Hangzhou Autumn 2016

Date City WCA LInk
2016-11-19~20  China, Hangzhou, Zhejiang Province Hangzhou Autumn 2016

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 Rubik's Cube  Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 8.75  Lin Chen (陈霖) 10.36  Jian Wu (吴建) 10.44
 2x2x2 Cube  Shujie Fang (方述杰) 2.95  Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 3.28  Jian Wu (吴建) 3.60
 4x4x4 Cube  Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 32.87  Binyu Li (李槟宇) 37.57  Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 41.55
 5x5x5 Cube  Lin Chen (陈霖) 1:06.00  Wenxuan Tang (唐文轩) 1:17.93  Jian Wu (吴建) 1:19.06
 6x6x6 Cube  Ziheng Ma (马子恒) 2:22.49  Zian Song (宋子安) 2:44.34  Ganghui Lin (林刚辉) 3:02.12
 7x7x7 Cube  Lin Chen (陈霖) 2:37.37  Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 3:39.00  Ziheng Ma (马子恒) 3:52.42
 3x3x3 Blindfolded  Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 1:00.98  Lin Chen (陈霖) 1:30.52  Zian Song (宋子安) 2:05.57
 3x3x3 One-Handed  Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 13.35  Binyu Li (李槟宇) 14.28  Lin Chen (陈霖) 14.34
 3x3x3 With Feet  Chengming Su (苏成明) 53.71  Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 54.11  Qiuhao Qian (潜秋豪) 1:01.77
 Rubik's Clock  Chenwei Li (李琛炜) 6.82  Shengliang Cai (蔡盛梁) 7.45  Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 7.61
 Megaminx  Renxin Tang (汤任欣) 57.08  Yi Wang (王旖) 1:04.06  Ziheng Ma (马子恒) 1:14.65
 Pyraminx  Qizhe Sang (桑祺哲) 4.17  Xiaoyang Lu (陆潇扬) 4.20  Qiuhao Qian (潜秋豪) 4.73
 Skewb  Qi Zhou (周祺) 4.66  Chongshun Li (李崇顺) 5.77  Peiran Li (李沛燃) 5.82
 Square-1  Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 11.34  Lui Chi Fung (雷智鋒) 16.59  Yiqun Fan (樊轶群) 23.12
  Rubik's Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 7.85   8.22    China 8.12 7.85 8.92 8.29 8.26
2 Lin Chen (陈霖) 8.51   9.06    China 8.65 8.66 8.51 9.88 10.02
3 Jiekang Pan (潘杰康) 7.96   10.07    China 7.96 10.37 10.52 9.32 11.29
4 Yonghua Xie (解永华) 9.14   10.34    China 9.14 9.36 11.08 11.07 10.59
5 Ganghui Lin (林刚辉) 8.81   10.57    China 15.72 10.61 8.81 10.68 10.41
6 Wenxuan Tang (唐文轩) 10.27   10.65    China 10.27 11.12 10.82 10.27 10.87
7 Shujie Fang (方述杰) 8.58   10.74    China 10.36 11.41 8.58 10.44 13.82
8 Lukas Shelley 10.01   10.92    Denmark 10.76 10.02 11.98 14.07 10.01
9 Haozhen Jiang (江皓臻) 10.53   11.02    China 10.58 12.78 10.62 10.53 11.87
10 Binyu Li (李槟宇) 10.05   11.16    China 10.31 10.05 12.35 10.82 13.08
11 Jian Wu (吴建) 8.64   11.38    China 8.64 12.44 13.63 10.43 11.28
12 Qingxin Lin (林庆鑫) 10.13   11.43    China 13.76 11.78 10.13 11.69 10.81
13 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 10.04   11.59    China 12.07 11.05 14.52 11.65 10.04
14 Huan Luo (罗桓) 10.21   11.84    China 10.21 14.41 12.15 12.74 10.64
15 Duo Li (李铎) 10.60   12.10    China 11.81 17.74 12.94 10.60 11.55
16 Lingjun Wu (伍灵俊) 10.89   12.10    China 11.89 13.46 11.13 13.29 10.89
17 Muyi Yang (杨慕屹) 9.65   12.21    China 9.65 11.22 10.76 14.64 18.29
18 Qizhe Sang (桑祺哲) 10.85   12.31    China 13.29 10.85 16.44 12.56 11.09
19 Jing Chen (陈憬) 11.62   12.43    China 14.06 11.85 11.62 13.31 12.14
20 Yi Wang (王旖) 11.50   12.50    China 12.04 11.50 14.47 13.76 11.70
21 Haodong Chen (陈浩东) 11.03   12.62    China 11.59 11.70 11.03 15.19 14.56
22 Jiawei Bao (包嘉威) 10.99   12.99    China 11.71 10.99 13.66 15.00 13.61
23 Renxin Tang (汤任欣) 11.74   12.99    China 13.00 11.74 11.94 14.03 14.16
24 Junyan Wu (吴均焱) 12.13   13.17    China 12.31 12.13 17.36 13.16 14.05
25 Wei Ji (季炜) 11.87   13.30    China 12.74 21.63 14.86 12.29 11.87
26 Shuchang Ying (应舒畅) 12.41   13.41    China 12.41 14.90 14.04 13.63 12.56
27 Pengfei Lin (林鹏飞) 13.05   13.61    China 14.26 13.43 13.22 14.19 13.05
28 Lui Chi Fung (雷智鋒) 11.71   13.86    Hong Kong 14.40 11.71 14.47 14.42 12.75
29 Xinwei Zhou (周欣伟) 12.67   13.93    China 15.14 18.15 13.79 12.67 12.87
30 Jiahui Zhu (朱嘉辉) 12.59   13.95    China 15.22 13.05 DNF 13.59 12.59
31 Qijun Li (李奇骏) 10.95   14.03    China 10.95 14.07 13.72 14.29 18.45
32 Zhiyuan Chen (陈智源) 12.24   14.14    China 15.27 14.98 12.48 14.96 12.24
33 Jiayong Tian (田佳勇) 12.67   14.14    China 13.82 16.99 14.83 13.76 12.67
34 Yuan Xu (徐元) 12.91   14.23    China 13.31 16.02 15.48 13.91 12.91
35 Ruiming Chang (常芮铭) 12.29   14.28    China 12.29 13.89 14.62 16.37 14.33
36 Zhongjie Huang (黄中杰) 13.37   14.30    China 13.37 17.73 14.68 13.91 14.31
37 Qiuhao Qian (潜秋豪) 12.58   14.34    China 12.58 14.42 14.68 13.91 17.15
38 Xinjie Shi (施鑫杰) 12.35   14.48    China 12.92 15.16 15.37 12.35 15.51
39 Shifei Dai (代时飞) 12.15   14.60    China 14.89 17.27 14.45 14.46 12.15
40 Chao Ma (马超) 13.50   14.64    China 15.26 14.74 13.93 13.50 17.32
41 Qingwei Kong (孔庆玮) 13.74   14.89    China 15.65 15.19 17.68 13.74 13.83
42 Ruijie Shi (施瑞杰) 12.98   14.94    China 13.95 12.98 16.02 15.12 15.75
43 Chenglong Deng (邓成龙) 13.37   15.01    China 15.91 13.37 16.47 13.41 15.70
44 Xiaoyang Lu (陆潇扬) 13.94   15.10    China 13.94 14.42 18.09 15.54 15.33
45 Qikai Wang (王其凯) 12.64   15.11    China 12.64 15.56 17.25 13.40 16.36
46 Wenjie Zhou (周文杰) 12.53   15.30    China 14.91 16.28 17.99 14.72 12.53
47 Cheng Yang (杨铖) 13.87   15.48    China 13.87 15.63 14.64 16.17 17.76
48 Jin Li (李进) 13.06   15.57    China 15.47 14.24 13.06 17.00 17.79
49 Peipei Cai (蔡佩佩) 12.83   15.64    China 12.83 17.33 14.78 14.81 20.22
50 Kanting Shi (史勘霆) 13.55   15.65    China 15.06 15.30 18.14 16.59 13.55
51 Anchang Wang (王安畅) 11.78   15.99    China 11.78 15.35 18.50 15.00 17.61
52 Zihao Liu (刘梓浩) 13.16   15.99    China 15.16 15.79 17.01 13.16 21.99
53 Xinhao Yang (杨心昊) 14.65   16.02    China 14.65 17.49 15.67 16.22 16.17
54 Yongfu Guo (郭永富) 15.38   16.12    China 16.58 16.13 15.38 16.01 16.23
55 Tianji Fang (方天骥) 13.98   16.30    China 13.98 18.41 14.95 15.54 21.71
56 Junyu Wang (王骏瑜) 13.64   16.33    China 15.36 15.91 19.45 17.71 13.64
57 Xiaotian Lin (林啸天) 12.52   16.38    China 16.89 16.71 12.52 15.53 17.29
58 Tianli Song (宋天笠) 16.19   16.43    China 16.47 16.19 16.35 18.61 16.47
59 Tianli Li (李田立) 14.02   16.44    China 19.13 14.41 14.02 18.32 16.59
60 Shenjie Zhu (朱申杰) 15.33   16.46    China 16.53 15.33 21.09 17.38 15.47
61 Jiankun Shi (石建坤) 14.76   16.58    China 14.76 17.62 20.84 15.69 16.43
62 Feier Huang (黄菲儿) 14.58   16.59    China 14.58 16.92 15.12 20.83 17.73
63 Qi Zhou (周祺) 14.87   16.63    China 15.62 17.04 17.22 18.07 14.87
64 Huizhong Zhou (周慧中) 15.39   16.72    China 15.59 15.39 18.28 19.61 16.30
65 Zhijun Li (李芷筠) 14.91   16.81    China 17.24 17.63 14.91 16.16 17.03
66 Peiran Li (李沛燃) 14.54   16.82    China 17.93 15.70 19.72 14.54 16.82
67 Jianhui Zhao (赵剑辉) 14.30   16.98    China 18.63 DNF 14.97 17.33 14.30
68 Rui Li (厉睿) 15.41   17.21    China 22.20 18.25 15.41 15.57 17.82
69 He Li (李贺) 13.26   17.28    China 14.22 19.02 19.72 18.60 13.26
70 Linxiao Xu (徐林霄) 15.35   17.35    China 17.55 15.35 15.62 19.01 18.89
71 Liwen Xu (许力文) 16.75   17.38    China 16.75 21.31 16.88 18.06 17.19
72 Ziqing Su (苏子卿) 16.01   17.64    China 17.78 17.40 17.74 16.01 19.32
73 Chao Xu (许超) 16.60   18.06    China 17.24 18.27 19.50 16.60 18.66
74 Yonghui Ou (区永辉) 14.03   18.12    China 14.03 20.13 20.07 14.95 19.33
75 Juntao Wu (吴俊涛) 16.96   18.23    China 16.96 18.09 19.85 19.30 17.30
76 Hongwei Su (苏宏伟) 10.13   18.43    China 16.21 21.44 23.96 17.65 10.13
77 Jing Xu (许靖) 15.04   18.48    China 15.04 16.02 17.45 21.96 22.70
78 Shengliang Cai (蔡盛梁) 15.97   18.49    China 16.06 23.09 19.10 20.31 15.97
79 Chen Fang (方晨) 15.24   18.58    China 18.32 18.36 22.76 19.05 15.24
80 Siming Cao (曹思铭) 15.43   18.84    China 16.91 15.43 25.91 21.42 18.18
81 Binwei Liu (刘玢炜) 16.48   18.88    China 20.94 16.48 19.88 17.02 19.73
82 Tianwei Cai (蔡天威) 15.92   18.89    China 15.92 16.60 21.50 19.24 20.83
83 Yuxin Luo (罗雨欣) 15.63   18.91    China 19.15 17.85 20.81 15.63 19.72
84 Yufei Shi (史宇斐) 17.66   19.14    China 18.76 18.87 20.19 19.78 17.66
85 Mingnan Xu (徐铭楠) 16.04   19.17    China 16.04 18.13 22.37 17.01 DNF
86 Xingming Xiong (熊兴明) 15.13   19.41    China 20.15 16.42 21.93 15.13 21.66
87 Yimin Lü (吕怡敏) 12.17   19.45    China 20.37 16.47 21.52 23.01 12.17
88 Wenpeng Dong (董文芃) 17.16   19.65    China 19.83 19.31 19.81 19.94 17.16
89 Ruoxin Zhou (周若昕) 15.21   19.66    China 18.35 15.21 18.72 21.90 24.47
90 Yuting Chen (陈宇婷) 14.40   19.86    China 14.40 20.39 20.25 18.93 30.71
91 Yunqi Liu (刘云起) 14.85   20.18    China 15.96 DNF 24.66 14.85 19.93
92 Shan Jiang (江山) 17.40   20.59    China 21.76 19.57 20.45 17.40 24.25
93 Hang Yu (禹杭) 18.80   20.79    China 19.32 18.80 19.87 23.17 33.90
94 Yanzhao Wang (王琰诏) 18.06   21.17    China 22.06 18.92 18.06 22.54 27.88
95 Chenghao Jiang (蒋成豪) 20.83   21.49    China 21.30 22.19 26.89 20.83 20.99
96 Yichen Ma (马奕宸) 20.07   21.96    China 20.07 28.48 20.91 20.56 24.41
97 Xuanyu Zhou (周轩宇) 20.38   21.96    China 20.38 22.09 22.29 21.50 24.00
98 Wenting Ni (倪雯婷) 18.87   22.03    China 18.90 18.87 23.05 24.13 25.65
99 Yuxuan Wu (邬宇轩) 18.66   22.54    China 18.66 22.58 27.07 25.26 19.79
100 Yixi Chen (陈羿希) 18.35   22.62    China 20.27 28.49 18.35 21.86 25.74
101 Kaijun He (何恺骏) 16.71   22.77    China 16.71 21.97 21.88 DNF 24.47
102 Yubo Wan (万禹博) 19.42   22.95    China 19.42 21.82 23.52 23.52 25.98
103 Rui Lu (卢瑞) 18.91   23.01    China 26.46 18.91 21.39 21.19 27.89
104 Huiwen Qiu (邱慧文) 18.32   23.14    China 18.32 31.19 27.97 19.83 21.62
105 Yong Yu (余勇) 18.61   23.36    China 23.38 24.92 22.09 18.61 24.60
106 Jianyi Li (李健一) 20.91   23.39    China 23.89 24.95 28.33 21.32 20.91
107 Ziying Jiang (蒋子颖) 16.17   24.02    China 22.16 18.39 31.52 16.17 44.12
108 Mingyuan He (何铭源) 23.60   24.27    China 24.28 23.60 24.30 24.23 24.45
109 Yinkun Jiang (江寅坤) 22.32   24.48    China 22.67 22.32 28.67 24.74 26.02
110 Xin An (安欣) 19.55   24.59    China 22.22 19.55 26.35 37.48 25.19
111 Yujia Du (杜雨佳) 21.39   24.87    China 21.39 23.39 36.21 23.00 28.21
112 Chenyu Zhou (周晨煜) 20.43   25.10    China 25.29 DNF 29.29 20.43 20.72
113 Hanyue Ren (任涵悦) 23.60   25.16    China 24.42 27.39 23.66 23.60 30.54
114 Tianhao Li (李天昊) 24.05   25.44    China 25.45 27.30 26.44 24.43 24.05
115 Junjie Fu (傅俊杰) 24.97   26.04    China 25.56 27.99 25.41 27.15 24.97
116 Yao Gong (龚尧) 23.59   26.22    China 24.55 28.78 25.33 38.50 23.59
117 Nan Zhao (赵南) 25.47   26.80    China 34.72 27.02 26.71 26.67 25.47
118 Kang Li (李康) 23.66   26.82    China 25.83 23.66 26.12 29.05 28.52
119 Yuyou Cai (蔡予有) 26.68   27.49    China 27.80 26.68 31.08 27.96 26.72
120 Zixuan Liu (刘子轩) 24.19   27.65    China 24.19 27.02 25.48 34.75 30.45
121 Zhengqi Xia (夏钲棋) 24.18   28.26    China 27.89 30.15 40.19 24.18 26.75
122 Yixiang Yan (晏一翔) 22.69   28.35    China 28.00 22.69 26.42 30.64 33.66
123 Hanwen Mao (毛翰文) 24.87   28.67    China 28.69 24.87 28.74 32.37 28.58
124 Jing He (何婧) 26.70   29.40    China 28.97 31.41 32.53 27.81 26.70
125 Haoyang Chen (陈浩杨) 19.32   29.68    China 33.69 26.84 30.40 31.80 19.32
126 Jiashuo Hu (胡家硕) 29.34   31.15    China 35.46 29.34 31.22 32.67 29.57
127 Xinmin Wang (王信民) 22.29   31.65    China 22.29 30.08 38.24 37.49 27.37
128 Jinyu Wang (王瑾瑜) 27.64   33.71    China 33.97 40.01 36.60 30.55 27.64
129 Hongwei Jiang (姜宏伟) 28.62   33.90    China 28.62 32.67 32.67 36.35 38.52
130 Xingfeng Pan (潘行峰) 32.71   35.16    China 34.97 34.83 45.50 32.71 35.67
131 Zixuan Li (李子轩) 32.24   36.42    China 36.93 38.01 36.83 32.24 35.49
132 Siyuan Dai (戴思源) 27.20   39.22    China 31.21 27.20 47.35 54.94 39.11
133 Jueyi Zheng (郑崛屹) 30.21   39.92    China DNF 39.88 40.78 30.21 39.10
134 Xiang Zhang (张翔) 33.12   40.91    China 33.12 39.64 40.07 47.82 43.02
135 Wenzhang Pan (潘文章) 39.40   44.50    China 47.49 42.98 39.40 58.38 43.03
136 Shuting Chen (陈舒婷) 40.79   47.44    China 1:07.76 41.31 51.44 49.56 40.79
137 Yixuan Wu (吴一璇) 39.42   48.81    China 47.02 39.42 51.28 51.95 48.12
138 Mengyang Tan (谭孟阳) 42.16   50.86    China DNF 42.39 56.44 42.16 53.75
139 Dongbo Li (李东波) 43.40   51.95    China 43.40 1:01.59 47.41 DNF 46.85
140 Guanhan Lu (卢冠翰) 47.30   53.69    China 49.72 52.01 47.30 59.34 1:03.50
141 Beibei Xu (徐蓓蓓) 44.09   53.85    China 55.30 44.09 54.47 1:10.93 51.79
142 Zhixuan Chen (陈志轩) 36.73   54.20    China 1:04.78 1:10.24 46.86 50.97 36.73
143 Zijiang Qiu (裘子强) 51.75   58.76    China 51.75 DNF 1:04.59 56.51 55.19
144 Xinyi Shen (沈馨怡) 1:07.13   1:16.71    China 1:30.18 1:09.58 1:43.40 1:07.13 1:10.38
145 Shun Duan (段顺) 56.34   1:17.28    China 1:02.81 1:28.94 56.34 1:36.90 1:20.08
146 Jie Pan (潘洁) 1:09.89   1:27.36    China 1:19.37 1:09.89 1:40.95 1:41.29 1:21.75
147 Yuke Tan (檀雨柯) 1:13.63   1:36.26    China DNF 1:13.63 1:27.62 1:54.99 1:26.18
148 Guangyu Qi (齐广雨) 1:46.55   2:10.52    China 1:46.55 2:22.92 DNF 2:16.45 1:52.20
149 Simon Liang 13.17   DNF    USA DNF 16.98 DNF 13.17 15.49
150 Yiyuan Luo (骆艺元) 15.79   DNF    China DNF 25.06 29.65 DNF 15.79
151 Linsheng Fang (方林生) 22.01   DNF    China 22.01 23.03 DNF 24.25 DNF
  Rubik's Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 7.13   8.21    China 9.17 9.32 8.18 7.13 7.28
2 Lin Chen (陈霖) 8.51   8.98    China 8.51 8.95 8.76 12.93 9.22
3 Ganghui Lin (林刚辉) 9.34   10.43    China 11.02 10.21 9.34 10.93 10.14
4 Haozhen Jiang (江皓臻) 7.86   10.47    China 11.32 7.86 9.96 10.14 13.57
5 Lukas Shelley 8.43   10.59    Denmark 8.82 8.43 12.78 11.45 11.51
6 Jian Wu (吴建) 9.18   10.82    China 12.82 11.33 9.62 11.50 9.18
7 Yonghua Xie (解永华) 9.63   10.99    China 9.95 11.57 13.08 11.45 9.63
8 Wenxuan Tang (唐文轩) 9.67   11.17    China 9.67 11.42 15.68 11.13 10.95
9 Jing Chen (陈憬) 9.84   11.45    China 10.70 13.66 10.88 9.84 12.76
10 Qizhe Sang (桑祺哲) 11.66   12.02    China 11.66 12.02 12.07 11.97 13.47
11 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 9.84   12.10    China 10.93 14.90 11.29 14.07 9.84
12 Qingxin Lin (林庆鑫) 11.39   12.18    China 11.55 13.10 11.90 14.06 11.39
13 Binyu Li (李槟宇) 10.90   12.25    China 10.90 12.27 11.44 15.14 13.05
14 Jiawei Bao (包嘉威) 9.32   12.30    China 13.63 9.32 14.15 11.66 11.62
15 Junyan Wu (吴均焱) 10.76   12.34    China 12.52 10.76 12.18 12.32 13.18
16 Ruiming Chang (常芮铭) 9.38   12.38    China 11.04 9.38 14.12 11.99 17.07
17 Pengfei Lin (林鹏飞) 10.54   12.64    China 12.15 12.47 13.31 14.96 10.54
18 Lingjun Wu (伍灵俊) 11.47   12.72    China 12.07 12.87 17.80 11.47 13.22
19 Renxin Tang (汤任欣) 11.71   12.80    China 16.73 12.91 11.71 12.48 13.00
20 Duo Li (李铎) 11.80   12.82    China 14.81 12.45 13.28 11.80 12.74
21 Huan Luo (罗桓) 10.04   12.95    China 13.79 10.61 14.88 14.44 10.04
22 Qikai Wang (王其凯) 11.33   13.14    China 13.35 11.33 13.44 16.98 12.63
23 Jiayong Tian (田佳勇) 12.11   13.19    China 13.24 13.97 12.11 15.61 12.37
24 Wei Ji (季炜) 10.02   13.48    China 14.80 10.02 14.20 13.03 13.21
25 Shuchang Ying (应舒畅) 10.90   13.66    China 15.26 10.90 13.68 14.69 12.62
26 Qiuhao Qian (潜秋豪) 12.02   13.76    China 12.21 12.02 14.48 15.54 14.58
27 Xinwei Zhou (周欣伟) 13.64   13.82    China 13.64 13.93 13.88 13.66 18.25
28 Xiaoyang Lu (陆潇扬) 12.83   14.23    China 17.76 13.39 16.13 13.17 12.83
29 Qijun Li (李奇骏) 11.67   14.37    China 11.67 16.51 14.38 13.75 14.97
30 Xinjie Shi (施鑫杰) 12.50   14.46    China 17.13 12.50 14.99 15.75 12.64
31 Cheng Yang (杨铖) 11.90   14.66    China 14.66 11.90 16.52 15.05 14.26
32 Muyi Yang (杨慕屹) 10.50   14.88    China 17.12 15.78 15.65 13.20 10.50
33 Wenjie Zhou (周文杰) 13.48   14.91    China 14.25 15.43 15.32 13.48 15.17
34 Anchang Wang (王安畅) 14.15   14.98    China 14.91 14.15 14.44 20.92 15.58
35 Jiahui Zhu (朱嘉辉) 12.17   14.99    China 15.19 12.17 18.97 14.02 15.76
36 Lui Chi Fung (雷智鋒) 13.28   15.06    Hong Kong 15.89 13.48 15.81 16.86 13.28
37 Zhongjie Huang (黄中杰) 14.06   15.08    China 24.40 15.59 14.06 15.00 14.64
38 Kanting Shi (史勘霆) 12.49   15.21    China 15.12 14.85 12.49 15.78 15.65
39 Yuan Xu (徐元) 12.40   15.22    China 15.37 13.10 12.40 17.88 17.18
40 Zhiyuan Chen (陈智源) 11.08   15.39    China DNF 11.08 14.47 16.71 14.98
41 Ruijie Shi (施瑞杰) 15.18   15.89    China 17.98 16.07 15.75 15.84 15.18
42 Qingwei Kong (孔庆玮) 12.82   16.23    China 16.49 15.61 16.70 16.60 12.82
43 Zihao Liu (刘梓浩) 14.02   16.35    China 16.58 14.02 17.81 14.66 17.86
44 Chao Ma (马超) 14.93   16.68    China 14.93 15.61 20.54 18.21 16.21
45 Chenglong Deng (邓成龙) 12.33   17.03    China 17.42 12.33 15.35 18.32 21.27
46 Shifei Dai (代时飞) 15.61   18.42    China 21.93 15.61 23.83 16.96 16.36
47 Jin Li (李进) 17.08   18.46    China 17.39 17.08 DNF 19.09 18.89
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 7.58   8.75    China 7.82 7.58 11.03 9.45 8.99
2 Lin Chen (陈霖) 7.88   10.36    China 7.88 11.46 13.08 9.38 10.24
3 Jian Wu (吴建) 9.30   10.44    China 11.79 10.49 9.30 10.85 9.98
4 Yonghua Xie (解永华) 10.08   10.99    China 11.79 12.59 10.90 10.08 10.27
5 Ganghui Lin (林刚辉) 9.69   11.02    China 11.56 10.75 10.90 9.69 11.41
6 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 11.11   11.71    China 11.11 13.61 11.69 11.12 12.31
7 Lukas Shelley 10.53   11.90    Denmark 16.63 11.91 11.79 11.99 10.53
8 Wenxuan Tang (唐文轩) 10.02   11.99    China 13.01 11.14 14.97 11.83 10.02
9 Haozhen Jiang (江皓臻) 11.17   12.01    China 12.67 12.82 11.25 12.12 11.17
10 Qingxin Lin (林庆鑫) 10.67   12.39    China 11.89 12.28 13.00 17.06 10.67
11 Jing Chen (陈憬) 10.21   12.51    China 11.34 12.38 10.21 14.12 13.80
12 Qizhe Sang (桑祺哲) 11.15   12.87    China 13.54 11.15 12.99 13.21 12.40
  2x2x2 Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Shujie Fang (方述杰) 2.26   2.65    China 2.48 2.94 2.52 3.15 2.26
2 Jiekang Pan (潘杰康) 1.47   2.73    China 1.82 1.47 4.34 2.04 4.84
3 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 2.94   3.43    China 2.94 3.60 4.06 3.53 3.17
4 Lukas Shelley 2.85   3.58    Denmark 3.78 3.45 2.85 5.39 3.51
5 Chengming Su (苏成明) 2.36   3.59    China 3.19 4.79 2.36 4.34 3.23
6 Jian Wu (吴建) 2.45   3.69    China 3.98 6.32 2.45 3.42 3.67
7 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 3.26   4.02    China 4.41 3.67 DNF 3.99 3.26
8 Qizhe Sang (桑祺哲) 2.94   4.10    China 4.50 4.67 4.22 2.94 3.58
9 Kanting Shi (史勘霆) 3.21   4.21    China 4.76 3.21 4.64 3.23 6.56
10 Shengliang Cai (蔡盛梁) 4.05   4.33    China 4.12 4.05 4.67 4.21 7.05
11 Ganghui Lin (林刚辉) 2.70   4.41    China 5.05 4.85 3.45 2.70 4.92
12 Yuan Xu (徐元) 2.82   4.50    China 4.51 4.24 2.82 4.75 4.97
13 Duo Li (李铎) 4.00   4.51    China 4.17 4.43 4.92 5.11 4.00
14 Binyu Li (李槟宇) 4.12   4.64    China 5.04 4.42 4.46 5.93 4.12
15 Qingxin Lin (林庆鑫) 3.82   4.69    China 4.70 3.82 8.46 5.07 4.29
16 Ruoxin Zhou (周若昕) 2.80   4.70    China 3.79 5.46 2.80 4.84 14.92
17 Xinhao Yang (杨心昊) 2.85   4.70    China 4.69 4.71 2.85 6.56 4.70
18 Junyan Wu (吴均焱) 3.69   4.78    China 4.81 3.69 5.62 3.92 5.64
19 Tianwei Cai (蔡天威) 2.97   4.98    China 4.68 5.14 2.97 5.13 5.76
20 Shenjie Zhu (朱申杰) 3.84   5.00    China 3.84 5.31 11.35 4.15 5.54
21 Jiahui Zhu (朱嘉辉) 4.37   5.01    China 5.19 4.37 9.62 4.95 4.89
22 He Li (李贺) 4.12   5.08    China 5.88 4.12 4.54 5.06 5.64
23 Qiuhao Qian (潜秋豪) 3.17   5.25    China 4.13 5.63 3.17 6.00 6.00
24 Kang Li (李康) 4.21   5.27    China 5.15 4.21 5.43 5.23 7.32
25 Wenpeng Dong (董文芃) 4.45   5.28    China 5.25 5.32 4.45 5.99 5.27
26 Chen Fang (方晨) 4.59   5.30    China 4.94 5.06 6.80 5.91 4.59
27 Muyi Yang (杨慕屹) 2.91   5.32    China 5.04 7.34 2.91 5.56 5.35
28 Jianhui Zhao (赵剑辉) 3.84   5.36    China 5.58 4.79 3.84 6.62 5.70
29 Qikai Wang (王其凯) 3.15   5.59    China 7.66 5.65 3.15 5.38 5.74
30 Xinwei Zhou (周欣伟) 4.25   5.59    China 5.30 7.10 4.25 8.01 4.36
31 Jiankun Shi (石建坤) 3.62   5.64    China 7.60 6.14 3.62 6.63 4.14
32 Linxiao Xu (徐林霄) 3.72   5.67    China 6.39 4.60 3.72 6.01 6.81
33 Yongfu Guo (郭永富) 4.45   5.70    China 5.26 9.23 6.66 4.45 5.19
34 Shan Jiang (江山) 2.84   5.73    China 7.22 6.63 2.84 3.43 7.14
35 Qingwei Kong (孔庆玮) 5.00   5.73    China 5.30 5.00 6.00 8.14 5.89
36 Cheng Yang (杨铖) 3.44   5.79    China 5.11 7.20 3.44 DNF 5.05
37 Yonghui Ou (区永辉) 3.71   5.84    China 7.48 6.88 3.71 5.39 5.26
38 Xinjie Shi (施鑫杰) 3.66   5.87    China 6.71 4.28 3.66 6.61 6.74
39 Yufei Shi (史宇斐) 3.61   6.06    China 5.37 5.22 3.61 7.65 7.58
40 Ruijie Shi (施瑞杰) 3.87   6.08    China 6.79 6.38 3.87 7.58 5.08
41 Tianji Fang (方天骥) 4.26   6.17    China 8.64 11.88 4.26 4.34 5.54
42 Peiran Li (李沛燃) 3.28   6.20    China 5.31 6.32 3.28 DNF 6.98
43 Liwen Xu (许力文) 5.46   6.24    China 7.07 5.46 5.50 6.43 6.80
44 Xiaotian Lin (林啸天) 3.95   6.37    China 5.93 6.72 3.95 6.77 6.45
45 Shuchang Ying (应舒畅) 5.55   6.45    China 6.41 13.13 6.68 5.55 6.26
46 Tianli Song (宋天笠) 3.91   6.52    China 7.19 6.53 3.91 7.41 5.84
47 Yubo Wan (万禹博) 5.93   6.53    China 6.53 6.35 6.72 6.83 5.93
48 Jing Xu (许靖) 3.57   6.61    China 8.41 6.24 3.57 DNF 5.18
49 Siming Cao (曹思铭) 4.05   6.68    China 6.91 6.17 10.82 4.05 6.97
50 Junyu Wang (王骏瑜) 4.23   6.75    China 6.95 6.88 4.23 7.65 6.43
51 Rui Li (厉睿) 4.74   6.86    China 7.14 8.99 6.14 7.29 4.74
52 Xingming Xiong (熊兴明) 5.40   7.09    China 6.17 5.40 7.62 12.11 7.49
53 Chenghao Jiang (蒋成豪) 4.22   7.10    China 10.92 10.73 4.22 4.36 6.21
54 Yuxuan Wu (邬宇轩) 6.34   7.10    China 7.15 6.34 8.01 7.78 6.36
55 Anchang Wang (王安畅) 6.24   7.11    China 6.24 14.23 8.15 6.75 6.42
56 Tianli Li (李田立) 4.20   7.12    China 6.46 10.70 4.20 9.13 5.76
57 Chao Xu (许超) 5.05   7.20    China 6.91 9.55 5.05 8.85 5.84
58 Jianyi Li (李健一) 6.43   7.28    China 7.41 8.07 6.43 6.93 7.50
59 Xin An (安欣) 5.16   7.41    China 8.19 5.16 7.77 8.22 6.28
60 Yichen Ma (马奕宸) 7.05   7.43    China 9.31 7.50 7.18 7.62 7.05
61 Binwei Liu (刘玢炜) 4.14   7.62    China 6.69 9.12 4.14 7.06 13.09
62 Jinyu Wang (王瑾瑜) 5.90   7.88    China 11.61 8.42 5.90 7.81 7.41
63 Simon Liang 5.19   8.14    USA 5.19 DNF 13.63 5.54 5.26
64 Shifei Dai (代时飞) 5.84   8.18    China 10.63 5.84 6.79 15.22 7.11
65 Yuyou Cai (蔡予有) 6.50   8.58    China 6.50 8.68 10.95 9.25 7.82
66 Wenting Ni (倪雯婷) 8.39   8.70    China 8.39 10.16 8.58 8.64 8.89
67 Yanzhao Wang (王琰诏) 6.47   8.78    China 12.68 8.96 10.15 7.23 6.47
68 Yong Yu (余勇) 6.63   9.09    China 7.55 6.63 12.73 6.98 DNF
69 Jianyang Teng (滕剑阳) 7.14   9.18    China 9.26 8.88 9.41 10.07 7.14
70 Yinkun Jiang (江寅坤) 7.66   9.20    China 10.40 9.42 9.66 7.66 8.52
71 Hanyue Ren (任涵悦) 7.17   9.77    China 11.50 10.45 9.22 9.64 7.17
72 Nan Zhao (赵南) 8.83   9.85    China 9.10 8.94 8.83 18.11 11.51
73 Hongwei Jiang (姜宏伟) 7.56   9.95    China 7.56 7.70 11.31 10.84 15.73
74 Zixuan Liu (刘子轩) 7.16   10.02    China 11.34 9.90 7.16 11.06 9.11
75 Yixi Chen (陈羿希) 7.93   10.31    China 7.93 13.99 9.35 10.30 11.29
76 Junjie Fu (傅俊杰) 9.64   10.79    China 14.46 9.64 11.02 9.78 11.57
77 Xuanyu Zhou (周轩宇) 9.29   10.88    China 9.29 10.37 10.40 13.03 11.86
78 Xiang Zhang (张翔) 9.13   11.89    China 14.31 9.13 12.75 9.38 13.53
79 Linsheng Fang (方林生) 7.98   12.23    China 12.25 DNF 9.61 14.82 7.98
80 Yao Gong (龚尧) 9.82   12.48    China 16.25 9.82 11.27 21.37 9.92
81 Yuke Tan (檀雨柯) 12.16   13.16    China 14.38 16.89 12.24 12.16 12.85
82 Guanhan Lu (卢冠翰) 11.98   14.10    China 18.68 14.84 11.98 12.56 14.91
83 Zixuan Li (李子轩) 9.86   14.27    China 21.64 11.71 20.26 9.86 10.83
84 Zhengqi Xia (夏钲棋) 11.17   15.15    China 19.23 13.68 18.37 11.17 13.39
85 Shuting Chen (陈舒婷) 12.69   17.70    China 24.69 18.23 14.42 12.69 20.44
86 Zhixuan Chen (陈志轩) 18.22   31.55    China DNF 40.90 34.11 18.22 19.63
87 Chenglong Deng (邓成龙) 4.99   DNF    China DNF 4.99 6.94 DNF 8.11
88 Yunqi Liu (刘云起) 5.00   DNF    China 7.16 5.00 DNF 6.70 DNF
  2x2x2 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Shujie Fang (方述杰) 2.31   2.95    China 3.11 2.58 3.17 2.31 3.65
2 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 2.64   3.28    China 3.91 3.11 2.64 2.81 8.98
3 Jian Wu (吴建) 2.45   3.60    China 7.30 3.33 2.45 4.34 3.14
4 Lukas Shelley 3.15   3.65    Denmark DNF 3.15 3.46 4.29 3.19
5 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 2.82   4.18    China 4.28 6.29 4.55 2.82 3.71
6 Binyu Li (李槟宇) 2.19   4.26    China 4.34 5.32 DNF 3.11 2.19
7 Chengming Su (苏成明) 3.63   4.26    China 4.16 3.63 4.10 4.51 5.29
8 Shengliang Cai (蔡盛梁) 3.60   4.42    China 4.22 4.87 3.60 4.96 4.18
9 Qingxin Lin (林庆鑫) 3.97   4.54    China 4.60 5.29 3.97 4.22 4.81
10 Duo Li (李铎) 3.48   4.59    China 6.65 4.73 5.29 3.48 3.76
11 Kanting Shi (史勘霆) 4.03   4.61    China 4.03 5.09 4.44 4.30 5.12
12 Ganghui Lin (林刚辉) 1.92   4.62    China 4.58 6.14 4.49 4.78 1.92
13 Qiuhao Qian (潜秋豪) 4.03   4.62    China 4.63 4.74 4.49 4.03 5.52
14 Ruoxin Zhou (周若昕) 4.79   5.20    China 5.22 4.83 6.20 4.79 5.55
15 Xinhao Yang (杨心昊) 4.30   5.23    China 6.16 4.30 5.07 6.81 4.46
16 Qizhe Sang (桑祺哲) 3.78   5.32    China 6.23 4.63 3.78 6.47 5.09
17 Yuan Xu (徐元) 4.63   5.37    China 5.28 4.84 5.98 4.63 DNF
18 Tianwei Cai (蔡天威) 3.90   5.50    China 6.17 4.68 7.16 3.90 5.65
19 Junyan Wu (吴均焱) 3.14   5.69    China 3.14 5.51 7.05 10.03 4.50
20 Kang Li (李康) 4.64   5.71    China 6.01 4.64 5.97 8.50 5.16
21 Jiahui Zhu (朱嘉辉) 4.58   5.96    China 5.37 4.58 4.62 DNF 7.90
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 31.62   32.87    China 41.98 32.25 31.63 34.74 31.62
2 Binyu Li (李槟宇) 34.91   37.57    China 39.27 36.45 45.22 34.91 36.99
3 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 35.63   41.55    China 41.86 35.63 44.80 41.74 41.04
4 Yonghua Xie (解永华) 41.69   44.25    China 42.48 46.83 43.45 41.69 52.53
5 Jian Wu (吴建) 38.33   44.56    China 48.36 DNF 44.89 40.44 38.33
6 Ganghui Lin (林刚辉) 40.52   45.66    China 44.63 40.52 52.57 46.94 45.40
7 Lui Chi Fung (雷智鋒) 43.85   47.36    Hong Kong 43.85 47.44 52.66 44.43 50.21
8 Wenjie Zhou (周文杰) 45.80   48.00    China 45.80 46.24 49.72 48.07 49.68
9 Jiawei Bao (包嘉威) 49.47   50.68    China 50.57 49.47 DNF 50.55 50.92
10 Jing Chen (陈憬) 46.36   50.98    China 50.10 46.36 55.07 49.83 53.01
11 Ruiming Chang (常芮铭) 50.68   52.36    China 52.00 50.92 50.68 54.16 58.72
12 Qiuhao Qian (潜秋豪) 46.92   52.89    China 50.48 52.67 55.51 46.92 58.06
13 Simon Liang 44.35   53.07    USA 53.69 57.39 49.66 44.35 55.85
14 Pengfei Lin (林鹏飞) 45.47   53.43    China 45.47 57.76 55.46 49.85 54.98
15 Huan Luo (罗桓) 48.98   53.92    China 48.98 57.61 50.82 53.34 DNF
16 Junyan Wu (吴均焱) 41.07   54.08    China 54.36 53.70 41.07 55.76 54.17
17 Xinjie Shi (施鑫杰) 48.05   54.24    China 52.85 54.34 55.53 56.35 48.05
18 Jiahui Zhu (朱嘉辉) 49.24   55.31    China 1:00.06 55.73 1:02.78 50.15 49.24
19 Yonghui Ou (区永辉) 51.83   55.51    China 54.22 59.47 51.83 1:08.68 52.85
20 Chao Ma (马超) 51.51   56.43    China 1:01.43 53.88 51.51 53.99 1:01.83
21 Qingxin Lin (林庆鑫) 47.59   57.12    China 56.93 47.59 58.47 55.97 1:00.25
22 Zongwen Mu (牟宗文) 52.25   57.34    China 57.25 1:01.46 52.25 DNF 53.32
23 Shuchang Ying (应舒畅) 53.37   57.64    China 1:00.17 59.32 1:09.17 53.42 53.37
24 Qi Zhou (周祺) 54.23   58.52    China 54.32 54.23 55.99 1:11.14 1:05.24
25 Qikai Wang (王其凯) 51.03   1:00.24    China 51.03 1:00.51 1:08.62 53.02 1:07.19
26 Xinwei Zhou (周欣伟) 52.43   1:00.93    China 59.47 1:04.59 58.73 52.43 1:05.00
27 Muyi Yang (杨慕屹) 1:00.95   1:01.72    China 1:02.49 1:01.69 1:00.95 1:00.97 1:09.45
28 Ruijie Shi (施瑞杰) 58.41   1:02.56    China 1:02.37 58.41 1:12.58 59.53 1:05.79
29 Kanting Shi (史勘霆) 1:01.06   1:02.87    China 1:01.06 1:02.13 1:05.28 1:01.21 1:07.92
30 Jiayong Tian (田佳勇) 55.65   1:02.97    China 1:11.14 58.71 55.65 59.05 1:14.94
31 Duo Li (李铎) 47.58   1:04.09    China 1:06.43 1:02.65 1:07.40 1:03.20 47.58
32 Tianwei Cai (蔡天威) 1:00.86   1:04.66    China 1:05.63 1:00.86 1:01.24 1:09.00 1:07.11
33 Shengliang Cai (蔡盛梁) 1:00.81   1:06.67    China 1:11.08 1:09.70 1:00.81 1:07.68 1:02.64
34 Huizhong Zhou (周慧中) 56.49   1:06.93    China 1:07.67 DNF 56.49 1:03.35 1:09.77
35 Peiran Li (李沛燃) 1:04.59   1:07.38    China 1:06.12 1:09.18 1:08.09 1:04.59 1:07.93
36 Qijun Li (李奇骏) 58.46   1:07.68    China 1:03.56 1:18.88 58.46 1:12.91 1:06.57
37 Siming Cao (曹思铭) 1:01.20   1:08.51    China 1:03.60 1:10.42 1:11.50 1:01.20 1:14.20
38 Linxiao Xu (徐林霄) 1:03.74   1:13.64    China 1:07.46 1:15.60 1:03.74 1:17.86 1:20.68
39 Zhiyuan Chen (陈智源) 57.48   DNF    China 57.48 DNF DNF 1:29.73 1:09.84
40 Cheng Yang (杨铖) 1:10.56      China 1:10.56 1:18.79
41 Hang Yu (禹杭) 1:18.24      China 1:29.63 1:18.24
42 Nan Zhao (赵南) 1:21.74      China 1:26.33 1:21.74
43 Chenyu Zhou (周晨煜) DNF      China DNF DNF
43 Tianji Fang (方天骥) DNF      China DNF DNF
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Lin Chen (陈霖) 1:01.70   1:06.00    China 1:05.93 1:20.74 1:01.70 1:04.43 1:07.65
2 Wenxuan Tang (唐文轩) 1:12.40   1:17.93    China 1:23.53 1:12.40 1:19.75 1:15.45 1:18.59
3 Jian Wu (吴建) 1:08.73   1:19.06    China 1:15.16 1:29.51 1:08.73 1:24.18 1:17.83
4 Ganghui Lin (林刚辉) 1:07.78   1:20.39    China 1:28.16 1:22.52 1:07.78 1:24.34 1:14.31
5 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 1:14.97   1:22.86    China 1:22.49 1:18.73 1:27.35 1:14.97 1:31.84
6 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 1:13.12   1:23.22    China 1:26.76 1:22.99 1:39.53 1:13.12 1:19.90
7 Yonghua Xie (解永华) 1:18.55   1:24.41    China 1:20.05 1:34.34 1:27.68 1:18.55 1:25.51
8 Jiawei Bao (包嘉威) 1:22.63   1:30.47    China 1:27.41 1:36.15 1:33.32 1:30.69 1:22.63
9 Pengfei Lin (林鹏飞) 1:27.25   1:34.16    China 1:29.09 1:44.47 1:33.99 1:39.41 1:27.25
10 Huan Luo (罗桓) 1:28.01   1:34.76    China 1:34.51 1:40.23 1:42.78 1:29.55 1:28.01
11 Lui Chi Fung (雷智鋒) 1:26.60   1:39.10    Hong Kong 1:32.28 1:46.96 1:45.95 1:39.08 1:26.60
12 Xinjie Shi (施鑫杰) 1:25.23   1:39.20    China 1:25.23 1:50.69 1:37.30 1:42.58 1:37.72
13 Jiahui Zhu (朱嘉辉) 1:28.67   1:39.36    China 1:51.22 1:33.52 1:44.28 1:28.67 1:40.29
14 Wenjie Zhou (周文杰) 1:33.81   1:39.60    China 1:33.81 1:42.07 1:38.70 1:40.49 1:39.62
15 Ruijie Shi (施瑞杰) 1:42.26   1:43.26    China 1:42.29 2:10.31 1:42.26 1:43.27 1:44.22
16 Jiayong Tian (田佳勇) 1:39.70   1:43.39    China 1:40.32 1:54.42 1:43.92 1:45.92 1:39.70
17 Zongwen Mu (牟宗文) 1:34.67   1:48.43    China 1:34.67 2:04.91 1:49.00 1:48.39 1:47.89
18 Qiuhao Qian (潜秋豪) 1:45.40   1:48.48    China 1:49.39 DNF 1:48.64 1:45.40 1:47.40
19 Chao Ma (马超) 1:36.26   1:48.68    China 2:24.73 1:45.52 2:01.27 1:36.26 1:39.24
20 Qikai Wang (王其凯) 1:41.03   1:49.28    China 1:41.77 1:41.03 1:49.62 1:56.44 2:03.78
21 Jing Chen (陈憬) 1:45.59   1:55.11    China 2:06.79 1:55.97 1:58.38 1:45.59 1:50.99
22 Zhugeng Wang (王主更) 1:43.81   1:55.51    China 1:57.09 2:06.08 1:43.81 1:57.71 1:51.73
23 Kanting Shi (史勘霆) 1:49.16   1:57.58    China 1:58.26 2:04.27 1:50.20 1:49.16 2:11.46
24 Xiaotian Lin (林啸天) 1:56.49   1:58.76    China 1:56.49 1:56.96 2:09.04 1:59.91 1:59.41
25 Qingwei Kong (孔庆玮) 1:52.89   2:00.34    China 1:59.11 2:15.75 1:57.74 2:04.17 1:52.89
26 Yonghui Ou (区永辉) 1:50.96   2:01.78    China 1:50.96 1:55.11 2:09.69 2:00.55 2:09.86
27 Jianxu Chen (陈建旭) 1:57.54   2:03.49    China 1:57.77 1:58.40 1:57.54 2:14.30 2:33.58
28 Qi Zhou (周祺) 1:51.48   2:04.88    China 2:05.85 2:26.44 2:12.84 1:51.48 1:55.95
29 Shengliang Cai (蔡盛梁) 2:00.82   2:04.92    China 2:10.35 2:02.71 2:01.71 2:19.77 2:00.82
30 Tianwei Cai (蔡天威) 1:57.63   2:06.91    China 1:57.63 2:21.29 2:07.89 2:02.90 2:09.95
31 Yuting Chen (陈宇婷) 1:58.16   2:07.43    China 2:04.64 2:05.84 2:11.80 2:15.54 1:58.16
32 Qingxin Lin (林庆鑫) 1:46.87   2:07.75    China 2:09.12 2:02.05 2:12.55 1:46.87 2:12.09
33 Jianhui Zhao (赵剑辉) 2:03.68   2:08.43    China 2:07.66 2:05.72 2:23.18 2:03.68 2:11.92
34 Muyi Yang (杨慕屹) 2:04.77   2:09.36    China 2:07.35 2:05.48 2:15.26 2:04.77 2:49.39
35 Jin Li (李进) 2:06.43   2:11.18    China 2:11.03 2:08.49 2:06.43 2:14.02 2:36.05
36 Peiran Li (李沛燃) 2:04.63   2:15.55    China 2:20.14 2:22.24 2:04.63 2:17.59 2:08.92
37 Duo Li (李铎) 2:09.33   2:16.81    China 2:13.62 2:33.10 2:21.25 2:15.56 2:09.33
38 Simon Liang 2:04.41   2:23.08    USA 2:50.02 2:11.66 2:04.41 2:07.56 2:57.14
39 Huizhong Zhou (周慧中) 2:05.57   2:23.28    China 2:23.46 2:21.31 2:25.07 2:05.57 2:28.87
40 Binwei Liu (刘玢炜) 2:01.89   2:24.87    China 2:26.32 2:25.65 2:29.12 2:01.89 2:22.65
41 Shuchang Ying (应舒畅) 1:41.64   DNF    China 1:59.80 1:53.04 DNF 1:41.64 DNF
42 Linxiao Xu (徐林霄) 2:33.31      China 2:33.31 2:34.65
43 Qijun Li (李奇骏) 2:34.21      China 2:34.21 2:39.27
44 Liwen Xu (许力文) 2:50.01      China 3:06.05 2:50.01
45 Wenpeng Dong (董文芃) 3:17.87      China 3:18.35 3:17.87
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Ziheng Ma (马子恒) 2:19.28   2:22.49    China 2:19.28 2:20.68 2:27.51
2 Zian Song (宋子安) 2:42.34   2:44.34    China 2:48.02 2:42.34 2:42.67
3 Ganghui Lin (林刚辉) 2:57.39   3:02.12    China 3:05.95 2:57.39 3:03.01
4 Yonghua Xie (解永华) 2:55.24   3:05.87    China 3:16.16 2:55.24 3:06.22
5 Jiahui Zhu (朱嘉辉) 2:56.15   3:08.38    China 3:23.22 3:05.76 2:56.15
6 Pengfei Lin (林鹏飞) 3:02.39   3:31.08    China 3:02.39 3:40.50 3:50.36
7 Chao Ma (马超) 3:21.19   3:31.10    China 3:21.19 3:22.92 3:49.20
8 Yuan Xu (徐元) 3:32.06      China 3:32.06
9 Xinjie Shi (施鑫杰) 4:14.19      China 4:14.19
10 Qiuhao Qian (潜秋豪) DNF      China DNF
10 Lin Chen (陈霖) DNF      China DNF
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Lin Chen (陈霖) 2:27.43   2:37.37    China 2:44.94 2:39.73 2:27.43
2 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 3:22.58   3:39.00    China 3:34.23 4:00.20 3:22.58
3 Ziheng Ma (马子恒) 3:48.61   3:52.42    China 3:55.37 3:53.28 3:48.61
4 Jiawei Bao (包嘉威) 3:59.61   4:16.90    China 4:18.51 4:32.59 3:59.61
5 Ganghui Lin (林刚辉) 4:07.13   4:20.70    China 4:07.13 4:31.20 4:23.76
6 Shujie Fang (方述杰) 4:14.24   4:22.07    China 4:14.24 4:32.23 4:19.74
7 Zian Song (宋子安) 4:06.68   4:30.35    China 4:31.29 4:06.68 4:53.07
8 Yuan Xu (徐元) 4:33.24   4:50.78    China 4:37.75 5:21.36 4:33.24
9 Pengfei Lin (林鹏飞) 4:31.36   5:19.49    China 4:31.36 5:32.99 5:54.13
10 Yonghua Xie (解永华) 5:24.31      China 5:24.31
11 Jianxu Chen (陈建旭) 5:35.10      China 5:35.10
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 1:00.98   DNF    China DNF 1:00.98 1:01.92
2 Lin Chen (陈霖) 1:30.52   DNF    China 1:30.52 1:58.04 DNF
3 Zian Song (宋子安) 2:05.57   2:14.99    China 2:05.57 2:09.38 2:30.02
4 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 2:08.31   2:37.07    China 2:08.31 2:50.23 2:52.66
5 Junyu Wang (王骏瑜) 2:40.46   2:44.41    China 2:52.23 2:40.46 2:40.54
6 Shifei Dai (代时飞) 3:48.83   4:06.00    China 3:55.85 3:48.83 4:33.32
7 Juntao Wu (吴俊涛) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
7 Yunqi Liu (刘云起) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
7 Kanting Shi (史勘霆) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
7 Binwei Liu (刘玢炜) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
7 Chengming Su (苏成明) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
7 Zhixuan Chen (陈志轩) DNF   DNF    China DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 12.88   13.35    China 13.10 13.15 13.80 20.76 12.88
2 Binyu Li (李槟宇) 12.71   14.28    China 12.71 14.15 14.82 13.87 15.36
3 Lin Chen (陈霖) 9.43   14.34    China 9.43 15.56 14.28 13.17 DNF
4 Ganghui Lin (林刚辉) 14.01   14.60    China 16.16 14.44 14.48 14.01 14.89
5 Qijun Li (李奇骏) 16.09   17.81    China 17.36 21.71 18.44 16.09 17.64
6 Renxin Tang (汤任欣) 16.05   18.85    China 16.05 22.64 17.78 16.12 25.25
7 Jing Chen (陈憬) 18.10   18.87    China 18.88 18.10 19.58 18.15 22.12
8 Huan Luo (罗桓) 15.92   19.10    China 17.36 20.36 15.92 19.57 21.17
9 Pengfei Lin (林鹏飞) 18.41   19.11    China 19.87 18.41 18.80 DNF 18.66
10 Yonghua Xie (解永华) 16.18   20.09    China 22.65 19.59 16.18 18.26 22.43
11 Duo Li (李铎) 19.64   21.05    China 21.27 22.23 19.64 24.82 19.65
12 Zongwen Mu (牟宗文) 16.10   21.19    China 16.10 23.40 21.81 21.33 20.42
13 Junyan Wu (吴均焱) 19.40   21.22    China 21.69 22.23 33.89 19.40 19.73
14 Shuchang Ying (应舒畅) 20.38   21.26    China 21.28 20.38 21.39 23.64 21.12
15 Chenglong Deng (邓成龙) 19.70   21.27    China 19.91 21.46 29.38 19.70 22.44
16 Lingjun Wu (伍灵俊) 16.69   21.68    China 21.64 24.40 19.01 26.64 16.69
17 Zhiyuan Chen (陈智源) 20.97   21.85    China 21.90 21.12 20.97 22.53 25.63
18 Jiayong Tian (田佳勇) 18.89   21.86    China 18.89 20.99 21.31 23.74 23.28
19 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 16.59   22.09    China 23.40 29.49 16.59 18.26 24.60
20 Qizhe Sang (桑祺哲) 18.75   22.15    China 22.52 26.21 23.17 18.75 20.77
21 Wei Ji (季炜) 15.16   22.43    China 22.83 24.48 15.16 21.53 22.94
22 Chao Ma (马超) 19.15   22.80    China 19.15 20.91 23.25 24.24 39.60
23 Ruiming Chang (常芮铭) 22.22   24.02    China 22.22 25.29 DNF 23.32 23.46
24 Qingwei Kong (孔庆玮) 20.58   24.07    China 24.47 27.68 20.58 24.55 23.18
25 Jin Li (李进) 19.88   24.34    China 19.88 26.06 23.36 26.64 23.59
26 Zhongjie Huang (黄中杰) 19.91   24.55    China 22.36 26.82 24.46 19.91 27.92
27 Qingxin Lin (林庆鑫) 22.51   24.75    China 22.51 43.62 23.29 27.17 23.79
28 Qi Zhou (周祺) 22.70   24.92    China 22.70 25.82 24.94 24.01 29.47
29 Qikai Wang (王其凯) 17.57   25.32    China 17.57 28.63 21.78 25.54 40.64
30 Jiahui Zhu (朱嘉辉) 23.40   26.56    China 26.00 25.26 28.43 31.57 23.40
31 Ruijie Shi (施瑞杰) 24.93   26.90    China 24.93 25.57 25.75 29.67 29.38
32 Tianwei Cai (蔡天威) 24.00   27.32    China 24.00 30.01 27.29 26.97 27.69
33 Kanting Shi (史勘霆) 25.75   27.34    China 25.75 26.86 27.62 27.55 32.15
34 Linxiao Xu (徐林霄) 22.13   28.37    China 22.13 36.89 25.11 30.20 29.79
35 Tianli Song (宋天笠) 24.45   28.61    China 24.97 30.51 24.45 33.70 30.36
36 Peiran Li (李沛燃) 23.54   28.92    China DNF 25.57 23.54 33.35 27.85
37 Wenjie Zhou (周文杰) 26.11   31.37    China 26.73 38.52 26.11 28.90 38.49
38 Wenpeng Dong (董文芃) 26.97   31.90    China 33.93 29.94 36.08 26.97 31.84
39 Xingming Xiong (熊兴明) 27.60   32.28    China 33.71 28.69 34.44 35.56 27.60
40 Xinjie Shi (施鑫杰) 26.35   33.19    China 26.35 29.86 39.86 DNF 29.85
41 Simon Liang 23.36   34.64    USA 23.36 47.37 25.31 52.56 31.23
42 Xiaotian Lin (林啸天) 30.49      China 30.49 41.60
43 Rui Li (厉睿) 31.63      China 32.97 31.63
44 Anchang Wang (王安畅) 32.07      China DNF 32.07
45 Qiuhao Qian (潜秋豪) 33.08      China 33.08 36.81
46 Junyu Wang (王骏瑜) 34.66      China 36.29 34.66
47 Tianji Fang (方天骥) 39.75      China DNF 39.75
48 Hang Yu (禹杭) 40.72      China 40.72 45.10
  3x3x3 With Feet   Combined Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Chengming Su (苏成明) 51.57   53.71    China 55.33 54.22 51.57
2 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 42.02   54.11    China 52.46 42.02 1:07.86
3 Qiuhao Qian (潜秋豪) 57.96   1:01.77    China 1:03.14 1:04.20 57.96
4 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 1:47.66   2:31.37    China 1:47.66 3:03.46 2:43.00
5 Yao Gong (龚尧) 2:16.16   2:32.43    China 2:16.16 2:59.91 2:21.21
6 Juntao Wu (吴俊涛) DNF      China DNF
  Rubik's Clock   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Chenwei Li (李琛炜) 6.53   6.82    China 7.55 6.53 6.70 6.57 7.19
2 Shengliang Cai (蔡盛梁) 5.86   7.45    China 6.65 10.59 5.86 9.01 6.68
3 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 6.04   7.61    China 9.07 DNF 6.04 7.14 6.63
4 Hanwen Mao (毛翰文) 7.24   8.31    China 7.24 9.74 7.64 9.10 8.18
5 Xinhao Yang (杨心昊) 11.68   12.84    China DNF 11.78 14.19 12.56 11.68
6 Liwen Xu (许力文) 13.28   15.02    China 16.47 13.90 13.28 DNF 14.68
7 Linxiao Xu (徐林霄) 14.33   16.76    China 18.13 16.37 14.33 15.78 21.03
8 Tianwei Cai (蔡天威) 15.57   18.42    China 19.78 24.16 16.63 15.57 18.84
9 Qi Zhou (周祺) 18.59   20.89    China 21.92 DNF 18.59 21.01 19.75
10 Yuan Xu (徐元) 18.58   21.35    China 20.18 23.86 20.25 23.61 18.58
11 Jiahui Zhu (朱嘉辉) 17.43   21.70    China 28.77 26.28 19.15 17.43 19.68
12 Wenxuan Tang (唐文轩) 19.22   22.68    China 19.55 23.35 DNF 25.15 19.22
13 Zhijun Li (李芷筠) 19.50   22.98    China 27.52 22.90 19.50 21.53 24.52
14 Shan Jiang (江山) 18.83   26.89    China 18.83 29.54 26.61 24.51 29.56
15 Jiankun Shi (石建坤) 17.65   27.11    China DNF 18.30 20.60 42.44 17.65
16 Chengming Su (苏成明) 21.95   28.56    China 21.95 DNF 22.94 27.70 35.04
17 Xiaotian Lin (林啸天) 24.28   28.88    China 26.71 34.50 24.28 35.19 25.42
18 Qingxin Lin (林庆鑫) 19.96   34.94    China DNF 19.96 21.60 46.62 36.59
19 Yong Yu (余勇) 21.93   DNF    China 21.93 DNF DNF DNS DNS
20 Wenpeng Dong (董文芃) 24.03   DNF    China DNF 24.03 DNF DNS DNS
21 Zixuan Li (李子轩) 42.01      China DNF 42.01
22 Qiuhao Qian (潜秋豪) DNF      China DNF DNF
  Megaminx   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Renxin Tang (汤任欣) 51.15   57.08    China 56.97 1:01.03 51.15 53.24 DNF
2 Yi Wang (王旖) 56.48   1:04.06    China 1:17.01 1:02.98 58.24 56.48 1:10.96
3 Ziheng Ma (马子恒) 1:05.29   1:14.65    China 1:16.94 1:12.61 1:05.29 1:20.97 1:14.41
4 Qingwei Kong (孔庆玮) 1:06.23   1:15.98    China 1:21.64 1:14.94 1:06.23 1:12.48 1:20.53
5 Huizhong Zhou (周慧中) 1:16.79   1:27.43    China 1:29.01 1:28.29 1:24.99 1:38.61 1:16.79
6 Shujie Fang (方述杰) 1:12.80   1:27.93    China 1:29.98 1:27.85 1:25.95 1:12.80 1:44.89
7 Wei Ji (季炜) 1:15.08   1:28.24    China 1:41.49 1:24.57 1:15.08 1:25.19 1:34.97
8 Wenxuan Tang (唐文轩) 1:19.20   1:31.62    China 1:33.65 1:32.27 1:31.41 1:19.20 1:31.19
9 Yonghua Xie (解永华) 1:28.24   1:31.73    China 1:29.60 1:34.92 1:30.68 1:28.24 1:45.34
10 He Li (李贺) 1:22.76   1:33.33    China 1:28.82 1:53.34 1:22.76 1:34.98 1:36.20
11 Yuan Xu (徐元) 1:32.98   1:34.60    China 1:33.16 1:33.24 2:09.52 1:32.98 1:37.40
12 Qiuhao Qian (潜秋豪) 1:33.11   1:37.45    China 1:51.82 1:37.21 1:40.35 1:34.80 1:33.11
13 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 1:29.39   1:38.68    China 1:34.17 1:36.30 1:45.56 1:29.39 2:15.56
14 Yimin Lü (吕怡敏) 1:40.07   1:41.79    China 1:40.07 1:40.10 1:43.31 1:48.62 1:41.97
15 Qi Zhou (周祺) 1:41.99   1:47.59    China 1:54.38 1:58.72 1:45.95 1:41.99 1:42.44
16 Jian Wu (吴建) 1:32.69   1:48.84    China 1:52.69 1:32.69 1:44.40 1:53.58 1:49.43
17 Yuting Chen (陈宇婷) 1:49.01   1:55.21    China 1:49.01 1:51.26 2:11.62 2:04.22 1:50.15
18 Ganghui Lin (林刚辉) 1:49.60   1:55.74    China 1:50.35 1:49.60 2:00.07 2:10.65 1:56.80
19 Zhijun Li (李芷筠) 1:43.93   1:56.74    China 1:56.40 1:54.69 1:59.13 1:43.93 2:05.18
20 Hanyue Ren (任涵悦) 1:30.28   1:57.70    China DNF 1:30.28 2:13.54 2:02.29 1:37.28
21 Lin Chen (陈霖) 1:32.50   2:01.49    China 2:05.18 2:04.86 1:32.50 2:33.61 1:54.43
22 Jianxu Chen (陈建旭) 1:40.05   2:03.44    China 2:01.12 1:40.05 2:05.28 2:03.92 2:05.66
23 Tianwei Cai (蔡天威) 2:04.69   2:12.48    China 2:06.71 2:19.71 2:14.19 2:16.55 2:04.69
24 Qikai Wang (王其凯) 1:53.80   2:14.03    China 2:26.51 2:19.18 2:08.85 1:53.80 2:14.07
25 Linxiao Xu (徐林霄) 2:04.95   2:15.52    China 2:07.77 2:41.11 2:16.88 2:21.91 2:04.95
26 Liwen Xu (许力文) 1:58.54   2:15.84    China 2:08.61 2:19.22 1:58.54 2:25.98 2:19.68
27 Qingxin Lin (林庆鑫) 1:59.81   2:16.88    China 2:15.20 2:30.06 2:33.22 1:59.81 2:05.39
28 Kanting Shi (史勘霆) 2:05.94   2:19.59    China 2:24.92 2:23.48 2:10.36 2:29.29 2:05.94
29 Xiaotian Lin (林啸天) 2:03.63   2:24.45    China 2:38.87 2:03.63 2:26.33 2:15.09 2:31.92
30 Jiahui Zhu (朱嘉辉) 2:01.66   2:24.57    China 2:16.53 2:46.05 2:01.66 2:17.20 2:39.99
31 Chen Fang (方晨) 2:21.02   2:33.48    China 3:23.61 2:25.02 2:21.02 2:33.19 2:42.22
32 Peiran Li (李沛燃) 2:19.43   2:37.16    China 2:29.20 2:19.43 2:24.18 DNF 2:58.10
33 Chenyu Zhou (周晨煜) 2:43.49      China 2:51.52 2:43.49
34 Wenpeng Dong (董文芃) 2:43.84      China 2:43.84 3:25.64
35 Yubo Wan (万禹博) 2:45.51      China 2:45.51 DNF
36 Juntao Wu (吴俊涛) 2:51.42      China 2:51.42 2:53.94
37 Xinjie Shi (施鑫杰) 2:56.58      China 2:56.76 2:56.58
38 Yao Gong (龚尧) 3:15.04      China 3:35.00 3:15.04
  Pyraminx   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Yi Wang (王旖) 2.55   4.53    China 2.55 4.41 6.25 3.78 5.39
2 Chongshun Li (李崇顺) 4.10   5.12    China 4.70 5.59 4.10 5.07 5.59
3 Xiaoyang Lu (陆潇扬) 4.57   5.31    China DNF 4.71 6.47 4.57 4.74
4 Qizhe Sang (桑祺哲) 3.67   5.32    China 3.67 8.99 4.76 5.01 6.19
5 Qingwei Kong (孔庆玮) 4.18   5.38    China 5.22 5.89 4.18 5.03 6.67
6 Qiuhao Qian (潜秋豪) 4.22   5.48    China 6.73 4.57 4.22 9.18 5.13
7 Wenxuan Tang (唐文轩) 4.55   5.85    China 4.55 6.01 5.16 7.50 6.37
8 Yimin Lü (吕怡敏) 5.31   6.01    China 5.31 8.77 6.14 5.37 6.51
9 Renxin Tang (汤任欣) 5.98   6.19    China 6.11 8.36 5.98 6.06 6.39
10 Peiran Li (李沛燃) 3.65   6.25    China 6.56 10.37 3.65 5.84 6.34
11 Chen Fang (方晨) 4.73   6.36    China 5.08 9.50 7.37 4.73 6.62
12 Ganghui Lin (林刚辉) 6.46   7.52    China 6.46 7.90 8.16 7.38 7.27
13 Xinhao Yang (杨心昊) 5.28   7.53    China 5.28 7.75 7.92 6.91 9.73
14 Huizhong Zhou (周慧中) 7.12   7.90    China 9.12 10.34 7.28 7.29 7.12
15 Zhechao Xu (许哲超) 6.58   8.26    China 7.20 8.76 6.58 8.83 9.98
16 Yufei Shi (史宇斐) 4.29   8.60    China 8.68 8.57 4.29 8.54 9.84
17 Jianyi Li (李健一) 6.95   8.90    China 6.95 9.49 9.01 8.62 9.08
18 Hanwen Mao (毛翰文) 7.37   9.09    China 7.37 11.27 8.76 9.24 9.26
19 Tianwei Cai (蔡天威) 7.23   9.87    China 7.23 12.43 7.48 9.71 13.55
20 Xinjie Shi (施鑫杰) 5.17   9.89    China 5.17 12.22 8.90 DNF 8.55
21 Kang Li (李康) 5.77   9.95    China 15.74 11.60 8.85 5.77 9.40
22 Yong Yu (余勇) 8.47   10.22    China 8.47 10.53 11.74 9.24 10.88
23 Jing Xu (许靖) 9.14   10.64    China 10.95 12.90 9.14 10.32 10.66
24 Tianli Song (宋天笠) 6.90   10.72    China 6.90 11.61 10.21 10.33 15.12
25 Yunqi Liu (刘云起) 8.75   10.95    China 11.13 8.75 18.61 8.95 12.77
26 Chenghao Jiang (蒋成豪) 10.36   11.30    China 11.45 10.36 11.29 12.20 11.15
27 Ruijie Shi (施瑞杰) 7.04   11.55    China 7.04 18.21 18.37 7.12 9.33
28 Yao Gong (龚尧) 8.46   11.63    China 8.46 15.25 9.09 13.80 12.00
29 Qingxin Lin (林庆鑫) 10.78   12.20    China 10.78 11.22 12.74 13.43 12.63
30 Xiaoying Luo (罗筱滢) 9.57   12.50    China 10.18 13.89 9.57 13.42 14.26
31 Yanzhao Wang (王琰诏) 10.24   13.02    China 10.24 DNF 13.45 13.13 12.47
32 Hanyue Ren (任涵悦) 8.65   13.13    China 22.62 8.65 16.86 12.20 10.32
33 Anchang Wang (王安畅) 7.98   13.37    China 7.98 10.47 DNF 15.25 14.38
34 Linxiao Xu (徐林霄) 8.03   13.58    China 8.03 19.37 11.17 15.71 13.85
35 Xin An (安欣) 11.68   14.01    China 11.68 15.38 14.33 13.91 13.78
36 Wenpeng Dong (董文芃) 10.72   14.12    China 10.72 12.50 16.93 22.54 12.94
37 Siming Cao (曹思铭) 10.37   14.28    China 16.63 14.50 16.72 11.72 10.37
38 Wenting Ni (倪雯婷) 11.39   15.05    China 11.39 11.49 18.34 15.88 17.78
39 Qikai Wang (王其凯) 11.25   15.70    China 13.83 16.03 17.25 11.25 35.85
40 Shifei Dai (代时飞) 10.51   15.79    China 15.92 14.48 10.51 16.96 17.24
41 Junyu Wang (王骏瑜) 10.72   15.87    China 10.72 18.40 12.89 DNF 16.31
42 Zixuan Li (李子轩) 8.94   16.11    China 12.62 17.99 18.19 8.94 17.71
43 Yixi Chen (陈羿希) 9.93   16.11    China 9.93 23.85 15.31 16.32 16.70
44 Yubo Wan (万禹博) 11.43   16.39    China DNF 15.76 11.43 16.23 17.18
45 Yongfu Guo (郭永富) 15.29   16.62    China 15.87 18.43 15.56 27.66 15.29
46 Yonghui Ou (区永辉) 12.54   16.92    China 12.54 12.75 17.78 20.23 22.95
47 Yujia Du (杜雨佳) 9.01   17.06    China 9.01 25.15 18.59 18.21 14.37
48 Junjie Fu (傅俊杰) 11.58   17.27    China 12.08 11.58 14.45 28.80 25.29
49 Jinyu Wang (王瑾瑜) 11.06   17.66    China 11.06 18.56 19.95 18.72 15.69
50 Tianli Li (李田立) 15.96   18.03    China 15.96 17.72 34.99 16.34 20.02
51 Shan Jiang (江山) 10.05   18.38    China DNF 10.05 10.85 21.21 23.09
52 Yuke Tan (檀雨柯) 14.14   19.19    China 14.14 22.04 19.40 16.13 34.11
53 Xuanyu Zhou (周轩宇) 12.21   19.30    China 18.14 22.11 17.66 12.21 26.23
54 Jianyang Teng (滕剑阳) 11.89   19.86    China 22.12 11.89 15.11 23.51 22.36
55 Chenglong Deng (邓成龙) 8.05   20.00    China 22.54 8.05 21.60 22.41 15.99
56 Hongwei Jiang (姜宏伟) 19.08   20.78    China 22.06 23.60 20.32 19.08 19.96
57 Jie Pan (潘洁) 34.47      China 48.08 34.47
  Pyraminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Qizhe Sang (桑祺哲) 3.53   4.17    China 3.53 5.21 3.63 5.47 3.66
2 Xiaoyang Lu (陆潇扬) 3.52   4.20    China 3.52 4.55 6.48 4.20 3.84
3 Qiuhao Qian (潜秋豪) 4.00   4.73    China 4.00 4.36 4.89 4.95 5.16
4 Qingwei Kong (孔庆玮) 4.73   5.81    China 6.31 4.94 6.28 4.73 6.21
5 Wenxuan Tang (唐文轩) 5.31   5.93    China 7.23 5.31 5.43 6.80 5.57
6 Chongshun Li (李崇顺) 4.16   6.54    China 7.30 4.16 12.60 5.20 7.12
7 Yimin Lü (吕怡敏) 5.55   6.98    China 7.31 5.96 5.55 7.66 8.80
8 Peiran Li (李沛燃) 7.25   7.77    China 7.25 8.20 7.39 7.72 8.76
9 Huizhong Zhou (周慧中) 4.79   7.92    China 9.34 6.74 4.79 8.72 8.30
10 Ganghui Lin (林刚辉) 6.20   8.16    China 18.98 7.87 6.20 10.00 6.60
11 Zhechao Xu (许哲超) 5.96   8.80    China 9.57 9.57 5.96 9.54 7.29
12 Renxin Tang (汤任欣) 5.81   9.78    China 15.95 6.99 5.81 DNF 6.40
13 Chen Fang (方晨) 6.52   10.74    China 6.52 14.68 14.80 10.75 6.79
  Skewb   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Qi Zhou (周祺) 3.52   4.66    China 5.78 3.52 4.03 6.06 4.16
2 Chongshun Li (李崇顺) 4.87   5.77    China 5.74 6.54 4.87 5.03 7.74
3 Peiran Li (李沛燃) 4.01   5.82    China 7.91 4.01 5.36 6.40 5.71
4 Huan Luo (罗桓) 4.60   6.47    China 8.28 4.89 9.83 6.24 4.60
5 Wenpeng Dong (董文芃) 5.05   6.49    China 6.74 5.28 7.45 5.05 8.22
6 Feier Huang (黄菲儿) 4.78   6.73    China 5.77 4.78 DNF 7.95 6.48
7 Hanwen Mao (毛翰文) 5.59   6.94    China 8.99 6.01 6.22 5.59 8.59
8 Tianwei Cai (蔡天威) 6.92   7.51    China 6.92 7.05 8.57 17.83 6.92
9 Jianhui Zhao (赵剑辉) 5.70   7.73    China 7.22 5.70 11.45 8.52 7.46
10 Linxiao Xu (徐林霄) 6.31   7.81    China 7.86 6.31 7.75 9.75 7.81
11 Yonghui Ou (区永辉) 7.32   8.78    China 10.65 7.32 7.55 11.14 8.15
12 Qiuhao Qian (潜秋豪) 5.55   8.82    China 9.93 5.55 9.23 12.75 7.29
13 Shan Jiang (江山) 7.44   9.26    China 7.44 7.89 11.15 10.25 9.64
14 Qingwei Kong (孔庆玮) 6.20   9.48    China 12.09 8.87 8.01 6.20 11.57
15 Chao Ma (马超) 6.22   10.03    China 11.24 6.22 9.49 9.36 11.34
16 Kanting Shi (史勘霆) 8.37   10.54    China 10.93 9.21 13.81 8.37 11.47
17 Yufei Shi (史宇斐) 5.95   11.49    China 14.48 5.95 8.82 15.35 11.18
18 Zixuan Li (李子轩) 9.73   11.54    China 9.73 11.62 DNF 11.37 11.63
19 Qingxin Lin (林庆鑫) 8.37   11.85    China 12.71 8.37 10.48 12.36 13.60
20 Chen Fang (方晨) 10.57   12.22    China 12.69 12.23 23.09 10.57 11.75
21 Yuan Xu (徐元) 6.14   12.25    China 6.14 15.76 15.29 11.16 10.29
22 Yuyou Cai (蔡予有) 11.45   12.66    China 13.87 21.71 11.50 11.45 12.62
23 Qikai Wang (王其凯) 11.04   12.72    China 13.51 11.94 12.70 15.99 11.04
24 Jiankun Shi (石建坤) 12.46   13.23    China 13.77 13.14 12.79 12.46 16.99
25 Yao Gong (龚尧) 11.36   13.37    China 12.81 13.33 14.79 13.96 11.36
26 Zehui Tian (田泽卉) 13.21   14.30    China 13.64 DNF 13.79 13.21 15.47
27 Anchang Wang (王安畅) 12.45   15.21    China 13.08 14.11 18.45 12.45 18.65
28 Jianyi Li (李健一) 11.37   15.42    China 15.25 14.14 19.94 16.86 11.37
29 Yonghua Xie (解永华) 10.61   15.61    China 23.10 13.08 17.63 16.13 10.61
30 Yubo Wan (万禹博) 13.01   15.87    China 17.80 13.01 19.47 16.08 13.74
31 Yunqi Liu (刘云起) 12.33   16.58    China 12.33 DNF 21.73 14.76 13.24
32 Yixi Chen (陈羿希) 16.77   18.80    China 17.29 21.11 18.00 21.63 16.77
33 Guanhan Lu (卢冠翰) 23.88   24.71    China 25.17 24.69 24.26 23.88 33.49
34 Hanyue Ren (任涵悦) 4.82   DNF    China 7.14 4.82 DNF DNF 5.44
  Square-1   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 11.27   11.34    China 14.75 11.27 11.30 11.30 11.41
2 Lui Chi Fung (雷智鋒) 14.66   16.59   NR  Hong Kong 14.66 15.89 18.92 15.79 18.08
3 Yiqun Fan (樊轶群) 19.61   23.12    China 24.50 24.17 19.61 43.93 20.69
4 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 16.83   23.28    China 24.56 16.83 23.34 21.94 25.51
5 Shujie Fang (方述杰) 21.52   27.08    China 21.52 28.10 27.17 25.97 34.15
6 Wenxuan Tang (唐文轩) 21.38   30.76    China 31.44 21.38 27.21 33.62 36.12
7 Ruoxin Zhou (周若昕) 29.06   31.57    China 32.00 31.92 29.06 30.78 36.30
8 Chengming Su (苏成明) 25.22   32.03    China 36.98 25.22 33.26 25.84 45.19
9 Liwen Xu (许力文) 28.67   33.38    China 40.12 35.66 33.45 28.67 31.04
10 Tianwei Cai (蔡天威) 33.23   36.93    China 33.98 41.55 42.66 33.23 35.26
11 Zhechao Xu (许哲超) 35.44   42.78    China DNF 35.44 44.39 43.24 40.71
12 Wenpeng Dong (董文芃) 30.11   DNF    China DNF 30.11 32.36 DNF DNF
13 Huiwen Qiu (邱慧文) 40.25      China DNF 40.25
14 Qingxin Lin (林庆鑫) 50.09      China 53.51 50.09
15 Yunqi Liu (刘云起) DNF      China DNF DNF
15 Peiran Li (李沛燃) DNF      China DNF DNF
  Rubik's Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R B2 L U2 R B2 U2 L2 B2 D B D R B' U B2 F U F'
A #2 D2 F2 L2 R2 U' L2 F2 U F2 R U' B D' B2 U B2 F2 D F'
A #3 L D2 R' B' R' B R2 F B2 U L D2 R' B2 L F2 B2 L2 F2
A #4 L2 F2 R2 B' D2 L2 F2 R2 U2 L' F2 U B F2 D2 R D' B2
A #5 R2 F U2 F U2 R2 U2 B F L2 F L B2 F2 D U2 F U2
A Ex#1 R2 F U2 L2 F U2 B' F2 U2 L' D2 R' F' U B' L' F R2 D' U
A Ex#2 U2 L' U2 R D2 L' R2 F2 R F2 D B L D' L D2 F2 U' R B F'
  Rubik's Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U F U F' R L' F R D' R U2 R D2 L' B2 R' F2 D2 R2 F2
A #2 F D2 U2 F R2 U2 B' L2 F2 R2 U2 R D' U L' D' R D B2 U F'
A #3 U B U2 L2 U2 D' L D' F' L' B2 L F2 R2 U2 L D2 F2 R2 B2
A #4 U R2 F2 U R2 U' B2 D' U' R' F D U' F' D' U2 B' R D'
A #5 D L2 B R2 B U2 L U2 L2 B' R2 U2 F' U2 L2 F' R2 U2
A Ex#1 D2 L' B2 R' F2 R2 F2 R B2 F2 R U F2 D F' U2 L' B F2 D' U'
A Ex#2 B2 L2 U2 B L2 R2 F2 D2 B' L D B' U L' F U' B L2 U F
  Rubik's Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 R2 F2 U2 B2 R2 U2 R2 D2 F U2 F L' U' B' U F L' F D2
A #2 B2 U2 F' L2 F R2 F' R2 B' U2 F2 R' B' D' L' B' R D B L F
A #3 B2 L2 B D2 R2 U2 L2 F' L2 B2 R B2 D B' D2 B2 D' B U' R
A #4 L B2 F2 R' U2 R F2 R F2 R2 D2 B U R2 B2 L' U' B D' B
A #5 D F B D B2 U2 R U' D2 B' D' B2 D B2 R2 D' R2 D2 F2 B2
A Ex#1 U R2 F2 R2 B2 D' F2 L2 U' L' D' U2 L' U' R2 B' F L B2 U
A Ex#2 U B2 L2 D R2 D B2 D2 R2 F2 U2 B' D R F D2 B U' F2 D2 B'
  2x2x2 Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R U' R2 F' R U R2 F' U2 F R
A #2 U R' U F U2 F' R U' R' U R
A #3 U' R2 U2 R2 U' F' R U' R' U' R
A #4 R' U2 F R2 U' R2 F U' F' U' F'
A #5 U2 R' U' R' U' F R' F R2 U2 R'
A Ex#1 R' U' F' U2 F U' R2 U' F' U' R2
A Ex#2 U R' U R' U2 F U' F U F R2
  2x2x2 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' R' U' F' R U2 R' U' F U' R'
A #2 R U' R2 U2 R U' R U2 F' R2 U'
A #3 F' R2 U2 F R U R' U2 F R U'
A #4 U' R' U2 R U' R' U' F' U F' R
A #5 U R' U' R2 U R' U' F U2 F R
A Ex#1 R' U' R' F U' F U2 R2 U' F' R'
A Ex#2 U F U' F U2 F R2 U' R U2 R'
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 R' F2 B2 U2 R' F2 L2 R D B L F' U2 L' D2 F2 L2 Rw2 U2 B' Uw2 Fw2 U' B' D2 B2 L2 Fw2 F' Rw D' Rw2 U2 R B Uw' L Fw' R D' B' Rw'
A #2 F2 U2 B' U2 D B R U2 R U' L' D2 L B2 L U2 B2 U2 R2 Fw2 L D' Fw2 L' D' Fw2 Rw2 D2 L U2 L U' Fw' Uw2 D2 Fw' U' R2 Uw F Rw R' D2 Fw
A #3 L2 F2 D2 B2 D2 F' R2 U2 B' L2 U R B2 R' B D B2 R2 U' Fw2 Uw2 B' Uw2 R2 U B' U D' B' Rw2 B2 F Rw' U' F2 U2 Fw2 L' Fw' U2 Rw2 L B' Rw Fw'
A #4 F2 D2 R2 U2 D L D' L2 F' R' F R2 F' R2 B2 U2 D2 B' R2 B2 Fw2 L B2 Uw2 F U2 D2 B Uw2 L D2 L Uw F2 Uw' L' F2 Uw L' Fw' D Fw' Rw' R F
A #5 L D2 R2 F2 B2 U2 R B2 R' U2 L' D' U L' U R2 D L2 U' B Uw2 Rw2 F2 D F Rw2 L2 Uw2 D' F' U2 Fw2 F2 L' F Rw D B Uw' R2 Uw Fw2 L Uw B
A Ex#1 D B2 U D' B2 L2 B2 U D' F U' D2 L2 U R2 F D' L R F' Uw2 R D Fw2 Uw2 L2 D2 L Uw2 F2 L' D' L' Fw' R2 D L' U2 F2 Uw Fw D2 Rw Uw' B2
A Ex#2 L U2 R L2 D2 R U2 B2 D' U F' L' B' U' F B U L' Uw2 L D2 F' R' Uw2 Fw2 Rw2 U2 L2 F R2 B2 Uw F R2 F2 Uw D R' Fw Rw Uw D F' B
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F2 Uw Fw' Lw2 R2 Fw Lw R2 D R Uw L Uw Lw' B' L2 Bw' D2 Lw Fw' Rw2 F' U Dw Fw F2 R Fw2 F' Dw2 L F2 R2 Fw2 Bw2 F2 L2 Lw' B2 Rw2 R L Lw2 Bw' D' Fw' Bw U2 Lw B2 Dw2 Fw Uw Fw2 F' D' Uw' Rw D Dw
A #2 F' L' F2 Rw' Fw2 U' Lw' R' B D2 L' Fw D Uw2 R2 Uw Rw2 Fw' L Fw D Lw2 F U' B' L' D Fw2 R Rw' Dw Rw2 Dw2 B U' Bw' U Dw Uw' L' D' U Bw B Lw B Lw2 B2 L2 Uw2 Rw F' Lw F Uw2 Fw2 Uw L2 F2 Bw
A #3 Dw L Uw2 R' Rw2 U Dw' Lw D' L Lw' Rw Bw' D' U Bw2 Rw Dw R2 Uw' F2 B2 L2 F D Rw2 U' R Rw' L Lw' Uw L' U Rw Bw' Fw' Dw D2 U' Bw' D' Lw' Uw Lw2 D U2 Dw Lw' L Fw2 D Uw' Bw F2 L2 Dw2 Rw' R2 F
A #4 Uw' L Rw2 U B2 D B2 D2 F2 Bw Uw2 D' R2 F2 D Rw' L Lw Fw' U Dw D2 R' L' Uw R' Fw2 Uw2 Fw R Lw U' L' Dw R U' L2 Rw2 Lw Fw Rw Dw' Fw' Lw' Fw Uw D' U Lw' Fw Lw2 B U F' Uw2 Bw2 F2 L2 Bw2 L
A #5 D' Uw R' U Rw Lw2 L2 D R2 U L2 Dw2 R' L2 Lw' Rw' Uw2 Fw' F D2 Uw2 Lw2 Bw' L' Dw2 Bw D2 Uw' Lw Rw Bw' Dw2 R2 Dw' Lw2 Fw Dw Rw' Fw2 U2 Rw2 U D L Uw2 D2 Dw' R2 Fw2 D2 Uw2 L' R2 F' Lw' Uw2 Lw Uw' B' F
A Ex#1 L2 Dw2 Uw L' Bw2 Dw2 D U F' Fw2 U' D R D Fw2 Bw' U2 Fw' R' Lw2 Uw' L' Rw D2 Uw2 Rw' B' Lw Bw' F2 U' Uw' B D' Bw2 Rw' Fw2 Bw' Rw R Uw U B2 Rw2 L2 Lw F Rw Bw' B Dw2 U2 R' B R' B' Rw2 Fw' Rw' Dw'
A Ex#2 B2 L F2 Dw2 B' Uw' B' R Uw L' Rw D B U' Dw2 F Dw' R2 F2 U' Dw' Uw' Rw' Lw' Dw2 Uw' Bw U' B2 Fw' U Bw2 Dw F' Uw Rw U' L Fw2 Bw' D2 U B2 Uw2 U' F2 Fw2 Uw2 U' Fw Dw' Bw2 Fw2 Lw Rw2 Dw' Lw Fw2 Uw Dw2
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' Fw' 3Uw Fw2 Rw' U 3Fw Rw Fw' Dw' R D2 F2 3Uw2 Dw 3Rw 3Fw2 R' Bw 3Uw' Dw Uw' R' 3Rw Fw2 3Rw2 R' D2 L 3Fw2 Fw Lw2 3Uw2 U' Dw Fw2 Lw' R L Rw2 Uw U' Bw' 3Rw Uw2 U Fw2 R B' Rw2 3Rw2 F L2 Dw 3Rw2 Rw 3Fw' L U2 Lw2 3Rw2 F B2 R2 Rw2 Dw2 3Rw Rw F2 3Fw Rw2 B L2 3Fw' L' 3Uw Bw2 U2 F R2
A #2 3Uw' 3Fw2 L 3Rw2 R' Lw' Dw L' Lw2 3Uw2 L' Uw2 3Rw' F B' R' U2 Uw2 Fw R' L Fw F' U2 Dw L' F D' L2 3Rw2 Uw2 Fw' B2 Rw' 3Uw Dw R Dw' Lw Bw' D2 3Uw2 B' Rw' 3Fw2 Uw 3Rw2 Dw 3Fw2 3Rw' Dw' F' Dw B 3Fw2 3Rw2 B2 3Fw' D' Bw2 3Rw2 F2 Dw2 U2 B Fw2 Uw U' L2 3Rw Rw2 3Uw F' L2 F Bw' L Bw' 3Rw2 Fw2
A #3 3Rw' F 3Fw' Uw2 Fw' 3Fw R' Dw2 B' 3Rw U' Fw2 Rw2 B D Rw2 D' Uw2 Bw2 D' 3Fw Fw Uw 3Uw' Fw' R2 U2 L' F' Bw' B' Rw2 U2 Dw D Uw F D' Uw' U2 Fw 3Fw Dw' 3Rw2 Lw Fw U2 Bw Rw' L B2 U' L' Fw 3Uw R2 Rw2 F2 Lw' L Bw' U2 F U 3Uw' B2 Dw2 R2 Bw' Rw2 D' L 3Uw' Uw' Rw Dw' F Rw2 D2 Bw
A Ex#1 Uw2 Bw F Rw B' L U' Uw 3Fw' Fw' L2 F2 B2 D Bw R2 3Rw Lw Fw2 D' Fw Rw' Lw2 U L 3Rw Dw U2 3Uw' 3Rw2 U' Fw 3Rw2 3Uw 3Rw2 Rw2 Bw 3Uw2 3Fw 3Uw U2 3Fw' 3Uw D Dw Rw2 Lw2 3Fw 3Rw2 Fw2 U2 3Rw' Rw B R' Fw Rw' U R' 3Fw' U' R' Fw2 Rw Fw Dw F R2 Fw Uw' Rw' D2 Lw2 Uw B' F' L U2 Uw' Bw
A Ex#2 F' Dw2 R' B' Uw2 L D U' L' F' U Rw' Uw' R 3Fw2 D' B Dw Fw U Rw D2 R 3Rw2 Rw' D' 3Fw2 Rw Fw' D L B Uw B U L' B2 Dw' 3Uw' Lw 3Rw2 Dw2 Rw2 F' Uw2 L2 Bw2 3Fw' Uw R2 U' F2 3Uw' F' 3Fw' U Lw' L' Bw2 U2 Dw 3Fw Lw U2 Lw2 U' 3Uw2 Bw' D Dw Uw2 Lw2 Dw' L Bw' 3Uw2 Lw' L2 3Uw B2
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F' D2 Fw' Uw2 Fw' R B' Fw2 Dw' R2 3Rw' 3Lw L Dw B2 3Bw' 3Uw2 B' R2 3Rw2 3Bw D Lw Rw2 3Lw 3Dw2 Fw2 3Rw R' 3Uw' Lw2 3Bw B' Lw' U' Lw' Rw' Dw2 Fw2 3Bw' Uw 3Rw2 Fw' B L' Rw2 3Dw' R Uw' R Bw2 D2 3Lw2 Fw2 L2 3Uw 3Dw' L' 3Bw' U B 3Rw' D' 3Bw2 Uw' Fw2 3Lw Dw Fw L' D Bw2 3Fw2 Fw Rw2 L' Fw2 Lw 3Rw' Rw D B R2 3Fw D' 3Fw2 Bw2 Fw 3Bw2 R Fw2 3Rw D2 3Bw U' Fw Lw2 3Rw2 F D2
A #2 3Fw Lw2 Fw2 D2 Fw D2 Bw B2 3Rw' B D' Fw' Lw2 3Uw Bw' 3Uw Bw B D' B2 Lw 3Uw' Uw R L' Uw Fw 3Uw Lw2 Uw' Lw 3Fw2 D2 L Lw 3Uw 3Bw' L' F' 3Dw2 Fw' R' 3Uw2 D Lw U2 D Dw Uw2 F2 Uw2 3Lw Lw' U2 3Dw' Lw2 Uw2 Dw' D L' R' D Bw' Rw2 Bw' 3Bw 3Rw2 3Uw' U' R' Rw2 Fw2 3Lw' Dw2 Fw2 3Dw Rw2 Bw' 3Rw' Uw F2 U2 3Lw' Dw2 Lw2 Uw 3Rw Rw2 Bw2 Fw' F2 Uw' U' Rw' 3Rw2 3Lw' 3Dw 3Fw' Bw2 3Bw
A #3 F2 U2 3Bw D' 3Dw R2 D' U' L' Lw' Uw' Bw' F' 3Bw' 3Rw2 L2 F' Dw' D 3Rw2 3Uw2 D F' Uw2 Rw' F' 3Dw2 B2 Rw2 Dw' U2 Bw R 3Rw 3Lw' Bw2 D' Fw2 Lw' 3Dw' 3Fw' 3Rw Fw' B 3Uw2 Dw Bw Fw2 L2 D2 3Rw2 D 3Fw Uw2 Dw' D' 3Dw U Fw2 3Uw2 Fw Lw 3Uw' Bw2 B Rw D F' U2 Rw Dw' Uw' B D' R Uw' U' Dw 3Dw' R F2 3Lw' 3Bw Uw2 U' 3Dw Lw Dw' U' L 3Rw Rw2 R2 Fw L 3Lw U 3Bw 3Fw2 D'
A Ex#1 3Rw2 L 3Uw' Lw' D2 3Bw' U' 3Fw R U' 3Uw 3Rw 3Fw2 Dw' B' Fw 3Lw2 3Fw' F2 3Dw R Rw2 3Rw 3Uw2 3Rw Rw2 3Fw' U' Rw 3Uw U' B2 Dw 3Uw Fw' 3Lw2 U2 Uw' Lw2 3Bw 3Lw L2 Bw' Uw' D' 3Rw2 3Dw2 F 3Rw Uw' Lw' 3Uw' Fw2 L2 Uw' L 3Dw' 3Rw' 3Uw' Dw2 L' Fw Lw R' Bw2 3Fw' 3Dw2 Dw2 L Uw R2 D' L F2 Fw2 D' L U2 3Dw2 F' 3Bw' Rw2 B' Rw2 L F' Lw' 3Dw Lw2 3Dw' L' 3Uw2 Lw2 Bw Lw2 D' Rw2 3Fw' Dw' B
A Ex#2 Rw 3Lw' 3Fw2 Uw F2 3Uw Fw2 U B2 Rw' Fw F2 Rw Fw' B D L 3Dw' 3Fw' B' Bw' Fw R' L 3Bw' D Fw2 L 3Fw B2 F' L U2 Lw' U2 Rw' Lw' U2 3Bw 3Uw' Fw 3Uw2 Rw2 B2 3Lw B 3Rw' Bw' 3Bw' B' 3Lw' B Rw' 3Bw' F' L' D 3Lw2 Rw2 B Lw2 3Bw R' 3Uw' 3Fw' 3Dw' L' 3Rw' 3Lw2 Bw2 Dw Fw Lw' 3Bw 3Fw Uw' Dw2 D' Fw2 Dw2 3Fw' Fw Rw2 Bw2 R2 Rw' 3Fw' Dw2 3Fw2 B Bw2 D B Lw Fw2 3Lw Rw' Uw Rw2 U2
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 L2 U2 R2 U' B2 D2 R2 U R2 F U R' B U' L U2 F2 U' F2 U2 Rw2
A #2 D2 R2 B2 F R2 D2 R2 D2 F' D2 F' U' L B' R' U' F L' U' F U2 Fw' Uw'
A #3 L2 B' R2 B' U2 L2 U2 F' U2 L U' B R B' R B D F' R2 B' Uw
A Ex#1 F2 D2 B2 F2 D' L2 R2 U F D2 R2 F' L2 B' R B R U B' Rw Uw'
A Ex#2 R' F2 D2 R B2 U2 L2 R D2 U' F' R' U' L' D' U R' B' U2 B2 Uw
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 F2 U2 F' R2 U2 F' R2 B' R2 F' D B' L' F L D2 U R' D2 L
A #2 B' R2 D2 R2 B2 F' R2 D2 F' D U2 R2 B2 U F2 R' B' U'
A #3 L F' U2 B R2 D' B2 R2 L' U2 L2 D' L2 U' B2 U' R2 U2 L2 U
A #4 D' F L F2 B' U R L' F U' L2 F U2 B L2 F' R2 F' U2 F'
A #5 F2 U' B2 L2 U L2 B2 D B2 U F R B F' U' L' U' R F' U2 R'
A Ex#1 B L2 D2 L2 D2 F' R2 F R2 D2 R' B2 R U' R D' F2 D' F'
A Ex#2 U D' L' D2 F' B' D R2 U F' B2 D2 B2 R U2 L2 D2 L' D2 F2
  3x3x3 With Feet   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D F2 R2 D B2 D2 F2 U L' B2 F' U F R' U' L' B D' L'
A #2 B2 D2 F D2 F2 R2 D2 U2 B D2 R' D B' R' U F' L R U' L' D'
A #3 B2 L D2 U2 L R2 D2 R F2 R B L U2 B R D2 F2 L' D' U2
A Ex#1 R2 F D2 F U2 F' L2 B' L2 B U2 R F L' R' F U2 L D' L' U'
A Ex#2 B2 R2 F' R2 U2 F' L2 U2 R2 D2 B R' B D2 F' L B D U2 R F2
  Rubik's Clock   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 UR1- DR1+ DL0+ UL3- U1+ R5- D3+ L5- ALL1+ y2 U3- R5+ D4- L2+ ALL4- UR DR UL
A #2 UR3+ DR6+ DL5+ UL3+ U1- R5+ D3+ L0+ ALL3- y2 U4- R5- D2+ L5- ALL6+ UR DR DL UL
A #3 UR2+ DR5+ DL2+ UL3- U4- R2- D3- L1+ ALL4- y2 U5+ R1+ D0+ L3+ ALL2- UR DL
A #4 UR2- DR2- DL6+ UL1+ U4+ R1+ D4- L3+ ALL0+ y2 U4+ R4+ D2- L3+ ALL4- DR
A #5 UR5+ DR4- DL3+ UL5- U5- R2- D2+ L1+ ALL5+ y2 U4+ R4- D2+ L4+ ALL1- DL UL
A Ex#1 UR2+ DR0+ DL3+ UL5+ U1+ R6+ D4- L3- ALL5+ y2 U2- R6+ D4- L6+ ALL1-
A Ex#2 UR4- DR1+ DL6+ UL6+ U3- R3- D2- L1- ALL1- y2 U3+ R0+ D3- L1- ALL4+ DL UL
  Megaminx   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U
A #2 R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U
A #3 R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U
A #4 R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U
A #5 R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U
A Ex#1 R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U
A Ex#2 R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U
  Pyraminx   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L B L R U R L U' L' R' B' u' r
A #2 U B' L' B L' B U L' B' R' B' u' r'
A #3 L R' B R' U L' R L B U R' u l r
A #4 R' B U' R' U' B R L B L' R' u l' r b'
A #5 L B' L' U' R' B' L U' R' L B u l' r b
A Ex#1 B U' R L' R' B R' B L' U L' l
A Ex#2 U B R U' B' L' B L' U L R' l' r b
  Pyraminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B' R B L B' R' U R' L' B' L u' l r
A #2 B U R' L R' U' L R U' L B u l' r' b'
A #3 B' R B U' R' L B' R B' L U' u
A #4 U L B R' B L U' R L' U' R u l r b
A #5 B' R' L U' R' L R L U' B' L u l b'
A Ex#1 R' B' R B' L' B' R' L' U B' L' u l' b
A Ex#2 U L' B L R' L' U' B R L U u' l b
  Skewb   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R B L U' B' U' L' B' U B R
A #2 B L R' L' B U B R' B R' U
A #3 U B U' L' R U' B' L U' B' L
A #4 R U R B' R' B' R' B U' L' U'
A #5 B L R L' R' L B' U R' U' B'
A Ex#1 L R B L' R L R' U B L U'
A Ex#2 U L R L' U' L R U' R' L U'
  Square-1   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (0,5) / (0,-3) / (-5,1) / (-1,-4) / (3,0) / (-3,0) / (-3,-5) / (0,-3) / (0,-1) / (1,0) / (6,0) / (0,-4) /
A #2 (4,0) / (2,-4) / (4,1) / (5,-4) / (6,0) / (-5,0) / (-3,0) / (-1,-2) / (-4,-3) / (-3,0) / (0,-1) / (1,-4) /
A #3 (4,3) / (-3,0) / (-4,-1) / (-5,-5) / (0,-3) / (0,-3) / (-1,0) / (-3,0) / (-3,0) / (-1,0) / (-2,-4) / (-3,0) / (2,0)
A #4 (0,2) / (-3,3) / (4,1) / (3,0) / (3,0) / (0,-4) / (-3,0) / (0,-2) / (5,0) / (-3,-4) / (-3,0) / (0,-2) / (2,0) / (-3,0)
A #5 (0,5) / (-3,0) / (-3,6) / (-3,0) / (1,-2) / (-3,0) / (-1,0) / (-3,0) / (-3,0) / (-1,0) / (-5,-4) / (-1,0) / (0,-2) / (3,0)
A Ex#1 (-2,0) / (-3,0) / (-4,-1) / (3,0) / (3,0) / (4,-2) / (6,-1) / (6,-3) / (1,-4) / (6,-2) / (-4,0) / (-1,0)
A Ex#2 (-3,-4) / (1,-5) / (0,-3) / (0,-3) / (5,-4) / (0,-3) / (-2,0) / (-3,-3) / (-5,-3) / (5,0) / (2,-5)
Anchang Wang (王安畅)    China
Anchang Wang (王安畅)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 34 14.15   14.98   14.91 14.15 14.44 20.92 15.58
First round 51 11.78   15.99   11.78 15.35 18.50 15.00 17.61
2x2x2 Cube First round 55 6.24   7.11   6.24 14.23 8.15 6.75 6.42
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 44 32.07     DNF 32.07
Pyraminx Combined First round 33 7.98   13.37   7.98 10.47 DNF 15.25 14.38
Skewb Final 27 12.45   15.21   13.08 14.11 18.45 12.45 18.65
Beibei Xu (徐蓓蓓)    China
Beibei Xu (徐蓓蓓)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 141 44.09   53.85   55.30 44.09 54.47 1:10.93 51.79
Binwei Liu (刘玢炜)    China
Binwei Liu (刘玢炜)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 81 16.48   18.88   20.94 16.48 19.88 17.02 19.73
2x2x2 Cube First round 61 4.14   7.62   6.69 9.12 4.14 7.06 13.09
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 40 2:01.89   2:24.87   2:26.32 2:25.65 2:29.12 2:01.89 2:22.65
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Binyu Li (李槟宇)    China
Binyu Li (李槟宇)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 13 10.90   12.25   10.90 12.27 11.44 15.14 13.05
First round 10 10.05   11.16   10.31 10.05 12.35 10.82 13.08
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 2.19   4.26   4.34 5.32 DNF 3.11 2.19
First round 14 4.12   4.64   5.04 4.42 4.46 5.93 4.12
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 2 34.91   37.57   39.27 36.45 45.22 34.91 36.99
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 2 12.71   14.28   12.71 14.15 14.82 13.87 15.36
Chao Ma (马超)    China
Chao Ma (马超)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 44 14.93   16.68   14.93 15.61 20.54 18.21 16.21
First round 40 13.50   14.64   15.26 14.74 13.93 13.50 17.32
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 20 51.51   56.43   1:01.43 53.88 51.51 53.99 1:01.83
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 19 1:36.26   1:48.68   2:24.73 1:45.52 2:01.27 1:36.26 1:39.24
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 7 3:21.19   3:31.10   3:21.19 3:22.92 3:49.20
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 22 19.15   22.80   19.15 20.91 23.25 24.24 39.60
Skewb Final 15 6.22   10.03   11.24 6.22 9.49 9.36 11.34
Chao Xu (许超)    China
Chao Xu (许超)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 73 16.60   18.06   17.24 18.27 19.50 16.60 18.66
2x2x2 Cube First round 57 5.05   7.20   6.91 9.55 5.05 8.85 5.84
Chen Fang (方晨)    China
Chen Fang (方晨)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 79 15.24   18.58   18.32 18.36 22.76 19.05 15.24
2x2x2 Cube First round 26 4.59   5.30   4.94 5.06 6.80 5.91 4.59
Megaminx Combined Final 31 2:21.02   2:33.48   3:23.61 2:25.02 2:21.02 2:33.19 2:42.22
Pyraminx Final 13 6.52   10.74   6.52 14.68 14.80 10.75 6.79
Combined First round 11 4.73   6.36   5.08 9.50 7.37 4.73 6.62
Skewb Final 20 10.57   12.22   12.69 12.23 23.09 10.57 11.75
Cheng Yang (杨铖)    China
Cheng Yang (杨铖)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 31 11.90   14.66   14.66 11.90 16.52 15.05 14.26
First round 47 13.87   15.48   13.87 15.63 14.64 16.17 17.76
2x2x2 Cube First round 36 3.44   5.79   5.11 7.20 3.44 DNF 5.05
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 40 1:10.56     1:10.56 1:18.79
Chenghao Jiang (蒋成豪)    China
Chenghao Jiang (蒋成豪)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 95 20.83   21.49   21.30 22.19 26.89 20.83 20.99
2x2x2 Cube First round 53 4.22   7.10   10.92 10.73 4.22 4.36 6.21
Pyraminx Combined First round 26 10.36   11.30   11.45 10.36 11.29 12.20 11.15
Chenglong Deng (邓成龙)    China
Chenglong Deng (邓成龙)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 45 12.33   17.03   17.42 12.33 15.35 18.32 21.27
First round 43 13.37   15.01   15.91 13.37 16.47 13.41 15.70
2x2x2 Cube First round 87 4.99   DNF   DNF 4.99 6.94 DNF 8.11
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 15 19.70   21.27   19.91 21.46 29.38 19.70 22.44
Pyraminx Combined First round 55 8.05   20.00   22.54 8.05 21.60 22.41 15.99
Chengming Su (苏成明)    China
Chengming Su (苏成明)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 3.63   4.26   4.16 3.63 4.10 4.51 5.29
First round 5 2.36   3.59   3.19 4.79 2.36 4.34 3.23
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 1 51.57   53.71   55.33 54.22 51.57
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 16 21.95   28.56   21.95 DNF 22.94 27.70 35.04
Square-1 Combined Final 8 25.22   32.03   36.98 25.22 33.26 25.84 45.19
Chenwei Li (李琛炜)    China
Chenwei Li (李琛炜)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 1 6.53   6.82   7.55 6.53 6.70 6.57 7.19
Chenyu Zhou (周晨煜)    China
Chenyu Zhou (周晨煜)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 112 20.43   25.10   25.29 DNF 29.29 20.43 20.72
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 43 DNF     DNF DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 33 2:43.49     2:51.52 2:43.49
Chongshun Li (李崇顺)    China
Chongshun Li (李崇顺)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Pyraminx Final 6 4.16   6.54   7.30 4.16 12.60 5.20 7.12
Combined First round 2 4.10   5.12   4.70 5.59 4.10 5.07 5.59
Skewb Final 2 4.87   5.77   5.74 6.54 4.87 5.03 7.74
Dongbo Li (李东波)    China
Dongbo Li (李东波)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 139 43.40   51.95   43.40 1:01.59 47.41 DNF 46.85
Duo Li (李铎)    China
Duo Li (李铎)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 20 11.80   12.82   14.81 12.45 13.28 11.80 12.74
First round 15 10.60   12.10   11.81 17.74 12.94 10.60 11.55
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 3.48   4.59   6.65 4.73 5.29 3.48 3.76
First round 13 4.00   4.51   4.17 4.43 4.92 5.11 4.00
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 31 47.58   1:04.09   1:06.43 1:02.65 1:07.40 1:03.20 47.58
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 37 2:09.33   2:16.81   2:13.62 2:33.10 2:21.25 2:15.56 2:09.33
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 11 19.64   21.05   21.27 22.23 19.64 24.82 19.65
Feier Huang (黄菲儿)    China
Feier Huang (黄菲儿)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 62 14.58   16.59   14.58 16.92 15.12 20.83 17.73
Skewb Final 6 4.78   6.73   5.77 4.78 DNF 7.95 6.48
Ganghui Lin (林刚辉)    China
Ganghui Lin (林刚辉)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 5 9.69   11.02   11.56 10.75 10.90 9.69 11.41
Second round 3 9.34   10.43   11.02 10.21 9.34 10.93 10.14
First round 5 8.81   10.57   15.72 10.61 8.81 10.68 10.41
2x2x2 Cube Final 12 1.92   4.62   4.58 6.14 4.49 4.78 1.92
First round 11 2.70   4.41   5.05 4.85 3.45 2.70 4.92
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 6 40.52   45.66   44.63 40.52 52.57 46.94 45.40
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 4 1:07.78   1:20.39   1:28.16 1:22.52 1:07.78 1:24.34 1:14.31
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 3 2:57.39   3:02.12   3:05.95 2:57.39 3:03.01
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 5 4:07.13   4:20.70   4:07.13 4:31.20 4:23.76
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 4 14.01   14.60   16.16 14.44 14.48 14.01 14.89
Megaminx Combined Final 18 1:49.60   1:55.74   1:50.35 1:49.60 2:00.07 2:10.65 1:56.80
Pyraminx Final 10 6.20   8.16   18.98 7.87 6.20 10.00 6.60
Combined First round 12 6.46   7.52   6.46 7.90 8.16 7.38 7.27
Guangyu Qi (齐广雨)    China
Guangyu Qi (齐广雨)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 148 1:46.55   2:10.52   1:46.55 2:22.92 DNF 2:16.45 1:52.20
Guanhan Lu (卢冠翰)    China
Guanhan Lu (卢冠翰)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 140 47.30   53.69   49.72 52.01 47.30 59.34 1:03.50
2x2x2 Cube First round 82 11.98   14.10   18.68 14.84 11.98 12.56 14.91
Skewb Final 33 23.88   24.71   25.17 24.69 24.26 23.88 33.49
Hang Yu (禹杭)    China
Hang Yu (禹杭)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 93 18.80   20.79   19.32 18.80 19.87 23.17 33.90
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 41 1:18.24     1:29.63 1:18.24
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 48 40.72     40.72 45.10
Hanwen Mao (毛翰文)    China
Hanwen Mao (毛翰文)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 123 24.87   28.67   28.69 24.87 28.74 32.37 28.58
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 4 7.24   8.31   7.24 9.74 7.64 9.10 8.18
Pyraminx Combined First round 18 7.37   9.09   7.37 11.27 8.76 9.24 9.26
Skewb Final 7 5.59   6.94   8.99 6.01 6.22 5.59 8.59
Hanyue Ren (任涵悦)    China
Hanyue Ren (任涵悦)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 113 23.60   25.16   24.42 27.39 23.66 23.60 30.54
2x2x2 Cube First round 71 7.17   9.77   11.50 10.45 9.22 9.64 7.17
Megaminx Combined Final 20 1:30.28   1:57.70   DNF 1:30.28 2:13.54 2:02.29 1:37.28
Pyraminx Combined First round 32 8.65   13.13   22.62 8.65 16.86 12.20 10.32
Skewb Final 34 4.82   DNF   7.14 4.82 DNF DNF 5.44
Haodong Chen (陈浩东)    China
Haodong Chen (陈浩东)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 21 11.03   12.62   11.59 11.70 11.03 15.19 14.56
Haoyang Chen (陈浩杨)    China
Haoyang Chen (陈浩杨)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 125 19.32   29.68   33.69 26.84 30.40 31.80 19.32
Haozhen Jiang (江皓臻)    China
Haozhen Jiang (江皓臻)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 9 11.17   12.01   12.67 12.82 11.25 12.12 11.17
Second round 4 7.86   10.47   11.32 7.86 9.96 10.14 13.57
First round 9 10.53   11.02   10.58 12.78 10.62 10.53 11.87
He Li (李贺)    China
He Li (李贺)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 69 13.26   17.28   14.22 19.02 19.72 18.60 13.26
2x2x2 Cube First round 22 4.12   5.08   5.88 4.12 4.54 5.06 5.64
Megaminx Combined Final 10 1:22.76   1:33.33   1:28.82 1:53.34 1:22.76 1:34.98 1:36.20
Hongwei Jiang (姜宏伟)    China
Hongwei Jiang (姜宏伟)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 129 28.62   33.90   28.62 32.67 32.67 36.35 38.52
2x2x2 Cube First round 73 7.56   9.95   7.56 7.70 11.31 10.84 15.73
Pyraminx Combined First round 56 19.08   20.78   22.06 23.60 20.32 19.08 19.96
Hongwei Su (苏宏伟)    China
Hongwei Su (苏宏伟)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 76 10.13   18.43   16.21 21.44 23.96 17.65 10.13
Huan Luo (罗桓)    China
Huan Luo (罗桓)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 21 10.04   12.95   13.79 10.61 14.88 14.44 10.04
First round 14 10.21   11.84   10.21 14.41 12.15 12.74 10.64
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 15 48.98   53.92   48.98 57.61 50.82 53.34 DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 10 1:28.01   1:34.76   1:34.51 1:40.23 1:42.78 1:29.55 1:28.01
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 8 15.92   19.10   17.36 20.36 15.92 19.57 21.17
Skewb Final 4 4.60   6.47   8.28 4.89 9.83 6.24 4.60
Huiwen Qiu (邱慧文)    China
Huiwen Qiu (邱慧文)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 104 18.32   23.14   18.32 31.19 27.97 19.83 21.62
Square-1 Combined Final 13 40.25     DNF 40.25
Huizhong Zhou (周慧中)    China
Huizhong Zhou (周慧中)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 64 15.39   16.72   15.59 15.39 18.28 19.61 16.30
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 34 56.49   1:06.93   1:07.67 DNF 56.49 1:03.35 1:09.77
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 39 2:05.57   2:23.28   2:23.46 2:21.31 2:25.07 2:05.57 2:28.87
Megaminx Combined Final 5 1:16.79   1:27.43   1:29.01 1:28.29 1:24.99 1:38.61 1:16.79
Pyraminx Final 9 4.79   7.92   9.34 6.74 4.79 8.72 8.30
Combined First round 14 7.12   7.90   9.12 10.34 7.28 7.29 7.12
Jiahui Zhu (朱嘉辉)    China
Jiahui Zhu (朱嘉辉)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 35 12.17   14.99   15.19 12.17 18.97 14.02 15.76
First round 30 12.59   13.95   15.22 13.05 DNF 13.59 12.59
2x2x2 Cube Final 21 4.58   5.96   5.37 4.58 4.62 DNF 7.90
First round 21 4.37   5.01   5.19 4.37 9.62 4.95 4.89
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 18 49.24   55.31   1:00.06 55.73 1:02.78 50.15 49.24
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 13 1:28.67   1:39.36   1:51.22 1:33.52 1:44.28 1:28.67 1:40.29
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 5 2:56.15   3:08.38   3:23.22 3:05.76 2:56.15
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 30 23.40   26.56   26.00 25.26 28.43 31.57 23.40
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 11 17.43   21.70   28.77 26.28 19.15 17.43 19.68
Megaminx Combined Final 30 2:01.66   2:24.57   2:16.53 2:46.05 2:01.66 2:17.20 2:39.99
Jian Wu (吴建)    China
Jian Wu (吴建)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 3 9.30   10.44   11.79 10.49 9.30 10.85 9.98
Second round 6 9.18   10.82   12.82 11.33 9.62 11.50 9.18
First round 11 8.64   11.38   8.64 12.44 13.63 10.43 11.28
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 2.45   3.60   7.30 3.33 2.45 4.34 3.14
First round 6 2.45   3.69   3.98 6.32 2.45 3.42 3.67
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 5 38.33   44.56   48.36 DNF 44.89 40.44 38.33
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 3 1:08.73   1:19.06   1:15.16 1:29.51 1:08.73 1:24.18 1:17.83
Megaminx Combined Final 16 1:32.69   1:48.84   1:52.69 1:32.69 1:44.40 1:53.58 1:49.43
Jianhui Zhao (赵剑辉)    China
Jianhui Zhao (赵剑辉)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 67 14.30   16.98   18.63 DNF 14.97 17.33 14.30
2x2x2 Cube First round 28 3.84   5.36   5.58 4.79 3.84 6.62 5.70
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 33 2:03.68   2:08.43   2:07.66 2:05.72 2:23.18 2:03.68 2:11.92
Skewb Final 9 5.70   7.73   7.22 5.70 11.45 8.52 7.46
Jiankun Shi (石建坤)    China
Jiankun Shi (石建坤)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 61 14.76   16.58   14.76 17.62 20.84 15.69 16.43
2x2x2 Cube First round 31 3.62   5.64   7.60 6.14 3.62 6.63 4.14
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 15 17.65   27.11   DNF 18.30 20.60 42.44 17.65
Skewb Final 24 12.46   13.23   13.77 13.14 12.79 12.46 16.99
Jianxu Chen (陈建旭)    China
Jianxu Chen (陈建旭)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 27 1:57.54   2:03.49   1:57.77 1:58.40 1:57.54 2:14.30 2:33.58
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 11 5:35.10     5:35.10
Megaminx Combined Final 22 1:40.05   2:03.44   2:01.12 1:40.05 2:05.28 2:03.92 2:05.66
Jianyang Teng (滕剑阳)    China
Jianyang Teng (滕剑阳)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube First round 69 7.14   9.18   9.26 8.88 9.41 10.07 7.14
Pyraminx Combined First round 54 11.89   19.86   22.12 11.89 15.11 23.51 22.36
Jianyi Li (李健一)    China
Jianyi Li (李健一)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 106 20.91   23.39   23.89 24.95 28.33 21.32 20.91
2x2x2 Cube First round 58 6.43   7.28   7.41 8.07 6.43 6.93 7.50
Pyraminx Combined First round 17 6.95   8.90   6.95 9.49 9.01 8.62 9.08
Skewb Final 28 11.37   15.42   15.25 14.14 19.94 16.86 11.37
Jiashuo Hu (胡家硕)    China
Jiashuo Hu (胡家硕)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 126 29.34   31.15   35.46 29.34 31.22 32.67 29.57
Jiawei Bao (包嘉威)    China
Jiawei Bao (包嘉威)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 14 9.32   12.30   13.63 9.32 14.15 11.66 11.62
First round 22 10.99   12.99   11.71 10.99 13.66 15.00 13.61
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 9 49.47   50.68   50.57 49.47 DNF 50.55 50.92
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 8 1:22.63   1:30.47   1:27.41 1:36.15 1:33.32 1:30.69 1:22.63
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 4 3:59.61   4:16.90   4:18.51 4:32.59 3:59.61
Jiayong Tian (田佳勇)    China
Jiayong Tian (田佳勇)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 23 12.11   13.19   13.24 13.97 12.11 15.61 12.37
First round 33 12.67   14.14   13.82 16.99 14.83 13.76 12.67
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 30 55.65   1:02.97   1:11.14 58.71 55.65 59.05 1:14.94
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 16 1:39.70   1:43.39   1:40.32 1:54.42 1:43.92 1:45.92 1:39.70
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 18 18.89   21.86   18.89 20.99 21.31 23.74 23.28
Jiayu Wang (王佳宇)    China
Jiayu Wang (王佳宇)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 1 7.58   8.75   7.82 7.58 11.03 9.45 8.99
Second round 1 7.13   8.21   9.17 9.32 8.18 7.13 7.28
First round 1 7.85   8.22   8.12 7.85 8.92 8.29 8.26
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 2.64   3.28   3.91 3.11 2.64 2.81 8.98
First round 7 3.26   4.02   4.41 3.67 DNF 3.99 3.26
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 1 31.62   32.87   41.98 32.25 31.63 34.74 31.62
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 5 1:14.97   1:22.86   1:22.49 1:18.73 1:27.35 1:14.97 1:31.84
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 2:08.31   2:37.07   2:08.31 2:50.23 2:52.66
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 1 12.88   13.35   13.10 13.15 13.80 20.76 12.88
Megaminx Combined Final 13 1:29.39   1:38.68   1:34.17 1:36.30 1:45.56 1:29.39 2:15.56
Square-1 Combined Final 4 16.83   23.28   24.56 16.83 23.34 21.94 25.51
Jie Pan (潘洁)    China
Jie Pan (潘洁)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 146 1:09.89   1:27.36   1:19.37 1:09.89 1:40.95 1:41.29 1:21.75
Pyraminx Combined First round 57 34.47     48.08 34.47
Jiekang Pan (潘杰康)    China
Jiekang Pan (潘杰康)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 3 7.96   10.07   7.96 10.37 10.52 9.32 11.29
2x2x2 Cube First round 2 1.47   2.73   1.82 1.47 4.34 2.04 4.84
Jin Li (李进)    China
Jin Li (李进)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 47 17.08   18.46   17.39 17.08 DNF 19.09 18.89
First round 48 13.06   15.57   15.47 14.24 13.06 17.00 17.79
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 35 2:06.43   2:11.18   2:11.03 2:08.49 2:06.43 2:14.02 2:36.05
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 25 19.88   24.34   19.88 26.06 23.36 26.64 23.59
Jing Chen (陈憬)    China
Jing Chen (陈憬)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 11 10.21   12.51   11.34 12.38 10.21 14.12 13.80
Second round 9 9.84   11.45   10.70 13.66 10.88 9.84 12.76
First round 19 11.62   12.43   14.06 11.85 11.62 13.31 12.14
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 10 46.36   50.98   50.10 46.36 55.07 49.83 53.01
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 21 1:45.59   1:55.11   2:06.79 1:55.97 1:58.38 1:45.59 1:50.99
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 7 18.10   18.87   18.88 18.10 19.58 18.15 22.12
Jing He (何婧)    China
Jing He (何婧)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 124 26.70   29.40   28.97 31.41 32.53 27.81 26.70
Jing Xu (许靖)    China
Jing Xu (许靖)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 77 15.04   18.48   15.04 16.02 17.45 21.96 22.70
2x2x2 Cube First round 48 3.57   6.61   8.41 6.24 3.57 DNF 5.18
Pyraminx Combined First round 23 9.14   10.64   10.95 12.90 9.14 10.32 10.66
Jinyu Wang (王瑾瑜)    China
Jinyu Wang (王瑾瑜)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 128 27.64   33.71   33.97 40.01 36.60 30.55 27.64
2x2x2 Cube First round 62 5.90   7.88   11.61 8.42 5.90 7.81 7.41
Pyraminx Combined First round 49 11.06   17.66   11.06 18.56 19.95 18.72 15.69
Jueyi Zheng (郑崛屹)    China
Jueyi Zheng (郑崛屹)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 133 30.21   39.92   DNF 39.88 40.78 30.21 39.10
Junjie Fu (傅俊杰)    China
Junjie Fu (傅俊杰)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 115 24.97   26.04   25.56 27.99 25.41 27.15 24.97
2x2x2 Cube First round 76 9.64   10.79   14.46 9.64 11.02 9.78 11.57
Pyraminx Combined First round 48 11.58   17.27   12.08 11.58 14.45 28.80 25.29
Juntao Wu (吴俊涛)    China
Juntao Wu (吴俊涛)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 75 16.96   18.23   16.96 18.09 19.85 19.30 17.30
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 6 DNF     DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 36 2:51.42     2:51.42 2:53.94
Junyan Wu (吴均焱)    China
Junyan Wu (吴均焱)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 15 10.76   12.34   12.52 10.76 12.18 12.32 13.18
First round 24 12.13   13.17   12.31 12.13 17.36 13.16 14.05
2x2x2 Cube Final 19 3.14   5.69   3.14 5.51 7.05 10.03 4.50
First round 18 3.69   4.78   4.81 3.69 5.62 3.92 5.64
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 16 41.07   54.08   54.36 53.70 41.07 55.76 54.17
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 13 19.40   21.22   21.69 22.23 33.89 19.40 19.73
Junyu Wang (王骏瑜)    China
Junyu Wang (王骏瑜)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 56 13.64   16.33   15.36 15.91 19.45 17.71 13.64
2x2x2 Cube First round 50 4.23   6.75   6.95 6.88 4.23 7.65 6.43
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 2:40.46   2:44.41   2:52.23 2:40.46 2:40.54
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 46 34.66     36.29 34.66
Pyraminx Combined First round 41 10.72   15.87   10.72 18.40 12.89 DNF 16.31
Kaijun He (何恺骏)    China
Kaijun He (何恺骏)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 101 16.71   22.77   16.71 21.97 21.88 DNF 24.47
Kang Li (李康)    China
Kang Li (李康)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 118 23.66   26.82   25.83 23.66 26.12 29.05 28.52
2x2x2 Cube Final 20 4.64   5.71   6.01 4.64 5.97 8.50 5.16
First round 24 4.21   5.27   5.15 4.21 5.43 5.23 7.32
Pyraminx Combined First round 21 5.77   9.95   15.74 11.60 8.85 5.77 9.40
Kanting Shi (史勘霆)    China
Kanting Shi (史勘霆)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 38 12.49   15.21   15.12 14.85 12.49 15.78 15.65
First round 50 13.55   15.65   15.06 15.30 18.14 16.59 13.55
2x2x2 Cube Final 11 4.03   4.61   4.03 5.09 4.44 4.30 5.12
First round 9 3.21   4.21   4.76 3.21 4.64 3.23 6.56
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 29 1:01.06   1:02.87   1:01.06 1:02.13 1:05.28 1:01.21 1:07.92
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 23 1:49.16   1:57.58   1:58.26 2:04.27 1:50.20 1:49.16 2:11.46
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 33 25.75   27.34   25.75 26.86 27.62 27.55 32.15
Megaminx Combined Final 28 2:05.94   2:19.59   2:24.92 2:23.48 2:10.36 2:29.29 2:05.94
Skewb Final 16 8.37   10.54   10.93 9.21 13.81 8.37 11.47
Lin Chen (陈霖)    China
Lin Chen (陈霖)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 2 7.88   10.36   7.88 11.46 13.08 9.38 10.24
Second round 2 8.51   8.98   8.51 8.95 8.76 12.93 9.22
First round 2 8.51   9.06   8.65 8.66 8.51 9.88 10.02
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 1 1:01.70   1:06.00   1:05.93 1:20.74 1:01.70 1:04.43 1:07.65
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 10 DNF     DNF
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 1 2:27.43   2:37.37   2:44.94 2:39.73 2:27.43
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 1:30.52   DNF   1:30.52 1:58.04 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 3 9.43   14.34   9.43 15.56 14.28 13.17 DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 21 1:32.50   2:01.49   2:05.18 2:04.86 1:32.50 2:33.61 1:54.43
Lingjun Wu (伍灵俊)    China
Lingjun Wu (伍灵俊)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 18 11.47   12.72   12.07 12.87 17.80 11.47 13.22
First round 16 10.89   12.10   11.89 13.46 11.13 13.29 10.89
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 16 16.69   21.68   21.64 24.40 19.01 26.64 16.69
Linsheng Fang (方林生)    China
Linsheng Fang (方林生)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 151 22.01   DNF   22.01 23.03 DNF 24.25 DNF
2x2x2 Cube First round 79 7.98   12.23   12.25 DNF 9.61 14.82 7.98
Linxiao Xu (徐林霄)    China
Linxiao Xu (徐林霄)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 70 15.35   17.35   17.55 15.35 15.62 19.01 18.89
2x2x2 Cube First round 32 3.72   5.67   6.39 4.60 3.72 6.01 6.81
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 38 1:03.74   1:13.64   1:07.46 1:15.60 1:03.74 1:17.86 1:20.68
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 42 2:33.31     2:33.31 2:34.65
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 34 22.13   28.37   22.13 36.89 25.11 30.20 29.79
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 7 14.33   16.76   18.13 16.37 14.33 15.78 21.03
Megaminx Combined Final 25 2:04.95   2:15.52   2:07.77 2:41.11 2:16.88 2:21.91 2:04.95
Pyraminx Combined First round 34 8.03   13.58   8.03 19.37 11.17 15.71 13.85
Skewb Final 10 6.31   7.81   7.86 6.31 7.75 9.75 7.81
Liwen Xu (许力文)    China
Liwen Xu (许力文)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 71 16.75   17.38   16.75 21.31 16.88 18.06 17.19
2x2x2 Cube First round 43 5.46   6.24   7.07 5.46 5.50 6.43 6.80
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 44 2:50.01     3:06.05 2:50.01
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 6 13.28   15.02   16.47 13.90 13.28 DNF 14.68
Megaminx Combined Final 26 1:58.54   2:15.84   2:08.61 2:19.22 1:58.54 2:25.98 2:19.68
Square-1 Combined Final 9 28.67   33.38   40.12 35.66 33.45 28.67 31.04
Lui Chi Fung (雷智鋒)    Hong Kong
Lui Chi Fung (雷智鋒)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 36 13.28   15.06   15.89 13.48 15.81 16.86 13.28
First round 28 11.71   13.86   14.40 11.71 14.47 14.42 12.75
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 7 43.85   47.36   43.85 47.44 52.66 44.43 50.21
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 11 1:26.60   1:39.10   1:32.28 1:46.96 1:45.95 1:39.08 1:26.60
Square-1 Combined Final 2 14.66   16.59   NR 14.66 15.89 18.92 15.79 18.08
Lukas Shelley    Denmark
Lukas Shelley
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 7 10.53   11.90   16.63 11.91 11.79 11.99 10.53
Second round 5 8.43   10.59   8.82 8.43 12.78 11.45 11.51
First round 8 10.01   10.92   10.76 10.02 11.98 14.07 10.01
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 3.15   3.65   DNF 3.15 3.46 4.29 3.19
First round 4 2.85   3.58   3.78 3.45 2.85 5.39 3.51
Mengyang Tan (谭孟阳)    China
Mengyang Tan (谭孟阳)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 138 42.16   50.86   DNF 42.39 56.44 42.16 53.75
Mingnan Xu (徐铭楠)    China
Mingnan Xu (徐铭楠)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 85 16.04   19.17   16.04 18.13 22.37 17.01 DNF
Mingyuan He (何铭源)    China
Mingyuan He (何铭源)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 108 23.60   24.27   24.28 23.60 24.30 24.23 24.45
Muyi Yang (杨慕屹)    China
Muyi Yang (杨慕屹)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 32 10.50   14.88   17.12 15.78 15.65 13.20 10.50
First round 17 9.65   12.21   9.65 11.22 10.76 14.64 18.29
2x2x2 Cube First round 27 2.91   5.32   5.04 7.34 2.91 5.56 5.35
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 27 1:00.95   1:01.72   1:02.49 1:01.69 1:00.95 1:00.97 1:09.45
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 34 2:04.77   2:09.36   2:07.35 2:05.48 2:15.26 2:04.77 2:49.39
Nan Zhao (赵南)    China
Nan Zhao (赵南)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 117 25.47   26.80   34.72 27.02 26.71 26.67 25.47
2x2x2 Cube First round 72 8.83   9.85   9.10 8.94 8.83 18.11 11.51
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 42 1:21.74     1:26.33 1:21.74
Peipei Cai (蔡佩佩)    China
Peipei Cai (蔡佩佩)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 49 12.83   15.64   12.83 17.33 14.78 14.81 20.22
Peiran Li (李沛燃)    China
Peiran Li (李沛燃)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 66 14.54   16.82   17.93 15.70 19.72 14.54 16.82
2x2x2 Cube First round 42 3.28   6.20   5.31 6.32 3.28 DNF 6.98
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 35 1:04.59   1:07.38   1:06.12 1:09.18 1:08.09 1:04.59 1:07.93
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 36 2:04.63   2:15.55   2:20.14 2:22.24 2:04.63 2:17.59 2:08.92
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 36 23.54   28.92   DNF 25.57 23.54 33.35 27.85
Megaminx Combined Final 32 2:19.43   2:37.16   2:29.20 2:19.43 2:24.18 DNF 2:58.10
Pyraminx Final 8 7.25   7.77   7.25 8.20 7.39 7.72 8.76
Combined First round 10 3.65   6.25   6.56 10.37 3.65 5.84 6.34
Skewb Final 3 4.01   5.82   7.91 4.01 5.36 6.40 5.71
Square-1 Combined Final 15 DNF     DNF DNF
Pengfei Lin (林鹏飞)    China
Pengfei Lin (林鹏飞)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 17 10.54   12.64   12.15 12.47 13.31 14.96 10.54
First round 27 13.05   13.61   14.26 13.43 13.22 14.19 13.05
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 14 45.47   53.43   45.47 57.76 55.46 49.85 54.98
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 9 1:27.25   1:34.16   1:29.09 1:44.47 1:33.99 1:39.41 1:27.25
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 6 3:02.39   3:31.08   3:02.39 3:40.50 3:50.36
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 9 4:31.36   5:19.49   4:31.36 5:32.99 5:54.13
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 9 18.41   19.11   19.87 18.41 18.80 DNF 18.66
Qi Zhou (周祺)    China
Qi Zhou (周祺)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 63 14.87   16.63   15.62 17.04 17.22 18.07 14.87
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 24 54.23   58.52   54.32 54.23 55.99 1:11.14 1:05.24
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 28 1:51.48   2:04.88   2:05.85 2:26.44 2:12.84 1:51.48 1:55.95
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 28 22.70   24.92   22.70 25.82 24.94 24.01 29.47
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 9 18.59   20.89   21.92 DNF 18.59 21.01 19.75
Megaminx Combined Final 15 1:41.99   1:47.59   1:54.38 1:58.72 1:45.95 1:41.99 1:42.44
Skewb Final 1 3.52   4.66   5.78 3.52 4.03 6.06 4.16
Qijun Li (李奇骏)    China
Qijun Li (李奇骏)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 29 11.67   14.37   11.67 16.51 14.38 13.75 14.97
First round 31 10.95   14.03   10.95 14.07 13.72 14.29 18.45
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 36 58.46   1:07.68   1:03.56 1:18.88 58.46 1:12.91 1:06.57
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 43 2:34.21     2:34.21 2:39.27
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 5 16.09   17.81   17.36 21.71 18.44 16.09 17.64
Qikai Wang (王其凯)    China
Qikai Wang (王其凯)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 22 11.33   13.14   13.35 11.33 13.44 16.98 12.63
First round 45 12.64   15.11   12.64 15.56 17.25 13.40 16.36
2x2x2 Cube First round 29 3.15   5.59   7.66 5.65 3.15 5.38 5.74
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 25 51.03   1:00.24   51.03 1:00.51 1:08.62 53.02 1:07.19
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 20 1:41.03   1:49.28   1:41.77 1:41.03 1:49.62 1:56.44 2:03.78
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 29 17.57   25.32   17.57 28.63 21.78 25.54 40.64
Megaminx Combined Final 24 1:53.80   2:14.03   2:26.51 2:19.18 2:08.85 1:53.80 2:14.07
Pyraminx Combined First round 39 11.25   15.70   13.83 16.03 17.25 11.25 35.85
Skewb Final 23 11.04   12.72   13.51 11.94 12.70 15.99 11.04
Qingwei Kong (孔庆玮)    China
Qingwei Kong (孔庆玮)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 42 12.82   16.23   16.49 15.61 16.70 16.60 12.82
First round 41 13.74   14.89   15.65 15.19 17.68 13.74 13.83
2x2x2 Cube First round 35 5.00   5.73   5.30 5.00 6.00 8.14 5.89
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 25 1:52.89   2:00.34   1:59.11 2:15.75 1:57.74 2:04.17 1:52.89
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 24 20.58   24.07   24.47 27.68 20.58 24.55 23.18
Megaminx Combined Final 4 1:06.23   1:15.98   1:21.64 1:14.94 1:06.23 1:12.48 1:20.53
Pyraminx Final 4 4.73   5.81   6.31 4.94 6.28 4.73 6.21
Combined First round 5 4.18   5.38   5.22 5.89 4.18 5.03 6.67
Skewb Final 14 6.20   9.48   12.09 8.87 8.01 6.20 11.57
Qingxin Lin (林庆鑫)    China
Qingxin Lin (林庆鑫)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 10 10.67   12.39   11.89 12.28 13.00 17.06 10.67
Second round 12 11.39   12.18   11.55 13.10 11.90 14.06 11.39
First round 12 10.13   11.43   13.76 11.78 10.13 11.69 10.81
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 3.97   4.54   4.60 5.29 3.97 4.22 4.81
First round 15 3.82   4.69   4.70 3.82 8.46 5.07 4.29
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 21 47.59   57.12   56.93 47.59 58.47 55.97 1:00.25
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 32 1:46.87   2:07.75   2:09.12 2:02.05 2:12.55 1:46.87 2:12.09
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 27 22.51   24.75   22.51 43.62 23.29 27.17 23.79
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 18 19.96   34.94   DNF 19.96 21.60 46.62 36.59
Megaminx Combined Final 27 1:59.81   2:16.88   2:15.20 2:30.06 2:33.22 1:59.81 2:05.39
Pyraminx Combined First round 29 10.78   12.20   10.78 11.22 12.74 13.43 12.63
Skewb Final 19 8.37   11.85   12.71 8.37 10.48 12.36 13.60
Square-1 Combined Final 14 50.09     53.51 50.09
Qiuhao Qian (潜秋豪)    China
Qiuhao Qian (潜秋豪)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 26 12.02   13.76   12.21 12.02 14.48 15.54 14.58
First round 37 12.58   14.34   12.58 14.42 14.68 13.91 17.15
2x2x2 Cube Final 13 4.03   4.62   4.63 4.74 4.49 4.03 5.52
First round 23 3.17   5.25   4.13 5.63 3.17 6.00 6.00
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 12 46.92   52.89   50.48 52.67 55.51 46.92 58.06
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 18 1:45.40   1:48.48   1:49.39 DNF 1:48.64 1:45.40 1:47.40
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 10 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 45 33.08     33.08 36.81
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 3 57.96   1:01.77   1:03.14 1:04.20 57.96
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 22 DNF     DNF DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 12 1:33.11   1:37.45   1:51.82 1:37.21 1:40.35 1:34.80 1:33.11
Pyraminx Final 3 4.00   4.73   4.00 4.36 4.89 4.95 5.16
Combined First round 6 4.22   5.48   6.73 4.57 4.22 9.18 5.13
Skewb Final 12 5.55   8.82   9.93 5.55 9.23 12.75 7.29
Qizhe Sang (桑祺哲)    China
Qizhe Sang (桑祺哲)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 12 11.15   12.87   13.54 11.15 12.99 13.21 12.40
Second round 10 11.66   12.02   11.66 12.02 12.07 11.97 13.47
First round 18 10.85   12.31   13.29 10.85 16.44 12.56 11.09
2x2x2 Cube Final 16 3.78   5.32   6.23 4.63 3.78 6.47 5.09
First round 8 2.94   4.10   4.50 4.67 4.22 2.94 3.58
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 20 18.75   22.15   22.52 26.21 23.17 18.75 20.77
Pyraminx Final 1 3.53   4.17   3.53 5.21 3.63 5.47 3.66
Combined First round 4 3.67   5.32   3.67 8.99 4.76 5.01 6.19
Renxin Tang (汤任欣)    China
Renxin Tang (汤任欣)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 19 11.71   12.80   16.73 12.91 11.71 12.48 13.00
First round 23 11.74   12.99   13.00 11.74 11.94 14.03 14.16
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 6 16.05   18.85   16.05 22.64 17.78 16.12 25.25
Megaminx Combined Final 1 51.15   57.08   56.97 1:01.03 51.15 53.24 DNF
Pyraminx Final 12 5.81   9.78   15.95 6.99 5.81 DNF 6.40
Combined First round 9 5.98   6.19   6.11 8.36 5.98 6.06 6.39
Rui Li (厉睿)    China
Rui Li (厉睿)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 68 15.41   17.21   22.20 18.25 15.41 15.57 17.82
2x2x2 Cube First round 51 4.74   6.86   7.14 8.99 6.14 7.29 4.74
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 43 31.63     32.97 31.63
Rui Lu (卢瑞)    China
Rui Lu (卢瑞)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 103 18.91   23.01   26.46 18.91 21.39 21.19 27.89
Ruijie Shi (施瑞杰)    China
Ruijie Shi (施瑞杰)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 41 15.18   15.89   17.98 16.07 15.75 15.84 15.18
First round 42 12.98   14.94   13.95 12.98 16.02 15.12 15.75
2x2x2 Cube First round 40 3.87   6.08   6.79 6.38 3.87 7.58 5.08
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 28 58.41   1:02.56   1:02.37 58.41 1:12.58 59.53 1:05.79
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 15 1:42.26   1:43.26   1:42.29 2:10.31 1:42.26 1:43.27 1:44.22
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 31 24.93   26.90   24.93 25.57 25.75 29.67 29.38
Pyraminx Combined First round 27 7.04   11.55   7.04 18.21 18.37 7.12 9.33
Ruiming Chang (常芮铭)    China
Ruiming Chang (常芮铭)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 16 9.38   12.38   11.04 9.38 14.12 11.99 17.07
First round 35 12.29   14.28   12.29 13.89 14.62 16.37 14.33
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 11 50.68   52.36   52.00 50.92 50.68 54.16 58.72
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 23 22.22   24.02   22.22 25.29 DNF 23.32 23.46
Ruoxin Zhou (周若昕)    China
Ruoxin Zhou (周若昕)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 89 15.21   19.66   18.35 15.21 18.72 21.90 24.47
2x2x2 Cube Final 14 4.79   5.20   5.22 4.83 6.20 4.79 5.55
First round 16 2.80   4.70   3.79 5.46 2.80 4.84 14.92
Square-1 Combined Final 7 29.06   31.57   32.00 31.92 29.06 30.78 36.30
Shan Jiang (江山)    China
Shan Jiang (江山)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 92 17.40   20.59   21.76 19.57 20.45 17.40 24.25
2x2x2 Cube First round 34 2.84   5.73   7.22 6.63 2.84 3.43 7.14
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 14 18.83   26.89   18.83 29.54 26.61 24.51 29.56
Pyraminx Combined First round 51 10.05   18.38   DNF 10.05 10.85 21.21 23.09
Skewb Final 13 7.44   9.26   7.44 7.89 11.15 10.25 9.64
Shenghai Fang (方胜海)    China
Shenghai Fang (方胜海)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 1:00.98   DNF   DNF 1:00.98 1:01.92
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 4 1:47.66   2:31.37   1:47.66 3:03.46 2:43.00
Shengliang Cai (蔡盛梁)    China
Shengliang Cai (蔡盛梁)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 78 15.97   18.49   16.06 23.09 19.10 20.31 15.97
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 3.60   4.42   4.22 4.87 3.60 4.96 4.18
First round 10 4.05   4.33   4.12 4.05 4.67 4.21 7.05
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 33 1:00.81   1:06.67   1:11.08 1:09.70 1:00.81 1:07.68 1:02.64
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 29 2:00.82   2:04.92   2:10.35 2:02.71 2:01.71 2:19.77 2:00.82
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 2 5.86   7.45   6.65 10.59 5.86 9.01 6.68
Shenjie Zhu (朱申杰)    China
Shenjie Zhu (朱申杰)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 60 15.33   16.46   16.53 15.33 21.09 17.38 15.47
2x2x2 Cube First round 20 3.84   5.00   3.84 5.31 11.35 4.15 5.54
Shifei Dai (代时飞)    China
Shifei Dai (代时飞)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 46 15.61   18.42   21.93 15.61 23.83 16.96 16.36
First round 39 12.15   14.60   14.89 17.27 14.45 14.46 12.15
2x2x2 Cube First round 64 5.84   8.18   10.63 5.84 6.79 15.22 7.11
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 3:48.83   4:06.00   3:55.85 3:48.83 4:33.32
Pyraminx Combined First round 40 10.51   15.79   15.92 14.48 10.51 16.96 17.24
Shuchang Ying (应舒畅)    China
Shuchang Ying (应舒畅)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 25 10.90   13.66   15.26 10.90 13.68 14.69 12.62
First round 26 12.41   13.41   12.41 14.90 14.04 13.63 12.56
2x2x2 Cube First round 45 5.55   6.45   6.41 13.13 6.68 5.55 6.26
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 23 53.37   57.64   1:00.17 59.32 1:09.17 53.42 53.37
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 41 1:41.64   DNF   1:59.80 1:53.04 DNF 1:41.64 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 14 20.38   21.26   21.28 20.38 21.39 23.64 21.12
Shujie Fang (方述杰)    China
Shujie Fang (方述杰)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 7 8.58   10.74   10.36 11.41 8.58 10.44 13.82
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 2.31   2.95   3.11 2.58 3.17 2.31 3.65
First round 1 2.26   2.65   2.48 2.94 2.52 3.15 2.26
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 6 4:14.24   4:22.07   4:14.24 4:32.23 4:19.74
Megaminx Combined Final 6 1:12.80   1:27.93   1:29.98 1:27.85 1:25.95 1:12.80 1:44.89
Square-1 Combined Final 5 21.52   27.08   21.52 28.10 27.17 25.97 34.15
Shun Duan (段顺)    China
Shun Duan (段顺)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 145 56.34   1:17.28   1:02.81 1:28.94 56.34 1:36.90 1:20.08
Shuting Chen (陈舒婷)    China
Shuting Chen (陈舒婷)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 136 40.79   47.44   1:07.76 41.31 51.44 49.56 40.79
2x2x2 Cube First round 85 12.69   17.70   24.69 18.23 14.42 12.69 20.44
Siming Cao (曹思铭)    China
Siming Cao (曹思铭)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 80 15.43   18.84   16.91 15.43 25.91 21.42 18.18
2x2x2 Cube First round 49 4.05   6.68   6.91 6.17 10.82 4.05 6.97
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 37 1:01.20   1:08.51   1:03.60 1:10.42 1:11.50 1:01.20 1:14.20
Pyraminx Combined First round 37 10.37   14.28   16.63 14.50 16.72 11.72 10.37
Simon Liang    USA
Simon Liang
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 149 13.17   DNF   DNF 16.98 DNF 13.17 15.49
2x2x2 Cube First round 63 5.19   8.14   5.19 DNF 13.63 5.54 5.26
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 13 44.35   53.07   53.69 57.39 49.66 44.35 55.85
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 38 2:04.41   2:23.08   2:50.02 2:11.66 2:04.41 2:07.56 2:57.14
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 41 23.36   34.64   23.36 47.37 25.31 52.56 31.23
Siyuan Dai (戴思源)    China
Siyuan Dai (戴思源)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 132 27.20   39.22   31.21 27.20 47.35 54.94 39.11
Tianhao Li (李天昊)    China
Tianhao Li (李天昊)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 114 24.05   25.44   25.45 27.30 26.44 24.43 24.05
Tianji Fang (方天骥)    China
Tianji Fang (方天骥)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 55 13.98   16.30   13.98 18.41 14.95 15.54 21.71
2x2x2 Cube First round 41 4.26   6.17   8.64 11.88 4.26 4.34 5.54
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 43 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 47 39.75     DNF 39.75
Tianli Li (李田立)    China
Tianli Li (李田立)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 59 14.02   16.44   19.13 14.41 14.02 18.32 16.59
2x2x2 Cube First round 56 4.20   7.12   6.46 10.70 4.20 9.13 5.76
Pyraminx Combined First round 50 15.96   18.03   15.96 17.72 34.99 16.34 20.02
Tianli Song (宋天笠)    China
Tianli Song (宋天笠)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 58 16.19   16.43   16.47 16.19 16.35 18.61 16.47
2x2x2 Cube First round 46 3.91   6.52   7.19 6.53 3.91 7.41 5.84
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 35 24.45   28.61   24.97 30.51 24.45 33.70 30.36
Pyraminx Combined First round 24 6.90   10.72   6.90 11.61 10.21 10.33 15.12
Tianwei Cai (蔡天威)    China
Tianwei Cai (蔡天威)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 82 15.92   18.89   15.92 16.60 21.50 19.24 20.83
2x2x2 Cube Final 18 3.90   5.50   6.17 4.68 7.16 3.90 5.65
First round 19 2.97   4.98   4.68 5.14 2.97 5.13 5.76
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 32 1:00.86   1:04.66   1:05.63 1:00.86 1:01.24 1:09.00 1:07.11
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 30 1:57.63   2:06.91   1:57.63 2:21.29 2:07.89 2:02.90 2:09.95
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 32 24.00   27.32   24.00 30.01 27.29 26.97 27.69
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 8 15.57   18.42   19.78 24.16 16.63 15.57 18.84
Megaminx Combined Final 23 2:04.69   2:12.48   2:06.71 2:19.71 2:14.19 2:16.55 2:04.69
Pyraminx Combined First round 19 7.23   9.87   7.23 12.43 7.48 9.71 13.55
Skewb Final 8 6.92   7.51   6.92 7.05 8.57 17.83 6.92
Square-1 Combined Final 10 33.23   36.93   33.98 41.55 42.66 33.23 35.26
Wei Ji (季炜)    China
Wei Ji (季炜)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 24 10.02   13.48   14.80 10.02 14.20 13.03 13.21
First round 25 11.87   13.30   12.74 21.63 14.86 12.29 11.87
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 21 15.16   22.43   22.83 24.48 15.16 21.53 22.94
Megaminx Combined Final 7 1:15.08   1:28.24   1:41.49 1:24.57 1:15.08 1:25.19 1:34.97
Wenjie Zhou (周文杰)    China
Wenjie Zhou (周文杰)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 33 13.48   14.91   14.25 15.43 15.32 13.48 15.17
First round 46 12.53   15.30   14.91 16.28 17.99 14.72 12.53
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 8 45.80   48.00   45.80 46.24 49.72 48.07 49.68
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 14 1:33.81   1:39.60   1:33.81 1:42.07 1:38.70 1:40.49 1:39.62
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 37 26.11   31.37   26.73 38.52 26.11 28.90 38.49
Wenpeng Dong (董文芃)    China
Wenpeng Dong (董文芃)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 88 17.16   19.65   19.83 19.31 19.81 19.94 17.16
2x2x2 Cube First round 25 4.45   5.28   5.25 5.32 4.45 5.99 5.27
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 45 3:17.87     3:18.35 3:17.87
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 38 26.97   31.90   33.93 29.94 36.08 26.97 31.84
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 20 24.03   DNF   DNF 24.03 DNF DNS DNS
Megaminx Combined Final 34 2:43.84     2:43.84 3:25.64
Pyraminx Combined First round 36 10.72   14.12   10.72 12.50 16.93 22.54 12.94
Skewb Final 5 5.05   6.49   6.74 5.28 7.45 5.05 8.22
Square-1 Combined Final 12 30.11   DNF   DNF 30.11 32.36 DNF DNF
Wenting Ni (倪雯婷)    China
Wenting Ni (倪雯婷)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 98 18.87   22.03   18.90 18.87 23.05 24.13 25.65
2x2x2 Cube First round 66 8.39   8.70   8.39 10.16 8.58 8.64 8.89
Pyraminx Combined First round 38 11.39   15.05   11.39 11.49 18.34 15.88 17.78
Wenxuan Tang (唐文轩)    China
Wenxuan Tang (唐文轩)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 8 10.02   11.99   13.01 11.14 14.97 11.83 10.02
Second round 8 9.67   11.17   9.67 11.42 15.68 11.13 10.95
First round 6 10.27   10.65   10.27 11.12 10.82 10.27 10.87
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 2 1:12.40   1:17.93   1:23.53 1:12.40 1:19.75 1:15.45 1:18.59
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 12 19.22   22.68   19.55 23.35 DNF 25.15 19.22
Megaminx Combined Final 8 1:19.20   1:31.62   1:33.65 1:32.27 1:31.41 1:19.20 1:31.19
Pyraminx Final 5 5.31   5.93   7.23 5.31 5.43 6.80 5.57
Combined First round 7 4.55   5.85   4.55 6.01 5.16 7.50 6.37
Square-1 Combined Final 6 21.38   30.76   31.44 21.38 27.21 33.62 36.12
Wenzhang Pan (潘文章)    China
Wenzhang Pan (潘文章)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 135 39.40   44.50   47.49 42.98 39.40 58.38 43.03
Xiang Zhang (张翔)    China
Xiang Zhang (张翔)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 134 33.12   40.91   33.12 39.64 40.07 47.82 43.02
2x2x2 Cube First round 78 9.13   11.89   14.31 9.13 12.75 9.38 13.53
Xiaotian Lin (林啸天)    China
Xiaotian Lin (林啸天)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 57 12.52   16.38   16.89 16.71 12.52 15.53 17.29
2x2x2 Cube First round 44 3.95   6.37   5.93 6.72 3.95 6.77 6.45
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 24 1:56.49   1:58.76   1:56.49 1:56.96 2:09.04 1:59.91 1:59.41
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 42 30.49     30.49 41.60
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 17 24.28   28.88   26.71 34.50 24.28 35.19 25.42
Megaminx Combined Final 29 2:03.63   2:24.45   2:38.87 2:03.63 2:26.33 2:15.09 2:31.92
Xiaoyang Lu (陆潇扬)    China
Xiaoyang Lu (陆潇扬)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 28 12.83   14.23   17.76 13.39 16.13 13.17 12.83
First round 44 13.94   15.10   13.94 14.42 18.09 15.54 15.33
Pyraminx Final 2 3.52   4.20   3.52 4.55 6.48 4.20 3.84
Combined First round 3 4.57   5.31   DNF 4.71 6.47 4.57 4.74
Xiaoying Luo (罗筱滢)    China
Xiaoying Luo (罗筱滢)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Pyraminx Combined First round 30 9.57   12.50   10.18 13.89 9.57 13.42 14.26
Xin An (安欣)    China
Xin An (安欣)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 110 19.55   24.59   22.22 19.55 26.35 37.48 25.19
2x2x2 Cube First round 59 5.16   7.41   8.19 5.16 7.77 8.22 6.28
Pyraminx Combined First round 35 11.68   14.01   11.68 15.38 14.33 13.91 13.78
Xingfeng Pan (潘行峰)    China
Xingfeng Pan (潘行峰)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 130 32.71   35.16   34.97 34.83 45.50 32.71 35.67
Xingming Xiong (熊兴明)    China
Xingming Xiong (熊兴明)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 86 15.13   19.41   20.15 16.42 21.93 15.13 21.66
2x2x2 Cube First round 52 5.40   7.09   6.17 5.40 7.62 12.11 7.49
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 39 27.60   32.28   33.71 28.69 34.44 35.56 27.60
Xinhao Yang (杨心昊)    China
Xinhao Yang (杨心昊)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 53 14.65   16.02   14.65 17.49 15.67 16.22 16.17
2x2x2 Cube Final 15 4.30   5.23   6.16 4.30 5.07 6.81 4.46
First round 17 2.85   4.70   4.69 4.71 2.85 6.56 4.70
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 5 11.68   12.84   DNF 11.78 14.19 12.56 11.68
Pyraminx Combined First round 13 5.28   7.53   5.28 7.75 7.92 6.91 9.73
Xinjie Shi (施鑫杰)    China
Xinjie Shi (施鑫杰)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 30 12.50   14.46   17.13 12.50 14.99 15.75 12.64
First round 38 12.35   14.48   12.92 15.16 15.37 12.35 15.51
2x2x2 Cube First round 38 3.66   5.87   6.71 4.28 3.66 6.61 6.74
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 17 48.05   54.24   52.85 54.34 55.53 56.35 48.05
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 12 1:25.23   1:39.20   1:25.23 1:50.69 1:37.30 1:42.58 1:37.72
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 9 4:14.19     4:14.19
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 40 26.35   33.19   26.35 29.86 39.86 DNF 29.85
Megaminx Combined Final 37 2:56.58     2:56.76 2:56.58
Pyraminx Combined First round 20 5.17   9.89   5.17 12.22 8.90 DNF 8.55
Xinmin Wang (王信民)    China
Xinmin Wang (王信民)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 127 22.29   31.65   22.29 30.08 38.24 37.49 27.37
Xinwei Zhou (周欣伟)    China
Xinwei Zhou (周欣伟)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 27 13.64   13.82   13.64 13.93 13.88 13.66 18.25
First round 29 12.67   13.93   15.14 18.15 13.79 12.67 12.87
2x2x2 Cube First round 30 4.25   5.59   5.30 7.10 4.25 8.01 4.36
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 26 52.43   1:00.93   59.47 1:04.59 58.73 52.43 1:05.00
Xinyi Shen (沈馨怡)    China
Xinyi Shen (沈馨怡)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 144 1:07.13   1:16.71   1:30.18 1:09.58 1:43.40 1:07.13 1:10.38
Xuanyu Zhou (周轩宇)    China
Xuanyu Zhou (周轩宇)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 97 20.38   21.96   20.38 22.09 22.29 21.50 24.00
2x2x2 Cube First round 77 9.29   10.88   9.29 10.37 10.40 13.03 11.86
Pyraminx Combined First round 53 12.21   19.30   18.14 22.11 17.66 12.21 26.23
Yanzhao Wang (王琰诏)    China
Yanzhao Wang (王琰诏)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 94 18.06   21.17   22.06 18.92 18.06 22.54 27.88
2x2x2 Cube First round 67 6.47   8.78   12.68 8.96 10.15 7.23 6.47
Pyraminx Combined First round 31 10.24   13.02   10.24 DNF 13.45 13.13 12.47
Yao Gong (龚尧)    China
Yao Gong (龚尧)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 116 23.59   26.22   24.55 28.78 25.33 38.50 23.59
2x2x2 Cube First round 80 9.82   12.48   16.25 9.82 11.27 21.37 9.92
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 5 2:16.16   2:32.43   2:16.16 2:59.91 2:21.21
Megaminx Combined Final 38 3:15.04     3:35.00 3:15.04
Pyraminx Combined First round 28 8.46   11.63   8.46 15.25 9.09 13.80 12.00
Skewb Final 25 11.36   13.37   12.81 13.33 14.79 13.96 11.36
Yi Wang (王旖)    China
Yi Wang (王旖)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 20 11.50   12.50   12.04 11.50 14.47 13.76 11.70
Megaminx Combined Final 2 56.48   1:04.06   1:17.01 1:02.98 58.24 56.48 1:10.96
Pyraminx Combined First round 1 2.55   4.53   2.55 4.41 6.25 3.78 5.39
Yichen Ma (马奕宸)    China
Yichen Ma (马奕宸)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 96 20.07   21.96   20.07 28.48 20.91 20.56 24.41
2x2x2 Cube First round 60 7.05   7.43   9.31 7.50 7.18 7.62 7.05
Yimin Lü (吕怡敏)    China
Yimin Lü (吕怡敏)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 87 12.17   19.45   20.37 16.47 21.52 23.01 12.17
Megaminx Combined Final 14 1:40.07   1:41.79   1:40.07 1:40.10 1:43.31 1:48.62 1:41.97
Pyraminx Final 7 5.55   6.98   7.31 5.96 5.55 7.66 8.80
Combined First round 8 5.31   6.01   5.31 8.77 6.14 5.37 6.51
Yinkun Jiang (江寅坤)    China
Yinkun Jiang (江寅坤)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 109 22.32   24.48   22.67 22.32 28.67 24.74 26.02
2x2x2 Cube First round 70 7.66   9.20   10.40 9.42 9.66 7.66 8.52
Yiqun Fan (樊轶群)    China
Yiqun Fan (樊轶群)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Square-1 Combined Final 3 19.61   23.12   24.50 24.17 19.61 43.93 20.69
Yixi Chen (陈羿希)    China
Yixi Chen (陈羿希)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 100 18.35   22.62   20.27 28.49 18.35 21.86 25.74
2x2x2 Cube First round 75 7.93   10.31   7.93 13.99 9.35 10.30 11.29
Pyraminx Combined First round 43 9.93   16.11   9.93 23.85 15.31 16.32 16.70
Skewb Final 32 16.77   18.80   17.29 21.11 18.00 21.63 16.77
Yixiang Yan (晏一翔)    China
Yixiang Yan (晏一翔)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 122 22.69   28.35   28.00 22.69 26.42 30.64 33.66
Yixuan Wu (吴一璇)    China
Yixuan Wu (吴一璇)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 137 39.42   48.81   47.02 39.42 51.28 51.95 48.12
Yiyuan Luo (骆艺元)    China
Yiyuan Luo (骆艺元)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 150 15.79   DNF   DNF 25.06 29.65 DNF 15.79
Yong Yu (余勇)    China
Yong Yu (余勇)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 105 18.61   23.36   23.38 24.92 22.09 18.61 24.60
2x2x2 Cube First round 68 6.63   9.09   7.55 6.63 12.73 6.98 DNF
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 19 21.93   DNF   21.93 DNF DNF DNS DNS
Pyraminx Combined First round 22 8.47   10.22   8.47 10.53 11.74 9.24 10.88
Yongfu Guo (郭永富)    China
Yongfu Guo (郭永富)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 54 15.38   16.12   16.58 16.13 15.38 16.01 16.23
2x2x2 Cube First round 33 4.45   5.70   5.26 9.23 6.66 4.45 5.19
Pyraminx Combined First round 45 15.29   16.62   15.87 18.43 15.56 27.66 15.29
Yonghua Xie (解永华)    China
Yonghua Xie (解永华)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 4 10.08   10.99   11.79 12.59 10.90 10.08 10.27
Second round 7 9.63   10.99   9.95 11.57 13.08 11.45 9.63
First round 4 9.14   10.34   9.14 9.36 11.08 11.07 10.59
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 4 41.69   44.25   42.48 46.83 43.45 41.69 52.53
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 7 1:18.55   1:24.41   1:20.05 1:34.34 1:27.68 1:18.55 1:25.51
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 4 2:55.24   3:05.87   3:16.16 2:55.24 3:06.22
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 10 5:24.31     5:24.31
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 10 16.18   20.09   22.65 19.59 16.18 18.26 22.43
Megaminx Combined Final 9 1:28.24   1:31.73   1:29.60 1:34.92 1:30.68 1:28.24 1:45.34
Skewb Final 29 10.61   15.61   23.10 13.08 17.63 16.13 10.61
Yonghui Ou (区永辉)    China
Yonghui Ou (区永辉)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 74 14.03   18.12   14.03 20.13 20.07 14.95 19.33
2x2x2 Cube First round 37 3.71   5.84   7.48 6.88 3.71 5.39 5.26
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 19 51.83   55.51   54.22 59.47 51.83 1:08.68 52.85
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 26 1:50.96   2:01.78   1:50.96 1:55.11 2:09.69 2:00.55 2:09.86
Pyraminx Combined First round 46 12.54   16.92   12.54 12.75 17.78 20.23 22.95
Skewb Final 11 7.32   8.78   10.65 7.32 7.55 11.14 8.15
Yuan Xu (徐元)    China
Yuan Xu (徐元)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 39 12.40   15.22   15.37 13.10 12.40 17.88 17.18
First round 34 12.91   14.23   13.31 16.02 15.48 13.91 12.91
2x2x2 Cube Final 17 4.63   5.37   5.28 4.84 5.98 4.63 DNF
First round 12 2.82   4.50   4.51 4.24 2.82 4.75 4.97
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 8 3:32.06     3:32.06
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 8 4:33.24   4:50.78   4:37.75 5:21.36 4:33.24
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 10 18.58   21.35   20.18 23.86 20.25 23.61 18.58
Megaminx Combined Final 11 1:32.98   1:34.60   1:33.16 1:33.24 2:09.52 1:32.98 1:37.40
Skewb Final 21 6.14   12.25   6.14 15.76 15.29 11.16 10.29
Yubo Wan (万禹博)    China
Yubo Wan (万禹博)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 102 19.42   22.95   19.42 21.82 23.52 23.52 25.98
2x2x2 Cube First round 47 5.93   6.53   6.53 6.35 6.72 6.83 5.93
Megaminx Combined Final 35 2:45.51     2:45.51 DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 44 11.43   16.39   DNF 15.76 11.43 16.23 17.18
Skewb Final 30 13.01   15.87   17.80 13.01 19.47 16.08 13.74
Yufei Shi (史宇斐)    China
Yufei Shi (史宇斐)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 84 17.66   19.14   18.76 18.87 20.19 19.78 17.66
2x2x2 Cube First round 39 3.61   6.06   5.37 5.22 3.61 7.65 7.58
Pyraminx Combined First round 16 4.29   8.60   8.68 8.57 4.29 8.54 9.84
Skewb Final 17 5.95   11.49   14.48 5.95 8.82 15.35 11.18
Yujia Du (杜雨佳)    China
Yujia Du (杜雨佳)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 111 21.39   24.87   21.39 23.39 36.21 23.00 28.21
Pyraminx Combined First round 47 9.01   17.06   9.01 25.15 18.59 18.21 14.37
Yuke Tan (檀雨柯)    China
Yuke Tan (檀雨柯)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 147 1:13.63   1:36.26   DNF 1:13.63 1:27.62 1:54.99 1:26.18
2x2x2 Cube First round 81 12.16   13.16   14.38 16.89 12.24 12.16 12.85
Pyraminx Combined First round 52 14.14   19.19   14.14 22.04 19.40 16.13 34.11
Yunqi Liu (刘云起)    China
Yunqi Liu (刘云起)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 91 14.85   20.18   15.96 DNF 24.66 14.85 19.93
2x2x2 Cube First round 88 5.00   DNF   7.16 5.00 DNF 6.70 DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 25 8.75   10.95   11.13 8.75 18.61 8.95 12.77
Skewb Final 31 12.33   16.58   12.33 DNF 21.73 14.76 13.24
Square-1 Combined Final 15 DNF     DNF DNF
Yuting Chen (陈宇婷)    China
Yuting Chen (陈宇婷)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 90 14.40   19.86   14.40 20.39 20.25 18.93 30.71
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 31 1:58.16   2:07.43   2:04.64 2:05.84 2:11.80 2:15.54 1:58.16
Megaminx Combined Final 17 1:49.01   1:55.21   1:49.01 1:51.26 2:11.62 2:04.22 1:50.15
Yuxin Luo (罗雨欣)    China
Yuxin Luo (罗雨欣)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 83 15.63   18.91   19.15 17.85 20.81 15.63 19.72
Yuxuan Wu (邬宇轩)    China
Yuxuan Wu (邬宇轩)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 99 18.66   22.54   18.66 22.58 27.07 25.26 19.79
2x2x2 Cube First round 54 6.34   7.10   7.15 6.34 8.01 7.78 6.36
Yuyou Cai (蔡予有)    China
Yuyou Cai (蔡予有)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 119 26.68   27.49   27.80 26.68 31.08 27.96 26.72
2x2x2 Cube First round 65 6.50   8.58   6.50 8.68 10.95 9.25 7.82
Skewb Final 22 11.45   12.66   13.87 21.71 11.50 11.45 12.62
Zehui Tian (田泽卉)    China
Zehui Tian (田泽卉)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Skewb Final 26 13.21   14.30   13.64 DNF 13.79 13.21 15.47
Zhechao Xu (许哲超)    China
Zhechao Xu (许哲超)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Pyraminx Final 11 5.96   8.80   9.57 9.57 5.96 9.54 7.29
Combined First round 15 6.58   8.26   7.20 8.76 6.58 8.83 9.98
Square-1 Combined Final 11 35.44   42.78   DNF 35.44 44.39 43.24 40.71
Zhengqi Xia (夏钲棋)    China
Zhengqi Xia (夏钲棋)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 121 24.18   28.26   27.89 30.15 40.19 24.18 26.75
2x2x2 Cube First round 84 11.17   15.15   19.23 13.68 18.37 11.17 13.39
Zhijun Li (李芷筠)    China
Zhijun Li (李芷筠)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 65 14.91   16.81   17.24 17.63 14.91 16.16 17.03
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 13 19.50   22.98   27.52 22.90 19.50 21.53 24.52
Megaminx Combined Final 19 1:43.93   1:56.74   1:56.40 1:54.69 1:59.13 1:43.93 2:05.18
Zhixuan Chen (陈志轩)    China
Zhixuan Chen (陈志轩)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 142 36.73   54.20   1:04.78 1:10.24 46.86 50.97 36.73
2x2x2 Cube First round 86 18.22   31.55   DNF 40.90 34.11 18.22 19.63
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Zhiyuan Chen (陈智源)    China
Zhiyuan Chen (陈智源)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 40 11.08   15.39   DNF 11.08 14.47 16.71 14.98
First round 32 12.24   14.14   15.27 14.98 12.48 14.96 12.24
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 39 57.48   DNF   57.48 DNF DNF 1:29.73 1:09.84
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 17 20.97   21.85   21.90 21.12 20.97 22.53 25.63
Zhongjie Huang (黄中杰)    China
Zhongjie Huang (黄中杰)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 37 14.06   15.08   24.40 15.59 14.06 15.00 14.64
First round 36 13.37   14.30   13.37 17.73 14.68 13.91 14.31
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 26 19.91   24.55   22.36 26.82 24.46 19.91 27.92
Zhugeng Wang (王主更)    China
Zhugeng Wang (王主更)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 22 1:43.81   1:55.51   1:57.09 2:06.08 1:43.81 1:57.71 1:51.73
Zian Song (宋子安)    China
Zian Song (宋子安)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 2 2:42.34   2:44.34   2:48.02 2:42.34 2:42.67
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 7 4:06.68   4:30.35   4:31.29 4:06.68 4:53.07
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 2:05.57   2:14.99   2:05.57 2:09.38 2:30.02
Zihao Liu (刘梓浩)    China
Zihao Liu (刘梓浩)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 43 14.02   16.35   16.58 14.02 17.81 14.66 17.86
First round 52 13.16   15.99   15.16 15.79 17.01 13.16 21.99
Ziheng Ma (马子恒)    China
Ziheng Ma (马子恒)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 1 2:19.28   2:22.49   2:19.28 2:20.68 2:27.51
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 3 3:48.61   3:52.42   3:55.37 3:53.28 3:48.61
Megaminx Combined Final 3 1:05.29   1:14.65   1:16.94 1:12.61 1:05.29 1:20.97 1:14.41
Zijia Feng (冯子甲)    China
Zijia Feng (冯子甲)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 6 11.11   11.71   11.11 13.61 11.69 11.12 12.31
Second round 11 9.84   12.10   10.93 14.90 11.29 14.07 9.84
First round 13 10.04   11.59   12.07 11.05 14.52 11.65 10.04
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 2.82   4.18   4.28 6.29 4.55 2.82 3.71
First round 3 2.94   3.43   2.94 3.60 4.06 3.53 3.17
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 3 35.63   41.55   41.86 35.63 44.80 41.74 41.04
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 6 1:13.12   1:23.22   1:26.76 1:22.99 1:39.53 1:13.12 1:19.90
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 2 3:22.58   3:39.00   3:34.23 4:00.20 3:22.58
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 19 16.59   22.09   23.40 29.49 16.59 18.26 24.60
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 2 42.02   54.11   52.46 42.02 1:07.86
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 3 6.04   7.61   9.07 DNF 6.04 7.14 6.63
Square-1 Combined Final 1 11.27   11.34   14.75 11.27 11.30 11.30 11.41
Zijiang Qiu (裘子强)    China
Zijiang Qiu (裘子强)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 143 51.75   58.76   51.75 DNF 1:04.59 56.51 55.19
Ziqing Su (苏子卿)    China
Ziqing Su (苏子卿)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 72 16.01   17.64   17.78 17.40 17.74 16.01 19.32
Zixuan Li (李子轩)    China
Zixuan Li (李子轩)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 131 32.24   36.42   36.93 38.01 36.83 32.24 35.49
2x2x2 Cube First round 83 9.86   14.27   21.64 11.71 20.26 9.86 10.83
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 21 42.01     DNF 42.01
Pyraminx Combined First round 42 8.94   16.11   12.62 17.99 18.19 8.94 17.71
Skewb Final 18 9.73   11.54   9.73 11.62 DNF 11.37 11.63
Zixuan Liu (刘子轩)    China
Zixuan Liu (刘子轩)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 120 24.19   27.65   24.19 27.02 25.48 34.75 30.45
2x2x2 Cube First round 74 7.16   10.02   11.34 9.90 7.16 11.06 9.11
Ziying Jiang (蒋子颖)    China
Ziying Jiang (蒋子颖)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 107 16.17   24.02   22.16 18.39 31.52 16.17 44.12
Zongwen Mu (牟宗文)    China
Zongwen Mu (牟宗文)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube Combined Final 22 52.25   57.34   57.25 1:01.46 52.25 DNF 53.32
5x5x5 Cube Combined Final 17 1:34.67   1:48.43   1:34.67 2:04.91 1:49.00 1:48.39 1:47.89
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 12 16.10   21.19   16.10 23.40 21.81 21.33 20.42