Guildford Open 2017

Date City WCA LInk
2017-9-23~24  United Kingdom, Guildford Guildford Open 2017

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 Rubik's Cube  Harry Savage 8.84  Robert Yau 9.32  George Scholey 9.72
 4x4x4 Cube  Robert Yau 27.96  Sameer Mahmood 33.74  Fabio Schwandt 36.22
 5x5x5 Cube  Robert Yau 1:03.52  Evan Liu 1:06.17  Eli Jay 1:12.60
 6x6x6 Cube  Evan Liu 1:51.55  Robert Yau 2:07.30  Sameer Mahmood 2:12.70
 7x7x7 Cube  Evan Liu 3:02.42  Robert Yau 3:06.62  Sameer Mahmood 3:20.26
 3x3x3 Blindfolded  Christopher Morris 1:00.71  Evan Liu 1:06.60  Harry Savage 1:09.28
 3x3x3 One-Handed  Fabio Schwandt 16.24  Robert Yau 17.02  George Scholey 17.47
 Rubik's Clock  Evan Liu 6.08  Callum Hales-Jepp 8.28  James Molloy 8.80
 Megaminx  Robert Yau 59.60  Bernard Solomon 1:02.47  Evan Liu 1:03.07
 Square-1  Charlie Stark 9.45  Nathan Azaria 12.64  Harry Savage 14.20
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind  Mark Rivers 14/16 55:59  Christopher Morris 11/12 54:05  Harry Savage 9/10 53:48
  Rubik's Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 George Scholey 9.05   9.64    United Kingdom 12.11 9.36 10.08 9.05 9.48
2 Eli Jay 8.85   9.74    United Kingdom 10.88 9.97 8.85 9.37 9.88
3 Robert Yau 9.69   10.19    United Kingdom 10.77 9.69 10.07 9.73 12.68
4 Nicole Cabaya 9.14   10.38    Spain 9.14 10.55 11.22 10.80 9.78
5 Fabio Schwandt 9.42   10.53    United Kingdom 10.38 11.16 9.42 11.07 10.13
6 Evan Liu 8.09   10.55    USA 9.89 10.44 13.50 11.33 8.09
7 Harry Savage 9.44   10.91    United Kingdom 10.39 11.37 11.04 9.44 11.30
8 Callum Hales-Jepp 10.08   10.96    United Kingdom 10.08 11.23 14.15 10.40 11.25
9 Thom Barlow 10.29   11.33    United Kingdom 10.74 11.99 10.29 11.25 12.14
10 Finn Ickler 9.47   11.41    Germany 21.01 10.05 11.65 12.53 9.47
11 Gerard McAteer 10.13   11.47    Ireland 10.61 11.80 10.13 11.99 14.16
12 Joey Gouly 10.66   11.49    United Kingdom 12.43 10.66 11.07 11.79 11.62
13 Christopher Morris 10.84   11.49    United Kingdom 10.84 11.38 11.18 12.43 11.91
14 Daniel Mucklow 10.35   11.56    United Kingdom 12.56 11.49 10.62 17.01 10.35
15 Sohan Dhanak 10.37   11.78    United Kingdom 11.65 11.70 13.37 11.98 10.37
16 Matthew Lowe 10.07   11.94    United Kingdom 10.17 13.59 10.07 12.05 14.63
17 Jason Harley 10.19   12.04    United Kingdom 11.43 13.42 12.17 10.19 12.51
18 John O'Connell 9.27   12.07    Ireland 15.89 13.95 12.91 9.35 9.27
19 Chris Mills 9.00   12.10    United Kingdom 9.00 12.11 14.10 14.63 10.10
20 James Molloy 9.83   12.22    United Kingdom 9.83 12.66 11.00 14.28 13.00
21 Jonathan Collins 10.76   12.22    United Kingdom DNF 10.76 13.03 11.44 12.20
22 Joe Ewbank 10.50   12.35    United Kingdom 10.50 12.10 15.84 11.72 13.23
23 Thomas Patterson 11.47   12.52    United Kingdom 12.52 12.40 11.47 12.95 12.65
24 Max Day 10.29   12.61    United Kingdom 10.29 14.46 15.34 11.76 11.62
25 Steven Kearns 9.94   12.69    United Kingdom 11.94 15.50 9.94 12.43 13.69
26 Bill Hammill 10.45   12.76    United Kingdom 13.80 15.16 10.45 12.46 12.03
27 Nathan Azaria 11.61   12.85    Indonesia 13.55 14.98 11.61 11.72 13.27
28 Karam Al-Robaie 9.13   12.94    United Kingdom 13.06 13.05 15.65 9.13 12.71
29 Charlie Stark 11.81   13.00    United Kingdom 17.58 13.38 12.01 13.62 11.81
30 Harry Taylor 11.11   13.09    United Kingdom 12.24 16.22 13.60 11.11 13.42
31 Bernard Solomon 10.22   13.30    United Kingdom 14.27 13.91 13.25 12.75 10.22
32 Sean Moran 12.81   13.33    United Kingdom 13.40 13.69 13.47 13.11 12.81
33 Jay Terrafranca 12.09   13.61    United Kingdom 16.56 12.09 13.83 12.27 14.72
34 Sam Spendla 12.34   13.68    United Kingdom 12.34 13.00 13.30 14.75 19.65
35 Oscar Jones 13.26   13.97    United Kingdom 13.26 15.62 13.61 13.86 14.44
36 Laurence Livsey 11.83   14.04    United Kingdom 11.83 15.87 14.02 15.14 12.96
37 Jack Smith 13.19   14.14    United Kingdom 14.02 15.06 15.47 13.34 13.19
38 Oliver Wheat 12.92   14.17    United Kingdom 14.82 13.50 12.92 14.27 14.75
39 Chris Dueck 11.96   14.20    United Kingdom 14.23 15.14 15.59 13.24 11.96
40 Cormac Farrell 10.52   14.50    United Kingdom 14.45 13.52 15.52 10.52 15.81
41 Matt Gaston 13.16   14.94    United Kingdom 19.77 15.87 13.82 15.12 13.16
42 Adam Greenwood 14.36   14.97    United Kingdom 15.05 14.73 15.13 17.17 14.36
43 Hussain Iqbal 11.55   15.21    United Kingdom 18.15 15.88 16.93 11.55 12.83
44 Amaan Omar 13.80   15.41    United Kingdom 13.80 19.95 15.40 15.28 15.54
45 Marcus Siu 12.83   15.48    United Kingdom 12.83 16.19 16.25 DNF 13.99
46 Yufei Shi (史宇斐) 12.79   15.58    China 15.89 14.90 15.95 17.06 12.79
47 Jordan Hollingsworth 15.00   15.94    United Kingdom 15.22 16.21 15.00 21.68 16.40
48 David Lim 15.31   16.36    New Zealand 16.21 17.46 16.71 15.31 16.17
49 Joseph Ragona 14.87   16.37    United Kingdom 20.01 16.53 16.58 14.87 15.99
50 Jude Victor Clarke 12.87   16.59    United Kingdom 19.07 18.23 15.02 12.87 16.52
51 Alexandre Delaitre 16.56   17.53    France 16.56 18.20 25.41 16.84 17.55
52 Lucas Alava Peña 14.68   17.78    Spain 22.86 20.87 17.43 14.68 15.03
53 Khalil Meer 14.78   17.85    United Kingdom 14.78 18.60 19.86 18.23 16.72
54 Demetrius Swainston-Harrison 15.90   17.92    United Kingdom 16.57 20.47 15.90 22.30 16.72
55 Tom Savage 16.26   18.19    United Kingdom 16.67 18.91 18.98 16.26 19.75
56 George Turner 14.68   18.30    United Kingdom 19.84 19.40 15.67 25.01 14.68
57 Matthew Prestwich 14.54   18.58    United Kingdom 21.44 19.53 14.54 18.34 17.87
58 Bartek Mirecki 17.92   19.04    Poland 17.99 21.07 18.06 17.92 25.14
59 Josh Nervi 17.03   19.19    United Kingdom 18.59 17.03 20.06 21.47 18.92
60 Toby Sainthouse 16.09   19.30    United Kingdom 19.82 17.88 16.09 26.10 20.21
61 Elizabeth Shirley 16.76   19.48    United Kingdom 19.85 17.96 20.64 20.72 16.76
62 George Austin 16.90   19.78    United Kingdom 19.99 21.31 21.56 16.90 18.03
63 Sam Shaw 18.16   20.20    United Kingdom 20.82 19.33 20.46 25.14 18.16
64 Nicolas Vidot 19.37   20.53    France 19.50 25.62 20.97 19.37 21.11
65 Ethan Russell 19.08   20.93    United Kingdom 19.08 20.10 20.97 27.65 21.73
66 George Alexander Maxwell Johnstone 18.11   20.94    United Kingdom DNF 18.11 20.75 18.28 23.79
67 Jacob Burney 18.96   21.39    United Kingdom 22.24 22.69 19.25 18.96 40.95
68 Andy Nicholls 19.93   21.96    United Kingdom 24.69 19.95 21.24 19.93 DNF
69 Sarah Gasson 19.28   22.13    United Kingdom 19.28 22.44 23.18 20.77 DNF
70 Parameth Yingchankul 19.34   22.86    Thailand 19.34 23.91 29.87 23.99 20.68
71 Maks Narozanski 19.61   23.30    United Kingdom 31.38 25.01 21.88 23.00 19.61
72 Samuel Sharpe 19.13   23.38    United Kingdom 21.16 29.00 21.78 27.21 19.13
73 Michal Karczewski 23.08   23.83    Poland 23.76 24.26 23.47 25.42 23.08
74 Jake Green 20.48   23.95    United Kingdom DNF 24.93 21.51 25.41 20.48
75 Nathan Nesling 17.19   24.12    United Kingdom 30.24 20.12 22.07 30.17 17.19
76 Kai Abbott 19.49   24.57    United Kingdom 25.61 19.49 29.15 22.56 25.53
77 Afiq Noorman 21.86   25.18    Malaysia 25.83 23.16 27.34 21.86 26.55
78 Josh Loveridge 20.85   25.28    United Kingdom 29.35 DNF 22.34 24.15 20.85
79 Thomas Connor 22.57   25.77    United Kingdom 23.33 46.53 24.91 29.07 22.57
80 Harry Owen 25.59   27.32    United Kingdom 28.13 25.59 26.99 26.83 30.15
81 Thomas Stokes 22.25   27.76    United Kingdom 28.00 31.78 30.59 22.25 24.69
82 Christopher Ingram 26.16   27.80    United Kingdom 28.91 27.88 26.61 26.16 29.14
83 Ronald Mansveld 25.45   28.32    Netherlands 28.52 29.27 27.16 33.63 25.45
84 Oaken Travis 21.44   28.57    United Kingdom 30.74 30.74 21.44 24.23 DNF
85 Geoffrey Hartnell 19.07   29.41    United Kingdom 21.61 19.07 38.10 37.01 29.62
86 Lachlan Middleton 27.72   30.14    Australia 31.22 31.45 27.76 35.14 27.72
87 Tyler Lloyd 26.16   30.52    United Kingdom 32.33 30.98 28.25 52.46 26.16
88 Sophie Clifford 25.52   30.99    United Kingdom 27.24 DNF 29.86 25.52 35.86
89 Jonathan Stipesevic 26.65   31.57    United Kingdom 36.99 49.48 29.25 26.65 28.48
90 Andrea Javier 27.82   32.92    Australia 27.82 30.12 38.83 30.81 37.82
91 Andrew Paling 30.14   33.13    United Kingdom 35.45 30.14 36.35 31.46 32.47
92 Thomas Hinchliffe 30.78   34.87    United Kingdom 37.88 30.78 34.51 38.35 32.23
93 Charlie A. Osborne 34.18   37.49    United Kingdom 42.92 36.08 38.31 38.09 34.18
94 River Waters 35.72   38.44    United Kingdom 36.47 35.72 DNF 38.48 40.36
95 Richard Taylor 38.19   41.36    United Kingdom 42.30 38.19 40.91 55.14 40.88
96 Harrison James Hayden Way 40.09   46.47    United Kingdom 45.88 44.98 48.54 58.90 40.09
97 Ben Chant 44.67   48.84    United Kingdom 49.53 44.67 51.28 48.56 48.44
98 Stuart Lawrance 40.96   51.78    United Kingdom 45.82 54.78 54.74 1:00.79 40.96
99 Kai Pischke 45.23   54.81    United Kingdom 56.72 45.23 1:04.80 56.57 51.15
100 Jack Taylor 49.27   1:03.19    United Kingdom 49.27 53.83 2:08.70 1:11.50 1:04.24
101 Mark Paling 59.40   1:12.84    United Kingdom 59.40 1:10.31 DNF 1:20.72 1:07.50
102 Cara Pischke 1:10.92   1:34.45    United Kingdom 1:47.68 1:10.92 1:31.33 1:42.83 1:29.20
  Rubik's Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 George Scholey 7.64   8.85    United Kingdom 8.59 10.45 8.38 9.59 7.64
2 Fabio Schwandt 7.71   9.79    United Kingdom 7.71 10.49 10.26 9.19 9.91
3 Robert Yau 8.59   10.09    United Kingdom 11.34 10.02 9.89 10.36 8.59
4 Harry Savage 8.42   10.18    United Kingdom 10.69 8.42 9.70 12.87 10.15
5 Finn Ickler 9.52   10.26    Germany 10.66 9.52 9.56 10.96 10.57
6 Nicole Cabaya 9.23   10.35    Spain 10.13 10.16 9.23 10.75 DNF
7 Gerard McAteer 9.09   10.38    Ireland 9.40 9.36 9.09 13.07 12.37
8 Steven Kearns 7.00   10.78    United Kingdom 11.14 10.53 12.19 7.00 10.67
9 Eli Jay 9.99   10.78    United Kingdom 11.09 10.72 9.99 15.22 10.52
10 Christopher Morris 9.07   10.79    United Kingdom 9.07 12.38 10.18 10.39 11.80
11 Joe Ewbank 10.21   10.86    United Kingdom 13.38 10.21 10.22 11.34 11.03
12 Evan Liu 9.99   10.87    USA 12.26 10.46 9.99 12.11 10.05
13 Bernard Solomon 9.45   10.99    United Kingdom 12.00 9.45 10.94 11.45 10.59
14 Callum Hales-Jepp 9.51   11.00    United Kingdom 14.38 9.51 12.67 10.60 9.73
15 Chris Mills 10.64   11.16    United Kingdom 10.90 12.13 10.64 11.45 11.14
16 Karam Al-Robaie 9.74   11.45    United Kingdom 14.23 11.88 11.43 9.74 11.03
17 Thom Barlow 10.50   11.45    United Kingdom 11.04 12.39 10.50 10.94 12.37
18 Matthew Lowe 10.30   11.54    United Kingdom 15.17 10.82 10.30 11.24 12.57
19 Charlie Stark 9.39   11.57    United Kingdom 10.91 9.39 11.28 12.51 13.30
20 Jonathan Collins 10.04   11.66    United Kingdom 10.04 14.03 12.78 10.69 11.51
21 Joey Gouly 10.43   11.66    United Kingdom 10.43 11.51 11.74 11.73 12.68
22 Max Day 10.79   11.75    United Kingdom 11.62 11.20 13.08 12.44 10.79
23 John O'Connell 10.74   11.96    Ireland DNF 13.54 11.53 10.74 10.81
24 James Molloy 11.17   12.00    United Kingdom 11.17 11.95 15.28 11.87 12.19
25 Nathan Azaria 10.70   12.12    Indonesia 13.11 10.70 11.49 14.37 11.76
26 Sohan Dhanak 10.22   12.23    United Kingdom 10.46 10.99 15.25 10.22 17.28
27 Hussain Iqbal 11.46   12.53    United Kingdom 14.21 11.46 12.16 13.27 12.17
28 Jason Harley 11.37   12.56    United Kingdom 12.98 11.37 12.18 14.09 12.53
29 Daniel Mucklow 10.01   12.73    United Kingdom 12.00 12.48 13.72 18.55 10.01
30 Cormac Farrell 11.41   12.95    United Kingdom 13.05 12.72 13.09 11.41 13.19
31 Bill Hammill 10.82   13.05    United Kingdom 13.77 14.07 10.82 14.38 11.30
32 Thomas Patterson 11.58   13.10    United Kingdom 13.89 13.12 11.58 DNF 12.28
33 Harry Taylor 11.80   13.19    United Kingdom 12.70 13.45 37.19 11.80 13.42
34 Oscar Jones 11.03   13.43    United Kingdom 16.02 11.67 16.52 12.61 11.03
35 Marcus Siu 11.27   13.48    United Kingdom 12.13 14.58 14.22 14.09 11.27
36 Sean Moran 10.74   13.54    United Kingdom 10.74 12.42 13.47 14.73 16.46
37 Laurence Livsey 12.09   14.49    United Kingdom 12.09 16.16 14.44 13.58 15.44
38 Joseph Ragona 14.42   14.97    United Kingdom 14.54 15.34 26.43 15.03 14.42
39 Jack Smith 11.79   15.14    United Kingdom 16.50 11.79 17.35 15.74 13.18
40 Chris Dueck 10.48   15.15    United Kingdom 15.76 10.48 16.74 17.37 12.95
41 Jude Victor Clarke 14.38   15.19    United Kingdom 15.60 14.84 14.38 15.12 18.07
42 Yufei Shi (史宇斐) 13.53   15.48    China 17.31 13.76 15.36 13.53 20.36
43 David Lim 14.67   15.54    New Zealand 14.82 14.67 16.63 15.39 16.41
44 Oliver Wheat 12.33   15.59    United Kingdom 18.45 13.19 12.33 17.00 16.58
45 Jay Terrafranca 13.93   15.66    United Kingdom 14.54 17.54 16.30 13.93 16.13
46 Jordan Hollingsworth 13.79   15.82    United Kingdom 14.63 18.15 13.79 18.54 14.68
47 Amaan Omar 12.85   15.88    United Kingdom 14.88 17.07 16.51 12.85 16.26
48 Matt Gaston 14.82   16.06    United Kingdom 15.47 15.31 18.30 14.82 17.40
49 Sam Spendla 13.17   16.71    United Kingdom 20.13 13.70 DNF 16.31 13.17
50 Adam Greenwood 14.30   16.77    United Kingdom 14.30 16.25 18.99 16.97 17.10
51 Elizabeth Shirley 15.44   16.78    United Kingdom 22.18 18.88 15.64 15.83 15.44
52 Matthew Prestwich 16.49   17.17    United Kingdom 19.27 16.54 16.99 16.49 17.97
53 Tom Savage 15.43   17.26    United Kingdom 16.83 18.82 15.43 17.04 17.91
54 Toby Sainthouse 13.42   17.29    United Kingdom 19.39 13.49 18.98 20.17 13.42
55 Josh Nervi 16.76   17.60    United Kingdom 16.76 17.99 17.22 18.28 17.59
56 George Austin 13.76   17.95    United Kingdom 19.90 16.89 18.50 18.47 13.76
57 Khalil Meer 16.97   18.37    United Kingdom 18.16 17.64 21.43 16.97 19.32
58 Lucas Alava Peña 17.13   18.41    Spain 33.49 17.25 17.84 17.13 20.13
59 Alexandre Delaitre 15.73   18.42    France 19.64 15.73 17.95 17.67 19.88
60 George Turner 13.87   18.48    United Kingdom 19.42 13.87 22.77 15.30 20.72
61 George Alexander Maxwell Johnstone 17.45   18.54    United Kingdom 18.04 18.61 18.97 24.33 17.45
62 Demetrius Swainston-Harrison 14.35   18.56    United Kingdom 16.32 16.83 24.09 14.35 22.52
63 Sarah Gasson 19.64   20.71    United Kingdom 21.29 21.64 20.08 19.64 20.75
64 Jacob Burney 18.50   20.86    United Kingdom 18.75 20.71 23.13 18.50 24.92
65 Parameth Yingchankul 19.13   21.94    Thailand 22.54 22.00 21.28 19.13 22.90
66 Sam Shaw 18.64   22.42    United Kingdom 18.64 21.20 21.68 26.08 24.37
67 Nicolas Vidot 21.75   22.78    France 22.02 25.86 24.01 22.30 21.75
68 Ethan Russell 18.84   22.98    United Kingdom 25.16 18.84 20.14 26.95 23.64
69 Bartek Mirecki 22.70   24.25    Poland 24.83 27.76 24.29 23.62 22.70
70 Maks Narozanski 20.89   24.31    United Kingdom 33.11 20.89 24.95 26.79 21.20
71 Samuel Sharpe 22.32   25.08    United Kingdom 23.26 26.63 22.32 DNF 25.36
72 Andy Nicholls 21.08   25.36    United Kingdom 23.19 21.08 30.79 24.36 28.52
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Harry Savage 7.56   8.84    United Kingdom 9.26 7.64 9.62 11.63 7.56
2 Robert Yau 8.32   9.32    United Kingdom 8.32 10.52 8.94 9.64 9.38
3 George Scholey 8.35   9.72    United Kingdom 10.29 9.46 10.45 9.41 8.35
4 Evan Liu 8.93   10.03    USA 11.14 8.93 9.29 13.67 9.66
5 Bernard Solomon 9.40   10.23    United Kingdom 16.55 10.51 10.76 9.40 9.41
6 Fabio Schwandt 9.15   10.25    United Kingdom 10.01 9.84 10.90 11.02 9.15
7 Nicole Cabaya 9.02   10.59    Spain 11.00 9.97 10.80 11.68 9.02
8 Steven Kearns 9.44   10.79    United Kingdom 9.55 11.13 DNF 11.70 9.44
9 Gerard McAteer 9.97   10.96    Ireland 9.97 11.15 11.63 15.71 10.10
10 Max Day 10.32   11.10    United Kingdom 11.76 10.32 10.67 10.87 12.12
11 Chris Mills 10.28   11.20    United Kingdom 11.39 11.71 10.49 16.05 10.28
12 Cormac Farrell 10.64   11.24    United Kingdom 11.09 10.66 11.96 12.40 10.64
13 Joey Gouly 9.42   11.31    United Kingdom 11.29 11.66 10.99 12.92 9.42
14 Matthew Lowe 9.94   11.55    United Kingdom 13.47 10.49 9.94 DNF 10.70
15 James Molloy 10.67   11.55    United Kingdom 11.25 13.87 11.48 11.93 10.67
16 Finn Ickler 10.73   11.60    Germany 11.55 10.84 10.73 12.40 16.23
17 Christopher Morris 10.98   11.62    United Kingdom 11.42 11.81 10.98 11.63 12.88
18 Eli Jay 9.53   11.65    United Kingdom 11.74 9.53 12.15 13.33 11.05
19 Thom Barlow 10.40   11.89    United Kingdom 11.37 10.40 13.03 11.76 12.53
20 Sohan Dhanak 10.20   11.95    United Kingdom 16.68 11.64 10.87 10.20 13.33
21 Karam Al-Robaie 10.82   12.17    United Kingdom 12.06 13.00 15.25 10.82 11.44
22 Callum Hales-Jepp 8.29   12.18    United Kingdom 13.10 8.29 10.30 15.60 13.14
23 Bill Hammill 10.58   12.24    United Kingdom 12.03 12.08 12.61 16.53 10.58
24 Daniel Mucklow 11.73   12.81    United Kingdom 12.14 11.73 13.16 14.94 13.13
25 Sean Moran 12.20   13.31    United Kingdom 12.72 12.43 12.20 14.77 14.80
26 Nathan Azaria 11.10   13.33    Indonesia 11.18 11.10 14.58 DNF 14.24
27 Oscar Jones 12.60   13.38    United Kingdom 13.16 16.85 12.84 12.60 14.15
28 Thomas Patterson 10.25   13.74    United Kingdom 10.25 14.57 13.70 DNF 12.94
29 John O'Connell 10.86   13.74    Ireland 14.92 10.86 13.92 13.63 13.67
30 Harry Taylor 11.67   13.95    United Kingdom 12.77 15.19 13.89 15.69 11.67
31 Jonathan Collins 13.29   14.34    United Kingdom 14.78 13.29 13.45 14.78 17.38
32 Charlie Stark 12.95   14.60    United Kingdom 15.57 14.08 12.95 16.23 14.14
33 Marcus Siu 13.56   15.15    United Kingdom 19.16 13.69 13.56 14.92 16.84
34 Joseph Ragona 14.59   15.46    United Kingdom 15.63 14.99 15.75 17.24 14.59
35 Jason Harley 11.44   15.61    United Kingdom 17.67 11.44 14.42 19.29 14.75
36 Hussain Iqbal 13.37   15.92    United Kingdom 17.16 13.37 23.02 15.41 15.19
37 Laurence Livsey 13.13   16.19    United Kingdom 13.13 14.38 16.74 24.42 17.44
38 Jack Smith 14.72   17.16    United Kingdom 20.38 16.06 17.30 18.12 14.72
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Robert Yau 29.81   35.07    United Kingdom 33.30 37.66 34.26 29.81 1:18.30
2 James Molloy 36.51   39.22    United Kingdom 38.76 44.20 38.13 40.78 36.51
3 Sameer Mahmood 35.16   39.23    United Kingdom 48.08 41.79 35.16 39.46 36.45
4 Evan Liu 34.32   39.83    USA 34.32 44.96 36.96 DNF 37.57
5 Eli Jay 35.66   40.21    United Kingdom 49.69 42.02 42.75 35.85 35.66
6 Matthew Lowe 36.18   40.21    United Kingdom 40.43 45.37 36.18 40.88 39.33
7 Harry Savage 28.96   40.22    United Kingdom 40.51 28.96 43.34 42.98 37.16
8 Finn Ickler 35.80   41.09    Germany 43.65 35.80 44.27 43.50 36.12
9 Fabio Schwandt 37.34   41.47    United Kingdom 42.14 37.34 45.19 43.31 38.97
10 Callum Hales-Jepp 34.74   41.84    United Kingdom 37.30 53.11 40.05 48.16 34.74
11 Joey Gouly 39.68   42.10    United Kingdom 46.80 41.02 39.68 44.20 41.07
12 Thom Barlow 44.19   46.26    United Kingdom 45.62 44.19 55.45 48.71 44.45
13 Charlie Stark 43.75   47.28    United Kingdom 43.75 50.56 46.27 51.67 45.02
14 Max Day 38.70   47.42    United Kingdom 38.70 40.58 52.74 57.95 48.95
15 Bernard Solomon 41.59   47.93    United Kingdom 43.63 52.47 41.59 53.83 47.69
16 George Scholey 45.72   48.94    United Kingdom 45.72 46.67 47.93 54.30 52.23
17 Joe Ewbank 45.76   49.06    United Kingdom 45.76 48.81 48.49 DNF 49.89
18 Sean Moran 37.44   50.57    United Kingdom 55.80 51.05 45.54 37.44 55.12
19 John O'Connell 46.34   50.66    Ireland 48.32 46.82 58.86 46.34 56.83
20 Laurence Livsey 46.13   51.23    United Kingdom 46.13 52.49 51.59 54.78 49.62
21 Jay Terrafranca 48.50   51.57    United Kingdom 50.72 52.20 51.80 54.90 48.50
22 Cormac Farrell 46.44   52.54    United Kingdom 51.85 57.54 46.44 53.25 52.53
23 Gerard McAteer 45.65   53.68    Ireland 56.71 51.59 45.65 55.90 53.55
24 Chris Dueck 49.96   54.27    United Kingdom 51.91 57.65 53.24 49.96 1:06.93
25 Christopher Morris 47.19   54.29    United Kingdom 1:06.80 1:22.05 48.70 47.37 47.19
26 Bill Hammill 51.68   54.77    United Kingdom 1:12.30 53.26 57.40 53.65 51.68
27 Steven Kearns 49.71   56.32    United Kingdom 58.80 59.51 55.89 49.71 54.27
28 Jonathan Collins 49.05   56.35    United Kingdom 57.37 59.05 52.62 49.05 DNF
29 Karam Al-Robaie 49.78   56.49    United Kingdom 54.50 56.65 49.78 58.31 1:15.92
30 Marcus Siu 52.96   57.32    United Kingdom 1:01.55 52.96 56.66 1:08.57 53.76
31 Oliver Wheat 51.07   58.32    United Kingdom 59.44 51.80 1:03.71 51.07 1:10.41
32 Jack Smith 56.98   59.70    United Kingdom 1:01.50 58.45 59.14 56.98 1:15.35
33 Oscar Jones 52.37   1:00.45    United Kingdom 1:18.54 59.90 59.60 1:01.86 52.37
34 Harry Taylor 57.06   1:03.13    United Kingdom 58.59 1:03.26 57.06 1:13.44 1:07.53
35 Daniel Mucklow 1:01.63   1:03.84    United Kingdom 1:03.91 1:10.80 1:02.63 1:04.99 1:01.63
36 Khalil Meer 53.00   1:04.87    United Kingdom 1:04.87 53.00 1:07.27 1:12.03 1:02.48
37 Adam Greenwood 56.76   1:05.64    United Kingdom 1:11.61 1:11.52 1:00.78 56.76 1:04.63
38 Sam Spendla 54.49   1:07.56    United Kingdom 1:15.80 1:16.20 54.49 1:07.92 58.95
39 Matthew Prestwich 1:01.77   1:08.17    United Kingdom 1:08.66 1:01.77 1:14.02 1:30.75 1:01.84
40 Tom Savage 1:03.94   1:10.59    United Kingdom 1:12.00 1:03.94 1:18.56 1:08.98 1:10.79
41 Mark Rivers 1:08.13   1:12.84    United Kingdom 1:13.26 1:12.53 1:12.72 1:18.65 1:08.13
42 George Austin 1:10.30   1:15.59    United Kingdom 1:17.48 1:29.18 1:10.33 1:18.96 1:10.30
43 Elizabeth Shirley 1:12.81   1:15.87    United Kingdom 1:13.76 1:18.20 1:12.81 1:15.64 1:19.15
44 Andy Nicholls 1:08.68   1:18.43    United Kingdom 1:17.05 1:16.17 1:25.26 1:08.68 1:22.06
45 Hussain Iqbal 1:08.31   1:18.58    United Kingdom 1:08.31 1:19.91 1:17.26 1:20.58 1:18.58
46 Amaan Omar 1:06.30   1:19.80    United Kingdom 1:31.39 1:20.56 1:22.99 1:06.30 1:15.86
47 Toby Sainthouse 1:07.94   1:21.10    United Kingdom 1:21.09 1:26.18 1:23.10 1:19.10 1:07.94
48 Sam Shaw 1:19.47   1:24.91    United Kingdom 1:25.80 1:28.69 1:22.97 1:25.96 1:19.47
49 Bartek Mirecki 1:18.23   1:28.31    Poland 1:34.45 1:27.82 1:22.65 1:18.23 1:56.33
50 Thomas Connor 1:28.32   1:41.50    United Kingdom 1:33.20 1:28.32 DNF 1:46.92 1:44.39
51 Geoffrey Hartnell 1:32.56      United Kingdom 1:55.56 1:32.56
52 Ronald Mansveld 1:34.47      Netherlands 1:34.47 1:43.05
53 Parameth Yingchankul 1:35.37      Thailand 1:35.37 2:07.54
54 Oaken Travis 1:39.93      United Kingdom 1:39.93 2:01.92
55 Jude Victor Clarke 1:41.56      United Kingdom 1:41.56 1:48.29
56 Samuel Sharpe 1:50.39      United Kingdom 1:50.71 1:50.39
57 Christopher Ingram 1:51.50      United Kingdom 1:51.50 1:52.80
58 Jake Green 1:53.89      United Kingdom 1:53.89 2:03.90
59 Harry Owen 2:16.66      United Kingdom 2:32.48 2:16.66
60 Tyler Lloyd 2:17.73      United Kingdom 2:32.56 2:17.73
61 Lucas Alava Peña 2:18.17      Spain 2:18.17 DNF
62 Richard Taylor 2:21.53      United Kingdom 2:21.53 DNF
63 Kai Abbott 2:44.28      United Kingdom 2:44.28 DNF
64 Thomas Hinchliffe DNF      United Kingdom DNF DNF
  4x4x4 Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Robert Yau 31.74   34.87    United Kingdom 32.25 31.74 34.38 37.98 39.27
2 Sameer Mahmood 33.99   36.18    United Kingdom 33.99 35.95 35.80 40.47 36.78
3 Evan Liu 30.87   37.67    USA DNF 37.82 38.08 30.87 37.11
4 Finn Ickler 35.18   38.29    Germany 35.18 41.78 36.20 43.00 36.90
5 Matthew Lowe 34.97   39.92    United Kingdom 46.38 37.35 37.35 34.97 45.07
6 Fabio Schwandt 35.31   40.59    United Kingdom 40.55 39.53 41.70 35.31 45.25
7 Callum Hales-Jepp 39.20   40.92    United Kingdom 39.20 41.41 41.20 40.16 57.48
8 Christopher Morris 39.42   41.42    United Kingdom 41.05 41.57 39.42 47.58 41.65
9 Harry Savage 38.22   41.68    United Kingdom 43.28 42.31 39.45 38.22 55.41
10 Eli Jay 37.47   41.80    United Kingdom 41.55 46.03 40.65 43.19 37.47
11 Joey Gouly 39.70   42.09    United Kingdom 39.70 50.45 46.06 40.29 39.92
12 Joe Ewbank 40.52   42.26    United Kingdom 43.44 46.69 41.46 41.87 40.52
13 Max Day 39.94   44.04    United Kingdom 39.94 49.80 40.09 48.00 44.03
14 Sean Moran 43.07   45.50    United Kingdom 45.99 43.07 43.93 55.83 46.59
15 Bernard Solomon 40.25   46.09    United Kingdom 50.86 1:00.66 44.67 40.25 42.75
16 James Molloy 40.52   47.20    United Kingdom 52.89 51.40 49.46 40.74 40.52
17 John O'Connell 42.91   48.30    Ireland 58.95 52.08 43.09 49.72 42.91
18 Laurence Livsey 48.46   49.61    United Kingdom 48.46 52.65 49.07 51.29 48.46
19 Cormac Farrell 48.41   50.01    United Kingdom 48.71 50.24 48.41 51.07 1:00.55
20 Thom Barlow 45.93   50.60    United Kingdom 45.93 50.54 50.39 55.69 50.88
21 George Scholey 40.49   51.39    United Kingdom DNF 50.44 49.62 54.10 40.49
22 Jay Terrafranca 49.50   52.04    United Kingdom 55.54 49.50 49.68 1:02.11 50.89
23 Charlie Stark 42.84   52.31    United Kingdom 54.10 53.69 49.13 42.84 56.30
24 Oliver Wheat 52.51   54.33    United Kingdom 52.51 53.55 55.19 57.89 54.25
25 Oscar Jones 47.96   54.47    United Kingdom 51.60 47.96 58.80 54.55 57.27
26 Jonathan Collins 46.37   54.64    United Kingdom 57.04 51.88 46.37 55.01 1:06.34
27 Gerard McAteer 45.49   55.99    Ireland 1:02.51 53.55 45.49 1:06.75 51.91
28 Harry Taylor 53.36   57.01    United Kingdom 53.36 1:00.40 1:04.84 56.89 53.73
29 Steven Kearns 44.65   58.08    United Kingdom 1:04.31 1:04.44 1:00.13 49.79 44.65
30 Karam Al-Robaie 51.72   58.42    United Kingdom 51.72 59.19 1:10.87 1:02.99 53.09
31 Adam Greenwood 53.40   58.59    United Kingdom DNF 56.07 53.40 1:02.05 57.65
32 Bill Hammill 53.32   59.30    United Kingdom 1:00.67 58.41 1:01.36 53.32 58.83
33 Jack Smith 48.72   59.45    United Kingdom 55.74 48.72 1:20.86 59.95 1:02.67
34 Marcus Siu 52.68   1:01.74    United Kingdom 1:03.18 DNF 56.15 52.68 1:05.90
35 Tom Savage 1:04.12   1:05.77    United Kingdom 1:05.71 1:07.34 1:07.82 1:04.12 1:04.27
36 Sam Spendla 1:01.26   1:08.66    United Kingdom 1:03.42 1:17.24 1:01.26 1:35.64 1:05.32
37 Khalil Meer 1:00.65   1:08.77    United Kingdom 1:00.65 1:13.14 1:04.92 1:11.01 1:10.38
38 Daniel Mucklow 1:01.17   1:09.21    United Kingdom 1:07.58 1:01.17 1:25.26 1:08.83 1:11.23
39 Matthew Prestwich 1:01.40   1:09.70    United Kingdom 1:09.19 1:15.56 1:10.46 1:09.46 1:01.40
40 Mark Rivers 1:03.88   1:11.07    United Kingdom 1:03.88 1:11.40 1:15.55 1:06.27 1:17.73
41 George Austin 1:06.25   1:13.24    United Kingdom 1:15.69 1:15.22 1:11.05 1:06.25 1:13.45
42 Amaan Omar 1:09.44   1:17.97    United Kingdom 1:09.44 1:16.37 1:24.73 1:13.90 1:23.64
43 Andy Nicholls 1:06.64   1:19.28    United Kingdom 1:24.78 DNF 1:06.64 1:18.26 1:14.80
44 Elizabeth Shirley 1:08.18   1:22.17    United Kingdom 1:25.57 1:14.95 2:16.65 1:08.18 1:26.00
45 Toby Sainthouse 1:16.16   1:27.16    United Kingdom 1:27.49 1:26.98 1:16.16 1:27.02 1:29.19
46 Sam Shaw 1:19.34   1:29.51    United Kingdom 1:21.07 1:34.02 1:19.34 1:46.97 1:33.43
47 Hussain Iqbal 1:11.14   DNF    United Kingdom DNF DNF 1:30.27 1:11.14 1:14.75
  4x4x4 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Robert Yau 26.44   27.96   NR  United Kingdom 28.70 26.44 27.89 27.28 32.33
2 Sameer Mahmood 29.69   33.74    United Kingdom 36.22 29.69 35.55 30.48 35.20
3 Fabio Schwandt 30.42   36.22    United Kingdom 34.96 35.43 30.42 38.28 DNF
4 Evan Liu 29.86   36.72    USA 37.46 35.24 40.10 37.46 29.86
5 Eli Jay 35.48   37.54    United Kingdom 35.48 36.38 45.58 40.62 35.61
6 Harry Savage 36.56   38.43    United Kingdom 37.24 36.64 36.56 41.42 44.82
7 Callum Hales-Jepp 31.70   39.67    United Kingdom 42.85 31.70 35.76 42.95 40.40
8 Matthew Lowe 38.67   40.12    United Kingdom 40.01 38.67 38.94 41.42 43.48
9 Joey Gouly 36.45   40.28    United Kingdom 47.50 37.60 38.45 44.78 36.45
10 Finn Ickler 36.26   41.56    Germany 45.97 41.97 36.26 42.37 40.34
11 James Molloy 36.33   42.80    United Kingdom 45.87 46.08 42.67 36.33 39.85
12 George Scholey 38.69   45.77    United Kingdom 38.69 44.20 48.11 DNF 45.00
13 John O'Connell 43.41   46.35    Ireland 44.08 46.57 48.40 43.41 52.29
14 Christopher Morris 39.17   46.94    United Kingdom 46.82 41.27 53.02 39.17 52.72
15 Max Day 41.92   49.33    United Kingdom 1:01.21 48.93 43.03 56.04 41.92
16 Jay Terrafranca 42.86   50.24    United Kingdom 57.73 47.21 51.18 42.86 52.33
17 Cormac Farrell 46.03   50.93    United Kingdom 56.01 54.66 46.03 48.99 49.15
18 Thom Barlow 44.46   51.09    United Kingdom 44.46 44.46 58.14 54.98 53.83
19 Laurence Livsey 44.25   52.06    United Kingdom 50.75 50.60 55.09 44.25 54.82
20 Charlie Stark 44.91   53.58    United Kingdom 1:13.98 51.45 57.83 44.91 51.47
21 Steven Kearns 45.38   53.84    United Kingdom 58.57 1:06.27 49.67 45.38 53.27
22 Jonathan Collins 45.22   55.73    United Kingdom 45.22 58.33 58.65 54.74 54.13
23 Harry Taylor 51.04   55.81    United Kingdom 58.10 51.04 54.17 55.17 1:10.12
24 Jack Smith 44.36   56.06    United Kingdom 54.47 52.75 1:00.96 44.36 1:03.03
25 Bill Hammill 50.98   56.21    United Kingdom 59.18 52.08 50.98 57.71 58.85
26 Sean Moran 46.49   57.96    United Kingdom 58.56 1:06.93 49.77 46.49 1:05.55
27 Oliver Wheat 52.36   59.69    United Kingdom 58.76 1:05.75 1:24.36 52.36 54.55
28 Marcus Siu 58.33   1:01.37    United Kingdom 1:00.32 58.33 1:01.18 1:02.62 1:03.22
29 Oscar Jones 50.52   1:01.41    United Kingdom 55.75 1:12.30 1:03.41 50.52 1:05.06
30 Sam Spendla 50.49   1:04.20    United Kingdom 50.49 1:08.92 1:07.95 55.73 1:10.93
31 Tom Savage 59.20   1:11.42    United Kingdom 1:18.84 59.20 1:10.24 1:06.98 1:17.05
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Robert Yau 59.23   1:02.56    United Kingdom 1:02.43 1:04.33 59.23 1:02.05 1:03.21
2 Evan Liu 1:01.31   1:02.97    USA 1:03.05 1:02.60 1:01.31 1:03.26 1:04.89
3 Eli Jay 1:05.19   1:12.10    United Kingdom 1:17.33 1:11.02 1:20.20 1:07.94 1:05.19
4 Fabio Schwandt 1:01.01   1:15.72    United Kingdom 1:20.28 1:20.50 1:11.88 1:01.01 1:14.99
5 Callum Hales-Jepp 1:08.23   1:16.62    United Kingdom 1:08.23 1:20.50 1:28.71 1:15.82 1:13.54
6 Finn Ickler 1:03.25   1:17.74    Germany 1:14.90 1:03.25 1:28.97 1:20.97 1:17.36
7 James Molloy 1:13.74   1:18.27    United Kingdom 1:16.12 1:27.77 1:17.18 1:13.74 1:21.51
8 Harry Savage 1:15.06   1:19.81    United Kingdom 1:36.06 1:21.47 1:15.58 1:22.37 1:15.06
9 Christopher Morris 1:15.43   1:21.47    United Kingdom 1:15.43 1:26.06 1:49.92 1:18.72 1:19.64
10 Steven Kearns 1:14.88   1:22.46    United Kingdom 1:14.88 1:30.77 1:25.23 1:25.90 1:16.25
11 Matthew Lowe 1:23.00   1:28.25    United Kingdom 1:29.25 1:28.69 1:23.00 1:29.88 1:26.81
12 Joe Ewbank 1:22.45   1:32.03    United Kingdom 1:40.13 1:27.77 1:28.20 1:44.84 1:22.45
13 Cormac Farrell 1:29.40   1:33.45    United Kingdom 1:44.83 1:34.14 1:35.12 1:31.10 1:29.40
14 Daniel Mucklow 1:25.19   1:34.41    United Kingdom 1:49.39 1:39.58 1:33.77 1:25.19 1:29.89
15 George Scholey 1:24.54   1:34.76    United Kingdom 1:24.54 1:36.59 1:32.24 1:35.44 1:40.33
16 Jay Terrafranca 1:22.44   1:34.88    United Kingdom 1:39.30 1:30.41 1:34.92 1:58.62 1:22.44
17 John O'Connell 1:28.29   1:35.61    Ireland 1:32.71 1:34.40 1:41.55 1:28.29 1:39.73
18 Charlie Stark 1:31.39   1:37.03    United Kingdom 1:38.83 1:31.39 1:51.58 1:33.94 1:38.33
19 David Lim 1:26.47   1:37.40    New Zealand 1:30.69 1:26.47 2:03.20 1:39.75 1:41.77
20 Adam Greenwood 1:32.61   1:37.76    United Kingdom 1:38.74 1:35.07 1:44.00 1:39.47 1:32.61
21 Max Day 1:31.73   1:41.63    United Kingdom 1:40.63 1:45.90 1:38.36 1:46.36 1:31.73
22 Gerard McAteer 1:32.42   1:42.21    Ireland 1:40.86 1:44.59 1:41.19 2:05.39 1:32.42
23 Laurence Livsey 1:23.19   1:43.74    United Kingdom 1:39.20 1:50.23 1:44.70 1:23.19 1:47.33
24 Nathan Azaria 1:38.69   1:44.39    Indonesia 1:41.83 1:58.09 1:46.19 1:45.15 1:38.69
25 Joey Gouly 1:32.43   1:44.69    United Kingdom 2:01.24 1:38.09 1:32.43 1:45.69 1:50.30
26 Sean Moran 1:41.64   1:46.36    United Kingdom 1:45.56 1:44.41 1:41.64 1:49.10 2:02.82
27 Jonathan Collins 1:45.12   1:47.27    United Kingdom 1:46.38 1:53.29 1:48.82 1:45.12 1:46.60
28 Thomas Patterson 1:44.72   1:47.63    United Kingdom 1:45.83 1:44.85 1:52.21 1:44.72 DNF
29 Jordan Hollingsworth 1:39.10   1:49.48    United Kingdom 1:39.10 1:52.14 1:54.13 1:46.65 1:49.65
30 Bill Hammill 1:48.02   1:49.53    United Kingdom 1:54.00 1:48.02 1:49.03 1:48.14 1:51.43
31 Harry Taylor 1:37.50   1:53.36    United Kingdom 1:54.24 1:58.79 1:59.25 1:47.04 1:37.50
32 Bernard Solomon 1:43.62   1:54.54    United Kingdom 2:09.95 1:43.62 2:00.98 1:49.44 1:53.19
33 Marcus Siu 1:49.41   1:56.37    United Kingdom 2:10.47 1:58.98 1:52.37 1:49.41 1:57.77
34 Khalil Meer 1:46.71   1:57.24    United Kingdom 1:55.80 1:52.15 2:03.76 1:46.71 2:13.60
35 Sarah Gasson 1:52.24   1:59.23    United Kingdom 2:35.76 1:58.73 1:54.43 1:52.24 2:04.54
36 Oliver Wheat 1:49.72   1:59.36    United Kingdom 1:54.52 1:51.76 2:11.80 2:13.76 1:49.72
37 George Austin 1:46.85   2:03.06    United Kingdom 2:13.32 2:08.62 1:47.87 1:46.85 2:12.68
38 Demetrius Swainston-Harrison 1:56.43   2:04.82    United Kingdom 2:06.87 2:01.05 2:13.86 1:56.43 2:06.55
39 Jack Smith 1:55.32   2:09.56    United Kingdom 2:17.85 1:55.32 2:15.25 2:09.12 2:04.31
40 Sohan Dhanak 1:58.85   2:09.79    United Kingdom 2:14.50 2:00.02 2:21.18 1:58.85 2:14.84
41 Thomas Stokes 1:53.03   2:11.01    United Kingdom 2:03.33 2:07.46 2:23.70 1:53.03 2:22.24
42 Oscar Jones 2:09.38   2:13.01    United Kingdom 2:13.11 2:18.30 2:09.38 2:12.30 2:13.63
43 Matthew Prestwich 2:02.15   2:18.07    United Kingdom 2:08.63 2:13.48 2:32.10 2:33.08 2:02.15
44 Sam Spendla 2:14.13   2:18.34    United Kingdom 2:21.27 2:14.13 2:17.92 2:32.14 2:15.82
45 Bartek Mirecki 2:14.14   2:20.59    Poland 2:16.94 2:28.06 2:14.14 2:16.78 2:48.32
46 Matt Gaston 2:09.76   2:21.06    United Kingdom 2:09.76 2:31.91 2:14.05 2:33.74 2:17.23
47 Andy Nicholls 2:10.86   2:23.11    United Kingdom 2:33.08 2:27.73 2:25.22 2:10.86 2:16.37
48 Toby Sainthouse 2:30.33      United Kingdom 2:39.79 2:30.33
49 Jake Green 2:33.61      United Kingdom 3:13.77 2:33.61
50 Hussain Iqbal 2:35.91      United Kingdom 2:35.91 DNF
51 Karam Al-Robaie 2:36.61      United Kingdom 2:36.61 2:50.86
52 Sam Shaw 2:54.42      United Kingdom 3:39.30 2:54.42
53 Geoffrey Hartnell 3:02.33      United Kingdom 3:16.96 3:02.33
54 Elizabeth Shirley 3:05.55      United Kingdom 3:25.27 3:05.55
55 Chris Mills 3:10.72      United Kingdom 3:23.78 3:10.72
56 Jacob Burney 3:13.93      United Kingdom 3:17.83 3:13.93
57 Ronald Mansveld 3:31.97      Netherlands 3:31.97 3:45.66
58 Andrea Javier 3:32.04      Australia 3:59.14 3:32.04
59 Harry Owen 3:40.07      United Kingdom 4:16.93 3:40.07
60 Tyler Lloyd 4:05.83      United Kingdom 4:05.83 4:21.41
61 George Alexander Maxwell Johnstone 4:12.06      United Kingdom 4:16.48 4:12.06
62 Richard Taylor DNF      United Kingdom DNF DNF
  5x5x5 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Robert Yau 1:01.14   1:03.52    United Kingdom 1:04.00 1:07.99 1:03.90 1:01.14 1:02.65
2 Evan Liu 1:01.51   1:06.17    USA 1:04.57 1:13.62 1:04.72 1:01.51 1:09.21
3 Eli Jay 1:11.18   1:12.60    United Kingdom 1:11.18 1:17.90 1:14.37 1:11.53 1:11.90
4 Callum Hales-Jepp 1:11.44   1:15.17    United Kingdom 1:14.45 1:22.73 1:11.44 1:11.72 1:19.35
5 Finn Ickler 1:10.49   1:17.53    Germany 1:19.06 1:25.33 1:10.49 1:14.58 1:18.94
6 Christopher Morris 1:12.85   1:20.42    United Kingdom 1:26.46 1:21.70 1:13.09 1:12.85 1:28.46
7 Fabio Schwandt 1:07.59   1:20.68    United Kingdom 1:07.59 1:22.47 1:15.12 1:24.44 1:26.77
8 James Molloy 1:16.21   1:21.70    United Kingdom 1:16.21 1:20.93 1:17.68 1:26.58 1:26.49
9 Harry Savage 1:18.25   1:22.63    United Kingdom 1:18.25 1:31.51 1:20.63 1:25.84 1:21.43
10 Steven Kearns 1:14.56   1:23.02    United Kingdom 1:32.88 1:14.56 1:23.13 1:24.50 1:21.43
11 George Scholey 1:28.68   1:30.59    United Kingdom 1:28.68 1:39.50 1:30.19 1:30.94 1:30.65
12 Daniel Mucklow 1:25.02   1:31.78    United Kingdom 1:34.82 1:25.02 1:28.18 1:42.61 1:32.33
13 Joe Ewbank 1:23.25   1:32.50    United Kingdom 1:23.63 1:39.27 1:37.48 1:23.25 1:36.39
14 Cormac Farrell 1:31.49   1:33.99    United Kingdom 1:35.74 1:33.74 1:39.56 1:31.49 1:32.48
15 Max Day 1:23.86   1:35.42    United Kingdom 1:35.21 1:36.76 1:23.86 1:34.30 1:56.64
16 Charlie Stark 1:30.93   1:36.33    United Kingdom 1:32.54 1:30.93 1:44.71 1:37.74 1:38.72
17 Adam Greenwood 1:34.12   1:37.00    United Kingdom 1:35.65 1:34.12 1:36.92 1:38.44 1:46.56
18 John O'Connell 1:27.75   1:37.39    Ireland 1:27.75 1:34.99 2:00.57 1:29.36 1:47.81
19 Jay Terrafranca 1:32.07   1:38.97    United Kingdom 1:40.04 1:39.75 1:32.07 1:37.12 1:45.00
20 Jordan Hollingsworth 1:34.17   1:40.10    United Kingdom 1:35.23 1:34.17 1:43.90 1:49.54 1:41.17
21 Bernard Solomon 1:33.54   1:40.81    United Kingdom 1:46.09 1:50.16 1:33.54 1:33.87 1:42.46
22 Matthew Lowe 1:24.11   1:42.19    United Kingdom 2:03.88 1:24.11 2:13.71 1:30.55 1:32.14
23 Gerard McAteer 1:33.32   1:42.45    Ireland 1:33.32 1:39.87 1:40.13 1:47.36 1:52.94
24 Sean Moran 1:34.79   1:44.25    United Kingdom 1:39.67 1:49.73 1:47.34 1:34.79 1:45.75
25 Harry Taylor 1:42.35   1:44.83    United Kingdom 1:43.13 1:47.24 1:48.66 1:42.35 1:44.12
26 Laurence Livsey 1:39.65   1:44.91    United Kingdom 1:43.59 1:53.38 1:41.27 1:39.65 1:49.87
27 Joey Gouly 1:37.38   1:45.89    United Kingdom 1:37.38 1:44.87 1:50.82 1:45.31 1:47.48
28 Jonathan Collins 1:41.51   1:46.97    United Kingdom 1:49.17 1:41.51 1:49.22 1:42.52 1:56.36
29 Thomas Patterson 1:46.54   1:49.69    United Kingdom 1:52.40 1:48.97 1:54.26 1:47.69 1:46.54
30 David Lim 1:47.31   1:50.55    New Zealand 1:47.70 1:54.77 1:52.86 1:47.31 1:51.08
31 Bill Hammill 1:38.04   1:54.36    United Kingdom 1:38.04 2:23.19 1:51.05 1:57.70 1:54.34
32 Nathan Azaria 1:48.80   1:55.42    Indonesia 1:56.31 1:48.80 1:48.81 2:03.62 2:01.14
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined First round   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Evan Liu 1:41.73   1:46.89    USA 1:41.73 1:49.34 1:49.60
2 Robert Yau 1:55.50   1:56.49   NR  United Kingdom 1:57.29 1:55.50 1:56.69
3 Sameer Mahmood 1:50.79   NR 2:00.74    United Kingdom 2:19.12 1:52.31 1:50.79
4 James Molloy 2:18.80   2:26.60    United Kingdom 2:18.80 2:22.86 2:38.15
5 Callum Hales-Jepp 2:19.75   2:30.86    United Kingdom 2:30.04 2:42.80 2:19.75
6 Fabio Schwandt 2:25.54   2:36.85    United Kingdom 2:25.54 2:36.18 2:48.83
7 Joe Ewbank 2:32.14   2:38.53    United Kingdom 2:41.22 2:42.22 2:32.14
8 Finn Ickler 2:36.37   2:44.76    Germany 2:53.22 2:36.37 2:44.69
9 Harry Savage 2:45.07   2:59.73    United Kingdom 3:09.72 2:45.07 3:04.40
10 John O'Connell 2:56.93   3:05.44    Ireland 3:20.55 2:56.93 2:58.84
11 Steven Kearns 2:48.09   3:12.75    United Kingdom 3:16.73 2:48.09 3:33.43
12 Jay Terrafranca 3:03.85   3:16.14    United Kingdom 3:35.28 3:09.28 3:03.85
13 Cormac Farrell 3:07.28   3:23.12    United Kingdom 3:44.81 3:17.26 3:07.28
14 Sean Moran 3:14.69   3:23.24    United Kingdom 3:14.69 3:24.03 3:31.01
15 Charlie Stark 3:04.73   3:23.78    United Kingdom 3:04.73 3:41.06 3:25.56
16 Thomas Stokes 3:29.49   3:38.97    United Kingdom 3:29.49 3:32.27 3:55.15
17 Gerard McAteer 3:24.12   3:39.28    Ireland 3:47.72 3:46.00 3:24.12
18 Khalil Meer 3:34.57   3:47.93    United Kingdom 4:01.57 3:34.57 3:47.65
19 Harry Taylor 3:47.26   3:55.18    United Kingdom 3:54.94 4:03.33 3:47.26
20 Laurence Livsey 3:55.99   4:05.20    United Kingdom 3:55.99 4:14.98 4:04.62
21 Jonathan Collins 4:06.77   4:14.88    United Kingdom 4:28.08 4:09.80 4:06.77
22 Matthew Lowe 3:54.58   4:21.82    United Kingdom 3:54.58 4:08.20 5:02.68
23 Oliver Wheat 4:05.90   4:22.17    United Kingdom 4:52.82 4:05.90 4:07.78
24 Adam Greenwood 3:51.57   4:29.08    United Kingdom 4:58.02 4:37.66 3:51.57
25 George Austin 4:18.91   4:35.47    United Kingdom 4:37.12 4:18.91 4:50.39
26 Oscar Jones 4:31.86   4:50.75    United Kingdom 4:31.86 4:45.02 5:15.38
27 Bill Hammill 5:01.53      United Kingdom 5:01.53
28 Andy Nicholls 5:10.37      United Kingdom 5:10.37
29 Matthew Prestwich 6:23.63      United Kingdom 6:23.63
30 Marcus Siu 6:45.62      United Kingdom 6:45.62
31 Geoffrey Hartnell 6:47.09      United Kingdom 6:47.09
32 Sam Spendla 7:07.27      United Kingdom 7:07.27
33 Tyler Lloyd 8:33.62      United Kingdom 8:33.62
34 Bartek Mirecki DNF      Poland DNF
34 Christopher Morris DNF      United Kingdom DNF
34 Eli Jay DNF      United Kingdom DNF
34 Elizabeth Shirley DNF      United Kingdom DNF
34 Harry Owen DNF      United Kingdom DNF
34 Jake Green DNF      United Kingdom DNF
34 Mark Rivers DNF      United Kingdom DNF
  6x6x6 Cube   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Evan Liu 1:43.12   1:51.55    USA 1:59.41 1:52.12 1:43.12
2 Robert Yau 1:56.88   2:07.30    United Kingdom 1:56.88 2:08.35 2:16.66
3 Sameer Mahmood 2:01.17   2:12.70    United Kingdom 2:22.85 2:01.17 2:14.07
4 Finn Ickler 2:28.55   2:37.28    Germany 2:37.84 2:45.46 2:28.55
5 James Molloy 2:20.11   2:39.71    United Kingdom 2:53.17 2:45.84 2:20.11
6 Steven Kearns 2:26.03   2:44.03    United Kingdom 2:45.75 3:00.32 2:26.03
7 Fabio Schwandt 2:27.32   3:05.25    United Kingdom 3:47.42 2:27.32 3:01.02
8 Sean Moran 3:03.34   3:12.16    United Kingdom 3:24.68 3:03.34 3:08.47
9 Harry Savage 2:59.64   3:16.14    United Kingdom 2:59.64 3:12.63 3:36.16
10 John O'Connell 3:03.13   3:19.65    Ireland 3:46.63 3:03.13 3:09.18
11 Cormac Farrell 3:10.15   3:23.48    United Kingdom 3:43.05 3:10.15 3:17.24
12 Charlie Stark 3:21.87   3:37.05    United Kingdom 3:21.87 3:36.14 3:53.15
13 Jay Terrafranca 3:28.47   3:49.00    United Kingdom 3:54.34 3:28.47 4:04.19
14 Callum Hales-Jepp 2:27.06   DNF    United Kingdom 2:27.06 2:29.29 DNF
15 Thomas Stokes 3:50.59   DNF    United Kingdom 4:14.67 DNF 3:50.59
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined First round   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Evan Liu 2:42.65   2:46.40    USA 2:50.87 2:45.67 2:42.65
2 Sameer Mahmood 3:02.35   3:05.89    United Kingdom 3:09.40 3:05.93 3:02.35
3 Robert Yau 3:14.53   3:21.46    United Kingdom 3:14.53 3:16.29 3:33.56
4 Callum Hales-Jepp 3:38.57   3:44.82    United Kingdom 3:39.34 3:56.56 3:38.57
5 James Molloy 3:32.35   3:51.25    United Kingdom 3:32.35 4:05.96 3:55.44
6 Fabio Schwandt 3:44.06   3:55.19    United Kingdom 4:04.42 3:57.10 3:44.06
7 Eli Jay 3:33.31   4:01.74    United Kingdom 4:16.16 4:15.74 3:33.31
8 Steven Kearns 4:24.92   4:26.28    United Kingdom 4:28.72 4:25.20 4:24.92
9 Joe Ewbank 4:16.34   4:34.41    United Kingdom 4:16.34 4:47.81 4:39.07
10 John O'Connell 4:13.19   4:37.72    Ireland 4:13.19 5:04.65 4:35.33
11 Christopher Morris 4:45.09   4:47.46    United Kingdom 4:48.68 4:45.09 4:48.62
12 Harry Savage 4:39.79   4:49.21    United Kingdom 4:57.95 4:39.79 4:49.88
13 Finn Ickler 4:22.38   4:49.90    Germany 5:01.06 5:06.25 4:22.38
14 Jay Terrafranca 4:49.51   5:06.90    United Kingdom 4:49.51 5:01.38 5:29.82
15 Harry Taylor 5:26.36   5:29.39    United Kingdom 5:30.52 5:26.36 5:31.30
16 Sean Moran 4:55.10   5:31.77    United Kingdom 5:51.48 5:48.73 4:55.10
17 Thomas Stokes 5:14.51   5:45.88    United Kingdom 6:33.73 5:29.40 5:14.51
18 Gerard McAteer 5:50.91   5:52.28    Ireland 5:52.45 5:53.49 5:50.91
19 Laurence Livsey 5:50.07   6:06.18    United Kingdom 6:23.56 5:50.07 6:04.90
20 Charlie Stark 5:43.80   6:10.23    United Kingdom 5:43.94 5:43.80 7:02.95
21 Adam Greenwood 5:57.75   6:27.88    United Kingdom 6:00.19 5:57.75 7:25.71
22 George Austin 6:19.61   6:27.95    United Kingdom 6:19.61 6:30.57 6:33.68
23 Oliver Wheat 6:37.29   6:42.66    United Kingdom 6:37.29 6:51.98 6:38.70
24 Jonathan Collins 6:31.75   6:43.30    United Kingdom 6:31.75 7:01.69 6:36.47
25 Oscar Jones 6:20.33   7:18.49    United Kingdom 6:20.33 7:38.22 7:56.93
26 Khalil Meer 7:02.29      United Kingdom 7:02.29
27 Max Day 7:15.40      United Kingdom 7:15.40
28 Andy Nicholls 7:18.49      United Kingdom 7:18.49
29 Matthew Prestwich 7:27.76      United Kingdom 7:27.76
30 Bill Hammill 7:44.69      United Kingdom 7:44.69
31 Geoffrey Hartnell 9:43.12      United Kingdom 9:43.12
32 Sam Spendla 9:50.68      United Kingdom 9:50.68
33 Mark Rivers 9:57.19      United Kingdom 9:57.19
34 Jake Green DNF      United Kingdom DNF
  7x7x7 Cube   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Evan Liu 2:56.88   3:02.42    USA 3:01.23 2:56.88 3:09.15
2 Robert Yau 3:00.31   3:06.62    United Kingdom 3:00.31 3:14.98 3:04.57
3 Sameer Mahmood 3:10.11   3:20.26    United Kingdom 3:10.11 3:27.31 3:23.35
4 Fabio Schwandt 3:36.91   3:48.31    United Kingdom 3:46.35 4:01.68 3:36.91
5 Callum Hales-Jepp 3:46.69   3:48.36    United Kingdom 3:50.45 3:46.69 3:47.93
6 Eli Jay 3:35.79   3:52.60    United Kingdom 3:35.79 3:45.79 4:16.23
7 James Molloy 3:32.28   4:02.97    United Kingdom 3:32.28 3:46.75 4:49.89
8 Steven Kearns 4:02.61   4:08.70    United Kingdom 4:09.58 4:13.91 4:02.61
9 Joe Ewbank 3:57.39   4:17.38    United Kingdom 4:29.77 3:57.39 4:24.98
10 John O'Connell 4:16.10   4:20.99    Ireland 4:17.42 4:29.44 4:16.10
11 Finn Ickler 4:20.85   4:39.71    Germany 4:43.77 4:54.52 4:20.85
12 Christopher Morris 4:33.00   4:56.18    United Kingdom 4:47.72 4:33.00 5:27.81
13 Jay Terrafranca 4:49.60   4:58.41    United Kingdom 5:01.83 4:49.60 5:03.81
14 Harry Savage 4:33.16   5:21.54    United Kingdom 6:13.03 4:33.16 5:18.44
15 Sean Moran 5:14.18   5:22.91    United Kingdom 5:33.43 5:21.12 5:14.18
16 Harry Taylor 5:25.55   5:36.80    United Kingdom 5:35.34 5:49.52 5:25.55
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   First round   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Harry Savage 53.33   DNF    United Kingdom 53.33 DNF DNF
2 Evan Liu 54.95   1:02.39    USA 1:06.61 54.95 1:05.62
3 Callum Hales-Jepp 58.18   1:00.97    United Kingdom 58.18 1:01.28 1:03.46
4 Oliver Wheat 1:10.13   DNF    United Kingdom DNF 1:10.13 1:15.67
5 Steven Kearns 1:11.28   DNF    United Kingdom 2:10.69 1:11.28 DNF
6 Christopher Morris 1:14.97   DNF    United Kingdom DNF 1:14.97 DNF
7 Fabio Schwandt 1:24.88   DNF    United Kingdom 1:24.88 DNF 1:33.55
8 James Molloy 1:37.44   DNF    United Kingdom 1:37.44 2:04.80 DNF
9 Charlie Stark 1:48.31   DNF    United Kingdom DNF 1:48.31 DNF
10 Joseph Ragona 2:06.39   DNF    United Kingdom DNF DNF 2:06.39
11 Bill Hammill 2:12.37   2:32.95    United Kingdom 2:12.37 2:24.13 3:02.34
12 Max Day 2:40.95   DNF    United Kingdom DNF 2:40.95 2:55.54
13 Nathan Azaria 3:24.69   DNF    Indonesia DNF 3:24.69 DNS
14 Oscar Jones 3:40.65   DNF    United Kingdom 3:40.65 DNF DNF
15 George Austin 4:08.84   DNF    United Kingdom DNF 4:08.84 DNS
16 Andy Nicholls DNF   DNF    United Kingdom DNF DNF DNS
16 Chris Mills DNF   DNF    United Kingdom DNF DNF DNS
16 Cormac Farrell DNF   DNF    United Kingdom DNF DNF DNS
16 Eli Jay DNF   DNF    United Kingdom DNF DNF DNF
16 Finn Ickler DNF   DNF    Germany DNF DNF DNS
16 Harry Taylor DNF   DNF    United Kingdom DNF DNF DNS
16 Karam Al-Robaie DNF   DNF    United Kingdom DNF DNF DNF
16 Matthew Prestwich DNF   DNF    United Kingdom DNF DNF DNS
16 Ronald Mansveld DNF   DNF    Netherlands DNF DNS DNS
16 Sam Spendla DNF   DNF    United Kingdom DNF DNF DNS
16 Sean Moran DNF   DNF    United Kingdom DNF DNF DNS
16 Sohan Dhanak DNF   DNF    United Kingdom DNF DNF DNS
16 Thomas Patterson DNF   DNF    United Kingdom DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Christopher Morris 1:00.71   DNF    United Kingdom DNF 1:13.00 1:00.71
2 Evan Liu 1:06.60   DNF    USA DNF DNF 1:06.60
3 Harry Savage 1:09.28   DNF    United Kingdom DNF DNF 1:09.28
4 Callum Hales-Jepp 1:13.88   1:18.44    United Kingdom 1:23.48 1:13.88 1:17.95
5 Charlie Stark 1:43.80   2:18.55    United Kingdom 2:18.84 2:53.00 1:43.80
6 Nathan Azaria 2:08.57   DNF    Indonesia 2:08.57 DNF DNF
7 Bill Hammill 2:33.57   DNF    United Kingdom 3:28.08 2:33.57 DNF
8 Max Day 2:34.21   2:53.97    United Kingdom 2:34.21 3:25.26 2:42.44
9 Oscar Jones 3:19.70   DNF    United Kingdom 3:19.70 DNF DNF
10 Fabio Schwandt DNF   DNF    United Kingdom DNF DNF DNF
10 James Molloy DNF   DNF    United Kingdom DNF DNF DNF
10 Joseph Ragona DNF   DNF    United Kingdom DNF DNF DNF
10 Oliver Wheat DNF   DNF    United Kingdom DNF DNF DNF
10 Steven Kearns DNF   DNF    United Kingdom DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Fabio Schwandt 13.97   16.24    United Kingdom 16.53 17.92 14.28 18.53 13.97
2 Robert Yau 14.96   17.02    United Kingdom 14.96 17.37 21.11 17.76 15.94
3 George Scholey 16.69   17.47    United Kingdom 16.96 18.22 17.24 16.69 19.94
4 Evan Liu 15.13   18.04    USA 18.07 15.13 20.44 18.86 17.18
5 Eli Jay 17.53   18.99    United Kingdom 18.62 17.53 24.49 20.51 17.84
6 Callum Hales-Jepp 16.86   19.36    United Kingdom 17.62 21.16 19.29 21.52 16.86
7 James Molloy 17.42   19.45    United Kingdom 17.42 29.98 18.17 18.70 21.48
8 Charlie Stark 16.07   20.43    United Kingdom 16.07 DNF 19.77 18.39 23.14
9 Gerard McAteer 17.81   20.61    Ireland 17.81 22.99 28.09 20.84 17.99
10 Harry Savage 15.55   20.82    United Kingdom 23.45 18.92 20.33 15.55 23.21
11 Finn Ickler 16.83   20.99    Germany 18.57 16.83 17.78 26.62 DNF
12 Joe Ewbank 16.72   21.55    United Kingdom 24.91 16.77 25.10 22.98 16.72
13 Matthew Lowe 19.95   21.78    United Kingdom 21.84 26.17 21.83 21.67 19.95
14 David Lim 20.52   21.96    New Zealand 26.16 22.61 21.85 21.43 20.52
15 Steven Kearns 18.85   22.38    United Kingdom 18.85 49.54 23.41 20.59 23.15
16 Thom Barlow 19.84   23.45    United Kingdom 25.38 23.85 21.12 19.84 29.87
17 Jonathan Collins 20.12   23.71    United Kingdom 24.71 26.14 21.44 24.98 20.12
18 Jack Smith 20.58   24.17    United Kingdom 26.46 23.05 24.63 24.83 20.58
19 Sohan Dhanak 19.06   24.21    United Kingdom 19.06 25.98 20.96 28.16 25.69
20 Bill Hammill 21.05   24.43    United Kingdom 24.69 22.66 31.31 21.05 25.94
21 Bernard Solomon 19.89   24.58    United Kingdom 19.89 31.15 21.36 28.81 23.56
22 Jordan Hollingsworth 20.91   24.58    United Kingdom 20.91 22.78 24.70 26.25 DNF
23 Nathan Azaria 24.17   25.02    Indonesia 24.17 24.67 28.29 24.65 25.74
24 Hussain Iqbal 22.32   25.39    United Kingdom 24.90 DNF 22.32 23.13 28.14
25 Joseph Ragona 17.13   26.04    United Kingdom 27.44 33.98 25.46 25.21 17.13
26 Sean Moran 23.92   27.05    United Kingdom 24.97 28.05 23.92 35.28 28.12
27 Harry Taylor 23.74   27.14    United Kingdom 29.40 29.61 23.74 27.58 24.45
28 Laurence Livsey 26.35   28.88    United Kingdom 27.62 DNF 30.94 28.08 26.35
29 John O'Connell 21.30   28.91    Ireland 26.84 21.30 25.30 40.64 34.58
30 Nicole Cabaya 21.85   30.22    Spain 37.43 24.34 28.88 39.90 21.85
31 Marcus Siu 25.36   30.37    United Kingdom 26.24 30.68 34.18 25.36 38.34
32 Oliver Wheat 26.01   30.37    United Kingdom 31.18 28.35 31.59 26.01 33.33
33 Alexandre Delaitre 28.13   30.48    France 30.92 32.30 28.22 28.13 32.96
34 Jude Victor Clarke 28.09   30.75    United Kingdom 30.54 31.78 DNF 29.93 28.09
35 Daniel Mucklow 26.86   31.32    United Kingdom 30.39 26.86 31.44 32.25 32.13
36 Max Day 22.73   31.74    United Kingdom 22.73 34.33 31.40 29.49 37.38
37 Oscar Jones 27.31   31.99    United Kingdom 36.47 31.80 33.39 27.31 30.79
38 Yufei Shi (史宇斐) 25.70   32.00    China 25.70 30.50 31.73 33.76 35.74
39 Chris Mills 30.39   32.36    United Kingdom 30.87 31.51 41.84 34.70 30.39
40 Karam Al-Robaie 29.37   33.68    United Kingdom 29.37 33.57 32.92 34.54 35.90
41 George Austin 25.75   33.70    United Kingdom 38.68 32.83 29.59 25.75 44.63
42 Jacob Burney 34.64   37.64    United Kingdom 35.98 37.79 1:02.44 34.64 39.16
43 Amaan Omar 31.95   37.71    United Kingdom 34.90 31.95 42.74 35.49 DNF
44 Matthew Prestwich 33.43   38.17    United Kingdom 39.37 41.56 44.56 33.43 33.59
45 Jason Harley 28.53   38.61    United Kingdom 42.14 DNF 29.20 28.53 44.50
46 Sam Spendla 30.05   38.85    United Kingdom 30.38 1:02.72 53.92 30.05 32.26
47 Matt Gaston 38.34   39.55    United Kingdom 38.34 38.67 41.18 38.79 55.99
48 Josh Nervi 35.99   40.42    United Kingdom 45.13 46.36 36.85 39.29 35.99
49 George Turner 39.92   43.21    United Kingdom 43.42 44.37 39.92 41.85 1:00.23
50 Thomas Stokes 36.33   47.12    United Kingdom 56.13 48.19 44.87 36.33 48.30
51 Tom Savage 39.27   50.73    United Kingdom 39.27 54.37 43.91 53.90 DNF
52 Sam Shaw 44.36   52.22    United Kingdom 51.36 1:02.57 58.78 46.51 44.36
53 Jake Green 39.97   52.45    United Kingdom 51.31 53.23 39.97 52.81 57.98
54 Khalil Meer 34.09   52.53    United Kingdom 34.09 49.94 53.73 53.92 1:12.08
55 Josh Loveridge 46.54   55.59    United Kingdom DNF 58.89 53.88 53.99 46.54
56 Jay Terrafranca 49.00   55.78    United Kingdom DNF 56.54 55.67 49.00 55.14
57 Oaken Travis 48.45   58.27    United Kingdom 1:01.04 48.45 1:05.41 49.36 1:04.41
58 Ethan Russell 49.88   58.42    United Kingdom 54.83 1:14.41 57.53 1:02.89 49.88
59 Andy Nicholls 56.36   59.95    United Kingdom 1:03.47 56.36 57.78 58.60 1:12.74
60 Ronald Mansveld 44.14   1:00.47    Netherlands 55.07 1:07.55 1:12.10 44.14 58.78
61 Harry Owen 48.91   1:04.44    United Kingdom 1:30.70 48.91 1:01.44 53.57 1:18.30
62 Elizabeth Shirley 38.14   1:11.83    United Kingdom 38.14 DNF 59.76 1:20.19 1:15.55
63 Joey Gouly 42.05   DNF    United Kingdom 42.05 DNF DNS DNS DNS
64 Geoffrey Hartnell 1:22.37      United Kingdom 1:22.37 1:33.10
65 River Waters 1:27.87      United Kingdom 1:33.40 1:27.87
66 George Alexander Maxwell Johnstone DNF      United Kingdom DNF DNF
  Rubik's Clock   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Evan Liu 6.27   6.93    USA 6.79 7.35 6.66 DNF 6.27
2 James Molloy 6.71   7.91    United Kingdom 8.83 10.35 6.71 7.62 7.27
3 Callum Hales-Jepp 7.52   8.97    United Kingdom 17.36 10.18 7.52 7.88 8.86
4 Fabio Schwandt 9.58   10.61    United Kingdom 9.71 11.00 9.58 13.92 11.13
5 Harry Savage 9.47   11.17    United Kingdom 10.00 9.47 14.81 11.83 11.67
6 Charlie Stark 10.28   11.39    United Kingdom 12.63 10.90 DNF 10.28 10.64
7 Robert Yau 9.94   11.53    United Kingdom 12.00 11.40 9.94 11.19 12.56
8 Ronald Mansveld 9.56   12.04    Netherlands 13.45 9.56 11.43 12.60 12.10
9 Sam Shaw 9.91   12.17    United Kingdom 12.24 9.91 14.44 11.46 12.81
10 Bill Hammill 11.82   13.31    United Kingdom 13.07 14.07 12.79 15.82 11.82
11 George Austin 11.32   13.87    United Kingdom 17.07 12.76 11.79 17.58 11.32
12 Tom Savage 13.02   13.90    United Kingdom 15.27 13.21 13.02 14.26 14.22
13 Sam Spendla 11.07   14.02    United Kingdom DNF 15.54 11.07 13.67 12.86
14 Oliver Wheat 12.83   14.58    United Kingdom 15.07 13.63 12.83 DNF 15.05
15 Eli Jay 11.61   15.50    United Kingdom DNF 13.45 11.61 18.43 14.63
16 Joe Ewbank 12.62   16.06    United Kingdom DNF 16.99 12.62 14.31 16.88
17 Andy Nicholls 14.58   16.12    United Kingdom 14.75 14.58 17.27 33.27 16.34
18 Matthew Prestwich 14.07   16.29    United Kingdom 14.07 DNF 14.94 16.29 17.64
19 Steven Kearns 14.92   16.95    United Kingdom 16.37 14.92 DNF 15.03 19.45
20 Jonathan Collins 13.76   19.89    United Kingdom 21.16 21.44 20.95 17.56 13.76
21 Harry Taylor 21.21   23.00    United Kingdom 21.92 21.21 22.75 24.34 24.32
22 Jake Green 18.48   26.73    United Kingdom 27.28 32.00 18.48 20.92 DNF
23 Sean Moran 14.04   DNF    United Kingdom 14.04 DNF 15.33 28.26 DNF
24 Oscar Jones 14.23   DNF    United Kingdom DNF 20.46 14.23 14.35 DNF
  Rubik's Clock   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Evan Liu 4.95   6.08    USA 6.86 5.49 4.95 5.89 6.94
2 Callum Hales-Jepp 6.96   8.28    United Kingdom 9.90 7.42 6.96 7.53 17.81
3 James Molloy 8.02   8.80    United Kingdom 8.12 11.37 8.02 9.10 9.19
4 Robert Yau 9.32   9.60    United Kingdom 9.32 9.70 10.26 9.71 9.38
5 Charlie Stark 9.39   10.07    United Kingdom 9.64 11.08 9.39 9.50 11.07
6 Fabio Schwandt 9.52   10.81    United Kingdom 11.99 12.23 9.95 10.49 9.52
7 Sam Spendla 9.83   11.70    United Kingdom 10.72 13.51 9.83 10.86 DNF
8 Eli Jay 11.56   12.95    United Kingdom 12.98 11.56 13.89 20.01 11.97
9 George Austin 11.58   13.29    United Kingdom 13.58 13.08 11.58 14.10 13.21
10 Joe Ewbank 11.37   14.30    United Kingdom 13.81 12.92 11.37 20.09 16.16
11 Bill Hammill 11.07   14.84    United Kingdom 17.70 13.07 11.07 DNF 13.74
12 Oliver Wheat 11.18   15.28    United Kingdom 27.01 18.03 15.64 11.18 12.16
13 Tom Savage 13.74   16.10    United Kingdom 18.60 14.62 15.08 DNF 13.74
14 Andy Nicholls 14.14   16.55    United Kingdom 14.79 16.07 DNF 18.78 14.14
15 Harry Savage 10.02   16.61    United Kingdom 28.56 10.56 10.70 10.02 DNF
16 Matthew Prestwich 14.91   17.27    United Kingdom 18.07 48.29 16.49 17.26 14.91
17 Ronald Mansveld 11.77   19.11    Netherlands 13.76 27.11 16.46 11.77 DNF
18 Sam Shaw 12.09   DNF    United Kingdom 12.09 DNF 12.17 13.78 DNF
  Megaminx   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Evan Liu 51.04   59.42    USA 1:01.13 1:03.91 53.23 1:10.69 51.04
2 Robert Yau 55.55   1:00.15    United Kingdom 1:04.23 56.30 1:06.39 55.55 59.91
3 Bernard Solomon 1:01.74   1:07.11    United Kingdom 1:07.79 1:01.74 1:07.12 1:13.44 1:06.41
4 Callum Hales-Jepp 55.59   1:07.28    United Kingdom 1:02.55 1:17.95 1:04.65 55.59 1:14.64
5 Fabio Schwandt 1:12.13   1:18.87    United Kingdom 1:22.57 1:12.13 1:13.70 1:20.35 1:29.89
6 Eli Jay 1:08.68   1:20.28    United Kingdom 1:23.40 1:13.25 1:08.68 1:33.43 1:24.20
7 Joe Ewbank 1:08.90   1:25.03    United Kingdom 1:20.93 1:31.70 1:08.90 1:22.45 1:34.49
8 James Molloy 1:22.44   1:29.25    United Kingdom 1:30.43 1:41.30 1:22.44 1:30.59 1:26.72
9 Daniel Mucklow 1:36.46   1:38.92    United Kingdom 1:37.25 1:36.46 1:38.22 1:49.25 1:41.29
10 Sean Moran 1:34.72   1:43.11    United Kingdom 1:43.61 1:44.95 1:43.00 1:34.72 1:42.72
11 George Alexander Maxwell Johnstone 1:43.61   1:49.36    United Kingdom 1:48.85 1:43.61 1:46.09 1:53.15 1:56.81
12 Charlie Stark 1:33.32   1:51.77    United Kingdom 1:45.44 2:00.90 1:53.27 1:33.32 1:56.59
13 Bill Hammill 1:49.92   1:54.82    United Kingdom 1:57.19 1:50.23 2:09.63 1:57.04 1:49.92
14 Harry Taylor 1:43.42   1:59.38    United Kingdom 2:08.98 1:50.29 1:58.88 1:43.42 2:11.84
15 John O'Connell 1:44.89   1:59.80    Ireland 1:44.89 2:03.16 1:45.09 2:11.14 2:20.00
16 Karam Al-Robaie 1:53.68   2:03.04    United Kingdom 1:53.68 2:22.52 1:58.64 2:13.31 1:57.17
17 George Austin 2:14.11   2:22.26    United Kingdom 2:25.66 2:16.84 2:38.31 2:24.28 2:14.11
18 Marcus Siu 1:48.10   2:27.87    United Kingdom 1:48.10 2:51.12 2:12.50 2:20.00 DNF
19 Oliver Wheat 2:09.04   2:28.51    United Kingdom 3:49.53 2:26.53 2:31.02 2:27.98 2:09.04
20 Bartek Mirecki 2:07.16   2:29.67    Poland 2:46.23 2:27.27 2:07.16 2:15.50 3:03.06
21 Steven Kearns 2:22.07   2:32.62    United Kingdom 2:22.07 2:33.85 2:32.82 2:42.36 2:31.18
22 Matthew Prestwich 2:32.42      United Kingdom 3:05.77 2:32.42
23 Elizabeth Shirley 2:34.54      United Kingdom DNF 2:34.54
24 Hussain Iqbal 2:36.64      United Kingdom 2:36.64 3:33.42
25 Jay Terrafranca 2:37.98      United Kingdom 3:26.89 2:37.98
26 Jake Green 2:54.32      United Kingdom 2:54.32 2:57.78
27 Christopher Ingram 2:55.06      United Kingdom 3:07.99 2:55.06
28 Andy Nicholls 3:06.17      United Kingdom 3:27.13 3:06.17
29 Sam Shaw 3:11.08      United Kingdom 3:11.08 3:40.83
30 Oscar Jones 4:01.39      United Kingdom 4:01.39 4:35.55
31 Oaken Travis 4:11.37      United Kingdom DNF 4:11.37
32 Geoffrey Hartnell 4:15.88      United Kingdom DNF 4:15.88
33 Cormac Farrell DNF      United Kingdom DNF DNF
33 Harry Savage DNF      United Kingdom DNF DNF
33 Jude Victor Clarke DNF      United Kingdom DNF DNF
33 Sam Spendla DNF      United Kingdom DNF DNF
  Megaminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Robert Yau 53.52   59.60    United Kingdom 1:06.78 55.16 53.52 1:07.65 56.85
2 Bernard Solomon 49.56   1:02.47    United Kingdom 1:15.62 1:07.01 49.56 1:08.86 51.54
3 Evan Liu 1:01.06   1:03.07    USA 1:01.64 1:02.30 1:01.06 1:16.87 1:05.26
4 Callum Hales-Jepp 1:00.09   1:06.32    United Kingdom 1:09.92 1:10.21 1:01.86 1:00.09 1:07.17
5 Eli Jay 1:01.36   1:12.55    United Kingdom 1:01.36 1:14.19 1:10.95 1:12.50 1:17.06
6 Fabio Schwandt 1:12.23   1:15.95    United Kingdom 1:13.58 1:12.23 1:20.12 1:16.28 1:17.98
7 James Molloy 1:21.72   1:28.17    United Kingdom 1:39.66 1:28.53 1:21.72 1:28.53 1:27.44
8 Daniel Mucklow 1:26.15   1:33.00    United Kingdom 1:32.19 1:39.28 1:43.45 1:27.52 1:26.15
9 Joe Ewbank 1:26.59   1:33.07    United Kingdom 1:26.59 1:32.33 1:32.34 1:34.70 1:34.54
10 Sean Moran 1:25.78   1:39.04    United Kingdom 1:51.92 1:51.34 1:27.00 1:38.78 1:25.78
11 John O'Connell 1:29.86   1:42.82    Ireland 1:39.85 1:29.86 1:46.42 1:45.38 1:43.23
12 Charlie Stark 1:37.57   1:46.79    United Kingdom 1:38.17 1:37.57 2:03.10 2:01.89 1:40.32
13 Bill Hammill 1:40.90   1:49.55    United Kingdom 1:52.16 1:51.03 1:45.47 1:56.16 1:40.90
14 Harry Taylor 1:33.75   1:50.12    United Kingdom 2:06.17 1:48.27 1:33.75 1:50.09 1:52.01
15 Karam Al-Robaie 1:31.92   1:52.99    United Kingdom 1:57.06 1:57.19 1:44.73 2:12.83 1:31.92
16 George Alexander Maxwell Johnstone 1:52.03   1:54.33    United Kingdom 1:52.03 1:54.28 1:53.17 1:57.04 1:55.55
17 Marcus Siu 1:44.78   2:04.25    United Kingdom 1:54.41 2:11.12 1:44.78 2:15.11 2:07.22
18 Bartek Mirecki 2:00.09   2:13.08    Poland 2:40.50 2:00.09 2:04.94 2:05.07 2:29.22
19 George Austin 2:05.48   2:14.68    United Kingdom 2:05.48 2:05.75 2:16.84 2:25.29 2:21.45
20 Elizabeth Shirley 2:02.99   2:17.25    United Kingdom 2:46.08 2:15.94 2:11.01 2:24.81 2:02.99
21 Steven Kearns 2:11.41   2:22.31    United Kingdom 2:19.68 2:11.41 2:16.06 2:34.32 2:31.20
22 Matthew Prestwich 2:04.52   2:22.78    United Kingdom 2:27.78 2:19.71 2:04.52 2:20.85 2:29.07
23 Oliver Wheat 2:10.40   2:35.15    United Kingdom 2:41.58 2:52.01 2:22.72 2:41.14 2:10.40
24 Jay Terrafranca 2:17.37   2:43.07    United Kingdom 2:58.12 3:39.12 2:30.41 2:40.69 2:17.37
25 Jake Green 2:48.54   2:57.74    United Kingdom 2:56.82 3:04.64 2:51.75 3:19.24 2:48.54
  Square-1   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Charlie Stark 5.73   WR 10.24    United Kingdom 8.78 10.44 11.50 5.73 11.92
2 Harry Savage 11.33   12.89    United Kingdom 14.54 13.63 11.36 13.68 11.33
3 Nathan Azaria 10.86   13.26    Indonesia 14.84 10.86 15.59 12.14 12.81
4 Marcus Siu 11.29   14.56    United Kingdom 14.54 20.30 11.37 17.76 11.29
5 Fabio Schwandt 13.60   17.47    United Kingdom 17.08 15.53 19.81 13.60 23.16
6 Jonathan Collins 16.19   17.80    United Kingdom 22.90 18.94 17.59 16.87 16.19
7 Eli Jay 13.51   18.47    United Kingdom 31.55 25.89 14.69 13.51 14.84
8 George Scholey 15.86   18.82    United Kingdom 17.51 20.26 18.69 15.86 24.35
9 Callum Hales-Jepp 16.21   19.25    United Kingdom 19.79 19.22 16.21 18.74 23.46
10 James Molloy 15.40   19.62    United Kingdom 15.40 20.37 16.85 21.64 23.71
11 Karam Al-Robaie 15.92   19.67    United Kingdom 15.92 22.77 17.96 18.27 31.55
12 Robert Yau 15.90   19.68    United Kingdom 16.74 15.90 43.34 19.99 22.32
13 John O'Connell 16.96   19.84    Ireland 21.52 26.93 19.55 18.46 16.96
14 Bill Hammill 17.19   20.47    United Kingdom 22.45 17.45 21.52 17.19 27.04
15 Sohan Dhanak 17.00   20.81    United Kingdom 22.10 17.00 19.16 31.36 21.16
16 Evan Liu 10.86   22.17    USA 23.65 31.90 18.88 10.86 23.97
17 Chris Mills 24.22   25.48    United Kingdom 25.44 29.21 24.50 26.50 24.22
18 Joe Ewbank 20.20   25.94    United Kingdom 20.20 34.55 29.98 20.89 26.95
19 Cormac Farrell 15.72   26.47    United Kingdom 30.18 24.39 15.72 25.82 29.20
20 Jack Smith 24.19   27.68    United Kingdom 24.19 37.33 25.96 32.75 24.33
21 Oscar Jones 25.97   29.53    United Kingdom 26.02 30.34 32.23 55.28 25.97
22 Steven Kearns 24.38   30.47    United Kingdom 24.38 32.68 27.96 DNF 30.77
23 Matthew Prestwich 32.01      United Kingdom 39.61 32.01
24 Sean Moran 33.16      United Kingdom 33.16 36.63
25 Joey Gouly 33.81      United Kingdom 33.81 37.04
26 Oliver Wheat 34.11      United Kingdom 34.11 47.11
27 George Austin 35.76      United Kingdom 35.76 DNF
28 Chris Dueck 41.55      United Kingdom 41.55 DNF
29 Daniel Mucklow 44.96      United Kingdom 46.38 44.96
30 Jude Victor Clarke 48.49      United Kingdom 48.49 DNF
31 Bartek Mirecki 51.31      Poland DNF 51.31
32 Gerard McAteer 52.67      Ireland 52.67 DNF
33 Hussain Iqbal 59.03      United Kingdom 59.08 59.03
34 Alexandre Delaitre DNF      France DNF DNF
34 Elizabeth Shirley DNF      United Kingdom DNF DNF
34 George Alexander Maxwell Johnstone DNF      United Kingdom DNF DNF
34 Jake Green DNF      United Kingdom DNF DNF
34 Oaken Travis DNF      United Kingdom DNF DNF
34 Parameth Yingchankul DNF      Thailand DNF DNF
34 Sam Spendla DNF      United Kingdom DNF DNF
34 Thomas Connor DNF      United Kingdom DNF DNF
  Square-1   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Charlie Stark 6.89   9.45    United Kingdom 8.47 10.02 14.63 9.87 6.89
2 Nathan Azaria 11.95   12.64    Indonesia 11.95 13.13 15.25 12.77 12.01
3 Harry Savage 8.97   14.20    United Kingdom 14.48 15.07 15.50 8.97 13.04
4 Fabio Schwandt 13.93   14.75    United Kingdom 13.93 15.30 15.84 14.27 14.68
5 George Scholey 11.21   15.11    United Kingdom 14.09 15.54 15.70 26.53 11.21
6 Robert Yau 9.88   15.37    United Kingdom 15.82 9.88 15.83 16.38 14.45
7 Jonathan Collins 12.25   15.77    United Kingdom 12.25 15.15 18.22 18.25 13.93
8 Marcus Siu 13.62   16.89    United Kingdom 15.47 17.55 17.90 13.62 17.65
9 Bill Hammill 14.53   17.07    United Kingdom 18.14 14.53 15.18 21.05 17.90
10 Eli Jay 15.79   17.85    United Kingdom 29.05 16.13 20.56 16.85 15.79
11 James Molloy 13.23   18.73    United Kingdom 20.79 14.59 25.93 20.80 13.23
12 Sohan Dhanak 17.26   19.93    United Kingdom 17.70 17.50 24.58 27.00 17.26
13 Karam Al-Robaie 16.65   20.00    United Kingdom 19.81 18.46 21.74 21.73 16.65
14 John O'Connell 10.07   20.12    Ireland 23.91 15.69 20.75 31.17 10.07
15 Evan Liu 15.10   20.68    USA 19.64 26.95 20.26 15.10 22.13
16 Callum Hales-Jepp 19.17   21.40    United Kingdom 22.03 21.30 20.88 24.73 19.17
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind   Final   (Best of 1)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Mark Rivers 14/16 55:59      United Kingdom 14/16 55:59
2 Christopher Morris 11/12 54:05      United Kingdom 11/12 54:05
3 Harry Savage 9/10 53:48      United Kingdom 9/10 53:48
4 Fabio Schwandt 5/5 27:05      United Kingdom 5/5 27:05
5 Charlie Stark 5/5 35:22      United Kingdom 5/5 35:22
6 Bill Hammill 3/3 18:47      United Kingdom 3/3 18:47
7 James Molloy 4/5 26:43      United Kingdom 4/5 26:43
8 Callum Hales-Jepp 10/17 59:37      United Kingdom 10/17 59:37
9 Evan Liu 8/13 1:00:00      USA 8/13 1:00:00
10 Matthew Prestwich 2/2 18:26      United Kingdom 2/2 18:26
11 Oliver Wheat 7/14 59:19      United Kingdom 7/14 59:19
12 Andy Nicholls DNF      United Kingdom DNF
12 Eli Jay DNF      United Kingdom DNF
12 Max Day DNF      United Kingdom DNF
12 Oscar Jones DNF      United Kingdom DNF
12 Sam Spendla DNF      United Kingdom DNF
12 Steven Kearns DNF      United Kingdom DNF
  Rubik's Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B' D R B2 U2 B2 D L' B L' D2 F2 R2 B R2 U2 B' R2
A #2 U' F2 D R2 B' L D' B2 L' D2 B D2 B2 U2 D2 F D2 B R2 F'
A #3 R2 L2 U F' L' D' B U' F' R' U2 R F2 D2 R2 D2 R2 L' U2 L
A #4 D2 L2 R' U2 B2 F2 R F2 L' D' L' R2 D B' L2 D2 U B D' F
A #5 F' D2 L2 B R2 B F2 D2 U2 R B U B' L' B2 D2 F' L D' U2
A Ex#1 D' R2 F2 D B2 D2 L2 B2 F2 R' F' L' B2 R B D' U R' U2 R2
A Ex#2 B' F2 R2 D2 B' L2 U2 R2 U' R' D2 R' U2 F L2 D2 R' B U2
B #1 D2 U2 F2 L2 D2 R2 U2 R2 F2 L' U B' F R2 D' B' L' R' B' L2
B #2 L' U' B U L' B R' F L2 D' B L' F2 L2 D2 F2 L2 B2
B #3 U' R' L' U' L F U' R2 L2 F' D R2 D L2 U2 R2 U L2 B2 D
B #4 B2 R2 B2 L U2 R U2 L F L U2 R' B2 U2 L2 B2 D L' F'
B #5 F2 L2 B' U2 F' D2 F' U' B U' R' F L' U' F2 D' L' R F'
B Ex#1 U2 B U2 F2 L2 U2 F' U2 F2 D R D R2 F2 U F' L' F U2 F
B Ex#2 F L' F D' L2 F2 U2 R F R' U' R2 B2 L2 B2 L2 U L2 U D2
C #1 D2 U' F2 D' L2 D' R2 U' R D F2 L' U F' D L2 R D B' R'
C #2 U' R2 U' B2 U L2 F2 U' R' B' U R' F2 L F D' F U2 F'
C #3 R F' D' F U F2 B L' D' F R2 D2 L' U2 L B2 U2 R B2 R
C #4 D2 L2 F U2 B2 F D2 F' L2 F R' D' B2 R' F R2 D' U' L2 R
C #5 D2 B' L2 B' R2 B U2 R2 F' D2 R' B L U' L2 D' U L F
C Ex#1 U D2 L' D' R F' L' B' D R B' R2 B D2 R2 F' L2 F2 B' R2 F
C Ex#2 D2 R2 U R2 B2 F2 U L2 U B L' R' D' R U' L R D' R B
D #1 B2 U2 L2 U2 L2 F D2 B' D2 R B' F2 D' B L2 R' B' F L'
D #2 L' F D' L2 F L' D' L B U R2 U' B2 U' F2 B2 U R2 L2
D #3 D2 L2 U F2 R2 U L2 U2 B' F' L' F D2 U B' R2 D B2 U'
D #4 L' R F2 L' U2 F2 U2 R2 U2 F R2 B2 R' B2 L B' U F2 L' D2
D #5 D2 B2 D' B2 F2 D2 R2 B2 U L D2 B L2 F D B F' U B2 R
D Ex#1 F2 D F2 U R2 D2 B' U R' F' R2 F R B2 L2 B' F2 L
D Ex#2 U' B2 U R2 U2 L2 F2 U L' D' U B U2 L' B2 F' L2 B2 L
E #1 U2 R2 D' F R L D2 F R2 D' B L F2 L D2 F2 R L D2 R'
E #2 F U' F R2 D F2 D2 R' U' L D F U2 B' R2 F' D2 L2 F L2
E #3 B2 D2 F2 R2 F D2 U2 F2 D L D' U' L2 F2 D2 B L' D U2
E #4 F2 D' U B2 L2 B2 U' L2 U B L2 F D' U2 L' D2 F' L' B'
E #5 R2 F2 R2 B2 F' L2 F D2 B2 R D2 F' L2 B2 U L2 U F' R
E Ex#1 L2 U' R2 U' F2 D2 F R' F D' F' B2 R2 D2 F2 U2 L2
E Ex#2 B2 L2 R2 D2 B L2 B D2 F D2 R B2 F U L' B' F D F' R
  Rubik's Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F' D L' U L' D' R' U2 D2 R D L2 B2 D2 F2 B2 L2 D2 F' L2
A #2 L' U2 F' R2 L' B U D2 R2 U' B' L' F2 D2 R B2 L2 B2 D2
A #3 L2 D R2 U' B2 L2 U' L2 R2 F U' R B' D2 U2 L F' D B2
A #4 L2 D B2 D2 B2 F2 D' R' F' L2 U2 L2 R' D' R2 B R U L2
A #5 U2 L R' U2 L2 B2 F L U' B2 D2 F R2 F2 U2 R F2
A Ex#1 L F2 D' B D2 L2 D B L' B' U B2 U2 B L2 F2 B' U2
A Ex#2 B L2 D' B D' R' U2 F' U R2 D L2 B D2 B U2 D2 B U2
B #1 L2 D' F2 D B2 D2 R2 F2 U2 L' F D' F' U' B' F2 D2 U2 L' D'
B #2 U F2 L2 D2 L2 D2 U B R' U' L2 B' L F2 D2 R2 B2 F2 U'
B #3 D' B' D B L' B' R' B' R U2 R' B2 R' B2 R' D2 R B2
B #4 F L U' F B2 U2 R' U2 B L' B' U R2 U' B2 R2 U L2
B #5 F L U' R U B2 D R L' D F L F2 U2 D2 R2 B2 U2
B Ex#1 U2 R2 F' D2 F D2 R2 B2 D' R U2 L D2 U' L D2 U2 F D2
B Ex#2 U R U' F' B D F2 R2 F U B D2 R D2 B2 L B2 R' F2
C #1 R2 U' F2 R2 D B2 U' L2 D2 B2 L2 R D2 F U' R' B' R U' F'
C #2 U' L D2 B U' B' U2 D' R B U' F2 R2 B2 U2 R2 L U2 B2
C #3 R D R2 L D2 L F2 D' R2 D2 L' U2 F2 B R2 F U2 D2 B'
C #4 L2 U' F2 L2 B2 D2 F2 U2 R2 U B2 L' F2 L2 D2 B D' F R' U' F
C #5 U' R2 F2 D2 R2 B2 D B2 L' U B2 R2 B' D U2 B' L F' U'
C Ex#1 R B2 U2 L' D2 R2 F2 L F' L' U' L2 B2 U B2 D2 L2 B D2
C Ex#2 U' D2 B D' R2 U' F U' R B' L2 F2 D2 F2 D F2 D L2 U2 R2
  Rubik's Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 R2 F2 U' L2 U2 L' F2 D F L' D2 U2 B2 F' R2 F U'
A #2 F L2 D2 U2 B U2 R2 U2 L2 F2 D R B2 R2 U' R2 D' B R2
A #3 U' D2 F' U2 F2 R' U F2 R' U2 L D2 L2 U2 F2 B U2 R2
A #4 L' U F D L' F B2 D' F2 B' L D2 F2 D2 F2 R' L' F2 U2 L'
A #5 B R U D2 R' U D B' R F' B' D2 F2 R' B2 L2 B2 L B2
A Ex#1 U F2 D L2 D' L2 B2 R2 D' F D R' B' F R F2 L D' L2
A Ex#2 R2 B2 U F2 L2 B2 L2 R2 U' F2 U L U' B' R2 D R' B2 F2 R2 F'
B #1 F2 L2 D2 R2 D' R2 U B2 L2 U B2 R F2 D R' B F' R2 B2 R U
B #2 L2 B D2 F D2 R2 B F L2 B2 U' B' F' U' B2 L' F' U' R2 B'
B #3 B2 D2 U2 R2 F2 D2 L' R2 D2 U B D2 U2 L' U B2 R' D' U'
B #4 B2 D R' F' B2 D B D2 L' B2 L2 D' B2 R2 D R2 U L2 F2 U2
B #5 R' B' L' U F2 U R B U D' F' L2 F2 U2 R2 F' R2 F L2 D2
B Ex#1 U2 R D2 R' D2 F2 R2 U2 B2 L2 F R B2 R B' L R' D' F R2
B Ex#2 L2 R2 B D2 L2 R2 B' D2 F U' L2 D2 B2 R U L R D L2
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 F2 L2 R2 D' U' L2 D2 B' U2 R' B D U' R2 U L' F R Rw2 F' Uw2 D' R2 B' D U Rw2 R2 D R2 Rw' Fw2 Rw B L2 Fw' U' Rw' B F' Uw
A #2 U2 F2 U2 D2 L2 F D2 F' U2 B U R' D' L2 F D' B2 U' B' Uw2 L R2 Fw2 U' Fw2 R2 D R Uw2 L' U2 F2 Fw D' Rw2 R F2 B2 Uw' R Fw Rw2 Fw Uw' U2
A #3 F2 D2 F' B' L2 D2 F' R2 D2 B' L D2 U2 L B R2 L' B D' Rw2 U2 B' U Fw2 Rw2 D' L2 Fw2 B Uw2 L2 Rw' B2 D2 Fw2 R F2 Uw L2 Uw' B' F2 Rw' U2
A #4 B' L2 F B U2 L2 B2 R2 B2 L' B L' U R' F2 B R U R2 B2 Fw2 L' B Uw2 R' D2 Fw2 B2 Uw2 Rw2 R' B Uw F B2 D U2 Rw2 B Fw Uw' Rw2 Fw D2 Fw2
A #5 R D2 R U2 L2 F L' R' B' L' D L2 U2 B2 U B2 R2 D2 B2 Fw2 L Uw2 D2 Fw2 F R' B D2 Rw2 D2 Uw B' Rw2 U' R2 U2 F D' Rw' Uw Fw2 Rw Uw2 F2
A Ex#1 B2 D' L B' F' D' F' D2 B F2 R L2 B2 F2 R U2 F2 R2 L U2 Fw2 Uw2 L' F' R' U2 Rw2 L' Fw2 F' R B F' Uw B' D L2 Uw2 Fw' Rw2 B2 Rw U Rw' L'
A Ex#2 D F2 R2 D' L2 B2 U R2 F2 U' B D B2 L2 U2 F' U' R' U D2 Rw2 D' Fw2 D' Rw2 F' D' F' D2 B Rw Fw2 R' U Rw' L Fw2 L' Uw' Rw' L' U2 R2 Fw
B #1 B' D2 R2 F' R' L B' L D R' L2 D B2 F2 D R2 D U L2 U' Uw2 Rw2 D L Uw2 B2 D R U2 Rw2 Uw2 Rw2 Fw' U2 B Uw2 R2 U' Rw Uw' U' D Rw' Uw2 R
B #2 B U2 B' D2 F' L2 F' L2 D2 B' R2 D R' F' D' L' B' R2 D' B Fw2 D Rw2 L' U2 B2 U' R Fw2 Rw2 B2 U L' Fw' B D Fw2 L2 Rw Uw2 D U' Fw U Rw2
B #3 R2 B2 D2 L2 D2 R' F2 U2 F U2 F D L' B' U' D B F2 U' Fw2 R B2 Rw2 D2 Fw2 Uw2 F D2 R' B2 Uw' U' R Fw2 R D' Rw2 Fw Uw R' Uw D R
B #4 U F2 D2 U F2 U B2 F2 L2 D' F2 R' U' F' D2 B' U' L2 R U2 F' Rw2 U L2 Fw2 B2 U' F Uw2 Rw2 U' R2 U' Rw D' R F' Rw2 R' Fw Rw B' Uw' L2 Fw' Uw2
B #5 B2 R U2 L2 U2 B2 U2 L' D2 F2 D F D2 L2 D B L U2 L' U Rw2 Uw2 R Fw2 L' U2 F' Rw2 L2 Uw2 F2 Uw D' F B2 R L2 D' Rw2 Fw Uw Rw2 F' Uw' D'
B Ex#1 B' U2 F2 U2 L2 F' U2 L2 U R2 F2 L' U2 D2 L2 B' U' D2 L' Uw2 Fw2 F U Fw2 D' R2 B2 U B2 Rw2 B' L' D Rw Fw2 F2 Uw B Rw' L2 F2 L Uw
B Ex#2 B2 L' F' U B2 U2 F' R B' U' F' D2 U2 F D2 L2 B2 L2 F' Uw2 R B Uw2 Fw2 Rw2 L' Fw2 L' U2 B' L' F Uw' D F2 R' Fw2 U R' Fw' Rw' R' U F
C #1 U' B2 L2 D' B2 R2 F2 L2 U2 B2 R' U' B' F D F U2 L' B2 L2 Fw2 U' F2 Rw2 Uw2 D' F U2 B2 Uw2 U' B' Rw R F2 R' Fw2 B2 Rw Fw' Rw2 U2 R' Fw Rw2
C #2 R B L2 B D' F2 R B' D B U' L2 F D2 B D2 F2 L2 B' R2 Rw2 F Uw2 B' Uw2 U Rw2 U' B' U B' Rw F2 D R2 U F L2 Fw' Uw' F' Rw Fw Rw' U2
C #3 D B2 U B2 R2 U B2 R2 U R2 U2 B' U2 B' L' F U2 R D2 U' Fw2 Rw2 B U B2 Rw2 L2 R2 D' F' Rw2 B D2 Rw' Fw2 B2 Uw2 B' L Uw Fw' F' U D Fw
C #4 U L2 U F2 D' L2 R2 B2 U2 R2 U' L U2 F' B2 D' B R' U Fw2 D' Rw2 R L2 Fw2 Uw2 B2 L2 D' L' Fw' Rw2 Uw2 B' U F' Rw' Fw R' D' L2 B Uw2
C #5 U L F D L2 D' L D' R B' R2 D2 B R2 B' U2 F2 R2 D2 L2 Rw2 U' B2 Rw2 F L2 U2 B' Rw2 U2 F' D L2 Rw F2 U L B' D2 Uw' Fw2 Uw R' L2 Fw' U
C Ex#1 R2 D2 F2 L2 U' F2 D B2 U2 R2 U F L2 F L' U F' B2 R2 D2 Uw2 F Uw2 D2 Fw2 R' B' Uw2 Fw2 L2 Fw2 F2 Uw' B Uw2 R F2 Fw' R' D' F' Rw' Fw'
C Ex#2 R2 D U' L2 D F2 U' F D' F2 D U' F' R' F D2 F Uw2 R' Uw2 Fw2 D' Rw2 R Uw2 B2 F2 U L U' F' L Fw D U' Uw' F Rw' L2 Fw' U' Fw2
  4x4x4 Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B2 L' F2 L' F2 D2 R' D R2 B2 D' B' U2 R U F D B Fw2 R Uw2 B2 D' Rw2 D2 U' L' Uw2 L2 B2 L2 F' U Fw' D2 R Rw' Uw D Rw' F2 L' Uw
A #2 R2 U' R2 B2 F2 U2 L2 R2 D' F2 L' U F2 R F D B' D2 B' D2 Uw2 R2 B' Uw2 Fw2 R' F2 Rw2 U2 F R2 F D B Uw' F2 Uw Rw2 Fw Uw' F D Fw' R2 F
A #3 F2 D2 F' D2 F2 R2 B2 F R2 L2 F' R' D B' L' U2 R2 D2 U' B Uw2 R F2 U' Rw2 B2 D' Fw2 R2 Uw2 R' D' Fw D R' U' Fw' D' R' Uw' R Fw F Rw Uw2
A #4 L2 U2 F' U2 B L2 D2 B2 U2 L2 F2 D F' U2 L U2 B' D2 F' R B' Fw2 U2 Rw2 D Rw2 D' F2 L Uw2 Rw2 U' L' Fw' Uw2 F2 D Fw' Uw B' L' Uw L Uw' F2
A #5 D2 R2 U2 R2 B2 D2 B2 L F D R' B2 L D' B2 D2 U' F D Uw2 Fw2 F' L2 D Fw2 B Rw2 D F' R2 Rw F L F2 D Fw' U B Rw2 Uw' U Fw B2
A Ex#1 F' L2 D' F' D2 F' D R F R U2 F2 U B2 R2 U2 R2 U' Uw2 R' Fw2 Rw2 L Uw2 Fw2 R' U R' B2 D' Fw R' B L R' Uw2 R2 Rw D2 Rw Uw Rw2 F
A Ex#2 R2 L D2 B2 D' R F2 U' R2 B R D2 R2 L2 F2 B' R2 B' D2 B Uw2 Fw2 D B Rw2 U2 Fw2 F2 R2 U' D' B' U' Rw' B U L2 F U2 Fw' R2 Uw' L Fw' L2 Uw'
B #1 R2 F2 U2 B' L2 R2 F2 B' U L2 R F' B2 U2 B R U' D R2 Uw2 L Fw2 Rw2 D2 U R' L' B2 Uw2 Fw2 U' B L' Uw2 Fw' L' D Rw' R2 Uw' U2 D2 Rw' U
B #2 U2 L2 D2 F2 L' U2 L B2 D2 B' L' F L' D B' U' L' R U2 B' Uw2 Rw2 R' D2 Fw2 Rw2 Uw2 B L Uw2 Rw2 L' U' L Fw2 Rw2 Uw' Fw' R' L2 Uw Fw' B2 Uw
B #3 R2 F U2 L2 U B D' R B D2 F B2 U' D' B2 R2 B2 U R2 D' Fw2 Uw2 U F' D2 Rw2 B' U2 Rw2 L2 D' Rw L D' B Fw' Rw' U B R F R
B #4 R' F U2 R' D' F' B D' F' L2 R U' B2 D L2 B2 U' F2 R2 U Fw2 D Fw2 L2 Uw2 F U F U B' Rw2 U F' Rw F' D' F2 L' Fw' Uw' Fw R' Fw Rw2 L
B #5 D L2 F2 R2 D L2 F2 U D2 R' L U' B' L D2 B2 R2 F U D Rw2 B' D Rw2 F2 Uw2 U R2 Fw2 D F2 R2 Rw' D2 Fw2 L2 U' F2 Uw Rw' Uw U Rw2 F' L' B'
B Ex#1 B2 R2 U2 L2 B D2 B' F R U' F2 R2 U2 R' F2 D' F' D' F2 Uw2 Fw2 B' D' B' R2 Uw2 D' F' D R2 Rw B' Rw2 R2 B' Uw' R2 Fw' L2 F' Rw Fw2 Uw'
B Ex#2 U' R2 F' U2 L2 R B2 D2 L D' F2 L2 B2 R2 F' U2 B' R2 F' R2 Uw2 R Fw2 D L' Fw2 R' L2 Fw2 Rw2 D' Fw U L2 B R B Uw Fw U' Rw2 U2 Fw'
  4x4x4 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 B2 U R2 B2 U' D2 B2 D2 F' L B' U R' U' B' R2 D F2 D Rw2 Uw2 L Fw2 F R Fw2 F2 L B' L2 U2 Fw2 Uw' Fw2 L' U B2 Rw D' B2 Uw Fw2 U' R
A #2 F R2 B L2 B D2 R2 F' L2 D2 B R F D2 F2 D U' L Rw2 F' Uw2 U2 L' D2 Fw2 U2 Rw2 B' D2 B R Uw' B' D2 R2 Uw D' Fw U' R Uw' L2 Uw' R
A #3 B' U B F2 U' B L' R' U L2 B2 U' L2 B2 D' R2 B2 D' F2 Fw2 Rw2 F U Fw2 U2 L2 Fw2 D F' D2 Rw B R2 B2 R D2 Uw' Fw Rw2 Fw D Rw F' R'
A #4 B' U2 B' L2 U2 R2 F2 R2 B' F2 R' B' U L2 R2 B L' F' U' Rw2 F U' B Uw2 D2 Fw2 F U2 Fw2 R2 Uw2 L' U2 Rw U' Rw2 Uw' Rw2 B' Rw' R' Fw U
A #5 R2 D' R2 B2 L2 D2 R F2 U2 D2 F R U' R2 F2 D L2 Rw2 B Uw2 Rw2 L B R' F' R' L' B' Uw2 F2 Uw Rw2 R' Uw' R' Fw' R' D' B2 Rw' Fw' F
A Ex#1 B2 R2 F2 D' L2 U B2 D' F2 D' R2 B' R L D L U' B2 L U2 Uw2 Fw2 Uw2 U' R' F2 D L Uw2 U2 Rw2 F' R Fw R2 L U' Uw F2 Rw D F2 Uw2 B'
A Ex#2 D2 R2 L' F2 U2 R2 U2 D' F R U' B2 U2 R' U2 L2 U2 D' Rw2 D2 B' Uw2 Fw2 F Rw2 R L' U2 B R' Uw F' L U2 B2 R' Rw Uw' F2 Rw' Fw Rw F'
B #1 R2 L' B D2 R2 L F2 U' L D' B' D' B2 F2 U B2 R2 U2 F2 Fw2 D R Uw2 L Fw2 Rw2 D2 R D2 F2 Uw2 U Fw U' Fw F U2 Fw2 Uw' R' D' Rw D
B #2 D L2 B2 D B2 U' B2 D' L2 B U D2 B2 L' D2 L2 B2 R2 B' Rw2 Uw2 D' B D2 R2 B' Rw2 Uw2 F2 B' L2 Rw' F' R Fw2 F Rw F2 Fw R D Fw' Uw Fw' B2
B #3 D2 R' F2 U L F' R' D B2 U' B D L2 F2 L2 D R2 D' U2 F2 Uw2 B' Uw2 R2 Fw2 L' D2 R Fw2 L' B R2 Uw' Fw2 U' L F2 D' Fw D2 U' Rw' Uw R' Fw D'
B #4 R' U2 R B2 R' D2 R' F2 R' D2 F R B D' B2 L' U2 L' R U Fw2 Uw2 D' Fw2 B L2 U Fw2 Uw2 U R2 Uw2 D Rw B2 D R' Fw2 Uw' Rw F2 R Uw2 D2 Fw'
B #5 L2 U' B' L F2 B2 U2 F' D' L' U' R2 B2 L2 B2 L2 D F2 U2 Uw2 F2 R Fw2 R' Fw2 D' Rw2 R' B2 R' F2 Fw' R D2 F R2 Uw B2 Rw Uw2 L2 U' L
B Ex#1 B2 R2 F' L2 U2 B2 D2 B' U B2 D U' F L B' D' F' R Fw2 D U2 Rw2 F' Uw2 U2 F U2 B2 Rw2 Uw2 U' R' Uw2 U' Rw F Uw' Rw Fw L Uw Fw L F2
B Ex#2 L' F2 D2 B' L2 F' D2 U2 R2 D F2 D2 L' U2 L D2 U2 Rw2 B2 F R2 Uw2 U' R2 F' Rw2 F2 Uw2 Rw' B' D' F2 Uw2 L' Uw' Rw' B2 R' Fw' D'
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Fw D Uw B Fw F' R B2 Lw Bw' U2 Lw' F2 Bw Dw Lw2 Fw2 Bw B U2 R Uw2 R2 Dw' Uw R B' Fw' Uw Fw' R' B' F L2 Dw Fw Bw' Dw2 Uw2 B Bw U2 Dw' F2 Dw R' B' U Fw Rw2 Lw' Dw D' L2 Lw Fw' Uw' Fw Rw Uw
A #2 Lw' L' Rw Dw Lw U' Fw2 D' U' L2 R D' Bw' Fw2 B' U' Dw' Lw2 Rw U Bw2 F2 L2 Dw' Bw2 R' B' D' Uw2 Dw2 F Lw2 Rw' B2 Lw2 D' B' Bw' Fw' Uw2 Dw2 Rw Bw2 Fw2 Uw' F Fw' Bw2 L' B2 Rw2 Dw' Uw' L Lw2 U2 Dw' Rw2 F L
A #3 Dw' Lw' D Fw U D2 L2 R2 B' R Fw Bw' U2 B' Bw2 D' B R2 Uw Fw Uw' U' L' Fw2 B2 L2 U2 Uw L' Fw' B' Uw R2 D' Fw' Bw' Dw R' Rw L2 U Lw2 Fw2 Lw R' Dw' Uw' U Lw' Bw Uw Rw2 L' Bw Fw2 F Lw' Uw2 U' R'
A #4 R' U Fw' D Dw Rw Dw U' L Bw2 L F' Rw D2 Uw' B2 Bw U Uw' Dw B Lw B2 F2 Lw2 Bw2 Dw R' Fw2 F2 Rw2 Bw' Lw' Rw2 D Rw Bw Lw Dw' L' D F2 Bw' U Uw2 L' B2 Uw' Lw L2 B' F' Lw2 U B2 Bw' Fw' Uw Bw D2
A #5 F2 U2 Rw' U2 Uw' L B2 F2 D' Bw' Dw Bw' R2 L' Dw2 U Bw R2 Bw' Uw F Uw' U' L' Uw' Rw U' L2 B2 R' Uw Rw' D2 Dw2 Lw Fw2 Dw' L' Fw2 B2 R D Bw2 F' L2 Lw2 Fw D F Fw B Rw2 Dw2 F Uw' Rw' Dw Rw2 D2 Bw
A Ex#1 R' Lw Fw' B R2 D Dw2 Rw Lw Fw' L U Lw Fw' Rw2 D Rw L2 Lw Bw D2 Dw Fw' Bw2 Uw2 U' D' L Rw R' U' R' F2 U L' U' Rw' Bw' D U Uw Rw F2 Rw2 Fw2 D2 U L' Lw Rw B' R' Lw2 U F Dw' B2 Fw' Bw D
A Ex#2 B' Rw Fw' B L D' U2 Lw' F' Uw2 Fw2 F' R' Bw' Rw Lw2 Bw2 Lw Bw2 Rw2 F R' L2 Rw Dw2 Rw B Fw Uw' Bw L' U' Lw' Bw' D2 B2 Rw2 B' Dw' R' Rw D F B' U Lw2 Bw L' Uw' F2 Uw B2 Rw Fw2 R2 Dw Rw' Fw2 L Lw2
B #1 Lw2 Bw Lw2 F2 R2 Uw2 Lw L B R Uw Dw Fw2 B' U2 Fw Bw Dw D U2 B L2 D2 Fw' D2 Dw2 Lw' D' Uw2 Lw L U2 Dw Uw2 Rw' R' Dw Lw' Rw' U' Bw' Rw Lw2 Bw2 Lw' F2 Lw2 B2 D Dw2 L Uw' D' Dw B2 Uw F' Lw2 Fw' D'
B #2 Dw2 Lw L D' Bw F B Dw' Rw Fw D' Uw F Lw' F Dw2 D2 U2 Bw2 Dw B2 Uw R2 Lw Fw U2 Fw Uw U' D Rw Uw' Dw' R' B2 Bw' D' Fw2 L2 R2 Fw Lw' F2 B2 L Rw U Fw' Lw2 Uw2 R2 F2 Lw2 Uw U' B' Dw' B' L2 Uw
B #3 Rw2 Dw U2 L' Bw' Lw' D2 U R' Uw Rw R2 Lw2 F2 Uw2 F Fw2 U' D Uw B U Rw2 R2 L2 Bw' U Uw2 L Dw R2 Dw2 L2 Bw Fw Dw' U F' Uw' Fw R' Uw R Rw' Lw' D' Fw2 Lw2 L2 Rw' Bw2 Rw Dw2 D' Rw2 Lw R' F' Lw D'
B #4 U2 Fw Uw' L2 F2 R2 Bw2 U2 Dw2 Fw' F2 Dw2 Bw Uw' D' B' U Fw F D' Bw2 F' Dw2 R2 D' Dw Rw D U L Lw2 Rw' B' Lw F' Uw2 Fw2 R Dw' U Uw2 Fw' Uw2 Dw D2 U2 B2 Lw F' R' Fw2 U2 Uw' B2 Bw' F' U2 D R' Bw2
B #5 Lw U Lw2 L2 B Fw' D2 Dw Rw Dw' B' R2 Fw Lw' D R' Lw F2 Uw' Dw' Fw2 Uw U2 Lw2 U2 Fw Uw' L Dw U2 Uw2 Rw R2 F2 Lw Dw2 Bw Rw' L2 Uw2 R2 U' R' Uw2 U Dw' Rw Uw' Fw2 R' D' L' R' Dw2 Uw U2 Rw Fw' U' L'
B Ex#1 Uw' F' Lw2 Dw' Bw2 B D R2 Uw2 B Fw Lw B2 Lw R U' R2 Rw' B' R F2 Rw Fw' Uw' L' Fw2 D' R2 U Fw' Rw' F' U2 B D' Uw' U Bw' B2 F2 D' Uw R2 Rw2 Bw' L' B2 D' R2 F Fw2 Dw2 U2 B' Fw2 D F Rw F R
B Ex#2 R' Rw' Bw Uw2 Lw' Dw' Fw' U Rw' Lw' U' Rw' R2 Bw2 R2 F2 Lw2 Fw D L2 Uw U F' L' Bw' Lw R Fw' L2 Fw L' Fw Uw' B2 Fw2 Rw' Bw2 Rw Bw Uw' R B R2 Rw Dw Fw2 L' F' Bw' Rw2 Fw L' Dw Bw' Uw2 Rw' Uw2 D' Rw Fw2
C #1 B2 F2 Dw F2 Rw Uw' Rw2 B' Bw2 Fw Rw Fw Dw' Lw2 Bw' U' B2 Bw R' L2 B' Bw2 Lw B2 Rw' D' R' U' F2 Fw Uw2 Bw2 Dw2 Lw' R L' F D F2 Rw U' R' D R' Lw Rw2 Fw2 Dw2 Bw' Uw' D2 Lw2 B' Lw2 B Rw' Lw2 U2 Bw' Lw2
C #2 Uw2 Bw Fw Rw2 U2 Fw2 U Dw Bw2 Dw2 Bw2 Dw2 Lw2 U2 B' R2 U2 Rw2 F' Fw Rw B R U' Fw2 R2 Rw' U2 Bw' L2 Bw2 Dw2 B' Fw' Lw2 B2 L Rw R' Bw2 D U Dw L R' U2 D2 Dw R2 B' F R2 Rw2 Fw2 B2 Bw2 R2 L2 Fw' Lw'
C #3 Fw' U R L2 Lw' Dw2 Rw' Bw2 Dw' L R' Dw' F' B' Dw2 B Lw' Rw2 Dw2 Bw' L' F U2 Rw' Dw F' D2 U2 B' Fw' D' Dw U2 B' Lw' B2 U D' Rw Fw2 B2 L2 U2 Uw2 Bw2 Rw' B2 L' Lw Rw' Bw Dw U2 Bw2 D B' Uw2 Dw' D Rw2
C #4 B Bw2 F U Rw' D F Dw2 F R2 Bw' Lw2 D' F' U2 L R F U' F L2 Rw2 F B' L2 R D' Dw R2 Dw2 Lw' Bw Fw L2 Bw' L D Rw D Fw' B' Bw' Rw Dw2 Uw' Fw2 Dw2 Bw2 Lw Bw2 F2 D' Lw' F' Bw Dw F' B Fw2 U2
C #5 F2 L D2 B' Bw F D2 B2 L U2 Rw' L2 Fw' Rw Uw' Dw' U2 D' Lw2 Dw Rw2 B2 Fw' Uw' Dw Lw2 Fw L' Fw' Dw' F' Dw' B2 F2 Rw2 F U B' Lw2 R' Uw' D' U2 L' Fw' B L B2 U2 Uw2 Dw2 B Fw2 Rw B2 Fw Dw2 Rw2 L2 D2
C Ex#1 U2 B Rw' Uw' D R2 Dw Lw D Bw Fw' Uw D U' L' Lw U2 Lw' B' Uw' R2 Dw R2 Dw' Rw2 L2 D U2 Uw Bw2 Dw' U' Lw R2 U' Lw D R' U' Bw' Rw2 F' Lw Dw2 Fw' B2 U' Bw2 Dw Lw' Uw2 Bw2 L2 F' Fw2 L' Rw2 Lw2 B L2
C Ex#2 U B2 Uw2 Rw B2 Lw Uw2 F' Rw2 L2 Lw' B' Fw Dw2 Bw Lw Fw2 Uw Lw' B D2 Fw2 B D2 B2 U' F Uw' Dw' R' B' Rw2 U2 D Lw2 U Rw2 B Dw2 F2 L Rw2 U2 F2 Uw Lw2 Rw' F' Fw Uw' Lw2 Fw' Dw' B2 Bw' Rw2 L2 R B Uw'
  5x5x5 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Rw2 F' Lw2 Uw Dw' Lw2 D Uw2 U2 Fw R' Dw B Fw' Rw2 Lw Dw' D2 B Uw2 F Fw' Rw' F U' L Rw2 Uw' Dw2 R2 B2 R Dw' D' Fw B F D' Lw' F' U Dw R2 Dw' R Bw L' F' Bw' D2 Bw' Lw' U2 L2 Uw2 B' Lw2 Uw2 Fw D
A #2 Rw' Lw' Bw2 B2 Dw' Bw2 D2 F' D' R' Bw U Uw L2 U2 L2 B' Bw Lw' L B' L2 Fw2 D' Bw2 Fw' F Uw R F' U2 Uw2 F Rw2 Uw' Rw2 U Rw2 F' Uw2 Dw2 Lw B Rw Uw Bw B' Fw' Uw' U Fw2 L U Rw F' Fw2 U D' Lw' B'
A #3 F' R L' F2 R' Lw2 Uw B' L Lw' D Uw2 Rw2 Dw' L Bw2 L' D' Dw2 Fw2 L2 F2 Fw L' Uw2 B' U' F' Dw2 B' Rw Bw' Lw U R Rw B2 Dw Fw Rw2 Bw' Fw' U' F Rw2 D B2 L' Dw2 Lw Dw' F' Fw' Bw2 Dw' U2 D Fw2 Bw2 Rw'
A #4 U2 Uw D2 Bw' L2 F2 L' D2 Fw2 F Bw' Rw' U L2 D' L2 B2 Uw R B R2 U' Lw' B2 F2 Lw2 L' Bw2 U2 R L2 Dw Bw' Uw' R Dw' L Dw U2 D' Lw' R' Rw2 U Dw L' R' U2 F2 U' B' R2 D Lw' R Dw2 B Fw2 U Fw2
A #5 L' Lw2 Rw B Rw' Bw R Dw2 U2 B2 F' D L' Lw F L2 R' Uw' L Fw F2 U F2 Bw L' Uw2 Rw' Bw2 Dw D' U' L2 Dw B L2 D' Bw2 B D2 L' Fw2 Bw L' U2 R' Fw Lw Fw L' D U R Lw2 Uw2 Rw' Lw' U' L D' U
A Ex#1 U' Uw F' R' Lw2 Rw2 B2 L2 R Rw D' U Rw2 Dw2 Uw Fw' U' Lw' Uw2 U' B' Fw2 F Rw2 D' Bw' L' R' U' F' Fw2 U' Lw2 Fw Rw Lw2 L Dw2 B' Rw' F U' Dw2 Uw F' U2 D Uw Rw' R D Dw F Bw Uw U2 F' Fw' R2 Rw
A Ex#2 Uw' B L' Dw2 Bw' Lw' Dw2 Uw Fw' U2 L R D' Bw' U2 Rw2 Fw2 B Bw Lw' Dw' L Uw2 L B D2 Bw Fw2 Dw R' B' F2 Bw Uw' Fw Uw R U2 Bw Dw2 Bw2 U' L2 F U' D' Bw L2 Dw Uw L2 Dw R' L Bw2 B D B2 Dw Fw2
B #1 L2 R' D2 L2 Bw' B2 D' Bw2 B Dw2 D2 F' B R F' Rw' F2 Bw' D' Bw Fw2 Dw2 L' U2 Dw' Bw' Uw2 R Fw2 U' B Fw D2 Dw U' Fw2 Dw Fw' L Rw2 U Rw2 D' Rw' Dw U2 F Lw2 Rw D2 L' R' D' Dw2 F' L2 Dw' Fw Rw2 Dw2
B #2 Dw' F2 U' Dw' Uw Fw2 Uw Lw' Rw' B2 U Rw2 B L2 B2 U2 Rw' R' Uw2 Lw B R2 D Bw' Rw2 B2 Bw' F2 R' Bw' D' F Uw2 L Lw2 Fw2 R' L Bw' F' L2 R Rw2 Uw' B Fw Lw2 D2 Dw2 Uw2 Fw2 Lw' B' Dw' R2 B2 Lw2 L2 B2 U'
B #3 Bw2 F' Fw2 R Rw F2 Rw Lw U Bw Uw Dw' Rw D2 Dw F2 B2 Rw2 Bw Dw' F' Lw2 F2 Bw2 U2 Dw' Fw' R' B L' F Bw' Fw2 L Lw' Fw2 Lw2 R2 L' B Fw2 D2 B R' D2 Uw L' Dw Fw' D U2 B Uw2 F2 U2 Fw B2 F' L' D2
B #4 Fw2 D2 Fw Rw' Lw D' B2 Bw' Uw2 F' U' Uw' B2 Dw U Bw' D' Fw' U' Bw2 L Bw2 D2 U R' Uw B' Bw Lw' Bw R2 L B' Fw2 R' Fw' Dw2 B' U' Bw2 B2 R U2 Lw' F L Rw2 Bw2 U2 Bw Rw' Lw' D U2 Dw' Lw2 D U' Fw R2
B #5 Uw2 R D' U2 F Dw Uw2 D2 U' Bw' B Uw L2 R2 D Uw' Lw' U' Dw Lw' R F2 Uw U2 Dw' Lw' D2 B2 F2 D' L2 Uw L' F Uw' Fw' U Bw2 Dw2 Rw' Lw B2 Rw' Lw2 F' D U R2 D2 Uw2 Rw F2 Uw' D2 L' Lw' R U2 Dw F
B Ex#1 L2 F L2 U Bw' R' F Fw' Dw' D2 Bw F Dw' R2 D2 Dw2 Lw Bw D2 Bw2 Lw' F Lw' R' B Rw2 R2 D' U2 R D2 Fw R' Uw2 Bw F L' D' L' Dw' Bw Lw2 Fw L U R' F' D' U L' D' Rw2 F2 Dw' Fw2 L2 B2 Bw2 Uw2 Fw'
B Ex#2 Uw2 R' Rw' Dw Bw Dw U Rw' F B' Lw' Bw' U2 Fw' Dw2 F2 B2 Bw' R' B Rw Uw' L' Uw2 D R Lw2 Dw L' D2 F R Rw Uw2 R' Dw Uw Fw' R2 Dw' Uw' R D U' Uw2 Dw' B2 Fw Rw' Dw' Lw L2 Dw' B' Bw2 U' R Dw' Lw' B'
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 3Rw2 B D' Fw' L Bw2 F' 3Fw U 3Uw2 D2 F' 3Fw2 R2 3Fw' D 3Fw' Rw2 F2 Rw' B2 3Uw2 3Rw2 B2 Bw' 3Uw D U Dw2 Rw2 Fw2 R' D Bw U2 Lw' Uw' Fw Lw Uw Bw2 3Fw2 Dw 3Rw2 Fw' Dw2 Uw L U' Fw' 3Uw Uw2 3Fw B Uw' 3Fw Rw2 Dw U2 3Fw2 F B R 3Fw' L' Uw2 F 3Uw2 Bw U Lw2 3Fw' Dw Fw2 Uw 3Uw' Dw L Dw2 3Fw'
A #2 3Fw2 F' D' Rw2 3Fw2 L B2 U Lw2 U' Bw' F' Lw U Bw' 3Uw2 Lw F B' 3Uw2 U' D' Dw2 B2 Rw2 F 3Rw' D Fw' U 3Uw 3Fw' Bw' Dw2 R2 Dw' Fw' R2 L' Lw2 B 3Uw R2 3Rw Bw 3Fw' Dw2 Lw Bw 3Rw B R2 B L B Uw' B2 Dw2 B 3Fw R2 L2 Fw Bw' R' F' 3Rw U Rw R' Fw Uw2 Bw' Fw Dw2 Lw' B2 3Uw' Dw Rw
A #3 Rw B' Bw' L' Lw' D' L2 Dw 3Rw2 R B2 3Rw Bw 3Rw2 R2 3Fw U2 D' 3Fw Uw U2 R U2 3Uw' Bw' Dw2 Lw2 3Uw' 3Rw' U Bw2 3Fw2 F' R' B2 R2 D' 3Rw' B' Uw Lw' Bw 3Fw2 D2 B' 3Fw D2 B D L2 Bw2 Rw2 Fw2 B' Dw' Bw' 3Rw L2 3Uw' L' F' L F B' Fw' Lw Uw2 Lw 3Rw' D2 Rw' Fw Rw2 R Uw Dw Bw' R2 Dw2 L
A Ex#1 B' Dw2 Uw' F' Dw U D' B2 3Rw B Uw L2 Uw2 Fw R' U 3Rw2 Rw F' U2 3Uw2 3Rw Dw' 3Uw' L2 R Uw R2 Dw2 3Fw' 3Uw2 Bw' L2 Uw' 3Rw U Fw Dw2 Lw2 Dw2 3Rw2 Fw 3Uw U' D' Lw B' 3Uw2 B2 3Uw' R2 3Uw' Rw Fw' R2 3Fw' 3Rw2 U Fw Rw2 Lw B' Lw2 3Uw2 3Fw2 Uw D2 L' Lw2 3Rw' 3Fw' 3Rw Uw2 U' Fw F Bw B' D2 3Uw
A Ex#2 Lw' L2 Fw2 U2 Bw' 3Fw' Rw U F B' 3Uw Bw L2 F' Dw2 B Bw2 Dw2 D2 L2 3Rw F' 3Fw Rw2 Uw 3Rw2 3Fw' B Uw L2 3Rw' Rw2 U2 L Uw2 3Rw2 Uw' U B2 Bw' F' Rw Uw' 3Rw2 L U' 3Rw2 Uw B' 3Fw' Uw L' B' 3Uw' R Rw2 3Uw2 Fw' U' Uw' Bw 3Uw' Bw' 3Fw' 3Rw R L' Lw2 F2 3Rw2 L2 3Fw Dw U' 3Rw Rw F 3Rw' U R
B #1 R Uw Bw' Rw2 L Uw' Dw2 U D Bw 3Rw' L' R2 3Fw2 Fw 3Uw2 3Fw L' R Dw F2 Uw' Fw2 Bw2 Lw2 3Rw' Uw' 3Fw2 B Dw2 Bw' Uw F2 Dw2 D2 3Rw2 Bw L' D2 Rw' D Dw 3Uw' Fw' L2 Dw Rw' R Bw' 3Fw' R 3Uw D' U Rw' D2 F' U2 L U2 F Lw2 3Uw R2 F' Dw 3Rw2 D2 U2 3Uw' F R' F 3Fw2 3Rw2 U2 L Dw D' L2
B #2 Uw' D 3Uw Fw R2 3Fw' R Fw' Dw' Rw2 Fw 3Uw2 Rw F' Uw 3Uw' Lw Uw' F L2 3Uw' U2 3Fw' U Fw U' F2 3Fw 3Uw2 F' Lw2 U 3Uw' F2 Fw2 R' 3Fw L Uw2 Fw' B2 3Fw 3Rw' Bw Dw2 Fw Uw' U R' Rw D2 B R' 3Uw R2 Lw Uw' 3Rw2 Bw Dw2 3Rw2 Fw2 B2 Rw' 3Uw 3Rw' F2 U Uw 3Fw2 Uw2 Rw F2 Uw2 3Rw2 R2 3Fw2 3Uw' Dw Uw2
B #3 3Uw2 F L2 F' R Fw2 L' 3Fw2 Lw2 L Bw2 Lw' Uw Bw2 Dw' U' Fw Rw' 3Rw' Fw Uw B' Fw' 3Fw U2 B2 3Fw' U2 3Fw Dw' 3Fw2 Dw Fw2 Rw2 3Rw B' 3Rw' U' Bw' D2 3Uw' 3Fw2 F B2 Bw Fw' 3Uw' Fw' 3Uw' 3Fw Uw Rw Bw Fw' Uw2 D U' R2 Rw Uw R' 3Rw' Dw' Rw2 Uw2 Lw Rw' 3Uw2 Rw' 3Uw2 B2 Bw2 3Fw' Rw2 Bw' U' Fw U2 Fw' 3Rw
B Ex#1 Bw R' U2 Bw2 Fw Rw' U2 B' 3Rw R' Uw Rw' R2 L' F' Rw2 3Fw' L' Uw2 Fw 3Fw2 Lw Uw2 Dw2 F2 3Fw R2 3Rw' Lw2 3Uw2 Bw2 D' U2 3Uw2 3Fw2 3Rw' R U' Lw' D' U' 3Fw Fw2 U Fw D' Bw' F' 3Fw Dw2 Rw2 R' Fw2 3Fw2 Uw B' F2 R B U2 D 3Uw' Uw2 F' Uw Rw Uw D2 L2 3Rw Uw' D 3Fw' Lw2 B2 Fw' Uw F U' Fw
B Ex#2 L2 B' U' L 3Uw2 Bw F' Uw B Rw 3Rw2 Lw' U2 Rw' Lw Dw L2 D' U Bw' 3Fw Fw' F Rw2 U2 Bw2 L' U2 Rw2 Dw Uw B' Fw2 D' 3Fw Lw' Dw R' Uw' Lw' Dw2 3Rw Fw Bw Lw 3Rw F2 R' Lw2 Bw' Uw L2 Fw B' Lw Dw' F Rw' D2 3Fw 3Rw2 B2 Fw 3Fw2 U Bw U' Uw' Bw' U Bw Lw2 B2 Bw2 R 3Fw Uw2 B' Rw2 Fw
  6x6x6 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Fw2 D2 3Rw2 Lw2 D Fw' R' F 3Fw' L2 Lw Dw B2 Lw Uw 3Rw Uw' Dw Rw' D2 3Rw2 U2 Dw2 R F' D Rw' L2 3Uw2 R Rw B Fw2 Bw' 3Uw2 R2 L Dw Fw2 3Uw2 Rw Uw' 3Rw U 3Rw2 3Uw D Uw' Bw' 3Rw D2 3Rw' Bw2 3Rw2 R2 D U' L' 3Fw2 B2 Bw2 L Uw2 Lw' R' L' Bw2 U' Bw2 F' Dw Bw' D2 F' Bw' Lw' L U' Uw' L'
A #2 3Fw2 B2 Uw' Bw2 3Rw2 B F2 Rw B2 3Uw2 3Fw2 Rw2 F2 Dw2 L2 Uw2 3Rw' Bw' R' L2 B' Rw' D' Lw Dw' Rw2 R' Uw L2 D Bw2 Rw' D2 R2 F L2 R2 3Rw' Uw' Fw Lw2 Uw2 L B L2 Bw' D' Lw2 3Uw Fw B' Rw2 Lw' 3Uw U' B2 Uw' 3Fw2 F' Lw' F' B2 R' Bw' Uw' Lw2 Fw2 3Rw F' 3Fw Lw' Fw2 3Rw 3Fw' F Bw Rw2 L F2 R2
A #3 3Fw' D2 L2 3Fw2 Dw2 U' D' R D' B2 F U' R2 Dw2 Fw U Dw L2 R' 3Fw Lw' R' 3Uw B Rw Uw2 Dw L2 D' Dw' Lw2 U F B L' F' L' Rw2 Uw2 D2 B' Dw2 D' Lw Dw' 3Uw2 3Rw2 Uw' D 3Uw Dw Rw2 Uw' Lw B' 3Fw D2 Lw2 F' Bw2 L' Dw' 3Uw' Uw' R L2 Fw F 3Uw Bw' Lw' 3Fw2 U2 F 3Rw2 L Lw Bw D' 3Fw
A Ex#1 Bw2 3Rw2 Dw Lw' Bw Fw' Lw' Uw2 Bw' 3Uw' Fw R' Dw2 Bw2 Dw2 R2 U2 Lw F' Fw Dw' Bw L' 3Uw Fw B' 3Fw 3Rw2 B' 3Rw' D2 Dw2 Uw R Bw 3Uw 3Fw2 Uw2 Rw2 Fw Dw 3Fw2 F 3Uw' Rw2 Uw' Dw' D' Bw' 3Uw2 R2 Fw' Rw' F' Uw2 L' Bw2 3Fw 3Rw' R' Uw Rw2 Dw2 3Rw' Lw' R Bw2 B U2 3Rw F' 3Rw' B2 3Uw2 3Rw' F' B Rw2 B2 L'
A Ex#2 R2 3Fw L Lw2 R Bw' Rw' Dw2 3Rw' U' B' Dw2 3Fw' Uw R' U' F Lw Uw L Rw' 3Fw Uw2 B' Rw 3Rw U' R Uw L' U 3Rw2 Uw2 R2 U2 D2 B D' Fw2 D' 3Fw Lw D Uw2 L' 3Rw U 3Fw' Lw L' 3Rw 3Uw' R2 Uw R' Bw2 Fw2 3Rw' Dw2 Fw Dw B' 3Fw Dw2 Fw Bw2 Uw2 Lw2 3Uw L F 3Rw' B L2 U 3Rw Rw 3Fw' Fw Bw
B #1 Rw' Lw' 3Rw2 Dw' 3Uw2 Bw2 Rw' 3Uw' Fw2 F D' Lw2 B2 Dw Fw2 B Dw2 Rw' L' D Bw2 R2 B' 3Uw' Dw2 3Fw' U' Bw2 D' R2 B 3Fw' Fw 3Uw' R2 Uw' R' Bw2 Lw2 Fw D2 Rw' Fw2 U2 Dw2 Fw2 B F' Bw2 Rw2 Bw' F2 Rw2 D Fw' L' U R2 B L 3Uw Bw2 U' R2 L' 3Rw2 F Uw D2 L B' Fw 3Uw R2 L' U' 3Fw F2 Fw Dw
B #2 Bw' R Uw F2 3Uw2 Fw2 3Rw' Lw2 Rw' Fw Rw' U' Fw2 U' 3Uw' F' Fw' R' B' R2 Lw2 F Dw2 Fw Rw Bw' Dw' 3Fw2 F' Bw2 L' R Uw' Fw2 R F2 3Uw Rw' 3Fw' R' Uw F' U2 3Rw2 Fw' R2 Bw' 3Uw D' Fw2 3Uw' R L D2 R2 U2 3Rw' R' Uw' Dw' Bw2 Lw' Dw Uw2 3Uw2 3Fw Uw2 Rw2 Fw' F' B' Lw Dw2 Rw2 Bw2 F U Uw 3Fw' B'
B #3 B2 3Uw' B2 Dw' 3Uw2 Uw2 D2 Lw2 B' Uw2 Dw2 3Rw2 F Rw Uw' 3Uw' 3Rw 3Uw' Bw Dw2 Bw' 3Fw' Rw2 3Uw R Bw2 D' U' Fw2 Dw' D 3Fw' U' Rw' Lw' L2 U' Lw' R2 D2 3Rw Uw2 Rw2 Fw Dw2 R 3Uw 3Fw' Fw2 R' 3Uw2 Rw2 R Lw' Dw D 3Uw2 F B' 3Uw2 D' 3Rw' B2 L2 U 3Rw 3Uw' R' 3Fw Uw' Rw' Uw2 Fw2 Rw2 3Fw Uw' Lw2 D2 3Fw' 3Uw'
B Ex#1 3Fw 3Uw 3Rw' Dw2 Fw2 Uw' L2 U Bw' Lw' Fw2 Rw2 Lw 3Uw2 Bw' B2 Rw 3Uw2 Rw2 3Fw2 L F Uw2 L R' D Fw 3Rw2 Bw2 3Rw' Dw2 Fw 3Uw Uw' 3Rw2 R' F D F Rw2 U2 Fw2 R2 B2 R2 Lw' L U' 3Rw' B2 D Dw Rw2 Bw2 3Uw B' D2 3Fw Dw Bw' 3Fw' D' Uw B 3Uw Fw' 3Uw2 3Fw' U Bw' 3Rw Dw' R' Bw' R 3Uw2 U D2 Uw 3Rw'
B Ex#2 3Uw Rw 3Rw' Lw' Uw' U' Fw2 L2 3Rw' F' Dw' Rw2 Bw' Fw' Uw' F2 U' Fw Lw' Dw2 3Fw' B L2 Uw' Dw' D2 3Uw2 Rw2 3Fw2 Bw Lw' U' Lw2 F' 3Rw' D' 3Uw' Uw' R' Bw Fw2 R L2 U R2 3Rw' 3Fw' Rw2 L2 D2 Lw' U2 Bw' F 3Fw' U' Lw' Rw F 3Rw2 Uw' Bw Uw2 3Rw' Dw' Lw' R' Rw 3Uw F' Bw2 Uw' Fw' L2 Uw Lw2 Dw2 R' U B2
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 3Uw Dw' F2 B' 3Bw' R' 3Rw U Bw' D2 3Uw' 3Bw' 3Rw' Lw2 R2 Dw2 B2 Fw' L2 3Bw F' Lw2 F2 3Lw2 Lw2 Fw' Uw' L' 3Lw2 3Bw 3Fw 3Uw2 3Dw2 R2 Rw2 Dw2 3Uw2 R 3Dw2 R2 3Bw' L2 Lw 3Uw' Lw' Uw' Lw 3Fw2 3Uw Rw 3Fw2 3Dw' F B' Uw R Fw2 3Lw' Dw' 3Fw' F2 D' Fw2 D2 Lw2 3Rw 3Dw2 D2 Lw2 Rw 3Lw2 3Fw Dw' D 3Fw Bw 3Uw' 3Dw 3Bw' 3Rw' 3Lw 3Fw 3Rw L R2 U2 3Uw2 Bw2 Rw 3Dw' D' U 3Fw2 D' L' B' Uw' 3Bw' 3Uw' Dw2
A #2 3Rw' Fw' 3Lw2 Dw2 Bw 3Rw 3Uw Fw2 Uw2 B' 3Bw2 Lw D' F Fw 3Bw2 3Fw' Rw D Rw' Fw 3Fw' 3Bw Bw' D R' 3Dw 3Fw D' 3Fw2 Rw U2 B D Uw2 Dw' Rw 3Rw2 B2 3Fw' Dw2 L U 3Fw R' 3Dw 3Bw 3Uw 3Dw' Lw' Rw Bw2 D Uw Dw2 U2 L U2 Bw Dw Bw' Dw 3Lw' Fw F' Lw 3Fw' 3Uw' Dw2 3Lw' D' 3Fw2 U2 3Fw2 Bw2 U' Fw' Lw2 L 3Fw' Rw' U2 Uw Lw2 3Uw L2 Bw' B 3Dw2 3Lw' Bw 3Dw2 F2 3Uw2 3Dw 3Rw Rw U2 3Fw Rw
A #3 3Rw' 3Lw Uw2 Fw2 3Fw' 3Dw Dw2 R' Bw' R2 Fw2 Lw2 U2 Fw2 D' L B Fw2 3Fw R2 B' Lw' U2 3Lw B' Fw 3Lw2 Lw' Uw2 Rw U' Dw2 3Bw 3Uw2 Dw' 3Dw F2 U2 Uw' L F' D Rw 3Fw2 Bw2 L' B 3Fw Uw Lw2 3Uw' Lw Rw 3Dw2 Fw2 3Lw Bw' Rw' B' U Dw' 3Dw' 3Rw Rw2 L 3Bw Lw2 3Fw2 Lw' 3Dw' 3Uw2 Bw' 3Rw' L2 Uw L' Fw2 Uw 3Fw B' L' D 3Rw' F R' 3Bw2 B2 3Lw L' Bw' Uw' 3Lw' B' Fw 3Lw Fw2 R 3Uw2 3Dw' R'
A Ex#1 L U' 3Lw2 3Uw' Fw2 F2 3Uw' Bw' 3Bw2 Fw2 3Dw' 3Rw' Lw' Rw2 Bw' U' Lw' R2 3Fw Fw2 Lw2 3Uw 3Lw2 3Bw Bw' 3Dw' Bw 3Lw' Lw2 Fw' U2 R Rw L 3Fw 3Rw 3Dw Bw Uw2 L R' 3Dw2 Dw' Fw2 Bw2 B U Rw' L2 Uw' Dw F Bw2 3Uw' Lw Bw2 L Lw Bw' Fw L2 F' R 3Rw Bw' R' Lw2 3Uw Uw' B' Bw2 3Bw' D 3Bw Lw' Dw' Bw' L2 B2 Rw2 F Bw2 3Rw' B R 3Dw' Fw Uw 3Rw2 3Dw' 3Lw2 3Bw Fw Bw D2 R2 3Lw2 L2 Dw Rw
A Ex#2 Fw U' R' L2 3Rw2 B2 3Bw 3Fw2 Bw R2 Lw B 3Uw' U2 3Lw' Rw' D2 Fw2 F U2 R2 3Rw Fw' 3Fw2 L' R 3Rw2 B2 Rw' L' 3Lw2 B2 D 3Rw2 3Dw' 3Bw R' F U' 3Lw2 Dw' U L 3Bw' Uw2 3Dw' Fw' 3Lw' 3Bw U' 3Fw2 3Uw2 Uw 3Bw' Rw2 3Rw2 3Lw Lw Bw' D 3Fw' B 3Rw2 U' B' Dw' U' Bw 3Uw2 U Fw U' 3Rw2 Rw' B 3Fw Rw' D2 R' 3Lw2 L2 Lw' F 3Bw2 Lw Rw' Uw Lw F R Lw 3Dw' L' R 3Fw2 R Dw B 3Fw2 3Lw'
B #1 L Fw' 3Bw Rw2 D2 Bw' F' 3Bw2 3Fw2 Fw2 U' B' 3Fw U Uw Dw2 Bw Uw2 3Bw' U2 F Dw' Uw' D' Bw' 3Uw2 3Bw' 3Uw2 Dw' 3Rw B2 Lw 3Rw 3Uw' B D2 Lw' 3Uw 3Lw2 Rw' 3Bw2 3Rw L' R Lw 3Lw2 U R2 U Lw2 3Fw' Uw2 Fw B' R2 3Lw2 U' Fw2 Dw' 3Uw2 U2 F' 3Fw 3Uw' 3Dw' 3Fw Bw' R Fw 3Dw L' B R' D2 R2 3Rw 3Dw B F2 3Lw Uw L' 3Lw2 F' 3Uw' Lw 3Dw Lw F2 Uw 3Rw' L2 3Uw Uw' 3Lw2 Rw2 Uw2 3Fw 3Bw' Lw2
B #2 R B' 3Bw Fw 3Fw' Uw2 3Uw2 Dw' 3Rw F 3Bw' Fw' Uw' 3Lw 3Dw 3Uw2 Rw' Fw2 3Fw Rw' F 3Fw Rw' Fw' R' 3Rw' 3Lw' D2 L' 3Lw 3Rw' Dw Rw Dw B 3Fw2 L' R 3Fw' Bw L' F' B 3Bw2 3Lw L F' D F' 3Rw2 U Uw' 3Rw' Fw2 3Bw' B L' Fw 3Bw2 F Dw' U' R Rw2 3Lw 3Rw2 B 3Rw2 Lw2 3Lw R' U' B2 R 3Bw F' 3Fw' Rw' Uw2 3Fw' U R D2 Rw2 B 3Fw Uw2 Lw2 L' 3Dw' L' 3Bw2 Lw R B2 3Dw' Rw' Uw 3Lw2 Dw'
B #3 B' U' 3Dw 3Lw U' R' 3Dw' F2 3Rw Bw' D2 L' R' 3Lw Uw2 3Uw Fw2 3Dw Lw2 F2 3Fw R U Bw 3Dw2 Dw 3Rw2 R' B2 R' 3Lw2 Fw Bw Lw' Uw' R2 L2 3Bw B 3Fw' 3Lw' D' Uw2 B2 Uw2 Lw' 3Lw' U Bw 3Fw 3Rw' B2 Bw2 3Bw R' B' 3Lw2 R' Bw 3Uw Bw' R U 3Bw' U' Uw 3Rw2 3Fw2 R Dw' 3Fw2 Lw' Rw' R2 Dw' U2 3Rw2 3Uw2 Bw Rw2 Bw2 3Bw2 F' 3Lw2 D' 3Bw D2 F2 Rw' Uw' 3Fw2 B2 Dw2 L2 Bw 3Dw' Dw 3Uw2 R Rw2
B Ex#1 Uw2 Fw' F2 Lw2 Fw D Bw' 3Bw' Lw 3Rw' 3Lw2 L2 Fw2 B' L D2 L' Fw2 3Rw2 3Fw 3Bw Lw 3Fw' Uw 3Lw' Lw L2 D2 F2 3Fw U2 3Fw 3Lw Rw 3Dw F Dw' L' Lw R2 Rw U Uw2 D 3Fw D2 3Bw' 3Dw2 F2 Bw' 3Rw 3Uw2 Dw' B Rw2 3Rw2 3Bw' Uw2 B 3Dw2 D 3Bw' Fw' 3Fw2 3Lw' R' D 3Dw2 B Bw' Lw2 B' F Fw2 R' Fw2 3Lw2 U2 3Bw' 3Rw2 Bw 3Dw' 3Rw' Rw2 Uw' Fw2 F' Lw2 F2 U Bw' Fw' Rw' 3Bw' D Uw2 Bw' F' U2 Uw'
B Ex#2 Fw2 F2 R2 F2 3Lw' 3Rw Dw Rw F 3Fw 3Dw D2 F' 3Uw2 Dw2 3Lw Lw' Dw2 3Uw' Rw' Lw' Uw' 3Rw2 F2 Rw 3Lw 3Uw2 D L Fw U 3Bw2 3Rw Lw F 3Rw' 3Dw' Lw' 3Lw' Uw Bw F' Rw2 Dw2 3Fw 3Bw2 3Dw2 B2 3Uw' L' R Uw F' L2 Uw 3Dw Lw' F' R2 Lw 3Lw 3Dw2 3Rw' L2 B' D' 3Dw2 L 3Rw 3Uw Dw' R2 3Rw2 Rw2 Bw Lw Uw2 3Bw U 3Lw2 F' L' D Lw 3Uw2 B2 L 3Fw' Rw' Dw 3Lw' Rw2 Uw' F' B 3Uw 3Rw Bw2 3Fw Lw2
  7x7x7 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Uw L' 3Uw Uw2 Lw' Dw' D Uw2 Rw2 3Rw Lw D L' Lw U2 L 3Fw' 3Dw' 3Bw Bw L Bw' 3Rw 3Lw2 3Bw' D' Fw2 D2 Rw2 L 3Rw U2 L2 Bw2 U 3Lw2 3Fw' 3Dw L 3Fw2 3Lw' L' Bw2 Lw' 3Fw Dw' Fw2 L' Lw' R 3Bw' Bw2 L2 3Rw2 U' D' Bw2 3Bw' R2 3Bw 3Uw D2 3Dw Lw2 Uw D' Fw2 B2 3Dw' B 3Fw2 D' R 3Bw' B 3Fw R Lw' 3Fw Lw2 3Dw' Rw2 3Bw' 3Rw Uw2 R' U Bw2 Fw' R 3Rw2 3Fw R' Dw' U' D' Fw' Uw2 3Lw' Bw'
A #2 3Uw2 Bw F' Fw L' D B Dw 3Uw2 3Dw U 3Fw2 3Uw' 3Fw 3Uw' Lw' 3Dw2 3Lw2 D' Uw2 Lw U' R 3Uw' U2 Dw' D' Bw' 3Uw 3Lw2 3Bw 3Fw' D' L' 3Uw2 3Dw2 U 3Fw2 Uw2 3Bw 3Lw' U' 3Uw 3Bw2 Lw2 D Dw2 3Uw' 3Lw L2 R' 3Dw' 3Fw' 3Bw D' 3Lw U 3Dw Uw2 3Bw' 3Lw2 D2 3Fw' D U Fw 3Dw' Rw Uw' Bw' Lw 3Fw2 3Bw Uw' L 3Lw2 3Uw' Fw' 3Fw' 3Dw' U' Bw' B' Fw 3Dw2 3Lw2 B2 Dw2 Fw2 R' U B U2 Lw2 Bw' 3Lw' F L F2 Fw2
A #3 Rw' B 3Fw' 3Dw2 3Uw' 3Fw 3Dw' 3Lw' Rw2 3Fw2 U2 D2 3Dw' Rw2 R D Bw2 3Lw2 3Uw R' L F2 3Uw' Bw' 3Dw' 3Bw' D U2 Uw2 F2 3Bw2 Fw' 3Rw 3Bw Uw2 B2 D' U Fw 3Rw 3Lw2 Lw D Dw2 3Uw B' 3Bw' 3Lw' U2 Uw' R2 U2 3Rw 3Fw2 3Bw2 3Lw' R 3Uw2 B 3Fw 3Uw2 3Fw2 3Rw' Bw2 B2 3Uw Bw2 3Dw2 3Uw2 3Fw 3Lw B 3Rw2 R' U 3Fw 3Uw' Fw2 3Bw Dw' D' Rw2 U2 L2 U' Dw F' L2 3Uw' 3Fw' 3Rw2 L U 3Uw' Dw Fw' U2 Lw2 U2 Lw'
A Ex#1 Rw D F' Lw2 3Lw' F2 3Bw2 Uw 3Rw2 3Fw2 Rw' Dw' 3Rw2 3Dw' F' 3Fw' 3Bw2 L2 Lw 3Rw Rw' Uw F' D' R' U2 B' 3Lw Bw Dw2 3Lw Bw D L U D' 3Fw' 3Bw Uw D2 3Bw2 Lw 3Rw2 B2 Fw 3Rw2 B2 3Dw B' 3Bw2 Bw L2 R' 3Bw Fw' Lw2 F D F Fw2 Lw' Fw2 3Uw' R D' 3Lw' 3Bw2 L2 Lw' Fw2 Bw' U 3Dw' 3Lw' 3Bw' B2 U2 Lw 3Fw2 D2 3Rw Uw' D' 3Fw2 L' U2 Bw' Lw' 3Lw2 Bw D 3Fw' Fw2 3Bw2 Uw L2 3Rw2 Rw' D L'
A Ex#2 R Fw' Dw' U' 3Rw Fw2 F2 Lw' L2 U' L' F2 3Rw' R 3Bw2 Uw2 U 3Fw2 Uw' Lw' 3Lw 3Bw' Uw Lw 3Fw' Dw2 3Uw 3Fw B Rw' 3Uw 3Rw' B2 Lw 3Uw' Fw2 Dw' F' Bw2 3Dw D' 3Rw Dw' Fw' Bw 3Rw Uw' Dw2 Bw' B' Fw' F2 3Rw' Dw' F Rw R U' Bw' B' Lw L2 Bw2 Fw B' Dw' 3Uw' Bw2 Rw L U F2 L' F' 3Dw2 Uw2 3Rw2 U 3Lw' Dw' B R' 3Bw F2 Fw2 B' R' 3Lw' Rw2 Bw2 R Rw' U' 3Lw Uw2 R' Rw' 3Uw' Dw2 Bw2
B #1 Dw2 Rw2 3Dw 3Uw B' Bw' F2 3Fw L F' Dw' Rw F' 3Uw2 Bw' B 3Uw Bw' 3Bw2 R F' 3Rw2 3Lw2 Rw 3Dw2 3Uw Uw R' 3Dw Bw Rw2 F' Rw' 3Uw' 3Dw2 Lw2 R L2 3Fw' U' 3Dw' 3Bw' Uw 3Rw' Uw2 B L2 Bw2 Lw' L 3Fw Bw 3Rw' Lw2 3Bw Dw2 R' 3Bw' 3Lw 3Uw' Rw' 3Lw2 3Dw' U2 3Fw2 B 3Bw2 Dw Bw Dw' Lw' 3Rw2 B' 3Lw2 B' Lw' 3Fw' F2 3Dw R' Fw' D 3Uw2 3Rw 3Dw2 Fw2 F' R' 3Fw' 3Uw2 L R 3Uw 3Dw2 L Fw' 3Bw2 D 3Rw 3Bw2
B #2 B' L 3Dw' 3Rw' B2 3Bw' Bw Rw' B' Uw' L D2 3Lw2 Lw Bw R Uw' 3Fw' Dw U' Rw2 3Bw2 R Bw2 3Uw' D2 3Fw2 3Bw2 Fw 3Dw Uw' F L' U Dw' 3Fw Uw2 3Lw2 Lw 3Dw Uw2 Dw 3Rw D' 3Rw2 Dw 3Fw2 D2 3Fw' Fw Rw 3Fw' 3Uw Fw 3Uw2 3Lw2 Dw 3Rw2 Lw' D2 Uw' Rw' 3Fw' 3Rw 3Bw 3Fw B Bw' Lw Bw 3Lw2 3Uw Uw' 3Lw' Uw U Dw R2 Uw' 3Dw 3Fw2 F2 Rw' Uw2 3Uw2 Bw L' Lw2 Bw2 D2 3Lw' Lw' Dw Bw2 Uw Lw' L' 3Uw2 3Dw2 3Rw2
B #3 F U' Dw F' Uw2 Lw2 D2 3Uw 3Lw' Dw2 3Lw2 D' Rw D' Uw Fw' R2 Bw2 3Uw Dw2 B Dw2 R' Lw 3Rw' U Uw' 3Lw2 Rw Dw2 R2 3Rw2 Bw D2 3Rw F' L2 3Dw D 3Fw2 3Rw Uw D B' Dw2 Uw' 3Dw' Fw Uw2 3Fw2 3Uw2 3Rw Rw D' Lw' B2 Lw2 3Uw Lw2 R B 3Bw2 3Dw 3Lw2 Lw2 3Rw2 B2 Bw' F 3Bw' 3Rw2 Uw2 F U2 Lw2 Bw2 Uw 3Uw' Lw' Fw R2 3Dw' 3Bw2 F' Bw R' 3Lw 3Dw' L 3Uw' D' Lw2 Uw2 3Fw' 3Uw 3Lw Fw2 3Dw' B Fw'
B Ex#1 3Dw L Fw' 3Bw Lw2 B2 D' 3Dw 3Bw 3Lw Uw Dw2 U F D' L U D2 R' F' Dw2 Bw2 3Fw2 Lw' Fw2 3Bw2 L Rw D2 Rw R2 L Dw 3Lw 3Rw B R Lw Uw2 L F2 R' 3Dw 3Fw Bw' Lw L B Dw 3Dw 3Lw2 Lw' Rw' D2 B2 D R 3Dw R' Fw2 Bw' L2 Fw2 3Rw2 R2 D' Uw Bw 3Bw2 L' 3Uw' F2 L2 Rw2 3Rw 3Lw' R 3Bw2 3Uw' 3Bw 3Lw' Uw2 Rw 3Bw2 3Uw2 L2 3Rw2 3Bw' 3Uw' U2 B' Uw R B' 3Fw2 3Bw' Rw 3Dw2 3Lw U2
B Ex#2 Uw' 3Dw2 Lw L F' 3Rw Uw Fw2 3Rw' Rw2 U B 3Rw2 Dw' B' Uw2 F 3Bw' 3Fw' U2 3Bw' 3Fw2 Uw' U2 3Uw F2 Rw2 3Rw' 3Dw B 3Fw 3Uw2 Fw F' 3Rw2 Bw2 D F2 3Rw R U' L U2 Bw 3Rw2 Dw' Bw2 3Dw' Dw' R 3Rw' Dw2 Uw' 3Lw2 Dw 3Uw 3Bw' 3Dw' R 3Uw2 3Dw2 L2 3Lw D Uw2 3Fw' Dw 3Fw U 3Lw2 Rw2 3Dw' Fw 3Fw2 L2 B2 3Dw2 3Rw' Rw' Uw' 3Lw' 3Dw2 3Rw' 3Dw' F 3Dw R Fw Uw L Lw' Rw2 Uw2 3Uw' Dw 3Lw 3Dw' F 3Dw' 3Fw2
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 B2 U2 B L2 F D2 L2 U2 R U' L2 B2 F' L' F2 R' Fw
A #2 B' R2 B L2 F U2 F' U2 F' D2 R' D' R' B' F L D' L2 D2 F Rw
A #3 U2 B U2 R2 U2 F' U2 B D' F R U2 R' U L R2 B' F' U2 Fw Uw'
A Ex#1 L' D2 B2 D2 B2 R' U2 B2 F2 L' D2 B U2 L' F' R2 U R U L Fw
A Ex#2 D2 L' B2 D2 B2 L2 B2 F2 D2 R F D2 F2 L R' F U' B2 F2 L' Fw' Uw'
B #1 L2 D2 R2 D2 L' B2 F2 L' U' R B2 L D' L' F U2 L' B' R Uw2
B #2 L2 R2 D' R2 U R2 B2 D' F2 U2 L D' F' R' D2 U R2 F2 R B F' Rw2
B #3 U2 L2 F2 L2 U' R2 B2 U B2 R' B' R F' U' L R' U2 F2 D U' Rw Uw2
B Ex#1 D' R2 U2 L2 D2 R2 F2 L2 D L2 U' F R2 U' R' B' D' R U L' B2 Rw' Uw2
B Ex#2 D R2 B2 D2 U F2 U B' D2 L' R' U L2 B' D2 B2 L2 B' U
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 F2 D B2 L2 U' R2 U2 R2 F2 L2 R' U B L2 R' F' D B F2 Rw2
A #2 D2 R' U2 L B2 U2 R D2 U2 R2 D' U2 L F' R' U2 R2 B U' R' Fw Uw2
A #3 B2 D2 B2 F2 L2 U B2 R2 U' F2 L2 F' R' U2 R2 D' F U L' R Fw Uw'
A Ex#1 D R2 U L2 U2 F2 L2 D L F D L B' D' F R' F' L' D2 U2 Rw2 Uw
A Ex#2 L2 U2 B' L2 F R2 B L2 F R2 F2 L R' F D2 B D' R F2 U2 Fw Uw
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' F2 L' F2 R2 D2 L U2 B' R' F2 L' F2 L2 U' L U2 F2 D2
A #2 B2 R D2 L' B2 F2 R U2 L2 D' L B' D' L' F' U B2 U R D2
A #3 R2 D F2 L2 D' U2 R2 F' D' L R' U B' D2 L D' B2 F' L2
A #4 L2 D B U2 F L F U L U' R U R2 D' L2 F2 U' L2
A #5 B2 R' D2 L2 R D2 B2 F2 D' F' D' U B' D2 F2 L B2 U2 L2
A Ex#1 B2 D U2 R2 U L2 U' L2 D' B2 R2 B F U' L R D F2 L' U'
A Ex#2 R2 B D2 R2 U2 F2 L2 B2 F U' F' R F L' D R D B R2 U
B #1 B R2 B2 F' D2 B R2 F R2 U R' B2 D R2 U L2 R U' R'
B #2 U2 L' U2 L' F2 R U2 L2 F2 R' F' L R' B D2 R' U F2 D L'
B #3 B U2 F2 U F2 R' U L' D2 R B U2 F' L2 U2 B D2 R2 L2 B2
B #4 L2 U F2 R2 D' L2 U' F2 R2 D2 B' L' D F2 D2 U B F L' D
B #5 D' B2 U' R2 F2 U2 F2 R2 U2 F U' R' F' R' D' R D2 U B' D
B Ex#1 B2 U L2 D2 B2 L2 D U2 L B2 D B F R' D2 B F' U' L2 B'
B Ex#2 L2 F2 D' B2 L2 D U' L2 D2 R F L2 U B2 D R' F' D F2 U2
C #1 U' L2 B2 D' F2 R2 D2 B F2 U' F2 L' U2 B2 L2 D' U' B F'
C #2 U2 F' U R F R' B' U2 F' D F L2 F' L2 D2 L2 B' L2 F2 R2
C #3 U' B D2 L D' B R B2 D2 R' F U2 F L2 B U2 R2 F L2
C #4 R B2 L2 U2 L U2 R2 B2 D2 F U L U2 R' D R F' D2 F2
C #5 B2 D2 R2 D2 R2 B2 F U2 B' D' U' R2 F L2 U R2 D L B' R'
C Ex#1 D R2 U' B D2 B2 L' U2 D R' F2 U F2 D F2 B2 D' L2 D2
C Ex#2 R U D B2 R' F R D B' U L' B2 R U2 R' D2 L' U2
  Rubik's Clock   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 UR1+ DR6+ DL5- UL6+ U0+ R3+ D4+ L1+ ALL6+ y2 U2- R6+ D1- L3- ALL1+ UR DR UL
A #2 UR0+ DR5+ DL2+ UL2+ U5- R1- D1+ L1+ ALL5- y2 U5- R4- D3- L1+ ALL3+ UR UL
A #3 UR3+ DR3+ DL3+ UL1- U2+ R6+ D3+ L2+ ALL5- y2 U4- R2+ D1+ L5- ALL2- UR DL UL
A #4 UR1- DR4- DL6+ UL4- U1+ R4- D6+ L2- ALL2- y2 U4- R3- D1- L3+ ALL2- UR DR UL
A #5 UR4- DR4- DL6+ UL4- U5- R4+ D1- L0+ ALL1+ y2 U4- R3+ D3+ L0+ ALL5+ UR DR DL UL
A Ex#1 UR2- DR2+ DL5- UL2+ U2- R4- D4+ L2+ ALL2+ y2 U3+ R5+ D2- L1+ ALL2+ DL UL
A Ex#2 UR2- DR4- DL0+ UL3+ U5+ R4+ D5- L1- ALL4+ y2 U2+ R1+ D1- L4+ ALL3- UR DR UL
B #1 UR6+ DR1- DL0+ UL1- U5- R0+ D4+ L4- ALL2+ y2 U5+ R3- D2- L1- ALL5+ DR DL
B #2 UR3+ DR2+ DL1+ UL4+ U4+ R6+ D0+ L6+ ALL0+ y2 U5+ R1- D4- L1+ ALL0+ UR DR DL UL
B #3 UR4- DR1+ DL2+ UL4+ U3+ R1- D0+ L3+ ALL2+ y2 U5+ R2+ D0+ L5- ALL1- UR DR DL
B #4 UR2+ DR1+ DL0+ UL4+ U3+ R0+ D5- L3- ALL2+ y2 U5+ R1- D2- L3+ ALL5- DR DL UL
B #5 UR6+ DR0+ DL1- UL5- U2+ R1+ D0+ L4- ALL2- y2 U1+ R6+ D4- L4+ ALL1+ UR DL UL
B Ex#1 UR0+ DR5+ DL6+ UL5+ U2+ R5- D1- L0+ ALL5+ y2 U0+ R2+ D1- L0+ ALL5- UL
B Ex#2 UR1+ DR3- DL4+ UL6+ U4- R2+ D2+ L2- ALL3+ y2 U0+ R2+ D3- L2+ ALL5+ UR UL
  Rubik's Clock   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 UR3- DR5- DL4- UL1+ U1- R0+ D6+ L2- ALL4+ y2 U3- R2+ D0+ L4- ALL2- DR DL UL
A #2 UR3- DR5+ DL6+ UL5+ U6+ R2- D2+ L6+ ALL1- y2 U0+ R6+ D1+ L2+ ALL5- DR DL UL
A #3 UR5- DR0+ DL4+ UL0+ U5+ R4+ D2- L0+ ALL0+ y2 U4+ R5- D3+ L4+ ALL4+ DR
A #4 UR3+ DR1- DL1- UL4+ U2+ R6+ D5- L4+ ALL6+ y2 U1- R1- D5- L3- ALL0+
A #5 UR2+ DR4+ DL1- UL2- U0+ R3+ D5- L2- ALL1- y2 U4- R1+ D0+ L5+ ALL4- UR
A Ex#1 UR0+ DR1- DL4- UL4+ U6+ R5+ D2+ L5- ALL3- y2 U6+ R2+ D3+ L1+ ALL2+ UL
A Ex#2 UR4- DR3- DL3- UL3+ U1+ R4+ D4+ L5+ ALL2+ y2 U1+ R2+ D3+ L5+ ALL2-
B #1 UR5+ DR5- DL2+ UL5- U3- R6+ D2- L1+ ALL1+ y2 U0+ R6+ D2- L6+ ALL1- UR DR DL
B #2 UR4+ DR2- DL4- UL3+ U0+ R1+ D0+ L1- ALL6+ y2 U5- R4+ D4+ L4+ ALL3- DR
B #3 UR4- DR0+ DL5- UL5+ U1+ R0+ D5+ L3- ALL4- y2 U1+ R3- D1+ L0+ ALL2- UR DR
B #4 UR3+ DR4- DL6+ UL3+ U1+ R2- D0+ L2- ALL4- y2 U0+ R4- D3- L2+ ALL2- UR
B #5 UR3- DR2+ DL5- UL3- U1+ R6+ D2+ L1+ ALL6+ y2 U3- R6+ D5+ L1- ALL5+ UL
B Ex#1 UR4+ DR5+ DL4- UL3- U5- R6+ D5- L2- ALL2- y2 U5+ R3+ D6+ L1+ ALL2- UR DR DL
B Ex#2 UR6+ DR3+ DL0+ UL5+ U0+ R2- D3- L4- ALL2- y2 U3- R1+ D1+ L6+ ALL3- UR DR
  Megaminx   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U
A #2 R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U'
A #3 R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U'
A #4 R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U
A #5 R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U
A Ex#1 R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U'
A Ex#2 R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U'
B #1 R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U
B #2 R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U
B #3 R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U'
B #4 R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U'
B #5 R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U'
B Ex#1 R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U'
B Ex#2 R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U'
  Megaminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U
A #2 R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U'
A #3 R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U
A #4 R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U'
A #5 R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U'
A Ex#1 R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U'
A Ex#2 R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U'
B #1 R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U'
B #2 R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U'
B #3 R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U
B #4 R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U
B #5 R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U'
B Ex#1 R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U'
B Ex#2 R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U
  Square-1   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (0,-4) / (-3,0) / (4,-2) / (0,-3) / (2,-1) / (-2,-3) / (3,0) / (-3,0) / (-3,-5) / (-3,-2) / (-1,0) / (6,-4) /
A #2 (0,2) / (1,1) / (0,3) / (2,-4) / (4,-5) / (3,-4) / (0,-3) / (0,-3) / (0,-1) / (2,0) / (0,-2) / (4,0) / (1,0)
A #3 (-3,5) / (-2,-2) / (0,-3) / (-4,-1) / (-3,-3) / (-2,0) / (6,-3) / (-5,0) / (0,-4) / (-4,0) / (2,0) / (0,-3)
A #4 (-5,-3) / (0,3) / (0,-3) / (6,-3) / (-4,-1) / (-2,0) / (3,0) / (0,-3) / (4,0) / (6,-2) / (2,-1) /
A #5 (-3,-4) / (-3,0) / (-5,1) / (2,-1) / (1,0) / (3,0) / (3,0) / (-1,0) / (2,0) / (2,-3) / (6,-4) / (-5,0)
A Ex#1 (-5,0) / (2,-4) / (4,1) / (5,-1) / (4,0) / (0,-3) / (-3,-2) / (-3,0) / (-4,0) / (2,0) / (-2,-2) / (-4,0)
A Ex#2 (0,5) / (-5,1) / (5,-1) / (-3,0) / (6,-2) / (-3,0) / (4,0) / (-1,0) / (-2,0) / (1,0) / (2,0) / (0,-4)
B #1 (1,-3) / (-1,5) / (-3,0) / (3,0) / (0,-3) / (3,0) / (4,0) / (3,0) / (3,0) / (-1,0) / (0,-5) / (-4,-1) / (6,-2)
B #2 (3,-1) / (-5,1) / (5,-4) / (3,0) / (-2,-2) / (0,-4) / (3,0) / (0,-3) / (4,-4) / (0,-2) / (2,0) / (-2,-4)
B #3 (-3,2) / (4,-2) / (3,0) / (3,0) / (-4,-4) / (-3,0) / (1,0) / (0,-3) / (5,0) / (6,-2) / (0,-2) / (0,-4) / (6,-2)
B #4 (-3,2) / (0,3) / (0,-3) / (-2,-3) / (0,-3) / (-1,-2) / (0,-4) / (-2,0) / (5,0) / (6,-4) / (5,0) / (3,0) /
B #5 (-2,0) / (6,0) / (-1,5) / (-2,-5) / (0,-1) / (-3,-3) / (-1,0) / (0,-4) / (-4,-2) / (-2,0) / (5,0) / (0,-4) / (6,0)
B Ex#1 (0,5) / (4,-2) / (2,5) / (-5,-2) / (-4,-1) / (0,-2) / (-3,0) / (-2,-1) / (-4,-3) / (0,-4)
B Ex#2 (0,-4) / (1,-2) / (2,5) / (4,-5) / (0,-3) / (0,-1) / (-3,-3) / (1,0) / (-2,0) / (2,-2) / (4,0)
  Square-1   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (0,5) / (0,-3) / (1,1) / (3,-3) / (2,-1) / (6,0) / (-5,0) / (-3,-3) / (0,-3) / (-3,-1) / (2,0) / (0,-4) / (-2,0)
A #2 (0,-4) / (4,1) / (-3,3) / (5,-4) / (4,-3) / (-3,-3) / (-1,-4) / (2,0) / (4,0)
A #3 (4,0) / (-3,3) / (-3,0) / (-1,-1) / (3,0) / (3,-3) / (4,0) / (0,-3) / (-1,-2) / (0,-2) / (6,0) / (-4,0) / (-3,-4)
A #4 (4,3) / (-1,2) / (-3,-3) / (-2,-5) / (0,-3) / (0,-4) / (-3,0) / (3,0) / (6,-2) / (-2,0) / (2,0) / (2,-1)
A #5 (3,5) / (-3,0) / (-2,-5) / (6,0) / (-3,-3) / (0,-3) / (-4,0) / (0,-3) / (3,0) / (5,-3) / (3,-2) / (3,0)
A Ex#1 (0,5) / (4,-5) / (5,-4) / (1,-2) / (6,0) / (0,-4) / (-3,0) / (-1,0) / (-4,0) / (-2,-2) / (0,-3)
A Ex#2 (0,-4) / (-3,0) / (4,-5) / (-4,-1) / (0,-3) / (3,0) / (-5,-3) / (-3,-3) / (1,0) / (0,-4) / (4,0) / (0,-4)
B #1 (0,5) / (3,0) / (1,-2) / (-1,-4) / (1,-2) / (-3,-1) / (-3,0) / (-3,-2) / (-2,-1) / (6,0) / (0,-5) /
B #2 (-3,-4) / (-3,0) / (-2,-5) / (-3,-3) / (3,0) / (-1,0) / (-3,0) / (4,0) / (5,0) / (-2,0) / (-3,0) / (4,0) / (-5,0) / (2,0)
B #3 (0,-4) / (6,0) / (-3,-3) / (-2,-2) / (-1,-3) / (3,0) / (1,0) / (0,-4) / (-2,0) / (-4,0) / (-5,0) / (4,-3) /
B #4 (-3,5) / (4,-5) / (0,-3) / (-4,-3) / (-3,0) / (4,0) / (5,0) / (-2,0) / (0,-4) / (3,0) / (6,-2) / (0,-5) / (-3,-3)
B #5 (0,-4) / (1,1) / (5,2) / (-5,-5) / (-3,0) / (0,-3) / (5,0) / (0,-3) / (0,-3) / (6,-2) / (2,-2) / (1,0) / (-3,0)
B Ex#1 (4,3) / (2,-1) / (-2,-5) / (5,-4) / (-5,-2) / (0,-1) / (0,-3) / (-1,-3) / (4,0) / (-4,0) / (0,-1) / (-4,0)
B Ex#2 (0,-1) / (3,0) / (0,-3) / (-2,-2) / (5,-4) / (6,-3) / (4,0) / (0,-3) / (-1,0) / (4,0) / (2,0) / (-1,-4) / (-4,0) /
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B2 D2 R2 B2 D2 L2 B' R2 D' B D R' U' R2 U2 R U2 L U Rw2 L2 D L2 B2 D2 B2 U' F2 R2 D L B' U L B' F2 U B2 R B F Rw' Uw U2 B' F2 D2 B' F2 L2 F' L' B R' D' F' U' B' D2 L D2 L2 Fw Uw2 D' L2 U' F2 L2 R2 U' L2 U F L' U R D U' F' U2 F2 U2 Fw Uw' U R2 F2 U' F2 U B2 L2 U R2 B D' L2 F' R D' B2 U' R D' Rw2 F' L2 B L2 F' D2 B' D2 L2 B D F' U' B' D' L R B U' F' U Rw Uw L2 U2 B2 D' R2 U F2 R' D L' U L R' F' R' B F2 L' B2 Rw' Uw U2 L2 F' L2 F L D R' D' F D' R2 D L D' U Fw Uw B D2 L2 U2 F D2 B' L2 D2 B' L U2 B L' D L2 R' U' L' D' Rw' Uw D' F2 D' B2 L2 D' L2 U2 F' D R' F D F U2 R2 D' L' F' R' Fw Uw2 R2 U' L2 U' F2 D' R2 B R D' B2 R B L2 U2 L F2 U2 B Rw Uw L2 R2 U' L2 F2 U' L2 B2 F R2 F U2 B D F' U' R D' B Rw' Uw2 R2 F R2 L D' F' U' F L' U R B2 D2 L' F2 L' F2 U2 R2 D2 L D2 L2 F2 U2 L2 R2 F2 U' F L' B2 D U' F' R' F2 D L2 R F' Rw' Uw' F2 D2 B2 R2 D' R2 F2 L2 F' D' L' F2 L U' B' R B2 L2 B2 F' Rw F U2 F2 D2 R2 F' R2 U2 R B R' D U L2 B2 L' D2 B2 D' Rw' Uw F2 R2 B2 F2 D' R2 B2 U2 B L D B' R' D2 B' F' D' R D Fw' Uw B2 R2 D F2 D2 L2 U' F2 D2 R F' L' U' R' F D L2 U B2 Rw R2 D B2 U F2 L2 U R2 D B' R2 F' U2 F2 L' D L' B F U Fw' Uw2 L2 B2 U2 R2 B2 D2 R' B' R' B' L R2 B L' R2 B2 F' U' Rw' Uw2 R2 B2 U F2 R2 B2 U' L2 B U L' F' U2 L U F R' F' U F' Rw D2 L' B2 U2 R' D2 R D2 R B F U2 R' D' B2 R2 U' F U F Rw Uw D2 B2 R2 B2 L2 R' B2 L' B2 D' B' U' R B F R B2 F D' R2 Fw' U2 F L2 F R2 B' U2 L2 D2 R U L' D' B' F' L B D' R2 D Fw' Uw L U2 L2 D2 L U2 L F2 L D2 U' B F D2 L R2 U F D L' Uw' F2 R U2 R2 U2 B2 F2 L D2 B U R F D2 U F L D B F Rw' Uw B D2 B' R2 D2 L2 U2 R2 F2 D2 L U' B D U2 L F L B U2 Rw' Uw2 R2 D2 F R2 D2 R2 B L2 R2 U' B2 D R F2 L' F' L' D' F2 Rw'
Adam Greenwood    United Kingdom
Adam Greenwood
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 50 14.30   16.77   14.30 16.25 18.99 16.97 17.10
First round 42 14.36   14.97   15.05 14.73 15.13 17.17 14.36
4x4x4 Cube Second round 31 53.40   58.59   DNF 56.07 53.40 1:02.05 57.65
Combined First round 37 56.76   1:05.64   1:11.61 1:11.52 1:00.78 56.76 1:04.63
5x5x5 Cube Final 17 1:34.12   1:37.00   1:35.65 1:34.12 1:36.92 1:38.44 1:46.56
Combined First round 20 1:32.61   1:37.76   1:38.74 1:35.07 1:44.00 1:39.47 1:32.61
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 24 3:51.57   4:29.08   4:58.02 4:37.66 3:51.57
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 21 5:57.75   6:27.88   6:00.19 5:57.75 7:25.71
Afiq Noorman    Malaysia
Afiq Noorman
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 77 21.86   25.18   25.83 23.16 27.34 21.86 26.55
Alexandre Delaitre    France
Alexandre Delaitre
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 59 15.73   18.42   19.64 15.73 17.95 17.67 19.88
First round 51 16.56   17.53   16.56 18.20 25.41 16.84 17.55
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 33 28.13   30.48   30.92 32.30 28.22 28.13 32.96
Square-1 Combined First round 34 DNF     DNF DNF
Amaan Omar    United Kingdom
Amaan Omar
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 47 12.85   15.88   14.88 17.07 16.51 12.85 16.26
First round 44 13.80   15.41   13.80 19.95 15.40 15.28 15.54
4x4x4 Cube Second round 42 1:09.44   1:17.97   1:09.44 1:16.37 1:24.73 1:13.90 1:23.64
Combined First round 46 1:06.30   1:19.80   1:31.39 1:20.56 1:22.99 1:06.30 1:15.86
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 43 31.95   37.71   34.90 31.95 42.74 35.49 DNF
Andrea Javier    Australia
Andrea Javier
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 90 27.82   32.92   27.82 30.12 38.83 30.81 37.82
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 58 3:32.04     3:59.14 3:32.04
Andrew Paling    United Kingdom
Andrew Paling
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 91 30.14   33.13   35.45 30.14 36.35 31.46 32.47
Andy Nicholls    United Kingdom
Andy Nicholls
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 72 21.08   25.36   23.19 21.08 30.79 24.36 28.52
First round 68 19.93   21.96   24.69 19.95 21.24 19.93 DNF
4x4x4 Cube Second round 43 1:06.64   1:19.28   1:24.78 DNF 1:06.64 1:18.26 1:14.80
Combined First round 44 1:08.68   1:18.43   1:17.05 1:16.17 1:25.26 1:08.68 1:22.06
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 47 2:10.86   2:23.11   2:33.08 2:27.73 2:25.22 2:10.86 2:16.37
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 28 5:10.37     5:10.37
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 28 7:18.49     7:18.49
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 16 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 59 56.36   59.95   1:03.47 56.36 57.78 58.60 1:12.74
Rubik's Clock Final 14 14.14   16.55   14.79 16.07 DNF 18.78 14.14
First round 17 14.58   16.12   14.75 14.58 17.27 33.27 16.34
Megaminx Combined First round 28 3:06.17     3:27.13 3:06.17
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 12 DNF     DNF
Bartek Mirecki    Poland
Bartek Mirecki
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 69 22.70   24.25   24.83 27.76 24.29 23.62 22.70
First round 58 17.92   19.04   17.99 21.07 18.06 17.92 25.14
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 49 1:18.23   1:28.31   1:34.45 1:27.82 1:22.65 1:18.23 1:56.33
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 45 2:14.14   2:20.59   2:16.94 2:28.06 2:14.14 2:16.78 2:48.32
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 34 DNF     DNF
Megaminx Final 18 2:00.09   2:13.08   2:40.50 2:00.09 2:04.94 2:05.07 2:29.22
Combined First round 20 2:07.16   2:29.67   2:46.23 2:27.27 2:07.16 2:15.50 3:03.06
Square-1 Combined First round 31 51.31     DNF 51.31
Ben Chant    United Kingdom
Ben Chant
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 97 44.67   48.84   49.53 44.67 51.28 48.56 48.44
Bernard Solomon    United Kingdom
Bernard Solomon
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 5 9.40   10.23   16.55 10.51 10.76 9.40 9.41
Second round 13 9.45   10.99   12.00 9.45 10.94 11.45 10.59
First round 31 10.22   13.30   14.27 13.91 13.25 12.75 10.22
4x4x4 Cube Second round 15 40.25   46.09   50.86 1:00.66 44.67 40.25 42.75
Combined First round 15 41.59   47.93   43.63 52.47 41.59 53.83 47.69
5x5x5 Cube Final 21 1:33.54   1:40.81   1:46.09 1:50.16 1:33.54 1:33.87 1:42.46
Combined First round 32 1:43.62   1:54.54   2:09.95 1:43.62 2:00.98 1:49.44 1:53.19
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 21 19.89   24.58   19.89 31.15 21.36 28.81 23.56
Megaminx Final 2 49.56   1:02.47   1:15.62 1:07.01 49.56 1:08.86 51.54
Combined First round 3 1:01.74   1:07.11   1:07.79 1:01.74 1:07.12 1:13.44 1:06.41
Bill Hammill    United Kingdom
Bill Hammill
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 23 10.58   12.24   12.03 12.08 12.61 16.53 10.58
Second round 31 10.82   13.05   13.77 14.07 10.82 14.38 11.30
First round 26 10.45   12.76   13.80 15.16 10.45 12.46 12.03
4x4x4 Cube Final 25 50.98   56.21   59.18 52.08 50.98 57.71 58.85
Second round 32 53.32   59.30   1:00.67 58.41 1:01.36 53.32 58.83
Combined First round 26 51.68   54.77   1:12.30 53.26 57.40 53.65 51.68
5x5x5 Cube Final 31 1:38.04   1:54.36   1:38.04 2:23.19 1:51.05 1:57.70 1:54.34
Combined First round 30 1:48.02   1:49.53   1:54.00 1:48.02 1:49.03 1:48.14 1:51.43
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 27 5:01.53     5:01.53
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 30 7:44.69     7:44.69
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 2:33.57   DNF   3:28.08 2:33.57 DNF
First round 11 2:12.37   2:32.95   2:12.37 2:24.13 3:02.34
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 20 21.05   24.43   24.69 22.66 31.31 21.05 25.94
Rubik's Clock Final 11 11.07   14.84   17.70 13.07 11.07 DNF 13.74
First round 10 11.82   13.31   13.07 14.07 12.79 15.82 11.82
Megaminx Final 13 1:40.90   1:49.55   1:52.16 1:51.03 1:45.47 1:56.16 1:40.90
Combined First round 13 1:49.92   1:54.82   1:57.19 1:50.23 2:09.63 1:57.04 1:49.92
Square-1 Final 9 14.53   17.07   18.14 14.53 15.18 21.05 17.90
Combined First round 14 17.19   20.47   22.45 17.45 21.52 17.19 27.04
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 6 3/3 18:47     3/3 18:47
Callum Hales-Jepp    United Kingdom
Callum Hales-Jepp
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 22 8.29   12.18   13.10 8.29 10.30 15.60 13.14
Second round 14 9.51   11.00   14.38 9.51 12.67 10.60 9.73
First round 8 10.08   10.96   10.08 11.23 14.15 10.40 11.25
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 31.70   39.67   42.85 31.70 35.76 42.95 40.40
Second round 7 39.20   40.92   39.20 41.41 41.20 40.16 57.48
Combined First round 10 34.74   41.84   37.30 53.11 40.05 48.16 34.74
5x5x5 Cube Final 4 1:11.44   1:15.17   1:14.45 1:22.73 1:11.44 1:11.72 1:19.35
Combined First round 5 1:08.23   1:16.62   1:08.23 1:20.50 1:28.71 1:15.82 1:13.54
6x6x6 Cube Final 14 2:27.06   DNF   2:27.06 2:29.29 DNF
Combined First round 5 2:19.75   2:30.86   2:30.04 2:42.80 2:19.75
7x7x7 Cube Final 5 3:46.69   3:48.36   3:50.45 3:46.69 3:47.93
Combined First round 4 3:38.57   3:44.82   3:39.34 3:56.56 3:38.57
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 1:13.88   1:18.44   1:23.48 1:13.88 1:17.95
First round 3 58.18   1:00.97   58.18 1:01.28 1:03.46
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 6 16.86   19.36   17.62 21.16 19.29 21.52 16.86
Rubik's Clock Final 2 6.96   8.28   9.90 7.42 6.96 7.53 17.81
First round 3 7.52   8.97   17.36 10.18 7.52 7.88 8.86
Megaminx Final 4 1:00.09   1:06.32   1:09.92 1:10.21 1:01.86 1:00.09 1:07.17
Combined First round 4 55.59   1:07.28   1:02.55 1:17.95 1:04.65 55.59 1:14.64
Square-1 Final 16 19.17   21.40   22.03 21.30 20.88 24.73 19.17
Combined First round 9 16.21   19.25   19.79 19.22 16.21 18.74 23.46
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 8 10/17 59:37     10/17 59:37
Cara Pischke    United Kingdom
Cara Pischke
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 102 1:10.92   1:34.45   1:47.68 1:10.92 1:31.33 1:42.83 1:29.20
Charlie A. Osborne    United Kingdom
Charlie A. Osborne
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 93 34.18   37.49   42.92 36.08 38.31 38.09 34.18
Charlie Stark    United Kingdom
Charlie Stark
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 32 12.95   14.60   15.57 14.08 12.95 16.23 14.14
Second round 19 9.39   11.57   10.91 9.39 11.28 12.51 13.30
First round 29 11.81   13.00   17.58 13.38 12.01 13.62 11.81
4x4x4 Cube Final 20 44.91   53.58   1:13.98 51.45 57.83 44.91 51.47
Second round 23 42.84   52.31   54.10 53.69 49.13 42.84 56.30
Combined First round 13 43.75   47.28   43.75 50.56 46.27 51.67 45.02
5x5x5 Cube Final 16 1:30.93   1:36.33   1:32.54 1:30.93 1:44.71 1:37.74 1:38.72
Combined First round 18 1:31.39   1:37.03   1:38.83 1:31.39 1:51.58 1:33.94 1:38.33
6x6x6 Cube Final 12 3:21.87   3:37.05   3:21.87 3:36.14 3:53.15
Combined First round 15 3:04.73   3:23.78   3:04.73 3:41.06 3:25.56
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 20 5:43.80   6:10.23   5:43.94 5:43.80 7:02.95
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 1:43.80   2:18.55   2:18.84 2:53.00 1:43.80
First round 9 1:48.31   DNF   DNF 1:48.31 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 8 16.07   20.43   16.07 DNF 19.77 18.39 23.14
Rubik's Clock Final 5 9.39   10.07   9.64 11.08 9.39 9.50 11.07
First round 6 10.28   11.39   12.63 10.90 DNF 10.28 10.64
Megaminx Final 12 1:37.57   1:46.79   1:38.17 1:37.57 2:03.10 2:01.89 1:40.32
Combined First round 12 1:33.32   1:51.77   1:45.44 2:00.90 1:53.27 1:33.32 1:56.59
Square-1 Final 1 6.89   9.45   8.47 10.02 14.63 9.87 6.89
Combined First round 1 5.73   WR 10.24   8.78 10.44 11.50 5.73 11.92
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 5 5/5 35:22     5/5 35:22
Chris Dueck    United Kingdom
Chris Dueck
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 40 10.48   15.15   15.76 10.48 16.74 17.37 12.95
First round 39 11.96   14.20   14.23 15.14 15.59 13.24 11.96
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 24 49.96   54.27   51.91 57.65 53.24 49.96 1:06.93
Square-1 Combined First round 28 41.55     41.55 DNF
Chris Mills    United Kingdom
Chris Mills
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 11 10.28   11.20   11.39 11.71 10.49 16.05 10.28
Second round 15 10.64   11.16   10.90 12.13 10.64 11.45 11.14
First round 19 9.00   12.10   9.00 12.11 14.10 14.63 10.10
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 55 3:10.72     3:23.78 3:10.72
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 16 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 39 30.39   32.36   30.87 31.51 41.84 34.70 30.39
Square-1 Combined First round 17 24.22   25.48   25.44 29.21 24.50 26.50 24.22
Christopher Ingram    United Kingdom
Christopher Ingram
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 82 26.16   27.80   28.91 27.88 26.61 26.16 29.14
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 57 1:51.50     1:51.50 1:52.80
Megaminx Combined First round 27 2:55.06     3:07.99 2:55.06
Christopher Morris    United Kingdom
Christopher Morris
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 17 10.98   11.62   11.42 11.81 10.98 11.63 12.88
Second round 10 9.07   10.79   9.07 12.38 10.18 10.39 11.80
First round 13 10.84   11.49   10.84 11.38 11.18 12.43 11.91
4x4x4 Cube Final 14 39.17   46.94   46.82 41.27 53.02 39.17 52.72
Second round 8 39.42   41.42   41.05 41.57 39.42 47.58 41.65
Combined First round 25 47.19   54.29   1:06.80 1:22.05 48.70 47.37 47.19
5x5x5 Cube Final 6 1:12.85   1:20.42   1:26.46 1:21.70 1:13.09 1:12.85 1:28.46
Combined First round 9 1:15.43   1:21.47   1:15.43 1:26.06 1:49.92 1:18.72 1:19.64
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 34 DNF     DNF
7x7x7 Cube Final 12 4:33.00   4:56.18   4:47.72 4:33.00 5:27.81
Combined First round 11 4:45.09   4:47.46   4:48.68 4:45.09 4:48.62
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 1:00.71   DNF   DNF 1:13.00 1:00.71
First round 6 1:14.97   DNF   DNF 1:14.97 DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 2 11/12 54:05     11/12 54:05
Cormac Farrell    United Kingdom
Cormac Farrell
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 12 10.64   11.24   11.09 10.66 11.96 12.40 10.64
Second round 30 11.41   12.95   13.05 12.72 13.09 11.41 13.19
First round 40 10.52   14.50   14.45 13.52 15.52 10.52 15.81
4x4x4 Cube Final 17 46.03   50.93   56.01 54.66 46.03 48.99 49.15
Second round 19 48.41   50.01   48.71 50.24 48.41 51.07 1:00.55
Combined First round 22 46.44   52.54   51.85 57.54 46.44 53.25 52.53
5x5x5 Cube Final 14 1:31.49   1:33.99   1:35.74 1:33.74 1:39.56 1:31.49 1:32.48
Combined First round 13 1:29.40   1:33.45   1:44.83 1:34.14 1:35.12 1:31.10 1:29.40
6x6x6 Cube Final 11 3:10.15   3:23.48   3:43.05 3:10.15 3:17.24
Combined First round 13 3:07.28   3:23.12   3:44.81 3:17.26 3:07.28
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 16 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
Megaminx Combined First round 33 DNF     DNF DNF
Square-1 Combined First round 19 15.72   26.47   30.18 24.39 15.72 25.82 29.20
Daniel Mucklow    United Kingdom
Daniel Mucklow
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 24 11.73   12.81   12.14 11.73 13.16 14.94 13.13
Second round 29 10.01   12.73   12.00 12.48 13.72 18.55 10.01
First round 14 10.35   11.56   12.56 11.49 10.62 17.01 10.35
4x4x4 Cube Second round 38 1:01.17   1:09.21   1:07.58 1:01.17 1:25.26 1:08.83 1:11.23
Combined First round 35 1:01.63   1:03.84   1:03.91 1:10.80 1:02.63 1:04.99 1:01.63
5x5x5 Cube Final 12 1:25.02   1:31.78   1:34.82 1:25.02 1:28.18 1:42.61 1:32.33
Combined First round 14 1:25.19   1:34.41   1:49.39 1:39.58 1:33.77 1:25.19 1:29.89
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 35 26.86   31.32   30.39 26.86 31.44 32.25 32.13
Megaminx Final 8 1:26.15   1:33.00   1:32.19 1:39.28 1:43.45 1:27.52 1:26.15
Combined First round 9 1:36.46   1:38.92   1:37.25 1:36.46 1:38.22 1:49.25 1:41.29
Square-1 Combined First round 29 44.96     46.38 44.96
David Lim    New Zealand
David Lim
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 43 14.67   15.54   14.82 14.67 16.63 15.39 16.41
First round 48 15.31   16.36   16.21 17.46 16.71 15.31 16.17
5x5x5 Cube Final 30 1:47.31   1:50.55   1:47.70 1:54.77 1:52.86 1:47.31 1:51.08
Combined First round 19 1:26.47   1:37.40   1:30.69 1:26.47 2:03.20 1:39.75 1:41.77
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 14 20.52   21.96   26.16 22.61 21.85 21.43 20.52
Demetrius Swainston-Harrison    United Kingdom
Demetrius Swainston-Harrison
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 62 14.35   18.56   16.32 16.83 24.09 14.35 22.52
First round 54 15.90   17.92   16.57 20.47 15.90 22.30 16.72
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 38 1:56.43   2:04.82   2:06.87 2:01.05 2:13.86 1:56.43 2:06.55
Eli Jay    United Kingdom
Eli Jay
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 18 9.53   11.65   11.74 9.53 12.15 13.33 11.05
Second round 9 9.99   10.78   11.09 10.72 9.99 15.22 10.52
First round 2 8.85   9.74   10.88 9.97 8.85 9.37 9.88
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 35.48   37.54   35.48 36.38 45.58 40.62 35.61
Second round 10 37.47   41.80   41.55 46.03 40.65 43.19 37.47
Combined First round 5 35.66   40.21   49.69 42.02 42.75 35.85 35.66
5x5x5 Cube Final 3 1:11.18   1:12.60   1:11.18 1:17.90 1:14.37 1:11.53 1:11.90
Combined First round 3 1:05.19   1:12.10   1:17.33 1:11.02 1:20.20 1:07.94 1:05.19
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 34 DNF     DNF
7x7x7 Cube Final 6 3:35.79   3:52.60   3:35.79 3:45.79 4:16.23
Combined First round 7 3:33.31   4:01.74   4:16.16 4:15.74 3:33.31
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 16 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 5 17.53   18.99   18.62 17.53 24.49 20.51 17.84
Rubik's Clock Final 8 11.56   12.95   12.98 11.56 13.89 20.01 11.97
First round 15 11.61   15.50   DNF 13.45 11.61 18.43 14.63
Megaminx Final 5 1:01.36   1:12.55   1:01.36 1:14.19 1:10.95 1:12.50 1:17.06
Combined First round 6 1:08.68   1:20.28   1:23.40 1:13.25 1:08.68 1:33.43 1:24.20
Square-1 Final 10 15.79   17.85   29.05 16.13 20.56 16.85 15.79
Combined First round 7 13.51   18.47   31.55 25.89 14.69 13.51 14.84
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 12 DNF     DNF
Elizabeth Shirley    United Kingdom
Elizabeth Shirley
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 51 15.44   16.78   22.18 18.88 15.64 15.83 15.44
First round 61 16.76   19.48   19.85 17.96 20.64 20.72 16.76
4x4x4 Cube Second round 44 1:08.18   1:22.17   1:25.57 1:14.95 2:16.65 1:08.18 1:26.00
Combined First round 43 1:12.81   1:15.87   1:13.76 1:18.20 1:12.81 1:15.64 1:19.15
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 54 3:05.55     3:25.27 3:05.55
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 34 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 62 38.14   1:11.83   38.14 DNF 59.76 1:20.19 1:15.55
Megaminx Final 20 2:02.99   2:17.25   2:46.08 2:15.94 2:11.01 2:24.81 2:02.99
Combined First round 23 2:34.54     DNF 2:34.54
Square-1 Combined First round 34 DNF     DNF DNF
Ethan Russell    United Kingdom
Ethan Russell
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 68 18.84   22.98   25.16 18.84 20.14 26.95 23.64
First round 65 19.08   20.93   19.08 20.10 20.97 27.65 21.73
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 58 49.88   58.42   54.83 1:14.41 57.53 1:02.89 49.88
Evan Liu    USA
Evan Liu
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 4 8.93   10.03   11.14 8.93 9.29 13.67 9.66
Second round 12 9.99   10.87   12.26 10.46 9.99 12.11 10.05
First round 6 8.09   10.55   9.89 10.44 13.50 11.33 8.09
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 29.86   36.72   37.46 35.24 40.10 37.46 29.86
Second round 3 30.87   37.67   DNF 37.82 38.08 30.87 37.11
Combined First round 4 34.32   39.83   34.32 44.96 36.96 DNF 37.57
5x5x5 Cube Final 2 1:01.51   1:06.17   1:04.57 1:13.62 1:04.72 1:01.51 1:09.21
Combined First round 2 1:01.31   1:02.97   1:03.05 1:02.60 1:01.31 1:03.26 1:04.89
6x6x6 Cube Final 1 1:43.12   1:51.55   1:59.41 1:52.12 1:43.12
Combined First round 1 1:41.73   1:46.89   1:41.73 1:49.34 1:49.60
7x7x7 Cube Final 1 2:56.88   3:02.42   3:01.23 2:56.88 3:09.15
Combined First round 1 2:42.65   2:46.40   2:50.87 2:45.67 2:42.65
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 1:06.60   DNF   DNF DNF 1:06.60
First round 2 54.95   1:02.39   1:06.61 54.95 1:05.62
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 4 15.13   18.04   18.07 15.13 20.44 18.86 17.18
Rubik's Clock Final 1 4.95   6.08   6.86 5.49 4.95 5.89 6.94
First round 1 6.27   6.93   6.79 7.35 6.66 DNF 6.27
Megaminx Final 3 1:01.06   1:03.07   1:01.64 1:02.30 1:01.06 1:16.87 1:05.26
Combined First round 1 51.04   59.42   1:01.13 1:03.91 53.23 1:10.69 51.04
Square-1 Final 15 15.10   20.68   19.64 26.95 20.26 15.10 22.13
Combined First round 16 10.86   22.17   23.65 31.90 18.88 10.86 23.97
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 9 8/13 1:00:00     8/13 1:00:00
Fabio Schwandt    United Kingdom
Fabio Schwandt
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 6 9.15   10.25   10.01 9.84 10.90 11.02 9.15
Second round 2 7.71   9.79   7.71 10.49 10.26 9.19 9.91
First round 5 9.42   10.53   10.38 11.16 9.42 11.07 10.13
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 30.42   36.22   34.96 35.43 30.42 38.28 DNF
Second round 6 35.31   40.59   40.55 39.53 41.70 35.31 45.25
Combined First round 9 37.34   41.47   42.14 37.34 45.19 43.31 38.97
5x5x5 Cube Final 7 1:07.59   1:20.68   1:07.59 1:22.47 1:15.12 1:24.44 1:26.77
Combined First round 4 1:01.01   1:15.72   1:20.28 1:20.50 1:11.88 1:01.01 1:14.99
6x6x6 Cube Final 7 2:27.32   3:05.25   3:47.42 2:27.32 3:01.02
Combined First round 6 2:25.54   2:36.85   2:25.54 2:36.18 2:48.83
7x7x7 Cube Final 4 3:36.91   3:48.31   3:46.35 4:01.68 3:36.91
Combined First round 6 3:44.06   3:55.19   4:04.42 3:57.10 3:44.06
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 10 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 7 1:24.88   DNF   1:24.88 DNF 1:33.55
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 1 13.97   16.24   16.53 17.92 14.28 18.53 13.97
Rubik's Clock Final 6 9.52   10.81   11.99 12.23 9.95 10.49 9.52
First round 4 9.58   10.61   9.71 11.00 9.58 13.92 11.13
Megaminx Final 6 1:12.23   1:15.95   1:13.58 1:12.23 1:20.12 1:16.28 1:17.98
Combined First round 5 1:12.13   1:18.87   1:22.57 1:12.13 1:13.70 1:20.35 1:29.89
Square-1 Final 4 13.93   14.75   13.93 15.30 15.84 14.27 14.68
Combined First round 5 13.60   17.47   17.08 15.53 19.81 13.60 23.16
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 5/5 27:05     5/5 27:05
Finn Ickler    Germany
Finn Ickler
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 16 10.73   11.60   11.55 10.84 10.73 12.40 16.23
Second round 5 9.52   10.26   10.66 9.52 9.56 10.96 10.57
First round 10 9.47   11.41   21.01 10.05 11.65 12.53 9.47
4x4x4 Cube Final 10 36.26   41.56   45.97 41.97 36.26 42.37 40.34
Second round 4 35.18   38.29   35.18 41.78 36.20 43.00 36.90
Combined First round 8 35.80   41.09   43.65 35.80 44.27 43.50 36.12
5x5x5 Cube Final 5 1:10.49   1:17.53   1:19.06 1:25.33 1:10.49 1:14.58 1:18.94
Combined First round 6 1:03.25   1:17.74   1:14.90 1:03.25 1:28.97 1:20.97 1:17.36
6x6x6 Cube Final 4 2:28.55   2:37.28   2:37.84 2:45.46 2:28.55
Combined First round 8 2:36.37   2:44.76   2:53.22 2:36.37 2:44.69
7x7x7 Cube Final 11 4:20.85   4:39.71   4:43.77 4:54.52 4:20.85
Combined First round 13 4:22.38   4:49.90   5:01.06 5:06.25 4:22.38
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 16 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 11 16.83   20.99   18.57 16.83 17.78 26.62 DNF
Geoffrey Hartnell    United Kingdom
Geoffrey Hartnell
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 85 19.07   29.41   21.61 19.07 38.10 37.01 29.62
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 51 1:32.56     1:55.56 1:32.56
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 53 3:02.33     3:16.96 3:02.33
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 31 6:47.09     6:47.09
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 31 9:43.12     9:43.12
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 64 1:22.37     1:22.37 1:33.10
Megaminx Combined First round 32 4:15.88     DNF 4:15.88
George Alexander Maxwell Johnstone    United Kingdom
George Alexander Maxwell Johnstone
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 61 17.45   18.54   18.04 18.61 18.97 24.33 17.45
First round 66 18.11   20.94   DNF 18.11 20.75 18.28 23.79
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 61 4:12.06     4:16.48 4:12.06
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 66 DNF     DNF DNF
Megaminx Final 16 1:52.03   1:54.33   1:52.03 1:54.28 1:53.17 1:57.04 1:55.55
Combined First round 11 1:43.61   1:49.36   1:48.85 1:43.61 1:46.09 1:53.15 1:56.81
Square-1 Combined First round 34 DNF     DNF DNF
George Austin    United Kingdom
George Austin
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 56 13.76   17.95   19.90 16.89 18.50 18.47 13.76
First round 62 16.90   19.78   19.99 21.31 21.56 16.90 18.03
4x4x4 Cube Second round 41 1:06.25   1:13.24   1:15.69 1:15.22 1:11.05 1:06.25 1:13.45
Combined First round 42 1:10.30   1:15.59   1:17.48 1:29.18 1:10.33 1:18.96 1:10.30
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 37 1:46.85   2:03.06   2:13.32 2:08.62 1:47.87 1:46.85 2:12.68
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 25 4:18.91   4:35.47   4:37.12 4:18.91 4:50.39
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 22 6:19.61   6:27.95   6:19.61 6:30.57 6:33.68
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 15 4:08.84   DNF   DNF 4:08.84 DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 41 25.75   33.70   38.68 32.83 29.59 25.75 44.63
Rubik's Clock Final 9 11.58   13.29   13.58 13.08 11.58 14.10 13.21
First round 11 11.32   13.87   17.07 12.76 11.79 17.58 11.32
Megaminx Final 19 2:05.48   2:14.68   2:05.48 2:05.75 2:16.84 2:25.29 2:21.45
Combined First round 17 2:14.11   2:22.26   2:25.66 2:16.84 2:38.31 2:24.28 2:14.11
Square-1 Combined First round 27 35.76     35.76 DNF
George Scholey    United Kingdom
George Scholey
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 3 8.35   9.72   10.29 9.46 10.45 9.41 8.35
Second round 1 7.64   8.85   8.59 10.45 8.38 9.59 7.64
First round 1 9.05   9.64   12.11 9.36 10.08 9.05 9.48
4x4x4 Cube Final 12 38.69   45.77   38.69 44.20 48.11 DNF 45.00
Second round 21 40.49   51.39   DNF 50.44 49.62 54.10 40.49
Combined First round 16 45.72   48.94   45.72 46.67 47.93 54.30 52.23
5x5x5 Cube Final 11 1:28.68   1:30.59   1:28.68 1:39.50 1:30.19 1:30.94 1:30.65
Combined First round 15 1:24.54   1:34.76   1:24.54 1:36.59 1:32.24 1:35.44 1:40.33
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 3 16.69   17.47   16.96 18.22 17.24 16.69 19.94
Square-1 Final 5 11.21   15.11   14.09 15.54 15.70 26.53 11.21
Combined First round 8 15.86   18.82   17.51 20.26 18.69 15.86 24.35
George Turner    United Kingdom
George Turner
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 60 13.87   18.48   19.42 13.87 22.77 15.30 20.72
First round 56 14.68   18.30   19.84 19.40 15.67 25.01 14.68
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 49 39.92   43.21   43.42 44.37 39.92 41.85 1:00.23
Gerard McAteer    Ireland
Gerard McAteer
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 9 9.97   10.96   9.97 11.15 11.63 15.71 10.10
Second round 7 9.09   10.38   9.40 9.36 9.09 13.07 12.37
First round 11 10.13   11.47   10.61 11.80 10.13 11.99 14.16
4x4x4 Cube Second round 27 45.49   55.99   1:02.51 53.55 45.49 1:06.75 51.91
Combined First round 23 45.65   53.68   56.71 51.59 45.65 55.90 53.55
5x5x5 Cube Final 23 1:33.32   1:42.45   1:33.32 1:39.87 1:40.13 1:47.36 1:52.94
Combined First round 22 1:32.42   1:42.21   1:40.86 1:44.59 1:41.19 2:05.39 1:32.42
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 17 3:24.12   3:39.28   3:47.72 3:46.00 3:24.12
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 18 5:50.91   5:52.28   5:52.45 5:53.49 5:50.91
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 9 17.81   20.61   17.81 22.99 28.09 20.84 17.99
Square-1 Combined First round 32 52.67     52.67 DNF
Harrison James Hayden Way    United Kingdom
Harrison James Hayden Way
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 96 40.09   46.47   45.88 44.98 48.54 58.90 40.09
Harry Owen    United Kingdom
Harry Owen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 80 25.59   27.32   28.13 25.59 26.99 26.83 30.15
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 59 2:16.66     2:32.48 2:16.66
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 59 3:40.07     4:16.93 3:40.07
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 34 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 61 48.91   1:04.44   1:30.70 48.91 1:01.44 53.57 1:18.30
Harry Savage    United Kingdom
Harry Savage
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 1 7.56   8.84   9.26 7.64 9.62 11.63 7.56
Second round 4 8.42   10.18   10.69 8.42 9.70 12.87 10.15
First round 7 9.44   10.91   10.39 11.37 11.04 9.44 11.30
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 36.56   38.43   37.24 36.64 36.56 41.42 44.82
Second round 9 38.22   41.68   43.28 42.31 39.45 38.22 55.41
Combined First round 7 28.96   40.22   40.51 28.96 43.34 42.98 37.16
5x5x5 Cube Final 9 1:18.25   1:22.63   1:18.25 1:31.51 1:20.63 1:25.84 1:21.43
Combined First round 8 1:15.06   1:19.81   1:36.06 1:21.47 1:15.58 1:22.37 1:15.06
6x6x6 Cube Final 9 2:59.64   3:16.14   2:59.64 3:12.63 3:36.16
Combined First round 9 2:45.07   2:59.73   3:09.72 2:45.07 3:04.40
7x7x7 Cube Final 14 4:33.16   5:21.54   6:13.03 4:33.16 5:18.44
Combined First round 12 4:39.79   4:49.21   4:57.95 4:39.79 4:49.88
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 1:09.28   DNF   DNF DNF 1:09.28
First round 1 53.33   DNF   53.33 DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 10 15.55   20.82   23.45 18.92 20.33 15.55 23.21
Rubik's Clock Final 15 10.02   16.61   28.56 10.56 10.70 10.02 DNF
First round 5 9.47   11.17   10.00 9.47 14.81 11.83 11.67
Megaminx Combined First round 33 DNF     DNF DNF
Square-1 Final 3 8.97   14.20   14.48 15.07 15.50 8.97 13.04
Combined First round 2 11.33   12.89   14.54 13.63 11.36 13.68 11.33
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 3 9/10 53:48     9/10 53:48
Harry Taylor    United Kingdom
Harry Taylor
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 30 11.67   13.95   12.77 15.19 13.89 15.69 11.67
Second round 33 11.80   13.19   12.70 13.45 37.19 11.80 13.42
First round 30 11.11   13.09   12.24 16.22 13.60 11.11 13.42
4x4x4 Cube Final 23 51.04   55.81   58.10 51.04 54.17 55.17 1:10.12
Second round 28 53.36   57.01   53.36 1:00.40 1:04.84 56.89 53.73
Combined First round 34 57.06   1:03.13   58.59 1:03.26 57.06 1:13.44 1:07.53
5x5x5 Cube Final 25 1:42.35   1:44.83   1:43.13 1:47.24 1:48.66 1:42.35 1:44.12
Combined First round 31 1:37.50   1:53.36   1:54.24 1:58.79 1:59.25 1:47.04 1:37.50
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 19 3:47.26   3:55.18   3:54.94 4:03.33 3:47.26
7x7x7 Cube Final 16 5:25.55   5:36.80   5:35.34 5:49.52 5:25.55
Combined First round 15 5:26.36   5:29.39   5:30.52 5:26.36 5:31.30
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 16 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 27 23.74   27.14   29.40 29.61 23.74 27.58 24.45
Rubik's Clock First round 21 21.21   23.00   21.92 21.21 22.75 24.34 24.32
Megaminx Final 14 1:33.75   1:50.12   2:06.17 1:48.27 1:33.75 1:50.09 1:52.01
Combined First round 14 1:43.42   1:59.38   2:08.98 1:50.29 1:58.88 1:43.42 2:11.84
Hussain Iqbal    United Kingdom
Hussain Iqbal
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 36 13.37   15.92   17.16 13.37 23.02 15.41 15.19
Second round 27 11.46   12.53   14.21 11.46 12.16 13.27 12.17
First round 43 11.55   15.21   18.15 15.88 16.93 11.55 12.83
4x4x4 Cube Second round 47 1:11.14   DNF   DNF DNF 1:30.27 1:11.14 1:14.75
Combined First round 45 1:08.31   1:18.58   1:08.31 1:19.91 1:17.26 1:20.58 1:18.58
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 50 2:35.91     2:35.91 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 24 22.32   25.39   24.90 DNF 22.32 23.13 28.14
Megaminx Combined First round 24 2:36.64     2:36.64 3:33.42
Square-1 Combined First round 33 59.03     59.08 59.03
Jack Smith    United Kingdom
Jack Smith
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 38 14.72   17.16   20.38 16.06 17.30 18.12 14.72
Second round 39 11.79   15.14   16.50 11.79 17.35 15.74 13.18
First round 37 13.19   14.14   14.02 15.06 15.47 13.34 13.19
4x4x4 Cube Final 24 44.36   56.06   54.47 52.75 1:00.96 44.36 1:03.03
Second round 33 48.72   59.45   55.74 48.72 1:20.86 59.95 1:02.67
Combined First round 32 56.98   59.70   1:01.50 58.45 59.14 56.98 1:15.35
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 39 1:55.32   2:09.56   2:17.85 1:55.32 2:15.25 2:09.12 2:04.31
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 18 20.58   24.17   26.46 23.05 24.63 24.83 20.58
Square-1 Combined First round 20 24.19   27.68   24.19 37.33 25.96 32.75 24.33
Jack Taylor    United Kingdom
Jack Taylor
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 100 49.27   1:03.19   49.27 53.83 2:08.70 1:11.50 1:04.24
Jacob Burney    United Kingdom
Jacob Burney
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 64 18.50   20.86   18.75 20.71 23.13 18.50 24.92
First round 67 18.96   21.39   22.24 22.69 19.25 18.96 40.95
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 56 3:13.93     3:17.83 3:13.93
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 42 34.64   37.64   35.98 37.79 1:02.44 34.64 39.16
Jake Green    United Kingdom
Jake Green
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 74 20.48   23.95   DNF 24.93 21.51 25.41 20.48
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 58 1:53.89     1:53.89 2:03.90
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 49 2:33.61     3:13.77 2:33.61
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 34 DNF     DNF
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 34 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 53 39.97   52.45   51.31 53.23 39.97 52.81 57.98
Rubik's Clock First round 22 18.48   26.73   27.28 32.00 18.48 20.92 DNF
Megaminx Final 25 2:48.54   2:57.74   2:56.82 3:04.64 2:51.75 3:19.24 2:48.54
Combined First round 26 2:54.32     2:54.32 2:57.78
Square-1 Combined First round 34 DNF     DNF DNF
James Molloy    United Kingdom
James Molloy
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 15 10.67   11.55   11.25 13.87 11.48 11.93 10.67
Second round 24 11.17   12.00   11.17 11.95 15.28 11.87 12.19
First round 20 9.83   12.22   9.83 12.66 11.00 14.28 13.00
4x4x4 Cube Final 11 36.33   42.80   45.87 46.08 42.67 36.33 39.85
Second round 16 40.52   47.20   52.89 51.40 49.46 40.74 40.52
Combined First round 2 36.51   39.22   38.76 44.20 38.13 40.78 36.51
5x5x5 Cube Final 8 1:16.21   1:21.70   1:16.21 1:20.93 1:17.68 1:26.58 1:26.49
Combined First round 7 1:13.74   1:18.27   1:16.12 1:27.77 1:17.18 1:13.74 1:21.51
6x6x6 Cube Final 5 2:20.11   2:39.71   2:53.17 2:45.84 2:20.11
Combined First round 4 2:18.80   2:26.60   2:18.80 2:22.86 2:38.15
7x7x7 Cube Final 7 3:32.28   4:02.97   3:32.28 3:46.75 4:49.89
Combined First round 5 3:32.35   3:51.25   3:32.35 4:05.96 3:55.44
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 10 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 8 1:37.44   DNF   1:37.44 2:04.80 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 7 17.42   19.45   17.42 29.98 18.17 18.70 21.48
Rubik's Clock Final 3 8.02   8.80   8.12 11.37 8.02 9.10 9.19
First round 2 6.71   7.91   8.83 10.35 6.71 7.62 7.27
Megaminx Final 7 1:21.72   1:28.17   1:39.66 1:28.53 1:21.72 1:28.53 1:27.44
Combined First round 8 1:22.44   1:29.25   1:30.43 1:41.30 1:22.44 1:30.59 1:26.72
Square-1 Final 11 13.23   18.73   20.79 14.59 25.93 20.80 13.23
Combined First round 10 15.40   19.62   15.40 20.37 16.85 21.64 23.71
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 7 4/5 26:43     4/5 26:43
Jason Harley    United Kingdom
Jason Harley
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 35 11.44   15.61   17.67 11.44 14.42 19.29 14.75
Second round 28 11.37   12.56   12.98 11.37 12.18 14.09 12.53
First round 17 10.19   12.04   11.43 13.42 12.17 10.19 12.51
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 45 28.53   38.61   42.14 DNF 29.20 28.53 44.50
Jay Terrafranca    United Kingdom
Jay Terrafranca
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 45 13.93   15.66   14.54 17.54 16.30 13.93 16.13
First round 33 12.09   13.61   16.56 12.09 13.83 12.27 14.72
4x4x4 Cube Final 16 42.86   50.24   57.73 47.21 51.18 42.86 52.33
Second round 22 49.50   52.04   55.54 49.50 49.68 1:02.11 50.89
Combined First round 21 48.50   51.57   50.72 52.20 51.80 54.90 48.50
5x5x5 Cube Final 19 1:32.07   1:38.97   1:40.04 1:39.75 1:32.07 1:37.12 1:45.00
Combined First round 16 1:22.44   1:34.88   1:39.30 1:30.41 1:34.92 1:58.62 1:22.44
6x6x6 Cube Final 13 3:28.47   3:49.00   3:54.34 3:28.47 4:04.19
Combined First round 12 3:03.85   3:16.14   3:35.28 3:09.28 3:03.85
7x7x7 Cube Final 13 4:49.60   4:58.41   5:01.83 4:49.60 5:03.81
Combined First round 14 4:49.51   5:06.90   4:49.51 5:01.38 5:29.82
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 56 49.00   55.78   DNF 56.54 55.67 49.00 55.14
Megaminx Final 24 2:17.37   2:43.07   2:58.12 3:39.12 2:30.41 2:40.69 2:17.37
Combined First round 25 2:37.98     3:26.89 2:37.98
Joe Ewbank    United Kingdom
Joe Ewbank
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 11 10.21   10.86   13.38 10.21 10.22 11.34 11.03
First round 22 10.50   12.35   10.50 12.10 15.84 11.72 13.23
4x4x4 Cube Second round 12 40.52   42.26   43.44 46.69 41.46 41.87 40.52
Combined First round 17 45.76   49.06   45.76 48.81 48.49 DNF 49.89
5x5x5 Cube Final 13 1:23.25   1:32.50   1:23.63 1:39.27 1:37.48 1:23.25 1:36.39
Combined First round 12 1:22.45   1:32.03   1:40.13 1:27.77 1:28.20 1:44.84 1:22.45
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 7 2:32.14   2:38.53   2:41.22 2:42.22 2:32.14
7x7x7 Cube Final 9 3:57.39   4:17.38   4:29.77 3:57.39 4:24.98
Combined First round 9 4:16.34   4:34.41   4:16.34 4:47.81 4:39.07
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 12 16.72   21.55   24.91 16.77 25.10 22.98 16.72
Rubik's Clock Final 10 11.37   14.30   13.81 12.92 11.37 20.09 16.16
First round 16 12.62   16.06   DNF 16.99 12.62 14.31 16.88
Megaminx Final 9 1:26.59   1:33.07   1:26.59 1:32.33 1:32.34 1:34.70 1:34.54
Combined First round 7 1:08.90   1:25.03   1:20.93 1:31.70 1:08.90 1:22.45 1:34.49
Square-1 Combined First round 18 20.20   25.94   20.20 34.55 29.98 20.89 26.95
Joey Gouly    United Kingdom
Joey Gouly
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 13 9.42   11.31   11.29 11.66 10.99 12.92 9.42
Second round 21 10.43   11.66   10.43 11.51 11.74 11.73 12.68
First round 12 10.66   11.49   12.43 10.66 11.07 11.79 11.62
4x4x4 Cube Final 9 36.45   40.28   47.50 37.60 38.45 44.78 36.45
Second round 11 39.70   42.09   39.70 50.45 46.06 40.29 39.92
Combined First round 11 39.68   42.10   46.80 41.02 39.68 44.20 41.07
5x5x5 Cube Final 27 1:37.38   1:45.89   1:37.38 1:44.87 1:50.82 1:45.31 1:47.48
Combined First round 25 1:32.43   1:44.69   2:01.24 1:38.09 1:32.43 1:45.69 1:50.30
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 63 42.05   DNF   42.05 DNF DNS DNS DNS
Square-1 Combined First round 25 33.81     33.81 37.04
John O'Connell    Ireland
John O'Connell
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 29 10.86   13.74   14.92 10.86 13.92 13.63 13.67
Second round 23 10.74   11.96   DNF 13.54 11.53 10.74 10.81
First round 18 9.27   12.07   15.89 13.95 12.91 9.35 9.27
4x4x4 Cube Final 13 43.41   46.35   44.08 46.57 48.40 43.41 52.29
Second round 17 42.91   48.30   58.95 52.08 43.09 49.72 42.91
Combined First round 19 46.34   50.66   48.32 46.82 58.86 46.34 56.83
5x5x5 Cube Final 18 1:27.75   1:37.39   1:27.75 1:34.99 2:00.57 1:29.36 1:47.81
Combined First round 17 1:28.29   1:35.61   1:32.71 1:34.40 1:41.55 1:28.29 1:39.73
6x6x6 Cube Final 10 3:03.13   3:19.65   3:46.63 3:03.13 3:09.18
Combined First round 10 2:56.93   3:05.44   3:20.55 2:56.93 2:58.84
7x7x7 Cube Final 10 4:16.10   4:20.99   4:17.42 4:29.44 4:16.10
Combined First round 10 4:13.19   4:37.72   4:13.19 5:04.65 4:35.33
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 29 21.30   28.91   26.84 21.30 25.30 40.64 34.58
Megaminx Final 11 1:29.86   1:42.82   1:39.85 1:29.86 1:46.42 1:45.38 1:43.23
Combined First round 15 1:44.89   1:59.80   1:44.89 2:03.16 1:45.09 2:11.14 2:20.00
Square-1 Final 14 10.07   20.12   23.91 15.69 20.75 31.17 10.07
Combined First round 13 16.96   19.84   21.52 26.93 19.55 18.46 16.96
Jonathan Collins    United Kingdom
Jonathan Collins
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 31 13.29   14.34   14.78 13.29 13.45 14.78 17.38
Second round 20 10.04   11.66   10.04 14.03 12.78 10.69 11.51
First round 21 10.76   12.22   DNF 10.76 13.03 11.44 12.20
4x4x4 Cube Final 22 45.22   55.73   45.22 58.33 58.65 54.74 54.13
Second round 26 46.37   54.64   57.04 51.88 46.37 55.01 1:06.34
Combined First round 28 49.05   56.35   57.37 59.05 52.62 49.05 DNF
5x5x5 Cube Final 28 1:41.51   1:46.97   1:49.17 1:41.51 1:49.22 1:42.52 1:56.36
Combined First round 27 1:45.12   1:47.27   1:46.38 1:53.29 1:48.82 1:45.12 1:46.60
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 21 4:06.77   4:14.88   4:28.08 4:09.80 4:06.77
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 24 6:31.75   6:43.30   6:31.75 7:01.69 6:36.47
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 17 20.12   23.71   24.71 26.14 21.44 24.98 20.12
Rubik's Clock First round 20 13.76   19.89   21.16 21.44 20.95 17.56 13.76
Square-1 Final 7 12.25   15.77   12.25 15.15 18.22 18.25 13.93
Combined First round 6 16.19   17.80   22.90 18.94 17.59 16.87 16.19
Jonathan Stipesevic    United Kingdom
Jonathan Stipesevic
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 89 26.65   31.57   36.99 49.48 29.25 26.65 28.48
Jordan Hollingsworth    United Kingdom
Jordan Hollingsworth
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 46 13.79   15.82   14.63 18.15 13.79 18.54 14.68
First round 47 15.00   15.94   15.22 16.21 15.00 21.68 16.40
5x5x5 Cube Final 20 1:34.17   1:40.10   1:35.23 1:34.17 1:43.90 1:49.54 1:41.17
Combined First round 29 1:39.10   1:49.48   1:39.10 1:52.14 1:54.13 1:46.65 1:49.65
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 22 20.91   24.58   20.91 22.78 24.70 26.25 DNF
Joseph Ragona    United Kingdom
Joseph Ragona
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 34 14.59   15.46   15.63 14.99 15.75 17.24 14.59
Second round 38 14.42   14.97   14.54 15.34 26.43 15.03 14.42
First round 49 14.87   16.37   20.01 16.53 16.58 14.87 15.99
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 10 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 10 2:06.39   DNF   DNF DNF 2:06.39
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 25 17.13   26.04   27.44 33.98 25.46 25.21 17.13
Josh Loveridge    United Kingdom
Josh Loveridge
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 78 20.85   25.28   29.35 DNF 22.34 24.15 20.85
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 55 46.54   55.59   DNF 58.89 53.88 53.99 46.54
Josh Nervi    United Kingdom
Josh Nervi
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 55 16.76   17.60   16.76 17.99 17.22 18.28 17.59
First round 59 17.03   19.19   18.59 17.03 20.06 21.47 18.92
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 48 35.99   40.42   45.13 46.36 36.85 39.29 35.99
Jude Victor Clarke    United Kingdom
Jude Victor Clarke
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 41 14.38   15.19   15.60 14.84 14.38 15.12 18.07
First round 50 12.87   16.59   19.07 18.23 15.02 12.87 16.52
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 55 1:41.56     1:41.56 1:48.29
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 34 28.09   30.75   30.54 31.78 DNF 29.93 28.09
Megaminx Combined First round 33 DNF     DNF DNF
Square-1 Combined First round 30 48.49     48.49 DNF
Kai Abbott    United Kingdom
Kai Abbott
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 76 19.49   24.57   25.61 19.49 29.15 22.56 25.53
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 63 2:44.28     2:44.28 DNF
Kai Pischke    United Kingdom
Kai Pischke
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 99 45.23   54.81   56.72 45.23 1:04.80 56.57 51.15
Karam Al-Robaie    United Kingdom
Karam Al-Robaie
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 21 10.82   12.17   12.06 13.00 15.25 10.82 11.44
Second round 16 9.74   11.45   14.23 11.88 11.43 9.74 11.03
First round 28 9.13   12.94   13.06 13.05 15.65 9.13 12.71
4x4x4 Cube Second round 30 51.72   58.42   51.72 59.19 1:10.87 1:02.99 53.09
Combined First round 29 49.78   56.49   54.50 56.65 49.78 58.31 1:15.92
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 51 2:36.61     2:36.61 2:50.86
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 16 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 40 29.37   33.68   29.37 33.57 32.92 34.54 35.90
Megaminx Final 15 1:31.92   1:52.99   1:57.06 1:57.19 1:44.73 2:12.83 1:31.92
Combined First round 16 1:53.68   2:03.04   1:53.68 2:22.52 1:58.64 2:13.31 1:57.17
Square-1 Final 13 16.65   20.00   19.81 18.46 21.74 21.73 16.65
Combined First round 11 15.92   19.67   15.92 22.77 17.96 18.27 31.55
Khalil Meer    United Kingdom
Khalil Meer
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 57 16.97   18.37   18.16 17.64 21.43 16.97 19.32
First round 53 14.78   17.85   14.78 18.60 19.86 18.23 16.72
4x4x4 Cube Second round 37 1:00.65   1:08.77   1:00.65 1:13.14 1:04.92 1:11.01 1:10.38
Combined First round 36 53.00   1:04.87   1:04.87 53.00 1:07.27 1:12.03 1:02.48
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 34 1:46.71   1:57.24   1:55.80 1:52.15 2:03.76 1:46.71 2:13.60
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 18 3:34.57   3:47.93   4:01.57 3:34.57 3:47.65
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 26 7:02.29     7:02.29
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 54 34.09   52.53   34.09 49.94 53.73 53.92 1:12.08
Lachlan Middleton    Australia
Lachlan Middleton
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 86 27.72   30.14   31.22 31.45 27.76 35.14 27.72
Laurence Livsey    United Kingdom
Laurence Livsey
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 37 13.13   16.19   13.13 14.38 16.74 24.42 17.44
Second round 37 12.09   14.49   12.09 16.16 14.44 13.58 15.44
First round 36 11.83   14.04   11.83 15.87 14.02 15.14 12.96
4x4x4 Cube Final 19 44.25   52.06   50.75 50.60 55.09 44.25 54.82
Second round 18 48.46   49.61   48.46 52.65 49.07 51.29 48.46
Combined First round 20 46.13   51.23   46.13 52.49 51.59 54.78 49.62
5x5x5 Cube Final 26 1:39.65   1:44.91   1:43.59 1:53.38 1:41.27 1:39.65 1:49.87
Combined First round 23 1:23.19   1:43.74   1:39.20 1:50.23 1:44.70 1:23.19 1:47.33
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 20 3:55.99   4:05.20   3:55.99 4:14.98 4:04.62
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 19 5:50.07   6:06.18   6:23.56 5:50.07 6:04.90
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 28 26.35   28.88   27.62 DNF 30.94 28.08 26.35
Lucas Alava Peña    Spain
Lucas Alava Peña
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 58 17.13   18.41   33.49 17.25 17.84 17.13 20.13
First round 52 14.68   17.78   22.86 20.87 17.43 14.68 15.03
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 61 2:18.17     2:18.17 DNF
Maks Narozanski    United Kingdom
Maks Narozanski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 70 20.89   24.31   33.11 20.89 24.95 26.79 21.20
First round 71 19.61   23.30   31.38 25.01 21.88 23.00 19.61
Marcus Siu    United Kingdom
Marcus Siu
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 33 13.56   15.15   19.16 13.69 13.56 14.92 16.84
Second round 35 11.27   13.48   12.13 14.58 14.22 14.09 11.27
First round 45 12.83   15.48   12.83 16.19 16.25 DNF 13.99
4x4x4 Cube Final 28 58.33   1:01.37   1:00.32 58.33 1:01.18 1:02.62 1:03.22
Second round 34 52.68   1:01.74   1:03.18 DNF 56.15 52.68 1:05.90
Combined First round 30 52.96   57.32   1:01.55 52.96 56.66 1:08.57 53.76
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 33 1:49.41   1:56.37   2:10.47 1:58.98 1:52.37 1:49.41 1:57.77
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 30 6:45.62     6:45.62
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 31 25.36   30.37   26.24 30.68 34.18 25.36 38.34
Megaminx Final 17 1:44.78   2:04.25   1:54.41 2:11.12 1:44.78 2:15.11 2:07.22
Combined First round 18 1:48.10   2:27.87   1:48.10 2:51.12 2:12.50 2:20.00 DNF
Square-1 Final 8 13.62   16.89   15.47 17.55 17.90 13.62 17.65
Combined First round 4 11.29   14.56   14.54 20.30 11.37 17.76 11.29
Mark Paling    United Kingdom
Mark Paling
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 101 59.40   1:12.84   59.40 1:10.31 DNF 1:20.72 1:07.50
Mark Rivers    United Kingdom
Mark Rivers
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube Second round 40 1:03.88   1:11.07   1:03.88 1:11.40 1:15.55 1:06.27 1:17.73
Combined First round 41 1:08.13   1:12.84   1:13.26 1:12.53 1:12.72 1:18.65 1:08.13
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 34 DNF     DNF
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 33 9:57.19     9:57.19
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 1 14/16 55:59     14/16 55:59
Matt Gaston    United Kingdom
Matt Gaston
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 48 14.82   16.06   15.47 15.31 18.30 14.82 17.40
First round 41 13.16   14.94   19.77 15.87 13.82 15.12 13.16
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 46 2:09.76   2:21.06   2:09.76 2:31.91 2:14.05 2:33.74 2:17.23
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 47 38.34   39.55   38.34 38.67 41.18 38.79 55.99
Matthew Lowe    United Kingdom
Matthew Lowe
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 14 9.94   11.55   13.47 10.49 9.94 DNF 10.70
Second round 18 10.30   11.54   15.17 10.82 10.30 11.24 12.57
First round 16 10.07   11.94   10.17 13.59 10.07 12.05 14.63
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 38.67   40.12   40.01 38.67 38.94 41.42 43.48
Second round 5 34.97   39.92   46.38 37.35 37.35 34.97 45.07
Combined First round 6 36.18   40.21   40.43 45.37 36.18 40.88 39.33
5x5x5 Cube Final 22 1:24.11   1:42.19   2:03.88 1:24.11 2:13.71 1:30.55 1:32.14
Combined First round 11 1:23.00   1:28.25   1:29.25 1:28.69 1:23.00 1:29.88 1:26.81
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 22 3:54.58   4:21.82   3:54.58 4:08.20 5:02.68
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 13 19.95   21.78   21.84 26.17 21.83 21.67 19.95
Matthew Prestwich    United Kingdom
Matthew Prestwich
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 52 16.49   17.17   19.27 16.54 16.99 16.49 17.97
First round 57 14.54   18.58   21.44 19.53 14.54 18.34 17.87
4x4x4 Cube Second round 39 1:01.40   1:09.70   1:09.19 1:15.56 1:10.46 1:09.46 1:01.40
Combined First round 39 1:01.77   1:08.17   1:08.66 1:01.77 1:14.02 1:30.75 1:01.84
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 43 2:02.15   2:18.07   2:08.63 2:13.48 2:32.10 2:33.08 2:02.15
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 29 6:23.63     6:23.63
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 29 7:27.76     7:27.76
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 16 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 44 33.43   38.17   39.37 41.56 44.56 33.43 33.59
Rubik's Clock Final 16 14.91   17.27   18.07 48.29 16.49 17.26 14.91
First round 18 14.07   16.29   14.07 DNF 14.94 16.29 17.64
Megaminx Final 22 2:04.52   2:22.78   2:27.78 2:19.71 2:04.52 2:20.85 2:29.07
Combined First round 22 2:32.42     3:05.77 2:32.42
Square-1 Combined First round 23 32.01     39.61 32.01
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 10 2/2 18:26     2/2 18:26
Max Day    United Kingdom
Max Day
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 10 10.32   11.10   11.76 10.32 10.67 10.87 12.12
Second round 22 10.79   11.75   11.62 11.20 13.08 12.44 10.79
First round 24 10.29   12.61   10.29 14.46 15.34 11.76 11.62
4x4x4 Cube Final 15 41.92   49.33   1:01.21 48.93 43.03 56.04 41.92
Second round 13 39.94   44.04   39.94 49.80 40.09 48.00 44.03
Combined First round 14 38.70   47.42   38.70 40.58 52.74 57.95 48.95
5x5x5 Cube Final 15 1:23.86   1:35.42   1:35.21 1:36.76 1:23.86 1:34.30 1:56.64
Combined First round 21 1:31.73   1:41.63   1:40.63 1:45.90 1:38.36 1:46.36 1:31.73
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 27 7:15.40     7:15.40
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 2:34.21   2:53.97   2:34.21 3:25.26 2:42.44
First round 12 2:40.95   DNF   DNF 2:40.95 2:55.54
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 36 22.73   31.74   22.73 34.33 31.40 29.49 37.38
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 12 DNF     DNF
Michal Karczewski    Poland
Michal Karczewski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 73 23.08   23.83   23.76 24.26 23.47 25.42 23.08
Nathan Azaria    Indonesia
Nathan Azaria
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 26 11.10   13.33   11.18 11.10 14.58 DNF 14.24
Second round 25 10.70   12.12   13.11 10.70 11.49 14.37 11.76
First round 27 11.61   12.85   13.55 14.98 11.61 11.72 13.27
5x5x5 Cube Final 32 1:48.80   1:55.42   1:56.31 1:48.80 1:48.81 2:03.62 2:01.14
Combined First round 24 1:38.69   1:44.39   1:41.83 1:58.09 1:46.19 1:45.15 1:38.69
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 2:08.57   DNF   2:08.57 DNF DNF
First round 13 3:24.69   DNF   DNF 3:24.69 DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 23 24.17   25.02   24.17 24.67 28.29 24.65 25.74
Square-1 Final 2 11.95   12.64   11.95 13.13 15.25 12.77 12.01
Combined First round 3 10.86   13.26   14.84 10.86 15.59 12.14 12.81
Nathan Nesling    United Kingdom
Nathan Nesling
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 75 17.19   24.12   30.24 20.12 22.07 30.17 17.19
Nicolas Vidot    France
Nicolas Vidot
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 67 21.75   22.78   22.02 25.86 24.01 22.30 21.75
First round 64 19.37   20.53   19.50 25.62 20.97 19.37 21.11
Nicole Cabaya    Spain
Nicole Cabaya
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 7 9.02   10.59   11.00 9.97 10.80 11.68 9.02
Second round 6 9.23   10.35   10.13 10.16 9.23 10.75 DNF
First round 4 9.14   10.38   9.14 10.55 11.22 10.80 9.78
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 30 21.85   30.22   37.43 24.34 28.88 39.90 21.85
Oaken Travis    United Kingdom
Oaken Travis
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 84 21.44   28.57   30.74 30.74 21.44 24.23 DNF
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 54 1:39.93     1:39.93 2:01.92
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 57 48.45   58.27   1:01.04 48.45 1:05.41 49.36 1:04.41
Megaminx Combined First round 31 4:11.37     DNF 4:11.37
Square-1 Combined First round 34 DNF     DNF DNF
Oliver Wheat    United Kingdom
Oliver Wheat
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 44 12.33   15.59   18.45 13.19 12.33 17.00 16.58
First round 38 12.92   14.17   14.82 13.50 12.92 14.27 14.75
4x4x4 Cube Final 27 52.36   59.69   58.76 1:05.75 1:24.36 52.36 54.55
Second round 24 52.51   54.33   52.51 53.55 55.19 57.89 54.25
Combined First round 31 51.07   58.32   59.44 51.80 1:03.71 51.07 1:10.41
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 36 1:49.72   1:59.36   1:54.52 1:51.76 2:11.80 2:13.76 1:49.72
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 23 4:05.90   4:22.17   4:52.82 4:05.90 4:07.78
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 23 6:37.29   6:42.66   6:37.29 6:51.98 6:38.70
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 10 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 4 1:10.13   DNF   DNF 1:10.13 1:15.67
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 32 26.01   30.37   31.18 28.35 31.59 26.01 33.33
Rubik's Clock Final 12 11.18   15.28   27.01 18.03 15.64 11.18 12.16
First round 14 12.83   14.58   15.07 13.63 12.83 DNF 15.05
Megaminx Final 23 2:10.40   2:35.15   2:41.58 2:52.01 2:22.72 2:41.14 2:10.40
Combined First round 19 2:09.04   2:28.51   3:49.53 2:26.53 2:31.02 2:27.98 2:09.04
Square-1 Combined First round 26 34.11     34.11 47.11
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 11 7/14 59:19     7/14 59:19
Oscar Jones    United Kingdom
Oscar Jones
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 27 12.60   13.38   13.16 16.85 12.84 12.60 14.15
Second round 34 11.03   13.43   16.02 11.67 16.52 12.61 11.03
First round 35 13.26   13.97   13.26 15.62 13.61 13.86 14.44
4x4x4 Cube Final 29 50.52   1:01.41   55.75 1:12.30 1:03.41 50.52 1:05.06
Second round 25 47.96   54.47   51.60 47.96 58.80 54.55 57.27
Combined First round 33 52.37   1:00.45   1:18.54 59.90 59.60 1:01.86 52.37
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 42 2:09.38   2:13.01   2:13.11 2:18.30 2:09.38 2:12.30 2:13.63
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 26 4:31.86   4:50.75   4:31.86 4:45.02 5:15.38
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 25 6:20.33   7:18.49   6:20.33 7:38.22 7:56.93
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 9 3:19.70   DNF   3:19.70 DNF DNF
First round 14 3:40.65   DNF   3:40.65 DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 37 27.31   31.99   36.47 31.80 33.39 27.31 30.79
Rubik's Clock First round 24 14.23   DNF   DNF 20.46 14.23 14.35 DNF
Megaminx Combined First round 30 4:01.39     4:01.39 4:35.55
Square-1 Combined First round 21 25.97   29.53   26.02 30.34 32.23 55.28 25.97
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 12 DNF     DNF
Parameth Yingchankul    Thailand
Parameth Yingchankul
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 65 19.13   21.94   22.54 22.00 21.28 19.13 22.90
First round 70 19.34   22.86   19.34 23.91 29.87 23.99 20.68
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 53 1:35.37     1:35.37 2:07.54
Square-1 Combined First round 34 DNF     DNF DNF
Richard Taylor    United Kingdom
Richard Taylor
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 95 38.19   41.36   42.30 38.19 40.91 55.14 40.88
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 62 2:21.53     2:21.53 DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 62 DNF     DNF DNF
River Waters    United Kingdom
River Waters
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 94 35.72   38.44   36.47 35.72 DNF 38.48 40.36
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 65 1:27.87     1:33.40 1:27.87
Robert Yau    United Kingdom
Robert Yau
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 2 8.32   9.32   8.32 10.52 8.94 9.64 9.38
Second round 3 8.59   10.09   11.34 10.02 9.89 10.36 8.59
First round 3 9.69   10.19   10.77 9.69 10.07 9.73 12.68
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 26.44   27.96   NR 28.70 26.44 27.89 27.28 32.33
Second round 1 31.74   34.87   32.25 31.74 34.38 37.98 39.27
Combined First round 1 29.81   35.07   33.30 37.66 34.26 29.81 1:18.30
5x5x5 Cube Final 1 1:01.14   1:03.52   1:04.00 1:07.99 1:03.90 1:01.14 1:02.65
Combined First round 1 59.23   1:02.56   1:02.43 1:04.33 59.23 1:02.05 1:03.21
6x6x6 Cube Final 2 1:56.88   2:07.30   1:56.88 2:08.35 2:16.66
Combined First round 2 1:55.50   1:56.49   NR 1:57.29 1:55.50 1:56.69
7x7x7 Cube Final 2 3:00.31   3:06.62   3:00.31 3:14.98 3:04.57
Combined First round 3 3:14.53   3:21.46   3:14.53 3:16.29 3:33.56
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 2 14.96   17.02   14.96 17.37 21.11 17.76 15.94
Rubik's Clock Final 4 9.32   9.60   9.32 9.70 10.26 9.71 9.38
First round 7 9.94   11.53   12.00 11.40 9.94 11.19 12.56
Megaminx Final 1 53.52   59.60   1:06.78 55.16 53.52 1:07.65 56.85
Combined First round 2 55.55   1:00.15   1:04.23 56.30 1:06.39 55.55 59.91
Square-1 Final 6 9.88   15.37   15.82 9.88 15.83 16.38 14.45
Combined First round 12 15.90   19.68   16.74 15.90 43.34 19.99 22.32
Ronald Mansveld    Netherlands
Ronald Mansveld
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 83 25.45   28.32   28.52 29.27 27.16 33.63 25.45
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 52 1:34.47     1:34.47 1:43.05
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 57 3:31.97     3:31.97 3:45.66
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 16 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 60 44.14   1:00.47   55.07 1:07.55 1:12.10 44.14 58.78
Rubik's Clock Final 17 11.77   19.11   13.76 27.11 16.46 11.77 DNF
First round 8 9.56   12.04   13.45 9.56 11.43 12.60 12.10
Sam Shaw    United Kingdom
Sam Shaw
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 66 18.64   22.42   18.64 21.20 21.68 26.08 24.37
First round 63 18.16   20.20   20.82 19.33 20.46 25.14 18.16
4x4x4 Cube Second round 46 1:19.34   1:29.51   1:21.07 1:34.02 1:19.34 1:46.97 1:33.43
Combined First round 48 1:19.47   1:24.91   1:25.80 1:28.69 1:22.97 1:25.96 1:19.47
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 52 2:54.42     3:39.30 2:54.42
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 52 44.36   52.22   51.36 1:02.57 58.78 46.51 44.36
Rubik's Clock Final 18 12.09   DNF   12.09 DNF 12.17 13.78 DNF
First round 9 9.91   12.17   12.24 9.91 14.44 11.46 12.81
Megaminx Combined First round 29 3:11.08     3:11.08 3:40.83
Sam Spendla    United Kingdom
Sam Spendla
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 49 13.17   16.71   20.13 13.70 DNF 16.31 13.17
First round 34 12.34   13.68   12.34 13.00 13.30 14.75 19.65
4x4x4 Cube Final 30 50.49   1:04.20   50.49 1:08.92 1:07.95 55.73 1:10.93
Second round 36 1:01.26   1:08.66   1:03.42 1:17.24 1:01.26 1:35.64 1:05.32
Combined First round 38 54.49   1:07.56   1:15.80 1:16.20 54.49 1:07.92 58.95
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 44 2:14.13   2:18.34   2:21.27 2:14.13 2:17.92 2:32.14 2:15.82
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 32 7:07.27     7:07.27
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 32 9:50.68     9:50.68
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 16 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 46 30.05   38.85   30.38 1:02.72 53.92 30.05 32.26
Rubik's Clock Final 7 9.83   11.70   10.72 13.51 9.83 10.86 DNF
First round 13 11.07   14.02   DNF 15.54 11.07 13.67 12.86
Megaminx Combined First round 33 DNF     DNF DNF
Square-1 Combined First round 34 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 12 DNF     DNF
Sameer Mahmood    United Kingdom
Sameer Mahmood
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 29.69   33.74   36.22 29.69 35.55 30.48 35.20
Second round 2 33.99   36.18   33.99 35.95 35.80 40.47 36.78
Combined First round 3 35.16   39.23   48.08 41.79 35.16 39.46 36.45
6x6x6 Cube Final 3 2:01.17   2:12.70   2:22.85 2:01.17 2:14.07
Combined First round 3 1:50.79   NR 2:00.74   2:19.12 1:52.31 1:50.79
7x7x7 Cube Final 3 3:10.11   3:20.26   3:10.11 3:27.31 3:23.35
Combined First round 2 3:02.35   3:05.89   3:09.40 3:05.93 3:02.35
Samuel Sharpe    United Kingdom
Samuel Sharpe
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 71 22.32   25.08   23.26 26.63 22.32 DNF 25.36
First round 72 19.13   23.38   21.16 29.00 21.78 27.21 19.13
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 56 1:50.39     1:50.71 1:50.39
Sarah Gasson    United Kingdom
Sarah Gasson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 63 19.64   20.71   21.29 21.64 20.08 19.64 20.75
First round 69 19.28   22.13   19.28 22.44 23.18 20.77 DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 35 1:52.24   1:59.23   2:35.76 1:58.73 1:54.43 1:52.24 2:04.54
Sean Moran    United Kingdom
Sean Moran
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 25 12.20   13.31   12.72 12.43 12.20 14.77 14.80
Second round 36 10.74   13.54   10.74 12.42 13.47 14.73 16.46
First round 32 12.81   13.33   13.40 13.69 13.47 13.11 12.81
4x4x4 Cube Final 26 46.49   57.96   58.56 1:06.93 49.77 46.49 1:05.55
Second round 14 43.07   45.50   45.99 43.07 43.93 55.83 46.59
Combined First round 18 37.44   50.57   55.80 51.05 45.54 37.44 55.12
5x5x5 Cube Final 24 1:34.79   1:44.25   1:39.67 1:49.73 1:47.34 1:34.79 1:45.75
Combined First round 26 1:41.64   1:46.36   1:45.56 1:44.41 1:41.64 1:49.10 2:02.82
6x6x6 Cube Final 8 3:03.34   3:12.16   3:24.68 3:03.34 3:08.47
Combined First round 14 3:14.69   3:23.24   3:14.69 3:24.03 3:31.01
7x7x7 Cube Final 15 5:14.18   5:22.91   5:33.43 5:21.12 5:14.18
Combined First round 16 4:55.10   5:31.77   5:51.48 5:48.73 4:55.10
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 16 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 26 23.92   27.05   24.97 28.05 23.92 35.28 28.12
Rubik's Clock First round 23 14.04   DNF   14.04 DNF 15.33 28.26 DNF
Megaminx Final 10 1:25.78   1:39.04   1:51.92 1:51.34 1:27.00 1:38.78 1:25.78
Combined First round 10 1:34.72   1:43.11   1:43.61 1:44.95 1:43.00 1:34.72 1:42.72
Square-1 Combined First round 24 33.16     33.16 36.63
Sohan Dhanak    United Kingdom
Sohan Dhanak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 20 10.20   11.95   16.68 11.64 10.87 10.20 13.33
Second round 26 10.22   12.23   10.46 10.99 15.25 10.22 17.28
First round 15 10.37   11.78   11.65 11.70 13.37 11.98 10.37
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 40 1:58.85   2:09.79   2:14.50 2:00.02 2:21.18 1:58.85 2:14.84
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 16 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 19 19.06   24.21   19.06 25.98 20.96 28.16 25.69
Square-1 Final 12 17.26   19.93   17.70 17.50 24.58 27.00 17.26
Combined First round 15 17.00   20.81   22.10 17.00 19.16 31.36 21.16
Sophie Clifford    United Kingdom
Sophie Clifford
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 88 25.52   30.99   27.24 DNF 29.86 25.52 35.86
Steven Kearns    United Kingdom
Steven Kearns
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 8 9.44   10.79   9.55 11.13 DNF 11.70 9.44
Second round 8 7.00   10.78   11.14 10.53 12.19 7.00 10.67
First round 25 9.94   12.69   11.94 15.50 9.94 12.43 13.69
4x4x4 Cube Final 21 45.38   53.84   58.57 1:06.27 49.67 45.38 53.27
Second round 29 44.65   58.08   1:04.31 1:04.44 1:00.13 49.79 44.65
Combined First round 27 49.71   56.32   58.80 59.51 55.89 49.71 54.27
5x5x5 Cube Final 10 1:14.56   1:23.02   1:32.88 1:14.56 1:23.13 1:24.50 1:21.43
Combined First round 10 1:14.88   1:22.46   1:14.88 1:30.77 1:25.23 1:25.90 1:16.25
6x6x6 Cube Final 6 2:26.03   2:44.03   2:45.75 3:00.32 2:26.03
Combined First round 11 2:48.09   3:12.75   3:16.73 2:48.09 3:33.43
7x7x7 Cube Final 8 4:02.61   4:08.70   4:09.58 4:13.91 4:02.61
Combined First round 8 4:24.92   4:26.28   4:28.72 4:25.20 4:24.92
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 10 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 5 1:11.28   DNF   2:10.69 1:11.28 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 15 18.85   22.38   18.85 49.54 23.41 20.59 23.15
Rubik's Clock First round 19 14.92   16.95   16.37 14.92 DNF 15.03 19.45
Megaminx Final 21 2:11.41   2:22.31   2:19.68 2:11.41 2:16.06 2:34.32 2:31.20
Combined First round 21 2:22.07   2:32.62   2:22.07 2:33.85 2:32.82 2:42.36 2:31.18
Square-1 Combined First round 22 24.38   30.47   24.38 32.68 27.96 DNF 30.77
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 12 DNF     DNF
Stuart Lawrance    United Kingdom
Stuart Lawrance
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 98 40.96   51.78   45.82 54.78 54.74 1:00.79 40.96
Thom Barlow    United Kingdom
Thom Barlow
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 19 10.40   11.89   11.37 10.40 13.03 11.76 12.53
Second round 17 10.50   11.45   11.04 12.39 10.50 10.94 12.37
First round 9 10.29   11.33   10.74 11.99 10.29 11.25 12.14
4x4x4 Cube Final 18 44.46   51.09   44.46 44.46 58.14 54.98 53.83
Second round 20 45.93   50.60   45.93 50.54 50.39 55.69 50.88
Combined First round 12 44.19   46.26   45.62 44.19 55.45 48.71 44.45
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 16 19.84   23.45   25.38 23.85 21.12 19.84 29.87
Thomas Connor    United Kingdom
Thomas Connor
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 79 22.57   25.77   23.33 46.53 24.91 29.07 22.57
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 50 1:28.32   1:41.50   1:33.20 1:28.32 DNF 1:46.92 1:44.39
Square-1 Combined First round 34 DNF     DNF DNF
Thomas Hinchliffe    United Kingdom
Thomas Hinchliffe
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 92 30.78   34.87   37.88 30.78 34.51 38.35 32.23
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 64 DNF     DNF DNF
Thomas Patterson    United Kingdom
Thomas Patterson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 28 10.25   13.74   10.25 14.57 13.70 DNF 12.94
Second round 32 11.58   13.10   13.89 13.12 11.58 DNF 12.28
First round 23 11.47   12.52   12.52 12.40 11.47 12.95 12.65
5x5x5 Cube Final 29 1:46.54   1:49.69   1:52.40 1:48.97 1:54.26 1:47.69 1:46.54
Combined First round 28 1:44.72   1:47.63   1:45.83 1:44.85 1:52.21 1:44.72 DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 16 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Thomas Stokes    United Kingdom
Thomas Stokes
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 81 22.25   27.76   28.00 31.78 30.59 22.25 24.69
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 41 1:53.03   2:11.01   2:03.33 2:07.46 2:23.70 1:53.03 2:22.24
6x6x6 Cube Final 15 3:50.59   DNF   4:14.67 DNF 3:50.59
Combined First round 16 3:29.49   3:38.97   3:29.49 3:32.27 3:55.15
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 17 5:14.51   5:45.88   6:33.73 5:29.40 5:14.51
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 50 36.33   47.12   56.13 48.19 44.87 36.33 48.30
Toby Sainthouse    United Kingdom
Toby Sainthouse
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 54 13.42   17.29   19.39 13.49 18.98 20.17 13.42
First round 60 16.09   19.30   19.82 17.88 16.09 26.10 20.21
4x4x4 Cube Second round 45 1:16.16   1:27.16   1:27.49 1:26.98 1:16.16 1:27.02 1:29.19
Combined First round 47 1:07.94   1:21.10   1:21.09 1:26.18 1:23.10 1:19.10 1:07.94
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 48 2:30.33     2:39.79 2:30.33
Tom Savage    United Kingdom
Tom Savage
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 53 15.43   17.26   16.83 18.82 15.43 17.04 17.91
First round 55 16.26   18.19   16.67 18.91 18.98 16.26 19.75
4x4x4 Cube Final 31 59.20   1:11.42   1:18.84 59.20 1:10.24 1:06.98 1:17.05
Second round 35 1:04.12   1:05.77   1:05.71 1:07.34 1:07.82 1:04.12 1:04.27
Combined First round 40 1:03.94   1:10.59   1:12.00 1:03.94 1:18.56 1:08.98 1:10.79
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 51 39.27   50.73   39.27 54.37 43.91 53.90 DNF
Rubik's Clock Final 13 13.74   16.10   18.60 14.62 15.08 DNF 13.74
First round 12 13.02   13.90   15.27 13.21 13.02 14.26 14.22
Tyler Lloyd    United Kingdom
Tyler Lloyd
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 87 26.16   30.52   32.33 30.98 28.25 52.46 26.16
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 60 2:17.73     2:32.56 2:17.73
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 60 4:05.83     4:05.83 4:21.41
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 33 8:33.62     8:33.62
Yufei Shi (史宇斐)    China
Yufei Shi (史宇斐)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 42 13.53   15.48   17.31 13.76 15.36 13.53 20.36
First round 46 12.79   15.58   15.89 14.90 15.95 17.06 12.79
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 38 25.70   32.00   25.70 30.50 31.73 33.76 35.74