Heilongjiang Colleges Open 2017

Date City WCA LInk
2017-12-17  China, Harbin, Heilongjiang Heilongjiang Colleges Open 2017

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 Rubik's Cube  Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 8.66  Sheng Cao (曹晟) 9.05  Jiekang Pan (潘杰康) 9.75
 2x2x2 Cube  Jiekang Pan (潘杰康) 1.64  Yi Li (李燚) 4.04  Sheng Cao (曹晟) 4.06
 4x4x4 Cube  Jingzheng Wang (王景正) 36.75  Sheng Cao (曹晟) 37.06  Zixi Yan (严子希) 39.23
 5x5x5 Cube  Sheng Cao (曹晟) 1:06.22  Jingzheng Wang (王景正) 1:07.76  Zixi Yan (严子希) 1:10.63
 6x6x6 Cube  Jingzheng Wang (王景正) 1:53.10  Sheng Cao (曹晟) 2:02.39  Ziheng Ma (马子恒) 2:19.08
 7x7x7 Cube  Jingzheng Wang (王景正) 2:45.21  Sheng Cao (曹晟) 3:05.86  Zixi Yan (严子希) 3:12.90
 3x3x3 Blindfolded  Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 19.91  Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 31.08  Xin Shi (石欣) 37.66
 3x3x3 One-Handed  Sheng Cao (曹晟) 13.58  Zixi Yan (严子希) 17.48  Jingzheng Wang (王景正) 17.91
 4x4x4 Blindfolded  Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 1:38.83  Xin Shi (石欣) 3:42.98  Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 4:29.70
 5x5x5 Blindfolded  Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 4:24.20  Xin Shi (石欣) 7:53.38  Weina Bao (鲍伟娜) 13:08.00
  Rubik's Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 8.54   8.66    China 8.54 8.63 8.78 8.58 9.09
2 Jiekang Pan (潘杰康) 9.42   9.74    China 9.61 9.87 11.89 9.74 9.42
3 Sheng Cao (曹晟) 9.09   9.92    China 9.79 9.09 10.59 10.75 9.37
4 Jingzheng Wang (王景正) 9.07   10.79    China 9.07 9.10 14.59 10.32 12.96
5 Wenyue Geng (耿文月) 9.34   10.95    China 11.59 11.37 13.37 9.34 9.89
6 Pinhua Li (李品华) 9.69   11.03    China 12.51 11.77 9.69 11.25 10.07
7 Lianhao Xu (徐廉浩) 9.71   11.29    China 12.58 11.11 11.28 9.71 11.47
8 Zixi Yan (严子希) 9.21   11.48    China 11.60 12.63 9.21 10.22 12.76
9 Xin Shi (石欣) 11.19   11.91    China 11.44 12.04 12.25 11.19 15.45
10 Chao Wang (王超) 11.08   12.50    China 13.53 11.08 12.53 11.82 13.16
11 Yuzhuo Zheng (郑钰卓) 11.12   12.55    China 14.61 13.48 12.00 12.16 11.12
12 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 11.15   13.03    China 13.66 11.15 11.35 14.09 14.36
13 Yiming Song (宋一鸣) 10.97   13.19    China 16.78 11.74 13.64 14.18 10.97
14 Yanhong Chen (陈燕宏) 11.96   13.49    China 12.05 13.95 11.96 14.48 15.17
15 Yang Li (李洋) 12.20   13.52    China 12.20 15.59 13.13 13.70 13.73
16 Bohan Zhao (赵柏涵) 13.07   13.71    China 13.07 15.98 13.87 13.13 14.12
17 Yi Li (李燚) 12.58   14.13    China 13.75 13.98 12.58 15.30 14.66
18 Shengyuxuan Lu (陆盛宇轩) 11.51   14.40    China 16.91 11.89 11.51 17.24 14.40
19 Haiming Wang (王海铭) 10.33   14.45    China 11.02 10.33 16.76 18.07 15.56
20 Lanshi Zhang (张岚石) 12.28   14.53    China 12.93 15.21 15.46 12.28 16.23
21 Zhonghao Sun (孙忠豪) 14.50   14.89    China 15.05 14.50 15.50 14.72 14.91
22 Songyang Zhao (赵颂扬) 13.97   15.24    China 20.95 14.59 15.15 13.97 15.98
23 Kai Huang (黄锴) 10.21   15.30    China 17.56 16.67 10.21 14.93 14.31
24 Luchen Zhang (张录辰) 14.23   15.34    China 15.05 18.17 15.95 14.23 15.02
25 Liren Sun (孙立仁) 13.40   15.56    China 13.40 16.22 15.45 16.85 15.01
26 Lun Liu (刘伦) 14.74   15.96    China 16.13 14.83 16.93 17.38 14.74
27 Haoran Yin (殷浩然) 14.96   16.01    China 15.63 14.96 16.31 18.10 16.09
28 Fenglin Chang (常丰麟) 12.53   16.25    China 14.53 13.25 12.53 26.12 20.97
29 Chao Ma (马超) 12.38   16.28    China 15.24 DNF 12.38 14.65 18.94
30 Huanzhi Gong (宫焕智) 13.84   16.33    China 15.27 13.84 17.85 18.92 15.86
31 Shihan Luan (栾师函) 13.87   16.47    China 16.94 13.87 26.24 15.59 16.89
32 Jiale Zhai (翟佳乐) 15.61   16.69    China 17.43 16.90 15.75 15.61 26.86
33 Hao Li (李昊) 16.36   16.86    China 22.03 17.34 16.36 16.82 16.42
34 Jianyu Wang (王健宇) 10.18   17.10    China 17.25 18.07 10.18 15.99 21.10
35 Donglei Li (李冬雷) 15.11   17.14    China 17.48 15.11 16.57 17.73 17.36
36 Jinming Wei (魏金铭) 14.77   17.19    China 22.16 16.84 14.77 19.00 15.73
37 Yang Liu (刘洋) 15.20   17.35    China 17.76 19.35 16.80 17.48 15.20
38 Kaiwen Dou (窦凯文) 16.79   17.38    China 17.49 17.76 16.88 16.79 21.43
39 Yupeng Sun (孙玉朋) 16.41   17.78    China 16.41 19.64 17.23 19.06 17.06
40 Yimo Li (李羿默) 16.48   17.88    China 17.90 18.88 21.48 16.48 16.85
41 Zixiang Yan (颜子翔) 15.44   18.34    China 20.89 16.07 DNF 15.44 18.07
42 Zhuoyan Liu (刘卓研) 16.32   18.42    China 18.81 16.32 19.77 23.76 16.67
43 Weike Pang (庞唯可) 15.38   18.51    China 15.38 17.58 23.71 21.30 16.65
44 Cheng Chi (迟骋) 14.59   18.53    China 19.06 18.71 17.82 14.59 19.26
45 Qinpeng Dong (董钦鹏) 16.66   18.93    China 19.82 19.65 25.67 16.66 17.32
46 Chengkai Li (李承凯) 15.09   18.98    China 16.68 25.97 20.14 20.12 15.09
47 Zhenze Yuan (袁榛泽) 14.56   19.08    China 14.56 20.26 25.91 19.60 17.39
48 Zhengyu Zhou (周正宇) 15.20   19.35    China 18.39 19.53 15.20 21.25 20.14
49 Zhanhongtu Wang (王展鸿图) 18.26   19.62    China 20.93 18.89 24.72 18.26 19.05
50 Tianrui Dong (董添瑞) 18.65   19.62    China 19.68 19.78 19.74 18.65 19.45
51 Weilun Quan (全韦仑) 16.77   19.70    China 16.77 19.28 32.38 19.65 20.16
52 Zhihao Li (李志豪) 16.83   19.80    China 19.12 24.85 23.11 16.83 17.17
53 Jingqi Lü (吕敬奇) 16.53   19.82    China 21.20 20.90 16.53 18.85 19.71
54 Zhibo Kang (康智博) 16.65   19.82    China 17.10 16.65 25.05 17.32 30.56
55 Qing Liu (刘晴) 14.42   19.90    China 20.42 14.42 17.69 22.14 21.59
56 Rui Sun (孙睿) 17.24   20.26    China 22.35 18.25 20.19 40.12 17.24
57 Simeng Liu (刘思萌) 18.73   20.28    China 20.81 21.32 21.07 18.95 18.73
58 Qi Wang (王琪) 17.25   20.53    China 23.15 20.50 25.74 17.93 17.25
59 Chenxin Cai (蔡晨馨) 16.37   20.68    China 16.37 24.42 20.01 21.52 20.52
60 Bin Yang (杨彬) 18.63   20.96    China 33.37 18.63 22.96 19.03 20.88
61 Rui Liu (刘睿) 14.03   21.05    China 25.00 14.03 29.84 15.94 22.20
62 Qisong Wu (吴奇松) 19.09   21.13    China 22.46 DNF 19.09 20.19 20.75
63 Yun Guan (关韵) 17.78   21.26    China 20.47 19.37 25.75 17.78 23.94
64 Ke Wu (武可) 17.93   21.33    China 20.21 17.93 21.91 38.62 21.86
65 Peng Zhang (张鹏) 17.78   21.56    China 17.78 19.84 DNF 19.33 25.51
66 Jiaqi Liu (刘佳琪) 17.20   21.65    China 20.52 23.02 17.20 21.41 35.86
67 Yinxin Chen (陈寅昕) 18.59   21.72    China 20.69 22.98 21.49 23.59 18.59
68 Boyang Liu (刘伯阳) 17.54   21.98    China 22.77 24.44 17.54 20.63 22.54
69 Kai Peng (彭凯) 17.49   22.25    China 17.49 27.63 22.72 22.59 21.44
70 Tianming Man (满天明) 19.30   22.30    China 26.88 20.54 19.48 28.60 19.30
71 Xuanguang Su (苏炫光) 20.29   22.71    China 23.81 25.30 21.80 22.51 20.29
72 Zehao He (何泽豪) 19.81   22.94    China 19.81 21.61 21.31 30.41 25.89
73 Zhenming He (贺振明) 21.37   23.07    China 21.37 23.64 25.04 22.98 22.58
74 Mingmin Zhang (张明敏) 18.57   23.36    China 27.73 19.14 30.26 18.57 23.20
75 Junlei Li (李俊磊) 21.19   23.40    China 21.84 21.19 23.38 24.97 26.29
76 Kun Wang (王坤) 20.57   23.85    China 25.34 23.93 20.57 28.23 22.28
77 Wangzihan Xiu (修王子涵) 19.56   23.86    China 31.43 40.49 19.56 20.33 19.83
78 Guodong Liang (梁国栋) 19.96   24.24    China 19.96 23.60 24.64 24.47 26.73
79 Yumeng Wang (王宇萌) 20.71   24.44    China 27.68 22.42 24.51 20.71 26.40
80 Xin Yin (殷昕) 19.80   24.70    China 24.29 24.51 27.57 19.80 25.29
81 Chengjun Zhao (赵承君) 24.51   27.54    China 24.51 28.15 29.36 DNF 25.11
82 Bingqi Li (李炳奇) 20.40   27.66    China 33.23 28.12 DNF 21.64 20.40
83 Pengrui Lu (卢鹏锐) 25.88   27.92    China 32.14 28.70 28.14 26.93 25.88
84 He Meng (孟赫) 25.72   28.07    China 29.13 28.90 25.72 30.55 26.17
85 Aobo Zhu (朱奥博) 23.02   28.20    China 23.02 28.64 28.21 27.84 28.54
86 Yunhao Liu (刘昀昊) 22.52   28.72    China 22.52 30.91 28.67 31.17 26.59
87 Pu Zhang (张溥) 25.68   29.25    China 27.85 28.92 30.97 33.98 25.68
88 Jia Zhang (张嘉) 26.49   29.56    China 29.33 29.33 37.50 30.02 26.49
89 Jingsi Zhang (张井司) 23.95   29.83    China 34.43 23.95 28.14 32.50 28.84
90 Junfeng Liang (梁君锋) 27.30   29.93    China 29.02 27.30 29.45 31.33 32.17
91 Heng Zhang (张恒) 25.20   30.12    China 36.42 25.20 DNF 25.99 27.96
92 Xixiao Dai (戴熙晓) 24.95   30.83    China 32.21 28.88 32.79 31.41 24.95
93 Wenxin Hu (胡文昕) 27.78   31.19    China 27.78 35.79 57.38 28.93 28.85
94 Hongbo Zhan (战鸿博) 27.86   31.71    China 34.25 29.85 27.86 38.93 31.03
95 Hongmei Wang (王洪楣) 26.90   32.05    China 31.85 31.94 37.51 32.37 26.90
96 Modi Yu (于墨涤) 27.05   32.70    China 27.05 32.33 31.94 DNF 33.82
97 Shujie Yang (杨舒杰) 16.91   33.09    China 16.91 39.32 36.75 33.11 29.40
98 Yawen Han (韩亚文) 26.90   33.55    China 35.35 32.29 26.90 36.19 33.02
99 Shuxiao Liu (刘舒啸) 31.47   34.23    China 35.11 38.18 31.47 34.38 33.20
100 Ruilong Pan (潘瑞龙) 30.27   34.45    China 34.52 34.89 30.27 33.94 35.23
101 Qijun Shan (单琦俊) 32.15   34.65    China 32.15 35.98 34.14 49.22 33.83
102 Jianjiang Tai (邰建强) 31.56   34.99    China 31.56 44.98 32.93 39.56 32.49
103 Minghe Cai (蔡明赫) 30.62   36.29    China 30.62 37.05 39.26 35.04 36.79
104 Xin Jiang (姜欣) 30.69   36.29    China 32.10 34.74 42.04 44.29 30.69
105 Yiyi Chen (陈祎祎) 28.33   36.34    China 43.41 30.28 39.38 39.37 28.33
106 Fangyuan Chang (常方圆) 28.64   37.07    China 39.68 28.64 46.90 33.08 38.46
107 Xichao Lü (吕喜超) 28.81   37.70    China 40.38 32.74 47.37 28.81 39.97
108 Tianyao Wang (王天瑶) 37.85   39.65    China 37.85 39.56 48.29 41.37 38.03
109 Yishi Xu (徐乙硕) 32.86   40.23    China 32.86 42.24 38.11 49.79 40.33
110 Jin Peng (彭晋) 29.90   40.28    China 44.16 37.78 29.90 49.98 38.91
111 Jingyan Wang (王静岩) 38.32   42.26    China 48.47 38.32 41.65 44.42 40.70
112 Zhiruo Zhang (张芷若) 30.90   44.74    China 36.78 1:00.59 DNF 30.90 36.85
113 Ruonan Li (李若楠) 43.77   44.93    China 44.51 44.87 51.42 45.40 43.77
114 Yucheng Chen (陈钰程) 32.38   45.83    China 42.52 32.38 DNF 40.28 54.70
115 Hongbo Liu (刘鸿博) 44.16   45.98    China 44.69 44.16 44.72 56.25 48.53
116 Yunan Zhang (张钰楠) 36.07   46.50    China 50.32 45.00 45.44 36.07 49.07
117 Yuxi Wei (魏宇曦) 48.25   53.14    China 51.39 DNF 52.03 56.01 48.25
118 Jiaxin Liu (刘佳昕) 48.93   54.90    China 48.93 56.75 51.31 56.64 1:05.66
119 Xinzhe Li (李昕哲) 55.44   1:02.76    China 55.44 59.49 DNF 1:01.39 1:07.40
120 Bing Ji (季冰) 57.46   1:09.78    China 1:12.40 1:12.92 57.46 1:04.02 DNF
121 Pandi Li (李盼迪) 43.53   1:10.09    China 1:11.29 1:07.72 1:11.26 43.53 1:24.00
122 Liling Su (苏丽玲) 52.25   1:13.41    China 1:00.53 1:31.40 1:08.29 1:31.71 52.25
123 Yong Xiu (修勇) 1:11.69   1:40.38    China 1:19.86 1:11.69 2:07.80 2:09.53 1:33.48
124 Yuhui Li (李雨慧) 1:31.70   1:49.84    China 2:01.85 1:53.24 1:31.70 DNF 1:34.42
125 Xinbo Shu (舒歆博) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNS DNS DNS
  Rubik's Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 7.51   7.94    China 7.78 7.51 9.30 8.25 7.79
2 Sheng Cao (曹晟) 7.58   9.04    China 7.58 9.67 10.73 8.00 9.45
3 Jiekang Pan (潘杰康) 8.11   9.54    China 9.19 10.61 8.11 9.28 10.15
4 Jingzheng Wang (王景正) 9.83   10.69    China 9.83 10.08 11.01 10.99 14.47
5 Pinhua Li (李品华) 8.98   10.97    China 11.60 11.02 10.28 19.89 8.98
6 Zixi Yan (严子希) 9.84   10.99    China 12.82 11.61 9.92 11.43 9.84
7 Xin Shi (石欣) 10.15   11.34    China 11.81 11.83 10.39 10.15 11.95
8 Lianhao Xu (徐廉浩) 11.10   11.69    China 11.31 12.30 12.94 11.10 11.45
9 Yiming Song (宋一鸣) 11.03   11.75    China 14.74 12.99 11.08 11.19 11.03
10 Wenyue Geng (耿文月) 10.04   11.77    China 16.18 14.02 10.05 10.04 11.24
11 Chao Wang (王超) 10.73   11.84    China 10.73 12.06 11.65 11.81 13.33
12 Yuzhuo Zheng (郑钰卓) 10.76   11.87    China 10.76 11.90 13.32 12.14 11.58
13 Chao Ma (马超) 11.46   12.85    China 13.04 11.46 14.55 11.95 13.56
14 Lanshi Zhang (张岚石) 11.69   12.86    China 13.50 13.81 11.69 12.50 12.59
15 Yi Li (李燚) 10.58   13.11    China 12.74 14.47 10.58 13.56 13.02
16 Bohan Zhao (赵柏涵) 10.45   13.19    China 13.16 12.76 13.64 10.45 15.87
17 Liren Sun (孙立仁) 11.80   13.69    China 11.80 14.60 18.89 13.60 12.86
18 Yanhong Chen (陈燕宏) 12.22   13.77    China 12.66 18.00 15.02 12.22 13.62
19 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 13.21   13.95    China 14.16 13.77 17.12 13.21 13.91
20 Yang Li (李洋) 13.51   14.22    China 17.75 13.64 13.51 15.12 13.91
21 Shengyuxuan Lu (陆盛宇轩) 12.15   14.45    China 17.62 14.59 12.15 14.62 14.14
22 Haoran Yin (殷浩然) 11.25   14.54    China 15.03 14.81 DNF 11.25 13.79
23 Luchen Zhang (张录辰) 11.80   14.80    China 14.77 14.62 17.02 11.80 15.01
24 Jianyu Wang (王健宇) 13.86   14.90    China 14.53 17.56 14.71 15.47 13.86
25 Haiming Wang (王海铭) 13.92   15.00    China 17.38 13.92 14.60 15.40 15.00
26 Kai Huang (黄锴) 14.42   15.08    China 15.48 14.95 14.80 14.42 15.53
27 Lun Liu (刘伦) 11.91   15.13    China 16.36 14.72 11.91 16.59 14.30
28 Jiale Zhai (翟佳乐) 11.29   15.40    China 20.33 13.32 11.29 17.12 15.76
29 Yimo Li (李羿默) 12.77   15.86    China 15.37 20.16 14.68 12.77 17.52
30 Songyang Zhao (赵颂扬) 13.84   15.90    China 19.05 14.16 18.65 14.89 13.84
31 Weike Pang (庞唯可) 12.58   16.06    China 18.93 15.13 12.58 16.85 16.19
32 Yang Liu (刘洋) 13.78   16.37    China 17.03 13.78 16.73 18.00 15.36
33 Zhuoyan Liu (刘卓研) 14.66   16.62    China 14.66 16.73 18.23 19.73 14.91
34 Cheng Chi (迟骋) 14.36   16.71    China 20.71 15.30 16.86 14.36 17.98
35 Fenglin Chang (常丰麟) 14.77   16.73    China 18.46 14.77 16.50 15.24 18.65
36 Qing Liu (刘晴) 16.33   16.82    China 19.89 16.85 16.40 17.22 16.33
37 Yupeng Sun (孙玉朋) 12.97   16.92    China 15.48 17.58 17.69 23.85 12.97
38 Zixiang Yan (颜子翔) 13.34   17.35    China 20.64 13.34 15.01 19.04 18.00
39 Jinming Wei (魏金铭) 13.66   17.35    China 19.46 18.14 15.90 13.66 18.00
40 Shihan Luan (栾师函) 16.31   17.70    China 18.77 19.58 16.76 17.57 16.31
41 Zhengyu Zhou (周正宇) 14.32   17.92    China 19.53 17.63 30.90 16.61 14.32
42 Kaiwen Dou (窦凯文) 15.17   17.95    China 15.26 19.31 21.22 19.27 15.17
43 Zhibo Kang (康智博) 15.75   18.07    China 19.79 17.56 15.75 16.85 20.45
44 Weilun Quan (全韦仑) 17.23   18.57    China 17.80 20.23 17.23 19.55 18.37
45 Hao Li (李昊) 16.93   18.87    China 17.46 18.70 16.93 23.32 20.45
46 Chengkai Li (李承凯) 16.30   19.32    China 18.57 16.30 20.52 19.98 19.41
47 Jingqi Lü (吕敬奇) 17.23   19.36    China 20.28 17.23 17.43 22.34 20.36
48 Qinpeng Dong (董钦鹏) 15.45   19.38    China 21.65 25.06 16.41 20.07 15.45
49 Zhanhongtu Wang (王展鸿图) 15.94   19.47    China 22.64 17.86 15.94 17.91 24.16
50 Tianrui Dong (董添瑞) 16.95   19.48    China 16.95 19.94 18.24 22.46 20.27
51 Zhihao Li (李志豪) 18.68   20.29    China 21.36 25.63 20.39 19.13 18.68
52 Zhenze Yuan (袁榛泽) 18.78   20.75    China 18.78 21.82 21.27 19.17 28.39
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 7.88   8.66    China 7.88 10.72 8.40 9.50 8.07
2 Sheng Cao (曹晟) 8.42   9.05    China 8.42 9.89 9.45 9.26 8.45
3 Jiekang Pan (潘杰康) 8.35   9.75    China 10.00 12.78 8.35 9.71 9.54
4 Zixi Yan (严子希) 9.15   10.63    China 9.73 10.45 9.15 16.45 11.71
5 Jingzheng Wang (王景正) 11.00   11.37    China 11.98 12.43 11.00 11.10 11.02
6 Pinhua Li (李品华) 10.54   11.86    China 13.09 11.86 10.54 DNF 10.64
7 Lianhao Xu (徐廉浩) 10.80   12.28    China 12.19 13.16 11.49 14.42 10.80
8 Xin Shi (石欣) 12.15   16.23    China 17.98 19.16 12.15 14.24 16.48
  2x2x2 Cube   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jiekang Pan (潘杰康) 1.32   1.64    China 1.45 1.82 2.01 1.65 1.32
2 Yi Li (李燚) 2.31   4.04    China 13.06 3.69 4.38 4.05 2.31
3 Sheng Cao (曹晟) 2.99   4.06    China 4.37 4.54 3.57 2.99 4.23
4 Xin Shi (石欣) 3.51   4.09    China 4.31 4.39 3.56 5.51 3.51
5 Pinhua Li (李品华) 3.88   4.30    China 3.88 3.91 5.24 4.64 4.35
6 Jianyu Wang (王健宇) 3.71   4.45    China 4.74 3.80 3.71 7.17 4.82
7 Jiale Zhai (翟佳乐) 2.69   4.55    China 4.48 5.03 4.39 4.77 2.69
8 Bohan Zhao (赵柏涵) 3.33   4.55    China 5.71 3.88 4.05 3.33 6.16
9 Junhe Zhang (张钧鹤) 3.19   4.65    China 4.02 3.19 3.56 6.36 DNF
10 Yiming Song (宋一鸣) 3.01   4.80    China 4.96 4.75 3.01 4.70 6.15
11 Lianhao Xu (徐廉浩) 3.40   5.16    China 10.05 5.75 5.33 4.39 3.40
12 Qi Wang (王琪) 4.11   5.18    China 5.80 4.11 4.93 4.82 7.68
13 Haoran Yin (殷浩然) 3.81   5.29    China 4.96 5.63 7.30 5.27 3.81
14 Lun Liu (刘伦) 5.06   5.32    China 5.70 5.14 5.06 5.11 6.12
15 Fenglin Chang (常丰麟) 3.34   5.35    China 5.38 6.64 3.34 5.74 4.94
16 Haiming Wang (王海铭) 5.11   5.49    China 5.16 5.61 7.40 5.69 5.11
17 Yang Li (李洋) 4.01   5.54    China 5.15 5.84 4.01 5.70 5.77
18 Boyang Liu (刘伯阳) 3.89   5.60    China 3.89 17.03 5.09 4.88 6.84
19 Chao Wang (王超) 5.19   5.60    China 7.13 5.23 6.12 5.19 5.44
20 Shujie Yang (杨舒杰) 4.00   5.64    China 4.00 4.14 4.97 7.80 8.37
21 Jiaqi Liu (刘佳琪) 5.01   5.71    China 5.01 5.40 6.33 5.90 5.83
22 Cheng Chi (迟骋) 4.27   5.81    China 5.93 7.30 5.52 5.99 4.27
23 Zhuoyan Liu (刘卓研) 3.81   5.87    China 4.80 5.08 7.74 3.81 8.04
24 Yimo Li (李羿默) 3.89   5.97    China 6.29 5.65 6.22 3.89 6.05
25 Kai Huang (黄锴) 5.85   6.19    China 5.85 6.40 6.14 6.77 6.02
26 Yanhong Chen (陈燕宏) 6.05   6.44    China 6.05 6.49 6.73 6.11 8.15
27 Yinxin Chen (陈寅昕) 5.09   6.46    China 7.93 10.70 5.09 5.62 5.83
28 Liren Sun (孙立仁) 6.01   6.51    China 6.18 7.21 9.62 6.14 6.01
29 Chao Ma (马超) 3.25   6.72    China 10.53 3.25 3.99 6.21 9.95
30 Qing Liu (刘晴) 5.03   6.84    China 7.21 5.03 5.56 11.98 7.75
31 Zixiang Yan (颜子翔) 3.30   6.87    China 8.61 DNF 5.74 6.25 3.30
32 Zhibo Kang (康智博) 6.01   6.98    China 9.80 7.29 7.56 6.10 6.01
33 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 3.17   7.03    China 5.98 DNF 3.17 9.27 5.83
34 Yupeng Sun (孙玉朋) 5.19   7.24    China 6.89 9.48 5.35 11.94 5.19
35 Kaiwen Dou (窦凯文) 6.67   7.41    China 9.45 7.03 7.59 7.61 6.67
36 Chengkai Li (李承凯) 6.86   7.48    China 7.08 6.86 10.43 8.45 6.92
37 Hongbo Zhan (战鸿博) 5.88   7.59    China 7.70 6.97 8.10 5.88 10.29
38 Tianrui Dong (董添瑞) 5.93   7.68    China 7.60 7.63 7.81 7.85 5.93
39 Chenxin Cai (蔡晨馨) 6.74   7.77    China 6.74 11.35 9.36 6.86 7.09
40 Kun Wang (王坤) 4.38   7.82    China 6.53 8.06 8.88 9.34 4.38
41 Yun Guan (关韵) 4.93   8.02    China 5.73 16.10 4.93 8.97 9.35
42 Zehao He (何泽豪) 6.76   8.33    China 20.84 6.76 7.32 7.18 10.50
43 Wangzihan Xiu (修王子涵) 6.88   8.44    China 13.50 6.88 9.73 7.60 8.00
44 Haojun Xu (徐浩钧) 7.59   8.65    China 7.59 13.38 9.03 8.88 8.04
45 Yumeng Wang (王宇萌) 6.24   8.70    China 8.10 6.24 11.63 13.34 6.36
46 Zhenze Yuan (袁榛泽) 5.66   8.79    China 9.39 17.78 5.66 8.57 8.42
47 Yunhao Liu (刘昀昊) 4.48   8.92    China 13.28 4.48 7.97 7.06 11.74
48 Chengjun Zhao (赵承君) 4.96   9.04    China 4.96 8.96 9.19 11.02 8.98
49 Hao Li (李昊) 5.17   9.17    China 12.32 6.48 8.72 14.28 5.17
50 Weidong Shi (施卫东) 8.65   9.66    China 8.90 13.48 10.37 8.65 9.71
51 Junlei Li (李俊磊) 6.73   9.84    China 8.19 9.20 15.69 6.73 12.13
52 Jingsi Zhang (张井司) 8.27   10.22    China 16.21 9.67 11.78 8.27 9.21
53 Bin Yang (杨彬) 8.55   10.49    China 13.33 10.22 9.35 11.90 8.55
54 Zhengyu Zhou (周正宇) 9.00   10.51    China 9.98 12.75 10.37 11.17 9.00
55 Qinpeng Dong (董钦鹏) 9.17   10.63    China 10.38 11.42 12.56 10.08 9.17
56 Simeng Liu (刘思萌) 6.03   10.97    China 6.20 DNF 6.03 11.17 15.55
57 Hongmei Wang (王洪楣) 9.33   11.02    China 9.33 12.49 10.81 9.76 DNF
58 Heng Zhang (张恒) 6.52   11.63    China 12.59 6.52 30.34 11.62 10.67
59 Jingqi Lü (吕敬奇) 7.76   11.66    China 13.39 10.84 10.75 17.69 7.76
60 Xushan Zhao (赵栩杉) 5.12   11.97    China 13.83 14.84 8.65 13.42 5.12
61 Ruilong Pan (潘瑞龙) 7.03   13.08    China 17.90 DNF 11.23 10.11 7.03
62 Xixiao Dai (戴熙晓) 11.48   14.17    China 14.96 11.48 14.03 13.51 36.71
63 Jin Peng (彭晋) 11.78   14.73    China 13.75 13.23 19.81 11.78 17.22
64 Jiaxin Liu (刘佳昕) 9.96   15.35    China 9.96 16.00 17.13 12.91 18.19
65 Xin Yin (殷昕) 6.87   15.38    China 18.43 12.61 16.93 6.87 16.60
66 Yishi Xu (徐乙硕) 8.41   15.87    China 15.82 8.41 20.89 DNF 10.90
67 Weiyong Sun (孙巍勇) 11.78   15.91    China 15.02 21.42 11.78 19.29 13.41
68 Zhenming He (贺振明) 7.55   16.02    China 7.55 16.57 20.08 24.74 11.40
69 Qijun Shan (单琦俊) 13.92   26.59    China DNF 13.92 21.12 30.45 28.20
70 Kai Peng (彭凯) 10.08   DNF    China DNF 10.08 10.08 DNF DNS
71 Xinbo Shu (舒歆博) 21.40      China 24.69 21.40
72 Tianrui Guo (郭天瑞) 22.25      China 22.25 23.95
73 Pengrui Lu (卢鹏锐) DNF      China DNF DNF
73 Qisong Wu (吴奇松) DNF      China DNF DNF
73 Hongbo Liu (刘鸿博) DNF      China DNF DNF
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jingzheng Wang (王景正) 34.82   36.75    China 43.72 36.97 34.82 36.16 37.12
2 Sheng Cao (曹晟) 27.90   37.06    China 33.60 39.34 27.90 38.82 38.77
3 Zixi Yan (严子希) 32.14   39.23    China 32.14 42.97 38.86 35.85 43.42
4 Ziheng Ma (马子恒) 37.50   40.38    China 44.07 40.72 40.06 37.50 40.35
5 Jiekang Pan (潘杰康) 36.54   42.13    China 39.61 42.12 46.14 44.67 36.54
6 Wenyue Geng (耿文月) 39.40   42.29    China 40.97 41.18 45.17 39.40 44.72
7 Pinhua Li (李品华) 39.39   45.21    China 43.39 DNF 41.37 50.86 39.39
8 Chao Wang (王超) 39.93   45.62    China 45.61 47.00 44.25 48.05 39.93
9 Yi Li (李燚) 41.96   47.31    China 48.87 55.29 41.96 42.83 50.24
10 Chao Ma (马超) 45.84   48.52    China 46.71 52.77 45.84 50.64 48.20
11 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 45.13   49.62    China 51.21 48.75 48.90 45.13 57.36
12 Lianhao Xu (徐廉浩) 44.52   50.28    China 49.83 44.52 47.12 DNF 53.90
13 Yanhong Chen (陈燕宏) 48.67   51.59    China 52.06 48.67 57.63 51.67 51.03
14 Yuzhuo Zheng (郑钰卓) 42.33   53.43    China 1:01.66 57.79 46.56 55.94 42.33
15 Rui Liu (刘睿) 49.72   54.13    China 54.00 49.72 55.39 53.01 57.03
16 Lanshi Zhang (张岚石) 40.89   55.04    China 52.65 40.89 57.64 54.83 59.96
17 Yupeng Sun (孙玉朋) 56.27   57.86    China 57.53 59.77 1:02.12 56.28 56.27
18 Haoran Yin (殷浩然) 50.63   58.74    China 56.80 58.76 50.63 1:00.65 1:05.18
19 Yiming Song (宋一鸣) 43.45   58.93    China 1:04.47 58.03 54.29 1:05.47 43.45
20 Weike Pang (庞唯可) 56.63   1:00.20    China 1:01.96 1:21.88 56.63 56.95 1:01.68
21 Fenglin Chang (常丰麟) 57.80   1:02.16    China 1:05.56 1:01.72 57.80 1:05.61 59.21
22 Liren Sun (孙立仁) 58.92   1:02.69    China 1:04.89 1:01.78 1:01.41 58.92 1:07.36
23 Yang Liu (刘洋) 56.22   1:02.99    China 1:07.90 56.22 1:00.06 1:03.68 1:05.24
24 Haiming Wang (王海铭) 54.83   1:04.42    China 1:02.84 1:09.93 1:00.50 1:15.37 54.83
25 Zixiang Yan (颜子翔) 1:00.55   1:04.85    China 1:05.24 1:07.04 1:02.27 1:00.55 1:23.38
26 Zhonghao Sun (孙忠豪) 58.95   1:05.39    China 1:09.42 58.95 1:00.56 1:09.47 1:06.20
27 Cheng Chi (迟骋) 59.20   1:05.89    China 1:07.01 1:07.45 1:03.21 59.20 DNF
28 Xin Shi (石欣) 56.29   1:06.35    China 1:09.64 56.29 58.58 1:10.84 DNF
29 Songyang Zhao (赵颂扬) 57.01   1:08.63    China 1:06.05 1:12.93 1:06.90 57.01 1:13.13
30 Lun Liu (刘伦) 56.53   1:09.77    China 1:07.71 1:05.31 1:20.65 1:16.30 56.53
31 Yang Li (李洋) 1:02.47   1:11.41    China 1:21.84 1:02.47 DNF 1:06.67 1:05.72
32 Jiale Zhai (翟佳乐) 54.76   1:11.68    China 1:17.03 54.76 1:04.42 1:13.59 1:17.99
33 Kai Huang (黄锴) 1:06.39   1:16.60    China 1:06.39 1:15.56 1:17.38 1:16.85 1:18.75
34 Zhenze Yuan (袁榛泽) 1:17.06      China DNF 1:17.06
35 Chengkai Li (李承凯) DNF      China DNF DNF
35 Chengjun Zhao (赵承君) DNF      China DNF DNF
35 Qi Wang (王琪) DNF      China DNF DNF
35 Boyang Liu (刘伯阳) DNF      China DNF DNF
35 Hongmei Wang (王洪楣) DNF      China DNF DNF
35 Ruilong Pan (潘瑞龙) DNF      China DNF DNF
35 Bohan Zhao (赵柏涵) DNF      China DNF DNF
35 Aobo Zhu (朱奥博) DNF      China DNF DNF
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Sheng Cao (曹晟) 1:02.00   1:06.22    China 1:05.21 1:08.86 1:02.00 1:04.59 1:10.15
2 Jingzheng Wang (王景正) 1:04.47   1:07.76    China 1:04.79 1:12.00 1:10.58 1:04.47 1:07.92
3 Zixi Yan (严子希) 1:03.68   1:10.63    China 1:12.71 1:03.68 1:13.98 1:08.87 1:10.32
4 Ziheng Ma (马子恒) 1:10.82   1:13.12    China 1:10.82 1:26.86 1:12.78 1:10.87 1:15.70
5 Wenyue Geng (耿文月) 1:17.55   1:22.11    China 1:22.94 1:21.68 1:21.70 1:17.55 1:25.24
6 Jiekang Pan (潘杰康) 1:15.58   1:28.95    China 1:32.86 1:26.04 1:27.94 1:15.58 1:36.11
7 Yuzhuo Zheng (郑钰卓) 1:19.63   1:29.90    China 1:35.99 1:31.98 1:27.66 1:19.63 1:30.05
8 Yi Li (李燚) 1:21.04   1:32.11    China 1:55.04 1:23.50 1:32.28 1:21.04 1:40.56
9 Chao Ma (马超) 1:24.88   1:35.15    China 1:24.88 1:41.78 1:33.89 1:30.04 1:41.52
10 Yanhong Chen (陈燕宏) 1:34.68   1:42.72    China 1:52.36 2:00.11 1:37.20 1:34.68 1:38.60
11 Rui Liu (刘睿) 1:41.48   1:47.22    China 1:51.61 1:53.81 1:41.48 1:46.13 1:43.92
12 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 1:40.05   1:47.40    China 2:00.14 1:40.05 1:41.72 1:40.63 1:59.85
13 Lanshi Zhang (张岚石) 1:48.85   1:51.21    China 2:02.71 1:48.85 1:54.91 1:49.43 1:49.30
14 Yang Liu (刘洋) 1:53.79   1:56.84    China 1:53.79 1:58.51 1:57.48 1:54.52 2:07.66
15 Jiale Zhai (翟佳乐) 1:50.87   2:00.68    China 2:08.09 2:01.22 2:13.14 1:52.74 1:50.87
16 Zixiang Yan (颜子翔) 1:58.44   2:01.13    China 1:58.45 2:08.87 2:01.20 1:58.44 2:03.75
17 Fenglin Chang (常丰麟) 1:52.55   2:04.76    China 1:54.84 2:12.03 1:52.55 DNF 2:07.40
18 Weike Pang (庞唯可) 2:06.38   2:10.82    China 2:27.24 2:11.99 2:06.44 2:14.02 2:06.38
19 Songyang Zhao (赵颂扬) 1:58.47   2:16.14    China 2:14.25 2:16.18 2:18.00 2:22.65 1:58.47
20 Lianhao Xu (徐廉浩) 2:08.04   2:17.95    China 2:37.36 2:29.60 2:10.80 2:13.46 2:08.04
21 Haoran Yin (殷浩然) 2:05.21   2:19.36    China 2:05.21 2:30.40 2:25.09 2:18.20 2:14.78
22 Yang Li (李洋) 2:19.34   2:25.61    China 2:28.95 2:19.34 2:25.61 2:22.26 2:49.88
23 Chao Wang (王超) 2:05.25   2:30.03    China 2:05.25 2:47.66 DNF 2:27.88 2:14.55
24 Yupeng Sun (孙玉朋) 2:19.26   2:33.55    China 2:23.97 2:19.26 2:45.22 2:31.47 2:59.76
25 Cheng Chi (迟骋) 2:28.26   2:33.80    China 2:28.26 2:49.28 2:31.25 2:35.72 2:34.43
26 Chengjun Zhao (赵承君) 2:29.95   2:44.05    China 2:29.95 2:42.08 DNF 2:30.88 2:59.20
27 Huanzhi Gong (宫焕智) 2:35.88      China DNF 2:35.88
28 Qi Wang (王琪) DNF      China DNF DNF
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jingzheng Wang (王景正) 1:50.67   1:53.10    China 1:54.51 1:50.67 1:54.13
2 Sheng Cao (曹晟) 1:58.50   2:02.39    China 2:09.39 1:58.50 1:59.29
3 Ziheng Ma (马子恒) 2:14.99   2:19.08    China 2:25.05 2:14.99 2:17.21
4 Zixi Yan (严子希) 2:12.35   2:19.19    China 2:12.35 2:25.13 2:20.10
5 Wenyue Geng (耿文月) 2:20.31   2:30.83    China 2:20.31 2:49.97 2:22.21
6 Chao Ma (马超) 2:40.43   2:47.29    China 2:40.43 2:52.08 2:49.37
7 Yuzhuo Zheng (郑钰卓) 2:36.04   2:51.18    China 3:05.81 2:51.68 2:36.04
8 Yi Li (李燚) 2:34.52   3:12.48    China 3:12.91 2:34.52 3:50.02
9 Yanhong Chen (陈燕宏) 3:07.26   3:15.98    China 3:17.67 3:23.01 3:07.26
10 Rui Liu (刘睿) 3:10.14   3:22.04    China 3:36.10 3:19.88 3:10.14
11 Yang Liu (刘洋) 3:46.10   DNF    China 3:46.10 4:12.20 DNF
12 Jiale Zhai (翟佳乐) 4:33.63      China 4:33.63
13 Chengjun Zhao (赵承君) DNF      China DNF
  7x7x7 Cube   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jingzheng Wang (王景正) 2:40.29   2:45.21    China 2:43.45 2:51.88 2:40.29
2 Sheng Cao (曹晟) 2:59.33   3:05.86    China 3:03.40 3:14.85 2:59.33
3 Zixi Yan (严子希) 2:59.37   3:12.90    China 3:16.45 2:59.37 3:22.87
4 Ziheng Ma (马子恒) 3:11.72   3:18.90    China 3:23.11 3:11.72 3:21.87
5 Wenyue Geng (耿文月) 3:19.16   3:25.09    China 3:25.36 3:30.75 3:19.16
6 Yuzhuo Zheng (郑钰卓) 3:56.98   4:07.94    China 4:14.73 4:12.12 3:56.98
7 Yi Li (李燚) 4:14.76   4:29.54    China 4:32.94 4:14.76 4:40.91
8 Yanhong Chen (陈燕宏) 5:11.09   5:13.74    China 5:11.09 5:16.36 5:13.76
9 Chao Ma (马超) 4:03.06   DNF    China 4:03.06 4:43.64 DNF
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   First round   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 23.64   24.68    China 23.64 24.97 25.42
2 Xin Shi (石欣) 38.50   DNF    China 38.50 DNF DNF
3 Weina Bao (鲍伟娜) 38.55   45.53    China 52.94 38.55 45.09
4 Jiachi Han (韩佳池) 42.50   48.64    China 46.67 42.50 56.74
5 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 44.61   DNF    China DNF 1:05.03 44.61
6 Zhi Qiao (乔智) 56.00   DNF    China DNF 56.00 DNF
7 Sheng Cao (曹晟) 1:27.35   DNF    China DNF DNF 1:27.35
8 Liren Sun (孙立仁) 2:15.97   DNF    China 2:39.95 2:15.97 DNF
9 Junhe Zhang (张钧鹤) 2:16.42   DNF    China DNF 2:16.42 DNF
10 Lanshi Zhang (张岚石) 2:26.33   DNF    China 2:26.33 DNF DNF
11 Cheng Chi (迟骋) 4:26.14   DNF    China DNF DNF 4:26.14
12 Wenlong Li (李文龙) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
12 Luchen Zhang (张录辰) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
12 Jiaqi Liu (刘佳琪) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
12 Pengrui Lu (卢鹏锐) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
12 Lianhao Xu (徐廉浩) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 19.91   DNF    China 22.63 DNF 19.91
2 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 31.08   DNF    China 35.68 DNF 31.08
3 Xin Shi (石欣) 37.66   DNF    China DNF 37.66 51.05
4 Jiachi Han (韩佳池) 50.97   DNF    China 50.97 DNF DNF
5 Junhe Zhang (张钧鹤) 2:06.02   DNF    China 2:06.02 DNF DNF
6 Liren Sun (孙立仁) 2:34.34   DNF    China DNF 2:41.32 2:34.34
7 Zhi Qiao (乔智) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
7 Weina Bao (鲍伟娜) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
7 Sheng Cao (曹晟) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Sheng Cao (曹晟) 12.90   13.58    China 12.90 14.79 14.16 13.34 13.23
2 Zixi Yan (严子希) 15.34   17.48    China 18.43 15.34 16.20 17.81 19.82
3 Jingzheng Wang (王景正) 16.59   17.91    China 17.78 16.59 18.07 17.89 18.85
4 Lianhao Xu (徐廉浩) 15.67   18.35    China 18.20 15.67 19.76 17.99 18.85
5 Ziheng Ma (马子恒) 18.00   19.34    China 18.00 18.75 19.63 19.65 19.67
6 Yuzhuo Zheng (郑钰卓) 19.30   20.77    China 31.26 21.56 19.30 20.27 20.49
7 Yanhong Chen (陈燕宏) 18.65   21.10    China 20.52 18.65 22.34 20.44 22.51
8 Liren Sun (孙立仁) 18.53   21.36    China 21.78 18.53 22.12 20.63 21.66
9 Chao Ma (马超) 20.58   22.03    China 21.91 20.58 26.23 22.58 21.60
10 Yang Li (李洋) 18.02   22.46    China 18.20 21.96 18.02 27.23 32.39
11 Pinhua Li (李品华) 19.72   22.79    China 22.78 20.82 24.76 28.18 19.72
12 Bohan Zhao (赵柏涵) 18.77   23.40    China 25.21 19.83 28.97 25.15 18.77
13 Jiale Zhai (翟佳乐) 22.61   23.63    China DNF 25.19 22.85 22.86 22.61
14 Rui Liu (刘睿) 21.12   24.23    China 27.96 25.59 21.92 25.19 21.12
15 Cheng Chi (迟骋) 20.26   24.76    China 24.43 24.22 20.26 27.56 25.63
16 Haiming Wang (王海铭) 24.53   25.92    China 25.67 24.53 24.99 27.11 27.20
17 Shengyuxuan Lu (陆盛宇轩) 22.71   27.20    China 22.71 26.12 28.19 29.12 27.30
18 Yiming Song (宋一鸣) 23.84   27.83    China 38.24 27.75 23.84 31.46 24.29
19 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 23.53   28.69    China 33.86 29.33 26.59 23.53 30.14
20 Shihan Luan (栾师函) 27.50   30.04    China 27.50 27.96 31.45 30.70 35.77
21 Zhengyu Zhou (周正宇) 25.57   31.51    China 25.57 35.65 29.33 DNF 29.54
22 Wenlong Li (李文龙) 28.68   32.18    China 33.14 31.89 31.63 28.68 33.01
23 Yi Li (李燚) 29.44   32.70    China 31.79 34.51 40.48 31.81 29.44
24 Chengkai Li (李承凯) 29.45   32.94    China 35.45 29.86 33.52 43.42 29.45
25 Zhihao Li (李志豪) 22.15   33.16    China 22.15 34.31 49.23 29.08 36.10
26 Kaiwen Dou (窦凯文) 21.94   33.95    China 37.26 21.94 33.30 37.97 31.29
27 Yupeng Sun (孙玉朋) 31.40   36.17    China 31.40 36.49 38.99 33.39 38.62
28 Boyang Liu (刘伯阳) 35.27   36.96    China 36.12 35.27 38.70 36.06 48.88
29 Haoran Yin (殷浩然) 31.11   38.36    China 31.11 47.76 47.24 33.72 34.11
30 Chao Wang (王超) 30.64   38.84    China 30.64 50.94 41.67 41.13 33.72
31 Fenglin Chang (常丰麟) 29.70   41.24    China 35.18 51.06 41.98 46.55 29.70
32 Zhibo Kang (康智博) 35.12   41.89    China 37.70 42.37 45.59 35.12 51.75
33 Mingmin Zhang (张明敏) 36.94   47.66    China 46.51 36.94 48.80 47.68 DNF
34 Kai Huang (黄锴) 27.12   DNF    China 27.12 28.98 DNF DNF 30.22
35 Qi Wang (王琪) 31.97   DNF    China 37.20 DNF 31.97 DNF 41.38
36 Yimo Li (李羿默) 46.87      China 46.87 50.18
37 Hao Li (李昊) DNF      China DNF DNF
  4x4x4 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 1:38.83      China 1:48.06 1:38.83 1:48.08
2 Xin Shi (石欣) 3:42.98      China DNF 3:42.98 DNF
3 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 4:29.70      China DNF 4:29.70 DNF
4 Jiachi Han (韩佳池) 5:32.46      China 6:21.35 5:32.46 DNF
5 Weina Bao (鲍伟娜) DNF      China DNF DNF DNF
5 Sheng Cao (曹晟) DNF      China DNF DNF DNS
5 Junhe Zhang (张钧鹤) DNF      China DNF DNF DNF
  5x5x5 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 4:24.20      China 4:24.20 4:51.51 DNF
2 Xin Shi (石欣) 7:53.38      China DNF 7:53.38 DNF
3 Weina Bao (鲍伟娜) 13:08.00      China 13:08.00 DNF DNF
4 Jiachi Han (韩佳池) 17:01.00      China DNF 17:01.00 DNF
5 Junhe Zhang (张钧鹤) 25:34.00      China DNF DNF 25:34.00
6 Qi Wang (王琪) DNF      China DNF DNF DNF
6 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) DNF      China DNF DNF DNF
  Rubik's Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' L' U2 D L2 B2 U B' L2 B2 U' R' D2 R L2 F2 B2 L'
A #2 R2 D2 F2 R2 B' D2 B' F2 U L' R2 D R2 F L' D2 L2 R2
A #3 D2 U' L2 B2 D' L2 B2 D' B2 F2 R F' D L' F' L2 D' R B L2
A #4 U2 F' D2 F U2 F D2 L2 U2 F2 R D L F L R D' F' R2 B
A #5 D' L2 F2 U R2 U' F2 R' F' U2 L' B L2 U' L' B D' R' F'
A Ex#1 U2 F' R2 F' R2 F' D2 F2 L2 F U R D' L F2 D' L D B U
A Ex#2 D2 F' D2 B' F' L2 D2 L2 D F' L' B F D' B' U' B' U B
B #1 D F2 L2 D2 U' R2 B' F2 R2 D L' R' U' B D F' L R
B #2 U R2 D F2 R2 U' R2 U' L2 D' F' R B' F L' R F' D' U2 L2
B #3 D2 F' D F2 L2 F' B2 U2 D2 R D' B2 R' L F2 R' L
B #4 D2 L2 U' B2 L2 R2 F' L U R2 D B2 L R2 B R' B' U
B #5 B2 R F2 L D2 B2 U2 L B2 D' R2 U2 L R' B' R2 F' U' R' F
B Ex#1 B2 F' R2 U2 F D2 F R2 F' R' D2 U' F2 U F U2 F' L' D
B Ex#2 U R' D' R B' R' L B2 U2 B R' B2 U B2 D' B2 D R2 D R2
C #1 F' L D2 L U2 L2 D L' D R D R2 F B2 L2 D2 B U2 F'
C #2 D2 R F2 R U2 F2 D2 U2 R' U2 R' U' F L2 D' R' F R B' D2
C #3 R2 U F2 D' R2 B2 L2 B D2 L F R' F R F D B' R2 F'
C #4 U2 B2 L' F2 R' B2 R' B L2 D' U' B' U2 L' F' R2 D U
C #5 U' B2 F2 L2 D L2 B2 L' D L' R D F' D2 B2 D' L2 F' U2
C Ex#1 L2 U2 R F2 L' R2 U2 F2 R B D' F2 L' F' U R B' U F2
C Ex#2 B2 L D B D2 B2 R' F' L F2 U' L2 D R2 D R2 B2 U' R2
D #1 B D F U' R' D B U B2 L F' B2 U2 D2 R2 U2 D2 B D2 L2
D #2 D' F2 U D' L B U R2 B2 D' L U L2 F2 D B2 U R2 U'
D #3 D F' L' D' F L2 B R' B L' B2 L2 D2 B R2 B R2 F2 D2
D #4 B2 D' L2 D' B2 U2 F2 L2 B2 U L2 F' L' U' B' F2 R' D2 B2 L
D #5 D' R2 F2 D2 L B2 L F L' F2 U2 B' D2 R2 B' R2 F U2 F
D Ex#1 R' F2 R U R F B2 R B2 R' L2 D R2 F2 B2 U' L2 D' F2 U
D Ex#2 B R' B2 R U R L2 D B R2 D L2 U' F2 U2 F2 L2 U' B2 U
E #1 F2 R' F2 D2 R' D2 F2 D2 R2 U' B2 L' U2 L' B L' U' L' D F
E #2 U D2 F' B U2 B D' R' F' R B2 D F2 R2 L2 U' L2 F2 B2
E #3 U B2 L2 D U' R2 F2 U L F U L2 F' D L' B F U F D'
E #4 L2 U B2 R2 U B2 D B2 L2 R2 U' R B' U2 B' F2 R' D U2 B'
E #5 D2 R2 U' F2 U' B' D2 L F U R' B2 U2 D2 L' U2 D2 L2 U2 L
E Ex#1 R F2 U D2 F' L' F' U' L D2 B2 R U2 D2 B2 L B2 R D2
E Ex#2 R2 B' U2 B2 D2 F' R2 U2 R2 D' B D' F2 L' D2 F' L2 U' R'
F #1 U2 F2 U2 R' D2 R F2 D L F R D2 B L2 B2 D2 B' D'
F #2 L' D' R2 D2 F B2 D B R U F' U2 D2 L2 F' R2 B2 D2 R2 L2
F #3 L2 B U R F L2 F L' B' R' F2 U2 L2 U R2 D B2 R2 D'
F #4 R2 U2 R' B2 L2 R2 U' L2 U2 L D' B U2 R' F' D'
F #5 U2 L2 B2 D' L2 U L2 B2 F2 U2 F L' B D R B L2 U B U'
F Ex#1 B2 D L2 B2 F2 U' L2 D2 F2 L D B D F R' U B D B2 L
F Ex#2 U2 D2 F U D' R' B2 U R2 B U2 D2 R L F2 R U2 R B2
  Rubik's Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 L U2 B2 R U2 F2 U2 F2 D L' U R2 F2 U2 F U2 B R' U'
A #2 U2 F2 L2 B L2 F' L2 D2 F2 L D R' F2 R' B' L2 B2 L' D'
A #3 B U2 B' F' D2 F' L2 R2 F L2 D2 L' D L2 F2 D F R D2 B
A #4 F U F' D2 B' D2 L U' R U2 D2 F U2 D2 F2 D2 B' L2 U2 B
A #5 L2 D2 B U' R B2 U' D B' R U' B2 R2 U' B2 U D' B2 D
A Ex#1 R D2 B2 L D2 R' D2 L B' U' R F2 L R F' U' B F
A Ex#2 U2 L' U2 F L' F2 L D R2 B' L' D R2 U' D2 B2 R2 U F2
B #1 F R F' U F L B' D' L' B R2 F2 L U2 D2 L' B2 R' L F2
B #2 L2 F' U2 B U2 F' D2 B2 L F' U2 R' F2 U F L' R B' F'
B #3 D2 F2 U2 R2 D2 B' R2 F' R2 F' D' B2 R D2 F U B2 D U2
B #4 F U L' B L' F2 U L U L U R2 F' U2 D2 F2 D2 B2 L2
B #5 R' D2 L2 F2 D2 L' D2 L U2 L2 B' R F2 D' L U2 B D2 L' F2
B Ex#1 D2 B U B2 R' D R U2 L U2 D2 R2 D2 B L2 B2 R2 F L2 F'
B Ex#2 D' B2 F2 U L2 U' B2 L D' F2 L' R B' U' R2 D2 L D' U2
C #1 U2 F2 L2 U' D2 R U' F D L F' U2 F2 U2 B' R2 B2 D2 L2 B2
C #2 L2 R2 D' R2 B2 U' B2 D R2 D2 L B L2 U' R B' F D F U2
C #3 D R U L2 B L2 B' L' U' R2 U' R2 L2 U2 F' L2 B2 U2 F'
C #4 R' F R2 L F2 U' L F' D F' R F2 B2 D2 L' B2 U2 B2 U2 R' D2
C #5 B2 R2 D2 U' B2 R2 D' U2 B' U B' U2 F' D' F' R D2 L' F2
C Ex#1 F' D2 B2 R' D2 F B' R2 L U' B U' F2 U2 R2 D F2 U' R2 L2
C Ex#2 U' L' U' L2 U2 L' D' R' U2 F2 B L2 U R2 U2 R2 F2 L2 D'
D #1 U2 F2 U' B2 U' F2 U L' F' L D2 L' D2 B' R' U' L R2 D
D #2 B2 D2 F2 L F2 R' B2 R2 D2 U' F D' R2 U F2 R D2 L2 U2 F2
D #3 B2 D' L2 U2 R2 U2 R' D2 B2 U2 B2 R2 B' D' R2 B' D' R
D #4 F' U R' B U F' U' R D' R B D2 L' D2 R2 L F2 B2
D #5 B' U' D F' B' R' L2 F2 B' U' F' R' B2 U2 B2 U2 L D2 F2
D Ex#1 R U2 B2 L F2 D2 F2 D2 B' D R U2 F2 L2 B2 D' F2 R' U
D Ex#2 R2 D2 L2 R2 B2 U B2 L2 F2 L B' L R' D' R2 D' B F2 R' D
  Rubik's Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' R2 F2 U F2 U L2 F U' B' L' D L2 R2 F' R D R U'
A #2 D2 L2 D2 F' U2 B' L2 U2 F' L2 D F' U2 R U' L2 F L R2 B'
A #3 U B L2 D' L2 U2 R B U' D' B U' D2 L2 D2 R2 F2 D2 B2
A #4 U2 F' L2 B F' L2 D2 F U B U L U2 L2 D2 F R' U' B'
A #5 D2 L2 F2 R2 U2 R2 U2 B2 D' R2 F' L B D F' D U' L2 U2 L'
A Ex#1 D2 B2 F2 U2 L' F2 U2 R2 U2 B D L2 F' U' R2 F U' L' U
A Ex#2 U2 R2 F' R F' B' U2 F2 L D R2 F R2 U2 B U2 F2 R2 L2 F2
  2x2x2 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R F' U' R' U' R U' R2 U2 F' R
A #2 R' F' U2 F U' F' R U2 R' U2 R
A #3 R' F2 U2 R U R' F U2 F' U' R2
A #4 R2 U' F U2 R U2 R U' R F' R2
A #5 U R U' R2 U' R2 U2 R F' R2 U
A Ex#1 U' R U2 R2 U' F2 U2 R2 U' F' U'
A Ex#2 U2 R' U2 R2 U' R' U2 R F' U' R'
B #1 U R U2 R' F R U2 R' F R U2
B #2 R U R F U2 F U' R U2 R' U'
B #3 U' R' U' R2 U' F' R2 U2 R' F U'
B #4 R F' R2 U2 F U2 R' U2 R U R'
B #5 R' F' R U' R' F R2 U2 F R U
B Ex#1 U R' F' R2 U2 R2 U' F U2 F' R2
B Ex#2 U R F2 R U' R U' R' U2 R U'
C #1 U' R' U' R' U' F R2 U' F U' F
C #2 R F' R2 F2 R U' R F' R2 F R
C #3 U' F U2 F R U2 R' U2 F R2 U2
C #4 F' U2 R U' R' U2 F' U' F' U2 R
C #5 U R' U' F U R2 U2 R' U2 R' U'
C Ex#1 R' U2 F' U2 R2 U R' U F R U'
C Ex#2 U' R' U' R U' F U2 F2 U2 R2 U'
D #1 R U' R2 F U R U' R' F U' F2
D #2 U' R' F U' F R2 U' R' F' U' F
D #3 R F' R' U' R' F U F' R U' R
D #4 R' F' R U' R' U2 F' R U' R U2
D #5 R F R2 U2 R' U R' U R2 U2 R'
D Ex#1 R U' R2 F U' R2 U2 F' R2 F' U'
D Ex#2 R' F2 R U' R2 F R U R' U R2
E #1 R F' U R' F' R U' R U' R2 U
E #2 U2 R' F R' U2 F U' F U F U2
E #3 R U' R2 U' R F' R2 U' R2 U2 F
E #4 U2 R U2 R2 U2 F U' F U2 R' F'
E #5 R' F R F U' R U2 R' U R' F
E Ex#1 U' R' U' R U2 R U' R2 U' F U2
E Ex#2 R' U2 R U' R' F U' R' U' R' U'
F #1 R F' U' R2 U F' U R2 U' R' U
F #2 U2 R U' R2 U2 F2 R U' R U2 R'
F #3 U' R U' R' U R U2 F' U R U2
F #4 R U R F' R2 F R U R' U' R2
F #5 U R F U2 F U' R U R' F U
F Ex#1 R' U' F U' F U2 F' R' F R2 U2
F Ex#2 U' R' F U' F U' F U2 R' F R
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U F' L' U' L2 U2 L B' U2 B' D U' B2 D' L2 B2 D2 B2 D R2 Uw2 B' Uw2 D' Fw2 B' L2 B' D' R2 Fw2 U' Rw Uw2 Rw' D B' Rw' F L Fw' L' Fw2 R' D Rw'
A #2 F2 D B2 D' F2 D B2 D2 L B' R' B R U B D2 L D R2 Rw2 F2 U' Fw2 F2 L' R' Uw2 D' Rw2 L Fw2 B R Uw2 Fw' U' D R2 Uw' Fw Uw2 F R2 B
A #3 B2 L2 B U2 L2 B' R2 F2 U2 R2 F' D' R B' U L2 D F R B2 D' Rw2 U' B Uw2 L2 F Rw2 F' B2 U' Rw2 F U Rw B2 L2 B U' Fw Rw' F R Uw' Rw2 L D2
A #4 R2 U2 R U2 B2 D2 B2 D2 L' B2 F L' B D' B' U2 B2 R' U' D2 Fw2 R2 Uw2 U B' D2 B' Rw2 F' D' R2 B' Rw D' B' U Fw Rw2 R Fw R' B' Uw' D'
A #5 R' B' F' R F2 L' B R F' L F2 U2 F2 R2 U F2 U' D' F2 U Fw2 Rw2 D' R' U' Fw2 B2 Rw2 B2 Uw2 U B2 Fw' R' D Fw' D' Rw2 Uw' Rw' B U' Rw U2
A Ex#1 F R2 F' U2 B2 R2 L2 U2 B U F R' L' U F' D2 U' B U2 F2 Rw2 D R' D2 Fw2 Uw2 Rw2 U' L2 U L2 Fw L2 Fw D F B2 Uw' Fw F2 R2 Uw' Fw' D B2
A Ex#2 B2 D L2 D2 U R2 B D' F' U2 L2 D B' L' U2 B' L Uw2 B' Rw2 D U2 Fw2 D' Rw2 D' B' D2 Rw' U' R2 U R' Uw B Uw' Fw' Rw' R2 D' U'
B #1 U2 B' R' B' U B2 U' F2 D' F2 D2 L2 R2 B D2 B U2 L2 F D2 Fw2 L2 Uw2 D' F Uw2 F2 L2 U Fw2 F Rw' U L F' D' F2 Uw' Rw' D Fw Rw2 R Fw' L2
B #2 B2 L' U2 R2 D2 R2 F2 B2 U R' F L' D' B L2 U B' R' F' Fw2 D' R' Uw2 L' Uw2 U Fw2 D2 L2 D B2 Fw' F' L D F U' Uw' Fw' R D2 Rw U2 Rw2
B #3 R U L' F' L U2 L F' L U' B2 F2 U B2 U D2 R2 B2 F2 D Rw2 F' L Uw2 F' Rw2 L' Uw2 L' U2 R2 F' R Uw B Uw B U2 Rw' F Uw' F Rw' L B'
B #4 B' D2 L U' D L2 B2 L U2 R2 D F2 B2 D2 L2 U F2 U2 Fw2 U F2 Uw2 R Fw2 R' F2 R D' F2 L U2 Fw L' Uw2 L' U' Rw2 D F' Uw' Fw' R' U2
B #5 R' F2 L2 B2 R F' D' B' U L' R2 D' L2 R2 D2 L2 D' F2 D' B2 Uw2 Fw2 D B2 L' D Rw2 U' L Uw2 R' B2 D' Fw B Uw2 Fw Rw2 Fw2 Rw' D' Rw2 D2 Fw Rw
B Ex#1 U2 B D R' B2 F2 U' F2 R' F L2 U2 L' D2 B2 L' B2 F2 U2 R2 Rw2 B U' F' Rw2 F Uw2 D' U2 L2 F' Rw' B' L2 D2 B' R2 Uw' Fw2 D2 F Rw Uw' F'
B Ex#2 U' R2 U2 L2 D' R2 U B2 L2 B2 R' U' R L' D B2 L2 B F R Fw2 D2 Rw2 L' Fw2 F Uw2 L' D2 L Uw' Fw2 L2 F U F2 L2 Rw Uw D' R' B Uw B
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U F' Rw' L B L2 Lw2 Rw2 Uw2 R' Rw D' F' U' Bw2 Lw' D' F2 R Uw L' U L Bw' B' R2 Bw Fw' B' D2 U Uw' Bw' Uw2 B' L Uw F2 L2 Uw Bw Uw2 Rw' Dw Uw' U2 Fw2 L2 Fw2 Bw D Lw' R2 Rw' F Lw2 Bw2 F Lw' B2
A #2 L F Fw' Lw U2 R2 B Lw D F' Rw' Bw' L' R' B' Fw' Bw D Dw2 Fw2 D2 Bw2 Lw Bw U Lw2 L2 R' D2 Rw' Lw' Bw Fw F2 L' U2 F B2 R B' R Fw Bw' L Bw U Dw' Bw' R2 B2 Uw2 L' Bw2 L F Bw2 Dw D2 Bw Uw
A #3 Lw2 F Bw D2 F2 Lw2 F' Fw2 U' L2 Rw Bw2 L Uw L F2 Bw2 U' R' Bw Dw' D' U' Uw2 Lw' B R2 Rw' Bw2 U Rw Bw2 Lw2 D2 R2 L2 D F R Lw2 B' Lw' Fw2 B' R' Lw' Bw2 F' R2 Bw' L' Dw' B' Lw Fw R' Rw' L D2 Fw'
A #4 B2 Fw' Uw2 R' Dw2 R2 U' R2 B L2 F' U' R' F2 R2 Bw' L Fw' R2 B L B' U' B2 R Lw2 Rw F' Bw Uw' L U' Uw2 B' Uw' Rw D2 B2 Dw2 L' R B2 D Dw' Bw2 D' Rw2 U F Dw2 B2 R2 L2 Uw U' Dw' R' Lw2 Uw2 L2
A #5 D' L' Uw2 R' Rw Bw2 Fw Rw' R2 B2 Lw' Bw2 U' Fw Dw R' Fw2 D' U Uw Rw2 U2 Bw2 Fw2 U' Fw Lw' Fw' D' F' Fw Uw2 F2 R' F Bw2 Lw2 Rw' L U2 B' Fw2 L2 Bw2 R' Bw' F' Lw2 D Bw2 Rw2 U D Dw Uw Lw B L Rw Dw2
A Ex#1 U Uw' Lw2 F' B U L2 D F Dw' Bw Rw2 Dw U2 Fw2 Lw' F Dw D F D Uw2 F Fw B2 D2 B2 U Uw R B2 Lw' B2 D Dw2 U2 R B L U2 F Dw' Fw Bw' D' Dw' U' Fw' Rw2 Lw L' D2 Lw B2 Lw Uw2 Dw2 Lw' F' Fw2
A Ex#2 Dw B2 Dw R' L' Lw' U2 L' F' D Bw2 B' Lw2 R D Fw' Rw2 F2 Lw Uw D' L Lw2 Fw2 Lw' Rw' Uw2 L D' Uw2 R' D' R Rw L Fw F' B2 Lw' F2 R Uw2 Bw' Rw' F' Rw2 F B R' Dw' Uw' B F Dw' Uw2 F2 Bw2 L2 R2 U2
B #1 Uw' D' Dw' Bw U2 Fw Dw2 U' B2 Uw R2 Uw Rw' F Fw' Dw2 Lw L2 F Uw D2 F B Rw D2 B' Uw2 D Lw U' B2 D' Dw2 B Rw' D Rw' F L' B2 F2 Fw2 U' Uw Fw2 D2 Uw Bw2 Fw Uw' Fw' Lw R U Bw' L Uw' Dw2 D2 U'
B #2 L2 B Lw2 L F2 Uw2 F' Bw' Fw' D' B' F' Dw2 F D Lw' Fw B2 F2 Dw U2 F2 L' Lw' D R' U2 Lw2 U' Bw' B2 Fw2 L' Dw2 D Rw R2 Bw U2 Fw' D2 Dw Lw Bw Lw Dw Uw2 R' Lw2 U2 L2 U R' Bw L2 Rw2 R' F2 Dw Bw
B #3 Rw Bw' B R2 Rw' U' F B2 U2 R Dw' D F2 Bw L R' F2 Uw2 Bw Rw B2 Uw2 F' Rw L2 Uw2 Fw' R' Uw D' Fw' L2 D2 Dw2 Fw2 R' Dw' Rw L' F2 Lw U2 B' R' Rw' F' Bw' B' R' Uw2 F' Uw Bw' Uw Dw' Lw B2 Rw D Uw2
B #4 U' Uw' D Lw Fw U2 Fw2 Uw U2 Fw2 F2 L2 Dw' Bw2 Fw2 B' D' B2 D' L2 Fw Lw' L2 Uw' F Lw2 Dw2 Bw' Dw' L2 D B' Uw Rw U' Bw2 U2 Uw' Bw Fw' L2 Dw' U' Bw' Uw D' B' Fw2 U' L2 Bw2 Dw2 Bw' Lw2 Bw' Rw2 Bw' Rw R2 Dw'
B #5 D2 B L' Lw2 Dw' Rw' D2 B2 Fw' D B' U2 F' D B' Rw R' F2 Rw D2 Dw Rw F2 Lw Uw2 Rw2 Bw Fw' Rw' L2 Fw' L' F' Dw2 Uw Fw' Bw' F2 D Dw' B U Rw' Fw Lw Fw' Rw' F' R' Rw2 F2 Rw2 Uw' F2 U2 B2 Bw D' Rw Uw'
B Ex#1 B2 U F2 Lw L F2 Dw Uw' Fw Dw R Lw2 F2 L Fw2 Bw R2 Fw' U' Uw2 Bw' Dw2 L Fw R' Uw' L Lw2 B2 Uw2 R U D F' Dw' Rw' Dw' L Dw2 Uw' L Dw2 Bw Rw' Bw2 R Rw U R' F' Lw2 Rw2 Fw Uw' B Uw B' F' L2 Rw2
B Ex#2 Uw2 D Bw' Uw R2 F Bw2 Dw2 Lw' Fw2 U' Fw2 B2 F Lw' B Uw B U Lw' Dw' F Rw2 L Bw' Dw' B2 Rw' R Uw Dw' R' Rw2 Lw' Dw B2 Rw2 F' Uw2 U B2 L D' Bw' L2 Uw2 R' U Fw' Bw2 Rw2 Lw B' L' U Rw Bw2 Lw2 Bw2 D'
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B' D 3Rw' 3Uw 3Rw D' Uw2 B' Lw' L2 D' L Bw U R' Lw2 3Rw' Bw' Dw2 3Fw2 Fw' D' Bw L2 Uw Bw2 Uw2 F2 U2 D' 3Uw R Uw Fw' 3Uw2 Fw D L2 3Rw F' Rw2 3Uw2 Bw' Rw2 Bw' 3Uw 3Rw Dw2 Fw 3Rw L 3Uw2 L Bw2 Lw2 Uw2 L' Fw' 3Rw' Uw' Fw Dw' Lw' 3Uw' L Lw 3Uw2 3Fw' 3Uw' L2 F 3Uw Lw' R L2 3Fw Rw' 3Rw' Uw2 Lw
A #2 F' L2 Uw' 3Uw2 U' 3Fw' Dw' 3Fw' B2 Rw2 3Uw 3Fw' F' Lw' Bw D2 L' 3Uw' Lw U D2 Bw' Lw' Rw' L D Dw2 3Rw 3Uw2 3Fw2 Lw' Fw' Dw 3Uw B Dw D Lw U' Rw2 B' Fw 3Fw2 3Rw2 3Uw R B' D Rw2 D' 3Fw' 3Uw' L Lw' Fw2 Rw2 Bw2 F Dw' Lw Bw Fw L2 B2 3Uw' Lw' Dw2 Bw' Fw L2 U' 3Uw2 L' Fw' F2 3Fw2 Lw Fw Bw 3Uw'
A #3 Fw 3Fw2 3Uw Fw2 F' U Rw R2 Fw2 D' U Dw2 Lw2 3Rw2 3Uw L' Uw' D2 Dw' Lw2 3Uw' D' Rw 3Rw Dw U2 B' F' U Fw2 Rw D2 3Fw R Dw2 R2 3Uw' L Dw' U 3Uw Rw' R' Lw 3Rw 3Fw' R2 F Rw' Bw 3Fw Uw2 D2 3Fw R Dw2 3Rw' U2 F' U B Lw' L' B2 Uw' Rw2 Fw2 L Lw2 3Fw2 Bw D 3Rw' Dw U' Bw' L' D2 B2 3Uw'
A Ex#1 Rw2 B2 Fw2 R2 Uw2 Fw 3Rw2 3Fw2 F2 Dw Fw2 L2 Rw' D Lw' 3Uw' 3Rw2 L Uw' Bw Rw' 3Uw2 F 3Fw' Uw2 B' Lw' Fw2 Uw F2 3Fw2 R Uw Bw Dw2 Rw 3Uw 3Rw' B2 3Rw2 Uw2 3Fw' Dw 3Uw2 3Rw' 3Fw' L2 Lw 3Fw R2 Bw2 Fw' D2 3Fw L' F 3Uw L Rw F2 B2 R 3Fw L 3Uw2 3Rw' Lw U L' Dw' 3Uw' 3Rw' U' 3Rw' Bw B Dw2 F' R 3Rw'
A Ex#2 U Rw R' Uw' D Dw' Rw F2 Rw2 Dw2 U F2 B' Dw2 B2 R 3Rw2 F2 Fw' 3Uw D' Uw B' 3Uw2 D2 Dw R Lw' 3Uw2 Dw2 R2 Dw R' D' U' Rw' Dw Bw Uw Bw' L2 3Rw2 Lw2 Uw' D B2 D U' F' Fw2 R2 Uw Rw2 Bw' D' F U2 Fw Dw' B' 3Fw' Fw Uw B2 Lw' 3Rw2 B U2 Rw' Lw Fw R2 L Dw' Bw Lw' Bw' D' L F2
  7x7x7 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 3Uw U Lw2 Bw2 Lw Uw Lw' L 3Lw' D Rw' Dw2 Uw L 3Lw' Bw 3Lw Fw2 3Dw' 3Uw2 Uw' 3Lw2 3Fw Bw F2 Dw2 L 3Lw2 Uw' Dw Fw 3Bw2 3Rw2 Fw Lw2 3Fw Uw2 3Bw2 Bw2 F' 3Uw' 3Lw2 3Dw2 Rw2 Bw' Lw D2 L' 3Rw' U2 3Uw' Rw2 L' 3Fw Uw Bw Rw' L' 3Fw R' U D 3Fw Dw B2 3Fw Dw 3Uw' R2 3Dw U2 3Bw2 3Rw D2 3Bw2 3Fw Lw R 3Lw Uw' B' 3Uw2 R' Lw' 3Bw 3Fw2 U' D 3Dw2 B Dw' B 3Fw2 Dw2 Rw2 3Bw Fw2 Dw2 3Bw' R2
A #2 B2 3Uw2 Lw B' U Uw Fw Dw' 3Dw' 3Bw Rw2 B 3Uw 3Fw Lw 3Uw2 Bw2 R2 3Dw' Uw U B2 Lw' 3Lw 3Rw 3Dw 3Fw F' Uw2 3Rw' 3Dw 3Fw' Lw' 3Bw2 Dw2 Fw2 Rw2 Lw' R2 3Rw' Uw' D2 Fw L 3Bw' Rw' Uw 3Uw2 D' R' 3Bw2 U' R2 3Dw Dw L 3Dw2 3Uw' Uw B' U2 Uw' 3Dw' Bw B2 Rw' L2 3Fw' Dw 3Lw' Bw Rw' R U2 3Bw' 3Fw Dw2 3Bw R F 3Lw' B2 3Rw2 Lw Fw2 3Rw 3Uw2 L Uw L2 3Dw Fw' Bw2 Lw 3Bw D2 3Rw2 B' Fw 3Fw
A #3 3Rw' Rw Uw Rw2 Bw' Uw U2 D' Rw' 3Uw 3Dw2 F2 B' Fw2 3Lw Dw2 Rw2 F' Rw Uw' 3Fw2 3Dw B' L' Bw Fw F 3Dw2 Lw D Dw L Bw2 Rw2 F Bw 3Bw2 Fw2 R Dw' 3Fw' R2 Uw Bw2 Fw2 Lw Rw2 F2 B L' 3Rw R Uw2 U2 Lw D2 Lw2 R B Lw' L2 3Bw2 Bw' 3Fw2 Uw' 3Rw' 3Dw' 3Uw L' 3Lw' Bw' L Rw2 B2 F Fw2 Rw L' D L' D L' 3Dw Fw2 D' Fw' B2 U R Lw' 3Dw2 3Fw2 B' U2 Lw2 3Lw Rw F Rw Uw'
A Ex#1 Lw2 D' Uw 3Uw 3Fw Bw2 3Rw L2 Bw 3Uw L' Fw 3Dw Uw' D2 3Lw L 3Uw' Dw Uw' Lw' Dw2 U' Uw D' Lw2 F' Bw' Fw' U2 3Fw Rw Uw' Fw 3Bw' 3Dw' 3Rw 3Uw 3Fw2 Fw2 Bw2 3Lw' 3Fw Uw 3Lw' L2 Rw' Dw' U2 3Fw Rw F' 3Fw 3Lw2 B R' 3Dw2 U' Dw' Bw' 3Bw' 3Lw L Fw Bw' D U2 3Fw D' Bw' Lw' 3Rw2 Rw 3Fw Fw2 3Uw Bw Fw2 3Bw2 3Dw Dw2 Rw2 3Fw' Dw' Lw2 3Bw2 Uw2 Rw2 Bw' R' B Fw Uw B2 R Uw' F' R2 3Uw 3Lw
A Ex#2 3Uw' B Dw2 3Dw2 D' Rw' R' 3Fw' Lw2 D2 R2 B' Dw Lw' 3Bw B 3Fw' F2 3Uw2 F D' Fw Dw 3Lw' D Fw' 3Rw' 3Fw F' U' 3Dw D' Dw2 3Fw2 3Bw Uw' 3Rw' 3Fw' 3Rw2 3Uw' Fw' R D 3Dw' F2 3Dw2 3Rw2 3Lw' B Lw2 3Bw' F2 U D Fw 3Lw2 Fw2 3Fw L2 Fw' F' Lw' 3Rw Rw2 R' F' 3Bw' 3Uw2 3Lw2 D2 R2 3Rw 3Dw' Rw 3Uw2 Bw' D' 3Lw' Dw' Rw D B2 Lw2 R2 Bw2 F2 3Bw' Fw' 3Lw2 Uw' F' Lw' 3Bw2 B2 Rw Dw2 Uw2 B Bw' 3Rw'
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 D2 F L2 B' L2 D2 B R2 U R F2 D L2 R2 F' L' F2 L2 Fw'
A #2 B2 F2 L D2 F2 D2 L2 D L R2 F2 D' B' L D2 B' L' D' Fw' Uw'
A #3 U' B2 F2 D B2 F2 D2 B2 U' B2 U2 L' D F' R' F U R2 B Rw' Uw
A Ex#1 R2 D B2 U L2 D2 B2 U F2 R' U' B L2 U B' U' R' D F' U2 Fw Uw
A Ex#2 L2 R2 U' L2 D' U2 R2 B2 U' B U2 L' D' B' U B U R B2 U2 R2 Fw
B #1 F2 U B2 U R2 D U R2 B2 U' R' F2 R B F D R' U L2 U' Rw2
B #2 D2 F' R2 B2 R2 F L2 D2 R B2 U L2 U' F L2 F2 D L' F Rw'
B #3 F' U2 B U2 R2 B D2 U2 F2 R B2 F' D2 R' U' F' L2 B2 L B2 Rw2 Uw'
B Ex#1 R2 F L2 D2 F' R2 F R2 F L2 F D L F' L2 R2 U2 B U' L Uw2
B Ex#2 F2 U2 B U2 R2 F2 D2 L2 F2 L D2 U' B D' F2 U2 B2 L' D R2 Fw
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 D' L2 U2 F2 D L2 D F2 R2 F D2 R2 U F' L F2 D B' L' B' Rw2
A #2 D2 U L2 D' F2 D2 B2 L2 R D' B2 U L F2 U2 B' R' F' L F' Rw2
A #3 L2 B2 R2 U2 F2 U2 F2 L' R' D L' B' U L D U2 R' U2 B L' Fw' Uw2
A Ex#1 L2 R2 D' F2 U2 B2 F' R F R' B' L R U2 L' D L2 R Uw
A Ex#2 D F2 D2 F2 L2 U' L2 D2 L F' R2 B2 D R2 B' L' U2 L2 U2 R2 Fw Uw2
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D R2 U L2 U L2 R2 B2 D L' F D R' B' U' B U F L U
A #2 R2 F U2 F' L2 D2 F2 D2 F U2 B' L' F D' L B' R D R' D'
A #3 L' B2 R B2 F2 D2 L' F2 R D2 R2 B U' F2 L D' U B U R
A #4 U2 F D2 L2 B2 F D2 L2 F U2 R' U' L' B2 U2 B' F U2 L'
A #5 U R2 F2 R U' L' B' R F' U' B U2 F' L2 F U2 F2 D2 R2
A Ex#1 B L2 B' D2 F' R2 B L2 F2 D B L' R B' L2 F2 R B L2 B'
A Ex#2 L2 D2 L2 B' D2 F' R2 D2 F R' D2 R' B U F R D' F L B2
B #1 L' B2 L2 F2 L R2 D2 L U F' L R D' L2 D B2 R2 D2 B2
B #2 L2 B2 R2 D2 U2 F2 D2 U2 F' R D B' L2 R2 D' B' U' R U F2
B #3 R' U2 L B2 U2 L2 F2 U2 L F' U' B R D L2 U2 B F U F
B #4 R D' F' D2 F2 U' R D' R2 B D' F2 R' L' B2 R B2 U2 L2 D2
B #5 L2 U2 B2 R2 F' L2 F L2 F' U2 R U' R U' R' U B' F2 L D
B Ex#1 B2 D2 R2 B2 R' U2 L' D2 U' B F' L' F L2 D' F2 L2 D R
B Ex#2 F2 L U2 L' D2 L D2 R D' L' F' L2 D2 L2 R' U2 R U
  4x4x4 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 U2 D2 F2 B' U2 D2 L2 F' D2 L' D2 F' L' B' R L U' R2 F' Rw2 Fw2 F' Uw2 D2 F R D2 F R2 F R' Uw' Fw2 L Fw2 U2 Rw Fw L B2 Uw' F Rw' D' x2 y'
A #2 D U' B R' L' D' U' R F' L B2 F2 D2 R' B2 L U2 B2 F2 R2 Rw2 U' B U' Fw2 Uw2 U B Uw2 D R2 Rw Uw2 R F' Rw' Fw' D Rw D Rw2 R2 Fw z' y
A #3 D2 U2 B L2 B2 R2 U2 B' F L' D B L D B' U2 B2 R L2 D Rw2 B Uw2 L2 Fw2 R2 F' Rw2 U' Rw2 U D' F' Rw' U' L D2 Rw' D L2 Fw' Uw' Rw F2 Uw' y
A Ex#1 D' R2 F2 D R2 D L2 F2 U L2 F2 R B D2 F2 D R B' U2 F U2 Rw2 Fw2 L' Uw2 D Rw2 R' U R2 D' L R U' Fw' Rw2 Fw F L' B2 Rw' Uw' U R2 U' Rw2 z' y
A Ex#2 F2 U2 R B' L D2 R F' D' L B2 R2 B2 L' F2 U2 R2 D2 L' Rw2 B2 D F' U Rw2 B' D2 F' Uw2 F2 Rw Uw2 R' B2 L' Fw' Rw D2 R2 Fw' F' B R'
  5x5x5 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F Rw' Dw L Rw2 B R' Lw2 B2 U' R2 Rw2 B2 R B' Rw Dw Bw' F D' Fw' B' Dw Fw F Dw Uw2 Lw2 Fw' Lw2 U' D2 Rw' F' R' Lw2 U2 Rw2 L2 U' L Bw2 Fw F2 R' Dw' Fw' Uw U' B2 Bw' D2 Bw2 D Uw2 Dw' L Lw' Uw' Rw' 3Rw
A #2 Uw2 U D' Bw R Bw2 Lw2 B' D2 Fw' Lw R' B2 D' Rw2 Bw' Rw U2 D' L2 Rw' F2 U' R Rw2 B2 D2 Dw2 R' Bw2 Dw Uw2 F R' D' L' Lw Fw2 Rw2 F U R Rw2 L' F' R Fw2 U Bw2 L Rw' Lw2 F Bw' Rw' U2 Fw Dw Fw Rw' 3Rw' 3Uw'
A #3 Uw' F2 Dw U Rw2 Lw2 L' Dw B' R' Lw B2 U2 R L2 Lw Bw Lw L2 B F' D F' L2 Bw2 Fw R' Fw Uw2 L2 Bw Uw' Fw2 Dw2 R Bw U2 R Bw F Fw L Rw2 Bw2 Uw' Dw' L' Fw2 Bw2 U' Lw2 Rw' Dw D2 R U Rw2 D2 F' Bw 3Uw'
A Ex#1 B' D2 F' Uw' D F' D2 Fw2 L2 F2 Uw2 L D' R2 Rw2 B2 Uw Dw2 B2 Rw' B' Rw' D R2 Rw2 Fw U' Uw2 R' Bw2 F2 U' L Lw Fw2 Uw2 L2 Rw2 U2 L Fw' L' Rw2 Uw U2 F2 B2 Fw R' Lw' F' Uw' Bw2 U Lw2 R' Dw2 Fw' Rw2 3Rw' 3Uw
A Ex#2 Fw' Uw2 F' Rw2 Bw' R' F Fw2 Bw2 R Fw2 Uw2 Lw Bw' F B' Fw2 Lw' Uw2 Rw' Bw2 B Lw2 B' U Bw U' Fw2 U Lw Rw2 Uw U Fw D Rw' L' Fw' R2 Uw' U L2 Dw F' Bw' U' Lw2 D L2 Rw2 D' Dw' Rw2 L2 F' Bw Rw' Fw2 R2 F' 3Fw 3Uw
Aobo Zhu (朱奥博)    China
Aobo Zhu (朱奥博)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 85 23.02   28.20   23.02 28.64 28.21 27.84 28.54
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 35 DNF     DNF DNF
Bin Yang (杨彬)    China
Bin Yang (杨彬)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 60 18.63   20.96   33.37 18.63 22.96 19.03 20.88
2x2x2 Cube Combined Final 53 8.55   10.49   13.33 10.22 9.35 11.90 8.55
Bing Ji (季冰)    China
Bing Ji (季冰)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 120 57.46   1:09.78   1:12.40 1:12.92 57.46 1:04.02 DNF
Bingqi Li (李炳奇)    China
Bingqi Li (李炳奇)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 82 20.40   27.66   33.23 28.12 DNF 21.64 20.40
Bohan Zhao (赵柏涵)    China
Bohan Zhao (赵柏涵)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 16 10.45   13.19   13.16 12.76 13.64 10.45 15.87
First round 16 13.07   13.71   13.07 15.98 13.87 13.13 14.12
2x2x2 Cube Combined Final 8 3.33   4.55   5.71 3.88 4.05 3.33 6.16
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 35 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 12 18.77   23.40   25.21 19.83 28.97 25.15 18.77
Boyang Liu (刘伯阳)    China
Boyang Liu (刘伯阳)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 68 17.54   21.98   22.77 24.44 17.54 20.63 22.54
2x2x2 Cube Combined Final 18 3.89   5.60   3.89 17.03 5.09 4.88 6.84
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 35 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 28 35.27   36.96   36.12 35.27 38.70 36.06 48.88
Chao Ma (马超)    China
Chao Ma (马超)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 13 11.46   12.85   13.04 11.46 14.55 11.95 13.56
First round 29 12.38   16.28   15.24 DNF 12.38 14.65 18.94
2x2x2 Cube Combined Final 29 3.25   6.72   10.53 3.25 3.99 6.21 9.95
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 10 45.84   48.52   46.71 52.77 45.84 50.64 48.20
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 9 1:24.88   1:35.15   1:24.88 1:41.78 1:33.89 1:30.04 1:41.52
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 6 2:40.43   2:47.29   2:40.43 2:52.08 2:49.37
7x7x7 Cube Final 9 4:03.06   DNF   4:03.06 4:43.64 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 9 20.58   22.03   21.91 20.58 26.23 22.58 21.60
Chao Wang (王超)    China
Chao Wang (王超)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 11 10.73   11.84   10.73 12.06 11.65 11.81 13.33
First round 10 11.08   12.50   13.53 11.08 12.53 11.82 13.16
2x2x2 Cube Combined Final 19 5.19   5.60   7.13 5.23 6.12 5.19 5.44
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 8 39.93   45.62   45.61 47.00 44.25 48.05 39.93
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 23 2:05.25   2:30.03   2:05.25 2:47.66 DNF 2:27.88 2:14.55
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 30 30.64   38.84   30.64 50.94 41.67 41.13 33.72
Cheng Chi (迟骋)    China
Cheng Chi (迟骋)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 34 14.36   16.71   20.71 15.30 16.86 14.36 17.98
First round 44 14.59   18.53   19.06 18.71 17.82 14.59 19.26
2x2x2 Cube Combined Final 22 4.27   5.81   5.93 7.30 5.52 5.99 4.27
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 27 59.20   1:05.89   1:07.01 1:07.45 1:03.21 59.20 DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 25 2:28.26   2:33.80   2:28.26 2:49.28 2:31.25 2:35.72 2:34.43
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 11 4:26.14   DNF   DNF DNF 4:26.14
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 15 20.26   24.76   24.43 24.22 20.26 27.56 25.63
Chengjun Zhao (赵承君)    China
Chengjun Zhao (赵承君)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 81 24.51   27.54   24.51 28.15 29.36 DNF 25.11
2x2x2 Cube Combined Final 48 4.96   9.04   4.96 8.96 9.19 11.02 8.98
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 35 DNF     DNF DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 26 2:29.95   2:44.05   2:29.95 2:42.08 DNF 2:30.88 2:59.20
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 13 DNF     DNF
Chengkai Li (李承凯)    China
Chengkai Li (李承凯)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 46 16.30   19.32   18.57 16.30 20.52 19.98 19.41
First round 46 15.09   18.98   16.68 25.97 20.14 20.12 15.09
2x2x2 Cube Combined Final 36 6.86   7.48   7.08 6.86 10.43 8.45 6.92
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 35 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 24 29.45   32.94   35.45 29.86 33.52 43.42 29.45
Chenxin Cai (蔡晨馨)    China
Chenxin Cai (蔡晨馨)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 59 16.37   20.68   16.37 24.42 20.01 21.52 20.52
2x2x2 Cube Combined Final 39 6.74   7.77   6.74 11.35 9.36 6.86 7.09
Donglei Li (李冬雷)    China
Donglei Li (李冬雷)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 35 15.11   17.14   17.48 15.11 16.57 17.73 17.36
Fangyuan Chang (常方圆)    China
Fangyuan Chang (常方圆)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 106 28.64   37.07   39.68 28.64 46.90 33.08 38.46
Fenglin Chang (常丰麟)    China
Fenglin Chang (常丰麟)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 35 14.77   16.73   18.46 14.77 16.50 15.24 18.65
First round 28 12.53   16.25   14.53 13.25 12.53 26.12 20.97
2x2x2 Cube Combined Final 15 3.34   5.35   5.38 6.64 3.34 5.74 4.94
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 21 57.80   1:02.16   1:05.56 1:01.72 57.80 1:05.61 59.21
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 17 1:52.55   2:04.76   1:54.84 2:12.03 1:52.55 DNF 2:07.40
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 31 29.70   41.24   35.18 51.06 41.98 46.55 29.70
Guodong Liang (梁国栋)    China
Guodong Liang (梁国栋)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 78 19.96   24.24   19.96 23.60 24.64 24.47 26.73
Haiming Wang (王海铭)    China
Haiming Wang (王海铭)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 25 13.92   15.00   17.38 13.92 14.60 15.40 15.00
First round 19 10.33   14.45   11.02 10.33 16.76 18.07 15.56
2x2x2 Cube Combined Final 16 5.11   5.49   5.16 5.61 7.40 5.69 5.11
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 24 54.83   1:04.42   1:02.84 1:09.93 1:00.50 1:15.37 54.83
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 16 24.53   25.92   25.67 24.53 24.99 27.11 27.20
Hao Li (李昊)    China
Hao Li (李昊)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 45 16.93   18.87   17.46 18.70 16.93 23.32 20.45
First round 33 16.36   16.86   22.03 17.34 16.36 16.82 16.42
2x2x2 Cube Combined Final 49 5.17   9.17   12.32 6.48 8.72 14.28 5.17
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 37 DNF     DNF DNF
Haojun Xu (徐浩钧)    China
Haojun Xu (徐浩钧)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube Combined Final 44 7.59   8.65   7.59 13.38 9.03 8.88 8.04
Haoran Yin (殷浩然)    China
Haoran Yin (殷浩然)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 22 11.25   14.54   15.03 14.81 DNF 11.25 13.79
First round 27 14.96   16.01   15.63 14.96 16.31 18.10 16.09
2x2x2 Cube Combined Final 13 3.81   5.29   4.96 5.63 7.30 5.27 3.81
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 18 50.63   58.74   56.80 58.76 50.63 1:00.65 1:05.18
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 21 2:05.21   2:19.36   2:05.21 2:30.40 2:25.09 2:18.20 2:14.78
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 29 31.11   38.36   31.11 47.76 47.24 33.72 34.11
He Meng (孟赫)    China
He Meng (孟赫)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 84 25.72   28.07   29.13 28.90 25.72 30.55 26.17
Heng Zhang (张恒)    China
Heng Zhang (张恒)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 91 25.20   30.12   36.42 25.20 DNF 25.99 27.96
2x2x2 Cube Combined Final 58 6.52   11.63   12.59 6.52 30.34 11.62 10.67
Hongbo Liu (刘鸿博)    China
Hongbo Liu (刘鸿博)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 115 44.16   45.98   44.69 44.16 44.72 56.25 48.53
2x2x2 Cube Combined Final 73 DNF     DNF DNF
Hongbo Zhan (战鸿博)    China
Hongbo Zhan (战鸿博)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 94 27.86   31.71   34.25 29.85 27.86 38.93 31.03
2x2x2 Cube Combined Final 37 5.88   7.59   7.70 6.97 8.10 5.88 10.29
Hongmei Wang (王洪楣)    China
Hongmei Wang (王洪楣)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 95 26.90   32.05   31.85 31.94 37.51 32.37 26.90
2x2x2 Cube Combined Final 57 9.33   11.02   9.33 12.49 10.81 9.76 DNF
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 35 DNF     DNF DNF
Huanzhi Gong (宫焕智)    China
Huanzhi Gong (宫焕智)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 30 13.84   16.33   15.27 13.84 17.85 18.92 15.86
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 27 2:35.88     DNF 2:35.88
Jia Zhang (张嘉)    China
Jia Zhang (张嘉)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 88 26.49   29.56   29.33 29.33 37.50 30.02 26.49
Jiachi Han (韩佳池)    China
Jiachi Han (韩佳池)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 50.97   DNF   50.97 DNF DNF
First round 4 42.50   48.64   46.67 42.50 56.74
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 4 5:32.46     6:21.35 5:32.46 DNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 4 17:01.00     DNF 17:01.00 DNF
Jiale Zhai (翟佳乐)    China
Jiale Zhai (翟佳乐)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 28 11.29   15.40   20.33 13.32 11.29 17.12 15.76
First round 32 15.61   16.69   17.43 16.90 15.75 15.61 26.86
2x2x2 Cube Combined Final 7 2.69   4.55   4.48 5.03 4.39 4.77 2.69
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 32 54.76   1:11.68   1:17.03 54.76 1:04.42 1:13.59 1:17.99
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 15 1:50.87   2:00.68   2:08.09 2:01.22 2:13.14 1:52.74 1:50.87
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 12 4:33.63     4:33.63
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 13 22.61   23.63   DNF 25.19 22.85 22.86 22.61
Jianjiang Tai (邰建强)    China
Jianjiang Tai (邰建强)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 102 31.56   34.99   31.56 44.98 32.93 39.56 32.49
Jianyu Wang (王健宇)    China
Jianyu Wang (王健宇)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 24 13.86   14.90   14.53 17.56 14.71 15.47 13.86
First round 34 10.18   17.10   17.25 18.07 10.18 15.99 21.10
2x2x2 Cube Combined Final 6 3.71   4.45   4.74 3.80 3.71 7.17 4.82
Jiaqi Liu (刘佳琪)    China
Jiaqi Liu (刘佳琪)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 66 17.20   21.65   20.52 23.02 17.20 21.41 35.86
2x2x2 Cube Combined Final 21 5.01   5.71   5.01 5.40 6.33 5.90 5.83
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 12 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Jiaxin Liu (刘佳昕)    China
Jiaxin Liu (刘佳昕)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 118 48.93   54.90   48.93 56.75 51.31 56.64 1:05.66
2x2x2 Cube Combined Final 64 9.96   15.35   9.96 16.00 17.13 12.91 18.19
Jiekang Pan (潘杰康)    China
Jiekang Pan (潘杰康)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 3 8.35   9.75   10.00 12.78 8.35 9.71 9.54
Second round 3 8.11   9.54   9.19 10.61 8.11 9.28 10.15
First round 2 9.42   9.74   9.61 9.87 11.89 9.74 9.42
2x2x2 Cube Combined Final 1 1.32   1.64   1.45 1.82 2.01 1.65 1.32
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 5 36.54   42.13   39.61 42.12 46.14 44.67 36.54
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 6 1:15.58   1:28.95   1:32.86 1:26.04 1:27.94 1:15.58 1:36.11
Jin Peng (彭晋)    China
Jin Peng (彭晋)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 110 29.90   40.28   44.16 37.78 29.90 49.98 38.91
2x2x2 Cube Combined Final 63 11.78   14.73   13.75 13.23 19.81 11.78 17.22
Jingqi Lü (吕敬奇)    China
Jingqi Lü (吕敬奇)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 47 17.23   19.36   20.28 17.23 17.43 22.34 20.36
First round 53 16.53   19.82   21.20 20.90 16.53 18.85 19.71
2x2x2 Cube Combined Final 59 7.76   11.66   13.39 10.84 10.75 17.69 7.76
Jingsi Zhang (张井司)    China
Jingsi Zhang (张井司)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 89 23.95   29.83   34.43 23.95 28.14 32.50 28.84
2x2x2 Cube Combined Final 52 8.27   10.22   16.21 9.67 11.78 8.27 9.21
Jingyan Wang (王静岩)    China
Jingyan Wang (王静岩)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 111 38.32   42.26   48.47 38.32 41.65 44.42 40.70
Jingzheng Wang (王景正)    China
Jingzheng Wang (王景正)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 5 11.00   11.37   11.98 12.43 11.00 11.10 11.02
Second round 4 9.83   10.69   9.83 10.08 11.01 10.99 14.47
First round 4 9.07   10.79   9.07 9.10 14.59 10.32 12.96
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 1 34.82   36.75   43.72 36.97 34.82 36.16 37.12
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 2 1:04.47   1:07.76   1:04.79 1:12.00 1:10.58 1:04.47 1:07.92
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 1 1:50.67   1:53.10   1:54.51 1:50.67 1:54.13
7x7x7 Cube Final 1 2:40.29   2:45.21   2:43.45 2:51.88 2:40.29
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 3 16.59   17.91   17.78 16.59 18.07 17.89 18.85
Jinming Wei (魏金铭)    China
Jinming Wei (魏金铭)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 39 13.66   17.35   19.46 18.14 15.90 13.66 18.00
First round 36 14.77   17.19   22.16 16.84 14.77 19.00 15.73
Junfeng Liang (梁君锋)    China
Junfeng Liang (梁君锋)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 90 27.30   29.93   29.02 27.30 29.45 31.33 32.17
Junhe Zhang (张钧鹤)    China
Junhe Zhang (张钧鹤)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube Combined Final 9 3.19   4.65   4.02 3.19 3.56 6.36 DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 2:06.02   DNF   2:06.02 DNF DNF
First round 9 2:16.42   DNF   DNF 2:16.42 DNF
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 5 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 5 25:34.00     DNF DNF 25:34.00
Junlei Li (李俊磊)    China
Junlei Li (李俊磊)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 75 21.19   23.40   21.84 21.19 23.38 24.97 26.29
2x2x2 Cube Combined Final 51 6.73   9.84   8.19 9.20 15.69 6.73 12.13
Kai Huang (黄锴)    China
Kai Huang (黄锴)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 26 14.42   15.08   15.48 14.95 14.80 14.42 15.53
First round 23 10.21   15.30   17.56 16.67 10.21 14.93 14.31
2x2x2 Cube Combined Final 25 5.85   6.19   5.85 6.40 6.14 6.77 6.02
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 33 1:06.39   1:16.60   1:06.39 1:15.56 1:17.38 1:16.85 1:18.75
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 34 27.12   DNF   27.12 28.98 DNF DNF 30.22
Kai Peng (彭凯)    China
Kai Peng (彭凯)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 69 17.49   22.25   17.49 27.63 22.72 22.59 21.44
2x2x2 Cube Combined Final 70 10.08   DNF   DNF 10.08 10.08 DNF DNS
Kaijun Lin (林恺俊)    China
Kaijun Lin (林恺俊)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 1 7.88   8.66   7.88 10.72 8.40 9.50 8.07
Second round 1 7.51   7.94   7.78 7.51 9.30 8.25 7.79
First round 1 8.54   8.66   8.54 8.63 8.78 8.58 9.09
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 19.91   DNF   22.63 DNF 19.91
First round 1 23.64   24.68   23.64 24.97 25.42
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 1 1:38.83     1:48.06 1:38.83 1:48.08
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 1 4:24.20     4:24.20 4:51.51 DNF
Kaiwen Dou (窦凯文)    China
Kaiwen Dou (窦凯文)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 42 15.17   17.95   15.26 19.31 21.22 19.27 15.17
First round 38 16.79   17.38   17.49 17.76 16.88 16.79 21.43
2x2x2 Cube Combined Final 35 6.67   7.41   9.45 7.03 7.59 7.61 6.67
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 26 21.94   33.95   37.26 21.94 33.30 37.97 31.29
Ke Wu (武可)    China
Ke Wu (武可)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 64 17.93   21.33   20.21 17.93 21.91 38.62 21.86
Kun Wang (王坤)    China
Kun Wang (王坤)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 76 20.57   23.85   25.34 23.93 20.57 28.23 22.28
2x2x2 Cube Combined Final 40 4.38   7.82   6.53 8.06 8.88 9.34 4.38
Lanshi Zhang (张岚石)    China
Lanshi Zhang (张岚石)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 14 11.69   12.86   13.50 13.81 11.69 12.50 12.59
First round 20 12.28   14.53   12.93 15.21 15.46 12.28 16.23
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 16 40.89   55.04   52.65 40.89 57.64 54.83 59.96
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 13 1:48.85   1:51.21   2:02.71 1:48.85 1:54.91 1:49.43 1:49.30
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 10 2:26.33   DNF   2:26.33 DNF DNF
Lianhao Xu (徐廉浩)    China
Lianhao Xu (徐廉浩)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 7 10.80   12.28   12.19 13.16 11.49 14.42 10.80
Second round 8 11.10   11.69   11.31 12.30 12.94 11.10 11.45
First round 7 9.71   11.29   12.58 11.11 11.28 9.71 11.47
2x2x2 Cube Combined Final 11 3.40   5.16   10.05 5.75 5.33 4.39 3.40
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 12 44.52   50.28   49.83 44.52 47.12 DNF 53.90
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 20 2:08.04   2:17.95   2:37.36 2:29.60 2:10.80 2:13.46 2:08.04
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 12 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 4 15.67   18.35   18.20 15.67 19.76 17.99 18.85
Liling Su (苏丽玲)    China
Liling Su (苏丽玲)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 122 52.25   1:13.41   1:00.53 1:31.40 1:08.29 1:31.71 52.25
Liren Sun (孙立仁)    China
Liren Sun (孙立仁)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 17 11.80   13.69   11.80 14.60 18.89 13.60 12.86
First round 25 13.40   15.56   13.40 16.22 15.45 16.85 15.01
2x2x2 Cube Combined Final 28 6.01   6.51   6.18 7.21 9.62 6.14 6.01
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 22 58.92   1:02.69   1:04.89 1:01.78 1:01.41 58.92 1:07.36
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 2:34.34   DNF   DNF 2:41.32 2:34.34
First round 8 2:15.97   DNF   2:39.95 2:15.97 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 8 18.53   21.36   21.78 18.53 22.12 20.63 21.66
Luchen Zhang (张录辰)    China
Luchen Zhang (张录辰)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 23 11.80   14.80   14.77 14.62 17.02 11.80 15.01
First round 24 14.23   15.34   15.05 18.17 15.95 14.23 15.02
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 12 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Lun Liu (刘伦)    China
Lun Liu (刘伦)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 27 11.91   15.13   16.36 14.72 11.91 16.59 14.30
First round 26 14.74   15.96   16.13 14.83 16.93 17.38 14.74
2x2x2 Cube Combined Final 14 5.06   5.32   5.70 5.14 5.06 5.11 6.12
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 30 56.53   1:09.77   1:07.71 1:05.31 1:20.65 1:16.30 56.53
Minghe Cai (蔡明赫)    China
Minghe Cai (蔡明赫)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 103 30.62   36.29   30.62 37.05 39.26 35.04 36.79
Mingmin Zhang (张明敏)    China
Mingmin Zhang (张明敏)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 74 18.57   23.36   27.73 19.14 30.26 18.57 23.20
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 33 36.94   47.66   46.51 36.94 48.80 47.68 DNF
Modi Yu (于墨涤)    China
Modi Yu (于墨涤)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 96 27.05   32.70   27.05 32.33 31.94 DNF 33.82
Pandi Li (李盼迪)    China
Pandi Li (李盼迪)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 121 43.53   1:10.09   1:11.29 1:07.72 1:11.26 43.53 1:24.00
Peng Zhang (张鹏)    China
Peng Zhang (张鹏)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 65 17.78   21.56   17.78 19.84 DNF 19.33 25.51
Pengrui Lu (卢鹏锐)    China
Pengrui Lu (卢鹏锐)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 83 25.88   27.92   32.14 28.70 28.14 26.93 25.88
2x2x2 Cube Combined Final 73 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 12 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Pinhua Li (李品华)    China
Pinhua Li (李品华)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 6 10.54   11.86   13.09 11.86 10.54 DNF 10.64
Second round 5 8.98   10.97   11.60 11.02 10.28 19.89 8.98
First round 6 9.69   11.03   12.51 11.77 9.69 11.25 10.07
2x2x2 Cube Combined Final 5 3.88   4.30   3.88 3.91 5.24 4.64 4.35
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 7 39.39   45.21   43.39 DNF 41.37 50.86 39.39
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 11 19.72   22.79   22.78 20.82 24.76 28.18 19.72
Pu Zhang (张溥)    China
Pu Zhang (张溥)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 87 25.68   29.25   27.85 28.92 30.97 33.98 25.68
Qi Wang (王琪)    China
Qi Wang (王琪)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 58 17.25   20.53   23.15 20.50 25.74 17.93 17.25
2x2x2 Cube Combined Final 12 4.11   5.18   5.80 4.11 4.93 4.82 7.68
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 35 DNF     DNF DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 28 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 35 31.97   DNF   37.20 DNF 31.97 DNF 41.38
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 6 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
Qijun Shan (单琦俊)    China
Qijun Shan (单琦俊)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 101 32.15   34.65   32.15 35.98 34.14 49.22 33.83
2x2x2 Cube Combined Final 69 13.92   26.59   DNF 13.92 21.12 30.45 28.20
Qing Liu (刘晴)    China
Qing Liu (刘晴)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 36 16.33   16.82   19.89 16.85 16.40 17.22 16.33
First round 55 14.42   19.90   20.42 14.42 17.69 22.14 21.59
2x2x2 Cube Combined Final 30 5.03   6.84   7.21 5.03 5.56 11.98 7.75
Qinpeng Dong (董钦鹏)    China
Qinpeng Dong (董钦鹏)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 48 15.45   19.38   21.65 25.06 16.41 20.07 15.45
First round 45 16.66   18.93   19.82 19.65 25.67 16.66 17.32
2x2x2 Cube Combined Final 55 9.17   10.63   10.38 11.42 12.56 10.08 9.17
Qisong Wu (吴奇松)    China
Qisong Wu (吴奇松)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 62 19.09   21.13   22.46 DNF 19.09 20.19 20.75
2x2x2 Cube Combined Final 73 DNF     DNF DNF
Rui Liu (刘睿)    China
Rui Liu (刘睿)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 61 14.03   21.05   25.00 14.03 29.84 15.94 22.20
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 15 49.72   54.13   54.00 49.72 55.39 53.01 57.03
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 11 1:41.48   1:47.22   1:51.61 1:53.81 1:41.48 1:46.13 1:43.92
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 10 3:10.14   3:22.04   3:36.10 3:19.88 3:10.14
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 14 21.12   24.23   27.96 25.59 21.92 25.19 21.12
Rui Sun (孙睿)    China
Rui Sun (孙睿)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 56 17.24   20.26   22.35 18.25 20.19 40.12 17.24
Ruilong Pan (潘瑞龙)    China
Ruilong Pan (潘瑞龙)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 100 30.27   34.45   34.52 34.89 30.27 33.94 35.23
2x2x2 Cube Combined Final 61 7.03   13.08   17.90 DNF 11.23 10.11 7.03
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 35 DNF     DNF DNF
Ruonan Li (李若楠)    China
Ruonan Li (李若楠)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 113 43.77   44.93   44.51 44.87 51.42 45.40 43.77
Sheng Cao (曹晟)    China
Sheng Cao (曹晟)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 2 8.42   9.05   8.42 9.89 9.45 9.26 8.45
Second round 2 7.58   9.04   7.58 9.67 10.73 8.00 9.45
First round 3 9.09   9.92   9.79 9.09 10.59 10.75 9.37
2x2x2 Cube Combined Final 3 2.99   4.06   4.37 4.54 3.57 2.99 4.23
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 2 27.90   37.06   33.60 39.34 27.90 38.82 38.77
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 1 1:02.00   1:06.22   1:05.21 1:08.86 1:02.00 1:04.59 1:10.15
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 2 1:58.50   2:02.39   2:09.39 1:58.50 1:59.29
7x7x7 Cube Final 2 2:59.33   3:05.86   3:03.40 3:14.85 2:59.33
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 7 1:27.35   DNF   DNF DNF 1:27.35
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 1 12.90   13.58   12.90 14.79 14.16 13.34 13.23
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 5 DNF     DNF DNF DNS
Shenghai Fang (方胜海)    China
Shenghai Fang (方胜海)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 19 13.21   13.95   14.16 13.77 17.12 13.21 13.91
First round 12 11.15   13.03   13.66 11.15 11.35 14.09 14.36
2x2x2 Cube Combined Final 33 3.17   7.03   5.98 DNF 3.17 9.27 5.83
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 11 45.13   49.62   51.21 48.75 48.90 45.13 57.36
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 12 1:40.05   1:47.40   2:00.14 1:40.05 1:41.72 1:40.63 1:59.85
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 31.08   DNF   35.68 DNF 31.08
First round 5 44.61   DNF   DNF 1:05.03 44.61
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 19 23.53   28.69   33.86 29.33 26.59 23.53 30.14
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 3 4:29.70     DNF 4:29.70 DNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 6 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
Shengyuxuan Lu (陆盛宇轩)    China
Shengyuxuan Lu (陆盛宇轩)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 21 12.15   14.45   17.62 14.59 12.15 14.62 14.14
First round 18 11.51   14.40   16.91 11.89 11.51 17.24 14.40
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 17 22.71   27.20   22.71 26.12 28.19 29.12 27.30
Shihan Luan (栾师函)    China
Shihan Luan (栾师函)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 40 16.31   17.70   18.77 19.58 16.76 17.57 16.31
First round 31 13.87   16.47   16.94 13.87 26.24 15.59 16.89
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 20 27.50   30.04   27.50 27.96 31.45 30.70 35.77
Shujie Yang (杨舒杰)    China
Shujie Yang (杨舒杰)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 97 16.91   33.09   16.91 39.32 36.75 33.11 29.40
2x2x2 Cube Combined Final 20 4.00   5.64   4.00 4.14 4.97 7.80 8.37
Shuxiao Liu (刘舒啸)    China
Shuxiao Liu (刘舒啸)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 99 31.47   34.23   35.11 38.18 31.47 34.38 33.20
Simeng Liu (刘思萌)    China
Simeng Liu (刘思萌)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 57 18.73   20.28   20.81 21.32 21.07 18.95 18.73
2x2x2 Cube Combined Final 56 6.03   10.97   6.20 DNF 6.03 11.17 15.55
Songyang Zhao (赵颂扬)    China
Songyang Zhao (赵颂扬)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 30 13.84   15.90   19.05 14.16 18.65 14.89 13.84
First round 22 13.97   15.24   20.95 14.59 15.15 13.97 15.98
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 29 57.01   1:08.63   1:06.05 1:12.93 1:06.90 57.01 1:13.13
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 19 1:58.47   2:16.14   2:14.25 2:16.18 2:18.00 2:22.65 1:58.47
Tianming Man (满天明)    China
Tianming Man (满天明)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 70 19.30   22.30   26.88 20.54 19.48 28.60 19.30
Tianrui Dong (董添瑞)    China
Tianrui Dong (董添瑞)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 50 16.95   19.48   16.95 19.94 18.24 22.46 20.27
First round 50 18.65   19.62   19.68 19.78 19.74 18.65 19.45
2x2x2 Cube Combined Final 38 5.93   7.68   7.60 7.63 7.81 7.85 5.93
Tianrui Guo (郭天瑞)    China
Tianrui Guo (郭天瑞)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube Combined Final 72 22.25     22.25 23.95
Tianyao Wang (王天瑶)    China
Tianyao Wang (王天瑶)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 108 37.85   39.65   37.85 39.56 48.29 41.37 38.03
Wangzihan Xiu (修王子涵)    China
Wangzihan Xiu (修王子涵)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 77 19.56   23.86   31.43 40.49 19.56 20.33 19.83
2x2x2 Cube Combined Final 43 6.88   8.44   13.50 6.88 9.73 7.60 8.00
Weidong Shi (施卫东)    China
Weidong Shi (施卫东)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube Combined Final 50 8.65   9.66   8.90 13.48 10.37 8.65 9.71
Weike Pang (庞唯可)    China
Weike Pang (庞唯可)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 31 12.58   16.06   18.93 15.13 12.58 16.85 16.19
First round 43 15.38   18.51   15.38 17.58 23.71 21.30 16.65
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 20 56.63   1:00.20   1:01.96 1:21.88 56.63 56.95 1:01.68
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 18 2:06.38   2:10.82   2:27.24 2:11.99 2:06.44 2:14.02 2:06.38
Weilun Quan (全韦仑)    China
Weilun Quan (全韦仑)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 44 17.23   18.57   17.80 20.23 17.23 19.55 18.37
First round 51 16.77   19.70   16.77 19.28 32.38 19.65 20.16
Weina Bao (鲍伟娜)    China
Weina Bao (鲍伟娜)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 3 38.55   45.53   52.94 38.55 45.09
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 5 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 3 13:08.00     13:08.00 DNF DNF
Weiyong Sun (孙巍勇)    China
Weiyong Sun (孙巍勇)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube Combined Final 67 11.78   15.91   15.02 21.42 11.78 19.29 13.41
Wenlong Li (李文龙)    China
Wenlong Li (李文龙)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 12 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 22 28.68   32.18   33.14 31.89 31.63 28.68 33.01
Wenxin Hu (胡文昕)    China
Wenxin Hu (胡文昕)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 93 27.78   31.19   27.78 35.79 57.38 28.93 28.85
Wenyue Geng (耿文月)    China
Wenyue Geng (耿文月)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 10 10.04   11.77   16.18 14.02 10.05 10.04 11.24
First round 5 9.34   10.95   11.59 11.37 13.37 9.34 9.89
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 6 39.40   42.29   40.97 41.18 45.17 39.40 44.72
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 5 1:17.55   1:22.11   1:22.94 1:21.68 1:21.70 1:17.55 1:25.24
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 5 2:20.31   2:30.83   2:20.31 2:49.97 2:22.21
7x7x7 Cube Final 5 3:19.16   3:25.09   3:25.36 3:30.75 3:19.16
Xichao Lü (吕喜超)    China
Xichao Lü (吕喜超)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 107 28.81   37.70   40.38 32.74 47.37 28.81 39.97
Xin Jiang (姜欣)    China
Xin Jiang (姜欣)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 104 30.69   36.29   32.10 34.74 42.04 44.29 30.69
Xin Shi (石欣)    China
Xin Shi (石欣)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 8 12.15   16.23   17.98 19.16 12.15 14.24 16.48
Second round 7 10.15   11.34   11.81 11.83 10.39 10.15 11.95
First round 9 11.19   11.91   11.44 12.04 12.25 11.19 15.45
2x2x2 Cube Combined Final 4 3.51   4.09   4.31 4.39 3.56 5.51 3.51
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 28 56.29   1:06.35   1:09.64 56.29 58.58 1:10.84 DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 37.66   DNF   DNF 37.66 51.05
First round 2 38.50   DNF   38.50 DNF DNF
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 2 3:42.98     DNF 3:42.98 DNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 2 7:53.38     DNF 7:53.38 DNF
Xin Yin (殷昕)    China
Xin Yin (殷昕)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 80 19.80   24.70   24.29 24.51 27.57 19.80 25.29
2x2x2 Cube Combined Final 65 6.87   15.38   18.43 12.61 16.93 6.87 16.60
Xinbo Shu (舒歆博)    China
Xinbo Shu (舒歆博)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 125 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS DNS DNS
2x2x2 Cube Combined Final 71 21.40     24.69 21.40
Xinzhe Li (李昕哲)    China
Xinzhe Li (李昕哲)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 119 55.44   1:02.76   55.44 59.49 DNF 1:01.39 1:07.40
Xixiao Dai (戴熙晓)    China
Xixiao Dai (戴熙晓)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 92 24.95   30.83   32.21 28.88 32.79 31.41 24.95
2x2x2 Cube Combined Final 62 11.48   14.17   14.96 11.48 14.03 13.51 36.71
Xuanguang Su (苏炫光)    China
Xuanguang Su (苏炫光)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 71 20.29   22.71   23.81 25.30 21.80 22.51 20.29
Xushan Zhao (赵栩杉)    China
Xushan Zhao (赵栩杉)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube Combined Final 60 5.12   11.97   13.83 14.84 8.65 13.42 5.12
Yang Li (李洋)    China
Yang Li (李洋)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 20 13.51   14.22   17.75 13.64 13.51 15.12 13.91
First round 15 12.20   13.52   12.20 15.59 13.13 13.70 13.73
2x2x2 Cube Combined Final 17 4.01   5.54   5.15 5.84 4.01 5.70 5.77
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 31 1:02.47   1:11.41   1:21.84 1:02.47 DNF 1:06.67 1:05.72
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 22 2:19.34   2:25.61   2:28.95 2:19.34 2:25.61 2:22.26 2:49.88
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 10 18.02   22.46   18.20 21.96 18.02 27.23 32.39
Yang Liu (刘洋)    China
Yang Liu (刘洋)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 32 13.78   16.37   17.03 13.78 16.73 18.00 15.36
First round 37 15.20   17.35   17.76 19.35 16.80 17.48 15.20
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 23 56.22   1:02.99   1:07.90 56.22 1:00.06 1:03.68 1:05.24
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 14 1:53.79   1:56.84   1:53.79 1:58.51 1:57.48 1:54.52 2:07.66
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 11 3:46.10   DNF   3:46.10 4:12.20 DNF
Yanhong Chen (陈燕宏)    China
Yanhong Chen (陈燕宏)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 18 12.22   13.77   12.66 18.00 15.02 12.22 13.62
First round 14 11.96   13.49   12.05 13.95 11.96 14.48 15.17
2x2x2 Cube Combined Final 26 6.05   6.44   6.05 6.49 6.73 6.11 8.15
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 13 48.67   51.59   52.06 48.67 57.63 51.67 51.03
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 10 1:34.68   1:42.72   1:52.36 2:00.11 1:37.20 1:34.68 1:38.60
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 9 3:07.26   3:15.98   3:17.67 3:23.01 3:07.26
7x7x7 Cube Final 8 5:11.09   5:13.74   5:11.09 5:16.36 5:13.76
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 7 18.65   21.10   20.52 18.65 22.34 20.44 22.51
Yawen Han (韩亚文)    China
Yawen Han (韩亚文)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 98 26.90   33.55   35.35 32.29 26.90 36.19 33.02
Yi Li (李燚)    China
Yi Li (李燚)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 15 10.58   13.11   12.74 14.47 10.58 13.56 13.02
First round 17 12.58   14.13   13.75 13.98 12.58 15.30 14.66
2x2x2 Cube Combined Final 2 2.31   4.04   13.06 3.69 4.38 4.05 2.31
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 9 41.96   47.31   48.87 55.29 41.96 42.83 50.24
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 8 1:21.04   1:32.11   1:55.04 1:23.50 1:32.28 1:21.04 1:40.56
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 8 2:34.52   3:12.48   3:12.91 2:34.52 3:50.02
7x7x7 Cube Final 7 4:14.76   4:29.54   4:32.94 4:14.76 4:40.91
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 23 29.44   32.70   31.79 34.51 40.48 31.81 29.44
Yiming Song (宋一鸣)    China
Yiming Song (宋一鸣)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 9 11.03   11.75   14.74 12.99 11.08 11.19 11.03
First round 13 10.97   13.19   16.78 11.74 13.64 14.18 10.97
2x2x2 Cube Combined Final 10 3.01   4.80   4.96 4.75 3.01 4.70 6.15
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 19 43.45   58.93   1:04.47 58.03 54.29 1:05.47 43.45
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 18 23.84   27.83   38.24 27.75 23.84 31.46 24.29
Yimo Li (李羿默)    China
Yimo Li (李羿默)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 29 12.77   15.86   15.37 20.16 14.68 12.77 17.52
First round 40 16.48   17.88   17.90 18.88 21.48 16.48 16.85
2x2x2 Cube Combined Final 24 3.89   5.97   6.29 5.65 6.22 3.89 6.05
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 36 46.87     46.87 50.18
Yinxin Chen (陈寅昕)    China
Yinxin Chen (陈寅昕)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 67 18.59   21.72   20.69 22.98 21.49 23.59 18.59
2x2x2 Cube Combined Final 27 5.09   6.46   7.93 10.70 5.09 5.62 5.83
Yishi Xu (徐乙硕)    China
Yishi Xu (徐乙硕)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 109 32.86   40.23   32.86 42.24 38.11 49.79 40.33
2x2x2 Cube Combined Final 66 8.41   15.87   15.82 8.41 20.89 DNF 10.90
Yiyi Chen (陈祎祎)    China
Yiyi Chen (陈祎祎)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 105 28.33   36.34   43.41 30.28 39.38 39.37 28.33
Yong Xiu (修勇)    China
Yong Xiu (修勇)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 123 1:11.69   1:40.38   1:19.86 1:11.69 2:07.80 2:09.53 1:33.48
Yucheng Chen (陈钰程)    China
Yucheng Chen (陈钰程)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 114 32.38   45.83   42.52 32.38 DNF 40.28 54.70
Yuhui Li (李雨慧)    China
Yuhui Li (李雨慧)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 124 1:31.70   1:49.84   2:01.85 1:53.24 1:31.70 DNF 1:34.42
Yumeng Wang (王宇萌)    China
Yumeng Wang (王宇萌)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 79 20.71   24.44   27.68 22.42 24.51 20.71 26.40
2x2x2 Cube Combined Final 45 6.24   8.70   8.10 6.24 11.63 13.34 6.36
Yun Guan (关韵)    China
Yun Guan (关韵)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 63 17.78   21.26   20.47 19.37 25.75 17.78 23.94
2x2x2 Cube Combined Final 41 4.93   8.02   5.73 16.10 4.93 8.97 9.35
Yunan Zhang (张钰楠)    China
Yunan Zhang (张钰楠)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 116 36.07   46.50   50.32 45.00 45.44 36.07 49.07
Yunhao Liu (刘昀昊)    China
Yunhao Liu (刘昀昊)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 86 22.52   28.72   22.52 30.91 28.67 31.17 26.59
2x2x2 Cube Combined Final 47 4.48   8.92   13.28 4.48 7.97 7.06 11.74
Yupeng Sun (孙玉朋)    China
Yupeng Sun (孙玉朋)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 37 12.97   16.92   15.48 17.58 17.69 23.85 12.97
First round 39 16.41   17.78   16.41 19.64 17.23 19.06 17.06
2x2x2 Cube Combined Final 34 5.19   7.24   6.89 9.48 5.35 11.94 5.19
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 17 56.27   57.86   57.53 59.77 1:02.12 56.28 56.27
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 24 2:19.26   2:33.55   2:23.97 2:19.26 2:45.22 2:31.47 2:59.76
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 27 31.40   36.17   31.40 36.49 38.99 33.39 38.62
Yuxi Wei (魏宇曦)    China
Yuxi Wei (魏宇曦)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 117 48.25   53.14   51.39 DNF 52.03 56.01 48.25
Yuzhuo Zheng (郑钰卓)    China
Yuzhuo Zheng (郑钰卓)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 12 10.76   11.87   10.76 11.90 13.32 12.14 11.58
First round 11 11.12   12.55   14.61 13.48 12.00 12.16 11.12
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 14 42.33   53.43   1:01.66 57.79 46.56 55.94 42.33
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 7 1:19.63   1:29.90   1:35.99 1:31.98 1:27.66 1:19.63 1:30.05
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 7 2:36.04   2:51.18   3:05.81 2:51.68 2:36.04
7x7x7 Cube Final 6 3:56.98   4:07.94   4:14.73 4:12.12 3:56.98
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 6 19.30   20.77   31.26 21.56 19.30 20.27 20.49
Zehao He (何泽豪)    China
Zehao He (何泽豪)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 72 19.81   22.94   19.81 21.61 21.31 30.41 25.89
2x2x2 Cube Combined Final 42 6.76   8.33   20.84 6.76 7.32 7.18 10.50
Zhanhongtu Wang (王展鸿图)    China
Zhanhongtu Wang (王展鸿图)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 49 15.94   19.47   22.64 17.86 15.94 17.91 24.16
First round 49 18.26   19.62   20.93 18.89 24.72 18.26 19.05
Zhengyu Zhou (周正宇)    China
Zhengyu Zhou (周正宇)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 41 14.32   17.92   19.53 17.63 30.90 16.61 14.32
First round 48 15.20   19.35   18.39 19.53 15.20 21.25 20.14
2x2x2 Cube Combined Final 54 9.00   10.51   9.98 12.75 10.37 11.17 9.00
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 21 25.57   31.51   25.57 35.65 29.33 DNF 29.54
Zhenming He (贺振明)    China
Zhenming He (贺振明)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 73 21.37   23.07   21.37 23.64 25.04 22.98 22.58
2x2x2 Cube Combined Final 68 7.55   16.02   7.55 16.57 20.08 24.74 11.40
Zhenze Yuan (袁榛泽)    China
Zhenze Yuan (袁榛泽)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 52 18.78   20.75   18.78 21.82 21.27 19.17 28.39
First round 47 14.56   19.08   14.56 20.26 25.91 19.60 17.39
2x2x2 Cube Combined Final 46 5.66   8.79   9.39 17.78 5.66 8.57 8.42
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 34 1:17.06     DNF 1:17.06
Zhi Qiao (乔智)    China
Zhi Qiao (乔智)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 6 56.00   DNF   DNF 56.00 DNF
Zhibo Kang (康智博)    China
Zhibo Kang (康智博)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 43 15.75   18.07   19.79 17.56 15.75 16.85 20.45
First round 54 16.65   19.82   17.10 16.65 25.05 17.32 30.56
2x2x2 Cube Combined Final 32 6.01   6.98   9.80 7.29 7.56 6.10 6.01
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 32 35.12   41.89   37.70 42.37 45.59 35.12 51.75
Zhihao Li (李志豪)    China
Zhihao Li (李志豪)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 51 18.68   20.29   21.36 25.63 20.39 19.13 18.68
First round 52 16.83   19.80   19.12 24.85 23.11 16.83 17.17
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 25 22.15   33.16   22.15 34.31 49.23 29.08 36.10
Zhiruo Zhang (张芷若)    China
Zhiruo Zhang (张芷若)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 112 30.90   44.74   36.78 1:00.59 DNF 30.90 36.85
Zhonghao Sun (孙忠豪)    China
Zhonghao Sun (孙忠豪)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 21 14.50   14.89   15.05 14.50 15.50 14.72 14.91
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 26 58.95   1:05.39   1:09.42 58.95 1:00.56 1:09.47 1:06.20
Zhuoyan Liu (刘卓研)    China
Zhuoyan Liu (刘卓研)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 33 14.66   16.62   14.66 16.73 18.23 19.73 14.91
First round 42 16.32   18.42   18.81 16.32 19.77 23.76 16.67
2x2x2 Cube Combined Final 23 3.81   5.87   4.80 5.08 7.74 3.81 8.04
Ziheng Ma (马子恒)    China
Ziheng Ma (马子恒)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 4 37.50   40.38   44.07 40.72 40.06 37.50 40.35
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 4 1:10.82   1:13.12   1:10.82 1:26.86 1:12.78 1:10.87 1:15.70
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 3 2:14.99   2:19.08   2:25.05 2:14.99 2:17.21
7x7x7 Cube Final 4 3:11.72   3:18.90   3:23.11 3:11.72 3:21.87
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 5 18.00   19.34   18.00 18.75 19.63 19.65 19.67
Zixi Yan (严子希)    China
Zixi Yan (严子希)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 4 9.15   10.63   9.73 10.45 9.15 16.45 11.71
Second round 6 9.84   10.99   12.82 11.61 9.92 11.43 9.84
First round 8 9.21   11.48   11.60 12.63 9.21 10.22 12.76
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 3 32.14   39.23   32.14 42.97 38.86 35.85 43.42
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 3 1:03.68   1:10.63   1:12.71 1:03.68 1:13.98 1:08.87 1:10.32
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 4 2:12.35   2:19.19   2:12.35 2:25.13 2:20.10
7x7x7 Cube Final 3 2:59.37   3:12.90   3:16.45 2:59.37 3:22.87
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 2 15.34   17.48   18.43 15.34 16.20 17.81 19.82
Zixiang Yan (颜子翔)    China
Zixiang Yan (颜子翔)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 38 13.34   17.35   20.64 13.34 15.01 19.04 18.00
First round 41 15.44   18.34   20.89 16.07 DNF 15.44 18.07
2x2x2 Cube Combined Final 31 3.30   6.87   8.61 DNF 5.74 6.25 3.30
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 25 1:00.55   1:04.85   1:05.24 1:07.04 1:02.27 1:00.55 1:23.38
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 16 1:58.44   2:01.13   1:58.45 2:08.87 2:01.20 1:58.44 2:03.75