German Nationals 2017

Date City WCA LInk
2017-9-1~3  Germany, Köln, NRW German Nationals 2017

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 Rubik's Cube  Kevin Gerhardt 6.95  Sebastian Weyer 7.66  Philipp Weyer 7.74
 2x2x2 Cube  Noah Kraft 2.47  Linus Buck 2.88  Kevin Gerhardt 2.91
 4x4x4 Cube  Sebastian Weyer 24.16  Kevin Gerhardt 30.50  Philipp Weyer 32.71
 5x5x5 Cube  Sebastian Weyer 52.25  Philipp Weyer 58.48  Kevin Gerhardt 1:02.08
 6x6x6 Cube  Kevin Gerhardt 1:53.57  Bence Barát 2:05.46  Wilhelm Kilders 2:07.62
 7x7x7 Cube  Henri Gerber 2:54.52  Bence Barát 2:55.48  Florian Harrer 2:57.01
 3x3x3 Blindfolded  Gregor Billing 34.47  Bence Barát 51.56  Tobias Peter 1:01.14
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves  Emanuel Rheinert 25.33  Jan Bentlage 28.33  Marcel Peters 29.00
 3x3x3 One-Handed  Cornelius Dieckmann 12.64  Michał Rzewuski 13.28  Kevin Gerhardt 13.53
 3x3x3 With Feet  Henri Gerber 36.94  Alwin Rölz 48.62  Jan Bentlage 57.55
 Rubik's Clock  Jan Bentlage 7.46  Sébastien Auroux 8.05  Emil Mickein 8.10
 Megaminx  Henri Gerber 47.62  Victor Wijsman 51.62  Elias Fischer 52.20
 Pyraminx  Alwin Rölz 3.14  Kevin Gerhardt 4.07  Henri Gerber 4.23
 Skewb  Michał Rzewuski 3.31  Kevin Gerhardt 3.41  Henri Gerber 4.28
 Square-1  Emanuel Rheinert 11.61  Kevin Gerhardt 12.33  Alexander Botz 13.90
 4x4x4 Blindfolded  Henri Gerber 4:34.58  Jan Bentlage 6:10.88  Emanuel Rheinert 9:59.76
 5x5x5 Blindfolded  Gregor Billing 9:52.75  Jan Bentlage 14:58.00  Henri Gerber 16:16.00
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind  Jan Bentlage 14/15 52:00  Martin Brath 9/9 54:50  Marcel Peters 11/13 57:54
  Rubik's Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Cornelius Dieckmann 6.90   7.37    Germany 6.90 7.46 7.58 8.00 7.08
2 Philipp Weyer 6.51   7.46    Germany 6.69 8.05 6.51 9.17 7.63
3 Sebastian Weyer 6.95   7.73    Germany 9.17 7.49 8.07 7.62 6.95
4 Henri Gerber 7.93   8.50    Germany 9.09 10.10 8.47 7.93 7.93
5 Kevin Gerhardt 7.14   8.77    Germany 11.35 9.97 8.56 7.14 7.78
6 Martin Brath 7.38   8.88    Germany 8.78 7.38 8.46 12.68 9.39
7 Michał Rzewuski 6.65   8.93    Poland 8.54 10.24 8.02 6.65 10.29
8 Leon Schmidtchen 8.90   9.29    Germany 8.90 10.44 9.30 9.36 9.20
9 Martin Kraut 8.68   9.36    Germany 8.68 9.96 10.44 9.19 8.93
10 Emanuel Rheinert 9.16   9.43    Germany 9.16 10.15 9.29 9.51 9.48
11 Reto Bubendorf 7.65   9.68    Switzerland 9.09 7.65 9.68 10.27 10.30
12 Karl Taagaard Hansen 8.91   10.35    Denmark 9.29 8.91 10.56 12.20 11.19
13 Bence Barát 10.08   10.61    Hungary 10.41 11.41 11.34 10.08 10.09
14 Finn Ickler 9.65   10.66    Germany 9.93 12.82 10.44 9.65 11.60
15 Simon Kalhofer 9.75   10.73    Germany 11.10 10.77 10.33 11.63 9.75
16 Tobias Peter 10.25   10.96    Switzerland 11.21 12.27 10.25 10.49 11.18
17 Elias Fischer 9.90   10.98    Germany 13.86 11.55 9.90 10.78 10.61
18 Noah Kraft 9.70   11.23    Germany 11.17 10.31 12.21 12.40 9.70
19 Joey Gouly 9.38   11.41    United Kingdom 13.37 9.38 10.05 19.86 10.80
20 Laura Holzhauer 8.02   11.47    Germany 8.02 11.16 14.05 12.16 11.09
21 Wilhelm Kilders 10.88   11.67    Germany 13.74 11.94 10.94 12.14 10.88
22 Hua-Ting Lee (李華庭) 10.96   11.71    Taiwan 12.76 11.02 11.36 10.96 12.80
23 Andreas Pohl 11.27   11.79    Germany 12.50 11.63 11.91 11.84 11.27
24 Carsten Matheus 11.44   11.79    Germany 11.50 11.44 11.68 12.34 12.19
25 Kira-Lysan Meyer 11.69   11.79    Germany 11.69 11.90 11.72 14.49 11.76
26 Marco Vorländer 10.14   11.82    Germany 12.83 10.14 11.49 11.28 12.68
27 Malte Ihlefeld 10.89   11.85    Germany 10.89 11.65 14.56 12.87 11.03
28 Florian Harrer 10.14   11.86    Germany 12.21 11.54 13.55 10.14 11.84
29 Alwin Rölz 10.45   11.89    Switzerland 11.15 12.18 13.46 10.45 12.34
30 Max Hahnbück 10.37   11.98    Germany 15.40 12.33 12.10 10.37 11.52
31 Theo Mayer 8.36   12.02    Switzerland 8.36 13.20 11.30 12.93 11.83
32 Sébastien Auroux 11.31   12.07    Germany 12.24 15.94 12.39 11.31 11.59
33 Constantin Lüske 9.94   12.17    Germany 13.83 11.33 12.06 13.12 9.94
34 Alexander Botz 9.17   12.20    Germany 11.61 9.17 20.55 10.67 14.33
35 Jan Bentlage 10.03   12.39    Germany 16.58 10.73 12.81 13.62 10.03
36 Linus Buck 11.65   12.39    Germany 12.36 13.11 12.87 11.65 11.93
37 Joel Cetra 11.67   12.70    Germany 11.85 15.68 12.09 11.67 14.15
38 Niklas Mierau 11.33   12.72    Germany 12.83 12.99 13.48 11.33 12.34
39 Alexandros Efremidis 10.78   12.76    Greece 12.52 12.23 10.78 13.53 14.31
40 Annika Stein 12.41   13.09    Germany 15.69 12.67 13.19 13.40 12.41
41 Linus Frész 11.97   13.23    Germany 13.08 11.97 14.16 12.45 14.62
42 Jakob Schöley 12.44   13.58    Germany 13.25 14.73 12.44 18.42 12.76
43 Marcel Peters 12.38   13.66    Germany 13.78 13.46 19.05 12.38 13.75
44 Willi Mickein 12.11   13.82    Germany 12.11 14.70 13.90 12.87 15.00
45 Garret von Gaffron 11.09   13.84    Germany 11.09 11.86 17.80 13.59 16.08
46 Pia Melloh 11.58   13.85    Germany 13.69 11.58 15.05 12.80 15.37
47 Tim Schädel 11.31   13.96    Germany 20.91 14.84 11.31 13.46 13.58
48 Jeremy Geels 11.87   14.19    Netherlands 12.12 15.85 14.59 11.87 17.20
49 Alexander Mutch 10.27   14.22    Canada 18.31 14.38 12.68 10.27 15.59
50 Konstantin Jaehne 13.99   14.41    Germany 13.99 14.26 14.60 14.37 16.58
51 Amelie Dieterich 13.67   14.74    Germany 14.09 14.33 17.97 15.81 13.67
52 Fritz Löhr 12.21   14.88    Germany 14.64 17.83 13.59 16.41 12.21
53 Frederik Hutfleß 12.49   14.88    Germany 14.79 18.26 14.61 15.24 12.49
54 Finn Heukelbach 12.44   15.08    Germany 14.65 14.17 16.43 12.44 28.38
55 Frithiof Kuhlmann 14.11   15.09    Germany 19.23 15.15 15.11 14.11 15.01
56 Marc Felix Brinner 14.84   15.31    Germany 15.49 15.53 14.90 14.84 16.91
57 Philip Moore 13.10   15.39    Germany 15.27 13.10 18.78 14.76 16.15
58 Axel Häck 13.24   15.42    Germany 15.27 15.50 16.15 15.48 13.24
59 Fin Thiessen 12.36   15.76    Germany 15.47 15.62 16.19 12.36 32.91
60 Wilhelm Herzstell 14.79   16.15    Germany 15.61 15.50 17.35 14.79 23.78
61 Leonard Wetzel 14.18   16.29    Germany 17.55 14.18 15.81 DNF 15.52
62 David Freyr Thorsteinsson 14.57   16.45    Iceland 19.53 16.58 15.95 16.81 14.57
63 Gregor Billing 12.83   16.47    Germany 12.83 18.43 17.78 18.13 13.51
64 Emil Mickein 12.94   16.66    Germany 16.61 16.55 18.72 16.83 12.94
65 Leonardo Fuchsloch 15.74   16.69    Germany 16.72 DNF 15.74 15.75 17.59
66 Karl Ferber 11.50   16.75    Germany 11.50 16.65 17.75 23.02 15.84
67 Christine Brychcy 14.59   16.80    Germany 16.77 14.59 15.40 18.22 19.06
68 Joe Theis 13.96   16.94    Luxembourg 24.82 19.18 14.02 13.96 17.61
69 Laura Ohrndorf 16.06   17.07    Germany 23.82 17.38 16.50 16.06 17.34
70 Felix Herrera 15.93   17.16    Germany 22.77 16.08 18.63 15.93 16.77
71 Chaz Gomes 15.68   17.28    USA 15.68 21.33 19.00 16.21 16.63
72 Alexandros Lazaridis Michailidis 13.47   17.41    Greece 21.25 15.74 15.97 13.47 20.52
73 Oskar Petursson 14.61   17.55    Iceland 14.61 18.18 18.83 15.65 23.74
74 Yuanjing Wang (王元靖) 16.40   17.56    China 17.59 18.11 16.40 16.97 24.00
75 Adrian Freund 16.45   17.71    Germany 16.45 21.93 17.60 17.01 18.52
76 Janik Blenckner 16.52   17.75    Germany 17.97 17.72 17.56 16.52 19.19
77 Josh Lengel 13.62   17.79    Germany 17.59 18.17 13.62 17.77 18.00
78 Robin Densing 16.28   17.95    Germany 16.28 17.70 23.95 19.40 16.76
79 Bernhard Brodowsky 15.42   18.29    Germany 15.42 17.80 20.50 16.56 20.80
80 Pauline Clémenceau 16.78   18.29    France 16.78 25.91 20.16 17.85 16.86
81 Guillaume David 16.19   18.68    Belgium 16.19 19.58 17.59 21.15 18.88
82 Patrick Wolz 17.43   18.72    Germany 23.19 18.16 19.35 17.43 18.64
83 Daniel Toups 15.13   18.76    Germany 19.13 15.13 18.22 19.74 18.92
84 Nico Höbermann 17.67   19.22    Germany 19.18 17.67 21.68 19.36 19.13
85 Christopher Tolksdorf 14.50   19.27    Germany 20.84 14.50 23.58 18.86 18.11
86 Michael Kristel 15.59   19.80    Germany 18.75 20.29 20.90 15.59 20.36
87 Maik Löwen 16.36   20.14    Germany 22.44 16.36 20.65 19.43 20.34
88 Moritz Peterskofsky 15.65   20.32    Germany 15.65 19.96 26.55 20.33 20.68
89 Andrea Thull 19.16   20.32    Luxembourg 20.57 19.16 20.52 19.86 21.09
90 Collin Thielemann 17.26   20.40    Germany 20.83 19.47 17.26 21.15 20.89
91 Louis Barbry 18.30   20.48    Denmark 18.30 19.71 DNF 19.53 22.20
92 Valentin Herrera 17.22   20.62    Germany 21.30 31.27 21.26 17.22 19.30
93 Mario Voltermann 16.76   20.64    Germany 20.77 20.78 20.36 16.76 21.77
94 Reiner Thomsen 17.27   20.65    Germany 17.27 28.40 18.44 22.81 20.71
95 Péter Laschek 15.42   21.08    Hungary 34.75 21.52 15.42 22.84 18.89
96 Pharrell Kraus 20.77   21.40    Germany 21.46 20.77 21.27 21.46 25.22
97 Robert Paus 17.97   21.97    Germany 19.00 25.04 21.87 25.44 17.97
98 Ricardo Olea Catalán 17.36   22.03    Germany 22.90 17.36 29.63 22.19 21.01
99 Gil Kochbeck 16.68   22.15    Germany 21.44 35.59 23.05 21.96 16.68
100 Rosch Nadjib 20.58   22.17    Germany 20.95 20.58 23.37 22.20 DNF
101 Stéphane Escaich 19.49   22.47    France 21.90 19.49 23.10 22.40 DNF
102 Advait Dhingra 18.40   22.50    USA 21.80 21.82 23.88 25.94 18.40
103 Jonas Lenke 19.49   22.53    Germany 19.49 27.91 21.72 25.72 20.16
104 Lina Graf 17.94   23.05    Germany 23.44 24.27 23.83 17.94 21.88
105 Eric Vissepo 21.46   23.35    USA 25.06 21.46 DNF 22.50 22.50
106 Jonas Bollenbach 15.32   23.37    Germany 25.06 23.75 15.32 24.36 22.00
107 Heiko Buschermöhle 22.32   23.65    Germany 23.70 26.81 22.98 24.27 22.32
108 Ryan Mangin 18.80   23.66    USA 23.40 22.74 18.80 24.84 33.00
109 Vivien Ulbrich 22.35   23.87    Germany 24.66 26.39 22.35 24.48 22.47
110 Thilo Meyer 20.03   23.96    Germany 26.22 22.06 24.55 20.03 25.28
111 Peishan Zeng (曾佩珊) 22.63   24.31    China 22.63 32.52 24.16 22.80 25.96
112 Jamie Millar 23.15   24.34    Germany 25.56 25.33 23.15 23.96 23.72
113 Jonas Hohenstatter 22.62   25.32    Germany 25.06 25.09 25.82 22.62 27.75
114 Markus Pirzer 22.02   25.48    Germany 23.25 28.58 22.02 24.61 29.12
115 Elias Leinjejohanns 22.21   26.13    Germany 22.21 26.75 25.47 35.04 26.17
116 Tobias Winter 24.05   27.03    Germany 27.83 27.59 24.05 25.68 33.13
117 Anne Huber 22.95   27.14    Germany 22.95 43.16 29.52 25.14 26.76
118 Jay Archard 24.09   28.28    Netherlands 25.93 43.50 27.28 24.09 31.63
119 Logan C. Helmes 24.83   28.69    Germany 24.83 29.05 25.22 32.93 31.81
120 Max Kalle Martiny 25.91   28.74    Germany 33.20 26.55 25.91 32.33 27.33
121 Meriko Seidel 24.60   28.87    Germany 27.42 31.11 28.07 24.60 34.18
122 Luca Scheufler 26.70   29.61    Germany 26.70 35.53 32.22 28.83 27.78
123 Nils Schweizer 27.50   30.46    Germany 33.34 31.11 29.16 27.50 31.11
124 Seppe Daniëls 29.25   31.00    Belgium 29.36 29.77 29.25 34.02 33.86
125 Heinrich Heyden 27.20   31.40    Germany 33.63 40.32 27.52 33.04 27.20
126 Andrea Javier 29.31   31.96    Australia 33.40 55.08 30.78 31.70 29.31
127 Heike Zbierski 24.41   32.84    Germany 31.25 31.95 35.33 24.41 37.58
128 Hugo Michel 31.20   33.42    Belgium 35.26 36.64 31.23 31.20 33.78
129 Paul Neumann 26.20   33.72    Germany 33.25 36.49 26.20 31.75 36.16
130 Sebastian Bauer 25.28   33.79    Germany 25.28 DNF 45.56 26.56 29.25
131 Kim Kattelans 32.60   34.85    Germany 36.91 39.10 34.58 32.60 33.06
132 Svenja Steinert 33.93   36.60    Germany 39.65 35.40 33.93 34.74 DNF
133 Henri Prib 34.91   37.26    Germany 40.78 37.08 34.91 36.12 38.59
134 Sandro Cardeneo 33.95   37.41    Germany 34.45 DNF 39.50 38.28 33.95
135 Nils Wienand 30.43   37.59    Germany 35.55 37.52 39.69 41.21 30.43
136 Roland Frisch 30.36   38.46    Germany 34.69 41.21 39.47 42.66 30.36
137 Hannah Minas 29.28   41.15    Switzerland 30.06 29.28 1:02.69 30.69 1:08.74
138 Jasmin Weidel 37.78   41.51    Germany 40.34 53.72 39.06 45.12 37.78
139 Markus Dissemond 36.98   43.17    Germany 36.98 39.66 42.55 47.31 54.55
140 Christoph René Ripke 33.77   43.29    Germany 49.66 40.83 33.77 DNF 39.38
141 Ruth Mangin 35.18   43.77    USA 46.19 45.05 47.48 35.18 40.06
142 Markus Wenninger 36.82   44.10    Germany 36.82 45.02 43.83 59.02 43.46
143 Gustav Kleindopf 41.56   46.60    Germany 51.99 41.56 41.95 47.46 50.38
144 Fabian Voltermann 43.75   48.86    Germany 43.75 49.47 50.30 1:28.95 46.81
145 Christian Prünte 46.69   56.57    Germany 1:03.62 52.22 54.24 46.69 1:03.25
146 Kevin Pawlak 54.94   1:00.92    Germany 54.94 57.47 1:05.03 1:00.27 DNF
147 Brandon Scheurell 54.98   1:04.66    Germany 58.40 1:14.07 1:01.51 DNF 54.98
148 Rebecca Compton 56.56   1:09.22    USA 1:06.21 1:15.45 1:09.78 56.56 1:11.67
149 Johann Kleindopf 50.63   1:09.97    Germany 1:18.90 1:06.22 1:04.79 50.63 1:31.64
  Rubik's Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kevin Gerhardt 6.08   7.10    Germany 6.68 8.11 6.08 7.05 7.56
2 Philipp Weyer 5.28   7.61    Germany 5.28 6.96 7.93 9.52 7.93
3 Sebastian Weyer 7.30   7.81    Germany 8.57 7.45 7.30 7.61 8.36
4 Cornelius Dieckmann 7.27   8.11    Germany 8.84 7.91 7.59 11.76 7.27
5 Michał Rzewuski 6.99   8.72    Poland 8.59 10.21 6.99 9.84 7.73
6 Martin Brath 8.19   9.11    Germany 8.19 9.69 9.39 9.11 8.84
7 Leon Schmidtchen 8.77   9.42    Germany 9.63 10.09 8.77 9.68 8.96
8 Reto Bubendorf 8.82   9.96    Switzerland 9.22 10.87 8.82 11.55 9.80
9 Bence Barát 8.90   10.03    Hungary 10.18 12.08 9.71 8.90 10.19
10 Martin Kraut 8.90   10.13    Germany 11.80 12.39 9.54 8.90 9.04
11 Emanuel Rheinert 9.75   10.18    Germany 10.33 9.75 10.18 10.55 10.03
12 Karl Taagaard Hansen 9.05   10.72    Denmark 9.05 12.07 10.51 10.78 10.87
13 Alexander Botz 9.30   10.80    Germany 10.52 15.56 9.30 11.44 10.44
14 Theo Mayer 8.86   10.90    Switzerland 12.63 11.65 8.86 9.71 11.33
15 Kira-Lysan Meyer 10.02   10.90    Germany 12.10 14.80 10.30 10.02 10.31
16 Joey Gouly 9.20   11.30    United Kingdom 11.88 11.50 10.51 13.17 9.20
17 Simon Kalhofer 9.68   11.30    Germany 14.13 11.16 10.09 12.66 9.68
18 Tobias Peter 8.43   11.52    Switzerland 10.79 15.15 8.43 12.56 11.21
19 Noah Kraft 10.57   11.54    Germany 11.12 12.84 10.57 13.64 10.66
20 Hua-Ting Lee (李華庭) 10.83   11.56    Taiwan 10.91 13.99 11.33 10.83 12.45
21 Wilhelm Kilders 9.44   11.57    Germany 11.42 13.30 9.98 9.44 14.11
22 Andreas Pohl 10.18   11.64    Germany 12.31 13.86 10.18 10.69 11.91
23 Jan Bentlage 10.13   11.70    Germany 11.92 12.91 10.13 10.96 12.22
24 Alwin Rölz 9.47   11.77    Switzerland 16.09 14.09 10.40 9.47 10.81
25 Laura Holzhauer 9.87   11.93    Germany 11.61 15.97 9.95 14.23 9.87
26 Finn Ickler 10.68   11.95    Germany 13.74 10.88 10.68 17.26 11.24
27 Elias Fischer 10.53   11.98    Germany 10.96 13.02 10.53 12.49 12.50
28 Malte Ihlefeld 11.03   11.99    Germany 11.76 13.66 11.09 11.03 13.13
29 Marco Vorländer 11.14   12.25    Germany 11.14 13.85 13.00 11.92 11.83
30 Constantin Lüske 10.02   12.26    Germany 11.13 13.56 10.02 12.43 13.23
31 Garret von Gaffron 10.63   12.27    Germany 12.90 19.55 12.52 11.40 10.63
32 Carsten Matheus 10.91   12.36    Germany 12.93 14.28 10.91 11.02 13.13
33 Linus Buck 11.51   12.36    Germany 13.43 11.51 11.88 13.64 11.77
34 Alexandros Efremidis 11.09   12.57    Greece 11.83 12.84 11.09 13.05 15.46
35 Florian Harrer 12.08   12.60    Germany 13.04 14.72 12.55 12.08 12.20
36 Max Hahnbück 11.57   12.75    Germany 13.44 16.11 12.14 11.57 12.66
37 Alexander Mutch 11.24   12.87    Canada 14.31 12.61 13.62 11.24 12.38
38 Tim Schädel 10.74   12.91    Germany 10.74 12.88 14.53 11.87 13.97
39 Niklas Mierau 12.16   12.97    Germany 13.46 12.46 12.16 14.94 12.99
40 Willi Mickein 10.79   13.00    Germany 12.15 13.90 10.79 12.96 14.30
41 Annika Stein 12.44   13.08    Germany 12.79 14.63 12.44 13.13 13.33
42 Marcel Peters 11.75   13.39    Germany 12.13 17.05 12.96 15.09 11.75
43 Jeremy Geels 12.36   13.39    Netherlands 13.92 12.72 12.36 14.06 13.53
44 Pia Melloh 12.56   13.41    Germany 12.56 14.61 13.17 14.12 12.93
45 Fritz Löhr 11.72   13.49    Germany 13.85 16.14 11.72 13.66 12.95
46 Joel Cetra 12.34   13.58    Germany 12.87 12.61 15.25 22.36 12.34
47 Linus Frész 11.80   14.34    Germany 11.80 14.70 15.21 13.55 14.76
48 Jakob Schöley 12.39   14.47    Germany 17.77 13.68 12.39 15.21 14.51
49 Sébastien Auroux 13.98   14.81    Germany 14.53 15.18 13.98 15.34 14.72
50 Frederik Hutfleß 11.67   15.14    Germany 14.80 15.35 11.67 15.27 18.04
51 Leonard Wetzel 13.34   15.14    Germany 19.16 13.34 13.65 16.53 15.25
52 Konstantin Jaehne 13.38   15.17    Germany 16.46 29.07 13.47 13.38 15.57
53 Gregor Billing 11.03   15.21    Germany 14.43 16.61 16.69 11.03 14.59
54 Amelie Dieterich 13.05   15.23    Germany 16.13 18.09 13.05 14.85 14.72
55 Emil Mickein 13.13   15.40    Germany 13.13 13.71 16.48 16.01 51.06
56 Alexandros Lazaridis Michailidis 14.02   15.55    Greece 14.25 16.99 14.02 16.35 16.04
57 Wilhelm Herzstell 15.01   15.96    Germany 15.42 15.20 17.26 15.01 19.04
58 Nico Höbermann 14.64   15.99    Germany 14.64 17.69 15.44 15.69 16.84
59 Marc Felix Brinner 14.94   16.00    Germany 15.58 15.78 16.65 19.91 14.94
60 Pauline Clémenceau 13.02   16.04    France 15.17 13.02 16.19 21.05 16.77
61 Maik Löwen 13.25   16.04    Germany 17.33 17.47 13.25 15.11 15.69
62 Leonardo Fuchsloch 13.67   16.12    Germany 13.67 16.84 16.10 15.41 21.34
63 Finn Heukelbach 14.55   16.23    Germany 20.30 16.47 16.62 15.60 14.55
64 Joe Theis 13.76   16.26    Luxembourg 18.80 17.11 13.76 16.25 15.43
65 Laura Ohrndorf 15.36   16.30    Germany 15.36 16.45 22.15 16.91 15.53
66 Louis Barbry 13.55   16.42    Denmark DNF 16.18 14.78 18.31 13.55
67 Frithiof Kuhlmann 15.78   16.71    Germany 15.78 16.09 16.82 17.23 20.19
68 Moritz Peterskofsky 11.37   16.76    Germany 16.25 20.08 18.29 15.75 11.37
69 Yuanjing Wang (王元靖) 14.80   16.83    China 14.80 15.22 22.06 19.36 15.91
70 Bernhard Brodowsky 15.54   16.86    Germany 17.67 15.54 17.25 20.16 15.66
71 Axel Häck 16.24   16.96    Germany 16.24 17.52 16.51 17.20 17.18
72 Fin Thiessen 13.06   17.02    Germany 19.73 13.06 17.13 18.21 15.72
73 Felix Herrera 15.09   17.14    Germany 16.23 17.32 15.09 19.00 17.87
74 Daniel Toups 12.74   17.34    Germany 20.41 12.74 17.34 19.58 15.09
75 Adrian Freund 13.79   17.55    Germany 17.61 13.79 18.28 19.21 16.77
76 Michael Kristel 11.13   17.66    Germany 17.69 17.42 18.83 17.88 11.13
77 Mario Voltermann 14.47   17.70    Germany 18.69 17.12 18.80 17.28 14.47
78 Janik Blenckner 13.91   17.72    Germany 16.38 13.91 DNF 16.16 20.63
79 David Freyr Thorsteinsson 14.57   17.74    Iceland 14.57 15.53 21.24 21.77 16.45
80 Philip Moore 14.55   17.96    Germany 15.61 34.11 17.13 21.15 14.55
81 Josh Lengel 17.96   18.41    Germany 17.96 19.01 18.22 18.00 19.38
82 Valentin Herrera 17.11   18.58    Germany 19.40 21.69 19.08 17.11 17.25
83 Oskar Petursson 13.12   18.70    Iceland 13.12 17.03 19.15 20.64 19.92
84 Chaz Gomes 18.22   18.77    USA 19.13 20.15 18.22 18.38 18.80
85 Karl Ferber 15.42   18.78    Germany 15.42 17.65 20.02 19.46 19.24
86 Christopher Tolksdorf 15.58   18.92    Germany 18.94 15.58 DNF 17.55 20.28
87 Gil Kochbeck 16.08   18.94    Germany 21.93 18.68 18.59 19.56 16.08
88 Rosch Nadjib 14.84   18.97    Germany 17.79 17.68 21.45 23.21 14.84
89 Guillaume David 17.08   19.00    Belgium 20.54 19.65 18.67 18.69 17.08
90 Andrea Thull 14.98   19.01    Luxembourg 19.68 17.79 22.46 19.57 14.98
91 Ricardo Olea Catalán 15.18   19.52    Germany 22.40 17.11 15.18 21.94 19.51
92 Jonas Lenke 15.13   19.70    Germany 22.30 16.27 21.69 21.14 15.13
93 Robin Densing 13.28   19.71    Germany 13.28 DNF 17.86 23.93 17.35
94 Advait Dhingra 18.27   20.07    USA 19.85 26.79 19.58 20.78 18.27
95 Jonas Bollenbach 17.16   20.45    Germany 19.14 22.16 20.73 17.16 21.47
96 Collin Thielemann 15.26   20.89    Germany 21.35 23.35 15.26 17.96 24.45
97 Robert Paus 19.47   20.91    Germany 20.41 19.47 24.97 21.64 20.67
98 Patrick Wolz 18.20   21.40    Germany 19.77 20.03 24.40 26.35 18.20
99 Stéphane Escaich 19.07   21.56    France 19.07 22.69 24.14 19.66 22.33
100 Vivien Ulbrich 17.81   21.69    Germany 23.19 23.07 26.56 18.81 17.81
101 Pharrell Kraus 17.13   21.77    Germany 35.16 20.53 17.13 25.77 19.02
102 Thilo Meyer 20.70   21.86    Germany 21.24 20.70 22.16 22.17 28.90
103 Eric Vissepo 17.94   22.03    USA 17.94 24.96 25.16 22.67 18.47
104 Christine Brychcy 15.80   22.36    Germany 15.80 30.66 18.12 37.86 18.31
105 Péter Laschek 20.71   22.38    Hungary 22.09 27.62 21.84 20.71 23.22
106 Ryan Mangin 17.69   22.56    USA 25.18 33.40 24.41 17.69 18.08
107 Lina Graf 20.81   22.80    Germany 22.83 20.81 21.30 24.27 33.94
108 Heiko Buschermöhle 18.35   23.24    Germany 26.47 21.97 28.40 21.27 18.35
109 Reiner Thomsen 19.95   23.68    Germany 23.04 37.92 19.95 22.11 25.88
110 Peishan Zeng (曾佩珊) 22.51   25.16    China 27.38 32.54 25.20 22.51 22.90
111 Jamie Millar 21.54   25.34    Germany 25.84 21.54 25.96 24.21 DNF
  Rubik's Cube   Semi Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Philipp Weyer 6.79   7.32    Germany 8.00 6.79 7.51 7.41 7.05
2 Sebastian Weyer 6.24   7.39    Germany 7.28 7.58 7.35 6.24 7.53
3 Kevin Gerhardt 7.72   7.97    Germany 7.72 7.73 9.70 7.86 8.32
4 Michał Rzewuski 7.39   8.66    Poland 9.16 13.56 7.84 8.97 7.39
5 Leon Schmidtchen 7.17   9.10    Germany 8.86 10.02 7.17 9.23 9.20
6 Emanuel Rheinert 8.80   9.22    Germany 9.71 8.80 9.13 9.36 9.16
7 Cornelius Dieckmann 7.71   9.43    Germany 10.18 9.05 10.57 9.05 7.71
8 Martin Brath 8.44   9.67    Germany 10.63 9.49 9.35 8.44 10.17
9 Reto Bubendorf 8.12   9.98    Switzerland 8.12 9.23 9.47 11.24 11.75
10 Bence Barát 7.93   10.07    Hungary 10.21 7.93 12.58 9.16 10.84
11 Karl Taagaard Hansen 9.20   10.19    Denmark 11.80 11.23 9.20 9.39 9.94
12 Martin Kraut 8.30   10.66    Germany 11.87 8.30 12.50 8.54 11.57
13 Joey Gouly 9.30   10.77    United Kingdom 14.22 9.39 10.83 12.09 9.30
14 Theo Mayer 8.89   10.84    Switzerland 12.48 10.67 10.79 8.89 11.05
15 Tobias Peter 9.94   11.09    Switzerland 11.44 13.01 9.94 10.40 11.43
16 Jan Bentlage 9.15   11.20    Germany 10.83 12.22 12.21 9.15 10.55
17 Finn Ickler 10.13   11.40    Germany 11.07 10.13 10.98 12.16 15.66
18 Wilhelm Kilders 11.15   11.69    Germany 11.53 11.33 14.06 12.21 11.15
19 Carsten Matheus 11.22   11.89    Germany 11.90 11.41 11.22 12.36 13.97
20 Alexander Botz 9.86   11.91    Germany 10.91 DNF 9.86 13.08 11.73
21 Kira-Lysan Meyer 11.15   11.96    Germany 13.15 11.44 15.68 11.28 11.15
22 Elias Fischer 10.94   11.97    Germany 11.26 13.93 10.94 12.49 12.16
23 Hua-Ting Lee (李華庭) 10.56   12.03    Taiwan 10.56 14.40 11.18 13.12 11.78
24 Florian Harrer 10.46   12.05    Germany 10.46 13.09 11.95 11.12 13.29
25 Malte Ihlefeld 10.88   12.06    Germany 10.88 12.14 11.01 13.68 13.03
26 Laura Holzhauer 9.78   12.07    Germany 9.78 14.24 11.33 12.83 12.06
27 Simon Kalhofer 9.42   12.14    Germany DNF 9.42 10.58 14.07 11.78
28 Marco Vorländer 10.57   12.28    Germany 10.57 12.30 14.61 12.52 12.02
29 Frederik Hutfleß 10.58   12.39    Germany 10.63 16.19 13.47 10.58 13.08
30 Annika Stein 11.59   12.61    Germany 12.25 11.59 12.97 12.61 13.17
31 Amelie Dieterich 11.65   12.65    Germany 13.28 12.97 11.70 11.65 16.16
32 Constantin Lüske 10.69   12.70    Germany 12.65 12.69 12.76 18.76 10.69
33 Linus Buck 10.97   12.78    Germany 10.97 14.94 12.93 12.81 12.60
34 Noah Kraft 10.77   12.83    Germany 10.77 13.38 12.80 13.66 12.30
35 Alwin Rölz 11.48   12.84    Switzerland 11.48 11.96 13.65 22.94 12.92
36 Andreas Pohl 11.43   13.03    Germany 11.43 13.08 11.65 17.84 14.36
37 Max Hahnbück 11.99   13.09    Germany 13.03 11.99 13.23 15.21 13.01
38 Pia Melloh 12.14   13.27    Germany 14.99 13.49 13.37 12.95 12.14
39 Konstantin Jaehne 10.86   13.38    Germany 14.17 25.03 13.60 10.86 12.36
40 Gregor Billing 11.38   13.49    Germany 15.43 12.62 11.38 12.43 15.54
41 Alexandros Efremidis 11.37   13.53    Greece 13.11 13.87 11.37 14.08 13.61
42 Marcel Peters 10.11   13.60    Germany 13.11 21.52 10.11 13.38 14.30
43 Tim Schädel 11.73   13.60    Germany 11.73 13.73 13.93 13.13 16.47
44 Linus Frész 11.63   13.77    Germany 14.14 12.99 14.89 11.63 14.19
45 Willi Mickein 11.96   13.81    Germany 14.35 13.19 16.80 11.96 13.88
46 Niklas Mierau 9.56   13.83    Germany 12.36 12.56 17.53 16.56 9.56
47 Joel Cetra 11.86   14.02    Germany 14.00 14.41 13.81 14.24 11.86
48 Alexander Mutch 10.28   14.49    Canada 15.58 14.63 16.55 10.28 13.26
49 Marc Felix Brinner 12.72   14.60    Germany 14.93 13.16 12.72 15.71 16.71
50 Jakob Schöley 12.55   14.66    Germany 14.08 15.52 19.55 14.39 12.55
51 Fritz Löhr 13.22   15.14    Germany 14.88 19.67 13.22 15.84 14.70
52 Sébastien Auroux 12.34   15.25    Germany 17.10 15.71 16.12 12.34 13.93
53 Leonard Wetzel 10.30   15.37    Germany 16.38 15.06 10.30 14.68 16.97
54 Jeremy Geels 11.03   15.46    Netherlands 14.38 11.03 15.38 17.86 16.62
55 Emil Mickein 12.74   15.63    Germany 16.75 14.46 16.16 16.28 12.74
56 Leonardo Fuchsloch 15.83   16.76    Germany 15.83 17.84 19.06 16.25 16.19
57 Wilhelm Herzstell 14.45   16.78    Germany 18.07 16.15 16.11 14.45 18.31
58 Garret von Gaffron 9.67   16.80    Germany 27.77 18.68 12.83 18.90 9.67
59 Nico Höbermann 16.01   17.05    Germany 16.01 16.02 20.22 18.19 16.93
60 Maik Löwen 15.47   17.50    Germany 17.15 16.31 15.47 20.19 19.03
61 Alexandros Lazaridis Michailidis 14.34   17.59    Greece 14.34 18.53 22.85 15.94 18.30
62 Joe Theis 14.47   18.87    Luxembourg 22.89 14.47 DNF 15.23 18.48
63 Pauline Clémenceau 16.73   19.65    France 16.73 17.33 24.71 21.36 20.25
64 Finn Heukelbach 12.12   DNF    Germany DNF 12.12 14.92 DNF DNF
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kevin Gerhardt 4.94   NR 6.95    Germany 4.94 7.16 9.01 6.01 7.69
2 Sebastian Weyer 5.95   7.66    Germany 5.95 9.91 7.65 7.61 7.71
3 Philipp Weyer 5.05   7.74    Germany 5.05 6.51 8.56 9.37 8.15
4 Leon Schmidtchen 6.76   7.83    Germany 6.76 8.45 7.93 9.26 7.10
5 Cornelius Dieckmann 7.20   7.90    Germany 7.41 7.20 8.43 7.87 9.03
6 Michał Rzewuski 7.97   8.93    Poland 7.97 12.32 9.41 8.02 9.36
7 Karl Taagaard Hansen 8.16   9.02    Denmark 8.16 11.36 9.40 9.35 8.30
8 Emanuel Rheinert 6.51   9.38    Germany 6.51 9.95 9.12 9.54 9.48
9 Martin Kraut 8.90   9.55    Germany 9.45 9.20 10.00 8.90 10.80
10 Martin Brath 7.66   9.72    Germany 8.50 10.75 7.66 9.92 18.87
11 Bence Barát 8.45   9.95    Hungary 10.09 9.95 11.73 9.80 8.45
12 Reto Bubendorf 5.89   NR 11.14    Switzerland 11.40 11.74 10.28 14.16 5.89
13 Finn Ickler 9.80   11.23    Germany 9.80 11.36 11.27 11.06 12.56
14 Joey Gouly 10.62   11.57    United Kingdom 10.80 10.62 11.95 12.95 11.97
15 Theo Mayer 9.67   11.67    Switzerland 12.96 11.05 11.32 12.64 9.67
16 Kira-Lysan Meyer 9.51   12.15    Germany 9.51 13.07 10.28 13.09 13.34
17 Wilhelm Kilders 11.14   12.55    Germany 12.57 12.80 12.29 11.14 13.06
18 Jan Bentlage 10.41   13.22    Germany 13.60 10.41 12.30 14.28 13.77
  2x2x2 Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Linus Buck 1.93   2.33    Germany 1.96 2.28 2.74 1.93 5.25
2 Reto Bubendorf 1.66   2.39    Switzerland 5.27 2.52 2.58 2.06 1.66
3 Kevin Gerhardt 1.72   2.41    Germany 5.53 1.72 2.49 2.18 2.57
4 Michał Rzewuski 1.99   2.63    Poland 3.09 1.99 2.43 5.78 2.37
5 Bence Barát 2.27   2.77    Hungary 3.11 2.27 2.59 2.61 3.78
6 Emanuel Rheinert 1.94   2.82    Germany 5.53 1.94 2.58 2.43 3.45
7 Jan Bentlage 1.91   2.88    Germany 3.41 2.66 4.10 2.56 1.91
8 Joel Cetra 1.72   3.25    Germany 3.73 3.68 3.30 1.72 2.76
9 Cornelius Dieckmann 1.46   3.26    Germany 2.70 2.95 7.02 4.13 1.46
10 Wilhelm Kilders 2.36   3.29    Germany 2.48 5.02 3.96 3.42 2.36
11 Noah Kraft 2.56   3.45    Germany 2.71 2.56 5.07 5.66 2.58
12 Frederik Hutfleß 2.66   3.49    Germany 2.66 2.87 4.02 4.06 3.57
13 Max Hahnbück 2.74   3.52    Germany 2.74 3.86 3.67 3.10 3.78
14 Henri Gerber 2.70   3.60    Germany 2.80 4.15 3.84 4.33 2.70
15 Tobias Peter 2.21   3.80    Switzerland 3.95 2.21 3.43 4.35 4.02
16 Martin Brath 3.41   3.99    Germany 3.86 3.54 4.56 6.71 3.41
17 Finn Ickler 2.62   4.00    Germany 2.62 3.55 4.51 4.50 3.95
18 Martin Kraut 2.89   4.03    Germany 2.89 3.61 5.16 4.72 3.77
19 Leon Schmidtchen 3.34   4.20    Germany 5.27 4.95 3.65 3.99 3.34
20 Marco Vorländer 2.41   4.22    Germany 4.27 4.93 4.93 3.46 2.41
21 Alexander Mutch 3.07   4.22    Canada 4.51 7.31 4.15 4.01 3.07
22 Laura Holzhauer 3.84   4.23    Germany 4.35 3.84 4.32 4.03 5.80
23 Karl Taagaard Hansen 2.97   4.25    Denmark 2.97 4.58 4.62 5.94 3.56
24 Theo Mayer 2.96   4.38    Switzerland 4.02 5.34 3.77 5.50 2.96
25 Simon Kalhofer 2.88   4.43    Germany 4.51 2.88 3.85 4.94 5.00
26 Niklas Mierau 3.28   4.55    Germany 5.24 4.04 5.03 3.28 4.59
27 Carsten Matheus 4.18   4.55    Germany 4.18 4.50 7.69 4.45 4.69
28 Marcel Peters 2.90   4.64    Germany 5.06 2.90 5.13 8.74 3.72
29 Alwin Rölz 3.17   4.66    Switzerland 5.02 4.22 3.17 5.42 4.74
30 Andreas Pohl 3.60   4.69    Germany 4.68 3.60 4.48 5.64 4.90
31 Alexandros Efremidis 4.10   4.80    Greece 4.56 4.10 5.61 8.63 4.22
32 Amelie Dieterich 4.13   4.86    Germany 4.21 5.01 5.35 4.13 6.24
33 Leonard Wetzel 4.06   4.87    Germany 4.06 5.90 5.33 4.38 4.90
34 Alexander Botz 3.23   5.03    Germany 3.84 6.11 5.13 3.23 7.88
35 Louis Barbry 4.19   5.05    Denmark 4.19 4.86 4.87 DNF 5.43
36 Annika Stein 4.05   5.13    Germany 5.22 4.95 5.21 4.05 6.26
37 Constantin Lüske 3.72   5.16    Germany 5.74 3.72 5.86 5.31 4.44
38 Sébastien Auroux 3.03   5.46    Germany 3.43 3.03 6.97 6.03 6.91
39 Guillaume David 4.62   5.48    Belgium 4.62 5.86 6.11 4.75 5.84
40 Jeremy Geels 3.10   5.51    Netherlands 5.13 5.63 5.76 3.10 6.71
41 Malte Ihlefeld 4.56   5.53    Germany 6.72 4.56 5.17 5.62 5.80
42 Elias Fischer 3.18   5.55    Germany 7.17 5.88 7.06 3.71 3.18
43 Nico Höbermann 4.02   5.55    Germany 4.54 5.12 7.00 7.16 4.02
44 Ricardo Olea Catalán 4.33   5.56    Germany 6.38 5.42 4.33 5.95 5.31
45 Fritz Löhr 4.94   5.57    Germany 4.94 5.88 7.62 5.12 5.72
46 Daniel Toups 4.28   5.59    Germany 4.28 5.34 5.17 6.25 7.16
47 Robert Paus 4.84   5.61    Germany 5.16 4.84 5.64 6.59 6.02
48 Konstantin Jaehne 4.55   5.68    Germany 5.78 4.55 5.59 6.31 5.66
49 Oskar Petursson 4.93   5.69    Iceland 7.63 5.40 6.26 4.93 5.40
50 Jakob Schöley 3.98   5.72    Germany 5.56 8.22 3.98 4.21 7.40
51 Janik Blenckner 4.40   5.72    Germany 6.05 4.40 6.58 4.52 6.94
52 Collin Thielemann 3.99   5.74    Germany 4.84 6.06 3.99 7.26 6.33
53 Moritz Peterskofsky 4.05   5.74    Germany 8.32 6.28 6.07 4.05 4.86
54 Gregor Billing 3.33   5.75    Germany 3.33 4.47 8.09 6.68 6.09
55 Philip Moore 4.69   5.80    Germany 5.61 7.36 5.91 5.87 4.69
56 Rosch Nadjib 4.72   5.82    Germany 4.90 6.12 8.21 6.45 4.72
57 Josh Lengel 5.21   5.82    Germany 6.48 5.21 8.18 5.21 5.77
58 Maik Löwen 5.30   5.82    Germany 6.18 5.30 5.75 6.83 5.52
59 Florian Harrer 3.25   5.85    Germany 3.25 4.01 6.03 7.51 7.68
60 Linus Frész 4.43   5.89    Germany 5.06 4.43 8.06 4.55 8.33
61 Michael Kristel 4.28   5.95    Germany 4.28 5.56 6.84 5.46 8.84
62 Pia Melloh 4.90   5.95    Germany 6.67 5.64 5.54 4.90 10.78
63 Adrian Freund 5.30   6.10    Germany 6.25 6.88 5.63 5.30 6.42
64 Bernhard Brodowsky 4.20   6.20    Germany 7.94 8.49 4.83 4.20 5.84
65 David Freyr Thorsteinsson 5.84   6.21    Iceland 6.30 5.84 6.54 6.27 6.07
66 Kira-Lysan Meyer 5.84   6.28    Germany 6.25 5.84 6.45 6.48 6.14
67 Garret von Gaffron 4.56   6.29    Germany 4.93 4.56 12.54 5.76 8.19
68 Jonas Bollenbach 4.49   6.32    Germany 4.49 5.77 7.67 5.52 8.71
69 Gil Kochbeck 4.58   6.32    Germany 6.19 4.58 6.94 5.83 DNF
70 Alexandros Lazaridis Michailidis 4.23   6.33    Greece 6.77 8.44 5.63 4.23 6.59
71 Leonardo Fuchsloch 5.58   6.39    Germany 5.58 6.08 6.30 6.80 8.33
72 Laura Ohrndorf 5.33   6.42    Germany 6.29 5.33 6.57 6.39 12.31
73 Karl Ferber 5.00   6.61    Germany 6.27 5.15 5.00 8.41 9.69
74 Emil Mickein 5.61   6.67    Germany 6.83 6.77 8.49 5.61 6.40
75 Wilhelm Herzstell 3.15   6.70    Germany 3.15 7.57 7.27 5.26 8.23
76 Frithiof Kuhlmann 5.77   6.86    Germany 7.71 5.77 6.65 7.96 6.22
77 Fin Thiessen 5.90   6.97    Germany 7.20 7.30 9.46 5.90 6.40
78 Elias Leinjejohanns 6.63   7.01    Germany 6.68 6.63 9.02 7.31 7.03
79 Patrick Wolz 4.39   7.09    Germany 7.87 5.43 DNF 4.39 7.98
80 Pauline Clémenceau 5.10   7.12    France 5.10 7.54 7.16 6.65 18.44
81 Meriko Seidel 5.16   7.14    Germany 10.73 8.49 5.78 5.16 7.14
82 Willi Mickein 5.96   7.34    Germany 5.96 6.93 8.67 6.43 9.33
83 Heiko Buschermöhle 4.56   7.37    Germany 14.83 7.57 7.30 4.56 7.23
84 Pharrell Kraus 3.59   7.44    Germany 3.59 5.91 8.41 8.93 8.00
85 Mario Voltermann 6.01   7.45    Germany 7.57 6.01 6.01 8.78 9.95
86 Robin Densing 5.49   7.48    Germany 12.61 6.90 5.49 7.83 7.71
87 Eric Vissepo 6.19   7.65    USA 9.27 7.13 6.56 6.19 11.46
88 Reiner Thomsen 6.86   7.70    Germany 7.45 8.04 DNF 6.86 7.61
89 Péter Laschek 7.20   7.70    Hungary 7.44 DNF 7.81 7.84 7.20
90 Finn Heukelbach 3.91   7.74    Germany 3.91 6.05 11.51 10.55 6.62
91 Seppe Daniëls 3.60   7.83    Belgium 8.18 8.15 7.15 9.09 3.60
92 Jonas Lenke 6.67   7.99    Germany 9.70 9.05 6.67 7.46 7.46
93 Joe Theis 6.00   8.00    Luxembourg 10.06 DNF 6.00 6.31 7.62
94 Christopher Tolksdorf 4.56   8.15    Germany 16.91 6.60 5.98 11.88 4.56
95 Jonas Hohenstatter 4.18   8.29    Germany 4.18 4.82 8.99 11.07 12.40
96 Hugo Michel 7.63   8.30    Belgium 8.87 8.32 9.33 7.63 7.71
97 Yuanjing Wang (王元靖) 5.68   8.49    China 12.34 6.16 5.68 6.97 17.28
98 Advait Dhingra 6.13   8.49    USA 9.35 7.66 6.13 8.46 DNF
99 Thilo Meyer 6.57   8.50    Germany 9.94 7.75 7.82 6.57 13.37
100 Tobias Winter 8.15   8.66    Germany 8.15 8.97 22.23 8.59 8.42
101 Fabian Voltermann 7.04   8.74    Germany 9.14 8.52 8.56 7.04 DNF
102 Stéphane Escaich 7.06   8.85    France 9.23 8.66 8.65 7.06 10.95
103 Jamie Millar 6.52   8.87    Germany 17.45 7.78 9.47 9.36 6.52
104 Jay Archard 6.93   8.93    Netherlands 8.12 7.59 6.93 11.08 13.84
105 Luca Scheufler 8.02   9.02    Germany 8.02 10.24 17.76 8.37 8.46
106 Felix Herrera 6.23   9.20    Germany 9.15 6.23 9.65 8.80 11.86
107 Anne Huber 5.38   9.38    Germany 5.38 8.56 9.63 9.95 14.92
108 Nils Schweizer 8.78   9.47    Germany 8.83 10.61 8.78 8.96 11.15
109 Andrea Thull 7.48   9.90    Luxembourg 11.29 9.76 7.48 8.66 12.91
110 Ryan Mangin 7.09   9.91    USA 10.55 8.71 11.83 7.09 10.47
111 Heike Zbierski 6.88   10.15    Germany 8.38 12.31 13.01 6.88 9.77
112 Paul Neumann 9.00   10.41    Germany 9.15 11.12 11.82 10.96 9.00
113 Valentin Herrera 9.01   10.47    Germany 9.93 10.84 10.64 9.01 13.35
114 Max Kalle Martiny 9.63   10.94    Germany 11.25 13.75 11.13 9.63 10.44
115 Roland Frisch 10.32   11.05    Germany 12.25 10.32 10.44 10.58 12.14
116 Sandro Cardeneo 7.79   11.08    Germany 9.16 12.00 12.08 13.48 7.79
117 Markus Pirzer 9.52   11.09    Germany 10.86 15.60 9.52 11.30 11.10
118 Kim Kattelans 8.66   11.40    Germany 8.66 10.98 12.18 12.11 11.12
119 Logan C. Helmes 5.78   11.42    Germany 5.78 14.71 15.25 9.59 9.97
120 Peishan Zeng (曾佩珊) 10.46   11.62    China 10.99 11.98 10.46 11.89 12.74
121 Tim Schädel 3.47   12.29    Germany 4.42 21.15 DNF 11.30 3.47
122 Lina Graf 6.67   12.78    Germany 6.67 12.22 17.56 14.44 11.69
123 Johann Kleindopf 11.76   13.05    Germany 11.76 12.36 13.68 15.54 13.11
124 Gustav Kleindopf 6.25   13.39    Germany 6.25 15.25 14.39 13.76 12.01
125 Sebastian Bauer 7.73   13.53    Germany 16.66 7.73 8.00 20.94 15.94
126 Markus Wenninger 11.13   13.73    Germany 13.83 11.13 14.16 14.61 13.20
127 Christoph René Ripke 9.69   14.61    Germany 33.11 13.41 12.71 9.69 17.71
128 Hannah Minas 8.33   14.74    Switzerland 23.66 10.36 10.20 8.33 DNF
129 Kevin Pawlak 9.91   15.20    Germany 15.83 17.72 12.06 9.91 30.56
130 Brandon Scheurell 9.37   15.57    Germany 20.16 11.93 16.75 18.02 9.37
131 Markus Dissemond 13.73   16.64    Germany 13.73 20.35 14.80 15.00 20.11
132 Ruth Mangin 13.06   17.05    USA 15.86 13.06 DNF 15.28 20.02
133 Nils Wienand 14.46   17.95    Germany 15.80 19.42 18.63 14.46 19.72
134 Heinrich Heyden 14.16   24.19    Germany 16.67 29.96 14.16 38.56 25.93
  2x2x2 Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kevin Gerhardt 1.41   1.82    Germany 2.24 2.02 1.68 1.41 1.75
2 Michał Rzewuski 1.76   2.37    Poland 1.76 4.86 2.00 2.08 3.04
3 Cornelius Dieckmann 1.77   2.43    Germany 2.22 2.71 3.18 1.77 2.37
4 Bence Barát 1.88   2.50    Hungary 1.93 3.47 2.34 1.88 3.22
5 Max Hahnbück 2.31   2.58    Germany 2.60 2.77 2.31 2.38 5.65
6 Emanuel Rheinert 1.87   2.70    Germany 2.12 3.35 1.87 2.63 4.54
7 Noah Kraft 1.61   2.71    Germany 1.61 2.35 3.68 2.30 3.49
8 Jan Bentlage 2.02   2.71    Germany 2.02 4.27 2.66 2.66 2.81
9 Joel Cetra 2.22   2.78    Germany 3.25 5.46 2.32 2.22 2.78
10 Linus Buck 1.89   2.86    Germany 3.66 2.92 1.89 3.67 2.00
11 Martin Brath 2.40   3.38    Germany 3.29 3.84 2.40 3.00 4.18
12 Reto Bubendorf 1.56   3.54    Switzerland 1.56 6.55 1.94 2.13 12.30
13 Wilhelm Kilders 3.08   3.72    Germany 3.11 4.58 3.49 4.56 3.08
14 Alwin Rölz 2.64   3.83    Switzerland 4.25 DNF 3.30 3.94 2.64
15 Marco Vorländer 2.66   3.86    Germany 3.57 4.88 3.92 4.08 2.66
16 Finn Ickler 3.06   3.87    Germany 4.09 4.02 3.72 3.06 3.86
17 Niklas Mierau 2.65   3.96    Germany 3.66 4.72 3.88 4.34 2.65
18 Martin Kraut 3.74   3.99    Germany 3.74 5.37 3.83 3.78 4.35
19 Alexander Mutch 2.66   4.02    Canada 6.09 5.19 3.77 2.66 3.11
20 Leon Schmidtchen 3.25   4.02    Germany 3.25 4.03 4.52 3.51 5.40
21 Carsten Matheus 2.62   4.07    Germany 3.95 4.27 4.08 4.19 2.62
22 Philip Moore 3.19   4.15    Germany 3.46 5.57 4.79 4.19 3.19
23 Elias Fischer 2.99   4.17    Germany 4.06 2.99 5.24 3.38 5.06
24 Frederik Hutfleß 3.66   4.27    Germany 3.82 7.90 3.80 5.20 3.66
25 Andreas Pohl 2.77   4.30    Germany 2.77 4.75 4.69 3.53 4.69
26 Leonard Wetzel 3.71   4.33    Germany 6.00 4.13 4.65 4.21 3.71
27 Karl Taagaard Hansen 3.71   4.47    Denmark 5.49 4.90 4.35 4.16 3.71
28 Alexander Botz 3.57   4.52    Germany 3.57 5.18 5.56 4.24 4.14
29 Simon Kalhofer 3.25   4.57    Germany 4.37 4.94 4.40 3.25 4.99
30 Malte Ihlefeld 3.39   4.59    Germany 3.85 7.28 4.73 3.39 5.20
31 Laura Holzhauer 3.70   4.63    Germany 3.70 7.11 4.37 5.51 4.00
32 Annika Stein 4.22   4.65    Germany 5.87 4.60 4.22 4.47 4.88
33 Jakob Schöley 4.12   4.70    Germany 4.14 7.81 4.68 4.12 5.29
34 Alexandros Efremidis 2.58   4.71    Greece 3.53 8.03 2.58 4.59 6.00
35 Theo Mayer 1.91   4.79    Switzerland 8.32 4.32 2.40 1.91 7.66
36 Konstantin Jaehne 4.05   4.95    Germany 5.88 5.07 4.78 4.05 4.99
37 Amelie Dieterich 4.13   5.04    Germany 5.00 5.41 6.31 4.72 4.13
38 Fritz Löhr 4.91   5.13    Germany 5.02 5.31 4.91 5.06 5.86
39 Florian Harrer 3.82   5.16    Germany 5.09 5.37 5.03 5.79 3.82
40 Constantin Lüske 3.35   5.20    Germany 4.81 6.72 5.97 4.82 3.35
41 Guillaume David 4.30   5.24    Belgium 7.44 5.85 4.63 4.30 5.24
42 Marcel Peters 3.06   5.34    Germany 3.06 7.21 5.16 4.30 6.56
43 Janik Blenckner 4.61   5.34    Germany 5.43 5.30 4.61 5.29 5.81
44 Tobias Peter 3.95   5.36    Switzerland 3.95 6.13 5.63 14.23 4.33
45 Pia Melloh 5.00   5.38    Germany 5.00 5.15 5.73 5.26 5.92
46 Bernhard Brodowsky 4.30   5.39    Germany 5.09 5.13 6.82 5.94 4.30
47 Gregor Billing 2.87   5.40    Germany 2.87 7.01 5.00 5.99 5.22
48 Oskar Petursson 3.44   5.48    Iceland 5.34 3.44 5.00 7.36 6.11
49 Linus Frész 4.66   5.63    Germany 5.40 7.06 6.68 4.66 4.82
50 Moritz Peterskofsky 4.65   5.66    Germany 5.31 6.23 8.04 4.65 5.44
51 Michael Kristel 4.49   5.83    Germany 5.98 6.19 5.33 4.49 6.30
52 Josh Lengel 5.56   5.87    Germany 5.71 6.03 5.86 5.56 7.21
53 Rosch Nadjib 5.14   5.88    Germany 5.14 5.26 9.27 6.70 5.69
54 Louis Barbry 4.27   6.00    Denmark 4.86 6.80 DNF 6.34 4.27
55 Adrian Freund 5.37   6.02    Germany 5.37 5.98 6.84 6.18 5.91
56 Maik Löwen 5.77   6.10    Germany 5.81 5.91 6.78 5.77 6.59
57 Ricardo Olea Catalán 4.40   6.16    Germany 7.13 6.18 6.13 6.17 4.40
58 Collin Thielemann 5.02   6.22    Germany 6.60 5.40 6.67 5.02 7.20
59 Robert Paus 4.50   6.31    Germany 5.97 7.35 5.79 7.17 4.50
60 Nico Höbermann 5.08   6.50    Germany 6.31 6.88 12.82 5.08 6.30
61 David Freyr Thorsteinsson 4.02   7.07    Iceland 4.02 8.51 8.27 4.44 DNF
62 Sébastien Auroux 4.13   7.72    Germany 8.95 10.97 8.58 5.63 4.13
63 Jeremy Geels 4.82   8.50    Netherlands 4.89 7.44 4.82 16.09 13.18
  2x2x2 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Noah Kraft 1.96   2.47    Germany 3.53 1.96 2.85 2.56 2.01
2 Linus Buck 1.51   2.88    Germany 2.38 1.51 3.91 6.14 2.34
3 Kevin Gerhardt 1.27   2.91    Germany 4.14 1.27 2.26 3.68 2.79
4 Cornelius Dieckmann 1.80   2.93    Germany 3.34 1.80 2.88 5.94 2.56
5 Joel Cetra 2.11   2.97    Germany 4.52 2.11 3.53 3.06 2.31
6 Reto Bubendorf 1.96   2.98    Switzerland 2.87 3.38 5.69 2.70 1.96
7 Max Hahnbück 1.78   3.47    Germany 3.92 1.92 1.78 4.63 4.56
8 Martin Brath 3.12   3.55    Germany 3.25 3.12 7.43 3.81 3.58
9 Bence Barát 2.22   3.69    Hungary 4.02 2.22 3.58 3.47 4.71
10 Wilhelm Kilders 3.20   3.85    Germany 3.84 3.20 4.04 3.68 4.08
11 Alwin Rölz 3.16   3.96    Switzerland 4.04 3.16 4.25 3.86 3.99
12 Michał Rzewuski 3.22   4.28    Poland 3.26 3.22 4.40 5.17 DNF
13 Finn Ickler 3.52   4.67    Germany 3.96 4.52 5.52 3.52 6.90
14 Marco Vorländer 3.78   4.70    Germany 4.15 5.18 4.78 5.18 3.78
15 Jan Bentlage 2.55   4.92    Germany 8.21 2.55 7.56 4.63 2.58
16 Emanuel Rheinert 3.30   5.57    Germany 9.81 DNF 3.40 3.49 3.30
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Sebastian Weyer 22.40   25.24    Germany 23.24 29.14 22.40 24.30 28.18
2 Kevin Gerhardt 25.90   28.97    Germany 25.90 30.69 29.66 30.15 27.09
3 Cornelius Dieckmann 32.90   35.07    Germany 35.09 37.06 33.06 40.08 32.90
4 Emanuel Rheinert 33.04   35.12    Germany 33.91 33.53 33.04 37.93 39.06
5 Michał Rzewuski 29.65   35.46    Poland 35.77 34.16 29.65 36.46 39.13
6 Martin Kraut 31.38   35.55    Germany 31.38 35.93 32.46 42.33 38.26
7 Leon Schmidtchen 32.25   35.60    Germany 40.53 32.25 33.32 39.26 34.21
8 Henri Gerber 28.15   35.81    Germany 35.37 48.68 35.84 28.15 36.23
9 Philipp Weyer 29.11   37.12    Germany 35.94 38.82 36.95 38.48 29.11
10 Reto Bubendorf 36.75   40.50    Switzerland 41.40 45.80 39.71 40.38 36.75
11 Martin Brath 35.94   41.18    Germany 39.96 42.43 41.14 35.94 46.43
12 Theo Mayer 36.33   41.23    Switzerland 40.36 36.33 46.60 42.17 41.17
13 Laura Holzhauer 38.21   41.60    Germany 41.51 40.50 38.21 45.78 42.78
14 Alwin Rölz 40.36   41.95    Switzerland 40.90 40.36 43.42 52.11 41.53
15 Alexander Botz 37.96   42.09    Germany 44.50 37.96 43.84 40.97 41.46
16 Finn Ickler 39.62   42.10    Germany 53.85 39.75 39.62 40.90 45.64
17 Elias Fischer 35.08   42.25    Germany 41.10 43.36 43.66 35.08 42.28
18 Tobias Peter 39.85   43.07    Switzerland 39.85 43.63 43.77 49.94 41.81
19 Joey Gouly 34.44   44.01    United Kingdom 49.79 42.97 47.73 41.34 34.44
20 Malte Ihlefeld 41.58   44.02    Germany 41.58 42.21 46.38 48.27 43.48
21 Bence Barát 36.94   44.90    Hungary 39.59 48.16 36.94 1:11.22 46.96
22 Hua-Ting Lee (李華庭) 41.40   45.29    Taiwan 41.40 44.45 47.80 46.80 44.61
23 Constantin Lüske 37.59   45.47    Germany 46.72 42.17 47.52 37.59 47.76
24 Jan Bentlage 35.41   45.54    Germany 42.93 46.59 47.09 35.41 47.11
25 Garret von Gaffron 43.36   45.65    Germany 45.34 45.86 46.66 43.36 45.75
26 Carsten Matheus 41.93   46.99    Germany 53.65 57.46 45.25 42.07 41.93
27 Wilhelm Kilders 38.77   47.09    Germany 38.77 45.27 44.56 51.43 53.42
28 Pia Melloh 43.16   49.04    Germany 50.16 43.80 43.16 57.18 53.17
29 Max Hahnbück 42.09   49.40    Germany 42.09 50.86 57.06 50.25 47.09
30 Kira-Lysan Meyer 47.00   49.79    Germany 47.00 1:00.27 50.07 48.63 50.67
31 Tim Schädel 46.70   50.30    Germany 55.39 52.41 46.98 46.70 51.50
32 Joel Cetra 46.63   51.11    Germany 54.30 49.18 51.36 46.63 52.79
33 Sébastien Auroux 46.49   51.60    Germany 46.49 52.96 52.75 49.09 57.83
34 Fritz Löhr 48.43   51.77    Germany 53.55 48.43 51.22 55.58 50.55
35 Alexander Mutch 50.78   51.79    Canada 52.20 51.83 50.78 58.57 51.34
36 Florian Harrer 46.70   51.81    Germany 51.09 53.10 51.75 46.70 52.58
37 Karl Taagaard Hansen 45.31   52.36    Denmark 54.64 54.71 47.72 56.32 45.31
38 Amelie Dieterich 44.74   52.67    Germany 57.88 51.18 48.95 44.74 59.23
39 Andreas Pohl 45.28   53.20    Germany 45.28 1:01.26 49.20 56.60 53.81
40 Noah Kraft 50.76   55.16    Germany 54.11 1:00.92 54.42 56.94 50.76
41 Frithiof Kuhlmann 46.28   55.64    Germany 51.61 46.28 59.28 1:30.68 56.03
42 Leonard Wetzel 48.88   56.35    Germany 1:03.02 49.11 48.88 1:04.68 56.91
43 Linus Buck 48.06   56.69    Germany 48.06 55.27 55.63 59.18 1:19.34
44 Linus Frész 52.13   57.40    Germany 1:01.66 54.15 52.13 1:02.97 56.38
45 Marcel Peters 54.09   58.22    Germany 1:00.25 54.09 57.09 57.32 1:39.51
46 Gregor Billing 52.94   59.08    Germany 1:03.41 59.50 58.43 52.94 59.30
47 Janik Blenckner 55.49   59.94    Germany 56.38 1:02.91 1:00.52 1:04.50 55.49
48 Willi Mickein 56.46   1:00.17    Germany 1:08.00 1:02.58 56.46 58.77 59.16
49 Jakob Schöley 50.73   1:00.62    Germany 1:12.28 50.73 53.56 1:05.89 1:02.40
50 Laura Ohrndorf 58.73   1:00.81    Germany 59.37 1:07.88 58.73 1:03.94 59.12
51 Axel Häck 58.24   1:01.06    Germany 58.95 1:04.47 1:05.78 58.24 59.75
52 Maik Löwen 56.54   1:01.67    Germany 56.54 1:01.43 1:03.80 1:05.28 59.78
53 Marc Felix Brinner 57.86   1:02.08    Germany 1:08.55 59.64 57.86 1:12.49 58.06
54 Christopher Tolksdorf 54.58   1:02.62    Germany 1:08.71 1:09.31 57.13 54.58 1:02.03
55 Frederik Hutfleß 58.26   1:03.29    Germany 1:16.24 59.80 1:04.88 1:05.20 58.26
56 Konstantin Jaehne 1:01.73   1:03.96    Germany 1:03.34 1:09.95 1:04.19 1:04.35 1:01.73
57 Andrea Thull 58.00   NR 1:05.19   NR  Luxembourg 1:06.60 58.00 1:03.38 1:13.26 1:05.59
58 Simon Kalhofer 57.75   1:05.50    Germany 57.75 1:03.53 1:15.95 1:02.15 1:10.81
59 Leonardo Fuchsloch 54.80   1:05.68    Germany 1:02.16 1:03.77 1:12.60 1:11.11 54.80
60 Philip Moore 53.31   1:05.92    Germany 1:08.74 1:09.73 1:01.89 1:07.12 53.31
61 Joe Theis 1:02.55   1:06.78    Luxembourg 1:06.67 1:02.55 1:10.97 1:02.69 1:14.09
62 Christine Brychcy 56.10   1:07.34    Germany 1:05.89 1:09.37 1:08.95 56.10 1:07.19
63 Robert Paus 1:02.97   1:08.51    Germany 1:11.47 1:09.21 1:08.11 1:02.97 1:08.20
64 Michael Kristel 1:04.05   1:09.32    Germany 1:08.65 1:16.24 1:08.72 1:10.58 1:04.05
65 Bernhard Brodowsky 56.80   1:10.76    Germany 1:07.19 1:17.73 56.80 1:10.94 1:14.15
66 Robin Densing 1:02.21   1:11.64    Germany 1:02.21 1:26.01 1:12.57 1:13.60 1:08.75
67 Finn Heukelbach 1:07.91   1:11.90    Germany 1:07.91 1:11.26 1:14.30 1:15.12 1:10.15
68 Wilhelm Herzstell 1:07.21   1:12.16    Germany 1:10.18 1:07.21 1:25.42 1:13.47 1:12.82
69 Emil Mickein 57.88   1:12.49    Germany 1:14.42 57.88 1:25.46 1:05.59 1:17.45
70 Daniel Toups 57.32   1:13.41    Germany 57.32 1:13.23 1:09.93 1:17.06 1:19.75
71 Ricardo Olea Catalán 1:08.03   1:13.94    Germany 1:13.11 1:09.49 DNF 1:19.21 1:08.03
72 David Freyr Thorsteinsson 56.60   1:14.54    Iceland 1:17.02 1:09.57 56.60 1:20.77 1:17.04
73 Eric Vissepo 1:12.55      USA 1:24.08 1:12.55
74 Alexandros Efremidis 1:13.75      Greece 1:20.68 1:13.75
75 Pauline Clémenceau 1:13.86      France 1:13.86 1:19.17
76 Fin Thiessen 1:16.68      Germany DNF 1:16.68
77 Jonas Lenke 1:20.45      Germany 1:47.28 1:20.45
78 Josh Lengel 1:20.88      Germany 1:20.88 1:27.97
79 Markus Pirzer 1:22.81      Germany 1:39.77 1:22.81
80 Nico Höbermann 1:23.91      Germany 1:39.94 1:23.91
81 Oskar Petursson 1:23.97      Iceland 1:23.97 1:35.51
82 Adrian Freund 1:26.04      Germany 1:26.04 1:33.57
83 Rosch Nadjib 1:26.15      Germany 1:26.73 1:26.15
84 Sebastian Bauer 1:26.51      Germany 1:33.33 1:26.51
85 Jamie Millar 1:27.30      Germany 1:32.73 1:27.30
86 Elias Leinjejohanns 1:28.19      Germany 1:38.92 1:28.19
87 Simone Ohler 1:28.93      Germany 1:34.70 1:28.93
88 Tobias Winter 1:36.15      Germany 1:52.81 1:36.15
89 Pharrell Kraus 1:39.18      Germany 1:39.18 2:07.27
90 Gil Kochbeck 1:39.33      Germany 1:47.42 1:39.33
91 Ivan Vinogradov 1:39.78      Belarus 1:39.78 1:44.52
92 Patrick Wolz 1:43.86      Germany 1:51.42 1:43.86
93 Anne Huber 1:44.80      Germany 1:44.80 2:02.25
94 Jonas Hohenstatter 1:45.04      Germany 1:45.04 2:16.47
95 Karl Ferber 1:45.50      Germany 2:00.39 1:45.50
96 Heike Zbierski 1:51.04      Germany DNF 1:51.04
97 Svenja Steinert 1:56.89      Germany 2:05.31 1:56.89
98 Nils Wienand 2:00.05      Germany 2:00.05 2:12.83
99 Peishan Zeng (曾佩珊) 2:02.30      China 2:49.36 2:02.30
100 Nils Schweizer 2:06.77      Germany 2:06.77 2:11.78
101 Heinrich Heyden 2:11.94      Germany 2:54.04 2:11.94
102 Roland Frisch 2:15.04      Germany 2:15.04 2:25.83
103 Kim Kattelans 2:33.78      Germany DNF 2:33.78
104 Hannah Minas 2:35.36      Switzerland DNF 2:35.36
105 Markus Wenninger 2:40.47      Germany 2:40.47 2:58.93
106 Hugo Michel DNF      Belgium DNF DNF
106 Max Kalle Martiny DNF      Germany DNF DNF
  4x4x4 Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Sebastian Weyer 20.94   24.97    Germany 26.40 25.90 22.94 26.08 20.94
2 Kevin Gerhardt 28.57   31.54    Germany 31.16 34.81 31.77 31.68 28.57
3 Henri Gerber 31.46   33.23    Germany 32.94 31.46 32.78 33.97 48.86
4 Martin Kraut 29.63   33.51    Germany 29.96 41.10 35.41 29.63 35.15
5 Leon Schmidtchen 30.36   34.73    Germany 30.36 32.72 36.41 35.19 36.28
6 Emanuel Rheinert 32.52   35.50    Germany 37.33 34.47 36.13 35.90 32.52
7 Philipp Weyer 31.13   36.25    Germany 40.51 31.13 35.80 33.88 39.06
8 Michał Rzewuski 29.87   37.25    Poland 35.21 DNF 29.87 32.19 44.36
9 Finn Ickler 33.50   38.65    Germany 40.35 43.01 33.50 40.21 35.39
10 Cornelius Dieckmann 35.90   38.78    Germany 39.47 37.47 42.70 39.39 35.90
11 Martin Brath 34.04   39.30    Germany 39.83 49.13 38.29 39.78 34.04
12 Bence Barát 36.66   40.09    Hungary 40.90 36.66 37.30 42.38 42.08
13 Theo Mayer 38.43   40.63    Switzerland 44.59 38.52 42.47 40.91 38.43
14 Reto Bubendorf 35.77   40.92    Switzerland 41.44 41.61 35.77 39.70 43.52
15 Malte Ihlefeld 38.47   42.73    Germany 43.68 47.59 38.47 42.20 42.31
16 Carsten Matheus 41.13   43.50    Germany 46.83 42.43 42.25 41.13 45.81
17 Elias Fischer 32.80   43.55    Germany 41.05 32.80 44.84 45.66 44.75
18 Wilhelm Kilders 39.06   43.55    Germany 1:05.30 48.69 39.27 42.69 39.06
19 Joey Gouly 37.12   43.73    United Kingdom 45.67 37.12 45.19 40.33 49.77
20 Alexander Botz 40.38   44.53    Germany 46.22 45.75 48.52 41.61 40.38
21 Laura Holzhauer 35.77   44.60    Germany 44.64 54.24 35.77 44.59 44.58
22 Tobias Peter 38.67   44.77    Switzerland 48.95 47.53 43.87 42.91 38.67
23 Jan Bentlage 41.72   45.45    Germany 43.92 46.11 53.70 41.72 46.33
24 Florian Harrer 44.70   45.90    Germany 1:01.19 44.70 45.43 45.46 46.81
25 Garret von Gaffron 43.32   46.90    Germany 43.32 44.86 46.06 52.72 49.79
26 Alwin Rölz 43.33   47.40    Switzerland 48.29 51.74 46.90 47.02 43.33
27 Hua-Ting Lee (李華庭) 46.55   48.12    Taiwan 47.92 49.89 49.45 46.55 46.98
28 Sébastien Auroux 45.22   49.27    Germany 55.31 50.30 46.34 51.16 45.22
29 Alexander Mutch 46.84   50.03    Canada 50.13 47.23 52.72 56.66 46.84
30 Constantin Lüske 47.83   50.43    Germany 49.79 47.83 52.09 54.03 49.40
31 Kira-Lysan Meyer 44.39   50.68    Germany 49.88 50.84 51.33 55.88 44.39
32 Fritz Löhr 40.90   51.68    Germany 59.73 48.26 55.50 51.28 40.90
33 Andreas Pohl 44.19   53.49    Germany 52.74 53.59 44.19 55.12 54.15
34 Max Hahnbück 50.58   53.76    Germany 57.46 1:01.10 50.58 52.37 51.44
35 Linus Buck 51.03   54.22    Germany 54.19 58.24 52.33 51.03 56.15
36 Linus Frész 51.10   54.41    Germany 51.10 57.61 51.94 53.69 58.86
37 Joel Cetra 50.63   54.48    Germany 58.04 53.59 51.82 50.63 1:01.77
38 Pia Melloh 49.94   54.88    Germany 1:13.51 49.94 56.04 56.27 52.32
39 Frithiof Kuhlmann 50.22   56.49    Germany 55.22 1:10.78 50.22 1:01.06 53.20
40 Amelie Dieterich 49.05   56.72    Germany 1:05.40 1:01.21 49.05 53.51 55.45
41 Karl Taagaard Hansen 49.02   56.96    Denmark 55.21 49.02 DNF 1:01.28 54.38
42 Marcel Peters 48.63   58.13    Germany 54.46 48.63 1:55.06 58.03 1:01.90
43 Tim Schädel 46.28   58.35    Germany 1:01.19 1:04.08 54.44 59.43 46.28
44 Frederik Hutfleß 54.80   58.52    Germany 55.41 1:13.49 54.80 1:02.84 57.30
45 Jakob Schöley 51.66   59.05    Germany 57.40 1:04.92 51.66 58.63 1:01.12
46 Noah Kraft 56.91   59.61    Germany 58.85 58.28 1:01.69 1:07.78 56.91
47 Gregor Billing 52.03   1:00.09    Germany 1:01.40 1:00.06 1:08.69 52.03 58.81
48 Willi Mickein 56.77   1:00.88    Germany 56.77 59.85 59.39 1:03.40 1:15.29
49 Simon Kalhofer 52.89   1:02.22    Germany 58.81 1:04.33 1:03.52 1:10.32 52.89
50 Janik Blenckner 53.46   1:02.23    Germany 58.02 1:05.25 1:07.53 1:03.43 53.46
51 Laura Ohrndorf 51.61   1:02.51    Germany 1:02.74 1:02.19 1:03.73 51.61 1:02.59
52 Philip Moore 56.83   1:04.84    Germany 1:06.40 1:07.28 1:07.20 56.83 1:00.91
53 Konstantin Jaehne 1:01.37   1:05.59    Germany 1:02.63 1:07.41 1:07.09 1:01.37 1:07.06
54 Robert Paus 52.33   1:05.62    Germany 1:13.64 1:07.30 1:01.84 52.33 1:07.72
55 Leonardo Fuchsloch 1:04.63   1:05.64    Germany 1:06.66 1:05.09 1:05.18 1:08.08 1:04.63
56 Christine Brychcy 1:01.77   1:06.23    Germany 1:06.94 1:07.52 1:01.77 1:04.58 1:07.16
57 Leonard Wetzel 59.02   1:06.98    Germany 1:10.09 1:11.50 59.02 1:06.75 1:04.09
58 Maik Löwen 1:00.19   1:07.05    Germany 1:00.19 1:04.00 1:12.90 1:11.65 1:05.50
59 Michael Kristel 1:06.60   1:09.23    Germany 1:10.45 1:09.95 1:14.99 1:07.30 1:06.60
60 Joe Theis 1:00.00   1:11.43    Luxembourg 1:11.22 1:00.00 DNF 1:18.56 1:04.50
61 Marc Felix Brinner 1:08.88   1:13.57    Germany 1:18.80 1:19.89 1:08.92 1:12.98 1:08.88
62 Andrea Thull 1:00.77   1:14.03    Luxembourg 1:23.08 1:00.77 1:02.77 1:16.24 DNF
  4x4x4 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Sebastian Weyer 22.21   24.16    Germany 22.21 27.44 22.65 25.02 24.82
2 Kevin Gerhardt 27.61   30.50    Germany 27.61 29.11 30.75 31.65 32.54
3 Philipp Weyer 28.60   32.71    Germany 28.60 34.63 30.70 32.79 38.47
4 Leon Schmidtchen 29.18   33.13    Germany 35.46 29.18 31.26 38.45 32.66
5 Michał Rzewuski 29.37   33.67    Poland 33.82 37.27 35.27 31.91 29.37
6 Emanuel Rheinert 30.08   35.15    Germany 35.88 35.72 30.08 33.86 37.25
7 Martin Kraut 32.19   35.64    Germany 37.08 32.19 34.26 35.59 39.93
8 Martin Brath 31.69   37.41    Germany 36.42 37.11 31.69 38.70 43.07
9 Finn Ickler 36.34   39.57    Germany 37.30 36.34 40.95 40.45 47.49
10 Cornelius Dieckmann 35.12   39.91    Germany 44.66 35.12 42.54 39.90 37.28
11 Bence Barát 37.30   40.88    Hungary 43.80 37.30 41.93 41.06 39.65
12 Wilhelm Kilders 36.53   41.11    Germany 40.83 39.58 52.29 42.93 36.53
13 Theo Mayer 35.43   41.76    Switzerland 48.52 35.43 44.43 41.00 39.86
14 Reto Bubendorf 38.27   42.30    Switzerland 1:04.09 38.27 41.53 44.68 40.70
15 Elias Fischer 36.14   42.45    Germany 40.22 45.47 36.14 41.66 45.82
16 Malte Ihlefeld 39.20   43.97    Germany 39.20 44.33 39.41 48.92 48.17
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Sebastian Weyer 46.41   ER 50.68   ER  Germany 52.59 46.94 46.41 1:04.93 52.50
2 Kevin Gerhardt 58.14   1:01.57    Germany 1:07.52 1:03.60 58.14 1:02.80 58.30
3 Philipp Weyer 58.50   1:02.91    Germany 1:03.84 1:05.73 1:04.53 1:00.35 58.50
4 Bence Barát 55.71   NR 1:05.47    Hungary 1:06.34 1:02.77 1:07.31 55.71 1:07.86
5 Cornelius Dieckmann 1:01.21   1:07.66    Germany 1:04.33 1:07.67 1:11.69 1:10.98 1:01.21
6 Martin Kraut 1:05.26   1:08.22    Germany 1:05.54 1:05.26 1:27.14 1:08.05 1:11.06
7 Henri Gerber 1:02.13   1:08.88    Germany 1:16.65 1:11.30 1:02.13 1:09.28 1:06.05
8 Wilhelm Kilders 1:04.96   1:10.85    Germany 1:07.05 1:04.96 1:14.91 1:10.59 1:16.41
9 Emanuel Rheinert 1:06.53   1:11.25    Germany 1:06.53 1:14.78 1:10.69 1:19.43 1:08.28
10 Florian Harrer 1:04.89   1:13.82    Germany 1:14.35 1:15.25 1:20.13 1:11.86 1:04.89
11 Michał Rzewuski 1:11.04   1:14.40    Poland 1:45.05 1:13.31 1:13.62 1:16.26 1:11.04
12 Elias Fischer 1:11.52   1:14.98    Germany 1:11.52 1:15.22 1:14.50 1:18.16 1:15.22
13 Alexander Botz 1:11.58   1:15.09    Germany 1:18.96 1:11.58 1:14.38 1:16.28 1:14.62
14 Reto Bubendorf 1:04.31   NR 1:15.76    Switzerland 2:51.83 1:08.93 1:16.65 1:21.69 1:04.31
15 Theo Mayer 1:10.78   1:16.16    Switzerland 1:21.09 1:15.21 1:12.18 1:30.60 1:10.78
16 Hua-Ting Lee (李華庭) 1:11.82   1:19.71    Taiwan 1:11.82 1:23.08 1:21.89 1:21.56 1:15.67
17 Carsten Matheus 1:15.92   1:19.79    Germany 1:18.65 1:15.92 1:20.96 1:20.94 1:19.77
18 Garret von Gaffron 1:15.36   1:21.79    Germany 1:27.83 1:15.36 1:19.44 1:29.21 1:18.09
19 Tobias Peter 1:16.01   1:23.28    Switzerland 1:26.91 1:23.15 1:32.15 1:16.01 1:19.78
20 Malte Ihlefeld 1:18.15   1:24.68    Germany DNF 1:21.43 1:18.15 1:19.52 1:33.09
21 Laura Holzhauer 1:08.96   1:24.85    Germany 1:08.96 1:26.97 DNF 1:27.80 1:19.79
22 Leon Schmidtchen 1:15.75   1:25.72    Germany 1:15.75 1:25.50 1:31.09 1:20.56 1:31.90
23 Jan Bentlage 1:19.90   1:25.96    Germany 1:19.90 1:32.53 1:21.80 1:37.34 1:23.55
24 Finn Ickler 1:16.55   1:26.36    Germany 1:22.59 1:27.57 1:16.55 1:28.91 DNF
25 Constantin Lüske 1:25.37   1:30.11    Germany 1:25.37 1:36.20 1:27.94 1:39.98 1:26.19
26 Pia Melloh 1:19.82   1:31.70    Germany 1:23.63 1:39.28 1:40.96 1:32.19 1:19.82
27 Martin Brath 1:26.80   1:31.89    Germany 1:28.46 1:37.62 1:37.77 1:26.80 1:29.60
28 Andreas Pohl 1:28.07   1:32.03    Germany 1:28.07 1:30.69 1:29.96 1:35.44 1:38.24
29 Alexander Mutch 1:22.75   1:32.58    Canada 1:31.90 1:34.23 1:22.75 1:42.63 1:31.60
30 Linus Frész 1:29.51   1:33.13    Germany 1:42.79 1:29.80 1:38.29 1:31.30 1:29.51
31 Fritz Löhr 1:30.45   1:34.17    Germany 1:33.95 1:31.28 1:30.45 1:37.27 1:54.23
32 Joey Gouly 1:23.01   1:36.51    United Kingdom 1:47.60 1:38.13 1:23.01 1:35.58 1:35.81
33 Tim Schädel 1:21.06   1:37.68    Germany 1:21.06 1:43.28 1:38.94 1:35.25 1:38.85
34 Sébastien Auroux 1:33.28   1:38.28    Germany 1:37.84 1:33.28 1:33.77 2:02.54 1:43.24
35 Karl Taagaard Hansen 1:33.03   1:39.01    Denmark 1:39.52 1:50.95 1:33.03 1:35.82 1:41.68
36 Marc Felix Brinner 1:26.00   1:42.52    Germany 1:42.25 1:26.00 1:50.66 1:46.03 1:39.28
37 Joel Cetra 1:36.79   1:46.03    Germany 1:36.79 1:55.29 1:47.52 1:38.72 1:51.85
38 Willi Mickein 1:41.52   1:48.57    Germany 1:42.40 1:41.52 1:47.92 1:55.40 1:58.04
39 Max Hahnbück 1:44.35   1:49.51    Germany 1:54.87 1:45.09 1:48.58 1:44.35 1:55.78
40 Frithiof Kuhlmann 1:45.15   1:51.25    Germany 1:52.75 1:53.63 1:45.15 1:47.36 1:56.09
41 Alwin Rölz 1:34.34   1:51.78    Switzerland 1:34.34 2:00.46 1:51.43 1:54.49 1:49.43
42 Christine Brychcy 1:49.71   1:53.48    Germany 1:49.71 2:01.89 1:52.47 1:51.34 1:56.62
43 Michael Kristel 1:43.22   1:54.53    Germany 1:53.01 2:09.73 1:52.35 1:58.24 1:43.22
44 Janik Blenckner 1:49.88   1:55.43    Germany 1:54.92 2:04.53 1:55.30 1:56.08 1:49.88
45 Amelie Dieterich 1:39.77   1:55.94    Germany 2:04.04 1:50.58 2:05.61 1:39.77 1:53.19
46 Wilhelm Herzstell 1:48.63   1:56.34    Germany 1:56.28 1:59.62 1:53.11 2:08.00 1:48.63
47 Frederik Hutfleß 1:48.85   1:56.87    Germany 2:06.13 1:48.85 1:55.79 2:04.82 1:50.00
48 Marcel Peters 1:45.59   1:57.54    Germany 2:24.61 2:01.68 1:45.59 2:04.90 1:46.03
49 Noah Kraft 1:46.84   1:57.55    Germany 1:59.71 2:12.54 1:46.84 1:54.36 1:58.59
50 Gregor Billing 1:53.79   1:57.85    Germany 2:01.64 1:54.63 1:57.28 2:26.53 1:53.79
51 Leonard Wetzel 1:57.88   2:00.07    Germany 1:57.88 2:17.28 1:59.97 2:01.65 1:58.59
52 Daniel Toups 1:47.77   2:01.41    Germany 2:01.31 1:47.77 2:02.22 2:00.69 2:29.67
53 Maik Löwen 1:44.95   2:05.11    Germany 2:04.23 2:36.67 2:12.12 1:58.99 1:44.95
54 Axel Häck 2:02.38   2:05.97    Germany 2:06.75 2:10.99 2:02.89 2:08.26 2:02.38
55 Christopher Tolksdorf 1:50.78   2:07.74    Germany 2:17.84 2:10.53 2:08.97 2:03.72 1:50.78
56 Laura Ohrndorf 1:56.51   2:08.52    Germany 2:01.82 2:15.03 2:08.71 1:56.51 2:15.63
57 Linus Buck 2:00.30   2:10.22    Germany 2:00.30 2:10.58 2:31.26 2:08.67 2:11.41
58 Andrea Thull 2:07.36   NR 2:13.62   NR  Luxembourg 2:16.11 2:08.83 2:21.95 2:15.92 2:07.36
59 Leonardo Fuchsloch 2:02.40   2:16.03    Germany 2:23.47 2:04.56 2:02.40 2:20.06 2:35.34
60 Bernhard Brodowsky 2:11.17   2:17.60    Germany 2:23.34 2:23.93 2:11.17 2:17.33 2:12.12
61 Robin Densing 2:04.29   2:18.73    Germany 2:04.29 2:32.67 2:32.35 2:06.19 2:17.64
62 Oskar Petursson 2:12.09   2:21.46    Iceland 2:28.60 2:22.10 2:13.68 2:12.09 2:28.64
63 Konstantin Jaehne 2:08.74   2:23.73    Germany 2:08.74 2:45.40 2:30.97 2:29.24 2:10.97
64 Pauline Clémenceau 1:54.16   2:25.31    France 2:29.23 1:54.16 2:42.83 2:07.31 2:39.39
65 Alexandros Efremidis 2:05.93   2:26.33    Greece 2:30.98 2:23.57 2:05.93 2:24.44 3:13.99
66 Jakob Schöley 2:10.48   2:27.19    Germany 2:28.44 2:10.48 2:33.30 2:19.84 2:36.17
67 Joe Theis 2:13.41   2:27.43    Luxembourg 2:24.18 2:18.66 2:13.41 2:45.38 2:39.45
68 Robert Paus 2:34.90      Germany 2:45.93 2:34.90
69 Philip Moore 2:46.29      Germany 2:46.29 3:08.74
70 Fin Thiessen 2:52.40      Germany DNF 2:52.40
71 Simone Ohler 2:53.02      Germany 3:14.56 2:53.02
72 Markus Pirzer 3:00.88      Germany 3:00.88 3:24.90
73 Adrian Freund 3:01.26      Germany 3:01.26 3:02.99
74 Ricardo Olea Catalán 3:04.78      Germany 3:04.78 3:16.01
75 Eric Vissepo 3:08.88      USA 3:08.88 3:11.26
76 Patrick Wolz 3:12.87      Germany 3:12.87 3:28.54
77 Finn Heukelbach 3:20.90      Germany 3:20.90 DNF
78 Rosch Nadjib 3:21.22      Germany 3:55.00 3:21.22
79 Josh Lengel 3:26.83      Germany 3:26.83 3:42.89
80 Nico Höbermann 3:33.59      Germany 4:03.22 3:33.59
81 Jamie Millar 3:36.72      Germany 3:36.72 3:48.55
82 Heike Zbierski 3:39.32      Germany 3:39.32 3:49.90
83 Sebastian Bauer 3:53.23      Germany 3:53.23 3:54.07
84 Andrea Javier 3:54.43      Australia 4:15.31 3:54.43
85 Nils Wienand 3:57.36      Germany DNF 3:57.36
86 Tobias Winter 4:00.69      Germany 4:00.69 4:18.30
87 Svenja Steinert 4:05.40      Germany 4:05.40 4:12.75
88 Peishan Zeng (曾佩珊) 4:05.53      China 4:30.92 4:05.53
89 Hannah Minas 4:23.13      Switzerland 4:23.13 4:33.86
90 Kim Kattelans 4:33.27      Germany 4:33.27 4:41.50
91 Roland Frisch 4:33.46      Germany 4:33.46 DNF
92 Anne Huber DNF      Germany DNF DNF
92 Heinrich Heyden DNF      Germany DNF DNS
92 Jonas Hohenstatter DNF      Germany DNF DNF
92 Markus Wenninger DNF      Germany DNF DNF
92 Max Kalle Martiny DNF      Germany DNF DNF
  5x5x5 Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Sebastian Weyer 46.19   ER 53.06    Germany 51.00 54.40 46.19 53.77 1:00.52
2 Philipp Weyer 56.39   1:00.56    Germany 1:00.06 58.22 56.39 1:03.79 1:03.39
3 Kevin Gerhardt 58.82   1:01.42    Germany 1:00.81 1:04.52 1:10.47 58.93 58.82
4 Cornelius Dieckmann 1:00.44   1:02.67    Germany 1:03.79 1:00.44 1:18.19 1:03.02 1:01.20
5 Martin Kraut 1:01.78   1:05.02    Germany 1:04.34 1:07.94 1:01.78 1:02.77 1:16.31
6 Bence Barát 1:05.09   1:07.13    Hungary 1:05.22 1:05.09 1:13.18 1:05.63 1:10.53
7 Henri Gerber 1:07.27   1:10.82    Germany 1:07.27 1:08.77 1:10.47 1:13.23 1:13.76
8 Emanuel Rheinert 1:02.03   1:12.44    Germany 1:13.50 1:11.38 1:12.43 1:02.03 1:27.19
9 Elias Fischer 1:11.88   1:13.09    Germany 1:13.86 1:11.88 1:14.52 1:12.12 1:13.28
10 Florian Harrer 1:13.34   1:14.33    Germany 1:13.67 1:13.34 1:14.50 1:21.37 1:14.81
11 Alexander Botz 1:09.00   1:14.58    Germany 1:09.00 1:14.00 1:15.43 1:32.78 1:14.30
12 Laura Holzhauer 1:10.49   1:15.52    Germany 1:16.83 1:10.49 1:16.66 1:23.98 1:13.06
13 Michał Rzewuski 1:06.41   1:15.68    Poland 1:21.85 1:07.47 1:06.41 1:26.18 1:17.73
14 Carsten Matheus 1:09.43   1:16.46    Germany 1:15.61 1:09.43 1:22.90 1:12.59 1:21.19
15 Finn Ickler 1:12.07   1:17.83    Germany 1:17.96 1:12.07 1:18.60 1:20.76 1:16.93
16 Theo Mayer 1:08.57   1:18.80    Switzerland 1:25.74 1:08.57 1:10.55 1:31.69 1:20.10
17 Reto Bubendorf 1:15.20   1:20.61    Switzerland 1:16.84 1:15.20 1:23.78 1:21.20 1:34.50
18 Hua-Ting Lee (李華庭) 1:19.93   1:20.74    Taiwan 1:19.93 1:25.76 1:20.00 1:22.22 1:20.00
19 Tobias Peter 1:10.86   1:21.68    Switzerland 1:10.86 1:20.91 1:24.87 1:22.93 1:21.19
20 Garret von Gaffron 1:19.15   1:22.42    Germany 1:31.84 1:26.28 1:21.24 1:19.73 1:19.15
21 Wilhelm Kilders 1:13.77   1:23.31    Germany 1:29.43 1:16.82 1:29.76 1:13.77 1:23.69
22 Jan Bentlage 1:16.16   1:24.82    Germany 1:29.22 1:29.67 1:19.79 1:16.16 1:25.44
23 Constantin Lüske 1:17.47   1:26.14    Germany 1:17.47 1:24.77 1:23.31 1:31.38 1:30.34
24 Malte Ihlefeld 1:11.55   1:27.33    Germany 1:27.41 1:24.83 1:31.16 1:29.75 1:11.55
25 Leon Schmidtchen 1:18.44   1:27.86    Germany 1:29.15 1:18.44 2:11.89 1:27.37 1:27.07
26 Martin Brath 1:19.35   1:28.79    Germany 1:35.42 1:26.44 1:46.52 1:19.35 1:24.50
27 Pia Melloh 1:25.81   1:31.48    Germany 1:38.20 1:28.12 1:28.13 1:25.81 2:02.27
28 Fritz Löhr 1:24.64   1:33.44    Germany 1:40.38 1:35.47 1:38.04 1:26.82 1:24.64
29 Amelie Dieterich 1:28.78   1:34.59    Germany 1:53.45 1:38.88 1:33.27 1:31.63 1:28.78
30 Alexander Mutch 1:29.33   1:34.81    Canada 1:43.10 1:33.36 1:38.02 1:33.04 1:29.33
31 Linus Frész 1:30.68   1:36.39    Germany 1:30.68 1:35.94 1:36.97 1:36.26 1:44.69
32 Willi Mickein 1:31.77   1:37.31    Germany 1:41.23 1:35.39 1:35.32 1:31.77 1:55.90
33 Sébastien Auroux 1:32.21   1:37.76    Germany 1:40.05 1:39.10 1:43.04 1:34.13 1:32.21
34 Andreas Pohl 1:22.96   1:39.30    Germany 1:42.78 1:44.89 1:40.43 1:34.69 1:22.96
35 Tim Schädel 1:28.13   1:39.50    Germany 1:28.13 1:34.40 1:41.03 1:43.15 1:43.08
36 Joel Cetra 1:32.64   1:41.84    Germany 1:32.64 1:45.05 1:37.55 1:47.65 1:42.92
37 Max Hahnbück 1:34.52   1:42.72    Germany 1:34.52 1:49.74 1:55.07 1:42.66 1:35.77
38 Alwin Rölz 1:35.72   1:47.60    Switzerland 1:35.72 1:48.90 1:48.24 1:45.67 1:49.91
39 Janik Blenckner 1:32.98   1:48.03    Germany 1:46.02 1:32.98 2:01.21 1:45.80 1:52.27
40 Christine Brychcy 1:46.86   1:49.82    Germany 1:53.84 1:54.49 1:46.86 1:47.51 1:48.11
41 Marc Felix Brinner 1:39.43   1:50.86    Germany 1:50.55 1:51.96 1:50.06 2:01.11 1:39.43
42 Karl Taagaard Hansen 1:47.16   1:53.39    Denmark 1:56.60 1:56.33 1:49.85 1:54.00 1:47.16
43 Frederik Hutfleß 1:47.86   1:54.84    Germany 1:53.74 1:53.06 1:47.86 1:57.72 2:11.10
44 Marcel Peters 1:55.09   1:59.74    Germany 2:05.58 1:55.09 1:57.68 2:11.97 1:55.96
45 Frithiof Kuhlmann 1:50.86   1:59.79    Germany 1:50.86 1:56.15 2:20.68 2:01.02 2:02.19
46 Michael Kristel 1:50.97   2:01.98    Germany 2:27.59 1:59.14 2:01.56 1:50.97 2:05.25
47 Wilhelm Herzstell 1:54.20   2:04.11    Germany 1:57.49 2:04.63 2:10.20 1:54.20 2:14.87
  5x5x5 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Sebastian Weyer 48.91   52.25    Germany 48.91 50.73 54.04 51.98 57.01
2 Philipp Weyer 56.06   58.48    Germany 56.06 59.35 58.71 1:03.15 57.37
3 Kevin Gerhardt 1:00.19   1:02.08    Germany 1:03.07 1:00.19 1:06.15 1:00.29 1:02.88
4 Martin Kraut 1:02.93   1:05.63    Germany 1:06.93 1:03.89 1:21.12 1:06.07 1:02.93
5 Bence Barát 1:02.33   1:06.52    Hungary 1:09.13 1:12.28 1:07.21 1:03.22 1:02.33
6 Cornelius Dieckmann 58.72   1:07.66    Germany 1:17.47 1:02.78 1:09.53 58.72 1:10.66
7 Elias Fischer 1:04.11   1:11.91    Germany 1:20.16 1:10.71 1:07.77 1:17.25 1:04.11
8 Michał Rzewuski 1:03.65   1:12.81    Poland 1:26.29 1:03.65 1:21.37 1:09.33 1:07.74
9 Florian Harrer 1:06.27   1:14.77    Germany DNF 1:15.85 1:06.27 1:21.34 1:07.12
10 Alexander Botz 1:10.45   1:18.34    Germany 1:23.96 1:50.81 1:19.29 1:10.45 1:11.76
11 Finn Ickler 1:08.28   1:19.05    Germany 1:22.36 1:17.59 1:08.28 1:22.21 1:17.34
12 Laura Holzhauer 1:12.00   1:19.52    Germany 1:17.91 1:19.72 1:24.93 1:20.93 1:12.00
13 Emanuel Rheinert 1:15.58   1:21.63    Germany 1:19.19 DNF 1:24.56 1:21.15 1:15.58
14 Carsten Matheus 1:15.66   1:24.89    Germany 1:15.66 1:26.65 1:24.96 1:24.62 1:25.08
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined First round   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kevin Gerhardt 1:57.36   2:04.91    Germany 1:57.36 2:07.61 2:09.75
2 Henri Gerber 2:01.81   2:04.94    Germany 2:02.03 2:10.97 2:01.81
3 Bence Barát 2:07.29   2:08.42    Hungary 2:09.33 2:08.63 2:07.29
4 Wilhelm Kilders 2:05.36   2:10.44    Germany 2:05.36 2:10.55 2:15.40
5 Florian Harrer 2:13.08   2:17.56    Germany 2:14.57 2:13.08 2:25.04
6 Emanuel Rheinert 2:10.99   2:18.55    Germany 2:10.99 2:17.79 2:26.88
7 Alexander Botz 2:13.40   2:21.58    Germany 2:13.40 2:30.68 2:20.67
8 Elias Fischer 2:17.59   2:26.24    Germany 2:17.59 2:21.66 2:39.46
9 Carsten Matheus 2:18.21   2:30.33    Germany 2:32.21 2:40.58 2:18.21
10 Jan Bentlage 2:29.12   2:36.43    Germany 2:43.75 2:36.41 2:29.12
11 Laura Holzhauer 2:12.58   2:36.81    Germany 2:25.79 3:12.05 2:12.58
12 Cornelius Dieckmann 2:35.33   2:39.67    Germany 2:41.55 2:35.33 2:42.12
13 Martin Kraut 2:40.20   2:45.51    Germany 2:40.20 2:41.09 2:55.25
14 Malte Ihlefeld 2:35.71   2:46.62    Germany 2:35.71 2:58.83 2:45.31
15 Tim Schädel 2:44.89   2:48.25    Germany 2:46.81 2:44.89 2:53.04
16 Constantin Lüske 2:45.61   2:51.44    Germany 2:46.47 2:45.61 3:02.25
17 Fritz Löhr 2:47.20   2:57.29    Germany 2:59.03 3:05.64 2:47.20
18 Hua-Ting Lee (李華庭) 2:43.80   3:00.59    Taiwan 3:30.24 2:43.80 2:47.72
19 Reto Bubendorf 2:44.45   3:03.67    Switzerland 3:04.71 3:21.85 2:44.45
20 Pia Melloh 2:54.28   3:04.02    Germany 2:54.28 3:03.75 3:14.02
21 Sébastien Auroux 2:56.52   3:05.19    Germany 3:08.74 2:56.52 3:10.31
22 Max Hahnbück 3:03.79   3:19.36    Germany 3:27.52 3:03.79 3:26.78
23 Garret von Gaffron 3:11.08   3:46.97    Germany 3:39.83 3:11.08 4:29.99
24 Janik Blenckner 3:42.29   3:55.20    Germany 3:45.78 4:17.52 3:42.29
25 Martin Brath 3:38.39   3:56.01    Germany 4:00.15 3:38.39 4:09.50
26 Michael Kristel 3:46.69   4:05.28    Germany 3:46.69 4:20.84 4:08.32
27 Pauline Clémenceau 4:03.64   4:13.21    France 4:03.64 4:09.97 4:26.03
28 Marc Felix Brinner 4:19.77   4:22.09    Germany 4:19.77 4:24.38 4:22.12
29 Leonard Wetzel 4:24.43   DNF    Germany 4:24.43 DNF 4:38.55
30 Noah Kraft 4:48.06      Germany 4:48.06
31 Bernhard Brodowsky 5:05.46      Germany 5:05.46
32 Adrian Freund 5:36.99      Germany 5:36.99
33 Philip Moore 6:02.25      Germany 6:02.25
34 Konstantin Jaehne 7:03.59      Germany 7:03.59
35 Markus Pirzer 7:17.89      Germany 7:17.89
36 Sebastian Bauer 7:21.28      Germany 7:21.28
37 Heike Zbierski 7:49.70      Germany 7:49.70
38 Hannah Minas 8:26.40      Switzerland 8:26.40
39 Amelie Dieterich DNF      Germany DNF
39 Eric Vissepo DNF      USA DNF
39 Laura Ohrndorf DNF      Germany DNF
  6x6x6 Cube   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kevin Gerhardt 1:50.57   1:53.57    Germany 1:56.27 1:53.86 1:50.57
2 Bence Barát 1:57.78   2:05.46    Hungary 2:13.14 2:05.45 1:57.78
3 Wilhelm Kilders 2:04.20   2:07.62    Germany 2:10.80 2:07.86 2:04.20
4 Henri Gerber 2:02.86   2:09.93    Germany 2:19.64 2:07.28 2:02.86
5 Laura Holzhauer 2:09.55   2:11.18    Germany 2:09.71 2:14.29 2:09.55
6 Emanuel Rheinert 2:13.07   2:13.96    Germany 2:13.07 2:14.33 2:14.48
7 Florian Harrer 2:07.86   2:15.57    Germany 2:08.45 2:30.40 2:07.86
8 Alexander Botz 2:14.60   2:22.76    Germany 2:34.58 2:19.09 2:14.60
9 Elias Fischer 2:24.67   2:28.54    Germany 2:25.64 2:24.67 2:35.30
10 Carsten Matheus 2:25.27   2:29.78    Germany 2:25.27 2:36.24 2:27.82
11 Martin Kraut 2:28.90   2:32.38    Germany 2:31.67 2:36.57 2:28.90
12 Jan Bentlage 2:25.08   2:40.20    Germany 2:25.08 2:39.54 2:55.98
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined First round   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Bence Barát 2:39.63   NR 2:53.50    Hungary 2:39.63 3:05.09 2:55.77
2 Henri Gerber 2:50.87   3:03.62    Germany 3:04.48 2:50.87 3:15.51
3 Wilhelm Kilders 3:10.43   3:14.16    Germany 3:16.11 3:10.43 3:15.94
4 Laura Holzhauer 3:13.72   3:15.96    Germany 3:16.35 3:13.72 3:17.80
5 Florian Harrer 2:54.02   3:17.10    Germany 3:38.48 2:54.02 3:18.81
6 Emanuel Rheinert 3:14.43   3:20.58    Germany 3:23.46 3:23.84 3:14.43
7 Kevin Gerhardt 3:10.13   3:28.01    Germany 3:26.56 3:47.34 3:10.13
8 Alexander Botz 3:21.08   3:28.21    Germany 3:40.37 3:21.08 3:23.18
9 Carsten Matheus 3:20.56   3:31.58    Germany 3:20.56 3:26.78 3:47.41
10 Elias Fischer 3:34.67   3:36.91    Germany 3:34.67 3:39.02 3:37.05
11 Constantin Lüske 3:37.22   3:48.34    Germany 3:45.02 4:02.79 3:37.22
12 Jan Bentlage 3:51.11   4:06.56    Germany 4:13.83 4:14.73 3:51.11
13 Martin Kraut 4:09.14   4:16.28    Germany 4:16.44 4:09.14 4:23.25
14 Fritz Löhr 4:19.28   4:24.10    Germany 4:23.55 4:29.47 4:19.28
15 Garret von Gaffron 4:13.58   4:24.28    Germany 4:21.43 4:37.84 4:13.58
16 Tim Schädel 4:29.87   4:39.16    Germany 4:35.77 4:29.87 4:51.84
17 Hua-Ting Lee (李華庭) 4:31.78   4:41.86    Taiwan 4:41.72 4:52.08 4:31.78
18 Max Hahnbück 4:32.30   4:47.04    Germany 5:10.06 4:38.75 4:32.30
19 Pia Melloh 4:36.55   4:50.07    Germany 5:04.25 4:36.55 4:49.41
20 Sébastien Auroux 4:40.87   4:56.72    Germany 5:22.81 4:46.47 4:40.87
21 Martin Brath 4:57.72   5:17.15    Germany 4:57.72 5:07.28 5:46.45
22 Reto Bubendorf 4:57.78   5:17.77    Switzerland 4:57.78 5:38.69 5:16.85
23 Willi Mickein 4:59.64   5:27.16    Germany 5:43.08 4:59.64 5:38.75
24 Michael Kristel 5:20.83   5:32.78    Germany 5:44.18 5:20.83 5:33.33
25 Janik Blenckner 5:22.01   DNF    Germany 5:25.27 DNF 5:22.01
26 Marc Felix Brinner 5:41.84   DNF    Germany 5:41.84 8:50.46 DNF
27 Amelie Dieterich 5:46.07   DNF    Germany 5:46.07 6:20.20 DNF
28 Christine Brychcy 6:27.70      Germany 6:27.70
29 Malte Ihlefeld 6:30.99      Germany 6:30.99
30 Pauline Clémenceau 6:42.54      France 6:42.54
31 Bernhard Brodowsky 7:12.39      Germany 7:12.39
32 Laura Ohrndorf 7:53.92      Germany 7:53.92
33 Konstantin Jaehne 8:12.65      Germany 8:12.65
34 Noah Kraft 8:52.25      Germany 8:52.25
35 Adrian Freund DNF      Germany DNF
35 Markus Pirzer DNF      Germany DNF
35 Philip Moore DNF      Germany DNF
  7x7x7 Cube   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Henri Gerber 2:48.81   2:54.52    Germany 3:03.91 2:48.81 2:50.84
2 Bence Barát 2:51.30   2:55.48    Hungary 2:56.11 2:59.02 2:51.30
3 Florian Harrer 2:52.15   2:57.01    Germany 2:57.58 2:52.15 3:01.30
4 Wilhelm Kilders 2:58.30   3:00.40    Germany 3:03.76 2:58.30 2:59.14
5 Kevin Gerhardt 2:58.12   3:09.17    Germany 2:58.12 3:20.92 3:08.47
6 Laura Holzhauer 3:27.65   3:31.54    Germany 3:27.65 3:30.52 3:36.45
7 Alexander Botz 3:19.88   3:33.89    Germany 3:29.11 3:52.67 3:19.88
8 Elias Fischer 3:33.90   3:39.25    Germany 3:33.90 3:40.15 3:43.71
9 Emanuel Rheinert 3:34.77   3:39.29    Germany 3:34.77 3:34.82 3:48.27
10 Carsten Matheus 3:43.54   3:50.44    Germany 3:49.38 3:58.40 3:43.54
11 Constantin Lüske 3:38.03   3:57.45    Germany 4:34.46 3:39.86 3:38.03
12 Martin Kraut 3:57.48   4:19.97    Germany 4:34.58 4:27.84 3:57.48
13 Jan Bentlage 4:03.15   4:28.50    Germany 4:34.69 4:47.67 4:03.15
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   First round   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Gregor Billing 28.19   DNF    Germany DNF 45.86 28.19
2 Bence Barát 47.08   DNF    Hungary 1:04.22 47.08 DNF
3 Tobias Peter 53.65   NR DNF    Switzerland 1:17.13 DNF 53.65
4 Henri Gerber 56.13   59.07    Germany 56.13 1:01.63 59.46
5 Jan Bentlage 1:00.86   DNF    Germany DNF 1:38.75 1:00.86
6 Andreas Pohl 1:02.62   DNF    Germany 1:02.62 DNF DNF
7 Kevin Gerhardt 1:04.93   DNF    Germany DNF DNF 1:04.93
8 Linus Frész 1:14.21   DNF    Germany 1:14.21 DNF DNF
9 Marcel Peters 1:15.72   DNF    Germany DNF 1:29.43 1:15.72
10 Reto Bubendorf 1:21.44   DNF    Switzerland 1:21.44 DNF DNF
11 Konstantin Jaehne 1:35.93   DNF    Germany DNF 1:55.88 1:35.93
12 Robert Paus 1:42.68   DNF    Germany DNF 1:42.68 DNF
13 Joey Gouly 1:48.92   DNF    United Kingdom 1:48.92 DNF DNF
14 Emanuel Rheinert 2:00.23   2:19.29    Germany 2:45.06 2:00.23 2:12.58
15 Alexander Botz 2:01.58   DNF    Germany 2:01.58 DNF DNF
16 Wilhelm Kilders 2:02.78   DNF    Germany 2:24.75 DNF 2:02.78
17 Martin Brath 2:17.07   DNF    Germany 2:31.11 2:17.07 DNF
18 Constantin Lüske 2:19.49   DNF    Germany 2:25.27 DNF 2:19.49
19 Amelie Dieterich 2:22.22   2:42.52    Germany 3:06.42 2:38.91 2:22.22
20 Fritz Löhr 2:26.16   2:35.74    Germany 2:54.61 2:26.16 2:26.44
21 Laura Holzhauer 2:29.60   DNF    Germany DNF DNF 2:29.60
22 Max Hahnbück 2:32.71   3:06.38    Germany 2:32.71 3:48.37 2:58.05
23 Philip Moore 2:50.53   DNF    Germany DNF DNF 2:50.53
24 Alexander Mutch 2:52.73   3:06.74    Canada 3:08.18 2:52.73 3:19.31
25 Theo Mayer 3:22.71   DNF    Switzerland 3:22.71 DNF DNF
26 Elias Fischer 3:22.72   DNF    Germany 3:22.72 DNF DNF
27 Noah Kraft 4:05.26   DNF    Germany DNF 4:05.26 DNS
28 Christopher Tolksdorf 4:12.00   DNF    Germany 4:12.00 DNF DNS
29 Michael Kristel 5:06.00   DNF    Germany 5:06.00 DNF DNS
30 Simone Ohler 5:41.42   DNF    Germany 5:41.42 DNF DNS
31 Lina Graf 5:47.90   DNF    Germany 5:47.90 DNF DNF
32 Garret von Gaffron 9:43.36   DNF    Germany 9:43.36 DNS DNS
33 Adrian Freund DNF   DNF    Germany DNF DNF DNS
33 Axel Häck DNF   DNF    Germany DNF DNF DNF
33 Bernhard Brodowsky DNF   DNF    Germany DNF DNF DNF
33 Carsten Matheus DNF   DNF    Germany DNF DNF DNS
33 Christine Brychcy DNF   DNF    Germany DNF DNS DNS
33 Cornelius Dieckmann DNF   DNF    Germany DNF DNF DNF
33 Finn Ickler DNF   DNF    Germany DNF DNS DNS
33 Frederik Hutfleß DNF   DNF    Germany DNF DNF DNS
33 Hannah Minas DNF   DNF    Switzerland DNF DNF DNF
33 Heike Zbierski DNF   DNF    Germany DNF DNS DNS
33 Josh Lengel DNF   DNF    Germany DNF DNF DNS
33 Malte Ihlefeld DNF   DNF    Germany DNF DNF DNS
33 Marc Felix Brinner DNF   DNF    Germany DNF DNS DNS
33 Markus Pirzer DNF   DNF    Germany DNF DNS DNS
33 Martin Kraut DNF   DNF    Germany DNF DNF DNS
33 Patrick Wolz DNF   DNF    Germany DNF DNF DNS
33 Pauline Clémenceau DNF   DNF    France DNF DNF DNS
33 Sebastian Weyer DNF   DNF    Germany DNF DNF DNS
33 Sébastien Auroux DNF   DNF    Germany DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Gregor Billing 34.47   DNF    Germany 37.11 34.47 DNF
2 Bence Barát 51.56   DNF    Hungary 51.56 53.11 DNF
3 Tobias Peter 1:01.14   1:14.95    Switzerland 1:13.45 1:01.14 1:30.25
4 Linus Frész 1:02.28   DNF    Germany 1:02.28 DNF 1:11.25
5 Martin Brath 1:22.58   1:41.39    Germany 1:58.63 1:22.58 1:42.97
6 Reto Bubendorf 1:23.90   DNF    Switzerland DNF DNF 1:23.90
7 Jan Bentlage 1:34.80   DNF    Germany DNF DNF 1:34.80
8 Konstantin Jaehne 1:36.04   DNF    Germany DNF 1:36.04 1:51.72
9 Robert Paus 1:45.00   DNF    Germany 1:45.00 DNF DNF
10 Marcel Peters 1:52.13   DNF    Germany 2:15.41 1:52.13 DNF
11 Emanuel Rheinert 2:14.26   2:36.58    Germany 2:14.26 2:30.27 3:05.22
12 Wilhelm Kilders 2:32.64   DNF    Germany DNF 2:32.64 DNF
13 Alexander Botz DNF   DNF    Germany DNF DNF DNF
13 Andreas Pohl DNF   DNF    Germany DNF DNF DNF
13 Joey Gouly DNF   DNF    United Kingdom DNF DNF DNF
13 Kevin Gerhardt DNF   DNF    Germany DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Emanuel Rheinert 24   25.33    Germany 24 25 27
2 Jan Bentlage 26   28.33    Germany 26 28 31
3 Marcel Peters 28   29.00    Germany 29 28 30
4 Reto Bubendorf 24   29.33    Switzerland 30 24 34
5 Bence Barát 27   30.00    Hungary 30 27 33
6 Fritz Löhr 27   32.33    Germany 37 27 33
6 Sébastien Auroux 27   32.33    Germany 29 27 41
8 Bernhard Brodowsky 30   35.33    Germany 39 30 37
9 Linus Frész 28   36.33    Germany 44 28 37
10 Carsten Matheus 33   36.33    Germany 35 33 41
11 Christine Brychcy 37   38.33    Germany 37 39 39
12 Laura Ohrndorf 31   41.33    Germany 41 31 52
13 Philip Moore 41   42.00    Germany 42 41 43
14 Malte Ihlefeld 35   44.00    Germany 48 35 49
15 Pauline Clémenceau 31   44.33    France 50 31 52
16 Amelie Dieterich 34   44.33    Germany 47 34 52
17 Laura Holzhauer 36   45.33    Germany 52 36 48
18 Hannah Minas 36   46.33    Switzerland 47 36 56
19 Robert Paus 44   48.00    Germany 44 50 50
20 Lina Graf 41   51.00    Germany 41 58 54
21 Cornelius Dieckmann 26   DNF    Germany DNS 26 DNS
21 Konstantin Jaehne 26   DNF    Germany 32 26 DNF
21 Max Hahnbück 26   DNF    Germany 33 26 DNF
24 Alexander Botz 28   DNF    Germany DNF 28 DNF
24 Andreas Pohl 28   DNF    Germany DNS 28 35
24 Henri Gerber 28   DNF    Germany 28 35 DNF
24 Wilhelm Kilders 28   DNF    Germany 34 28 DNF
28 Kevin Gerhardt 29   DNF    Germany 30 29 DNF
29 Markus Pirzer 31   DNF    Germany DNF 31 32
30 Martin Kraut 32   DNF    Germany DNF 32 44
30 Victor Wijsman 32   DNF    France DNF 32 DNF
32 Noah Kraft 33   DNF    Germany 36 33 DNF
33 Kim Kattelans 34   DNF    Germany DNF 34 37
34 Hua-Ting Lee (李華庭) 36   DNF    Taiwan DNF 36 46
34 Martin Brath 36   DNF    Germany DNF 36 45
34 Michael Kristel 36   DNF    Germany 43 36 DNF
37 Heike Zbierski 63   DNF    Germany DNF DNF 63
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kevin Gerhardt 12.18   12.56    Germany 14.69 12.18 12.43 12.74 12.52
2 Cornelius Dieckmann 10.69   12.58    Germany 12.61 12.93 12.21 10.69 14.13
3 Michał Rzewuski 12.18   13.97    Poland 12.18 14.91 18.48 13.29 13.71
4 Simon Kalhofer 12.64   14.30    Germany 16.94 14.93 14.19 12.64 13.77
5 Sebastian Weyer 13.25   14.44    Germany 14.21 13.65 17.54 15.47 13.25
6 Philipp Weyer 13.27   14.82    Germany 14.71 15.72 13.27 14.02 16.05
7 Henri Gerber 14.01   15.44    Germany 15.03 14.01 18.99 14.75 16.55
8 Tobias Peter 12.99   15.69    Switzerland 15.97 12.99 15.88 15.23 17.89
9 Reto Bubendorf 14.72   16.08    Switzerland 17.91 15.96 14.72 16.13 16.15
10 Emanuel Rheinert 15.40   16.47    Germany 15.40 16.38 19.24 15.77 17.25
11 Martin Brath 15.62   17.63    Germany 15.92 15.62 20.90 17.14 19.82
12 Wilhelm Kilders 14.60   17.88    Germany 14.60 17.08 21.15 21.44 15.42
13 Alexander Botz 14.90   18.13    Germany 14.90 19.88 18.19 16.32 21.34
14 Bence Barát 15.05   18.32    Hungary 15.05 19.72 18.97 21.09 16.27
15 Jeremy Geels 16.09   18.74    Netherlands 20.68 19.91 16.09 18.07 18.25
16 Fin Thiessen 17.56   18.99    Germany 18.25 19.58 19.22 19.49 17.56
17 Hua-Ting Lee (李華庭) 18.57   19.95    Taiwan 19.05 18.57 19.79 21.02 21.98
18 Leon Schmidtchen 16.86   20.64    Germany 18.84 16.86 19.30 23.77 26.53
19 Theo Mayer 15.41   20.69    Switzerland 27.93 24.78 20.31 16.98 15.41
20 Konstantin Jaehne 19.34   21.15    Germany 20.80 21.45 22.58 21.19 19.34
21 Noah Kraft 20.05   21.19    Germany 20.05 20.83 21.19 23.38 21.56
22 Laura Holzhauer 17.13   21.20    Germany 20.33 26.72 20.58 17.13 22.70
23 Karl Taagaard Hansen 19.42   21.62    Denmark 20.82 23.28 20.76 19.42 DNF
24 Linus Buck 19.98   22.12    Germany 21.16 19.98 23.71 24.94 21.48
25 Garret von Gaffron 19.15   22.46    Germany 21.30 21.93 19.15 24.16 DNF
26 Christine Brychcy 18.54   22.68    Germany 21.08 18.54 26.58 25.86 21.09
27 Alwin Rölz 16.01   22.82    Switzerland 24.82 22.67 20.96 16.01 29.32
28 Finn Ickler 21.13   22.93    Germany 22.56 21.38 24.84 25.40 21.13
29 Frederik Hutfleß 19.16   23.20    Germany 25.81 19.16 21.86 22.83 24.90
30 Carsten Matheus 21.19   23.26    Germany 22.63 21.19 22.84 24.31 29.02
31 Alexander Mutch 17.27   23.47    Canada 23.84 20.57 35.41 17.27 26.00
32 Jan Bentlage 19.50   23.47    Germany 24.65 19.50 22.58 23.59 24.25
33 Marcel Peters 21.34   23.81    Germany 21.34 21.35 25.93 24.15 26.06
34 Max Hahnbück 20.04   23.83    Germany 24.05 25.15 23.53 20.04 23.90
35 Fritz Löhr 19.27   24.45    Germany 26.13 31.25 22.86 19.27 24.36
36 Kira-Lysan Meyer 23.46   24.68    Germany 23.46 25.02 24.92 24.09 28.55
37 Malte Ihlefeld 19.00   24.98    Germany 22.50 29.71 28.88 19.00 23.55
38 Constantin Lüske 22.89   25.30    Germany 52.60 22.89 24.61 28.00 23.30
39 Andreas Pohl 22.03   25.79    Germany 30.51 22.03 25.77 23.91 27.70
40 Elias Fischer 18.28   25.94    Germany 20.07 31.19 26.56 18.28 34.11
41 Axel Häck 22.50   25.95    Germany 26.89 23.25 40.63 22.50 27.71
42 Linus Frész 23.08   26.15    Germany 26.04 23.08 24.72 27.68 30.30
43 Leonard Wetzel 23.90   26.61    Germany 29.80 24.81 25.80 23.90 29.21
44 Sébastien Auroux 19.97   26.65    Germany 25.08 33.89 27.30 27.57 19.97
45 Jakob Schöley 24.91   27.08    Germany 27.73 28.18 32.86 24.91 25.33
46 Pauline Clémenceau 24.23   27.93    France 25.61 32.90 28.66 29.51 24.23
47 Janik Blenckner 21.94   28.65    Germany 28.18 33.18 29.96 21.94 27.80
48 Amelie Dieterich 26.80   28.79    Germany 29.49 28.76 26.80 28.11 32.67
49 Frithiof Kuhlmann 24.41   28.90    Germany 28.27 24.41 55.75 25.16 33.27
50 Bernhard Brodowsky 27.13   30.23    Germany 47.07 27.13 28.74 30.21 31.75
51 Tim Schädel 24.75   30.62    Germany 24.89 38.25 28.72 24.75 DNF
52 Daniel Toups 29.46   31.01    Germany 29.88 31.20 31.96 29.46 DNF
53 Pia Melloh 27.74   31.65    Germany 32.89 31.60 1:09.25 27.74 30.46
54 Michael Kristel 29.56   31.67    Germany 32.23 36.18 29.56 31.36 31.43
55 Laura Ohrndorf 28.03   31.87    Germany 28.03 53.18 35.91 29.28 30.41
56 Oskar Petursson 25.80   32.02    Iceland 25.80 38.65 46.61 29.66 27.75
57 Philip Moore 29.17   32.12    Germany 29.93 29.17 31.65 34.77 DNF
58 Alexandros Lazaridis Michailidis 25.14   32.53    Greece 33.17 35.62 29.21 25.14 35.22
59 Louis Barbry 24.02   32.78    Denmark 36.65 34.68 36.36 24.02 27.30
60 Florian Harrer 27.91   32.89    Germany 36.62 28.54 27.91 33.73 36.39
61 Karl Ferber 28.26   33.00    Germany DNF 28.69 36.92 33.38 28.26
62 David Freyr Thorsteinsson 29.32   33.11    Iceland 30.42 35.25 29.32 33.65 35.32
63 Adrian Freund 24.15   34.04    Germany 39.03 25.08 38.02 24.15 40.99
64 Elias Leinjejohanns 24.83   34.29    Germany 34.66 51.33 27.06 41.14 24.83
65 Marc Felix Brinner 27.72   34.88    Germany 27.72 44.14 36.41 32.01 36.23
66 Christopher Tolksdorf 34.55   35.44    Germany 35.75 35.17 41.77 35.39 34.55
67 Lina Graf 26.00   36.33    Germany 26.00 46.20 34.68 32.32 41.99
68 Alexandros Efremidis 30.36   36.53    Greece 44.33 30.39 48.81 30.36 34.86
69 Robert Paus 27.87   37.80    Germany 37.86 43.95 27.87 33.54 42.01
70 Chaz Gomes 33.95   37.99    USA 35.33 43.33 35.30 33.95 50.21
71 Joey Gouly 27.41   38.02    United Kingdom 27.41 36.76 DNF 36.67 40.64
72 Patrick Wolz 30.99   38.48    Germany 52.89 39.39 35.98 40.07 30.99
73 Ricardo Olea Catalán 35.10   39.07    Germany 41.61 35.10 46.51 37.27 38.32
74 Leonardo Fuchsloch 31.65   39.45    Germany 38.69 39.44 40.22 45.32 31.65
75 Willi Mickein 33.27   40.99    Germany 35.96 54.03 35.62 51.39 33.27
76 Maik Löwen 27.15   41.19    Germany 27.15 43.42 39.47 40.69 51.70
77 Joel Cetra 25.82   41.78    Germany 25.82 28.82 1:01.41 DNF 35.12
78 Andrea Thull 33.68   NR 45.73    Luxembourg 39.67 44.58 55.75 33.68 52.94
79 Gil Kochbeck 30.86   49.45    Germany 54.78 30.86 51.76 41.81 1:05.73
80 Jonas Lenke 39.93   51.67    Germany 39.93 DNF 51.48 54.67 48.85
81 Robin Densing 40.80      Germany 1:10.72 40.80
82 Jamie Millar 40.85      Germany 40.85 54.11
83 Collin Thielemann 40.93      Germany 40.93 41.64
84 Vivien Ulbrich 41.77      Germany 41.77 45.58
85 Nils Schweizer 43.86      Germany 45.80 43.86
86 Eric Vissepo 49.31      USA 55.95 49.31
87 Rosch Nadjib 51.92      Germany 54.18 51.92
88 Josh Lengel 52.14      Germany 54.55 52.14
89 Anne Huber 56.79      Germany 1:10.49 56.79
90 Roland Frisch 56.97      Germany 1:10.44 56.97
91 Péter Laschek 58.22      Hungary 58.22 1:05.08
92 Markus Pirzer 1:02.38      Germany 1:43.67 1:02.38
93 Peishan Zeng (曾佩珊) 1:03.61      China 1:03.61 DNF
94 Max Kalle Martiny 1:15.69      Germany DNF 1:15.69
95 Sebastian Bauer 1:22.34      Germany DNF 1:22.34
96 Simone Ohler 1:24.82      Germany 1:24.82 DNF
97 Heinrich Heyden 1:34.30      Germany DNF 1:34.30
98 Hannah Minas 1:36.87      Switzerland 1:36.87 DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Cornelius Dieckmann 10.89   12.62    Germany 10.89 14.63 14.97 11.80 11.43
2 Kevin Gerhardt 11.88   12.98    Germany 11.91 13.14 11.88 13.90 14.65
3 Philipp Weyer 11.63   14.14    Germany 15.59 11.63 14.94 13.27 14.20
4 Michał Rzewuski 12.32   14.41    Poland 12.32 14.07 16.65 15.13 14.03
5 Henri Gerber 12.97   14.48    Germany 15.06 15.40 12.97 12.99 18.94
6 Simon Kalhofer 12.43   15.05    Germany 12.43 15.77 14.98 20.26 14.41
7 Tobias Peter 14.11   15.34    Switzerland 16.25 17.96 15.18 14.11 14.59
8 Sebastian Weyer 13.47   16.18    Germany 13.47 16.96 19.13 13.94 17.64
9 Reto Bubendorf 14.51   16.48    Switzerland 16.39 14.51 15.21 17.83 DNF
10 Martin Brath 14.51   17.84    Germany 14.51 19.69 17.56 17.22 18.75
11 Emanuel Rheinert 16.66   18.48    Germany 19.31 19.59 17.56 16.66 18.56
12 Bence Barát 9.43   NR 18.62    Hungary 15.72 21.30 24.53 9.43 18.84
13 Alexander Botz 16.19   19.63    Germany 25.61 19.58 18.11 16.19 21.19
14 Karl Taagaard Hansen 17.55   19.77    Denmark 18.68 25.70 17.55 19.13 21.49
15 Marcel Peters 16.13   19.81    Germany 28.56 20.08 18.05 16.13 21.30
16 Theo Mayer 18.71   19.96    Switzerland 18.71 20.15 20.61 19.13 22.03
17 Laura Holzhauer 18.80   20.12    Germany 22.49 21.64 18.80 19.75 18.97
18 Wilhelm Kilders 18.66   20.18    Germany 19.83 19.66 18.66 21.05 22.92
19 Fin Thiessen 18.55   20.20    Germany 18.55 19.56 21.94 19.09 23.42
20 Max Hahnbück 17.93   21.07    Germany 17.93 20.13 19.72 26.95 23.36
21 Hua-Ting Lee (李華庭) 16.86   21.09    Taiwan 23.40 16.86 22.09 19.61 21.57
22 Alwin Rölz 17.70   21.37    Switzerland 22.21 17.70 21.68 20.21 23.07
23 Jan Bentlage 16.18   21.39    Germany 25.46 21.18 26.25 16.18 17.53
24 Alexander Mutch 20.55   21.58    Canada 20.90 24.56 20.55 23.28 20.55
25 Carsten Matheus 19.89   22.02    Germany 19.89 23.33 24.19 20.94 21.80
26 Linus Buck 19.86   22.24    Germany 19.86 21.28 21.48 37.97 23.95
27 Frederik Hutfleß 16.51   22.35    Germany 23.40 16.51 22.25 21.40 25.49
28 Jeremy Geels 17.89   22.51    Netherlands 19.00 19.22 29.31 DNF 17.89
29 Finn Ickler 18.60   22.52    Germany 23.67 23.78 22.97 18.60 20.92
30 Noah Kraft 20.41   22.65    Germany 24.29 21.62 22.03 20.41 25.55
31 Jakob Schöley 20.27   23.80    Germany 27.72 27.15 20.27 22.59 21.66
32 Elias Fischer 21.08   24.25    Germany 23.63 28.03 23.60 21.08 25.52
33 Malte Ihlefeld 21.80   24.25    Germany 24.11 24.97 23.66 26.76 21.80
34 Leon Schmidtchen 20.42   24.60    Germany 28.95 24.17 22.63 20.42 27.00
35 Garret von Gaffron 21.53   24.65    Germany 21.53 24.09 25.56 24.30 DNF
36 Andreas Pohl 20.02   25.02    Germany 20.02 27.95 26.37 24.19 24.50
37 Kira-Lysan Meyer 15.91   25.06    Germany 28.58 24.57 22.62 15.91 27.98
38 Konstantin Jaehne 22.16   25.17    Germany 22.16 24.50 30.13 27.73 23.29
39 Constantin Lüske 18.52   25.29    Germany 18.52 29.08 27.65 23.50 24.72
40 Tim Schädel 22.81   25.58    Germany 22.81 27.91 25.19 35.25 23.63
41 Frithiof Kuhlmann 23.75   25.58    Germany 26.27 37.52 24.27 26.21 23.75
42 Sébastien Auroux 22.61   25.75    Germany 26.54 22.61 25.86 25.33 26.05
43 Christine Brychcy 23.36   27.38    Germany 27.59 23.36 24.83 29.71 30.54
44 Fritz Löhr 23.09   28.11    Germany 26.54 23.09 30.45 28.14 29.66
45 Linus Frész 21.63   28.33    Germany 28.58 28.86 21.63 27.56 29.53
46 Leonard Wetzel 24.66   28.90    Germany 27.59 28.05 31.19 24.66 31.05
47 Pauline Clémenceau 23.47   29.65    France 32.77 28.56 23.47 27.61 36.71
48 Michael Kristel 24.44   30.92    Germany 30.49 34.75 24.44 27.53 36.07
49 David Freyr Thorsteinsson 23.35   31.16    Iceland 29.15 37.92 39.53 23.35 26.40
50 Janik Blenckner 22.94   31.51    Germany 36.66 22.94 28.55 DNF 29.33
51 Daniel Toups 24.52   31.75    Germany 32.57 24.52 28.59 34.09 DNF
52 Pia Melloh 29.31   32.61    Germany 31.08 34.17 54.70 32.59 29.31
53 Marc Felix Brinner 28.95   33.90    Germany 32.13 28.95 37.15 32.42 51.68
54 Philip Moore 28.85   34.39    Germany 32.90 42.75 28.85 34.65 35.61
55 Oskar Petursson 30.49   34.49    Iceland 33.89 31.39 38.55 38.20 30.49
56 Adrian Freund 26.38   34.89    Germany DNF 26.38 29.96 40.67 34.03
57 Alexandros Efremidis 28.58   34.94    Greece 33.39 35.46 35.96 28.58 39.89
58 Alexandros Lazaridis Michailidis 28.29   35.24    Greece 34.55 40.07 28.29 34.90 36.28
59 Louis Barbry 27.86   35.38    Denmark 42.88 33.80 30.11 27.86 42.22
60 Bernhard Brodowsky 22.70   36.08    Germany 47.70 37.57 36.42 22.70 34.25
61 Christopher Tolksdorf 28.61   37.52    Germany 44.99 28.61 32.97 40.19 39.41
62 Lina Graf 27.24   37.72    Germany 46.86 DNF 27.24 30.68 35.62
63 Chaz Gomes 33.21   37.76    USA 36.13 45.43 37.59 33.21 39.55
64 Laura Ohrndorf 32.04   38.86    Germany 43.50 43.80 38.35 34.74 32.04
65 Patrick Wolz 31.93   39.91    Germany 35.47 31.93 41.92 DNF 42.34
66 Ricardo Olea Catalán 37.55   42.19    Germany 37.55 41.55 DNF 47.25 37.77
67 Elias Leinjejohanns 39.34   43.98    Germany 46.19 46.43 39.34 45.80 39.95
68 Karl Ferber 33.52   44.79    Germany 33.52 50.02 46.84 DNF 37.51
69 Robert Paus 35.01   46.66    Germany 48.65 50.21 35.01 44.14 47.19
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Cornelius Dieckmann 10.94   12.64    Germany 12.75 10.94 13.31 18.86 11.86
2 Michał Rzewuski 12.43   13.28    Poland 12.62 13.21 14.00 14.52 12.43
3 Kevin Gerhardt 11.06   13.53    Germany 13.47 14.85 18.42 11.06 12.28
4 Philipp Weyer 12.41   14.17    Germany 12.41 12.64 16.17 13.94 15.93
5 Sebastian Weyer 13.67   14.29    Germany 13.92 14.11 14.85 16.45 13.67
6 Martin Brath 13.72   14.38    Germany 13.85 13.72 15.15 14.13 17.05
7 Tobias Peter 12.69   15.14    Switzerland 15.92 12.69 15.55 17.21 13.96
8 Simon Kalhofer 12.12   15.15    Germany 13.69 DNF 12.12 17.05 14.70
9 Reto Bubendorf 14.20   16.34    Switzerland 16.40 14.21 18.40 21.23 14.20
10 Emanuel Rheinert 16.27   17.82    Germany 17.09 18.08 18.28 19.58 16.27
11 Wilhelm Kilders 17.02   18.53    Germany 20.01 17.15 18.92 17.02 19.53
12 Marcel Peters 16.75   18.57    Germany 16.83 19.61 16.75 19.27 25.05
13 Alexander Botz 18.61   20.29    Germany 19.55 DNF 18.61 19.25 22.06
14 Fin Thiessen 16.38   20.31    Germany 17.36 33.06 23.14 16.38 20.44
15 Theo Mayer 15.34   20.45    Switzerland 15.34 19.28 19.47 22.61 24.68
16 Karl Taagaard Hansen 17.93   20.74    Denmark 21.66 18.44 22.11 22.23 17.93
17 Bence Barát 18.41   21.37    Hungary 18.41 20.63 24.93 20.77 22.71
18 Laura Holzhauer 19.47   22.70    Germany 21.20 19.47 20.86 29.17 26.03
  3x3x3 With Feet   Combined First round   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Henri Gerber 32.72   38.62    Germany 40.33 32.72 42.81
2 Alwin Rölz 43.63   47.08   NR  Switzerland 43.63 53.15 44.46
3 Marcel Peters 43.47   55.70    Germany 43.47 1:03.43 1:00.19
4 Jan Bentlage 56.16   1:00.53    Germany 59.59 1:05.83 56.16
5 Leonard Wetzel 1:00.03   1:03.12    Germany 1:02.08 1:07.25 1:00.03
6 Reto Bubendorf 1:06.90   1:09.19    Switzerland 1:11.41 1:06.90 1:09.27
7 Linus Frész 1:13.00   1:21.26    Germany 1:27.61 1:13.00 1:23.18
8 Michael Kristel 1:23.97   1:26.59    Germany 1:30.40 1:23.97 1:25.41
9 Sébastien Auroux 1:18.19   1:29.23    Germany 1:30.50 1:18.19 1:39.01
10 Emanuel Rheinert 1:34.43   1:45.17    Germany 1:48.47 1:34.43 1:52.61
11 Kevin Gerhardt 1:36.30   1:46.09    Germany 1:58.44 1:43.52 1:36.30
12 Bernhard Brodowsky 1:34.21   1:47.40    Germany 1:41.58 1:34.21 2:06.42
13 Amelie Dieterich 1:43.56   1:48.15    Germany 1:48.11 1:43.56 1:52.77
14 Tobias Peter 1:49.05   2:24.84    Switzerland 1:49.05 2:40.27 2:45.19
15 Linus Buck 2:02.94      Germany 2:02.94
16 Alexander Botz 2:15.62      Germany 2:15.62
17 Max Hahnbück 2:18.34      Germany 2:18.34
18 Fritz Löhr 2:19.24      Germany 2:19.24
19 Bence Barát 2:40.97      Hungary 2:40.97
20 Malte Ihlefeld 2:55.59      Germany 2:55.59
21 Pauline Clémenceau 3:10.14      France 3:10.14
22 Florian Harrer 3:44.55      Germany 3:44.55
23 Noah Kraft 4:32.94      Germany 4:32.94
24 Hannah Minas DNF      Switzerland DNF
  3x3x3 With Feet   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Henri Gerber 33.97   36.94   NR  Germany 33.97 38.68 38.16
2 Alwin Rölz 40.86   NR 48.62    Switzerland 46.05 58.94 40.86
3 Jan Bentlage 42.18   57.55    Germany 1:15.21 42.18 55.25
4 Marcel Peters 1:00.02   1:01.94    Germany 1:01.77 1:04.03 1:00.02
5 Reto Bubendorf 1:00.03   1:09.41    Switzerland 1:16.90 1:00.03 1:11.30
6 Leonard Wetzel 1:00.53   1:17.55    Germany 1:23.41 1:28.72 1:00.53
7 Linus Frész 1:08.19   1:18.10    Germany 1:08.19 1:14.65 1:31.46
8 Michael Kristel 1:23.55   1:29.57    Germany 1:23.55 1:24.08 1:41.09
9 Emanuel Rheinert 1:36.83   1:43.63    Germany 1:45.53 1:36.83 1:48.52
10 Sébastien Auroux 1:30.00   1:53.56    Germany 1:59.35 2:11.34 1:30.00
  Rubik's Clock   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Sébastien Auroux 7.15   7.81    Germany 7.15 7.41 7.78 8.24 DNF
2 Michael Kristel 7.34   7.81    Germany 7.50 9.73 7.34 7.51 8.41
3 Jan Bentlage 7.13   7.96    Germany 7.86 7.13 DNF 8.31 7.71
4 Wilhelm Kilders 6.90   8.16    Germany 8.42 7.51 8.55 9.11 6.90
5 Emil Mickein 7.42   8.90    Germany 10.70 9.45 8.99 7.42 8.27
6 Laura Ohrndorf 7.87   9.05    Germany 9.79 8.74 8.61 7.87 11.14
7 Kevin Gerhardt 9.44   10.78    Germany 12.47 10.42 10.52 9.44 11.41
8 Alexandros Efremidis 9.12   11.12    Greece 11.61 11.53 11.97 10.23 9.12
9 Tobias Peter 9.53   11.67    Switzerland 12.18 14.38 12.36 9.53 10.46
10 Amelie Dieterich 10.84   11.87    Germany 10.84 10.85 DNF 13.54 11.21
11 Alwin Rölz 11.84   12.73    Switzerland 14.23 12.83 13.37 11.98 11.84
12 Laura Holzhauer 8.26   13.31    Germany 12.75 17.78 DNF 9.39 8.26
13 Gregor Billing 13.14   13.63    Germany 14.01 14.77 13.16 13.73 13.14
14 Bence Barát 12.96   13.97    Hungary 17.33 13.26 15.38 13.28 12.96
15 Carsten Matheus 14.03   16.67    Germany 20.03 14.03 36.30 15.38 14.59
16 Malte Ihlefeld 14.75   17.29    Germany DNF 14.75 18.62 17.28 15.97
17 Theo Mayer 11.71   DNF    Switzerland DNF 13.23 11.71 11.88 DNF
18 Constantin Lüske 15.15      Germany 27.22 15.15
19 Leonard Wetzel 15.93      Germany 17.28 15.93
20 Emanuel Rheinert 16.00      Germany 16.07 16.00
21 Hua-Ting Lee (李華庭) 16.66      Taiwan 21.37 16.66
22 Fritz Löhr 16.89      Germany 16.89 17.93
23 Willi Mickein 17.62      Germany 17.62 17.63
24 Konstantin Jaehne 17.92      Germany 19.76 17.92
25 Henri Gerber 18.55      Germany DNF 18.55
26 Alexander Botz 18.82      Germany 27.00 18.82
27 Adrian Freund 19.20      Germany 24.61 19.20
28 Michał Rzewuski 19.53      Poland 19.53 DNF
29 Bernhard Brodowsky 20.20      Germany 20.20 25.04
30 Jamie Millar 20.46      Germany 20.46 22.77
31 Garret von Gaffron 20.57      Germany 28.86 20.57
32 Markus Pirzer 24.18      Germany DNF 24.18
33 Roland Frisch 24.32      Germany 33.42 24.32
34 Elias Leinjejohanns 25.94      Germany 25.94 DNF
35 Alexander Mutch 29.15      Canada 29.15 DNF
36 Finn Heukelbach 29.65      Germany 34.99 29.65
37 Sebastian Bauer 33.13      Germany 33.13 40.78
38 Nils Schweizer 33.86      Germany 33.86 39.86
39 Hannah Minas 38.55      Switzerland 59.41 38.55
40 Max Hahnbück DNF      Germany DNF DNF
40 Reto Bubendorf DNF      Switzerland DNF DNF
  Rubik's Clock   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jan Bentlage 6.40   7.46   NR  Germany 7.97 7.21 6.40 9.01 7.19
2 Sébastien Auroux 7.01   8.05    Germany 9.07 7.71 7.01 9.12 7.38
3 Emil Mickein 7.06   8.10    Germany 7.55 10.84 7.06 9.66 7.08
4 Michael Kristel 7.17   8.22    Germany 8.04 7.23 7.17 9.50 9.40
5 Wilhelm Kilders 7.09   8.23    Germany 7.88 11.00 7.09 9.56 7.25
6 Laura Ohrndorf 7.89   9.30    Germany 9.19 9.91 8.80 10.14 7.89
7 Alexandros Efremidis 8.92   10.21    Greece DNF 10.90 8.92 10.58 9.14
8 Tobias Peter 9.97   10.77    Switzerland 10.87 10.43 9.97 11.01 12.28
9 Amelie Dieterich 10.41   11.79    Germany 12.07 12.01 11.28 14.16 10.41
10 Kevin Gerhardt 10.97   DNF    Germany 11.65 DNF 10.97 11.02 DNF
  Megaminx   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Henri Gerber 44.83   52.89    Germany 51.40 52.34 1:04.53 44.83 54.93
2 Victor Wijsman 52.34   53.14    France 52.97 1:01.13 52.34 53.08 53.37
3 Elias Fischer 48.40   54.75    Germany 54.71 55.58 53.97 58.43 48.40
4 Kevin Gerhardt 53.49   55.87    Germany 57.39 54.31 53.49 56.59 56.72
5 Linus Frész 56.09   1:00.89    Germany 58.97 1:01.30 1:05.03 56.09 1:02.40
6 Laura Holzhauer 54.48   1:04.63    Germany 1:03.19 1:09.96 54.48 1:03.54 1:07.15
7 Amelie Dieterich 1:04.75   1:14.68    Germany 1:25.34 1:19.69 1:08.21 1:04.75 1:16.14
8 Jan Bentlage 1:05.31   1:15.29    Germany 1:18.33 1:18.81 1:05.31 1:17.58 1:09.96
9 Bence Barát 1:03.90   1:15.80    Hungary 1:18.53 1:19.61 1:03.90 1:23.34 1:09.27
10 Reto Bubendorf 1:13.63   1:15.94    Switzerland 1:42.47 1:17.74 1:15.55 1:13.63 1:14.53
11 Martin Kraut 1:10.57   1:17.21    Germany 1:31.33 1:10.57 1:17.68 1:17.94 1:16.00
12 Pia Melloh 1:07.38   1:19.74    Germany 1:14.16 1:28.15 1:07.38 1:18.50 1:26.57
13 Carsten Matheus 1:20.09   1:22.40    Germany 1:21.44 1:24.45 1:20.09 1:21.31 1:27.02
14 Alexander Botz 1:13.70   1:23.99    Germany 1:26.22 1:19.39 1:51.82 1:26.36 1:13.70
15 Wilhelm Kilders 1:16.93   1:25.45    Germany 1:31.30 1:24.37 1:34.54 1:20.68 1:16.93
16 Karl Taagaard Hansen 1:19.55   1:26.14    Denmark 1:30.21 1:31.57 1:22.94 1:25.26 1:19.55
17 Malte Ihlefeld 1:22.43   1:26.56    Germany 1:24.10 1:28.79 1:28.89 1:26.78 1:22.43
18 Emanuel Rheinert 1:19.97   1:30.29    Germany 1:26.64 1:27.58 1:38.32 1:36.66 1:19.97
19 Hua-Ting Lee (李華庭) 1:24.71   1:30.47    Taiwan 1:26.72 1:36.63 1:47.03 1:28.05 1:24.71
20 Constantin Lüske 1:32.43   1:36.44    Germany 1:38.24 1:38.06 1:32.43 1:39.91 1:33.03
21 Martin Brath 1:32.04   1:40.12    Germany 1:50.34 1:53.23 1:32.04 1:37.12 1:32.89
22 Fritz Löhr 1:31.43   1:41.32    Germany 1:31.43 2:05.54 1:51.81 1:39.61 1:32.55
23 Max Hahnbück 1:27.12   1:47.59    Germany 1:36.64 1:42.91 1:27.12 2:03.21 2:11.55
24 Garret von Gaffron 1:46.66   1:56.60    Germany 1:46.66 2:03.06 2:48.87 1:53.43 1:53.31
25 Pauline Clémenceau 1:45.69   1:56.73    France 1:45.69 1:47.56 1:57.39 2:09.76 2:05.25
26 Michael Kristel 1:36.92   1:57.63    Germany 1:58.25 1:47.71 2:07.14 2:06.94 1:36.92
27 Leonard Wetzel 1:40.31   1:59.87    Germany 1:55.13 2:09.38 1:40.31 2:18.52 1:55.11
28 Willi Mickein 1:55.15   2:00.97    Germany 2:00.90 2:06.36 2:12.93 1:55.15 1:55.66
29 Noah Kraft 1:44.50   2:01.04    Germany 2:11.38 1:56.59 2:03.70 2:02.82 1:44.50
30 Joe Theis 1:55.45   NR 2:14.07   NR  Luxembourg 2:21.75 2:15.86 2:07.85 2:18.51 1:55.45
31 Konstantin Jaehne 2:05.51   2:21.13    Germany 2:05.51 2:37.18 2:19.75 2:34.19 2:09.45
32 Florian Harrer 2:08.43   2:27.09    Germany 2:33.62 2:23.71 2:08.43 2:38.00 2:23.94
33 Frithiof Kuhlmann 2:01.15   2:28.54    Germany 2:01.15 2:24.48 DNF 2:15.58 2:45.57
34 Oskar Petursson 2:00.50   2:31.28    Iceland 2:08.55 2:36.11 2:49.19 DNF 2:00.50
35 Svenja Steinert 2:40.92      Germany 2:48.70 2:40.92
36 Philip Moore 2:42.09      Germany 2:42.09 2:50.18
37 Bernhard Brodowsky 2:52.82      Germany 2:52.82 3:10.54
38 Adrian Freund 2:58.65      Germany 3:17.78 2:58.65
39 Jonas Hohenstatter 3:29.53      Germany 4:17.68 3:29.53
40 Roland Frisch 3:47.04      Germany 3:47.04 4:20.09
41 Heike Zbierski 3:49.31      Germany 3:49.31 DNS
42 Jamie Millar 3:51.51      Germany 3:58.43 3:51.51
43 Eric Vissepo 4:10.94      USA DNF 4:10.94
44 Markus Wenninger DNF      Germany DNF DNF
  Megaminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Henri Gerber 45.50   47.62    Germany 46.93 47.23 45.50 48.70 48.80
2 Victor Wijsman 50.86   51.62    France 56.72 51.22 51.91 50.86 51.72
3 Elias Fischer 47.81   52.20    Germany 54.10 47.81 57.90 52.24 50.26
4 Kevin Gerhardt 48.70   57.98    Germany 1:03.02 52.13 1:04.62 48.70 58.79
5 Laura Holzhauer 55.71   1:00.43    Germany 1:14.31 55.71 1:00.76 58.91 1:01.61
6 Linus Frész 49.95   1:02.42    Germany 1:05.34 1:02.05 1:01.15 1:04.06 49.95
7 Reto Bubendorf 1:01.09   1:10.27    Switzerland 1:01.09 1:10.37 1:09.19 1:11.25 1:39.84
8 Alexander Botz 1:07.98   1:13.26    Germany 1:10.93 1:28.84 1:13.34 1:07.98 1:15.52
9 Amelie Dieterich 1:08.54   1:13.46    Germany 1:13.88 1:08.54 1:16.17 1:16.51 1:10.34
10 Bence Barát 1:09.13   1:13.89    Hungary 1:26.01 1:16.68 1:10.13 1:14.86 1:09.13
11 Wilhelm Kilders 1:11.95   1:15.29    Germany 1:16.63 1:14.00 1:11.95 1:18.52 1:15.23
12 Martin Kraut 1:12.80   1:15.55    Germany 1:15.80 1:16.91 1:15.67 1:12.80 1:15.19
13 Carsten Matheus 1:13.21   1:16.59    Germany 1:13.40 1:19.43 1:19.39 1:16.98 1:13.21
14 Pia Melloh 1:08.69   1:17.31    Germany 1:23.18 1:14.64 1:16.91 1:08.69 1:20.39
15 Jan Bentlage 1:10.40   1:17.87    Germany 1:18.11 1:16.37 1:10.40 1:19.14 1:36.37
  Pyraminx   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Willi Mickein 3.60   3.90    Germany 3.61 4.00 4.10 3.60 6.74
2 Alwin Rölz 3.19   4.07    Switzerland 5.62 3.89 4.02 3.19 4.29
3 Reto Bubendorf 3.46   4.64    Switzerland 3.81 6.65 3.80 3.46 6.30
4 Kevin Gerhardt 3.21   4.67    Germany 3.56 7.54 3.21 5.66 4.80
5 Henri Gerber 3.69   4.89    Germany 6.50 4.71 3.69 5.19 4.77
6 Linus Buck 4.04   4.91    Germany 4.92 5.02 4.78 4.04 5.35
7 Tobias Peter 4.52   5.24    Switzerland 5.53 5.61 4.52 4.57 9.50
8 Jan Bentlage 4.72   5.31    Germany 4.72 5.18 5.08 9.03 5.68
9 Wilhelm Kilders 4.37   5.52    Germany 6.28 4.37 6.47 4.97 5.30
10 Laura Holzhauer 5.24   5.70    Germany 5.24 6.35 8.82 5.47 5.28
11 Finn Heukelbach 4.14   5.84    Germany 4.14 6.46 5.23 6.96 5.83
12 Sébastien Auroux 4.99   5.87    Germany 5.74 6.35 4.99 5.83 6.03
13 Alexander Botz 3.58   6.11    Germany 3.58 4.86 6.93 10.16 6.53
14 Theo Mayer 4.60   6.17    Switzerland 5.97 7.45 4.60 5.99 6.55
15 Elias Fischer 4.95   6.67    Germany 4.95 8.37 7.49 6.73 5.80
16 Pia Melloh 5.25   6.71    Germany 5.25 6.36 6.97 6.81 11.78
17 Bence Barát 4.55   7.02    Hungary 4.55 6.94 4.94 9.19 12.31
18 Tim Schädel 6.54   7.32    Germany 6.79 8.53 6.65 6.54 9.07
19 Alexandros Lazaridis Michailidis 6.73   7.32    Greece 6.73 7.31 7.82 6.83 12.41
20 Emanuel Rheinert 6.11   7.36    Germany 6.59 8.41 6.11 7.07 DNF
21 Michael Kristel 5.69   7.39    Germany 8.25 6.85 11.64 7.06 5.69
22 Joel Cetra 4.57   7.46    Germany 7.86 10.24 6.80 4.57 7.72
23 Max Hahnbück 4.91   7.55    Germany 9.00 7.36 4.91 10.10 6.30
24 Noah Kraft 5.02   7.63    Germany 5.02 7.59 10.65 7.17 8.12
25 Carsten Matheus 6.83   7.66    Germany 8.42 10.56 7.02 7.53 6.83
26 Emil Mickein 6.50   7.80    Germany 8.44 8.36 7.61 6.50 7.44
27 Linus Frész 6.87   8.03    Germany 6.87 8.09 15.54 8.22 7.77
28 Josh Lengel 6.81   8.36    Germany 9.96 11.94 6.86 8.27 6.81
29 Konstantin Jaehne 6.61   8.37    Germany 6.61 10.91 8.33 7.46 9.32
30 Amelie Dieterich 8.09   8.48    Germany 8.41 8.20 8.84 8.09 8.87
31 Malte Ihlefeld 4.79   8.55    Germany 8.16 10.17 12.01 4.79 7.31
32 Simon Kalhofer 7.19   8.68    Germany 7.24 8.97 9.84 13.17 7.19
33 Louis Barbry 7.59   8.82    Denmark 9.59 11.49 7.66 7.59 9.20
34 Karl Taagaard Hansen 4.96   8.85    Denmark 8.33 9.41 DNF 4.96 8.81
35 Laura Ohrndorf 7.26   9.02    Germany 10.78 24.09 7.26 7.86 8.43
36 Robin Densing 6.25   9.05    Germany 9.97 9.31 6.25 7.87 12.13
37 Frederik Hutfleß 8.00   9.09    Germany 8.72 8.00 8.63 14.31 9.91
38 Jakob Schöley 6.24   9.16    Germany 6.25 DNF 6.24 8.69 12.54
39 Bernhard Brodowsky 8.44   9.34    Germany 12.71 10.01 9.14 8.44 8.88
40 Martin Brath 6.67   9.42    Germany 6.67 12.84 10.77 8.45 9.04
41 Pauline Clémenceau 7.84   9.81    France 9.89 11.02 16.64 7.84 8.52
42 Florian Harrer 8.64   9.87    Germany 8.64 10.07 8.68 11.96 10.87
43 Frithiof Kuhlmann 7.53   10.04    Germany 7.53 13.97 8.58 10.40 11.15
44 Fritz Löhr 7.90   10.28    Germany 7.90 8.41 18.81 12.81 9.61
45 Adrian Freund 9.88   10.30    Germany 10.08 10.77 9.88 10.06 12.13
46 Andreas Pohl 8.11   10.34    Germany 8.38 DNF 8.37 8.11 14.26
47 Meriko Seidel 10.22   10.48    Germany 10.58 10.38 10.47 10.88 10.22
48 Marcel Peters 8.28   10.99    Germany 10.81 20.56 8.28 9.27 12.89
49 Robert Paus 8.55   11.05    Germany 15.23 8.55 9.23 10.80 13.13
50 Leon Schmidtchen 7.19   11.13    Germany 7.19 10.31 12.01 12.41 11.07
51 Garret von Gaffron 8.24   11.23    Germany 8.24 9.52 14.58 9.59 DNF
52 Ricardo Olea Catalán 8.93   11.32    Germany 13.74 8.93 11.15 9.08 15.15
53 Leon Alexander Götze 10.26   11.59    Germany 10.26 10.38 11.19 DNF 13.19
54 Elias Leinjejohanns 10.16   11.66    Germany 11.60 12.01 10.16 11.38 13.18
55 Daniel Toups 8.17   11.78    Germany 9.47 13.19 13.24 8.17 12.67
56 Leonardo Fuchsloch 7.55   11.81    Germany 9.57 12.76 7.55 13.11 17.08
57 Jay Archard 5.67   12.26    Netherlands 20.31 11.40 11.25 5.67 14.13
58 Jonas Hohenstatter 10.23   12.45    Germany 10.96 10.23 14.47 13.34 13.04
59 Jeremy Geels 11.69   12.73    Netherlands 13.00 16.37 12.91 11.69 12.28
60 Sebastian Bauer 10.86   12.74    Germany 12.98 11.70 10.86 19.14 13.55
61 Collin Thielemann 7.58   12.96    Germany 7.58 10.24 14.75 31.30 13.89
62 Oskar Petursson 7.84   13.12    Iceland 10.96 15.94 7.84 DNF 12.45
63 Peishan Zeng (曾佩珊) 10.16   13.30    China 10.16 13.92 13.54 12.44 18.82
64 Alexander Mutch 5.69   13.56    Canada 5.69 18.44 8.10 18.63 14.13
65 Patrick Wolz 12.19   13.62    Germany 12.24 20.31 12.19 15.61 13.01
66 Nils Schweizer 10.83   13.70    Germany 15.86 15.75 11.93 10.83 13.43
67 Constantin Lüske 8.08   13.95    Germany 21.52 9.50 20.02 12.33 8.08
68 Eric Vissepo 10.77   14.25    USA 12.72 15.83 10.77 15.67 14.36
69 Andrea Thull 9.10   14.26    Luxembourg 13.32 17.64 9.10 17.39 12.08
70 Simone Ohler 10.41   14.30    Germany 15.98 13.51 15.16 10.41 14.23
71 Rosch Nadjib 12.25   15.00    Germany 17.85 17.84 12.37 12.25 14.80
72 Joe Theis 11.81   15.19    Luxembourg 13.36 16.29 19.55 11.81 15.92
73 Gustav Kleindopf 8.94   15.23    Germany 18.66 8.94 11.63 16.65 17.41
74 Heike Zbierski 10.15   15.66    Germany 26.30 13.73 10.15 13.78 19.46
75 Johann Kleindopf 11.46   15.75    Germany 11.46 16.65 12.03 19.75 18.57
76 Finn Ickler 11.98   15.75    Germany 24.26 11.98 13.09 13.37 20.80
77 David Freyr Thorsteinsson 9.44   16.50    Iceland 11.93 27.04 9.44 19.63 17.93
78 Roland Frisch 14.89   16.65    Germany 17.11 16.06 23.30 14.89 16.79
79 Nico Höbermann 10.11   16.88    Germany 17.25 12.27 10.11 22.24 21.13
80 Lina Graf 15.19   17.32    Germany 22.43 17.58 15.19 17.90 16.48
81 Maik Löwen 15.42   17.43    Germany 22.92 21.02 15.42 15.80 15.46
82 Jonas Lenke 13.75   17.67    Germany 21.14 17.50 18.09 17.41 13.75
83 Advait Dhingra 14.47   17.69    USA 18.69 19.61 14.47 14.78 19.81
84 Ryan Mangin 15.43   17.80    USA 23.25 18.77 15.43 16.70 17.93
85 Logan C. Helmes 9.06   18.27    Germany 17.93 19.78 24.21 9.06 17.11
86 Markus Wenninger 12.14   18.50    Germany 15.78 18.33 27.13 12.14 21.40
87 Kim Kattelans 16.92   18.63    Germany 24.45 19.40 19.47 17.02 16.92
88 Jamie Millar 16.03   19.85    Germany 16.03 33.43 19.02 21.38 19.16
89 Tobias Winter 13.82   20.04    Germany 13.82 16.96 18.58 24.59 25.06
90 Anne Huber 16.48   20.70    Germany 20.42 20.10 16.48 48.19 21.59
91 Alexandros Efremidis 12.55   21.73    Greece 19.95 20.41 25.21 12.55 24.82
92 Max Kalle Martiny 12.94   23.30    Germany 23.74 27.15 27.45 19.02 12.94
93 Kevin Pawlak 18.62   23.98    Germany 32.48 18.62 24.56 20.32 27.05
94 Philip Moore 19.21   26.48    Germany 24.54 22.72 35.64 19.21 32.19
95 Heinrich Heyden 19.06   26.76    Germany 23.24 36.63 40.65 19.06 20.42
96 Hannah Minas 16.92   27.17    Switzerland 31.28 16.92 17.82 DNF 32.41
97 Leonard Wetzel 6.09   DNF    Germany 14.41 6.09 DNF 6.11 DNF
98 Nils Wienand 21.34   DNF    Germany 27.33 DNF 51.22 21.34 DNF
  Pyraminx   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Reto Bubendorf 2.93   3.91    Switzerland 2.93 3.15 4.48 5.44 4.11
2 Willi Mickein 2.75   4.08    Germany 2.75 4.18 4.29 DNF 3.78
3 Alwin Rölz 3.09   4.08    Switzerland 5.44 3.15 5.70 3.09 3.66
4 Linus Buck 3.36   4.29    Germany 3.36 4.97 4.08 4.90 3.88
5 Finn Heukelbach 3.01   4.57    Germany 3.01 3.66 5.85 6.48 4.19
6 Kevin Gerhardt 3.56   4.63    Germany 4.96 3.56 4.43 4.83 4.62
7 Henri Gerber 4.33   4.64    Germany 4.42 4.69 7.71 4.80 4.33
8 Tobias Peter 4.77   5.42    Switzerland 5.40 7.97 4.77 5.52 5.33
9 Theo Mayer 5.00   5.53    Switzerland 5.56 5.00 5.93 5.23 5.79
10 Sébastien Auroux 3.99   5.67    Germany 4.47 6.57 5.98 7.55 3.99
11 Michael Kristel 4.82   5.76    Germany 5.73 5.37 7.01 6.17 4.82
12 Wilhelm Kilders 3.46   5.85    Germany 5.55 3.46 8.06 13.00 3.95
13 Jan Bentlage 3.66   5.93    Germany 5.66 6.52 5.78 6.34 3.66
14 Pia Melloh 4.33   5.94    Germany 4.33 6.46 6.68 8.68 4.68
15 Emanuel Rheinert 4.55   5.96    Germany 5.08 5.61 7.18 7.76 4.55
16 Alexander Botz 4.61   5.98    Germany 4.61 5.45 8.04 6.56 5.94
17 Bence Barát 4.96   6.14    Hungary 6.52 6.59 8.09 5.31 4.96
18 Elias Fischer 4.90   6.17    Germany 5.59 6.50 13.53 6.42 4.90
19 Laura Holzhauer 3.58   6.18    Germany 3.58 6.42 8.34 11.84 3.79
20 Emil Mickein 4.94   6.19    Germany 6.68 5.81 6.09 9.21 4.94
21 Max Hahnbück 5.52   6.31    Germany 5.52 7.47 6.11 7.27 5.55
22 Josh Lengel 5.78   6.31    Germany 6.15 5.78 6.95 8.78 5.84
23 Joel Cetra 4.61   6.38    Germany 6.46 6.63 6.06 10.31 4.61
24 Alexandros Lazaridis Michailidis 4.60   6.48    Greece 4.60 9.46 10.38 4.99 4.99
25 Robin Densing 5.66   6.74    Germany 6.07 7.51 6.65 8.47 5.66
26 Noah Kraft 6.12   6.76    Germany 7.01 6.48 6.80 7.15 6.12
27 Simon Kalhofer 5.33   6.78    Germany 5.33 6.85 7.73 9.44 5.77
28 Malte Ihlefeld 5.08   6.79    Germany 5.08 8.25 5.70 8.03 6.65
29 Karl Taagaard Hansen 5.30   6.88    Denmark 6.32 6.53 5.30 7.79 8.78
30 Konstantin Jaehne 5.61   7.08    Germany 5.61 7.63 7.04 9.14 6.58
31 Tim Schädel 6.25   7.17    Germany 6.96 7.01 7.55 7.96 6.25
32 Amelie Dieterich 5.46   7.43    Germany 5.88 9.15 5.46 7.27 14.45
33 Martin Brath 6.77   8.25    Germany 9.48 9.65 7.50 7.77 6.77
34 Louis Barbry 6.81   8.31    Denmark 7.28 9.50 8.15 DNF 6.81
35 Carsten Matheus 6.30   8.37    Germany 7.84 6.30 10.28 7.00 14.21
36 Andreas Pohl 7.44   8.72    Germany 8.96 8.25 19.09 7.44 8.94
37 Jakob Schöley 7.18   8.74    Germany 9.14 9.26 8.19 7.18 8.88
38 Garret von Gaffron 8.22   9.24    Germany 10.23 8.85 8.22 10.05 8.82
39 Robert Paus 8.69   9.27    Germany 9.54 8.72 11.65 9.55 8.69
40 Frithiof Kuhlmann 7.86   9.57    Germany 12.65 9.93 10.32 7.86 8.47
41 Fritz Löhr 8.31   9.86    Germany 9.71 8.31 8.88 11.00 11.96
42 Linus Frész 6.52   9.93    Germany 10.19 6.52 8.47 24.42 11.12
43 Leonardo Fuchsloch 6.78   10.02    Germany 8.69 11.08 12.00 6.78 10.28
44 Bernhard Brodowsky 7.27   10.34    Germany 12.34 19.77 7.27 10.83 7.85
45 Leon Schmidtchen 8.90   10.34    Germany 11.97 8.90 10.96 9.44 10.62
46 Collin Thielemann 8.44   10.36    Germany 10.38 8.44 13.24 10.80 9.91
47 Ricardo Olea Catalán 8.62   10.36    Germany 15.53 8.62 10.96 9.18 10.94
48 Oskar Petursson 8.71   10.58   NR  Iceland 12.43 15.28 8.71 9.86 9.46
49 Florian Harrer 8.51   10.68    Germany 14.06 9.25 12.46 8.51 10.32
50 Pauline Clémenceau 8.41   10.78    France 13.68 9.36 8.41 11.14 11.84
51 Meriko Seidel 8.36   10.91    Germany 13.06 11.58 9.58 11.56 8.36
52 Alexander Mutch 8.44   10.99    Canada 13.39 12.15 8.64 12.19 8.44
53 Leon Alexander Götze 8.67   11.08    Germany 17.44 8.96 8.67 10.56 13.72
54 Laura Ohrndorf 8.89   11.20    Germany 8.89 10.16 14.61 12.16 11.28
55 Daniel Toups 8.72   11.24    Germany 12.30 11.56 15.50 8.72 9.87
56 Constantin Lüske 7.06   11.25    Germany 8.19 7.06 13.71 15.10 11.84
57 Marcel Peters 8.31   11.32    Germany 8.31 12.56 10.34 11.05 14.02
58 Jay Archard 10.97   11.70    Netherlands 12.74 11.79 11.53 10.97 11.78
59 Nils Schweizer 9.56   11.92    Germany 12.00 11.97 11.78 13.33 9.56
60 Frederik Hutfleß 8.65   12.09    Germany 12.82 14.36 9.16 8.65 14.28
61 Adrian Freund 8.88   12.49    Germany 12.04 11.06 26.50 14.37 8.88
62 Jonas Hohenstatter 7.66   12.65    Germany 15.28 11.74 17.84 10.92 7.66
63 Gustav Kleindopf 10.79   13.22    Germany 18.53 14.33 13.53 11.80 10.79
64 Jeremy Geels 6.73   13.28    Netherlands 16.28 19.10 11.44 12.13 6.73
65 Eric Vissepo 11.13   13.37    USA 13.66 11.13 13.28 14.43 13.16
66 Simone Ohler 11.10   13.38    Germany 14.14 11.10 11.63 15.91 14.38
67 Peishan Zeng (曾佩珊) 9.93   13.60    China 9.93 13.00 15.28 22.85 12.53
68 Patrick Wolz 10.38   14.15    Germany 10.38 16.42 15.20 10.83 17.00
69 Sebastian Bauer 9.57   14.28    Germany 9.57 14.94 12.76 19.93 15.15
70 Elias Leinjejohanns 10.95   14.55    Germany 26.86 13.36 10.95 16.52 13.76
71 Andrea Thull 10.46   15.06    Luxembourg 18.14 18.29 13.21 13.83 10.46
72 Joe Theis 10.23   15.10    Luxembourg 21.63 15.18 17.18 12.95 10.23
73 Rosch Nadjib 9.19   15.91    Germany 16.41 24.75 19.24 12.07 9.19
  Pyraminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Alwin Rölz 2.64   3.14    Switzerland 3.79 2.64 3.75 2.85 2.82
2 Kevin Gerhardt 3.25   4.07    Germany 4.01 3.25 5.72 3.78 4.41
3 Henri Gerber 2.87   4.23    Germany 3.59 2.87 5.68 4.53 4.56
4 Reto Bubendorf 4.00   4.85    Switzerland 4.14 5.20 6.40 4.00 5.21
5 Linus Buck 3.22   5.01    Germany 5.38 6.94 4.37 5.27 3.22
6 Finn Heukelbach 3.66   5.12    Germany 6.27 10.64 4.47 4.62 3.66
7 Emanuel Rheinert 5.47   5.72    Germany 6.63 5.80 5.79 5.57 5.47
8 Wilhelm Kilders 4.79   5.78    Germany 6.16 5.46 5.77 6.11 4.79
9 Jan Bentlage 3.52   5.87    Germany 3.52 5.96 7.53 9.41 4.11
10 Pia Melloh 4.35   5.87    Germany 5.62 10.30 7.21 4.79 4.35
11 Tobias Peter 4.48   6.01    Switzerland 4.70 7.24 6.10 7.99 4.48
12 Michael Kristel 5.77   6.02    Germany 5.98 9.91 5.77 5.93 6.15
13 Theo Mayer 5.11   6.19    Switzerland 5.76 6.86 5.94 11.46 5.11
14 Willi Mickein 4.76   6.35    Germany 4.76 5.85 7.15 6.05 10.80
15 Sébastien Auroux 3.69   6.42    Germany 6.44 6.19 6.62 6.95 3.69
16 Alexander Botz 5.23   6.87    Germany 5.61 5.23 5.72 12.65 9.28
  Skewb   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Rzewuski 2.42   3.00    Poland 3.50 2.42 2.64 4.46 2.86
2 Kevin Gerhardt 1.22   NR 3.21    Germany 4.46 3.20 3.23 1.22 3.21
3 Carsten Matheus 3.54   3.88    Germany 3.61 4.00 3.54 8.33 4.04
4 Henri Gerber 3.59   4.12    Germany 7.02 3.88 4.76 3.71 3.59
5 Jan Bentlage 2.58   4.52    Germany 6.76 3.88 4.78 2.58 4.91
6 Linus Buck 3.06   5.21    Germany 5.58 5.72 DNF 3.06 4.32
7 Reto Bubendorf 2.21   NR 5.50    Switzerland 6.16 2.21 5.25 5.08 6.69
8 Wilhelm Kilders 3.83   5.60    Germany 3.83 5.65 11.00 6.24 4.92
9 Max Hahnbück 2.46   5.65    Germany 10.45 5.86 5.95 2.46 5.14
10 Laura Holzhauer 4.20   5.76    Germany 6.15 9.46 5.72 5.41 4.20
11 Alexander Botz 3.50   5.97    Germany 6.53 6.26 5.13 3.50 8.16
12 Tobias Peter 3.88   5.99    Switzerland 5.56 7.93 6.75 3.88 5.65
13 Amelie Dieterich 2.95   6.11    Germany 6.13 4.30 9.12 2.95 7.89
14 Theo Mayer 5.90   6.27    Switzerland 5.90 6.49 6.33 5.99 16.53
15 Finn Ickler 4.97   6.91    Germany 8.82 4.99 8.62 7.13 4.97
16 Elias Fischer 2.88   7.07    Germany 17.00 6.76 6.34 2.88 8.10
17 Alwin Rölz 3.47   7.11    Switzerland 7.83 7.31 8.39 6.19 3.47
18 Willi Mickein 5.15   7.11    Germany 7.70 6.84 7.06 5.15 7.43
19 Frederik Hutfleß 3.70   7.16    Germany 7.23 9.23 3.70 8.03 6.22
20 Bernhard Brodowsky 3.88   7.18    Germany 32.71 8.20 7.08 3.88 6.27
21 Fritz Löhr 6.58   7.40    Germany 7.33 7.08 7.79 7.90 6.58
22 Noah Kraft 4.94   7.44    Germany 8.00 6.61 7.72 DNF 4.94
23 Malte Ihlefeld 5.69   7.59    Germany 7.39 6.69 8.68 DNF 5.69
24 Emanuel Rheinert 4.68   7.82    Germany 8.50 6.41 11.27 4.68 8.54
25 Adrian Freund 4.37   7.97    Germany 7.95 11.14 7.95 4.37 8.02
26 Bence Barát 2.86   8.39    Hungary 12.27 10.75 7.94 2.86 6.47
27 Michael Kristel 7.39   8.45    Germany 8.32 8.74 10.22 8.29 7.39
28 Oskar Petursson 5.09   NR 8.62    Iceland 10.10 10.35 6.80 5.09 8.96
29 Alexandros Lazaridis Michailidis 5.85   8.85    Greece 11.76 10.40 5.85 9.40 6.74
30 Martin Kraut 6.77   8.93    Germany 14.32 10.33 6.77 8.43 8.02
31 Constantin Lüske 6.53   9.01    Germany 14.58 8.91 8.83 6.53 9.28
32 Sébastien Auroux 3.48   9.64    Germany 9.77 10.75 9.31 3.48 9.84
33 Jonas Hohenstatter 6.64   9.70    Germany 10.13 6.64 9.96 10.26 9.00
34 Andreas Pohl 7.26   9.73    Germany 8.54 8.88 11.77 7.26 12.87
35 Ricardo Olea Catalán 6.37   9.84    Germany 8.44 14.15 8.99 6.37 12.08
36 Frithiof Kuhlmann 6.42   9.87    Germany 10.16 10.75 9.13 6.42 10.31
37 Emil Mickein 5.43   10.48    Germany 7.83 14.75 10.03 5.43 13.57
38 Joel Cetra 3.74   10.53    Germany 7.77 9.87 17.05 3.74 13.95
39 Patrick Wolz 7.30   10.67    Germany 15.48 13.06 10.37 7.30 8.59
40 Péter Laschek 7.78   10.74    Hungary 15.26 12.32 9.66 10.25 7.78
41 Leonard Wetzel 9.21   11.05    Germany 11.21 DNF 9.47 12.46 9.21
42 Robert Paus 7.22   11.10    Germany 11.67 13.04 12.99 7.22 8.63
43 Pia Melloh 9.70   11.15    Germany 10.06 9.70 10.99 16.40 12.40
44 Leonardo Fuchsloch 10.09   11.38    Germany 11.46 11.84 10.09 10.84 12.69
45 Ivan Vinogradov 6.68   11.46    Belarus 7.81 13.66 13.38 6.68 13.18
46 Josh Lengel 8.84   11.85    Germany 12.86 12.71 12.82 8.84 10.03
47 Pauline Clémenceau 3.96   12.02    France 14.08 11.12 10.87 3.96 15.37
48 Karl Taagaard Hansen 4.76   12.26    Denmark 12.90 13.34 13.49 4.76 10.54
49 Marcel Peters 8.53   12.36    Germany 8.86 23.77 11.44 8.53 16.77
50 Elias Leinjejohanns 10.65   12.55    Germany 12.80 17.82 12.42 12.42 10.65
51 Jeremy Geels 5.67   12.65    Netherlands 12.79 13.00 12.15 5.67 13.89
52 Logan C. Helmes 4.16   12.68    Germany 14.88 11.91 16.15 4.16 11.25
53 Simon Kalhofer 7.31   12.70    Germany 13.06 12.13 18.81 12.91 7.31
54 Robin Densing 5.08   12.78    Germany 12.51 12.04 20.25 5.08 13.80
55 Joe Theis 9.83   12.82   NR  Luxembourg 24.68 11.65 14.43 9.83 12.37
56 Markus Wenninger 10.08   13.37    Germany 11.72 10.08 14.97 13.42 17.58
57 Jamie Millar 7.05   13.43    Germany 19.99 13.08 13.43 7.05 13.77
58 Gregor Billing 4.04   13.69    Germany 14.84 24.07 13.50 4.04 12.74
59 Wilhelm Herzstell 5.18   13.99    Germany 23.46 14.68 18.36 5.18 8.92
60 Leon Schmidtchen 11.60   14.44    Germany 12.41 17.61 17.92 11.60 13.29
61 Laura Ohrndorf 8.28   14.48    Germany 12.00 17.49 18.22 8.28 13.94
62 Hua-Ting Lee (李華庭) 8.06   14.79    Taiwan 17.98 18.45 12.75 13.63 8.06
63 Alexander Mutch 7.18   14.80    Canada 13.42 15.06 15.92 7.18 16.69
64 Philip Moore 11.25   14.90    Germany 11.25 19.13 13.47 12.09 27.13
65 Lina Graf 6.72   16.16    Germany 20.30 12.02 24.15 6.72 16.16
66 Konstantin Jaehne 10.90   19.55    Germany 21.19 21.26 10.90 16.19 22.75
67 Garret von Gaffron 12.12   19.93    Germany 26.19 23.55 18.35 12.12 17.88
68 Hugo Michel 11.77   20.20    Belgium DNF 19.70 11.77 20.08 20.81
69 Advait Dhingra 5.95   20.36    USA 32.69 19.35 22.30 5.95 19.42
70 Nils Schweizer 15.36   20.63    Germany 15.36 20.41 32.75 17.83 23.66
71 Hannah Minas 10.46   22.03    Switzerland 18.49 25.04 22.56 10.46 30.14
72 Sebastian Bauer 5.68   22.15    Germany 31.52 22.66 18.29 5.68 25.50
73 Maik Löwen 11.82   24.64    Germany 24.18 29.83 22.33 27.40 11.82
74 Tobias Winter 15.81   24.78    Germany 26.30 24.02 24.01 26.45 15.81
75 Anne Huber 22.32   30.52    Germany 29.46 33.91 40.43 22.32 28.18
76 Finn Heukelbach 7.90   30.68    Germany 45.50 18.59 42.97 7.90 30.47
77 Jonas Lenke 24.48   34.76    Germany 34.87 49.47 24.48 26.75 42.67
78 Markus Pirzer 19.45   37.81    Germany DNF 31.80 30.61 19.45 51.01
79 Daniel Toups 4.24   DNF    Germany 4.46 DNF 5.09 4.24 DNF
  Skewb   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Carsten Matheus 2.90   3.69    Germany 2.90 7.95 4.21 3.77 3.08
2 Michał Rzewuski 3.46   3.94    Poland DNF 3.95 3.46 3.80 4.06
3 Kevin Gerhardt 2.05   4.23    Germany 2.05 4.21 3.72 4.80 4.76
4 Henri Gerber 3.81   4.51    Germany 3.81 4.16 5.23 4.14 6.58
5 Tobias Peter 4.13   5.01    Switzerland 4.13 5.79 4.80 5.47 4.77
6 Theo Mayer 4.22   5.65    Switzerland 5.08 4.22 6.62 5.24 8.03
7 Jan Bentlage 4.94   5.77    Germany 9.50 4.94 6.21 5.56 5.53
8 Amelie Dieterich 5.05   5.88    Germany 6.50 5.05 5.08 6.06 7.44
9 Emanuel Rheinert 5.07   5.98    Germany 5.07 7.59 5.80 5.66 6.47
10 Wilhelm Kilders 4.87   6.23    Germany 4.87 6.22 6.55 5.93 DNF
11 Reto Bubendorf 4.38   6.42    Switzerland 4.38 4.57 8.26 6.43 36.79
12 Alexander Botz 5.85   6.43    Germany DNF 7.19 6.05 5.85 6.06
13 Willi Mickein 4.96   6.44    Germany 4.96 6.25 6.81 8.04 6.26
14 Malte Ihlefeld 5.55   6.48    Germany 6.34 6.32 6.77 5.55 10.13
15 Noah Kraft 5.53   6.49    Germany 5.72 5.53 5.86 7.89 9.72
16 Laura Holzhauer 6.12   6.54    Germany 6.18 6.98 9.26 6.46 6.12
17 Bence Barát 5.16   6.55    Hungary 5.16 6.81 6.03 6.81 9.41
18 Alwin Rölz 5.12   6.64    Switzerland 5.12 8.11 6.55 6.27 7.10
19 Max Hahnbück 4.83   6.84    Germany 10.24 7.23 4.83 8.11 5.19
20 Frederik Hutfleß 3.91   6.86    Germany 7.27 7.51 5.81 9.04 3.91
21 Linus Buck 4.14   7.21    Germany 4.14 5.31 8.05 8.28 9.29
22 Pia Melloh 5.47   7.30    Germany 7.19 6.71 7.99 5.47 8.91
23 Andreas Pohl 6.71   7.36    Germany 7.91 7.25 7.39 6.71 7.43
24 Joel Cetra 4.16   7.51    Germany 4.16 9.37 12.68 5.56 7.60
25 Sébastien Auroux 4.69   7.60    Germany 14.98 7.42 7.32 4.69 8.06
26 Fritz Löhr 5.80   7.67    Germany 8.36 8.15 16.38 6.49 5.80
27 Ricardo Olea Catalán 4.44   7.86    Germany 8.30 11.48 8.05 4.44 7.24
28 Oskar Petursson 6.50   7.91   NR  Iceland 6.50 9.68 6.92 11.34 7.13
29 Finn Ickler 7.26   7.93    Germany 7.26 8.14 7.98 8.43 7.66
30 Ivan Vinogradov 6.13   7.94    Belarus 8.84 8.27 7.41 6.13 8.13
31 Adrian Freund 5.59   7.97    Germany 5.59 14.48 7.66 7.38 8.86
32 Bernhard Brodowsky 6.63   8.03    Germany 6.63 11.02 7.57 9.67 6.84
33 Elias Fischer 5.09   8.05    Germany 5.09 8.18 7.44 11.44 8.53
34 Emil Mickein 5.25   8.12    Germany 5.25 7.77 7.99 33.99 8.61
35 Gregor Billing 4.73   8.18    Germany 4.73 15.89 8.86 5.48 10.21
36 Michael Kristel 5.32   8.24    Germany 6.49 8.02 10.22 11.06 5.32
37 Constantin Lüske 6.70   8.28    Germany 9.10 8.40 7.33 6.70 13.08
38 Leonardo Fuchsloch 7.67   8.62    Germany 7.67 8.72 15.13 9.24 7.90
39 Marcel Peters 6.00   8.89    Germany 8.11 11.81 9.38 6.00 9.19
40 Patrick Wolz 7.81   9.21    Germany 11.51 15.61 7.81 8.06 8.06
41 Robert Paus 6.54   9.30    Germany 9.24 11.35 7.31 6.54 11.47
42 Frithiof Kuhlmann 6.61   9.61    Germany 13.05 8.18 12.55 6.61 8.09
43 Simon Kalhofer 6.52   9.85    Germany 15.14 10.86 10.56 6.52 8.14
44 Jonas Hohenstatter 8.26   10.22    Germany DNF 9.56 11.19 8.26 9.90
45 Martin Kraut 8.58   10.27    Germany 12.71 9.93 8.58 9.68 11.21
46 Josh Lengel 7.08   10.36    Germany 10.17 18.55 7.08 11.75 9.15
47 Alexandros Lazaridis Michailidis 8.78   10.42    Greece 10.84 9.39 8.78 12.41 11.03
48 Karl Taagaard Hansen 7.18   10.48    Denmark 13.25 10.94 15.65 7.18 7.24
49 Robin Densing 7.49   10.63    Germany 10.99 10.43 16.11 7.49 10.46
50 Péter Laschek 7.32   11.02    Hungary 8.94 14.62 13.02 7.32 11.11
51 Pauline Clémenceau 7.42   11.06    France 14.74 7.42 14.00 7.93 11.24
52 Elias Leinjejohanns 8.33   11.84    Germany 11.87 15.13 13.00 8.33 10.66
53 Jeremy Geels 11.11   12.28    Netherlands 13.16 11.13 12.61 11.11 13.09
54 Jamie Millar 8.96   12.45    Germany 8.96 27.22 13.96 12.50 10.89
55 Wilhelm Herzstell 6.65   13.01    Germany 6.65 16.27 17.01 13.49 9.26
56 Joe Theis 8.29   NR 13.84    Luxembourg 8.29 18.62 18.18 12.85 10.49
57 Markus Wenninger 9.81   14.78    Germany 12.21 41.26 19.17 9.81 12.96
58 Logan C. Helmes 12.34   17.63    Germany 28.13 22.03 17.09 13.77 12.34
59 Leonard Wetzel 6.91   DNF    Germany 7.16 DNF 7.93 DNF 6.91
  Skewb   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Rzewuski 1.63   3.31    Poland 3.29 1.63 3.99 2.64 6.07
2 Kevin Gerhardt 2.08   3.41    Germany 7.28 2.08 3.24 2.89 4.11
3 Henri Gerber 3.87   4.28    Germany 5.20 4.21 3.93 3.87 4.71
4 Jan Bentlage 2.78   5.03    Germany 9.81 2.78 4.52 4.78 5.80
5 Carsten Matheus 4.05   5.12    Germany 4.25 6.96 5.53 4.05 5.59
6 Wilhelm Kilders 4.34   5.41    Germany 5.89 4.34 5.41 5.95 4.93
7 Tobias Peter 4.27   5.57    Switzerland 5.59 5.00 8.47 4.27 6.12
8 Laura Holzhauer 5.77   6.00    Germany 6.63 6.08 5.77 5.94 5.98
9 Emanuel Rheinert 5.06   6.40    Germany 7.72 5.06 8.77 5.25 6.23
10 Noah Kraft 5.03   6.65    Germany 6.84 5.03 7.38 6.03 7.09
11 Alexander Botz 5.08   6.69    Germany 6.68 5.11 9.93 5.08 8.28
12 Reto Bubendorf 6.24   6.89    Switzerland 6.24 7.90 9.01 6.48 6.29
13 Theo Mayer 4.95   7.14    Switzerland 6.94 6.72 7.77 8.43 4.95
14 Malte Ihlefeld 4.24   7.32    Germany 4.24 7.89 8.20 5.87 10.35
15 Amelie Dieterich 5.03   7.50    Germany 10.63 9.36 7.83 5.31 5.03
16 Willi Mickein 4.18   7.78    Germany 9.62 4.18 9.78 5.81 7.90
  Square-1   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Emanuel Rheinert 9.31   13.32    Germany 21.21 13.65 9.31 11.93 14.38
2 Alwin Rölz 12.01   14.53    Switzerland 12.01 31.94 14.58 14.71 14.31
3 Malte Ihlefeld 12.58   14.87    Germany 14.29 16.73 12.58 13.58 19.48
4 Kevin Gerhardt 9.04   15.30    Germany 34.19 12.00 17.96 15.93 9.04
5 Alexander Botz 12.41   15.69    Germany 13.81 19.11 14.14 23.90 12.41
6 Henri Gerber 13.30   16.18    Germany 13.42 20.05 13.30 19.30 15.83
7 Jan Bentlage 11.66   16.42    Germany 16.52 17.36 11.66 20.40 15.39
8 Wilhelm Kilders 15.04   17.50    Germany 21.19 16.44 20.06 16.01 15.04
9 Laura Holzhauer 16.40   19.28    Germany 19.88 16.76 16.40 21.19 23.14
10 Bence Barát 17.81   20.85    Hungary 21.94 29.30 19.56 21.06 17.81
11 Reto Bubendorf 17.88   20.93    Switzerland 21.92 20.46 20.60 21.74 17.88
12 Elias Fischer 18.77   24.09    Germany 29.84 24.52 21.31 26.43 18.77
13 Noah Kraft 21.86   24.36    Germany 21.86 26.68 31.27 23.57 22.84
14 Max Hahnbück 21.50   24.47    Germany 28.18 27.23 24.58 21.60 21.50
15 Linus Frész 19.70   25.61    Germany 24.24 26.51 26.08 28.16 19.70
16 Michael Kristel 22.50   25.77    Germany 27.06 23.55 22.50 32.07 26.71
17 Amelie Dieterich 20.58   26.62    Germany 26.53 26.31 27.02 40.26 20.58
18 Theo Mayer 21.65   26.75    Switzerland 21.65 39.26 25.98 23.55 30.71
19 Carsten Matheus 15.47   26.96    Germany 37.06 25.71 37.65 18.11 15.47
20 Thibault André 23.07   27.65    Belgium 27.88 23.07 23.25 31.82 33.27
21 Andreas Pohl 24.31   29.06    Germany 30.71 29.77 24.31 37.89 26.69
22 Willi Mickein 25.58   30.30    Germany 29.08 25.58 DNF 33.07 28.74
23 Joel Cetra 27.99   31.14    Germany 33.24 27.99 30.99 35.39 29.18
24 Alexander Mutch 28.41   31.79    Canada 28.41 37.16 30.60 34.25 30.53
25 Constantin Lüske 26.04   32.62    Germany 36.85 26.04 35.30 32.97 29.58
26 Sébastien Auroux 27.27   33.14    Germany 35.12 36.14 30.72 33.58 27.27
27 Tobias Peter 19.81   34.57    Switzerland 19.81 35.82 45.66 DNF 22.24
28 Oskar Petursson 30.19   NR 38.19   NR  Iceland 43.93 38.53 32.12 30.19 43.98
29 Michał Rzewuski 23.58   39.44    Poland 43.91 35.63 23.58 38.78 DNF
30 Fritz Löhr 32.05   41.44    Germany 41.75 32.91 55.26 32.05 49.65
31 Leonardo Fuchsloch 25.85   41.93    Germany 50.26 36.60 39.96 49.22 25.85
32 Laura Ohrndorf 27.95   42.70    Germany 38.90 27.95 43.10 55.72 46.10
33 Frederik Hutfleß 30.65   43.65    Germany 34.59 58.37 1:08.00 37.99 30.65
34 Robert Paus 31.33   44.68    Germany 51.50 39.06 31.33 51.45 43.53
35 Leonard Wetzel 37.13   47.01    Germany 55.65 37.13 45.40 56.77 39.97
36 Gregor Billing 35.52   47.12    Germany 55.10 36.89 1:00.78 49.36 35.52
37 Adrian Freund 42.04      Germany 42.04 1:04.49
38 Frithiof Kuhlmann 44.48      Germany 1:00.31 44.48
39 Jamie Millar 45.19      Germany 1:07.99 45.19
40 Alexandros Lazaridis Michailidis 47.77      Greece DNF 47.77
41 Eric Vissepo 47.91      USA 47.91 50.21
42 Bernhard Brodowsky 50.78      Germany 1:03.35 50.78
43 Pauline Clémenceau 53.80      France DNF 53.80
44 Christopher Tolksdorf 56.88      Germany 1:00.65 56.88
45 Konstantin Jaehne 1:02.73      Germany 1:02.81 1:02.73
46 Hannah Minas 1:07.54      Switzerland DNF 1:07.54
47 Sebastian Bauer 1:09.54      Germany 1:09.54 DNF
48 Maik Löwen 1:11.06      Germany 1:24.53 1:11.06
49 Jonas Hohenstatter 1:14.96      Germany 1:20.13 1:14.96
50 Philip Moore 1:15.90      Germany 1:15.90 DNF
51 Karl Ferber DNF      Germany DNF DNF
51 Markus Pirzer DNF      Germany DNF DNF
  Square-1   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Emanuel Rheinert 9.06   11.61    Germany 9.63 9.06 13.02 12.71 12.50
2 Kevin Gerhardt 10.01   12.33    Germany 11.82 10.01 14.97 12.06 13.12
3 Alexander Botz 11.68   13.90    Germany 18.45 12.21 14.57 14.92 11.68
4 Wilhelm Kilders 11.81   14.71    Germany 16.25 12.68 16.26 15.19 11.81
5 Malte Ihlefeld 11.85   15.07    Germany 13.97 11.85 15.65 15.59 DNF
6 Laura Holzhauer 13.81   15.94    Germany 14.30 13.81 27.75 18.00 15.53
7 Alwin Rölz 14.88   16.70    Switzerland 17.21 14.88 15.59 17.30 18.42
8 Bence Barát 14.66   17.12    Hungary 15.06 14.66 19.00 18.75 17.54
9 Henri Gerber 12.26   17.42    Germany 17.81 14.31 20.13 25.32 12.26
10 Jan Bentlage 11.71   17.72    Germany 19.25 15.22 23.73 18.68 11.71
11 Reto Bubendorf 17.27   19.87    Switzerland 22.22 17.27 18.98 21.25 19.38
12 Max Hahnbück 18.78   21.10    Germany 18.86 21.68 26.65 18.78 22.75
13 Elias Fischer 17.57   21.38    Germany 17.57 28.83 22.72 23.34 18.07
14 Noah Kraft 20.66   25.55    Germany 27.95 20.66 30.85 21.30 27.39
15 Linus Frész 14.64   26.38    Germany 27.87 14.64 45.67 24.11 27.16
  4x4x4 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Henri Gerber 4:34.58      Germany DNF 4:34.58 7:26.50
2 Jan Bentlage 6:10.88      Germany 7:53.61 DNF 6:10.88
3 Emanuel Rheinert 9:59.76      Germany 9:59.76 DNS DNS
4 Robert Paus 11:39.00      Germany 13:36.00 11:39.00 DNS
5 Alexander Botz DNF      Germany DNF DNF DNF
5 Amelie Dieterich DNF      Germany DNF DNF DNS
5 Andreas Pohl DNF      Germany DNF DNF DNF
5 Bence Barát DNF      Hungary DNF DNF DNS
5 Bernhard Brodowsky DNF      Germany DNF DNF DNF
5 Gregor Billing DNF      Germany DNF DNF DNF
5 Hannah Minas DNF      Switzerland DNF DNS DNS
5 Kevin Gerhardt DNF      Germany DNF DNF DNF
5 Konstantin Jaehne DNF      Germany DNF DNS DNS
5 Linus Frész DNF      Germany DNF DNF DNF
5 Marcel Peters DNF      Germany DNF DNF DNS
5 Martin Brath DNF      Germany DNF DNF DNF
5 Max Hahnbück DNF      Germany DNF DNS DNS
5 Philip Moore DNF      Germany DNF DNS DNS
  5x5x5 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Gregor Billing 9:52.75      Germany DNF 9:52.75 DNF
2 Jan Bentlage 14:58.00      Germany DNF DNF 14:58.00
3 Henri Gerber 16:16.00      Germany DNF 16:16.00 DNS
4 Emanuel Rheinert 22:58.00      Germany 22:58.00 DNS DNS
5 Alexander Botz DNF      Germany DNF DNF DNS
5 Amelie Dieterich DNF      Germany DNF DNS DNS
5 Andreas Pohl DNF      Germany DNF DNS DNS
5 Bernhard Brodowsky DNF      Germany DNF DNF DNS
5 Konstantin Jaehne DNF      Germany DNF DNS DNS
5 Linus Frész DNF      Germany DNF DNF DNF
5 Marcel Peters DNF      Germany DNF DNS DNS
5 Martin Brath DNF      Germany DNF DNF DNS
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind   Final   (Best of 1)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jan Bentlage 14/15 52:00      Germany 14/15 52:00
2 Martin Brath 9/9 54:50      Germany 9/9 54:50
3 Marcel Peters 11/13 57:54      Germany 11/13 57:54
4 Emanuel Rheinert 8/8 49:51      Germany 8/8 49:51
5 Henri Gerber 9/11 42:38      Germany 9/11 42:38
6 Robert Paus 9/12 57:13      Germany 9/12 57:13
7 Linus Frész 8/12 41:52      Germany 8/12 41:52
8 Bernhard Brodowsky 9/14 1:00:02      Germany 9/14 1:00:02
9 Gregor Billing 4/5 12:11      Germany 4/5 12:11
10 Cornelius Dieckmann 2/2 5:06      Germany 2/2 5:06
11 Michael Kristel 2/3 24:59      Germany 2/3 24:59
12 Constantin Lüske 3/5 47:51      Germany 3/5 47:51
13 Alexander Botz 5/10 45:54      Germany 5/10 45:54
14 Amelie Dieterich DNF      Germany DNF
14 Carsten Matheus DNF      Germany DNF
14 Fritz Löhr DNF      Germany DNF
14 Hannah Minas DNF      Switzerland DNF
14 Konstantin Jaehne DNF      Germany DNF
14 Max Hahnbück DNF      Germany DNF
14 Pauline Clémenceau DNF      France DNF
14 Philip Moore DNF      Germany DNF
14 Wilhelm Kilders DNF      Germany DNF
  Rubik's Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 F U2 L2 F' D2 R2 B2 D2 L' F U2 F2 U' B' L U2 L D' U'
A #2 B2 U' L2 D' R2 D2 L2 D' L2 U' F2 R' B' D R2 D' U2 L2
A #3 U2 F' D2 F' D2 R2 B D2 U' R F2 L R B' R2 U' F' R B2
A #4 L2 D' F D2 F U R F' L D2 F U' R2 U D L2 D B2 U2
A #5 B R F2 R U2 D F U' F2 R2 U' F2 B L2 D2 F' B2 L2 B
A Ex#1 R' D2 B' R F2 L' U R B U' D2 B' R2 D2 R2 F2 U2 F' B2 L2
A Ex#2 R2 D' U' B2 F2 R2 B2 D B2 R F R2 D2 F2 R B F D L' B2
B #1 R' F2 L2 B2 U2 R U2 L2 D2 B2 D2 F' L2 B R U L D F' R2
B #2 U' D2 F D' L2 D' R' F2 B' U2 L' U R2 B2 R2 D F2 U' B2 U2
B #3 B2 U2 R' F2 L2 R U2 R F2 L B2 F' L' F L' F' U L R2 B' R
B #4 U B L F2 D' L2 B' L U R' B2 U2 R2 D' R2 U' B2 D' L2 D2
B #5 R' U2 F L2 U D' R U2 F2 U R' B L2 D2 R2 F' D2 R2 B2
B Ex#1 D2 L' B R B' U2 L' U R F L' D' B2 L2 U' D' B2 D' F2
B Ex#2 R2 B L2 D2 U2 R2 U2 F U2 R' U B' U B' R' D' B' L2 U
C #1 R' U2 B2 D2 R' U2 B2 D' B2 L U2 L' R F' D' U2 L R
C #2 D' R2 D U2 R2 F2 R2 F2 R2 U' R' B2 U F R' F2 U B' L D'
C #3 D L2 U R U B D2 F' D' L' D2 F L2 D2 B2 R2 D2 F
C #4 D2 L U2 R2 D' F2 B L' F L2 U2 R' D2 B2 R D2 B2 L B2
C #5 B2 U2 L2 B2 U2 L2 F D' F2 U2 F' R B L2 U2 R F2 R2
C Ex#1 R2 D' L2 B2 D F2 D' U2 R' D2 L2 B2 F U2 F' U B R' U'
C Ex#2 U F2 R2 F2 D L2 R2 F2 D L2 U' L' D U' B' D2 U R2 F' L' F'
D #1 U2 F' L2 F2 U2 B D2 F2 R2 F' L2 U B2 F2 U' R2 F U R' B'
D #2 D' R2 B' L2 D2 R' U' D F' D F2 R2 L B2 R2 D2 R' F2 U2
D #3 B F2 R2 U2 F' U2 B U2 B D2 F2 L' R U R2 F L U' R' D U2
D #4 D2 R2 U2 L2 R2 U2 F U2 B2 R2 F' D' L' D2 B' R U R U' F
D #5 L2 D2 R2 D' B2 U' B2 L2 B2 D' B' D2 R' U' R U F U2 R B2
D Ex#1 R2 D2 B L2 F B2 R' F' U D2 L2 F U2 F U2 F2 U2 F2 U2
D Ex#2 L2 R2 B2 D B2 F2 L2 U' F2 U R F L2 D' F R2 D2 U' F' L
E #1 F2 U R2 U B2 U' B2 D' R2 B R F' R U2 B L U' R' D' L'
E #2 U2 L' F2 L2 B2 F2 U2 L' D2 U2 R2 B' U2 L' U' R2 B2 D2 L R
E #3 L2 B' U2 B' D2 F D2 F' U2 F' U R2 B2 L B' D' F' U' L D
E #4 R' F' U2 F L' D' R' L F2 R' B U2 L2 B U2 D2 R2 U2 F
E #5 D B D L U2 D B2 U' R F R D' B2 L2 U L2 F2 U R2 D'
E Ex#1 U F' D B' D' F2 U2 R' D' R' D2 B U2 R2 L2 B' D2 F' R2 B'
E Ex#2 R2 F' R L2 U2 D' B2 D R' B R L' B2 U2 B2 L D2 L' D2
  Rubik's Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 F2 L U2 F2 L2 B2 L2 D2 R F' R2 B' U' L R F2 D' R F
A #2 D' F2 L F' D L2 U2 R U2 B' D' B' U2 B' R2 B' U2 D2
A #3 U' R2 F2 D2 U R2 B2 U' R2 U' L' U2 B' F' R B D L2 R2 F
A #4 L2 U' D B' D R2 F' B2 L2 B D2 L' U2 R L2 U2 L2 D2
A #5 F D2 F L2 B L2 D F R D B2 U2 L B' F2 D2 F2
A Ex#1 D2 R B2 F2 R D2 L D R2 B' L' U R2 F2 L2 F L2 F
A Ex#2 L2 D2 F2 U2 B2 D' B2 F2 D L F2 D' F' L2 R D' R' B F' L2
B #1 D' R2 L B2 D' L2 D' R2 F2 B U' F2 U2 D2 F2 R2 F' B
B #2 D2 U2 F L2 B' F2 D2 L2 F2 R2 D U' F' D F' L B F R' B'
B #3 U2 F' L' D2 B' U' D' L' U' R' F' B L2 F' L2 U2 L2 B2 R2 D2
B #4 F L2 B D2 L2 F2 L2 U2 B R2 D2 U' F' L D' R2 F2 D' L2 D' L'
B #5 F2 D U F2 L2 U2 L2 U B L' R2 U R D2 L2 F' D' L2 B2 U'
B Ex#1 R' L' B2 U' F' D' R' U' F' D L U' L2 F2 U' B2 U F2 R2 F2
B Ex#2 R2 B' R D' R2 F' U2 L D F U2 R2 U2 B D2 L2 B R2 D2 F'
C #1 L D2 U2 R U2 R2 B2 R D U R' U L2 D2 F' D B' R' B
C #2 R B L2 D F B2 D F L U2 F' B2 D2 L2 F2 D2 R2 D F2
C #3 D' R2 B2 R2 U L2 D2 B D R2 F2 L R' D B' D L R
C #4 F2 U' L' F2 R' U' B R2 F' R2 U R2 F' R2 L2 B' L2 U2 F' B'
C #5 R2 U2 B2 L B2 L2 R D2 R B' L2 U' B R' D2 F' L' F' D'
C Ex#1 D2 F2 R2 D2 B2 D' L B2 L' B2 F' D2 B L R2 U' R2 U
C Ex#2 U2 L2 R2 F R2 B2 F' U2 R' F2 D' U' R2 F U2 L U B' D'
D #1 F2 L B2 L' B2 D2 F2 R B' L' D' B2 D2 L F' U2 B' R D2
D #2 B2 U2 L2 R' U2 R2 F2 R' F2 U2 B2 D B L D' R2 D' L2 D B'
D #3 U' L2 F2 D B2 U2 F2 U L B L2 B' U2 F' R2 D' L' F2 R2
D #4 R' D F' U2 F' R U' F' B U2 D F2 R2 D2 B2 R2 D R2 L2 D2
D #5 D' F2 B' R F R' F' U L' F R B2 D2 L B2 R' L B2 U2 L'
D Ex#1 U' R' B2 L B' L U L' B2 D' B' R F2 L' U2 L' B2 L D2 F2
D Ex#2 R' D' B' D' F2 U R2 D2 B' L F2 R2 L' B2 L' F2 U2 B2 L'
  Rubik's Cube   Semi Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' D2 R U2 B2 L U2 L' U2 F U' B2 R2 F' R2 F' U2 R F
A #2 F2 L' D2 B' R2 B2 D' F2 U' F2 D2 F2 R D2 L B2 R' B2 L
A #3 L D2 F2 R' B2 U2 L2 B2 U2 R' U' L F U' F2 R2 U F' R2 B'
A #4 B' U2 R2 U2 B U2 F D2 B' U L2 U2 B2 F R B L' D' U
A #5 R2 D' U' L2 B2 U' F2 R2 F' D' L2 F L' R2 F' R' F2 R' F'
A Ex#1 R' U2 F2 L2 B2 L' U2 B2 F2 U2 R U F2 R' D L B' D F U2 B'
A Ex#2 R2 B2 L2 R2 U L2 R2 F2 D' L2 F' L2 D F' L' D2 F L2 B' D2
B #1 F2 R U2 L F2 D2 R2 B2 R' D2 U F L2 F2 R' D' R' U2 F' D'
B #2 F B2 U B U2 R2 U2 R' U' R' F2 B2 D2 L2 U2 R B2 L U2 B2
B #3 U2 B R2 U2 F D2 F' L2 U2 F' L2 R' B L D U' F' D' L2
B #4 D2 B2 L' U2 R' D2 L2 U2 L' D' R B F L' U' F2 L2 D' F'
B #5 R' B2 L B2 U2 R' D2 L B2 U L B2 F' R' U2 F2 L2 F' L
B Ex#1 B2 L' B2 U' R D2 R2 B2 U' F2 L2 B2 R2 U2 R2 B' R2 D2 B U2
B Ex#2 D F2 U2 B D L D2 F' R B D2 B R2 D2 R2 U2 F' B' D2 R2
  Rubik's Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' D R2 L' B R' U R2 L2 B L2 D2 B2 R' L2 U2 L U2 D2 R'
A #2 B2 L2 D2 B2 D2 F2 U F2 R2 F U' B D F2 R' F2 L' B L2 U2
A #3 R' B D' R' F' U D' L F' U D F2 L2 B2 L D2 L' D2 L
A #4 L2 B2 L U' B R L U L' D' R2 L2 D2 F2 B U2 F D2 L2 F'
A #5 D F' R L B R F' L2 D' B D2 F2 U' B2 U B2 U2 R2 D R2
A Ex#1 R2 L2 U F2 L2 U R D2 R B L2 F2 R2 D2 R2 B' U2 F' L2
A Ex#2 U2 L D' B L' U' D' L' D R L' B2 L2 F2 U2 L U2 R2 B2 L
  2x2x2 Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U R2 F' U2 F' U2 R U2 R U' R'
A #2 R' F2 U' R U' R U' F' R2 U2 F'
A #3 U R' F U' F' U' R U2 R' U2 F
A #4 U2 R' F' U' R U R' F2 U2 R2 F'
A #5 U' R U2 R2 F U2 R2 U' R2 U2 F
A Ex#1 R U2 F' R' U2 R F' U' R U2 R'
A Ex#2 U R U2 R U2 F' U' R2 U' R U
B #1 R' U' R2 U' F' R2 F' R U2 R F'
B #2 U2 R' U R' F U' R U' R' U2 R2
B #3 R F' U' R' U R U' R' U2 F2 R2
B #4 U2 R' U F U' F R2 U' F U2 F
B #5 R U' R' U2 R U2 F U' R' U2 R2
B Ex#1 U2 R' F U' R F R2 F' R2 F U2
B Ex#2 U' R' U' R U' R U' R2 F2 U F
C #1 U R U' R2 U' F' R U F2 U' R
C #2 R U2 R2 U' R F' R U' R U' F'
C #3 R F R2 F' R' U R' F U2 F' R
C #4 U R U2 F' U R' U2 R U R U'
C #5 R U' R2 U F R2 F' U R' U2 R
C Ex#1 U2 R U' F' U2 R' U R2 F R U'
C Ex#2 R' F' U2 R U2 R' U' R F U' R
D #1 R F' U2 R2 F2 U' R2 U' R2 F U'
D #2 U' R' U' R U' F R2 F' U' R2 F
D #3 R2 F U' F U' F U2 F2 R U R
D #4 R' F' R U' F U' R U' R' F U
D #5 R2 U' F U' R2 U' R2 U' F' U' R2
D Ex#1 U' R U2 R2 U2 F U' F R2 U' R
D Ex#2 U R F' R2 U2 F' U' R2 U2 R' U
  2x2x2 Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F' R' U' R' U' F U' R2 U' R' U
A #2 R U' R2 U' F R F2 R U' R' U'
A #3 U2 R' F R2 F U2 F U' F2 R2 U'
A #4 U2 R' F U' R2 U' F' U' F' R U2
A #5 R' U' F R2 F R2 F U2 R U2 R'
A Ex#1 U2 R' U' R2 F' R2 F R' U' F R
A Ex#2 R' U' F U F U' R2 U' F2 R U2
B #1 U R F' R' U' R' U R F R U
B #2 R' F' R U R' F R2 U2 R' U2 R2
B #3 U R' U2 R U2 R' F R2 U' R' U
B #4 R' U2 F' U R' F R U' R' F' R2
B #5 R2 U2 F' R2 F U2 F U' F U' R
B Ex#1 R' U R U2 R' F U' F' U2 R' F'
B Ex#2 U' R F' U' R2 U2 R U2 R U R
  2x2x2 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R F' R2 U' F U' R2 F R2 U' R2
A #2 R2 F U2 F' R U2 R' U2 F R U'
A #3 U' R U' R F' R2 F U2 R' F U2
A #4 R' F' R U2 R2 U' F R U2 R' U2
A #5 R' F U2 F R U R' U2 R2 F' R2
A Ex#1 U' R F' R2 U2 F U' R U R' U
A Ex#2 R' F' U2 R U2 R' F R2 F' R2 F
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 F2 R' U2 R B2 U2 R' B2 D2 L2 B' D B' D' B F R D2 U' L Fw2 Uw2 F U2 L F' Uw2 R2 B F2 U2 R' Uw U' B' R' D Fw2 Rw' D' L Fw U2 R2
A #2 R' L F2 D' B D2 L2 U' B2 R' D F2 L2 B2 D' F2 R2 U F2 L2 Uw2 Rw2 Fw2 R U F2 L' Uw2 D R2 Uw2 L' Fw' U R U Rw2 D Uw Fw2 B U' Rw D' Fw2
A #3 F' B' L U2 B R2 B' U' R B R U2 F2 L' D2 B2 L D2 U2 L' Fw2 Uw2 Rw2 R' U2 L' F' Uw2 B2 L F Uw F' Uw2 U2 Rw2 U' Fw Rw' B Rw2 D' Rw Fw2
A #4 R2 F2 B2 D' F2 D2 B2 L2 U' F2 U F L' U2 B' D2 F' L B' Fw2 U L Fw2 L Uw2 U' Rw2 D2 F2 R2 Fw2 L Fw' D Fw Uw2 F' L Fw D2 Rw' D F
A #5 D' R2 F2 U2 B2 D' F2 U' B L' F' R' U R2 U2 B2 F2 U' R' Rw2 D' B Uw2 F L2 F U' Rw2 B F U2 Rw Uw2 B' U L' D Rw' Uw Fw L2 B D2
A Ex#1 B2 R2 B' U2 R F2 L' F D2 L D' L2 U' B2 R2 F2 D L2 U2 F2 R2 Uw2 Rw2 D' Fw2 Uw2 U B2 L Fw2 R' Uw2 D' R Fw' F2 U2 R U B' Rw Fw L' U F Uw R2
A Ex#2 B' R2 L2 F' D2 L2 F' R2 D2 B D' F' R L U2 B' D' B F R2 Uw2 B' F2 Rw2 R' Uw2 F2 Rw2 B U2 Rw2 L' Uw R B2 D B' L Fw F' Uw' L2 Uw' Fw R2
B #1 D2 L2 F2 R' U2 B2 L B2 L' D2 F2 D F B2 R U2 R2 L2 B2 D F2 Uw2 Rw2 B' L' Uw2 R U2 B2 R2 B' L Fw2 Uw F Rw2 Uw' Rw' Uw' Rw R2 Fw' U Fw'
B #2 D' B2 L' F U2 R B R2 U' B2 D2 B2 F' R2 F L2 U2 F2 L2 Fw2 L' D U2 Fw2 B2 L' U' D' F2 D Fw L Fw2 L U2 L' U2 Uw R' F Uw Rw' B2
B #3 L' U2 D B' R U2 L D F' L2 U' B2 R2 B2 L2 U R2 L2 U B2 Uw2 R2 B' R Fw2 L' Uw2 B Uw2 Fw2 F' Rw2 U2 Uw' F' D2 F' R' Rw' Fw' F' Rw2 Uw R' U2 D
B #4 R' U2 F2 L2 B2 R U2 L B2 L' U' L U2 F2 R2 F L U2 L Uw2 R F U2 Fw2 F' B Uw2 Rw2 Uw U' Fw2 L' D F2 Fw' Uw F' Uw2 R L Fw' L2
B #5 R2 F2 D2 B' U2 L2 F2 D2 L2 F2 R2 D' L' U L' U2 L U B2 R' Rw2 B U D F Rw2 D2 B Uw2 Fw2 D' L2 R D Rw D2 Rw2 R' F Fw' R Uw2 Rw' F' Uw2 Fw'
B Ex#1 B2 U2 F D2 B R2 B2 U2 F L2 D' R' F' D' L2 F2 D2 B' L2 B2 Uw2 Rw2 Fw2 B' R B' R Fw2 Rw2 F U2 L B' Uw' Rw2 Uw L2 R Fw R2 B2 Uw D2 F Uw2
B Ex#2 B2 U2 F2 B' U2 B L2 B2 D2 L2 D' U F' L F2 R' D2 R2 F' R Rw2 Fw2 R' F' R' L Fw2 F' L' Uw2 R Uw U F2 Uw' D L U2 Fw Rw' D2 Fw2 L2 Uw L2
C #1 F2 R2 L D2 L' B2 F2 L' U' D F' U' B' R L2 U L' Uw2 R' B2 R2 U2 Fw2 Rw2 F2 U' R U' Fw' R F' R B Uw2 L2 Rw U' B' Rw2 Uw F'
C #2 R2 D2 R2 U' F2 U' F2 R2 F' U R2 B2 U' D2 R' L2 F U' R2 Rw2 U B Uw2 F' D2 B2 Rw2 D B' D2 F Rw U' Rw2 R' F L' Fw' L Uw' L' Fw' F B R2
C #3 U B L2 F2 D' R B L' D2 B R2 U' B2 F2 U' R2 U R2 L2 U' R2 Uw2 Rw2 L2 B2 Uw2 U Fw2 F U2 D' F' D' Rw' D2 R' Uw2 B' R' Uw R' F' Rw2 Uw2 Fw D'
C #4 U2 R2 D2 L2 B' L2 F' R2 F2 L2 U' R' B' F2 L R B R2 B2 U Rw2 B2 U' Fw2 F2 Uw2 B U Rw2 D U' F2 L' U2 Rw' U B2 Rw U' Fw' U Rw' Fw' Rw' Uw
C #5 L2 F R2 F2 B' U2 B' R2 U2 L F' B2 L' U R' B2 D' F' L U' Rw2 F' L2 Uw2 B' Rw2 D L2 Fw2 B2 D' Rw2 U' Rw Fw2 R B' Rw R' Fw U' D2 Rw' R' Uw
C Ex#1 L2 D2 F2 U2 B' R2 D2 F' U R' D L2 F2 B2 U2 R D' B Rw2 B' L B Uw2 R Fw2 B F2 L' F' D L' Uw2 B2 Uw B Rw' Fw2 Uw R' Fw Uw2 D
C Ex#2 L' B R D' U L D' U2 B2 U B' D2 B2 F2 D L2 F2 R2 U2 F2 D' Fw2 Rw2 D' Fw2 L' F2 Uw2 Fw2 U2 F2 L2 D2 L Fw' L R' F2 R2 Fw2 Uw' L R Fw2 L
D #1 R B2 D2 R2 U' F2 U2 B2 U F' D2 R D2 R2 B2 L' F2 R' Rw2 D' L Fw2 D2 R' B2 U Fw2 R' Fw2 L' Fw Uw2 B2 R B' D2 Rw' U' Fw' L' D2 Fw' B
D #2 F2 L F2 R F2 R' B2 L' B2 L F2 D F D2 L' B' D R B2 U' F' Fw2 D' B2 Rw2 Fw2 L2 R Fw2 F2 D' U' Fw L' Uw2 D' Rw2 D2 F D Rw' D' U' Fw' B
D #3 R' F2 D U2 B U2 F' U R B2 R2 F2 D2 R2 D' L2 D F2 D F2 Uw2 L Fw2 R' D2 Rw2 B' Rw2 D2 B2 R' F2 D F Uw' Rw2 F' L Uw' Rw U L' Fw' R' Uw
D #4 D2 B2 D' B2 U L2 U F2 B2 D2 B' U2 L2 D' F' R B' U L' D' Uw2 Fw2 U' Rw2 U' R D2 B2 R2 Uw2 B2 D Rw2 Fw U' F' B' R2 L2 Uw B' Uw Rw' B U
D #5 B2 U2 F2 R' B2 U2 R' F2 B L2 F L U' B2 D' U B2 L' U2 Fw2 R Fw2 Uw2 F R' Uw2 R' F' U2 R' Uw' F2 Rw2 F' R2 Uw2 Fw' R2 Uw B2 Uw Rw Uw2
D Ex#1 L B2 L2 U2 L F2 L2 B2 R F' B D R2 F2 R' D2 U' F U' F' Fw2 L' D Rw2 L' Uw2 U F2 U R' U Rw2 Fw R' F2 B2 D' F Uw L Fw Uw2 F' Uw2 D'
D Ex#2 R2 F R2 B' D2 F L2 F2 U2 R L2 D U' L' D U2 R' D L2 U Rw2 Uw2 D' Rw2 R Fw2 U' Rw2 L' D L B' Rw2 Fw B' U R Fw2 Uw L2 Uw2 Rw F Rw'
  4x4x4 Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 U B2 R' B' L2 F U2 F2 D R2 B' R2 B' D2 F2 U2 R2 D2 U2 Rw2 Uw2 B U Rw2 F2 B D' F U' D' R F2 Rw F2 D L' Fw' Rw' U' Fw' Rw Uw B L'
A #2 L2 U2 L2 F2 B R2 F2 L2 D2 B2 R' B' L U2 L2 F2 D F' U2 Fw2 Uw2 B' D2 L2 F2 L' Uw2 L F2 B U2 Uw Fw2 F R U L2 Fw' U B' Rw' U' B' Uw
A #3 U2 R2 D' F2 D' F2 D L2 D2 L2 F' L' D2 F2 L' B D2 F2 U2 Uw2 B L F2 Rw2 F' R' Fw2 R B2 Rw2 F Uw' Fw2 B' L' R2 Uw' B Rw' Fw2 B' Rw2 R2
A #4 R F2 L U2 R' D2 U2 F2 L B2 F' D' B L2 D2 L B2 D2 B F' Rw2 U B2 D2 R2 B Rw2 U Fw2 B F R U2 Fw2 Rw U Fw2 F' Uw' B' L2 R Fw' Uw'
A #5 D2 L2 D2 F D2 U2 F2 U2 B' D2 B R F' L U' F' L2 D2 F R' B' Uw2 Fw2 F' L' B' Rw2 R' L B' Uw2 R' F2 Rw2 Uw L2 R' Uw U' Fw' Uw D2 Fw' L2 Uw' D
A Ex#1 B2 D' F2 B2 D R2 U2 F2 D' L2 U2 B' U B2 D2 F' L F R D Rw2 F R' Fw2 R Fw2 D2 B L' F' D2 L2 Uw B' R Uw' F' L2 Rw' Uw' L2 Fw2 D2 R L
A Ex#2 B2 D B2 U2 R2 B2 U L2 B2 R B R2 U2 F D' U2 B' F' L U Uw2 Fw2 B U R2 D' Rw2 Uw2 B' D2 L2 Fw2 Rw R' B L' R2 Uw R2 F' L' Fw' Rw U2 Fw
B #1 U2 B' U2 L2 B L2 D2 B D2 R2 F U L2 D B R' U' B' L B D2 Rw2 F R' Fw2 B Rw2 F' R' Fw2 U2 L Uw' R F Uw' F' R2 B2 Fw Uw2 Rw' U2 R2 Fw'
B #2 B2 U2 L U2 F2 R U2 R' L' B U2 B2 D B2 D' B2 D2 L B' Fw2 R Uw2 R U' L' F2 R2 Uw2 D2 Rw2 L2 U' Fw R' D' R D' Uw' Fw' F U Fw Uw R'
B #3 D L2 R2 F2 R2 U2 B2 D2 U' R2 U2 R' B2 L U2 R F D' L R2 Rw2 D2 F Uw2 U2 F U Fw2 B2 R2 F2 D' Rw B L2 F2 D' Uw Fw' D F' Rw2 F2
B #4 U' F2 B2 D' B2 R2 U R2 F2 U2 L D R2 D2 F' R' U B' D2 F' R' Uw2 Rw2 L' D Rw2 U' L' U2 Rw2 D' L Fw2 L2 F R Fw L F D2 Rw' U2 Rw' Fw' L2 Uw' Rw
B #5 U F U' L2 F L2 B L' D' R' B2 L B2 F2 R F2 D2 R U2 Fw2 Rw2 B' Rw2 R2 B' D' Rw2 D F D2 B2 Rw L Uw2 Rw2 L' Fw R2 Fw B Rw' L2 D B
B Ex#1 U2 B2 D2 L2 B2 R U2 L B2 L B F' L2 B U B' F U L' F Uw2 R' F' Uw2 U2 Fw2 Rw2 D2 R D2 B' F U' R' Uw F R B' Rw Uw Rw' U Rw R2 L2
B Ex#2 B2 D2 B2 L2 D F2 U' L2 U D B2 R' D2 B2 D R' B' U' R Rw2 F2 U' R Fw2 Uw2 U Rw2 R D B2 R F2 Fw Rw2 R' L D Rw' B2 L' F2 Uw' L' Fw
  4x4x4 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 B F D2 L2 F2 U2 L2 B2 R' F D2 L U F' R' D L F' D' Rw2 D' L2 Fw2 Uw2 D B Uw2 D' B' U' B' D' Rw F' U' B F' L Uw' Rw D Fw Uw U'
A #2 F2 D' B2 L2 U B2 U R2 L2 U R' B L2 B U R U R' L2 F2 Rw2 Fw2 B D' Fw2 B2 U' Fw2 U2 D2 F D2 Rw B' U F U2 Rw' U2 Uw' Fw Rw R2 Fw2 D
A #3 B2 L2 F2 R2 U' B2 U' R2 D2 B2 R' F U' B L' U2 B' D U F' U' Uw2 F' L Uw2 L2 F' D2 R' Fw2 U2 B' Uw D' L B' Rw2 F2 Fw' D2 U Rw F2 U' Fw'
A #4 U2 B' U2 B2 R2 L2 U2 L2 F' D' B' L2 D F' R2 L' U2 F' U2 F2 Uw2 B2 Uw2 F' Rw2 U L2 F' D F2 Rw2 F' D' Rw' L2 U B Rw R Fw Rw2 B U Rw Fw2 L
A #5 U' F2 D' F2 L2 D2 U' L2 B2 R2 B2 L' B' L2 R F' L' B' U' F U' Fw2 L' D' F2 Uw2 U R' D' Rw2 D' B2 Uw2 Fw D' Fw2 D2 F2 Rw2 Fw Uw' Fw' R' L2 U' Rw2
A Ex#1 U2 R2 D' F2 U L2 D' B2 L2 U' R' B' F2 U' R B2 D B2 F Rw2 Uw2 U2 D B' Rw2 U B U D' Rw2 D' R D' B2 Rw' B Fw Uw' U' L Fw' U' Rw2 B'
A Ex#2 L2 U2 F' R2 U2 R2 B U2 F U2 R' B F' U B2 L' R' F U B2 Uw2 F' Rw2 B' L2 Uw2 B R' Fw2 R' B2 U2 Uw' R2 D' B R U' Rw Uw2 D Rw Fw L D'
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Dw' Lw B' Rw2 D2 L' Uw2 R Rw2 Dw U' Lw' R' Fw2 Lw2 Fw U D' Uw B2 Bw Dw2 D Rw2 Uw Bw R D' Fw2 Uw' Bw2 Uw F2 Bw2 U F2 Bw' Rw L2 R2 Uw2 L F Lw' Uw2 U' R Rw F D' Fw2 Bw' U2 L' B Dw' Bw2 B' R B'
A #2 Rw U Rw L2 Uw2 D' B2 F2 U Dw2 B' Dw' Bw' D Bw2 Fw2 Dw2 Fw2 F' Dw Fw2 Dw' Uw2 F' U' D2 R Fw L Rw2 Bw' B2 Lw' U2 Bw2 Lw Bw' Fw L' Rw2 U' Lw2 F Uw2 L U' Fw2 Bw Rw2 Lw' Bw Rw2 R2 B Fw' Rw R D Uw2 L'
A #3 Bw2 Fw' Rw D' Bw Rw' Lw B R Bw' L Fw2 D' U2 B R2 Dw2 U F2 Bw2 Lw2 Uw2 B D2 Fw2 U' Uw Dw' Bw D2 Lw R B' Bw' D Rw' Bw' D' Rw2 Bw' B2 Rw2 B2 D Fw2 L Fw2 D Lw2 U' Fw' Uw' B2 L2 D2 R' Lw' Fw F2 D'
A #4 Dw2 R2 Dw2 L D2 Fw R' U2 B D B' Uw Fw' R2 U Bw U Fw' L' B2 L' F' Dw D2 Fw2 L2 F Bw2 L2 Lw R' Bw Rw' R2 F R2 Lw' Dw2 F Fw2 D R2 Rw' Bw Fw Dw2 Rw' Lw' D2 Fw U' Lw Rw2 R2 Bw U' Dw Uw2 Lw2 Fw
A #5 D2 Fw2 Lw2 B2 Lw2 Rw' Dw Lw2 U Fw' Dw' Uw' Lw' Bw D2 B' U2 Lw' R' F D' F2 Bw B2 Dw2 F' R2 Bw B F R2 Dw L' B' R' Fw Bw Uw D' U Bw Lw2 Bw' Fw Dw2 L R F2 Rw F2 Fw2 Rw' B' Fw' R' F' L' F U Rw
A Ex#1 Fw2 Rw' D' Lw2 D Dw2 R Rw2 Fw2 Bw2 Lw' U2 Rw' Dw F2 B2 R F2 Uw Lw' Dw Bw' R' Dw Bw' Dw2 Rw2 Fw2 R Lw2 F U' Uw' Fw2 D2 B2 Lw Dw' L2 R' Bw L2 Bw F Uw L' U Lw2 R D' Fw' Uw Lw U2 Lw2 F Lw2 Uw U' Fw'
A Ex#2 Rw' R2 U2 Lw2 L B2 Rw' F U2 Fw2 Uw B2 Fw Uw' Fw Rw' Dw2 Lw' U2 B2 Lw Uw' Bw' R' Rw Uw2 Lw B2 Uw R2 Dw2 Rw2 Bw' Uw Bw' B Rw2 D2 Bw Rw2 Bw Fw Dw' Rw Uw Lw2 B Uw2 L2 Lw2 Fw2 B' D2 U2 Bw' R' Bw Fw' Lw Bw
B #1 Fw Dw F' Bw2 U Dw' Uw' R Rw' L2 Fw D2 Fw2 U2 Bw2 L' B Uw2 Dw Lw R2 D Dw' L Uw2 Bw2 Lw2 Rw2 R Dw R' Bw2 L D U2 F Rw Dw F2 B' Dw L2 U B' Lw Fw2 B' R2 Dw L' Dw L2 Rw' F' R' Fw' Uw L' Dw2 F'
B #2 D' R2 Lw2 B' F2 Uw' L U' Fw2 U2 L2 Lw F2 D Fw' L2 F Rw F' U Uw Rw2 Fw Lw2 D2 Fw Uw F L' F Bw' B' Lw' R2 D' Dw' Lw B' Dw' Rw' Bw Uw' F2 D2 Rw Uw Dw Bw2 Fw' L2 Uw Lw2 Bw' Lw2 Fw Uw Fw' D Dw2 R
B #3 F2 Rw' R' U Uw2 Fw Bw B2 Dw U Bw' F2 Lw' Rw2 D2 Fw2 Lw' Uw2 D Fw U' Bw' Rw2 L2 F2 Dw L' B2 Uw2 R2 Uw2 L2 D Fw2 Bw2 D' B' R2 Bw' U' L2 Fw' Rw2 Uw2 U2 Dw2 B Fw L' Lw' Bw Lw' L2 F' Rw Dw2 Rw Lw Bw B2
B #4 D2 Fw R L' D' Bw D2 Rw2 L Dw2 Rw' Fw Bw2 R2 F' D F Fw' Rw' Lw2 Bw' U B' R U Dw Bw2 U L Lw F D2 Rw2 F Fw R2 Bw2 L Rw' Bw' Fw2 F Lw R F D2 Rw B Dw2 Fw' Uw' B2 L' Rw' U' F' Uw Dw Lw Uw'
B #5 L2 R Bw' F2 B2 U' L Dw Fw2 U Bw' Fw2 B' U' Lw' Fw Dw2 F2 Dw2 Bw2 R F Lw2 R2 Fw' Bw Dw2 B2 Bw' Uw Dw2 D' U Fw R F' Lw F2 Rw' D' Fw' F2 Bw2 Lw Bw2 L' Fw2 F2 U' F Lw2 U2 Bw Fw2 L' B' Dw U2 F Rw
B Ex#1 Dw2 B L2 U' Fw2 Rw Dw U' Lw' D' Uw' L2 Rw2 U' F' L' Lw' D Bw R' B Uw Lw U2 Uw' Fw2 Bw Rw R D' Lw' D2 Uw2 U' Lw Rw2 Bw' R' F' U2 Uw2 Rw2 Uw B D' Fw2 Lw Bw2 F2 R2 Dw2 Uw Rw F' U R D Fw2 Lw F2
B Ex#2 Fw2 Lw L Bw Uw' Rw2 B U2 Uw Bw' Fw' U2 D2 Lw Dw2 Bw' D B' U2 L B' Lw U' Fw' Rw2 Dw' Fw Uw2 L D' F Fw2 Uw2 Rw' B2 Lw' Fw Lw' D2 Rw L2 Fw R B' R Rw U' Fw2 Bw2 F' L' R2 D' L' F' Lw F2 D' Bw L'
C #1 Fw Uw' Lw' L' U2 B' F Fw2 Dw B2 Fw' Uw2 F2 Lw' B2 U2 D2 F Dw2 R D Rw Bw D2 Fw2 R L2 Uw' U Rw2 D' Dw Bw' U Uw' F' L2 Bw' Dw D Fw U' Lw' Rw L' Bw2 R' B2 Uw2 D2 L2 R' B' Fw U Fw Uw L' F2 R
C #2 Dw2 Fw' Uw2 Lw Fw Bw' Lw' L' F L D B F D L Fw2 Uw2 Fw' D2 F2 Rw' R B F' Uw2 Lw' Bw Rw F2 B2 Dw Rw Fw' B2 D B Lw2 Bw Uw Rw R2 B' D U2 Rw Bw' U2 D' Bw' Rw Lw B Uw2 Lw2 Bw Dw' L2 Fw' L' D2
C #3 Uw' Bw2 Fw' R U2 Fw' Bw' U' F Dw2 R2 Lw' U2 Bw Lw L' Dw2 Fw Bw2 Rw' D2 Lw Rw' L' Uw L Uw Bw' D' U2 Lw2 Uw Bw' Dw F U Bw' L' B2 Uw2 Fw B2 L2 U2 Uw B' Bw D Bw Lw' R2 Fw2 Lw Rw2 U2 D Fw Rw2 L2 Dw2
C #4 Bw Fw2 Rw' Uw' Bw2 Rw2 U2 R2 Rw2 B Uw2 Dw2 Fw U2 L2 U B' Bw Rw' Dw' Rw2 L' B2 Lw2 R F2 Uw' Rw' R2 L F2 R Fw2 Uw' Dw' Bw' Lw Uw' F' L' Dw L2 Fw' L2 Bw F R2 L Bw' D2 Uw Dw' B' Lw' Fw2 B2 Rw2 F2 B2 R2
C #5 F L Rw' Fw2 L2 Dw' Lw2 Bw' Lw' Rw2 Uw2 F' Fw' U Uw Fw' R F' B2 D' F D2 L2 Dw Uw2 R Bw' F Lw2 Fw2 Uw2 Fw2 Lw D' F' Rw' U' Uw Lw' Fw Bw B2 F' Dw2 Rw' B' R Uw' Bw' Uw' U2 Fw' U F' Bw' Uw Rw B2 Uw' U
C Ex#1 U2 Bw Dw' R2 Fw' D Dw2 R' Rw U2 B' Dw Bw L2 F Fw' R' Uw' D' Lw2 U' Bw2 U L D Lw2 Fw Dw B2 Bw U' F' D' U Dw2 Lw D Rw' D Rw2 B Dw Rw F R' Fw2 Dw' U Rw B2 Lw D' L R' Dw' F Fw2 Bw2 R Fw
C Ex#2 Fw F B' Bw' U2 F Rw' B' Dw Bw' Lw U2 L U2 Dw' R Dw2 F' R Lw Bw Dw2 R Dw2 U' F Lw2 Rw' Fw2 F2 Uw' Dw2 L Lw2 F2 Uw2 L' U R2 B R2 L2 U2 D2 Uw L Fw D2 Bw2 R2 Bw R2 U Dw Lw' L' D2 R D' Bw
  5x5x5 Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Dw2 Uw' B2 Fw2 Bw Rw' Bw2 Uw2 F2 Fw U' R D' Dw' Lw2 L' Uw2 D2 Dw2 F2 U2 Fw2 Rw2 U2 Fw Lw' Rw' D F2 Lw2 U2 R U2 Uw' L' Fw2 F2 Uw' B R' U2 L Uw' F2 Bw' L' Fw2 Rw' Lw Dw2 Uw R' Bw2 L2 Rw' R2 Fw Uw Dw' Rw2
A #2 Fw' Bw U' F2 R Lw2 L2 Uw F Uw B' Bw' Fw2 Lw' Bw D' Rw Uw2 Dw2 Lw2 F2 L' R Rw Fw' U' L' Lw2 Bw2 L Lw2 Rw U2 Fw2 F U Rw' Dw2 U Rw2 Bw2 F' R Fw' Dw2 Uw2 L2 Rw' Fw' U Fw2 U2 B2 Bw2 Rw' Fw2 Lw' Rw' R' L'
A #3 Uw U Dw2 Bw B' Dw2 Rw' Dw2 Rw D F D Dw' U' B' Rw' Dw U Bw' U' B' Dw' Bw2 R2 L' Lw' Bw2 Lw Bw2 Lw L' R D2 Rw' Bw L F' Bw' D' B' F' D U' B Uw2 Lw' Dw Lw2 U' D' Uw R Lw2 D' U' Fw R' D' Bw' F2
A #4 Bw' D L Uw' B' D Dw' B2 R2 Uw L' Fw Lw2 Dw2 U' Bw D2 U Fw' L' Rw2 R' Bw Fw' F B2 U' Uw2 Dw Rw' L2 Bw L' Rw B2 F2 Bw' Uw D2 Fw' Bw Lw2 Rw L Uw' Dw' Bw' Dw2 Lw2 Dw2 B' F Bw2 Fw' Lw2 Dw' Lw2 Uw2 Bw2 D'
A #5 B' Fw Rw2 R' D' R' B' Dw2 Bw' Uw L2 Dw' L R2 Fw2 Bw2 D' B2 Uw R2 U Fw2 L Dw' F' U2 Lw F' Bw2 Rw2 Fw' L2 Uw2 U D' Fw Uw Dw2 Rw2 Fw Dw' R' L Lw2 Bw2 D Lw2 D Bw' Rw U Fw R Fw2 D' Uw2 Dw2 L' R Fw'
A Ex#1 Rw2 Fw2 L2 F Uw' B R' B2 Dw2 Uw' Rw2 B Dw2 Bw Dw Uw D' Bw Uw2 Rw R Dw' Fw' R B Lw' Rw' B' F Bw Lw Dw' L2 Bw2 D' Dw B Bw' D U B2 L2 Lw Fw2 Uw' Dw D2 Rw' F' Uw' Lw L' F2 U' Uw R F2 D F R'
A Ex#2 D Dw R2 D' Bw' Uw' F' Dw' Bw Fw' U Bw' F Dw' Lw' F B' Bw' D Lw Bw' Lw' Dw2 Bw2 U Lw D Lw Bw2 L' Lw U Dw' Lw2 Uw' D U L Bw' F Rw D' Bw Lw F2 Dw' Lw2 L D' Fw' Dw Uw Bw' B2 L Lw' F' L' Fw' Bw'
B #1 Lw' F' Dw2 D2 F' L Dw' L' D2 Bw' B' R Lw2 U' L F2 Dw D Uw2 Bw Uw' D' Bw' Lw' F Rw U2 B2 D2 L' R F R' U2 Fw2 Dw' L2 Fw Lw L2 Fw2 L Rw2 D L2 B Fw2 L2 B Fw2 F Rw B2 L Fw Lw' Fw' Rw' Uw2 B2
B #2 U Fw F2 Bw' Lw' Fw2 R Dw2 Bw' Rw Bw' D2 Bw Rw2 R' Uw B' F' Rw2 F D' F2 Rw' Uw' Bw F D' R Dw D' B' D' U2 Bw' Lw Dw2 U2 Bw' Rw2 Fw2 Lw' Rw' U2 Lw' F' Uw' U Lw2 Fw B' Uw2 B2 L2 Uw' B D2 L2 Dw' Lw' Rw
B #3 R' L2 B' Dw2 U2 Fw Dw2 Fw L F2 U' L F' U2 D2 L' Fw2 U2 B' L2 Bw U' B' Rw2 Lw2 F2 Fw Lw D R' Rw' Dw Fw2 D L' R2 U2 Rw' U' Dw' B' U Rw2 B' Bw D2 Bw2 B2 Rw2 Dw B Bw2 R Uw2 D Rw R Uw' U B
B #4 Bw' Rw2 L2 Dw' R Rw' Lw D' Bw2 Lw2 Fw L R D F Rw' F L2 D' Lw' Fw' U Dw2 R2 B2 Dw' F2 Bw' Rw' F' R Rw Dw' R L Rw2 Dw2 Rw Lw2 Dw2 Rw2 Lw2 Bw' Rw2 B' Bw Fw' L2 F' B' Dw2 B2 R Lw' F' R2 D2 B Bw' R2
B #5 R' F Fw' L' U Fw Dw' Fw2 Uw' U Dw D F2 Rw' D Rw2 U Dw' R2 Lw' B Lw2 F2 Lw2 B U2 Bw D2 F2 Fw U2 L2 B2 Uw Lw D R B U' Dw D' R D Bw' Fw' Uw2 B' Lw' Dw2 D2 U' R' U2 F' R Lw' Uw2 F' B2 D
B Ex#1 R' B' D2 Bw2 D2 Dw2 Lw' Dw Bw' D2 U B U Dw L2 R' Lw Uw Fw Bw U2 Dw' Lw2 B2 Rw Dw B2 U B' D2 Dw' Lw' Uw' F B Bw Dw' Lw Bw R' D B' L' Rw U R2 Uw2 Lw2 B Bw L F Dw Fw2 U' Bw Dw' Lw2 Bw' L
B Ex#2 Rw' U2 L2 Lw' Fw2 R' Lw Rw F' L Lw2 Uw R' D2 R Rw' Uw2 Lw U' D L2 B2 Dw' Lw' L2 Fw' Bw Uw R Bw' Uw2 D2 Lw Uw U2 B' L2 Rw2 B' Uw2 Dw Rw2 Lw' U2 R2 Lw2 D' Uw Lw2 R2 Bw2 Uw2 Dw2 B Uw2 L2 B2 Rw2 F' Uw'
  5x5x5 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Fw B Rw' Uw Lw Rw Uw2 B2 Dw' F' Rw F' Bw2 U' Uw Bw2 F L' U B' L2 Dw R2 Dw' Bw' Lw2 U' Uw R L2 B' Fw2 U2 Fw2 Dw L2 R' Uw' Fw' F2 B' Lw U' D' F' Uw' D2 R' Fw' Dw2 Fw2 Bw' U' Uw2 F2 U R Uw2 Dw' B2
A #2 Uw U D' Dw2 F Bw' L Bw' Lw2 Bw2 U' L' D' F Dw L' Bw' Rw Lw' Dw2 R2 Rw' D' B D2 Rw2 D' Uw R F Rw2 U Dw' B' Bw U2 F2 Lw2 Fw' Uw' B2 Dw U' Bw' Uw' B' Rw2 L' Lw2 F2 D' Fw2 D2 R Bw' L Lw2 Rw' B Dw'
A #3 D2 Dw2 Rw' D2 R Uw2 F Dw2 U Fw B' L2 Rw2 Bw2 Uw2 U F' Fw2 Bw B2 Lw2 B Lw' Uw' R Dw2 U D Uw' L R2 Bw' Uw2 R' Lw2 L' Fw' B' U Rw' F2 D R Dw' D Bw D' B2 U F' U' Fw B L B Dw2 Lw2 Rw2 Dw' R
A #4 Lw2 Rw D Rw Bw2 Fw' Rw' L2 Uw2 R2 Uw2 Lw D2 U' Rw2 B2 Bw2 D R2 Fw2 F2 B2 D Fw' Dw2 R' Uw2 F2 Uw Lw' Fw' Lw U2 D2 Uw' Lw B' Bw2 D Uw2 Dw2 Fw2 U Rw D F2 Bw2 Uw2 L' D' Bw2 F2 Dw' Lw2 D Uw' R2 L2 Dw' R2
A #5 L2 Bw' R' B' F2 R' B2 Dw2 Uw' Lw2 D' R Bw' R' Dw Uw R Bw' Uw2 U' Bw L2 F' U2 F R2 Lw2 L2 Uw B Lw F2 Fw' Lw' Fw2 F' U' Uw' F2 Lw2 B L2 Uw Dw' B' D Rw B2 Lw2 Fw2 Bw Lw' Dw' Fw' Rw' Bw Fw2 Uw Fw' U2
A Ex#1 Lw2 Dw R' Bw' R L' F R2 U2 R' D2 Lw2 Rw' U F' Lw Bw2 F2 L' Lw B U B Bw Rw U' Lw Rw' Uw' D2 Lw Uw2 Bw2 Rw2 L2 U2 L' U Uw' Lw2 Bw B Uw2 B2 L2 Uw2 U Lw R2 Fw Uw R Fw2 B2 L2 R2 Rw Uw B' U2
A Ex#2 Dw Bw' Dw2 F Fw D U' Fw2 Lw' L Bw Fw Rw2 F Lw Rw D Dw' R' Fw2 Rw' D R2 Rw' Dw' Bw' D B' Fw R B' Rw L' Lw U F Fw' U2 R U' D2 L D R2 B R2 Uw2 Lw2 R' Bw2 B' R' Uw R' U2 Rw2 L D2 U' F
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 3Fw2 D' 3Fw2 Dw' B' L2 Dw R U' Fw D' 3Uw' Fw Bw2 Lw' F2 B' 3Fw2 Bw2 D Lw' 3Rw2 F2 B Rw' 3Fw B' F2 U' Rw2 Dw Fw' 3Rw2 Bw2 Fw' U 3Uw2 Lw' R' F2 3Uw' 3Fw2 3Uw R' B Uw2 L' 3Uw Rw2 3Fw2 F2 3Rw2 Lw2 Bw2 R2 3Fw 3Rw D2 Uw2 Dw' Bw2 Rw Lw Uw2 D' F 3Uw' Fw D2 R' U2 Uw2 Bw B2 3Rw2 3Fw L2 B2 Bw' D
A #2 3Uw2 3Rw2 Lw' Bw' Dw B F' R2 3Fw2 L 3Uw' U R2 Dw 3Uw' Fw L2 F Bw Rw2 Bw U' L2 Uw 3Uw' Lw' B 3Uw' 3Rw' R B2 U' L 3Uw' Dw2 U' L Lw2 F Lw2 Fw Lw Rw D2 3Rw2 Rw' D2 Fw2 L2 B D2 B2 U' 3Fw2 F Bw Dw' 3Rw2 L' 3Fw2 U B2 U 3Uw2 Lw B D Dw2 Uw' 3Rw' 3Uw2 U2 B' F' 3Rw2 Fw2 D2 Dw2 Fw' F2
A #3 R D' 3Uw2 F 3Fw D2 L' U2 R' D2 Dw' Lw2 R' D 3Fw F' Bw' B2 U 3Rw2 3Fw2 Uw Fw2 Uw2 L2 Bw2 Uw2 3Rw Lw2 Fw2 B' R F2 U Dw Uw 3Uw2 Bw2 3Uw Lw' Rw' Fw' Uw' Dw2 U' B F' U2 D2 Bw' Uw' L Rw' U Rw B' 3Uw L Bw' 3Uw' Fw' B' Uw 3Fw L' U' 3Uw2 B' Lw B 3Rw' Lw2 Uw' Bw2 L B Uw2 D2 U' Bw
A Ex#1 Uw2 Rw2 3Fw2 3Uw 3Rw' D2 U2 B U2 Uw2 3Uw2 Bw2 Uw2 3Uw2 3Rw 3Fw 3Rw Bw2 F' D2 Fw B' Lw2 D 3Fw' Lw Rw Dw2 3Uw D R2 Lw2 F2 R2 Lw2 F Uw 3Rw2 Bw Rw' U' B' Uw2 R Uw Lw L Uw2 3Uw' F2 Dw' 3Rw' R D 3Rw2 Fw F2 3Uw2 3Rw2 Dw' L' B' Fw Bw' Lw D' Lw2 Uw B D2 Dw' 3Fw2 Dw2 Uw' R Bw F2 Rw Fw Bw'
A Ex#2 Rw' 3Uw Fw' Uw' L2 B' Bw' L2 3Uw Uw2 D' Lw2 Bw' 3Rw2 Uw2 3Rw2 L Uw' 3Rw B' R' U2 3Uw2 Uw Rw U' F Lw2 B' Lw2 Fw2 F' 3Uw' 3Rw2 Fw2 R Fw2 3Fw B2 Lw' U2 Bw' D' 3Rw' Lw' R2 Fw2 U2 D Uw2 Dw2 B2 Fw2 Dw' Lw' Fw2 Uw2 Bw2 B' Fw2 Dw F U 3Rw' Rw' L2 R' Dw' Lw' Rw 3Uw' Uw Dw B Rw 3Fw' Lw2 3Uw 3Rw D2
B #1 D' R D2 F2 Rw' B' Bw L' Rw Dw Rw Uw' 3Rw U2 Uw2 R2 Rw' Dw B2 Rw 3Rw2 F2 D2 Rw' B2 U2 3Rw 3Uw2 D L' R F 3Rw' B R Uw' 3Rw' 3Uw' 3Rw' R2 D' Fw2 Rw' Dw' Uw2 Lw2 U' Uw2 Lw D2 Dw Rw2 Bw2 Lw L Uw B 3Fw Lw 3Fw2 Fw Dw' L' Bw2 Lw' Bw' B2 D2 Dw2 B' 3Fw D2 R U2 F' B D U L2 Rw'
B #2 Rw Bw 3Rw' L B2 3Rw2 U 3Fw2 3Rw 3Fw2 3Rw2 U 3Fw Bw Lw Dw F2 Lw' 3Fw Dw2 D2 3Fw2 D2 Dw' Rw' 3Uw Dw2 Lw' F' Uw2 R2 3Uw Rw 3Uw' Lw' D' 3Rw2 R' Bw' U2 D2 Fw' Dw2 B Bw 3Fw F' D Lw' U' Dw2 Bw2 Rw2 D2 Uw U' F2 Fw' Uw' Rw2 Bw 3Fw' B' Dw2 3Fw B' D2 Bw F' Fw2 D Uw2 F' Lw2 B' 3Fw2 Fw2 Bw2 U2 Uw
B #3 3Fw' L2 Uw Dw' 3Fw' Rw Fw2 3Rw Rw2 D Rw' Dw2 U2 3Rw' R2 Dw2 Fw' Rw2 3Uw Bw' 3Uw' 3Fw' Fw' D 3Uw' U L2 Lw' B' Rw 3Fw B' D' Fw' Bw 3Rw Lw Rw' R 3Uw D Bw Dw' Fw' 3Fw2 U' 3Rw' 3Fw' F2 D' 3Uw' Lw2 Bw' L 3Fw F' Bw 3Rw2 Bw F2 3Rw2 F' B' 3Fw2 L2 3Uw' Lw U' D' Rw2 3Uw' Bw2 3Rw F2 Fw2 R2 U2 3Fw Bw B2
B Ex#1 Lw F 3Uw Bw B2 U' Bw2 D2 L' F' B2 L' 3Uw2 Dw2 D2 L2 U' 3Uw R F2 3Fw2 B' 3Rw 3Uw 3Fw' F R 3Uw' Lw B' 3Fw' 3Rw2 Rw' R' Dw' 3Uw R U2 R L U R2 Lw' D Uw2 Fw' 3Uw 3Fw 3Uw' 3Fw' D' Dw2 L 3Rw F Bw Rw' Lw' 3Fw2 3Rw 3Uw2 Bw2 Lw' 3Fw2 Dw F Fw 3Rw' 3Fw Dw2 3Uw' Fw' Rw Fw' 3Fw' 3Uw L' B' Lw2 Rw
B Ex#2 Bw2 Uw2 Lw L' Fw2 L U2 B' R' Rw2 3Rw2 Dw' Fw 3Fw2 3Uw2 F B' Uw2 Lw D' Fw' Uw' B' L' 3Fw' Fw2 B R Lw 3Uw' 3Rw' Dw' Uw B' L2 B2 Lw F Fw2 B2 Bw2 Dw2 B Lw2 Uw F2 U Lw' R2 B' U Bw2 Lw' 3Rw2 D' 3Rw2 Bw' F2 3Fw Uw2 B2 Dw F2 3Rw2 3Uw2 R2 F D 3Uw2 Rw2 3Rw2 B2 3Uw2 D R F2 Fw2 R2 U 3Rw
  6x6x6 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 F B 3Rw' Lw2 Rw 3Uw' Lw Rw2 3Rw2 F L' D' Uw2 Rw R 3Fw2 Lw F2 B Bw' Lw' U2 Uw2 Bw2 3Uw' Bw2 L Uw' L' 3Fw2 3Rw2 Rw2 Fw' Rw B' Rw Uw U' Bw Fw' D R' Uw2 3Uw U L D2 Lw2 3Rw L 3Fw' Fw' F' Rw' Dw2 Rw' U' B' D2 3Uw 3Rw2 F' R' Lw' Rw2 Bw Lw Uw2 3Uw Rw2 U 3Fw' 3Uw F' 3Fw' 3Uw2 D' Lw2 Dw2
A #2 Bw2 Uw2 Rw2 Fw R2 B U 3Rw' F' L B F2 Uw' D2 Fw Dw D Bw' Dw' L U' R' Dw' B2 3Fw2 L' U Uw2 F2 D2 Bw' 3Uw2 3Fw Fw' L' F' R' Rw' U L' 3Uw2 Uw' 3Fw' Dw' 3Rw' U' 3Uw Bw' Dw' L Rw' D' Dw' Fw' F2 Bw' 3Rw 3Fw F 3Uw R2 Lw2 Dw' U2 3Rw' R2 Rw2 Lw2 Dw 3Fw2 3Uw D2 R2 L U2 F2 U D' F Dw
A #3 B2 Rw U' Fw2 F' Bw 3Uw' L' Dw2 R' Lw Bw R2 L2 Rw2 D2 Bw Dw' B2 Fw R' Uw' Fw' 3Fw2 D2 Fw U2 L Lw' 3Rw2 Uw2 Fw' U L' Dw2 B2 Uw2 F B' U2 Lw' 3Rw F' L2 3Rw2 Uw' Fw' B' U2 Lw2 Uw F' Uw D' R2 Dw 3Rw2 Dw2 Fw' 3Uw' B2 Rw2 Fw' Rw' R' 3Rw Uw' 3Fw B' U 3Uw' 3Fw2 Lw' Dw' 3Rw R' Lw D Fw2 L2
A Ex#1 3Uw L2 3Fw Fw2 F Dw 3Fw2 Fw' D2 B' Rw' B2 D2 Dw 3Uw2 L2 Rw2 3Rw F R' Rw 3Fw2 Rw Fw2 Lw2 Uw Fw' F Rw B2 Bw2 F2 Fw' 3Uw2 D 3Rw' Uw R U2 Fw2 D2 3Rw2 Rw2 Dw R U2 3Uw' F Dw F' L2 Uw2 U F' 3Uw2 Fw2 B' D' U2 Fw' Dw2 3Fw2 Rw Uw2 R2 F D' Lw 3Uw' B2 Uw Lw' R Rw Dw Fw 3Rw2 Rw Uw Dw'
A Ex#2 Lw' R' L D' U 3Rw' Dw Fw' Rw2 R' Bw B Lw B2 Uw R L2 Uw2 3Uw F' B2 Fw' Rw D2 3Uw2 Fw Rw2 L' Uw' F' Lw B2 R2 Lw2 L2 Bw' F2 U' 3Rw' R Dw L' 3Rw' Fw R2 3Fw2 L' D2 3Uw F R2 3Uw 3Rw Lw Fw2 D B2 R Dw Uw2 3Uw' 3Rw' F Dw 3Uw F Rw' Uw' U2 Dw L2 R Bw R' B2 L Dw2 B' 3Rw B2
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 U Uw Rw 3Lw2 Lw' 3Uw D2 3Bw U Lw' Bw' 3Lw' L B' 3Bw2 Uw2 Dw2 R 3Bw2 D2 Bw2 B2 3Fw Fw' 3Uw' Dw' 3Dw' 3Bw2 D2 F' Uw' B2 U Rw2 Uw2 R2 3Rw2 Dw2 L' 3Bw2 Fw' 3Rw2 D' Bw2 3Uw 3Bw U Rw2 D 3Bw2 D R2 3Rw2 Rw L' 3Dw2 B D' 3Uw2 U 3Bw Rw' 3Bw2 Lw2 Dw' 3Dw R' F' 3Dw 3Bw2 3Dw2 D 3Rw' L 3Lw' 3Uw2 Dw' Rw 3Bw' Uw Bw' L2 3Lw' Uw 3Dw 3Rw2 L2 3Fw 3Rw2 Lw' 3Dw' F2 3Fw B2 Fw 3Lw2 Uw2 D' Lw2
A #2 F' 3Lw F R F2 Rw2 R2 3Uw' Uw' B' 3Dw2 Dw Uw' U2 3Bw R2 Fw2 Rw2 3Lw2 F Rw' Lw2 B' 3Bw F' Lw' 3Dw' Fw Uw Bw 3Bw' U Uw 3Bw2 Uw 3Dw B 3Bw' L2 R D' Uw 3Uw R' Uw2 Fw R2 3Rw 3Uw' 3Lw' F2 B' Dw2 3Rw2 3Uw' Dw2 Rw' U Rw2 Dw2 U' Lw' D2 Dw' Rw Dw' Uw2 3Fw' 3Bw Lw' Rw2 3Lw F Bw D F' 3Dw2 3Uw' 3Fw' B Uw Lw B2 L Rw2 3Uw' Fw 3Uw' U D Rw 3Bw D2 Rw' Uw Lw R 3Dw2 Dw D
A #3 D2 Bw' B' 3Rw2 L' D2 Dw 3Dw R B' 3Uw' R' Uw 3Dw Lw2 3Uw' Bw' Lw 3Dw Bw' B' 3Rw 3Uw2 B' D' R' 3Uw' L2 3Fw Uw' 3Lw' F2 B' Dw' F' Bw2 Rw 3Lw 3Bw' Dw2 3Fw' R' Fw' D 3Bw2 Lw' Dw D2 U2 3Bw2 3Rw Dw' 3Lw' B2 Bw Uw' Dw2 3Bw' Uw 3Lw' U' Dw' Lw' 3Dw2 D2 Dw2 R2 Uw2 Dw Rw' Lw' F' Dw Uw' 3Dw Lw 3Uw2 Bw' Dw2 3Rw' L' 3Fw2 U B2 Lw2 Fw2 Bw D2 U 3Bw' R2 3Uw2 U' 3Dw Rw U Fw' Lw 3Fw' Uw'
A Ex#1 3Lw2 D' 3Fw Rw2 3Rw2 Dw2 Rw' Bw2 Dw 3Fw2 Bw 3Lw2 3Dw 3Rw2 Fw2 Rw2 R' 3Bw' Bw D Uw' Dw2 3Fw Uw F2 3Dw' 3Uw' Lw 3Dw2 U2 3Uw Fw L2 3Lw' 3Bw2 D Bw2 D2 U2 Uw B2 Lw F2 Fw' 3Bw L Fw' Rw' 3Rw2 L2 3Lw Uw2 D2 Rw' Lw2 U' 3Fw' D2 F L 3Bw U 3Uw 3Rw' Uw U' Fw2 Rw' Dw' 3Rw L2 U F Fw' 3Rw Fw 3Bw2 Dw Lw' Rw2 3Bw2 Fw2 R' 3Fw2 B' Uw Dw U2 3Dw 3Uw2 F Dw U2 D2 Fw' Uw2 3Uw Dw2 L' 3Uw2
A Ex#2 Dw' 3Fw2 Rw L Dw' Lw' B2 3Lw' 3Bw B2 Dw R' L2 Fw2 Dw' Rw Fw Lw' U2 Bw2 3Uw2 U 3Lw' U2 3Fw Dw B Lw F' 3Dw Bw2 3Fw' 3Rw2 3Dw2 D' F' L B2 3Uw Rw2 3Bw' F2 R' Dw' 3Bw2 Lw2 3Rw D' Uw2 Fw2 3Lw2 R' Lw2 Rw2 D' B 3Uw2 Lw 3Fw' Rw2 Bw2 U 3Uw' Dw2 3Lw2 U2 3Bw' Lw' 3Bw' Dw2 Fw 3Rw' 3Lw2 3Bw' Bw2 Uw' Bw2 3Dw2 Rw2 F Fw Rw 3Bw' Rw Uw Dw2 D2 Lw' F 3Uw' D2 Bw' L2 B L Bw' F 3Dw' 3Rw' Dw
B #1 3Bw Uw' Lw 3Uw Bw' F B 3Rw 3Lw2 3Dw' 3Bw' 3Fw2 Rw2 Lw' Fw2 3Rw2 Dw' 3Uw' 3Dw2 3Lw' Fw2 3Lw' 3Bw2 3Fw Dw' U 3Rw' Fw2 3Dw' Rw Dw' 3Lw' 3Uw' Lw F L B Dw D' Bw' U2 D' F' Bw Uw D 3Dw2 3Lw' 3Dw2 3Bw D 3Uw2 L2 D Bw2 3Dw2 Fw2 L Rw' F D2 B Uw' 3Bw L' 3Bw2 Lw 3Uw2 Bw' B 3Uw2 L2 Lw 3Dw Fw2 Uw Lw2 3Dw2 3Uw2 3Fw' B 3Dw2 U R F2 3Rw2 U2 Lw U Bw' 3Lw2 Uw' L' 3Fw Uw' 3Fw2 Lw Rw' 3Lw2 Uw
B #2 Uw D2 Dw2 L Lw D 3Uw2 Fw Dw' 3Bw2 Rw' 3Lw' L Fw 3Bw2 3Lw Dw 3Fw2 Rw' B2 Uw 3Lw Rw' Bw2 3Dw Lw2 3Rw Fw' F' Lw2 3Lw' Uw2 U R 3Lw 3Dw2 3Lw2 Lw' 3Rw2 Rw2 D Fw2 F Lw' 3Rw 3Bw D2 3Uw2 3Lw' Fw 3Rw2 Dw B 3Bw2 Fw2 U' 3Rw' F' Uw2 F 3Bw2 U Dw2 Rw 3Uw2 3Fw2 3Bw' Uw Bw D' 3Rw' F 3Rw' 3Lw' L2 Dw F Bw B Uw R Dw2 D2 3Fw2 3Rw Lw' 3Lw2 3Dw2 3Rw' Rw2 D' L B Uw 3Rw' Dw 3Lw' Lw 3Bw 3Lw2
B #3 3Dw' D 3Bw Dw2 3Dw2 F 3Bw' 3Dw Uw2 3Uw' B' 3Rw' F' L2 Lw2 3Fw2 Bw B' U' 3Dw D' 3Lw' D' L2 U2 3Bw2 Rw 3Fw' Rw' U' Dw2 Lw' Fw Bw Dw2 Bw2 3Fw' 3Bw 3Uw 3Rw 3Dw2 Lw 3Rw 3Lw 3Bw2 Lw2 B' D' L2 B' U2 3Lw2 Uw B' U' Uw B Dw' Lw Uw Bw 3Bw' Fw2 3Rw2 Dw' R2 D' Fw 3Uw' 3Bw2 Dw 3Rw R 3Lw 3Bw Bw 3Fw' 3Dw' 3Fw Bw2 Rw' 3Fw' 3Dw R Bw2 Dw2 Uw' B2 3Fw2 R 3Uw' U2 3Lw' F2 R Uw' 3Uw2 Dw 3Lw2 Dw
B Ex#1 Lw' Fw Lw2 3Uw' Lw2 F R Rw' U 3Fw' R D L' Dw' Uw 3Dw2 B2 Uw2 D2 Fw D2 F' L' U2 Dw2 Bw 3Fw Dw2 3Bw' Fw2 L' 3Fw R 3Rw' 3Dw R Lw2 3Uw 3Fw' 3Uw' F2 Fw2 D2 3Bw2 L 3Bw' B Fw2 D U' 3Uw' 3Fw' 3Dw 3Lw2 Uw' Dw2 U 3Lw' R Dw2 3Fw' R' Uw F 3Dw 3Uw2 3Fw2 U' Bw2 Rw 3Fw 3Uw2 Uw2 Lw' 3Fw2 3Dw Uw' 3Lw2 Bw 3Lw2 D F' B' 3Bw' Lw Bw2 3Dw' Bw Fw2 D' Lw2 Rw2 3Uw2 D' Lw2 Uw2 Dw2 F2 3Uw' 3Bw
B Ex#2 3Uw2 U2 Fw 3Dw B 3Lw2 U F' Uw2 Rw L' Bw Dw D2 Fw' 3Rw 3Fw2 3Rw 3Uw Bw' 3Bw2 3Dw Dw' Rw' U2 Rw F2 U2 B' Bw' L Uw' Lw2 3Bw2 Rw' Dw2 Rw' 3Fw' 3Rw' R2 Bw' Fw2 B2 3Rw Bw' 3Lw' 3Fw 3Bw2 3Dw Fw2 3Bw 3Rw U 3Bw' F2 L 3Rw2 Lw 3Bw' Fw2 Bw D' U 3Bw Fw2 3Dw' F U 3Uw2 3Rw' D F Uw' D' Fw' 3Dw2 Dw2 Lw' 3Bw' 3Fw2 Bw2 Fw Lw R2 Rw Bw2 Dw2 F U' Dw' D' 3Fw2 Bw2 Dw2 D2 U' 3Rw2 F' Bw2 U
  7x7x7 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Bw' Uw 3Dw Bw2 3Rw2 U' R2 Dw' R' Uw 3Dw U' Lw2 D 3Uw 3Fw' 3Rw' B' 3Lw2 Dw R' D' Bw R' 3Bw' U' Fw2 3Bw2 3Fw' 3Dw' U' 3Lw2 L' 3Bw Fw2 R 3Rw' Lw Rw' Uw' 3Bw' Dw2 Rw2 Dw' Fw Uw Bw' U' 3Rw R Dw' Fw' 3Lw' Bw 3Rw2 Rw U2 3Dw B Bw Lw' 3Uw' 3Dw Bw' 3Uw2 3Dw2 Bw' D' F2 U2 3Lw' 3Bw2 3Uw' R2 B' Fw2 F R F2 Rw' Fw Dw 3Bw' 3Uw2 R2 L 3Uw D' B Dw R 3Lw' 3Bw' Fw Lw2 3Lw2 Fw' Rw2 D 3Fw'
A #2 3Lw 3Fw' Lw 3Uw2 Bw2 3Uw' 3Bw' 3Fw' 3Dw' L' Fw' 3Fw' 3Bw L 3Fw' Bw2 Dw 3Lw2 3Rw Lw2 3Uw' 3Fw' 3Lw' Fw U Bw2 Fw' 3Dw2 F' 3Lw' Bw R' L Fw2 D' Dw' 3Dw U L' 3Rw' Rw' Uw Bw2 3Fw' U' B' L' Bw' 3Dw' F Lw' R' D2 L2 U' 3Lw' 3Rw2 Dw 3Dw' B' 3Lw2 Rw 3Uw R' 3Dw 3Bw2 D' Uw L R2 Rw2 3Uw' 3Lw U Bw' 3Bw D Lw 3Lw' 3Rw' 3Dw2 R U' Lw' B2 3Uw2 Bw B' U2 R' 3Rw' Rw2 F2 D Bw' B2 Fw Dw F' 3Dw2
A #3 Lw' Dw U' L' 3Lw2 Rw Dw Uw2 U2 Fw2 Bw B 3Rw' Rw2 D L 3Dw' L F' 3Lw2 B2 L2 B' 3Rw2 Uw2 Bw Dw' Rw L' F U 3Dw' 3Bw2 B2 3Lw' Uw2 D' Lw' 3Rw2 3Dw2 3Fw Fw' 3Lw' L D2 L2 Bw Rw B2 3Rw' 3Lw2 Fw' L2 B2 L' Rw2 Bw' R Uw Fw 3Rw' 3Dw2 Bw' L' 3Uw2 L2 Dw' Rw U2 Bw2 Uw Lw' 3Fw B' U Lw2 3Bw2 Fw' Lw' Bw 3Dw' Fw2 D 3Rw' 3Bw Uw' Lw2 3Lw2 R Rw 3Dw 3Rw' 3Fw2 Dw Bw' R B' Rw2 Fw2 Dw2
A Ex#1 Uw' L 3Uw2 B' 3Lw2 Dw' 3Lw' B2 3Lw2 3Fw2 Fw2 3Rw 3Uw' L2 3Rw F2 3Dw 3Bw' B2 Bw' Uw' R2 3Uw L' Rw Bw2 Fw F' L2 Uw 3Uw' Fw' B2 Lw' L Uw U2 Bw F Fw 3Fw R' U' 3Lw L' U2 Lw' B U2 Uw 3Lw 3Dw 3Uw2 Fw2 B' Lw' L Bw Lw2 3Bw Fw' L Rw2 Dw2 F Dw U' Bw' Uw 3Lw2 R 3Dw U' 3Lw2 3Dw Dw2 U2 3Rw' 3Lw2 Bw' Uw2 3Fw Uw2 R U Dw2 B' 3Lw' 3Uw Uw' U' B 3Lw2 3Fw' Lw' Rw F2 D Fw' U2
A Ex#2 Fw 3Lw D R 3Bw 3Dw R2 3Lw2 Dw U' 3Lw' F2 B' Fw2 Uw 3Bw' R Fw' Bw 3Dw 3Lw2 F2 R2 3Dw2 Fw' D' L2 B 3Bw2 Dw2 Uw2 Rw2 F' Fw' D Lw Rw' Bw2 U2 R' 3Lw' Fw' Rw 3Fw Fw 3Lw' B2 3Uw2 F' 3Lw 3Uw' Rw' D' 3Bw Rw' 3Uw Dw2 3Rw 3Lw Uw L' F Rw' F' 3Dw2 3Bw' Lw D2 Lw 3Bw2 U2 3Lw2 3Rw 3Fw2 Rw2 U' Bw Dw Rw' 3Lw U2 Rw' Dw' Rw' 3Lw' 3Fw2 Bw2 3Dw' Fw2 F2 L2 Fw' Uw R Uw D' Lw 3Fw' Dw Lw
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' U2 L' F2 D2 F2 D2 L' R2 D F2 R' F2 L B2 F U F' L D' Rw Uw2
A #2 R' F2 R' U2 R' U2 R2 B2 U2 L F R2 B' D2 R2 D2 U L D' R Fw
A #3 B L2 B U2 B' U2 R2 D2 U2 L' F R2 U B2 R2 D2 L' R2 F2 Rw Uw
A Ex#1 U2 F2 L' R' U2 R' D2 U2 L' U2 F' L B F U L B2 L B' L' Fw Uw
A Ex#2 U L2 F2 U' F2 D2 U R2 D2 F L B' L2 D' U' F' U' L' R U2 L' Fw Uw2
B #1 L2 U2 B2 D' U B2 L2 D2 B' L' B2 D L B R B2 F D' L' U2 Rw
B #2 R2 D' L2 F2 D2 U F2 L2 F' U F2 U2 R B F2 R D R D' U' Rw Uw2
B #3 F2 L' B' U F L F' D B2 D R' D2 F2 B2 R B2 L' U2 F2 U2 L
B Ex#1 B2 L' D2 U2 L' F2 R D2 L B2 F' U' B2 D U' R' U L B F' R2 Fw Uw2
B Ex#2 L2 U2 R2 F' U2 B R2 F U2 B L' D2 F R' D B2 R' D' U' F' Rw2 Uw2
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 D2 F2 L2 B2 U R2 D2 U' L' R U' B R' U2 R' F2 U2 F' R2 Uw
A #2 D R2 D' R2 U' L2 D' B2 L2 F' D2 R' U L2 B2 R2 D2 B D' B' Rw'
A #3 D2 F2 R2 D2 U B2 U' L2 F' L2 D F D2 U' B R D U Fw' Uw2
A Ex#1 R2 F D2 B' F' D2 L2 B' F' L' D' F' R B' F' D' L' B2 F U' Rw2 Uw'
A Ex#2 L2 D L2 F2 U B2 L2 U2 F' D2 B' U' B2 D' L' R' U L2 D2 Rw Uw2
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' U' F U2 F2 R2 D2 F2 L2 F2 L' U2 B' R B2 F' L B F2 U F2 D' R' U' F
A #2 R' U' F R2 D2 B2 L2 B2 L2 D' R2 B D' F2 L B L' F L' F2 U B' R' U' F
A #3 R' U' F D2 U2 F2 D2 R U2 L D2 R2 D2 B U' L' B2 F D' R2 U2 B2 R F R' U' F
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L' B R2 U2 L U' B2 U B2 R' L2 U2 R2 U R2 D L2 B2 U' R2
A #2 L' B' R B2 R' L2 D2 B' L' D' R' L2 U2 D2 B2 D2 R B2 D2 R
A #3 U' B' U2 R F2 U F' D' B' L F2 U R2 U D' R2 D L2 F2 B2
A #4 U' R2 D F2 D2 B2 U B2 R2 D F D' B2 D R' B2 R2 U L R2
A #5 F2 L' U' R D' R' B D R' D' L2 U2 L2 D2 B' R2 B L2 B' D2 F2
A Ex#1 L2 U B2 U' L2 R2 U' L2 F R B R2 B' U' L R F' L D'
A Ex#2 R U2 R D2 L B2 R' B2 R2 B2 R' D B2 D L' D' B' F' U' L2 F'
B #1 D2 B F2 L2 R2 D2 L2 B2 L2 F' L B2 D U2 F' U F' L' D'
B #2 U2 L2 U2 F' R2 D2 U2 F' L2 B R' U' B' L' U2 L' D' U2 R2 U'
B #3 D' F2 D U B2 U F2 U' R D2 B' U' L U' R' B2 U' L D2
B #4 D2 R' D2 F B2 U' R F2 R' U2 F2 R2 D2 F R2 F2 U2 F2 U2
B #5 U' B2 U' R2 U' R' F2 D2 B' U' F2 L' D2 L' F2 R2 U2 F2 B2 D2
B Ex#1 B' L2 B U2 B L2 F2 U2 R2 F2 D2 L' U F' R D' R2 B' F' L' B
B Ex#2 F' B U2 F' R2 D L F L2 U F2 L' B2 U2 L' F2 U2 R B2 L2
C #1 F2 R2 U2 B2 U F2 U2 R2 B R2 D B2 L' R2 F D' R F R'
C #2 B' D B D F2 B2 U L' F R B2 R B2 R L2 U2 L' F2 R
C #3 F2 L D' R B' L B R' F' R2 B2 R2 U' D2 F2 D R2 U F2
C #4 B U2 B' L2 B2 R2 U2 F' L2 F2 D2 R' F2 D R' D2 U' B L2 D2
C #5 F' B2 R L U2 R F2 U2 D L U2 R2 D2 F' B2 L2 F2 B
C Ex#1 B U B R U' L2 B' U' R2 D L U2 F2 U2 F2 D2 L2 B2 L' U2
C Ex#2 B' U2 L2 R2 B R2 F2 D2 F R2 D2 R B R' U F' L B2 F2 D