Grudziądz Open 2016

Date City WCA LInk
2016-3-19~20  Poland, Grudziądz Grudziądz Open 2016

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 Rubik's Cube  Michał Rzewuski 9.43  Igor Ośmiałowski 9.76  Kalina Jakubowska 9.95
 2x2x2 Cube  Maciej Czapiewski 2.08  Michał Rzewuski 2.61  Karol Zakrzewski 3.31
 4x4x4 Cube  Michał Rzewuski 41.39  Mateusz Bytner 44.18  Hubert Kwasigroch 45.65
 5x5x5 Cube  Mateusz Bytner 1:26.12  Karol Zakrzewski 1:26.42  Adam Polkowski 1:31.49
 3x3x3 Blindfolded  Marcin Kowalczyk 25.66  Patryk Zawieja 1:12.56  Kamil Michalak 1:48.11
 3x3x3 One-Handed  Igor Kowalczyk 14.09  Karol Zakrzewski 14.32  Michał Rzewuski 16.76
 3x3x3 With Feet  Tomas Jankauskas 1:27.86
 Megaminx  Marcin Stachura 1:16.39  Kalina Jakubowska 1:17.03  Tonia Kowalczyk 1:33.78
 Pyraminx  Marko Striieshyn 3.26  Owidiusz Pryk 4.24  Piotr Dudziak 4.61
 Skewb  Michał Rzewuski 3.12  Maciej Czapiewski 4.91  Mateusz Bytner 5.07
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind  Marcin Kowalczyk 14/16 22:41  Patryk Zawieja 3/3 24:21  Marcin Jakubowski 2/3 27:16
  Rubik's Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kalina Jakubowska 8.55   9.88    Poland 9.42 10.70 11.38 9.51 8.55
2 Michał Rzewuski 8.72   10.18    Poland 9.46 10.44 8.72 10.65 12.26
3 Adam Polkowski 9.06   10.84    Poland 11.33 10.91 10.39 9.06 11.23
4 Tomas Jankauskas 9.02   10.95    Lithuania 12.14 13.46 9.02 11.40 9.30
5 Igor Ośmiałowski 8.83   11.17    Poland 11.56 10.42 13.15 11.52 8.83
6 Igor Kowalczyk 9.21   11.22    Poland 12.95 12.18 10.72 10.75 9.21
7 Tomasz Cyrklaff 10.17   11.30    Poland 14.26 11.41 10.17 10.89 11.59
8 Maciej Czapiewski 10.90   11.75    Poland 11.21 15.04 10.90 11.96 12.08
9 Patryk Zawieja 10.56   11.81    Poland 12.75 12.12 10.56 16.53 10.56
10 Marcin Kowalczyk 10.61   12.01    Poland 12.01 11.30 16.74 12.73 10.61
11 Karol Zakrzewski 11.39   12.01    Poland 13.87 11.94 11.77 12.33 11.39
12 Marcin Stachura 9.69   12.15    Poland 13.81 12.05 12.70 11.71 9.69
13 Hubert Kwasigroch 10.48   12.48    Poland 12.86 12.80 12.81 11.82 10.48
14 Marko Striieshyn 12.18   13.23    Ukraine 13.54 12.18 13.35 13.91 12.81
15 Rafał Borkowski 11.81   13.68    Poland 12.24 15.97 11.81 15.71 13.08
16 Filip Chodziutko 11.49   14.24    Poland 14.08 15.00 17.06 11.49 13.63
17 Tonia Kowalczyk 14.09   14.81    Poland 16.82 15.38 14.83 14.23 14.09
18 Marcin Jakubowski 12.56   15.13    Poland 15.96 14.84 12.56 15.82 14.72
19 Antoni Zając 12.46   15.47    Poland 16.48 12.46 15.61 14.31 18.04
20 Jakub Chyłkowski 14.07   15.66    Poland 16.22 15.13 14.07 17.69 15.63
21 Mateusz Bytner 12.44   15.69    Poland 16.91 15.33 17.41 12.44 14.84
22 Bartosz Ochał 12.95   16.05    Poland 19.09 17.25 12.95 16.92 13.99
23 Michał Wojcieszek 13.75   16.26    Poland 16.69 13.75 16.26 15.82 18.28
24 Ernest Seroczyński 15.60   16.69    Poland 16.93 16.62 16.51 17.14 15.60
25 Mikołaj Kamiński 14.80   17.19    Poland 19.66 16.29 16.24 19.04 14.80
26 Klaudiusz Cieszyński 13.68   17.29    Poland 13.68 17.61 17.71 16.56 18.40
27 Maciej Mirowski 13.82   17.30    Poland 13.82 16.96 19.78 18.17 16.76
28 Szymon Liszewski 16.59   17.55    Poland 19.35 17.63 16.59 17.39 17.63
29 Bartosz Spichalski 17.16   17.74    Poland 17.74 17.26 18.22 20.38 17.16
30 Miłosz Roszak 15.56   17.77    Poland 20.14 17.55 16.79 15.56 18.98
31 Kamil Michalak 16.33   18.28    Poland 19.94 18.58 17.50 18.77 16.33
32 Oskar Kaczmarek 15.01   19.04    Poland 24.34 16.69 19.77 15.01 20.66
33 Piotr Dudziak 18.85   19.46    Poland 19.58 19.20 20.68 19.61 18.85
34 Marcin Rakowski 17.16   19.48    Poland 20.39 17.16 17.88 20.17 23.95
35 Damian Malinowski 18.76   19.80    Poland 18.76 19.47 20.49 19.99 19.93
36 Bartłomiej Kleszczewski 18.64   20.36    Poland 19.08 19.73 25.86 22.27 18.64
37 Karolina Wiącek 18.90   20.66    Poland 18.90 20.10 19.88 29.79 21.99
38 Sebastian Brzustowicz 16.86   20.88    Poland 18.10 23.14 21.39 DNF 16.86
39 Krzysztof Karczewski 16.33   20.94    Poland 19.64 43.77 16.33 19.33 23.84
40 Szymon Kowalski 17.43   21.33    Poland 25.14 20.03 17.43 21.06 22.89
41 Michał Kalinowski 19.17   21.42    Poland 21.30 21.30 21.67 19.17 25.98
42 Aleksander Rutkowski 19.81   22.18    Poland 22.40 20.95 19.81 23.20 26.73
43 Owidiusz Pryk 23.05   24.07    Poland 23.05 25.49 23.47 23.26 30.28
44 Jakub Dutkiewicz 22.12   24.12    Poland 25.53 22.12 35.38 23.69 23.14
45 Michał Drożdżyński 18.95   24.29    Poland 29.42 25.67 23.47 18.95 23.72
46 Paweł Mańkowski 23.28   26.58    Poland 28.55 26.27 24.91 42.08 23.28
47 Kacper Wilamowski 21.22   26.94    Poland 25.55 21.22 29.37 29.88 25.89
48 Robert Walkowski 19.03   27.17    Poland 19.03 26.55 24.21 30.76 31.26
49 Tomasz Mleczek 23.30   27.19    Poland 47.79 28.19 28.95 23.30 24.43
50 Adrianna Felczerek 24.83   27.92    Poland 29.78 29.53 27.30 26.94 24.83
51 Cezary Grzanka 23.59   29.00    Poland 24.59 38.78 23.59 34.87 27.55
52 Maksym Małek 23.76   29.34    Poland 33.54 35.13 27.44 23.76 27.03
53 Mateusz Krzemień 25.08   29.44    Poland 30.51 DNF 31.06 26.76 25.08
54 Patryk Lietz 17.40   30.64    Poland 34.31 29.22 17.40 28.38 1:10.02
55 Dominik Garbulski 29.62   30.70    Poland 36.46 31.67 29.62 30.45 29.99
56 Marcin Płosa 24.35   31.23    Poland 35.83 24.35 33.16 28.79 31.75
57 Franek Saliński 21.57   31.55    Poland 29.41 35.20 21.57 30.05 36.10
58 Bartosz Włodarz 25.67   31.94    Poland 33.21 28.81 33.80 25.67 33.95
59 Antoni Munje 21.89   34.72    Poland 38.84 21.89 31.06 36.17 36.92
60 Tristan Basandowski 34.03   38.49    Poland 43.39 41.71 35.41 34.03 38.34
61 Łukasz Burchard 29.01   40.63    Poland 40.49 50.22 43.67 29.01 37.72
62 Maciej Krystecki 38.71   43.15    Poland DNF 39.25 41.86 48.33 38.71
63 Mikołaj Plich 39.00   43.21    Poland 42.28 46.47 39.00 44.16 43.19
64 Jakub Szala 36.43   44.99    Poland 40.81 50.90 43.25 51.10 36.43
65 Jędrzej Mikołajczak 37.92   45.91    Poland 56.72 37.92 1:19.69 38.66 42.35
66 Arkadiusz Zabolewicz 45.60   54.51    Poland 52.21 56.03 55.28 57.24 45.60
67 Łukasz Dzius 52.82   1:00.12    Poland 1:21.27 52.82 55.11 58.67 1:06.57
68 Jeremiasz Szopski 1:00.31   1:14.16    Poland 1:31.43 1:10.76 1:00.31 1:13.85 1:17.86
  Rubik's Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Rzewuski 7.54   9.74    Poland 7.97 7.54 10.35 10.90 11.27
2 Igor Ośmiałowski 8.44   9.96    Poland 10.68 8.92 8.44 10.29 12.47
3 Tomasz Cyrklaff 8.57   10.51    Poland 10.18 8.57 10.49 12.13 10.86
4 Adam Polkowski 9.32   10.61    Poland 9.72 11.61 11.30 10.80 9.32
5 Tomas Jankauskas 9.47   10.68    Lithuania 11.50 10.16 9.47 13.00 10.38
6 Igor Kowalczyk 8.32   10.78    Poland 14.38 10.72 8.32 10.85 10.76
7 Maciej Czapiewski 9.14   10.96    Poland 13.20 11.37 9.14 10.77 10.73
8 Patryk Zawieja 10.39   10.99    Poland 12.18 10.64 11.31 10.39 11.01
9 Kalina Jakubowska 9.94   11.08    Poland 10.92 11.34 9.94 12.03 10.98
10 Hubert Kwasigroch 10.67   11.26    Poland 11.99 11.85 10.85 10.67 11.09
11 Marcin Stachura 10.38   11.52    Poland 10.58 13.40 10.38 10.88 13.11
12 Karol Zakrzewski 7.86   11.63    Poland 11.28 13.80 11.43 12.17 7.86
13 Marko Striieshyn 10.89   12.63    Ukraine 14.47 11.94 14.29 11.65 10.89
14 Marcin Kowalczyk 11.01   12.99    Poland 13.53 13.34 DNF 11.01 12.11
15 Rafał Borkowski 11.61   13.79    Poland 15.16 11.61 13.15 14.36 13.85
16 Marcin Jakubowski 11.93   14.24    Poland 16.74 11.93 14.25 15.30 13.18
17 Bartosz Ochał 12.96   14.35    Poland 15.34 13.37 12.96 14.34 15.99
18 Michał Wojcieszek 12.93   14.59    Poland 12.96 19.23 15.15 12.93 15.66
19 Maciej Mirowski 13.44   15.02    Poland 15.82 13.44 17.15 13.50 15.75
20 Antoni Zając 13.42   15.27    Poland 16.77 13.71 15.34 13.42 DNS
21 Mateusz Bytner 13.43   15.32    Poland 14.73 13.43 18.74 16.07 15.16
22 Filip Chodziutko 11.82   15.39    Poland 16.04 16.06 14.94 11.82 15.18
23 Mikołaj Kamiński 13.34   16.31    Poland 19.17 13.34 15.06 DNF 14.70
24 Kamil Michalak 15.16   16.38    Poland 16.98 16.02 16.13 15.16 21.95
25 Tonia Kowalczyk 13.74   16.94    Poland 17.64 DNF 13.74 15.77 17.40
26 Bartosz Spichalski 15.42   17.43    Poland 17.92 16.01 18.37 15.42 19.69
27 Klaudiusz Cieszyński 14.62   17.76    Poland 19.26 18.78 22.31 15.23 14.62
28 Jakub Chyłkowski 15.75   17.95    Poland 15.75 18.09 17.30 18.46 21.55
29 Miłosz Roszak 14.59   17.98    Poland 17.33 16.99 19.84 14.59 19.61
30 Damian Malinowski 18.14   18.42    Poland 18.25 21.28 18.14 18.61 18.41
31 Szymon Liszewski 14.40   18.50    Poland 14.40 20.07 21.57 15.97 19.46
32 Piotr Dudziak 16.44   18.52    Poland 16.44 18.04 20.64 26.47 16.89
33 Karolina Wiącek 16.92   19.15    Poland 20.84 18.24 16.92 20.98 18.36
34 Oskar Kaczmarek 17.82   20.12    Poland 19.69 17.82 20.64 20.54 20.14
35 Ernest Seroczyński 15.66   20.30    Poland 23.52 15.66 22.99 18.09 19.83
36 Owidiusz Pryk 19.64   20.83    Poland 19.89 19.70 22.90 23.38 19.64
37 Szymon Kowalski 17.81   20.97    Poland 22.09 38.03 17.81 20.92 19.89
38 Krzysztof Karczewski 18.32   21.04    Poland 21.45 20.99 21.13 21.00 18.32
39 Marcin Rakowski 18.03   21.40    Poland 21.77 18.03 20.80 21.63 23.56
40 Aleksander Rutkowski 19.38   21.79    Poland 19.38 25.81 22.24 19.60 23.52
41 Michał Kalinowski 18.59   22.01    Poland 20.14 18.59 28.57 22.12 23.77
42 Michał Drożdżyński 20.69   22.31    Poland 20.69 21.48 22.81 23.01 22.64
43 Sebastian Brzustowicz 17.58   22.69    Poland 24.67 27.49 19.00 17.58 24.39
44 Robert Walkowski 22.65   27.12    Poland 24.01 36.32 33.15 22.65 24.20
45 Tomasz Mleczek 16.29   27.30    Poland 52.58 34.49 16.29 24.68 22.74
46 Cezary Grzanka 21.06   27.38    Poland 34.09 23.48 21.06 24.57 34.50
47 Paweł Mańkowski 26.42   27.47    Poland 35.42 26.54 26.79 26.42 29.09
48 Adrianna Felczerek 25.40   28.24    Poland 27.81 29.25 31.47 27.66 25.40
49 Jakub Dutkiewicz 20.98   28.48    Poland 27.98 37.33 20.98 27.45 30.02
50 Kacper Wilamowski 23.36   33.75    Poland 23.36 37.62 DNF 35.23 28.41
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Rzewuski 8.12   9.43    Poland 10.42 8.12 8.33 9.96 10.01
2 Igor Ośmiałowski 8.95   9.76    Poland 9.47 9.78 11.14 8.95 10.04
3 Kalina Jakubowska 9.52   9.95    Poland 10.30 9.52 10.26 9.70 9.89
4 Tomasz Cyrklaff 10.22   11.12    Poland 10.28 10.51 12.57 14.80 10.22
5 Patryk Zawieja 10.05   11.32    Poland 10.66 11.92 15.54 10.05 11.39
6 Karol Zakrzewski 10.43   11.37    Poland 11.57 10.43 10.95 12.76 11.60
7 Igor Kowalczyk 9.39   11.49    Poland 9.39 11.30 DNF 11.61 11.56
8 Marcin Stachura 11.36   11.87    Poland 11.36 12.51 11.69 12.24 11.68
9 Hubert Kwasigroch 9.03   11.95    Poland 11.38 12.37 9.03 12.09 DNF
10 Tomas Jankauskas 11.49   12.50    Lithuania 12.34 13.82 11.49 12.70 12.47
11 Maciej Czapiewski 11.75   12.63    Poland 12.13 13.98 11.79 14.67 11.75
12 Adam Polkowski 8.53   12.91    Poland 8.53 12.15 14.43 DNF 12.14
  2x2x2 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Rzewuski 1.79   2.39    Poland 1.79 3.45 2.41 2.19 2.58
2 Rafał Borkowski 2.13   3.15    Poland 3.89 2.13 3.42 4.02 2.13
3 Maciej Czapiewski 1.66   3.26    Poland 1.78 1.66 4.94 4.39 3.61
4 Igor Ośmiałowski 2.04   3.41    Poland 3.24 3.53 2.04 3.71 3.47
5 Adam Polkowski 2.98   3.76    Poland 2.98 3.16 4.32 3.81 7.74
6 Hubert Kwasigroch 3.16   3.93    Poland 3.78 3.81 4.21 4.98 3.16
7 Tomasz Cyrklaff 3.67   4.12    Poland 4.54 4.12 4.25 3.67 3.98
8 Klaudiusz Cieszyński 2.46   4.42    Poland 3.09 4.68 6.45 5.50 2.46
9 Oskar Kaczmarek 2.69   4.79    Poland 6.02 4.59 4.95 2.69 4.84
10 Damian Malinowski 3.36   4.80    Poland 5.28 4.28 4.85 DNF 3.36
11 Karol Zakrzewski 4.43   4.80    Poland 4.73 6.02 4.43 4.52 5.15
12 Tomas Jankauskas 3.82   4.90    Lithuania 5.38 4.88 3.82 4.61 5.20
13 Mateusz Bytner 3.68   4.95    Poland 3.68 5.33 4.40 5.12 11.18
14 Marcin Stachura 4.20   4.98    Poland 4.92 4.20 5.49 4.52 DNF
15 Bartosz Ochał 3.62   5.26    Poland 3.62 7.35 5.20 3.86 6.71
16 Szymon Kowalski 1.46   5.27    Poland 1.46 8.07 DNF 4.32 3.41
17 Marcin Jakubowski 3.34   5.28    Poland 3.49 DNF 5.75 6.59 3.34
18 Marko Striieshyn 3.46   5.38    Ukraine 14.11 4.16 3.46 4.97 7.02
19 Michał Wojcieszek 4.52   5.47    Poland 4.52 6.17 5.88 4.71 5.82
20 Szymon Liszewski 4.28   5.56    Poland DNF 4.28 7.02 4.81 4.86
21 Maciej Mirowski 3.74   5.63    Poland 4.94 6.09 5.85 3.74 6.50
22 Ernest Seroczyński 5.37   5.64    Poland 6.15 5.74 5.47 5.37 5.71
23 Jakub Chyłkowski 5.48   5.65    Poland 5.66 5.59 5.69 6.16 5.48
24 Piotr Dudziak 4.65   5.68    Poland 15.18 6.07 6.15 4.83 4.65
25 Filip Chodziutko 5.00   5.76    Poland 5.00 5.53 6.14 16.38 5.62
26 Bartosz Spichalski 4.88   5.80    Poland 4.88 DNF 5.67 4.96 6.78
27 Tomasz Mleczek 4.03   5.88    Poland 4.03 4.14 9.01 4.54 8.97
28 Miłosz Roszak 4.21   6.06    Poland 6.42 6.63 7.24 4.21 5.13
29 Aleksander Rutkowski 4.09   6.08    Poland 4.09 7.10 7.06 DNF 4.09
30 Patryk Zawieja 4.74   6.20    Poland 6.37 5.52 6.71 9.10 4.74
31 Owidiusz Pryk 4.82   6.20    Poland 5.24 4.82 7.62 8.56 5.75
32 Adrianna Felczerek 3.72   6.40    Poland 6.20 3.72 8.90 6.68 6.31
33 Mikołaj Plich 5.87   6.43    Poland 6.36 6.27 8.34 6.66 5.87
34 Antoni Zając 6.23   6.56    Poland 7.29 6.32 6.23 7.08 6.27
35 Robert Walkowski 5.16   6.57    Poland 7.85 6.37 7.81 5.16 5.52
36 Franek Saliński 4.48   7.05    Poland 4.48 9.44 6.18 5.66 9.32
37 Marcin Rakowski 6.03   7.27    Poland 15.20 6.03 8.82 6.20 6.78
38 Marcin Płosa 6.01   7.35    Poland 7.48 8.14 8.97 6.44 6.01
39 Bartłomiej Kleszczewski 6.30   7.45    Poland 6.37 8.49 8.04 6.30 7.95
40 Michał Drożdżyński 4.78   7.82    Poland 9.80 4.78 7.88 8.93 6.66
41 Jakub Dutkiewicz 5.03   8.65    Poland 6.79 12.00 12.61 5.03 7.16
42 Sebastian Brzustowicz 7.34   9.43    Poland DNF 7.34 10.58 10.29 7.41
43 Maciej Krystecki 7.56   13.80    Poland 7.56 13.39 21.32 17.99 10.02
44 Kacper Wilamowski 5.05   DNF    Poland 5.19 7.19 DNF 5.05 DNF
45 Michał Kalinowski 8.08      Poland 15.31 8.08
46 Patryk Lietz 8.65      Poland 8.65 8.78
47 Maksym Małek 8.69      Poland 11.58 8.69
48 Cezary Grzanka 9.22      Poland 15.85 9.22
49 Dominik Garbulski 9.35      Poland 9.35 16.78
50 Bartosz Włodarz 9.39      Poland 9.39 10.65
51 Igor Kowalczyk 10.34      Poland 10.34 15.77
52 Mateusz Krzemień 11.19      Poland 11.19 19.84
53 Paweł Mańkowski 11.74      Poland 11.74 DNF
54 Łukasz Dzius 12.17      Poland 14.89 12.17
55 Łukasz Burchard 17.53      Poland 28.41 17.53
56 Tristan Basandowski 18.29      Poland 23.53 18.29
57 Jędrzej Mikołajczak 20.87      Poland 21.93 20.87
58 Arkadiusz Zabolewicz 21.81      Poland 26.85 21.81
59 Jeremiasz Szopski 44.26      Poland 58.13 44.26
  2x2x2 Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Maciej Czapiewski 1.93   2.42    Poland 4.29 1.93 2.20 2.32 2.74
2 Igor Ośmiałowski 2.95   3.36    Poland 3.62 3.00 4.09 2.95 3.47
3 Marcin Jakubowski 3.24   3.57    Poland 3.30 4.30 3.52 3.24 3.88
4 Rafał Borkowski 2.87   3.60    Poland 3.82 2.87 3.68 3.31 4.45
5 Karol Zakrzewski 3.22   3.75    Poland 5.34 3.47 4.13 3.65 3.22
6 Hubert Kwasigroch 3.35   4.02    Poland 5.06 3.35 4.38 3.45 4.23
7 Patryk Zawieja 3.01   4.10    Poland 3.39 9.10 3.01 3.40 5.50
8 Marcin Stachura 3.83   4.26    Poland 4.21 3.83 6.71 4.47 4.10
9 Tomasz Cyrklaff 2.85   4.28    Poland 4.34 2.85 4.53 4.68 3.96
10 Marko Striieshyn 2.62   4.48    Ukraine 6.44 DNF 3.43 2.62 3.58
11 Aleksander Rutkowski 4.23   4.53    Poland 4.30 4.81 4.23 4.48 6.98
12 Michał Rzewuski 3.00   4.54    Poland 3.08 5.70 3.00 5.29 5.24
13 Mateusz Bytner 3.14   4.54    Poland 5.95 4.64 5.12 3.14 3.85
14 Tomas Jankauskas 3.75   4.59    Lithuania 3.80 3.75 5.92 4.06 9.60
15 Klaudiusz Cieszyński 3.58   4.67    Poland 4.71 4.49 4.81 3.58 5.71
16 Szymon Kowalski 3.14   5.10    Poland 3.97 5.47 3.14 5.85 5.86
17 Bartosz Ochał 3.72   5.19    Poland 7.58 4.31 6.45 3.72 4.81
18 Oskar Kaczmarek 3.74   5.22    Poland 5.38 3.74 6.11 4.62 5.65
19 Adam Polkowski 3.17   5.29    Poland 6.88 3.17 4.43 4.57 7.16
20 Maciej Mirowski 5.11   5.85    Poland 6.34 5.11 6.30 6.13 5.11
21 Miłosz Roszak 5.23   5.87    Poland 5.29 5.23 6.52 5.79 10.60
22 Michał Wojcieszek 4.43   6.01    Poland 6.68 7.80 4.43 6.18 5.18
23 Szymon Liszewski 3.59   6.09    Poland 3.59 5.65 5.92 7.11 6.69
24 Damian Malinowski 4.46   6.26    Poland 6.22 21.08 4.46 6.45 6.10
25 Bartosz Spichalski 4.64   6.29    Poland 8.66 4.64 8.21 5.06 5.61
26 Filip Chodziutko 5.10   6.49    Poland 7.12 6.41 5.95 7.14 5.10
27 Owidiusz Pryk 5.40   6.51    Poland 7.80 5.40 7.97 6.30 5.43
28 Ernest Seroczyński 5.48   6.74    Poland 9.01 7.16 7.11 5.48 5.96
29 Piotr Dudziak 5.60   6.82    Poland 6.83 5.84 5.60 8.33 7.78
30 Jakub Chyłkowski 3.51   7.26    Poland 8.80 DNF 5.46 3.51 7.52
31 Tomasz Mleczek 5.28   7.51    Poland 6.90 8.22 5.28 7.41 10.80
  2x2x2 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Maciej Czapiewski 0.49   WR 2.08    Poland 4.03 2.52 2.05 0.49 1.68
2 Michał Rzewuski 0.52   2.61    Poland 2.59 3.00 5.61 0.52 2.25
3 Karol Zakrzewski 1.04   3.31    Poland 4.56 2.51 2.87 1.04 5.81
4 Igor Ośmiałowski 0.63   3.41    Poland 3.52 3.27 3.45 0.63 DNF
5 Patryk Zawieja 2.24   4.13    Poland 3.94 4.33 4.13 2.24 6.28
6 Rafał Borkowski 0.70   4.35    Poland 6.31 3.88 4.88 0.70 4.28
7 Marko Striieshyn 2.85   4.81    Ukraine 6.82 5.89 2.85 2.89 5.66
8 Tomasz Cyrklaff 0.72   5.20    Poland 5.48 6.80 4.84 0.72 5.28
9 Hubert Kwasigroch 4.80   5.27    Poland 5.93 4.80 4.89 4.99 7.14
10 Marcin Stachura 0.91   5.36    Poland 4.74 5.46 5.87 0.91 5.98
11 Marcin Jakubowski 0.86   5.45    Poland 4.30 5.70 6.36 0.86 7.39
12 Aleksander Rutkowski 1.32   6.34    Poland 4.84 8.78 6.23 1.32 7.94
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Rzewuski 37.66   42.87    Poland 40.98 54.65 43.14 44.49 37.66
2 Mateusz Bytner 41.41   43.72    Poland 46.76 42.23 47.60 41.41 42.17
3 Kalina Jakubowska 39.26   45.74    Poland 39.26 45.30 44.41 56.98 47.50
4 Maciej Czapiewski 39.14   46.24    Poland 48.26 41.64 49.85 48.83 39.14
5 Marko Striieshyn 43.95   47.51    Ukraine 48.31 45.85 48.37 43.95 56.71
6 Igor Ośmiałowski 38.94   47.85    Poland 47.17 52.38 48.44 47.94 38.94
7 Hubert Kwasigroch 40.39   48.00    Poland 50.67 40.39 48.74 47.49 47.77
8 Tomas Jankauskas 45.46   48.42    Lithuania 48.37 45.46 48.47 49.57 48.41
9 Adam Polkowski 38.91   50.05    Poland 59.04 55.51 44.13 50.52 38.91
10 Karol Zakrzewski 45.66   53.56    Poland 54.33 45.66 56.23 54.01 52.33
11 Jakub Chyłkowski 49.48   53.57    Poland 1:01.29 52.80 56.73 49.48 51.17
12 Patryk Zawieja 51.43   54.80    Poland 52.40 1:02.21 56.98 55.02 51.43
13 Marcin Stachura 53.31   57.29    Poland 1:00.21 57.30 53.31 1:00.72 54.35
14 Rafał Borkowski 53.34   58.15    Poland 53.34 56.47 1:02.48 1:07.86 55.50
15 Marcin Jakubowski 55.04   1:03.21    Poland 1:05.68 1:03.14 55.04 1:00.81 DNF
16 Ernest Seroczyński 55.68   1:12.73    Poland 55.68 1:18.10 1:49.05 1:12.22 1:07.87
17 Igor Kowalczyk 1:05.39      Poland 1:05.39 1:05.52
18 Damian Malinowski 1:14.48      Poland 1:14.48 1:23.64
19 Marcin Rakowski 1:15.01      Poland 1:34.61 1:15.01
20 Miłosz Roszak 1:19.45      Poland 1:19.45 DNF
21 Klaudiusz Cieszyński 1:26.18      Poland 1:28.65 1:26.18
22 Oskar Kaczmarek 1:27.43      Poland 1:36.44 1:27.43
23 Kamil Michalak 1:29.16      Poland 1:34.45 1:29.16
24 Michał Drożdżyński 1:30.43      Poland 1:52.23 1:30.43
25 Aleksander Rutkowski 1:31.52      Poland 1:54.49 1:31.52
26 Michał Kalinowski 1:33.09      Poland 1:47.36 1:33.09
27 Bartosz Ochał 1:33.83      Poland 1:33.83 1:41.85
28 Mikołaj Kamiński 1:35.22      Poland 1:35.22 1:40.10
29 Owidiusz Pryk 1:43.86      Poland 1:43.86 1:48.84
30 Szymon Kowalski 1:44.69      Poland 1:59.13 1:44.69
31 Filip Chodziutko 1:47.33      Poland 2:25.88 1:47.33
32 Paweł Mańkowski 1:54.73      Poland 1:54.73 1:59.89
33 Maciej Mirowski 1:56.16      Poland 2:08.53 1:56.16
34 Patryk Lietz 2:01.11      Poland 2:01.11 2:25.91
35 Mateusz Krzemień 2:16.41      Poland 2:16.41 2:40.20
36 Adrianna Felczerek 2:24.32      Poland 2:24.32 3:12.78
37 Jakub Dutkiewicz 2:50.80      Poland 3:47.58 2:50.80
38 Franek Saliński 3:10.70      Poland 3:31.21 3:10.70
39 Tristan Basandowski 3:42.14      Poland 3:58.74 3:42.14
40 Kacper Wilamowski DNF      Poland DNF DNF
  4x4x4 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Rzewuski 37.19   41.39    Poland 40.43 37.19 43.70 40.04 1:03.12
2 Mateusz Bytner 42.78   44.18    Poland 48.24 42.78 45.54 43.18 43.82
3 Hubert Kwasigroch 43.42   45.65    Poland 48.45 46.92 44.55 43.42 45.48
4 Maciej Czapiewski 42.92   46.05    Poland 46.45 46.40 52.35 42.92 45.31
5 Tomas Jankauskas 41.66   46.08    Lithuania 41.66 51.76 45.62 47.04 45.58
6 Karol Zakrzewski 39.97   46.52    Poland 45.32 47.50 48.65 46.73 39.97
7 Adam Polkowski 41.34   47.10    Poland 45.08 58.85 41.34 45.29 50.92
8 Igor Ośmiałowski 43.90   48.14    Poland 48.52 1:05.94 48.81 43.90 47.10
9 Kalina Jakubowska 46.69   48.59    Poland 49.31 56.40 48.08 46.69 48.38
10 Patryk Zawieja 50.66   51.45    Poland 52.20 55.91 51.04 51.10 50.66
11 Marko Striieshyn 50.52   57.15    Ukraine 52.60 58.46 1:00.39 DNF 50.52
12 Jakub Chyłkowski 43.24   57.66    Poland 59.21 54.09 1:03.95 59.68 43.24
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Karol Zakrzewski 1:12.04   1:20.21    Poland 1:21.64 1:13.39 1:25.59 1:12.04 1:29.80
2 Hubert Kwasigroch 1:18.94   1:25.24    Poland 1:26.29 1:18.94 1:20.38 1:33.15 1:29.06
3 Adam Polkowski 1:22.43   1:25.45    Poland 1:28.06 1:24.51 1:23.78 1:22.43 1:35.07
4 Tomas Jankauskas 1:24.41   1:30.25    Lithuania 1:34.38 2:02.49 1:24.41 1:27.44 1:28.92
5 Michał Rzewuski 1:29.69   1:34.86    Poland DNF 1:29.69 1:32.92 1:40.58 1:31.09
6 Patryk Zawieja 1:26.52   1:35.77    Poland 1:29.74 1:38.84 1:26.52 1:38.74 1:46.30
7 Mateusz Bytner 1:29.33   1:37.66    Poland 1:29.33 1:36.67 1:43.78 2:19.32 1:32.53
8 Igor Ośmiałowski 1:28.42   1:37.86    Poland 1:42.91 1:51.04 1:30.64 1:40.02 1:28.42
9 Jakub Chyłkowski 1:35.74   1:47.16    Poland 1:36.77 1:57.86 1:46.86 1:35.74 2:03.26
10 Maciej Czapiewski 1:43.02   1:49.03    Poland 1:57.44 1:43.02 1:43.91 1:51.46 1:51.72
11 Marcin Jakubowski 1:45.28   1:49.86    Poland 1:45.28 1:50.32 1:45.39 1:53.87 1:59.55
12 Marcin Stachura 2:08.57      Poland 2:08.57 2:09.82
13 Rafał Borkowski 2:12.22      Poland 2:12.22 2:13.16
14 Mikołaj Kamiński 2:19.73      Poland 2:41.78 2:19.73
15 Ernest Seroczyński 2:28.24      Poland 2:56.39 2:28.24
16 Michał Kalinowski 2:38.11      Poland 2:38.11 2:43.92
17 Damian Malinowski 2:41.49      Poland 2:41.49 3:29.55
18 Michał Wojcieszek 2:56.66      Poland 3:52.22 2:56.66
19 Marcin Rakowski 3:08.22      Poland 3:08.22 3:12.53
20 Kamil Michalak 3:57.32      Poland 4:09.32 3:57.32
21 Aleksander Rutkowski 4:06.83      Poland 4:06.83 4:28.94
22 Michał Drożdżyński 4:33.81      Poland 4:51.98 4:33.81
23 Igor Kowalczyk 5:22.92      Poland 5:53.60 5:22.92
  5x5x5 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Mateusz Bytner 1:22.28   1:26.12    Poland 1:22.28 1:23.02 1:27.37 1:37.55 1:27.98
2 Karol Zakrzewski 1:18.94   1:26.42    Poland 1:26.94 1:29.30 1:25.85 1:18.94 1:26.48
3 Adam Polkowski 1:20.47   1:31.49    Poland 1:29.57 1:32.38 1:33.92 1:20.47 1:32.53
4 Tomas Jankauskas 1:22.94   1:33.24    Lithuania 1:24.16 1:45.53 1:30.04 1:22.94 1:53.60
5 Hubert Kwasigroch 1:17.16   1:33.35    Poland 1:44.17 1:36.83 1:17.16 1:34.52 1:28.69
6 Michał Rzewuski 1:25.91   1:37.69    Poland 1:25.91 1:41.71 1:29.52 1:59.15 1:41.84
7 Patryk Zawieja 1:24.70   1:37.87    Poland 1:42.09 1:24.70 1:47.27 1:34.01 1:37.52
8 Igor Ośmiałowski 1:31.15   1:44.07    Poland 1:43.29 1:49.55 2:09.60 1:39.37 1:31.15
9 Jakub Chyłkowski 1:37.71   1:45.33    Poland 1:46.56 1:49.94 1:48.16 1:37.71 1:41.27
10 Marcin Jakubowski 1:41.43   1:50.19    Poland 1:51.59 1:45.20 1:53.77 2:00.76 1:41.43
11 Marcin Stachura 2:03.06   2:11.64    Poland 2:09.85 2:06.09 2:31.65 2:03.06 2:18.99
12 Maciej Czapiewski 1:31.62   DNF    Poland 1:59.64 DNF DNF 1:31.62 1:36.44
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   First round   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Marcin Kowalczyk 26.41   DNF    Poland DNF 26.41 33.73
2 Patryk Zawieja 2:23.60   DNF    Poland DNF 2:23.60 DNF
3 Kamil Michalak 2:23.64   DNF    Poland 2:23.64 DNF DNF
4 Marko Striieshyn 3:51.28   DNF    Ukraine DNF 3:51.28 4:14.10
5 Marcin Jakubowski 3:56.40   DNF    Poland DNF 3:56.40 DNF
6 Tomasz Cyrklaff 6:48.62   DNF    Poland 6:48.62 DNF DNS
7 Sebastian Brzustowicz DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
7 Mikołaj Kamiński DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNS
7 Hubert Kwasigroch DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNS
7 Paweł Mańkowski DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
7 Adam Polkowski DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
7 Aleksander Rutkowski DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNS
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Marcin Kowalczyk 25.66   30.17    Poland 36.01 25.66 28.83
2 Patryk Zawieja 1:12.56   DNF    Poland DNF 1:54.28 1:12.56
3 Kamil Michalak 1:48.11   DNF    Poland DNF 2:49.36 1:48.11
4 Marcin Jakubowski 2:47.57   DNF    Poland DNF 2:47.57 2:47.86
5 Tomasz Cyrklaff DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNS
5 Marko Striieshyn DNF   DNF    Ukraine DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Igor Kowalczyk 12.69   13.73    Poland 13.49 14.91 12.80 15.36 12.69
2 Karol Zakrzewski 13.77   15.44    Poland 16.76 14.80 14.77 17.26 13.77
3 Tomas Jankauskas 14.36   16.87   NR  Lithuania 15.09 18.47 14.36 20.65 17.05
4 Tomasz Cyrklaff 15.76   17.28    Poland 15.76 16.33 17.92 22.16 17.58
5 Michał Rzewuski 14.71   17.77    Poland 18.54 15.72 14.71 DNF 19.05
6 Igor Ośmiałowski 14.58   18.92    Poland 18.51 19.90 14.58 18.55 19.69
7 Mateusz Bytner 18.70   21.14    Poland 20.79 21.40 18.70 21.22 21.98
8 Marcin Kowalczyk 17.00   21.57    Poland 20.39 22.80 31.03 17.00 21.51
9 Marko Striieshyn 19.18   21.92    Ukraine 23.45 19.42 19.18 22.88 DNF
10 Maciej Czapiewski 18.30   22.85    Poland 23.33 18.30 29.45 23.56 21.66
11 Hubert Kwasigroch 21.75   23.45    Poland 34.54 24.53 22.29 21.75 23.54
12 Tonia Kowalczyk 24.63   25.98    Poland 24.66 25.97 24.63 29.05 27.31
13 Marcin Jakubowski 20.96   27.12    Poland 27.82 29.66 27.21 20.96 26.32
14 Patryk Zawieja 20.86   27.24    Poland 22.13 35.90 20.86 23.70 38.95
15 Damian Malinowski 29.27   34.46    Poland 30.05 29.27 40.10 46.54 33.22
16 Mikołaj Kamiński 27.54   35.06    Poland 30.44 27.54 42.38 40.70 34.03
17 Michał Wojcieszek 30.00      Poland 33.79 30.00
18 Kacper Wilamowski 35.65      Poland 35.65 DNF
19 Jakub Chyłkowski 36.67      Poland 36.67 41.53
20 Kamil Michalak 38.57      Poland 44.54 38.57
21 Oskar Kaczmarek 39.55      Poland 39.55 42.97
22 Sebastian Brzustowicz 41.86      Poland 41.86 1:15.33
23 Patryk Lietz 44.72      Poland 44.72 1:08.03
24 Adam Polkowski 44.83      Poland 46.18 44.83
25 Paweł Mańkowski 47.37      Poland 53.46 47.37
26 Bartłomiej Kleszczewski 47.94      Poland 47.94 1:20.55
27 Piotr Dudziak 49.59      Poland 1:03.59 49.59
28 Aleksander Rutkowski 50.45      Poland 50.45 1:10.14
29 Michał Kalinowski 51.78      Poland 1:21.34 51.78
30 Michał Drożdżyński 1:14.46      Poland 1:14.46 1:33.54
31 Dominik Garbulski 1:20.98      Poland 1:20.98 1:30.06
32 Mikołaj Plich 1:56.50      Poland 1:56.50 2:20.04
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Igor Kowalczyk 13.15   14.09    Poland 14.04 13.15 14.39 13.85 DNF
2 Karol Zakrzewski 13.73   14.32    Poland 13.73 14.41 13.83 15.61 14.73
3 Michał Rzewuski 16.08   16.76    Poland 16.08 17.19 16.27 16.81 21.32
4 Tomas Jankauskas 15.73   17.53    Lithuania 15.73 17.70 17.76 17.45 17.43
5 Igor Ośmiałowski 14.41   17.71    Poland 14.41 20.11 16.83 16.20 22.35
6 Tomasz Cyrklaff 16.24   18.71    Poland 19.40 22.36 18.69 16.24 18.03
7 Mateusz Bytner 16.81   21.37    Poland 16.81 26.07 25.82 20.40 17.88
8 Marcin Kowalczyk 20.02   21.59    Poland 20.02 22.83 21.89 23.18 20.04
9 Hubert Kwasigroch 18.98   22.37    Poland 18.98 20.90 23.07 26.31 23.13
10 Maciej Czapiewski 17.71   23.85    Poland 17.71 22.95 23.24 25.37 28.37
11 Marko Striieshyn 17.50   24.55    Ukraine 22.58 27.93 17.50 27.77 23.29
12 Tonia Kowalczyk 22.37   25.15    Poland 23.06 26.04 29.38 26.36 22.37
  3x3x3 With Feet   Combined Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Tomas Jankauskas 1:04.18   1:27.86    Lithuania 1:04.18 1:41.09 1:38.32
2 Igor Ośmiałowski DNF      Poland DNF
2 Patryk Zawieja DNF      Poland DNF
  Megaminx   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Marcin Stachura 1:12.00   1:16.39    Poland 1:26.87 1:12.20 1:12.00 1:17.19 1:19.79
2 Kalina Jakubowska 1:03.27   1:17.03    Poland 1:13.81 1:19.28 1:03.27 1:18.01 1:24.83
3 Tonia Kowalczyk 1:18.06   1:33.78    Poland 1:38.08 1:18.06 1:26.52 1:40.94 1:36.73
4 Ernest Seroczyński 1:21.44   1:38.20    Poland 1:45.02 1:41.27 1:21.44 1:32.38 1:40.96
5 Damian Malinowski 2:32.04      Poland 2:32.04 3:01.36
6 Piotr Dudziak 2:56.91      Poland 2:56.91 3:38.41
7 Patryk Zawieja 3:01.84      Poland 3:01.84 3:34.75
8 Michał Rzewuski 3:12.58      Poland 3:12.58 4:18.60
9 Hubert Kwasigroch 3:14.69      Poland 3:45.50 3:14.69
10 Mateusz Bytner 3:25.35      Poland 3:52.28 3:25.35
11 Mateusz Krzemień 3:32.95      Poland 4:07.50 3:32.95
12 Marcin Rakowski 3:34.19      Poland 4:29.76 3:34.19
13 Michał Wojcieszek 3:41.63      Poland 3:41.63 3:45.63
14 Aleksander Rutkowski 3:50.88      Poland 4:43.48 3:50.88
15 Maksym Małek 4:09.54      Poland 4:09.54 4:33.92
16 Franek Saliński 4:22.07      Poland 4:22.07 4:42.04
17 Michał Drożdżyński 5:00.67      Poland 5:00.67 5:07.08
18 Kacper Wilamowski 5:30.80      Poland 5:30.80 5:57.21
19 Sebastian Brzustowicz 5:55.15      Poland 6:31.53 5:55.15
20 Tristan Basandowski 6:31.46      Poland 6:31.46 DNF
  Pyraminx   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Marko Striieshyn 3.10   3.55    Ukraine 3.10 3.78 3.94 3.62 3.25
2 Owidiusz Pryk 3.71   4.25    Poland 4.03 3.76 6.64 4.96 3.71
3 Maciej Czapiewski 3.59   4.74    Poland 3.98 5.69 5.67 3.59 4.56
4 Piotr Dudziak 2.27   4.89    Poland 2.27 5.70 4.29 5.95 4.67
5 Filip Chodziutko 3.59   5.16    Poland 4.15 3.59 5.40 5.92 7.55
6 Igor Ośmiałowski 4.63   5.86    Poland 4.63 6.55 7.11 4.94 6.10
7 Michał Rzewuski 3.46   6.30    Poland 7.94 6.15 6.17 6.57 3.46
8 Szymon Liszewski 5.28   6.83    Poland 5.28 6.95 5.69 7.85 10.52
9 Marcin Stachura 5.04   7.70    Poland 5.04 9.10 9.16 7.36 6.65
10 Marcin Jakubowski 5.75   7.79    Poland 5.75 7.78 10.73 7.25 8.35
11 Mateusz Bytner 3.58   8.27    Poland 3.58 9.30 7.50 8.76 8.56
12 Rafał Borkowski 3.24   8.38    Poland 3.24 10.23 7.89 13.65 7.02
13 Bartosz Ochał 7.95   8.48    Poland 8.35 8.52 7.95 8.58 13.01
14 Szymon Kowalski 8.34   8.85    Poland 8.34 8.67 9.21 9.97 8.68
15 Patryk Lietz 5.62   8.96    Poland 8.74 5.62 9.46 13.01 8.67
16 Klaudiusz Cieszyński 5.81   9.09    Poland 6.28 12.64 10.02 5.81 10.98
17 Ernest Seroczyński 6.73   9.24    Poland 6.73 8.23 10.09 9.39 12.06
18 Oskar Kaczmarek 7.68   9.54    Poland 8.47 9.81 7.68 11.89 10.35
19 Tomas Jankauskas 6.42   9.60    Lithuania 6.42 11.24 12.66 10.22 7.34
20 Aleksander Rutkowski 9.55   11.00    Poland 10.67 9.55 25.51 12.73 9.60
21 Hubert Kwasigroch 7.73   11.21    Poland 7.73 13.81 8.65 14.48 11.16
22 Maciej Mirowski 8.23   11.22    Poland 8.23 14.53 8.70 10.44 22.77
23 Mateusz Krzemień 8.75   12.01    Poland 8.75 11.17 13.42 DNF 11.43
24 Igor Kowalczyk 8.10   12.18    Poland 8.10 15.04 10.64 25.86 10.85
25 Antoni Munje 4.11   12.60    Poland 20.67 4.11 14.68 10.56 12.55
26 Tonia Kowalczyk 7.55   13.02    Poland 7.55 16.18 10.41 12.48 16.65
27 Adrianna Felczerek 9.01   14.20    Poland 9.01 10.67 16.59 16.12 15.82
28 Michał Drożdżyński 8.85   15.49    Poland 8.85 26.89 20.23 10.12 16.12
29 Maciej Krystecki 8.65   16.33    Poland 8.65 12.52 DNF 14.62 21.85
30 Łukasz Dzius 6.47   17.52    Poland 6.47 14.77 18.87 18.93 23.81
31 Sebastian Brzustowicz 9.10   17.98    Poland 9.10 21.49 21.56 10.90 32.14
32 Damian Malinowski 10.37      Poland 10.37 11.56
33 Robert Walkowski 10.54      Poland 12.19 10.54
34 Dominik Garbulski 10.60      Poland 10.60 24.15
35 Kacper Wilamowski 10.61      Poland 11.80 10.61
36 Jakub Chyłkowski 10.80      Poland 10.80 14.18
37 Adam Polkowski 11.48      Poland 17.12 11.48
38 Mikołaj Plich 11.51      Poland 13.50 11.51
39 Arkadiusz Zabolewicz 11.68      Poland 11.75 11.68
40 Tomasz Mleczek 12.36      Poland 12.36 13.61
41 Michał Wojcieszek 12.51      Poland 12.51 13.25
42 Jakub Dutkiewicz 12.72      Poland 12.72 15.33
43 Marcin Rakowski 13.24      Poland 13.24 15.71
44 Kamil Michalak 13.29      Poland 13.29 16.47
45 Marcin Płosa 13.30      Poland 13.30 18.05
46 Paweł Mańkowski 13.51      Poland 13.51 18.62
47 Cezary Grzanka 13.63      Poland 13.63 16.70
48 Tristan Basandowski 13.84      Poland 13.84 17.63
49 Michał Kalinowski 14.36      Poland 14.36 25.26
50 Franek Saliński 14.48      Poland 14.48 19.96
51 Bartłomiej Kleszczewski 16.14      Poland DNF 16.14
52 Jędrzej Mikołajczak 16.64      Poland 16.64 28.67
53 Maksym Małek 16.85      Poland DNF 16.85
  Pyraminx   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Marko Striieshyn 3.02   3.30    Ukraine 4.06 3.48 3.35 3.07 3.02
2 Owidiusz Pryk 3.86   4.39    Poland 4.84 4.29 5.10 4.05 3.86
3 Maciej Czapiewski 3.83   4.59    Poland 5.48 6.22 4.39 3.83 3.91
4 Filip Chodziutko 4.42   5.03    Poland 4.70 4.69 5.69 4.42 7.78
5 Michał Rzewuski 4.56   6.30    Poland 9.62 4.56 6.08 7.87 4.96
6 Igor Ośmiałowski 4.76   6.55    Poland 8.84 6.41 4.76 5.60 7.63
7 Szymon Liszewski 5.42   7.10    Poland DNF 5.42 7.13 8.30 5.87
8 Marcin Stachura 5.14   7.18    Poland 5.14 7.55 6.73 10.58 7.27
9 Rafał Borkowski 6.58   7.36    Poland 7.88 7.43 DNF 6.77 6.58
10 Piotr Dudziak 5.43   7.44    Poland 7.10 5.75 DNF 9.47 5.43
11 Szymon Kowalski 6.09   7.83    Poland 8.78 8.82 8.35 6.37 6.09
12 Mateusz Bytner 5.75   7.84    Poland 8.96 8.92 8.36 6.23 5.75
13 Ernest Seroczyński 6.94   8.05    Poland 8.90 7.37 12.07 6.94 7.88
14 Patryk Lietz 6.29   8.21    Poland 9.23 6.29 9.94 8.07 7.32
15 Igor Kowalczyk 6.64   8.66    Poland 7.29 7.14 32.75 11.56 6.64
16 Bartosz Ochał 7.46   8.69    Poland 9.31 8.91 10.72 7.85 7.46
17 Klaudiusz Cieszyński 6.34   8.92    Poland 11.16 9.10 8.21 6.34 9.44
18 Marcin Jakubowski 7.10   9.67    Poland 8.56 10.20 10.25 7.10 15.94
19 Tomas Jankauskas 7.44   10.61    Lithuania 9.97 11.37 16.06 7.44 10.48
20 Maciej Mirowski 9.41   10.74    Poland 11.82 10.57 12.82 9.83 9.41
21 Tonia Kowalczyk 8.80   10.77    Poland 10.32 11.40 13.29 10.58 8.80
22 Mateusz Krzemień 9.95   12.09    Poland 13.10 13.85 10.99 9.95 12.17
23 Hubert Kwasigroch 7.01   12.16    Poland 9.92 11.68 14.89 7.01 DNF
24 Oskar Kaczmarek 7.09   12.38    Poland 19.39 11.50 13.68 11.96 7.09
25 Aleksander Rutkowski 8.72   12.87    Poland 13.64 14.66 14.74 8.72 10.30
26 Antoni Munje 9.03   12.87    Poland 9.03 17.24 12.85 11.97 13.78
27 Adrianna Felczerek 7.42   13.29    Poland 18.34 14.90 10.57 7.42 14.40
  Pyraminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Marko Striieshyn 2.56   3.26   NR  Ukraine 3.56 2.56 3.15 3.07 6.69
2 Owidiusz Pryk 3.21   4.24    Poland 4.73 8.68 3.87 4.12 3.21
3 Piotr Dudziak 3.50   4.61    Poland 5.72 4.47 5.23 4.13 3.50
4 Maciej Czapiewski 2.98   5.12    Poland 5.20 2.98 5.65 5.88 4.51
5 Filip Chodziutko 3.29   5.75    Poland 6.71 6.62 3.29 8.39 3.91
6 Igor Ośmiałowski 4.60   5.87    Poland 8.13 4.60 6.84 4.80 5.96
7 Rafał Borkowski 5.00   6.47    Poland 6.54 7.74 12.72 5.00 5.12
8 Marcin Stachura 5.66   6.92    Poland 6.77 5.66 6.69 11.04 7.30
9 Szymon Liszewski 4.60   7.17    Poland 8.55 4.60 7.45 5.52 8.60
10 Michał Rzewuski 5.90   7.27    Poland 8.42 11.71 6.55 5.90 6.84
11 Szymon Kowalski 5.90   7.79    Poland 8.09 7.46 7.93 7.98 5.90
12 Mateusz Bytner 6.47   8.33    Poland 8.38 7.15 9.46 6.47 25.07
  Skewb   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Rzewuski 2.71   3.57    Poland 3.53 4.99 3.02 2.71 4.17
2 Mateusz Bytner 3.10   5.18    Poland 7.16 5.86 3.51 6.18 3.10
3 Bartosz Ochał 3.78   5.21    Poland 6.44 5.08 5.27 5.29 3.78
4 Maciej Czapiewski 2.63   5.35    Poland 5.26 4.62 7.82 2.63 6.16
5 Igor Ośmiałowski 4.62   6.04    Poland 6.57 4.62 5.45 6.09 7.75
6 Marcin Stachura 5.77   6.90    Poland 10.28 6.13 7.29 7.29 5.77
7 Miłosz Roszak 5.98   7.31    Poland 7.34 7.86 9.74 5.98 6.72
8 Maciej Mirowski 6.32   7.52    Poland 7.23 10.91 6.33 6.32 9.01
9 Patryk Lietz 5.45   7.68    Poland DNF 8.51 7.93 6.59 5.45
10 Filip Chodziutko 5.76   7.70    Poland 6.19 5.76 10.09 6.82 11.44
11 Rafał Borkowski 3.18   8.01    Poland 6.76 8.07 9.20 3.18 27.15
12 Patryk Zawieja 6.78   8.31    Poland 6.78 8.78 9.41 7.22 8.93
13 Tomas Jankauskas 7.86   8.51    Lithuania 9.90 8.32 9.02 7.86 8.20
14 Jakub Chyłkowski 7.04   8.82    Poland 8.04 10.01 12.25 7.04 8.40
15 Marcin Jakubowski 9.06   9.58    Poland 9.80 9.20 9.06 9.75 10.69
16 Hubert Kwasigroch 6.58   10.28    Poland 16.83 7.60 15.36 6.58 7.88
17 Szymon Liszewski 9.06   10.37    Poland 18.70 9.06 9.16 10.98 10.98
18 Damian Malinowski 7.45   13.05    Poland 7.58 13.69 DNF 7.45 17.89
19 Kacper Wilamowski 8.64   13.50    Poland 18.24 8.64 14.21 9.85 16.45
20 Robert Walkowski 9.09   23.22    Poland 23.25 9.09 27.61 18.80 DNF
21 Antoni Munje 8.98   DNF    Poland 20.02 8.98 16.94 DNF DNF
22 Aleksander Rutkowski 10.07      Poland 10.71 10.07
23 Michał Wojcieszek 10.49      Poland 11.41 10.49
24 Adam Polkowski 10.96      Poland 21.17 10.96
25 Michał Drożdżyński 11.17      Poland 17.40 11.17
26 Paweł Mańkowski 11.94      Poland 13.65 11.94
27 Piotr Dudziak 13.42      Poland 18.18 13.42
28 Marko Striieshyn 13.47      Ukraine 16.83 13.47
29 Kamil Michalak 13.59      Poland 19.36 13.59
30 Mikołaj Plich 14.87      Poland 15.64 14.87
31 Maciej Krystecki 15.43      Poland 15.43 20.93
32 Tomasz Mleczek 15.50      Poland 15.50 15.84
33 Maksym Małek 17.78      Poland 17.78 20.94
34 Klaudiusz Cieszyński 18.45      Poland DNF 18.45
35 Szymon Kowalski 18.46      Poland 18.68 18.46
36 Franek Saliński 18.88      Poland 19.57 18.88
37 Adrianna Felczerek 19.69      Poland 19.69 DNF
38 Igor Kowalczyk 20.34      Poland 20.34 20.56
39 Jakub Dutkiewicz 21.04      Poland 21.04 24.17
40 Łukasz Dzius 30.21      Poland 34.48 30.21
  Skewb   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Rzewuski 2.10   3.03    Poland 3.64 2.10 3.74 2.42 3.04
2 Mateusz Bytner 3.65   5.53    Poland 4.60 6.10 5.88 3.65 8.27
3 Bartosz Ochał 3.56   5.73    Poland 6.19 4.81 6.20 3.56 7.23
4 Rafał Borkowski 2.90   5.82    Poland 2.90 7.10 7.22 5.83 4.52
5 Maciej Czapiewski 3.53   6.21    Poland 7.22 3.53 6.04 5.37 8.52
6 Igor Ośmiałowski 4.19   6.77    Poland 4.19 6.81 7.37 6.14 9.46
7 Marcin Jakubowski 5.05   6.95    Poland 10.46 5.46 8.46 6.92 5.05
8 Tomas Jankauskas 4.50   7.03    Lithuania 7.71 4.50 9.79 7.51 5.87
9 Miłosz Roszak 5.14   7.19    Poland 6.71 5.14 7.28 8.83 7.57
10 Filip Chodziutko 5.13   7.50    Poland 7.84 7.42 7.24 5.13 9.35
11 Patryk Zawieja 5.52   7.56    Poland 8.40 7.23 9.62 5.52 7.05
12 Maciej Mirowski 5.47   8.28    Poland 9.96 6.58 8.29 5.47 10.70
13 Hubert Kwasigroch 6.49   8.62    Poland 9.52 7.57 8.97 6.49 9.33
14 Jakub Chyłkowski 7.75   9.46    Poland 9.04 12.36 7.75 9.11 10.24
15 Marcin Stachura 4.25   9.56    Poland 5.13 12.38 11.18 4.25 12.83
16 Damian Malinowski 8.71   9.89    Poland 9.42 9.69 11.10 8.71 10.55
17 Kacper Wilamowski 7.65   10.41    Poland 10.17 13.69 7.65 10.01 11.04
18 Patryk Lietz 7.20   10.99    Poland 9.71 9.56 DNF 7.20 13.71
19 Robert Walkowski 21.61   25.69    Poland 28.88 23.02 25.17 30.67 21.61
  Skewb   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Rzewuski 2.80   3.12    Poland DNF 2.85 2.80 3.48 3.03
2 Maciej Czapiewski 2.24   4.91    Poland 2.24 6.37 4.72 8.05 3.63
3 Mateusz Bytner 3.91   5.07    Poland 5.62 3.91 4.44 8.53 5.15
4 Igor Ośmiałowski 4.55   5.99    Poland 9.11 5.20 5.98 6.79 4.55
5 Bartosz Ochał 5.04   6.17    Poland DNF 6.19 5.04 7.25 5.06
6 Rafał Borkowski 5.82   8.07    Poland 6.86 9.26 9.29 8.09 5.82
7 Patryk Zawieja 7.30   8.28    Poland 8.08 7.30 10.14 8.00 8.75
8 Filip Chodziutko 5.66   8.68    Poland 5.66 9.32 9.39 DNF 7.33
9 Tomas Jankauskas 7.39   8.81    Lithuania 7.39 7.74 11.15 10.85 7.84
10 Maciej Mirowski 8.93   9.02    Poland 9.08 9.03 10.22 8.93 8.96
11 Miłosz Roszak 7.35   9.70    Poland 10.12 10.32 12.17 8.66 7.35
12 Marcin Jakubowski 7.80   10.05    Poland 11.16 8.77 10.50 10.87 7.80
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind   Final   (Best of 2)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Marcin Kowalczyk 14/16 22:41      Poland 14/16 22:41 DNF
2 Patryk Zawieja 3/3 24:21      Poland DNF 3/3 24:21
3 Marcin Jakubowski 2/3 27:16      Poland DNF 2/3 27:16
4 Paweł Mańkowski DNF      Poland DNF DNF
4 Kamil Michalak DNF      Poland DNF DNS
  Rubik's Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B2 R2 B' R2 D2 L2 U2 B D2 F D L D' F U' F L' U L B2
A #2 B F2 U2 F D2 L2 B R2 D2 U' R' U F' L B R2 U2 L2 D' L'
A #3 L' F2 R2 F2 D2 L U2 R2 B2 F2 D' U R' F R F2 R' D2 B' U2 R
A #4 D F' U2 R2 B' D2 L2 U' B' R' L2 B2 R2 D' R2 D' B2 R2 F2
A #5 U2 F R D2 F' L' U2 F U D2 L2 D2 F U2 F' U2 F L2 B
A Ex#1 R' B U2 D2 B U' B L' F U' R' F2 L B2 R' B2 R2 U2 L2
A Ex#2 R2 U' B2 D2 B2 F2 R2 B2 D F' D2 B2 L2 U R' D L B L2 U
B #1 F L2 D2 F L2 U2 B R2 F L2 R D2 U' L' F' D2 B' R U' F2
B #2 F' L2 B D2 L2 D2 U2 F2 D2 F D2 R B F' L' U' F' U' L2 R' U
B #3 R' B2 U2 L F2 R' D2 L2 U2 B R' F U2 F' L' R' B' U' B
B #4 D' R2 F2 D' R2 U F2 L2 F2 U2 R B' R2 B2 D' B L F2 U' L
B #5 L' D2 L' U2 L' R' D2 F2 D2 R B U' L' F R' B U B' D2 R
B Ex#1 F' U2 F B L' U F' B2 D' L' F2 B2 U F2 U F2 L2 U F2 B2 D'
B Ex#2 R D2 R2 U2 B U' F' R2 F2 D R2 D2 F2 L' U2 R U2 R F2
C #1 R2 F2 R' D2 R D2 R' B2 D2 U R2 F' D' L2 B L2 F2 U' R F2
C #2 F2 U2 R D2 L2 D2 R D2 B F R' B L' F D U' L U' F
C #3 U2 F2 D2 F2 U R2 D' U2 R2 B' L R U2 L' F L R2 D' U' R
C #4 L U2 L2 R U2 B2 F2 L' R2 F' D F' U2 L' R2 B' U' R' F' L2
C #5 L U' R' L2 F U' B U2 L B' R' F2 U2 B2 R2 B2 D2 B D2
C Ex#1 R F2 R' F2 D2 F2 L' D2 L B' L U' F2 D' L F2 L2 B' U2
C Ex#2 D2 U2 F2 R' F2 L2 R F2 D2 L' F2 U' L2 U' F' U2 R D F U L
D #1 L U2 R' B2 F2 L F2 L2 U2 B L U F' D R2 D2 R' B2 L' D
D #2 D L F' B2 R' F B2 R L2 D' R2 F U2 B' L2 F R2 F' L2 F2
D #3 L2 U2 L2 D B2 R2 D' L2 F2 U B' U L2 F' L' D' L2 B2 R' D2
D #4 R D' R2 L' F' B R D' L U F2 D2 B2 D R2 D2 L2 D2 L2 F2
D #5 B2 D R2 D R2 U R2 F2 U B2 L' D' F U2 B2 R2 F U2 B' R'
D Ex#1 L2 U2 B U2 B2 D2 B L' D' L2 F' D2 B' R2 U' B D
D Ex#2 U2 R2 B L2 D2 F2 D2 B' R2 U' F2 L' B2 F L R D' F2 U' B2
  Rubik's Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 R2 D2 B' D2 B L2 R2 D R B2 L2 R2 D' L U2 B D' F
A #2 B2 R2 D2 F' L2 F U2 R2 B2 U2 F' R' B U2 R B' L' F U F'
A #3 B2 L2 D2 B L2 R2 B2 R2 B' R2 U L U2 B D L2 R2 D' B2 R' U'
A #4 U2 L2 F U2 B D' L B U' L' D L2 U' R2 U R2 D' L2 B2
A #5 R2 B U2 B' L2 R2 F' L2 F L2 F' D L' U2 L2 B' L' U R B2 L
A Ex#1 F2 L2 U2 B R2 D2 L2 B U L B2 F U L2 B' R2 B2 U B
A Ex#2 B2 R B2 D2 U2 L D2 R' F2 D2 B' F' L' F L2 B2 U' L D' R
B #1 D2 B' L2 B' U2 F2 D2 B' D2 B U F2 R2 B L2 D2 U L' F2 U2
B #2 D2 L2 B2 R U2 F2 L F' D2 B U2 R2 U R U L' D'
B #3 U2 R2 D2 B2 U B2 F2 R2 B' D' B2 U L' U2 B2 R2 D B2
B #4 D2 B2 R2 B2 L2 D2 R2 D B' D2 U B F2 D2 L' F2 U2 B2 L2
B #5 R' U' D2 B U' F' D F2 L B D L B2 R B2 L2 F2 L' U2 R2
B Ex#1 L' F2 L' B D' R F' R D B D' B2 L2 D' F2 D2 F2 L2 D2
B Ex#2 L2 F' R2 U2 B' U2 L2 B R' D2 B2 U' F2 L R2 D U R' U2
C #1 R' D2 U2 B2 L' R' D2 R U2 B2 R2 U B' R U' R' F' D' R F2
C #2 U' F2 D L F' L B' U D2 R L2 U D R2 F2 R2 B2 U' D2 B2
C #3 R2 F2 D2 B U2 B R2 B' D' B2 U B2 R' U' B F U' B2 D
C #4 D2 F2 R' F2 R B2 L' F2 U2 L2 U B2 L B R' B2 R2 F' U2
C #5 B2 D R L' D2 F U' B2 D R2 U2 B' D2 F B R2 D2 L2 U2 B'
C Ex#1 U2 L2 U2 F2 U2 B R2 F2 L' B R F2 L2 D U' R' U2 L U'
C Ex#2 B D2 L2 D2 F R2 D2 B2 U2 F' L' B D' F' U' B' L2 F U' R'
  Rubik's Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 L2 D2 F2 R U2 R2 B2 L R2 D B R U' B' U B2 R' U'
A #2 F' L2 F' D2 F2 D2 R2 B R2 F U' L2 U F R' U' R' F D L'
A #3 L' F R U R' U' B U L2 B' D2 F2 R2 U' B2 U' B2 D2 B2
A #4 R2 F D2 R2 D2 F2 R2 F' U2 B' F2 U L' F' L F' L2 B2 L' D2 U'
A #5 B2 R2 F2 D2 B2 U B2 D' R2 U F2 L R2 B' F L D2 F' L R
A Ex#1 B2 F2 L F2 U2 L F2 L' U2 F2 L' D' L2 B U2 F L' D R' D2 U'
A Ex#2 D2 F2 D2 U2 B' R2 B' D2 F R2 B' L D B' U' F' R' D2 B' L R'
  2x2x2 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' F R2 U' R' U' R F' U2 F' U'
A #2 U2 F U' F U2 R U2 R' U2 F R2
A #3 R2 U' R2 U2 F' U2 R U R' F' R2
A #4 R F' U' R2 F U R U' F U2 R2
A #5 U R U2 R' U R F' R2 U2 F' U'
A Ex#1 R U2 R' U2 R' F U2 R2 U R' U
A Ex#2 R U R' U' R U2 R U2 R2 F R2
B #1 R' F U' F' U' F' U' R2 F' R2 F
B #2 R U2 R' F R2 U2 R' U2 R F' R'
B #3 U2 R' U2 F R U R' U2 R F2 U'
B #4 U' R2 U R U' R' F R2 U2 R' U2
B #5 U' R U2 R2 F' U2 R U2 R' F U'
B Ex#1 U' R U2 F R U' F R2 U2 F' R'
B Ex#2 R' U' F U2 R2 U' R' U' R F' R2
C #1 U2 R F' R' U' R' F' R U' R2 U'
C #2 U2 R' U' F U R2 U2 R2 F' R U2
C #3 R' U' R2 F' R' U' R U' R U2 R2
C #4 U R' F R2 U' R' U2 R F' U R
C #5 F U R U' R' U2 R U R' F R
C Ex#1 U' R' U' R U' R F' U2 R' U2 R'
C Ex#2 F R2 U2 F U2 F R U' R' U' F
D #1 U2 R' F U2 R U2 R' U' R U2 F
D #2 R' U R' U' F U' R' F R2 U2 R'
D #3 R U2 R' U R2 F' R U' R' U2 F
D #4 U2 R' U R U' R F' R2 F' R U'
D #5 R U R U' R2 F R F R U' R
D Ex#1 R F' R' U2 F U2 R U' R' F R2
D Ex#2 F2 R U R' U' R2 U' R' U' R' F
  2x2x2 Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' F U2 R F' U2 F U' R2 U' F'
A #2 R' U F U' F U R U' F U' R2
A #3 U2 R' U' F R F U' F U' R U
A #4 R U' R2 U F' R2 U' R2 U2 R U2
A #5 U R' F' U R' U' F U2 R2 U2 R'
A Ex#1 R' U' R' U2 R U R' F R2 F' U2
A Ex#2 U' R' U' R2 U2 F' U' R2 U F U
B #1 U2 R' F2 R U2 R' F R2 U' R2 F
B #2 R' F R2 U' R2 U' F U2 F' U' F
B #3 R U' R' F' U F U' F U' R U2
B #4 R' U2 R2 F' R2 F' U' R U2 R U2
B #5 U' F U2 R U' R U' R2 F U R2
B Ex#1 U F' R' U' R' U' F' U2 R U2 R'
B Ex#2 F R U R' U2 F U' F U' R U'
C #1 U' R' U2 R U' R2 F' R U R' U2
C #2 R' U2 R U2 R' F U' R2 U R2 F'
C #3 R U2 F' U' F' R' U2 R' F R' U'
C #4 R U2 R2 F R U2 R' F R' U' R
C #5 R U2 R' F' R2 F R U2 R' U2 R
C Ex#1 R' U' R F R2 U' R2 U F R U2
C Ex#2 R' F R2 U' R' U R' F2 U2 F' R2
  2x2x2 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' R2 F U2 R' U' F' U' F U' R
A #2 U F' U' R' U R' U' R U2 R' F
A #3 R' U2 R U2 R U' R' U2 F R2 U'
A #4 U' R F R U R F' U' R2 U' F
A #5 U R U' R' U' R' U' F2 R2 U2 R'
A Ex#1 R' U2 R U2 F R U F U2 F' R
A Ex#2 U R F' R' U2 F R U2 R U2 F'
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 F' R2 U2 B2 R2 B U2 L' R D B R F L' F B2 L2 Rw2 D' F2 Uw2 Fw2 F D' B R2 D B2 Rw B2 Rw' D2 R2 B' Uw' Fw' U Rw' F' R B2 L
A #2 D2 L B2 R B2 D2 L D2 L U2 L' U L' F2 D F U2 F R F2 Fw2 L' Uw2 F' R L2 B' U2 Fw2 B2 Uw' R' B' Rw2 U' Rw' U2 Rw2 B' L Fw D
A #3 R2 F2 D2 L2 R2 D R2 U2 D' R2 B L2 R' U' F' L R' B L' B' D2 Uw2 R' D' L' Fw2 Uw2 B2 U' L' R' Uw2 R' Fw D F Rw2 Fw L D' R2 Fw Uw' Fw' D
A #4 L' B' U' R' D F2 R D F' D2 L B2 D2 R B2 L2 D2 B2 U2 F2 Rw2 Uw2 F2 L F2 Uw2 U' R U2 Rw2 Uw2 D2 Fw' U L B' D R Uw Fw D2 Fw Rw' Uw2 B'
A #5 F U' F L' F L' B2 D' R B2 D2 F U2 R2 D2 R2 F' U2 R2 B' Rw2 U2 B' Uw2 D2 Fw2 B Uw2 F' L Fw2 L2 Uw' L2 Uw' L' Uw' U2 Rw B Uw' R2 U B L'
A Ex#1 R2 L2 B2 D B2 L2 D R2 B2 D F2 L U' B' D R L' F D2 U B Fw2 Rw2 D' Rw2 D L' D' L2 F2 Rw2 Uw2 U2 Fw' D2 Fw R2 L2 Rw B' D Fw F Rw Uw2
A Ex#2 F U' D2 R D2 L B' F' L' F R2 F2 D F2 U' F2 R2 U B2 U Rw2 U Rw2 R' Fw2 U L' U2 Rw2 D2 R' Fw2 U Fw' D2 R2 F' R D' Uw' R2 Fw' Rw L' F2
B #1 U2 L' B2 L U2 R2 F2 B2 U2 B2 L D' L U' D2 B R U' F U2 D2 Uw2 Fw2 B' L' Uw2 Fw2 Rw2 B' R2 L' Fw2 Uw' Rw2 F2 Uw U' L' D2 R2 Fw' Rw' D R2 F'
B #2 B2 D U2 L' D2 F' R' L2 U2 F' R D2 R L D2 F2 U2 L2 Fw2 Rw2 U' D2 L' Fw2 R B2 L F2 R2 D2 Fw D2 F' U' Fw B Rw B' Uw' L' Uw2 D2 Fw2
B #3 F2 U2 R2 F2 B' R2 D2 B2 U2 B' D' L2 F' D' B D L2 R D L2 Uw2 B2 F R' Fw2 U2 B2 R Uw2 F' D2 L' Uw' Rw2 D2 B U' L' Uw' Fw Uw2 D U' Fw' D
B #4 U2 L U L B D' B2 L D R2 U' R2 D' F2 D2 L2 F2 D2 R2 Fw2 U' F' Rw2 Uw2 D R2 B Uw2 U2 F' Rw Uw2 L' F R Fw2 Rw2 B2 Fw U D2 Fw' Uw' R
B #5 R2 D2 R2 B2 U2 B L2 U2 F U2 R F' U R' D R' D' L2 F Uw2 L Uw2 U2 R Fw2 D2 F Uw2 F' L R2 F2 Uw' B' Uw' D Fw Uw R U2 Fw2 U B'
B Ex#1 L2 R2 F' L2 D2 B U2 L2 B' L2 R F R' F D' L D2 L2 F D Fw2 D2 Rw2 D B' Uw2 Rw2 F' U' Rw2 Fw2 U' Rw' D' B2 D2 U' Uw Rw' R2 L2 Fw' R' L2 U2
B Ex#2 B R F' R' L' U D' R F' R' L2 F2 D2 F U2 D2 F' B' D2 R2 Fw2 D' Rw2 U' Rw2 Uw2 B' F D Rw2 Fw2 B2 D2 Rw' R' U' Rw2 R Fw Uw D2 U R2 Fw2 D2
C #1 B D2 L2 F U2 R2 B2 D2 U2 B' L2 U' L F2 U2 B2 F R D2 R2 B2 Rw2 B L2 Fw2 U R2 F2 U Fw2 F2 B' U Rw B2 Rw2 D' B2 Rw Fw D L Uw2 F Uw'
C #2 B2 U2 L R2 D2 R2 D2 U2 R B U R D' L' U' R' U B L F Uw2 R D Rw2 D' L' F2 D R D Rw2 Uw2 Fw D2 L' Fw' L' F2 D' Rw Uw' F2 L D2 Rw' F2
C #3 D2 F2 L2 B U2 B U2 F2 R2 U2 B2 R' F2 L U' L' B2 U R2 U' F' Rw2 Uw2 D R Uw2 Fw2 D' L D F2 L U2 F' L' U Fw R2 D Fw' Uw L2 Fw Uw Rw' Fw' B2
C #4 R2 D2 F2 L2 U2 F2 R' D2 L B' U' L2 R' B D' R2 D' R B2 Rw2 Uw2 R D F2 Uw2 Fw2 R2 L D2 U Fw2 D' Fw R' Uw2 R' B2 Rw Fw B D' F Rw2 L'
C #5 D2 L' U2 D2 R' F2 R' U2 R B2 L F' L' D2 R' U B F' R U' D Fw2 D Rw2 B D' F' Rw2 F Rw2 F U D Rw2 R F2 Uw2 Rw U2 F D2 Uw F' Rw' D' Fw Rw'
C Ex#1 F2 D2 B2 U B' R' D B2 F D2 R2 B2 R2 U F2 U D2 F2 R2 D Fw2 Rw2 U' Fw2 L2 F2 D B' Uw2 U' B' F2 L Uw2 Rw D2 R2 Fw' R2 L2 D Fw' Rw' L' D
C Ex#2 L2 U2 L U B D2 U L' B' R2 D2 B' R2 F' U2 R2 F L2 F2 Fw2 Rw2 Uw2 U' F' Uw2 U Fw2 R2 B R2 F' D' Rw' F L2 B2 U2 Rw' U' Uw' Fw2 Rw' Fw' U'
  4x4x4 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 B2 L2 B D2 U2 B' L2 R2 B2 D B L' F' R' D' B' R' U2 F Rw2 Uw2 B Rw2 L2 B Rw2 B2 R B U2 F' Uw B R D2 F' Rw2 Fw' Uw' B Rw' D' Rw2
A #2 L U2 L' R2 B2 R B2 U2 R2 D2 R' U D R' U2 L2 F2 R' B' Fw2 D Rw2 L2 Fw2 Rw2 D' F2 U' R' Uw2 D2 L' Fw L U R2 Fw R B Rw' D' U Fw' R'
A #3 F2 L F2 L' U2 B2 R U2 F2 L' F' D L2 R' F U L2 D2 U' F D Fw2 R F' Rw2 F L2 Uw2 L' F2 U2 Fw2 Rw2 B2 Uw' D' U' B2 F' Rw2 F' Rw' Fw' U Fw'
A #4 L2 D L2 U F2 D' L2 U' L2 F2 R F R2 U2 F' D R' U' L' F Rw2 Uw2 Fw2 D' B D' U Rw2 D2 L2 F D Rw' F Uw2 R2 D2 Fw2 Uw' Fw R2 D L' Fw B
A #5 B R D B' L' U2 L2 U F' R' B2 U' B2 D2 U L2 B2 L2 F2 Fw2 Uw2 D' F R2 Fw2 D R2 U' B2 L2 U Rw U F Uw2 F' D' Uw' B' U F2 Uw Rw' Uw
A Ex#1 B' D2 B' U' F' R U R' D' B L D2 L2 D2 R' D2 U2 B2 R' F2 Rw2 B' Rw2 D' R2 D' Rw2 D F' Uw2 F2 D U2 Rw U B2 Rw2 Fw2 R2 F Uw' F2 Rw' U2 Fw2 L
A Ex#2 D2 L2 B2 D2 F2 L' U2 R F2 R D2 B D2 U' F' U' B L2 F Rw2 Uw2 D U F D L2 Uw2 Fw2 R2 D' B' Rw D2 Rw B' D2 F2 Uw L R U2 Rw Fw D' L
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Bw' Uw' F Bw' U2 Fw2 B Rw' Bw' Rw' R2 Lw' F R Dw2 R Lw2 Rw' B' Lw2 R' Rw' Fw U' Dw' Bw D2 Uw B2 Rw' D' U' Rw2 D2 R F' B' Uw' Rw' D' U' Dw F' B2 U Fw' Dw' Bw2 Dw D' Lw' B Dw2 Lw' R' L F2 D' Bw' B2
A #2 F' Dw2 D' Rw Dw' F2 L Rw D' Lw Bw' Rw' L Dw2 Rw Bw' U Dw2 Bw2 Uw B R' Fw' L' Uw' Rw B2 Dw2 F' Bw2 U' Lw Fw2 Lw' Fw Bw F' U Dw2 Bw2 Fw' L D R2 L' Dw2 Rw R' F' D2 Uw F R L' Rw' F' Uw' F2 R B'
A #3 F B2 Uw' L' B' F' R2 D2 Fw2 D' Rw2 R2 U' L' Fw' L' R Fw' Uw L Bw2 Rw F2 Rw' Uw2 D' Fw2 Dw2 D' R U Fw' L Bw F' D2 L2 U Rw' Dw Rw Bw2 L' Uw' Dw B' Uw' D2 B' F2 Lw Bw' R U2 Dw Bw' U' F' Fw B'
A #4 R U R B D' Lw' R' B F2 L B' Fw' F Lw2 Fw D' F2 B' R2 Uw2 Fw Lw' L R2 Uw2 R2 D2 Uw2 Lw' Fw2 L' R Dw' Rw Bw Fw2 D2 Bw2 D' U2 B D2 R2 F L2 Uw' U2 Lw D' F' U' L Fw Rw' Bw2 F B' Lw2 Dw' R'
A #5 R' U2 Uw D B L' Dw2 D U2 Fw D Uw' R' L' F D Bw2 B Rw' B' L' Rw' B Bw' Rw L' U R2 Rw' F U F2 Rw2 Fw U Dw' B' Lw' Rw2 Dw' Lw U Uw' Lw2 U2 Fw2 F2 Bw2 D2 Dw2 Bw Fw2 B Rw L Bw R' Bw F' Rw'
A Ex#1 Uw2 R B2 D2 Fw L U Rw' Uw' L U' L' D F Uw Dw L F L2 Uw' Lw2 Rw' R Uw2 Rw' Uw2 Lw2 R D2 Bw Lw F' Fw Lw2 D' Rw2 Lw' Fw2 Rw2 D2 F' Rw Bw Dw' Lw' F' R Uw' F2 L' R Rw' B' R' L' F Fw R F2 Lw2
A Ex#2 Fw' L' Dw' B' F U2 Dw' Lw F2 Lw2 D' Rw L2 Dw' B' Fw2 Lw F2 D' Bw2 D' U2 Bw' B2 R2 Bw Dw2 F2 Dw2 L2 D' R' L U' D' F' Rw2 Lw' Uw' U' Dw Bw' D Rw Fw Uw' Bw Lw' B2 Lw2 Rw Bw' Lw' R' Uw Lw2 D Uw F Uw'
B #1 L2 Lw2 B2 Rw2 Fw' Bw' D' R' F2 R F Lw' R' Rw' F2 R' U Lw' Rw2 U2 L2 F2 Lw Uw2 U Rw' Bw2 F2 Lw2 B Uw' Bw' L' Lw Rw' U' D2 Rw2 Dw2 R B2 Rw' Uw F' Rw Bw' F Fw L2 D2 Lw2 Fw2 D Uw' Rw2 Uw2 D2 U' L2 Dw
B #2 Uw R2 Bw2 Fw Uw2 U' Dw Bw L2 Rw2 R' Dw2 D Uw U2 B R2 Fw2 D' Rw F Dw Bw Lw' D2 Fw' L Dw2 Fw Rw2 Lw2 Dw' Rw Fw2 D Rw' Fw Dw' R2 L2 Uw Lw2 L2 Fw' Rw Fw' Uw2 Dw Fw2 Uw F Lw D2 L D Dw' Rw U2 Lw2 U2
B #3 D' B2 L B F' L' F2 B' D Dw B F D Uw' R2 Uw' U' B' Fw2 L D' Bw2 F U Lw' B L2 Dw2 F Uw' U' Lw Bw R L Fw Rw' F Fw' U' L2 Fw2 L Fw Lw Bw Dw2 F2 D Dw' Uw Bw Lw' U2 D' Fw Dw' R2 U2 R
B #4 U' Fw Bw Lw2 Uw' L Fw' B F2 Uw Bw2 Rw' L2 D2 Uw' F' B Lw' L' Uw' Bw R' L' B2 U2 Lw' U B' F D2 F U B Rw' F2 Uw D2 Bw' Lw B2 R Bw B' R Lw2 Fw R Fw2 Bw' U' Rw2 Uw2 D' Lw F2 L' U L2 B Uw2
B #5 Fw' Dw2 Bw2 U2 Dw Bw2 Dw2 Lw' Bw' U Fw' Bw L2 D R2 U Rw' Fw2 U' R2 Fw2 Dw Bw L' Uw2 B2 Lw B Rw2 D Dw Lw Fw' F2 Rw' B' L2 R' B' Fw' R Fw2 B2 Dw2 B' Fw2 L Fw D Fw' B2 R L' D2 L D2 U R' D' R'
B Ex#1 Bw2 F Uw B Fw2 Rw R Fw U Bw Fw' Dw Fw' F' R2 Rw F2 D' Fw' Dw Rw U' B' Fw U' Bw L' Lw Rw2 R B2 D' Rw' Fw U2 L2 Fw' Dw D' Rw' Bw2 Dw2 Lw2 Bw Uw2 Dw U2 Fw U F2 Uw U L' D2 Bw2 Dw' Rw' L2 R2 B'
B Ex#2 U' Bw Lw2 L' B2 Fw R' F Uw D2 F' Dw Fw2 Uw2 Dw L' Dw' F' U2 Uw' R Fw' Dw' L' Dw F2 B Bw2 Rw' F' Rw2 Dw U' Lw2 U2 D' Rw Lw B' Uw' D2 U Bw R2 Lw Dw F Rw Bw2 Fw L' Fw2 L2 Rw Dw2 F R Bw F2 Dw
  5x5x5 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L F' Bw2 Dw R2 Lw' Dw' Fw R' L2 D B' Bw' F2 Uw' B2 Fw Dw2 Rw2 Fw R2 U L2 Lw' F2 L U Fw Dw2 Rw Dw' D2 F' B2 U' F D2 Fw2 B2 Dw' B' D2 U Bw' Uw' U' Lw' U2 B2 L2 U2 Fw2 R' L Rw' B2 Rw' Dw Uw2 L
A #2 R2 Lw2 Fw2 Lw2 Uw' L' U' Lw2 U Fw' Lw Rw' U Dw F2 Fw R Rw' Uw' Lw Bw' F2 R' Uw' D Bw B' F Fw Rw' U2 Fw' L F Rw D Bw Uw' U F2 L Lw D2 Bw2 Rw Dw' Bw' B2 U' Fw L2 R Dw F L Lw B2 Fw' Dw2 Lw'
A #3 L2 Bw' Fw2 Lw F Bw Uw R Rw2 B2 R' Rw2 Fw2 Lw' F' D' Uw Lw' F2 B L2 Fw L2 U D' Dw L' D R L2 Lw Bw' U2 Rw' U' Uw' Bw Uw2 R2 Uw2 R2 D2 Dw F Dw2 Rw' F' R2 U' B2 Rw Uw2 D' B L2 Bw' L' Rw D2 Uw
A #4 Uw D2 Dw' Rw R U L2 R Rw' B2 R U' D2 L' Lw2 F2 Lw2 B2 Lw2 Fw' D B D' Dw' Uw F2 Rw2 Dw' F2 Uw2 Dw' Fw2 Bw' B2 F Lw Dw D' L U' Uw B' U2 Fw' Lw2 D2 Bw B' U' Bw2 Lw' Fw2 Rw B2 F2 Uw Rw2 R2 Fw2 F2
A #5 B' R' Lw2 Fw2 Uw2 B2 Rw R Lw' D2 Uw2 F Rw2 D F2 U2 Uw Dw2 B2 U Uw2 Dw Rw Fw2 Bw' F2 Lw2 R' Dw2 Lw' R' Dw2 Lw' Rw2 L' D Rw R' Dw2 B Dw' Lw R2 D L2 B' L D Dw' Lw2 U' Bw Fw2 F2 L' U Dw' B' Fw2 L2
A Ex#1 Dw F2 U Fw' Uw' D U B Uw2 Bw2 Uw D' B F Uw' B L' Dw' Bw F2 Uw U L Uw L' Bw' R Lw L D' Uw' U2 R' F' B D' R' F2 B2 Uw' Dw D' U2 Fw Dw' L2 Rw' Lw2 Fw' L D Fw2 Bw' B F R2 Lw2 Fw' Dw2 F'
A Ex#2 D' Dw' B' Dw2 B2 Uw2 D L Uw2 D Bw' R' Dw' Uw2 Fw2 D2 Lw' Bw2 Lw' U Bw B2 F' Dw B Fw2 Bw2 F U' Dw F2 R' D Lw' F2 R2 B2 D U' Bw R2 F Fw' Bw2 Lw2 R Uw' Dw U' L2 Rw2 Dw' F' R2 Uw' U' L Bw2 Rw2 B'
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L' B2 L' B2 L2 U2 F2 L2 D2 F2 U L' F' D2 B2 U' B D2 B D' R' Uw'
A #2 R' U2 L2 D2 L2 F2 R B2 U2 R' B2 D B2 F' U L B R2 U F Rw Uw2
A #3 L B2 R F2 L' B2 R D2 L' U2 L' U' L B D' B' D' R2 B' F' Rw2 Uw
A Ex#1 L2 F2 U' B2 L2 U2 R2 U' L2 B' L2 R U' B2 F D U' L' B' R Fw
A Ex#2 B D2 U2 R2 F R2 D2 F' L2 D L' B R2 U2 F L2 R B2 F' Rw2 Uw2
B #1 L2 F D2 L2 B2 F L2 B D2 U' B' D2 R' F' L U2 B' L U' B2 F' Rw2 Uw'
B #2 B2 F2 R' U2 L U2 F2 U2 L2 D F2 L B2 D' B' R2 F L' U' F Rw Uw
B #3 F2 R2 B2 L2 F2 U F2 R2 U2 L2 R' B2 F' U2 L' R B D' R2 B U2 Rw2
B Ex#1 D B2 L2 B2 D' B2 U2 L2 D' L2 D B L' F R' B F D2 F U Rw' Uw'
B Ex#2 L F2 D2 U2 R F2 U2 L' B2 D R' B F R' D2 L R' B' L U Rw'
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 L F2 D2 U2 R B2 R2 B2 L' D' F2 R' U B' U' L2 B F' U L' Fw
A #2 L2 B2 D U' B2 U' F2 L2 U L' F' U L' B L2 R' D2 B2 F' L' F2 Rw2
A #3 U F2 D R2 D B2 U L2 B2 U2 F U' R D' U2 F2 L2 R F L2 D' Rw Uw2
A Ex#1 L2 D' R2 B2 L2 B2 D2 F2 D' L2 U L' B D2 R D2 L' U B' U' R' Uw'
A Ex#2 B D2 R2 B' L2 D2 L2 B F' L D R2 F2 U' B F R' D2 U' F' Rw' Uw
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' R' F' U R B' L' U D' B' U F2 D2 F2 D R2 U L2 D' R2
A #2 R L' U R B D2 R' D F2 R' B2 D R2 D' L2 U2 L2 D' B2 D
A #3 D R' U2 L2 B U F L D R' D2 R2 U2 B U2 B R2 U2 B D2 F2
A #4 F2 R B2 R' B2 U B R' D2 F R U2 R' U2 R F2 U2 R' B2
A #5 B2 R2 D2 U2 F2 L2 D R2 U' R F U' B F2 L' B D' R D' L'
A Ex#1 D2 L' F2 U D R' D F2 B L F U2 R U2 F2 U2 L F2 L U2
A Ex#2 B2 L' B2 L D2 L2 D2 F2 L2 F' R2 D2 L D R' B2 L R' D2
B #1 L2 U2 L2 R2 D' B2 U' R2 U' L2 F' L D F2 L U' F' R B' R
B #2 R' B D2 L F' R' U B' L U' R U2 B2 L D2 L B2 R U2 R'
B #3 F2 D2 B2 D R2 D2 U' B' U R' B2 L2 R U' L2 D' L2 R
B #4 F2 R2 U2 L2 R2 F2 U' L2 D R2 U2 L' B2 D R2 B' F U' R2 D'
B #5 L U2 B2 L2 R' D2 U2 B L' U' L2 D R2 D2 R2 F2 L' F
B Ex#1 F2 L2 B2 L F2 L' F2 L D L' D L U2 L F' U2 B U'
B Ex#2 D F L2 U R2 F R F D2 R' F R2 D' F2 R2 D2 L2 F2 R2 D
C #1 L2 B F2 D2 F L2 F2 D2 U2 R' B' R B' R' U' B D B' R
C #2 B U2 R2 B' L2 B2 D2 U2 B R2 D' R D2 F D2 B D R U' R2
C #3 F L2 U2 B U2 B R2 F D2 U R' F2 R2 B2 R' F' L R2 B D
C #4 F' R2 U2 F D2 L2 R2 F' L2 F2 D' L' U' L U L2 R' D' B' U2
C #5 U2 F U F R2 U B' L' F' D R D' F2 D2 R2 L2 F2 U L2 D'
C Ex#1 R F2 B' D2 R' U' B' L D2 B U B2 D2 B2 L2 D B2 L2 U'
C Ex#2 F U' L F2 R' D2 F L' B' R L2 U2 L2 B2 U2 B2 L B2 R' D2
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U R2 B2 R2 U' F2 D R2 B2 U F2 R' F R2 U F L2 R B' R
A #2 U2 L D' R D' L2 B' R2 U L U2 B2 R2 B2 U' R2 U' F2 B2 D2
A #3 B2 U' B2 D R2 D2 F2 R2 D2 B2 F' U' R2 U2 R2 B' R' D2 L U'
A #4 B2 F2 U2 B2 D U2 L2 U2 B2 R2 B' U F' D2 R' D2 L U' L2 R'
A #5 D' F2 U L2 D' R2 D R2 F2 U F U R B R U2 R2 D' B L D'
A Ex#1 D2 B2 U2 F2 R2 B' D2 R2 F L2 U L2 D L' D L' B D2 F U2
A Ex#2 D' U2 R2 U F2 D' L2 F2 R2 D2 L U L2 F' D R2 U R' F2 U'
  3x3x3 With Feet   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B2 R2 B2 D2 F2 R B2 L2 U B L2 D' B R' U' R' F' D2 B2
A #2 F2 R D2 B L F B2 R U F2 U2 R' D2 L D2 L' U2 F2 L' F2
A #3 D2 L2 U2 R D2 F2 R2 F2 R D2 R D' R U' R' F' R B R2 B U2
A Ex#1 R' B2 R L D' L F2 L2 B' U R2 B2 R U2 L' F2 B2 U2 R' D2
A Ex#2 F R2 B U2 F2 U2 R2 F' D' R' B F R F L' D R2 U' L
  Megaminx   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U
A #2 R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U
A #3 R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U
A #4 R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U'
A #5 R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U
A Ex#1 R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U'
A Ex#2 R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U'
B #1 R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U'
B #2 R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U'
B #3 R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U'
B #4 R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U'
B #5 R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U'
B Ex#1 R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U
B Ex#2 R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U'
  Pyraminx   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L R L B L B L' B' R' L' U' r
A #2 R B R' L' B L B' L B' R' L u' l r'
A #3 R' U R B U' B L R' L R' L' u l' b'
A #4 R B' R' L' U R' L' R' U' B' R' u' l'
A #5 L R' L R' L' B R' B' R' B U u r' b'
A Ex#1 L' B U L' U L' U L U B' R' l'
A Ex#2 U R' U R B U' R U B' L' U u b
B #1 U' B U' B' U' B R' U' L' U' L' u' l
B #2 R U B' R U' L' U B' U' B U' u' l r'
B #3 R U' R' B' U L' U' L' R U R u r b'
B #4 R' L' U L' B' R U B R B' L u' l b'
B #5 R U' R' U L' U B' L R L R u l' b
B Ex#1 R B' L B' R U' B' U L' U' B' r
B Ex#2 R' B' U' L B L' U R' U L' U' u' l' r
C #1 L' R' L B' R L R U' L B' U r'
C #2 B' R' B' L' U R L B R B' R r' b
C #3 L' U R' U B' R L U' B R B' u l r' b'
C #4 U' B R' L' B R L R' B L' U u' l b
C #5 B' U' L B' U L' U' L' B L R r
C Ex#1 B' R L R' L U B' L B L U u l r b'
C Ex#2 B' U' R' L U B' U B' L U' L u l r' b'
  Pyraminx   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U L' U' L' B' L' R B' L' U R u' l' b'
A #2 L' R U R' B' U' R B U R' U u l' b'
A #3 U' L' B R' U R' B' R B R B u' r' b'
A #4 B U R U' R U' B L B U' R u l
A #5 B' L B' U' R L U B' U R' L' u' l' b'
A Ex#1 U B L U R' B L B L' R' L' u l
A Ex#2 U B L' B L B' L' R B U R' l' b'
B #1 U R' U B L U' R' U B U R' u r b'
B #2 B' L R B U' L R' B R L B u l r b
B #3 U' L B' R L' B U' R U' R U u r' b'
B #4 U' R' L B L' U' R L R' L B r b'
B #5 R' L' U R' L' R' B' R U' L' U l' b
B Ex#1 L' U' R B' U B' R L R L' B u b'
B Ex#2 L' R' U L' B' R L' R' U' R' L' u' l r b'
  Pyraminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L' B U' R' U' L U' R' U' B' R u' r' b
A #2 B' R B' R' U' B U R L' B L u b
A #3 L' U' B' U' L B L' B U' B R' u r'
A #4 R L' B U B L B L' U' B' L' u' l r
A #5 B R' L' U B L' B U R U' B' l r'
A Ex#1 L' R' U' R U' L' B U B' U B r' b'
A Ex#2 R L' B U' R' L' U B R' L' U' u l r' b
  Skewb   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L R U' L B' U L R U' R' B'
A #2 L R L U L B' R' B L U B
A #3 L R L B U' L R B' R L R
A #4 L R' L' U R L' B' U B R' U'
A #5 L R L R B U R L U L U
A Ex#1 L R L' B L' B R U R' U' R
A Ex#2 L R L B R' U' B' R' U' B U
B #1 L R L B' R' U R B' L B' L'
B #2 L R L' U' R U' L' U B U B
B #3 L R L R' U R' U L' R' U' L'
B #4 L R' L R L' R' L' B R' U R
B #5 L R L R L R L' R B' R U
B Ex#1 L R B L B' R' B R B' R B'
B Ex#2 L R' L U' B R B L' R L' B
C #1 L R L B U B' U' B' L B R'
C #2 L R L R' L R' U R' L' U' B
C #3 L R L' R B' U R U L R B'
C #4 L R L B U R L B' L' B' R'
C #5 L R L R B' L' R B L U B'
C Ex#1 L R' B R B' L B R' U' B' L
C Ex#2 L R B U' B' L' B' U L' B' L
  Skewb   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L R L' R' U' R' B' U R' L' U'
A #2 L R B L R U' L' R U' L R
A #3 L R L U' R' U' R' U R' U' L
A #4 L R L U B L R U' L' U L
A #5 L R L R' B' L U' R U' R' U'
A Ex#1 L R L' U' L R' B R B U L
A Ex#2 L R L U' B' R U L' U L' U
B #1 L R B L U' L R' B' U' R' B
B #2 L R U R U L' B' U' R U B
B #3 L R L' U B' U' B' R' U B U'
B #4 L R L R' B R' B' R U' B' R
B #5 L R L' R' U L R B' L' B U
B Ex#1 L R L R' L B U L' U' R L
B Ex#2 L R L R U' L U' B' U R U'
  Skewb   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L R L' U' R' L B R' U R' L
A #2 L R' L' B R U' R L U R U
A #3 L R B R B U R U' R' U R'
A #4 L R L B' U L' R' B' U' L' B
A #5 L R U L' R B U L R B R'
A Ex#1 L R' L U B' U' B U R B' U'
A Ex#2 L R L R B U' L' B R L U
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U B2 R2 D B2 D B2 U' L2 B L B2 U2 F R D' R' B2 L2 B Rw L2 U2 B D2 F' L2 B' U2 F U' L U2 B D' U L F2 L2 U2 B' U2 Fw R2 U B2 D' U2 R2 U' B2 F' D' U2 L' B' L R' D B' R2 D R Uw2 U' B2 L2 U' F2 U R2 D' R2 D2 B F2 L D2 L2 F R' B' D B' Rw Uw' F2 D' L2 D B2 U' L2 U' B2 U F2 L U' F U' B' L' B R2 D2 R Fw Uw2 B2 F2 D U2 L2 F2 U R2 U' R2 D' R U2 R2 B' F2 D' F' R' B L' Uw2 D2 R2 F2 R B2 R' F2 U2 R' B' R' U L2 F' L2 B2 U2 L2 F' D Fw Uw' D F2 U L2 D' L2 B2 D' B2 F2 D R D2 U F' D' L2 R' D L' F' Rw Uw2 B2 U' F2 D' F2 U' R2 U' B R B' F' U2 B' D L' R' D' U Fw' Uw' R2 U' B2 U F2 U' R2 D L2 D2 R U L' B' F' D2 L' U L2 F' U2 Rw Uw D2 F2 U' L2 U' B2 U' F2 D2 B2 F2 L F2 U B2 L D' B F' U' R2 Fw Uw2 D' B2 U2 R2 U2 F2 D' R2 U' B U' B' U L' F2 U' L F R' Uw2 B2 L2 B' L2 F R2 U2 B2 F' U2 F' D U L' B U L2 D2 L B2 Rw' Uw' L' D2 U2 B2 L' U2 F2 R D2 U' F' L' D R2 B D' L2 D' R' F2 L2 D' B2 D' F2 L2 B2 F2 D' R2 U2 L B2 U' F R2 U' L B Rw2 Uw' B' R2 F' D2 R2 F' R2 U2 L U2 R B2 D' L' F2 D2 F D F Rw Uw' L2 D2 B' U2 F' R2 B2 F R2 B2 R' F2 R2 U B U B2 F' R' B Rw' Uw B2 R2 F' U2 L2 F2 D2 R2 U2 R2 F' R' B2 U F' L2 B D' B R U Rw2 Uw2 D2 R2 B2 D U B2 L2 B2 L2 R D' R' F' U2 F2 L F2 R2 F' R' Fw' Uw2 B2 F2 R2 U' B2 F2 U' B2 U' L2 R F' R2 F2 L2 D L2 F L2 B2 Rw2 Uw
A #2 D' F2 U' L2 D' U2 F2 R2 U' R2 U' R D' B R2 B L F2 D' L B Rw Uw' U2 F2 D' B2 D' F2 R2 U2 B2 R2 D' R B2 R F D2 R' D L U2 F2 Rw2 Uw' L2 B2 U2 F U2 R2 B U2 B R2 D' L U' L2 B' D U B' U' F Rw' Uw B2 U2 F' L2 B2 R2 D2 R2 D2 R2 F L U' L U2 B2 D U2 L2 R' B Rw' U B2 L2 R2 F2 U' B2 L2 F2 U2 F' D' R2 F U' L2 U2 R U F' Rw' B' R2 F' L2 B L2 F D2 L2 B2 D2 L D' R2 F' U B L' D' F U' Rw' Uw F U2 F L2 B L2 D2 B F' D L' U B2 U L' R F' U' B L Fw' Uw2 B2 D2 L2 U' F2 R2 D B2 R2 U R B2 F L' U2 B U' F D2 R' Fw Uw B' R2 B' D2 L2 D2 R2 F' R' D B' L' U2 R' D' L' F L D2 Fw' Uw2 F' R2 F' L2 U2 F' R2 F' D2 L D2 B L2 R' F' D B2 D2 B D2 Rw Uw B2 U2 F R2 D2 B' D2 F2 L2 R B2 L2 B2 D L2 U' R2 U2 R F' Rw2 U2 F' U2 B' R2 U2 B R2 B' F' U' F L B2 R2 B R' B' U B' U' Rw2 Uw2 L' U2 R' F2 R U2 L D2 F2 D R' D B L' U2 F2 U' F2 L' D2 Fw' Uw2 D' B2 U L2 F2 R2 B2 U2 F R2 U' F2 U2 B2 L D U2 B U' R2 Uw U2 R2 D2 R2 F2 R2 F2 D L2 U2 L B' D' L' B' L R2 D' R' U L Uw2 L2 D2 B2 R U2 L' F2 U2 R2 U2 B D' F2 U2 R B' U' L2 F Uw2 U L2 U2 R2 B2 F2 U B2 D' L F D2 L U' B L' B D2 L' D2 U2 Rw' Uw2 R2 B2 U F2 U R2 U2 B2 U L2 F L2 F' D' B2 R' B' L' U2 R2 U2 Rw' Uw2 B D2 B2 F' L2 D2 F D2 R2 D L D2 R' D B' R' D B' F2 D Rw' Uw2 F L2 F U2 L2 B' L2 B' L2 B' D' L' R' B' U' F2 D' R2 B2 U Rw'
Adam Polkowski    Poland
Adam Polkowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 12 8.53   12.91   8.53 12.15 14.43 DNF 12.14
Second round 4 9.32   10.61   9.72 11.61 11.30 10.80 9.32
First round 3 9.06   10.84   11.33 10.91 10.39 9.06 11.23
2x2x2 Cube Second round 19 3.17   5.29   6.88 3.17 4.43 4.57 7.16
Combined First round 5 2.98   3.76   2.98 3.16 4.32 3.81 7.74
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 41.34   47.10   45.08 58.85 41.34 45.29 50.92
Combined First round 9 38.91   50.05   59.04 55.51 44.13 50.52 38.91
5x5x5 Cube Final 3 1:20.47   1:31.49   1:29.57 1:32.38 1:33.92 1:20.47 1:32.53
Combined First round 3 1:22.43   1:25.45   1:28.06 1:24.51 1:23.78 1:22.43 1:35.07
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 7 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 24 44.83     46.18 44.83
Pyraminx Combined First round 37 11.48     17.12 11.48
Skewb Combined First round 24 10.96     21.17 10.96
Adrianna Felczerek    Poland
Adrianna Felczerek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 48 25.40   28.24   27.81 29.25 31.47 27.66 25.40
First round 50 24.83   27.92   29.78 29.53 27.30 26.94 24.83
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 32 3.72   6.40   6.20 3.72 8.90 6.68 6.31
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 36 2:24.32     2:24.32 3:12.78
Pyraminx Second round 27 7.42   13.29   18.34 14.90 10.57 7.42 14.40
Combined First round 27 9.01   14.20   9.01 10.67 16.59 16.12 15.82
Skewb Combined First round 37 19.69     19.69 DNF
Aleksander Rutkowski    Poland
Aleksander Rutkowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 40 19.38   21.79   19.38 25.81 22.24 19.60 23.52
First round 42 19.81   22.18   22.40 20.95 19.81 23.20 26.73
2x2x2 Cube Final 12 1.32   6.34   4.84 8.78 6.23 1.32 7.94
Second round 11 4.23   4.53   4.30 4.81 4.23 4.48 6.98
Combined First round 29 4.09   6.08   4.09 7.10 7.06 DNF 4.09
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 25 1:31.52     1:54.49 1:31.52
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 21 4:06.83     4:06.83 4:28.94
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 7 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 28 50.45     50.45 1:10.14
Megaminx Combined Final 14 3:50.88     4:43.48 3:50.88
Pyraminx Second round 25 8.72   12.87   13.64 14.66 14.74 8.72 10.30
Combined First round 20 9.55   11.00   10.67 9.55 25.51 12.73 9.60
Skewb Combined First round 22 10.07     10.71 10.07
Antoni Munje    Poland
Antoni Munje
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 59 21.89   34.72   38.84 21.89 31.06 36.17 36.92
Pyraminx Second round 26 9.03   12.87   9.03 17.24 12.85 11.97 13.78
Combined First round 25 4.11   12.60   20.67 4.11 14.68 10.56 12.55
Skewb Combined First round 21 8.98   DNF   20.02 8.98 16.94 DNF DNF
Antoni Zając    Poland
Antoni Zając
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 20 13.42   15.27   16.77 13.71 15.34 13.42 DNS
First round 19 12.46   15.47   16.48 12.46 15.61 14.31 18.04
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 34 6.23   6.56   7.29 6.32 6.23 7.08 6.27
Arkadiusz Zabolewicz    Poland
Arkadiusz Zabolewicz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 66 45.60   54.51   52.21 56.03 55.28 57.24 45.60
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 58 21.81     26.85 21.81
Pyraminx Combined First round 39 11.68     11.75 11.68
Bartłomiej Kleszczewski    Poland
Bartłomiej Kleszczewski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 36 18.64   20.36   19.08 19.73 25.86 22.27 18.64
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 39 6.30   7.45   6.37 8.49 8.04 6.30 7.95
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 26 47.94     47.94 1:20.55
Pyraminx Combined First round 51 16.14     DNF 16.14
Bartosz Ochał    Poland
Bartosz Ochał
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 17 12.96   14.35   15.34 13.37 12.96 14.34 15.99
First round 22 12.95   16.05   19.09 17.25 12.95 16.92 13.99
2x2x2 Cube Second round 17 3.72   5.19   7.58 4.31 6.45 3.72 4.81
Combined First round 15 3.62   5.26   3.62 7.35 5.20 3.86 6.71
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 27 1:33.83     1:33.83 1:41.85
Pyraminx Second round 16 7.46   8.69   9.31 8.91 10.72 7.85 7.46
Combined First round 13 7.95   8.48   8.35 8.52 7.95 8.58 13.01
Skewb Final 5 5.04   6.17   DNF 6.19 5.04 7.25 5.06
Second round 3 3.56   5.73   6.19 4.81 6.20 3.56 7.23
Combined First round 3 3.78   5.21   6.44 5.08 5.27 5.29 3.78
Bartosz Spichalski    Poland
Bartosz Spichalski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 26 15.42   17.43   17.92 16.01 18.37 15.42 19.69
First round 29 17.16   17.74   17.74 17.26 18.22 20.38 17.16
2x2x2 Cube Second round 25 4.64   6.29   8.66 4.64 8.21 5.06 5.61
Combined First round 26 4.88   5.80   4.88 DNF 5.67 4.96 6.78
Bartosz Włodarz    Poland
Bartosz Włodarz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 58 25.67   31.94   33.21 28.81 33.80 25.67 33.95
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 50 9.39     9.39 10.65
Cezary Grzanka    Poland
Cezary Grzanka
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 46 21.06   27.38   34.09 23.48 21.06 24.57 34.50
First round 51 23.59   29.00   24.59 38.78 23.59 34.87 27.55
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 48 9.22     15.85 9.22
Pyraminx Combined First round 47 13.63     13.63 16.70
Damian Malinowski    Poland
Damian Malinowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 30 18.14   18.42   18.25 21.28 18.14 18.61 18.41
First round 35 18.76   19.80   18.76 19.47 20.49 19.99 19.93
2x2x2 Cube Second round 24 4.46   6.26   6.22 21.08 4.46 6.45 6.10
Combined First round 10 3.36   4.80   5.28 4.28 4.85 DNF 3.36
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 18 1:14.48     1:14.48 1:23.64
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 17 2:41.49     2:41.49 3:29.55
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 15 29.27   34.46   30.05 29.27 40.10 46.54 33.22
Megaminx Combined Final 5 2:32.04     2:32.04 3:01.36
Pyraminx Combined First round 32 10.37     10.37 11.56
Skewb Second round 16 8.71   9.89   9.42 9.69 11.10 8.71 10.55
Combined First round 18 7.45   13.05   7.58 13.69 DNF 7.45 17.89
Dominik Garbulski    Poland
Dominik Garbulski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 55 29.62   30.70   36.46 31.67 29.62 30.45 29.99
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 49 9.35     9.35 16.78
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 31 1:20.98     1:20.98 1:30.06
Pyraminx Combined First round 34 10.60     10.60 24.15
Ernest Seroczyński    Poland
Ernest Seroczyński
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 35 15.66   20.30   23.52 15.66 22.99 18.09 19.83
First round 24 15.60   16.69   16.93 16.62 16.51 17.14 15.60
2x2x2 Cube Second round 28 5.48   6.74   9.01 7.16 7.11 5.48 5.96
Combined First round 22 5.37   5.64   6.15 5.74 5.47 5.37 5.71
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 16 55.68   1:12.73   55.68 1:18.10 1:49.05 1:12.22 1:07.87
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 15 2:28.24     2:56.39 2:28.24
Megaminx Combined Final 4 1:21.44   1:38.20   1:45.02 1:41.27 1:21.44 1:32.38 1:40.96
Pyraminx Second round 13 6.94   8.05   8.90 7.37 12.07 6.94 7.88
Combined First round 17 6.73   9.24   6.73 8.23 10.09 9.39 12.06
Filip Chodziutko    Poland
Filip Chodziutko
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 22 11.82   15.39   16.04 16.06 14.94 11.82 15.18
First round 16 11.49   14.24   14.08 15.00 17.06 11.49 13.63
2x2x2 Cube Second round 26 5.10   6.49   7.12 6.41 5.95 7.14 5.10
Combined First round 25 5.00   5.76   5.00 5.53 6.14 16.38 5.62
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 31 1:47.33     2:25.88 1:47.33
Pyraminx Final 5 3.29   5.75   6.71 6.62 3.29 8.39 3.91
Second round 4 4.42   5.03   4.70 4.69 5.69 4.42 7.78
Combined First round 5 3.59   5.16   4.15 3.59 5.40 5.92 7.55
Skewb Final 8 5.66   8.68   5.66 9.32 9.39 DNF 7.33
Second round 10 5.13   7.50   7.84 7.42 7.24 5.13 9.35
Combined First round 10 5.76   7.70   6.19 5.76 10.09 6.82 11.44
Franek Saliński    Poland
Franek Saliński
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 57 21.57   31.55   29.41 35.20 21.57 30.05 36.10
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 36 4.48   7.05   4.48 9.44 6.18 5.66 9.32
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 38 3:10.70     3:31.21 3:10.70
Megaminx Combined Final 16 4:22.07     4:22.07 4:42.04
Pyraminx Combined First round 50 14.48     14.48 19.96
Skewb Combined First round 36 18.88     19.57 18.88
Hubert Kwasigroch    Poland
Hubert Kwasigroch
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 9 9.03   11.95   11.38 12.37 9.03 12.09 DNF
Second round 10 10.67   11.26   11.99 11.85 10.85 10.67 11.09
First round 13 10.48   12.48   12.86 12.80 12.81 11.82 10.48
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 4.80   5.27   5.93 4.80 4.89 4.99 7.14
Second round 6 3.35   4.02   5.06 3.35 4.38 3.45 4.23
Combined First round 6 3.16   3.93   3.78 3.81 4.21 4.98 3.16
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 43.42   45.65   48.45 46.92 44.55 43.42 45.48
Combined First round 7 40.39   48.00   50.67 40.39 48.74 47.49 47.77
5x5x5 Cube Final 5 1:17.16   1:33.35   1:44.17 1:36.83 1:17.16 1:34.52 1:28.69
Combined First round 2 1:18.94   1:25.24   1:26.29 1:18.94 1:20.38 1:33.15 1:29.06
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 7 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 18.98   22.37   18.98 20.90 23.07 26.31 23.13
Combined First round 11 21.75   23.45   34.54 24.53 22.29 21.75 23.54
Megaminx Combined Final 9 3:14.69     3:45.50 3:14.69
Pyraminx Second round 23 7.01   12.16   9.92 11.68 14.89 7.01 DNF
Combined First round 21 7.73   11.21   7.73 13.81 8.65 14.48 11.16
Skewb Second round 13 6.49   8.62   9.52 7.57 8.97 6.49 9.33
Combined First round 16 6.58   10.28   16.83 7.60 15.36 6.58 7.88
Igor Kowalczyk    Poland
Igor Kowalczyk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 7 9.39   11.49   9.39 11.30 DNF 11.61 11.56
Second round 6 8.32   10.78   14.38 10.72 8.32 10.85 10.76
First round 6 9.21   11.22   12.95 12.18 10.72 10.75 9.21
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 51 10.34     10.34 15.77
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 17 1:05.39     1:05.39 1:05.52
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 23 5:22.92     5:53.60 5:22.92
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 13.15   14.09   14.04 13.15 14.39 13.85 DNF
Combined First round 1 12.69   13.73   13.49 14.91 12.80 15.36 12.69
Pyraminx Second round 15 6.64   8.66   7.29 7.14 32.75 11.56 6.64
Combined First round 24 8.10   12.18   8.10 15.04 10.64 25.86 10.85
Skewb Combined First round 38 20.34     20.34 20.56
Igor Ośmiałowski    Poland
Igor Ośmiałowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 2 8.95   9.76   9.47 9.78 11.14 8.95 10.04
Second round 2 8.44   9.96   10.68 8.92 8.44 10.29 12.47
First round 5 8.83   11.17   11.56 10.42 13.15 11.52 8.83
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 0.63   3.41   3.52 3.27 3.45 0.63 DNF
Second round 2 2.95   3.36   3.62 3.00 4.09 2.95 3.47
Combined First round 4 2.04   3.41   3.24 3.53 2.04 3.71 3.47
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 43.90   48.14   48.52 1:05.94 48.81 43.90 47.10
Combined First round 6 38.94   47.85   47.17 52.38 48.44 47.94 38.94
5x5x5 Cube Final 8 1:31.15   1:44.07   1:43.29 1:49.55 2:09.60 1:39.37 1:31.15
Combined First round 8 1:28.42   1:37.86   1:42.91 1:51.04 1:30.64 1:40.02 1:28.42
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 14.41   17.71   14.41 20.11 16.83 16.20 22.35
Combined First round 6 14.58   18.92   18.51 19.90 14.58 18.55 19.69
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 2 DNF     DNF
Pyraminx Final 6 4.60   5.87   8.13 4.60 6.84 4.80 5.96
Second round 6 4.76   6.55   8.84 6.41 4.76 5.60 7.63
Combined First round 6 4.63   5.86   4.63 6.55 7.11 4.94 6.10
Skewb Final 4 4.55   5.99   9.11 5.20 5.98 6.79 4.55
Second round 6 4.19   6.77   4.19 6.81 7.37 6.14 9.46
Combined First round 5 4.62   6.04   6.57 4.62 5.45 6.09 7.75
Jakub Chyłkowski    Poland
Jakub Chyłkowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 28 15.75   17.95   15.75 18.09 17.30 18.46 21.55
First round 20 14.07   15.66   16.22 15.13 14.07 17.69 15.63
2x2x2 Cube Second round 30 3.51   7.26   8.80 DNF 5.46 3.51 7.52
Combined First round 23 5.48   5.65   5.66 5.59 5.69 6.16 5.48
4x4x4 Cube Final 12 43.24   57.66   59.21 54.09 1:03.95 59.68 43.24
Combined First round 11 49.48   53.57   1:01.29 52.80 56.73 49.48 51.17
5x5x5 Cube Final 9 1:37.71   1:45.33   1:46.56 1:49.94 1:48.16 1:37.71 1:41.27
Combined First round 9 1:35.74   1:47.16   1:36.77 1:57.86 1:46.86 1:35.74 2:03.26
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 19 36.67     36.67 41.53
Pyraminx Combined First round 36 10.80     10.80 14.18
Skewb Second round 14 7.75   9.46   9.04 12.36 7.75 9.11 10.24
Combined First round 14 7.04   8.82   8.04 10.01 12.25 7.04 8.40
Jakub Dutkiewicz    Poland
Jakub Dutkiewicz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 49 20.98   28.48   27.98 37.33 20.98 27.45 30.02
First round 44 22.12   24.12   25.53 22.12 35.38 23.69 23.14
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 41 5.03   8.65   6.79 12.00 12.61 5.03 7.16
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 37 2:50.80     3:47.58 2:50.80
Pyraminx Combined First round 42 12.72     12.72 15.33
Skewb Combined First round 39 21.04     21.04 24.17
Jakub Szala    Poland
Jakub Szala
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 64 36.43   44.99   40.81 50.90 43.25 51.10 36.43
Jędrzej Mikołajczak    Poland
Jędrzej Mikołajczak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 65 37.92   45.91   56.72 37.92 1:19.69 38.66 42.35
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 57 20.87     21.93 20.87
Pyraminx Combined First round 52 16.64     16.64 28.67
Jeremiasz Szopski    Poland
Jeremiasz Szopski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 68 1:00.31   1:14.16   1:31.43 1:10.76 1:00.31 1:13.85 1:17.86
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 59 44.26     58.13 44.26
Kacper Wilamowski    Poland
Kacper Wilamowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 50 23.36   33.75   23.36 37.62 DNF 35.23 28.41
First round 47 21.22   26.94   25.55 21.22 29.37 29.88 25.89
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 44 5.05   DNF   5.19 7.19 DNF 5.05 DNF
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 40 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 18 35.65     35.65 DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 18 5:30.80     5:30.80 5:57.21
Pyraminx Combined First round 35 10.61     11.80 10.61
Skewb Second round 17 7.65   10.41   10.17 13.69 7.65 10.01 11.04
Combined First round 19 8.64   13.50   18.24 8.64 14.21 9.85 16.45
Kalina Jakubowska    Poland
Kalina Jakubowska
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 3 9.52   9.95   10.30 9.52 10.26 9.70 9.89
Second round 9 9.94   11.08   10.92 11.34 9.94 12.03 10.98
First round 1 8.55   9.88   9.42 10.70 11.38 9.51 8.55
4x4x4 Cube Final 9 46.69   48.59   49.31 56.40 48.08 46.69 48.38
Combined First round 3 39.26   45.74   39.26 45.30 44.41 56.98 47.50
Megaminx Combined Final 2 1:03.27   1:17.03   1:13.81 1:19.28 1:03.27 1:18.01 1:24.83
Kamil Michalak    Poland
Kamil Michalak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 24 15.16   16.38   16.98 16.02 16.13 15.16 21.95
First round 31 16.33   18.28   19.94 18.58 17.50 18.77 16.33
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 23 1:29.16     1:34.45 1:29.16
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 20 3:57.32     4:09.32 3:57.32
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 1:48.11   DNF   DNF 2:49.36 1:48.11
First round 3 2:23.64   DNF   2:23.64 DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 20 38.57     44.54 38.57
Pyraminx Combined First round 44 13.29     13.29 16.47
Skewb Combined First round 29 13.59     19.36 13.59
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 DNF     DNF DNS
Karol Zakrzewski    Poland
Karol Zakrzewski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 6 10.43   11.37   11.57 10.43 10.95 12.76 11.60
Second round 12 7.86   11.63   11.28 13.80 11.43 12.17 7.86
First round 11 11.39   12.01   13.87 11.94 11.77 12.33 11.39
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 1.04   3.31   4.56 2.51 2.87 1.04 5.81
Second round 5 3.22   3.75   5.34 3.47 4.13 3.65 3.22
Combined First round 11 4.43   4.80   4.73 6.02 4.43 4.52 5.15
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 39.97   46.52   45.32 47.50 48.65 46.73 39.97
Combined First round 10 45.66   53.56   54.33 45.66 56.23 54.01 52.33
5x5x5 Cube Final 2 1:18.94   1:26.42   1:26.94 1:29.30 1:25.85 1:18.94 1:26.48
Combined First round 1 1:12.04   1:20.21   1:21.64 1:13.39 1:25.59 1:12.04 1:29.80
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 13.73   14.32   13.73 14.41 13.83 15.61 14.73
Combined First round 2 13.77   15.44   16.76 14.80 14.77 17.26 13.77
Karolina Wiącek    Poland
Karolina Wiącek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 33 16.92   19.15   20.84 18.24 16.92 20.98 18.36
First round 37 18.90   20.66   18.90 20.10 19.88 29.79 21.99
Klaudiusz Cieszyński    Poland
Klaudiusz Cieszyński
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 27 14.62   17.76   19.26 18.78 22.31 15.23 14.62
First round 26 13.68   17.29   13.68 17.61 17.71 16.56 18.40
2x2x2 Cube Second round 15 3.58   4.67   4.71 4.49 4.81 3.58 5.71
Combined First round 8 2.46   4.42   3.09 4.68 6.45 5.50 2.46
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 21 1:26.18     1:28.65 1:26.18
Pyraminx Second round 17 6.34   8.92   11.16 9.10 8.21 6.34 9.44
Combined First round 16 5.81   9.09   6.28 12.64 10.02 5.81 10.98
Skewb Combined First round 34 18.45     DNF 18.45
Krzysztof Karczewski    Poland
Krzysztof Karczewski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 38 18.32   21.04   21.45 20.99 21.13 21.00 18.32
First round 39 16.33   20.94   19.64 43.77 16.33 19.33 23.84
Łukasz Burchard    Poland
Łukasz Burchard
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 61 29.01   40.63   40.49 50.22 43.67 29.01 37.72
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 55 17.53     28.41 17.53
Łukasz Dzius    Poland
Łukasz Dzius
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 67 52.82   1:00.12   1:21.27 52.82 55.11 58.67 1:06.57
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 54 12.17     14.89 12.17
Pyraminx Combined First round 30 6.47   17.52   6.47 14.77 18.87 18.93 23.81
Skewb Combined First round 40 30.21     34.48 30.21
Maciej Czapiewski    Poland
Maciej Czapiewski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 11 11.75   12.63   12.13 13.98 11.79 14.67 11.75
Second round 7 9.14   10.96   13.20 11.37 9.14 10.77 10.73
First round 8 10.90   11.75   11.21 15.04 10.90 11.96 12.08
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 0.49   WR 2.08   4.03 2.52 2.05 0.49 1.68
Second round 1 1.93   2.42   4.29 1.93 2.20 2.32 2.74
Combined First round 3 1.66   3.26   1.78 1.66 4.94 4.39 3.61
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 42.92   46.05   46.45 46.40 52.35 42.92 45.31
Combined First round 4 39.14   46.24   48.26 41.64 49.85 48.83 39.14
5x5x5 Cube Final 12 1:31.62   DNF   1:59.64 DNF DNF 1:31.62 1:36.44
Combined First round 10 1:43.02   1:49.03   1:57.44 1:43.02 1:43.91 1:51.46 1:51.72
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 10 17.71   23.85   17.71 22.95 23.24 25.37 28.37
Combined First round 10 18.30   22.85   23.33 18.30 29.45 23.56 21.66
Pyraminx Final 4 2.98   5.12   5.20 2.98 5.65 5.88 4.51
Second round 3 3.83   4.59   5.48 6.22 4.39 3.83 3.91
Combined First round 3 3.59   4.74   3.98 5.69 5.67 3.59 4.56
Skewb Final 2 2.24   4.91   2.24 6.37 4.72 8.05 3.63
Second round 5 3.53   6.21   7.22 3.53 6.04 5.37 8.52
Combined First round 4 2.63   5.35   5.26 4.62 7.82 2.63 6.16
Maciej Krystecki    Poland
Maciej Krystecki
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 62 38.71   43.15   DNF 39.25 41.86 48.33 38.71
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 43 7.56   13.80   7.56 13.39 21.32 17.99 10.02
Pyraminx Combined First round 29 8.65   16.33   8.65 12.52 DNF 14.62 21.85
Skewb Combined First round 31 15.43     15.43 20.93
Maciej Mirowski    Poland
Maciej Mirowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 19 13.44   15.02   15.82 13.44 17.15 13.50 15.75
First round 27 13.82   17.30   13.82 16.96 19.78 18.17 16.76
2x2x2 Cube Second round 20 5.11   5.85   6.34 5.11 6.30 6.13 5.11
Combined First round 21 3.74   5.63   4.94 6.09 5.85 3.74 6.50
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 33 1:56.16     2:08.53 1:56.16
Pyraminx Second round 20 9.41   10.74   11.82 10.57 12.82 9.83 9.41
Combined First round 22 8.23   11.22   8.23 14.53 8.70 10.44 22.77
Skewb Final 10 8.93   9.02   9.08 9.03 10.22 8.93 8.96
Second round 12 5.47   8.28   9.96 6.58 8.29 5.47 10.70
Combined First round 8 6.32   7.52   7.23 10.91 6.33 6.32 9.01
Maksym Małek    Poland
Maksym Małek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 52 23.76   29.34   33.54 35.13 27.44 23.76 27.03
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 47 8.69     11.58 8.69
Megaminx Combined Final 15 4:09.54     4:09.54 4:33.92
Pyraminx Combined First round 53 16.85     DNF 16.85
Skewb Combined First round 33 17.78     17.78 20.94
Marcin Jakubowski    Poland
Marcin Jakubowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 16 11.93   14.24   16.74 11.93 14.25 15.30 13.18
First round 18 12.56   15.13   15.96 14.84 12.56 15.82 14.72
2x2x2 Cube Final 11 0.86   5.45   4.30 5.70 6.36 0.86 7.39
Second round 3 3.24   3.57   3.30 4.30 3.52 3.24 3.88
Combined First round 17 3.34   5.28   3.49 DNF 5.75 6.59 3.34
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 15 55.04   1:03.21   1:05.68 1:03.14 55.04 1:00.81 DNF
5x5x5 Cube Final 10 1:41.43   1:50.19   1:51.59 1:45.20 1:53.77 2:00.76 1:41.43
Combined First round 11 1:45.28   1:49.86   1:45.28 1:50.32 1:45.39 1:53.87 1:59.55
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 2:47.57   DNF   DNF 2:47.57 2:47.86
First round 5 3:56.40   DNF   DNF 3:56.40 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 13 20.96   27.12   27.82 29.66 27.21 20.96 26.32
Pyraminx Second round 18 7.10   9.67   8.56 10.20 10.25 7.10 15.94
Combined First round 10 5.75   7.79   5.75 7.78 10.73 7.25 8.35
Skewb Final 12 7.80   10.05   11.16 8.77 10.50 10.87 7.80
Second round 7 5.05   6.95   10.46 5.46 8.46 6.92 5.05
Combined First round 15 9.06   9.58   9.80 9.20 9.06 9.75 10.69
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 3 2/3 27:16     DNF 2/3 27:16
Marcin Kowalczyk    Poland
Marcin Kowalczyk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 14 11.01   12.99   13.53 13.34 DNF 11.01 12.11
First round 10 10.61   12.01   12.01 11.30 16.74 12.73 10.61
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 25.66   30.17   36.01 25.66 28.83
First round 1 26.41   DNF   DNF 26.41 33.73
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 20.02   21.59   20.02 22.83 21.89 23.18 20.04
Combined First round 8 17.00   21.57   20.39 22.80 31.03 17.00 21.51
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 1 14/16 22:41     14/16 22:41 DNF
Marcin Płosa    Poland
Marcin Płosa
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 56 24.35   31.23   35.83 24.35 33.16 28.79 31.75
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 38 6.01   7.35   7.48 8.14 8.97 6.44 6.01
Pyraminx Combined First round 45 13.30     13.30 18.05
Marcin Rakowski    Poland
Marcin Rakowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 39 18.03   21.40   21.77 18.03 20.80 21.63 23.56
First round 34 17.16   19.48   20.39 17.16 17.88 20.17 23.95
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 37 6.03   7.27   15.20 6.03 8.82 6.20 6.78
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 19 1:15.01     1:34.61 1:15.01
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 19 3:08.22     3:08.22 3:12.53
Megaminx Combined Final 12 3:34.19     4:29.76 3:34.19
Pyraminx Combined First round 43 13.24     13.24 15.71
Marcin Stachura    Poland
Marcin Stachura
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 8 11.36   11.87   11.36 12.51 11.69 12.24 11.68
Second round 11 10.38   11.52   10.58 13.40 10.38 10.88 13.11
First round 12 9.69   12.15   13.81 12.05 12.70 11.71 9.69
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 0.91   5.36   4.74 5.46 5.87 0.91 5.98
Second round 8 3.83   4.26   4.21 3.83 6.71 4.47 4.10
Combined First round 14 4.20   4.98   4.92 4.20 5.49 4.52 DNF
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 13 53.31   57.29   1:00.21 57.30 53.31 1:00.72 54.35
5x5x5 Cube Final 11 2:03.06   2:11.64   2:09.85 2:06.09 2:31.65 2:03.06 2:18.99
Combined First round 12 2:08.57     2:08.57 2:09.82
Megaminx Combined Final 1 1:12.00   1:16.39   1:26.87 1:12.20 1:12.00 1:17.19 1:19.79
Pyraminx Final 8 5.66   6.92   6.77 5.66 6.69 11.04 7.30
Second round 8 5.14   7.18   5.14 7.55 6.73 10.58 7.27
Combined First round 9 5.04   7.70   5.04 9.10 9.16 7.36 6.65
Skewb Second round 15 4.25   9.56   5.13 12.38 11.18 4.25 12.83
Combined First round 6 5.77   6.90   10.28 6.13 7.29 7.29 5.77
Marko Striieshyn    Ukraine
Marko Striieshyn
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 13 10.89   12.63   14.47 11.94 14.29 11.65 10.89
First round 14 12.18   13.23   13.54 12.18 13.35 13.91 12.81
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 2.85   4.81   6.82 5.89 2.85 2.89 5.66
Second round 10 2.62   4.48   6.44 DNF 3.43 2.62 3.58
Combined First round 18 3.46   5.38   14.11 4.16 3.46 4.97 7.02
4x4x4 Cube Final 11 50.52   57.15   52.60 58.46 1:00.39 DNF 50.52
Combined First round 5 43.95   47.51   48.31 45.85 48.37 43.95 56.71
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 4 3:51.28   DNF   DNF 3:51.28 4:14.10
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 11 17.50   24.55   22.58 27.93 17.50 27.77 23.29
Combined First round 9 19.18   21.92   23.45 19.42 19.18 22.88 DNF
Pyraminx Final 1 2.56   3.26   NR 3.56 2.56 3.15 3.07 6.69
Second round 1 3.02   3.30   4.06 3.48 3.35 3.07 3.02
Combined First round 1 3.10   3.55   3.10 3.78 3.94 3.62 3.25
Skewb Combined First round 28 13.47     16.83 13.47
Mateusz Bytner    Poland
Mateusz Bytner
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 21 13.43   15.32   14.73 13.43 18.74 16.07 15.16
First round 21 12.44   15.69   16.91 15.33 17.41 12.44 14.84
2x2x2 Cube Second round 13 3.14   4.54   5.95 4.64 5.12 3.14 3.85
Combined First round 13 3.68   4.95   3.68 5.33 4.40 5.12 11.18
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 42.78   44.18   48.24 42.78 45.54 43.18 43.82
Combined First round 2 41.41   43.72   46.76 42.23 47.60 41.41 42.17
5x5x5 Cube Final 1 1:22.28   1:26.12   1:22.28 1:23.02 1:27.37 1:37.55 1:27.98
Combined First round 7 1:29.33   1:37.66   1:29.33 1:36.67 1:43.78 2:19.32 1:32.53
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 16.81   21.37   16.81 26.07 25.82 20.40 17.88
Combined First round 7 18.70   21.14   20.79 21.40 18.70 21.22 21.98
Megaminx Combined Final 10 3:25.35     3:52.28 3:25.35
Pyraminx Final 12 6.47   8.33   8.38 7.15 9.46 6.47 25.07
Second round 12 5.75   7.84   8.96 8.92 8.36 6.23 5.75
Combined First round 11 3.58   8.27   3.58 9.30 7.50 8.76 8.56
Skewb Final 3 3.91   5.07   5.62 3.91 4.44 8.53 5.15
Second round 2 3.65   5.53   4.60 6.10 5.88 3.65 8.27
Combined First round 2 3.10   5.18   7.16 5.86 3.51 6.18 3.10
Mateusz Krzemień    Poland
Mateusz Krzemień
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 53 25.08   29.44   30.51 DNF 31.06 26.76 25.08
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 52 11.19     11.19 19.84
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 35 2:16.41     2:16.41 2:40.20
Megaminx Combined Final 11 3:32.95     4:07.50 3:32.95
Pyraminx Second round 22 9.95   12.09   13.10 13.85 10.99 9.95 12.17
Combined First round 23 8.75   12.01   8.75 11.17 13.42 DNF 11.43
Michał Drożdżyński    Poland
Michał Drożdżyński
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 42 20.69   22.31   20.69 21.48 22.81 23.01 22.64
First round 45 18.95   24.29   29.42 25.67 23.47 18.95 23.72
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 40 4.78   7.82   9.80 4.78 7.88 8.93 6.66
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 24 1:30.43     1:52.23 1:30.43
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 22 4:33.81     4:51.98 4:33.81
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 30 1:14.46     1:14.46 1:33.54
Megaminx Combined Final 17 5:00.67     5:00.67 5:07.08
Pyraminx Combined First round 28 8.85   15.49   8.85 26.89 20.23 10.12 16.12
Skewb Combined First round 25 11.17     17.40 11.17
Michał Kalinowski    Poland
Michał Kalinowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 41 18.59   22.01   20.14 18.59 28.57 22.12 23.77
First round 41 19.17   21.42   21.30 21.30 21.67 19.17 25.98
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 45 8.08     15.31 8.08
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 26 1:33.09     1:47.36 1:33.09
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 16 2:38.11     2:38.11 2:43.92
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 29 51.78     1:21.34 51.78
Pyraminx Combined First round 49 14.36     14.36 25.26
Michał Rzewuski    Poland
Michał Rzewuski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 1 8.12   9.43   10.42 8.12 8.33 9.96 10.01
Second round 1 7.54   9.74   7.97 7.54 10.35 10.90 11.27
First round 2 8.72   10.18   9.46 10.44 8.72 10.65 12.26
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 0.52   2.61   2.59 3.00 5.61 0.52 2.25
Second round 12 3.00   4.54   3.08 5.70 3.00 5.29 5.24
Combined First round 1 1.79   2.39   1.79 3.45 2.41 2.19 2.58
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 37.19   41.39   40.43 37.19 43.70 40.04 1:03.12
Combined First round 1 37.66   42.87   40.98 54.65 43.14 44.49 37.66
5x5x5 Cube Final 6 1:25.91   1:37.69   1:25.91 1:41.71 1:29.52 1:59.15 1:41.84
Combined First round 5 1:29.69   1:34.86   DNF 1:29.69 1:32.92 1:40.58 1:31.09
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 16.08   16.76   16.08 17.19 16.27 16.81 21.32
Combined First round 5 14.71   17.77   18.54 15.72 14.71 DNF 19.05
Megaminx Combined Final 8 3:12.58     3:12.58 4:18.60
Pyraminx Final 10 5.90   7.27   8.42 11.71 6.55 5.90 6.84
Second round 5 4.56   6.30   9.62 4.56 6.08 7.87 4.96
Combined First round 7 3.46   6.30   7.94 6.15 6.17 6.57 3.46
Skewb Final 1 2.80   3.12   DNF 2.85 2.80 3.48 3.03
Second round 1 2.10   3.03   3.64 2.10 3.74 2.42 3.04
Combined First round 1 2.71   3.57   3.53 4.99 3.02 2.71 4.17
Michał Wojcieszek    Poland
Michał Wojcieszek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 18 12.93   14.59   12.96 19.23 15.15 12.93 15.66
First round 23 13.75   16.26   16.69 13.75 16.26 15.82 18.28
2x2x2 Cube Second round 22 4.43   6.01   6.68 7.80 4.43 6.18 5.18
Combined First round 19 4.52   5.47   4.52 6.17 5.88 4.71 5.82
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 18 2:56.66     3:52.22 2:56.66
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 17 30.00     33.79 30.00
Megaminx Combined Final 13 3:41.63     3:41.63 3:45.63
Pyraminx Combined First round 41 12.51     12.51 13.25
Skewb Combined First round 23 10.49     11.41 10.49
Mikołaj Kamiński    Poland
Mikołaj Kamiński
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 23 13.34   16.31   19.17 13.34 15.06 DNF 14.70
First round 25 14.80   17.19   19.66 16.29 16.24 19.04 14.80
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 28 1:35.22     1:35.22 1:40.10
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 14 2:19.73     2:41.78 2:19.73
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 7 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 16 27.54   35.06   30.44 27.54 42.38 40.70 34.03
Mikołaj Plich    Poland
Mikołaj Plich
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 63 39.00   43.21   42.28 46.47 39.00 44.16 43.19
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 33 5.87   6.43   6.36 6.27 8.34 6.66 5.87
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 32 1:56.50     1:56.50 2:20.04
Pyraminx Combined First round 38 11.51     13.50 11.51
Skewb Combined First round 30 14.87     15.64 14.87
Miłosz Roszak    Poland
Miłosz Roszak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 29 14.59   17.98   17.33 16.99 19.84 14.59 19.61
First round 30 15.56   17.77   20.14 17.55 16.79 15.56 18.98
2x2x2 Cube Second round 21 5.23   5.87   5.29 5.23 6.52 5.79 10.60
Combined First round 28 4.21   6.06   6.42 6.63 7.24 4.21 5.13
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 20 1:19.45     1:19.45 DNF
Skewb Final 11 7.35   9.70   10.12 10.32 12.17 8.66 7.35
Second round 9 5.14   7.19   6.71 5.14 7.28 8.83 7.57
Combined First round 7 5.98   7.31   7.34 7.86 9.74 5.98 6.72
Oskar Kaczmarek    Poland
Oskar Kaczmarek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 34 17.82   20.12   19.69 17.82 20.64 20.54 20.14
First round 32 15.01   19.04   24.34 16.69 19.77 15.01 20.66
2x2x2 Cube Second round 18 3.74   5.22   5.38 3.74 6.11 4.62 5.65
Combined First round 9 2.69   4.79   6.02 4.59 4.95 2.69 4.84
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 22 1:27.43     1:36.44 1:27.43
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 21 39.55     39.55 42.97
Pyraminx Second round 24 7.09   12.38   19.39 11.50 13.68 11.96 7.09
Combined First round 18 7.68   9.54   8.47 9.81 7.68 11.89 10.35
Owidiusz Pryk    Poland
Owidiusz Pryk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 36 19.64   20.83   19.89 19.70 22.90 23.38 19.64
First round 43 23.05   24.07   23.05 25.49 23.47 23.26 30.28
2x2x2 Cube Second round 27 5.40   6.51   7.80 5.40 7.97 6.30 5.43
Combined First round 31 4.82   6.20   5.24 4.82 7.62 8.56 5.75
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 29 1:43.86     1:43.86 1:48.84
Pyraminx Final 2 3.21   4.24   4.73 8.68 3.87 4.12 3.21
Second round 2 3.86   4.39   4.84 4.29 5.10 4.05 3.86
Combined First round 2 3.71   4.25   4.03 3.76 6.64 4.96 3.71
Patryk Lietz    Poland
Patryk Lietz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 54 17.40   30.64   34.31 29.22 17.40 28.38 1:10.02
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 46 8.65     8.65 8.78
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 34 2:01.11     2:01.11 2:25.91
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 23 44.72     44.72 1:08.03
Pyraminx Second round 14 6.29   8.21   9.23 6.29 9.94 8.07 7.32
Combined First round 15 5.62   8.96   8.74 5.62 9.46 13.01 8.67
Skewb Second round 18 7.20   10.99   9.71 9.56 DNF 7.20 13.71
Combined First round 9 5.45   7.68   DNF 8.51 7.93 6.59 5.45
Patryk Zawieja    Poland
Patryk Zawieja
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 5 10.05   11.32   10.66 11.92 15.54 10.05 11.39
Second round 8 10.39   10.99   12.18 10.64 11.31 10.39 11.01
First round 9 10.56   11.81   12.75 12.12 10.56 16.53 10.56
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 2.24   4.13   3.94 4.33 4.13 2.24 6.28
Second round 7 3.01   4.10   3.39 9.10 3.01 3.40 5.50
Combined First round 30 4.74   6.20   6.37 5.52 6.71 9.10 4.74
4x4x4 Cube Final 10 50.66   51.45   52.20 55.91 51.04 51.10 50.66
Combined First round 12 51.43   54.80   52.40 1:02.21 56.98 55.02 51.43
5x5x5 Cube Final 7 1:24.70   1:37.87   1:42.09 1:24.70 1:47.27 1:34.01 1:37.52
Combined First round 6 1:26.52   1:35.77   1:29.74 1:38.84 1:26.52 1:38.74 1:46.30
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 1:12.56   DNF   DNF 1:54.28 1:12.56
First round 2 2:23.60   DNF   DNF 2:23.60 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 14 20.86   27.24   22.13 35.90 20.86 23.70 38.95
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 2 DNF     DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 7 3:01.84     3:01.84 3:34.75
Skewb Final 7 7.30   8.28   8.08 7.30 10.14 8.00 8.75
Second round 11 5.52   7.56   8.40 7.23 9.62 5.52 7.05
Combined First round 12 6.78   8.31   6.78 8.78 9.41 7.22 8.93
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 2 3/3 24:21     DNF 3/3 24:21
Paweł Mańkowski    Poland
Paweł Mańkowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 47 26.42   27.47   35.42 26.54 26.79 26.42 29.09
First round 46 23.28   26.58   28.55 26.27 24.91 42.08 23.28
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 53 11.74     11.74 DNF
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 32 1:54.73     1:54.73 1:59.89
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 7 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 25 47.37     53.46 47.37
Pyraminx Combined First round 46 13.51     13.51 18.62
Skewb Combined First round 26 11.94     13.65 11.94
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 DNF     DNF DNF
Piotr Dudziak    Poland
Piotr Dudziak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 32 16.44   18.52   16.44 18.04 20.64 26.47 16.89
First round 33 18.85   19.46   19.58 19.20 20.68 19.61 18.85
2x2x2 Cube Second round 29 5.60   6.82   6.83 5.84 5.60 8.33 7.78
Combined First round 24 4.65   5.68   15.18 6.07 6.15 4.83 4.65
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 27 49.59     1:03.59 49.59
Megaminx Combined Final 6 2:56.91     2:56.91 3:38.41
Pyraminx Final 3 3.50   4.61   5.72 4.47 5.23 4.13 3.50
Second round 10 5.43   7.44   7.10 5.75 DNF 9.47 5.43
Combined First round 4 2.27   4.89   2.27 5.70 4.29 5.95 4.67
Skewb Combined First round 27 13.42     18.18 13.42
Rafał Borkowski    Poland
Rafał Borkowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 15 11.61   13.79   15.16 11.61 13.15 14.36 13.85
First round 15 11.81   13.68   12.24 15.97 11.81 15.71 13.08
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 0.70   4.35   6.31 3.88 4.88 0.70 4.28
Second round 4 2.87   3.60   3.82 2.87 3.68 3.31 4.45
Combined First round 2 2.13   3.15   3.89 2.13 3.42 4.02 2.13
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 14 53.34   58.15   53.34 56.47 1:02.48 1:07.86 55.50
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 13 2:12.22     2:12.22 2:13.16
Pyraminx Final 7 5.00   6.47   6.54 7.74 12.72 5.00 5.12
Second round 9 6.58   7.36   7.88 7.43 DNF 6.77 6.58
Combined First round 12 3.24   8.38   3.24 10.23 7.89 13.65 7.02
Skewb Final 6 5.82   8.07   6.86 9.26 9.29 8.09 5.82
Second round 4 2.90   5.82   2.90 7.10 7.22 5.83 4.52
Combined First round 11 3.18   8.01   6.76 8.07 9.20 3.18 27.15
Robert Walkowski    Poland
Robert Walkowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 44 22.65   27.12   24.01 36.32 33.15 22.65 24.20
First round 48 19.03   27.17   19.03 26.55 24.21 30.76 31.26
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 35 5.16   6.57   7.85 6.37 7.81 5.16 5.52
Pyraminx Combined First round 33 10.54     12.19 10.54
Skewb Second round 19 21.61   25.69   28.88 23.02 25.17 30.67 21.61
Combined First round 20 9.09   23.22   23.25 9.09 27.61 18.80 DNF
Sebastian Brzustowicz    Poland
Sebastian Brzustowicz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 43 17.58   22.69   24.67 27.49 19.00 17.58 24.39
First round 38 16.86   20.88   18.10 23.14 21.39 DNF 16.86
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 42 7.34   9.43   DNF 7.34 10.58 10.29 7.41
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 7 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 22 41.86     41.86 1:15.33
Megaminx Combined Final 19 5:55.15     6:31.53 5:55.15
Pyraminx Combined First round 31 9.10   17.98   9.10 21.49 21.56 10.90 32.14
Szymon Kowalski    Poland
Szymon Kowalski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 37 17.81   20.97   22.09 38.03 17.81 20.92 19.89
First round 40 17.43   21.33   25.14 20.03 17.43 21.06 22.89
2x2x2 Cube Second round 16 3.14   5.10   3.97 5.47 3.14 5.85 5.86
Combined First round 16 1.46   5.27   1.46 8.07 DNF 4.32 3.41
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 30 1:44.69     1:59.13 1:44.69
Pyraminx Final 11 5.90   7.79   8.09 7.46 7.93 7.98 5.90
Second round 11 6.09   7.83   8.78 8.82 8.35 6.37 6.09
Combined First round 14 8.34   8.85   8.34 8.67 9.21 9.97 8.68
Skewb Combined First round 35 18.46     18.68 18.46
Szymon Liszewski    Poland
Szymon Liszewski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 31 14.40   18.50   14.40 20.07 21.57 15.97 19.46
First round 28 16.59   17.55   19.35 17.63 16.59 17.39 17.63
2x2x2 Cube Second round 23 3.59   6.09   3.59 5.65 5.92 7.11 6.69
Combined First round 20 4.28   5.56   DNF 4.28 7.02 4.81 4.86
Pyraminx Final 9 4.60   7.17   8.55 4.60 7.45 5.52 8.60
Second round 7 5.42   7.10   DNF 5.42 7.13 8.30 5.87
Combined First round 8 5.28   6.83   5.28 6.95 5.69 7.85 10.52
Skewb Combined First round 17 9.06   10.37   18.70 9.06 9.16 10.98 10.98
Tomas Jankauskas    Lithuania
Tomas Jankauskas
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 10 11.49   12.50   12.34 13.82 11.49 12.70 12.47
Second round 5 9.47   10.68   11.50 10.16 9.47 13.00 10.38
First round 4 9.02   10.95   12.14 13.46 9.02 11.40 9.30
2x2x2 Cube Second round 14 3.75   4.59   3.80 3.75 5.92 4.06 9.60
Combined First round 12 3.82   4.90   5.38 4.88 3.82 4.61 5.20
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 41.66   46.08   41.66 51.76 45.62 47.04 45.58
Combined First round 8 45.46   48.42   48.37 45.46 48.47 49.57 48.41
5x5x5 Cube Final 4 1:22.94   1:33.24   1:24.16 1:45.53 1:30.04 1:22.94 1:53.60
Combined First round 4 1:24.41   1:30.25   1:34.38 2:02.49 1:24.41 1:27.44 1:28.92
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 15.73   17.53   15.73 17.70 17.76 17.45 17.43
Combined First round 3 14.36   16.87   NR 15.09 18.47 14.36 20.65 17.05
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 1 1:04.18   1:27.86   1:04.18 1:41.09 1:38.32
Pyraminx Second round 19 7.44   10.61   9.97 11.37 16.06 7.44 10.48
Combined First round 19 6.42   9.60   6.42 11.24 12.66 10.22 7.34
Skewb Final 9 7.39   8.81   7.39 7.74 11.15 10.85 7.84
Second round 8 4.50   7.03   7.71 4.50 9.79 7.51 5.87
Combined First round 13 7.86   8.51   9.90 8.32 9.02 7.86 8.20
Tomasz Cyrklaff    Poland
Tomasz Cyrklaff
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 4 10.22   11.12   10.28 10.51 12.57 14.80 10.22
Second round 3 8.57   10.51   10.18 8.57 10.49 12.13 10.86
First round 7 10.17   11.30   14.26 11.41 10.17 10.89 11.59
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 0.72   5.20   5.48 6.80 4.84 0.72 5.28
Second round 9 2.85   4.28   4.34 2.85 4.53 4.68 3.96
Combined First round 7 3.67   4.12   4.54 4.12 4.25 3.67 3.98
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
First round 6 6:48.62   DNF   6:48.62 DNF DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 16.24   18.71   19.40 22.36 18.69 16.24 18.03
Combined First round 4 15.76   17.28   15.76 16.33 17.92 22.16 17.58
Tomasz Mleczek    Poland
Tomasz Mleczek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 45 16.29   27.30   52.58 34.49 16.29 24.68 22.74
First round 49 23.30   27.19   47.79 28.19 28.95 23.30 24.43
2x2x2 Cube Second round 31 5.28   7.51   6.90 8.22 5.28 7.41 10.80
Combined First round 27 4.03   5.88   4.03 4.14 9.01 4.54 8.97
Pyraminx Combined First round 40 12.36     12.36 13.61
Skewb Combined First round 32 15.50     15.50 15.84
Tonia Kowalczyk    Poland
Tonia Kowalczyk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 25 13.74   16.94   17.64 DNF 13.74 15.77 17.40
First round 17 14.09   14.81   16.82 15.38 14.83 14.23 14.09
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 12 22.37   25.15   23.06 26.04 29.38 26.36 22.37
Combined First round 12 24.63   25.98   24.66 25.97 24.63 29.05 27.31
Megaminx Combined Final 3 1:18.06   1:33.78   1:38.08 1:18.06 1:26.52 1:40.94 1:36.73
Pyraminx Second round 21 8.80   10.77   10.32 11.40 13.29 10.58 8.80
Combined First round 26 7.55   13.02   7.55 16.18 10.41 12.48 16.65
Tristan Basandowski    Poland
Tristan Basandowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 60 34.03   38.49   43.39 41.71 35.41 34.03 38.34
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 56 18.29     23.53 18.29
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 39 3:42.14     3:58.74 3:42.14
Megaminx Combined Final 20 6:31.46     6:31.46 DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 48 13.84     13.84 17.63