Hefei Summer 2018

Date City WCA LInk
2018-7-14~15  China, Hefei, Anhui Hefei Summer 2018

  Rubik's Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Mulun Yin (阴目仑) 6.80   7.61    China 8.02 6.80 7.73 9.16 7.08
2 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 6.92   8.12    China 9.70 8.56 6.92 7.57 8.22
3 Zibo Xu (徐子博) 7.81   8.19    China 8.07 8.18 7.81 8.33 9.26
4 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 8.76   9.31    China 9.13 8.98 8.76 11.62 9.82
5 Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 7.97   9.43    China 10.28 7.97 8.00 13.39 10.01
6 Jiekang Pan (潘杰康) 8.03   9.46    China 9.02 9.36 10.00 8.03 10.03
7 Yang Li (李扬) 8.48   9.79    China 8.48 9.46 10.97 11.64 8.95
8 Xuming Wang (王旭明) 8.22   10.26    China 10.86 10.71 13.55 9.20 8.22
9 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 7.47   10.28    China 7.47 11.33 14.52 10.04 9.48
10 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 9.61   10.30    China 10.02 11.09 10.47 10.41 9.61
11 Xuechao Zhang (张学超) 9.58   10.44    China 10.44 10.76 10.13 9.58 12.35
12 Bo Wang (王擘) 9.09   10.46    China 11.05 DNF 9.09 9.98 10.36
13 Junze Zhao (赵俊泽) 9.99   10.54    China 10.54 12.48 9.99 10.04 11.03
14 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 9.91   10.88    China 16.41 10.12 10.99 11.53 9.91
15 Jing Chen (陈憬) 9.53   10.92    China 9.53 12.18 9.86 14.19 10.72
16 Xiaowei Wang (王晓伟) 10.47   10.99    China 12.70 11.09 10.58 10.47 11.30
17 Ziyue Yang (杨子跃) 10.30   11.12    China 10.30 11.60 10.82 10.95 13.48
18 Meng Yuan (袁梦) 10.71   11.19    China 10.71 10.94 11.43 11.20 11.92
19 Yuan Qian (钱源) 10.32   11.47    China 12.13 10.32 11.03 12.10 11.28
20 Shang Liu (刘尚) 10.71   11.56    China 11.49 10.71 12.35 12.05 11.15
21 Boxi Chen (陈博希) 9.44   11.58    China 9.44 11.77 12.67 11.69 11.27
22 Jiahao Deng (邓家豪) 10.27   11.68    China 15.47 10.27 11.81 10.81 12.41
23 Fengkai Zhang (张丰凯) 10.69   11.77    China 12.10 13.34 11.17 10.69 12.03
24 Junqi Feng (冯骏骐) 8.71   11.87    China 8.71 12.92 11.08 11.60 13.44
25 Ziqian Nai (佴梓谦) 11.65   11.89    China 15.02 11.77 11.65 12.26 11.65
26 Chang Hu (胡昶) 9.17   12.19    China 9.17 12.05 10.76 24.70 13.76
27 Sicheng Gu (顾思成) 10.97   12.22    China 10.97 12.22 13.48 12.95 11.48
28 Guozheng Xu (徐国正) 11.20   12.41    China 13.83 11.20 12.46 11.95 12.82
29 Yuxin Tang (唐宇鑫) 11.60   12.42    China 11.60 13.04 11.67 15.21 12.56
30 Yiheng Zhu (朱以恒) 11.22   12.47    China 11.22 13.34 13.43 11.58 12.50
31 Junru Wang (王珺儒) 11.92   12.61    China 12.38 11.92 13.00 13.86 12.44
32 Xinyu Li (李欣宇) 10.64   12.65    China 13.81 12.33 11.80 18.92 10.64
33 Dongzhe Li (李东哲) 9.45   12.66    China 12.15 18.14 11.59 9.45 14.25
34 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 12.10   12.73    China 12.46 13.33 19.42 12.40 12.10
35 Sky Guo (郭建欣) 10.50   12.88    Hong Kong 12.83 10.50 11.41 14.39 18.54
36 Kenneth Huang Kin Yip (黃建業) 11.94   12.94    Hong Kong 11.94 DNF 13.88 12.57 12.36
37 Xingkai Yin (尹星凯) 12.54   12.94    China 12.54 15.27 13.20 12.66 12.96
38 Zelin Chen (陈泽霖) 11.68   12.96    China 14.07 11.68 14.67 12.51 12.30
39 Hao Zhang (张昊) 10.17   13.08    China 13.14 13.21 12.88 15.34 10.17
40 Minjie Ding (丁敏杰) 12.39   13.18    China 12.64 15.64 13.44 13.45 12.39
41 Zeyu Liu (刘泽宇) 12.21   13.25    China 14.73 12.52 12.21 13.88 13.34
42 Zeyu Xie (谢泽宇) 9.84   13.27    China 15.43 9.84 13.69 11.53 14.59
43 Zhengyu Wang (王正宇) 10.77   13.45    China 12.99 13.97 13.39 16.05 10.77
44 Wang Ma (马旺) 9.97   13.48    China 13.43 9.97 13.35 13.66 14.02
45 Chunyu Zhang (张春雨) 10.33   13.49    China 10.33 12.61 14.49 15.67 13.36
46 Haifei Wang (汪海飞) 12.28   13.78    China 13.42 12.56 15.37 15.42 12.28
47 Mingyu Chen (陈明宇) 11.05   13.89    China 11.05 14.98 15.82 13.02 13.68
48 Xu Lu (陆旭) 10.66   13.96    China 14.93 13.29 16.30 10.66 13.66
49 Hengsheng Dai (戴恒盛) 12.33   13.99    China 13.78 12.33 14.42 13.78 14.66
50 Kevin Xin 12.66   14.08    USA 14.94 12.66 14.01 14.34 13.89
51 Lei Wang (汪磊) 11.96   14.23    China 12.80 14.53 15.53 15.35 11.96
52 Jinshun Li (李金顺) 11.25   14.34    China 14.67 15.44 12.92 15.62 11.25
53 Cheng Zhang (张成) 12.00   14.39    China 12.00 15.22 15.83 14.75 13.19
54 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 13.04   14.40    China 13.87 14.03 18.64 15.30 13.04
55 Maoxuan Chen (陈茂轩) 11.68   14.51    China 14.13 15.44 15.31 14.10 11.68
56 Yichuan Xie (谢逸川) 11.83   14.55    China 16.28 14.50 13.29 15.86 11.83
57 Xin Zhou (周鑫) 12.50   14.65    China 13.38 17.25 20.72 13.33 12.50
58 Junjie Liu (刘俊杰) 13.29   14.76    China 14.93 15.58 15.21 13.29 14.13
59 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 13.15   14.78    China 15.38 15.18 13.15 13.77 DNF
60 Yuxiao Lu (陆语骁) 12.21   14.80    China 12.21 18.08 16.46 14.06 13.88
61 Yuxuan Huang (黄宇轩) 12.99   14.94    China 12.99 14.13 17.49 19.20 13.19
62 Xi Zhang (张希) 13.67   15.04    China 13.67 14.88 16.05 15.99 14.25
63 Shuai Liu (刘帅) 11.83   15.06    China 11.83 18.76 14.03 17.28 13.88
64 Yongtao Sun (孙永涛) 12.79   15.06    China 15.17 15.57 14.45 16.54 12.79
65 Mengqi Zhu (朱梦琪) 14.31   15.07    China 14.99 15.66 14.31 25.92 14.57
66 Mingyang Lin (林铭杨) 15.04   15.13    China 15.27 22.89 15.04 15.06 15.06
67 Yufei Shi (史宇斐) 12.15   15.25    China 16.66 15.15 15.90 14.70 12.15
68 Zhihao Li (李志淏) 11.52   15.38    China 17.19 15.65 11.52 15.59 14.89
69 Hongmiao Gao (高宏淼) 13.93   15.61    China 15.24 16.38 17.49 13.93 15.22
70 Bowen Zhang (张博文) 13.98   15.62    China 17.96 13.98 16.20 15.77 14.89
71 Jiyang Xu (徐继扬) 13.44   15.69    China 16.50 16.44 13.44 14.67 15.97
72 Xinglin Liu (刘星林) 12.09   15.75    China 12.92 22.15 12.09 12.17 DNF
73 Tian Qiu (邱天) 13.90   15.77    China 18.20 13.90 14.49 17.22 15.60
74 Zhanhong Mu (穆展鸿) 14.45   15.92    China 16.02 15.36 16.37 17.29 14.45
75 Hongyu Qian (钱泓宇) 14.44   16.01    China 21.62 15.96 14.44 17.00 15.06
76 Fan Yang (杨帆) 13.94   16.21    China 17.32 13.94 20.98 17.04 14.28
77 Jianlei Jia (贾剑磊) 13.43   16.24    China 13.43 16.40 19.53 16.58 15.74
78 Qiji Xu (徐骐骥) 14.77   16.24    China 15.03 16.86 14.77 22.23 16.84
79 Ruiyang Mao (茅瑞洋) 13.78   16.29    China 15.28 15.83 13.78 17.75 17.77
80 Yinsong Bian (边寅松) 12.94   16.41    China 12.94 21.86 16.59 17.58 15.07
81 Wang Xu (徐望) 15.36   16.45    China 16.07 15.87 22.90 15.36 17.40
82 Kun Lu (陆堃) 14.02   16.50    China 14.02 15.85 15.90 17.76 18.14
83 Xing Lü (吕行) 15.74   16.63    China 15.74 20.48 18.25 15.91 15.74
84 Wenrui Qian (钱文睿) 14.86   16.67    China 17.80 20.60 16.77 14.86 15.43
85 Yangyi Chen (陈杨漪) 14.97   16.96    China 15.31 14.97 21.70 16.10 19.48
86 Yongzhe Zhu (朱勇哲) 15.03   17.05    China 15.46 21.48 17.20 18.48 15.03
87 Chengrang Yuan (袁成让) 12.57   17.06    China 14.02 19.89 12.57 17.26 25.02
88 Zheng Chen (陈政) 14.27   17.07    China 19.63 16.49 15.09 14.27 23.46
89 Wenting Huang (黄文婷) 15.24   17.11    China 18.42 18.28 15.24 16.03 17.02
90 Bate Li (李巴特) 15.53   17.19    China 16.42 18.40 16.74 18.71 15.53
91 Yong Liu (刘勇) 14.04   17.42    China 14.04 21.29 15.26 16.65 20.34
92 Chunjie Shan (单淳劼) 16.82   17.57    China 17.73 16.82 16.92 18.06 18.92
93 Jiayin Xu (徐嘉胤) 16.12   17.63    China 16.12 16.28 18.25 20.84 18.37
94 Tao Mei (梅涛) 13.24   17.65    China 15.54 18.73 DNF 13.24 18.69
95 Xinzhe Hu (胡鑫哲) 15.86   17.77    China 21.61 15.86 17.70 19.07 16.55
96 Zhiheng Wang (王智恒) 16.29   17.81    China 17.13 19.37 16.29 19.38 16.93
97 Qianying Cao (曹倩影) 15.92   17.87    China 17.30 20.02 16.30 15.92 21.03
98 Wenbo Cai (蔡闻博) 15.11   17.97    China 17.43 20.42 17.83 15.11 18.66
99 Jun Wang (王俊) 14.14   18.19    China 15.59 19.20 19.79 21.33 14.14
100 Yifan Zhang (张屹梵) 16.56   18.32    China 17.67 21.05 16.56 17.55 19.73
101 Zihan Zheng (郑子涵) 14.59   18.41    China 14.59 19.26 17.82 19.90 18.14
102 Yuqi Yu (虞钰琪) 15.73   18.42    China 19.70 25.04 15.73 17.38 18.18
103 Qi Di (狄琦) 17.30   18.42    China 17.30 19.12 20.73 18.24 17.91
104 Shizhao Zhao (赵世钊) 17.10   18.65    China 17.10 19.36 18.52 19.84 18.06
105 Haoke Qiu (邱浩钶) 14.85   18.67    China 18.21 24.06 14.85 22.44 15.36
106 Zizheng Li (李子铮) 16.39   18.81    China 18.13 18.79 19.50 16.39 19.51
107 Siyu Lu (卢思宇) 13.70   18.85    China 17.54 18.99 22.49 20.02 13.70
108 Anjie Zhao (赵安洁) 16.06   18.86    China 17.66 20.10 16.06 18.81 20.52
109 Yepeng Sun (孙叶芃) 15.31   19.13    China 15.31 25.91 17.35 21.02 19.01
110 Sicheng Lu (卢思成) 15.99   19.13    China 20.53 20.00 20.60 15.99 16.87
111 Kaigan Yu (俞凯淦) 17.58   19.15    China 17.58 18.87 21.13 18.47 20.10
112 Xinyu Chen (陈鑫雨) 16.37   19.35    China 17.06 21.69 20.92 16.37 20.08
113 Hao Zhou (周昊) 14.91   19.54    China DNF 14.91 18.61 22.30 17.71
114 Zilin Wang (王子霖) 15.71   19.63    China 21.02 15.71 21.94 21.22 16.64
115 Weijian Jiang (蒋伟健) 15.48   19.65    China 20.39 21.29 18.99 19.57 15.48
116 Yuxiang Wang (王宇翔) 14.00   19.66    China 16.72 14.00 DNF 24.73 17.54
117 He Zheng (郑赫) 17.67   20.10    China 22.98 17.67 18.13 19.19 25.42
118 Ruichen Hao (郝睿宸) 18.01   20.22    China 19.41 28.42 22.30 18.96 18.01
119 Yuxuan Zhang (张宇轩) 17.84   20.37    China 17.84 25.30 22.02 19.84 19.24
120 Hao Wang (王浩) 16.90   20.78    China 18.21 23.14 16.90 20.99 23.71
121 Qiang Liu (刘强) 20.16   21.21    China 21.62 25.44 20.83 20.16 21.17
122 Yaochen Su (苏耀晨) 19.06   22.33    China 19.06 29.15 20.70 21.92 24.37
123 Haonan Yu (余浩男) 20.10   22.51    China 20.53 34.57 20.91 20.10 26.10
124 Tingyun Hua (华庭筠) 21.77   23.08    China 24.11 21.77 28.05 22.98 22.15
125 Yanchao Bu (卜彦超) 21.28   23.21    China 23.42 38.37 24.08 22.12 21.28
126 Changle Lü (吕长乐) 18.02   23.25    China 27.20 20.06 23.52 26.18 18.02
127 Yuxin Li (李宇芯) 18.45   23.36    China 18.80 29.15 18.45 24.83 26.44
128 Zhongzheng Han (韩中政) 20.89   24.03    China DNF 20.89 24.73 22.91 24.46
129 Xuezhi Zhang (张学智) 21.87   24.06    China 25.38 23.75 23.06 21.87 27.45
130 Zhuoyang Xu (许卓扬) 20.80   24.08    China 24.17 31.08 24.92 20.80 23.16
131 Hongxu Chen (陈鸿绪) 21.50   24.09    China 21.50 24.20 23.33 25.46 24.73
132 Moyan Yang (杨沫言) 23.69   24.29    China 25.11 29.49 23.69 23.73 24.04
133 Haodong Kan (阚浩东) 19.96   24.99    China 26.79 28.22 23.30 24.89 19.96
134 Yang Yang (杨洋) 22.51   25.33    China 24.42 22.51 31.36 29.01 22.56
135 Siyuan Wei (魏思渊) 21.96   25.53    China DNF 29.18 23.94 21.96 23.47
136 Ran An (安然) 22.53   26.55    China 26.50 25.87 22.53 27.27 31.69
137 Minglong Xu (徐明龙) 25.29   27.50    China 31.28 30.79 25.29 25.56 26.15
138 Zicheng Dai (戴梓澄) 23.82   27.72    China 30.07 DNF 23.82 26.96 26.12
139 Yihan Lin (林以涵) 22.11   27.86    China 29.93 26.47 27.19 22.11 36.52
140 Xiaolei Zhou (周笑磊) 25.44   28.21    China 25.44 27.64 28.90 31.29 28.09
141 Zhongjun Hu (胡中骏) 25.42   28.62    China 25.42 26.92 31.41 32.04 27.53
142 Ruixin Liu (刘瑞鑫) 26.72   28.86    China 29.74 27.61 37.19 29.24 26.72
143 Xuchen Deng (邓旭辰) 22.57   29.98    China 41.86 22.57 26.37 34.10 29.46
144 Xin He (何新) 26.61   30.20    China DNF 26.61 32.37 28.31 29.93
145 Erqi Tu (涂铒祺) 26.57   30.55    China 31.41 34.54 33.18 26.57 27.06
146 Yao Zhang (章姚) 28.80   30.95    China 31.58 28.80 30.62 35.45 30.66
147 Lijun Sun (孙莉均) 29.37   31.08    China 30.06 32.06 29.37 31.13 32.60
148 Yichen Wang (王羿辰) 27.17   31.20    China 31.04 27.17 28.70 36.33 33.86
149 Hexuan Fang (方鹤轩) 28.54   32.39    China 35.02 33.28 28.54 42.03 28.86
150 Junzhe Yao (姚俊哲) 27.48   32.50    China 45.57 27.48 40.62 29.39 27.50
151 Jie Chen (陈杰) 28.56   33.09    China 28.56 38.50 32.33 35.42 31.51
152 Shize Li (李世泽) 28.64   33.11    China 33.31 28.64 43.01 30.89 35.14
153 Fangyuan Chang (常方圆) 23.17   33.25    China 38.31 23.17 31.65 31.83 36.28
154 Yazhou Yang (杨亚洲) 30.72   33.76    China 31.23 30.72 37.23 47.08 32.83
155 Ming'en Zhang (张铭恩) 32.09   35.23    China 1:02.69 32.09 39.63 33.85 32.20
156 Xingjian Tian (田行健) 26.86   38.41    China 26.86 31.18 44.02 42.14 41.92
157 Shuheng Shen (沈书恒) 33.64   40.29    China 40.30 42.42 44.19 38.15 33.64
158 Tongwei Lu (卢桐伟) 33.82   40.39    China 42.71 45.95 40.06 38.40 33.82
159 Shuo Tang (唐朔) 32.58   41.23    China 40.87 44.72 DNF 38.09 32.58
160 Ruiyang Zhang (张睿扬) 38.85   41.51    China 38.85 39.86 43.12 41.55 44.47
161 Yuxuan Xiong (熊宇轩) 39.09   43.46    China 49.54 53.36 39.59 39.09 41.24
162 Yihang Hu (胡逸航) 34.70   43.50    China 36.45 1:16.91 49.84 44.20 34.70
163 Yujie Fei (费钰杰) 39.20   45.63    China 43.22 46.74 39.20 52.30 46.92
164 Rongze Chen (陈荣泽) 38.57   46.93    China 51.02 46.74 59.77 43.02 38.57
165 Jingshan Hu (胡静姗) 41.66   47.06    China 41.84 45.43 41.66 53.91 58.33
166 Yujia Wang (王妤嘉) 44.39   47.29    China 49.53 48.81 44.39 44.74 48.33
167 Jin Yan (闫谨) 37.11   49.26    China 52.89 37.11 46.97 47.92 56.51
168 Zhongtian He (何中天) 47.75   51.56    China 50.67 49.18 47.75 54.82 1:07.24
169 Tianyang Wen (温天旸) 42.64   53.65    China 52.92 1:02.52 58.89 42.64 49.14
170 Yicheng Wang (王翊诚) 46.15   54.57    China 46.15 1:03.40 57.81 51.93 53.96
171 Longfei Zhu (祝龙飞) 43.01   55.68    China 43.01 53.24 49.49 1:04.31 1:08.73
172 Kebo Xu (徐可博) 51.96   56.29    China DNF 51.96 53.65 59.10 56.12
173 Yuchen Wu (吴宇宸) 47.99   1:00.55    China 47.99 1:12.58 56.15 DNF 52.93
174 Ruiyang Shi (史睿阳) 53.10   1:00.90    China 55.34 1:34.99 59.24 53.10 1:08.12
175 Chen Luo (骆宸) 59.24   1:01.31    China 1:00.23 1:01.39 1:12.76 1:02.30 59.24
176 Tianci Chen (陈天赐) 50.79   1:02.99    China 58.83 1:05.86 1:04.28 1:23.25 50.79
177 Haihua Liu (刘海华) 55.07   1:03.67    China 1:37.04 1:02.97 1:03.32 1:04.73 55.07
178 Mei Meissen (梅峰豪) 56.00   1:05.96    Hong Kong 56.00 1:16.03 1:00.58 1:01.26 1:20.44
179 Yuxuan Zhang (张宇轩) 59.57   1:14.34    China 1:23.81 1:12.28 1:37.25 1:06.92 59.57
180 Zhiyuan Cheng (程致远) 1:09.01   1:15.97    China 1:12.35 1:30.84 1:21.15 1:09.01 1:14.40
181 Tianqi Dai (代天祺) 1:11.61   1:18.49    China 1:15.13 1:25.61 1:23.97 1:11.61 1:16.37
182 Ruoyi Tang (汤若漪) 1:06.41   1:22.75    China 1:34.75 1:15.19 1:06.41 1:34.41 1:18.66
183 Yuze Wu (吴雨泽) 1:11.15   1:22.75    China 1:22.09 1:35.41 1:19.66 1:11.15 1:26.50
184 Ruichen Xu (徐瑞晨) 1:12.84   1:23.07    China 1:40.84 1:22.57 1:24.87 1:12.84 1:21.77
185 Ziyi Hu (胡紫怡) 58.91   1:30.54    China DNF 58.91 1:02.02 2:10.52 1:19.09
186 Renyi Du (杜仁毅) 1:05.20   1:39.27    China 1:07.98 1:17.82 2:54.97 1:05.20 2:32.02
187 Mingzhi Da (达明志) 17.05   DNF    China 17.05 18.66 DNF 17.09 DNF
  Rubik's Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Zibo Xu (徐子博) 5.55   7.31    China 9.13 7.76 7.84 5.55 6.32
2 Mulun Yin (阴目仑) 7.44   7.99    China DNF 8.51 7.46 7.44 8.00
3 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 8.13   9.05    China 10.81 8.13 9.08 9.54 8.52
4 Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 7.39   9.18    China 9.43 8.09 10.03 7.39 11.20
5 Jiekang Pan (潘杰康) 6.95   9.67    China 10.28 10.48 6.95 9.55 9.18
6 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 8.73   9.76    China 11.11 10.61 8.84 8.73 9.82
7 Yang Li (李扬) 8.90   9.86    China 10.54 10.85 8.90 9.58 9.46
8 Xuechao Zhang (张学超) 9.07   9.92    China 11.03 9.07 9.57 10.06 10.14
9 Xuming Wang (王旭明) 9.29   10.34    China 10.46 10.76 11.55 9.81 9.29
10 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 8.40   10.57    China 8.40 11.73 9.85 14.64 10.13
11 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 7.49   10.72    China 9.29 7.49 11.62 11.26 12.51
12 Bo Wang (王擘) 9.84   10.75    China 10.80 14.71 9.84 11.56 9.89
13 Jiahao Deng (邓家豪) 9.94   11.16    China 14.57 10.07 9.94 12.33 11.08
14 Junze Zhao (赵俊泽) 9.84   11.20    China 10.52 9.84 13.56 11.53 11.55
15 Jing Chen (陈憬) 10.58   11.22    China 11.91 10.58 10.89 10.86 12.21
16 Hao Zhang (张昊) 10.58   11.53    China 13.15 10.58 11.50 11.58 11.51
17 Yiheng Zhu (朱以恒) 8.39   11.72    China 16.37 8.39 10.69 13.14 11.34
18 Zelin Chen (陈泽霖) 9.55   11.73    China 12.46 11.53 11.20 9.55 13.70
19 Ziyue Yang (杨子跃) 9.07   11.75    China 14.33 10.97 12.40 9.07 11.88
20 Fengkai Zhang (张丰凯) 11.76   11.84    China 11.77 11.95 15.76 11.76 11.81
21 Jinshun Li (李金顺) 11.07   12.01    China 12.14 12.80 12.03 11.87 11.07
22 Kenneth Huang Kin Yip (黃建業) 10.62   12.06    Hong Kong 12.15 18.41 12.35 10.62 11.67
23 Sicheng Gu (顾思成) 9.99   12.13    China 13.57 9.99 11.56 12.60 12.23
24 Junqi Feng (冯骏骐) 11.50   12.17    China 15.21 12.87 11.50 11.64 12.01
25 Xiaowei Wang (王晓伟) 9.73   12.24    China 11.45 14.56 15.89 10.70 9.73
26 Xu Lu (陆旭) 10.89   12.32    China 11.88 10.89 13.36 11.90 13.18
27 Yuan Qian (钱源) 9.53   12.38    China 14.22 12.40 13.23 9.53 11.50
28 Boxi Chen (陈博希) 10.30   12.40    China 12.66 12.87 10.30 12.27 12.28
29 Haifei Wang (汪海飞) 11.84   12.49    China 11.84 12.60 16.71 12.09 12.78
30 Junru Wang (王珺儒) 12.10   12.57    China 12.10 12.42 13.06 12.91 12.37
31 Xi Zhang (张希) 11.19   12.66    China 11.58 11.19 13.55 13.43 12.97
32 Dongzhe Li (李东哲) 11.68   12.68    China 12.89 12.62 12.54 11.68 13.70
33 Wang Ma (马旺) 10.93   12.72    China 12.33 16.26 14.23 11.60 10.93
34 Guozheng Xu (徐国正) 10.84   12.73    China 11.77 13.11 13.31 10.84 15.18
35 Chunyu Zhang (张春雨) 10.59   12.87    China 12.28 12.69 13.88 13.64 10.59
36 Sky Guo (郭建欣) 12.30   12.92    Hong Kong 13.03 13.22 12.30 13.20 12.54
37 Xinglin Liu (刘星林) 10.36   13.07    China 10.36 16.42 13.25 13.51 12.46
38 Yuxin Tang (唐宇鑫) 9.52   13.29    China 14.09 9.52 12.99 14.54 12.79
39 Shuai Liu (刘帅) 11.83   13.30    China 13.82 13.73 11.83 13.85 12.34
40 Ziqian Nai (佴梓谦) 11.29   13.36    China 14.01 11.29 15.43 13.89 12.17
41 Xingkai Yin (尹星凯) 10.78   13.45    China 10.78 13.06 13.52 14.59 13.78
42 Zhengyu Wang (王正宇) 10.54   13.46    China 16.37 11.43 10.54 15.30 13.64
43 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 8.95   13.49    China 11.89 18.40 11.89 16.68 8.95
44 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 11.99   13.80    China 11.99 24.01 12.77 16.12 12.52
45 Maoxuan Chen (陈茂轩) 11.84   13.89    China 11.84 14.78 12.70 14.18 16.06
46 Mingyu Chen (陈明宇) 11.86   13.91    China 11.86 13.32 14.13 14.95 14.27
47 Shang Liu (刘尚) 11.07   13.93    China 11.07 14.67 19.29 12.40 14.72
48 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 12.22   13.97    China 13.37 15.74 12.22 16.13 12.79
49 Zeyu Liu (刘泽宇) 11.02   14.00    China 14.13 15.90 13.94 11.02 13.94
50 Zeyu Xie (谢泽宇) 11.39   14.17    China 15.72 16.64 13.86 12.93 11.39
51 Bowen Zhang (张博文) 12.87   14.21    China 14.45 16.70 12.87 14.42 13.75
52 Kevin Xin 12.82   14.29    USA 14.85 17.34 14.20 12.82 13.81
53 Lei Wang (汪磊) 12.21   14.32    China 14.69 13.68 18.86 12.21 14.60
54 Junjie Liu (刘俊杰) 13.89   14.36    China 16.71 14.95 14.04 14.08 13.89
55 Yichuan Xie (谢逸川) 11.26   14.37    China 17.56 11.26 16.90 11.55 14.67
56 Zheng Chen (陈政) 10.10   14.42    China 10.10 14.83 10.38 18.06 22.20
57 Meng Yuan (袁梦) 12.38   14.46    China 14.42 14.79 16.01 12.38 14.16
58 Xinyu Li (李欣宇) 12.35   14.48    China 15.71 12.35 15.72 13.10 14.62
59 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 13.63   14.50    China 14.50 14.40 13.63 17.78 14.60
60 Minjie Ding (丁敏杰) 13.19   14.56    China 13.19 14.28 15.10 14.29 16.45
61 Cheng Zhang (张成) 11.10   14.59    China 11.10 15.59 DNF 13.89 14.28
62 Hengsheng Dai (戴恒盛) 12.61   14.76    China 15.77 14.48 14.03 12.61 18.99
63 Yongtao Sun (孙永涛) 13.61   14.82    China 14.59 15.68 14.20 13.61 16.06
64 Hongmiao Gao (高宏淼) 12.85   14.98    China 13.39 17.61 16.30 15.24 12.85
65 Ruiyang Mao (茅瑞洋) 13.60   15.01    China 17.51 14.47 16.21 13.60 14.34
66 Chang Hu (胡昶) 12.74   15.06    China 16.07 12.74 17.18 15.97 13.14
67 Xin Zhou (周鑫) 13.21   15.54    China 14.79 13.21 18.46 15.96 15.87
68 Fan Yang (杨帆) 14.16   15.55    China 15.74 15.95 14.96 14.16 16.40
69 Yuxiao Lu (陆语骁) 13.59   15.63    China 16.18 13.59 17.10 14.01 16.69
70 Chengrang Yuan (袁成让) 13.88   15.71    China 15.69 15.44 17.19 16.00 13.88
71 Chunjie Shan (单淳劼) 14.30   15.74    China 17.67 15.43 15.42 14.30 16.38
72 Qiji Xu (徐骐骥) 12.43   15.78    China 12.43 17.23 15.63 14.49 22.16
73 Wang Xu (徐望) 13.44   15.97    China 15.18 14.62 18.10 19.55 13.44
74 Tao Mei (梅涛) 13.11   16.40    China 13.11 16.38 16.01 16.80 17.67
75 Wenrui Qian (钱文睿) 15.23   16.40    China 15.91 17.45 15.86 17.44 15.23
76 Mingyang Lin (林铭杨) 14.41   16.67    China 17.44 20.13 14.41 17.93 14.64
77 Hongyu Qian (钱泓宇) 11.43   16.73    China 17.59 16.09 16.50 19.63 11.43
78 Jiayin Xu (徐嘉胤) 14.33   16.88    China 14.33 17.65 15.69 19.03 17.30
79 Yufei Shi (史宇斐) 13.28   16.97    China 14.64 14.90 23.69 13.28 21.38
80 Yifan Zhang (张屹梵) 15.80   17.07    China 16.49 17.46 23.74 15.80 17.27
81 Mengqi Zhu (朱梦琪) 14.35   17.11    China DNF 15.43 14.35 20.96 14.93
82 Zhihao Li (李志淏) 12.53   17.14    China 12.53 25.86 14.41 15.48 21.54
83 Yuxuan Huang (黄宇轩) 11.70   17.15    China 11.70 20.03 19.66 15.80 15.99
84 Wenbo Cai (蔡闻博) 11.61   17.17    China 18.19 22.32 18.95 11.61 14.38
85 Wenting Huang (黄文婷) 14.42   17.18    China 14.42 21.39 16.34 17.92 17.28
86 Tian Qiu (邱天) 14.28   17.39    China 14.28 22.04 15.15 21.46 15.55
87 Jun Wang (王俊) 13.07   17.51    China 15.20 18.09 23.62 19.24 13.07
88 Jianlei Jia (贾剑磊) 13.36   17.75    China 15.91 DNF 17.11 13.36 20.22
89 Jiyang Xu (徐继扬) 12.87   17.82    China 24.13 15.22 18.08 20.16 12.87
90 Yong Liu (刘勇) 15.74   17.85    China 16.00 DNF 20.76 15.74 16.78
91 Kun Lu (陆堃) 14.25   18.06    China 19.01 18.73 14.25 18.27 17.19
92 Bate Li (李巴特) 14.46   18.20    China 23.71 16.60 14.46 20.28 17.72
93 Yinsong Bian (边寅松) 12.70   18.48    China 26.26 16.88 12.70 16.94 21.61
94 Xinzhe Hu (胡鑫哲) 17.06   18.92    China 18.52 17.89 20.34 17.06 20.56
95 Qianying Cao (曹倩影) 17.28   18.95    China 26.32 17.28 19.77 17.49 19.59
96 Zhanhong Mu (穆展鸿) 16.59   19.07    China 16.67 18.31 22.22 23.65 16.59
97 Xing Lü (吕行) 17.21   19.39    China 17.21 19.20 19.27 19.71 20.22
98 Zhiheng Wang (王智恒) 16.88   20.07    China 25.45 17.23 22.24 20.73 16.88
99 Yangyi Chen (陈杨漪) 19.22   20.63    China 21.15 19.22 19.39 21.36 24.70
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Mulun Yin (阴目仑) 7.44   7.94    China 8.42 8.73 7.93 7.44 7.46
2 Zibo Xu (徐子博) 7.18   8.57    China 9.16 10.28 8.14 7.18 8.42
3 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 8.93   9.09    China 9.21 9.10 8.95 8.93 12.67
4 Yang Li (李扬) 8.62   9.29    China 8.62 9.38 10.81 8.84 9.66
5 Bo Wang (王擘) 8.74   9.30    China 9.05 8.74 9.31 10.11 9.55
6 Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 8.76   9.43    China 14.17 10.33 8.76 9.11 8.85
7 Xuming Wang (王旭明) 9.26   9.51    China 9.34 9.76 9.26 10.52 9.43
8 Jiekang Pan (潘杰康) 7.53   9.68    China 7.53 8.51 9.93 12.78 10.59
9 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 8.54   9.80    China 10.54 10.28 17.95 8.58 8.54
10 Xuechao Zhang (张学超) 8.82   10.21    China 8.82 9.98 9.49 11.86 11.17
11 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 7.62   10.26    China 9.59 7.62 9.50 11.68 11.74
12 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 8.66   DNF    China 8.89 DNF 8.66 DNF DNF
  2x2x2 Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jiekang Pan (潘杰康) 1.40   2.09    China 1.40 2.91 2.45 2.24 1.58
2 Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 2.33   2.70    China 2.36 2.55 3.20 3.31 2.33
3 Junze Zhao (赵俊泽) 2.34   2.70    China 4.16 2.53 3.00 2.57 2.34
4 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 1.85   2.83    China 1.85 2.88 2.28 4.04 3.34
5 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 2.53   3.00    China 4.04 3.09 2.53 2.54 3.36
6 Xuechao Zhang (张学超) 2.42   3.33    China 4.22 3.58 2.42 2.52 3.90
7 Xiaowei Wang (王晓伟) 3.11   3.34    China 3.44 3.86 3.40 3.11 3.18
8 Sky Guo (郭建欣) 2.33   3.54    Hong Kong 4.25 3.52 3.70 3.41 2.33
9 Jiahao Deng (邓家豪) 2.45   3.66    China 2.45 3.44 4.01 3.53 6.21
10 Mulun Yin (阴目仑) 3.12   3.73    China 3.50 3.14 4.54 6.12 3.12
11 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 2.93   3.85    China 3.28 2.93 5.12 3.72 4.54
12 Yingcheng Tong (童映程) 3.63   3.87    China 6.97 4.22 3.63 3.67 3.72
13 Meng Yuan (袁梦) 3.74   3.89    China 3.80 3.85 5.05 4.01 3.74
14 Ziyue Yang (杨子跃) 3.09   3.96    China 3.09 3.77 4.53 3.57 7.53
15 Yang Li (李扬) 3.21   3.96    China 5.88 4.51 3.58 3.78 3.21
16 Maoxuan Chen (陈茂轩) 3.00   4.01    China 4.37 3.00 3.65 5.44 4.00
17 Wang Ma (马旺) 3.17   4.02    China 4.03 3.17 3.81 4.59 4.23
18 Hao Zhang (张昊) 3.63   4.04    China 3.91 4.68 3.65 3.63 4.55
19 Zibo Xu (徐子博) 3.02   4.06    China 4.82 4.01 3.02 3.35 5.22
20 Sicheng Gu (顾思成) 3.41   4.19    China 5.17 5.55 3.81 3.41 3.59
21 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 3.33   4.22    China 4.27 3.79 4.59 6.69 3.33
22 Weijian Jiang (蒋伟健) 3.69   4.47    China 4.79 7.65 4.69 3.69 3.93
23 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 3.95   4.47    China 6.81 4.43 4.10 4.89 3.95
24 Fengkai Zhang (张丰凯) 2.72   4.49    China 4.08 3.86 5.53 5.61 2.72
25 Weiyang Yuan (袁威扬) 3.88   4.52    China 5.40 4.26 4.48 4.81 3.88
26 Jing Chen (陈憬) 3.61   4.62    China 4.07 3.61 4.89 5.40 4.89
27 Xingkai Yin (尹星凯) 3.32   4.64    China 5.58 4.67 4.34 4.90 3.32
28 Xinyu Li (李欣宇) 3.59   4.71    China 4.77 4.94 3.59 4.92 4.44
29 Chunyu Zhang (张春雨) 2.81   4.73    China 3.29 5.83 5.06 7.22 2.81
30 Bo Wang (王擘) 3.55   4.73    China 4.83 3.55 6.48 5.58 3.78
31 Hengsheng Dai (戴恒盛) 4.38   4.77    China 4.50 4.95 4.38 5.29 4.87
32 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 4.12   4.78    China 4.97 4.88 5.59 4.12 4.49
33 Yinsong Bian (边寅松) 3.87   4.81    China 3.87 5.21 5.91 5.11 4.11
34 Jianlei Jia (贾剑磊) 4.61   4.82    China 5.03 4.67 5.48 4.75 4.61
35 Yepeng Sun (孙叶芃) 4.43   4.86    China 4.43 DNF 4.63 5.07 4.88
36 Shang Liu (刘尚) 3.41   4.94    China 4.83 8.05 5.16 3.41 4.83
37 Yufei Shi (史宇斐) 4.59   4.94    China 5.14 4.77 5.09 4.96 4.59
38 Wenbo Cai (蔡闻博) 4.44   4.96    China 5.69 4.83 5.17 4.89 4.44
39 Chang Hu (胡昶) 4.38   5.07    China 9.65 4.65 4.89 5.66 4.38
40 Zihan Zheng (郑子涵) 3.51   5.21    China 6.89 4.94 3.51 DNF 3.81
41 Kaigan Yu (俞凯淦) 3.25   5.22    China 3.25 6.28 6.25 4.92 4.49
42 Yuxuan Huang (黄宇轩) 4.21   5.22    China 6.30 4.21 4.38 5.33 5.95
43 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 4.92   5.22    China 4.92 4.95 7.51 5.29 5.41
44 Yuxiao Lu (陆语骁) 5.02   5.22    China 5.26 5.23 5.16 5.02 5.33
45 Haifei Wang (汪海飞) 3.89   5.23    China 6.37 5.38 7.14 3.89 3.95
46 Yuan Qian (钱源) 4.39   5.26    China 4.39 4.79 5.53 5.47 5.56
47 Lei Wang (汪磊) 4.54   5.29    China 8.13 5.32 4.54 4.85 5.70
48 Yuxuan Zhang (张宇轩) 4.20   5.32    China 5.79 5.27 4.89 4.20 6.46
49 Xi Zhang (张希) 4.39   5.35    China 5.00 5.81 4.39 5.23 7.27
50 Heran Li (李赫冉) 4.87   5.38    China 5.53 5.63 4.97 4.87 6.80
51 Qiang Liu (刘强) 5.13   5.55    China 5.62 6.21 5.43 5.59 5.13
52 Mingyu Chen (陈明宇) 4.80   5.57    China 6.53 4.80 5.26 4.93 8.35
53 Mingyang Lin (林铭杨) 5.16   5.66    China 5.63 5.64 7.76 5.16 5.72
54 Jiayin Xu (徐嘉胤) 4.66   5.71    China 6.02 5.81 4.66 5.29 6.33
55 Xu Lu (陆旭) 4.43   5.73    China 4.75 5.12 4.43 7.96 7.31
56 Junru Wang (王珺儒) 4.92   5.84    China 6.17 5.77 4.92 5.59 9.81
57 Zhanhong Mu (穆展鸿) 5.05   5.84    China 5.34 6.29 5.05 5.88 7.89
58 Yaochen Su (苏耀晨) 4.81   5.86    China 5.10 6.50 7.67 5.99 4.81
59 Jiyang Xu (徐继扬) 4.62   5.89    China 6.88 5.48 5.31 4.62 6.92
60 Yuxiang Wang (王宇翔) 5.10   5.89    China 5.10 5.40 5.44 6.83 8.51
61 Xing Lü (吕行) 4.32   5.91    China 4.32 6.96 4.81 7.92 5.96
62 Ruiyang Mao (茅瑞洋) 4.20   5.96    China 7.10 4.69 9.42 6.09 4.20
63 Xuezhi Zhang (张学智) 5.50   6.03    China 5.53 6.58 5.99 7.16 5.50
64 Bate Li (李巴特) 4.10   6.07    China 4.10 7.23 8.70 5.43 5.56
65 Qianying Cao (曹倩影) 5.40   6.07    China 6.05 5.40 5.72 7.54 6.45
66 Junjie Liu (刘俊杰) 4.81   6.10    China 6.26 5.31 6.89 4.81 6.74
67 Zheng Chen (陈政) 3.28   6.14    China 5.21 3.28 5.84 8.89 7.38
68 Qiji Xu (徐骐骥) 4.54   6.15    China 5.91 6.98 5.57 7.30 4.54
69 Wenrui Qian (钱文睿) 5.07   6.19    China 7.37 5.07 6.08 5.30 7.20
70 Haodong Kan (阚浩东) 3.46   6.25    China 9.46 6.37 6.55 5.83 3.46
71 Kevin Xin 3.95   6.27    USA 3.95 9.02 6.15 4.38 8.27
72 Zhengyu Wang (王正宇) 3.21   6.38    China 4.31 12.35 5.20 3.21 9.62
73 Yuxin Tang (唐宇鑫) 4.61   6.40    China 6.29 4.61 7.12 5.87 7.05
74 Kun Lu (陆堃) 5.75   6.40    China 6.80 6.28 5.75 6.13 7.64
75 Siyu Lu (卢思宇) 5.61   6.45    China 6.53 6.40 6.42 5.61 7.85
76 Zhongzheng Han (韩中政) 4.40   6.57    China 4.40 11.31 6.34 6.95 6.43
77 Hao Wang (王浩) 5.20   6.59    China 5.20 7.44 6.76 7.40 5.62
78 Yangyi Chen (陈杨漪) 5.44   6.61    China 6.73 5.49 7.60 8.01 5.44
79 Jun Wang (王俊) 6.04   6.74    China 7.29 6.04 6.55 6.37 13.93
80 Anjie Zhao (赵安洁) 5.73   6.79    China 6.11 7.85 6.42 8.16 5.73
81 Tian Qiu (邱天) 6.14   6.93    China 11.88 7.99 6.14 6.40 6.39
82 Yuqi Yu (虞钰琪) 6.00   6.96    China 6.48 8.51 6.31 8.09 6.00
83 Yongtao Sun (孙永涛) 4.67   6.99    China 6.00 9.62 5.35 31.90 4.67
84 Hongxu Chen (陈鸿绪) 4.47   7.02    China 8.06 8.00 7.26 5.79 4.47
85 Zhuoyang Xu (许卓扬) 5.29   7.04    China 7.13 7.22 7.77 6.77 5.29
86 Chenwei Li (李琛炜) 5.59   7.11    China 5.78 5.59 7.79 12.21 7.75
87 Chengrang Yuan (袁成让) 6.63   7.16    China 6.63 7.02 9.18 6.80 7.65
88 Haoke Qiu (邱浩钶) 6.36   7.17    China 11.00 7.71 6.44 7.37 6.36
89 Hao Zhou (周昊) 5.95   7.25    China 5.95 8.66 6.30 6.78 DNF
90 Hongyu Qian (钱泓宇) 4.02   7.31    China 8.30 6.82 4.02 6.82 8.78
91 Yifan Zhang (张屹梵) 5.88   7.51    China 8.03 7.29 7.22 13.14 5.88
92 Wang Xu (徐望) 5.82   7.56    China 8.15 7.31 5.82 7.21 8.92
93 Shenghe Liu (刘晟赫) 5.66   7.57    China 10.17 7.00 6.33 5.66 9.39
94 Ruichen Hao (郝睿宸) 6.46   7.59    China 8.54 7.50 7.53 6.46 7.73
95 Yuxin Li (李宇芯) 5.50   7.64    China 7.70 7.69 7.52 5.50 8.42
96 Bowen Zhang (张博文) 4.49   7.67    China 9.77 4.49 5.42 9.58 8.01
97 Haonan Yu (余浩男) 6.73   7.74    China 8.14 7.61 7.48 6.73 11.16
98 Xuchen Deng (邓旭辰) 5.97   7.75    China 5.97 7.60 8.56 7.65 8.01
99 Changle Lü (吕长乐) 5.73   7.77    China 9.93 9.17 7.39 6.76 5.73
100 Xiaolei Zhou (周笑磊) 6.38   8.04    China 9.17 7.15 6.38 9.26 7.81
101 Shizhao Zhao (赵世钊) 4.83   8.09    China 9.17 9.44 8.28 6.82 4.83
102 Erqi Tu (涂铒祺) 5.55   8.10    China 9.37 9.10 6.62 8.57 5.55
103 Yongzhe Zhu (朱勇哲) 6.85   8.76    China 9.24 DNF 6.85 9.35 7.70
104 Moyan Yang (杨沫言) 6.71   8.77    China 10.94 6.71 8.39 7.92 10.00
105 Tongwei Lu (卢桐伟) 8.00   8.83    China 9.43 9.54 8.54 8.00 8.52
106 Fan Yang (杨帆) 4.83   9.09    China 7.32 14.32 5.63 DNF 4.83
107 Shuo Tang (唐朔) 7.84   9.39    China 8.28 9.73 10.17 7.84 15.61
108 Junzhe Yao (姚俊哲) 7.17   9.49    China 7.17 8.26 11.95 11.53 8.69
109 Yong Liu (刘勇) 7.94   9.65    China 10.66 7.94 DNF 8.40 9.90
110 Zhongjun Hu (胡中骏) 8.69   10.07    China 10.21 10.95 8.69 10.97 9.06
111 Jie Chen (陈杰) 7.47   10.21    China 7.88 7.47 11.79 20.40 10.96
112 Ruixin Liu (刘瑞鑫) 6.38   10.70    China 13.01 6.38 9.15 12.69 10.25
113 Siyuan Wei (魏思渊) 7.03   10.86    China 10.83 10.81 10.99 10.95 7.03
114 Xin He (何新) 8.15   10.88    China 14.35 8.15 DNF 9.46 8.84
115 Hexuan Fang (方鹤轩) 9.28   11.36    China 13.79 12.37 11.07 9.28 10.64
116 Yujie Fei (费钰杰) 10.26   11.48    China 11.86 13.35 10.26 11.98 10.61
117 Zicheng Dai (戴梓澄) 8.30   11.74    China 8.30 DNF 10.38 11.52 13.31
118 Yihang Hu (胡逸航) 9.75   12.41    China 14.72 9.75 10.44 12.08 17.01
119 Xingjian Tian (田行健) 11.38   12.97    China 11.38 13.86 12.21 12.83 15.28
120 Shuheng Shen (沈书恒) 10.41   13.00    China 15.52 13.02 10.41 37.10 10.46
121 Zhongtian He (何中天) 9.45   14.44    China 16.49 14.89 18.09 9.45 11.95
122 Jin Yan (闫谨) 14.99   16.72    China DNF 18.16 15.94 16.06 14.99
123 Longfei Zhu (祝龙飞) 15.13   17.91    China 30.58 15.13 15.13 20.45 18.14
124 Shize Li (李世泽) 8.56   19.61    China 8.56 17.01 12.74 29.07 DNF
125 Yujia Wang (王妤嘉) 8.73   22.42    China 20.28 21.53 8.73 DNF 25.44
126 Yicheng Wang (王翊诚) 16.84   22.58    China 21.97 26.45 19.31 27.22 16.84
127 Rongze Chen (陈荣泽) 14.78   22.92    China 26.71 20.66 31.09 21.40 14.78
128 Yuchen Wu (吴宇宸) 20.52   23.90    China 20.52 25.88 22.21 29.46 23.62
129 Tianqi Dai (代天祺) 16.44   24.41    China 20.49 25.38 16.44 27.37 31.23
130 Yuze Wu (吴雨泽) 21.93   24.60    China 25.88 30.86 22.56 25.36 21.93
131 Junze Xiang (向俊泽) 18.51   27.65    China 21.62 18.51 54.42 27.89 33.43
  2x2x2 Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 0.89   NR 1.64    China 1.46 1.40 2.07 2.26 0.89
2 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 2.53   2.87    China 2.53 3.05 2.62 4.62 2.95
3 Jiekang Pan (潘杰康) 1.61   2.92    China 1.78 3.07 3.90 4.34 1.61
4 Bo Wang (王擘) 1.93   2.92    China 3.10 2.50 5.22 3.15 1.93
5 Xiaowei Wang (王晓伟) 2.64   3.07    China 3.15 2.83 3.40 3.23 2.64
6 Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 2.24   3.13    China 3.71 2.24 3.42 DNF 2.27
7 Fengkai Zhang (张丰凯) 2.72   3.33    China 2.86 3.74 5.43 3.40 2.72
8 Mulun Yin (阴目仑) 2.86   3.34    China 3.34 3.22 4.67 3.45 2.86
9 Sky Guo (郭建欣) 2.47   3.38    Hong Kong 2.47 3.83 2.78 4.01 3.52
10 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 2.71   3.49    China 4.32 7.49 2.71 3.26 2.89
11 Ziyue Yang (杨子跃) 3.38   3.62    China 3.38 3.51 3.87 3.47 DNF
12 Chunyu Zhang (张春雨) 2.30   3.77    China 4.61 2.72 5.49 3.99 2.30
13 Xuechao Zhang (张学超) 3.00   3.86    China 3.71 3.77 4.09 3.00 5.38
14 Yang Li (李扬) 3.07   3.86    China 3.07 4.02 4.40 3.16 4.83
15 Jiahao Deng (邓家豪) 2.30   3.98    China 5.16 3.48 7.71 3.29 2.30
16 Zibo Xu (徐子博) 2.57   4.06    China 3.53 4.80 2.57 4.85 3.84
17 Yingcheng Tong (童映程) 2.94   4.09    China 3.10 DNF 2.94 5.44 3.72
18 Sicheng Gu (顾思成) 3.49   4.13    China 5.75 3.50 4.70 3.49 4.20
19 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 3.58   4.29    China 4.27 3.58 4.24 4.35 5.76
20 Meng Yuan (袁梦) 3.48   4.37    China 3.48 4.23 5.27 4.56 4.32
21 Qiji Xu (徐骐骥) 3.60   4.38    China 5.18 4.70 3.86 3.60 4.57
22 Haifei Wang (汪海飞) 3.21   4.41    China 4.60 4.22 4.42 4.97 3.21
23 Yuan Qian (钱源) 3.86   4.41    China 5.90 4.33 4.78 3.86 4.11
24 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 4.29   4.43    China 4.32 4.41 4.57 4.29 6.55
25 Yuxuan Huang (黄宇轩) 3.80   4.45    China 4.70 4.70 4.32 3.80 4.33
26 Weijian Jiang (蒋伟健) 2.80   4.53    China 5.17 6.07 4.56 3.85 2.80
27 Wenbo Cai (蔡闻博) 4.34   4.55    China 4.34 4.40 4.90 6.88 4.36
28 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 3.90   4.56    China 5.45 5.06 4.70 3.92 3.90
29 Junze Zhao (赵俊泽) 2.72   4.57    China 2.72 4.74 DNF 5.33 3.63
30 Xingkai Yin (尹星凯) 2.82   4.57    China 2.82 4.28 4.94 5.07 4.50
31 Jing Chen (陈憬) 4.43   4.59    China 7.12 4.74 4.43 4.46 4.57
32 Hao Zhang (张昊) 3.87   4.63    China 3.97 3.87 5.00 4.92 6.01
33 Yuxuan Zhang (张宇轩) 4.11   4.66    China 4.49 5.08 4.42 5.60 4.11
34 Maoxuan Chen (陈茂轩) 3.31   4.67    China 4.45 3.31 7.47 5.02 4.54
35 Lei Wang (汪磊) 3.95   4.70    China 19.07 4.96 3.95 4.53 4.60
36 Bate Li (李巴特) 3.81   4.78    China 5.49 4.31 6.01 4.53 3.81
37 Xi Zhang (张希) 3.72   4.79    China 4.59 5.06 5.55 4.72 3.72
38 Yinsong Bian (边寅松) 4.45   4.79    China 5.01 8.79 4.76 4.60 4.45
39 Yepeng Sun (孙叶芃) 3.64   4.80    China 7.67 4.78 4.73 3.64 4.90
40 Wang Ma (马旺) 2.51   4.85    China 2.51 4.46 6.00 5.63 4.47
41 Zhengyu Wang (王正宇) 4.28   4.89    China 4.52 6.24 4.49 4.28 5.67
42 Xu Lu (陆旭) 4.21   4.97    China 4.85 7.76 4.21 4.92 5.14
43 Yuxiao Lu (陆语骁) 4.35   4.98    China 4.35 4.91 4.62 5.40 DNF
44 Yufei Shi (史宇斐) 3.73   4.99    China 5.12 4.88 3.73 4.96 7.81
45 Kaigan Yu (俞凯淦) 4.15   5.00    China 5.20 5.70 4.15 4.84 4.95
46 Mingyu Chen (陈明宇) 3.92   5.02    China 5.83 4.79 6.87 4.45 3.92
47 Jiayin Xu (徐嘉胤) 3.91   5.04    China 4.40 5.47 5.99 5.25 3.91
48 Weiyang Yuan (袁威扬) 4.15   5.09    China 5.20 5.32 4.76 5.35 4.15
49 Hengsheng Dai (戴恒盛) 4.28   5.09    China 5.82 4.72 5.08 5.47 4.28
50 Kevin Xin 4.50   5.09    USA 5.08 4.50 8.05 4.64 5.55
51 Jianlei Jia (贾剑磊) 4.39   5.14    China 5.52 4.86 4.39 6.54 5.05
52 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 4.47   5.14    China 5.21 5.45 4.47 4.75 5.88
53 Chang Hu (胡昶) 4.06   5.19    China 6.22 4.92 4.06 6.02 4.63
54 Xinyu Li (李欣宇) 3.98   5.21    China 3.98 4.32 5.60 5.71 5.73
55 Qiang Liu (刘强) 2.87   5.22    China 5.07 5.51 5.40 5.20 2.87
56 Zihan Zheng (郑子涵) 3.36   5.22    China 5.05 4.96 7.35 3.36 5.66
57 Shang Liu (刘尚) 4.47   5.32    China 5.71 4.47 4.49 5.76 12.75
58 Yaochen Su (苏耀晨) 4.78   5.38    China 5.56 5.72 9.09 4.78 4.86
59 Xing Lü (吕行) 4.22   5.54    China 4.84 6.41 4.22 5.81 5.97
60 Junru Wang (王珺儒) 4.76   5.62    China 4.76 5.70 6.01 5.15 8.74
61 Wenrui Qian (钱文睿) 4.37   5.70    China 6.29 5.58 7.23 5.24 4.37
62 Siyu Lu (卢思宇) 5.07   5.76    China 5.89 6.97 5.07 5.20 6.20
63 Yuxin Tang (唐宇鑫) 1.74   6.01    China 11.36 4.23 9.94 3.85 1.74
64 Jiyang Xu (徐继扬) 4.98   6.10    China 5.93 6.20 10.70 6.16 4.98
65 Hao Wang (王浩) 4.23   6.13    China 7.89 5.28 5.22 4.23 8.85
66 Zhanhong Mu (穆展鸿) 4.81   6.18    China 6.47 5.39 6.68 6.86 4.81
67 Zheng Chen (陈政) 4.43   6.30    China 6.94 6.30 6.36 6.24 4.43
68 Jun Wang (王俊) 5.51   6.48    China 6.94 9.77 6.63 5.86 5.51
69 Anjie Zhao (赵安洁) 5.91   6.58    China 5.91 7.39 5.96 6.73 7.06
70 Ruiyang Mao (茅瑞洋) 5.34   6.68    China 9.06 6.04 5.34 7.83 6.16
71 Junjie Liu (刘俊杰) 6.08   6.78    China 6.46 7.64 6.08 8.49 6.23
72 Yuxiang Wang (王宇翔) 5.54   6.85    China 8.11 8.05 5.54 5.93 6.58
73 Xuezhi Zhang (张学智) 5.76   6.85    China 6.92 9.47 7.27 6.37 5.76
74 Haodong Kan (阚浩东) 5.60   6.91    China 8.01 5.60 8.59 6.62 6.09
75 Yangyi Chen (陈杨漪) 5.53   6.97    China 5.60 6.97 8.35 9.58 5.53
76 Zhongzheng Han (韩中政) 5.82   7.27    China 6.11 6.76 8.95 9.11 5.82
77 Kun Lu (陆堃) 5.63   7.48    China 6.17 7.20 9.06 5.63 DNF
78 Qianying Cao (曹倩影) 5.77   7.85    China 5.77 10.02 6.46 DNF 7.07
  2x2x2 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jiekang Pan (潘杰康) 1.79   2.06    China 2.34 5.89 1.79 1.84 2.00
2 Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 1.36   2.12    China 2.51 1.36 2.95 1.83 2.02
3 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 1.11   2.24    China 2.39 1.11 3.44 2.13 2.21
4 Mulun Yin (阴目仑) 2.51   3.59    China 4.92 3.19 3.64 2.51 3.94
5 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 2.96   3.62    China 3.26 2.98 7.12 2.96 4.61
6 Sky Guo (郭建欣) 2.64   3.75    Hong Kong 3.49 2.64 3.85 3.91 3.93
7 Fengkai Zhang (张丰凯) 2.57   3.76    China 3.19 2.57 3.27 4.82 5.87
8 Sicheng Gu (顾思成) 2.75   3.77    China 3.49 2.75 3.58 4.25 6.06
9 Zibo Xu (徐子博) 2.13   3.80    China 5.44 3.54 3.97 2.13 3.88
10 Xuechao Zhang (张学超) 3.30   3.99    China 3.30 4.67 4.35 3.31 4.30
11 Xiaowei Wang (王晓伟) 3.48   4.40    China 4.87 4.37 4.82 4.01 3.48
12 Chunyu Zhang (张春雨) 2.84   4.51    China 5.87 2.84 4.02 3.63 7.58
13 Yingcheng Tong (童映程) 4.01   4.63    China 4.01 4.96 5.09 4.70 4.23
14 Meng Yuan (袁梦) 3.54   4.72    China 5.28 3.76 3.54 7.38 5.13
15 Yang Li (李扬) 3.83   4.85    China 4.50 4.05 5.99 3.83 6.65
16 Bo Wang (王擘) 3.30   5.00    China 5.72 3.30 7.19 3.45 5.82
17 Jiahao Deng (邓家豪) 3.29   5.26    China 3.29 5.86 4.94 5.66 5.17
18 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 4.46   5.33    China 4.83 4.46 4.74 8.69 6.43
19 Ziyue Yang (杨子跃) 3.74   5.42    China 6.69 4.92 3.74 4.66 8.29
20 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 3.40   7.31    China DNF 3.40 13.28 5.09 3.55
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Xuming Wang (王旭明) 28.46   31.56    China 34.16 30.28 39.05 28.46 30.24
2 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 28.15   33.75    China 35.56 34.78 32.28 28.15 34.20
3 Xuechao Zhang (张学超) 31.16   34.95    China 36.68 41.99 33.55 34.62 31.16
4 Bo Wang (王擘) 31.40   36.38    China 38.81 35.44 38.30 31.40 35.39
5 Junze Zhao (赵俊泽) 35.99   37.10    China 35.99 47.27 37.33 37.14 36.82
6 Zelin Chen (陈泽霖) 33.64   37.18    China 1:07.08 33.78 35.63 33.64 42.12
7 Jiahao Deng (邓家豪) 33.67   37.84    China 40.48 38.86 33.67 34.62 40.04
8 Yang Li (李扬) 31.49   38.46    China 38.67 40.08 36.63 31.49 41.07
9 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 34.73   38.65    China 36.04 48.40 34.73 41.28 38.62
10 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 36.34   39.40    China 39.65 39.17 39.39 36.34 41.18
11 Zibo Xu (徐子博) 33.55   40.68    China 33.55 44.50 40.47 48.01 37.08
12 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 37.96   41.07    China 38.64 37.96 45.20 51.95 39.37
13 Jing Chen (陈憬) 39.06   41.37    China 45.98 39.34 43.19 41.59 39.06
14 Hao Zhang (张昊) 38.41   41.92    China 47.24 39.61 44.71 41.44 38.41
15 Xiaowei Wang (王晓伟) 39.47   42.53    China 39.98 39.47 47.26 43.48 44.13
16 Fengkai Zhang (张丰凯) 39.70   42.80    China 42.64 45.86 39.70 43.88 41.87
17 Chunyu Zhang (张春雨) 40.92   43.21    China 43.04 45.11 42.02 44.56 40.92
18 Yiheng Zhu (朱以恒) 41.07   43.27    China 41.20 46.63 43.02 41.07 45.58
19 Boxi Chen (陈博希) 42.81   43.81    China 43.00 43.20 42.81 45.23 47.81
20 Ziyue Yang (杨子跃) 39.29   44.46    China 39.29 46.42 51.16 46.01 40.96
21 Hengsheng Dai (戴恒盛) 43.25   46.32    China 55.37 45.13 45.87 47.95 43.25
22 Lei Wang (汪磊) 44.14   46.79    China 48.23 46.87 50.27 45.27 44.14
23 Minjie Ding (丁敏杰) 38.78   47.52    China 56.79 51.50 41.73 49.32 38.78
24 Yongtao Sun (孙永涛) 45.87   47.63    China 48.83 45.87 48.79 46.80 47.29
25 Maoxuan Chen (陈茂轩) 46.46   48.11    China 47.28 46.46 48.13 48.92 49.20
26 Yuan Qian (钱源) 41.83   48.23    China 50.14 55.68 49.41 45.13 41.83
27 Junqi Feng (冯骏骐) 35.34   48.41    China 35.34 43.73 49.58 54.08 51.92
28 Guozheng Xu (徐国正) 45.74   48.65    China 49.42 52.30 45.74 45.99 50.54
29 Dongzhe Li (李东哲) 41.53   49.29    China 49.19 52.98 46.30 41.53 52.39
30 Meng Yuan (袁梦) 38.20   49.59    China 52.83 38.20 48.78 47.17 57.81
31 Xin Zhou (周鑫) 46.62   49.80    China 50.47 1:03.99 46.62 51.09 47.85
32 Chang Hu (胡昶) 46.70   50.76    China 46.70 49.31 53.23 49.75 57.50
33 Xinyu Li (李欣宇) 46.32   51.53    China 52.32 49.78 55.96 46.32 52.49
34 Sicheng Gu (顾思成) 46.79   52.74    China 53.70 49.18 55.34 55.53 46.79
35 Bowen Zhang (张博文) 50.31   53.01    China 54.46 53.89 50.31 50.67 1:20.82
36 Shang Liu (刘尚) 48.67   53.34    China 56.45 51.51 48.67 55.53 52.99
37 Yuxin Tang (唐宇鑫) 44.74   53.46    China 48.67 55.51 59.89 44.74 56.21
38 Xi Zhang (张希) 44.23   55.14    China 1:05.39 54.50 47.21 44.23 1:03.71
39 Wang Xu (徐望) 49.05   55.32    China 49.05 58.57 56.02 51.36 1:04.86
40 Xu Lu (陆旭) 52.60   55.63    China 52.60 58.22 57.61 56.64 52.65
41 Zheng Chen (陈政) 46.56   56.06    China 54.39 57.40 56.40 46.56 1:01.99
42 Yuxiao Lu (陆语骁) 50.41   56.11    China 56.40 50.41 1:01.23 56.04 55.88
43 Zeyu Liu (刘泽宇) 50.45   56.29    China 50.45 52.95 1:00.72 59.84 56.09
44 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 49.63   56.67    China 57.71 56.74 59.60 55.57 49.63
45 Xingkai Yin (尹星凯) 47.55   57.34    China 1:02.68 54.40 47.55 54.93 1:03.18
46 Zhihao Li (李志淏) 47.87   57.59    China 1:02.75 59.51 47.87 50.52 1:22.76
47 Yuxuan Huang (黄宇轩) 47.66   57.84    China 55.84 58.41 59.28 47.66 1:06.22
48 Wenrui Qian (钱文睿) 47.85   58.64    China 47.85 1:03.19 DNF 54.61 58.11
49 Hongmiao Gao (高宏淼) 56.29   58.73    China 1:17.88 56.29 1:01.20 56.64 58.34
50 Zhengyu Wang (王正宇) 48.04   58.88    China 54.30 48.04 1:05.82 1:02.60 59.75
51 Wennan Mao (毛文南) 50.59   59.22    China 1:02.03 58.34 1:08.61 50.59 57.29
52 Yangyi Chen (陈杨漪) 53.61   59.32    China 53.61 1:02.07 58.05 1:09.47 57.85
53 Shuai Liu (刘帅) 51.35   1:00.25    China DNF 51.35 1:05.03 59.50 56.22
54 Jiayin Xu (徐嘉胤) 54.87   1:02.04    China 1:09.04 54.87 1:06.00 1:02.57 57.56
55 Yinsong Bian (边寅松) 57.96   1:03.67    China 1:09.84 57.96 1:10.39 1:01.76 59.40
56 Weiyang Yuan (袁威扬) 59.35   1:04.76    China 1:04.66 59.35 1:06.33 1:14.98 1:03.29
57 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 58.73   1:10.53    China 1:01.73 58.73 DNF 1:07.49 1:22.37
58 Yong Liu (刘勇) 1:00.54      China 1:00.54 DNF
59 Mingzhi Da (达明志) 1:00.91      China 1:00.91 1:11.59
60 Haoke Qiu (邱浩钶) 1:01.14      China 1:13.26 1:01.14
61 Minglong Xu (徐明龙) 1:01.56      China 1:07.19 1:01.56
62 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 1:01.79      China 1:01.79 1:04.30
63 Mingyang Lin (林铭杨) 1:02.04      China 1:05.35 1:02.04
64 Bate Li (李巴特) 1:02.11      China 1:17.98 1:02.11
65 Heran Li (李赫冉) 1:02.91      China 1:02.91 1:03.12
66 Chengrang Yuan (袁成让) 1:06.14      China 1:06.14 DNF
67 Jianlei Jia (贾剑磊) 1:06.22      China 1:06.22 1:19.07
68 Yang Yang (杨洋) 1:07.34      China 1:07.34 DNF
69 Yufei Shi (史宇斐) 1:09.48      China 1:09.48 1:26.64
70 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 1:12.29      China 1:12.29 1:20.49
71 Zhuoyang Xu (许卓扬) 1:12.36      China DNF 1:12.36
72 Yuxuan Zhang (张宇轩) 1:15.08      China 1:26.43 1:15.08
73 Siyu Lu (卢思宇) 1:19.66      China DNF 1:19.66
74 Hao Wang (王浩) 1:20.59      China 1:22.89 1:20.59
75 Yuxin Li (李宇芯) 1:28.96      China 1:28.96 DNF
76 Tantian Shen (沈谈天) 1:29.25      China DNF 1:29.25
77 Zicheng Dai (戴梓澄) DNF      China DNF DNF
77 Haodong Kan (阚浩东) DNF      China DNF DNF
77 Haonan Yu (余浩男) DNF      China DNF DNF
77 Ruiyang Mao (茅瑞洋) DNF      China DNF DNF
77 Yazhou Yang (杨亚洲) DNF      China DNF DNF
77 Yuxiang Wang (王宇翔) DNF      China DNF DNF
  4x4x4 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Xuming Wang (王旭明) 26.84   29.11    China 27.71 30.10 26.84 29.52 30.44
2 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 27.72   32.86    China 41.32 30.00 33.36 35.22 27.72
3 Bo Wang (王擘) 29.62   34.10    China 40.56 32.13 32.10 29.62 38.06
4 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 30.09   35.23    China 36.08 35.45 34.77 35.48 30.09
5 Jiahao Deng (邓家豪) 31.60   35.92    China 31.60 38.88 36.74 37.90 33.11
6 Zelin Chen (陈泽霖) 33.38   36.56    China 33.38 46.75 39.21 36.41 34.07
7 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 35.98   38.40    China 37.17 42.72 40.46 35.98 37.56
8 Xuechao Zhang (张学超) 33.39   39.38    China 34.01 33.39 39.67 46.15 44.45
9 Yang Li (李扬) 33.53   39.45    China 38.92 38.03 41.75 33.53 41.40
10 Junze Zhao (赵俊泽) 31.88   39.96    China 37.30 31.88 41.29 49.77 41.28
11 Fengkai Zhang (张丰凯) 38.64   40.26    China 39.48 44.93 38.64 40.79 40.52
12 Zibo Xu (徐子博) 29.69   40.71    China 41.66 40.67 29.69 47.07 39.81
13 Xiaowei Wang (王晓伟) 39.52   41.28    China 40.20 41.66 53.49 41.97 39.52
14 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 36.46   41.44    China 44.81 41.72 38.11 44.48 36.46
15 Chunyu Zhang (张春雨) 40.72   44.51    China 45.77 1:02.28 42.93 40.72 44.83
16 Ziyue Yang (杨子跃) 38.88   44.59    China 43.29 48.53 41.95 38.88 59.38
17 Hao Zhang (张昊) 39.76   44.82    China 54.00 45.35 43.45 45.65 39.76
18 Jing Chen (陈憬) 37.23   44.87    China 49.52 37.23 50.93 41.64 43.46
19 Yiheng Zhu (朱以恒) 38.14   45.02    China 47.66 38.14 45.81 42.42 46.84
20 Boxi Chen (陈博希) 39.68   46.64    China 43.29 39.68 52.15 44.47 52.95
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Xuming Wang (王旭明) 53.41   57.00    China 57.80 57.66 53.41 55.54 1:01.40
2 Bo Wang (王擘) 59.68   1:03.60    China 59.68 1:03.16 1:09.64 1:02.04 1:05.60
3 Junze Zhao (赵俊泽) 1:04.30   1:08.25    China 1:09.87 1:04.70 1:04.30 1:10.19 1:13.10
4 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 1:07.05   1:11.02    China 1:07.24 1:13.68 1:12.13 1:07.05 1:15.90
5 Yang Li (李扬) 1:12.64   1:14.68    China 1:13.54 1:12.70 1:21.93 1:12.64 1:17.79
6 Chunyu Zhang (张春雨) 1:13.83   1:15.24    China 1:14.49 1:16.56 1:14.68 1:13.83 1:25.31
7 Yiheng Zhu (朱以恒) 1:02.99   1:19.19    China 1:24.77 1:12.15 1:21.18 1:24.23 1:02.99
8 Lei Wang (汪磊) 1:10.49   1:20.00    China 1:10.49 1:28.14 1:23.02 1:21.27 1:15.71
9 Jiahao Deng (邓家豪) 1:11.10   1:20.91    China 1:12.22 1:11.10 1:27.92 DNF 1:22.58
10 Jing Chen (陈憬) 1:16.93   1:23.87    China 1:16.93 1:19.75 1:25.66 1:26.21 1:28.65
11 Hengsheng Dai (戴恒盛) 1:27.27   1:31.19    China 1:29.64 1:27.27 1:34.27 1:31.24 1:32.69
12 Yuan Qian (钱源) 1:31.31   1:35.40    China 1:31.31 1:34.29 1:33.33 1:38.59 1:42.47
13 Guozheng Xu (徐国正) 1:25.38   1:36.00    China 1:25.38 1:43.57 1:33.82 1:44.12 1:30.61
14 Zeyu Liu (刘泽宇) 1:30.71   1:36.96    China 1:40.09 1:35.20 1:35.59 1:45.87 1:30.71
15 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 1:32.73   1:37.35    China 1:35.62 1:32.73 1:41.56 1:36.30 1:40.14
16 Yongtao Sun (孙永涛) 1:20.41   1:38.78    China 1:20.41 1:32.46 DNF 1:45.44 1:38.43
17 Yong Liu (刘勇) 1:35.67   1:38.94    China 1:35.67 1:43.71 1:39.10 1:40.62 1:37.09
18 Xinyu Li (李欣宇) 1:36.43   1:43.94    China 1:36.43 1:44.79 1:50.06 1:45.34 1:41.68
19 Junqi Feng (冯骏骐) 1:39.13   1:44.02    China 1:39.13 1:46.21 1:39.20 1:58.03 1:46.65
20 Minjie Ding (丁敏杰) 1:33.00   1:47.05    China 1:40.24 1:47.53 1:53.37 1:33.00 1:54.38
21 Meng Yuan (袁梦) 1:39.25   1:47.88    China 1:49.58 1:45.90 2:00.66 1:39.25 1:48.16
22 Wang Xu (徐望) 1:42.50   1:48.58    China 1:52.51 1:42.50 1:48.64 1:47.91 1:49.20
23 Wenrui Qian (钱文睿) 1:37.41   1:52.96    China 2:02.34 1:54.17 1:50.96 1:53.75 1:37.41
24 Xingkai Yin (尹星凯) 1:49.59   1:53.29    China 1:53.31 1:49.59 1:52.82 1:53.73 1:56.43
25 Hongmiao Gao (高宏淼) 1:49.93   1:54.42    China 1:50.87 1:57.03 1:58.58 1:55.37 1:49.93
26 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 1:46.36   1:56.24    China 2:03.89 1:46.36 1:47.06 2:01.65 2:00.02
27 Shang Liu (刘尚) 1:42.24   2:04.26    China 1:54.26 1:42.24 2:06.86 2:26.72 2:11.67
28 Mingzhi Da (达明志) 1:50.04   2:05.89    China 2:07.50 1:50.04 2:10.79 2:25.18 1:59.37
29 Bate Li (李巴特) 1:59.29   2:07.74    China 2:22.87 1:59.29 2:16.10 2:07.42 1:59.70
30 Zhiheng Wang (王智恒) 1:49.14   2:10.34    China 1:59.54 2:05.66 2:29.33 2:25.81 1:49.14
31 Yinsong Bian (边寅松) 1:59.13   2:11.01    China 1:59.13 2:21.13 2:29.47 2:12.58 1:59.31
32 Yuxuan Huang (黄宇轩) 2:05.21      China 2:30.12 2:05.21
33 Yuqi Yu (虞钰琪) 2:05.64      China 2:23.49 2:05.64
34 Lulu Zhu (朱路路) 2:07.05      China 2:07.05 2:16.25
35 Chengrang Yuan (袁成让) 2:26.65      China DNF 2:26.65
36 Zhengyu Wang (王正宇) 2:39.14      China 2:41.09 2:39.14
37 Zhiyuan Cheng (程致远) DNF      China DNF DNF
  5x5x5 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Xuming Wang (王旭明) 52.21   56.94    China 58.54 52.21 58.15 58.89 54.12
2 Bo Wang (王擘) 58.06   1:01.33    China 1:00.24 59.26 1:04.50 58.06 1:07.22
3 Junze Zhao (赵俊泽) 1:07.87   1:09.48    China 1:08.54 1:07.87 1:10.67 1:18.87 1:09.23
4 Yang Li (李扬) 1:07.04   1:11.36    China 1:07.26 1:14.53 1:12.29 1:07.04 1:16.29
5 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 1:06.29   1:13.90    China 1:06.29 1:23.31 1:10.05 1:17.10 1:14.56
6 Chunyu Zhang (张春雨) 1:11.32   1:17.53    China 1:17.77 1:22.15 1:27.42 1:12.68 1:11.32
7 Jiahao Deng (邓家豪) 1:12.18   1:19.40    China 1:12.18 1:16.12 1:14.31 1:28.86 1:27.77
8 Lei Wang (汪磊) 1:17.82   1:19.69    China 1:31.00 1:18.00 1:17.82 1:22.38 1:18.69
9 Yiheng Zhu (朱以恒) 1:16.70   1:20.06    China 1:23.87 1:20.67 1:16.70 1:17.88 1:21.64
10 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 1:23.93   1:25.58    China 1:56.78 1:24.21 1:28.46 1:24.07 1:23.93
11 Jing Chen (陈憬) 1:18.82   1:26.96    China 1:18.82 1:38.94 1:27.71 1:25.96 1:27.21
12 Hengsheng Dai (戴恒盛) 1:28.38   1:30.24    China 1:28.38 1:30.33 1:31.14 1:29.26 1:31.71
13 Guozheng Xu (徐国正) 1:25.61   1:31.58    China 1:30.40 1:33.29 1:31.04 1:25.61 1:48.62
14 Zeyu Liu (刘泽宇) 1:28.53   1:33.99    China 1:34.33 1:28.53 1:42.82 1:38.73 1:28.92
15 Yongtao Sun (孙永涛) 1:28.58   1:36.15    China 1:28.58 1:32.63 1:50.31 1:37.38 1:38.45
16 Yuan Qian (钱源) 1:24.85   1:39.29    China 1:42.70 1:36.39 1:52.15 1:24.85 1:38.78
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined First round   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Xuming Wang (王旭明) 1:34.32   1:42.04    China 1:46.05 1:34.32 1:45.74
2 Bo Wang (王擘) 2:04.27   2:06.19    China 2:04.27 2:07.26 2:07.04
3 Junze Zhao (赵俊泽) 2:14.81   2:18.90    China 2:15.06 2:14.81 2:26.83
4 Jiahao Deng (邓家豪) 2:17.48   2:20.05    China 2:17.48 2:23.55 2:19.11
5 Chunyu Zhang (张春雨) 2:14.27   2:21.50    China 2:14.27 2:30.00 2:20.23
6 Lei Wang (汪磊) 2:23.23   2:26.48    China 2:23.23 2:31.82 2:24.40
7 Guozheng Xu (徐国正) 2:37.23   2:46.35    China 2:55.95 2:37.23 2:45.87
8 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 2:36.70   2:48.04    China 2:43.00 2:36.70 3:04.43
9 Zeyu Liu (刘泽宇) 2:22.28   2:49.47    China 3:11.29 2:54.84 2:22.28
10 Yong Liu (刘勇) 2:45.96   2:52.75    China 2:45.96 2:56.46 2:55.82
11 Xiaowei Wang (王晓伟) 2:37.29   2:52.80    China 3:22.87 2:37.29 2:38.24
12 Yiheng Zhu (朱以恒) 2:37.35   2:57.59    China 3:21.68 2:53.75 2:37.35
13 Hengsheng Dai (戴恒盛) 2:56.81   3:06.19    China 3:09.40 3:12.36 2:56.81
14 Xinyu Li (李欣宇) 3:07.99   3:15.76    China 3:19.05 3:07.99 3:20.24
15 Minjie Ding (丁敏杰) 3:08.97   3:25.53    China 3:08.97 3:20.74 3:46.88
16 Mingyu Chen (陈明宇) 3:25.60   3:39.70    China 3:25.60 3:35.55 3:57.95
17 Wenrui Qian (钱文睿) 3:15.08   3:48.98    China 3:29.01 3:15.08 4:42.84
18 Wang Xu (徐望) 3:35.78      China 3:35.78
19 Yongtao Sun (孙永涛) 3:36.69      China 3:36.69
20 Xuechao Zhang (张学超) 3:37.76      China 3:37.76
21 Shuai Liu (刘帅) 3:48.06      China 3:48.06
22 Hongmiao Gao (高宏淼) 3:51.92      China 3:51.92
23 Meng Yuan (袁梦) 4:37.68      China 4:37.68
24 Bate Li (李巴特) DNF      China DNF
24 Fengkai Zhang (张丰凯) DNF      China DNF
  6x6x6 Cube   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Xuming Wang (王旭明) 1:40.79   1:45.17    China 1:40.79 1:44.03 1:50.70
2 Bo Wang (王擘) 2:00.98   2:12.77    China 2:00.98 2:32.02 2:05.31
3 Junze Zhao (赵俊泽) 2:08.80   2:17.53    China 2:26.64 2:08.80 2:17.15
4 Jiahao Deng (邓家豪) 2:10.41   2:21.61    China 2:10.41 2:25.65 2:28.77
5 Lei Wang (汪磊) 2:27.14   2:32.54    China 2:30.86 2:27.14 2:39.62
6 Zeyu Liu (刘泽宇) 2:29.68   2:34.72    China 2:29.68 2:43.00 2:31.48
7 Chunyu Zhang (张春雨) 2:12.79   2:40.37    China 2:20.32 3:28.01 2:12.79
8 Guozheng Xu (徐国正) 2:29.90   2:44.51    China 2:29.90 2:50.55 2:53.09
9 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 2:39.08   2:52.87    China 2:48.59 2:39.08 3:10.93
10 Xiaowei Wang (王晓伟) 2:54.80   2:56.70    China 2:57.99 2:57.32 2:54.80
11 Yong Liu (刘勇) 3:02.13   3:02.54    China 3:03.11 3:02.13 3:02.39
12 Yiheng Zhu (朱以恒) 2:58.36   3:11.08    China 3:19.26 2:58.36 3:15.61
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined First round   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Xuming Wang (王旭明) 2:37.77   2:43.98    China 2:37.77 2:47.73 2:46.44
2 Jiahao Deng (邓家豪) 3:21.18   3:28.94    China 3:38.23 3:27.42 3:21.18
3 Chunyu Zhang (张春雨) 3:32.19   3:41.50    China 3:32.19 3:44.71 3:47.60
4 Bo Wang (王擘) 3:27.43   3:42.61    China 3:27.43 3:46.98 3:53.43
5 Lei Wang (汪磊) 3:41.16   3:52.97    China 4:04.85 3:41.16 3:52.89
6 Zeyu Liu (刘泽宇) 4:12.54   4:14.34    China 4:15.33 4:15.16 4:12.54
7 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 4:06.17   4:14.38    China 4:13.36 4:06.17 4:23.60
8 Guozheng Xu (徐国正) 4:11.73   4:18.17    China 4:14.81 4:11.73 4:27.98
9 Yong Liu (刘勇) 4:10.79   4:31.21    China 4:39.74 4:10.79 4:43.11
10 Chang Hu (胡昶) 4:23.04   4:31.73    China 4:23.04 4:27.83 4:44.33
11 Fengkai Zhang (张丰凯) 4:09.18   4:50.15    China 4:09.18 5:28.16 4:53.11
12 Yongtao Sun (孙永涛) 4:54.33   5:01.99    China 4:54.33 5:06.79 5:04.84
13 Hengsheng Dai (戴恒盛) 5:04.26      China 5:04.26
14 Xinyu Li (李欣宇) 5:13.32      China 5:13.32
15 Mingyu Chen (陈明宇) 5:24.57      China 5:24.57
16 Meng Yuan (袁梦) 5:56.57      China 5:56.57
17 Wang Xu (徐望) DNF      China DNF
  7x7x7 Cube   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Xuming Wang (王旭明) 2:33.85   2:46.15    China 2:40.86 3:03.74 2:33.85
2 Bo Wang (王擘) 3:16.26   3:27.93    China 3:37.33 3:16.26 3:30.19
3 Lei Wang (汪磊) 3:22.36   3:33.87    China 3:34.51 3:44.74 3:22.36
4 Chunyu Zhang (张春雨) 3:35.01   3:40.45    China 3:46.56 3:35.01 3:39.77
5 Fengkai Zhang (张丰凯) 3:43.75   4:04.30    China 3:43.75 3:56.76 4:32.39
6 Zeyu Liu (刘泽宇) 4:04.12   4:09.56    China 4:15.64 4:04.12 4:08.92
7 Chang Hu (胡昶) 3:54.60   4:11.43    China 4:23.67 3:54.60 4:16.03
8 Yong Liu (刘勇) 4:15.28   4:24.18    China 4:19.90 4:15.28 4:37.36
9 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 3:57.38   4:27.97    China 4:29.57 4:56.95 3:57.38
10 Jiahao Deng (邓家豪) 3:35.95   DNF    China 3:46.47 3:35.95 DNF
11 Guozheng Xu (徐国正) 4:02.61   DNF    China DNF 4:07.67 4:02.61
12 Yongtao Sun (孙永涛) 4:47.33   DNF    China DNF DNF 4:47.33
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   First round   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Yichuan Xie (谢逸川) 22.94   DNF    China 22.94 DNF DNF
2 Chunjie Shan (单淳劼) 40.25   DNF    China DNF DNF 40.25
3 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 45.58   DNF    China 45.58 DNF 58.58
4 Yang Li (李扬) 1:16.91   DNF    China DNF 1:16.91 1:32.66
5 Yongtao Sun (孙永涛) 1:21.07   DNF    China 1:21.07 DNF 1:33.02
6 Xi Zhang (张希) 1:34.89   DNF    China 1:34.89 DNF DNF
7 Kun Lu (陆堃) 2:18.78   3:13.81    China 2:18.78 4:02.75 3:19.91
8 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 2:19.29   DNF    China 2:19.29 DNF DNF
9 Jun Wang (王俊) 2:51.09   DNF    China DNF 2:51.09 DNF
10 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 3:03.02   3:29.46    China 3:08.97 4:16.38 3:03.02
11 Yuxin Tang (唐宇鑫) 3:04.93   DNF    China 4:32.08 DNF 3:04.93
12 Cheng Zhang (张成) 3:08.95   DNF    China DNF DNF 3:08.95
13 Chunyu Zhang (张春雨) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
13 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
13 Ruiyang Mao (茅瑞洋) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNS
13 Xinyu Li (李欣宇) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
13 Yuan Qian (钱源) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
13 Hongbin Chang (常宏彬) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
13 Zizheng Li (李子铮) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
13 Zhanhong Mu (穆展鸿) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Yichuan Xie (谢逸川) 22.85   DNF    China 26.19 22.85 DNF
2 Chunjie Shan (单淳劼) 28.30   DNF    China DNF 28.30 DNF
3 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 57.62   DNF    China DNF DNF 57.62
4 Yang Li (李扬) 1:24.17   1:28.25    China 1:24.17 1:31.38 1:29.19
5 Xi Zhang (张希) 1:34.79   DNF    China 1:34.79 DNF DNF
6 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 1:46.43   DNF    China 1:46.43 DNF 2:05.43
7 Cheng Zhang (张成) 1:55.06   DNF    China 1:55.06 DNF 1:57.14
8 Jun Wang (王俊) 2:41.96   DNF    China 2:41.96 DNF DNF
9 Kun Lu (陆堃) 3:07.45   DNF    China 3:07.45 DNF DNF
10 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
10 Yuxin Tang (唐宇鑫) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
10 Yongtao Sun (孙永涛) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Zibo Xu (徐子博) 11.57   14.19    China 15.74 11.57 14.43 14.64 13.51
2 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 13.58   14.23    China 14.46 14.28 15.81 13.94 13.58
3 Meng Yuan (袁梦) 15.34   15.96    China 16.47 18.33 15.34 15.78 15.62
4 Xuechao Zhang (张学超) 14.53   16.06    China 16.23 16.61 15.33 14.53 16.92
5 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 13.39   16.11    China 16.38 16.93 15.01 22.08 13.39
6 Jing Chen (陈憬) 13.15   16.66    China 15.18 13.15 16.07 18.74 19.09
7 Junze Zhao (赵俊泽) 15.83   17.35    China 15.83 16.87 18.68 18.92 16.51
8 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 15.29   17.57    China 15.29 19.05 17.83 17.27 17.62
9 Haifei Wang (汪海飞) 17.63   18.44    China 18.24 18.72 DNF 18.37 17.63
10 Yang Li (李扬) 16.26   19.48    China 25.84 18.41 19.53 16.26 20.51
11 Junqi Feng (冯骏骐) 16.58   19.76    China 16.58 21.48 20.23 19.72 19.33
12 Maoxuan Chen (陈茂轩) 18.35   19.89    China 21.18 23.86 19.23 18.35 19.27
13 Zeyu Liu (刘泽宇) 17.45   20.28    China 18.44 17.45 20.23 22.18 22.84
14 Mingyu Chen (陈明宇) 18.92   21.63    China 20.87 18.92 22.80 21.23 DNF
15 Jinshun Li (李金顺) 12.63   22.00    China 23.49 21.16 21.62 23.21 12.63
16 Yuxuan Huang (黄宇轩) 20.28   22.00    China 22.48 21.78 23.29 20.28 21.74
17 Xi Zhang (张希) 16.52   22.07    China 16.52 21.16 22.72 27.28 22.34
18 Jiahao Deng (邓家豪) 18.98   22.62    China 19.47 24.22 39.33 18.98 24.18
19 Yuxin Tang (唐宇鑫) 20.34   22.66    China 23.67 22.42 23.15 22.42 20.34
20 Chunyu Zhang (张春雨) 18.96   22.93    China 24.84 21.80 22.15 28.12 18.96
21 Xinyu Li (李欣宇) 15.09   23.37    China 23.28 27.55 15.09 27.02 19.81
22 Zizheng Li (李子铮) 20.51   23.58    China 21.57 DNF 20.51 24.37 24.81
23 Mingzhi Da (达明志) 19.53   23.95    China 22.97 22.32 DNF 26.55 19.53
24 Chang Hu (胡昶) 18.79   24.32    China 35.27 20.07 18.79 24.08 28.81
25 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 22.56   24.38    China 29.62 26.37 23.92 22.84 22.56
26 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 21.74   24.43    China 25.80 25.20 21.74 23.97 24.11
27 Yongzhe Zhu (朱勇哲) 21.30   24.44    China 26.44 29.99 23.70 21.30 23.17
28 Junru Wang (王珺儒) 23.53   24.45    China 24.32 25.73 23.83 23.53 25.20
29 Lei Wang (汪磊) 18.60   24.47    China 27.97 22.70 33.76 18.60 22.73
30 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 21.51   24.70    China 25.91 26.22 29.52 21.51 21.97
31 Sicheng Gu (顾思成) 21.61   25.71    China 27.22 21.61 32.87 26.64 23.28
32 Yichuan Xie (谢逸川) 19.67   26.53    China 32.04 24.19 29.83 19.67 25.58
33 Chengrang Yuan (袁成让) 23.93   27.12    China 27.08 29.27 27.93 23.93 26.35
34 Shang Liu (刘尚) 25.22   27.13    China 31.03 28.33 26.82 26.25 25.22
35 Junjie Liu (刘俊杰) 23.54   27.45    China 25.57 26.69 DNF 23.54 30.08
36 Hongmiao Gao (高宏淼) 20.08   27.89    China 27.92 31.09 30.25 20.08 25.49
37 Haoke Qiu (邱浩钶) 24.97   28.48    China 29.91 27.21 28.33 24.97 33.23
38 Hongyu Qian (钱泓宇) 22.86   28.77    China 30.23 28.05 22.86 28.03 35.77
39 Zhengyu Wang (王正宇) 23.92   28.90    China 23.92 34.56 25.51 26.84 34.34
40 Yong Liu (刘勇) 23.68   30.38    China 23.68 28.71 34.12 DNF 28.30
41 Heran Li (李赫冉) 27.46   30.48    China 36.14 27.46 29.93 29.64 31.86
42 Anjie Zhao (赵安洁) 29.70   31.03    China 29.70 31.97 42.85 30.58 30.54
43 Jianlei Jia (贾剑磊) 22.19   31.06    China 22.19 35.71 56.65 32.30 25.16
44 Yuxiao Lu (陆语骁) 29.22   31.52    China 29.67 29.22 39.25 32.29 32.59
45 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 28.83   34.03    China 37.29 28.83 30.58 36.88 34.62
46 Xingkai Yin (尹星凯) 12.93   DNF    China 16.56 21.45 12.93 DNF DNF
47 Bate Li (李巴特) 30.04      China 30.04 34.10
48 Haonan Yu (余浩男) 30.25      China 30.25 34.42
49 Mingyang Lin (林铭杨) 31.22      China 31.22 42.92
50 Wang Xu (徐望) 31.48      China 37.64 31.48
51 Yinsong Bian (边寅松) 32.09      China 45.02 32.09
52 Chenxi Shan (单晨曦) 32.27      China 33.03 32.27
53 Hao Wang (王浩) 33.82      China 42.58 33.82
54 Ruiyang Mao (茅瑞洋) 45.18      China DNF 45.18
55 Haodong Kan (阚浩东) 45.57      China 46.31 45.57
56 Yuxin Li (李宇芯) 46.53      China DNF 46.53
57 Yuxuan Zhang (张宇轩) 54.11      China 54.11 DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Zibo Xu (徐子博) 9.22   12.49    China 14.55 11.56 9.22 12.91 12.99
2 Xuechao Zhang (张学超) 12.58   14.32    China 15.35 17.01 12.72 12.58 14.89
3 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 10.56   14.75    China 13.10 15.67 10.56 15.90 15.47
4 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 10.95   15.62    China 17.47 16.00 10.95 13.39 25.72
5 Jing Chen (陈憬) 15.14   15.62    China 15.82 15.14 16.05 15.16 15.87
6 Haifei Wang (汪海飞) 14.36   16.96    China 17.91 18.73 14.41 14.36 18.57
7 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 15.26   16.99    China 16.50 22.39 15.88 18.58 15.26
8 Junze Zhao (赵俊泽) 15.75   17.06    China 17.44 16.86 16.88 19.06 15.75
9 Meng Yuan (袁梦) 11.60   17.36    China 19.61 18.01 11.60 14.46 19.94
10 Junqi Feng (冯骏骐) 16.68   17.45    China 17.14 16.68 17.57 21.82 17.63
11 Zeyu Liu (刘泽宇) 15.25   19.26    China 23.22 17.61 15.25 16.94 23.65
12 Maoxuan Chen (陈茂轩) 18.97   20.49    China 22.47 18.97 20.92 19.82 20.73
13 Chunyu Zhang (张春雨) 18.15   20.71    China 41.05 20.14 23.74 18.25 18.15
14 Yang Li (李扬) 16.38   21.09    China 17.19 32.12 27.64 18.45 16.38
15 Mingyu Chen (陈明宇) 19.63   21.54    China 24.02 19.63 19.66 22.34 22.61
16 Yuxuan Huang (黄宇轩) 19.58   21.69    China 23.88 19.58 21.31 24.02 19.89
17 Jinshun Li (李金顺) 17.83   21.80    China 22.13 20.08 29.91 23.19 17.83
18 Jiahao Deng (邓家豪) 20.66   23.07    China 23.57 23.63 20.66 23.21 22.42
19 Yuxin Tang (唐宇鑫) 17.07   23.14    China 23.24 22.85 17.07 23.32 25.87
20 Xi Zhang (张希) 22.54   24.69    China 25.69 26.80 25.44 22.54 22.95
  Rubik's Clock   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 4.13   AsR 5.59    China 5.36 4.13 6.24 11.35 5.17
2 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 5.72   6.39    China 17.31 6.07 6.60 6.50 5.72
3 Jiahao Deng (邓家豪) 6.83   7.19    China 7.44 6.94 6.83 8.33 7.19
4 Chenwei Li (李琛炜) 6.56   7.37    China 6.56 6.87 7.36 DNF 7.88
5 Junru Wang (王珺儒) 4.68   7.50    China 7.38 7.17 DNF 4.68 7.94
6 Yepeng Sun (孙叶芃) 7.12   7.50    China 7.97 7.28 16.10 7.25 7.12
7 Fengkai Zhang (张丰凯) 6.88   8.35    China 9.20 8.62 8.21 6.88 8.21
8 Dongzhe Li (李东哲) 6.38   8.55    China 9.64 6.38 7.65 8.37 12.15
9 Weijian Jiang (蒋伟健) 7.05   9.39    China 10.51 8.71 DNF 7.05 8.96
10 Sicheng Gu (顾思成) 8.43   10.44    China 9.79 10.16 11.46 8.43 11.36
11 Tantian Shen (沈谈天) 7.42   10.56    China 11.14 8.90 7.42 11.65 DNF
12 Boxi Chen (陈博希) 9.45   10.57    China 10.75 9.45 11.41 10.83 10.12
13 Xuechao Zhang (张学超) 10.33   10.74    China 10.86 10.94 10.41 10.33 11.07
14 Junqi Feng (冯骏骐) 10.22   12.31    China 13.33 DNF 10.22 11.01 12.59
15 Hongyu Qian (钱泓宇) 10.30   12.32    China 13.21 10.30 11.40 12.36 14.41
16 Junze Zhao (赵俊泽) 10.61   12.52    China 13.26 11.56 13.32 10.61 12.74
17 Zheng Chen (陈政) 11.60   12.91    China 22.02 13.49 11.60 12.25 13.00
18 Meng Yuan (袁梦) 11.99   12.98    China 12.65 DNF 12.09 14.20 11.99
19 Yingcheng Tong (童映程) 9.48   13.07    China 14.99 9.48 11.75 13.27 14.18
20 Hao Wang (王浩) 12.35   13.91    China 14.80 12.35 12.66 22.06 14.26
21 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 11.17   14.21    China 12.76 DNF 11.38 18.49 11.17
22 Chunyu Zhang (张春雨) 13.88   15.28    China 16.12 13.88 15.21 14.80 15.84
23 Wenrui Qian (钱文睿) 13.69   16.49    China 18.23 13.69 14.33 17.52 17.62
24 Yufei Shi (史宇斐) 16.71   18.21    China 17.77 16.71 19.11 21.25 17.74
25 Wang Xu (徐望) 14.28   19.09    China 20.48 14.28 18.09 21.85 18.69
26 Yongtao Sun (孙永涛) 16.48   19.11    China 19.99 16.48 20.32 17.03 DNF
27 Mingyang Lin (林铭杨) 12.07   20.26    China 18.20 12.07 DNF 18.67 23.91
28 Xingkai Yin (尹星凯) 20.49      China DNF 20.49
29 Wennan Mao (毛文南) 20.61      China 20.61 DNF
30 Bo Wang (王擘) 20.68      China 20.68 DNF
31 Zicheng Dai (戴梓澄) 21.01      China 21.01 26.24
32 Xinyu Li (李欣宇) 21.78      China 24.04 21.78
33 Yuxiao Lu (陆语骁) 23.13      China DNF 23.13
34 Yinsong Bian (边寅松) 23.55      China 23.55 25.02
35 Bate Li (李巴特) 26.48      China 28.97 26.48
36 Yuxin Li (李宇芯) 30.97      China 41.00 30.97
  Rubik's Clock   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 4.69   5.63    China 6.30 5.41 5.19 4.69 DNF
2 Chenwei Li (李琛炜) 5.25   6.26    China 5.25 8.36 6.91 6.47 5.41
3 Junru Wang (王珺儒) 5.82   6.54    China 6.09 8.00 7.10 5.82 6.44
4 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 5.35   6.55    China 6.77 DNF 6.74 6.14 5.35
5 Yepeng Sun (孙叶芃) 6.14   7.13    China 6.58 10.92 8.07 6.74 6.14
6 Tantian Shen (沈谈天) 7.16   8.70    China 8.45 8.74 8.91 7.16 DNF
7 Fengkai Zhang (张丰凯) 7.30   8.72    China 9.44 9.26 8.18 8.72 7.30
8 Jiahao Deng (邓家豪) 7.43   8.87    China 7.43 DNF 9.77 9.22 7.62
9 Dongzhe Li (李东哲) 7.16   9.29    China 8.77 10.92 DNF 8.17 7.16
10 Weijian Jiang (蒋伟健) 7.58   9.43    China 8.77 11.33 11.34 8.18 7.58
11 Sicheng Gu (顾思成) 9.54   12.26    China 9.54 13.97 11.92 12.44 12.41
12 Xuechao Zhang (张学超) 8.94   12.41    China 8.94 12.80 15.78 12.71 11.72
13 Junze Zhao (赵俊泽) 11.89   13.34    China 12.86 12.07 15.09 11.89 DNF
14 Junqi Feng (冯骏骐) 11.11   13.51    China 11.11 13.84 14.62 13.74 12.95
15 Hongyu Qian (钱泓宇) 13.28   15.30    China 13.28 13.35 15.44 DNF 17.12
16 Boxi Chen (陈博希) 8.99   DNF    China 9.69 10.97 8.99 DNF DNF
  Megaminx   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Junze Zhao (赵俊泽) 38.91   41.84    China 39.66 40.11 38.91 46.21 45.76
2 Minjie Ding (丁敏杰) 39.40   48.92    China 39.40 53.33 52.87 47.52 46.37
3 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 45.81   49.00    China 45.81 47.41 48.87 50.72 DNF
4 Dongzhe Li (李东哲) 46.26   52.27    China 46.26 1:41.15 49.22 50.16 57.44
5 Shang Liu (刘尚) 55.61   58.40    China 55.61 1:01.23 58.00 1:01.59 55.98
6 Maoxuan Chen (陈茂轩) 58.35   1:00.77    China 1:04.24 58.82 59.24 58.35 1:09.70
7 Jiyang Xu (徐继扬) 58.35   1:01.84    China 58.94 1:11.01 58.35 1:04.81 1:01.76
8 Boxi Chen (陈博希) 56.55   1:03.33    China 1:04.98 1:00.92 56.55 1:04.10 1:14.74
9 Yingcheng Tong (童映程) 53.94   1:03.88    China 1:06.79 1:02.26 1:02.85 53.94 1:06.52
10 Zibo Xu (徐子博) 57.83   1:04.13    China 1:06.29 1:03.61 1:02.49 57.83 1:09.71
11 Xingkai Yin (尹星凯) 1:10.42   1:11.84    China 1:12.35 1:11.10 1:12.06 1:15.69 1:10.42
12 Lei Wang (汪磊) 1:00.72   1:13.14    China 1:15.95 1:16.23 1:12.17 1:00.72 1:11.29
13 Xiaowei Wang (王晓伟) 1:06.13   1:14.06    China 1:19.38 1:17.48 1:06.13 1:13.79 1:10.92
14 Hao Zhang (张昊) 1:09.87   1:16.85    China 1:18.83 1:09.87 1:18.49 DNF 1:13.24
15 Chunyu Zhang (张春雨) 1:19.36   1:26.27    China 1:29.30 1:23.30 1:26.20 1:32.19 1:19.36
16 Yong Liu (刘勇) 1:23.94   1:28.66    China 1:33.93 1:23.94 1:28.24 1:29.50 1:28.24
17 Yuxiao Lu (陆语骁) 1:25.61   1:36.65    China 1:25.61 1:34.19 1:33.59 1:47.36 1:42.18
18 Xinyu Li (李欣宇) 1:21.34   1:36.76    China 1:41.36 1:41.77 1:32.90 1:36.01 1:21.34
19 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 1:21.44   1:37.11    China 1:39.44 1:34.56 1:21.44 1:37.34 1:45.85
20 Mingzhi Da (达明志) 1:21.06   1:39.85    China 2:02.56 1:31.24 1:48.96 1:39.34 1:21.06
21 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 1:27.89   1:44.75    China 1:45.74 1:27.89 1:45.58 1:47.98 1:42.92
22 Yepeng Sun (孙叶芃) 1:37.03   1:48.40    China 1:47.70 1:54.05 1:37.03 1:43.46 1:56.43
23 Weijian Jiang (蒋伟健) 1:35.74   1:51.74    China 1:55.59 1:48.29 1:35.74 1:51.34 DNF
24 Yinsong Bian (边寅松) 1:42.76   1:54.77    China 1:48.90 1:59.14 1:42.76 1:56.27 2:04.59
25 Zeyu Liu (刘泽宇) 1:43.19   1:56.03    China 1:50.75 1:43.19 2:09.21 1:48.13 2:24.84
26 Haoke Qiu (邱浩钶) 1:34.26   1:58.98    China 1:34.26 2:02.56 1:53.77 2:06.96 2:00.61
27 Shuai Liu (刘帅) 1:35.06   2:00.09    China 1:35.06 2:11.58 2:02.41 2:02.27 1:55.58
28 Chang Hu (胡昶) 1:47.23   2:00.98    China 2:11.58 1:56.18 2:11.66 1:55.17 1:47.23
29 Jianlei Jia (贾剑磊) 1:55.64   2:01.82    China 2:19.88 1:59.54 2:08.19 1:57.73 1:55.64
30 Mingyang Lin (林铭杨) 1:50.51   2:03.57    China 1:57.51 1:57.05 2:16.14 2:20.55 1:50.51
31 Zhengyu Wang (王正宇) 1:57.99   2:12.63    China 1:57.99 2:45.62 2:09.33 2:18.00 2:10.56
32 Bate Li (李巴特) 1:57.15   2:14.99    China 2:03.64 1:57.15 2:41.00 2:29.69 2:11.64
33 Hongmiao Gao (高宏淼) 2:05.30      China 2:05.30 2:24.93
34 Meng Yuan (袁梦) 2:08.49      China 2:18.83 2:08.49
35 Changle Lü (吕长乐) 2:41.61      China 2:41.61 DNF
  Megaminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 39.18   43.35    China 43.75 39.18 39.94 57.58 46.36
2 Junze Zhao (赵俊泽) 44.08   45.27    China 58.47 44.08 44.40 44.97 46.45
3 Minjie Ding (丁敏杰) 41.52   46.97    China 45.19 50.67 46.29 41.52 49.44
4 Dongzhe Li (李东哲) 47.05   48.64    China 53.39 47.26 51.10 47.57 47.05
5 Jiyang Xu (徐继扬) 50.80   52.62    China 50.80 50.93 51.48 55.80 55.44
6 Yingcheng Tong (童映程) 50.20   57.10    China 50.53 58.44 1:07.73 1:02.34 50.20
7 Shang Liu (刘尚) 51.03   1:00.40    China 1:05.09 58.77 57.34 1:07.21 51.03
8 Boxi Chen (陈博希) 1:00.47   1:04.02    China 1:00.47 1:04.23 1:03.00 1:12.40 1:04.83
9 Maoxuan Chen (陈茂轩) 51.86   1:04.25    China 1:05.72 1:04.35 1:03.55 51.86 1:04.84
10 Zibo Xu (徐子博) 1:00.14   1:07.42    China 1:04.82 1:12.46 1:04.98 1:00.14 1:14.47
11 Xingkai Yin (尹星凯) 1:04.07   1:08.80    China 1:09.31 1:11.15 1:04.07 1:16.65 1:05.93
12 Lei Wang (汪磊) 1:08.01   1:10.56    China 1:12.47 1:08.01 1:08.23 1:12.36 1:11.09
13 Xiaowei Wang (王晓伟) 1:07.55   1:12.47    China 1:09.99 1:07.55 1:13.60 1:14.32 1:13.81
14 Chunyu Zhang (张春雨) 1:16.37   1:20.22    China 1:24.92 1:17.88 1:24.66 1:16.37 1:18.12
15 Hao Zhang (张昊) 1:05.48   1:21.48    China 1:15.74 1:49.75 1:25.45 1:05.48 1:23.25
16 Yong Liu (刘勇) 1:27.65   1:37.84    China 1:36.50 DNF 1:31.09 1:45.93 1:27.65
  Pyraminx   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Boxi Chen (陈博希) 2.10   3.04    China 2.10 3.13 3.61 2.39 3.77
2 Junqi Feng (冯骏骐) 2.68   3.28    China 3.10 3.65 4.73 2.68 3.08
3 Xingkai Yin (尹星凯) 2.83   3.56    China 4.27 3.45 3.58 2.83 3.66
4 Yingcheng Tong (童映程) 2.48   3.61    China 2.48 3.70 5.88 2.53 4.60
5 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 3.26   3.73    China 3.26 3.58 4.22 3.39 5.94
6 Zheng Chen (陈政) 2.84   3.92    China 4.03 2.84 4.19 3.53 5.90
7 Yepeng Sun (孙叶芃) 2.52   4.03    China 2.52 5.79 5.83 2.79 3.52
8 Yuxuan Huang (黄宇轩) 3.38   4.50    China 5.01 4.00 4.48 3.38 5.74
9 Junze Zhao (赵俊泽) 3.46   4.53    China 5.31 5.04 4.56 3.46 4.00
10 Jinshun Li (李金顺) 4.28   5.18    China 5.39 5.50 4.28 13.00 4.66
11 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 4.18   5.45    China 6.94 5.36 5.02 4.18 5.98
12 Qi Di (狄琦) 4.80   5.55    China 5.07 4.80 6.93 5.57 6.01
13 Xuan Chen (陈玄) 4.37   5.69    China 4.83 4.37 6.36 5.88 6.77
14 Shuai Liu (刘帅) 5.15   5.95    China 6.12 5.32 7.09 6.42 5.15
15 Wenrui Qian (钱文睿) 2.76   6.20    China 2.76 5.96 7.32 6.53 6.11
16 Sicheng Gu (顾思成) 2.60   6.22    China 2.60 5.39 7.87 6.84 6.43
17 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 3.15   6.42    China 5.43 7.02 6.82 3.15 7.10
18 Zibo Xu (徐子博) 3.89   6.50    China 3.89 5.52 7.89 6.10 10.63
19 Ran An (安然) 5.09   6.63    China 6.26 6.30 7.32 5.09 7.46
20 Ziyue Yang (杨子跃) 5.71   6.64    China 6.83 6.66 9.66 6.42 5.71
21 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 5.89   6.69    China 5.89 7.18 6.67 7.56 6.23
22 Jun Wang (王俊) 3.21   6.78    China 7.11 3.21 8.10 5.14 15.60
23 Weijian Jiang (蒋伟健) 6.23   7.02    China 6.25 6.23 7.79 8.05 7.02
24 Chunyu Zhang (张春雨) 4.98   7.18    China 4.98 5.43 7.54 8.58 8.61
25 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 5.47   7.18    China 5.47 7.03 10.12 6.00 8.51
26 Yinsong Bian (边寅松) 6.48   7.22    China 7.41 12.55 7.77 6.49 6.48
27 Zhengyu Wang (王正宇) 5.99   7.24    China 6.54 5.99 7.87 7.32 10.71
28 Hao Wang (王浩) 5.77   7.55    China 8.28 5.77 11.97 6.45 7.93
29 Qianying Cao (曹倩影) 6.29   7.67    China 6.99 9.23 8.75 7.26 6.29
30 Meng Yuan (袁梦) 5.23   8.00    China 7.67 5.23 28.43 6.27 10.05
31 Yuxin Li (李宇芯) 5.58   8.14    China 5.58 6.71 8.90 9.11 8.82
32 Yongtao Sun (孙永涛) 6.19   8.22    China 11.73 6.19 10.20 6.63 7.82
33 Weiyang Yuan (袁威扬) 7.24   8.24    China 9.45 7.46 7.24 7.80 11.78
34 Fengkai Zhang (张丰凯) 6.07   8.25    China 6.07 8.46 8.23 9.45 8.05
35 Jiayin Xu (徐嘉胤) 6.41   8.32    China 7.27 8.99 8.83 6.41 8.86
36 Xinyu Li (李欣宇) 4.60   8.34    China 4.60 9.02 7.86 8.15 9.19
37 Haifei Wang (汪海飞) 7.55   8.41    China 8.11 7.55 8.45 8.68 9.17
38 Hengsheng Dai (戴恒盛) 4.32   8.47    China 9.02 8.58 7.80 4.32 10.37
39 Shang Liu (刘尚) 7.06   8.52    China 8.02 8.10 9.45 7.06 11.65
40 Yuxiao Lu (陆语骁) 6.93   8.57    China 8.98 8.97 8.62 8.11 6.93
41 Wenbo Cai (蔡闻博) 6.15   8.83    China 6.15 7.30 10.51 10.29 8.91
42 Sicheng Lu (卢思成) 5.73   8.84    China 10.80 10.37 8.72 5.73 7.43
43 Xing Lü (吕行) 4.07   8.89    China 4.07 10.04 10.82 8.88 7.75
44 Junru Wang (王珺儒) 6.48   8.94    China 9.58 6.48 8.88 9.63 8.37
45 Anjie Zhao (赵安洁) 7.51   9.16    China 10.48 9.51 8.36 9.62 7.51
46 Jiahao Deng (邓家豪) 5.58   9.24    China 5.58 7.34 13.73 12.48 7.90
47 Ruichen Hao (郝睿宸) 8.45   9.53    China 9.98 8.45 11.41 9.44 9.17
48 Bate Li (李巴特) 7.33   9.55    China 9.00 11.55 8.16 7.33 11.50
49 Yuxuan Zhang (张宇轩) 8.82   9.79    China 9.06 8.82 9.63 11.42 10.69
50 Haoke Qiu (邱浩钶) 7.12   9.98    China 12.32 9.91 7.12 15.10 7.70
51 Yaochen Su (苏耀晨) 8.15   10.24    China 11.51 11.67 8.15 9.77 9.45
52 Wang Xu (徐望) 8.41   10.27    China 10.39 8.41 9.30 11.12 13.32
53 Siyu Lu (卢思宇) 8.21   10.42    China 8.21 10.28 10.69 10.30 11.68
54 Xi Zhang (张希) 7.67   10.50    China 12.24 8.90 14.64 7.67 10.35
55 Mingyang Lin (林铭杨) 7.64   10.60    China 7.64 12.61 15.24 9.32 9.88
56 Zhongjun Hu (胡中骏) 8.71   10.64    China 8.71 10.34 11.44 10.15 14.36
57 Qiang Liu (刘强) 7.60   10.77    China 12.50 10.23 10.74 11.35 7.60
58 Jianlei Jia (贾剑磊) 8.76   10.78    China 28.66 10.29 8.91 13.13 8.76
59 Heran Li (李赫冉) 7.25   10.97    China 10.83 10.29 11.79 7.25 DNF
60 Junjie Liu (刘俊杰) 5.38   11.09    China 5.38 17.53 11.94 9.98 11.34
61 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 9.17   11.22    China 16.81 11.93 9.19 12.54 9.17
62 Zeyu Liu (刘泽宇) 8.79   11.69    China 10.87 8.79 9.65 DNF 14.54
63 Shenghe Liu (刘晟赫) 7.96   11.89    China 10.81 DNF 7.96 15.25 9.62
64 Xuezhi Zhang (张学智) 9.23   12.00    China 9.23 9.62 11.93 DNF 14.46
65 Changle Lü (吕长乐) 10.37   12.71    China 14.67 12.62 12.16 10.37 13.35
66 Zhanhong Mu (穆展鸿) 9.60   13.00    China 11.12 9.60 16.00 29.16 11.89
67 Yihan Lin (林以涵) 10.18   13.05    China 10.18 14.02 10.75 14.39 20.37
68 Jie Chen (陈杰) 10.64   13.17    China 13.07 DNF 10.64 13.82 12.62
69 Zhuoyang Xu (许卓扬) 9.66   13.28    China 10.39 9.66 15.97 13.47 20.66
70 Xiaolei Zhou (周笑磊) 11.96   13.36    China 14.56 12.62 11.96 15.70 12.90
71 Moyan Yang (杨沫言) 8.99   13.62    China 8.99 DNF 12.99 11.78 16.08
72 Hexuan Fang (方鹤轩) 10.55   14.05    China 10.55 15.32 16.43 13.47 13.36
73 Tongwei Lu (卢桐伟) 12.27   14.39    China 12.27 15.82 19.30 14.80 12.55
74 Siyuan Wei (魏思渊) 9.79   14.64    China 13.87 9.79 14.54 15.52 17.77
75 Tantian Shen (沈谈天) 13.34   14.75    China 13.42 14.98 13.34 17.40 15.84
76 Ruiyang Mao (茅瑞洋) 10.71   15.27    China 15.03 19.93 10.71 10.85 DNF
77 Qian Xiao (肖倩) 12.65   15.74    China 16.95 13.54 18.92 12.65 16.74
78 Fan Yang (杨帆) 10.09   15.85    China DNF 16.25 16.43 10.09 14.88
79 Shuo Tang (唐朔) 14.25   16.66    China 18.90 17.00 14.25 14.90 18.07
80 Yihang Hu (胡逸航) 12.73   17.24    China 12.73 17.05 17.21 DNF 17.45
81 Yujie Fei (费钰杰) 14.78   18.30    China 19.34 24.63 18.55 17.02 14.78
82 Zicheng Dai (戴梓澄) 10.92   18.93    China 10.92 20.74 23.16 12.89 23.81
83 Yongzhe Zhu (朱勇哲) 5.41   DNF    China 6.97 8.61 DNF 5.41 DNF
84 Yuze Wu (吴雨泽) 20.37      China 20.37 25.92
85 Yicheng Wang (王翊诚) 22.60      China 22.60 23.66
  Pyraminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Junqi Feng (冯骏骐) 2.29   3.51    China 2.45 4.05 4.03 2.29 4.83
2 Yepeng Sun (孙叶芃) 2.58   3.58    China 2.58 2.77 4.96 3.01 6.02
3 Yingcheng Tong (童映程) 3.62   3.99    China 4.65 6.03 3.67 3.62 3.64
4 Boxi Chen (陈博希) 2.70   4.29    China 2.70 3.41 10.64 3.67 5.79
5 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 3.23   4.84    China 3.23 6.73 6.54 3.24 4.74
6 Sicheng Gu (顾思成) 4.04   5.00    China 4.04 5.87 7.81 4.70 4.42
7 Zheng Chen (陈政) 2.92   5.03    China 3.64 7.05 4.40 2.92 10.88
8 Xingkai Yin (尹星凯) 2.58   5.40    China 2.58 6.73 DNF 5.25 4.22
9 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 3.70   5.49    China 3.70 6.52 5.83 4.37 6.28
10 Junze Zhao (赵俊泽) 5.05   5.75    China 5.29 5.05 6.75 5.20 8.01
11 Zibo Xu (徐子博) 4.48   5.88    China 5.86 12.56 5.06 4.48 6.72
12 Jinshun Li (李金顺) 4.26   6.16    China 4.26 6.13 7.76 4.91 7.44
13 Xuan Chen (陈玄) 4.95   6.55    China 7.55 7.06 4.95 7.05 5.54
14 Ziyue Yang (杨子跃) 4.63   6.56    China 4.74 7.06 8.30 4.63 7.88
15 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 5.75   6.59    China 6.21 7.04 8.86 6.53 5.75
16 Qi Di (狄琦) 5.80   6.67    China 6.41 5.80 6.54 8.12 7.07
17 Shuai Liu (刘帅) 6.46   6.91    China 6.46 8.99 6.60 7.18 6.96
18 Yuxuan Huang (黄宇轩) 4.23   7.54    China 4.23 7.41 7.83 7.38 9.01
19 Wenrui Qian (钱文睿) 6.18   7.55    China DNF 6.31 6.18 9.07 7.26
  Skewb   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Yuxin Cai (蔡羽欣) 2.35   2.68    China 2.35 2.76 2.63 2.65 4.37
2 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 3.70   4.19    China 3.70 4.56 8.49 3.75 4.27
3 Jinshun Li (李金顺) 3.59   4.92    China 5.41 5.93 4.99 3.59 4.37
4 Yingcheng Tong (童映程) 1.30   4.97    China 1.30 5.16 9.69 5.09 4.66
5 Junze Zhao (赵俊泽) 3.47   5.00    China 5.20 5.36 3.47 6.22 4.44
6 Junqi Feng (冯骏骐) 2.95   5.15    China 2.95 6.16 4.46 5.26 5.72
7 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 4.10   5.38    China 5.43 6.16 4.55 6.75 4.10
8 Yangyi Chen (陈杨漪) 4.70   5.61    China 4.70 6.63 5.31 7.19 4.88
9 Kaigan Yu (俞凯淦) 4.26   5.62    China 5.02 8.26 4.38 4.26 7.45
10 Yepeng Sun (孙叶芃) 4.84   5.98    China 4.84 6.82 4.90 7.40 6.23
11 Yufei Shi (史宇斐) 4.78   6.35    China 4.78 7.03 10.19 5.40 6.62
12 Yuxiao Lu (陆语骁) 5.64   6.45    China 7.61 9.93 5.95 5.64 5.78
13 Xingkai Yin (尹星凯) 4.55   6.49    China 6.60 8.31 7.46 5.42 4.55
14 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 3.83   6.62    China 7.89 10.69 5.30 6.67 3.83
15 Hengsheng Dai (戴恒盛) 5.75   6.72    China 5.75 11.76 6.74 6.86 6.55
16 Xinyu Li (李欣宇) 5.82   6.75    China 6.43 6.18 7.64 5.82 8.84
17 Sicheng Gu (顾思成) 4.50   6.80    China 4.50 9.42 5.53 7.60 7.26
18 Ziyue Yang (杨子跃) 3.99   7.03    China 9.18 5.93 6.93 8.22 3.99
19 Maoxuan Chen (陈茂轩) 4.84   7.18    China 4.84 7.63 7.50 10.46 6.41
20 Kun Lu (陆堃) 5.70   7.71    China 5.70 6.12 9.94 7.08 10.51
21 Jun Wang (王俊) 6.14   7.79    China 9.21 8.80 7.90 6.68 6.14
22 Ran An (安然) 5.78   7.86    China 5.78 6.89 11.15 8.60 8.09
23 Yinsong Bian (边寅松) 6.84   7.86    China 8.12 7.08 9.30 8.37 6.84
24 Lijun Sun (孙莉均) 6.86   7.90    China 8.50 7.65 9.59 6.86 7.55
25 Jianlei Jia (贾剑磊) 4.60   8.09    China 4.60 10.29 9.96 7.40 6.91
26 Weijian Jiang (蒋伟健) 5.97   8.19    China 8.91 5.97 9.83 7.11 8.55
27 Siyu Lu (卢思宇) 6.93   8.67    China 10.40 8.76 6.93 8.35 8.91
28 Yuxuan Huang (黄宇轩) 7.31   8.68    China 9.72 8.84 8.48 7.31 8.71
29 Xi Zhang (张希) 6.95   8.69    China 9.59 8.05 10.90 6.95 8.44
30 Mingyang Lin (林铭杨) 7.97   8.75    China 10.68 8.53 9.72 7.97 8.01
31 Chunyu Zhang (张春雨) 6.11   9.14    China 10.06 6.11 8.38 8.98 13.90
32 Meng Yuan (袁梦) 6.04   9.15    China 8.41 10.16 14.78 6.04 8.88
33 Hao Wang (王浩) 7.53   9.17    China 9.52 9.49 7.53 12.08 8.50
34 Yaochen Su (苏耀晨) 6.75   9.29    China 9.71 9.79 8.36 11.65 6.75
35 Yongtao Sun (孙永涛) 7.47   9.93    China 7.47 11.29 11.60 8.99 9.51
36 Junru Wang (王珺儒) 5.99   10.03    China 10.56 11.72 5.99 11.28 8.26
37 Erqi Tu (涂铒祺) 6.93   10.08    China 11.76 6.93 11.47 7.14 11.63
38 Sicheng Lu (卢思成) 7.58   10.25    China 12.84 8.21 7.58 13.01 9.71
39 Qianying Cao (曹倩影) 5.44   10.48    China 5.44 9.79 13.62 9.82 11.83
40 Shang Liu (刘尚) 8.30   10.77    China 8.30 9.37 9.69 13.25 DNF
41 Zhengyu Wang (王正宇) 8.08   11.04    China 10.67 11.01 11.45 8.08 16.30
42 Haoke Qiu (邱浩钶) 7.40   11.08    China 12.42 10.63 DNF 10.20 7.40
43 Heran Li (李赫冉) 8.93   11.35    China 11.20 8.93 10.98 11.88 15.51
44 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 7.34   11.45    China 8.52 11.22 7.34 15.99 14.60
45 Yuqi Yu (虞钰琪) 6.72   11.72    China 13.20 14.55 12.21 6.72 9.76
46 Haifei Wang (汪海飞) 9.34   11.82    China 9.81 9.34 14.53 13.14 12.51
47 Fengkai Zhang (张丰凯) 9.16   12.19    China 12.85 11.95 9.16 14.46 11.76
48 Yuxuan Zhang (张宇轩) 7.63   12.52    China 7.63 13.12 16.76 15.81 8.62
49 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 6.69   12.64    China 13.96 13.89 6.69 10.06 18.57
50 Tongwei Lu (卢桐伟) 9.69   13.09    China 14.82 10.63 13.83 9.69 DNF
51 Yuxin Li (李宇芯) 8.56   13.27    China 10.65 13.97 15.74 8.56 15.20
52 Ruiyang Mao (茅瑞洋) 9.39   13.45    China 9.39 18.86 13.78 10.75 15.83
53 Xiaolei Zhou (周笑磊) 13.17   13.52    China 13.84 15.22 13.17 13.48 13.23
54 Zeyu Liu (刘泽宇) 8.74   13.54    China 21.01 11.34 10.45 8.74 18.83
55 Bate Li (李巴特) 12.56   14.41    China 13.37 12.56 19.04 15.75 14.10
56 Anjie Zhao (赵安洁) 9.88   14.88    China 14.03 19.32 9.88 11.35 19.27
57 Fan Yang (杨帆) 14.62   15.23    China 14.62 26.29 15.17 15.66 14.86
58 Shenghe Liu (刘晟赫) 15.03   16.05    China 18.96 15.26 15.93 16.95 15.03
59 Bowen Zhang (张博文) 13.60   16.92    China 15.47 17.07 18.23 13.60 32.11
60 Xuezhi Zhang (张学智) 12.78   18.77    China 16.87 12.78 20.61 26.39 18.84
61 Zizheng Li (李子铮) 11.35   18.85    China 30.93 11.35 DNF 12.10 13.51
62 Hexuan Fang (方鹤轩) 14.47   20.30    China DNF 19.40 18.50 14.47 23.00
63 Wang Xu (徐望) 13.09   21.59    China 15.13 13.09 22.73 26.91 34.57
64 Zicheng Dai (戴梓澄) 17.85   DNF    China 25.27 17.85 DNF 18.77 DNF
  Skewb   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Yuxin Cai (蔡羽欣) 3.18   3.74    China 4.44 3.22 DNF 3.55 3.18
2 Yingcheng Tong (童映程) 3.65   4.74    China 4.03 3.65 11.90 6.15 4.03
3 Junze Zhao (赵俊泽) 4.19   4.87    China 4.50 4.19 7.14 5.59 4.53
4 Ziyue Yang (杨子跃) 4.56   5.21    China 6.44 4.56 4.77 5.07 5.79
5 Yuxiao Lu (陆语骁) 4.83   5.87    China 6.16 12.87 6.49 4.83 4.97
6 Kaigan Yu (俞凯淦) 4.99   5.90    China 5.95 4.99 6.59 6.67 5.15
7 Junqi Feng (冯骏骐) 3.92   6.03    China 6.24 5.33 6.51 10.22 3.92
8 Yangyi Chen (陈杨漪) 5.08   6.04    China 6.03 5.08 6.84 6.40 5.69
9 Yepeng Sun (孙叶芃) 3.98   6.19    China 7.72 4.64 6.20 7.77 3.98
10 Xingkai Yin (尹星凯) 5.24   6.32    China 7.30 5.94 5.24 11.41 5.72
11 Maoxuan Chen (陈茂轩) 5.40   6.49    China 7.22 6.63 5.40 7.54 5.62
12 Xinyu Li (李欣宇) 5.11   6.95    China 7.23 10.47 7.99 5.11 5.64
13 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 3.65   7.08    China 8.81 5.29 7.13 DNF 3.65
14 Yufei Shi (史宇斐) 6.75   7.73    China 9.28 6.93 6.75 14.35 6.97
15 Sicheng Gu (顾思成) 4.84   8.00    China 8.08 DNF 5.79 10.12 4.84
16 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 6.59   8.21    China 9.70 10.45 6.59 8.20 6.74
17 Kun Lu (陆堃) 7.08   8.30    China 8.44 7.67 9.98 8.80 7.08
18 Hengsheng Dai (戴恒盛) 6.45   8.34    China 9.38 6.45 7.48 9.40 8.17
19 Jinshun Li (李金顺) 4.08   8.60    China 4.08 10.41 6.21 9.19 14.05
20 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 3.60   DNF    China 4.57 DNF 3.60 4.07 DNF
  Square-1   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Xuechao Zhang (张学超) 6.93   8.40    China 11.27 8.03 6.93 9.00 8.16
2 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 7.95   10.37    China 11.78 10.52 12.98 8.80 7.95
3 Wang Ma (马旺) 9.45   11.30    China 9.45 10.51 12.97 13.50 10.42
4 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 10.71   11.81    China 18.81 13.08 11.26 10.71 11.09
5 Yepeng Sun (孙叶芃) 11.34   14.58    China 14.03 13.93 15.77 16.58 11.34
6 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 17.61   19.31    China 21.72 17.61 20.91 17.99 19.04
7 Junze Zhao (赵俊泽) 11.26   19.48    China 29.47 34.24 11.88 11.26 17.10
8 Chunyu Zhang (张春雨) 20.57   22.70    China 21.92 25.55 23.75 22.42 20.57
9 Boxi Chen (陈博希) 20.40   23.34    China 26.48 24.69 23.26 20.40 22.08
10 Fengkai Zhang (张丰凯) 21.29   25.77    China 27.83 21.29 24.65 29.23 24.83
11 Sicheng Gu (顾思成) 18.68   26.01    China 18.68 21.89 36.44 35.68 20.47
12 Ziyue Yang (杨子跃) 18.85   27.56    China 29.18 36.18 18.85 30.89 22.60
13 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 15.63   27.74    China 31.71 23.24 30.24 29.75 15.63
14 Xi Zhang (张希) 21.80   30.32    China 26.73 39.79 30.60 33.62 21.80
15 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 26.84   33.11    China 26.84 34.45 34.24 53.33 30.63
16 Xingkai Yin (尹星凯) 32.03      China 32.03 32.80
17 Qianying Cao (曹倩影) 35.25      China 35.52 35.25
18 Weijian Jiang (蒋伟健) 35.44      China 35.44 39.54
19 Xinyu Li (李欣宇) 36.41      China 52.06 36.41
20 Meng Yuan (袁梦) 47.65      China 54.46 47.65
21 Mingyang Lin (林铭杨) 49.51      China 49.51 DNF
22 Yinsong Bian (边寅松) 57.31      China DNF 57.31
  Square-1   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Xuechao Zhang (张学超) 7.12   9.16    China 9.69 9.15 DNF 7.12 8.63
2 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 9.25   9.51    China 9.25 9.37 9.91 14.40 9.25
3 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 11.79   12.88    China DNF 12.53 13.17 11.79 12.95
4 Yepeng Sun (孙叶芃) 11.09   15.91    China DNF 15.16 15.67 16.90 11.09
5 Junze Zhao (赵俊泽) 16.49   17.55    China 17.95 18.16 16.49 20.11 16.53
6 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 15.12   18.67    China 20.09 15.12 21.66 17.93 17.98
7 Ziyue Yang (杨子跃) 17.10   20.71    China 19.92 23.19 17.10 21.05 21.15
8 Boxi Chen (陈博希) 15.57   21.15    China DNF 19.18 15.57 26.24 18.02
9 Chunyu Zhang (张春雨) 18.11   21.29    China 24.06 18.11 19.39 20.41 26.02
10 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 17.30   21.99    China 28.50 17.30 19.34 23.86 22.77
11 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 15.76   23.13    China 21.30 15.76 21.90 26.18 38.24
12 Fengkai Zhang (张丰凯) 24.37   30.90    China 24.37 DNF 30.39 33.74 28.58
13 Sicheng Gu (顾思成) 20.79   31.74    China 33.86 20.79 23.73 DNF 37.64
14 Xi Zhang (张希) 30.19   32.80    China 58.01 37.34 30.19 30.70 30.36
15 Xingkai Yin (尹星凯) 31.88   37.91    China 36.64 45.16 54.62 31.94 31.88
16 Wang Ma (马旺) 7.15   DNF    China 9.23 7.15 9.99 DNF DNF
  Rubik's Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D F2 D R2 D R2 U2 B D' R U' B R B' L D R2 F' D'
A #2 D2 U2 F' D2 L2 F' U2 R2 B2 U B2 D' U2 B F2 R' B' F2 D
A #3 D2 F2 D U2 R2 U F2 D' U' R2 B' D F D B R' B2 U2 F' L2
A #4 D' U' B2 L2 R2 U' L2 B2 L' U2 B2 U' R2 U' L R F' L B'
A #5 R2 U' R2 U F2 D2 L2 B2 L U R' F D' L' U F U' B2
A Ex#1 D' B L D2 F' L D B2 D2 R F2 B2 U' F2 U' D' F2 U R2 L2
A Ex#2 D' R2 F' B2 U' D' R2 L' F D R' B' R2 B R2 L2 B L2
B #1 R D2 R' L F' R' B2 R' D' F L2 B2 U' B2 U D2 B2 R2
B #2 U2 L B2 R' F2 L F2 R U F' U' L' D2 F' R2 U L D'
B #3 R' U2 L B2 U D' B U' R' F' L2 F2 L2 D2 F2 U2 F2 R' F2 D2 R'
B #4 B' L2 D2 R2 D2 F' U2 R2 B2 D B U' F' R B' L U F R' B'
B #5 F2 R2 B D2 B' D2 F U F L D R D B' L D' F R F'
B Ex#1 U B D' F R' D' L2 U B D2 R' D F2 U2 B2 D2 L2 B2 U B2
B Ex#2 U2 R2 B2 D F2 R2 U F2 U R2 B L' R2 U F L' D R U B' U2
C #1 B2 U' B2 F2 D L2 U F2 U L2 D2 F' D' L' D' F' R U2 F R'
C #2 B2 U' R U F' D' R F2 B L U L U2 R U2 B2 U2 F2 D2 R
C #3 D2 U' R2 F2 D F2 U L' F2 D' R B' L2 F' D U2 R D2 F
C #4 D L F' R F' R D B' R' L' F' U2 F' L2 D2 F' R2 B' U2 R2
C #5 U B2 D F2 R2 D F2 U L2 U2 L D R2 B2 F2 L D' B L2 D
C Ex#1 R B2 U2 L R2 D2 F2 L2 U2 B' L2 R U R' B2 U2 F R2 F2
C Ex#2 F2 L2 F2 D2 U F2 L2 R2 D' U' F D' R F D' B2 D U R'
D #1 F D B L' D L D' F2 L D L2 U2 L2 U2 B2 R2 F D2 B2
D #2 U R' F B' D' L' F R2 B2 D R' D2 R2 F2 R D2 R' D2 F2
D #3 D' F2 L D' B U' L2 B2 D L' U2 D2 R' U2 F2 U2 D2 R2 F2 L
D #4 U2 L D' F B' L' F' L2 U2 L' U B2 R' F2 R' D2 R D2 F2
D #5 U2 R2 D B2 U R2 F2 R' B F' D' B F' D' F' U F D'
D Ex#1 D' F D' F L' B R' D2 F2 D' B R2 B2 D' R2 L2 U' F2 U'
D Ex#2 U B2 R2 F' U B' U2 L' D B U2 B' R2 L2 B2 U2 F' D2 L2 B
E #1 D2 F L2 B L2 B' L2 U' L2 R U' L' F R D U2 B D
E #2 R B' R D R L' B' R2 U R D2 L B2 L2 B2 U2 R L2 D2
E #3 F2 U' F2 D2 B2 R2 D2 L2 D R' D' L' B' U L' F' D U R2
E #4 R2 B' F' R2 F' U2 L2 D2 L2 D B F D B U2 L F2 L2 U L2
E #5 B2 F2 U2 F2 U' L2 U' B2 F' L2 R' B' D' F' L2 F' L U' B' U
E Ex#1 L2 R U2 B2 L' D2 U2 R' U' B U2 F D R' U2 B R U2 F
E Ex#2 L D' L' U L2 B U2 R' D' L' U2 D2 F' B2 D2 L2 B2 L2 B2
F #1 L' U' R U F' U R B L2 B U' F' U2 F' B' L2 D2 B R2
F #2 F2 R2 D F2 D2 U R2 U2 B F' D L F' U' R2 F R B' U
F #3 B' D' F L' F' D' F B' U2 D2 L' B2 R' L F2 U2 L2 U2
F #4 F' L' B U R' U2 R2 L D F U' R2 D2 L2 F B2 D2 L2 U2 F
F #5 U2 F' D2 F' L2 D2 F2 U2 R' F D L' U2 F' L2 B' F' R D'
F Ex#1 B' R D' F2 R' F2 D2 R D2 F' L U2 D2 B2 U2 L2 B' L2 B
F Ex#2 R2 F' L D R B U B L B' L' F B' L2 D2 F2 D2 B' R2 U2
G #1 R2 F2 R2 D2 F U2 L2 R2 U2 L' U' F D2 L2 F L' U2 L' F
G #2 R2 U' B2 F2 D F2 D B2 U2 L2 R' D B L B' D F' L' U' R B2
G #3 U' B D2 L' F2 D2 B R2 B' R' L' F' B2 U2 R2 B U2 R2
G #4 F' L B R' F2 U B' D2 R2 D' R F2 D2 L' B2 U2 B2 D2 R' U2 D2
G #5 D L2 R2 B2 U' B2 D' L2 R' F R2 D' U2 F R2 U L' R' U
G Ex#1 R L2 B' L D F2 R D2 B U R2 B2 U2 R2 F' R2 B L2 U2 L2
G Ex#2 D2 L' R' U2 F2 U2 R' F2 R F L' D2 R F2 U R F' D' R2
H #1 R2 F' D2 B' F' D2 L2 D2 B R2 B L D' L2 D2 B' L2 R D L'
H #2 R D' L2 F' B' D' B' R2 B' R U L2 F2 B2 U2 F2 R' F2 L'
H #3 R2 B2 L2 U2 F2 D2 B' L2 B' U' F' L2 R' B2 R' D2 R' U F'
H #4 U L2 B2 D2 B U F' D L' F U2 D2 L2 B2 R2 L2 U' D2 R2
H #5 B R2 F2 R2 U2 F2 R2 D2 F D F U L2 F2 L D2 F' U L U
H Ex#1 L2 F2 U' L2 D2 F2 U B2 D L B' U R D2 F U2 L' R' D' F'
H Ex#2 D U2 B2 U2 L2 R2 U' R2 F L2 R F2 L B' U L' D2 L R
I #1 D' U' F2 U' L2 B2 F2 D' R' D L B R U2 L B' D' L2 B'
I #2 D2 F' R L' U R2 D2 B' R B' R D2 B2 R2 F R2 F' U2 F'
I #3 B2 R' F2 D2 L' D2 B2 L R2 D' F' R' U2 L' D2 U F2 U F
I #4 D2 L2 R2 B2 D' B2 D R2 U' L2 F L' B L2 B' R' D R' F' U' F
I #5 L U2 F2 L' F2 D2 L' R2 F2 R' U L F L2 F2 L2 F2 R2 D
I Ex#1 D L2 U F2 D2 F2 D2 B F' D' U' L F' R2 B' L2 U' R2 U'
I Ex#2 F2 L2 D U L2 D R2 D R2 U' B R' D' B2 R B U' F2 U
  Rubik's Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F' R2 U2 F' D2 L2 R2 F' R F U' L' D2 B D R2 F D' R
A #2 B2 D U' R2 U B2 D B D U B L' U' L' F' D' L2 F'
A #3 R' U2 R2 U2 F2 L D2 R2 D2 R' F' U' B2 L2 D2 L' D' R' F L
A #4 D' F2 L2 R2 U2 B2 U' L2 U' B' F R B' U' F2 R' F' L2 D L2
A #5 B L2 D2 L2 B R2 U2 B' R2 F D' F2 L B' U L' F R' F D
A Ex#1 F2 R2 B R2 F D2 F' U2 L' U2 F U' F2 R U' R D' R U2
A Ex#2 F2 D2 L2 D2 B' F' U2 F D L2 F2 R' F D2 L U2 R' U R2
B #1 R2 U R2 L' D2 F' U' R' F B2 L' D2 F2 B U2 L2 U2 R2 F2 B'
B #2 F2 R' D2 R' U2 F2 R U2 R2 F' U' F2 L2 U B2 R' B' U F2 U
B #3 L2 D2 R2 D B2 L2 B2 R U2 F D2 B' D2 U2 F' U' R2 U2
B #4 F2 L2 F2 L2 U' L2 D R2 D' U' B' U B2 D U2 F' U2 R D
B #5 B2 D2 L' F2 L' U2 L D R' D2 U' R U' R U B L' U
B Ex#1 U2 B2 L2 R2 D2 F' L2 U2 F' R B2 D' B' L' R2 D F2 L U R2
B Ex#2 D2 L2 F2 R' F2 D2 L' R2 D' L U R' B R' F2 D' U2 F U2
C #1 B R2 U' B2 R' F L U2 D R L2 B' R2 B L2 F L2 U2 L2 F2
C #2 R' U R' D B D2 L2 D B' R L2 F' L2 F' R2 F' B L2 U2
C #3 B2 F L2 F2 L2 R2 U2 R' B L D U' R U' R' B' D' F
C #4 B' L2 D L' F' U' D2 R' B U2 L2 F2 D' R2 F2 U' F2 D2 R2
C #5 B D2 B' D2 R2 F' R2 D2 F2 D2 B2 D' L' F' D U B' R' D
C Ex#1 L B2 D2 F2 L D2 L' U2 L F2 U' L D' U F L' R B F D' F'
C Ex#2 U B2 L2 U2 L2 D' B2 R' B' R' D2 L B2 D B' R2 U' R2 F'
D #1 U B U R' D' R L' B2 U2 B' D' B L2 B' D2 R2 F' U2 F U2
D #2 L2 U B2 D' F R U L U2 B' D R2 F' D2 B L2 F2 L2 D2
D #3 B2 D' F' U' F' U B' R F2 R D B2 D2 B2 R2 F2 U F2
D #4 D2 R F2 L' F2 R' F2 U2 R U B' L' U F D B U L2 R U
D #5 U2 F2 D F2 U B2 U' B2 U2 R' B2 R' U' F L R U F L' B'
D Ex#1 B' R F B2 L2 U' R U' R' D' R F' B U2 B L2
D Ex#2 F R B' L' D R F U' R F' R F2 L' F2 B2 L U2 L2 F2 D2
E #1 F2 D' F2 D2 R2 U' L2 F2 R2 U' B F' D B' D2 B2 L B' D2 R
E #2 F' U D2 B' U2 L B' L2 B' D R D2 F2 B2 L F2 B2 U2 L U2
E #3 R L2 B D2 R F' D2 L B2 U' L' F2 U2 R' F2 B2 D2 R2 U2 D2
E #4 R2 B2 F' L2 F U2 F2 L2 D L2 F D' L B' D2 L' D' B2 U
E #5 D' B2 D' B2 U B2 D2 F' D' U' L' B2 R D' F2 U2 R B F
E Ex#1 F' U2 R2 F' L2 F L2 F2 D2 L' U F' R B D' R' U2 R F U'
E Ex#2 B D2 B U2 F U2 F D2 L2 R B2 D B' L' U' F' D2 L2 R2 U2
  Rubik's Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F2 U2 R B' D B' U F L2 D B2 U2 F2 R U2 R2 U2 L' D2 L'
A #2 L' B' L2 F2 U' L F2 L D' F' L2 U L2 F2 L2 F2 U2 F2 U
A #3 L2 F U2 L2 F' U2 R2 D2 F L2 U' B2 U' L R2 D' F U2 B L
A #4 U2 B2 F2 U2 F2 U B2 L2 B2 L B2 F R U' L B2 F' U2 L'
A #5 F2 D F L' F2 D' F B L B2 R' F2 L2 B2 D2 F2 U2 R2 U'
A Ex#1 B L' F2 L' U L' F D' L U F' D2 B2 D2 L F2 L D2 L' F2
A Ex#2 F' D2 B2 F L2 B' L2 D' B' R' U F' D L2 D2 L' B' F' U2
  2x2x2 Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' F U' F R2 U' R' F U2 R U2
A #2 U R' F' U' R U2 R' U' R U R'
A #3 R U' R2 U' F R U2 R U2 F' R2
A #4 U R' U R U' R' U R' F' R2 U
A #5 R F' U2 R' U' R2 U2 F' R2 U R
A Ex#1 F2 R2 U' R2 U2 R U2 R U' R' U2
A Ex#2 F R U F U2 F U' R2 U' R' U
B #1 U R F' U' R2 F U F' U2 R U'
B #2 U' R' U R U F' U' R U2 R' U2
B #3 R' U2 F U' R' U' R2 U2 R' U' R'
B #4 U2 R U' R2 F U' R2 U' R2 F' R
B #5 R' F' R2 U' R2 F U' F' U' R2 F'
B Ex#1 U' R' F R U' F' U2 R' U R' F
B Ex#2 R' U' F' R U' R2 F' R U R' U'
C #1 R F' U' R2 U2 F U2 F U R' U
C #2 R' U F U' R U R' U2 R' F U2
C #3 R' U R' U' R U2 R F' R2 F U2
C #4 R U2 F' R2 F' U2 F U2 F U2 R2
C #5 R' U2 R U' R' F R U' R2 F R
C Ex#1 R' F2 U2 F' R U' R' F U2 R U'
C Ex#2 R' U' F' R2 U' R2 F U R' U' R
D #1 R' U' F U' R U' F R2 U2 R' U2
D #2 U' R2 U' R2 F' U' R2 U F' U' R
D #3 R' F U2 F R2 U' R' U' F U2 R'
D #4 U' R' U R2 U' R2 U' R2 F' U2 R'
D #5 R' U2 F' R F U' F U' R U R'
D Ex#1 U2 R' U2 F U2 R' F U' F R' U'
D Ex#2 R' U' F2 R2 U R' U R' U2 R U'
E #1 R F' U2 R' U2 R' F' R U2 F' U'
E #2 U R' F' U2 R2 F' R2 U2 F R U
E #3 R2 U2 F R2 U2 R' U' R F' R2 F
E #4 U2 R' F' R U R' F U' R F R2
E #5 R' U2 F R U' R' F' R F' U' R'
E Ex#1 F' U2 F' R2 F R U' R F' U2 R'
E Ex#2 R' U' F' R' F U2 F R U2 R' U'
F #1 R' F' U' R U' R F2 R U R' F
F #2 R' U R' U2 F R U2 R' U F U'
F #3 R' U' R2 U2 R' F U' R2 U' R2 F'
F #4 U R' U' F U2 R U R' F' R U2
F #5 R' F U' R2 F' R' U2 R' F' U2 F
F Ex#1 R' U2 F U F U F R2 U2 R' U
F Ex#2 U' R' U' F' U F' U' R U' R2 F
G #1 R' F' R2 U' R2 U2 F R' U2 F R
G #2 U2 R' F R' U' F U' R2 U2 R2 U'
G #3 R' U' R U' R' U2 F U R U' R
G #4 R U' R2 U R' F U2 R U F U2
G #5 U2 R U2 R2 U2 F' U' R' U2 F R2
G Ex#1 R' U' F' U R' U F R U R' F
G Ex#2 U2 R U2 R2 U' F R U R2 U2 F
H #1 U R' U' F' U2 F' U' F R2 U' F'
H #2 R F' U' R' U' R' U' F U2 R U
H #3 U R' F' U' R U' R U' F R U2
H #4 U R' U R U R' U' R F' R' U'
H #5 R' F2 R F U2 R2 U2 F' R' U2 R
H Ex#1 U' R F U' F2 R2 U' R' U2 R' F
H Ex#2 F U2 F R U2 R' F U' R2 U' R'
  2x2x2 Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U R' U' F U' R U' R' U R2 U'
A #2 R' U F' R' U' R U' R U' R' U2
A #3 R' U R U2 R' U2 R2 U2 R2 U' F
A #4 R F' R' U2 R' F U2 R2 U2 R' U
A #5 U R' U' R U R' U F U2 R U
A Ex#1 U2 F' U2 R U' R' F R U' R U2
A Ex#2 R U' R U' R' U2 R' F' U' F U
B #1 F' R2 F' U R U R' U2 R U R'
B #2 R' U' F U' F U' R' U R U2 R
B #3 U R' F' U2 R U R' F U F R'
B #4 U R' U R2 F U' R' F R U2 R
B #5 F' R2 F' R2 U2 R' U' R U' R2 U
B Ex#1 U R' F R U' R' U2 F R2 F' R'
B Ex#2 R' U' R F' U2 R' U R U2 R' U'
C #1 U2 R' F R2 U2 F' U2 R' F U2 F
C #2 R' F' U R U' R F' U2 R' U R2
C #3 U F' R U2 R' U2 R U' R U2 R'
C #4 R F' R' U R U2 R2 F R' F U'
C #5 U R' U2 R2 U2 R2 U' F R F' U'
C Ex#1 R U2 R' U R U2 R2 U' R' F U2
C Ex#2 R' U' R U' R' F R2 F' U' R2 U
D #1 R U' R2 F U' F R U R U R
D #2 R' U2 F U' R' U2 R U' R' F U'
D #3 U R2 U2 R2 F R2 U' R' F R2 U2
D #4 R' U' F R' U2 F U' R U2 R' U
D #5 R' F U2 R U R' U2 R' U' F R
D Ex#1 U2 F U2 R U' R' U2 F U' R U'
D Ex#2 U' F' U' F R U' R' F R2 U2 R'
  2x2x2 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R F U' R F U' F U' F R U
A #2 R' F R' U' R2 U2 R' U' R' U' F2
A #3 R F' U' R' F U' F U2 F R2 U2
A #4 U' R U' R2 F' U' F' R U2 R' F
A #5 R' U2 R' F' R U' R2 U' R U' R
A Ex#1 U R U' R U' R2 U' R U' F U'
A Ex#2 R' F' R U' R' U R2 U' R2 U' F
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U F2 R' U' L F B' L2 B2 R U' F2 D2 U2 R2 U B2 U2 L2 B2 Fw2 U R' Uw2 F2 R2 L U D2 Fw2 Rw2 L B' D' U Fw' Uw2 Fw Rw Uw' R' Uw L F2
A #2 R' F2 U2 R B2 D2 R2 U2 L D R L B' F2 U' F' D F' D R Fw2 Uw2 D2 U' Rw2 D2 F2 R Uw2 B2 D' L' D' Fw L' D2 R D2 Rw' Fw2 Rw' L Uw' B' Uw2
A #3 R D2 F' U2 D2 L F R2 U B2 R F2 B2 D2 L' D2 R' B2 R L2 Rw2 Uw2 U R' D2 Rw2 F2 L2 Uw2 R' D' B2 R Fw' F2 R U' L U2 Rw U Fw L' D2 Rw Fw
A #4 U F' B U R' B2 D' B R2 U' F2 R' U2 L D2 L' U2 L' R' F2 R Rw2 F' L Fw2 Uw2 F Rw2 U2 R' F2 B' Uw2 Rw2 Uw D' R' D2 F Rw' D2 Rw' B Uw2 B L
A #5 B2 L F B L U' R2 L2 F R U2 R2 F2 D2 F U2 D2 B2 L2 B Rw2 D' F2 U' Fw2 U' Rw2 L' D' Fw2 L2 Fw' D2 R' B' U' Fw2 Rw' D2 Fw' U' F2 D'
A Ex#1 L2 D2 L2 D2 U' R F L R2 F' L D L2 U L2 D' R2 F2 U' B2 Fw2 D Rw2 B2 L' Fw2 U Fw2 Rw2 L B2 D Fw' U D B' Rw2 B2 R' Uw Rw' Uw2 U Rw' Fw
A Ex#2 L' F2 B2 L' F2 D2 L U2 R2 U' R' L F D' L D2 B2 R F Uw2 Fw2 D' Fw2 L R Fw2 L' D' L' D2 Fw2 D' Fw' U2 B2 L' Uw' Rw' Fw U' Fw2 Uw D'
B #1 F' D U2 B R2 F' D U2 L2 B' L' B2 D2 U2 R2 B2 F2 D2 B2 Fw2 Uw2 B U' F' Uw2 L2 Fw2 B L2 F2 U B' Rw' R' D F' Rw' F' R2 Uw Fw B' L' Uw' F
B #2 F2 D2 R' B2 R' F2 R2 F2 L' U2 F2 B L2 U F B2 L2 D' R F' L Fw2 R F2 B U2 Rw2 Fw2 R' F Uw2 R Fw2 D2 Uw' Rw2 Uw' U F R2 Rw' Uw Rw L2 D' Rw Uw
B #3 D2 L2 B2 D' B2 U D2 F2 L2 F2 B R' F2 B2 R2 F' R U L2 B Rw2 U' Rw2 Fw2 R F2 D R2 D2 Rw2 U R' Uw2 Fw L2 Fw' F' R Uw Fw2 R Fw' L R Fw'
B #4 B D2 F2 L U B D' F R' U F' U2 D2 B U2 B' U2 L2 B' F' Fw2 U2 L' D Fw2 R' B2 D2 L' B2 Uw2 Fw2 U' Fw' L D Fw2 R2 B Rw Uw2 U' Rw Uw D2
B #5 U2 B L' R' U2 F' D' R' D F2 L2 D2 R D2 F2 U2 L2 U2 R' B2 Uw2 B' D Fw2 U2 D Fw2 D B Uw2 F2 Rw2 U' Rw R' L' D' R L2 Fw Uw2 Fw R Fw' R U
B Ex#1 R2 B2 F' D2 L2 D2 R2 F2 D' U2 F2 U' F2 R2 B' R' D' B' D' Fw2 Rw2 D F' D2 Rw2 B D F2 D F' R2 F2 Rw F' Rw U2 R' F Fw R' Uw' R2 Fw Rw D'
B Ex#2 R2 D' B U2 R2 L' B' U2 F D' B2 D2 L2 B2 R' D2 L D2 L' B2 L Uw2 Rw2 R2 L' U' Fw2 U' D R Fw2 R' Fw2 R' Fw' L2 D2 L Fw' L2 Uw' R Fw' D' B2 L2 Fw'
C #1 R2 F2 L' F2 L' F2 L' U2 L' D F L F R D2 F' U' F2 R' D' Fw2 U B D Fw2 U F' Rw2 Uw2 D2 F' L2 D Rw R B' L' B2 Fw' L Uw' B2 F R2 Uw' F
C #2 R L2 B2 R D2 R2 U2 R' B' D2 F' U2 L2 D' R' D' L B R' Fw2 Uw2 U2 R' D' Rw2 R B2 D Rw2 F2 D' Fw L R' Fw2 U' F2 Rw Uw' U' F' Rw2 Fw' R' Uw'
C #3 U2 F' L2 B' R2 U2 F2 D2 L' U2 B F L' B F' D' F L Uw2 L D' Fw2 L' B2 Rw2 L2 D' R' D2 Fw' Rw2 D' L' Uw2 Fw R2 U' Rw' Fw Uw' D2 U2
C #4 L2 B2 D2 L2 D B2 D2 F2 D F' R B R D2 F' R' L2 D U2 B2 Fw2 Rw2 F Uw2 R2 U' L2 D2 Rw2 F' D' Fw2 Rw' D2 R2 U' B Rw' B' Uw R' Fw Rw Uw2
C #5 R2 D2 B' D2 B' L2 B2 L2 F2 D F' U2 F R2 B' R L' U B' L' Rw2 F Uw2 F' D' F2 Rw2 F' U B' Uw2 R2 Rw U' B2 U R2 Uw' U F2 Rw' U2 Fw' Rw' R
C Ex#1 F' L2 D B2 D2 L' D2 L F' D L2 D' B2 U L2 F2 L2 D' B2 U Fw2 U' L2 Uw2 F U2 B Uw2 R2 Fw2 Uw2 U Rw' Fw2 L' F2 U Fw' D' Rw' R2 Uw' Fw U
C Ex#2 D2 L2 R2 B R2 F' L2 R2 B' R U' R2 F2 B2 U' B' D2 R U' L Rw2 B Uw2 R' B F2 Rw2 F2 Uw2 U2 L F' Uw L2 Uw2 U2 Fw2 B2 Rw' Fw' Rw2 Fw R' B2 Rw2
D #1 F2 R2 D2 L2 U' F2 R2 D L2 F D' F2 B2 R' D F' U F' L' Fw2 Uw2 R' B Uw2 Rw2 U2 Fw2 F2 L2 B2 R Uw' B' Rw2 F2 Uw' R2 Rw' B2 Uw Fw' Rw U2
D #2 D' F' L B' U R U2 L2 D2 R' B' L D2 B2 L' B2 L D2 B2 R' Fw2 Rw2 R Fw2 Uw2 D2 U B2 Rw2 U' R' D' Fw D F2 L D' L' Rw Fw D U2 Rw Uw2 F'
D #3 D' F R F' B D' F2 R2 B R F2 R2 B2 L2 D' L2 D' L2 D' Fw2 L U2 Rw2 D2 B' D2 L' Uw2 F' L' U2 Rw2 Uw' Rw2 R Uw U2 Rw D2 Fw' U' B D2 U'
D #4 F2 L2 F' R2 L2 F2 D2 B2 U' L' B' R' F' U L U L2 B2 U' Fw2 U' Fw2 L' D' Fw2 U D L' Uw2 L' Fw2 R' Fw U2 D' Fw F U2 Rw' Fw2 Rw B Uw L2
D #5 F2 U2 F2 D2 B2 R2 U2 L2 D' L' F2 L F L U D2 B D F2 R' Fw2 U Rw2 D L Fw2 Rw2 Uw2 L D U2 L2 U' B R' Fw' D' U R' Uw Rw' B2 Uw U' Rw F2
D Ex#1 D2 F2 R F2 L U2 B2 D2 L' B' F' R2 D' F U' B U B2 D' L Fw2 Rw2 R2 L' D F2 U' Fw2 D L R2 Fw L' B2 D2 F' R' Uw' Rw2 Uw Fw L' U2 B2
D Ex#2 L2 U2 B2 U2 R' U2 R' B L2 D U F2 D F' R L' B' L2 Fw2 Uw2 D' R2 Uw2 F2 R' L2 U Fw2 L D' Fw' F' L D' Fw2 B' Uw Fw' B U2 R Uw2 R
E #1 R B2 L R2 D2 B2 L' D R' D2 U' L' U2 R' D2 F' D' F' Uw2 B' R2 Uw2 L F' Rw2 D2 Fw2 R' Uw2 R2 D' B' Uw F' R' B2 Rw' Fw Uw Fw2 Rw' L2
E #2 D' F2 R2 D' U B2 L2 B2 F R D' U2 F U' L2 U2 F' Rw2 U' B' Uw2 L2 Fw2 U D2 B' U' Fw2 Uw2 F' Rw' B' Rw B' L Uw Rw' R' Fw' D' F2 U2
E #3 R2 B2 D' L2 R2 D R2 B2 D2 U' L' D B' R2 D2 R F2 D F' R2 Fw2 R' B Uw2 B' Uw2 Fw2 L2 B Rw2 D2 R' U2 Uw' R D' L U2 Rw D F' Rw2 Fw' B L'
E #4 B D B' F D2 B R' D2 F2 D F' R2 D2 F2 D2 B D2 F L2 D2 Fw2 Uw2 Rw2 R' U2 Fw2 F Rw2 B' Rw2 R' D' L Uw B L' Fw U2 Rw' B U2 Fw Rw
E #5 D2 U L2 F2 D U2 B2 L2 F2 L D U F R B' L2 D2 R D U2 Uw2 Rw2 F2 D' B' Rw2 R2 D2 U B Rw2 L2 D2 R' D B' R2 Uw Rw F' Uw' Rw2 U' Rw'
E Ex#1 B2 R2 B2 R2 U2 B2 D' B2 L2 D2 L F L' R' F2 L2 B U F D' Fw2 Rw2 Uw2 D2 B' Uw2 U' Fw2 B' U Rw2 D2 Fw2 Rw' Fw2 R' D' L2 Fw2 Uw' Rw R2 Fw U' D'
E Ex#2 D R2 D R2 D' F2 L2 R2 U' B' U2 L U2 L R2 B U' D B Rw2 B U' Fw2 D2 L2 D2 R2 F Rw2 F Rw' F' Rw2 Uw2 B' U' D2 Rw' B' Uw' F2 Rw' U2 B2
  4x4x4 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F' L2 F2 U2 L2 F U2 D2 F2 R D' R2 F D2 L F2 D' L U B' Uw2 Rw2 D2 B2 R2 F' R' B2 Uw2 F' R L2 Uw Rw2 U2 R B R' Fw Rw B2 Uw Fw2 Rw' Uw2
A #2 F' R2 U F R F2 R F' D' F2 R2 D2 B2 L' U2 B2 L' F2 U2 L' Uw2 Fw2 B U' B2 R2 Fw2 D B2 U2 Fw2 D F Rw' U2 F' D B' Uw Fw' L2 B' R F Rw' D'
A #3 D' R2 U' B2 U L2 U L2 U2 R2 B2 L B2 L B L2 F2 L' D R' L Uw2 Fw2 U2 L2 B Uw2 F R2 D Fw2 D R2 F2 Rw' U F2 U' Fw2 U2 Uw' B' Rw' Fw Uw' B2
A #4 D' F' U F2 D' B L2 D' B' R L2 B2 L2 U2 F' D2 F2 U2 L2 F2 Rw2 F' R2 Fw2 B' Rw2 F L Uw2 F' U2 R' B Uw' L F2 R2 Uw L' Fw D' Fw2 F L' Uw Fw'
A #5 R2 B2 U' B2 F2 L2 D L2 F2 L' F2 L' B U2 D L' R D' F2 U Uw2 R2 F' Uw2 R' D2 Fw2 Uw2 B2 Uw2 F R Uw' F Rw2 Uw R2 Rw' L Fw' L D2 Rw2 D2
A Ex#1 U2 B2 L F2 B2 D2 L' R' F' L F2 U' B2 L' U2 R2 F2 D F Fw2 R F U2 R' Uw2 R' U2 Fw2 F Rw2 B2 R2 Uw' B D L U2 Rw' Uw Rw2 Fw' U2 Rw2 L2 B'
A Ex#2 D2 L2 F' L2 U2 F2 B D' F R2 B2 D F2 R' L' D F L2 Uw2 B' Uw2 Rw2 L Uw2 F2 R B' R2 F2 L U R Fw2 L' Uw' F Rw D2 Rw Fw U2 F
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Dw Bw' B F Rw2 Lw2 D' Fw F B' U' Bw2 Lw B' L' U' L2 Rw' Uw2 R2 Bw Rw2 Dw' Bw' Lw' R2 U R D' F' L' Rw' Dw' D2 F Rw2 Fw2 Dw2 F2 B' R2 Lw U' B' Uw' U2 B L R D R' Bw' Fw F2 Dw' Bw' R2 B2 Dw' L
A #2 F' Dw2 Lw U2 Rw' L Dw2 Fw Uw2 R' Bw2 Lw Bw2 Fw' Rw' F' Uw2 Rw2 B2 Rw B' Uw' Rw' L Lw2 Fw Rw2 L' U Fw U' Rw2 L' F2 D' L' R2 F' Lw' F' R Lw' Fw2 Uw' F2 Rw' R' Dw L2 B2 D L2 F Fw U Rw2 R2 Lw' F Dw2
A #3 R' Uw' R' B2 L2 Dw U2 F Bw' B' Dw B' Dw' Uw2 Lw' Uw2 Fw' Uw2 Rw2 Uw2 Fw2 Lw' Rw' Bw F2 L' Rw U2 Fw' D2 Bw2 Rw' Fw D' Dw2 L R' Lw' B' U R2 Bw Uw2 Dw' F' Bw Dw' D' Bw Fw U' Lw' B Bw2 F2 Dw2 Bw2 Fw' Dw' B
A #4 Uw2 Fw' L2 Dw' L R' Bw' Fw' L B2 Bw2 U2 Bw R' Uw' Bw' B2 Dw2 L' B Uw L2 Dw' Uw B2 Fw' R Bw' Lw F' D2 F2 Uw Lw' Uw' D2 Dw Fw2 L Bw' Fw2 L2 Rw2 D' U' Dw2 Rw2 L2 D Uw' Rw L' Bw2 Fw2 B R Dw' U Uw' Lw2
A #5 R' L2 U Dw' R Dw Lw Fw2 Rw' U2 Fw2 R Rw2 B2 Uw' Lw2 B' Rw U D2 Rw2 F2 Bw' R B U B2 Lw Uw' Fw' L2 Fw B' Dw2 Uw R' B' D' Rw2 Bw U' Fw' Dw' U R Bw2 D L2 D Uw Fw' Lw2 R' Dw2 U R' B L' Fw' Dw'
A Ex#1 F' Dw Lw' B2 Lw U' F Uw Fw' Rw2 Bw2 Dw2 Uw Rw' D2 R' Uw D2 U' Rw2 L2 F2 R2 B' L' F2 R L D L B' Bw' Uw2 D' B2 Fw2 F' Uw2 D' F2 Bw U Bw Lw2 B' Dw' Fw2 D' Uw B Uw' Lw2 Dw Rw2 R' Uw' U' Fw2 Uw2 D
A Ex#2 Fw U2 B2 Fw' Uw Rw' Lw' U2 F R Lw' Dw L U Bw' L2 D' Dw2 B2 Fw' R' B2 Dw2 Rw Dw' L' Rw Fw2 Bw U F' Fw Lw Bw2 F' Fw2 R2 D Bw' Uw' Lw' F B2 Bw L2 Fw Uw' Bw' Dw2 B' R U F2 D2 Dw' Fw' F2 L' B2 Bw2
B #1 D Dw2 L2 F2 L R2 Rw2 U Dw2 F' R2 D' R' Fw' L2 Bw2 Uw Bw' D Uw' Fw2 L' U' Uw2 Lw R B2 L' Lw2 Rw U Dw Uw2 Bw2 D' Bw Rw' L2 Bw B2 Uw L2 Lw2 Dw2 Bw F D' U L2 R Bw' L B' Uw Lw' Uw' D2 Lw' Fw2 L2
B #2 D Rw2 U Rw2 F Uw2 D' Rw2 Dw2 Fw' Dw2 Rw Fw F' L' Fw' Uw' U Lw Bw2 D' B' Fw' U' Bw D' Fw2 Bw2 Rw2 Uw2 R2 Uw2 Rw Bw2 D' Dw' Rw2 D Lw2 Rw2 R F2 U' Fw Dw R L B2 R' U2 Bw' Rw' Lw' U' Bw F Rw U' R' Fw'
B #3 L2 U' Fw2 B' Dw F2 Uw' Dw D U L U2 Fw' F2 L R' Rw D F2 Uw2 Bw Dw D' Uw' F' Bw2 L R Fw2 Uw2 R' Dw2 Uw U D Lw' Dw2 Fw' R Uw' L U' Fw Rw' Fw2 Rw' Bw L U' D' Rw' Uw2 Rw Dw' Lw2 B2 Fw' Bw Rw B
B #4 D' Dw' L' F' D' Rw F' L2 Bw F' D2 Fw' Lw D' L2 Uw Lw' Rw' Dw2 Uw' L' Bw' F L2 F Rw' Lw' L2 Dw' Bw2 Fw B2 Rw2 Fw' L U2 Uw2 L' Rw D2 F R' F' Rw Dw L U Uw' Rw2 B2 Bw' L' D2 L2 B R2 Dw' R' Dw2 L'
B #5 B2 Bw2 U2 Bw' L2 B F2 Dw2 U2 Uw2 Lw' F' Bw B Lw B2 L' Fw Bw' Rw D2 Rw' U2 Dw D L' Fw Rw2 Fw2 L2 Bw' L Fw' Lw' L2 Rw B' Dw' U Uw' B' Lw2 U2 Bw2 L Dw Bw Dw F Lw Uw B2 U' R' Rw Lw F2 Lw2 L2 Bw'
B Ex#1 R' Uw Dw' Fw U2 B2 L' D' Bw' Uw Rw' Fw' B Dw Bw2 R' D2 R Uw2 L' Fw' U' Dw2 Uw2 Lw' U' Uw2 Rw2 L2 F U Rw' L' Fw' Lw' F2 Dw2 Rw2 Uw2 Rw Bw Uw' U L Uw L2 Fw2 Lw D' Fw2 Bw Rw' Fw2 Dw D F' Rw' Uw2 Rw Lw2
B Ex#2 R Rw F Rw' Fw' L' B Lw2 F' D Lw2 Bw Fw' Rw Lw2 Dw' D Uw' R2 F' U2 Bw2 L' B2 Lw Uw2 Fw' Bw' Uw Lw Rw2 R' Dw Fw' U' R Fw' Rw Bw' U' F2 R D' Uw' U' R2 Bw Rw2 Uw' Fw2 R' L2 Rw2 Lw2 Bw2 L Rw Dw Fw' Uw
C #1 F R2 Rw Bw2 D Fw' Dw2 U2 B Uw2 D' R' Lw' L' Bw Uw Dw2 B Fw R2 U2 B2 F' U2 Lw U2 Rw F2 B' U F' U R' B2 U L' B' Uw2 Bw2 B' Rw Dw' B2 U' Rw2 Uw2 F2 U2 R Fw B2 Lw Rw' F Rw Bw Rw' Uw L2 Rw'
C #2 Fw2 Dw R' Dw Bw Rw2 Uw' B' L' R2 Dw Rw Dw R U' Dw2 Fw2 F R' D2 Lw' L2 Rw' B Rw2 Uw' Rw' R Bw2 B2 Dw Rw2 Lw F' L' B D L' Fw' Uw2 Bw' R2 B2 Fw2 D' Rw F' R2 B' Dw2 Bw2 L' Rw2 Dw D2 Bw2 Uw2 D' Dw' Rw2
C #3 Rw' B2 Dw' Bw2 R' Uw B' D2 F' U2 Fw' L' Rw2 R Dw' L' Bw' Fw2 Rw Dw D U Bw R2 U' Fw' D Fw' B Uw2 Dw Rw F L Bw' Rw' Lw B' F' Fw' D L2 Uw' U L2 Dw' Rw' R' Dw2 Fw' Dw D' Fw Dw' Bw' Dw2 D U' Rw2 D'
C #4 B Bw2 Fw' F L' Lw Uw R' Fw U D' F2 Lw2 Fw2 L2 Lw2 B2 Bw2 Rw B2 R' Uw2 U2 Bw U Rw2 Uw D Bw Lw2 Fw' Bw B F' U2 Lw Uw' U2 F' Dw2 Bw2 Lw Uw' F Fw2 Bw' Rw D' Dw' Rw Dw2 R' Dw2 B2 R D2 F2 Bw Uw2 R
C #5 Dw2 R' D' Fw Uw2 Bw Lw2 D Rw' Fw R B Uw' Lw2 B2 Fw2 R' Lw D2 Bw' R L2 B2 D2 Bw2 D' Fw2 Rw Fw' L2 F2 Rw Bw' F Lw2 B Lw2 F2 Rw L2 U' F Uw' R' U' Lw' U Dw' D2 F2 D Lw2 Fw Uw R' Bw2 D U Bw U
C Ex#1 U Bw Fw2 R2 D' L2 Lw' B D R' D Lw' R' Dw' F2 Bw2 Uw2 Lw' R F' Lw2 Uw D' F U' R' D' Uw Bw2 U2 Rw Lw2 U' Uw2 Dw B' Bw Uw2 Rw L2 D2 R' D R' Rw2 Bw2 Lw2 B' Uw U' B' D' Lw' R2 Uw Dw' U' Fw L' D'
C Ex#2 U Uw2 L F' Dw U D2 Fw2 Lw' F2 Dw Bw2 F' D' Dw R' Fw2 R2 Uw Bw2 Lw U2 F2 L F' Dw2 F2 R' F' Bw2 Lw Fw' Dw' Lw' D Bw2 Dw F' B' Fw Rw2 Bw D' B U Bw' Lw' D' Lw Rw2 R2 B D2 Bw' Uw2 Dw Lw Fw2 Bw' U
D #1 L2 F D' Lw' U2 F' Bw2 L' F2 Bw' D' Rw' Lw' D R2 Rw' Fw' F' Bw Rw' R' B2 L' Fw Bw2 F' B2 Lw2 Rw' R F' D' Lw' Rw' Dw2 Rw U' F L' U2 B2 L F' Lw' Uw2 Lw' F Dw' R' D R' D R2 Bw Uw2 L2 Fw' F2 R2 D
D #2 Fw R L2 B' D2 Fw' Dw2 Lw2 U2 Fw' Rw Dw2 B2 Lw2 R U2 Dw' Lw' D2 F2 L2 B' Uw' Dw2 F' Fw Lw' U L' Fw U' D2 Fw Rw2 F Dw2 F2 Lw Fw B2 Bw D U2 Uw2 Lw2 B' Bw' D' R2 Fw L B D B' U F Dw' U R2 L
D #3 B' D' Bw' Lw' L' Uw2 R F R Fw Dw' Uw U Rw U2 Bw Lw Fw2 Rw Lw' R' L' Dw2 Uw Lw Uw2 L2 Rw U D Uw Bw F' D' Dw2 Fw2 Rw D' B2 Bw2 Dw2 U' Rw2 Dw2 Bw B' L D' R' Dw' U' D Fw' L2 Dw R' B Fw2 U Uw'
D #4 B Dw Bw2 Rw Lw Dw B2 Uw R2 L B Dw' Fw U2 Fw Rw Lw' F Dw Lw Uw Bw2 R' Rw2 Dw Rw F2 Bw L2 F Dw2 D F Bw' L2 Dw2 F Rw2 D Bw D' L F2 Dw' Fw U D Uw Dw Lw U Lw' F Lw' Fw2 Lw B' R2 D2 R2
D #5 Lw2 L2 F2 U2 Rw' Lw2 B Lw R Bw Rw' Dw' B' Rw2 B' U' Uw Dw2 B2 L2 Fw2 Lw2 D Dw B' L2 Lw' Uw D' Fw2 F' Bw' D U' Dw2 Lw2 F2 L' Rw' Bw2 U2 D R' B' F U R U2 Lw' Fw2 Dw' Bw U' L Rw' Lw Fw' Uw2 Dw2 Fw
D Ex#1 Dw' B' Fw L2 Dw' Fw' Uw' Bw2 Rw' D R Lw2 L2 F2 L R Lw Rw' F Uw Dw2 L2 U' Dw' Rw' Lw' Bw2 U Rw2 Dw' F B2 Fw2 Rw Fw' U2 R D2 U2 F' D2 U' Bw R2 D' R2 Fw D2 Lw R2 D R2 Bw B2 Uw2 Bw R U' D' Dw2
D Ex#2 D2 Rw Uw F2 Dw F2 Bw' L' F Fw' D2 F Fw U' R' Dw Uw Rw R' Lw2 Uw' R Dw2 Bw' U2 Dw2 Rw' Bw2 Lw U B2 Bw' L Uw2 D L U' B2 Bw' Uw' Lw' Fw' Rw F Uw2 L' Rw' Dw2 Bw' L2 Dw R2 Fw' Rw' Dw2 R Lw2 U2 Uw' Rw2
  5x5x5 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Rw' L Bw F D' Fw' U' B2 L' Fw D2 Uw' L2 Uw Dw' F2 Uw2 Bw' Dw B' Lw' U' Lw' Rw2 Bw2 U2 F Lw' L' Fw Uw D2 U Dw F2 U' Bw' Rw' L' Lw R' B2 Fw2 Lw L Uw' L2 R2 U Uw2 L U F2 Rw2 U' L2 R2 U' Uw' Dw2
A #2 Lw' B' L R Dw' F' U2 Lw2 D B2 Bw U' Fw Uw' Rw2 Fw F Lw' Fw2 F B' Lw F2 Lw Dw' R L' D2 U' Rw' F2 Rw2 B2 F Uw2 Rw Bw' R2 B2 Bw Uw' R Rw2 Dw B2 Bw' Rw Lw' Bw Lw L2 R Uw2 D' L' Bw2 R' Rw' U F
A #3 Bw2 L' R2 Fw D R2 Dw2 Bw' Uw' R' L U2 Bw2 F L Uw2 R2 B' Uw' R' B D' Bw Fw' U D' Dw Lw' Rw2 Uw2 D' F D F D Rw2 Lw' Fw' Lw Fw2 U' D2 Rw F' Dw' Bw' Dw' Rw' D2 F Bw Rw Bw' Dw' D2 B Lw R' D2 Fw
A #4 B' Lw Dw Uw Lw' Uw Rw' D Fw2 R F B' Bw2 R Bw2 U D2 Rw F Uw F Fw2 U' Fw' Dw2 Rw Fw' F U Bw Lw U2 Fw' Lw U2 Fw Lw L' R2 U L' R Lw D U' Fw' D' U2 Rw2 L' Lw Fw L' Bw' B2 D Rw' D2 Uw Fw2
A #5 F2 Bw2 U F B L Bw' F' Lw' Dw F' R F2 Fw' R2 Bw Rw2 Dw' R B' Uw R D Fw' L Fw Uw2 U2 F2 D U2 Fw' Dw2 Fw2 L2 Dw Rw2 B2 Lw Bw Fw2 Rw D Bw2 L R U' Fw L2 B Rw2 B' D2 R' L Fw2 Bw Uw2 B L
A Ex#1 Uw R Lw2 D' F B Uw2 B2 U D Fw D' Rw R2 Uw' D' F' Bw' Rw' U' F2 Bw Dw' Uw2 B Uw Bw' Uw' U2 D Dw' B' Bw' Uw' U' Rw' L2 D' Lw2 Bw R2 U Lw2 B R2 L F2 U Uw' B' Rw2 L B Uw' F' R B2 Rw Dw U
A Ex#2 R U Lw' U2 Bw' Lw Uw2 B' R' Rw2 Dw D Bw Rw B' Uw Dw R2 Lw2 Dw2 Bw F Fw' B U' Bw' R' Rw2 B R' Dw2 Uw' D2 Rw2 Lw Dw2 D F2 U2 L2 B2 L B2 L' Rw2 Fw2 Lw Dw Fw Dw Fw' Rw2 Bw2 R L Rw D2 Lw Uw' Rw'
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 3Rw2 Rw F2 3Rw2 Lw2 F Uw Dw' Fw2 L2 F2 Fw2 D2 B 3Uw' Bw 3Rw' F' L' 3Uw' 3Rw Bw' L 3Uw Bw2 B' F' 3Rw B2 Rw' L2 U' Uw Dw' 3Rw R2 Uw 3Fw Lw2 Rw2 B2 3Fw' F' L Uw' L' D R 3Uw B R' F Bw' B 3Rw' Bw' R2 U B2 D' 3Fw2 L B D 3Rw R Lw' L Dw Lw2 3Rw' Rw' L2 Fw' U' D' 3Rw Uw2 3Rw' Lw
A #2 F' Rw2 D2 Rw' 3Uw2 Lw2 3Fw U' 3Uw' Uw' Lw2 3Fw' Lw2 Bw2 3Rw2 D2 R2 3Uw2 F2 Fw' Uw2 Rw 3Uw' L2 D 3Rw' 3Fw2 Lw' Dw2 3Uw 3Rw2 Rw2 F Fw' U Uw' Rw' Dw2 Lw' Uw' Fw R L Uw Rw2 3Fw' Dw2 Fw U' 3Fw' B' Rw2 F' L2 3Rw2 R' Rw2 3Uw2 D Rw Dw' 3Fw Uw2 Rw' Dw2 U' Fw Dw2 B2 Fw L2 F Dw Rw' R' B2 U2 Rw L2 U2
A #3 Uw2 Dw' U2 F2 3Fw Dw' Rw' Dw' F B2 D' Dw' F2 3Uw' Lw' U 3Fw Fw Rw' Bw 3Uw' Fw' R 3Fw' L' Lw B2 Dw' L2 3Fw2 3Rw' F Lw2 3Uw2 Uw R' Dw2 3Rw2 L2 R2 F2 L' 3Rw' Rw2 Dw Fw' Lw Fw' Lw Uw2 Fw2 Lw' Rw' Dw2 Lw' D2 L 3Rw' B2 Dw Lw Uw2 Rw2 F' 3Uw2 3Rw2 Bw2 3Rw2 F2 D' R2 Rw 3Fw Fw Uw 3Rw 3Uw U2 Dw2 3Rw'
A Ex#1 L2 B Rw Fw Bw' Uw2 Dw 3Fw2 3Uw2 Bw' Fw' Rw 3Rw2 Fw 3Fw Rw' 3Uw2 Dw2 Rw2 3Uw U2 Dw' B' Fw2 D' 3Uw' 3Rw R Rw L' Fw2 D' 3Uw' F' 3Uw' 3Fw' Rw L Uw' L 3Rw' F2 3Rw' Rw D2 3Rw Rw 3Fw' Lw 3Fw Lw2 Rw2 3Uw' Dw L2 Bw' 3Uw2 Uw 3Fw' U' F 3Uw Bw' 3Fw Rw 3Uw 3Fw' Bw U Bw Fw R 3Rw2 Rw2 Dw2 Lw' Fw' D2 L Bw
A Ex#2 F Uw Lw' Uw' Bw L' Lw Bw' B' Fw' Dw B 3Fw' D 3Fw' B Lw' Dw2 Bw2 Rw D2 Rw L2 U' Bw' L U' 3Uw Fw' 3Fw2 Uw' Rw2 B' F Fw 3Rw B2 F R Dw Fw L' D Fw2 R2 Rw2 U' 3Rw2 Dw2 L F B 3Rw Rw2 R Dw2 Lw' F2 Dw' 3Uw F' 3Rw' B2 Uw' U2 R2 Lw' F' Lw' U L Dw2 D L2 D' 3Rw 3Fw2 Rw D Bw2
B #1 Bw2 Rw' U2 Fw Uw2 Bw2 Lw2 Uw2 3Rw' Rw' U2 Uw' 3Uw L2 Uw2 Dw 3Uw2 L2 Rw' 3Rw2 Uw2 3Fw' U2 B2 3Fw2 R Lw2 3Fw2 Dw2 U2 3Fw' D2 Bw Fw 3Fw Dw2 F2 Lw2 B2 Uw2 Fw L Uw2 Bw' 3Uw' Rw Lw2 B' 3Uw 3Fw' Uw2 U2 Bw' B2 Lw 3Uw' F D2 Lw2 Dw 3Fw2 Dw2 3Uw2 3Fw2 3Uw' Rw R' U 3Fw Fw 3Rw' 3Fw2 L2 U' L' 3Fw D Rw' Dw' D
B #2 3Uw' Bw2 B' U' D2 F U Bw2 Dw B Rw2 R F' D' 3Rw2 L' 3Uw2 Rw2 3Rw' U' F' Uw' L2 F Uw' R Lw Dw2 L F' 3Rw' Fw2 3Uw' R' Fw2 Rw' B' 3Fw' Rw' Bw U' 3Uw2 Bw U' D2 Rw 3Fw2 Rw2 Lw2 3Fw Lw 3Uw2 R Bw' Fw L D Rw Lw Bw' Dw Uw D' B2 Uw' 3Uw2 Rw2 3Fw2 Dw2 B' Fw2 F2 Dw' U' L Uw U Lw R 3Rw2
B #3 B2 3Rw Uw2 R2 Bw Fw2 F' 3Uw F L' 3Fw B' L Dw2 Rw F2 Rw 3Rw' F' R' 3Uw' Bw' D2 Fw2 L' B' R' D2 L Dw L B2 Bw D2 3Uw Lw L F Dw2 3Fw Dw2 U Uw D' B 3Rw' Lw' Fw' Rw R' Fw Uw2 D U F2 Dw2 B2 3Fw2 Bw2 L' D2 R' Bw2 Fw' Dw2 D2 3Uw2 Rw U D2 Rw L' 3Rw2 F2 L Uw D Rw U' Lw2
B Ex#1 B 3Rw F Lw' 3Fw' 3Rw2 Uw F D' Bw' Rw2 Fw2 B2 3Uw2 B 3Rw Rw 3Uw' D U2 B2 Fw2 D' B2 F' Dw Rw2 3Rw Bw' D2 Uw Lw' 3Rw Dw R' D2 L' B 3Uw' L 3Uw2 Lw2 Bw2 3Rw2 Lw' 3Fw' R' Dw Bw U B D Dw L2 3Uw' Bw B Rw2 D Uw2 3Uw2 U2 Fw' D2 3Rw2 Bw2 F2 3Uw2 R2 3Uw' Uw Lw' Uw2 U2 F' 3Fw Lw2 B 3Fw' 3Rw2
B Ex#2 3Uw B' Lw' F Uw' 3Fw L' 3Uw' Dw' Uw D2 U F Fw2 D R D Fw' U2 L2 Dw F' Rw' F2 Bw' B2 Fw2 D' 3Uw' L' F' R L2 3Fw' Dw' 3Uw2 F2 D' L' 3Uw' B' 3Uw Bw' D' Bw' Lw' 3Uw' R2 Bw2 D2 3Uw Fw' 3Fw2 F2 Rw 3Rw2 L 3Uw2 B2 L Rw' Lw U' F U2 Lw' F Lw' Rw' B 3Fw' R' Fw Rw' Dw 3Rw' R' 3Uw' L2 3Rw2
C #1 3Uw R2 Lw2 Bw R Bw' B 3Rw2 3Uw' Dw' Fw2 F2 D L2 R2 3Uw' R Uw' Lw' Uw' U L2 Fw2 3Rw' B2 Dw2 3Fw D 3Uw Rw2 R' D2 R Lw' 3Rw' Uw2 Dw' 3Fw2 Lw2 3Fw U' Rw' 3Uw B2 F L Lw U D2 Dw 3Rw2 3Uw' Uw Rw 3Rw2 Dw Rw F 3Uw2 F' 3Uw R2 D Dw' Bw' D Bw L' B2 Lw D 3Uw U' 3Fw2 U B' Fw U' 3Fw2 F'
C #2 3Uw2 R' F2 3Fw 3Uw2 L 3Uw Rw' Bw2 Uw' 3Fw' U 3Uw D' 3Rw2 Lw Bw' L 3Rw Dw D' Lw' Fw' Lw' 3Fw' U Uw' Dw 3Uw2 3Fw' Rw D' Lw' 3Uw2 3Rw' Fw R' Bw F2 B' Uw2 F2 D Bw2 Rw Bw2 D Fw' Uw' D2 Bw' Fw Dw' U2 D' Rw' B' R' 3Fw2 F D2 R2 3Uw' U2 B' 3Fw Dw' D' U' Bw' Rw2 3Uw Lw' 3Rw L2 Uw' L D' B' Lw'
C #3 U2 Bw2 Rw' R U' 3Rw B2 Uw' L Dw2 Bw' Uw' 3Rw L2 B2 D L2 3Fw Fw 3Rw Dw' 3Uw 3Fw2 F2 D2 R2 3Rw' Rw' L2 Lw' Fw2 Uw2 D' Dw B Bw' 3Rw' L' Rw2 3Uw Dw2 Rw2 3Uw' D' Lw' D2 Uw Dw Lw' Uw2 Fw2 3Fw2 3Uw' 3Fw2 3Uw2 Rw' L' B2 L2 Lw Fw2 Rw' Fw' Bw2 U' L2 Uw2 Fw2 Bw' F Rw Dw2 U R' Rw2 3Rw Bw2 Uw2 D' B2
C Ex#1 3Uw2 Dw2 Bw2 Fw L' Lw' B2 Dw2 Fw 3Uw2 F U' L2 Rw' Bw R' F Bw 3Rw2 Lw Uw U' Dw' 3Uw2 Bw L 3Rw' U2 3Fw2 Bw2 Uw2 U Lw2 3Fw 3Rw' D' L2 Fw' Lw Rw' D' B2 Fw2 U2 Fw2 Dw 3Fw Fw2 Lw2 B2 Bw' Lw2 Dw2 3Rw Dw2 3Uw' Uw Fw' 3Rw2 D2 Uw2 F2 R 3Uw2 F' Bw' Rw' R2 3Uw R2 F' D Lw Uw F2 L F' 3Rw D 3Rw'
C Ex#2 U2 3Fw L2 Dw2 3Fw2 L' Dw2 R 3Rw2 Bw' Uw' Rw2 F2 Lw2 U2 Uw' L' Uw2 3Fw Fw Dw2 B' 3Uw R Fw' D' 3Rw Dw2 Bw2 F' R2 U' R' Dw2 U2 Lw2 D2 Fw' Uw2 Rw2 F2 L Rw2 Lw Uw2 Fw' Bw2 R' F Rw R2 3Uw2 Lw B' F' R Dw Rw2 Fw 3Uw Rw' L2 Fw2 R D' Uw Dw2 Rw' Uw Fw2 Uw 3Fw' Dw2 F' 3Fw' Bw' B 3Uw2 Uw' F
  6x6x6 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B2 R' Fw2 F' U2 3Uw' Rw L2 F' Uw2 D2 U2 Lw 3Rw' Uw' L B' L2 U 3Uw Fw2 3Rw 3Uw' 3Rw U Fw Rw' 3Uw' Dw L' Lw' Uw L' 3Rw B' Rw2 3Rw' R' Dw L Fw2 Dw2 Lw' Fw R' Rw' Uw' Bw2 F2 3Rw D2 F Bw 3Uw2 R' F 3Uw' Bw U Bw Rw' Uw' B2 Dw' R' Fw2 Dw2 R 3Uw' Dw2 D' Bw2 Uw 3Fw2 Lw2 Uw2 R Fw' Rw 3Rw2
A #2 U2 Bw2 F Rw' B2 F' 3Fw L' Rw U 3Uw2 3Rw2 Uw' L Uw2 Lw 3Uw Fw' 3Fw2 Uw Dw 3Uw 3Rw2 Fw Lw' D2 Lw' Bw2 3Fw' Uw D2 Lw 3Rw' U2 3Uw' Rw R' Fw2 L' 3Rw Fw B Bw2 3Uw' Lw2 Uw' R2 B2 Lw' Bw2 F2 D 3Fw2 L' Bw2 3Fw' 3Rw2 B2 L Dw Rw B Bw2 R Uw U' Dw2 3Rw2 Dw2 B Lw Uw B D' Fw' 3Rw Uw2 U2 D Dw'
A #3 R2 Dw' F2 D' 3Rw2 B' U 3Rw2 Lw Dw2 B2 Uw2 R' F 3Fw' 3Rw' Fw Rw L' D' 3Fw Rw' U B2 3Fw D 3Fw Bw Lw' Uw2 Fw2 Uw2 Rw' Dw' R2 Fw' U2 L' 3Uw' 3Fw' F' Bw' D' 3Rw' L B' 3Rw' L' Bw Dw 3Fw Lw Uw2 F2 D' 3Uw2 Fw' Dw R Lw2 Uw2 R2 Dw 3Uw Fw' Dw2 Lw' L2 B' D2 F2 Fw L U 3Rw' B2 Rw F' Bw 3Uw
A Ex#1 3Rw2 D' U2 Dw2 3Rw' Dw2 Lw' D Lw2 Uw' F2 Uw Lw2 3Fw R' B2 U' L B Rw' 3Rw R2 Lw' 3Uw 3Rw2 F' 3Fw' R2 D B' Uw2 Lw2 Bw U Fw2 Dw' U2 3Fw2 F' Lw' Dw' Rw' Dw2 Bw L2 U Fw Lw2 Rw2 3Uw2 L Lw' F2 U Bw2 3Uw' F2 Rw2 Fw2 Rw2 Bw' 3Rw' Bw' R' Rw 3Fw U Uw2 Rw' Bw U 3Rw2 Fw D Rw2 D 3Fw' R2 D' 3Rw2
A Ex#2 B Rw' 3Fw D' Bw 3Rw' Fw' Rw' L 3Uw F R2 3Fw' L2 D 3Rw R2 Bw2 L Uw' Lw2 D' U2 Dw Lw Dw Fw' Rw2 3Uw' Rw L U Fw' R' 3Uw B2 R 3Fw' U' Bw2 B Rw2 3Uw 3Rw' 3Fw2 R' Fw2 Lw D' Dw2 B F Uw2 3Fw2 Rw2 Lw' R' B2 3Fw' U Bw' L Lw' F2 U Uw2 Fw Rw Fw' 3Uw2 Bw' Fw' Uw L2 Fw B' 3Uw' Lw' R' B
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 3Dw' Rw B' Lw' 3Lw Dw2 D' 3Lw2 Bw2 B2 R Bw Rw' R Lw2 Dw2 F' U' 3Dw2 3Fw 3Dw 3Bw2 F2 Rw2 3Lw Dw2 Uw Lw' Bw Dw Lw 3Lw 3Bw Bw' Dw2 Rw 3Dw' D2 F2 3Uw' D2 3Dw Fw2 Rw 3Fw' 3Lw Dw' F' Dw Bw' 3Dw2 Bw2 3Fw' B2 3Bw' Dw' B2 3Uw' Uw' Lw2 3Bw Dw 3Uw2 Uw2 F2 L2 3Uw2 B2 Dw 3Uw' L2 3Dw Dw2 Fw2 Dw' L 3Bw2 3Fw2 L 3Fw2 3Dw2 L' U B 3Bw' U' Rw' Bw' R' 3Rw2 3Bw2 U' F2 Fw' 3Fw Rw2 3Bw Fw2 3Dw Bw2
A #2 3Bw2 Bw' Fw2 Uw2 D' F2 3Fw 3Rw2 U 3Uw2 3Bw 3Dw Bw2 Lw F' Lw Rw F' 3Lw2 3Fw' Rw Bw' 3Bw2 3Dw' Rw2 3Uw2 3Fw2 Lw' 3Fw B2 U2 Lw' 3Fw' B' Rw2 Dw D' 3Lw2 D Lw2 Uw' Lw Fw Lw' 3Dw' 3Fw' Fw D L2 3Dw 3Rw' 3Fw Dw' 3Fw Fw B Lw' F L 3Rw2 U2 Rw2 R2 3Fw Fw Rw' L' Dw2 3Rw' R L2 3Dw' Bw2 Uw' F 3Uw B' 3Uw2 R' 3Rw D' R2 3Rw 3Dw2 U 3Lw' L 3Rw' D' U' Fw' L' 3Rw2 Dw' Rw2 Uw' 3Fw L 3Fw2 3Rw'
A #3 L2 F2 3Dw 3Uw 3Bw2 R2 U2 3Rw Fw R' U L' 3Lw Uw2 B' Rw2 Bw2 3Lw2 R2 B Bw2 L 3Uw2 3Lw U' Dw Rw' B 3Rw 3Bw2 F' Bw U 3Lw Dw' 3Dw' D2 3Uw F2 3Fw 3Uw Rw' Bw Dw' R' B2 Bw L' R' 3Lw 3Bw2 Fw' 3Uw2 Lw' U2 F2 3Fw' Fw Rw Lw 3Dw' R2 U2 3Rw' 3Fw' Dw' Uw2 3Dw' B Bw 3Bw 3Uw2 R' 3Rw 3Bw 3Rw2 L' R' Lw Dw2 B2 U D' 3Rw2 L2 D Dw2 L' 3Fw' Rw2 3Rw2 R2 U Uw Lw2 F Fw' L Rw' Bw'
A Ex#1 Rw2 3Lw' D' Rw' Dw L2 B2 3Bw' D2 Bw Rw Fw 3Dw2 L 3Lw' 3Dw2 U B' L2 3Rw2 3Bw2 B2 Dw' Uw' R 3Uw2 Dw' Lw2 L' R2 Rw Bw' D2 3Uw2 Uw' Fw 3Dw' Uw2 F' Uw 3Fw 3Rw Rw' L U2 3Lw' 3Dw' Fw' 3Uw2 3Lw2 U' Fw2 F' 3Dw Fw' B Rw' 3Fw' U Rw2 F2 3Lw2 Lw2 F2 L2 F' U2 Uw Fw2 Bw' Rw' 3Rw Fw2 Uw' Dw' 3Fw' Rw' 3Fw' Bw D Uw' Rw' Lw Uw U2 Lw D' Lw2 3Rw 3Bw' B2 Rw' B' 3Uw F' Uw' D' Bw' Rw U2
A Ex#2 3Bw F2 D Fw2 3Fw2 3Dw' B Lw' Dw' Bw Uw Fw B' 3Bw2 Rw2 Bw2 3Lw Bw D Lw Fw 3Uw2 D' Lw Uw B 3Fw2 L Lw F' L2 Lw2 3Rw2 U' 3Uw Rw Dw2 L2 Uw D 3Fw2 3Lw2 Lw2 F Lw' D U' B2 R2 3Rw2 B' D2 3Lw' F2 Lw2 3Bw 3Fw Rw 3Rw2 3Uw2 U2 3Lw U2 Uw2 3Fw Lw' 3Bw' U2 3Fw B 3Rw' B2 D L 3Dw Bw2 3Uw2 3Fw' Dw' 3Dw' 3Bw2 3Dw' 3Rw R' 3Fw' F' 3Uw2 3Bw B 3Dw' 3Lw2 Rw' D' 3Dw2 B' R2 3Lw2 Dw Rw' L2
B #1 3Rw2 Uw2 D' U2 3Bw' B Lw F' 3Rw' 3Lw F2 Fw Rw' 3Lw' D' U2 Bw Lw' 3Uw' 3Rw2 Rw2 3Uw Fw' 3Lw' 3Dw2 L' Bw' 3Dw B' 3Bw 3Lw2 Dw2 Bw' D 3Fw2 3Lw2 Dw2 D R2 Bw2 R2 3Dw Rw2 Bw2 F' R U' 3Rw2 L Lw F Bw B2 Dw Uw' 3Bw' 3Dw D' U Uw2 Rw' F Bw' 3Rw2 F2 3Fw D' U2 Rw L2 3Rw 3Uw' Dw2 F' Lw2 3Uw L2 R' U2 B' Dw2 F2 D L2 Fw' 3Bw 3Fw Uw Rw Uw Fw' Rw2 3Lw Lw2 L2 3Bw L2 D F' Rw
B #2 U2 Bw2 Dw' F 3Rw' 3Uw' 3Dw 3Bw2 B F2 D2 Lw' U 3Dw2 3Bw2 U Uw2 3Uw' 3Rw2 Lw 3Lw2 3Dw2 R' Dw' 3Rw' Fw Dw2 Fw2 U L' 3Rw' Lw U 3Rw' D' R' 3Dw' Lw' Rw Bw' Fw 3Uw' R2 3Uw U' 3Rw2 Bw2 L' Lw R2 3Rw 3Dw 3Rw F2 D 3Bw Rw' Bw F2 Dw 3Rw 3Uw' 3Lw2 Fw2 3Uw2 B 3Uw Fw2 3Bw 3Fw Bw L Bw' U2 Uw' R Rw2 Bw2 Lw' Bw U 3Lw2 Dw2 Uw2 R Fw Dw 3Uw Bw 3Fw Dw Rw' Uw' 3Fw2 U2 3Rw2 3Uw 3Dw' 3Fw' Uw2
B #3 B U2 L' 3Lw2 Lw2 3Bw' U 3Uw Fw2 3Fw2 L Dw' U2 3Uw2 3Rw' 3Bw' 3Rw Fw2 D' F' U 3Uw 3Fw' 3Lw' Dw Rw' 3Rw' 3Uw' 3Fw' Bw' Uw2 Rw 3Rw U' F D L 3Bw2 L' 3Bw2 Fw2 B' U' Dw' B 3Fw' F Dw2 Fw Bw' D 3Rw Lw2 U2 3Uw2 3Fw2 Rw2 3Bw2 3Rw' 3Dw' F 3Dw2 U' F2 3Fw2 Rw2 Dw' Bw B F2 Uw' B' Lw 3Rw' D' Lw B D' Bw' U2 Fw F' L2 D 3Uw2 Dw' L' 3Fw' 3Lw Uw' 3Bw 3Lw F Bw2 B' R2 3Bw' Lw' 3Bw R
B Ex#1 Bw' Fw D2 3Fw2 3Lw Bw2 R2 U' Fw' 3Dw2 Uw' U2 Lw 3Rw' Uw2 3Dw' Fw 3Lw L2 F L2 3Rw 3Fw 3Dw2 3Rw' 3Fw' 3Lw Fw D 3Rw L' Lw' 3Dw 3Bw' 3Lw2 3Uw' Fw' D' Lw2 R2 Fw2 3Dw Lw 3Bw U2 L2 3Uw' 3Lw2 D2 3Uw 3Dw' U' Bw2 F U' Rw R Lw2 3Bw' 3Rw2 Bw' 3Bw2 Rw' Bw2 D2 B2 3Fw2 Rw 3Dw 3Bw Uw Lw2 R L B2 Lw2 Uw' F B' 3Lw2 Lw Dw Lw' 3Fw2 3Rw2 3Uw 3Lw' 3Fw2 F' Dw' Bw2 Rw Dw' 3Fw Bw2 L' Dw' 3Rw 3Bw2 R
B Ex#2 3Rw R' Lw' 3Fw2 3Dw Bw' Dw2 Lw L' 3Lw B2 R' 3Fw F B2 3Rw F2 B 3Rw' 3Fw Dw2 B Uw Lw Dw 3Fw 3Bw 3Dw' 3Uw R2 L2 F D Fw B' 3Uw2 3Rw2 B2 D' Uw' 3Dw' B 3Dw' Lw Rw' R2 L2 U 3Fw' Lw L' 3Fw2 3Rw2 R2 3Fw' R' 3Bw 3Uw2 D2 Uw' 3Rw D 3Uw' 3Dw 3Lw' B' Fw' Lw Fw' F 3Dw2 3Uw2 L 3Lw' F R2 3Uw 3Rw' Bw' 3Bw Uw2 U2 D2 L 3Rw2 3Uw Bw' 3Rw' 3Dw2 B D U' Fw Uw2 3Bw' F2 3Uw 3Dw' 3Lw' U2
C #1 Rw 3Lw2 3Bw F2 Lw' 3Uw2 D2 L2 B2 3Fw' U' Bw Lw' 3Rw F' Dw' 3Uw D Uw 3Bw2 Uw B' Lw' R 3Rw2 Dw2 Fw2 3Bw2 3Dw 3Lw' Lw' R2 U Rw2 Lw2 U' Uw 3Rw' 3Lw2 F D2 B' Uw Rw2 R 3Lw Fw' Lw' Dw R 3Rw 3Uw 3Fw' Bw2 U' Uw2 3Fw Uw Dw2 D U Fw Dw 3Fw2 Fw' Dw' R' Lw' B 3Bw2 Bw' 3Lw' 3Uw' R U2 Uw' 3Lw' Rw2 3Dw2 Dw2 Lw' 3Dw2 R L' F' 3Fw2 Bw B2 Dw D R B2 Dw D' Uw' Rw2 F2 Rw2 Dw2 3Uw'
C #2 3Lw' 3Bw2 D 3Uw Fw2 B' 3Bw 3Dw2 D 3Uw Fw' 3Uw2 R' U 3Fw2 D2 Fw' 3Uw D2 3Rw 3Dw' 3Lw' 3Dw 3Lw U 3Lw2 Fw2 3Lw D2 B Lw' 3Uw Fw2 3Fw2 D' Uw L' 3Fw2 Dw2 F 3Lw' Rw' D' R Dw2 3Uw2 3Rw 3Bw2 B Bw2 U' Bw' U L' 3Rw2 U2 3Uw R' 3Dw' Uw Lw' R2 Dw2 L' F 3Dw2 Uw' B2 Uw' L Dw 3Bw Bw' Lw2 D B2 Dw2 Uw' R2 U L' 3Fw' 3Dw2 D2 B2 Dw2 Bw' B R 3Lw' U 3Fw2 F 3Rw2 Fw2 D 3Rw2 3Fw Bw2 Lw'
C #3 3Fw' Bw2 U L' Fw2 R2 Uw Fw2 L' 3Rw' Uw' 3Dw' B' D' Bw2 Lw' 3Uw Dw' Rw' Dw2 Uw2 3Uw2 B' Fw2 R 3Bw' Dw' 3Fw L 3Fw Rw 3Dw2 B L Uw' Fw2 Uw2 Bw2 Dw' F2 D2 Lw2 Dw' L2 Fw2 R 3Fw R2 L Fw' Lw Fw 3Lw B' U' Fw' 3Bw' 3Dw' 3Fw2 B F' 3Dw' Uw F' Lw Uw2 3Lw F 3Bw D 3Lw2 Rw2 Lw' F' R F2 Lw' Fw' 3Rw2 Fw' F' 3Fw2 U R' U 3Rw Bw' Fw F' Uw2 R2 F' L2 Rw2 3Dw2 3Rw' 3Lw2 L' D2 Bw'
C Ex#1 Bw' F2 B' 3Dw' Dw L B' Uw' Rw 3Bw' U2 3Rw' Fw F' Uw2 3Fw' Bw2 3Bw L R2 3Fw2 Rw' R Bw U' 3Rw' 3Dw' Uw' 3Uw2 Lw D' 3Fw' Bw' 3Lw2 Dw2 Fw2 Dw 3Fw Uw' F2 B' U2 R2 Lw 3Rw 3Dw' Bw2 3Lw Lw' Dw L' Bw2 D' 3Rw Dw2 U2 Fw' L' Rw' 3Rw2 B 3Uw' Bw F 3Rw' B2 R' L2 B D2 Fw Dw' Fw D Fw2 3Dw U' Bw2 Uw Lw2 R2 3Fw' 3Dw Fw' 3Dw2 L2 U' 3Rw' 3Bw Rw' 3Dw2 3Bw2 D 3Rw2 B' 3Uw' Rw F Uw' B'
C Ex#2 Dw2 3Fw Fw2 Bw' 3Rw' R2 Fw' R 3Uw2 Bw F2 Dw F2 Dw2 R2 3Uw2 Lw' Rw 3Bw2 3Rw Fw' 3Fw' Bw 3Lw 3Dw' 3Fw U' 3Bw L2 U2 R' Lw' 3Fw Lw Rw' Dw 3Bw D2 B 3Dw 3Rw2 Fw2 3Bw' D' Lw2 3Uw B' F 3Fw' L2 D2 Fw' 3Fw R' F L2 3Fw D' B' Fw' L 3Uw' Lw' D' 3Uw' Rw2 Dw2 3Dw Uw 3Lw 3Rw D2 F Dw B Dw2 3Lw2 B2 L2 3Dw2 R Dw B Rw2 R Bw2 Lw' Fw R' Uw' L2 Uw Bw2 3Uw L' F 3Dw2 U' 3Uw2 Fw'
  7x7x7 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B2 F R2 Rw' 3Rw2 3Lw' B' Dw Lw' Uw2 3Rw2 L2 Rw' 3Lw' Dw2 Lw2 Fw 3Lw2 3Fw 3Rw2 3Lw Fw2 D2 Fw2 3Fw' L' Fw2 Rw' 3Uw R' 3Lw2 U Rw F D2 L2 3Rw' Uw2 Lw Bw' Dw L2 3Dw2 U 3Fw2 Rw 3Rw2 3Uw' R' F 3Rw Uw2 3Lw' 3Fw2 R2 Lw Bw' L D2 Dw U B2 3Fw2 3Uw' 3Lw' U2 Rw2 Dw' D2 B' Dw2 Fw L2 3Dw' 3Rw' L2 B' U Dw' L2 Uw2 Lw 3Dw2 3Uw 3Fw' 3Lw' Dw2 Bw2 Fw2 Dw2 Uw' Lw' Uw' Fw2 L2 3Bw2 B 3Fw Bw 3Uw2
A #2 3Bw2 Dw2 L 3Dw' B2 Fw U 3Bw2 Bw' 3Rw' Rw Fw2 F2 Bw' 3Uw2 U2 3Dw 3Rw' 3Fw D2 Rw' 3Rw B' R2 Bw 3Dw Lw' Bw D' L Uw2 F2 3Bw' 3Fw' R 3Rw' 3Lw' L 3Fw Lw2 Dw Fw2 3Fw2 Uw2 Dw2 3Uw2 3Fw2 Bw' Rw' 3Bw2 Fw2 3Dw2 U' Rw' Lw Dw2 R' 3Uw2 Bw' B2 Lw2 Rw2 L2 3Bw 3Rw2 Bw 3Lw F' 3Bw 3Rw' Rw Dw' 3Rw 3Uw2 Rw U' 3Dw' Uw2 Fw Lw' 3Rw B' Lw2 3Bw' 3Dw 3Rw2 Dw2 3Fw2 Fw' D F' Lw' 3Rw' U' Uw' 3Lw 3Fw' L2 3Uw' Fw'
A #3 Dw2 3Bw F' 3Uw D2 Bw' 3Dw2 D 3Rw' Lw' Rw2 3Uw' F 3Rw' F2 Uw 3Lw' Dw B L' 3Lw2 B' Rw2 Dw2 R2 Dw2 R 3Bw' 3Lw D2 Lw' B Uw D 3Fw 3Rw L' Bw 3Fw2 Lw Fw2 3Lw2 3Fw R 3Bw2 3Lw 3Rw U F B Uw2 3Fw' B2 F 3Dw Bw' Fw2 3Rw2 3Uw2 U2 F D2 Uw' 3Bw' 3Lw Dw 3Uw D' Uw2 3Fw Bw' L' 3Lw Dw2 B' 3Bw 3Rw Bw F Dw2 Fw 3Dw' L' U' Rw 3Lw2 3Uw' 3Dw' U2 Lw Fw2 Lw L' 3Fw 3Lw' Dw R' Bw2 3Bw' Uw
A Ex#1 L U' 3Uw 3Bw L Dw F 3Bw' L Bw F' 3Bw' D' Dw' L2 B' 3Bw U Fw2 3Dw Fw2 B Uw' L' B' Bw' 3Rw' 3Bw' Dw' Lw' 3Rw' 3Bw2 L' 3Uw2 3Fw2 Rw' D' U L2 3Dw' Rw' R' 3Fw2 Fw' R' 3Dw D2 Rw' Fw2 U' 3Lw' R2 Fw 3Lw U' D' 3Uw Dw2 Lw2 3Dw' Rw' B2 Fw' R2 D2 3Lw2 D' L Fw' 3Dw2 3Uw2 3Rw' Fw' L Dw2 Rw' 3Bw' Uw' Fw2 Rw2 3Rw 3Fw2 Fw 3Bw D' L2 B2 3Uw2 D Dw2 3Dw2 F' Uw L2 3Fw2 3Uw' F2 Bw 3Dw' 3Fw
A Ex#2 3Lw U2 Dw L2 Bw 3Lw Uw U2 3Lw' Dw2 Bw 3Lw 3Dw' 3Bw 3Dw F B2 R2 Fw' F2 Lw' 3Lw2 D' Dw U2 B' Fw U 3Fw2 R' 3Rw2 B Rw R2 3Rw2 B 3Lw2 3Dw' Fw L' 3Dw 3Rw 3Lw2 3Dw2 R2 U' 3Dw' 3Lw' F2 3Dw' 3Uw2 3Bw B' 3Rw U 3Fw2 B2 3Uw2 U D2 Bw' Lw2 R2 Uw U D R' L2 Uw' 3Lw' U' F' B Lw2 Dw' U2 Lw' Fw' 3Bw2 Dw' 3Lw' 3Dw' Uw Fw2 R' 3Fw Fw' D2 3Dw2 Rw' L2 R2 D' F' Uw 3Fw L2 3Uw' 3Dw2 Fw2
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F2 D' R2 F2 D' L2 U2 B2 F' R' F2 R2 B L U F2 D L B2 L2 Uw'
A #2 L2 D2 U2 B' L2 R2 D2 B R2 F D R D B L' D F' R2 F2 R' Fw' Uw'
A #3 D F2 D B2 D B2 D2 B2 R2 D' F2 R F' L U' R2 B' U2 F' R' F2 Rw2 Uw
A Ex#1 F D2 B L2 F' R2 B' U2 B2 R F' D B L' B' U B F2 L2 R' Fw Uw'
A Ex#2 D U F2 L2 U F2 U' B' L' R B' U' L2 F2 L' R2 D' U2 F' Rw Uw
B #1 R B2 F2 U2 B2 R F2 R' B2 R B U' B2 L2 U' F2 D L2 D' L' R Fw Uw
B #2 D B2 F2 L2 B2 F2 U2 F U' R2 F2 R' F2 D B' F2 U' F' D2 Rw Uw2
B #3 L2 D' B2 U' F2 U' L2 R' F L2 F L' U2 F L2 F2 D' R D' Rw2 Uw2
B Ex#1 U B D R' F' L2 D R F' L U' D' R2 L2 U F2 R2 L2 U' F2
B Ex#2 R2 D2 B2 U2 B F' R2 B' U R D2 U2 F L R U L2 D2 R' U2 Rw2 Uw
C #1 L2 B2 R2 F2 U2 R2 D2 R2 B D L2 U2 R' D L' B2 U' B D2 L2 Uw
C #2 D2 F2 U2 B2 U2 L2 D B2 F U' R2 U' L U2 B D F' U R' U2 Rw2 Uw2
C #3 F2 D2 F2 L' U2 F2 U2 F2 D' R' U R B L2 R D B Rw2
C Ex#1 R' F2 L' D2 L D2 R D2 L F2 L' B R' D R U' F' D' L U Rw Uw'
C Ex#2 R2 B2 U F2 U2 L2 B2 R2 F D2 R B2 F' L2 U2 L R U' R2 B Rw2
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' L2 F2 U2 B2 R2 F2 L2 R B' L' F L' F2 L D' R2 D2 U' F Rw
A #2 B2 U' R2 D2 U' F2 U' R2 B2 R2 B' L' D2 F2 L2 B' F U' F2 L Uw'
A #3 U2 L' F2 D2 R2 D2 R B2 R' D B' L' F2 U' F U' L' B' D2 B' Rw2 Uw
A Ex#1 U' B2 F2 D R2 U2 R2 F2 L B2 F L B' U2 R2 B2 D' R Fw
A Ex#2 F2 L2 U2 B2 D2 B L2 F R2 F2 D2 L U F2 D2 F' U2 L2 R D2 Fw'
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F2 U' F2 D R2 F2 R2 B2 D2 U R' B2 F' R2 D' U' B2 F D2 L
A #2 D2 U B2 L2 U2 B2 F U2 F D2 L' R2 F U R' D L2 R
A #3 U2 B' D' L D' L F2 B' R D L B' R2 F L2 F D2 B2 L2
A #4 L B D F' U2 F R2 L' F' R L' B2 D2 R2 U' L2 F2 D2
A #5 R B2 L F2 L B2 F2 L2 B2 R D' L' F R D' B U F2 D B
A Ex#1 F L2 F' R' D' F2 U F2 B' R U' R2 L' F2 R D2 L2 D2 L2
A Ex#2 F2 D2 B2 L2 D F2 U L2 B2 R B D2 L' D' U F D' B2 U R'
B #1 F' B2 D B D2 B2 R2 U R L' D' F' R2 D2 R2 F' U2 D2 L2
B #2 B R2 B' U2 L2 F U2 F2 D B U B' L2 D' L U2 F' L
B #3 U B2 U F2 U2 L2 D2 L2 D' L' U B' R2 B' D R2 U F' R U2
B #4 L2 U2 F R2 B2 F L2 F2 L' U2 B' U' L' D2 F R2 U B2 D'
B #5 B2 R2 F2 D' U2 L2 U2 F2 U B' R U L2 B' D' L' F L2 R2
B Ex#1 L2 F2 D2 U B2 L2 F2 L R' U R' U R2 U2 B D L' R'
B Ex#2 F' D2 F R L F' U' B R L2 D' F B2 D2 L2 F2 U2 F D2
C #1 U' B' D2 L' B2 D' F' R2 U2 L U R2 U2 L2 F2 R U2 D2 F2
C #2 R D2 R' F2 R2 F2 D2 L' D2 R F D R D2 L R F2 R F' D
C #3 B' L2 F2 D' B2 R2 B R2 L F R' U F2 U' F2 R2 L2 U' R2
C #4 U R' U2 D F' B' R F L' F' U' F2 U2 D2 L2 U2 L2 B' D2 B2
C #5 U2 R' U2 F2 L' U2 F2 L' R D' B' R' F2 U' B2 D L R B' F'
C Ex#1 B2 U2 D B2 L' B R F U2 F2 L' F2 D' F2 R2 B2 L2 U2 R2 D'
C Ex#2 U2 R2 L' D' L2 U' R' F' L U B' D2 B2 L2 F2 R U2 R B2
D #1 B D2 B2 F' L U L F2 U2 B2 U R2 U' F L2
D #2 R D' R' B' U' L' D2 R B' R U B' D2 F B2 U2 L2 D2 L2
D #3 F2 R2 D L2 D2 U L2 D F2 R' F2 R' D U F' D R2 B2 L2 B
D #4 R' U F2 R' F' R2 L D' L2 F R2 U2 D2 F' L2 B' L2 B D2
D #5 L F2 U2 R2 U2 F2 L U2 L D2 F' L U2 B L2 U' R D' R' U2
D Ex#1 R2 U2 B2 F2 U2 B L2 R2 B R D2 R' U F' R F L B2 F U'
D Ex#2 D2 L2 F' U2 F D2 F2 D2 R2 B F' D' L' B2 D B U' L' R
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' F U' R' B' R2 B2 U F' B R F' R2 F' D2 R2 F R2 F2
A #2 L U L' D' L2 B' U D' L' D2 B' U' F2 U L2 F2 L2 U' B2
A #3 L2 U B R U2 B2 D L' F L' U2 F' R2 B' U2 F D2 B L2
A #4 B2 F2 R2 B2 F2 D L2 U2 L2 D F2 L' B' D' L2 U' R F' D' R U2
A #5 B2 R L' F U' F' B2 U' B L' B2 U' F2 U2 D' F2 U' R2 L2 D'
A Ex#1 B L' B' R' U' B' D' L2 F L2 U L2 F2 B2 U' F2 R2 D2 B2 U'
A Ex#2 L' F' L D2 L D' B R F U' B' D2 R' B2 D2 R U2 R2 U2
  Rubik's Clock   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 UR1- DR4+ DL5+ UL1+ U4+ R4+ D2- L3+ ALL5- y2 U3+ R3- D5+ L5- ALL0+ UR DR
A #2 UR1- DR1+ DL0+ UL2- U5+ R5- D4- L4- ALL1- y2 U5+ R0+ D3+ L3- ALL5- DL
A #3 UR0+ DR4- DL2+ UL1- U0+ R2+ D1- L0+ ALL1+ y2 U5+ R2- D4- L3- ALL2+ UR UL
A #4 UR3- DR0+ DL3+ UL3- U6+ R1+ D3+ L4- ALL1- y2 U1- R5+ D5+ L1- ALL4+ UL
A #5 UR6+ DR4- DL2+ UL6+ U2+ R5- D1+ L6+ ALL4+ y2 U4- R4+ D2- L6+ ALL4- DR DL
A Ex#1 UR4- DR4+ DL4+ UL0+ U3+ R3- D5+ L5- ALL6+ y2 U5+ R2+ D0+ L4+ ALL2- DR DL UL
A Ex#2 UR3- DR4- DL1- UL0+ U2- R3- D1+ L5- ALL5+ y2 U0+ R3+ D4- L2+ ALL1+ DR DL UL
B #1 UR5- DR2- DL1- UL2+ U2- R2- D4- L0+ ALL3- y2 U3+ R1- D2- L1+ ALL1- UL
B #2 UR1- DR0+ DL3+ UL2- U3- R5- D3- L1- ALL3+ y2 U3- R3+ D1+ L5+ ALL4+ UR DR UL
B #3 UR0+ DR6+ DL5+ UL2+ U1+ R5+ D1+ L2+ ALL4- y2 U1+ R3+ D5- L6+ ALL1+ UR DR
B #4 UR3- DR5- DL5- UL4+ U5+ R5+ D2+ L4- ALL3+ y2 U3+ R4+ D3- L4+ ALL2- UR DR DL
B #5 UR4- DR5- DL4+ UL4+ U2+ R6+ D5+ L0+ ALL2+ y2 U5- R3- D5+ L2- ALL3- DL
B Ex#1 UR6+ DR4- DL3- UL0+ U5- R2+ D3+ L3+ ALL2- y2 U0+ R1+ D5- L3+ ALL1+ UR DL UL
B Ex#2 UR1+ DR4+ DL0+ UL3+ U2- R2- D4- L2+ ALL3+ y2 U1+ R4+ D3- L4- ALL1- DR DL
C #1 UR2+ DR6+ DL1+ UL2- U3+ R2+ D4- L5- ALL5+ y2 U2+ R0+ D6+ L3- ALL5- DL UL
C #2 UR1- DR2+ DL6+ UL6+ U1+ R5+ D1- L5+ ALL2- y2 U6+ R4+ D3- L6+ ALL2+ UR DR DL
C #3 UR3- DR5- DL4+ UL3+ U1+ R3- D2+ L1+ ALL0+ y2 U1+ R5+ D1- L2+ ALL3- UR
C #4 UR1+ DR2- DL1+ UL0+ U1+ R4+ D2+ L2- ALL1- y2 U5+ R2+ D5- L3+ ALL2- UL
C #5 UR4+ DR3+ DL4+ UL3- U1+ R5- D1+ L3+ ALL5+ y2 U3+ R0+ D1+ L4- ALL4+
C Ex#1 UR0+ DR2- DL4- UL1- U1+ R3- D3+ L3+ ALL0+ y2 U6+ R0+ D2+ L5- ALL2- UR DL UL
C Ex#2 UR1+ DR4- DL2+ UL4+ U4- R0+ D5+ L6+ ALL5+ y2 U6+ R3- D3- L5- ALL6+ DL UL
  Rubik's Clock   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 UR4- DR0+ DL6+ UL1- U4+ R5+ D5- L5+ ALL5+ y2 U5- R0+ D3- L5- ALL5- DR
A #2 UR6+ DR4- DL5+ UL3+ U1+ R0+ D4- L2- ALL2- y2 U2+ R3- D2+ L1+ ALL1- DL
A #3 UR4+ DR4- DL5- UL1+ U4- R3+ D1- L1- ALL5- y2 U3+ R5- D0+ L4+ ALL2+ UR DL UL
A #4 UR0+ DR1- DL0+ UL5+ U0+ R1- D4+ L4- ALL3+ y2 U6+ R2- D2- L3+ ALL2+ DL UL
A #5 UR5+ DR2+ DL2+ UL0+ U1- R5- D1- L2- ALL6+ y2 U0+ R0+ D1+ L2- ALL6+ DR DL UL
A Ex#1 UR4- DR2- DL1+ UL2+ U2+ R4+ D1+ L5+ ALL3- y2 U5+ R3+ D6+ L5+ ALL4+ DL
A Ex#2 UR2+ DR6+ DL4+ UL2+ U3+ R1+ D2- L1+ ALL3- y2 U5+ R4+ D3- L4- ALL0+
  Megaminx   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U
A #2 R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U'
A #3 R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U'
A #4 R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U
A #5 R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U'
A Ex#1 R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U
A Ex#2 R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U
B #1 R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U'
B #2 R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U
B #3 R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U'
B #4 R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U
B #5 R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U'
B Ex#1 R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U'
B Ex#2 R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U'
C #1 R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U'
C #2 R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U'
C #3 R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U'
C #4 R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U'
C #5 R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U
C Ex#1 R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U'
C Ex#2 R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U
  Megaminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U'
A #2 R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U'
A #3 R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U
A #4 R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U
A #5 R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U'
A Ex#1 R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U'
A Ex#2 R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U
  Pyraminx   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B' U' B L' R' L B U B L B u b'
A #2 R B R' U B' L' B' U B' R U' u l b
A #3 B U' R B' L' U' B U L' U' R r' b
A #4 L' R' U' R' L R' B R L' B' L b
A #5 U' B' L' B' U R' L U' L B L u l b
A Ex#1 L' B' L B' R L U' B' R L B u b
A Ex#2 R B L U R L' B' R L' U' B u' l
B #1 U' R B R' B U' B R B' R B l'
B #2 R' U L B L' R' U' R B R U l r' b
B #3 U' R' L U' R' L U R' L' R B' u' l' r' b
B #4 U' L R B' U L' R' L' U R' U u' l'
B #5 L' U' R L' U' B L B L U R u l'
B Ex#1 L B L' B L U' R' L B' R' L'
B Ex#2 U R' B' R B U B L U R U l' r b'
C #1 B L R' U R B R U' B' R' U' l' r
C #2 B R U' R' L' U B' U B L' U r'
C #3 R' B R' L' B L' U' R' B' L R l r
C #4 L' B R' B' L B' L R B' R B u l' r
C #5 U' R L B R' U L' R L B L u l' r'
C Ex#1 L U B' R L' U B' L' R B' R b'
C Ex#2 B R L' U L' U' R' B' L U' B' l r b
D #1 B R' B L R' L' B L R' L' U u l' r b
D #2 U R' L B U' R B U' R' L R' u l' b
D #3 B R U' R L R' U' R B U' R' u' l r b'
D #4 U' R B' L U L U B R' B U' r' b'
D #5 B R L U' L' B L' U B L B l' r' b
D Ex#1 U L' B R' U' R B R U B' U' l r
D Ex#2 U R' L R' U' L B R' L' U R u' l' r b'
E #1 L R U' L B' L' U L' U' B' L r' b
E #2 L' U' R' B U' R U' L U' L' B' u r'
E #3 L' B U' R U' R B R L' R U' b
E #4 R' B' L' U L B' U' L' U L' R u
E #5 R U' B L U R U B' L R L u' b
E Ex#1 R L' U B' L R U R U L' U u' l' r' b
E Ex#2 L U' B' L R' U' L U L R' L u l' b
F #1 L U L' R B' R' L U B' R' L' u l' r
F #2 B' U' L B' U L' R' B' L R' B' r b'
F #3 L' B L' R U' B L B' R' L' U u' l r' b
F #4 U L U B R' B R' L U L B u' l' r'
F #5 B' L' U' R B' L U' B' R' L' U' l r'
F Ex#1 B' U' R' B U L U R' L U B u l b'
F Ex#2 L R' U L' R' U B' R' L' U' B u r
  Pyraminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L R' U B R' U' B L' U R' L' u r
A #2 B L' B' L' B R' B L' R' L' U u' l r b
A #3 U B' L R' B U L R U' B L' u l' r'
A #4 U B L' U L' U L R L' B' R
A #5 B' L U B U L B' L R B' R u' l' r
A Ex#1 B R' U' R' L' R L U' L R' L' l b'
A Ex#2 B' R U R' B' R' U' R B R B' l' r
  Skewb   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L R U L U' B' L R B R' L'
A #2 L B L U L R' B' L U B' R'
A #3 B L U L R' L' B L R U' B'
A #4 U R L B' R L' U B' L B U
A #5 R U B L R' L' U R' U L' B'
A Ex#1 L R B' R' B L' R L' B U B'
A Ex#2 L U L R' L B U R' B' L R'
B #1 L U B' L R B' L B U B L
B #2 B L B' R U' B R U B U R
B #3 U B L R B R B' L' B' R' U'
B #4 R B L' B U' L U' B' U B L'
B #5 B L R' L U L R L R L' U
B Ex#1 B R U' B' L' B' L U' B L B
B Ex#2 B U' B L U L' B' U' B' U L'
C #1 L B' R' U' B' L R B L' U R
C #2 U R B' U R' L U' L R B' U'
C #3 R B R U L B' R' B' U' L B'
C #4 U R U L B L R' B' U' L' B
C #5 U L B R' B' R' L' R U' B U'
C Ex#1 B L B U R B R B R U R'
C Ex#2 U R U' R' L' U R B' L R' L
D #1 R B L U L' R U' R' B L R'
D #2 L B R L' R' U R B' U' R' B'
D #3 L R B L R' U' B L' B' L' B
D #4 L U L R L U L R' L B' U'
D #5 U L R U R L' U B' U R' B'
D Ex#1 L R L' R' L' R U R L R' B
D Ex#2 R U R L' U' B' R B U L R'
E #1 R B L B L B' L R U B' L
E #2 U L U L' B U L B L' U L'
E #3 R B U L' B L R' B U R U'
E #4 U L B' L R L' R U' B U' L
E #5 L B L' B U R' U R' L' B R'
E Ex#1 L R B L B U' R' B U L B'
E Ex#2 U L U' B' L' U' B' U' B U R
  Skewb   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L U B R' B R B R' L' R' U
A #2 U L' B' R' L' U' R U' L U' L'
A #3 R B U L' R B' U L B R' U'
A #4 U B L' R' B U R' L' U' B' U'
A #5 L R U B' R U' R' L R' U B
A Ex#1 L R L R U' R B U' B L' B
A Ex#2 U L B' L U B L B' L R L
  Square-1   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (0,2) / (-2,-5) / (2,5) / (0,-3) / (-5,-5) / (3,-4) / (3,0) / (2,-5) / (-4,0) / (0,-2) / (1,0) / (4,0)
A #2 (0,-1) / (-5,1) / (3,-3) / (0,-3) / (-3,0) / (-1,0) / (3,0) / (1,0) / (-2,0) / (-4,0) / (4,-4) / (0,-4) / (6,0) / (0,-3)
A #3 (0,5) / (1,1) / (-3,-3) / (6,0) / (-4,-1) / (-3,0) / (0,-2) / (3,0) / (1,0) / (0,-4) / (-2,-3) / (0,-5) / (2,0) /
A #4 (0,-1) / (-3,0) / (-2,-5) / (-1,-1) / (0,-3) / (-3,0) / (0,-5) / (3,0) / (0,-3) / (-1,0) / (6,-5) / (4,0) / (-2,0) /
A #5 (4,0) / (3,0) / (0,-3) / (2,-4) / (3,0) / (4,-5) / (-3,-1) / (0,-3) / (-1,0) / (0,-2) / (4,-2) / (5,0)
A Ex#1 (0,-4) / (0,-3) / (-3,0) / (-2,-5) / (2,-1) / (-5,-2) / (-4,0) / (0,-3) / (-2,-1) / (0,-2) / (0,-3) / (0,-2)
A Ex#2 (0,2) / (4,1) / (2,-4) / (-2,-5) / (2,-3) / (3,0) / (1,0) / (4,-3) / (2,0) / (0,-1) / (2,-2) / (2,0) /
B #1 (-5,0) / (3,3) / (-4,-1) / (6,-3) / (1,-5) / (0,-4) / (-3,-3) / (-3,0) / (0,-2) / (4,-4) / (-4,0) / (-5,0)
B #2 (0,2) / (-5,-5) / (3,0) / (-3,-3) / (5,-4) / (-3,0) / (1,0) / (6,-3) / (0,-3) / (1,0) / (-1,0) / (-2,0) /
B #3 (-2,0) / (-3,0) / (0,6) / (-1,-4) / (3,-3) / (0,-3) / (0,-5) / (3,0) / (3,-4) / (4,0) / (6,-2) / (6,-3)
B #4 (-5,0) / (-1,-4) / (0,-3) / (4,-2) / (0,-3) / (2,-4) / (0,-2) / (0,-3) / (-2,0) / (3,0) / (0,-1) / (3,-2) / (-2,0)
B #5 (-2,0) / (-3,3) / (0,-3) / (-1,-1) / (-3,0) / (-3,0) / (0,-5) / (-3,0) / (4,0) / (-1,0) / (6,-4) / (-2,0) / (6,0)
B Ex#1 (4,0) / (-1,2) / (-2,1) / (6,0) / (0,-1) / (-3,0) / (0,-3) / (-1,0) / (2,-2) / (0,-3) / (4,-4) / (6,0)
B Ex#2 (3,-1) / (-5,1) / (3,0) / (3,0) / (-1,-1) / (-2,0) / (-3,-3) / (-1,0) / (0,-4) / (0,-4) / (6,0) / (-2,-5) / (1,0)
  Square-1   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (-5,0) / (0,3) / (0,3) / (-4,-4) / (6,-3) / (0,-5) / (3,0) / (1,0) / (0,-1) / (-2,-3) / (0,-5) / (-4,0) / (0,-2) / (-5,0)
A #2 (0,-1) / (1,4) / (0,-3) / (-4,-4) / (-2,-5) / (0,-3) / (0,-4) / (6,-3) / (3,0) / (-3,-4) / (-4,-5) / (6,-2)
A #3 (0,2) / (1,1) / (5,2) / (-3,0) / (-5,-5) / (3,0) / (2,0) / (0,-3) / (-2,-1) / (-3,0) / (6,-4) / (4,-1) /
A #4 (1,0) / (-4,5) / (3,3) / (-3,0) / (3,0) / (4,-2) / (5,0) / (-3,0) / (-2,0) / (0,-1) / (-2,-3) / (6,0) / (-5,0) /
A #5 (-2,-3) / (0,3) / (3,0) / (-4,-1) / (0,-3) / (-3,0) / (6,-5) / (-3,-3) / (4,0) / (5,0) / (-2,-1) / (-5,0) / (6,0)
A Ex#1 (-2,-3) / (3,0) / (-3,0) / (6,-4) / (3,0) / (6,-5) / (-3,-4) / (6,-4) / (-2,-1) / (6,-2) / (4,-4)
A Ex#2 (-3,-4) / (0,3) / (-3,0) / (-5,-2) / (0,-3) / (6,0) / (0,-1) / (-3,-3) / (0,-2) / (5,0) / (6,-2) / (-5,0)
Anjie Zhao (赵安洁)    China
Anjie Zhao (赵安洁)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 108 16.06   18.86   17.66 20.10 16.06 18.81 20.52
2x2x2 Cube Second round 69 5.91   6.58   5.91 7.39 5.96 6.73 7.06
First round 80 5.73   6.79   6.11 7.85 6.42 8.16 5.73
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 42 29.70   31.03   29.70 31.97 42.85 30.58 30.54
Pyraminx Combined First round 45 7.51   9.16   10.48 9.51 8.36 9.62 7.51
Skewb First round 56 9.88   14.88   14.03 19.32 9.88 11.35 19.27
Bate Li (李巴特)    China
Bate Li (李巴特)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 92 14.46   18.20   23.71 16.60 14.46 20.28 17.72
First round 90 15.53   17.19   16.42 18.40 16.74 18.71 15.53
2x2x2 Cube Second round 36 3.81   4.78   5.49 4.31 6.01 4.53 3.81
First round 64 4.10   6.07   4.10 7.23 8.70 5.43 5.56
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 64 1:02.11     1:17.98 1:02.11
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 29 1:59.29   2:07.74   2:22.87 1:59.29 2:16.10 2:07.42 1:59.70
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 24 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 47 30.04     30.04 34.10
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 35 26.48     28.97 26.48
Megaminx Combined First round 32 1:57.15   2:14.99   2:03.64 1:57.15 2:41.00 2:29.69 2:11.64
Pyraminx Combined First round 48 7.33   9.55   9.00 11.55 8.16 7.33 11.50
Skewb First round 55 12.56   14.41   13.37 12.56 19.04 15.75 14.10
Bo Wang (王擘)    China
Bo Wang (王擘)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 5 8.74   9.30   9.05 8.74 9.31 10.11 9.55
Second round 12 9.84   10.75   10.80 14.71 9.84 11.56 9.89
First round 12 9.09   10.46   11.05 DNF 9.09 9.98 10.36
2x2x2 Cube Final 16 3.30   5.00   5.72 3.30 7.19 3.45 5.82
Second round 4 1.93   2.92   3.10 2.50 5.22 3.15 1.93
First round 30 3.55   4.73   4.83 3.55 6.48 5.58 3.78
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 29.62   34.10   40.56 32.13 32.10 29.62 38.06
Combined First round 4 31.40   36.38   38.81 35.44 38.30 31.40 35.39
5x5x5 Cube Final 2 58.06   1:01.33   1:00.24 59.26 1:04.50 58.06 1:07.22
Combined First round 2 59.68   1:03.60   59.68 1:03.16 1:09.64 1:02.04 1:05.60
6x6x6 Cube Final 2 2:00.98   2:12.77   2:00.98 2:32.02 2:05.31
Combined First round 2 2:04.27   2:06.19   2:04.27 2:07.26 2:07.04
7x7x7 Cube Final 2 3:16.26   3:27.93   3:37.33 3:16.26 3:30.19
Combined First round 4 3:27.43   3:42.61   3:27.43 3:46.98 3:53.43
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 30 20.68     20.68 DNF
Bowen Zhang (张博文)    China
Bowen Zhang (张博文)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 51 12.87   14.21   14.45 16.70 12.87 14.42 13.75
First round 70 13.98   15.62   17.96 13.98 16.20 15.77 14.89
2x2x2 Cube First round 96 4.49   7.67   9.77 4.49 5.42 9.58 8.01
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 35 50.31   53.01   54.46 53.89 50.31 50.67 1:20.82
Skewb First round 59 13.60   16.92   15.47 17.07 18.23 13.60 32.11
Boxi Chen (陈博希)    China
Boxi Chen (陈博希)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 28 10.30   12.40   12.66 12.87 10.30 12.27 12.28
First round 21 9.44   11.58   9.44 11.77 12.67 11.69 11.27
4x4x4 Cube Final 20 39.68   46.64   43.29 39.68 52.15 44.47 52.95
Combined First round 19 42.81   43.81   43.00 43.20 42.81 45.23 47.81
Rubik's Clock Final 16 8.99   DNF   9.69 10.97 8.99 DNF DNF
Combined First round 12 9.45   10.57   10.75 9.45 11.41 10.83 10.12
Megaminx Final 8 1:00.47   1:04.02   1:00.47 1:04.23 1:03.00 1:12.40 1:04.83
Combined First round 8 56.55   1:03.33   1:04.98 1:00.92 56.55 1:04.10 1:14.74
Pyraminx Final 4 2.70   4.29   2.70 3.41 10.64 3.67 5.79
Combined First round 1 2.10   3.04   2.10 3.13 3.61 2.39 3.77
Square-1 Final 8 15.57   21.15   DNF 19.18 15.57 26.24 18.02
Combined First round 9 20.40   23.34   26.48 24.69 23.26 20.40 22.08
Chang Hu (胡昶)    China
Chang Hu (胡昶)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 66 12.74   15.06   16.07 12.74 17.18 15.97 13.14
First round 26 9.17   12.19   9.17 12.05 10.76 24.70 13.76
2x2x2 Cube Second round 53 4.06   5.19   6.22 4.92 4.06 6.02 4.63
First round 39 4.38   5.07   9.65 4.65 4.89 5.66 4.38
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 32 46.70   50.76   46.70 49.31 53.23 49.75 57.50
7x7x7 Cube Final 7 3:54.60   4:11.43   4:23.67 3:54.60 4:16.03
Combined First round 10 4:23.04   4:31.73   4:23.04 4:27.83 4:44.33
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 24 18.79   24.32   35.27 20.07 18.79 24.08 28.81
Megaminx Combined First round 28 1:47.23   2:00.98   2:11.58 1:56.18 2:11.66 1:55.17 1:47.23
Changle Lü (吕长乐)    China
Changle Lü (吕长乐)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 126 18.02   23.25   27.20 20.06 23.52 26.18 18.02
2x2x2 Cube First round 99 5.73   7.77   9.93 9.17 7.39 6.76 5.73
Megaminx Combined First round 35 2:41.61     2:41.61 DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 65 10.37   12.71   14.67 12.62 12.16 10.37 13.35
Chen Luo (骆宸)    China
Chen Luo (骆宸)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 175 59.24   1:01.31   1:00.23 1:01.39 1:12.76 1:02.30 59.24
Cheng Zhang (张成)    China
Cheng Zhang (张成)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 61 11.10   14.59   11.10 15.59 DNF 13.89 14.28
First round 53 12.00   14.39   12.00 15.22 15.83 14.75 13.19
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 1:55.06   DNF   1:55.06 DNF 1:57.14
First round 12 3:08.95   DNF   DNF DNF 3:08.95
Chengrang Yuan (袁成让)    China
Chengrang Yuan (袁成让)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 70 13.88   15.71   15.69 15.44 17.19 16.00 13.88
First round 87 12.57   17.06   14.02 19.89 12.57 17.26 25.02
2x2x2 Cube First round 87 6.63   7.16   6.63 7.02 9.18 6.80 7.65
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 66 1:06.14     1:06.14 DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 35 2:26.65     DNF 2:26.65
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 33 23.93   27.12   27.08 29.27 27.93 23.93 26.35
Chenwei Li (李琛炜)    China
Chenwei Li (李琛炜)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube First round 86 5.59   7.11   5.78 5.59 7.79 12.21 7.75
Rubik's Clock Final 2 5.25   6.26   5.25 8.36 6.91 6.47 5.41
Combined First round 4 6.56   7.37   6.56 6.87 7.36 DNF 7.88
Chenxi Shan (单晨曦)    China
Chenxi Shan (单晨曦)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 52 32.27     33.03 32.27
Chunjie Shan (单淳劼)    China
Chunjie Shan (单淳劼)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 71 14.30   15.74   17.67 15.43 15.42 14.30 16.38
First round 92 16.82   17.57   17.73 16.82 16.92 18.06 18.92
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 28.30   DNF   DNF 28.30 DNF
First round 2 40.25   DNF   DNF DNF 40.25
Chunyu Zhang (张春雨)    China
Chunyu Zhang (张春雨)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 35 10.59   12.87   12.28 12.69 13.88 13.64 10.59
First round 45 10.33   13.49   10.33 12.61 14.49 15.67 13.36
2x2x2 Cube Final 12 2.84   4.51   5.87 2.84 4.02 3.63 7.58
Second round 12 2.30   3.77   4.61 2.72 5.49 3.99 2.30
First round 29 2.81   4.73   3.29 5.83 5.06 7.22 2.81
4x4x4 Cube Final 15 40.72   44.51   45.77 1:02.28 42.93 40.72 44.83
Combined First round 17 40.92   43.21   43.04 45.11 42.02 44.56 40.92
5x5x5 Cube Final 6 1:11.32   1:17.53   1:17.77 1:22.15 1:27.42 1:12.68 1:11.32
Combined First round 6 1:13.83   1:15.24   1:14.49 1:16.56 1:14.68 1:13.83 1:25.31
6x6x6 Cube Final 7 2:12.79   2:40.37   2:20.32 3:28.01 2:12.79
Combined First round 5 2:14.27   2:21.50   2:14.27 2:30.00 2:20.23
7x7x7 Cube Final 4 3:35.01   3:40.45   3:46.56 3:35.01 3:39.77
Combined First round 3 3:32.19   3:41.50   3:32.19 3:44.71 3:47.60
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 13 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 13 18.15   20.71   41.05 20.14 23.74 18.25 18.15
Combined First round 20 18.96   22.93   24.84 21.80 22.15 28.12 18.96
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 22 13.88   15.28   16.12 13.88 15.21 14.80 15.84
Megaminx Final 14 1:16.37   1:20.22   1:24.92 1:17.88 1:24.66 1:16.37 1:18.12
Combined First round 15 1:19.36   1:26.27   1:29.30 1:23.30 1:26.20 1:32.19 1:19.36
Pyraminx Combined First round 24 4.98   7.18   4.98 5.43 7.54 8.58 8.61
Skewb First round 31 6.11   9.14   10.06 6.11 8.38 8.98 13.90
Square-1 Final 9 18.11   21.29   24.06 18.11 19.39 20.41 26.02
Combined First round 8 20.57   22.70   21.92 25.55 23.75 22.42 20.57
Dongzhe Li (李东哲)    China
Dongzhe Li (李东哲)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 32 11.68   12.68   12.89 12.62 12.54 11.68 13.70
First round 33 9.45   12.66   12.15 18.14 11.59 9.45 14.25
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 29 41.53   49.29   49.19 52.98 46.30 41.53 52.39
Rubik's Clock Final 9 7.16   9.29   8.77 10.92 DNF 8.17 7.16
Combined First round 8 6.38   8.55   9.64 6.38 7.65 8.37 12.15
Megaminx Final 4 47.05   48.64   53.39 47.26 51.10 47.57 47.05
Combined First round 4 46.26   52.27   46.26 1:41.15 49.22 50.16 57.44
Erqi Tu (涂铒祺)    China
Erqi Tu (涂铒祺)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 145 26.57   30.55   31.41 34.54 33.18 26.57 27.06
2x2x2 Cube First round 102 5.55   8.10   9.37 9.10 6.62 8.57 5.55
Skewb First round 37 6.93   10.08   11.76 6.93 11.47 7.14 11.63
Fan Yang (杨帆)    China
Fan Yang (杨帆)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 68 14.16   15.55   15.74 15.95 14.96 14.16 16.40
First round 76 13.94   16.21   17.32 13.94 20.98 17.04 14.28
2x2x2 Cube First round 106 4.83   9.09   7.32 14.32 5.63 DNF 4.83
Pyraminx Combined First round 78 10.09   15.85   DNF 16.25 16.43 10.09 14.88
Skewb First round 57 14.62   15.23   14.62 26.29 15.17 15.66 14.86
Fangyuan Chang (常方圆)    China
Fangyuan Chang (常方圆)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 153 23.17   33.25   38.31 23.17 31.65 31.83 36.28
Fengkai Zhang (张丰凯)    China
Fengkai Zhang (张丰凯)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 20 11.76   11.84   11.77 11.95 15.76 11.76 11.81
First round 23 10.69   11.77   12.10 13.34 11.17 10.69 12.03
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 2.57   3.76   3.19 2.57 3.27 4.82 5.87
Second round 7 2.72   3.33   2.86 3.74 5.43 3.40 2.72
First round 24 2.72   4.49   4.08 3.86 5.53 5.61 2.72
4x4x4 Cube Final 11 38.64   40.26   39.48 44.93 38.64 40.79 40.52
Combined First round 16 39.70   42.80   42.64 45.86 39.70 43.88 41.87
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 24 DNF     DNF
7x7x7 Cube Final 5 3:43.75   4:04.30   3:43.75 3:56.76 4:32.39
Combined First round 11 4:09.18   4:50.15   4:09.18 5:28.16 4:53.11
Rubik's Clock Final 7 7.30   8.72   9.44 9.26 8.18 8.72 7.30
Combined First round 7 6.88   8.35   9.20 8.62 8.21 6.88 8.21
Pyraminx Combined First round 34 6.07   8.25   6.07 8.46 8.23 9.45 8.05
Skewb First round 47 9.16   12.19   12.85 11.95 9.16 14.46 11.76
Square-1 Final 12 24.37   30.90   24.37 DNF 30.39 33.74 28.58
Combined First round 10 21.29   25.77   27.83 21.29 24.65 29.23 24.83
Guozheng Xu (徐国正)    China
Guozheng Xu (徐国正)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 34 10.84   12.73   11.77 13.11 13.31 10.84 15.18
First round 28 11.20   12.41   13.83 11.20 12.46 11.95 12.82
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 28 45.74   48.65   49.42 52.30 45.74 45.99 50.54
5x5x5 Cube Final 13 1:25.61   1:31.58   1:30.40 1:33.29 1:31.04 1:25.61 1:48.62
Combined First round 13 1:25.38   1:36.00   1:25.38 1:43.57 1:33.82 1:44.12 1:30.61
6x6x6 Cube Final 8 2:29.90   2:44.51   2:29.90 2:50.55 2:53.09
Combined First round 7 2:37.23   2:46.35   2:55.95 2:37.23 2:45.87
7x7x7 Cube Final 11 4:02.61   DNF   DNF 4:07.67 4:02.61
Combined First round 8 4:11.73   4:18.17   4:14.81 4:11.73 4:27.98
Haifei Wang (汪海飞)    China
Haifei Wang (汪海飞)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 29 11.84   12.49   11.84 12.60 16.71 12.09 12.78
First round 46 12.28   13.78   13.42 12.56 15.37 15.42 12.28
2x2x2 Cube Second round 22 3.21   4.41   4.60 4.22 4.42 4.97 3.21
First round 45 3.89   5.23   6.37 5.38 7.14 3.89 3.95
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 14.36   16.96   17.91 18.73 14.41 14.36 18.57
Combined First round 9 17.63   18.44   18.24 18.72 DNF 18.37 17.63
Pyraminx Combined First round 37 7.55   8.41   8.11 7.55 8.45 8.68 9.17
Skewb First round 46 9.34   11.82   9.81 9.34 14.53 13.14 12.51
Haihua Liu (刘海华)    China
Haihua Liu (刘海华)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 177 55.07   1:03.67   1:37.04 1:02.97 1:03.32 1:04.73 55.07
Hao Wang (王浩)    China
Hao Wang (王浩)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 120 16.90   20.78   18.21 23.14 16.90 20.99 23.71
2x2x2 Cube Second round 65 4.23   6.13   7.89 5.28 5.22 4.23 8.85
First round 77 5.20   6.59   5.20 7.44 6.76 7.40 5.62
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 74 1:20.59     1:22.89 1:20.59
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 53 33.82     42.58 33.82
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 20 12.35   13.91   14.80 12.35 12.66 22.06 14.26
Pyraminx Combined First round 28 5.77   7.55   8.28 5.77 11.97 6.45 7.93
Skewb First round 33 7.53   9.17   9.52 9.49 7.53 12.08 8.50
Hao Zhang (张昊)    China
Hao Zhang (张昊)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 16 10.58   11.53   13.15 10.58 11.50 11.58 11.51
First round 39 10.17   13.08   13.14 13.21 12.88 15.34 10.17
2x2x2 Cube Second round 32 3.87   4.63   3.97 3.87 5.00 4.92 6.01
First round 18 3.63   4.04   3.91 4.68 3.65 3.63 4.55
4x4x4 Cube Final 17 39.76   44.82   54.00 45.35 43.45 45.65 39.76
Combined First round 14 38.41   41.92   47.24 39.61 44.71 41.44 38.41
Megaminx Final 15 1:05.48   1:21.48   1:15.74 1:49.75 1:25.45 1:05.48 1:23.25
Combined First round 14 1:09.87   1:16.85   1:18.83 1:09.87 1:18.49 DNF 1:13.24
Hao Zhou (周昊)    China
Hao Zhou (周昊)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 113 14.91   19.54   DNF 14.91 18.61 22.30 17.71
2x2x2 Cube First round 89 5.95   7.25   5.95 8.66 6.30 6.78 DNF
Haodong Kan (阚浩东)    China
Haodong Kan (阚浩东)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 133 19.96   24.99   26.79 28.22 23.30 24.89 19.96
2x2x2 Cube Second round 74 5.60   6.91   8.01 5.60 8.59 6.62 6.09
First round 70 3.46   6.25   9.46 6.37 6.55 5.83 3.46
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 77 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 55 45.57     46.31 45.57
Haoke Qiu (邱浩钶)    China
Haoke Qiu (邱浩钶)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 105 14.85   18.67   18.21 24.06 14.85 22.44 15.36
2x2x2 Cube First round 88 6.36   7.17   11.00 7.71 6.44 7.37 6.36
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 60 1:01.14     1:13.26 1:01.14
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 37 24.97   28.48   29.91 27.21 28.33 24.97 33.23
Megaminx Combined First round 26 1:34.26   1:58.98   1:34.26 2:02.56 1:53.77 2:06.96 2:00.61
Pyraminx Combined First round 50 7.12   9.98   12.32 9.91 7.12 15.10 7.70
Skewb First round 42 7.40   11.08   12.42 10.63 DNF 10.20 7.40
Haonan Yu (余浩男)    China
Haonan Yu (余浩男)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 123 20.10   22.51   20.53 34.57 20.91 20.10 26.10
2x2x2 Cube First round 97 6.73   7.74   8.14 7.61 7.48 6.73 11.16
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 77 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 48 30.25     30.25 34.42
He Zheng (郑赫)    China
He Zheng (郑赫)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 117 17.67   20.10   22.98 17.67 18.13 19.19 25.42
Hengsheng Dai (戴恒盛)    China
Hengsheng Dai (戴恒盛)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 62 12.61   14.76   15.77 14.48 14.03 12.61 18.99
First round 49 12.33   13.99   13.78 12.33 14.42 13.78 14.66
2x2x2 Cube Second round 49 4.28   5.09   5.82 4.72 5.08 5.47 4.28
First round 31 4.38   4.77   4.50 4.95 4.38 5.29 4.87
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 21 43.25   46.32   55.37 45.13 45.87 47.95 43.25
5x5x5 Cube Final 12 1:28.38   1:30.24   1:28.38 1:30.33 1:31.14 1:29.26 1:31.71
Combined First round 11 1:27.27   1:31.19   1:29.64 1:27.27 1:34.27 1:31.24 1:32.69
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 13 2:56.81   3:06.19   3:09.40 3:12.36 2:56.81
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 13 5:04.26     5:04.26
Pyraminx Combined First round 38 4.32   8.47   9.02 8.58 7.80 4.32 10.37
Skewb Final 18 6.45   8.34   9.38 6.45 7.48 9.40 8.17
First round 15 5.75   6.72   5.75 11.76 6.74 6.86 6.55
Heran Li (李赫冉)    China
Heran Li (李赫冉)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube First round 50 4.87   5.38   5.53 5.63 4.97 4.87 6.80
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 65 1:02.91     1:02.91 1:03.12
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 41 27.46   30.48   36.14 27.46 29.93 29.64 31.86
Pyraminx Combined First round 59 7.25   10.97   10.83 10.29 11.79 7.25 DNF
Skewb First round 43 8.93   11.35   11.20 8.93 10.98 11.88 15.51
Hexuan Fang (方鹤轩)    China
Hexuan Fang (方鹤轩)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 149 28.54   32.39   35.02 33.28 28.54 42.03 28.86
2x2x2 Cube First round 115 9.28   11.36   13.79 12.37 11.07 9.28 10.64
Pyraminx Combined First round 72 10.55   14.05   10.55 15.32 16.43 13.47 13.36
Skewb First round 62 14.47   20.30   DNF 19.40 18.50 14.47 23.00
Hongbin Chang (常宏彬)    China
Hongbin Chang (常宏彬)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 13 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Hongmiao Gao (高宏淼)    China
Hongmiao Gao (高宏淼)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 64 12.85   14.98   13.39 17.61 16.30 15.24 12.85
First round 69 13.93   15.61   15.24 16.38 17.49 13.93 15.22
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 49 56.29   58.73   1:17.88 56.29 1:01.20 56.64 58.34
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 25 1:49.93   1:54.42   1:50.87 1:57.03 1:58.58 1:55.37 1:49.93
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 22 3:51.92     3:51.92
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 36 20.08   27.89   27.92 31.09 30.25 20.08 25.49
Megaminx Combined First round 33 2:05.30     2:05.30 2:24.93
Hongxu Chen (陈鸿绪)    China
Hongxu Chen (陈鸿绪)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 131 21.50   24.09   21.50 24.20 23.33 25.46 24.73
2x2x2 Cube First round 84 4.47   7.02   8.06 8.00 7.26 5.79 4.47
Hongyu Qian (钱泓宇)    China
Hongyu Qian (钱泓宇)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 77 11.43   16.73   17.59 16.09 16.50 19.63 11.43
First round 75 14.44   16.01   21.62 15.96 14.44 17.00 15.06
2x2x2 Cube First round 90 4.02   7.31   8.30 6.82 4.02 6.82 8.78
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 38 22.86   28.77   30.23 28.05 22.86 28.03 35.77
Rubik's Clock Final 15 13.28   15.30   13.28 13.35 15.44 DNF 17.12
Combined First round 15 10.30   12.32   13.21 10.30 11.40 12.36 14.41
Jiahao Deng (邓家豪)    China
Jiahao Deng (邓家豪)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 13 9.94   11.16   14.57 10.07 9.94 12.33 11.08
First round 22 10.27   11.68   15.47 10.27 11.81 10.81 12.41
2x2x2 Cube Final 17 3.29   5.26   3.29 5.86 4.94 5.66 5.17
Second round 15 2.30   3.98   5.16 3.48 7.71 3.29 2.30
First round 9 2.45   3.66   2.45 3.44 4.01 3.53 6.21
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 31.60   35.92   31.60 38.88 36.74 37.90 33.11
Combined First round 7 33.67   37.84   40.48 38.86 33.67 34.62 40.04
5x5x5 Cube Final 7 1:12.18   1:19.40   1:12.18 1:16.12 1:14.31 1:28.86 1:27.77
Combined First round 9 1:11.10   1:20.91   1:12.22 1:11.10 1:27.92 DNF 1:22.58
6x6x6 Cube Final 4 2:10.41   2:21.61   2:10.41 2:25.65 2:28.77
Combined First round 4 2:17.48   2:20.05   2:17.48 2:23.55 2:19.11
7x7x7 Cube Final 10 3:35.95   DNF   3:46.47 3:35.95 DNF
Combined First round 2 3:21.18   3:28.94   3:38.23 3:27.42 3:21.18
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 18 20.66   23.07   23.57 23.63 20.66 23.21 22.42
Combined First round 18 18.98   22.62   19.47 24.22 39.33 18.98 24.18
Rubik's Clock Final 8 7.43   8.87   7.43 DNF 9.77 9.22 7.62
Combined First round 3 6.83   7.19   7.44 6.94 6.83 8.33 7.19
Pyraminx Combined First round 46 5.58   9.24   5.58 7.34 13.73 12.48 7.90
Jianlei Jia (贾剑磊)    China
Jianlei Jia (贾剑磊)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 88 13.36   17.75   15.91 DNF 17.11 13.36 20.22
First round 77 13.43   16.24   13.43 16.40 19.53 16.58 15.74
2x2x2 Cube Second round 51 4.39   5.14   5.52 4.86 4.39 6.54 5.05
First round 34 4.61   4.82   5.03 4.67 5.48 4.75 4.61
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 67 1:06.22     1:06.22 1:19.07
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 43 22.19   31.06   22.19 35.71 56.65 32.30 25.16
Megaminx Combined First round 29 1:55.64   2:01.82   2:19.88 1:59.54 2:08.19 1:57.73 1:55.64
Pyraminx Combined First round 58 8.76   10.78   28.66 10.29 8.91 13.13 8.76
Skewb First round 25 4.60   8.09   4.60 10.29 9.96 7.40 6.91
Jiayin Xu (徐嘉胤)    China
Jiayin Xu (徐嘉胤)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 78 14.33   16.88   14.33 17.65 15.69 19.03 17.30
First round 93 16.12   17.63   16.12 16.28 18.25 20.84 18.37
2x2x2 Cube Second round 47 3.91   5.04   4.40 5.47 5.99 5.25 3.91
First round 54 4.66   5.71   6.02 5.81 4.66 5.29 6.33
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 54 54.87   1:02.04   1:09.04 54.87 1:06.00 1:02.57 57.56
Pyraminx Combined First round 35 6.41   8.32   7.27 8.99 8.83 6.41 8.86
Jiayu Wang (王佳宇)    China
Jiayu Wang (王佳宇)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 12 8.66   DNF   8.89 DNF 8.66 DNF DNF
Second round 3 8.13   9.05   10.81 8.13 9.08 9.54 8.52
First round 2 6.92   8.12   9.70 8.56 6.92 7.57 8.22
2x2x2 Cube Final 20 3.40   7.31   DNF 3.40 13.28 5.09 3.55
Second round 10 2.71   3.49   4.32 7.49 2.71 3.26 2.89
First round 11 2.93   3.85   3.28 2.93 5.12 3.72 4.54
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 27.72   32.86   41.32 30.00 33.36 35.22 27.72
Combined First round 2 28.15   33.75   35.56 34.78 32.28 28.15 34.20
5x5x5 Cube Final 5 1:06.29   1:13.90   1:06.29 1:23.31 1:10.05 1:17.10 1:14.56
Combined First round 4 1:07.05   1:11.02   1:07.24 1:13.68 1:12.13 1:07.05 1:15.90
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 1:46.43   DNF   1:46.43 DNF 2:05.43
First round 8 2:19.29   DNF   2:19.29 DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 10.56   14.75   13.10 15.67 10.56 15.90 15.47
Combined First round 2 13.58   14.23   14.46 14.28 15.81 13.94 13.58
Jiazhou Li (李佳洲)    China
Jiazhou Li (李佳洲)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 3 8.93   9.09   9.21 9.10 8.95 8.93 12.67
Second round 6 8.73   9.76   11.11 10.61 8.84 8.73 9.82
First round 4 8.76   9.31   9.13 8.98 8.76 11.62 9.82
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 1.11   2.24   2.39 1.11 3.44 2.13 2.21
Second round 1 0.89   NR 1.64   1.46 1.40 2.07 2.26 0.89
First round 4 1.85   2.83   1.85 2.88 2.28 4.04 3.34
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 35.98   38.40   37.17 42.72 40.46 35.98 37.56
Combined First round 10 36.34   39.40   39.65 39.17 39.39 36.34 41.18
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 57.62   DNF   DNF DNF 57.62
First round 3 45.58   DNF   45.58 DNF 58.58
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 15.26   16.99   16.50 22.39 15.88 18.58 15.26
Combined First round 5 13.39   16.11   16.38 16.93 15.01 22.08 13.39
Megaminx Combined First round 19 1:21.44   1:37.11   1:39.44 1:34.56 1:21.44 1:37.34 1:45.85
Pyraminx Final 5 3.23   4.84   3.23 6.73 6.54 3.24 4.74
Combined First round 5 3.26   3.73   3.26 3.58 4.22 3.39 5.94
Skewb Final 13 3.65   7.08   8.81 5.29 7.13 DNF 3.65
First round 7 4.10   5.38   5.43 6.16 4.55 6.75 4.10
Square-1 Final 6 15.12   18.67   20.09 15.12 21.66 17.93 17.98
Combined First round 13 15.63   27.74   31.71 23.24 30.24 29.75 15.63
Jie Chen (陈杰)    China
Jie Chen (陈杰)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 151 28.56   33.09   28.56 38.50 32.33 35.42 31.51
2x2x2 Cube First round 111 7.47   10.21   7.88 7.47 11.79 20.40 10.96
Pyraminx Combined First round 68 10.64   13.17   13.07 DNF 10.64 13.82 12.62
Jiekang Pan (潘杰康)    China
Jiekang Pan (潘杰康)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 8 7.53   9.68   7.53 8.51 9.93 12.78 10.59
Second round 5 6.95   9.67   10.28 10.48 6.95 9.55 9.18
First round 6 8.03   9.46   9.02 9.36 10.00 8.03 10.03
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 1.79   2.06   2.34 5.89 1.79 1.84 2.00
Second round 3 1.61   2.92   1.78 3.07 3.90 4.34 1.61
First round 1 1.40   2.09   1.40 2.91 2.45 2.24 1.58
Jin Yan (闫谨)    China
Jin Yan (闫谨)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 167 37.11   49.26   52.89 37.11 46.97 47.92 56.51
2x2x2 Cube First round 122 14.99   16.72   DNF 18.16 15.94 16.06 14.99
Jing Chen (陈憬)    China
Jing Chen (陈憬)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 15 10.58   11.22   11.91 10.58 10.89 10.86 12.21
First round 15 9.53   10.92   9.53 12.18 9.86 14.19 10.72
2x2x2 Cube Second round 31 4.43   4.59   7.12 4.74 4.43 4.46 4.57
First round 26 3.61   4.62   4.07 3.61 4.89 5.40 4.89
4x4x4 Cube Final 18 37.23   44.87   49.52 37.23 50.93 41.64 43.46
Combined First round 13 39.06   41.37   45.98 39.34 43.19 41.59 39.06
5x5x5 Cube Final 11 1:18.82   1:26.96   1:18.82 1:38.94 1:27.71 1:25.96 1:27.21
Combined First round 10 1:16.93   1:23.87   1:16.93 1:19.75 1:25.66 1:26.21 1:28.65
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 15.14   15.62   15.82 15.14 16.05 15.16 15.87
Combined First round 6 13.15   16.66   15.18 13.15 16.07 18.74 19.09
Jingshan Hu (胡静姗)    China
Jingshan Hu (胡静姗)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 165 41.66   47.06   41.84 45.43 41.66 53.91 58.33
Jinshun Li (李金顺)    China
Jinshun Li (李金顺)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 21 11.07   12.01   12.14 12.80 12.03 11.87 11.07
First round 52 11.25   14.34   14.67 15.44 12.92 15.62 11.25
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 17 17.83   21.80   22.13 20.08 29.91 23.19 17.83
Combined First round 15 12.63   22.00   23.49 21.16 21.62 23.21 12.63
Pyraminx Final 12 4.26   6.16   4.26 6.13 7.76 4.91 7.44
Combined First round 10 4.28   5.18   5.39 5.50 4.28 13.00 4.66
Skewb Final 19 4.08   8.60   4.08 10.41 6.21 9.19 14.05
First round 3 3.59   4.92   5.41 5.93 4.99 3.59 4.37
Jiyang Xu (徐继扬)    China
Jiyang Xu (徐继扬)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 89 12.87   17.82   24.13 15.22 18.08 20.16 12.87
First round 71 13.44   15.69   16.50 16.44 13.44 14.67 15.97
2x2x2 Cube Second round 64 4.98   6.10   5.93 6.20 10.70 6.16 4.98
First round 59 4.62   5.89   6.88 5.48 5.31 4.62 6.92
Megaminx Final 5 50.80   52.62   50.80 50.93 51.48 55.80 55.44
Combined First round 7 58.35   1:01.84   58.94 1:11.01 58.35 1:04.81 1:01.76
Jun Wang (王俊)    China
Jun Wang (王俊)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 87 13.07   17.51   15.20 18.09 23.62 19.24 13.07
First round 99 14.14   18.19   15.59 19.20 19.79 21.33 14.14
2x2x2 Cube Second round 68 5.51   6.48   6.94 9.77 6.63 5.86 5.51
First round 79 6.04   6.74   7.29 6.04 6.55 6.37 13.93
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 2:41.96   DNF   2:41.96 DNF DNF
First round 9 2:51.09   DNF   DNF 2:51.09 DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 22 3.21   6.78   7.11 3.21 8.10 5.14 15.60
Skewb First round 21 6.14   7.79   9.21 8.80 7.90 6.68 6.14
Junjie Liu (刘俊杰)    China
Junjie Liu (刘俊杰)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 54 13.89   14.36   16.71 14.95 14.04 14.08 13.89
First round 58 13.29   14.76   14.93 15.58 15.21 13.29 14.13
2x2x2 Cube Second round 71 6.08   6.78   6.46 7.64 6.08 8.49 6.23
First round 66 4.81   6.10   6.26 5.31 6.89 4.81 6.74
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 35 23.54   27.45   25.57 26.69 DNF 23.54 30.08
Pyraminx Combined First round 60 5.38   11.09   5.38 17.53 11.94 9.98 11.34
Junqi Feng (冯骏骐)    China
Junqi Feng (冯骏骐)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 24 11.50   12.17   15.21 12.87 11.50 11.64 12.01
First round 24 8.71   11.87   8.71 12.92 11.08 11.60 13.44
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 27 35.34   48.41   35.34 43.73 49.58 54.08 51.92
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 19 1:39.13   1:44.02   1:39.13 1:46.21 1:39.20 1:58.03 1:46.65
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 10 16.68   17.45   17.14 16.68 17.57 21.82 17.63
Combined First round 11 16.58   19.76   16.58 21.48 20.23 19.72 19.33
Rubik's Clock Final 14 11.11   13.51   11.11 13.84 14.62 13.74 12.95
Combined First round 14 10.22   12.31   13.33 DNF 10.22 11.01 12.59
Pyraminx Final 1 2.29   3.51   2.45 4.05 4.03 2.29 4.83
Combined First round 2 2.68   3.28   3.10 3.65 4.73 2.68 3.08
Skewb Final 7 3.92   6.03   6.24 5.33 6.51 10.22 3.92
First round 6 2.95   5.15   2.95 6.16 4.46 5.26 5.72
Junru Wang (王珺儒)    China
Junru Wang (王珺儒)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 30 12.10   12.57   12.10 12.42 13.06 12.91 12.37
First round 31 11.92   12.61   12.38 11.92 13.00 13.86 12.44
2x2x2 Cube Second round 60 4.76   5.62   4.76 5.70 6.01 5.15 8.74
First round 56 4.92   5.84   6.17 5.77 4.92 5.59 9.81
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 28 23.53   24.45   24.32 25.73 23.83 23.53 25.20
Rubik's Clock Final 3 5.82   6.54   6.09 8.00 7.10 5.82 6.44
Combined First round 5 4.68   7.50   7.38 7.17 DNF 4.68 7.94
Pyraminx Combined First round 44 6.48   8.94   9.58 6.48 8.88 9.63 8.37
Skewb First round 36 5.99   10.03   10.56 11.72 5.99 11.28 8.26
Junze Xiang (向俊泽)    China
Junze Xiang (向俊泽)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube First round 131 18.51   27.65   21.62 18.51 54.42 27.89 33.43
Junze Zhao (赵俊泽)    China
Junze Zhao (赵俊泽)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 14 9.84   11.20   10.52 9.84 13.56 11.53 11.55
First round 13 9.99   10.54   10.54 12.48 9.99 10.04 11.03
2x2x2 Cube Second round 29 2.72   4.57   2.72 4.74 DNF 5.33 3.63
First round 3 2.34   2.70   4.16 2.53 3.00 2.57 2.34
4x4x4 Cube Final 10 31.88   39.96   37.30 31.88 41.29 49.77 41.28
Combined First round 5 35.99   37.10   35.99 47.27 37.33 37.14 36.82
5x5x5 Cube Final 3 1:07.87   1:09.48   1:08.54 1:07.87 1:10.67 1:18.87 1:09.23
Combined First round 3 1:04.30   1:08.25   1:09.87 1:04.70 1:04.30 1:10.19 1:13.10
6x6x6 Cube Final 3 2:08.80   2:17.53   2:26.64 2:08.80 2:17.15
Combined First round 3 2:14.81   2:18.90   2:15.06 2:14.81 2:26.83
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 15.75   17.06   17.44 16.86 16.88 19.06 15.75
Combined First round 7 15.83   17.35   15.83 16.87 18.68 18.92 16.51
Rubik's Clock Final 13 11.89   13.34   12.86 12.07 15.09 11.89 DNF
Combined First round 16 10.61   12.52   13.26 11.56 13.32 10.61 12.74
Megaminx Final 2 44.08   45.27   58.47 44.08 44.40 44.97 46.45
Combined First round 1 38.91   41.84   39.66 40.11 38.91 46.21 45.76
Pyraminx Final 10 5.05   5.75   5.29 5.05 6.75 5.20 8.01
Combined First round 9 3.46   4.53   5.31 5.04 4.56 3.46 4.00
Skewb Final 3 4.19   4.87   4.50 4.19 7.14 5.59 4.53
First round 5 3.47   5.00   5.20 5.36 3.47 6.22 4.44
Square-1 Final 5 16.49   17.55   17.95 18.16 16.49 20.11 16.53
Combined First round 7 11.26   19.48   29.47 34.24 11.88 11.26 17.10
Junzhe Yao (姚俊哲)    China
Junzhe Yao (姚俊哲)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 150 27.48   32.50   45.57 27.48 40.62 29.39 27.50
2x2x2 Cube First round 108 7.17   9.49   7.17 8.26 11.95 11.53 8.69
Kaigan Yu (俞凯淦)    China
Kaigan Yu (俞凯淦)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 111 17.58   19.15   17.58 18.87 21.13 18.47 20.10
2x2x2 Cube Second round 45 4.15   5.00   5.20 5.70 4.15 4.84 4.95
First round 41 3.25   5.22   3.25 6.28 6.25 4.92 4.49
Skewb Final 6 4.99   5.90   5.95 4.99 6.59 6.67 5.15
First round 9 4.26   5.62   5.02 8.26 4.38 4.26 7.45
Kebo Xu (徐可博)    China
Kebo Xu (徐可博)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 172 51.96   56.29   DNF 51.96 53.65 59.10 56.12
Kenneth Huang Kin Yip (黃建業)    Hong Kong
Kenneth Huang Kin Yip (黃建業)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 22 10.62   12.06   12.15 18.41 12.35 10.62 11.67
First round 36 11.94   12.94   11.94 DNF 13.88 12.57 12.36
Kevin Xin    USA
Kevin Xin
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 52 12.82   14.29   14.85 17.34 14.20 12.82 13.81
First round 50 12.66   14.08   14.94 12.66 14.01 14.34 13.89
2x2x2 Cube Second round 50 4.50   5.09   5.08 4.50 8.05 4.64 5.55
First round 71 3.95   6.27   3.95 9.02 6.15 4.38 8.27
Kun Lu (陆堃)    China
Kun Lu (陆堃)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 91 14.25   18.06   19.01 18.73 14.25 18.27 17.19
First round 82 14.02   16.50   14.02 15.85 15.90 17.76 18.14
2x2x2 Cube Second round 77 5.63   7.48   6.17 7.20 9.06 5.63 DNF
First round 74 5.75   6.40   6.80 6.28 5.75 6.13 7.64
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 9 3:07.45   DNF   3:07.45 DNF DNF
First round 7 2:18.78   3:13.81   2:18.78 4:02.75 3:19.91
Skewb Final 17 7.08   8.30   8.44 7.67 9.98 8.80 7.08
First round 20 5.70   7.71   5.70 6.12 9.94 7.08 10.51
Lei Wang (汪磊)    China
Lei Wang (汪磊)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 53 12.21   14.32   14.69 13.68 18.86 12.21 14.60
First round 51 11.96   14.23   12.80 14.53 15.53 15.35 11.96
2x2x2 Cube Second round 35 3.95   4.70   19.07 4.96 3.95 4.53 4.60
First round 47 4.54   5.29   8.13 5.32 4.54 4.85 5.70
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 22 44.14   46.79   48.23 46.87 50.27 45.27 44.14
5x5x5 Cube Final 8 1:17.82   1:19.69   1:31.00 1:18.00 1:17.82 1:22.38 1:18.69
Combined First round 8 1:10.49   1:20.00   1:10.49 1:28.14 1:23.02 1:21.27 1:15.71
6x6x6 Cube Final 5 2:27.14   2:32.54   2:30.86 2:27.14 2:39.62
Combined First round 6 2:23.23   2:26.48   2:23.23 2:31.82 2:24.40
7x7x7 Cube Final 3 3:22.36   3:33.87   3:34.51 3:44.74 3:22.36
Combined First round 5 3:41.16   3:52.97   4:04.85 3:41.16 3:52.89
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 29 18.60   24.47   27.97 22.70 33.76 18.60 22.73
Megaminx Final 12 1:08.01   1:10.56   1:12.47 1:08.01 1:08.23 1:12.36 1:11.09
Combined First round 12 1:00.72   1:13.14   1:15.95 1:16.23 1:12.17 1:00.72 1:11.29
Lijun Sun (孙莉均)    China
Lijun Sun (孙莉均)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 147 29.37   31.08   30.06 32.06 29.37 31.13 32.60
Skewb First round 24 6.86   7.90   8.50 7.65 9.59 6.86 7.55
Longfei Zhu (祝龙飞)    China
Longfei Zhu (祝龙飞)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 171 43.01   55.68   43.01 53.24 49.49 1:04.31 1:08.73
2x2x2 Cube First round 123 15.13   17.91   30.58 15.13 15.13 20.45 18.14
Lulu Zhu (朱路路)    China
Lulu Zhu (朱路路)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 34 2:07.05     2:07.05 2:16.25
Maoxuan Chen (陈茂轩)    China
Maoxuan Chen (陈茂轩)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 45 11.84   13.89   11.84 14.78 12.70 14.18 16.06
First round 55 11.68   14.51   14.13 15.44 15.31 14.10 11.68
2x2x2 Cube Second round 34 3.31   4.67   4.45 3.31 7.47 5.02 4.54
First round 16 3.00   4.01   4.37 3.00 3.65 5.44 4.00
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 25 46.46   48.11   47.28 46.46 48.13 48.92 49.20
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 12 18.97   20.49   22.47 18.97 20.92 19.82 20.73
Combined First round 12 18.35   19.89   21.18 23.86 19.23 18.35 19.27
Megaminx Final 9 51.86   1:04.25   1:05.72 1:04.35 1:03.55 51.86 1:04.84
Combined First round 6 58.35   1:00.77   1:04.24 58.82 59.24 58.35 1:09.70
Skewb Final 11 5.40   6.49   7.22 6.63 5.40 7.54 5.62
First round 19 4.84   7.18   4.84 7.63 7.50 10.46 6.41
Mei Meissen (梅峰豪)    Hong Kong
Mei Meissen (梅峰豪)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 178 56.00   1:05.96   56.00 1:16.03 1:00.58 1:01.26 1:20.44
Meng Yuan (袁梦)    China
Meng Yuan (袁梦)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 57 12.38   14.46   14.42 14.79 16.01 12.38 14.16
First round 18 10.71   11.19   10.71 10.94 11.43 11.20 11.92
2x2x2 Cube Final 14 3.54   4.72   5.28 3.76 3.54 7.38 5.13
Second round 20 3.48   4.37   3.48 4.23 5.27 4.56 4.32
First round 13 3.74   3.89   3.80 3.85 5.05 4.01 3.74
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 30 38.20   49.59   52.83 38.20 48.78 47.17 57.81
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 21 1:39.25   1:47.88   1:49.58 1:45.90 2:00.66 1:39.25 1:48.16
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 23 4:37.68     4:37.68
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 16 5:56.57     5:56.57
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 11.60   17.36   19.61 18.01 11.60 14.46 19.94
Combined First round 3 15.34   15.96   16.47 18.33 15.34 15.78 15.62
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 18 11.99   12.98   12.65 DNF 12.09 14.20 11.99
Megaminx Combined First round 34 2:08.49     2:18.83 2:08.49
Pyraminx Combined First round 30 5.23   8.00   7.67 5.23 28.43 6.27 10.05
Skewb First round 32 6.04   9.15   8.41 10.16 14.78 6.04 8.88
Square-1 Combined First round 20 47.65     54.46 47.65
Mengqi Zhu (朱梦琪)    China
Mengqi Zhu (朱梦琪)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 81 14.35   17.11   DNF 15.43 14.35 20.96 14.93
First round 65 14.31   15.07   14.99 15.66 14.31 25.92 14.57
Ming Zheng (郑鸣)    China
Ming Zheng (郑鸣)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 59 13.63   14.50   14.50 14.40 13.63 17.78 14.60
First round 54 13.04   14.40   13.87 14.03 18.64 15.30 13.04
2x2x2 Cube Second round 52 4.47   5.14   5.21 5.45 4.47 4.75 5.88
First round 43 4.92   5.22   4.92 4.95 7.51 5.29 5.41
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 44 49.63   56.67   57.71 56.74 59.60 55.57 49.63
5x5x5 Cube Final 10 1:23.93   1:25.58   1:56.78 1:24.21 1:28.46 1:24.07 1:23.93
Combined First round 15 1:32.73   1:37.35   1:35.62 1:32.73 1:41.56 1:36.30 1:40.14
6x6x6 Cube Final 9 2:39.08   2:52.87   2:48.59 2:39.08 3:10.93
Combined First round 8 2:36.70   2:48.04   2:43.00 2:36.70 3:04.43
7x7x7 Cube Final 9 3:57.38   4:27.97   4:29.57 4:56.95 3:57.38
Combined First round 7 4:06.17   4:14.38   4:13.36 4:06.17 4:23.60
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 26 21.74   24.43   25.80 25.20 21.74 23.97 24.11
Pyraminx Combined First round 61 9.17   11.22   16.81 11.93 9.19 12.54 9.17
Skewb First round 44 7.34   11.45   8.52 11.22 7.34 15.99 14.60
Square-1 Final 11 15.76   23.13   21.30 15.76 21.90 26.18 38.24
Combined First round 6 17.61   19.31   21.72 17.61 20.91 17.99 19.04
Ming'en Zhang (张铭恩)    China
Ming'en Zhang (张铭恩)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 155 32.09   35.23   1:02.69 32.09 39.63 33.85 32.20
Minglong Xu (徐明龙)    China
Minglong Xu (徐明龙)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 137 25.29   27.50   31.28 30.79 25.29 25.56 26.15
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 61 1:01.56     1:07.19 1:01.56
Mingyang Lin (林铭杨)    China
Mingyang Lin (林铭杨)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 76 14.41   16.67   17.44 20.13 14.41 17.93 14.64
First round 66 15.04   15.13   15.27 22.89 15.04 15.06 15.06
2x2x2 Cube First round 53 5.16   5.66   5.63 5.64 7.76 5.16 5.72
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 63 1:02.04     1:05.35 1:02.04
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 49 31.22     31.22 42.92
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 27 12.07   20.26   18.20 12.07 DNF 18.67 23.91
Megaminx Combined First round 30 1:50.51   2:03.57   1:57.51 1:57.05 2:16.14 2:20.55 1:50.51
Pyraminx Combined First round 55 7.64   10.60   7.64 12.61 15.24 9.32 9.88
Skewb First round 30 7.97   8.75   10.68 8.53 9.72 7.97 8.01
Square-1 Combined First round 21 49.51     49.51 DNF
Mingyu Chen (陈明宇)    China
Mingyu Chen (陈明宇)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 46 11.86   13.91   11.86 13.32 14.13 14.95 14.27
First round 47 11.05   13.89   11.05 14.98 15.82 13.02 13.68
2x2x2 Cube Second round 46 3.92   5.02   5.83 4.79 6.87 4.45 3.92
First round 52 4.80   5.57   6.53 4.80 5.26 4.93 8.35
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 16 3:25.60   3:39.70   3:25.60 3:35.55 3:57.95
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 15 5:24.57     5:24.57
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 15 19.63   21.54   24.02 19.63 19.66 22.34 22.61
Combined First round 14 18.92   21.63   20.87 18.92 22.80 21.23 DNF
Mingzhi Da (达明志)    China
Mingzhi Da (达明志)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 187 17.05   DNF   17.05 18.66 DNF 17.09 DNF
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 59 1:00.91     1:00.91 1:11.59
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 28 1:50.04   2:05.89   2:07.50 1:50.04 2:10.79 2:25.18 1:59.37
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 23 19.53   23.95   22.97 22.32 DNF 26.55 19.53
Megaminx Combined First round 20 1:21.06   1:39.85   2:02.56 1:31.24 1:48.96 1:39.34 1:21.06
Minjie Ding (丁敏杰)    China
Minjie Ding (丁敏杰)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 60 13.19   14.56   13.19 14.28 15.10 14.29 16.45
First round 40 12.39   13.18   12.64 15.64 13.44 13.45 12.39
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 23 38.78   47.52   56.79 51.50 41.73 49.32 38.78
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 20 1:33.00   1:47.05   1:40.24 1:47.53 1:53.37 1:33.00 1:54.38
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 15 3:08.97   3:25.53   3:08.97 3:20.74 3:46.88
Megaminx Final 3 41.52   46.97   45.19 50.67 46.29 41.52 49.44
Combined First round 2 39.40   48.92   39.40 53.33 52.87 47.52 46.37
Moyan Yang (杨沫言)    China
Moyan Yang (杨沫言)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 132 23.69   24.29   25.11 29.49 23.69 23.73 24.04
2x2x2 Cube First round 104 6.71   8.77   10.94 6.71 8.39 7.92 10.00
Pyraminx Combined First round 71 8.99   13.62   8.99 DNF 12.99 11.78 16.08
Mulun Yin (阴目仑)    China
Mulun Yin (阴目仑)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 1 7.44   7.94   8.42 8.73 7.93 7.44 7.46
Second round 2 7.44   7.99   DNF 8.51 7.46 7.44 8.00
First round 1 6.80   7.61   8.02 6.80 7.73 9.16 7.08
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 2.51   3.59   4.92 3.19 3.64 2.51 3.94
Second round 8 2.86   3.34   3.34 3.22 4.67 3.45 2.86
First round 10 3.12   3.73   3.50 3.14 4.54 6.12 3.12
Qi Di (狄琦)    China
Qi Di (狄琦)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 103 17.30   18.42   17.30 19.12 20.73 18.24 17.91
Pyraminx Final 16 5.80   6.67   6.41 5.80 6.54 8.12 7.07
Combined First round 12 4.80   5.55   5.07 4.80 6.93 5.57 6.01
Qian Xiao (肖倩)    China
Qian Xiao (肖倩)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Pyraminx Combined First round 77 12.65   15.74   16.95 13.54 18.92 12.65 16.74
Qiang Liu (刘强)    China
Qiang Liu (刘强)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 121 20.16   21.21   21.62 25.44 20.83 20.16 21.17
2x2x2 Cube Second round 55 2.87   5.22   5.07 5.51 5.40 5.20 2.87
First round 51 5.13   5.55   5.62 6.21 5.43 5.59 5.13
Pyraminx Combined First round 57 7.60   10.77   12.50 10.23 10.74 11.35 7.60
Qianying Cao (曹倩影)    China
Qianying Cao (曹倩影)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 95 17.28   18.95   26.32 17.28 19.77 17.49 19.59
First round 97 15.92   17.87   17.30 20.02 16.30 15.92 21.03
2x2x2 Cube Second round 78 5.77   7.85   5.77 10.02 6.46 DNF 7.07
First round 65 5.40   6.07   6.05 5.40 5.72 7.54 6.45
Pyraminx Combined First round 29 6.29   7.67   6.99 9.23 8.75 7.26 6.29
Skewb First round 39 5.44   10.48   5.44 9.79 13.62 9.82 11.83
Square-1 Combined First round 17 35.25     35.52 35.25
Qiji Xu (徐骐骥)    China
Qiji Xu (徐骐骥)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 72 12.43   15.78   12.43 17.23 15.63 14.49 22.16
First round 78 14.77   16.24   15.03 16.86 14.77 22.23 16.84
2x2x2 Cube Second round 21 3.60   4.38   5.18 4.70 3.86 3.60 4.57
First round 68 4.54   6.15   5.91 6.98 5.57 7.30 4.54
Ran An (安然)    China
Ran An (安然)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 136 22.53   26.55   26.50 25.87 22.53 27.27 31.69
Pyraminx Combined First round 19 5.09   6.63   6.26 6.30 7.32 5.09 7.46
Skewb First round 22 5.78   7.86   5.78 6.89 11.15 8.60 8.09
Renyi Du (杜仁毅)    China
Renyi Du (杜仁毅)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 186 1:05.20   1:39.27   1:07.98 1:17.82 2:54.97 1:05.20 2:32.02
Rongze Chen (陈荣泽)    China
Rongze Chen (陈荣泽)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 164 38.57   46.93   51.02 46.74 59.77 43.02 38.57
2x2x2 Cube First round 127 14.78   22.92   26.71 20.66 31.09 21.40 14.78