Hefei Open 2017

Date City WCA LInk
2017-10-5~7  China, Hefei Hefei Open 2017

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 Rubik's Cube  Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 8.05  Zibo Xu (徐子博) 8.07  Lukas Shelley 8.64
 2x2x2 Cube  Jiekang Pan (潘杰康) 1.97  Lukas Shelley 2.84  Jiajun Wu (吴佳骏) 3.57
 4x4x4 Cube  Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 33.20  Zelin Chen (陈泽霖) 35.30  Heng Wu (吴恒) 35.51
 5x5x5 Cube  Bo Wang (王擘) 1:04.44  Yusheng Du (杜宇生) 1:06.65  Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 1:07.73
 6x6x6 Cube  Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 1:53.16  Kam Chor Kin (甘楚健) 2:04.67  Bo Wang (王擘) 2:19.89
 7x7x7 Cube  Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 2:42.39  Kam Chor Kin (甘楚健) 3:01.78  Feilong Tang (唐飞龙) 3:08.53
 3x3x3 Blindfolded  Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 20.42  Hongbin Chang (常宏彬) 29.42  Xin Shi (石欣) 33.45
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves  Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 31.33  Fazhen Wu (吴法臻) 33.33  Zongqiang Hu (胡宗强) 33.67
 3x3x3 One-Handed  Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 13.05  Zibo Xu (徐子博) 13.68  Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 13.71
 3x3x3 With Feet  Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 34.74  Weisheng Chen (陈伟胜) 37.47  Chengming Su (苏成明) 38.06
 Rubik's Clock  Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 6.45  Qiyu Hou (侯启予) 6.55  Hongda Li (李洪达) 7.63
 Megaminx  Renxin Tang (汤任欣) 52.20  Yuzhuo Zheng (郑钰卓) 1:03.96  Yi Wang (王旖) 1:06.86
 Pyraminx  Yi Wang (王旖) 3.68  Yuqi Liu (刘瑜琪) 4.02  Zheng Chen (陈政) 4.13
 Skewb  Yuxin Cai (蔡羽欣) 3.27  Zongqiang Hu (胡宗强) 3.92  Yingcheng Tong (童映程) 4.11
 Square-1  Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 10.46  Yingjie Zhu (朱英杰) 14.13  Feilong Tang (唐飞龙) 15.37
 4x4x4 Blindfolded  Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 1:51.05  Xin Shi (石欣) 3:22.75  Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 4:25.61
 5x5x5 Blindfolded  Xin Shi (石欣) 7:58.22  Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 9:45.58  Zian Song (宋子安) 11:22.00
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind  Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 35/42 1:00:00  Hongbin Chang (常宏彬) 23/23 59:31  Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 18/20 51:13
  Rubik's Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 7.21   8.07    China 8.94 7.61 7.67 12.39 7.21
2 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 7.76   8.34    China 7.76 9.12 7.89 9.03 8.10
3 Zibo Xu (徐子博) 6.94   8.41    China 10.23 6.94 7.82 8.64 8.78
4 Lukas Shelley 7.22   8.98    Denmark 10.77 8.22 12.31 7.95 7.22
5 Yusheng Du (杜宇生) 8.57   9.99    China 10.50 8.57 9.42 10.05 12.60
6 Jiekang Pan (潘杰康) 8.58   10.23    China 8.58 11.50 10.72 11.12 8.86
7 Zhangyuan He (何章元) 8.09   10.37    China 10.69 11.14 9.81 10.62 8.09
8 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 9.38   10.70    China 10.85 9.38 11.22 10.04 12.09
9 Jiayong Tian (田佳勇) 10.20   10.76    China 11.21 14.20 10.34 10.20 10.72
10 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 9.83   10.91    China 10.87 9.83 12.57 9.96 11.91
11 Heng Wu (吴恒) 10.66   11.03    China 11.25 10.66 10.80 11.05 14.91
12 Zhiyuan Zhang (张智渊) 9.59   11.16    China 9.59 DNF 10.30 11.77 11.40
13 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 10.47   11.24    China 12.55 10.52 12.68 10.47 10.65
14 Bingqing Xiong (熊柄清) 9.11   11.31    China 9.11 11.67 12.00 12.39 10.27
15 Fazhen Wu (吴法臻) 10.04   11.39    China 10.84 10.04 12.50 11.34 12.00
16 Weiwen Zhang (章巍玟) 10.48   11.47    China 11.81 10.48 10.97 12.71 11.62
17 Xiaobo Jin (金晓波) 9.97   11.63    China 14.21 9.97 11.52 11.79 11.58
18 Renxin Tang (汤任欣) 10.47   11.74    China 13.01 12.17 10.47 10.85 12.19
19 Tao You (游涛) 10.59   11.77    China 11.92 11.95 10.59 11.43 15.27
20 Haolan He (何浩澜) 11.42   12.11    China 12.04 11.75 12.53 13.47 11.42
21 Chunyu Zhang (张春雨) 10.71   12.13    China 12.67 10.71 10.94 12.79 13.77
22 Xinglin Liu (刘星林) 11.07   12.13    China 12.58 12.13 13.42 11.07 11.69
23 Bo Wang (王擘) 10.29   12.18    China 12.36 10.29 11.45 14.98 12.72
24 Yanqiu Zeng (曾焱球) 11.16   12.21    China 11.16 15.44 11.89 11.51 13.22
25 Xun Zhao (赵洵) 10.82   12.28    China 12.87 11.02 12.95 14.98 10.82
26 Yichen Yao (姚依辰) 11.49   12.41    China 12.23 11.49 13.33 12.38 12.62
27 Zongqiang Hu (胡宗强) 10.22   12.50    China 10.22 11.88 12.08 15.64 13.54
28 Fengkai Zhang (张丰凯) 10.76   12.57    China 13.23 11.24 13.48 13.25 10.76
29 Fan Meng (孟凡) 11.35   12.59    China 14.21 11.35 12.64 13.36 11.78
30 Cai Ying (应才) 11.31   12.83    China 11.70 13.27 14.46 11.31 13.51
31 Xin Shi (石欣) 11.48   12.85    China DNF 13.93 11.88 12.75 11.48
32 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 11.49   12.89    China 11.49 12.76 DNF 13.50 12.40
33 Lei Zhang (张磊) 11.46   12.91    China 13.70 14.04 11.86 13.18 11.46
34 Zichen Zhao (赵子辰) 11.18   13.04    China 11.23 14.51 11.18 15.55 13.38
35 Heng Wang (王衡) 11.72   13.09    China 11.72 13.25 15.99 13.53 12.50
36 Zelin Chen (陈泽霖) 11.55   13.10    China 14.81 11.82 11.55 15.10 12.67
37 Sky Guo (郭建欣) 11.13   13.17    Hong Kong 15.53 13.43 11.13 12.47 13.60
38 Meng Yuan (袁梦) 10.91   13.22    China 14.67 12.91 10.91 12.53 14.23
39 Yudong Zhou (周煜东) 12.43   13.37    China 12.64 14.12 13.35 14.40 12.43
40 Zian Song (宋子安) 9.82   13.49    China 15.08 13.70 19.01 11.69 9.82
41 Jie Cao (曹杰) 11.64   13.53    China 14.85 15.69 13.11 12.62 11.64
42 Xinwei Zhou (周欣伟) 11.51   13.56    China 13.94 11.51 13.68 13.06 DNF
43 Yingcheng Tong (童映程) 12.67   13.65    China 12.81 12.78 19.32 15.36 12.67
44 Chilin Fang (方炽霖) 12.84   13.66    China 12.84 13.93 12.95 14.10 14.36
45 Lui Chi Fung (雷智鋒) 12.15   13.68    Hong Kong 15.46 14.23 12.51 12.15 14.31
46 Yuqi Liu (刘瑜琪) 12.76   13.71    China 15.39 12.78 14.36 12.76 13.99
47 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 11.70   13.74    China 11.70 12.69 13.18 15.34 16.67
48 Jibo Zhao (赵吉波) 11.53   13.90    China 18.78 11.53 14.02 13.06 14.61
49 Qiyu Zhang (张淇奥) 11.87   13.90    China 13.20 13.25 15.26 11.87 18.42
50 Boxi Chen (陈博希) 12.68   13.97    China 12.68 14.86 13.07 13.97 15.35
51 Shenjie Zhu (朱申杰) 12.99   14.00    China 14.26 13.94 14.03 14.03 12.99
52 Zeng Cheng (程锃) 13.08   14.15    China 13.28 15.24 13.08 13.93 18.24
53 Lu Wang (王璐) 11.44   14.23    China 14.47 11.44 20.29 16.32 11.91
54 Jiajun Wu (吴佳骏) 12.01   14.25    China 14.60 12.77 15.39 16.70 12.01
55 Zhiyuan Chen (陈智源) 11.68   14.27    China 17.35 14.27 13.59 11.68 14.95
56 Xinyu Wang (王欣宇) 11.75   14.27    China 17.76 14.77 11.75 13.80 14.23
57 Feilong Tang (唐飞龙) 11.56   14.43    China 14.73 11.56 13.81 14.74 16.38
58 Wang Pan (潘旺) 13.62   14.45    China 13.62 13.92 15.29 17.66 14.15
59 Kam Chor Kin (甘楚健) 12.77   14.50    China 13.85 16.89 13.04 12.77 16.61
60 Di Lu (卢迪) 14.14   14.53    China 14.26 14.77 14.14 19.44 14.57
61 Xinyun Chen (陈新运) 13.33   14.59    China 18.51 13.33 14.81 13.72 15.23
62 Qi Zhou (周祺) 12.98   14.72    China 14.45 13.93 12.98 15.93 15.78
63 Chengming Su (苏成明) 11.98   14.73    China 13.28 11.98 17.56 13.36 DNF
64 Shuai Liu (刘帅) 12.50   14.76    China 18.69 17.69 12.50 13.64 12.96
65 Hang Zhu (朱航) 13.91   14.88    China 14.91 14.03 13.91 15.70 15.91
66 Weisheng Chen (陈伟胜) 13.24   14.89    China 16.43 15.35 16.02 13.24 13.31
67 Hongbo Cui (崔鈜博) 13.68   14.91    China 15.98 14.21 15.35 15.17 13.68
68 Yuzhuo Zheng (郑钰卓) 12.56   14.99    China 14.26 12.56 15.91 DNF 14.81
69 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 12.72   15.08    China 14.76 15.55 12.72 20.60 14.94
70 Minyang Li (李旻旸) 13.70   15.15    China 13.70 16.12 14.75 DNF 14.57
71 Yong Yu (余勇) 14.17   15.44    China 15.00 15.39 15.92 16.16 14.17
72 Lei Wang (汪磊) 13.06   15.49    China 15.11 17.30 13.06 19.51 14.05
73 Zhijun Li (李芷筠) 14.09   15.49    China 14.09 14.78 16.97 15.42 16.28
74 Baocheng Wu (吴宝城) 14.74   15.66    China 15.82 15.44 15.72 20.07 14.74
75 Xinyu Li (李欣宇) 13.00   15.86    China 17.51 18.77 13.00 16.93 13.13
76 Lu Zhang (张陆) 13.92   16.10    China 18.85 14.06 13.92 17.64 16.61
77 Peng Xu (徐鹏) 13.58   16.14    China 18.05 13.58 15.66 14.70 DNF
78 Yu Zhou (周煜) 13.49   16.22    China 15.52 18.44 23.51 14.69 13.49
79 Mo Xue (薛墨) 13.98   16.26    China 15.76 15.79 13.98 18.15 17.23
80 Yujiang Wang (王玉江) 14.69   16.31    China 16.10 16.28 14.69 18.06 16.54
81 Zheng Chen (陈政) 14.08   16.37    China 14.08 15.87 17.01 16.24 17.82
82 Chen Kang (亢晨) 12.19   16.52    China 18.38 18.42 17.11 14.07 12.19
83 Fuwei Chu (褚福崴) 13.22   16.52    China 19.51 17.65 14.93 16.97 13.22
84 Jianlei Jia (贾剑磊) 13.21   16.56    China 16.97 15.38 13.21 17.33 22.76
85 Yingjie Zhu (朱英杰) 12.94   16.65    China DNF 15.56 17.55 16.83 12.94
86 Zewei Wang (王泽伟) 13.58   16.71    China 14.32 21.88 13.58 13.93 26.58
87 Hongda Li (李洪达) 13.97   16.91    China 16.72 13.97 16.47 17.55 22.01
88 Shifei Dai (代时飞) 15.49   17.20    China 25.32 15.49 17.00 16.87 17.73
89 Wang Xu (徐望) 13.56   17.26    China 17.83 13.56 18.40 18.00 15.96
90 Shan Jiang (江山) 15.23   17.30    China 19.02 17.82 17.34 15.23 16.74
91 Tao Hu (胡涛) 15.29   17.59    China 15.83 21.07 18.82 18.12 15.29
92 Wennan Mao (毛文南) 15.58   18.02    China 21.35 15.58 16.68 19.05 18.34
93 Yanfeng Zhu (朱艳枫) 17.58   18.31    China 19.67 18.40 17.58 17.91 18.61
94 Xing Lü (吕行) 14.14   18.41    China 23.16 19.59 19.07 16.57 14.14
95 Zhifang Xi (席之枋) 17.46   18.53    China 19.71 17.72 18.15 17.46 20.81
96 Yao Hou (侯尧) 15.79   18.61    China 15.84 20.93 25.47 15.79 19.05
97 Hongbin Chang (常宏彬) 16.63   18.63    China 20.34 22.39 17.74 16.63 17.80
98 Haoqin Tang (唐浩钦) 14.16   18.65    China 14.16 17.51 21.71 16.74 DNF
99 Xinhao Hong (洪鑫浩) 15.30   18.76    China 18.70 19.68 23.95 15.30 17.89
100 Xuan Chen (陈玄) 16.84   19.43    China 18.47 16.84 31.69 20.57 19.26
101 Jie Ma (马杰) 14.54   19.62    China 20.47 17.55 23.98 14.54 20.85
102 Yizhi Cui (崔益智) 16.07   19.62    China 16.07 21.44 17.84 24.17 19.59
103 Chendong Zhang (张晨东) 18.76   19.79    China 20.48 18.76 19.10 20.72 19.79
104 Jing Jia (贾婧) 15.01   19.82    China 22.56 15.01 17.82 19.09 28.64
105 Zihan Zheng (郑子涵) 17.14   19.88    China 28.89 17.14 20.06 18.01 21.57
106 Geping Yang (杨戈枰) 18.79   20.00    China 21.58 19.05 28.84 18.79 19.38
107 Kaibo Dai (戴凯波) 14.39   20.07    China 38.34 17.52 21.11 21.58 14.39
108 Tianping Ding (丁天平) 15.40   20.49    China DNF 17.42 15.40 27.86 16.19
109 Yingmin Mao (毛英民) 18.00   20.56    China 19.24 18.00 23.07 19.36 27.38
110 Xinan He (何栖楠) 15.52   20.90    China 21.54 22.63 18.54 24.16 15.52
111 Qiyu Hou (侯启予) 17.11   20.93    China 20.23 28.36 17.11 19.56 22.99
112 Zhengxu Xia (夏正旭) 17.22   20.98    China 17.22 17.27 24.51 38.47 21.15
113 Jingbin Li (李晶斌) 13.30   21.03    China 33.37 13.30 19.94 21.41 21.74
114 Junjie Fu (傅俊杰) 19.66   21.56    China 20.74 19.66 41.67 23.88 20.07
115 Yong Liu (刘勇) 19.65   21.84    China 20.59 DNF 23.98 20.96 19.65
116 Xuechen Li (李学宸) 18.15   22.10    China 24.47 47.07 23.65 18.18 18.15
117 Zhenghao Wu (吴峥浩) 19.90   22.19    China 24.13 22.89 22.67 21.02 19.90
118 Yichen Tu (涂逸晨) 18.89   22.68    China 18.89 22.79 21.35 23.91 25.25
119 Zhenbang Li (李振邦) 21.20   22.69    China 21.67 DNF 22.24 24.17 21.20
120 Yuxiao Lu (陆语骁) 17.07   22.73    China 17.07 31.68 23.35 23.66 21.18
121 Lichang Lei (雷礼畅) 17.79   22.91    China 24.98 17.79 24.14 19.62 27.63
122 Jin Tu (涂瑨) 20.47   22.95    China 23.95 22.26 22.64 DNF 20.47
123 Hao Chang (常皓) 20.09   24.09    China 23.28 41.98 23.65 25.34 20.09
124 Tao Wang (王涛) 20.65   24.45    China 22.42 22.22 34.61 20.65 28.71
125 Nan Jiang (姜楠) 18.90   24.82    China 26.18 18.90 21.84 26.45 39.82
126 Zhiyuan Shan (单致元) 23.21   24.87    China DNF 24.25 24.74 25.61 23.21
127 Gong Chen (陈功) 18.68   26.00    China 21.57 DNF 18.68 29.77 26.67
128 Shizhao Zhao (赵世钊) 23.64   26.11    China 25.35 27.56 25.42 23.64 28.45
129 Yixiu Kong (孔逸修) 21.14   26.16    China 21.14 21.31 42.92 30.72 26.46
130 Anqi Song (宋岸琪) 20.58   26.18    China 25.23 20.58 27.93 25.63 27.68
131 Yanwen Hu (胡砚雯) 22.06   26.24    China 24.08 28.05 22.06 35.93 26.59
132 Xiulian Li (栗秀连) 24.10   26.89    China 28.40 24.10 34.01 26.92 25.36
133 Jiawei Cao (曹家玮) 22.25   27.28    China 25.64 30.62 22.25 28.70 27.51
134 Yixuan Liu (刘奕萱) 23.71   28.85    China 23.71 26.71 28.72 32.05 31.11
135 Yaochen Su (苏耀晨) 25.99   29.63    China 25.99 29.08 30.67 29.15 33.47
136 Ziyue Wu (吴子玥) 27.39   31.80    China 34.86 27.39 31.75 28.80 39.71
137 Siyuan Wei (魏思渊) 27.26   32.61    China 36.50 27.26 31.66 29.66 37.30
138 Yuhang Zheng (郑宇航) 28.79   32.72    China 54.85 28.79 34.45 32.34 31.36
139 Yuquan Wang (汪钰权) 25.02   33.52    China 25.02 33.47 30.68 36.40 DNF
140 Aohui Wang (王奥辉) 28.43   34.70    China 33.83 36.12 28.43 34.14 37.85
141 Junbo Liu (刘俊博) 25.91   35.86    China 47.37 25.91 30.99 40.58 36.02
142 Ruichen Hao (郝睿宸) 32.00   35.92    China 37.60 36.16 41.65 34.01 32.00
143 Zilin Wang (王子霖) 29.16   36.03    China 31.84 29.16 40.13 36.11 43.72
144 Xiaojian Zhao (赵宵健) 30.67   36.71    China 30.67 32.11 35.07 42.96 DNF
145 Zhiyu Shan (单之榆) 33.05   38.83    China 33.05 39.30 42.59 41.32 35.88
146 Shuo Tang (唐朔) 29.33   38.89    China 39.93 38.63 29.33 38.75 39.29
147 Yixuan Yu (余逸轩) 37.12   41.37    China 37.12 41.93 40.62 41.55 45.65
148 Qinchi Wang (汪沁池) 28.21   41.84    China DNF 32.99 28.21 36.58 55.94
149 Yihan Lin (林以涵) 32.20   42.55    China DNF 44.58 41.10 32.20 41.96
150 Boming Zhang (张博明) 37.60   42.56    China 45.28 44.22 45.26 37.60 38.19
151 Qinghan Zhang (张晴涵) 34.29   44.46    China 1:06.89 1:00.67 34.65 34.29 38.05
152 Yang Sun (孙杨) 28.31   46.34    China 1:02.21 28.31 43.80 59.61 35.60
153 Yichen Liang (梁熠辰) 35.38   46.42    China 47.90 42.98 48.37 35.38 1:01.97
154 Jiaqing Zhang (章家卿) 38.84   46.89    China 53.71 38.84 56.26 40.92 46.03
155 Yihang Gao (高一航) 46.28   50.23    China 1:24.48 46.28 48.44 54.96 47.30
156 Jiangrui Cui (崔蒋瑞) 45.16   50.69    China 1:11.86 49.05 48.50 45.16 54.51
157 Haozhu Fang (方皓竺) 39.44   51.15    China DNF 49.35 55.05 39.44 49.04
158 Jinghao Yang (杨景浩) 44.48   52.71    China 50.99 49.69 44.48 57.45 1:05.20
159 Haoyu Zhang (张昊宇) 49.35   53.24    China 52.74 1:11.87 49.38 57.60 49.35
160 Haoxuan Cao (曹浩轩) 47.78   56.06    China 56.92 59.91 59.27 51.98 47.78
161 Muchen Gao (高沐辰) 47.72   1:03.15    China 1:01.81 1:09.64 58.00 47.72 DNF
162 Dongjia Peng (彭董嘉) 47.42   1:06.16    China 47.42 DNF 48.82 1:10.87 1:18.80
163 Yue Cao (曹越) 44.20   1:06.25    China 1:10.91 44.20 1:18.19 1:24.60 49.64
164 Ruiyang Zhang (张睿扬) 59.35   1:14.17    China 1:15.30 59.35 1:42.37 1:20.22 1:07.00
165 Ruoyi Tang (汤若漪) 1:05.04   1:16.95    China 1:16.68 1:21.59 1:05.04 1:12.57 1:42.36
166 Qi Xu (许祺) 1:01.22   1:20.82    China 1:21.34 1:16.71 1:01.22 1:24.41 DNF
167 Lixiang Hu (胡礼香) 1:06.65   1:21.16    China 1:14.87 DNF 1:06.65 1:20.71 1:27.91
168 Xiaowang Qian (钱小旺) 1:03.81   1:25.69    China 1:22.58 1:30.89 1:23.61 1:03.81 1:40.44
169 Huilin Cao (曹慧琳) 1:17.81   1:35.17    China 2:04.35 1:27.86 1:53.06 1:24.59 1:17.81
170 Minghui Ma (马铭徽) 1:02.78   1:44.52    China DNF 1:02.78 2:04.98 1:25.16 1:43.41
171 Zhi Wang (王志) 12.03   DNF    China DNF 12.03 14.70 19.00 DNF
172 Qichang Wu (吴啟畅) 37.84   DNF    China 45.50 DNF 37.84 52.46 DNF
173 Zhenyu Zhang (张桢玉) 50.04   DNF    China 1:04.45 1:34.61 DNF 50.04 DNF
174 Boran Sun (孙博然) 1:13.04   DNF    China DNF 1:13.04 DNF DNF 1:33.31
175 Boyi Wang (汪博一) 1:16.66   DNF    China 1:16.66 DNF 1:33.05 1:17.56 DNF
  Rubik's Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Zibo Xu (徐子博) 7.09   8.22    China 10.45 7.90 8.03 8.74 7.09
2 Lukas Shelley 8.17   9.08    Denmark 8.57 10.37 9.20 9.46 8.17
3 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 8.00   9.11    China 10.68 10.09 8.00 8.28 8.97
4 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 7.91   9.14    China 8.05 11.23 9.80 7.91 9.58
5 Yusheng Du (杜宇生) 7.84   9.17    China 8.47 10.25 10.29 7.84 8.78
6 Jiekang Pan (潘杰康) 8.98   10.03    China 10.89 8.98 9.38 11.11 9.82
7 Zhangyuan He (何章元) 9.00   10.21    China 9.09 10.51 9.00 11.03 11.62
8 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 8.69   10.27    China 10.64 8.69 10.25 11.67 9.92
9 Bo Wang (王擘) 9.03   10.40    China 9.03 10.01 11.94 9.26 12.66
10 Xiaobo Jin (金晓波) 8.42   10.59    China 10.02 8.42 10.48 11.27 DNF
11 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 9.63   11.24    China 12.08 10.29 12.21 9.63 11.36
12 Zian Song (宋子安) 10.89   11.43    China 11.41 11.86 11.02 10.89 13.41
13 Xun Zhao (赵洵) 10.16   11.46    China 10.90 13.17 12.73 10.16 10.76
14 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 10.31   11.55    China 11.26 13.17 12.25 11.13 10.31
15 Qiyu Zhang (张淇奥) 9.86   11.60    China 9.86 13.19 13.56 11.10 10.52
16 Xinglin Liu (刘星林) 9.37   11.73    China 12.74 12.66 10.50 9.37 12.03
17 Yichen Yao (姚依辰) 11.31   11.76    China 11.99 12.51 11.84 11.31 11.46
18 Fazhen Wu (吴法臻) 11.13   11.90    China 11.49 11.13 12.11 12.10 13.10
19 Renxin Tang (汤任欣) 10.43   11.92    China 11.88 11.12 10.43 15.85 12.76
20 Bingqing Xiong (熊柄清) 10.57   11.92    China 10.57 13.07 13.09 11.92 10.77
21 Chunyu Zhang (张春雨) 10.76   12.01    China 10.76 12.72 13.48 11.83 11.48
22 Heng Wu (吴恒) 9.91   12.04    China 14.24 12.08 9.91 10.32 13.72
23 Yuzhuo Zheng (郑钰卓) 11.81   12.20    China 12.25 12.12 12.82 12.24 11.81
24 Jiayong Tian (田佳勇) 9.78   12.21    China 11.85 12.29 9.78 17.03 12.49
25 Meng Yuan (袁梦) 11.82   12.28    China 12.00 12.82 12.02 12.94 11.82
26 Fengkai Zhang (张丰凯) 8.84   12.32    China 11.61 8.84 13.01 12.86 12.50
27 Weiwen Zhang (章巍玟) 11.60   12.43    China 13.68 11.60 12.06 13.07 12.16
28 Cai Ying (应才) 11.40   12.52    China 12.92 13.94 11.89 11.40 12.76
29 Xinwei Zhou (周欣伟) 11.36   12.55    China 11.36 12.13 11.97 13.55 13.55
30 Zongqiang Hu (胡宗强) 11.04   12.58    China 12.80 12.08 12.87 13.18 11.04
31 Heng Wang (王衡) 10.23   12.62    China 14.25 10.23 13.05 12.80 12.01
32 Tao You (游涛) 12.27   12.66    China 12.74 12.27 13.99 12.40 12.85
33 Lui Chi Fung (雷智鋒) 12.52   12.81    Hong Kong 12.77 14.42 12.52 13.08 12.59
34 Yingcheng Tong (童映程) 10.14   12.84    China 10.14 13.10 11.96 13.47 15.43
35 Sky Guo (郭建欣) 12.01   12.90    Hong Kong 13.19 14.46 13.35 12.01 12.15
36 Yuqi Liu (刘瑜琪) 10.32   12.92    China 12.56 15.04 10.32 13.86 12.34
37 Zhiyuan Zhang (张智渊) 10.11   12.99    China DNF 13.17 10.11 13.24 12.56
38 Zichen Zhao (赵子辰) 11.71   13.03    China 12.88 15.35 11.71 12.11 14.11
39 Chengming Su (苏成明) 9.93   13.09    China 13.85 9.93 11.81 13.62 14.36
40 Lei Zhang (张磊) 11.69   13.12    China 15.64 11.69 13.35 13.49 12.53
41 Fan Meng (孟凡) 11.01   13.19    China 14.24 11.01 12.39 15.42 12.93
42 Kam Chor Kin (甘楚健) 11.13   13.23    China 13.89 17.12 11.13 12.56 13.23
43 Wang Pan (潘旺) 10.91   13.53    China 15.42 12.39 18.40 10.91 12.77
44 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 12.03   13.55    China 12.93 12.03 13.96 13.75 14.10
45 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 11.73   13.57    China 16.92 12.32 11.73 11.90 16.49
46 Jiajun Wu (吴佳骏) 10.39   13.69    China 12.80 15.31 12.96 10.39 DNF
47 Yudong Zhou (周煜东) 11.53   13.72    China 11.53 14.35 14.48 12.32 16.27
48 Yanqiu Zeng (曾焱球) 12.55   13.90    China 17.65 15.48 13.27 12.96 12.55
49 Boxi Chen (陈博希) 12.82   13.93    China 15.80 12.82 14.06 13.69 14.03
50 Haolan He (何浩澜) 10.91   14.00    China 11.53 14.60 15.99 15.87 10.91
51 Jibo Zhao (赵吉波) 11.55   14.13    China DNF 13.38 11.55 16.28 12.72
52 Jie Cao (曹杰) 12.82   14.25    China 13.72 14.02 15.02 16.60 12.82
53 Lei Wang (汪磊) 13.71   14.27    China 14.16 14.20 13.71 14.46 15.93
54 Lu Wang (王璐) 12.26   14.28    China 14.36 17.48 14.56 13.92 12.26
55 Mo Xue (薛墨) 12.43   14.37    China 15.17 17.42 15.41 12.54 12.43
56 Wennan Mao (毛文南) 13.29   14.38    China 14.53 14.15 17.56 14.45 13.29
57 Zhiyuan Chen (陈智源) 11.70   14.49    China 11.70 17.54 17.68 13.72 12.22
58 Yingjie Zhu (朱英杰) 12.01   14.52    China 13.10 15.28 15.51 15.18 12.01
59 Feilong Tang (唐飞龙) 13.06   14.56    China 13.06 13.41 15.09 15.18 17.21
60 Haoqin Tang (唐浩钦) 13.08   14.70    China 16.43 14.55 16.00 13.55 13.08
61 Baocheng Wu (吴宝城) 14.13   14.71    China 14.61 18.16 14.50 14.13 15.02
62 Hang Zhu (朱航) 14.23   14.83    China 14.23 15.16 14.39 14.95 16.08
63 Zeng Cheng (程锃) 12.72   14.88    China 12.72 14.15 16.47 14.03 17.02
64 Yu Zhou (周煜) 14.46   14.90    China 15.03 14.83 14.85 14.46 17.76
65 Xin Shi (石欣) 10.98   15.00    China 15.79 14.10 15.22 10.98 15.69
66 Yujiang Wang (王玉江) 14.24   15.01    China 15.09 15.14 18.62 14.80 14.24
67 Zhijun Li (李芷筠) 14.04   15.03    China 16.73 14.70 15.08 14.04 15.30
68 Xinyun Chen (陈新运) 11.78   15.07    China 11.78 14.94 18.03 14.87 15.40
69 Hongbo Cui (崔鈜博) 12.66   15.12    China 12.66 18.11 16.00 13.65 15.72
70 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 13.32   15.13    China 19.87 15.03 15.34 13.32 15.03
71 Xinyu Wang (王欣宇) 13.97   15.15    China 13.97 15.49 15.29 16.40 14.66
72 Chen Kang (亢晨) 12.79   15.26    China 14.10 15.19 16.48 17.08 12.79
73 Shifei Dai (代时飞) 13.30   15.41    China 14.06 16.15 17.52 13.30 16.02
74 Jianlei Jia (贾剑磊) 14.27   15.75    China 14.27 15.18 15.73 19.10 16.34
75 Tao Hu (胡涛) 13.56   15.92    China 14.49 16.05 17.23 13.56 18.51
76 Qi Zhou (周祺) 14.48   16.08    China 17.03 14.48 15.99 15.22 18.69
77 Weisheng Chen (陈伟胜) 14.56   16.10    China 14.56 17.02 16.04 17.37 15.24
78 Di Lu (卢迪) 15.05   16.43    China 15.46 23.29 17.69 16.13 15.05
79 Xinyu Li (李欣宇) 14.64   16.50    China 16.23 18.83 17.77 15.49 14.64
80 Peng Xu (徐鹏) 13.73   16.73    China 19.92 15.73 20.78 14.55 13.73
81 Fuwei Chu (褚福崴) 15.89   16.94    China 15.89 17.32 19.20 17.46 16.05
82 Zheng Chen (陈政) 15.66   17.13    China 15.66 18.98 16.27 16.13 22.96
83 Lu Zhang (张陆) 15.52   17.63    China 17.73 18.38 DNF 15.52 16.77
84 Yong Yu (余勇) 16.02   17.76    China 18.86 21.23 16.98 16.02 17.43
85 Hongbin Chang (常宏彬) 15.09   18.05    China 15.09 37.29 15.89 15.99 22.28
86 Xing Lü (吕行) 16.54   18.11    China 18.22 16.54 17.64 20.59 18.46
87 Shan Jiang (江山) 14.07   18.18    China 14.07 18.14 19.30 17.11 20.38
88 Hongda Li (李洪达) 15.38   18.18    China 15.52 20.77 37.13 18.24 15.38
89 Minyang Li (李旻旸) 11.78   19.10    China 22.89 19.18 11.78 37.10 15.24
90 Zihan Zheng (郑子涵) 17.88   19.20    China 19.20 32.43 19.31 17.88 19.09
91 Yanfeng Zhu (朱艳枫) 16.28   19.59    China 19.97 17.19 16.28 21.62 DNF
92 Zhifang Xi (席之枋) 15.36   19.86    China 16.95 15.36 21.16 27.06 21.46
93 Chendong Zhang (张晨东) 17.20   20.03    China 23.51 17.20 19.45 18.13 22.52
94 Yizhi Cui (崔益智) 15.00   20.06    China 15.00 21.10 18.07 21.02 21.09
95 Jie Ma (马杰) 17.49   20.41    China 22.32 17.49 21.81 19.61 19.80
96 Xuan Chen (陈玄) 16.82   20.59    China 22.29 19.76 24.07 19.72 16.82
97 Xinhao Hong (洪鑫浩) 18.69   20.93    China 18.98 23.95 18.69 20.87 22.95
98 Yao Hou (侯尧) 18.33   21.04    China 18.33 21.64 19.81 22.19 21.68
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 6.90   8.05    China 7.60 6.90 13.50 7.68 8.87
2 Zibo Xu (徐子博) 7.27   8.07    China 8.69 7.27 7.32 8.72 8.21
3 Lukas Shelley 8.17   8.64    Denmark 9.26 9.55 8.41 8.17 8.24
4 Yusheng Du (杜宇生) 6.03   8.68    China 8.62 7.89 9.54 6.03 11.96
5 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 5.91   8.72    China 10.54 7.61 5.91 9.63 8.91
6 Bo Wang (王擘) 7.70   9.66    China 9.53 9.85 12.11 7.70 9.60
7 Jiekang Pan (潘杰康) 9.18   9.87    China 9.18 9.99 10.35 9.59 10.02
8 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 9.12   9.96    China 12.73 10.80 9.50 9.12 9.58
9 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 10.38   11.12    China 14.03 11.39 11.06 10.38 10.91
10 Xiaobo Jin (金晓波) 8.33   11.33    China 12.28 12.20 11.01 8.33 10.77
11 Zian Song (宋子安) 11.37   12.07    China 12.95 11.37 29.09 11.41 11.84
12 Zhangyuan He (何章元) 10.82   13.59    China 11.25 DNF 11.67 10.82 17.86
  2x2x2 Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Lukas Shelley 1.44   2.14    Denmark 2.59 2.34 1.44 1.85 2.22
2 Jiekang Pan (潘杰康) 1.40   2.49    China 1.40 2.25 DNF 3.45 1.77
3 Jiajun Wu (吴佳骏) 2.57   3.24    China 3.84 2.57 3.59 2.69 3.45
4 Yanqiu Zeng (曾焱球) 3.08   3.58    China 3.55 4.28 3.43 3.08 3.75
5 Shenjie Zhu (朱申杰) 2.47   3.80    China 3.83 2.47 10.49 3.99 3.58
6 Fengkai Zhang (张丰凯) 2.94   3.89    China 2.94 4.16 4.78 3.20 4.32
7 Zibo Xu (徐子博) 3.27   3.89    China 4.54 3.46 6.45 3.68 3.27
8 Bo Wang (王擘) 1.94   3.93    China 7.64 4.62 3.59 1.94 3.57
9 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 3.51   4.01    China 4.34 10.21 3.51 3.77 3.91
10 Chunyu Zhang (张春雨) 3.09   4.02    China 5.18 3.09 3.61 3.85 4.60
11 Yusheng Du (杜宇生) 2.88   4.05    China 5.18 3.95 5.93 2.88 3.01
12 Weiwen Zhang (章巍玟) 3.04   4.12    China 3.87 5.91 4.46 3.04 4.03
13 Bingqing Xiong (熊柄清) 2.69   4.13    China 4.11 3.90 5.68 2.69 4.37
14 Zhiyuan Zhang (张智渊) 3.31   4.16    China 5.14 4.11 3.31 4.69 3.67
15 Qiyu Zhang (张淇奥) 2.77   4.37    China 2.77 6.96 3.51 3.51 6.09
16 Yingcheng Tong (童映程) 2.11   4.44    China 6.04 DNF 4.26 2.11 3.03
17 Xun Zhao (赵洵) 4.27   4.44    China 4.27 4.33 6.25 4.62 4.36
18 Zongqiang Hu (胡宗强) 3.34   4.47    China 4.97 4.38 4.05 3.34 5.51
19 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 3.08   4.55    China 5.27 3.08 4.01 5.16 4.47
20 Jibo Zhao (赵吉波) 4.07   4.56    China 4.58 DNF 4.07 4.29 4.80
21 Fazhen Wu (吴法臻) 3.27   4.60    China 3.27 6.68 3.83 5.82 4.15
22 Yudong Zhou (周煜东) 2.59   4.74    China 2.59 3.75 4.08 DNF 6.40
23 Tao Hu (胡涛) 3.89   4.75    China 3.96 6.40 4.63 5.66 3.89
24 Zewei Wang (王泽伟) 4.01   4.75    China 4.73 4.37 4.01 6.99 5.16
25 Haolan He (何浩澜) 2.82   4.95    China 4.88 4.90 5.06 2.82 6.32
26 Jiayong Tian (田佳勇) 4.06   4.99    China 5.83 4.06 4.57 5.12 5.27
27 Fuwei Chu (褚福崴) 3.97   5.04    China 6.82 5.48 4.14 5.51 3.97
28 Xinyun Chen (陈新运) 3.90   5.08    China 5.37 3.90 5.65 4.92 4.96
29 Zhangyuan He (何章元) 3.91   5.10    China 3.94 5.45 3.91 5.92 DNF
30 Lei Wang (汪磊) 4.60   5.10    China 5.45 4.60 4.66 5.20 6.45
31 Yichen Yao (姚依辰) 3.72   5.11    China 6.07 5.48 DNF 3.72 3.77
32 Xinyu Li (李欣宇) 2.75   5.16    China 4.84 2.75 4.51 6.92 6.14
33 Qi Zhou (周祺) 2.81   5.21    China 4.53 6.38 5.56 2.81 5.53
34 Meng Yuan (袁梦) 4.21   5.24    China 4.21 4.49 5.65 5.59 5.79
35 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 3.40   5.30    China 4.49 8.16 6.19 5.22 3.40
36 Wennan Mao (毛文南) 4.51   5.34    China 7.28 6.10 5.25 4.66 4.51
37 Chris Krueger 3.76   5.38    USA 6.17 5.08 4.88 3.76 DNF
38 Chengming Su (苏成明) 3.86   5.40    China 3.86 4.30 6.31 6.43 5.59
39 Yao Hou (侯尧) 4.70   5.43    China 5.01 7.50 4.70 5.98 5.31
40 Chen Kang (亢晨) 5.13   5.44    China 5.13 5.40 5.61 5.30 6.48
41 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 4.18   5.51    China 4.84 6.41 5.29 8.80 4.18
42 Yong Yu (余勇) 5.01   5.53    China 5.49 5.94 5.54 5.01 5.57
43 Xinyu Wang (王欣宇) 4.83   5.59    China 5.57 7.44 4.83 6.26 4.93
44 Xinan He (何栖楠) 5.22   5.59    China 7.36 5.66 5.62 5.48 5.22
45 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 4.10   5.60    China 5.43 4.10 5.39 5.98 7.36
46 Feilong Tang (唐飞龙) 4.27   5.60    China 6.43 5.32 7.41 4.27 5.04
47 Wang Pan (潘旺) 3.64   5.62    China 12.14 6.63 5.35 4.88 3.64
48 Xinwei Zhou (周欣伟) 3.04   5.74    China 6.40 6.64 5.66 3.04 5.15
49 Jianlei Jia (贾剑磊) 5.00   5.75    China 5.00 5.53 6.04 5.69 9.69
50 Yuzhuo Zheng (郑钰卓) 3.59   5.78    China 6.02 3.59 4.58 6.82 6.75
51 Hongbo Cui (崔鈜博) 5.32   5.78    China 5.32 5.91 5.33 6.09 7.71
52 Heng Wang (王衡) 4.62   5.81    China 5.20 6.04 6.19 9.51 4.62
53 Mo Xue (薛墨) 5.04   5.90    China 5.04 6.23 6.16 5.32 7.48
54 Lei Zhang (张磊) 3.12   5.99    China 3.12 4.97 5.14 10.02 7.86
55 Minyang Li (李旻旸) 5.43   6.01    China 8.61 5.83 5.43 5.80 6.39
56 Di Lu (卢迪) 4.60   6.04    China 4.95 4.60 7.37 9.94 5.81
57 Ziyue Wu (吴子玥) 5.44   6.04    China 7.04 6.31 6.38 5.44 5.44
58 Kam Chor Kin (甘楚健) 4.64   6.09    China 6.17 4.64 7.17 6.47 5.64
59 Shan Jiang (江山) 5.06   6.14    China 7.34 6.04 5.37 7.02 5.06
60 Yu Zhou (周煜) 3.43   6.16    China 3.43 8.82 7.66 6.04 4.77
61 Haoqin Tang (唐浩钦) 2.99   6.20    China 6.43 2.99 5.90 9.45 6.27
62 Xuan Chen (陈玄) 3.22   6.23    China 7.05 8.93 6.71 3.22 4.92
63 Sky Guo (郭建欣) 3.57   6.29    Hong Kong 6.67 6.80 DNF 5.40 3.57
64 Fan Meng (孟凡) 4.20   6.33    China 5.93 8.50 5.05 8.02 4.20
65 Yizhi Cui (崔益智) 5.61   6.35    China 5.84 7.29 7.13 6.09 5.61
66 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 3.95   6.45    China 11.08 6.86 4.95 7.54 3.95
67 Qiyu Hou (侯启予) 5.31   6.49    China 7.12 7.00 6.94 5.54 5.31
68 Yingjie Zhu (朱英杰) 5.56   6.54    China 5.56 5.80 7.25 DNF 6.58
69 Zheng Chen (陈政) 5.73   6.60    China 6.83 6.86 6.63 6.34 5.73
70 Shifei Dai (代时飞) 4.43   6.63    China 4.98 8.13 8.89 4.43 6.78
71 Lu Wang (王璐) 5.30   6.70    China 11.67 6.36 6.52 5.30 7.23
72 Jingbin Li (李晶斌) 4.60   6.77    China 6.46 6.48 4.60 7.37 10.04
73 Xing Lü (吕行) 6.05   6.80    China 6.67 9.60 6.05 6.49 7.24
74 Zhengxu Xia (夏正旭) 5.90   6.98    China 7.92 5.90 6.18 7.85 6.91
75 Yujiang Wang (王玉江) 6.12   6.99    China 7.21 9.32 6.18 6.12 7.58
76 Zian Song (宋子安) 4.65   7.10    China 9.57 6.56 10.92 4.65 5.18
77 Peng Xu (徐鹏) 5.82   7.22    China 37.76 8.46 6.27 6.94 5.82
78 Zhiyuan Shan (单致元) 5.78   7.23    China 5.78 11.43 5.91 8.38 7.39
79 Xinhao Hong (洪鑫浩) 5.24   7.25    China 6.67 6.35 5.24 8.74 15.93
80 Zhifang Xi (席之枋) 4.95   7.27    China 8.09 4.95 8.33 12.96 5.38
81 Zhenghao Wu (吴峥浩) 6.22   7.31    China 7.35 10.48 7.69 6.89 6.22
82 Baocheng Wu (吴宝城) 5.99   7.32    China 5.99 7.94 6.63 7.39 13.64
83 Lu Zhang (张陆) 6.54   7.41    China 9.28 8.21 6.71 7.32 6.54
84 Zihan Zheng (郑子涵) 4.21   7.42    China DNF 11.26 4.73 4.21 6.28
85 Wang Xu (徐望) 5.21   7.51    China 8.27 8.91 7.25 7.01 5.21
86 Hongda Li (李洪达) 5.00   7.68    China 5.00 10.68 7.06 8.64 7.33
87 Tao You (游涛) 3.49   7.92    China 7.52 8.33 7.91 3.49 9.01
88 Geping Yang (杨戈枰) 6.82   8.36    China 7.81 15.52 9.16 6.82 8.11
89 Yixiu Kong (孔逸修) 6.85   8.36    China 9.24 8.11 12.37 6.85 7.72
90 Yuxiao Lu (陆语骁) 5.96   8.45    China 5.96 11.52 8.10 10.37 6.87
91 Nan Jiang (姜楠) 6.97   8.45    China 6.97 8.85 8.30 9.95 8.20
92 Tao Wang (王涛) 6.60   8.48    China 7.81 7.98 DNF 9.64 6.60
93 Junjie Fu (傅俊杰) 5.42   8.58    China 5.42 11.63 9.97 6.84 8.93
94 Yanwen Hu (胡砚雯) 7.74   8.88    China 9.76 7.74 16.81 8.16 8.71
95 Jin Tu (涂瑨) 4.67   9.39    China 11.56 10.03 11.62 4.67 6.57
96 Anqi Song (宋岸琪) 7.58   9.89    China 10.26 10.76 8.64 7.58 11.60
97 Yixuan Liu (刘奕萱) 8.34   10.23    China 13.26 8.95 9.25 12.49 8.34
98 Kaibo Dai (戴凯波) 5.99   10.31    China 11.75 5.99 10.81 8.38 13.25
99 Qichang Wu (吴啟畅) 5.01   10.43    China 5.01 7.80 14.90 8.60 18.01
100 Xuechen Li (李学宸) 5.06   11.12    China 10.17 13.72 9.78 5.06 13.40
101 Shuo Tang (唐朔) 7.72   11.53    China 16.26 7.72 10.90 14.92 8.76
102 Xiulian Li (栗秀连) 9.40   12.18    China 14.86 11.74 12.97 11.83 9.40
103 Shizhao Zhao (赵世钊) 9.87   12.77    China 13.37 13.59 12.09 12.84 9.87
104 Qinchi Wang (汪沁池) 8.60   13.10    China 15.18 11.08 15.05 8.60 13.18
105 Yichen Liang (梁熠辰) 7.27   13.46    China 14.91 13.92 7.27 DNF 11.54
106 Zhenbang Li (李振邦) 6.88   13.56    China 23.29 10.75 10.72 19.22 6.88
107 Haozhu Fang (方皓竺) 10.30   14.05    China 12.22 18.04 11.90 10.30 21.28
108 Fangyuan Chang (常方圆) 11.43   14.20    China 11.43 13.10 12.94 16.57 29.87
109 Yang Sun (孙杨) 9.52   14.24    China 9.52 16.63 14.35 13.88 14.48
110 Jinghao Yang (杨景浩) 7.42   14.43    China 16.20 7.42 13.49 14.70 15.10
111 Yue Cao (曹越) 13.52   15.14    China 13.53 17.81 14.08 48.69 13.52
112 Boming Zhang (张博明) 13.22   15.24    China 18.71 14.37 13.22 14.03 17.33
113 Yixuan Yu (余逸轩) 9.21   15.36    China 22.40 13.71 20.48 9.21 11.90
114 Gong Chen (陈功) 13.67   15.49    China 14.04 13.67 15.80 DNF 16.62
115 Haoyu Zhang (张昊宇) 8.02   16.74    China 11.57 22.24 21.10 8.02 17.54
116 Jiangrui Cui (崔蒋瑞) 11.79   17.00    China 35.51 17.64 11.79 18.69 14.67
117 Xiaojian Zhao (赵宵健) 11.04   17.52    China 24.84 DNF 12.54 15.18 11.04
118 Jiawei Cao (曹家玮) 12.80   19.39    China 25.91 17.93 12.80 DNF 14.33
119 Haoxuan Cao (曹浩轩) 13.72   20.57    China 26.15 16.82 18.75 13.72 35.95
120 Qinghan Zhang (张晴涵) 7.16   24.12    China DNF 19.27 17.33 7.16 35.77
121 Jiaqing Zhang (章家卿) 22.05   25.47    China 32.30 26.82 24.41 25.17 22.05
122 Minghui Ma (马铭徽) 15.88   26.57    China 28.87 41.11 23.17 27.68 15.88
123 Qi Xu (许祺) 12.20   27.48    China DNF 17.92 13.73 12.20 50.78
124 Ruiyang Zhang (张睿扬) 24.41   28.13    China 24.63 40.53 33.94 25.81 24.41
125 Boyi Wang (汪博一) 41.28   50.12    China 45.36 41.28 DNF 46.43 58.56
126 Jie Ma (马杰) 5.14   DNF    China 5.86 7.78 DNF 5.14 DNF
127 Huilin Cao (曹慧琳) 28.44   DNF    China DNF 28.44 DNF 34.80 DNF
  2x2x2 Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jiekang Pan (潘杰康) 1.34   1.79    China 1.55 1.58 2.24 1.34 2.89
2 Lukas Shelley 1.46   2.36    Denmark 1.61 2.88 2.59 1.46 5.10
3 Zibo Xu (徐子博) 2.04   2.68    China 2.04 2.70 3.59 2.45 2.88
4 Yusheng Du (杜宇生) 1.74   2.94    China 3.11 2.37 1.74 3.34 4.57
5 Fengkai Zhang (张丰凯) 3.06   3.69    China 3.31 3.79 3.97 3.06 5.18
6 Qiyu Zhang (张淇奥) 2.35   3.73    China 3.06 4.33 4.21 3.91 2.35
7 Zhangyuan He (何章元) 2.60   3.74    China 2.60 3.19 5.48 4.08 3.94
8 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 2.89   3.78    China 3.02 3.63 2.89 4.70 4.80
9 Zhiyuan Zhang (张智渊) 3.06   3.87    China 3.09 3.06 5.59 3.22 5.31
10 Yanqiu Zeng (曾焱球) 3.40   3.87    China 6.51 3.40 4.14 3.64 3.83
11 Sky Guo (郭建欣) 3.38   4.02    Hong Kong 4.00 7.18 3.42 3.38 4.63
12 Weiwen Zhang (章巍玟) 2.83   4.05    China 3.71 4.70 2.83 4.99 3.75
13 Zongqiang Hu (胡宗强) 2.63   4.14    China 4.29 2.63 6.24 4.63 3.49
14 Chengming Su (苏成明) 3.15   4.17    China 3.15 6.46 5.17 3.64 3.70
15 Jiajun Wu (吴佳骏) 2.89   4.18    China 6.31 4.16 3.74 4.64 2.89
16 Jibo Zhao (赵吉波) 3.20   4.18    China 4.11 3.68 4.94 3.20 4.76
17 Tao Hu (胡涛) 2.54   4.25    China 10.72 4.76 3.68 4.31 2.54
18 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 2.49   4.38    China 6.20 6.10 3.94 2.49 3.10
19 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 2.85   4.41    China 3.77 6.28 4.47 5.00 2.85
20 Xun Zhao (赵洵) 3.16   4.53    China 4.27 4.70 5.51 3.16 4.61
21 Xinwei Zhou (周欣伟) 3.18   4.58    China 3.91 4.81 3.18 5.02 5.30
22 Fazhen Wu (吴法臻) 2.61   4.60    China 2.61 4.79 3.80 7.74 5.22
23 Yingcheng Tong (童映程) 3.37   4.64    China 5.12 3.37 4.29 5.08 4.54
24 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 3.32   4.68    China 4.96 4.58 4.49 3.32 DNF
25 Yudong Zhou (周煜东) 3.64   4.74    China 6.16 3.64 3.79 5.37 5.07
26 Jiayong Tian (田佳勇) 3.15   4.75    China 3.15 11.77 5.53 4.54 4.17
27 Yichen Yao (姚依辰) 3.50   4.80    China 4.69 4.78 4.94 5.88 3.50
28 Xing Lü (吕行) 4.29   4.81    China 4.29 4.99 5.06 4.37 8.37
29 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 3.41   4.87    China 4.95 6.00 4.15 5.52 3.41
30 Meng Yuan (袁梦) 3.28   4.89    China 4.58 4.28 6.26 3.28 5.81
31 Heng Wang (王衡) 3.51   4.90    China 5.16 8.68 5.23 4.32 3.51
32 Fan Meng (孟凡) 2.70   4.99    China 2.70 5.19 5.72 5.41 4.36
33 Xuan Chen (陈玄) 4.54   5.20    China 4.54 5.00 6.23 4.73 5.86
34 Xinyun Chen (陈新运) 3.76   5.22    China 8.15 3.90 7.31 3.76 4.44
35 Lei Zhang (张磊) 3.90   5.23    China 4.79 5.91 4.99 3.90 8.83
36 Chen Kang (亢晨) 4.09   5.23    China 6.59 4.60 5.56 5.52 4.09
37 Bingqing Xiong (熊柄清) 4.41   5.23    China 4.76 4.41 6.78 5.97 4.95
38 Lei Wang (汪磊) 4.44   5.25    China 7.05 5.05 5.78 4.44 4.92
39 Shan Jiang (江山) 4.32   5.27    China 4.32 5.61 4.95 DNF 5.25
40 Yingjie Zhu (朱英杰) 3.73   5.33    China 4.88 5.71 5.40 3.73 5.87
41 Mo Xue (薛墨) 4.22   5.33    China 5.26 4.22 6.14 7.47 4.60
42 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 3.12   5.35    China 8.89 3.12 6.75 4.61 4.70
43 Yao Hou (侯尧) 3.59   5.42    China 5.27 5.96 5.23 3.59 5.77
44 Kam Chor Kin (甘楚健) 4.85   5.48    China 5.69 5.20 8.05 5.56 4.85
45 Bo Wang (王擘) 2.09   5.57    China 3.92 2.09 DNF 4.73 8.05
46 Yong Yu (余勇) 4.60   5.58    China 6.41 5.44 4.97 6.34 4.60
47 Haoqin Tang (唐浩钦) 3.88   5.62    China 4.66 5.07 DNF 3.88 7.12
48 Hongbo Cui (崔鈜博) 5.13   5.62    China 5.99 5.13 7.79 5.32 5.56
49 Yujiang Wang (王玉江) 4.20   5.67    China 5.18 4.20 11.67 6.05 5.78
50 Chunyu Zhang (张春雨) 2.41   5.69    China 2.41 3.86 5.05 8.15 DNF
51 Jianlei Jia (贾剑磊) 3.45   5.79    China 5.41 3.45 4.13 9.80 7.84
52 Xinyu Li (李欣宇) 4.09   5.81    China 4.69 4.09 8.88 6.75 6.00
53 Di Lu (卢迪) 4.03   5.83    China 5.67 12.38 6.21 4.03 5.61
54 Feilong Tang (唐飞龙) 4.62   5.86    China 5.04 6.99 4.62 10.70 5.54
55 Wennan Mao (毛文南) 5.50   5.86    China 5.84 5.80 5.93 5.50 7.98
56 Xinan He (何栖楠) 3.92   5.94    China 4.93 6.78 6.55 3.92 6.35
57 Yu Zhou (周煜) 4.87   5.95    China 4.87 6.32 5.45 7.56 6.08
58 Ziyue Wu (吴子玥) 4.20   6.06    China 6.56 6.20 7.16 4.20 5.41
59 Haolan He (何浩澜) 2.64   6.11    China 5.68 2.64 6.66 6.31 6.34
60 Qi Zhou (周祺) 5.08   6.12    China 5.08 6.84 5.87 8.48 5.64
61 Zheng Chen (陈政) 4.48   6.13    China 6.76 5.34 6.57 4.48 6.48
62 Xinyu Wang (王欣宇) 4.74   6.18    China 9.75 5.47 6.70 6.37 4.74
63 Jingbin Li (李晶斌) 5.46   6.20    China 5.75 5.46 6.53 6.31 7.26
64 Yizhi Cui (崔益智) 4.57   6.27    China 6.06 5.51 7.25 7.43 4.57
65 Fuwei Chu (褚福崴) 5.32   6.32    China 5.32 5.76 7.64 7.96 5.57
66 Wang Pan (潘旺) 3.35   6.39    China 4.38 3.35 5.00 9.80 11.89
67 Minyang Li (李旻旸) 4.67   6.46    China 5.47 4.67 8.11 5.81 8.68
68 Lu Wang (王璐) 6.36   6.77    China 12.07 6.47 6.81 6.36 7.03
69 Yuzhuo Zheng (郑钰卓) 4.28   6.96    China 4.28 8.58 5.88 11.54 6.43
70 Shifei Dai (代时飞) 6.20   7.59    China 6.20 8.82 7.41 6.93 8.42
71 Zhengxu Xia (夏正旭) 5.95   8.51    China 5.95 6.89 6.09 12.56 13.95
72 Qiyu Hou (侯启予) 3.94   10.59    China DNF 3.94 19.93 4.01 7.83
  2x2x2 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jiekang Pan (潘杰康) 1.84   1.97    China 2.00 1.84 2.06 2.19 1.85
2 Lukas Shelley 2.34   2.84    Denmark 3.44 3.32 2.39 2.81 2.34
3 Jiajun Wu (吴佳骏) 2.78   3.57    China 4.48 5.19 3.40 2.84 2.78
4 Fengkai Zhang (张丰凯) 3.11   3.63    China 3.11 5.94 3.36 4.37 3.16
5 Yanqiu Zeng (曾焱球) 3.12   3.71    China 8.93 4.64 3.35 3.12 3.13
6 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 2.59   3.80    China 5.53 3.90 4.08 2.59 3.42
7 Zibo Xu (徐子博) 2.70   3.84    China 4.68 7.75 2.70 3.96 2.87
8 Chengming Su (苏成明) 3.34   3.97    China 3.79 6.71 3.34 4.02 4.11
9 Yusheng Du (杜宇生) 2.33   3.98    China 2.78 4.54 2.33 4.62 4.79
10 Zhiyuan Zhang (张智渊) 3.68   4.06    China 3.72 3.68 4.53 4.77 3.92
11 Qiyu Zhang (张淇奥) 3.48   4.17    China 5.00 3.48 3.76 5.28 3.74
12 Zhangyuan He (何章元) 3.66   4.29    China 4.11 3.66 7.68 4.52 4.25
13 Weiwen Zhang (章巍玟) 3.58   4.88    China 5.41 DNF 5.41 3.83 3.58
14 Zongqiang Hu (胡宗强) 3.94   5.22    China 7.25 5.25 3.94 4.02 6.39
15 Jibo Zhao (赵吉波) 5.49   5.94    China 5.49 6.66 5.65 5.50 8.96
16 Sky Guo (郭建欣) 3.38   6.10    Hong Kong 7.28 6.27 3.38 DNF 4.75
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 29.25   33.14    China 34.15 31.85 29.25 33.43 35.50
2 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 29.22   34.61    China 29.22 39.46 34.71 34.59 34.54
3 Yusheng Du (杜宇生) 33.91   35.97    China 37.98 37.02 33.91 35.39 35.51
4 Bo Wang (王擘) 33.45   36.77    China 36.68 37.01 36.62 37.05 33.45
5 Heng Wu (吴恒) 36.01   36.88    China 36.01 36.13 38.49 37.89 36.63
6 Jibo Zhao (赵吉波) 32.80   39.47    China 32.80 39.88 41.66 38.53 39.99
7 Zelin Chen (陈泽霖) 36.73   39.69    China 46.81 40.03 40.97 36.73 38.07
8 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 37.23   39.92    China 43.49 40.91 41.11 37.23 37.74
9 Zhangyuan He (何章元) 35.57   40.33    China 39.15 35.57 41.87 39.98 44.03
10 Fengkai Zhang (张丰凯) 37.60   40.42    China 40.56 37.60 44.11 38.20 42.51
11 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 40.91   42.28    China 47.80 40.91 41.68 41.78 43.38
12 Xiaobo Jin (金晓波) 38.73   43.34    China DNF 41.31 42.64 38.73 46.08
13 Zeng Cheng (程锃) 36.63   44.17    China 36.63 43.61 40.66 48.94 48.25
14 Feilong Tang (唐飞龙) 40.61   44.25    China 44.24 50.34 40.61 44.82 43.70
15 Qi Zhou (周祺) 41.56   45.06    China 41.56 44.41 50.65 47.18 43.58
16 Lui Chi Fung (雷智鋒) 39.23   45.35    Hong Kong 43.70 39.23 41.52 50.93 50.82
17 Lei Zhang (张磊) 41.71   45.91    China 42.48 47.24 41.71 48.01 51.78
18 Lukas Shelley 44.21   46.10    Denmark 45.74 48.13 44.42 58.31 44.21
19 Heng Wang (王衡) 41.56   46.70    China 41.77 53.11 45.23 53.46 41.56
20 Xinglin Liu (刘星林) 41.50   47.14    China 55.94 41.50 51.94 45.86 43.62
21 Bingqing Xiong (熊柄清) 40.98   47.82    China 48.60 49.15 45.70 40.98 51.43
22 Zhiyuan Zhang (张智渊) 43.67   48.09    China 48.94 47.83 49.47 47.50 43.67
23 Weisheng Chen (陈伟胜) 45.96   48.46    China 52.42 46.66 48.38 45.96 50.34
24 Kam Chor Kin (甘楚健) 43.33   48.60    China 48.06 50.48 54.96 43.33 47.25
25 Yudong Zhou (周煜东) 42.43   48.68    China 58.07 52.59 49.55 43.91 42.43
26 Jiayong Tian (田佳勇) 43.24   49.05    China DNF 49.28 45.71 43.24 52.17
27 Jie Cao (曹杰) 46.75   49.17    China 57.08 50.88 46.75 47.47 49.17
28 Tao You (游涛) 47.57   50.09    China 53.15 47.57 53.98 48.37 48.74
29 Dongyun Yin (殷冬昀) 47.66   50.34    China 51.32 54.95 47.66 51.94 47.75
30 Yuqi Liu (刘瑜琪) 44.29   50.35    China 44.29 59.71 46.15 45.20 1:02.48
31 Xinwei Zhou (周欣伟) 47.00   50.45    China 52.76 50.73 47.00 1:11.10 47.87
32 Cai Ying (应才) 45.86   50.46    China 48.02 55.62 49.99 45.86 53.36
33 Weiwen Zhang (章巍玟) 42.13   50.85    China 42.13 52.23 55.60 53.29 47.03
34 Yuzhuo Zheng (郑钰卓) 45.46   50.91    China 47.50 55.93 55.09 45.46 50.14
35 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 47.85   51.08    China 1:08.80 54.20 48.06 47.85 50.99
36 Chunyu Zhang (张春雨) 40.74   51.89    China 55.56 48.01 52.09 56.37 40.74
37 Meng Yuan (袁梦) 43.69   52.33    China 50.04 59.22 51.54 43.69 55.42
38 Boxi Chen (陈博希) 43.85   52.53    China 55.78 1:10.00 54.47 47.33 43.85
39 Haolan He (何浩澜) 50.10   53.10    China 57.42 57.70 50.85 51.03 50.10
40 Yujiang Wang (王玉江) 48.89   53.21    China 56.43 51.18 54.70 48.89 53.75
41 Zhiyuan Chen (陈智源) 49.34   53.30    China 53.66 52.71 49.34 53.54 57.20
42 Lei Wang (汪磊) 47.29   53.32    China 54.37 47.29 54.29 56.87 51.31
43 Hang Zhu (朱航) 45.63   54.39    China 55.97 1:02.35 53.56 45.63 53.63
44 Xinyun Chen (陈新运) 46.38   55.31    China 59.31 57.12 46.38 49.49 1:01.91
45 Zichen Zhao (赵子辰) 46.98   56.07    China 46.98 59.39 56.68 1:08.31 52.14
46 Zhi Wang (王志) 47.29   56.23    China 57.48 1:11.95 47.29 53.20 58.00
47 Yingcheng Tong (童映程) 45.62   56.94    China 58.64 59.14 45.62 1:06.76 53.05
48 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 53.89   57.33    China 58.20 53.89 54.99 1:02.56 58.80
49 Yanqiu Zeng (曾焱球) 53.66   58.01    China 55.24 DNF 54.24 53.66 1:04.56
50 Fuwei Chu (褚福崴) 53.65   59.40    China 58.48 1:03.86 55.99 53.65 1:03.74
51 Fan Meng (孟凡) 50.92   59.45    China 55.04 1:12.02 1:12.58 50.92 51.28
52 Shuai Liu (刘帅) 55.52   59.62    China 56.18 55.52 1:02.66 1:00.01 1:16.02
53 Chen Kang (亢晨) 54.80   1:00.21    China 1:04.77 54.80 56.58 1:03.89 1:00.17
54 Di Lu (卢迪) 54.83   1:00.81    China 1:06.57 59.38 1:14.52 56.49 54.83
55 Wang Pan (潘旺) 54.18   1:06.75    China 54.82 DNF 1:11.25 54.18 1:14.19
56 Yong Liu (刘勇) 56.79   1:08.35    China DNF 57.14 1:09.43 1:18.48 56.79
57 Wennan Mao (毛文南) 1:00.15      China 1:00.15 1:00.46
58 Fazhen Wu (吴法臻) 1:01.37      China 1:02.24 1:01.37
59 Yingjie Zhu (朱英杰) 1:03.17      China 1:03.17 DNF
60 Tianping Ding (丁天平) 1:03.53      China 1:08.06 1:03.53
61 Zewei Wang (王泽伟) 1:04.07      China 1:13.79 1:04.07
62 Geping Yang (杨戈枰) 1:05.52      China 1:06.41 1:05.52
63 Zongqiang Hu (胡宗强) 1:05.58      China 1:05.58 1:27.06
64 Wang Xu (徐望) 1:06.33      China 1:20.12 1:06.33
65 Yong Yu (余勇) 1:09.09      China 1:09.09 1:11.42
66 Jie Ma (马杰) 1:11.02      China 1:20.70 1:11.02
67 Peng Xu (徐鹏) 1:12.35      China 1:12.35 1:25.76
68 Xinyu Li (李欣宇) 1:14.05      China 1:15.70 1:14.05
69 Jianlei Jia (贾剑磊) 1:18.72      China 1:27.01 1:18.72
70 Jingbin Li (李晶斌) 1:19.77      China 1:19.77 DNF
71 Yu Zhou (周煜) DNF      China DNF DNF
  4x4x4 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 27.03   33.20    China 34.14 34.04 27.03 31.43 39.28
2 Zelin Chen (陈泽霖) 31.59   35.30    China 37.76 31.59 33.95 38.05 34.18
3 Heng Wu (吴恒) 29.76   35.51    China 33.78 41.58 29.76 38.20 34.54
4 Yusheng Du (杜宇生) 34.03   36.66    China 38.02 34.03 36.52 36.60 36.86
5 Bo Wang (王擘) 29.80   36.97    China 32.77 41.55 29.80 42.93 36.58
6 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 34.16   37.67    China 36.32 34.16 1:24.85 40.47 36.23
7 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 37.25   39.98    China 38.79 38.51 37.25 44.98 42.63
8 Jibo Zhao (赵吉波) 36.36   40.84    China 36.36 41.90 39.86 46.48 40.76
9 Fengkai Zhang (张丰凯) 36.40   42.38    China 45.94 44.35 41.93 40.85 36.40
10 Xiaobo Jin (金晓波) 36.19   43.15    China 38.67 36.19 51.29 52.51 39.50
11 Feilong Tang (唐飞龙) 42.60   44.09    China 47.91 42.60 45.23 43.28 43.76
12 Zeng Cheng (程锃) 42.03   44.38    China 46.55 42.03 46.19 43.30 43.65
13 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 39.95   44.43    China 45.48 44.61 39.95 43.19 45.78
14 Zhangyuan He (何章元) 38.18   46.68    China 46.82 38.18 48.42 44.81 49.49
15 Lui Chi Fung (雷智鋒) 43.95   47.09    Hong Kong 51.39 44.50 47.04 49.72 43.95
16 Qi Zhou (周祺) 47.83   54.88    China 57.11 47.83 54.82 54.69 55.13
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Bo Wang (王擘) 56.52   1:05.20    China 1:13.81 1:05.75 56.52 1:03.64 1:06.20
2 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 56.54   1:06.62    China 1:03.09 1:28.51 56.54 1:11.48 1:05.28
3 Yusheng Du (杜宇生) 1:05.03   1:08.55    China 1:12.65 1:08.76 1:10.96 1:05.92 1:05.03
4 Jibo Zhao (赵吉波) 1:07.98   1:12.01    China 1:14.96 1:10.79 1:07.98 1:10.28 1:17.87
5 Heng Wu (吴恒) 1:07.55   1:12.24    China 1:13.52 1:07.55 1:07.90 1:16.95 1:15.30
6 Kam Chor Kin (甘楚健) 1:07.71   1:13.41    China 1:07.71 1:08.20 1:17.46 1:15.10 1:16.93
7 Cai Ying (应才) 1:13.31   1:14.99    China 1:18.80 1:16.23 1:13.31 1:13.87 1:14.86
8 Feilong Tang (唐飞龙) 1:12.32   1:18.79    China 1:17.63 1:23.19 1:17.07 1:12.32 1:21.68
9 Bingqing Xiong (熊柄清) 1:08.83   1:19.35    China 1:13.72 1:23.72 1:08.83 1:20.61 1:24.51
10 Fengkai Zhang (张丰凯) 1:14.51   1:21.01    China 1:22.32 1:22.40 1:20.10 1:14.51 1:20.62
11 Heng Wang (王衡) 1:14.67   1:21.50    China 1:38.47 1:19.81 1:23.62 1:21.06 1:14.67
12 Chunyu Zhang (张春雨) 1:14.74   1:22.00    China 1:22.37 1:28.28 1:14.74 1:21.23 1:22.41
13 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 1:16.62   1:25.65    China 1:26.70 1:16.62 1:24.09 1:26.15 1:28.73
14 Lei Wang (汪磊) 1:19.48   1:26.72    China 1:27.94 1:25.03 1:27.19 1:19.48 1:27.96
15 Zhiyuan Zhang (张智渊) 1:17.91   1:26.76    China 1:22.65 1:32.82 1:24.80 1:48.01 1:17.91
16 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 1:22.46   1:28.24    China 1:29.94 1:22.46 1:30.64 1:27.18 1:27.60
17 Zelin Chen (陈泽霖) 1:21.33   1:28.58    China 1:31.61 1:21.33 1:29.37 1:24.76 1:32.20
18 Weiwen Zhang (章巍玟) 1:23.93   1:29.60    China 1:23.93 1:32.82 1:26.67 1:29.31 1:37.20
19 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 1:25.23   1:30.43    China 1:25.23 1:30.50 1:32.36 1:28.44 1:36.68
20 Yingcheng Tong (童映程) 1:29.12   1:32.57    China 1:41.00 1:32.61 1:29.12 1:33.84 1:31.25
21 Zhangyuan He (何章元) 1:20.97   1:32.62    China 1:27.63 1:36.98 1:33.26 1:37.24 1:20.97
22 Wang Pan (潘旺) 1:28.41   1:32.81    China 1:44.36 1:28.41 1:29.22 1:39.95 1:29.26
23 Jiayong Tian (田佳勇) 1:24.83   1:34.70    China 1:41.63 1:34.75 1:24.83 1:41.74 1:27.71
24 Weisheng Chen (陈伟胜) 1:27.95   1:34.73    China 1:27.95 1:35.85 1:34.85 1:33.50 1:42.11
25 Baocheng Wu (吴宝城) 1:29.54   1:34.94    China 1:34.54 1:33.79 1:36.83 1:36.48 1:29.54
26 Xinwei Zhou (周欣伟) 1:31.53   1:35.33    China 1:43.12 1:35.04 1:34.69 1:31.53 1:36.25
27 Haolan He (何浩澜) 1:27.16   1:36.92    China 1:48.60 1:27.16 1:32.49 1:39.22 1:39.05
28 Lui Chi Fung (雷智鋒) 1:33.97   1:37.05    Hong Kong 1:36.25 1:38.30 1:36.59 1:38.99 1:33.97
29 Lei Zhang (张磊) 1:35.03   1:40.52    China 1:44.59 1:43.37 1:35.03 1:40.04 1:38.16
30 Yuzhuo Zheng (郑钰卓) 1:22.33   1:41.88    China 1:42.36 1:41.96 1:44.04 1:22.33 1:41.33
31 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 1:40.51   1:45.48    China 1:43.35 1:40.51 1:45.91 1:51.42 1:47.19
32 Hang Zhu (朱航) 1:35.66   1:46.02    China 1:45.21 1:57.32 1:35.66 1:53.35 1:39.50
33 Zeng Cheng (程锃) 1:33.07   1:47.13    China 1:47.89 1:38.59 1:33.07 DNF 1:54.91
34 Yichen Yao (姚依辰) 1:44.28   1:47.30    China 1:58.51 1:50.36 1:45.56 1:45.98 1:44.28
35 Zhijun Li (李芷筠) 1:43.93   1:50.53    China 1:53.58 1:56.04 1:44.91 1:43.93 1:53.11
36 Yong Liu (刘勇) 1:45.71   1:51.28    China 1:56.84 1:56.11 1:49.79 1:45.71 1:47.95
37 Shuai Liu (刘帅) 1:42.96   1:51.46    China 1:51.84 2:08.69 1:42.96 1:47.20 1:55.35
38 Yanfeng Zhu (朱艳枫) 1:46.34   1:53.30    China 1:56.90 2:17.27 1:49.97 1:53.03 1:46.34
39 Zhenbang Li (李振邦) 1:39.47   1:54.29    China 1:39.47 1:48.92 1:54.82 1:59.14 2:07.03
40 Yuqi Liu (刘瑜琪) 1:38.16   1:55.02    China 2:23.57 1:38.16 1:46.49 1:58.40 2:00.16
41 Renxin Tang (汤任欣) 1:34.76   1:56.67    China 1:44.38 1:50.79 DNF 1:34.76 2:14.85
42 Di Lu (卢迪) 2:06.87      China 2:31.86 2:06.87
43 Zhi Wang (王志) 2:06.99      China 2:10.99 2:06.99
44 Zongqiang Hu (胡宗强) 2:15.37      China 2:23.47 2:15.37
45 Wang Xu (徐望) 2:23.05      China 2:23.05 2:33.86
46 Kaibo Dai (戴凯波) 2:27.55      China 2:42.49 2:27.55
47 Xinyu Li (李欣宇) 2:54.40      China 2:54.40 2:56.94
48 Zewei Wang (王泽伟) DNF      China DNF DNF
48 Jie Ma (马杰) DNF      China DNF DNF
  5x5x5 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Bo Wang (王擘) 1:01.03   1:04.44    China 1:06.14 1:04.62 1:13.74 1:01.03 1:02.55
2 Yusheng Du (杜宇生) 1:01.47   1:06.65    China 1:01.47 1:07.14 1:15.89 1:02.21 1:10.60
3 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 1:02.80   1:07.73    China 1:10.30 1:02.80 1:13.23 1:07.43 1:05.45
4 Kam Chor Kin (甘楚健) 1:08.73   1:10.80    China 1:15.64 1:10.37 1:10.91 1:11.11 1:08.73
5 Heng Wu (吴恒) 1:03.56   1:14.18    China 1:12.18 1:17.15 1:17.46 1:13.22 1:03.56
6 Jibo Zhao (赵吉波) 1:11.95   1:16.28    China 1:11.95 1:16.80 1:20.10 1:17.88 1:14.16
7 Cai Ying (应才) 1:15.11   1:18.66    China 1:17.54 1:16.76 1:15.11 1:24.77 1:21.67
8 Feilong Tang (唐飞龙) 1:10.14   1:18.74    China 1:55.76 1:15.44 1:10.14 1:17.40 1:23.38
9 Fengkai Zhang (张丰凯) 1:17.57   1:21.78    China 1:22.16 1:23.26 1:22.73 1:20.45 1:17.57
10 Chunyu Zhang (张春雨) 1:17.14   1:21.96    China 1:17.48 1:25.39 1:17.14 1:32.17 1:23.02
11 Bingqing Xiong (熊柄清) 1:14.74   1:23.79    China 1:23.17 1:22.76 1:27.04 1:25.44 1:14.74
12 Heng Wang (王衡) 1:16.04   1:25.33    China 1:19.77 1:34.07 1:16.04 1:30.26 1:25.95
13 Lei Wang (汪磊) 1:15.39   1:26.70    China 1:36.20 1:46.38 1:15.39 1:20.64 1:23.26
14 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 1:14.36   1:28.94    China 1:36.04 1:30.02 1:32.14 1:14.36 1:24.65
15 Zhiyuan Zhang (张智渊) 1:23.75   1:37.42    China 1:28.97 1:23.75 1:50.34 1:40.89 1:42.41
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined First round   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 1:47.21   1:55.24    China 1:56.14 2:02.36 1:47.21
2 Kam Chor Kin (甘楚健) 2:01.04   2:10.31    China 2:19.52 2:01.04 2:10.36
3 Jibo Zhao (赵吉波) 2:11.45   2:24.70    China 2:27.97 2:11.45 2:34.69
4 Feilong Tang (唐飞龙) 2:18.88   2:25.90    China 2:18.88 2:34.47 2:24.34
5 Yusheng Du (杜宇生) 2:11.10   2:26.26    China 2:41.70 2:11.10 2:25.99
6 Bo Wang (王擘) 2:14.60   2:29.92    China 2:29.12 2:14.60 2:46.05
7 Cai Ying (应才) 2:22.59   2:33.72    China 2:42.70 2:35.88 2:22.59
8 Chunyu Zhang (张春雨) 2:38.50   2:43.20    China 2:51.02 2:38.50 2:40.07
9 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 2:28.37   2:43.26    China 2:47.41 2:28.37 2:54.01
10 Bingqing Xiong (熊柄清) 2:34.89   2:46.23    China 2:59.92 2:43.88 2:34.89
11 Lei Wang (汪磊) 2:44.29   2:53.11    China 2:44.29 2:44.62 3:10.42
12 Hang Zhu (朱航) 2:43.13   2:57.91    China 3:04.46 2:43.13 3:06.13
13 Lui Chi Fung (雷智鋒) 2:48.27   3:00.21    Hong Kong 2:48.27 3:06.68 3:05.68
14 Wang Pan (潘旺) 2:56.34   3:00.82    China 3:00.73 3:05.38 2:56.34
15 Fengkai Zhang (张丰凯) 2:57.12   3:07.74    China 2:57.12 3:28.95 2:57.14
16 Yuzhuo Zheng (郑钰卓) 3:09.77   3:14.36    China 3:21.50 3:11.82 3:09.77
17 Zhiyuan Zhang (张智渊) 3:03.94   3:21.33    China 3:23.53 3:36.51 3:03.94
18 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 3:14.57   3:30.08    China 3:18.49 3:14.57 3:57.19
19 Jiayong Tian (田佳勇) 2:58.17   3:30.16    China 2:58.17 4:17.44 3:14.88
20 Xinyun Chen (陈新运) 3:30.36      China 3:30.36
21 Lei Zhang (张磊) 3:36.22      China 3:36.22
22 Yong Liu (刘勇) 4:01.15      China 4:01.15
23 Weiwen Zhang (章巍玟) 4:44.39      China 4:44.39
24 Heng Wang (王衡) DNF      China DNF
24 Di Lu (卢迪) DNF      China DNF
  6x6x6 Cube   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 1:52.23   1:53.16    China 1:52.47 1:54.77 1:52.23
2 Kam Chor Kin (甘楚健) 2:03.11   2:04.67    China 2:03.80 2:03.11 2:07.11
3 Bo Wang (王擘) 2:17.22   2:19.89    China 2:22.44 2:17.22 2:20.01
4 Feilong Tang (唐飞龙) 2:08.20   2:20.09    China 2:37.40 2:08.20 2:14.67
5 Jibo Zhao (赵吉波) 2:16.93   2:22.12    China 2:22.29 2:16.93 2:27.15
6 Yusheng Du (杜宇生) 2:21.01   2:24.59    China 2:29.67 2:23.10 2:21.01
7 Cai Ying (应才) 2:31.65   2:35.83    China 2:31.65 2:44.02 2:31.83
8 Chunyu Zhang (张春雨) 2:34.75   2:46.34    China 2:54.60 2:49.68 2:34.75
9 Lei Wang (汪磊) 2:42.88   2:50.51    China 2:44.76 3:03.90 2:42.88
10 Bingqing Xiong (熊柄清) 2:19.87   2:51.50    China 2:34.73 2:19.87 3:39.89
11 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 2:42.53   2:55.32    China 2:56.23 2:42.53 3:07.19
12 Hang Zhu (朱航) 3:07.47   3:23.40    China 3:51.15 3:07.47 3:11.59
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined First round   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 2:35.71   2:37.30    China 2:36.98 2:35.71 2:39.22
2 Kam Chor Kin (甘楚健) 2:41.85   2:50.20    China 2:41.85 2:54.26 2:54.48
3 Feilong Tang (唐飞龙) 3:18.53   3:23.75    China 3:22.80 3:18.53 3:29.91
4 Cai Ying (应才) 3:33.00   3:35.06    China 3:36.58 3:33.00 3:35.59
5 Jibo Zhao (赵吉波) 3:13.91   3:39.58    China 3:13.91 3:20.05 4:24.78
6 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 3:28.74   3:42.47    China 3:39.38 3:28.74 3:59.30
7 Chunyu Zhang (张春雨) 3:36.36   3:49.98    China 3:57.53 3:56.04 3:36.36
8 Hang Zhu (朱航) 4:01.73   4:11.36    China 4:14.36 4:01.73 4:17.99
9 Yusheng Du (杜宇生) 4:04.74   4:11.93    China 4:04.74 4:18.59 4:12.45
10 Bingqing Xiong (熊柄清) 4:09.62   4:18.83    China 4:31.45 4:09.62 4:15.41
11 Lei Wang (汪磊) 4:12.71   4:19.53    China 4:21.93 4:12.71 4:23.95
12 Yuzhuo Zheng (郑钰卓) 4:13.60   4:21.99    China 4:28.61 4:13.60 4:23.77
13 Lui Chi Fung (雷智鋒) 4:17.06   4:22.80    Hong Kong 4:17.06 4:29.61 4:21.72
14 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 4:09.26   4:28.63    China 4:44.06 4:09.26 4:32.58
15 Wang Pan (潘旺) 4:11.68   4:32.90    China 4:11.68 4:57.71 4:29.31
16 Heng Wang (王衡) 4:09.42   4:35.83    China 4:59.90 4:38.16 4:09.42
17 Jiayong Tian (田佳勇) 4:35.31   4:40.96    China 4:42.69 4:44.88 4:35.31
18 Lei Zhang (张磊) 4:41.96   4:47.51    China 4:43.02 4:57.55 4:41.96
19 Fengkai Zhang (张丰凯) 4:36.20   5:17.75    China 4:36.20 6:24.90 4:52.14
20 Yong Liu (刘勇) 5:02.77      China 5:02.77
21 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 5:06.84      China 5:06.84
22 Weiwen Zhang (章巍玟) 5:25.84      China 5:25.84
23 Zhifang Xi (席之枋) 5:32.26      China 5:32.26
24 Di Lu (卢迪) 6:06.25      China 6:06.25
  7x7x7 Cube   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 2:39.73   2:42.39    China 2:47.33 2:39.73 2:40.11
2 Kam Chor Kin (甘楚健) 2:47.97   3:01.78    China 2:47.97 3:11.92 3:05.44
3 Feilong Tang (唐飞龙) 3:00.90   3:08.53    China 3:10.97 3:13.71 3:00.90
4 Jibo Zhao (赵吉波) 3:03.48   3:13.34    China 3:27.26 3:03.48 3:09.29
5 Cai Ying (应才) 3:32.80   3:39.64    China 3:32.80 3:45.28 3:40.85
6 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 3:27.71   3:42.73    China 3:46.61 3:53.86 3:27.71
7 Chunyu Zhang (张春雨) 3:34.04   3:45.81    China 3:34.04 4:04.62 3:38.76
8 Yusheng Du (杜宇生) 3:51.39   4:00.25    China 4:08.90 3:51.39 4:00.45
9 Lei Wang (汪磊) 4:00.88   4:04.52    China 4:03.82 4:08.86 4:00.88
10 Bingqing Xiong (熊柄清) 3:38.56   4:06.09    China 3:38.56 4:17.20 4:22.51
11 Hang Zhu (朱航) 4:00.99   4:08.03    China 4:06.39 4:16.71 4:00.99
12 Yuzhuo Zheng (郑钰卓) 4:29.14   DNF    China 5:08.97 4:29.14 DNF
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   First round   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 20.85   DNF    China DNF 20.85 DNF
2 Xin Shi (石欣) 29.08   DNF    China 32.56 DNF 29.08
3 Hongbin Chang (常宏彬) 31.80   45.63    China 45.26 31.80 59.82
4 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 35.14   46.12    China 52.41 35.14 50.82
5 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 41.18   DNF    China 41.18 DNF 56.25
6 Jiachi Han (韩佳池) 44.16   56.02    China 1:05.02 44.16 58.89
7 Xinyun Chen (陈新运) 51.42   DNF    China DNF 51.42 DNF
8 Yongqiang Peng (彭永强) 55.03   DNF    China DNF 55.03 DNF
9 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 1:11.04   DNF    China DNF 1:11.04 DNF
10 Weina Bao (鲍伟娜) 1:14.39   DNF    China 1:14.39 DNF 1:26.43
11 Jingxiang Ji (吉井祥) 1:35.68   1:59.76    China 2:32.12 1:51.49 1:35.68
12 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 1:44.56   DNF    China 1:44.56 DNF DNF
13 Feilong Tang (唐飞龙) 1:51.92   DNF    China 1:51.92 DNF DNF
14 Xun Zhao (赵洵) 1:58.52   DNF    China DNF 1:58.52 DNF
15 Shifei Dai (代时飞) 1:58.76   2:17.51    China 2:08.88 1:58.76 2:44.88
16 Zhifang Xi (席之枋) 2:09.47   DNF    China DNF 2:09.47 DNF
17 Chunyu Zhang (张春雨) 2:11.75   DNF    China DNF 2:11.75 DNF
18 Jibo Zhao (赵吉波) 2:17.44   2:36.89    China 2:17.44 3:04.16 2:29.06
19 Yingjie Zhu (朱英杰) 2:24.40   DNF    China 3:24.46 DNF 2:24.40
20 Yingmin Mao (毛英民) 2:25.89   DNF    China DNF 2:25.89 DNF
21 Guangbo Liu (刘广博) 2:29.45   DNF    China DNF DNF 2:29.45
22 Fengqi Dai (代凤奇) 2:34.94   DNF    China DNF 2:34.94 DNF
23 Lu Zhang (张陆) 2:35.25   2:44.40    China 2:57.75 2:40.19 2:35.25
24 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 2:41.87   DNF    China DNF 2:41.87 DNF
25 Yanqiu Zeng (曾焱球) 2:51.13   DNF    China DNF DNF 2:51.13
26 Lu Wang (王璐) 3:06.44   DNF    China DNF 3:06.44 DNF
27 Jiayong Tian (田佳勇) 3:09.54   DNF    China DNF 3:09.54 DNF
28 Weiwen Zhang (章巍玟) 3:17.95   DNF    China DNF DNF 3:17.95
29 Tianping Ding (丁天平) 3:21.17   DNF    China 3:21.17 DNF 3:25.47
30 Fan Meng (孟凡) 3:42.74   DNF    China DNF 3:42.74 DNF
31 Tao You (游涛) 3:56.70   DNF    China DNF DNF 3:56.70
32 Zhiyuan Zhang (张智渊) 4:07.87   DNF    China 4:07.87 DNF DNF
33 Haolan He (何浩澜) 4:11.89   DNF    China DNF DNF 4:11.89
34 Haoran Wang (汪浩然) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
34 Anqi Song (宋岸琪) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
34 Heng Wang (王衡) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
34 Jing Jia (贾婧) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
34 Xinyu Li (李欣宇) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
34 Xuechen Li (李学宸) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
34 Zongqiang Hu (胡宗强) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
34 Wang Pan (潘旺) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 20.42   DNF    China 22.64 20.42 DNF
2 Hongbin Chang (常宏彬) 29.42   DNF    China DNF 29.42 DNF
3 Xin Shi (石欣) 33.45   DNF    China 33.45 DNF DNF
4 Yongqiang Peng (彭永强) 35.21   DNF    China DNF 35.21 57.01
5 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 35.49   DNF    China 39.03 35.49 DNF
6 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 37.69   45.01    China 37.99 37.69 59.34
7 Weina Bao (鲍伟娜) 48.62   DNF    China DNF 48.62 DNF
8 Jiachi Han (韩佳池) 49.42   DNF    China DNF 49.42 DNF
9 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 54.34   DNF    China DNF 54.34 1:14.08
10 Xinyun Chen (陈新运) 55.20   DNF    China 56.67 55.20 DNF
11 Xun Zhao (赵洵) 1:19.11   DNF    China DNF 1:19.11 1:19.12
12 Feilong Tang (唐飞龙) 1:50.24   2:14.10    China 2:03.64 1:50.24 2:48.41
13 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 2:18.36   DNF    China DNF DNF 2:18.36
14 Shifei Dai (代时飞) 2:29.10   2:36.88    China 2:40.81 2:40.72 2:29.10
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 27   31.33    China 34 33 27
2 Fazhen Wu (吴法臻) 31   33.33    China 31 36 33
3 Zongqiang Hu (胡宗强) 31   33.67    China 32 31 38
4 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 33   35.33    China 33 38 35
5 Chunyu Zhang (张春雨) 34   38.33    China 44 37 34
6 Zibo Xu (徐子博) 35   38.33    China 40 40 35
7 Jibo Zhao (赵吉波) 38   39.00    China 38 38 41
8 Zhijun Li (李芷筠) 35   40.67    China 35 46 41
9 Xinyun Chen (陈新运) 30   43.67    China 56 45 30
10 Zian Song (宋子安) 38   43.67    China 46 47 38
10 Fengkai Zhang (张丰凯) 38   43.67    China 45 48 38
12 Chen Kang (亢晨) 44   48.33    China 52 49 44
13 Heng Wang (王衡) 43   49.67    China 52 54 43
14 Di Lu (卢迪) 44   50.67    China 50 58 44
15 Fuwei Chu (褚福崴) 50   52.00    China 55 51 50
16 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 32   DNF    China 35 DNF 32
17 Cai Ying (应才) 33   DNF    China 50 33 DNF
18 Feilong Tang (唐飞龙) 38   DNF    China DNF 42 38
18 Shenjie Zhu (朱申杰) 38   DNF    China DNS 38 DNS
20 Fan Meng (孟凡) 39   DNF    China DNF 39 DNF
21 Hongda Li (李洪达) 40   DNF    China 40 DNF DNF
22 Xinyu Li (李欣宇) 42   DNF    China 42 44 DNF
23 Qi Zhou (周祺) 44   DNF    China DNF 44 45
24 Yanfeng Zhu (朱艳枫) 46   DNF    China 53 46 DNF
25 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 49   DNF    China 53 49 DNF
26 Dongyun Yin (殷冬昀) 52   DNF    China DNF 52 54
27 Yingmin Mao (毛英民) 53   DNF    China 57 DNF 53
28 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNS DNS
28 Junjie Fu (傅俊杰) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNS
28 Peng Xu (徐鹏) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Zibo Xu (徐子博) 12.30   12.95    China 12.74 12.56 12.30 20.09 13.56
2 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 11.62   14.57    China 19.10 14.87 15.98 12.85 11.62
3 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 14.38   15.45    China 15.17 16.12 32.97 15.05 14.38
4 Yusheng Du (杜宇生) 15.70   18.14    China 16.25 DNF 20.52 17.66 15.70
5 Zhangyuan He (何章元) 15.96   18.64    China DNF 15.96 17.29 18.39 20.23
6 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 14.81   18.80    China 21.17 21.64 16.33 18.90 14.81
7 Zelin Chen (陈泽霖) 16.63   18.99    China 30.80 16.63 16.82 21.17 18.99
8 Chengming Su (苏成明) 16.95   19.29    China 16.95 21.71 20.43 18.58 18.86
9 Bingqing Xiong (熊柄清) 18.51   19.61    China 18.51 27.73 18.53 19.63 20.67
10 Fazhen Wu (吴法臻) 18.80   19.79    China 21.32 20.44 20.12 18.82 18.80
11 Renxin Tang (汤任欣) 19.01   20.00    China 19.36 19.01 19.98 28.39 20.66
12 Lukas Shelley 17.56   20.15    Denmark 17.56 23.30 18.73 19.16 22.55
13 Yuzhuo Zheng (郑钰卓) 17.53   20.52    China 17.53 19.45 22.97 20.56 21.56
14 Zhiyuan Chen (陈智源) 18.81   20.60    China 18.81 20.33 22.21 19.25 23.31
15 Meng Yuan (袁梦) 16.79   20.96    China 23.02 24.69 16.79 19.99 19.88
16 Haolan He (何浩澜) 17.33   21.25    China 22.33 20.36 17.33 25.64 21.06
17 Chunyu Zhang (张春雨) 16.94   21.79    China 18.78 23.73 16.94 27.56 22.86
18 Cai Ying (应才) 19.81   22.03    China 23.57 21.47 19.81 24.12 21.06
19 Jiayong Tian (田佳勇) 19.08   22.95    China 20.93 25.48 19.08 31.74 22.44
20 Zeng Cheng (程锃) 19.04   23.09    China 21.33 19.04 DNF 21.07 26.87
21 Yanqiu Zeng (曾焱球) 20.99   23.37    China 24.71 20.99 22.37 23.03 42.03
22 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 21.96   23.92    China 22.90 25.34 27.54 21.96 23.51
23 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 22.68   23.93    China 24.00 23.62 24.17 22.68 24.22
24 Lui Chi Fung (雷智鋒) 22.09   24.09    Hong Kong 25.56 25.75 22.09 23.88 22.82
25 Mo Xue (薛墨) 22.67   24.17    China 28.14 22.67 24.26 24.91 23.35
26 Yingjie Zhu (朱英杰) 22.92   24.19    China 23.04 28.49 23.14 26.38 22.92
27 Yujiang Wang (王玉江) 20.43   24.34    China 27.04 20.43 26.97 23.33 22.71
28 Lei Wang (汪磊) 24.46   25.05    China DNF 24.49 25.96 24.69 24.46
29 Xinglin Liu (刘星林) 22.06   25.08    China 24.07 22.06 25.64 26.70 25.54
30 Zongqiang Hu (胡宗强) 20.34   25.25    China 26.68 25.24 20.34 23.83 26.73
31 Yingcheng Tong (童映程) 19.89   25.30    China 20.07 19.89 31.81 28.22 27.60
32 Jiajun Wu (吴佳骏) 23.50   25.44    China 26.63 23.54 23.50 26.15 27.72
33 Qi Zhou (周祺) 21.39   25.52    China 24.59 25.68 21.39 26.30 26.29
34 Jie Cao (曹杰) 22.35   26.14    China 23.02 29.45 22.35 25.96 32.18
35 Lei Zhang (张磊) 22.22   27.15    China 22.63 30.60 22.22 28.23 30.99
36 Heng Wang (王衡) 20.63   27.18    China DNF 22.98 20.63 31.93 26.62
37 Zhiyuan Zhang (张智渊) 18.86   27.65    China 18.86 33.84 27.83 34.60 21.28
38 Fan Meng (孟凡) 22.77   28.35    China 26.03 32.75 22.77 30.76 28.26
39 Jibo Zhao (赵吉波) 21.05   28.50    China 27.01 48.09 29.13 21.05 29.37
40 Yong Liu (刘勇) 25.31   29.14    China 25.31 28.49 31.52 27.42 32.74
41 Xinyun Chen (陈新运) 24.68   29.79    China 29.70 24.68 51.87 28.36 31.30
42 Xinyu Li (李欣宇) 21.64   29.94    China 23.23 45.57 21.64 34.96 31.64
43 Yizhi Cui (崔益智) 24.56   30.31    China 24.56 37.38 28.77 29.29 32.88
44 Tianping Ding (丁天平) 25.19   30.47    China 28.90 30.04 34.99 32.46 25.19
45 Fengkai Zhang (张丰凯) 28.55   32.03    China 28.55 32.15 30.59 33.34 38.65
46 Wang Xu (徐望) 30.49      China 37.39 30.49
47 Jingbin Li (李晶斌) 30.96      China 38.38 30.96
48 Di Lu (卢迪) 32.09      China 35.22 32.09
49 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 32.49      China 33.69 32.49
50 Jie Ma (马杰) 33.85      China 33.85 DNF
51 Xinyu Wang (王欣宇) 36.93      China 36.93 37.17
52 Zewei Wang (王泽伟) 40.37      China 44.58 40.37
53 Zihan Zheng (郑子涵) 47.87      China DNF 47.87
54 Junjie Fu (傅俊杰) 53.92      China 53.92 58.17
55 Zhiyuan Shan (单致元) DNF      China DNF DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 11.39   13.05    China 13.74 12.05 22.35 11.39 13.37
2 Zibo Xu (徐子博) 13.02   13.68    China 13.15 13.02 16.30 13.68 14.21
3 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 10.21   13.71    China 14.50 13.84 10.21 12.79 14.73
4 Yusheng Du (杜宇生) 13.38   15.84    China 17.60 14.62 13.38 15.31 18.78
5 Chengming Su (苏成明) 15.43   16.94    China 16.10 16.06 15.43 18.65 20.95
6 Zhangyuan He (何章元) 15.54   17.20    China 24.44 18.71 15.90 17.00 15.54
7 Zelin Chen (陈泽霖) 17.32   19.25    China 21.08 18.30 17.32 DNF 18.36
8 Lukas Shelley 16.39   19.26    Denmark 21.24 16.39 16.56 19.97 21.89
9 Fazhen Wu (吴法臻) 17.93   19.60    China 20.31 24.14 20.03 17.93 18.45
10 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 16.81   19.61    China 16.81 19.11 19.30 20.97 20.42
11 Zhiyuan Chen (陈智源) 17.66   20.01    China 21.01 19.49 20.22 20.31 17.66
12 Meng Yuan (袁梦) 19.35   20.92    China 20.79 21.98 22.36 19.99 19.35
13 Renxin Tang (汤任欣) 18.52   21.07    China 20.56 22.66 18.52 21.12 21.52
14 Yuzhuo Zheng (郑钰卓) 18.11   21.54    China 18.24 28.52 22.19 18.11 24.19
15 Bingqing Xiong (熊柄清) 17.60   22.09    China 17.60 25.81 25.37 21.84 19.06
  3x3x3 With Feet   Combined First round   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 30.16   34.43    China 30.16 35.97 37.15
2 Weisheng Chen (陈伟胜) 33.74   36.76    China 34.18 33.74 42.36
3 Chengming Su (苏成明) 35.94   38.42    China 39.63 35.94 39.69
4 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 36.98   42.43    China 49.91 40.39 36.98
5 Baocheng Wu (吴宝城) 41.60   46.70    China 41.60 48.05 50.46
6 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 50.54   52.03    China 50.54 51.01 54.54
7 Tianping Ding (丁天平) 50.94   58.12    China 50.94 1:02.46 1:00.97
8 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 55.74   1:04.57    China 55.74 1:02.64 1:15.32
9 Qi Zhou (周祺) 1:14.17   1:18.62    China 1:19.99 1:21.69 1:14.17
10 Zhiyuan Zhang (张智渊) 1:24.08   1:39.54    China 1:24.08 2:09.29 1:25.26
11 Heng Wang (王衡) 2:07.13   2:25.17    China 2:22.99 2:07.13 2:45.40
12 Xingye Zhu (朱星晔) 1:13.31   DNF    China 1:52.70 1:13.31 DNF
13 Hongda Li (李洪达) 1:54.25   DNF    China 1:54.25 DNF 2:40.08
14 Jingbin Li (李晶斌) 3:19.86      China 3:19.86
15 Chunyu Zhang (张春雨) DNF      China DNF
  3x3x3 With Feet   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 32.58   34.74    China 32.58 32.83 38.81
2 Weisheng Chen (陈伟胜) 35.55   37.47    China 35.82 35.55 41.04
3 Chengming Su (苏成明) 33.51   38.06    China 33.51 38.48 42.19
4 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 45.99   54.64    China 1:09.52 45.99 48.41
5 Baocheng Wu (吴宝城) 46.46   1:00.73    China 1:14.18 1:01.55 46.46
6 Tianping Ding (丁天平) 59.36   1:02.84    China 1:08.44 1:00.71 59.36
  Rubik's Clock   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 6.02   6.53    China 6.02 6.43 6.33 6.82 9.23
2 Xinan He (何栖楠) 6.89   7.86    China 6.89 7.71 DNF 6.99 8.88
3 Qiyu Hou (侯启予) 5.52   8.16    China 8.96 DNF 5.52 7.37 8.14
4 Hongda Li (李洪达) 7.81   9.22    China 8.70 10.05 8.90 10.35 7.81
5 Tianping Ding (丁天平) 7.09   9.45    China 7.09 7.52 11.00 9.83 12.02
6 Yingcheng Tong (童映程) 9.01   9.93    China 9.01 11.42 10.64 9.48 9.66
7 Zhiyuan Zhang (张智渊) 10.53   11.89    China 11.36 12.41 14.44 11.90 10.53
8 Zhenghao Wu (吴峥浩) 10.86   12.26    China DNF 12.28 12.13 10.86 12.37
9 Chilin Fang (方炽霖) 10.56   12.61    China 13.22 10.56 13.78 13.17 11.44
10 Lei Wang (汪磊) 11.21   13.66    China 11.21 14.57 12.15 14.26 14.58
11 Minyang Li (李旻旸) 12.62   13.74    China 12.62 14.27 14.25 13.14 13.84
12 Chunyu Zhang (张春雨) 11.36   14.01    China 12.65 14.53 11.36 14.86 14.91
13 Ziyue Wu (吴子玥) 8.97   14.39    China 8.97 DNF 9.50 12.48 21.19
14 Di Lu (卢迪) 13.17   15.17    China 15.60 14.43 17.04 13.17 15.49
15 Chen Kang (亢晨) 14.08   15.70    China 14.45 DNF 14.34 18.31 14.08
16 Wang Pan (潘旺) 15.07   16.39    China 19.72 15.58 15.07 16.60 16.98
17 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 11.01   16.46    China 20.05 16.51 DNF 11.01 12.83
18 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 14.36   16.90    China 16.93 17.93 22.68 14.36 15.85
19 Boxi Chen (陈博希) 11.68   17.08    China 23.16 11.68 15.81 12.28 DNF
20 Zheng Chen (陈政) 12.91   18.40    China DNF 12.91 21.32 18.59 15.29
21 Yong Yu (余勇) 16.14   18.42    China DNF 17.89 19.84 16.14 17.53
22 Feilong Tang (唐飞龙) 18.30   20.49    China 18.30 DNF 22.15 18.35 20.97
23 Junjie Fu (傅俊杰) 17.93   21.78    China DNF 17.93 18.25 24.96 22.14
24 Zewei Wang (王泽伟) 14.54   21.83    China 29.25 14.54 18.12 DNF 18.12
25 Chenwei Li (李琛炜) 5.89   DNF    China DNF 11.32 7.02 DNF 5.89
26 Qi Zhou (周祺) 11.66   DNF    China 12.33 DNF DNF 11.66 DNF
27 Geping Yang (杨戈枰) 21.56      China 21.56 DNF
28 Heng Wang (王衡) 22.25      China 22.25 DNF
29 Wennan Mao (毛文南) 22.76      China DNF 22.76
30 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 35.84      China 35.84 DNF
31 Fan Meng (孟凡) 38.33      China DNF 38.33
32 Xinyun Chen (陈新运) DNF      China DNF DNF
32 Jingbin Li (李晶斌) DNF      China DNF DNF
32 Hao Chang (常皓) DNF      China DNF DNF
32 Fengkai Zhang (张丰凯) DNF      China DNF DNF
  Rubik's Clock   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 5.75   6.45    China 7.74 6.40 6.99 5.97 5.75
2 Qiyu Hou (侯启予) 6.05   6.55    China 6.42 6.05 6.44 DNF 6.78
3 Hongda Li (李洪达) 6.43   7.63    China 9.77 8.08 6.55 8.25 6.43
4 Xinan He (何栖楠) 7.29   7.70    China 7.32 10.16 7.29 8.36 7.42
5 Tianping Ding (丁天平) 7.19   9.55    China 8.89 10.91 10.18 9.58 7.19
6 Yingcheng Tong (童映程) 8.41   9.81    China DNF 9.82 8.94 10.66 8.41
7 Ziyue Wu (吴子玥) 8.64   10.80    China 12.36 10.33 DNF 8.64 9.71
8 Lei Wang (汪磊) 11.23   12.46    China 13.26 11.99 11.23 12.14 15.32
9 Zhiyuan Zhang (张智渊) 10.53   12.87    China 10.91 15.81 12.23 15.48 10.53
10 Chilin Fang (方炽霖) 12.91   13.57    China 13.03 DNF 12.91 13.34 14.34
11 Chunyu Zhang (张春雨) 10.68   15.37    China 15.63 15.81 15.38 15.11 10.68
12 Minyang Li (李旻旸) 10.76   15.56    China 15.19 16.92 DNF 14.57 10.76
13 Di Lu (卢迪) 13.56   DNF    China 13.56 16.26 DNF 22.14 DNF
14 Chen Kang (亢晨) 14.15   DNF    China DNF DNF 15.64 14.15 19.19
  Megaminx   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Renxin Tang (汤任欣) 48.71   51.41    China 49.73 54.97 49.54 48.71 57.44
2 Yi Wang (王旖) 57.45   1:03.44    China 1:07.66 1:03.88 1:03.92 57.45 1:02.52
3 Yuzhuo Zheng (郑钰卓) 59.39   1:06.65    China 59.39 1:07.07 1:08.63 1:04.25 1:10.15
4 Yusheng Du (杜宇生) 1:05.25   1:07.93    China 1:07.65 1:07.65 1:08.49 DNF 1:05.25
5 Yulun Wu (吴宇伦) 1:03.93   1:10.00    China 1:10.47 1:11.04 1:08.50 1:03.93 1:27.18
6 Yingcheng Tong (童映程) 1:07.23   1:12.01    China DNF 1:07.23 1:07.76 1:20.39 1:07.88
7 Xun Zhao (赵洵) 1:09.98   1:12.03    China 1:09.98 1:11.33 1:11.79 1:15.92 1:12.97
8 Zhifang Xi (席之枋) 1:04.97   1:13.10    China 1:18.46 1:05.31 1:20.00 1:04.97 1:15.52
9 Lei Wang (汪磊) 1:09.92   1:15.97    China 1:14.33 1:16.96 1:19.33 1:16.63 1:09.92
10 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 1:10.12   1:16.76    China 1:11.97 1:22.04 1:10.12 1:16.28 1:36.45
11 Feilong Tang (唐飞龙) 1:11.99   1:17.27    China 1:23.44 1:22.92 1:16.73 1:11.99 1:12.16
12 Jibo Zhao (赵吉波) 1:17.33   1:20.63    China 1:17.33 1:47.30 1:20.81 1:19.41 1:21.68
13 Chunyu Zhang (张春雨) 1:17.98   1:21.34    China 1:24.74 1:24.11 1:17.98 1:19.21 1:20.71
14 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 1:17.36   1:25.46    China 1:35.17 1:26.78 1:26.40 1:23.20 1:17.36
15 Boxi Chen (陈博希) 1:22.29   1:27.05    China 1:34.30 1:22.29 1:22.75 1:35.73 1:24.09
16 Chen Kang (亢晨) 1:37.33   1:41.30    China 1:39.64 1:56.04 1:37.33 1:39.66 1:44.59
17 Yong Liu (刘勇) 1:36.95   1:41.42    China 1:37.71 1:47.96 1:36.95 1:38.59 1:49.73
18 Heng Wang (王衡) 1:26.38   1:43.80    China 1:47.07 1:55.51 1:43.80 1:40.53 1:26.38
19 Zhangyuan He (何章元) 1:40.60   1:47.44    China 1:40.60 1:54.01 2:07.64 1:41.52 1:46.79
20 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 1:50.24   1:52.39    China 1:51.15 1:51.28 1:54.75 1:50.24 2:08.00
21 Chilin Fang (方炽霖) 1:38.24   1:56.28    China 1:55.83 2:10.80 1:38.24 1:45.64 2:07.36
22 Zibo Xu (徐子博) 1:58.92   2:11.45    China 2:30.85 1:58.92 2:00.46 2:03.04 2:35.97
23 Lu Wang (王璐) 1:06.52   DNF    China 1:15.16 1:23.96 1:06.52 DNF DNF
24 Chenxi Shan (单晨曦) 2:03.26      China 2:03.26 2:39.48
25 Lu Zhang (张陆) 2:05.48      China 2:05.48 2:16.15
26 Wang Pan (潘旺) 2:06.62      China 2:06.62 2:21.32
27 Zongqiang Hu (胡宗强) 2:14.47      China 2:39.93 2:14.47
28 Di Lu (卢迪) 2:16.31      China 2:16.31 2:16.87
29 Jingbin Li (李晶斌) 2:17.24      China 2:17.24 2:18.06
30 Xinyu Li (李欣宇) 2:49.97      China 2:58.24 2:49.97
31 Haozhu Fang (方皓竺) DNF      China DNF DNF
31 Peng Xu (徐鹏) DNF      China DNF DNF
  Megaminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Renxin Tang (汤任欣) 50.04   52.20    China 54.25 51.54 50.04 59.41 50.82
2 Yuzhuo Zheng (郑钰卓) 1:00.16   1:03.96    China 1:00.16 1:02.96 1:01.54 1:15.75 1:07.39
3 Yi Wang (王旖) 1:01.63   1:06.86    China 1:10.04 1:08.68 1:01.63 1:05.58 1:06.32
4 Yingcheng Tong (童映程) 1:05.60   1:07.33    China 1:08.65 1:28.03 1:06.69 1:06.64 1:05.60
5 Yusheng Du (杜宇生) 1:06.65   1:08.80    China 1:11.51 1:06.65 1:12.24 1:06.82 1:08.07
6 Zhifang Xi (席之枋) 1:06.64   1:13.43    China 1:20.29 1:14.50 1:08.53 1:17.25 1:06.64
7 Xun Zhao (赵洵) 1:06.92   1:13.63    China 1:06.94 1:06.92 1:18.24 1:18.36 1:15.71
8 Yulun Wu (吴宇伦) 1:10.52   1:14.91    China 1:16.30 1:16.66 1:20.95 1:11.76 1:10.52
9 Lei Wang (汪磊) 1:11.64   1:16.66    China 1:18.48 1:11.64 1:20.57 1:16.02 1:15.49
10 Feilong Tang (唐飞龙) 1:13.03   1:19.83    China 1:40.66 1:14.99 1:13.03 1:18.79 1:25.71
11 Chunyu Zhang (张春雨) 1:15.45   1:22.17    China 1:20.25 1:23.72 1:15.45 1:22.55 1:31.04
12 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 1:16.79   1:24.94    China 1:21.36 1:43.46 1:27.47 1:16.79 1:26.00
13 Jibo Zhao (赵吉波) 1:23.45   1:27.76    China 1:26.75 1:36.82 1:26.22 1:23.45 1:30.30
  Pyraminx   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Yulun Wu (吴宇伦) 2.34   3.58    China 4.94 2.34 DNF 3.15 2.64
2 Zian Song (宋子安) 2.90   3.97    China 4.82 2.90 3.69 3.61 4.60
3 Yi Wang (王旖) 3.03   4.07    China 8.44 3.36 4.95 3.91 3.03
4 Boxi Chen (陈博希) 3.04   4.23    China 5.66 3.04 3.94 5.31 3.44
5 Jiajun Wu (吴佳骏) 2.87   4.47    China 5.12 2.87 4.21 4.73 4.47
6 Yuqi Liu (刘瑜琪) 2.97   4.59    China 5.62 4.06 7.25 2.97 4.08
7 Ziyue Wu (吴子玥) 3.28   4.78    China 3.28 4.13 5.40 4.82 DNF
8 Zhiyuan Zhang (张智渊) 3.25   4.79    China 3.25 4.83 3.79 11.63 5.75
9 Xuan Chen (陈玄) 4.42   4.98    China 4.42 6.45 4.90 5.31 4.74
10 Chilin Fang (方炽霖) 4.12   4.99    China 4.95 5.15 5.44 4.88 4.12
11 Zheng Chen (陈政) 3.98   5.11    China 4.94 6.64 3.98 6.06 4.34
12 Renxin Tang (汤任欣) 4.19   5.20    China 6.38 4.70 7.01 4.53 4.19
13 Fazhen Wu (吴法臻) 4.39   5.30    China 6.52 6.08 4.93 4.88 4.39
14 Xinan He (何栖楠) 3.68   5.34    China 4.57 DNF 3.68 7.45 4.00
15 Chunyu Zhang (张春雨) 4.55   5.42    China 4.55 17.18 5.90 5.40 4.97
16 Hao Chang (常皓) 4.87   5.47    China 4.87 6.93 6.12 5.34 4.94
17 Weiwen Zhang (章巍玟) 4.94   5.48    China DNF 6.03 5.43 4.94 4.99
18 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 4.92   5.54    China 6.59 5.80 5.76 4.92 5.07
19 Zongqiang Hu (胡宗强) 4.77   5.82    China 6.06 6.33 4.77 5.45 5.95
20 Zhangyuan He (何章元) 4.84   5.91    China 5.73 6.61 5.99 4.84 6.02
21 Yingcheng Tong (童映程) 5.10   5.93    China 6.35 5.38 5.10 6.13 6.29
22 Yingjie Zhu (朱英杰) 5.20   6.13    China 6.95 5.20 6.34 6.47 5.59
23 Qi Zhou (周祺) 3.01   6.58    China 8.21 3.01 5.25 6.27 10.15
24 Xinwei Zhou (周欣伟) 5.45   6.61    China 6.39 6.68 7.67 5.45 6.76
25 Lei Wang (汪磊) 5.02   6.69    China 7.22 5.02 6.71 DNF 6.13
26 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 5.28   6.91    China 5.28 5.90 8.28 7.88 6.95
27 Xun Zhao (赵洵) 3.97   6.94    China 7.07 3.97 7.36 11.30 6.39
28 Hongbo Cui (崔鈜博) 4.55   6.97    China 8.39 5.15 8.48 7.36 4.55
29 Jibo Zhao (赵吉波) 4.66   7.10    China 5.83 8.17 7.32 8.14 4.66
30 Tao Hu (胡涛) 6.45   7.17    China 10.78 7.06 7.47 6.98 6.45
31 Xinyun Chen (陈新运) 4.90   7.33    China 5.74 7.47 8.77 4.90 9.91
32 Feilong Tang (唐飞龙) 4.82   7.74    China 10.49 6.65 9.05 4.82 7.51
33 Meng Yuan (袁梦) 6.57   7.91    China 7.74 8.16 7.83 9.10 6.57
34 Di Lu (卢迪) 6.23   8.12    China 8.74 6.38 12.43 9.23 6.23
35 Jingbin Li (李晶斌) 5.79   8.19    China 11.30 9.12 8.91 5.79 6.54
36 Yuzhuo Zheng (郑钰卓) 6.74   8.26    China 6.97 12.07 6.74 10.65 7.15
37 Haoqin Tang (唐浩钦) 6.48   8.33    China 8.08 9.03 14.20 7.88 6.48
38 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 5.18   8.36    China 6.92 5.18 8.52 10.84 9.63
39 Qiyu Hou (侯启予) 6.03   8.39    China 6.03 7.39 11.51 14.39 6.27
40 Yong Yu (余勇) 6.70   8.63    China 9.98 8.78 9.27 7.84 6.70
41 Fengkai Zhang (张丰凯) 7.50   8.73    China 9.77 10.26 8.60 7.50 7.82
42 Xinyu Li (李欣宇) 6.04   8.80    China 6.04 9.87 10.31 6.22 17.11
43 Heng Wang (王衡) 7.32   8.86    China 9.86 7.32 9.82 9.21 7.55
44 Haolan He (何浩澜) 6.08   8.93    China 6.08 11.20 6.69 11.17 8.93
45 Yizhi Cui (崔益智) 7.80   8.95    China 9.57 7.80 8.99 12.37 8.29
46 Hongda Li (李洪达) 6.34   8.97    China 7.60 8.03 11.29 6.34 12.39
47 Peng Xu (徐鹏) 8.26   9.01    China 10.66 9.49 8.26 8.94 8.59
48 Yusheng Du (杜宇生) 5.81   9.05    China 9.64 8.56 8.94 11.84 5.81
49 Mo Xue (薛墨) 6.50   9.14    China 9.22 14.68 10.83 7.38 6.50
50 Jie Ma (马杰) 6.99   9.28    China 18.33 10.86 7.61 6.99 9.37
51 Xing Lü (吕行) 5.99   9.34    China 6.17 12.09 11.19 5.99 10.67
52 Yuxiao Lu (陆语骁) 8.75   9.38    China 8.75 9.09 9.81 11.11 9.24
53 Minyang Li (李旻旸) 7.46   9.48    China 11.56 15.38 9.16 7.72 7.46
54 Shifei Dai (代时飞) 7.12   9.49    China 10.17 12.92 8.27 7.12 10.03
55 Lu Zhang (张陆) 5.19   9.84    China 5.19 11.63 10.88 8.37 10.28
56 Zewei Wang (王泽伟) 5.93   9.85    China 5.93 11.70 9.81 8.05 14.12
57 Chen Kang (亢晨) 4.55   10.00    China 6.45 13.23 15.29 10.32 4.55
58 Fan Meng (孟凡) 8.52   10.29    China 9.04 8.52 12.73 9.10 DNF
59 Wennan Mao (毛文南) 8.16   10.63    China 8.16 8.20 18.35 13.49 10.20
60 Fuwei Chu (褚福崴) 8.38   11.16    China 13.81 12.13 12.21 8.38 9.13
61 Zibo Xu (徐子博) 6.20   11.46    China 14.06 8.67 6.20 11.64 14.65
62 Yixiu Kong (孔逸修) 8.35   11.47    China 10.88 12.77 11.42 12.12 8.35
63 Tao Wang (王涛) 9.27   12.09    China DNF 10.35 9.84 9.27 16.09
64 Chendong Zhang (张晨东) 7.31   13.13    China 7.31 14.50 11.72 13.16 28.64
65 Yixuan Liu (刘奕萱) 9.27   14.04    China 12.21 19.05 18.14 9.27 11.76
66 Yuhang Zheng (郑宇航) 13.65   16.04    China 13.65 DNF 13.98 14.61 19.54
67 Jinghao Yang (杨景浩) 14.44   17.05    China 19.10 15.39 19.76 14.44 16.67
68 Jiaqing Zhang (章家卿) 13.28   17.19    China 14.02 18.94 13.28 18.62 23.73
69 Jiawei Cao (曹家玮) 12.14   18.20    China 12.14 17.77 25.21 14.90 21.92
70 Zihan Zheng (郑子涵) 9.15   18.64    China 21.47 20.07 22.31 14.39 9.15
71 Zhiyuan Shan (单致元) 14.45   20.16    China 32.04 27.04 14.86 18.59 14.45
72 Haoyu Zhang (张昊宇) 18.01   22.52    China 27.36 35.30 20.81 19.40 18.01
73 Anqi Song (宋岸琪) 16.54   22.79    China 16.54 26.46 21.34 20.56 27.96
74 Qichang Wu (吴啟畅) 14.67   23.33    China 24.43 20.31 25.96 25.26 14.67
75 Boming Zhang (张博明) 19.39   23.50    China 23.61 23.10 28.22 23.79 19.39
76 Yixuan Yu (余逸轩) 19.03   26.51    China 34.77 DNF 19.03 22.08 22.68
77 Qi Xu (许祺) 22.63   33.61    China DNF 22.63 46.59 26.77 27.47
78 Ruoyi Tang (汤若漪) 16.77   46.27    China 50.82 52.43 35.55 16.77 DNF
79 Shan Jiang (江山) 6.12   DNF    China 7.36 DNF 8.80 6.12 DNF
80 Minghui Ma (马铭徽) 28.92   DNF    China DNF 44.73 28.92 38.97 DNF
  Pyraminx   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Yulun Wu (吴宇伦) 1.94   3.04    China 3.51 1.94 DNF 3.14 2.47
2 Yi Wang (王旖) 3.37   3.75    China 3.57 5.56 3.96 3.71 3.37
3 Boxi Chen (陈博希) 3.23   4.07    China 3.41 4.36 5.91 3.23 4.45
4 Xinan He (何栖楠) 3.65   4.84    China 5.61 5.04 5.67 3.86 3.65
5 Xuan Chen (陈玄) 4.30   4.91    China 4.89 5.11 4.73 4.30 5.78
6 Zian Song (宋子安) 4.01   5.04    China 5.51 5.13 5.51 4.49 4.01
7 Tao Hu (胡涛) 4.17   5.06    China 4.55 5.99 4.17 4.65 6.87
8 Ziyue Wu (吴子玥) 4.75   5.17    China 5.14 4.75 5.39 4.99 DNF
9 Yingcheng Tong (童映程) 3.97   5.26    China 5.77 5.48 3.97 4.55 5.76
10 Weiwen Zhang (章巍玟) 4.67   5.42    China 5.45 6.36 5.93 4.67 4.88
11 Yuqi Liu (刘瑜琪) 4.20   5.45    China 6.22 5.17 4.20 5.27 5.92
12 Zongqiang Hu (胡宗强) 4.39   5.45    China 9.58 4.92 5.89 5.53 4.39
13 Fazhen Wu (吴法臻) 4.62   5.54    China 5.55 4.62 5.84 5.24 8.58
14 Renxin Tang (汤任欣) 4.05   5.59    China 6.23 6.34 7.07 4.21 4.05
15 Zheng Chen (陈政) 4.23   5.76    China 5.61 4.23 7.05 4.61 8.21
16 Hao Chang (常皓) 4.53   5.88    China 4.53 10.03 5.93 6.79 4.91
17 Zhiyuan Zhang (张智渊) 4.61   6.08    China 6.78 5.71 5.75 7.75 4.61
18 Qi Zhou (周祺) 5.29   6.16    China 6.77 10.04 5.37 6.33 5.29
19 Xun Zhao (赵洵) 3.87   6.24    China 6.87 7.16 8.22 3.87 4.69
20 Chilin Fang (方炽霖) 5.40   6.51    China 5.40 6.95 7.13 5.44 10.08
21 Lei Wang (汪磊) 5.79   6.71    China 6.33 5.79 7.75 6.04 9.17
22 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 6.20   6.73    China 12.57 6.20 6.40 7.08 6.71
23 Jiajun Wu (吴佳骏) 5.97   6.96    China 7.01 7.85 7.82 6.06 5.97
24 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 5.24   7.09    China 7.21 7.35 7.34 6.72 5.24
25 Jibo Zhao (赵吉波) 6.56   7.18    China 6.75 8.06 11.22 6.73 6.56
26 Hongbo Cui (崔鈜博) 5.27   7.36    China 6.99 8.63 8.55 6.53 5.27
27 Xinyun Chen (陈新运) 5.97   7.48    China 7.76 8.66 10.76 6.03 5.97
28 Xinwei Zhou (周欣伟) 4.10   7.67    China 7.03 4.10 12.63 8.77 7.21
29 Di Lu (卢迪) 5.64   8.03    China 7.74 8.40 10.12 7.96 5.64
30 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 6.03   8.03    China 6.03 8.01 8.09 11.02 7.99
31 Yingjie Zhu (朱英杰) 6.36   8.07    China 8.24 7.98 6.36 8.00 DNF
32 Chunyu Zhang (张春雨) 6.30   8.10    China 14.50 11.35 6.44 6.30 6.50
33 Jingbin Li (李晶斌) 7.00   8.42    China 7.33 18.50 8.52 7.00 9.42
34 Zhangyuan He (何章元) 5.08   8.48    China DNF 6.85 5.08 6.28 12.32
35 Yuzhuo Zheng (郑钰卓) 6.54   8.60    China 15.96 8.98 9.05 7.77 6.54
36 Qiyu Hou (侯启予) 7.77   8.60    China 8.36 13.65 8.79 7.77 8.66
37 Feilong Tang (唐飞龙) 5.02   8.63    China 9.43 10.04 9.84 5.02 6.61
38 Yong Yu (余勇) 6.66   8.64    China 8.99 10.20 8.39 8.54 6.66
39 Yizhi Cui (崔益智) 7.17   8.83    China 8.29 10.69 30.52 7.51 7.17
40 Meng Yuan (袁梦) 7.89   9.03    China 9.47 9.49 8.13 10.31 7.89
41 Haolan He (何浩澜) 7.09   9.11    China 9.25 8.08 10.01 10.63 7.09
42 Heng Wang (王衡) 7.53   9.24    China 10.27 10.78 9.17 8.28 7.53
43 Haoqin Tang (唐浩钦) 7.04   10.14    China 13.24 11.46 7.11 11.85 7.04
44 Fengkai Zhang (张丰凯) 8.53   10.55    China 11.07 8.53 9.96 10.63 11.72
45 Hongda Li (李洪达) 8.88   11.63    China 8.88 12.16 12.89 11.70 11.02
46 Xinyu Li (李欣宇) 9.75   12.56    China 9.75 13.48 17.22 13.12 11.08
  Pyraminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Yi Wang (王旖) 2.38   3.68    China 3.51 4.89 3.17 4.36 2.38
2 Yuqi Liu (刘瑜琪) 3.79   4.02    China 3.79 4.21 4.73 4.03 3.82
3 Zheng Chen (陈政) 2.82   4.13    China 4.34 4.18 3.86 2.82 5.24
4 Xinan He (何栖楠) 3.39   4.25    China 7.61 3.79 4.57 3.39 4.38
5 Yulun Wu (吴宇伦) 2.33   4.27    China 4.16 4.76 3.88 2.33 DNF
6 Zian Song (宋子安) 4.00   4.30    China 4.22 4.00 4.42 5.07 4.25
7 Boxi Chen (陈博希) 3.54   4.34    China 4.94 3.54 3.54 6.77 4.54
8 Fazhen Wu (吴法臻) 3.56   4.57    China 5.92 4.35 4.96 4.41 3.56
9 Zongqiang Hu (胡宗强) 3.92   4.62    China 7.35 3.92 4.35 4.51 5.01
10 Yingcheng Tong (童映程) 3.52   4.82    China 3.84 3.52 4.96 5.65 DNF
11 Xuan Chen (陈玄) 3.92   4.85    China 6.43 5.12 3.92 5.36 4.07
12 Weiwen Zhang (章巍玟) 3.81   5.35    China 7.09 3.81 5.50 5.09 5.45
13 Hao Chang (常皓) 3.56   5.38    China 3.74 5.49 6.91 3.56 7.30
14 Renxin Tang (汤任欣) 3.66   5.55    China 5.86 3.66 6.03 5.45 5.35
15 Tao Hu (胡涛) 4.79   6.31    China 4.94 7.67 6.42 7.56 4.79
16 Ziyue Wu (吴子玥) 4.14   6.41    China DNF 4.14 5.18 6.83 7.23
  Skewb   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Yuxin Cai (蔡羽欣) 2.97   3.78    China 4.82 3.24 3.99 4.10 2.97
2 Zongqiang Hu (胡宗强) 4.41   4.72    China 5.34 5.04 4.58 4.41 4.55
3 Qi Zhou (周祺) 3.37   4.90    China DNF 6.17 4.32 3.37 4.22
4 Xun Zhao (赵洵) 2.89   4.99    China 3.56 8.04 2.89 6.86 4.55
5 Mo Xue (薛墨) 2.81   5.37    China 8.30 5.43 5.36 5.33 2.81
6 Heng Wang (王衡) 4.05   5.54    China 4.05 5.33 6.49 5.35 5.94
7 Yingcheng Tong (童映程) 4.97   5.65    China 5.38 5.42 6.15 7.48 4.97
8 Yi Wang (王旖) 3.65   5.70    China 6.36 10.82 3.65 4.92 5.82
9 Renxin Tang (汤任欣) 5.01   5.73    China 6.87 5.16 5.15 7.73 5.01
10 Tao Hu (胡涛) 4.72   5.83    China 7.72 5.40 6.34 5.75 4.72
11 Hongda Li (李洪达) 5.03   6.09    China 7.84 8.13 5.03 5.13 5.30
12 Yusheng Du (杜宇生) 5.51   6.16    China 5.84 6.68 7.66 5.51 5.95
13 Boxi Chen (陈博希) 5.21   6.20    China 6.51 5.21 6.68 5.44 6.65
14 Zhiyuan Zhang (张智渊) 5.17   6.49    China 15.64 5.33 5.66 8.48 5.17
15 Lui Chi Fung (雷智鋒) 5.08   7.00    Hong Kong 5.16 5.08 8.58 8.91 7.26
16 Jianlei Jia (贾剑磊) 5.44   7.05    China 8.90 6.27 8.94 5.44 5.98
17 Jingbin Li (李晶斌) 2.92   7.10    China 8.64 6.28 2.92 10.33 6.39
18 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 5.60   7.14    China 5.91 5.60 10.59 7.59 7.91
19 Shan Jiang (江山) 5.55   7.33    China 13.77 6.02 8.59 7.39 5.55
20 Chunyu Zhang (张春雨) 4.81   7.39    China 7.19 5.46 9.53 4.81 10.15
21 Yuqi Liu (刘瑜琪) 5.82   7.47    China 11.03 5.82 9.96 6.06 6.39
22 Peng Xu (徐鹏) 4.21   7.61    China 4.21 7.08 11.18 6.67 9.08
23 Weiwen Zhang (章巍玟) 6.99   8.16    China 11.94 7.93 8.97 7.57 6.99
24 Jiajun Wu (吴佳骏) 3.71   8.37    China 8.58 14.75 8.41 8.12 3.71
25 Di Lu (卢迪) 5.50   8.60    China 12.51 10.80 9.38 5.50 5.62
26 Xinwei Zhou (周欣伟) 4.34   8.83    China 5.47 10.29 4.34 10.72 16.92
27 Jibo Zhao (赵吉波) 5.58   8.83    China 5.58 12.56 7.47 DNF 6.46
28 Xinyu Li (李欣宇) 5.92   9.35    China 5.92 12.66 12.87 6.10 9.30
29 Yu Zhou (周煜) 6.44   9.35    China 8.63 8.83 10.59 11.36 6.44
30 Zhengxu Xia (夏正旭) 6.32   9.40    China 14.48 11.54 9.52 7.15 6.32
31 Jie Ma (马杰) 5.75   9.44    China 7.10 9.81 28.15 11.41 5.75
32 Xinyun Chen (陈新运) 7.63   9.44    China 13.72 8.89 9.65 9.78 7.63
33 Yuzhuo Zheng (郑钰卓) 8.36   9.49    China 9.52 8.65 10.30 8.36 12.88
34 Minyang Li (李旻旸) 6.85   9.53    China 9.66 13.93 9.97 6.85 8.97
35 Lei Wang (汪磊) 7.86   9.60    China 8.87 7.86 8.90 12.42 11.04
36 Yong Yu (余勇) 8.52   9.69    China 8.52 25.06 9.29 9.18 10.61
37 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 7.67   9.80    China DNF 9.84 9.26 7.67 10.30
38 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 4.86   10.39    China 7.52 4.86 13.13 10.52 13.19
39 Yingjie Zhu (朱英杰) 8.52   10.43    China 9.26 8.52 13.50 10.76 11.28
40 Ziyue Wu (吴子玥) 8.92   10.64    China 9.43 10.05 12.45 8.92 12.57
41 Yaochen Su (苏耀晨) 9.14   11.21    China 9.14 11.40 10.00 12.24 12.58
42 Xuan Chen (陈玄) 5.91   11.34    China 5.91 9.17 18.18 6.68 20.14
43 Meng Yuan (袁梦) 6.72   11.58    China 14.41 9.28 11.05 6.72 17.79
44 Fengkai Zhang (张丰凯) 8.21   11.80    China 23.28 8.34 13.91 8.21 13.15
45 Zibo Xu (徐子博) 9.69   12.74    China 19.73 15.57 11.76 9.69 10.89
46 Yuxiao Lu (陆语骁) 10.19   16.07    China 14.07 15.90 19.16 10.19 18.24
47 Chenxi Shan (单晨曦) 11.58   16.12    China 24.87 13.88 21.80 12.67 11.58
48 Tao Wang (王涛) 9.57   17.07    China 14.39 24.77 27.58 12.06 9.57
49 Fuwei Chu (褚福崴) 10.64   19.03    China 10.64 12.16 18.68 44.92 26.26
50 Chendong Zhang (张晨东) 7.95   19.29    China 21.32 17.44 22.02 19.10 7.95
51 Zewei Wang (王泽伟) 13.26   20.81    China 30.85 21.67 13.26 19.76 21.01
52 Yingmin Mao (毛英民) 14.92   22.84    China 22.65 20.20 27.21 25.66 14.92
53 Boming Zhang (张博明) 12.97   22.98    China 12.97 16.60 24.85 41.84 27.49
54 Lu Zhang (张陆) 16.75   27.00    China 16.75 25.89 29.55 31.74 25.55
55 Jiawei Cao (曹家玮) 16.04   29.51    China 39.99 16.04 29.12 29.94 29.46
56 Zhiyuan Shan (单致元) 19.82   DNF    China DNF 24.30 19.82 DNF DNF
57 Haoyu Zhang (张昊宇) 25.41   DNF    China 25.41 36.02 DNF DNF 32.11
  Skewb   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Yuxin Cai (蔡羽欣) 2.18   3.27    China 3.52 3.16 2.18 3.75 3.14
2 Zongqiang Hu (胡宗强) 2.36   3.92    China 4.88 4.52 2.36 8.92 2.36
3 Yingcheng Tong (童映程) 2.70   4.11    China 3.55 9.63 2.70 3.60 5.18
4 Qi Zhou (周祺) 3.09   4.41    China 4.61 DNF 3.09 3.81 4.82
5 Tao Hu (胡涛) 3.12   5.08    China 7.60 6.85 3.31 3.12 5.09
6 Zhiyuan Zhang (张智渊) 2.91   5.29    China 6.27 3.47 2.91 8.89 6.12
7 Yi Wang (王旖) 3.79   5.59    China 4.85 14.85 3.79 6.94 4.98
8 Heng Wang (王衡) 3.17   5.92    China 7.35 6.24 3.17 6.09 5.42
9 Mo Xue (薛墨) 3.43   6.19    China 9.81 6.45 3.43 4.19 7.92
10 Xun Zhao (赵洵) 3.30   6.51    China 4.62 4.97 3.30 9.95 DNF
11 Renxin Tang (汤任欣) 4.89   6.83    China 7.62 12.66 4.89 6.85 6.01
12 Boxi Chen (陈博希) 5.93   6.91    China 6.27 7.15 5.93 7.32 DNF
13 Yusheng Du (杜宇生) 3.40   8.31    China 7.18 9.96 3.40 9.32 8.42
  Square-1   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 7.80   10.97    China 16.17 13.18 10.80 8.93 7.80
2 Lui Chi Fung (雷智鋒) 14.28   14.60    Hong Kong 15.97 14.28 14.75 14.59 14.45
3 Feilong Tang (唐飞龙) 13.40   15.79    China 17.80 16.78 16.57 13.40 14.03
4 Yingjie Zhu (朱英杰) 14.67   16.21    China 18.64 14.67 15.30 18.02 15.31
5 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 11.42   18.36    China 19.10 23.12 11.42 16.94 19.04
6 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 13.29   19.15    China 25.04 17.07 24.48 15.89 13.29
7 Weiwen Zhang (章巍玟) 16.17   19.20    China 20.50 18.54 16.17 18.56 24.00
8 Xun Zhao (赵洵) 13.86   20.56    China 26.90 15.86 18.98 26.84 13.86
9 Chunyu Zhang (张春雨) 17.02   22.04    China 22.77 17.02 24.49 22.67 20.68
10 Zhiyuan Zhang (张智渊) 23.18   24.63    China 23.83 24.77 25.28 23.18 42.45
11 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 17.62   25.93    China 39.96 17.62 22.11 26.34 29.33
12 Boxi Chen (陈博希) 25.79   31.24    China 35.90 31.75 41.42 25.79 26.07
13 Jingbin Li (李晶斌) 25.08   31.35    China 33.18 27.58 33.28 35.30 25.08
14 Zongqiang Hu (胡宗强) 27.49   31.76    China 52.07 30.12 27.49 37.26 27.90
15 Chen Kang (亢晨) 26.53   32.58    China 26.53 40.66 27.28 29.81 41.10
16 Zhenbang Li (李振邦) 27.02   32.76    China 27.61 28.91 43.29 41.77 27.02
17 Peng Xu (徐鹏) 30.72   32.77    China 33.82 30.72 32.29 32.19 42.69
18 Fengkai Zhang (张丰凯) 28.44   34.61    China 36.60 34.85 41.14 28.44 32.38
19 Yuqi Liu (刘瑜琪) 32.25   37.24    China 33.15 44.22 32.25 34.35 49.80
20 Heng Wang (王衡) 34.03   38.26    China 38.23 DNF 34.03 41.77 34.77
21 Wang Pan (潘旺) 36.16   DNF    China 49.20 36.16 DNF DNF 55.25
22 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 48.36      China 48.36 DNF
23 Di Lu (卢迪) 49.45      China 49.45 DNF
24 Xinyu Li (李欣宇) DNF      China DNF DNF
  Square-1   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 9.38   10.46    China 9.38 13.08 9.55 12.43 9.39
2 Yingjie Zhu (朱英杰) 11.90   14.13    China 15.30 15.09 12.00 17.64 11.90
3 Feilong Tang (唐飞龙) 13.32   15.37    China 17.04 17.29 14.31 13.32 14.76
4 Lui Chi Fung (雷智鋒) 15.34   16.56    Hong Kong 16.03 18.04 17.98 15.34 15.68
5 Weiwen Zhang (章巍玟) 12.19   17.27    China 23.09 15.24 16.24 20.33 12.19
6 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 13.73   17.38    China 18.77 17.02 16.35 19.33 13.73
7 Zhiyuan Zhang (张智渊) 14.44   19.83    China 19.51 44.74 21.19 18.80 14.44
8 Xun Zhao (赵洵) 15.97   21.35    China 21.20 21.34 21.50 27.30 15.97
9 Chunyu Zhang (张春雨) 16.65   21.74    China 35.43 17.84 25.95 21.42 16.65
10 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 17.45   22.02    China 31.13 21.53 25.75 18.77 17.45
  4x4x4 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 1:51.05      China 1:56.06 DNF 1:51.05
2 Xin Shi (石欣) 3:22.75      China DNF DNF 3:22.75
3 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 4:25.61      China DNF 7:14.20 4:25.61
4 Jiachi Han (韩佳池) 6:00.56      China 6:00.56 DNF DNF
5 Weina Bao (鲍伟娜) 7:39.42      China DNF DNF 7:39.42
6 Chunyu Zhang (张春雨) 9:28.66      China 9:59.45 9:28.66 DNF
7 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 9:35.00      China DNF 9:35.00 DNF
8 Jing Jia (贾婧) 10:54.00      China 10:54.00 DNS DNS
9 Fengqi Dai (代凤奇) 12:15.00      China 14:34.00 DNF 12:15.00
10 Jingxiang Ji (吉井祥) 13:41.00      China DNF 13:41.00 DNF
11 Feilong Tang (唐飞龙) 14:25.00      China 14:25.00 DNF DNS
12 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 15:05.00      China DNF 15:05.00 DNF
13 Zhifang Xi (席之枋) 15:19.00      China 15:19.00 DNF DNF
14 Xinyun Chen (陈新运) DNF      China DNF DNF DNF
14 Haoran Wang (汪浩然) DNF      China DNF DNF DNS
14 Zian Song (宋子安) DNF      China DNF DNF DNF
14 Heng Wang (王衡) DNF      China DNF DNF DNF
14 Shifei Dai (代时飞) DNF      China DNF DNF DNF
14 Yingmin Mao (毛英民) DNF      China DNF DNF DNF
14 Yongqiang Peng (彭永强) DNF      China DNF DNF DNF
  5x5x5 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Xin Shi (石欣) 7:58.22      China 9:32.76 7:58.22 8:30.60
2 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 9:45.58      China 9:45.58 DNF DNF
3 Zian Song (宋子安) 11:22.00      China 11:22.00 DNF DNF
4 Jiachi Han (韩佳池) 14:20.00      China 14:20.00 14:49.00 DNF
5 Weina Bao (鲍伟娜) 16:00.00      China 16:00.00 17:40.00 20:01.00
6 Xinyun Chen (陈新运) 23:09.00      China DNF 23:09.00 DNF
7 Shifei Dai (代时飞) 25:24.00      China DNF 25:24.00 DNS
8 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 27:37.00      China DNF 27:37.00 DNF
9 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) DNF      China DNF DNF DNF
9 Chunyu Zhang (张春雨) DNF      China DNF DNF DNS
9 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) DNF      China DNF DNF DNF
9 Feilong Tang (唐飞龙) DNF      China DNF DNF DNS
9 Haoran Wang (汪浩然) DNF      China DNF DNS DNS
9 Zhifang Xi (席之枋) DNF      China DNF DNF DNF
9 Heng Wang (王衡) DNF      China DNF DNF DNS
9 Jing Jia (贾婧) DNF      China DNF DNF DNS
9 Fengqi Dai (代凤奇) DNF      China DNF DNF DNS
9 Yongqiang Peng (彭永强) DNF      China DNF DNF DNS
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind   Final   (Best of 1)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 35/42 1:00:00      China 35/42 1:00:00
2 Hongbin Chang (常宏彬) 23/23 59:31      China 23/23 59:31
3 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 18/20 51:13      China 18/20 51:13
4 Weina Bao (鲍伟娜) 9/10 57:22      China 9/10 57:22
5 Feilong Tang (唐飞龙) 7/7 51:45      China 7/7 51:45
6 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 6/6 51:05      China 6/6 51:05
7 Xin Shi (石欣) 16/27 58:22      China 16/27 58:22
8 Chunyu Zhang (张春雨) 3/3 14:47      China 3/3 14:47
9 Yingmin Mao (毛英民) 3/4 32:49      China 3/4 32:49
10 Fan Meng (孟凡) DNF      China DNF
10 Xingye Zhu (朱星晔) DNF      China DNF
10 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) DNF      China DNF
10 Xun Zhao (赵洵) DNF      China DNF
10 Tianping Ding (丁天平) DNF      China DNF
10 Xinyun Chen (陈新运) DNF      China DNF
10 Haoran Wang (汪浩然) DNF      China DNF
10 Weiwen Zhang (章巍玟) DNF      China DNF
10 Zian Song (宋子安) DNF      China DNF
10 Zhifang Xi (席之枋) DNF      China DNF
10 Zhiyuan Zhang (张智渊) DNF      China DNF
10 Heng Wang (王衡) DNF      China DNF
10 Xinyu Li (李欣宇) DNF      China DNF
10 Jingxiang Ji (吉井祥) DNF      China DNF
  Rubik's Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' B R U R2 L' F B' L2 B R' L2 F2 B2 D2 B2 D R2 D'
A #2 D2 F' L B2 U' F' R' B2 U2 F' D F B L2 U2 B D2 B' D2
A #3 U2 B' U2 L2 U2 F2 L2 U2 R D2 B F2 D2 L D B' D2 R F
A #4 L2 D2 R2 D R2 B2 R2 D L2 D F' R F2 U B R U' L' D U'
A #5 F2 U2 B2 U2 F' U2 R2 B' D2 F U' L F D' B F2 D2 R2 B2 L
A Ex#1 D2 B2 R F2 R' B2 R' D2 R2 D B2 R' F2 R2 F L2 D' B2 F2
A Ex#2 R2 F' D' L U D' B D' F L' F D2 F B2 R2 F' R2 L2 B' R2
B #1 R2 L U2 R D R2 D2 R2 F' D L B2 R2 F L2 F D2 R2 F2
B #2 R F2 L R U2 B2 F2 R U F' R B D' U F L' D' F U'
B #3 B2 F2 D' F2 D' U F2 R2 F2 R U2 L U2 R2 B' D L' F L2 U
B #4 F2 D2 F2 R B R' F2 U' B2 R L' B2 U2 L U2 L' F2 L
B #5 B' R2 F' D2 B2 D2 B2 F' L2 D L2 D L B D2 B' F' U' R' D2
B Ex#1 L2 U' R2 D2 U' L2 F2 R F R' F2 U2 R B2 F' D F2 U' R'
B Ex#2 B2 D R2 D F2 D L R U L2 F U L R B2 F L U2
C #1 L2 R2 B2 U' R2 B2 U' B2 D2 L' R F' D2 B' D' R2 D2 R' B
C #2 L2 F2 L2 R' D2 L U2 B2 R F' R' D R U R' U2 R' B2 L2 U'
C #3 F2 B' D' R D' F B U' F R U' F' D2 B L2 F2 U2 D2 F
C #4 D2 R2 L U' F' U2 L2 F2 U L F' R B2 L2 F2 D2 L U2 B2
C #5 D2 R' D2 R' F2 D2 U2 F2 R U B D2 F2 L U' R' D2 U' F2 U'
C Ex#1 R2 B2 L2 R2 U2 R B2 R' B U' F' U R' D' L R U' L U2
C Ex#2 D B2 R2 U R2 F2 D B2 L2 B' D R' D U L B D2 L R2 D'
D #1 D2 B2 D2 L R2 D2 B2 R B2 L U' R B' D L' U2 B L R2 F'
D #2 R2 U2 D B' L2 U' F2 R' F2 U D R2 F2 U2 D2 F L2 F D2 R2
D #3 U B' D B2 L' F L' B' D F' R D L2 D2 L2 B2 D' R2
D #4 R2 U2 B D' F2 B2 L' F2 R' B2 U2 R2 F' B' U2 B U2 L2 U2
D #5 U2 F2 D R2 B2 U' F2 U2 B2 L2 D2 F' D2 L U' R D' F' L' D' R2
D Ex#1 D2 L2 F2 D2 U2 B' D2 B D2 L' F L' B D' F' L' U2 F D2 L2
D Ex#2 F2 L2 U' B2 U' L2 U2 F2 U L U' L' B2 L F' D B2 R2 B U2
E #1 U2 R2 B D2 B' F2 L2 U' L2 R' F' R2 F U R' D2 U L'
E #2 B2 U R2 D' U2 B2 F2 U' B2 D B2 L R' U' F2 R' D' B U B2
E #3 R2 B' L F2 D' R' L B' U2 F' R' D2 L2 F' D2 F D2 L2 F U2
E #4 R D2 U2 B2 L' U2 F2 R2 B' F2 L' U' L2 B' F' D' B' L U2
E #5 R2 B2 R' D2 L D2 B2 R D L' B' L R' D' R' U B2 R B2
E Ex#1 R2 B' F2 L2 R2 D2 F L2 U' L2 F U F L' F U R' F U2
E Ex#2 R2 U2 L D2 F R D' B' R2 F L' D2 R2 U' R2 F2 D R2 L2
F #1 U2 L' R U2 L' F2 U2 R' D L' D' R' F' U' R B' R F
F #2 L2 B2 U L2 U' R2 D L2 R2 F2 U' F R D2 R D U L2 U2
F #3 F2 U' B2 L U2 F R D2 L' F' U2 F2 D' F2 B2 D' B2 R2 U2 R2
F #4 R' D2 R U2 B2 L2 R B2 F' D' L' U R2 D B2 U B U L
F #5 D F2 U B2 D' B2 U2 B2 F' L2 U2 F2 R' D' R2 B L' B' U'
F Ex#1 L' U2 L' R2 D2 L U2 R' F2 U' F U' L B D2 L2 B' L2
F Ex#2 L2 B2 R2 F2 D2 U' R2 B' U2 R' D L F2 U' R2 D L' R
G #1 U2 R2 F2 D2 R2 U' B' F' D' L F2 D' B' U' R B L
G #2 F' L' F2 D2 B R2 D2 F U' R F2 R2 F2 D2 B2 U D' L2
G #3 R F2 R' F2 L' D2 B2 R' B2 F' U' B' L B2 L B' L' D R2
G #4 U' F2 D' U' R2 U2 R2 B2 U' F D' B2 L' F2 R D B L' R' F R
G #5 B2 U L2 U' F2 U2 B2 D L2 B D B2 D U' R D' R' U F
G Ex#1 F2 D2 F2 U2 R2 D2 F' L2 R B L' U2 F' L F D' R U' L
G Ex#2 D2 B R' F L U L2 F U' B R' B2 U' F2 D' F2 D2 R2 B2
H #1 U2 R2 U2 B2 R2 F' R2 F L2 R2 F' U F R' U2 B2 D U' R2 F2
H #2 L R D2 B2 D2 F2 R D2 U2 L2 B U R' F' R2 D L2 B2 F U
H #3 R2 B2 D2 L2 B2 D' L2 D' L F' D2 F' U B' L' R' F2 D2
H #4 U2 B' R2 U2 F U2 F R U' R B2 F' U L B2 D2 L D2
H #5 D' F' L B2 U' D' R L2 F' R2 U' R2 F2 U2 R2 L U2 R' L2
H Ex#1 L2 U2 L' R2 U2 L U' F2 U' L2 U2 L D R D' B U'
H Ex#2 L F2 R2 B2 D2 L U2 R2 D L2 F2 L2 F U2 B R B2 U L2
  Rubik's Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F' D2 L F2 D' R' U' D R2 B R2 F2 D2 L F2 R' U2 R2 B2
A #2 F2 U2 R2 F2 R2 U' B2 F2 D' B2 D L' F D' R2 U L2 R2 B' D2 R2
A #3 B2 F2 D' L2 D' F2 R2 F L' U2 L2 R' F L D2 L2 F2 U'
A #4 B2 U' B2 D L2 D2 L2 F2 R' D U2 L D2 R F' D2 R' D2 L2
A #5 F2 U B2 U' B2 L2 U' F' L' F R U R2 B R2 D U' R
A Ex#1 L2 D' B2 F2 R2 D U' L2 B D L B2 R' B' L F D2 R'
A Ex#2 B U2 F2 B2 R F2 D2 F L B2 D R2 D2 R2 L2 B2 U2 L U2
B #1 B2 R2 U R2 D2 R2 B2 D' F R' D F2 L D B' L' U' B2 U2
B #2 R' B2 L' D2 B2 L D2 L2 D2 B2 R2 D' B' L2 D B' F2 U' B U' R'
B #3 L' D' L' D F B2 D' R2 U' L D2 B' D2 R2 U2 L2 B R2 D2 F2
B #4 U2 R2 U2 F2 D2 B2 U F2 U B R' D U2 R U' B2 L D2 R B'
B #5 B2 U2 F' D2 L' D R B' U2 F2 U B' U2 B' R2 D2 B' R2 F' D2
B Ex#1 F2 D' U2 B2 D R2 U' L' R' U B2 F R' B2 L' B' F' D' F
B Ex#2 U' L2 U2 B2 L2 U2 B2 U2 R' F2 R' B L' B D2 B F2 U B2
C #1 F D2 B D2 B2 U2 B' L2 B' U' L' D F' U' F2 L F' U' L'
C #2 B' L2 F' D2 B' D2 B U2 B2 F' D' B D' U F U2 F L' F2 L'
C #3 F2 R' B2 U2 F2 R U2 R U2 R' U' L2 R F' R' F2 L B' L' D
C #4 B2 R2 U' F2 D' L' R2 F2 D F' U' L' D' U' R' F U'
C #5 D2 R B2 R2 U2 R D2 L F D R2 D2 U' R' U2 B R' D2 B2
C Ex#1 D R2 D2 L' U L2 D' B L D' F2 L U2 R D2 F2 D2 R2 L
C Ex#2 D F R' U' R F' U' F' D' L2 D2 L2 F U2 L2 F2 B' D2 F' L2
D #1 B' D2 L' U' F2 D2 B2 U2 B' U F U2 F L2 D2 F2 D2 F2 B'
D #2 D' R D' L U2 B' U' R U2 B D B2 U2 L D2 R' F2 R L2
D #3 F2 U' R2 D L2 U F2 U2 B' R2 U F' R U F D' R B' R2
D #4 L2 B R' F2 L F2 D' R L2 F2 D' F2 R2 D L2 F2 D' B2 U'
D #5 D2 U2 R2 B' F2 R2 D2 B2 F' L' F' D' F' D R' D' L D' B'
D Ex#1 F2 U R' F U2 F2 L' F' B' D B2 R U2 D2 F2 U2 L2 U2 R
D Ex#2 L2 B2 R' B2 R' B2 R U2 B2 F' D2 B' R2 U L R U L' D F
  Rubik's Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B' D' R' U' F' R' B R2 B L' U2 L2 F' R2 B2 D2 F U2 B D2
A #2 D' U' F2 L2 D2 U' R' B L R2 D' B2 L' U B F2 D R2
A #3 R' B R' L B U B2 R' U R2 D R2 F' B L2 F D2 B'
A #4 D2 F2 R U2 L R2 U2 R2 U' F2 R U2 B2 D2 F' D B L2 F2
A #5 L D' R2 D L F R2 B' U' L' U B2 U' D F2 U' R2 B2 R2 U
A Ex#1 D2 F2 R2 F' D2 B L2 R2 B2 D L D L' U' L2 B2 L2 F D
A Ex#2 D2 F2 D2 F2 R2 U R2 U F' L D' U2 R2 D' L2 U' L2 B' F'
  2x2x2 Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 R' U2 R' F U2 R2 U' R' U2 R'
A #2 U R U R F U2 F U' F U' F
A #3 U R2 U' R2 F R U' R' U F' U2
A #4 R' F R2 U2 R' U R U' R U' F
A #5 F U F R U R' F' U' R U2 R
A Ex#1 U' R' U2 R U R' U' F U' F R2
A Ex#2 R' U' F' U2 R2 U2 R' U2 R F U2
B #1 U R' U2 F' U R2 U R' U2 F R
B #2 U R' U2 F U R U' R' U2 R2 F'
B #3 U R' F U2 R2 F R2 U' R2 U' R
B #4 R' U' R U2 F U' F U2 R U2 R
B #5 U2 R' F2 U2 R U' R' F U2 F2 U2
B Ex#1 U' R U2 F R U2 R U' F' R' U
B Ex#2 R' U' R U' R F U R' F2 U R2
C #1 R U2 R2 U' F' R U2 R F' U' R2
C #2 U R U R' U2 F U2 F U' R2 U2
C #3 R' U R' F R' U2 R U2 R U' R'
C #4 R' U2 F R U R' U2 F' R' U' R
C #5 U2 R' U2 F U2 R U' R' U2 F R'
C Ex#1 U' R' U2 R U2 R' F' R' F U2 R2
C Ex#2 R' U' F U' F2 U2 R U R F' R'
D #1 R' F' U' F U2 F U' R U R U'
D #2 U R U' F' R2 F U' F U2 F' U'
D #3 R' U' F U2 R U' R' U2 F' R U2
D #4 R' U2 F R U F' U' R2 U2 R2 U'
D #5 U R F' U' F' R2 U' F' U2 F R
D Ex#1 R' U' R U R U2 F' R2 U2 F U
D Ex#2 U' R' U' R F' U' F U2 R U2 R'
E #1 U' R' U2 R U2 F U2 R' U' F U'
E #2 R U2 R' U' R' F' U R' U' F2 U'
E #3 R' F R U2 R2 F R2 F' U' R2 U'
E #4 R F' U' R2 U' R' F' R U2 R' U2
E #5 U R U' F U2 F U' F U' F' U2
E Ex#1 U R U R' F R2 U' F' R2 U2 F
E Ex#2 R' F U2 F2 U' R U R' F U' R2
F #1 R U' R2 U2 R2 U' R' F' U' R2 F'
F #2 R' F U' R U R F R2 F' U' R2
F #3 U2 R' U2 F U' F U2 F' U2 F' R'
F #4 R' U2 R U' R F' U' R2 U' R' U'
F #5 U R' F U' R2 F' R' U' F R U'
F Ex#1 F R U R' U2 R U' R U R' F
F Ex#2 R' F U F' U' F R2 U' R2 U R
G #1 U2 F' R2 U2 R U2 R' U' F R2 U2
G #2 R' F U R F' R2 F R U' R' U'
G #3 U2 R' U' F' U2 F U R U R' U'
G #4 U2 R' U' F' U' R U F' R' U' R
G #5 R2 F' R2 U2 R U' R' U2 F' U2 R
G Ex#1 R' U' F' U R' F' R2 U' R2 F R
G Ex#2 U' R U2 F R U' R2 U' F U2 R
H #1 R U' R2 F R U' R' F U' R2 U'
H #2 U R U2 F U' F U' R U' R' U2
H #3 R' U R' U2 R F' R U R U2 R2
H #4 U' F R U R U2 R' F R2 U' R'
H #5 U' R U2 R' U R' F R2 U R U'
H Ex#1 F' R2 U' F R U R' F U2 F R
H Ex#2 U2 R' F R2 U' F' U R U2 R' U
  2x2x2 Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 R' F R U2 R2 U' R' U' R' F
A #2 U2 F' R U' R U' F U2 R U2 R
A #3 R U' R' U R' U2 F U2 F2 R U
A #4 U R F2 U' R U R U' R2 U' R
A #5 U2 R U' R2 F U' F U F' R2 F'
A Ex#1 U2 R U2 R' F R U' R U2 F' R'
A Ex#2 U' R' F' U' R U R' U' F' U R
B #1 U R' U R' F U' F2 U' R U' R'
B #2 R' U2 R U' R F' U2 R2 F2 U' F
B #3 U R2 F' U2 F U' R U R' F U'
B #4 U' R' F' R' F U2 R' U2 R U' F
B #5 R' F U' F U' R2 U' F' U2 R2 U
B Ex#1 U2 F' R2 U' R2 U' R' U R' F R
B Ex#2 U2 F R2 U' R' U2 R2 U' R2 F U2
C #1 U' R' U' R2 U2 R' U R' U2 R U2
C #2 R U' F' U2 R2 F' U2 R2 U2 R' U2
C #3 R' U2 F U2 R2 F' R' F' R U2 R'
C #4 R U2 F R U2 R' U' R U F R2
C #5 F U2 F U' F R U R U' R2 U2
C Ex#1 R F U' F U R2 U2 R2 U' R U'
C Ex#2 R F' U2 F' U' F' R2 U2 F U2 F
D #1 R' F R U' R' U' R' F U2 F U
D #2 F' R' U R' U2 R U' R U' R' F
D #3 R U' R2 F2 R U2 R' U R' F R
D #4 R' F' R2 U2 R2 U' F U2 R' U' F
D #5 U2 R' F2 U2 R F' U' R2 U2 R' U
D Ex#1 R' U' R' F U R U R' F R U2
D Ex#2 R' F R2 U' F' R' F R2 U2 R' U'
  2x2x2 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U R' F U' R U2 R' U2 F R2 F'
A #2 R' U R U' R' U2 R2 U2 R2 F' R
A #3 R U2 R' U R U2 R2 F' R' U' R
A #4 R' F R2 F' U2 F U' F U2 F R2
A #5 R' F R F R U' R' U2 R U R
A Ex#1 R' U' F U F' R U R' U2 F R
A Ex#2 R U R' U2 F R U F' R2 U2 R
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D R2 B2 D2 R2 D L2 D L2 U2 L U R2 U2 B' U R' L' B D' Rw2 Uw2 D' Fw2 D B' U2 B2 Uw2 D2 B' D2 U2 Rw' D' Rw2 B' Rw' L2 Uw' B Rw2 Fw' D F2 U2
A #2 B2 L2 B2 U' B2 R2 D2 L2 U B2 R' F B' L' U' B' D L U' F' Uw2 R2 F L2 Fw2 Uw2 U2 B' U F' Rw2 Uw2 B' Rw' Uw2 U' D' L2 U B2 Fw' Rw' Fw' R2 U'
A #3 L2 U2 R2 L2 B F D2 B U2 B U' B' D2 R L2 U2 R D' L U' Uw2 F Rw2 Uw2 D F' R2 B U Rw2 F' U B' Rw L' F' Rw' D2 L' D2 Uw' Rw D2 U Rw
A #4 D2 B2 U' R2 D R2 L2 U2 L2 F L' U' D' R2 F' U' F R' D' R Rw2 F' U' Rw2 Fw2 F U2 Fw2 B' U Fw2 B' D2 R' Uw2 D2 Rw Fw' F' Uw R2 Uw' Rw' L
A #5 B2 D2 F2 R D2 F2 L2 B2 R F D B R' B U F' L B' R2 F Uw2 Rw2 L2 B L' D2 F R2 Uw2 B R F' Uw B D2 L Uw2 D' Rw' U' Rw2 Fw Uw2 L2 R
A Ex#1 B' U' F2 R' D' U' R' D2 L U' L2 F' D2 L2 B L2 F2 R2 Uw2 Fw2 L' Uw2 U' Rw2 R2 Uw2 B2 R2 U' F2 Fw U' R2 F R Uw Fw2 Rw D' L2 F2 U2
A Ex#2 B R2 B2 D2 R2 B' R2 U2 R2 F2 U R F2 D2 R2 B2 D L B' R D Rw2 D' R' Fw2 Uw2 F2 R2 D' B2 Rw2 D2 R L2 Fw U F2 Rw2 U Fw Rw' Uw2 Rw2 Fw L' B' Uw
B #1 R2 F2 D2 B2 D L2 U2 R2 U B2 R D B' L2 F U2 F' D R' U2 Rw2 B' D U Rw2 U' R2 F Uw2 B2 Rw2 Uw2 B2 Rw' U F2 U' Fw Rw Fw2 U2 Fw' D2 R F
B #2 F' U2 F R2 F D2 F2 D2 B' R2 B U F2 D' L' D B R' F Uw2 L' F' Uw2 Rw2 B' U2 L' R' D2 F' B' D Rw2 Uw' F' D2 Fw' Rw' L2 F2 D' B2 R2
B #3 L2 F2 D2 R2 F2 U' B2 D2 R U2 F B' L' F U L2 F' U' Rw2 Uw2 L2 D Fw2 B D' R2 U' Fw2 U' Rw' D' B D2 U' Rw2 Fw2 Uw Fw D2 Rw' Uw2 D'
B #4 D2 F R2 U2 F B L2 D2 B' R U B2 R' D F2 R U' B R' Rw2 F D U2 Rw2 Uw2 D' U2 B' Rw2 B' R2 L U2 Rw D L' Fw2 Uw Fw2 R Fw' U' Rw2 R2
B #5 L2 B2 R2 D2 R2 F2 U' L2 F' D' F R D2 B' L B' L' U2 R' Uw2 Rw2 D B' F' Uw2 R2 U Rw2 F' D' B2 Rw U2 L' B2 R Uw2 F2 Fw' Rw' B L' F2 Uw'
B Ex#1 U2 B' F' L2 U2 F' L2 U2 B R2 D2 L D' F R' B2 R D2 B D Uw2 Fw2 D' Rw2 Uw2 U2 F2 D R Fw2 R Fw' R' B2 R' Fw Uw' D2 Rw' Fw' B Rw Fw
B Ex#2 D2 L D' R D' F2 D' F' R L F2 R2 U2 F L2 D2 B2 U2 B Uw2 B Rw2 L' F' R2 Uw2 F L U2 R' F' Uw' L2 B' U' B Rw2 R2 Uw Rw' Fw' F L Uw'
C #1 U L F' U2 D F U' L2 U R B2 D2 R U2 R' F2 L B2 L' F2 Fw2 Uw2 D B2 Rw2 L2 D R2 B' Rw2 U B' R Uw2 B F' Rw Fw Rw' D2 Fw2 Uw' L' Uw2 R
C #2 U2 R2 D2 L' F2 L2 U2 D2 L' F D2 B2 R2 D B2 L D2 B' U' D' Fw2 Uw2 D' Fw2 D R' B2 Rw2 D2 L2 Fw2 D Fw' U2 Fw' F2 B2 U2 Uw Rw Uw' R L' F' Rw2
C #3 B' L2 F' R2 B L2 B' D2 R2 F2 D B' R2 U R' F D R' F L' Uw2 L' F2 U' Fw2 Rw2 L' B2 L U2 Fw2 U F Uw2 Fw R2 Fw' F Rw' Uw' L2 Uw B' L2 Fw2
C #4 F2 R2 L' B U' L D F L' F L2 D2 F' R2 U2 B' L2 U2 B' L2 Rw2 D Fw2 F' Rw2 F2 Uw2 U Rw2 L2 Fw2 B D2 Rw' R' B' L' F2 Uw' U' B R' Fw2 Uw' Rw' D
C #5 L2 U2 F2 D2 R2 D2 B U2 B2 L' D B L F2 R' B F D U Fw2 D2 Rw2 R' D2 L F Uw2 U2 L F2 Uw' R F Uw2 U2 Fw2 F2 Rw Fw' Rw' Uw R' Uw L'
C Ex#1 F' L2 B D2 L2 U2 F' U2 R2 D' L U' D' F2 U2 R' F' D2 R' Rw2 Fw2 F' U2 Rw2 U B2 Uw2 Rw2 R2 F2 Rw D F' U' Fw R Uw' B' F' Uw2 Rw' R2
C Ex#2 B' D B U' B' L' D2 R2 B' U' F D2 R2 B U2 D2 R2 U2 Fw2 Rw2 R D' Fw2 F2 B2 R2 Uw2 L' D2 Rw2 Fw R2 D' R' U2 Rw2 D' Rw' D2 F Rw D' Fw2
  4x4x4 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 U2 L2 U2 D2 F' D2 B2 U2 D B R' F2 L2 U2 B2 U' F U' Fw2 Uw2 Rw2 D2 L D' L' Fw2 Rw2 D R2 L D' Fw R U Rw2 D' F2 Uw R Fw F' R Uw2 Rw2
A #2 D' F R U2 B U2 R2 U2 D B' D2 L F2 U2 B2 F2 L B2 U2 L B2 Fw2 D F' Rw2 Uw2 U F' Uw2 F U R2 U Rw L D2 Rw2 L U Uw Rw' D B2 Uw L2 F'
A #3 B2 D2 L' U2 R' D2 B2 U2 F2 R U2 F U' L2 F' U2 L2 F' L' D Rw2 Fw2 U2 F' U F Rw2 B R2 F2 Uw2 D2 R2 Rw F' U' F' Rw' R' Fw' Uw R2 Fw' Uw R2
A #4 F U2 R2 U2 B' L2 F' D2 B U L2 U' B2 F2 L2 R D' L R2 Rw2 Uw2 Fw2 F2 U Fw2 B Rw2 R2 D2 F' R2 Uw2 Rw' D' B2 F' Fw Rw' Uw L' Fw' Rw2 Fw' B
A #5 D2 R2 B R' D2 F' U R2 U R D' B2 R2 U' B2 D2 B2 L2 U B2 Uw2 Rw2 U2 R' Uw2 U2 R' F' R Fw2 Uw2 R' B2 Uw' L2 Uw' U2 F Rw2 Fw' Uw Fw2 U2 B2 D R'
A Ex#1 U2 F2 B' D2 R F2 R' F D' B R D2 R L2 B2 R' L2 U2 L2 Uw2 R F' Uw2 L2 Uw2 B2 D2 Fw2 L' B R2 U' Fw2 Uw' R' Fw2 B' R Fw' Rw L2 D L' Fw2
A Ex#2 L' U2 F2 D2 B2 R' B2 R2 U' L' B2 R2 B2 F U R' B U' Uw2 L' Uw2 B R2 Uw2 Fw2 R2 U2 B' R B2 D2 Uw' F' R2 B D Fw' L2 Fw Rw Uw2 R2 Fw2
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Fw2 Rw' Lw' Dw' B' Lw' R2 B2 Fw' L' R' Uw B' D Dw' Uw' L2 Fw' Rw' R' Lw2 Uw2 F Bw' Fw Lw2 D Fw Bw D F2 Rw2 D2 Dw' Uw2 Bw2 Uw2 Dw2 F' Rw2 F' Fw Uw L2 B Bw F Uw L' U Fw Lw2 R' Dw' Bw' D R2 Rw U' R
A #2 Dw' Fw R Rw' Bw U F' Dw D Fw L' D2 Fw2 Dw' B2 Dw' Lw' Dw2 L' B Bw' Rw Uw' R' Dw2 Rw' L' Dw2 D U' Uw' L' Rw2 R Lw2 Uw2 L2 D R Fw' R' Bw2 R2 Rw D2 Uw Lw Rw2 Uw2 Dw Rw' Bw' Dw2 Fw Bw F Rw Uw2 D R2
A #3 Uw' R' D2 B' Fw2 Bw Lw' Dw' F2 R' Fw Uw' U' Lw' F U' B2 F' Fw Uw' D Bw2 D2 Dw Lw' F' Lw U2 L2 D B' L2 D U' Rw B R Bw2 U' L' Uw2 Lw' Dw Bw2 U2 R2 Dw Lw' D2 Rw' L2 Fw F Lw' Dw B Uw' F' L Rw2
A #4 D B2 Lw' Uw2 F' Fw Uw2 L' U R2 L' D' U2 B2 L2 U F' R D2 L2 B D' F' R Lw Uw Rw Fw' U L2 Rw2 U' B Dw' Rw2 Fw2 Lw2 Bw2 Uw' Rw2 D2 U R Dw2 Rw' Lw2 Fw Bw Uw' Dw F' D R Dw R Uw B' F2 L2 B'
A #5 R Rw Uw2 Dw2 R2 L2 Uw2 B' Bw' R' Fw B2 Lw U' Lw' Rw' D2 Lw2 F2 L' D' Uw2 R F2 Fw' Uw Bw' F Dw2 Bw F L' U' Lw2 U2 Bw' L2 Bw' F' L' B' U R Dw L U L2 Fw U2 Rw' R2 Dw D' Uw' Bw Lw B Uw2 Dw R
A Ex#1 D' F2 R Fw R Rw U2 Uw D2 Bw2 F Uw Fw Lw' Bw Rw2 B' Bw' R Rw' B Rw Dw D2 Bw2 Lw' Rw R Dw Uw U R' D B' Fw Lw Dw R L D Bw L' U Dw' R Lw Bw2 F' R' D Bw Dw2 Fw' Dw2 R' Uw2 D' B Uw' Fw
A Ex#2 Uw2 B Lw2 U2 Fw' Lw2 F' D2 Fw Rw R' L' Fw' Lw D U2 Fw' Rw Bw' B Uw2 L Uw B L2 R Fw Bw R F' Dw2 Uw2 L Fw R' Uw' Rw2 R2 Fw' L' Fw' B' Uw Dw2 R2 D' Bw' Fw2 U2 Dw Lw2 Rw Uw Fw R2 L2 U F D' L2
B #1 Bw2 F' U2 Lw U2 F2 D Uw Dw' Rw' Uw F2 R F2 U2 F L F2 Uw Fw R L B2 Rw F' R Rw' Uw Fw F' R2 B' U2 Dw F2 Dw L' R U Lw' D' Dw' Bw D U2 L' R D Rw' Dw' Rw2 B Lw U Dw' Lw2 Rw Fw' R' Bw'
B #2 B2 R2 Dw F Fw2 U2 R U2 Lw B R Rw' Uw2 B2 Fw' D' Uw Dw' F2 L2 Lw' F2 Uw' F2 L' D' L2 Lw' D U F2 D2 Fw' Lw2 U2 R Fw L Rw2 Uw2 L2 Bw' Uw Fw2 Lw L U2 Dw2 R2 U Bw2 Dw2 Rw' Fw2 R' B2 Lw L Uw2 Fw
B #3 U' Fw R Lw' Fw' Rw2 F2 Rw2 L2 Bw U2 F2 Rw2 L Lw R2 D' Fw Dw' F2 B' Bw2 Lw' B' L Dw' R' Lw2 U2 Dw' F U' Uw' F U Lw' D2 F2 B2 L F' D Uw' L' B' L Lw Rw' Fw2 Bw2 Lw2 Fw' Dw' Bw Dw' D Rw2 Lw' Bw L
B #4 R2 Fw2 Uw2 L2 Lw' Uw Fw' R Fw2 Bw' Lw2 U2 Lw2 Dw2 U2 Lw2 R Bw' Uw Rw' U2 F' R Bw' Rw' B2 Fw Rw2 Bw Fw2 D R2 Uw F' R' Dw2 Uw' L Bw Lw' F2 Lw2 Uw2 R' U F2 Lw' D2 Rw Dw Rw' R2 Dw' F L2 Lw2 B Dw2 Fw' R'
B #5 L2 Dw' F R' Bw2 F2 L2 D2 Rw2 Lw' L' D Dw2 U2 R B2 F' Lw Dw Lw2 Bw' B2 U2 Lw2 D' U Uw B2 D Uw U Rw2 B2 Uw2 Lw Dw B Uw2 Rw2 U' L Bw2 B2 Uw B2 Bw Rw2 F' B Lw2 Dw2 Bw Fw U' Dw' F2 Dw' Fw2 U2 F'
B Ex#1 Fw' Lw' U2 B2 Lw B' D' Lw2 Uw' D' F' Fw' Uw' L Lw2 B' Fw2 F2 Dw Fw' U2 Dw2 Rw2 Bw2 R2 B2 L' Bw' F2 L' Uw' D2 L' R2 U Rw L2 B' Lw' B U Dw Uw' R' Uw' Bw Uw L' Fw B Uw D Lw2 Rw2 Uw' Rw2 Lw2 U' L R2
B Ex#2 Bw Lw2 D2 Rw Bw2 R' Uw F Dw Uw' U' R2 Lw' U' R' F2 L Bw2 D' B' Fw2 Uw B' L' Lw' Fw2 D2 Uw' F2 Fw2 B Dw' Uw Bw F2 Fw Dw' U' Uw R Lw' Bw' U2 Uw2 L Bw L Dw L U Uw' L2 U2 Rw Fw' Rw' R U' R2 D
  5x5x5 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Lw' Fw Rw R Lw B2 Rw Bw B' R2 Dw2 D Rw2 U2 Fw' Uw' L2 R' Bw R U F2 R' Rw' D Dw2 Bw2 Fw U' D L' D2 L' Dw' L2 U D Lw2 F2 Fw' R' Rw B' D2 L2 Rw2 R2 B' U Fw Bw R' L2 Bw Dw U' Fw' R2 Uw B
A #2 Lw L U2 Uw' Fw B2 D' Lw' L' Dw2 Uw' F Dw' Lw2 Uw2 Dw' Rw Uw L D L' Rw' Dw D2 Uw2 Lw R U2 L Lw' Rw2 Fw D2 Rw' Dw Fw2 Rw U2 Lw2 L2 Dw2 B2 Bw F2 Dw2 L2 U2 Lw2 U Bw' L U' D2 Rw2 D F2 Fw2 L2 Fw Rw'
A #3 D2 B2 U' D Rw Bw' Lw F2 U Uw' D' F' Uw' L2 B Uw2 Rw Dw D2 Bw' Fw' Uw Fw2 F' Uw F R2 Rw2 F' Fw2 L' Dw D Fw U' Dw2 Rw' F Fw2 R' Lw B' L' Bw2 L2 Lw R Dw' B D2 Bw Rw2 F2 Lw' F Dw2 Fw' Bw' U B2
A #4 D' Bw D2 L Uw' F Dw2 R B2 F D L' Dw Lw' Fw' Rw Fw Bw B2 Rw' Fw' D L2 B2 Dw2 Bw Dw2 Uw2 Fw' U' Bw' F' U2 B2 Lw' L2 Rw2 B2 Fw Uw2 D2 Bw2 L2 U2 Bw Uw' F2 L2 Dw Fw Rw2 Fw' B' Dw F' Lw Dw F2 Rw2 U'
A #5 D2 L' Dw' F2 Uw' Bw2 Dw' Rw2 Bw2 Rw' Dw2 U' Uw' Rw' D Dw2 R' Fw2 Rw' R Fw' Lw2 R2 Fw R2 F2 Dw' Rw2 Lw Fw2 Rw2 Bw2 U L2 Uw2 L2 R D2 Fw2 B L Rw' R D' Uw Bw Fw2 Lw' Fw' Lw' U' Bw2 Lw' D' L' U' Rw' U Bw Uw2
A Ex#1 Uw' F U' R2 Uw2 D' Lw R' Rw' U Dw' Uw' Lw2 Bw2 R2 Rw2 Uw' U Fw F' Dw' Fw' F U2 Fw' Lw2 Uw B Rw F2 B' Rw Dw Lw Bw2 B' R B' R' U' Rw Uw2 F2 B D' Lw L R' F' Dw R Lw2 D' Uw R2 Lw2 L2 Dw2 Lw' Uw2
A Ex#2 Uw F2 R Fw2 L U R' Uw2 L Uw Dw B' Rw Dw F Rw' F2 Lw' D2 Dw2 U2 F' Fw B2 L2 R' Dw2 Rw' Lw2 Fw D' Uw Fw2 R2 Fw2 F Rw2 L' D Fw' D2 Uw2 L' Rw' D Lw' F' Uw' Rw2 Lw2 Bw Fw' Rw L' F D' F2 Uw2 B F
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 3Uw' Uw' U2 Lw' D2 3Fw L2 3Rw U2 D2 Bw' D 3Uw2 Rw 3Rw' L2 Dw' L Lw2 B' L Bw2 3Fw2 D Bw' F2 3Fw' Lw' Fw2 Dw F' B R' Fw' L Lw' F' U' B R 3Rw2 3Uw2 R2 Fw2 F Uw2 F 3Rw2 Bw' B2 Rw 3Fw 3Uw2 Dw2 D 3Rw2 Rw Fw2 Uw' F2 Bw Dw Rw F' Lw' 3Uw2 Fw2 Bw' Rw2 3Uw2 Lw2 L Uw' L2 Dw' Lw2 3Rw2 B' Fw' Bw
A #2 Lw2 3Fw2 3Rw' B Bw R2 Dw 3Rw2 Lw2 B' 3Rw2 3Uw2 L2 3Rw Lw' D R D2 Fw2 R 3Uw2 Rw2 L 3Fw R2 Dw Bw' 3Fw U' B Uw' Dw2 F' Lw U Bw' 3Fw2 R F2 Uw B' D' Fw2 Uw L Fw Dw2 3Rw L' Uw Lw Bw' U2 Rw R2 3Fw F2 D2 U Rw2 3Fw2 L 3Rw Lw' Rw2 B2 Fw2 R2 3Uw2 Bw Rw U 3Fw Uw' D 3Fw2 F Lw Rw D
A #3 L2 Uw' B' Dw2 3Rw D2 Bw2 Rw 3Uw U Lw2 Dw Uw Rw' 3Uw U' F' Uw2 L' D Rw' Lw 3Rw' L U' F 3Fw2 Uw' D Lw' R 3Fw R Uw2 L' Dw' Uw2 Lw2 F2 U' D' 3Rw' Dw Uw Rw2 Dw' B2 D2 B2 R' F2 3Rw' Dw Fw2 Rw' 3Rw Lw2 L2 D2 L' R2 Rw' D2 Bw L' R' D' Uw Fw Rw2 U' F2 3Uw' 3Fw Uw' L 3Fw Bw Dw2 Uw2
A Ex#1 3Uw D2 Rw2 3Rw' Bw2 Rw 3Rw' R2 Lw' U R2 U D2 3Fw R' L2 3Rw U D' Bw F2 U D 3Uw F' B2 R Bw Dw R2 3Uw2 D F2 Dw R L Uw D Bw' Uw' 3Uw' F' L 3Fw' Bw' U Uw 3Rw' 3Fw' Bw' B' Dw Bw' U' B' Fw2 L' F' Bw' B' Dw Lw' Bw Uw' U' 3Rw2 3Uw' Rw L' D' 3Rw' F 3Fw2 Dw2 3Rw2 3Fw' Rw2 D2 Rw' 3Uw
A Ex#2 Uw R2 Lw2 Rw2 B L D L' Rw' Dw F' Uw 3Rw R 3Fw2 Uw' L 3Fw Bw' D2 B' D R' Bw2 3Uw Uw2 Rw Uw Fw2 B' Uw2 F2 Lw R' Uw Dw2 Bw2 Rw2 3Uw Bw B2 3Rw Fw 3Uw' Dw' Fw' Lw' B L' Rw2 3Uw2 B 3Uw2 Rw' R Bw' Lw' 3Fw Uw' Lw2 F L' 3Rw' Uw Dw D Fw2 Rw2 F Lw B R Fw L2 U2 3Rw' L R' F' Fw2
  6x6x6 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D' R2 3Uw2 Lw2 B Lw F U' D' B' L U Fw 3Fw2 Dw Lw2 Fw F 3Uw2 B2 Lw 3Fw Lw' Uw2 L U2 Lw2 3Fw Rw' Dw' Uw' 3Rw' Uw 3Uw2 Rw 3Fw 3Uw2 F L Lw U2 Lw R2 U' L2 3Uw' Rw' Dw B' 3Fw2 L2 Uw2 Dw' Bw' L 3Uw2 U' B' D2 Dw2 F' D' Rw2 R L' Dw Lw Uw2 Lw' D' F' R2 Lw2 Uw Dw' Rw2 Fw2 Uw L2 Dw'
A #2 Uw2 3Fw U' Dw 3Fw' Bw2 Lw' U' D' Dw F' Rw' F2 3Rw' D2 3Rw' F2 Lw Rw' L' B Uw Dw' 3Uw2 R L 3Fw Fw2 U2 F' 3Uw B Fw' F2 3Rw' Fw2 3Fw' 3Uw2 U Bw Rw U Bw L2 U Fw B2 3Fw' L' B R 3Rw Bw Uw2 Dw' B' D Rw2 B2 Rw2 Fw' D' Fw R' 3Rw' L2 D Dw' L B2 Uw' Dw2 3Fw2 D Lw2 3Uw2 3Fw' U2 D' Dw'
A #3 Rw2 Dw D Lw D2 Uw' Dw' R' 3Uw' Uw' D' Fw Lw' 3Fw2 Uw U' Bw2 3Rw 3Fw' U' L 3Uw' Lw F Uw' B Dw' Fw' Bw' 3Uw2 F' 3Fw B2 Bw Rw L 3Rw D' L2 Dw R2 Uw2 F' 3Fw' D2 3Uw U' F2 R2 D Lw R Fw2 F2 D' L2 Fw' L B' Fw' L2 3Fw Fw2 Bw' F 3Uw R F Lw B' F2 3Uw L Lw Rw 3Uw R 3Fw2 Dw' Fw'
A Ex#1 3Rw2 F Lw' R B2 F' U2 Dw' Rw Lw2 D Fw' R' Rw2 B' L2 F Uw2 3Rw Lw Rw2 B2 U' 3Fw Bw2 Rw' R2 F 3Uw' Fw2 Uw2 3Rw2 Fw Rw' Uw Rw' F' D2 U' F Bw' 3Uw Fw' Uw2 L' F' Fw' Dw' Lw' 3Fw' B' R U' Dw 3Fw Lw Dw' Lw R2 Bw' 3Rw2 L' Fw2 Bw U' Uw Bw2 R 3Rw Lw2 Dw2 L2 Rw' Bw 3Uw Rw' Lw2 U2 Fw' Rw
A Ex#2 R B Rw' Bw' U' B' Dw B' Fw2 3Rw Fw 3Rw' Bw' D2 B' Bw' Rw2 D2 Dw' 3Fw2 Dw B2 F 3Rw' U' 3Rw D2 Dw B2 Dw2 3Fw F2 Dw Bw 3Uw Fw 3Fw U2 B2 Lw2 Rw2 3Rw F' R Fw' F Dw' Bw' 3Uw' Rw' R' Dw' Lw Rw2 U Rw' Uw Fw 3Fw Uw' 3Fw2 B2 Fw2 R Rw Dw2 Uw2 U' 3Uw B2 Fw' Bw' 3Uw Dw2 R' Lw 3Fw2 L 3Fw U'
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D 3Rw 3Uw2 Fw2 Rw 3Bw' Bw2 Uw 3Lw 3Uw D' Dw' 3Bw' L R' Rw2 D2 Lw L 3Dw' Dw F2 3Lw' R' Bw2 3Fw Rw F R2 3Lw' 3Dw 3Rw2 Rw' 3Lw 3Fw Rw L' Lw2 3Uw F R Lw' U Dw2 3Uw2 3Rw2 F L D' Dw Bw2 Rw Uw2 3Uw' Dw' U' 3Rw' 3Fw2 3Bw' F 3Rw' 3Uw2 3Dw 3Fw2 Rw' R2 3Bw2 U2 Bw2 D F2 D2 Uw' Fw2 3Fw' D' L' 3Rw' R' D' L' 3Rw2 3Lw' 3Uw' 3Lw U Lw2 3Uw U2 Uw' Lw2 3Fw2 3Bw R2 Lw' Bw F' Uw2 Fw2 F
A #2 U 3Rw 3Uw 3Rw' Fw' 3Fw 3Bw Bw2 R' 3Dw2 L 3Rw2 Dw' B 3Bw 3Dw2 Uw' Bw 3Lw' Fw' 3Dw' D' R Lw' 3Lw' L 3Uw F' L' B 3Dw Fw2 D2 B' F Fw 3Rw2 F2 Bw 3Bw' 3Lw Rw2 Uw' Fw 3Uw 3Rw2 Dw' Lw2 3Uw' B 3Lw2 3Dw 3Rw2 3Dw' Fw' Rw' F2 Fw R 3Dw' B 3Lw' L2 3Rw Lw' Bw2 R' 3Dw2 B Fw' D' U' L2 3Lw2 3Uw' U2 L' Rw' Dw' D' L R2 Fw 3Rw Uw Rw2 R 3Lw' Fw' 3Dw2 Dw' U2 R 3Dw' 3Uw 3Rw2 3Fw2 R2 Dw F2
A #3 D Dw2 Bw' F' Dw Bw 3Dw2 3Fw2 3Lw2 Fw Rw Lw D Dw F' 3Uw 3Lw' 3Uw2 U' D 3Bw' Bw 3Fw Dw2 3Dw2 Fw' R 3Lw B2 Bw2 D 3Bw2 3Fw' L' Lw' 3Rw2 Uw' Fw U L 3Dw' Dw' 3Rw' 3Dw F' 3Dw 3Bw2 D Rw2 F R2 Rw 3Fw U F 3Fw 3Dw' Fw' D Uw' Bw Lw2 U L Lw R Rw2 Dw' Rw2 3Fw Dw F' 3Uw Dw' Bw' 3Rw R2 Fw' 3Lw' Dw 3Rw' 3Uw' Rw' R' L B' R D Fw B' Rw' B L' Rw' Lw2 D2 Uw R' Dw2 D'
A Ex#1 3Bw 3Lw' B' R' B2 L' 3Lw U Dw' 3Uw2 3Bw2 Uw2 3Bw' R2 B 3Uw 3Bw' 3Dw U Rw2 Lw Bw' 3Lw Bw Lw 3Lw' Uw' 3Uw2 3Bw' Uw B' F2 Bw Fw2 R' Fw2 3Dw2 Lw' U' 3Rw2 Fw' 3Rw2 3Uw' F Dw2 Bw2 3Dw2 Uw' 3Rw L' F' 3Dw 3Lw2 D2 3Bw' Lw 3Rw' Bw2 3Bw' Fw' L' U' 3Uw' Uw Fw' L' Bw' Fw F2 3Bw' 3Lw2 3Uw' 3Rw B 3Dw' Uw2 3Fw B' 3Dw Uw 3Lw2 Rw' U' 3Uw' 3Fw2 3Rw2 U Bw' Dw2 Bw 3Uw F Lw2 B' L' F' Lw' D2 3Bw 3Fw
A Ex#2 Rw' Uw F' L' Dw L2 3Dw Bw' 3Dw' F' 3Bw2 Lw Dw 3Bw' Lw2 3Uw Fw' 3Bw' 3Rw2 3Dw2 B2 R2 3Rw' 3Lw Dw' 3Dw' Uw R2 Uw2 3Lw L2 Rw2 Fw' D' 3Rw' Lw U2 Rw' Lw Bw' B' Lw R2 Rw' 3Fw 3Bw Uw' Fw' F' 3Bw' Uw2 3Rw U' 3Rw' 3Fw D F Dw 3Bw2 3Rw2 3Bw2 Uw2 Fw F2 U' 3Bw U' Bw' U2 L' Lw2 3Fw2 Lw 3Bw2 3Lw2 Uw' U' Dw2 L' Dw' Bw2 3Dw U Fw' 3Lw' Fw2 D2 3Lw U' Rw2 3Rw B2 3Lw Lw2 3Dw B 3Lw2 Bw' 3Uw D2
B #1 3Rw2 3Uw2 3Rw2 3Lw' Fw' 3Lw2 B2 3Uw2 F L D' 3Fw Lw 3Uw R2 Bw Rw' F' Fw Bw2 3Bw2 U Lw' B' 3Uw' 3Rw2 F2 Bw' 3Fw2 Fw D' 3Uw' Lw2 Bw' 3Uw2 D2 L F Uw 3Bw2 Lw 3Rw 3Fw2 Dw' 3Fw' Fw2 B 3Rw' Uw2 B' Lw 3Dw 3Bw2 F2 B 3Lw2 Fw Bw 3Rw Lw2 3Fw2 3Bw' 3Dw B2 3Lw Dw Uw' B' 3Dw2 L2 D' Bw 3Rw' Uw' 3Dw 3Lw 3Dw' 3Fw2 3Uw Uw' U' 3Bw Bw' Dw L' 3Bw' 3Rw 3Dw2 B Uw 3Bw' U L2 Uw' Dw2 3Bw Bw2 Lw Rw' 3Rw
B #2 D 3Rw' Dw2 3Rw' 3Fw' B L B2 3Rw' 3Bw' 3Fw2 B' Lw L2 3Lw' 3Bw R' U Uw2 R L 3Bw2 Lw2 R 3Fw Bw2 B' L' 3Dw 3Rw2 3Uw' 3Bw 3Uw' Rw2 3Fw 3Dw2 R2 Rw2 U2 Rw Uw' Bw' 3Dw2 3Lw U2 3Bw' Uw2 L 3Lw2 F R 3Lw' U' R 3Fw' F2 B' Fw Dw Rw' Uw Rw Bw 3Bw L2 Bw2 3Lw' R2 3Fw' Lw' Rw' 3Bw' B' L 3Fw2 3Rw2 L Lw' 3Fw2 3Bw2 Lw 3Fw Lw' 3Uw' Lw2 Bw2 3Rw 3Dw' Fw' Lw2 3Fw L F' 3Rw2 L2 3Lw' D L2 Dw' 3Fw'
B #3 Dw 3Rw' Lw' F2 D' U2 L2 3Fw' Fw2 Dw U 3Rw2 3Bw' F' Uw F' 3Lw' D 3Bw 3Dw2 Dw2 Lw L' 3Dw2 Fw2 U 3Bw' 3Uw 3Lw L2 Fw' 3Fw2 Bw Dw2 F2 U' D 3Rw D' F2 3Rw2 F2 D' R Rw Lw2 B 3Fw 3Rw 3Dw2 3Fw' Uw Bw2 U' F2 Bw 3Dw L2 3Fw2 Bw2 D B2 L2 D F2 3Dw2 Bw' B' 3Rw2 Lw2 3Bw2 3Uw Rw' 3Fw2 Bw' Rw' Bw' F' 3Dw 3Uw2 R Rw2 U' 3Uw2 3Dw D2 R2 L2 3Dw2 3Rw2 D Bw2 3Uw' R2 F' 3Lw' R' B' F2 Uw
B Ex#1 Fw Uw L' 3Fw Lw2 Fw' 3Lw2 R2 Rw 3Bw' 3Uw2 3Dw D2 B' L 3Bw' Fw' L' Rw 3Fw 3Dw' Fw 3Dw2 3Rw2 Bw2 L D2 Fw2 3Uw D2 3Fw2 Dw' Fw' 3Lw2 Fw' 3Fw L2 Bw 3Bw2 3Rw2 Lw' D' Fw' R 3Fw' Dw2 D' Fw Rw2 Dw D2 U' 3Uw' F L2 3Uw2 F 3Fw2 Fw' U 3Lw' Uw' D 3Dw2 Bw2 3Dw2 Bw 3Dw' B2 F2 3Rw F 3Lw2 Uw2 3Rw' 3Bw D2 3Rw' 3Bw' 3Fw' 3Dw2 F2 U Bw' 3Bw' Fw 3Lw 3Uw2 3Lw2 L 3Dw' Fw2 L' 3Rw' D' L' D2 Bw' Lw D
B Ex#2 3Lw D' F Uw Fw' L' R' D2 L Uw' Bw2 3Rw2 R' D 3Lw U' 3Fw' D2 B' 3Uw U Uw B' Rw2 3Fw2 3Rw Dw R Lw2 L2 3Lw' F R' Rw2 B Fw' Rw Bw Dw2 3Rw2 Fw' F2 Dw2 3Lw Lw2 Rw2 3Dw Rw2 R Uw' 3Rw2 3Dw' 3Lw 3Bw R2 3Dw2 3Uw2 D L' Bw' Uw' 3Bw2 3Fw Dw' 3Dw B2 Rw B2 U2 3Lw2 Dw2 Uw' U2 B' L' 3Uw2 B U2 Rw2 F2 B' 3Bw2 Fw2 Rw' L2 R' D' Bw' 3Uw L' Fw2 3Lw' Lw2 3Bw' Uw2 F' 3Uw' U R2 D
  7x7x7 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 3Bw 3Lw Uw 3Uw' Dw L D L2 3Dw' F Dw' L Rw2 3Uw D2 B2 U2 Fw' 3Lw2 3Dw' 3Uw' Fw2 Bw F' D 3Fw' 3Rw2 Bw2 D' Rw' F2 Fw' 3Dw2 3Rw2 3Fw F' 3Dw D Rw F B2 Uw 3Uw' 3Dw' L' 3Fw U' 3Lw2 Dw2 L2 Bw2 3Dw2 3Lw Uw' L2 Uw2 R2 3Lw 3Dw U2 D2 B' 3Bw' D' Uw' R2 Dw Bw2 F2 L2 Uw' 3Uw2 Rw' D R' 3Bw' Lw Bw Fw' D2 U2 Uw' Bw 3Fw2 Uw 3Lw2 Uw Fw2 B' Bw' L 3Uw2 R2 Dw2 B Lw' Dw' 3Uw2 3Dw2 Rw'
A #2 L2 Bw F' 3Rw' Bw2 3Rw R' Lw L 3Uw' Fw Lw' Fw2 R2 3Bw' Dw' 3Fw' U2 Rw 3Lw2 L' Bw F' Dw' 3Lw2 3Bw' 3Dw L 3Lw 3Fw B R Fw2 Bw L2 Uw2 D2 Rw2 Fw' L' B2 Fw2 Dw' R Bw' R' 3Rw' 3Uw Rw' R' L2 D' R2 3Bw' 3Fw2 3Uw' 3Fw' B2 R Bw2 B' 3Bw 3Uw 3Lw' Rw' Bw2 Fw F2 D2 3Bw L' U R' 3Dw L2 3Bw' B2 3Lw2 D U2 3Fw2 Rw' F' Bw2 R2 3Rw2 Fw 3Rw' R Lw' 3Lw' D B R2 Lw Dw Uw' Bw2 3Dw L
A #3 D L' 3Dw2 Fw F2 R Uw' 3Rw Lw Rw2 B 3Rw Dw2 D2 R Lw' 3Dw' Rw2 3Bw' 3Uw' B Bw Lw2 3Fw L B2 3Dw2 Rw Lw D 3Uw R2 3Rw B L Lw' R Dw' 3Lw' L2 Uw' Fw 3Dw Bw' R' Bw' D2 Lw' 3Lw' U' 3Rw 3Dw' D 3Bw' Uw' Rw' 3Rw' L2 U' Fw' U' 3Dw2 3Uw2 3Fw' R2 Uw' 3Uw2 F' Fw Dw2 Lw Uw' R 3Fw' Lw2 U 3Lw L Fw2 R2 Bw' 3Uw2 Fw2 3Rw' 3Uw' R2 F2 R2 Bw' F' 3Bw' Dw' 3Dw' Rw' R D2 L Fw2 Bw D'
A Ex#1 B2 3Bw' 3Dw2 R2 F2 R Bw' F2 Rw 3Rw2 3Dw' Rw2 Bw' Uw2 U' 3Lw2 Bw' 3Dw' B 3Dw' Uw2 R2 Fw2 3Bw2 Rw' L Dw' 3Dw' L' Fw U D' Uw2 L Fw' Lw Bw 3Rw 3Fw' R 3Bw2 Lw2 F2 D 3Rw2 B' L2 Bw2 D2 Uw 3Fw U2 3Dw F2 Lw' R2 3Rw 3Fw' 3Lw' Dw2 3Dw2 U' Lw2 U F U' Lw Rw Uw' U2 Fw U2 B' 3Lw2 Dw2 B' Bw Uw' Rw 3Dw2 3Lw' D 3Rw2 R2 Dw' D' Lw Dw' U2 3Dw2 L' R' F 3Fw2 Uw2 Dw Bw 3Fw2 R2 3Lw'
A Ex#2 3Lw' Bw2 3Uw' 3Dw' 3Fw B' 3Bw L 3Bw2 3Fw' B2 Lw' Dw' R 3Rw2 Bw2 Fw' Rw' D2 U2 Uw' B' 3Uw2 3Dw2 3Rw' Lw2 L Bw' Uw B2 U D2 Lw Dw 3Uw' Bw2 Fw B2 3Bw' 3Uw2 Fw' R2 Uw' 3Lw2 3Rw2 Rw Lw' 3Dw2 3Rw 3Fw2 B' Lw' D Dw2 3Uw 3Fw' Bw' 3Rw2 R B2 Bw' L2 B 3Rw Fw' 3Dw Fw' Bw R' U2 F Lw2 R2 Uw2 Bw' Fw' L' B 3Rw' 3Uw' 3Bw2 Rw2 Uw D2 Rw2 Dw2 Lw2 3Rw2 3Bw Dw D' F2 3Rw2 Fw' 3Rw2 Uw' Rw2 3Lw' R2 U'
B #1 L Lw2 3Bw' 3Fw' Bw2 L' Bw B' Rw F2 Uw' Dw' Rw Bw' Lw' 3Dw 3Rw Bw D' Fw' R' F2 Bw B' 3Bw2 Rw' U Bw' 3Lw D' F Bw 3Fw2 R Uw' D U F2 L2 U2 Uw' 3Uw2 3Dw2 Dw 3Rw' Bw' L2 Uw' Fw' R' 3Dw2 F 3Rw' 3Bw Rw' 3Lw2 L 3Dw2 3Uw B R2 Rw2 3Dw' 3Lw2 D F' Bw 3Uw' Rw' Lw' F' 3Lw2 U F' B2 Bw' U2 3Bw' Dw' U2 3Fw 3Bw2 3Uw' Dw' 3Rw' Fw' Rw' 3Dw2 3Uw 3Fw' 3Lw 3Dw L' 3Lw2 Rw2 3Uw' F Lw 3Bw2 U
B #2 3Uw' 3Lw2 3Fw' Fw' L F' Fw U2 3Bw' Uw2 3Rw' R Lw Bw2 Rw 3Fw L2 B' Dw2 Fw 3Fw2 Dw2 L2 Rw 3Dw2 L' Lw2 3Rw Bw Fw Dw F2 R2 3Bw2 3Uw2 3Rw 3Fw2 Dw' Lw' U Rw2 F 3Uw2 R Lw2 B' U2 3Bw B2 L' Uw2 3Fw2 R 3Uw' Dw' D2 3Bw' Uw2 Fw2 3Rw2 3Bw2 U2 F' Uw' 3Rw' B Bw2 U F Uw2 3Fw2 Fw' 3Dw Rw' 3Uw Dw' 3Rw2 Uw' 3Bw2 Bw' D' 3Fw' R Uw' Bw 3Dw' L2 D L' U 3Uw' Uw' F2 B2 U' Uw2 F' 3Dw' 3Uw U2
B #3 Bw' D2 Bw' L 3Lw' D' L 3Rw2 Fw F D Fw D Dw2 L' Bw2 U2 D2 3Dw Bw 3Rw2 B Fw2 3Uw Rw L' U' Dw2 Bw Uw2 Bw B' D F D 3Rw 3Bw2 F Uw' Fw2 Bw 3Dw2 3Lw' Uw2 U Dw Bw2 B' U' 3Fw2 D' L U2 F2 B2 Lw U' L Lw' 3Fw2 B D 3Rw 3Lw 3Dw F B2 L B2 3Lw2 Bw2 3Dw F' 3Rw' F' 3Rw2 U' 3Bw Dw2 Bw' 3Bw 3Dw D' Bw2 F' Dw' R2 F2 3Fw 3Dw L' Uw' Rw2 Uw 3Lw2 Bw' 3Bw2 B' Lw' 3Fw2
B Ex#1 B2 3Rw' R2 F' Fw2 B' 3Dw2 Dw' B 3Lw2 3Uw2 R 3Rw2 3Bw Rw' Dw2 Fw' Rw2 D2 3Bw Rw' Dw 3Rw' Dw 3Bw2 3Rw2 Bw' 3Lw' Dw 3Rw L' U2 Uw 3Rw' Uw' Bw2 Fw2 L' Bw U' 3Bw2 Bw' Uw2 B2 3Fw2 Bw' 3Dw2 3Bw' U 3Fw2 Fw' R Bw2 Rw2 3Fw D2 Bw2 Lw' R Dw2 Bw' D Dw Rw' Bw 3Rw' U Rw' D2 Fw' B2 F 3Lw2 Fw 3Lw 3Rw' 3Uw2 D2 U Dw Lw Rw2 Bw2 3Lw' F' B2 Uw' Fw U 3Dw Uw 3Lw2 3Rw 3Bw' B' 3Fw' L Fw F' 3Dw
B Ex#2 U' 3Lw U R2 Lw 3Uw' Rw 3Lw' F' Lw2 Dw U' Bw' F' Uw2 Fw 3Dw2 3Fw 3Lw2 D2 R Lw2 D Bw2 Lw 3Bw 3Fw2 D Uw' 3Rw 3Fw2 3Rw' U 3Uw' R2 3Bw' 3Dw' U 3Lw' Lw2 3Rw' R' 3Dw2 B L2 Uw2 R2 U Rw Dw 3Lw' Bw2 3Rw' 3Lw2 L F2 D' 3Fw2 R' Fw2 B 3Rw2 F2 3Uw' Lw' R' L Dw2 3Dw2 3Uw2 3Bw' Uw2 D' Lw Fw2 B' 3Lw2 3Fw2 L 3Bw2 3Uw2 D' Lw' L2 B2 3Uw' Dw2 Bw D2 Dw' Rw 3Fw R2 Uw B L Rw2 3Fw R' Rw2
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 B L2 R2 U2 B2 F' D B' F2 U' R2 U2 L2 R F D2 F Rw'
A #2 L2 D2 B F' D2 L2 D2 B' U' L' D2 B' U' L B' R2 D' L U2 Rw Uw2
A #3 U' R2 B2 L2 U R2 F2 L' U' F R B' L B' L2 D F' U L2 Uw'
A Ex#1 U' L2 D' U F2 D' L U B2 R' F R' B' U R2 U L D' Rw Uw2
A Ex#2 B2 R D L F R2 D' R L B L2 B2 D' B2 U R2 B2 U'
B #1 L2 U2 B2 U' F2 U F' R B2 D' F' D B' R U2 L' F U Rw Uw
B #2 L2 B' R2 U2 B2 F' U2 L' R' D' B F U' F' U2 R2 U2 F R Fw'
B #3 U2 L2 F' L2 F L2 D2 B2 D2 B L' F' D L' R U' L F L D2 Fw Uw
B Ex#1 L2 F2 R2 U' B2 U L2 B2 F U2 B2 U' L D2 L R D' B2 U B' Rw'
B Ex#2 R2 D2 L2 D2 F' L2 R2 F2 U' R B2 L F U' R' B L' R U2 Rw Uw
C #1 F2 D' F2 D2 L2 U' F L2 R D F2 D U L2 B L B2 D' Fw' Uw'
C #2 F' U2 L2 U2 B' D2 U2 L2 B2 D2 U' F' D' L B R F' L U2 R Fw' Uw
C #3 F D2 L2 B L2 F2 R2 F' L2 D' B' U R D2 R2 F' L R D' B2 Uw'
C Ex#1 U2 L R' U2 R' D2 B2 D2 F2 L' D2 B U' F2 D R' B L' R2 U' F2 Rw Uw
C Ex#2 D B2 U B2 L2 U' R2 B2 L2 D B2 F' D2 L' D2 L' F' D R2 B Rw
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 U' B2 U' B2 R2 U' L2 R U R D2 F2 R D F' D L2 F Rw
A #2 L2 D L2 B2 L2 U' L2 F2 D2 L' R D F L R B L' D' F2 D' Fw' Uw'
A #3 D2 U2 R2 U2 F L2 B2 U2 L' B' L2 D2 R' D B' L B2 F U2 Fw'
A Ex#1 R2 F2 D2 R2 D2 R2 U2 F2 R2 B R F2 D B U R' F R' D' R2 Fw' Uw
A Ex#2 U2 L2 D2 U L2 D F2 U' B2 U' B' L' R2 D' B D R' D U L' Uw
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' U' F L2 F2 R2 D2 U' L2 U F' L' U2 R2 B F2 D2 U R B F U2 R' U' F
A #2 R' U' F L F2 L B2 L' U2 L' D2 B2 U' F' U R2 D L' U R2 U B U2 R' U' F
A #3 R' U' F U' L2 U B2 R2 B2 D2 U' B2 L U' L B2 D2 L' D2 R' B' D U' R' U' F
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R U' F L F' R' F' D2 L U R F U2 F B2 U2 D2
A #2 R2 U B2 D R2 B2 D B2 D2 F' D2 R' D' B' D U' F' R' F2 R'
A #3 U B2 D2 B2 R2 D U' L2 D2 R D2 L' F D' R' F2 L' D B R2
A #4 U2 R2 U2 R' D2 F2 D2 F2 L F' R U2 L U2 R' B L' U' R' B'
A #5 L2 R2 F2 L2 F' U2 F' U2 F2 U B R' F2 U L' U F' U' F U
A Ex#1 L2 D2 B L' B2 U2 D' F' R D F' U2 L2 F2 U2 R2 L' D2 F2
A Ex#2 U2 F U2 F R2 B2 R2 U2 F U' R B2 F2 L B' R F2 D' B' U'
B #1 D2 R2 D' L2 D' R2 U B' R U F R U2 L B2 U F' R2 U'
B #2 U2 D F R2 F L2 F U L F2 U F2 L2 U D2 L2 U' B2 U
B #3 D2 F2 R2 B D2 F R2 F' D2 L F U' B' D R U' F L2 B D'
B #4 F2 D U B2 F2 R2 D' F2 D' R B2 D' F2 U2 F' R' U' B' L B2
B #5 F2 R D2 R2 F2 R' D2 B2 U F D U L2 D2 F R B F2
B Ex#1 R F' B2 L' F' L U' D' R' D2 R' B2 U2 D F2 R2 D2 F2 U'
B Ex#2 L2 B' D2 B' L2 F L2 F' L2 B2 D R F2 L B' L' B2 L' F2
C #1 R D' R F U B R' L2 U2 L D B2 L2 F B' L2 F' U2 F
C #2 D2 U R2 B2 U L2 R2 U B2 D' B' R' U F' D2 F L' F U L2
C #3 B2 U B2 D' U2 R2 D L2 R' D' F' R' U R2 B2 D L B U'
C #4 U D2 B' U2 F B D F B R' F2 R2 F2 D' R2 U L2 F2 U
C #5 B R' B2 D2 R F' B2 D B2 L' D2 B2 R2 U L2 U L2 U F2 R2 U'
C Ex#1 F' U2 F2 U2 L2 F2 L2 F D2 U' R D U2 B2 F' L' R F2 R2 D'
C Ex#2 U2 R2 B2 L2 U B2 D' F R2 B' L2 F' L' R' B' U F U2 F
D #1 B' D2 R2 D2 L' F' R' F D2 L' D2 L2 B2 U D F2 R2 U B2
D #2 U B' R L2 F' R L' B' U2 L' F' D2 B2 L2 U2 B2 U B2 D L2
D #3 R' B2 R F2 D2 L2 R F2 D R D' L D2 U B R2 U2 F2 D2
D #4 F D L U' D B' U' F' R' U F2 L' F2 U2 R D2 L2 B2 D2
D #5 L2 U2 R2 F U2 F D2 B2 U2 B D' L F2 D2 R D2 F2 R B' L2
D Ex#1 L2 D' B2 U' L2 R2 U' F2 R2 U' F U' B2 D' L U' F2 D L F
D Ex#2 D L2 U' L2 U2 B2 L2 U' B' F' D' F2 D2 F' R2 F L2 D' R
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 R2 U' B2 R2 B2 D' F2 R B' U2 F' L' F2 U F' L B2 F2
A #2 D R B U2 F2 R' U' L' U2 F L F B D2 B R2 D2 B2 U2 F'
A #3 L2 B2 R2 B2 U' L2 D B L' U2 B2 D B2 R B L2 F L
A #4 U2 L2 B2 R2 B D2 B D2 L U2 F' D2 U2 B' R' U' L2 B U
A #5 D2 B2 R2 D2 F2 L2 R D2 F L' R' F' R D' F2 D2 U B F'
A Ex#1 B' R2 D R U2 F2 R' U' D' F' R2 D2 L' D2 L2 U2 B2 L' F2 L'
A Ex#2 U2 F' D2 U2 R2 F' L2 R' D F2 L' D F D' R' D' B' L'
B #1 F2 D2 B2 L U2 R' U2 R2 B2 R' F2 U' F' R F2 D U2 R2 F U R2
B #2 R' L' F B' U F' U' B2 D' R' B R2 D' L2 U D2 F2 U F2
B #3 B' D B U' R L2 F L2 B' R' B U R2 U2 F2 L2 D2 F2 B2
B #4 D L2 F U F' D F D' R' U F D L2 U' R2 B2 L2 D B2
B #5 D2 L2 U2 L F2 L2 B' U' F U' L' F R D B' R D2
B Ex#1 R' B2 R F2 L U2 F2 L B' L2 R' F' D' L' F D B2 U R
B Ex#2 U2 L' B2 D2 B2 L2 D2 L' F L2 D2 F' D' U L2 B' D2 R U
  3x3x3 With Feet   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B L' F' D2 L D2 R L B R' B2 R2 U' B2 D F2 R2 D2
A #2 D B2 D' F2 R2 D B2 U2 F2 R2 U2 B' R U2 F2 D R F2 R2 F R
A #3 D F2 D' B2 U2 B2 R2 U' B R' F2 U' L2 B R' F2 U2 B' D U2
A Ex#1 U2 B R2 U2 B2 R2 U2 R2 B L' B D2 L B2 L U L' F D
A Ex#2 U2 L2 D2 B2 L' F2 D2 U2 R' D B2 F' U2 B R D' B R' F U
B #1 B' R2 U' F2 D' F2 L' B R2 U' B2 R2 D2 L2 F U2 R2 F2 R2 F'
B #2 R F B' U' F' D' F' D L' U' R F2 U R2 F2 U F2 U' F2
B #3 B2 D2 B2 R2 B2 D F2 U2 F' L D U' B L' D2 L D2 B2 F2
B Ex#1 F R2 L2 B' L D R2 F L2 B R' U2 D F2 D L2 F2 B2 D'
B Ex#2 F2 R2 D B2 F2 D L2 F2 D2 L2 B' L' R2 D' U R B2 R2 D R
  3x3x3 With Feet   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R L F L2 F2 U2 B D R U L2 U2 F' U2 L2 F2 B L2 D2
A #2 D' B2 R2 D' R2 D' R' U D B' L2 D L2 U B2 L2 D' R2 B2 D2
A #3 D L2 B2 F2 D L2 D2 L2 D2 L' F' R U2 L2 D2 F2 U' F' D B'
A Ex#1 F2 U L2 U' B2 U' F2 L2 U2 F' L' U2 R B R D' L' R2 B'
A Ex#2 L2 U2 R U2 R2 U2 F2 L F D2 L D B F2 L F U' F2 R'
  Rubik's Clock   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 UR6+ DR6+ DL6+ UL5- U5- R3- D3- L1- ALL4+ y2 U6+ R6+ D0+ L5+ ALL1- UR DR DL
A #2 UR5- DR1- DL5- UL1- U5+ R1+ D5+ L2+ ALL4- y2 U1- R2+ D2- L5+ ALL3+ DR UL
A #3 UR2- DR5+ DL3+ UL6+ U4- R2- D3- L3- ALL1+ y2 U2+ R4- D1+ L3+ ALL5+ UR
A #4 UR5+ DR1- DL0+ UL2+ U6+ R6+ D3- L6+ ALL2- y2 U6+ R4+ D2+ L3+ ALL4+ DL UL
A #5 UR1+ DR2- DL2+ UL6+ U1- R6+ D1- L3- ALL1+ y2 U5- R4+ D5- L6+ ALL0+ UR DR DL
A Ex#1 UR0+ DR3+ DL3+ UL5- U3+ R0+ D5+ L5+ ALL4- y2 U1+ R1- D4+ L1+ ALL4- DL
A Ex#2 UR2+ DR2+ DL1+ UL6+ U6+ R5+ D0+ L1- ALL6+ y2 U5+ R4- D4+ L1+ ALL0+ DR DL UL
B #1 UR2- DR0+ DL1+ UL1+ U3- R4+ D3+ L6+ ALL2- y2 U5- R3- D4- L3+ ALL5+ DR DL
B #2 UR6+ DR5+ DL2+ UL1- U6+ R2- D1+ L2- ALL5+ y2 U2+ R1- D5- L4- ALL5- UR DL UL
B #3 UR5+ DR3+ DL2- UL2+ U5- R5+ D2- L6+ ALL2- y2 U2- R2+ D4- L0+ ALL5+
B #4 UR5+ DR5+ DL2+ UL4+ U2+ R6+ D6+ L6+ ALL1- y2 U0+ R3- D1+ L2+ ALL2-
B #5 UR5- DR3- DL4+ UL2+ U6+ R5- D5+ L2+ ALL1- y2 U4+ R2+ D6+ L6+ ALL2+ DL UL
B Ex#1 UR3+ DR2+ DL1+ UL2+ U0+ R5+ D3- L1+ ALL1+ y2 U5+ R1- D1+ L2- ALL6+ DR UL
B Ex#2 UR0+ DR3- DL6+ UL6+ U4+ R2+ D1- L6+ ALL1- y2 U5- R5- D6+ L3- ALL5- UR DR
  Rubik's Clock   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 UR0+ DR3- DL1- UL5+ U3- R3- D2+ L1+ ALL3- y2 U5- R5+ D1- L0+ ALL0+ UR DR DL UL
A #2 UR3+ DR4- DL2- UL4+ U2- R2- D4+ L1- ALL0+ y2 U6+ R5+ D4- L2- ALL5+ UR DR DL UL
A #3 UR6+ DR4+ DL4+ UL5+ U0+ R1+ D6+ L1+ ALL2+ y2 U5+ R0+ D2- L6+ ALL2- DR UL
A #4 UR0+ DR6+ DL6+ UL0+ U5+ R2- D4+ L4+ ALL5+ y2 U6+ R3+ D1- L0+ ALL2- UR DL UL
A #5 UR5+ DR5+ DL5+ UL4- U2- R5- D6+ L1- ALL5+ y2 U5+ R2+ D2+ L6+ ALL5+ UR UL
A Ex#1 UR6+ DR3+ DL6+ UL2- U3- R5- D4+ L3- ALL1+ y2 U2+ R1- D5- L4- ALL5- UL
A Ex#2 UR5+ DR0+ DL6+ UL1- U6+ R5- D4+ L5- ALL3- y2 U3+ R2+ D3+ L1+ ALL3+ UR DL UL
  Megaminx   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U'
A #2 R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U'
A #3 R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U
A #4 R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U'
A #5 R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U'
A Ex#1 R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U
A Ex#2 R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U
B #1 R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U'
B #2 R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U'
B #3 R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U'
B #4 R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U
B #5 R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U'
B Ex#1 R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U
B Ex#2 R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U'
  Megaminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U'
A #2 R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U
A #3 R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U
A #4 R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U'
A #5 R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U
A Ex#1 R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U'
A Ex#2 R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U
  Pyraminx   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' R' L' R' U' B' R L' R' L' R' u'
A #2 B' L B' L R U R U L' R' L' l' r
A #3 B L' U L B R' B L U R' U' l' r' b
A #4 L U L' U' B' U B R U' B' R r b'
A #5 U B L R' L B' U' B' L' U B u' r b'
A Ex#1 U B U' B L' U' B L' U R L u' l b
A Ex#2 U' B U B' U' R' U R L' U' R' r'
B #1 B R B' R' L' R' L B R B' R l r' b
B #2 B R' U L' B' L' R' L' B' R' U' l' b'
B #3 B' L' R' B L' U B R' B R U
B #4 L' U' B R L' B U L' U' B' R u r b'
B #5 L U B' R L U R' L' B' R' U l b'
B Ex#1 B L' B' L' B' R' U' B' R' L R l' b'
B Ex#2 R L' R U L' B L' B' L' B R r'
C #1 L' R U B' U L R' L' B R B u l r b'
C #2 U' R' L' B R' U' L' B' L U L l' r' b'
C #3 U' B R B L R B L B' R' L' u' l' r b
C #4 L' U B U L' B' L' B' R' L B' u' l' r
C #5 R' B U' R' B L R' L' B' R' U u l b'
C Ex#1 B' U' B' R' L' U' B' L U' B U u r
C Ex#2 B' U' B U' L B U' R L' U R' u' l r
D #1 R U B' U B' R' U B' L' U' L' r b
D #2 U' B U' L R' B' L U' L' U' B' u l' r'
D #3 R' B' R' L' B U L B' U B R l b'
D #4 L' R L B L' R U B' U' R' L' u'
D #5 U R U L R' U R L U' L' U u' l' r b
D Ex#1 L' B U L' R' L' B' L' U' R U' u l r
D Ex#2 L' R' L' U R' U' R B' L' U L r'
E #1 L R U' R' U' R' L' U' R' L' U' l' r b'
E #2 U R U R' L R L' U' L' B' L' u l r b
E #3 L' R' B R B' L' R' L' U' B' R u' l' b
E #4 R U' B U L B' L' R' B' L B u l' r b'
E #5 R L' U' L' U' L B U' L B' R' b
E Ex#1 B' U' L U' R' L B' U' L B' R' l
E Ex#2 L U R' L B' R' L R' U L U u r' b
  Pyraminx   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L' R' B' R B' L' R' L B' L' B' l r b'
A #2 L' R U' L' U L' B' L R' L' B' u l' r
A #3 L R' B' U' L R' L R' B' R B u' l r' b'
A #4 L U' B U' R U' L B U L U' u l r'
A #5 B R U R' U' L' B R L' B U l' b
A Ex#1 B R B R' L' B R B' R' L R' u l' b'
A Ex#2 R B R L' U L B R B R' B' u l r b'
B #1 B U B' U L' R L U' R B' R' l r
B #2 R' B R U' B' R' U B U' R' B u' l b'
B #3 R' L R U' R' B L' U' R B L' u' l' b'
B #4 R L B' L R L' B U' L B' R u
B #5 B' U B' R U' B U B U R' L' u' l' b'
B Ex#1 B L' B' R' L R' L' R L' U' B' b
B Ex#2 L R U B' R' U B R' L' B R u l' r'
C #1 U L' U' B R' L' U R L U B u' b'
C #2 U' R L R' L B' R' B L' R' B' l' r'
C #3 R' L' U' B' L' R' B U R B U b
C #4 U L' U B' R' L B' L' B' R' U' u' l b
C #5 L R L U L R L' B L' R' U u' r'
C Ex#1 R L R' L' R' L' R' B' L U' L u' l' b'
C Ex#2 R L' U' B R' L B R' U B' L' u'
  Pyraminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' B R L R' U' R B L U' R' u l r b'
A #2 L' U' R U B' R U' R' L' B R l' r'
A #3 U B' U R' L U B L' R L' R u' r' b
A #4 L R' L' R' L' B' R L U' R U' u' l' r'
A #5 U L' U R' U' R' B R U' R U u l r b
A Ex#1 R B U R U' B L U B U' B' u l' r b'
A Ex#2 B' U' L R B R' B L' B' L' R' u' l' r' b'
  Skewb   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R U L U R' L B L U B L
A #2 R L B' R U R L' R L R' L
A #3 R L R' B' U R' U' R B' U B
A #4 R B L B' L B' U' R U' B R'
A #5 B R U L' U L U B' R B R
A Ex#1 R B L' B U B' R' L' U B' U'
A Ex#2 R U L' U L' B' L' R U' R B
B #1 R U B U L R U' R' U R L
B #2 U R U L' B U' L B U L' B
B #3 U B R' U L' B' U' B L R U
B #4 U L R' B L U L U B' R' L'
B #5 R B L' R' L B L B L' B U
B Ex#1 L B R U' L' R U B L' U L
B Ex#2 L R U R U' B' U R' U B' U
C #1 B U L B' U' B U' B L' B L
C #2 B U L U' L' U B' R' U' B L'
C #3 B R B L B' L U B U R L
C #4 L R B R L U R' L' U B U
C #5 U L R B' R U' B' U B R U
C Ex#1 L U L R B L' U' L R' B U'
C Ex#2 L R' U' B' L R' L B' R' U L'
  Skewb   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B L' R' L' U B U L B L R
A #2 B R U' B U' L B' U R U R'
A #3 U L U R' U' B R U' L B' L
A #4 B R U R L' U' R' B R L' R
A #5 R L U L R' B' U' R' L R' B
A Ex#1 B U R B' U' R U' R U' L B
A Ex#2 U L R L R' B' L' U R' B' U'
  Square-1   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (4,0) / (2,-1) / (1,-5) / (-3,-1) / (3,0) / (6,-5) / (2,0) / (0,-2) / (-5,-4) / (-4,0) / (-1,0) / (3,-5) /
A #2 (4,-3) / (-4,5) / (4,-2) / (-3,0) / (-4,-3) / (3,0) / (-3,-4) / (3,-2) / (-2,0) / (-3,0) / (-2,-2) / (2,0)
A #3 (1,0) / (-1,2) / (3,-3) / (4,-5) / (3,-3) / (-3,-1) / (0,-3) / (-1,-2) / (-3,-4) / (3,0) / (1,0)
A #4 (-5,0) / (2,5) / (-3,0) / (0,-3) / (0,-3) / (-5,-5) / (3,-4) / (-3,-3) / (1,0) / (4,-2) / (6,-2) / (-2,0) /
A #5 (3,-4) / (-2,-2) / (-3,0) / (3,0) / (0,-3) / (3,-3) / (5,0) / (0,-3) / (4,-1) / (4,0) / (5,-4) / (0,-4) / (-2,0)
A Ex#1 (-2,0) / (5,-1) / (4,-2) / (3,0) / (6,-1) / (3,0) / (2,-5) / (6,-2) / (0,-2) / (0,-4) / (-1,0) / (0,-5) /
A Ex#2 (0,-4) / (4,-2) / (-4,-1) / (-2,-5) / (3,0) / (-3,-4) / (-3,-3) / (1,0) / (-4,-2) / (-2,0) / (-3,0) / (0,-5)
B #1 (1,3) / (-4,5) / (3,-3) / (-5,-2) / (0,-1) / (-3,0) / (0,-2) / (6,-1) / (4,0) / (-1,0) / (2,-5)
B #2 (0,5) / (4,4) / (3,0) / (0,-3) / (0,-4) / (0,-3) / (0,-3) / (3,-1) / (2,-5) / (1,0) / (0,-2) / (-5,0) / (0,-2) / (0,-2)
B #3 (0,-4) / (-2,-2) / (-3,-3) / (3,0) / (-4,-1) / (1,0) / (0,-3) / (-1,0) / (3,-4) / (0,-2) / (3,0) / (0,-2) / (-1,-2)
B #4 (-2,-3) / (2,5) / (-5,-5) / (0,-3) / (5,-4) / (6,-5) / (0,-3) / (4,0) / (0,-1) / (-2,-4) / (-4,-5) /
B #5 (4,0) / (-1,5) / (0,6) / (0,-3) / (0,-3) / (-5,-2) / (0,-4) / (3,0) / (2,0) / (1,0) / (6,-2) / (-2,0) / (0,-4) / (-3,0)
B Ex#1 (-2,0) / (-4,-4) / (-3,0) / (3,0) / (0,-3) / (0,-3) / (4,0) / (-3,-3) / (-1,-2) / (2,-2) / (2,-4) / (6,-5)
B Ex#2 (0,-4) / (3,0) / (3,0) / (1,-5) / (2,-1) / (3,0) / (6,-5) / (0,-3) / (-2,0) / (5,0) / (4,0) / (0,-5) / (-4,0) / (-3,0)
  Square-1   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (0,2) / (0,-3) / (1,-2) / (-3,0) / (0,-3) / (-1,-1) / (-5,-3) / (0,-3) / (-1,0) / (0,-4) / (0,-2) / (0,-2) / (4,0) / (2,0)
A #2 (3,-4) / (-2,-5) / (-4,-1) / (6,-3) / (0,-3) / (-2,-3) / (0,-3) / (0,-3) / (0,-5) / (0,-2) /
A #3 (1,0) / (-4,-1) / (-2,-5) / (6,-3) / (0,-3) / (-3,0) / (-4,0) / (3,0) / (0,-4) / (0,-5) / (1,-3) / (-4,-1)
A #4 (3,5) / (6,-3) / (-3,-3) / (4,-2) / (-3,0) / (0,-1) / (-3,-3) / (-1,0) / (-4,0) / (6,-2) / (-4,-1) / (6,0)
A #5 (1,-3) / (-4,5) / (0,-3) / (-3,-3) / (4,-5) / (-1,0) / (0,-3) / (4,0) / (2,0) / (-3,-5)
A Ex#1 (-3,-1) / (1,-2) / (2,-4) / (1,-5) / (-1,-4) / (0,-2) / (-3,-3) / (0,-5) / (4,-4) / (6,-4) / (-4,0) /
A Ex#2 (-2,0) / (0,3) / (-1,2) / (3,0) / (-2,-2) / (3,-3) / (0,-4) / (0,-3) / (-1,0) / (1,0) / (2,-3) / (1,-4) / (0,-4)
  4x4x4 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B2 R' D2 R F2 R' U2 F2 B2 R2 B2 D' B2 U' D2 F' L F2 U F Uw2 F Rw2 F R2 D' Rw2 B' D F' D2 R2 L F' Rw Fw2 R' Uw' B D2 F2 Uw Fw' x y'
A #2 F' D R2 B R U F' L2 U' L' F L2 F' L2 R2 D2 F2 U2 B2 D2 Uw2 Fw2 L F' Uw2 F R L Uw2 F L2 B2 L' Uw' F B R' B' Fw' U' Rw D2 Fw' Rw2 L z' y
A #3 U2 B D L2 F' U' L2 U' L B' U2 L2 B' D2 L2 B2 D2 F L2 F2 Rw2 D2 Fw2 F' L' Fw2 Rw2 R' F L2 F2 L Uw' D F' Uw' L2 U' F' Rw Fw' U' B2 Uw Fw2 y2
A Ex#1 L2 F' D2 R2 F' D2 F2 U2 L' U R D' F L' U R B D2 F' Uw2 Fw2 F Rw2 F' D2 F' Rw2 D2 R' B2 U2 Uw F2 Uw' D' F' Uw B2 L' D Fw L2 Fw Rw F2 x' y
A Ex#2 R B2 R2 L D2 L2 D2 B2 L2 B2 U B R U' R D' L2 B2 U B' Uw2 Fw2 L Uw2 U L F2 U2 L' Uw2 R Fw' D2 L B' U' Fw2 F2 U Rw' Uw2 U2 L x' y
B #1 B' R2 B D2 F' R2 B F2 R2 F U2 L' F' U' F' D' F' R B' U2 F Fw2 Uw2 Rw2 F' D' F2 Rw2 F Uw2 Rw2 R2 Fw2 D' Rw D' R2 B2 Rw2 Uw' Fw' F2 D Rw' Fw2 R' x y
B #2 U' R2 L2 F2 L2 D2 F2 U' B2 D' R' D' R2 B D' R D F' D B' Rw2 U' Fw2 F2 D Rw2 B Rw2 D F' D' U2 Rw' D' R' F' R2 Fw D Rw2 Uw F2 D Fw' L x y'
B #3 F U B' D' L' B L' R' B' D F U2 R2 F' R2 B' D2 L2 B' R2 Rw2 F Rw2 F' Rw2 D F' Uw2 F U B Rw2 D Rw Uw2 U' F L' Fw' Rw' R' B Uw' U' D2 z
B Ex#1 F2 D B2 L2 U B2 D' L2 U' R' F' U' B' L' D2 F' U2 F' D2 R2 Fw2 L' Uw2 R' B D2 Rw2 L' B Rw2 B Uw2 D Fw2 D' R Uw Rw D' L Uw' F' Uw2 F'
B Ex#2 D2 B2 R2 F' D2 R2 D2 R2 F2 D L2 U' R2 F2 L' R2 F B2 R Rw2 Uw2 L2 U F L2 F' Rw2 U Fw2 F' B2 R' U' Rw D Fw2 Rw Fw L Uw' B2 L2 Uw y
  5x5x5 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L' Dw2 Uw' Bw' R Fw F D2 Rw U' L Fw' F Rw2 L2 B2 Dw2 R D L B' Uw' D' F2 U Bw' Rw' U F Dw' Bw' B Fw' F' D B Fw2 Rw B' Rw2 F' L2 B' Dw L' F2 D2 Fw' L F2 D2 Fw' F U Uw L' Lw Fw' L' 3Rw2
A #2 Dw F Rw2 Bw L Uw' Rw' U Lw' Fw2 Bw2 D' B' Uw2 Fw2 D' Dw' Lw2 D2 B' D2 Bw2 Lw2 U' Rw2 B2 R2 B Uw Lw Bw F2 Lw' Bw D' Lw Rw L2 Uw2 Fw2 Rw U' Lw' Dw F2 L' Rw2 Lw D Uw' L' F L D' U Bw Dw' Fw' U' Lw2 3Fw 3Uw2
A #3 Rw' Uw2 U2 D' Dw F' U2 Lw2 Fw2 U' Fw Lw' Bw Fw Rw U' B R' Uw R Fw2 F D' Rw' L' R B' D Dw L2 R2 Bw Dw2 B2 L' U' Lw F' Dw2 B2 Lw L' Fw2 R L' Fw2 Bw' D' U' Fw2 Lw2 U' R F2 B2 Uw2 D Fw2 L' D2 3Rw
A Ex#1 Rw2 D Rw' F' Lw2 Uw2 Dw2 B2 Fw F' Lw F2 R U R D2 R2 Uw2 L2 Fw R Uw L' D' Rw' D B' U2 R2 L' Fw2 F' Lw' D' Dw Uw' L Lw R2 D Fw2 B L2 U F2 U L Lw' D' Lw2 Dw2 Rw B' Dw' D Bw2 Fw2 B' Uw2 F' 3Rw' 3Uw'
A Ex#2 D Uw Dw' Fw R D F' L D B' Rw2 Bw' L2 Fw2 Bw' Rw L' D F2 Uw Bw' Uw F Dw' Fw' F' Rw' R' Lw' L' B Uw' Fw R Fw U L' Uw B' R' Uw2 Bw' F Uw' L Bw2 U' F Uw' L' Rw2 Dw2 L Fw Dw F' Uw F2 L' R2 3Rw' 3Uw
B #1 Rw F2 Uw U Rw' D L' D U2 Lw R2 Fw2 D2 B R B' Lw2 B Dw' R2 D B' R' Bw F' Rw2 Lw L2 R' Fw' Rw Bw' F' D' B2 U Bw2 U' B2 Uw2 F2 R B2 L2 Rw2 Dw R' Dw' B Fw2 Bw' Uw U' Fw' R2 L' Fw' R2 Fw2 B2 3Rw 3Uw
B #2 F2 U' D R U Bw B Rw U' Lw' Uw2 Dw L' B Uw' B Lw2 B' Uw' B2 L' F Dw2 B F' D L' Bw' B L F' Uw F' Fw2 Uw Lw F2 B' Fw2 Dw Fw D' L' B' Dw2 D2 L U' R' B2 Bw2 Uw2 Bw Fw' D' Bw' Uw2 Dw2 B' D' 3Fw 3Uw2
B #3 B' F U2 Fw F' D' L' F' Rw U2 L2 D2 R' Lw B Uw Dw' R2 D2 Fw U2 Dw Lw' Rw2 L' Uw2 D Rw2 U2 B2 R2 U' Bw B Rw2 Fw2 R D B' Dw' D' Uw L' U' Rw L' B' F' Fw2 Dw Bw2 Fw' F Dw' U D2 B Dw Fw R' 3Rw' 3Uw
B Ex#1 Lw Bw B R B' Lw2 Fw Uw R L' D Bw Uw2 R Rw Uw' Bw Dw' Uw2 D2 B' Dw' B L R Rw2 U B L' B' Uw' F2 Uw' R Fw Dw B' L R Rw Lw' Bw' Fw' D Uw B2 Rw Dw' B Rw2 B2 Fw2 U' B D' Dw' Lw' R' L Fw2 3Rw 3Uw'
B Ex#2 D' U' Dw2 F Rw2 Fw L' F' D2 Bw' B' F U Uw2 Bw2 Fw' D2 Rw2 D' B U' Fw B Dw2 Fw' Lw D2 Dw R2 U2 Lw2 Fw2 B2 R2 F2 Uw' R' Lw' F' R2 Lw F' Dw' F2 Lw2 Bw' Fw2 B' Rw2 Fw' B2 R2 Rw' Uw Lw' Fw2 Dw' D Bw' R2 3Uw2
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D F R2 B U' F2 R D2 R D R D' R2 U2 F2 U L2 F2 L' F2 R2 U2 B2 L' U2 L' B2 L2 U' B' R2 F2 D' B2 L U B D Rw Uw F2 L' B2 U2 B2 L D2 L2 R' D U2 F U' L2 F2 L B2 R2 U F Rw Uw L2 U2 F2 D2 F R2 B2 F' L' U L2 U B2 F D' U' R2 B' U Fw Uw L F2 U2 L' B2 D2 R U2 L R2 B2 U' L2 R' F' R B D2 U' F Uw L2 B2 F2 U' R2 D2 U' B2 U2 L2 F' D L F2 U2 L' R2 B' F' R2 U Rw Uw2 B2 L2 B2 D R2 D' L2 U' R2 B2 D' L B' F2 D2 L' U2 F2 D2 U' F Rw' Uw' L2 U2 L2 D F2 D2 F2 L B F2 U2 B D F U' R D' U' L2 Uw B2 U2 L R B2 L2 F2 D2 U2 F' D2 L' B' L F2 L' F2 U R' F' Rw2 Uw' F' U2 B R2 B2 R2 U2 R2 F R D' U B' L D2 L2 U2 B' F2 R Fw' Uw' U F2 D2 B2 D B2 U' R2 B R F2 D' R B' F2 L' D2 U B' R2 Fw' Uw' D' F2 R2 D2 L2 U R2 F2 L F' U R' U2 L' B' D' R2 F D2 U2 Rw' Uw B' R2 D2 B' R2 U2 F' U2 B R2 B' L' B2 L D R' F U' L B' D2 Fw' F' L2 U2 B R2 U2 B' F D2 L B' F L2 R' U' L2 D' F2 U Fw' Uw2 F2 D' R2 U' R2 B2 R2 D2 F2 R2 B R' D U2 R' F L R D L' U' Rw' Uw' R2 D' R2 U B2 U2 R2 D' R2 U' L B' D' U2 R U2 F2 R2 D F R Fw Uw' F D2 F L2 F2 U2 L2 F2 U2 L' R U' L2 D2 B' R' F2 L' B Rw Uw' R F2 R' D2 R2 B2 L' D2 B2 U2 B' L U' R B' D U' R U2 F U' Rw2 D2 U2 B F L2 F' L2 R2 F R' F' U R D F' L2 B' D2 B R' Fw' Uw B2 L2 U2 R2 F R2 B' D2 R' F U2 F D' U2 B' U' B2 R' D' Rw2 Uw' U L2 U L2 R2 U' L2 F D' R2 F2 R' D2 L2 F2 U F U Rw' Uw' U2 F' L2 F R2 F2 U2 R2 F2 R2 D' L F2 R' D2 R B' R' B2 D' Fw' Uw L2 D' U L2 B2 D U' B' R2 D2 L B' F2 U L' D' U' L2 D' Rw' Uw L2 B' D2 R2 F2 R2 U2 F2 D' B D2 U' R B2 U F' L' B2 L2 R2 U2 R2 U2 B' R2 U2 B' R' F L B' R U' F' L' D L2 D2 Fw L2 R2 U F2 R2 U' B2 L2 U B' L B2 L D U2 L R B2 U F R' Uw L2 B2 R2 F' U2 F U2 R2 D2 F R D L R2 B' R B2 U' R2 F' Rw2 Uw L2 B2 D' B2 D U2 F2 R2 D2 U B' D' B2 L' F' R' U2 F' L2 R Fw Uw L2 U2 R2 D' B2 D' L2 R' B2 F2 U F2 U2 R B L2 D U L' Uw2 L U2 B2 F2 L2 R' D2 F2 R2 D' R D U' F2 L2 F U' F L' F2 Uw2 U2 F2 D B2 U2 R2 U' B L D2 R' D2 B' U' R D R B2 F Uw' L' R' D2 L' D2 F2 D2 B2 F2 R' U2 F R2 U R2 D' U' B F2 D' Fw' Uw D R2 F2 U' F2 L2 D F2 D' U' L' B' U R B' F2 D F2 U Rw' D' F2 R2 U2 B2 R' D' L' R' B' F D2 R2 F D U' R Fw Uw2 F2 L U2 B2 L' B2 F2 D2 L2 B' D B2 R' U B' D' B D B2 F Rw Uw2 R2 D2 B2 D U2 L2 D L2 B2 U2 B D2 R' D' U' B2 L B U2 L Uw F2 D2 L2 R2 U' B2 L2 D' U2 B U' L' F2 L' B F' D2 U R' D2 Rw' B2 F2 U B2 D' U B2 L F' L2 D' R F R2 D' B2 U B2 D2 Rw' L2 B2 F2 U' F2 D U F2 R2 B2 L B D2 B2 D U L D' L R' Uw2 D' L2 R2 D F2 D' B2 D' L' D2 R2 B2 D2 U' B' D B L' D' Rw2 Uw D2 L2 F2 U' B2 U' F2 L2 F' D2 R U' F' D' B2 D' F2 R' B' U' Rw2 Uw F' D2 U2 L2 F' L2 B' D2 U2 L2 B D' F2 L B2 L' D' L2 D L' Fw' Uw' U' B2 F2 U' B2 D' U F' R' B R U2 R B2 U' R' D B U' Fw Uw' D2 R2 B' L2 B' L2 F2 L2 F D2 R' F' L' U B' D L2 F L2 F2 D2 Rw' Uw L' U2 L B2 D2 R2 D2 L' R2 F' D B2 U' L' R D L B R2 Fw D' B2 F2 D B2 R2 D2 B2 D2 F' L R' B' L2 U2 F L' R' D' B2 Uw F2 D B' R' B L2 F D2 B2 L B' U L2 F2 R2 U R2 L2 U F2 L D2 U2 F2 L2 R B2 R' F2 D2 B2 D' R D2 U F2 L F D2 U Rw' B2 R2 U2 R2 U B2 F2 D2 R' B' R2 D2 L F2 U' F2 D U F2 Rw2 Uw F2 L2 B' R2 U2 B2 R2 F2 U2 L B' L2 B2 L' U L U' F L' F2 Rw2
Anqi Song (宋岸琪)    China
Anqi Song (宋岸琪)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 130 20.58   26.18   25.23 20.58 27.93 25.63 27.68
2x2x2 Cube First round 96 7.58   9.89   10.26 10.76 8.64 7.58 11.60
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 34 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Pyraminx First round 73 16.54   22.79   16.54 26.46 21.34 20.56 27.96
Anyu Zhang (张安宇)    China
Anyu Zhang (张安宇)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 14 10.31   11.55   11.26 13.17 12.25 11.13 10.31
First round 13 10.47   11.24   12.55 10.52 12.68 10.47 10.65
2x2x2 Cube Second round 19 2.85   4.41   3.77 6.28 4.47 5.00 2.85
First round 19 3.08   4.55   5.27 3.08 4.01 5.16 4.47
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 37.25   39.98   38.79 38.51 37.25 44.98 42.63
Combined First round 8 37.23   39.92   43.49 40.91 41.11 37.23 37.74
5x5x5 Cube Final 3 1:02.80   1:07.73   1:10.30 1:02.80 1:13.23 1:07.43 1:05.45
Combined First round 2 56.54   1:06.62   1:03.09 1:28.51 56.54 1:11.48 1:05.28
6x6x6 Cube Final 1 1:52.23   1:53.16   1:52.47 1:54.77 1:52.23
Combined First round 1 1:47.21   1:55.24   1:56.14 2:02.36 1:47.21
7x7x7 Cube Final 1 2:39.73   2:42.39   2:47.33 2:39.73 2:40.11
Combined First round 1 2:35.71   2:37.30   2:36.98 2:35.71 2:39.22
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 30 35.84     35.84 DNF
Megaminx Final 12 1:16.79   1:24.94   1:21.36 1:43.46 1:27.47 1:16.79 1:26.00
Combined First round 10 1:10.12   1:16.76   1:11.97 1:22.04 1:10.12 1:16.28 1:36.45
Skewb First round 18 5.60   7.14   5.91 5.60 10.59 7.59 7.91
Aohui Wang (王奥辉)    China
Aohui Wang (王奥辉)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 140 28.43   34.70   33.83 36.12 28.43 34.14 37.85
Baocheng Wu (吴宝城)    China
Baocheng Wu (吴宝城)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 61 14.13   14.71   14.61 18.16 14.50 14.13 15.02
First round 74 14.74   15.66   15.82 15.44 15.72 20.07 14.74
2x2x2 Cube First round 82 5.99   7.32   5.99 7.94 6.63 7.39 13.64
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 25 1:29.54   1:34.94   1:34.54 1:33.79 1:36.83 1:36.48 1:29.54
3x3x3 With Feet Final 5 46.46   1:00.73   1:14.18 1:01.55 46.46
Combined First round 5 41.60   46.70   41.60 48.05 50.46
Bingqing Xiong (熊柄清)    China
Bingqing Xiong (熊柄清)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 20 10.57   11.92   10.57 13.07 13.09 11.92 10.77
First round 14 9.11   11.31   9.11 11.67 12.00 12.39 10.27
2x2x2 Cube Second round 37 4.41   5.23   4.76 4.41 6.78 5.97 4.95
First round 13 2.69   4.13   4.11 3.90 5.68 2.69 4.37
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 21 40.98   47.82   48.60 49.15 45.70 40.98 51.43
5x5x5 Cube Final 11 1:14.74   1:23.79   1:23.17 1:22.76 1:27.04 1:25.44 1:14.74
Combined First round 9 1:08.83   1:19.35   1:13.72 1:23.72 1:08.83 1:20.61 1:24.51
6x6x6 Cube Final 10 2:19.87   2:51.50   2:34.73 2:19.87 3:39.89
Combined First round 10 2:34.89   2:46.23   2:59.92 2:43.88 2:34.89
7x7x7 Cube Final 10 3:38.56   4:06.09   3:38.56 4:17.20 4:22.51
Combined First round 10 4:09.62   4:18.83   4:31.45 4:09.62 4:15.41
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 15 17.60   22.09   17.60 25.81 25.37 21.84 19.06
Combined First round 9 18.51   19.61   18.51 27.73 18.53 19.63 20.67
Bo Wang (王擘)    China
Bo Wang (王擘)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 6 7.70   9.66   9.53 9.85 12.11 7.70 9.60
Second round 9 9.03   10.40   9.03 10.01 11.94 9.26 12.66
First round 23 10.29   12.18   12.36 10.29 11.45 14.98 12.72
2x2x2 Cube Second round 45 2.09   5.57   3.92 2.09 DNF 4.73 8.05
First round 8 1.94   3.93   7.64 4.62 3.59 1.94 3.57
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 29.80   36.97   32.77 41.55 29.80 42.93 36.58
Combined First round 4 33.45   36.77   36.68 37.01 36.62 37.05 33.45
5x5x5 Cube Final 1 1:01.03   1:04.44   1:06.14 1:04.62 1:13.74 1:01.03 1:02.55
Combined First round 1 56.52   1:05.20   1:13.81 1:05.75 56.52 1:03.64 1:06.20
6x6x6 Cube Final 3 2:17.22   2:19.89   2:22.44 2:17.22 2:20.01
Combined First round 6 2:14.60   2:29.92   2:29.12 2:14.60 2:46.05
Boming Zhang (张博明)    China
Boming Zhang (张博明)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 150 37.60   42.56   45.28 44.22 45.26 37.60 38.19
2x2x2 Cube First round 112 13.22   15.24   18.71 14.37 13.22 14.03 17.33
Pyraminx First round 75 19.39   23.50   23.61 23.10 28.22 23.79 19.39
Skewb First round 53 12.97   22.98   12.97 16.60 24.85 41.84 27.49
Boran Sun (孙博然)    China
Boran Sun (孙博然)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 174 1:13.04   DNF   DNF 1:13.04 DNF DNF 1:33.31
Boxi Chen (陈博希)    China
Boxi Chen (陈博希)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 49 12.82   13.93   15.80 12.82 14.06 13.69 14.03
First round 50 12.68   13.97   12.68 14.86 13.07 13.97 15.35
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 38 43.85   52.53   55.78 1:10.00 54.47 47.33 43.85
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 19 11.68   17.08   23.16 11.68 15.81 12.28 DNF
Megaminx Combined First round 15 1:22.29   1:27.05   1:34.30 1:22.29 1:22.75 1:35.73 1:24.09
Pyraminx Final 7 3.54   4.34   4.94 3.54 3.54 6.77 4.54
Second round 3 3.23   4.07   3.41 4.36 5.91 3.23 4.45
First round 4 3.04   4.23   5.66 3.04 3.94 5.31 3.44
Skewb Final 12 5.93   6.91   6.27 7.15 5.93 7.32 DNF
First round 13 5.21   6.20   6.51 5.21 6.68 5.44 6.65
Square-1 Combined First round 12 25.79   31.24   35.90 31.75 41.42 25.79 26.07
Boyi Wang (汪博一)    China
Boyi Wang (汪博一)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 175 1:16.66   DNF   1:16.66 DNF 1:33.05 1:17.56 DNF
2x2x2 Cube First round 125 41.28   50.12   45.36 41.28 DNF 46.43 58.56
Cai Ying (应才)    China
Cai Ying (应才)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 28 11.40   12.52   12.92 13.94 11.89 11.40 12.76
First round 30 11.31   12.83   11.70 13.27 14.46 11.31 13.51
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 32 45.86   50.46   48.02 55.62 49.99 45.86 53.36
5x5x5 Cube Final 7 1:15.11   1:18.66   1:17.54 1:16.76 1:15.11 1:24.77 1:21.67
Combined First round 7 1:13.31   1:14.99   1:18.80 1:16.23 1:13.31 1:13.87 1:14.86
6x6x6 Cube Final 7 2:31.65   2:35.83   2:31.65 2:44.02 2:31.83
Combined First round 7 2:22.59   2:33.72   2:42.70 2:35.88 2:22.59
7x7x7 Cube Final 5 3:32.80   3:39.64   3:32.80 3:45.28 3:40.85
Combined First round 4 3:33.00   3:35.06   3:36.58 3:33.00 3:35.59
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 17 33   DNF   50 33 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 18 19.81   22.03   23.57 21.47 19.81 24.12 21.06
Chen Kang (亢晨)    China
Chen Kang (亢晨)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 72 12.79   15.26   14.10 15.19 16.48 17.08 12.79
First round 82 12.19   16.52   18.38 18.42 17.11 14.07 12.19
2x2x2 Cube Second round 36 4.09   5.23   6.59 4.60 5.56 5.52 4.09
First round 40 5.13   5.44   5.13 5.40 5.61 5.30 6.48
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 53 54.80   1:00.21   1:04.77 54.80 56.58 1:03.89 1:00.17
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 12 44   48.33   52 49 44
Rubik's Clock Final 14 14.15   DNF   DNF DNF 15.64 14.15 19.19
Combined First round 15 14.08   15.70   14.45 DNF 14.34 18.31 14.08
Megaminx Combined First round 16 1:37.33   1:41.30   1:39.64 1:56.04 1:37.33 1:39.66 1:44.59
Pyraminx First round 57 4.55   10.00   6.45 13.23 15.29 10.32 4.55
Square-1 Combined First round 15 26.53   32.58   26.53 40.66 27.28 29.81 41.10
Chendong Zhang (张晨东)    China
Chendong Zhang (张晨东)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 93 17.20   20.03   23.51 17.20 19.45 18.13 22.52
First round 103 18.76   19.79   20.48 18.76 19.10 20.72 19.79
Pyraminx First round 64 7.31   13.13   7.31 14.50 11.72 13.16 28.64
Skewb First round 50 7.95   19.29   21.32 17.44 22.02 19.10 7.95
Chengming Su (苏成明)    China
Chengming Su (苏成明)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 39 9.93   13.09   13.85 9.93 11.81 13.62 14.36
First round 63 11.98   14.73   13.28 11.98 17.56 13.36 DNF
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 3.34   3.97   3.79 6.71 3.34 4.02 4.11
Second round 14 3.15   4.17   3.15 6.46 5.17 3.64 3.70
First round 38 3.86   5.40   3.86 4.30 6.31 6.43 5.59
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 15.43   16.94   16.10 16.06 15.43 18.65 20.95
Combined First round 8 16.95   19.29   16.95 21.71 20.43 18.58 18.86
3x3x3 With Feet Final 3 33.51   38.06   33.51 38.48 42.19
Combined First round 3 35.94   38.42   39.63 35.94 39.69
Chenwei Li (李琛炜)    China
Chenwei Li (李琛炜)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 25 5.89   DNF   DNF 11.32 7.02 DNF 5.89
Chenxi Shan (单晨曦)    China
Chenxi Shan (单晨曦)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Megaminx Combined First round 24 2:03.26     2:03.26 2:39.48
Skewb First round 47 11.58   16.12   24.87 13.88 21.80 12.67 11.58
Chilin Fang (方炽霖)    China
Chilin Fang (方炽霖)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 44 12.84   13.66   12.84 13.93 12.95 14.10 14.36
Rubik's Clock Final 10 12.91   13.57   13.03 DNF 12.91 13.34 14.34
Combined First round 9 10.56   12.61   13.22 10.56 13.78 13.17 11.44
Megaminx Combined First round 21 1:38.24   1:56.28   1:55.83 2:10.80 1:38.24 1:45.64 2:07.36
Pyraminx Second round 20 5.40   6.51   5.40 6.95 7.13 5.44 10.08
First round 10 4.12   4.99   4.95 5.15 5.44 4.88 4.12
Chris Krueger    USA
Chris Krueger
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube First round 37 3.76   5.38   6.17 5.08 4.88 3.76 DNF
Chunyu Zhang (张春雨)    China
Chunyu Zhang (张春雨)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 21 10.76   12.01   10.76 12.72 13.48 11.83 11.48
First round 21 10.71   12.13   12.67 10.71 10.94 12.79 13.77
2x2x2 Cube Second round 50 2.41   5.69   2.41 3.86 5.05 8.15 DNF
First round 10 3.09   4.02   5.18 3.09 3.61 3.85 4.60
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 36 40.74   51.89   55.56 48.01 52.09 56.37 40.74
5x5x5 Cube Final 10 1:17.14   1:21.96   1:17.48 1:25.39 1:17.14 1:32.17 1:23.02
Combined First round 12 1:14.74   1:22.00   1:22.37 1:28.28 1:14.74 1:21.23 1:22.41
6x6x6 Cube Final 8 2:34.75   2:46.34   2:54.60 2:49.68 2:34.75
Combined First round 8 2:38.50   2:43.20   2:51.02 2:38.50 2:40.07
7x7x7 Cube Final 7 3:34.04   3:45.81   3:34.04 4:04.62 3:38.76
Combined First round 7 3:36.36   3:49.98   3:57.53 3:56.04 3:36.36
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 17 2:11.75   DNF   DNF 2:11.75 DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 5 34   38.33   44 37 34
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 17 16.94   21.79   18.78 23.73 16.94 27.56 22.86
3x3x3 With Feet Combined First round 15 DNF     DNF
Rubik's Clock Final 11 10.68   15.37   15.63 15.81 15.38 15.11 10.68
Combined First round 12 11.36   14.01   12.65 14.53 11.36 14.86 14.91
Megaminx Final 11 1:15.45   1:22.17   1:20.25 1:23.72 1:15.45 1:22.55 1:31.04
Combined First round 13 1:17.98   1:21.34   1:24.74 1:24.11 1:17.98 1:19.21 1:20.71
Pyraminx Second round 32 6.30   8.10   14.50 11.35 6.44 6.30 6.50
First round 15 4.55   5.42   4.55 17.18 5.90 5.40 4.97
Skewb First round 20 4.81   7.39   7.19 5.46 9.53 4.81 10.15
Square-1 Final 9 16.65   21.74   35.43 17.84 25.95 21.42 16.65
Combined First round 9 17.02   22.04   22.77 17.02 24.49 22.67 20.68
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 6 9:28.66     9:59.45 9:28.66 DNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 9 DNF     DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 8 3/3 14:47     3/3 14:47
Di Lu (卢迪)    China
Di Lu (卢迪)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 78 15.05   16.43   15.46 23.29 17.69 16.13 15.05
First round 60 14.14   14.53   14.26 14.77 14.14 19.44 14.57
2x2x2 Cube Second round 53 4.03   5.83   5.67 12.38 6.21 4.03 5.61
First round 56 4.60   6.04   4.95 4.60 7.37 9.94 5.81
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 54 54.83   1:00.81   1:06.57 59.38 1:14.52 56.49 54.83
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 42 2:06.87     2:31.86 2:06.87
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 24 DNF     DNF
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 24 6:06.25     6:06.25
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 14 44   50.67   50 58 44
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 48 32.09     35.22 32.09
Rubik's Clock Final 13 13.56   DNF   13.56 16.26 DNF 22.14 DNF
Combined First round 14 13.17   15.17   15.60 14.43 17.04 13.17 15.49
Megaminx Combined First round 28 2:16.31     2:16.31 2:16.87
Pyraminx Second round 29 5.64   8.03   7.74 8.40 10.12 7.96 5.64
First round 34 6.23   8.12   8.74 6.38 12.43 9.23 6.23
Skewb First round 25 5.50   8.60   12.51 10.80 9.38 5.50 5.62
Square-1 Combined First round 23 49.45     49.45 DNF
Dongjia Peng (彭董嘉)    China
Dongjia Peng (彭董嘉)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 162 47.42   1:06.16   47.42 DNF 48.82 1:10.87 1:18.80
Dongyun Yin (殷冬昀)    China
Dongyun Yin (殷冬昀)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 29 47.66   50.34   51.32 54.95 47.66 51.94 47.75
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 26 52   DNF   DNF 52 54
Fan Meng (孟凡)    China
Fan Meng (孟凡)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 41 11.01   13.19   14.24 11.01 12.39 15.42 12.93
First round 29 11.35   12.59   14.21 11.35 12.64 13.36 11.78
2x2x2 Cube Second round 32 2.70   4.99   2.70 5.19 5.72 5.41 4.36
First round 64 4.20   6.33   5.93 8.50 5.05 8.02 4.20
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 51 50.92   59.45   55.04 1:12.02 1:12.58 50.92 51.28
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 30 3:42.74   DNF   DNF 3:42.74 DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 20 39   DNF   DNF 39 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 38 22.77   28.35   26.03 32.75 22.77 30.76 28.26
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 31 38.33     DNF 38.33
Pyraminx First round 58 8.52   10.29   9.04 8.52 12.73 9.10 DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 10 DNF     DNF
Fangyuan Chang (常方圆)    China
Fangyuan Chang (常方圆)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube First round 108 11.43   14.20   11.43 13.10 12.94 16.57 29.87
Fazhen Wu (吴法臻)    China
Fazhen Wu (吴法臻)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 18 11.13   11.90   11.49 11.13 12.11 12.10 13.10
First round 15 10.04   11.39   10.84 10.04 12.50 11.34 12.00
2x2x2 Cube Second round 22 2.61   4.60   2.61 4.79 3.80 7.74 5.22
First round 21 3.27   4.60   3.27 6.68 3.83 5.82 4.15
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 58 1:01.37     1:02.24 1:01.37
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 2 31   33.33   31 36 33
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 17.93   19.60   20.31 24.14 20.03 17.93 18.45
Combined First round 10 18.80   19.79   21.32 20.44 20.12 18.82 18.80
Pyraminx Final 8 3.56   4.57   5.92 4.35 4.96 4.41 3.56
Second round 13 4.62   5.54   5.55 4.62 5.84 5.24 8.58
First round 13 4.39   5.30   6.52 6.08 4.93 4.88 4.39
Feilong Tang (唐飞龙)    China
Feilong Tang (唐飞龙)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 59 13.06   14.56   13.06 13.41 15.09 15.18 17.21
First round 57 11.56   14.43   14.73 11.56 13.81 14.74 16.38
2x2x2 Cube Second round 54 4.62   5.86   5.04 6.99 4.62 10.70 5.54
First round 46 4.27   5.60   6.43 5.32 7.41 4.27 5.04
4x4x4 Cube Final 11 42.60   44.09   47.91 42.60 45.23 43.28 43.76
Combined First round 14 40.61   44.25   44.24 50.34 40.61 44.82 43.70
5x5x5 Cube Final 8 1:10.14   1:18.74   1:55.76 1:15.44 1:10.14 1:17.40 1:23.38
Combined First round 8 1:12.32   1:18.79   1:17.63 1:23.19 1:17.07 1:12.32 1:21.68
6x6x6 Cube Final 4 2:08.20   2:20.09   2:37.40 2:08.20 2:14.67
Combined First round 4 2:18.88   2:25.90   2:18.88 2:34.47 2:24.34
7x7x7 Cube Final 3 3:00.90   3:08.53   3:10.97 3:13.71 3:00.90
Combined First round 3 3:18.53   3:23.75   3:22.80 3:18.53 3:29.91
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 12 1:50.24   2:14.10   2:03.64 1:50.24 2:48.41
First round 13 1:51.92   DNF   1:51.92 DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 18 38   DNF   DNF 42 38
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 22 18.30   20.49   18.30 DNF 22.15 18.35 20.97
Megaminx Final 10 1:13.03   1:19.83   1:40.66 1:14.99 1:13.03 1:18.79 1:25.71
Combined First round 11 1:11.99   1:17.27   1:23.44 1:22.92 1:16.73 1:11.99 1:12.16
Pyraminx Second round 37 5.02   8.63   9.43 10.04 9.84 5.02 6.61
First round 32 4.82   7.74   10.49 6.65 9.05 4.82 7.51
Square-1 Final 3 13.32   15.37   17.04 17.29 14.31 13.32 14.76
Combined First round 3 13.40   15.79   17.80 16.78 16.57 13.40 14.03
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 11 14:25.00     14:25.00 DNF DNS
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 9 DNF     DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 5 7/7 51:45     7/7 51:45
Fengkai Zhang (张丰凯)    China
Fengkai Zhang (张丰凯)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 26 8.84   12.32   11.61 8.84 13.01 12.86 12.50
First round 28 10.76   12.57   13.23 11.24 13.48 13.25 10.76
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 3.11   3.63   3.11 5.94 3.36 4.37 3.16
Second round 5 3.06   3.69   3.31 3.79 3.97 3.06 5.18
First round 6 2.94   3.89   2.94 4.16 4.78 3.20 4.32
4x4x4 Cube Final 9 36.40   42.38   45.94 44.35 41.93 40.85 36.40
Combined First round 10 37.60   40.42   40.56 37.60 44.11 38.20 42.51
5x5x5 Cube Final 9 1:17.57   1:21.78   1:22.16 1:23.26 1:22.73 1:20.45 1:17.57
Combined First round 10 1:14.51   1:21.01   1:22.32 1:22.40 1:20.10 1:14.51 1:20.62
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 15 2:57.12   3:07.74   2:57.12 3:28.95 2:57.14
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 19 4:36.20   5:17.75   4:36.20 6:24.90 4:52.14
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 10 38   43.67   45 48 38
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 45 28.55   32.03   28.55 32.15 30.59 33.34 38.65
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 32 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx Second round 44 8.53   10.55   11.07 8.53 9.96 10.63 11.72
First round 41 7.50   8.73   9.77 10.26 8.60 7.50 7.82
Skewb First round 44 8.21   11.80   23.28 8.34 13.91 8.21 13.15
Square-1 Combined First round 18 28.44   34.61   36.60 34.85 41.14 28.44 32.38
Fengqi Dai (代凤奇)    China
Fengqi Dai (代凤奇)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 22 2:34.94   DNF   DNF 2:34.94 DNF
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 9 12:15.00     14:34.00 DNF 12:15.00
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 9 DNF     DNF DNF DNS
Fuwei Chu (褚福崴)    China
Fuwei Chu (褚福崴)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 81 15.89   16.94   15.89 17.32 19.20 17.46 16.05
First round 83 13.22   16.52   19.51 17.65 14.93 16.97 13.22
2x2x2 Cube Second round 65 5.32   6.32   5.32 5.76 7.64 7.96 5.57
First round 27 3.97   5.04   6.82 5.48 4.14 5.51 3.97
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 50 53.65   59.40   58.48 1:03.86 55.99 53.65 1:03.74
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 15 50   52.00   55 51 50
Pyraminx First round 60 8.38   11.16   13.81 12.13 12.21 8.38 9.13
Skewb First round 49 10.64   19.03   10.64 12.16 18.68 44.92 26.26
Geping Yang (杨戈枰)    China
Geping Yang (杨戈枰)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 106 18.79   20.00   21.58 19.05 28.84 18.79 19.38
2x2x2 Cube First round 88 6.82   8.36   7.81 15.52 9.16 6.82 8.11
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 62 1:05.52     1:06.41 1:05.52
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 27 21.56     21.56 DNF
Gong Chen (陈功)    China
Gong Chen (陈功)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 127 18.68   26.00   21.57 DNF 18.68 29.77 26.67
2x2x2 Cube First round 114 13.67   15.49   14.04 13.67 15.80 DNF 16.62
Guangbo Liu (刘广博)    China
Guangbo Liu (刘广博)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 21 2:29.45   DNF   DNF DNF 2:29.45
Hang Zhu (朱航)    China
Hang Zhu (朱航)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 62 14.23   14.83   14.23 15.16 14.39 14.95 16.08
First round 65 13.91   14.88   14.91 14.03 13.91 15.70 15.91
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 43 45.63   54.39   55.97 1:02.35 53.56 45.63 53.63
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 32 1:35.66   1:46.02   1:45.21 1:57.32 1:35.66 1:53.35 1:39.50
6x6x6 Cube Final 12 3:07.47   3:23.40   3:51.15 3:07.47 3:11.59
Combined First round 12 2:43.13   2:57.91   3:04.46 2:43.13 3:06.13
7x7x7 Cube Final 11 4:00.99   4:08.03   4:06.39 4:16.71 4:00.99
Combined First round 8 4:01.73   4:11.36   4:14.36 4:01.73 4:17.99
Hao Chang (常皓)    China
Hao Chang (常皓)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 123 20.09   24.09   23.28 41.98 23.65 25.34 20.09
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 32 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx Final 13 3.56   5.38   3.74 5.49 6.91 3.56 7.30
Second round 16 4.53   5.88   4.53 10.03 5.93 6.79 4.91
First round 16 4.87   5.47   4.87 6.93 6.12 5.34 4.94
Haolan He (何浩澜)    China
Haolan He (何浩澜)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 50 10.91   14.00   11.53 14.60 15.99 15.87 10.91
First round 20 11.42   12.11   12.04 11.75 12.53 13.47 11.42
2x2x2 Cube Second round 59 2.64   6.11   5.68 2.64 6.66 6.31 6.34
First round 25 2.82   4.95   4.88 4.90 5.06 2.82 6.32
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 39 50.10   53.10   57.42 57.70 50.85 51.03 50.10
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 27 1:27.16   1:36.92   1:48.60 1:27.16 1:32.49 1:39.22 1:39.05
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 33 4:11.89   DNF   DNF DNF 4:11.89
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 16 17.33   21.25   22.33 20.36 17.33 25.64 21.06
Pyraminx Second round 41 7.09   9.11   9.25 8.08 10.01 10.63 7.09
First round 44 6.08   8.93   6.08 11.20 6.69 11.17 8.93
Haoqin Tang (唐浩钦)    China
Haoqin Tang (唐浩钦)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 60 13.08   14.70   16.43 14.55 16.00 13.55 13.08
First round 98 14.16   18.65   14.16 17.51 21.71 16.74 DNF
2x2x2 Cube Second round 47 3.88   5.62   4.66 5.07 DNF 3.88 7.12
First round 61 2.99   6.20   6.43 2.99 5.90 9.45 6.27
Pyraminx Second round 43 7.04   10.14   13.24 11.46 7.11 11.85 7.04
First round 37 6.48   8.33   8.08 9.03 14.20 7.88 6.48
Haoran Wang (汪浩然)    China
Haoran Wang (汪浩然)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 34 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 14 DNF     DNF DNF DNS
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 9 DNF     DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 10 DNF     DNF
Haoxuan Cao (曹浩轩)    China
Haoxuan Cao (曹浩轩)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 160 47.78   56.06   56.92 59.91 59.27 51.98 47.78
2x2x2 Cube First round 119 13.72   20.57   26.15 16.82 18.75 13.72 35.95
Haoyu Zhang (张昊宇)    China
Haoyu Zhang (张昊宇)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 159 49.35   53.24   52.74 1:11.87 49.38 57.60 49.35
2x2x2 Cube First round 115 8.02   16.74   11.57 22.24 21.10 8.02 17.54
Pyraminx First round 72 18.01   22.52   27.36 35.30 20.81 19.40 18.01
Skewb First round 57 25.41   DNF   25.41 36.02 DNF DNF 32.11
Haozhu Fang (方皓竺)    China
Haozhu Fang (方皓竺)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 157 39.44   51.15   DNF 49.35 55.05 39.44 49.04
2x2x2 Cube First round 107 10.30   14.05   12.22 18.04 11.90 10.30 21.28
Megaminx Combined First round 31 DNF     DNF DNF
Heng Wang (王衡)    China
Heng Wang (王衡)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 31 10.23   12.62   14.25 10.23 13.05 12.80 12.01
First round 35 11.72   13.09   11.72 13.25 15.99 13.53 12.50
2x2x2 Cube Second round 31 3.51   4.90   5.16 8.68 5.23 4.32 3.51
First round 52 4.62   5.81   5.20 6.04 6.19 9.51 4.62
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 19 41.56   46.70   41.77 53.11 45.23 53.46 41.56
5x5x5 Cube Final 12 1:16.04   1:25.33   1:19.77 1:34.07 1:16.04 1:30.26 1:25.95
Combined First round 11 1:14.67   1:21.50   1:38.47 1:19.81 1:23.62 1:21.06 1:14.67
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 24 DNF     DNF
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 16 4:09.42   4:35.83   4:59.90 4:38.16 4:09.42
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 34 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 13 43   49.67   52 54 43
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 36 20.63   27.18   DNF 22.98 20.63 31.93 26.62
3x3x3 With Feet Combined First round 11 2:07.13   2:25.17   2:22.99 2:07.13 2:45.40
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 28 22.25     22.25 DNF
Megaminx Combined First round 18 1:26.38   1:43.80   1:47.07 1:55.51 1:43.80 1:40.53 1:26.38
Pyraminx Second round 42 7.53   9.24   10.27 10.78 9.17 8.28 7.53
First round 43 7.32   8.86   9.86 7.32 9.82 9.21 7.55
Skewb Final 8 3.17   5.92   7.35 6.24 3.17 6.09 5.42
First round 6 4.05   5.54   4.05 5.33 6.49 5.35 5.94
Square-1 Combined First round 20 34.03   38.26   38.23 DNF 34.03 41.77 34.77
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 14 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 9 DNF     DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 10 DNF     DNF
Heng Wu (吴恒)    China
Heng Wu (吴恒)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 22 9.91   12.04   14.24 12.08 9.91 10.32 13.72
First round 11 10.66   11.03   11.25 10.66 10.80 11.05 14.91
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 29.76   35.51   33.78 41.58 29.76 38.20 34.54
Combined First round 5 36.01   36.88   36.01 36.13 38.49 37.89 36.63
5x5x5 Cube Final 5 1:03.56   1:14.18   1:12.18 1:17.15 1:17.46 1:13.22 1:03.56
Combined First round 5 1:07.55   1:12.24   1:13.52 1:07.55 1:07.90 1:16.95 1:15.30
Hongbin Chang (常宏彬)    China
Hongbin Chang (常宏彬)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 85 15.09   18.05   15.09 37.29 15.89 15.99 22.28
First round 97 16.63   18.63   20.34 22.39 17.74 16.63 17.80
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 29.42   DNF   DNF 29.42 DNF
First round 3 31.80   45.63   45.26 31.80 59.82
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 2 23/23 59:31     23/23 59:31
Hongbo Cui (崔鈜博)    China
Hongbo Cui (崔鈜博)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 69 12.66   15.12   12.66 18.11 16.00 13.65 15.72
First round 67 13.68   14.91   15.98 14.21 15.35 15.17 13.68
2x2x2 Cube Second round 48 5.13   5.62   5.99 5.13 7.79 5.32 5.56
First round 51 5.32   5.78   5.32 5.91 5.33 6.09 7.71
Pyraminx Second round 26 5.27   7.36   6.99 8.63 8.55 6.53 5.27
First round 28 4.55   6.97   8.39 5.15 8.48 7.36 4.55
Hongda Li (李洪达)    China
Hongda Li (李洪达)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 88 15.38   18.18   15.52 20.77 37.13 18.24 15.38
First round 87 13.97   16.91   16.72 13.97 16.47 17.55 22.01
2x2x2 Cube First round 86 5.00   7.68   5.00 10.68 7.06 8.64 7.33
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 21 40   DNF   40 DNF DNF
3x3x3 With Feet Combined First round 13 1:54.25   DNF   1:54.25 DNF 2:40.08
Rubik's Clock Final 3 6.43   7.63   9.77 8.08 6.55 8.25 6.43
Combined First round 4 7.81   9.22   8.70 10.05 8.90 10.35 7.81
Pyraminx Second round 45 8.88   11.63   8.88 12.16 12.89 11.70 11.02
First round 46 6.34   8.97   7.60 8.03 11.29 6.34 12.39
Skewb First round 11 5.03   6.09   7.84 8.13 5.03 5.13 5.30
Huilin Cao (曹慧琳)    China
Huilin Cao (曹慧琳)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 169 1:17.81   1:35.17   2:04.35 1:27.86 1:53.06 1:24.59 1:17.81
2x2x2 Cube First round 127 28.44   DNF   DNF 28.44 DNF 34.80 DNF
Jiachi Han (韩佳池)    China
Jiachi Han (韩佳池)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 49.42   DNF   DNF 49.42 DNF
First round 6 44.16   56.02   1:05.02 44.16 58.89
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 4 6:00.56     6:00.56 DNF DNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 4 14:20.00     14:20.00 14:49.00 DNF
Jiajun Wu (吴佳骏)    China
Jiajun Wu (吴佳骏)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 46 10.39   13.69   12.80 15.31 12.96 10.39 DNF
First round 54 12.01   14.25   14.60 12.77 15.39 16.70 12.01
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 2.78   3.57   4.48 5.19 3.40 2.84 2.78
Second round 15 2.89   4.18   6.31 4.16 3.74 4.64 2.89
First round 3 2.57   3.24   3.84 2.57 3.59 2.69 3.45
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 32 23.50   25.44   26.63 23.54 23.50 26.15 27.72
Pyraminx Second round 23 5.97   6.96   7.01 7.85 7.82 6.06 5.97
First round 5 2.87   4.47   5.12 2.87 4.21 4.73 4.47
Skewb First round 24 3.71   8.37   8.58 14.75 8.41 8.12 3.71
Jiangrui Cui (崔蒋瑞)    China
Jiangrui Cui (崔蒋瑞)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 156 45.16   50.69   1:11.86 49.05 48.50 45.16 54.51
2x2x2 Cube First round 116 11.79   17.00   35.51 17.64 11.79 18.69 14.67
Jianlei Jia (贾剑磊)    China
Jianlei Jia (贾剑磊)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 74 14.27   15.75   14.27 15.18 15.73 19.10 16.34
First round 84 13.21   16.56   16.97 15.38 13.21 17.33 22.76
2x2x2 Cube Second round 51 3.45   5.79   5.41 3.45 4.13 9.80 7.84
First round 49 5.00   5.75   5.00 5.53 6.04 5.69 9.69
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 69 1:18.72     1:27.01 1:18.72
Skewb First round 16 5.44   7.05   8.90 6.27 8.94 5.44 5.98
Jiaqing Zhang (章家卿)    China
Jiaqing Zhang (章家卿)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 154 38.84   46.89   53.71 38.84 56.26 40.92 46.03
2x2x2 Cube First round 121 22.05   25.47   32.30 26.82 24.41 25.17 22.05
Pyraminx First round 68 13.28   17.19   14.02 18.94 13.28 18.62 23.73
Jiawei Cao (曹家玮)    China
Jiawei Cao (曹家玮)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 133 22.25   27.28   25.64 30.62 22.25 28.70 27.51
2x2x2 Cube First round 118 12.80   19.39   25.91 17.93 12.80 DNF 14.33
Pyraminx First round 69 12.14   18.20   12.14 17.77 25.21 14.90 21.92
Skewb First round 55 16.04   29.51   39.99 16.04 29.12 29.94 29.46
Jiayong Tian (田佳勇)    China
Jiayong Tian (田佳勇)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 24 9.78   12.21   11.85 12.29 9.78 17.03 12.49
First round 9 10.20   10.76   11.21 14.20 10.34 10.20 10.72
2x2x2 Cube Second round 26 3.15   4.75   3.15 11.77 5.53 4.54 4.17
First round 26 4.06   4.99   5.83 4.06 4.57 5.12 5.27
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 26 43.24   49.05   DNF 49.28 45.71 43.24 52.17
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 23 1:24.83   1:34.70   1:41.63 1:34.75 1:24.83 1:41.74 1:27.71
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 19 2:58.17   3:30.16   2:58.17 4:17.44 3:14.88
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 17 4:35.31   4:40.96   4:42.69 4:44.88 4:35.31
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 27 3:09.54   DNF   DNF 3:09.54 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 19 19.08   22.95   20.93 25.48 19.08 31.74 22.44
Jiayu Wang (王佳宇)    China
Jiayu Wang (王佳宇)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 1 6.90   8.05   7.60 6.90 13.50 7.68 8.87
Second round 4 7.91   9.14   8.05 11.23 9.80 7.91 9.58
First round 1 7.21   8.07   8.94 7.61 7.67 12.39 7.21
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 2.59   3.80   5.53 3.90 4.08 2.59 3.42
Second round 8 2.89   3.78   3.02 3.63 2.89 4.70 4.80
First round 35 3.40   5.30   4.49 8.16 6.19 5.22 3.40
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 27.03   33.20   34.14 34.04 27.03 31.43 39.28
Combined First round 1 29.25   33.14   34.15 31.85 29.25 33.43 35.50
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 16 1:22.46   1:28.24   1:29.94 1:22.46 1:30.64 1:27.18 1:27.60
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 24 2:41.87   DNF   DNF 2:41.87 DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 4 33   35.33   33 38 35
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 10.21   13.71   14.50 13.84 10.21 12.79 14.73
Combined First round 3 14.38   15.45   15.17 16.12 32.97 15.05 14.38
Jibo Zhao (赵吉波)    China
Jibo Zhao (赵吉波)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 51 11.55   14.13   DNF 13.38 11.55 16.28 12.72
First round 48 11.53   13.90   18.78 11.53 14.02 13.06 14.61
2x2x2 Cube Final 15 5.49   5.94   5.49 6.66 5.65 5.50 8.96
Second round 16 3.20   4.18   4.11 3.68 4.94 3.20 4.76
First round 20 4.07   4.56   4.58 DNF 4.07 4.29 4.80
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 36.36   40.84   36.36 41.90 39.86 46.48 40.76
Combined First round 6 32.80   39.47   32.80 39.88 41.66 38.53 39.99
5x5x5 Cube Final 6 1:11.95   1:16.28   1:11.95 1:16.80 1:20.10 1:17.88 1:14.16
Combined First round 4 1:07.98   1:12.01   1:14.96 1:10.79 1:07.98 1:10.28 1:17.87
6x6x6 Cube Final 5 2:16.93   2:22.12   2:22.29 2:16.93 2:27.15
Combined First round 3 2:11.45   2:24.70   2:27.97 2:11.45 2:34.69
7x7x7 Cube Final 4 3:03.48   3:13.34   3:27.26 3:03.48 3:09.29
Combined First round 5 3:13.91   3:39.58   3:13.91 3:20.05 4:24.78
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 18 2:17.44   2:36.89   2:17.44 3:04.16 2:29.06
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 7 38   39.00   38 38 41
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 39 21.05   28.50   27.01 48.09 29.13 21.05 29.37
Megaminx Final 13 1:23.45   1:27.76   1:26.75 1:36.82 1:26.22 1:23.45 1:30.30
Combined First round 12 1:17.33   1:20.63   1:17.33 1:47.30 1:20.81 1:19.41 1:21.68
Pyraminx Second round 25 6.56   7.18   6.75 8.06 11.22 6.73 6.56
First round 29 4.66   7.10   5.83 8.17 7.32 8.14 4.66
Skewb First round 27 5.58   8.83   5.58 12.56 7.47 DNF 6.46
Jie Cao (曹杰)    China
Jie Cao (曹杰)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 52 12.82   14.25   13.72 14.02 15.02 16.60 12.82
First round 41 11.64   13.53   14.85 15.69 13.11 12.62 11.64
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 27 46.75   49.17   57.08 50.88 46.75 47.47 49.17
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 34 22.35   26.14   23.02 29.45 22.35 25.96 32.18
Jie Ma (马杰)    China
Jie Ma (马杰)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 95 17.49   20.41   22.32 17.49 21.81 19.61 19.80
First round 101 14.54   19.62   20.47 17.55 23.98 14.54 20.85
2x2x2 Cube First round 126 5.14   DNF   5.86 7.78 DNF 5.14 DNF
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 66 1:11.02     1:20.70 1:11.02
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 48 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 50 33.85     33.85 DNF
Pyraminx First round 50 6.99   9.28   18.33 10.86 7.61 6.99 9.37
Skewb First round 31 5.75   9.44   7.10 9.81 28.15 11.41 5.75
Jiekang Pan (潘杰康)    China
Jiekang Pan (潘杰康)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 7 9.18   9.87   9.18 9.99 10.35 9.59 10.02
Second round 6 8.98   10.03   10.89 8.98 9.38 11.11 9.82
First round 6 8.58   10.23   8.58 11.50 10.72 11.12 8.86
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 1.84   1.97   2.00 1.84 2.06 2.19 1.85
Second round 1 1.34   1.79   1.55 1.58 2.24 1.34 2.89
First round 2 1.40   2.49   1.40 2.25 DNF 3.45 1.77
Jin Tu (涂瑨)    China
Jin Tu (涂瑨)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 122 20.47   22.95   23.95 22.26 22.64 DNF 20.47
2x2x2 Cube First round 95 4.67   9.39   11.56 10.03 11.62 4.67 6.57
Jing Jia (贾婧)    China
Jing Jia (贾婧)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 104 15.01   19.82   22.56 15.01 17.82 19.09 28.64
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 34 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 8 10:54.00     10:54.00 DNS DNS
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 9 DNF     DNF DNF DNS
Jingbin Li (李晶斌)    China
Jingbin Li (李晶斌)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 113 13.30   21.03   33.37 13.30 19.94 21.41 21.74
2x2x2 Cube Second round 63 5.46   6.20   5.75 5.46 6.53 6.31 7.26
First round 72 4.60   6.77   6.46 6.48 4.60 7.37 10.04
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 70 1:19.77     1:19.77 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 47 30.96     38.38 30.96
3x3x3 With Feet Combined First round 14 3:19.86     3:19.86
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 32 DNF     DNF DNF
Megaminx Combined First round 29 2:17.24     2:17.24 2:18.06
Pyraminx Second round 33 7.00   8.42   7.33 18.50 8.52