D2 R D2 B2 D2 L' U2 B2
B Ex#2 D' F2 D F2 U' L2 F2 D2 F2 U' F' R2 D U R2 D' L R' U F
C #1 D2 B' L' D' R' U D' R2 F' D L F D2 F L2 F2 U2 L2 F' D2
C #2 U R2 L2 D2 B R2 B D2 R' U R2 U D2 B2 U B2 R2 F2 D2 L2
C #3 U R2 F2 D U L2 B2 L2 D' B R' F' U2 L D U F2 L' F U'
C #4 L2 B' L2 R2 B' D2 L2 F' L2 D' U2 L B2 R D' U' B F L' R
C #5 F' D' B' R D2 F B' R F2 L2 U F2 B' L2 D2 B R2 L2 F U2
C Ex#1 F2 L2 R2 B D2 F2 L2 F D L B' F' R2 U' R U' B2 U R2
C Ex#2 D2 L2 B F2 U2 F R2 B2 L2 F R U2 L D' B' U L2 B D2 R F2
D #1 U2 L2 U2 F2 D2 R' D2 L2 R D R F D B U R2 D' B R'
D #2 L2 U2 F U2 B' L2 F' U2 B2 L2 U R' D' F' D2 R' U2 F2 D B2
D #3 B2 D2 B2 D F2 U' L2 U L2 F2 L2 F R U B2 U' L' U2 B' D U2
D #4 L B' R2 U2 R' F2 U L' D' F D2 R' F2 R D2 R' B2 U2 R2 B2
D #5 U F2 D' B2 R2 U L2 B' L' F R' D' B' F2 U R D B' R
D Ex#1 U2 R F D R2 D' B2 L' U L' U F2 D' B2 D L2 D L2 D2 R2
D Ex#2 B U2 F' U2 L2 R2 U2 L2 B' U2 F' D' F' R B F L' F2 U2 B' U
E #1 F2 L2 B' L2 U2 L2 B2 U L R2 D B2 D2 R D2 U' F' R
E #2 F2 D2 L B2 D2 B2 L' U' F' L F' U2 B' R U B R B2
E #3 B2 L2 U' F2 L2 U B2 L2 U R' D L' B' L2 B2 R U2 L U F
E #4 F2 L' U2 L2 U2 B2 R B2 R F' U' F' D R' B' R2 F' L' U' B'
E #5 D2 B' L2 B' F2 L2 B2 U2 L2 D' U' F' L U2 R F L' B' D'
E Ex#1 B2 U2 F' U2 R2 F L2 F D2 U2 B' D U2 R' F U L B L2 D U2
E Ex#2 F L' F' D' L2 F' R D' L' B U2 F U2 R2 U2 D2 R2 B L2 F
F #1 L2 F2 D' B2 U' R2 D U L2 B U' R' D' L2 R2 F2 D U2 B2 R
F #2 D' B U D L2 U2 B2 L' B' R' D F' L2 F B U2 F' B R2
F #3 R2 F2 L2 F2 U' R' D' L' F L2 D B2 L' D2 R U2 R2 U2 R
F #4 L2 D F2 U2 L2 D2 U' F2 L2 U L' B F' U' R' D' B' F2 U2 L2
F #5 D' R' D2 F B' U F' R L2 F' B R2 F2 R2 U' B2 D B2 D2
F Ex#1 F2 U2 L' R' D2 L2 U2 R2 U L' F' U L' R' D L B2 R' U2
F Ex#2 U' R' F2 D2 L U D L B R U' F2 B2 D2 R2 B2 L2 B2 L'
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 U R2 D' L2 B2 D' U2 L' D R U B L2 R2 F' L2 D' L'
A #2 F L' F2 R' D F B L' D L' D2 L2 U2 F2 R' D2 L U2
A #3 B2 F2 L2 R B2 L R2 D2 R D' R2 D2 R' U B D' U' F D2 L2
A #4 F' B' R' U2 F' B' R' D' L2 B U' B2 L' U2 R L U2 F2 U2
A #5 R B2 R' B' L2 U R' D L U F' U' L2 U R2 D' F2 U F2 D2
A Ex#1 R2 B2 U R2 B2 D' F2 D2 F2 D' F D' R2 D L' U B' D2 F2 L
A Ex#2 D2 B L' U' F U' L2 B2 D' L' F R D2 B2 R' F2 L D2 L'
  3x3x3 With Feet   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 U2 R2 B2 U' L2 U F' U R U2 F2 D2 B2 D2 B' U2 F D2
A #2 D2 R B2 D2 U2 L' D2 B L2 B2 U' B D2 B F D B2 D'
A #3 D' L2 U B2 U2 L2 B2 L2 R' B2 F U' L' D' B R2 F U L2 R
A Ex#1 U2 R' U2 B2 L F2 L D2 U2 R' F' R' B' L2 U L' U2 F' D
A Ex#2 U F2 U B' U D2 B' U D F R U2 F2 D2 F2 R2 U2 B' U2
B #1 R D2 L2 B2 R' U2 F2 U2 R2 B F R D' F' U' F2 L F D2 F2
B #2 R2 D2 L2 D2 L' B2 L2 R' D U B R D' B' L U' L2 D U'
B #3 F2 L2 F2 L' B2 F2 R B L2 D2 F' U B2 R' D B2 F R'
B Ex#1 L2 B' R2 D2 U2 F' L2 D2 B2 U2 F2 L F D B' L' B' U2 F2 U2
B Ex#2 L R D2 L D2 U2 L2 D B' R2 D L' D2 R' D' B R' U'
C #1 U2 L2 D2 U2 R D2 L2 F2 L2 B' U2 R' U L2 B R' B D' U2
C #2 D' L' B' U F D B R' D' F2 R2 F' L2 B' R2 D2 B' L2 U2 B2
C #3 B2 U2 F2 D2 U' R2 D R' D2 L2 B U2 L R D' F L U
C Ex#1 B2 D2 U2 L' R2 B2 D2 L' R2 U' R D' L' B' D' B F' D L
C Ex#2 R' F' D2 F2 U' F' R2 B' R' F' B2 D B2 L2 F2 L2 U' L2 F2
Aaron Felberbaum    USA
Aaron Felberbaum
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 55 21.89   28.70   30.23 21.89 25.19 30.67 35.64
2x2x2 Cube Final 50 5.46   10.44   11.68 12.48 8.51 11.14 5.46
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 35 1:34.80     1:34.80 1:41.16
Aaron Sanel    USA
Aaron Sanel
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 60 27.70   34.38   39.24 34.39 27.70 42.85 29.50
2x2x2 Cube Final 46 7.03   8.54   7.71 7.03 8.63 9.98 9.28
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 45 DNF     DNF DNF
Aden Malone    USA
Aden Malone
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 16 10.53   11.39   10.53 11.02 12.15 10.99 12.17
First round 15 10.38   11.32   12.50 11.53 11.18 11.26 10.38
2x2x2 Cube Final 19 4.13   5.04   5.17 4.13 5.12 4.83 5.26
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 23 53.96   58.22   57.74 1:00.15 53.96 1:03.99 56.77
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 20 1:51.38   1:57.32   1:51.38 2:00.19 1:53.90 1:57.87 2:04.40
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 15 22.78   25.50   25.03 24.70 28.95 26.76 22.78
Alex Wiseman    USA
Alex Wiseman
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 32 14.95   16.13   14.95 16.76 25.80 16.34 15.28
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 28 33.94   37.82   33.94 34.82 41.23 41.00 37.63
Allison Li    USA
Allison Li
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 14 9.63   11.07   10.93 9.63 11.98 11.11 11.17
First round 12 9.03   10.60   10.85 9.03 11.81 10.83 10.12
2x2x2 Cube Final 15 3.81   4.73   5.30 6.88 4.58 4.32 3.81
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 19 50.00   55.48   58.25 57.39 52.06 50.00 56.99
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 17 1:42.30   1:44.67   1:44.59 1:43.92 1:42.30 2:07.04 1:45.49
Andrew Bae    USA
Andrew Bae
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 7 8.28   9.97   10.02 DNF 8.28 10.68 9.22
Second round 7 9.20   10.03   10.14 9.20 11.35 9.75 10.20
First round 13 8.81   10.63   10.93 8.81 10.80 10.17 13.05
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 3.15   3.79   3.47 8.39 4.45 3.15 3.46
4x4x4 Cube Final 10 38.29   46.19   55.76 45.50 45.10 38.29 47.97
Combined First round 8 42.68   44.35   45.18 42.68 44.51 50.88 43.36
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 9 1:32.64   1:34.65   1:49.70 1:36.52 1:33.25 1:32.64 1:34.17
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 13.42   14.59   15.79 14.31 13.42 15.21 14.25
Combined First round 4 13.59   14.66   14.80 14.05 13.59 15.14 15.14
Andrew Perlak    USA
Andrew Perlak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 42 17.83   20.13   21.68 20.36 19.83 17.83 20.21
2x2x2 Cube Final 40 6.16   6.94   7.23 6.61 6.97 7.65 6.16
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 37 1:38.25     DNF 1:38.25
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 28 3:33.44     3:33.44 3:57.12
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 30 29.57   40.08   41.94 41.67 39.06 39.50 29.57
Anish Suresh    India
Anish Suresh
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 37 16.64   19.21   19.20 18.35 22.60 20.08 16.64
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 29 25.75   39.14   40.58 25.75 33.11 43.73 1:04.51
Arthur Adams    USA
Arthur Adams
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 28 13.88   14.65   15.04 14.90 13.88 14.00 17.01
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 27 1:13.44     1:13.44 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 17 25.13   26.38   31.14 26.77 25.51 26.87 25.13
Ava Foran    USA
Ava Foran
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 63 33.07   38.08   45.56 35.60 40.96 37.69 33.07
2x2x2 Cube Final 56 16.50   19.49   18.89 18.81 16.50 20.76 29.52
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 44 1:41.23     1:41.23 DNF
Benjamin Wancier    USA
Benjamin Wancier
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube Final 57 19.15   24.54   20.33 1:53.88 22.63 30.66 19.15
Billy Burier    France
Billy Burier
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 21 11.42   12.65   12.84 11.42 12.13 16.47 12.98
First round 19 11.11   12.12   11.30 13.93 11.12 11.11 14.07
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 18 48.81   54.00   48.81 59.82 49.88 1:09.91 52.29
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 21 1:44.43   1:58.47   1:51.38 2:04.34 1:44.43 1:59.68 2:17.16
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 17.31   21.40   21.47 21.29 22.01 17.31 21.45
Combined First round 10 17.73   22.19   17.73 20.43 26.05 20.10 27.66
Bobby D'Angelo    USA
Bobby D'Angelo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 11 10.00   11.39   11.10 10.00 12.75 10.33 15.32
Second round 12 10.11   10.82   10.11 13.44 11.11 10.31 11.04
First round 17 10.93   11.83   11.98 10.93 10.97 14.70 12.53
2x2x2 Cube Final 29 3.34   5.94   5.92 5.41 3.34 6.48 9.51
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 14 49.22   50.71   49.22 52.59 49.75 53.03 49.80
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 14 1:22.44   1:41.81   1:50.96 1:41.93 1:45.51 1:22.44 1:38.00
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 1:49.15   2:05.13   2:28.74 1:49.15 1:57.49
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 26 32.13   36.30   33.52 42.86 32.13 37.01 38.38
Brandon Nunez    USA
Brandon Nunez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 8 7.84   10.04   11.72 10.09 7.84 12.36 8.32
Second round 9 10.20   10.43   10.20 11.91 10.50 10.28 10.51
First round 14 9.26   11.11   11.47 11.25 10.62 9.26 13.82
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 38.25   42.51   44.43 41.78 38.25 41.31 48.51
Combined First round 7 38.44   43.05   39.35 47.76 44.38 38.44 45.43
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 5 1:06.83   1:17.78   1:21.77 1:06.83 1:13.98 1:23.92 1:17.58
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 12 18.19   21.90   18.19 22.96 19.09 24.68 23.66
Combined First round 9 20.69   21.93   29.72 22.01 22.97 20.81 20.69
Chris Tran    USA
Chris Tran
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 19 11.98   12.29   11.98 12.29 12.05 13.25 12.53
First round 21 11.18   13.03   13.63 11.18 16.50 13.28 12.18
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 17 49.88   53.75   56.81 56.02 49.88 53.33 51.91
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 16 1:34.37   1:44.04   1:48.12 1:39.70 1:34.37 1:44.29 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 18 25.00   27.66   25.00 28.79 26.75 27.45 37.02
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 7 DNF     DNF
Christian Baryla    USA
Christian Baryla
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 47 19.06   22.37   25.25 19.76 26.52 19.06 22.10
2x2x2 Cube Final 41 4.09   7.28   7.17 17.58 8.12 6.55 4.09
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 39 1:40.46     1:50.78 1:40.46
Christopher Chi    USA
Christopher Chi
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 9 8.70   10.18   9.01 8.70 11.78 11.03 10.49
Second round 5 8.56   9.72   9.60 8.56 11.15 9.90 9.67
First round 7 8.49   9.55   8.49 9.98 15.73 9.66 9.00
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 1.92   3.19   2.39 3.28 1.92 4.00 3.90
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 38.80   43.42   42.85 47.02 38.80 43.78 43.62
Combined First round 10 44.18   47.84   46.83 52.28 51.52 44.18 45.18
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 12 1:31.79   1:40.15   1:51.97 1:31.79 1:33.79 1:42.29 1:44.36
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 1:53.03   2:09.93   1:53.03 2:26.18 2:10.58
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 11 20.06   21.70   23.20 23.43 20.30 20.06 21.59
Combined First round 6 13.40   19.70   22.13 13.40 20.79 16.17 27.24
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 6 2:16.17     2:16.17
Corey Stark    USA
Corey Stark
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 38 16.63   19.41   16.63 20.42 22.16 18.88 18.92
2x2x2 Cube Final 39 5.14   6.94   7.04 5.14 7.05 7.21 6.72
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 30 1:21.75     1:24.81 1:21.75
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 10 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 37 43.29   49.48   DNF 47.57 56.57 44.30 43.29
Dana Yi    USA
Dana Yi
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 6 8.44   9.71   9.41 9.76 9.97 11.97 8.44
Second round 10 9.95   10.66   17.76 9.95 10.52 10.96 10.49
First round 5 8.78   9.38   9.19 9.33 8.78 11.69 9.61
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 3.55   3.78   3.76 4.02 4.19 3.57 3.55
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 36.63   39.22   40.41 38.87 46.38 38.39 36.63
Combined First round 5 38.67   40.05   39.03 38.89 42.24 38.67 47.45
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 4 1:14.15   1:17.48   1:17.43 1:19.07 1:15.93 1:26.29 1:14.15
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 10 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 14 18.17   24.94   25.02 18.17 26.98 22.87 26.93
Daniel Goldstein    USA
Daniel Goldstein
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 58 26.42   30.69   26.42 33.82 29.79 32.34 29.95
2x2x2 Cube Final 43 5.50   7.70   7.73 8.59 6.77 9.66 5.50
Daniel Gutierrez    USA
Daniel Gutierrez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 12 9.87   12.18   9.87 DNF 11.47 13.73 11.33
Second round 11 9.54   10.69   9.54 10.09 11.22 10.75 11.89
First round 23 10.91   13.74   12.73 15.41 13.08 10.91 DNF
2x2x2 Cube Final 12 2.45   4.05   6.40 3.68 2.72 5.75 2.45
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 24 54.88   1:00.35   1:06.31 59.95 54.88 58.22 1:02.87
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 23 2:13.57     2:33.84 2:13.57
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 17.04   19.77   17.04 21.74 20.38 24.51 17.19
Combined First round 11 21.73   22.70   21.73 23.33 22.36 22.40 23.59
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 7 DNF     DNF
Daniel Rose-Levine    USA
Daniel Rose-Levine
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 3 6.35   9.24   10.13 10.86 9.77 7.83 6.35
Second round 4 7.75   9.36   7.98 9.31 12.51 10.80 7.75
First round 3 6.56   8.83   8.81 6.56 9.30 8.45 9.22
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 1.73   2.10   1.73 2.22 1.82 2.26 2.60
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 33.88   39.16   34.08 35.73 DNF 47.68 33.88
Combined First round 3 29.99   37.24   29.99 38.05 49.71 39.03 34.64
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 2 1:07.86   1:15.18   1:15.94 1:19.82 1:07.86 1:13.59 1:16.00
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 1:17.12   DNF   DNF DNF 1:17.12
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 12.65   15.43   18.24 16.96 15.85 12.65 13.47
Combined First round 2 11.26   12.74   14.33 11.38 12.51 11.26 17.16
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 2 47.82   53.14   51.44 47.82 1:00.17
David Levine    USA
David Levine
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 68 1:03.47   1:12.21   1:21.34 1:10.37 1:08.50 1:17.75 1:03.47
2x2x2 Cube Final 59 23.97   30.60   32.03 23.97 55.31 33.95 25.82
Ernest Zhang    USA
Ernest Zhang
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 41 17.93   20.06   19.62 17.93 18.23 22.32 22.37
2x2x2 Cube Final 35 4.73   6.37   6.28 7.33 5.73 7.11 4.73
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 34 1:30.40     1:30.40 1:41.67
Ernie Pulchny    USA
Ernie Pulchny
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 25 12.47   14.20   13.38 15.71 18.83 12.47 13.51
First round 25 13.13   14.01   14.34 13.30 13.13 16.03 14.40
2x2x2 Cube Final 23 3.43   5.33   3.43 7.18 5.69 5.26 5.03
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 16 49.66   53.24   55.31 49.66 54.38 53.20 52.15
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 10 1:27.30   1:38.47   1:27.30 1:39.06 1:40.95 1:49.36 1:35.41
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 2:00.30   DNF   DNF 2:47.32 2:00.30
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 19 24.66   28.50   41.68 24.66 26.90 27.24 31.36
Eva Kato    USA
Eva Kato
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 2 8.06   9.23   11.19 9.94 8.06 8.30 9.46
Second round 3 8.28   9.27   8.75 8.72 10.35 8.28 10.79
First round 4 8.46   8.99   10.96 9.20 8.46 8.98 8.78
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 1.42   3.07   2.01 4.13 1.42 3.06 DNF
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 35.57   37.16   36.15 37.80 43.76 37.54 35.57
Combined First round 4 34.53   37.94   45.39 42.77 35.14 34.53 35.91
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 3 1:08.46   1:16.79   1:14.42 1:22.32 1:20.49 1:08.46 1:15.47
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 1:46.64   DNF   1:46.64 DNF 2:17.35
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 10.86   17.55   19.64 17.46 10.86 18.40 16.80
Combined First round 5 13.93   16.32   14.90 13.93 17.85 18.49 16.22
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 1 47.14   50.46   47.14 53.33 50.90
Evan Rich    USA
Evan Rich
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 64 36.28   50.76   57.67 36.28 44.76 57.73 49.86
2x2x2 Cube Final 58 16.18   24.81   20.02 25.48 29.44 28.93 16.18
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 45 DNF     DNF DNF
Gabe Hoglund    USA
Gabe Hoglund
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 57 24.54   29.40   28.51 31.60 28.09 33.18 24.54
2x2x2 Cube Final 42 6.58   7.33   7.37 9.04 6.58 7.17 7.44
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 43 1:55.18     1:55.18 2:00.29
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 30 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 42 1:05.14     1:05.14 1:34.74
Garrett Molinari    USA
Garrett Molinari
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 33 15.91   17.24   17.96 18.66 16.10 17.65 15.91
2x2x2 Cube Final 32 3.33   6.09   3.33 7.24 6.49 7.49 4.54
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 31 1:22.82     1:22.82 1:31.69
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 36 42.62   44.91   43.08 44.00 55.06 47.66 42.62
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 7 DNF     DNF
Gavin Filacchione    USA
Gavin Filacchione
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube Final 30 4.63   5.99   10.40 6.72 6.05 4.63 5.21
Hudson Rha    USA
Hudson Rha
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 45 18.42   21.75   20.96 23.65 22.07 22.22 18.42
2x2x2 Cube Final 18 4.62   5.02   5.56 4.62 4.69 5.27 5.11
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 41 1:54.85     DNF 1:54.85
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 32 37.20   41.17   37.20 39.46 37.49 46.55 50.32
Isaac Pan    USA
Isaac Pan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 46 16.61   22.12   18.54 16.61 22.72 25.09 25.47
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 38 1:39.34     1:39.34 1:47.92
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 27 2:57.75     3:23.47 2:57.75
Jack Daubman    USA
Jack Daubman
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 67 59.09   1:07.68   1:20.93 1:06.29 1:09.68 59.09 1:07.06
2x2x2 Cube Final 55 12.22   18.59   26.78 18.02 12.22 17.38 20.38
Jae Young Seo    USA
Jae Young Seo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 31 12.71   15.74   12.71 15.10 17.01 17.34 15.11
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 20 23.15   28.67   23.15 28.86 26.10 39.35 31.04
James Wang    USA
James Wang
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 35 15.92   18.58   22.89 18.94 18.41 15.92 18.38
2x2x2 Cube Final 25 4.66   5.56   7.22 5.87 4.91 5.89 4.66
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 33 1:30.11     1:30.11 1:31.06
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 25 2:23.43     2:23.43 DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 10 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 38 37.90   50.29   37.90 48.85 1:05.54 59.10 42.91
Jason Bilgrei    USA
Jason Bilgrei
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 18 11.22   12.10   12.82 11.96 14.07 11.51 11.22
First round 11 9.85   10.56   10.83 13.36 10.54 10.31 9.85
2x2x2 Cube Final 16 4.22   4.87   10.13 4.68 4.22 4.87 5.07
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 20 45.54   56.70   1:12.95 58.74 45.54 54.92 56.43
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 15 1:33.05   1:43.89   1:51.41 1:33.05 1:40.20 1:49.26 1:42.22
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 10 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 18.45   19.52   22.15 18.45 18.94 20.08 19.55
Combined First round 12 19.21   22.75   23.87 19.21 28.60 22.98 21.41
Jay Lewis    USA
Jay Lewis
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 23 11.37   12.90   12.68 12.90 13.11 11.37 13.59
First round 20 11.50   12.63   13.18 11.50 13.11 13.65 11.61
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 2.07   3.29   3.08 3.39 4.93 3.41 2.07
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 22 41.46   57.50   41.46 1:04.53 53.90 DNF 54.08
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 18 1:42.46   1:48.07   2:03.67 1:52.80 1:45.95 1:42.46 1:45.46
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 10 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 23 26.48   34.09   34.71 26.48 33.45 34.10 43.53
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 7 DNF     DNF
Joseph Carinci    USA
Joseph Carinci
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 53 21.68   26.71   26.65 21.68 24.48 28.99 29.49
2x2x2 Cube Final 52 10.06   10.93   10.31 12.71 11.35 10.06 11.12
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 40 1:49.19     1:49.19 1:52.65
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 29 4:42.43     4:42.43 DNS
Junnan Shimizu    USA
Junnan Shimizu
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 22 10.60   12.73   12.50 14.65 13.42 10.60 12.28
First round 24 12.09   13.86   17.94 13.29 12.09 12.85 15.45
2x2x2 Cube Final 33 3.44   6.17   5.69 3.44 7.19 5.86 6.95
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 25 54.21   1:00.69   1:05.39 54.21 1:00.32 1:01.86 59.90
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 24 2:16.21     2:35.29 2:16.21
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 24 30.51   34.12   33.47 46.44 37.04 31.84 30.51
Justin Mallari    USA
Justin Mallari
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 5 8.36   9.35   9.91 9.52 8.36 9.95 8.61
Second round 2 6.78   8.96   11.00 6.78 8.66 8.29 9.92
First round 2 7.74   8.49   7.74 9.67 7.74 8.05 12.54
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 30.46   33.54   33.13 30.46 33.52 34.61 33.97
Combined First round 2 35.67   36.82   38.57 35.67 36.05 35.90 38.51
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 6 1:07.63   1:18.18   1:07.63 1:21.34 1:18.68 1:17.50 1:18.36
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 11.33   12.32   13.29 12.19 11.33 14.40 11.48
Combined First round 3 12.61   13.05   12.67 12.61 13.84 13.09 13.40
Krish Shah-Nathwani    USA
Krish Shah-Nathwani
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 4 8.68   9.33   9.30 8.68 11.79 9.95 8.74
Second round 8 9.62   10.35   11.41 11.37 10.00 9.68 9.62
First round 6 7.98   9.46   9.41 9.84 9.13 7.98 10.27
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 2.35   3.32   3.52 4.33 3.16 2.35 3.29
4x4x4 Cube Final 9 43.27   46.14   46.55 51.34 43.27 46.22 45.64
Combined First round 12 43.44   48.06   43.44 59.49 47.39 47.77 49.01
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 13 1:30.74   1:40.66   1:38.12 2:30.10 1:30.74 1:45.88 1:37.97
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 9 2:35.66   DNF   DNF DNF 2:35.66
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 21 24.32   29.06   24.32 33.11 28.94 33.06 25.17
Kymberlyn Calderon    USA
Kymberlyn Calderon
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 10 8.85   10.39   11.87 9.65 10.39 11.13 8.85
Second round 6 8.58   9.80   9.68 10.88 12.15 8.58 8.84
First round 9 9.01   9.97   9.49 9.55 14.29 10.86 9.01
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 2.12   2.89   3.54 2.67 2.12 2.92 3.08
4x4x4 Cube Final 12 45.28   47.37   47.00 46.31 48.80 48.90 45.28
Combined First round 9 40.93   45.14   40.93 45.24 45.69 46.95 44.50
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 11 1:31.34   1:39.26   1:39.30 1:40.86 1:37.63 1:31.34 1:44.77
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 10 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 17.55   19.75   21.68 17.55 DNF 19.67 17.90
Combined First round 7 17.59   20.66   19.94 17.59 17.71 24.34 27.53
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 5 1:48.39   1:58.29   1:48.39 1:53.94 2:12.53
Lauren Phung    USA
Lauren Phung
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 29 12.55   15.05   17.49 14.27 12.55 15.73 15.14
2x2x2 Cube Final 20 4.40   5.06   5.30 4.40 4.67 5.28 5.22
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 22 24.79   31.23   37.24 30.33 24.79 28.93 34.44
Lauren Rose    USA
Lauren Rose
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 66 49.85   1:05.04   1:02.29 1:12.07 1:08.33 49.85 1:04.51
2x2x2 Cube Final 54 12.92   16.42   15.93 12.92 19.67 16.19 17.15
Leah Shefferman    USA
Leah Shefferman
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 30 11.01   15.59   30.91 11.01 13.97 15.37 17.44
2x2x2 Cube Final 34 5.57   6.17   6.47 6.10 5.57 5.95 7.17
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 32 1:24.59     1:27.50 1:24.59
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 10 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 34 29.63   42.14   36.25 29.63 1:04.34 55.93 34.23
Louis Meunier    USA
Louis Meunier
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 15 10.29   11.29   11.11 21.28 12.10 10.67 10.29
First round 8 8.70   9.74   8.70 10.16 12.39 9.25 9.81
2x2x2 Cube Final 11 3.16   4.04   3.16 3.90 4.23 4.38 4.00
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 15 47.10   51.25   52.72 51.17 51.80 50.78 47.10
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 22 2:00.35     2:00.35 2:04.11
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 25 19.60   34.62   19.60 27.21 47.65 29.00 1:06.45
Luca Ward    USA
Luca Ward
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 61 24.63   36.04   52.78 33.30 43.03 31.80 24.63
2x2x2 Cube Final 48 6.75   9.48   9.23 8.30 18.83 10.92 6.75
Luke Galioto    USA
Luke Galioto
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 48 20.23   22.88   22.35 22.47 23.81 33.01 20.23
2x2x2 Cube Final 51 5.78   10.63   12.82 10.24 5.78 8.82 14.87
Mateo Dick    USA
Mateo Dick
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 65 46.24   51.75   49.96 54.49 46.24 50.79 1:04.34
Matthew Rich    USA
Matthew Rich
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 17 8.77   12.08   10.78 13.42 12.14 8.77 13.31
First round 16 10.06   11.66   12.69 11.77 10.53 10.06 13.92
2x2x2 Cube Final 24 3.94   5.48   6.09 8.06 3.94 4.25 6.10
4x4x4 Cube Final 11 42.32   46.64   48.29 42.83 42.32 1:49.64 48.79
Combined First round 11 42.03   47.96   42.03 50.40 55.22 43.05 50.44
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 10 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 13 17.48   23.04   29.27 26.47 17.48 22.08 20.57
Min Yeong Choi    USA
Min Yeong Choi
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 13 10.17   10.98   11.17 10.17 10.81 10.95 11.46
First round 10 9.06   10.10   10.70 14.73 9.06 10.44 9.17
2x2x2 Cube Final 21 3.42   5.13   6.38 3.84 DNF 3.42 5.17
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 40.09   41.37   42.29 40.11 40.09 41.72 44.09
Combined First round 6 37.10   41.77   37.10 41.50 43.12 40.68 45.06
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 7 1:14.47   1:21.07   1:30.18 1:24.39 1:14.47 1:20.17 1:18.65
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 1:50.38   DNF   DNF 1:50.38 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 16 21.03   25.94   25.06 28.90 23.87 21.03 30.32
Nelson Nnodim    USA
Nelson Nnodim
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 49 21.90   23.84   22.84 23.52 26.25 21.90 25.17
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 3.58   4.00   4.30 4.04 3.58 3.67 5.09
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 43 1:11.01     DNF 1:11.01
Nestor Sokhan    USA
Nestor Sokhan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 26 2:35.66     2:59.93 2:35.66
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 27 35.19   37.20   35.55 36.73 39.32 41.31 35.19
Nicholas Werner    USA
Nicholas Werner
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 40 17.42   20.04   19.91 22.19 20.12 20.10 17.42
2x2x2 Cube Final 22 4.84   5.14   5.15 5.31 5.14 5.12 4.84
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 40 49.42   54.74   58.57 49.42 49.90 55.75 1:03.51
Nina Berry-Lofthouse    USA
Nina Berry-Lofthouse
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 56 20.86   29.36   31.05 29.60 20.86 27.44 32.30
2x2x2 Cube Final 44 6.17   7.78   9.94 8.15 6.34 6.17 8.86
Noah Savolainen    USA
Noah Savolainen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 34 14.95   18.06   18.86 16.75 20.36 18.58 14.95
2x2x2 Cube Final 47 6.79   8.59   8.84 7.81 12.76 6.79 9.12
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 39 43.71   52.86   43.71 50.48 54.12 57.70 53.97
Owen Korper    USA
Owen Korper
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 59 27.20   31.63   27.20 33.83 29.10 DNF 31.95
2x2x2 Cube Final 36 5.55   6.41   5.55 5.81 6.62 6.81 9.50
Owen Shi    USA
Owen Shi
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 51 21.53   24.62   29.98 34.47 21.53 21.53 22.36
2x2x2 Cube Final 49 7.73   9.75   9.61 9.42 10.21 22.25 7.73
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 36 1:38.21     DNF 1:38.21
Parker Trager    USA
Parker Trager
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 24 12.27   14.12   13.96 13.55 14.86 17.78 12.27
First round 22 11.54   13.15   11.98 11.54 17.67 13.15 14.31
2x2x2 Cube Final 27 3.67   5.88   7.88 4.21 5.56 3.67 DNF
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 21 47.72   56.79   1:01.01 DNF 53.76 55.60 47.72
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 19 1:52.26   1:56.54   1:52.26 1:57.99 2:01.77 1:54.03 1:57.61
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 10 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 10 12.52   21.54   12.52 21.97 24.41 DNF 18.23
Combined First round 8 18.06   21.54   18.06 21.71 20.83 22.08 DNF
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 4 1:13.92   1:27.47   1:32.51 1:13.92 1:35.99
Patrick Farrell    USA
Patrick Farrell
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 44 18.19   20.97   18.19 25.45 21.32 21.70 19.88
2x2x2 Cube Final 38 4.57   6.44   7.18 9.46 4.57 6.14 6.00
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 41 50.52     59.94 50.52
Patrick Ponce    USA
Patrick Ponce
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 1 6.38   7.41   8.02 9.54 7.08 7.14 6.38
Second round 1 6.73   7.27   6.80 6.73 7.91 8.02 7.11
First round 1 7.37   7.70   7.37 7.43 7.73 7.94 8.74
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 2.00   3.26   4.96 2.62 2.00 4.12 3.03
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 26.20   28.62   28.40 29.80 34.42 26.20 27.66
Combined First round 1 28.13   31.27   38.05 32.96 28.13 32.41 28.43
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 1 55.63   57.02   58.99 55.97 1:03.39 56.09 55.63
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 51.55   DNF   DNF 1:04.81 51.55
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 11.88   13.25   12.13 13.32 14.76 11.88 14.30
Combined First round 1 9.92   11.98   11.94 10.69 14.67 13.32 9.92
Robert Curtis-Hardy    USA
Robert Curtis-Hardy
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 39 18.13   19.80   29.17 18.57 21.77 19.06 18.13
2x2x2 Cube Final 17 4.35   4.89   4.87 4.35 5.51 4.69 5.10
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 29 1:20.68     1:28.63 1:20.68
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 31 35.69   40.92   53.11 41.28 42.30 35.69 39.18
Roy Lee    USA
Roy Lee
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 20 10.71   12.63   12.69 10.71 12.06 13.44 13.13
First round 18 10.54   11.92   12.12 12.58 10.54 12.01 11.62
2x2x2 Cube Final 14 4.21   4.63   4.77 4.21 5.37 4.38 4.73
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 13 44.56   49.22   50.39 49.62 50.97 44.56 47.65
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 8 1:14.88   1:25.57   1:35.77 1:22.72 1:34.25 1:14.88 1:19.73
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 3 53.12   57.94   1:04.25 53.12 56.45
Ryan Arnold    USA
Ryan Arnold
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 52 22.43   24.64   26.57 22.43 29.24 23.24 24.11
2x2x2 Cube Final 28 4.45   5.92   6.67 4.45 6.42 4.66 7.08
Saransh Grover    India
Saransh Grover
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 27 12.88   14.57   15.01 15.23 14.00 12.88 14.69
2x2x2 Cube Final 26 4.00   5.74   4.00 8.00 8.10 4.94 4.28
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 26 1:06.63   DNF   1:29.11 1:06.63 DNF 1:20.63 DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 1:46.67   DNF   1:46.67 DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 33 29.57   41.50   40.21 DNF 42.28 29.57 42.00
Sepp Zammuto    USA
Sepp Zammuto
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 26 12.68   14.26   12.68 14.24 19.73 15.58 12.96
2x2x2 Cube Final 13 3.69   4.16   3.69 5.14 3.76 4.46 4.27
Sky Choi    USA
Sky Choi
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 54 22.20   27.97   22.20 31.48 34.32 25.66 26.76
2x2x2 Cube Final 37 5.85   6.42   6.26 5.85 6.59 7.13 6.40
Sonny Cuomo    USA
Sonny Cuomo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 50 20.54   24.52   25.49 21.72 26.35 29.27 20.54
2x2x2 Cube Final 45 6.94   7.84   7.38 DNF 8.68 6.94 7.46
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 28 1:16.46     1:17.06 1:16.46
Tyler Wong    USA
Tyler Wong
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 36 16.23   19.10   29.52 19.10 18.13 20.08 16.23
Will Proper    USA
Will Proper
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 43 18.46   20.44   19.79 18.46 20.12 22.37 21.40
2x2x2 Cube Final 31 4.59   6.07   6.58 6.39 4.59 5.69 6.14
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 42 1:55.05     2:03.06 1:55.05
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 30 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 35 36.64   42.16   53.20 36.64 45.88 42.14 38.46
Zander Casale    USA
Zander Casale
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 62 30.04   36.04   31.76 40.54 42.20 30.04 35.81
2x2x2 Cube Final 53 9.00   13.23   15.31 19.47 12.82 11.55 9.00