German Big Cube Open 2017

Date City WCA LInk
2017-7-1~2  Germany, Düsseldorf German Big Cube Open 2017

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 Rubik's Cube  Mats Valk 7.49  Philipp Weyer 7.58  Kevin Gerhardt 7.96
 2x2x2 Cube  Kevin Gerhardt 1.66  Antonie Paterakis 1.96  Francisco Hamlin 2.13
 4x4x4 Cube  Sebastian Weyer 23.03  Mats Valk 28.12  Kevin Gerhardt 31.65
 5x5x5 Cube  Mats Valk 55.42  Sebastian Weyer 57.70  Martin Kraut 1:01.47
 6x6x6 Cube  Lucas Wesche 1:52.35  Kevin Gerhardt 2:10.96  Wilhelm Kilders 2:11.44
 7x7x7 Cube  Lucas Wesche 2:42.19  Henri Gerber 3:07.71  Wilhelm Kilders 3:15.28
 3x3x3 One-Handed  Kevin Gerhardt 13.05  Henri Gerber 13.92  Victor Colin 14.16
 Rubik's Clock  Sébastien Auroux 8.17  Dennis Strehlau 8.64  Alexandros Efremidis 9.45
 Megaminx  Oscar Roth Andersen 48.75  Lucas Wesche 50.13  Henri Gerber 51.63
 Pyraminx  Jules Desjardin 2.80  Oscar Roth Andersen 3.15  Henri Gerber 4.06
 Skewb  Carsten Matheus 3.91  Kevin Gerhardt 3.95  Henri Gerber 4.30
 Square-1  Kevin Gerhardt 12.65  Wilhelm Kilders 13.69  Tijmen van der Ree 14.76
  Rubik's Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Sebastian Weyer 6.50   7.34    Germany 9.40 6.50 7.47 6.96 7.59
2 Philipp Weyer 6.53   7.50    Germany 7.34 8.53 7.37 7.78 6.53
3 Antonie Paterakis 6.38   7.87    Greece 8.42 6.38 6.97 10.04 8.21
4 Mats Valk 5.05   8.06    Netherlands 9.25 5.05 8.08 10.02 6.84
5 Martin Brath 7.58   8.25    Germany 7.83 9.98 8.66 8.27 7.58
6 Paul Mahvi 7.05   8.68    USA 8.45 7.05 7.54 10.06 10.43
7 Kevin Gerhardt 7.28   8.73    Germany 9.22 9.42 7.56 10.32 7.28
8 Victor Colin 8.04   8.82    France 8.99 8.04 8.70 8.78 10.08
9 Jules Desjardin 6.96   9.44    France 7.75 6.96 10.76 9.81 11.76
10 Martin Kraut 9.02   9.78    Germany 10.02 9.02 10.81 9.71 9.61
11 Erik Akkersdijk 8.40   9.82    Netherlands 8.96 9.97 DNF 8.40 10.52
12 Marco Vorländer 9.75   9.88    Germany 10.03 9.83 12.16 9.75 9.77
13 Stephen Adhisaputra 9.39   10.08    Indonesia 9.39 10.18 10.58 11.34 9.49
14 Francisco Hamlin 9.19   10.09    Argentina 9.19 10.05 10.42 11.31 9.81
15 David Vos 8.47   10.21    Netherlands 8.47 12.63 9.88 10.72 10.03
16 Wilhelm Kilders 10.31   10.69    Germany 11.57 10.75 10.31 10.55 10.76
17 Jan Bentlage 9.37   10.71    Germany 12.80 10.58 10.28 11.27 9.37
18 Henri Gerber 9.78   10.82    Germany 10.61 10.44 11.40 13.10 9.78
19 Oscar Roth Andersen 9.06   10.87    Denmark 9.06 11.43 10.93 14.89 10.26
20 Lucas Wesche 8.22   10.90    Germany 11.58 8.22 11.30 10.85 10.55
21 Alexandros Efremidis 10.54   11.13    Greece 11.33 10.76 DNF 11.31 10.54
22 Daan Baartmans 9.87   11.61    Netherlands 9.96 21.09 11.58 13.29 9.87
23 Jan Staubach 10.27   11.71    Germany 13.69 10.27 18.89 10.79 10.64
24 Laura Holzhauer 11.76   12.30    Germany 12.38 12.45 11.76 12.19 12.34
25 Malte Ihlefeld 11.74   12.33    Germany 11.74 11.95 12.73 12.80 12.31
26 Tijmen van der Ree 10.56   12.51    Netherlands DNF 11.47 10.56 10.62 15.44
27 Sébastien Auroux 10.43   12.70    Germany 11.60 15.35 10.43 16.72 11.15
28 Max Hahnbück 11.66   13.21    Germany 15.46 11.72 11.66 14.94 12.96
29 Hua-Ting Lee (李華庭) 12.07   13.21    Taiwan 15.10 12.15 12.07 13.41 14.06
30 Constantin Lüske 12.33   13.48    Germany 15.95 13.97 12.33 13.11 13.36
31 Carsten Matheus 11.88   13.69    Germany 11.88 14.62 12.41 15.22 14.04
32 Konstantin Jaehne 12.81   13.76    Germany 13.73 19.42 14.40 12.81 13.15
33 Johannes Rueben 13.53   14.37    Germany 15.91 13.53 13.58 13.63 22.91
34 Nora Christ 13.09   14.66    Germany 16.33 13.77 15.04 15.16 13.09
35 Akhil Sankar 14.10   15.28    USA 15.88 14.10 14.47 15.48 17.97
36 Laura Ohrndorf 12.89   15.58    Germany 12.89 16.70 16.46 13.97 16.32
37 Marc Felix Brinner 14.01   15.73    Germany 14.01 16.70 15.15 16.42 15.61
38 Yuanjing Wang (王元靖) 13.97   15.87    China 16.63 17.28 14.34 13.97 16.65
39 Joe Theis 14.05   15.98    Luxembourg 15.78 17.91 14.05 15.80 16.35
40 Percy Agnesens 15.23   16.02    Germany 16.00 16.03 15.23 16.02 18.92
41 Amelie Dieterich 14.39   16.07    Germany 14.39 19.00 14.79 14.41 20.65
42 Joel Cetra 13.97   16.37    Germany DNF 18.75 13.97 16.36 14.00
43 Oliver Krettek 15.56   17.21    Germany 20.88 15.69 18.21 17.72 15.56
44 Pauline Clémenceau 15.72   17.39    France 15.99 21.60 15.72 19.83 16.35
45 Michael Kristel 16.22   17.40    Germany 17.14 16.22 17.11 22.11 17.94
46 Cedric Meysing 14.44   17.46    Germany 19.68 16.82 14.44 18.37 17.19
47 Zoé de Moffarts 16.07   18.17    Belgium 17.98 21.15 17.61 18.91 16.07
48 Felix Herrera 14.17   19.07    Germany 20.57 14.17 16.67 21.52 19.97
49 Rike Nitsch 16.80   19.47    Germany 20.36 18.68 19.36 16.80 27.30
50 Anton Mahlke 17.45   19.67    Germany 21.22 17.68 17.45 20.10 25.51
51 Gerd Hinüber 18.25   19.98    Germany 27.05 20.02 18.25 18.81 21.11
52 Valentin Herrera 18.02   20.04    Germany 18.27 23.34 18.02 21.05 20.80
53 Florian Borchard 18.42   20.10    Germany 22.24 20.84 20.11 19.36 18.42
54 Lukas Hamm 15.86   20.13    Germany 23.14 22.53 20.52 15.86 17.33
55 Glen Stephan 16.65   20.17    Germany 16.65 19.33 19.46 21.72 22.01
56 Daniel Toups 16.04   20.24    Germany 18.21 21.16 21.34 16.04 24.74
57 Ricardo Olea Catalán 19.36   20.66    Germany 20.08 19.36 19.72 22.19 22.77
58 Collin Thielemann 16.26   22.37    Germany 16.26 28.95 21.33 20.52 25.26
59 Elias Leinjejohanns 18.80   22.81    Germany 18.80 22.54 22.83 23.05 34.50
60 Amanda Trisha Sugiharto 20.75   23.38    Indonesia 22.34 28.08 20.75 22.45 25.35
61 Simone Ohler 21.68   24.11    Germany 26.13 23.77 21.68 23.70 24.87
62 Jessica Lohe 19.38   24.19    Germany 22.69 25.21 24.66 19.38 28.31
63 Max Hermann 20.78   24.56    Germany 21.83 35.72 20.78 28.40 23.46
64 Marc Danelkewitz 21.53   24.78    Germany 36.77 24.04 21.53 27.66 22.64
65 Jacob Siebert 18.54   25.44    Germany 24.67 29.52 27.08 24.57 18.54
66 Franciszek Grzeganek 25.42   27.18    Germany 28.84 25.42 26.71 28.71 26.13
67 Patrick Ghoffrani 22.72   27.30    Germany 29.82 28.66 28.84 24.41 22.72
68 Robin Densing 15.65   27.38    Germany 25.40 23.43 15.65 48.52 33.30
69 Maxim Onushkin 23.80   27.69    Russia 25.61 33.31 36.15 23.80 24.15
70 Jonas Bollenbach 23.43   27.87    Germany 29.21 29.72 23.43 24.69 DNF
71 Tobias Winter 18.63   29.63    Germany 28.27 18.63 29.67 30.96 32.24
72 Antonia Pütz 23.97   30.45    Germany 41.43 31.36 23.97 31.46 28.53
73 Peishan Zeng (曾佩珊) 24.68   30.74    China 25.81 24.68 32.79 33.61 41.05
74 Len Kranz 28.05   31.84    Germany 38.93 34.31 28.05 29.31 31.91
75 Sandro Cardeneo 25.25   34.03    Germany 1:12.50 30.19 25.25 30.59 41.31
76 Boet Waterlander 30.02   34.30    Netherlands 32.66 30.82 30.02 39.41 44.92
77 Matej Schouren 29.42   35.23    Netherlands 42.83 37.64 34.56 33.49 29.42
78 Marius Dietz 35.53   37.48    Germany 41.47 36.08 40.49 35.87 35.53
79 Carmen McEwan 29.68   37.81    Netherlands DNF 42.15 33.40 29.68 37.87
80 Tiemen Creve 32.02   38.46    Belgium 33.81 DNF 39.13 42.45 32.02
81 Jill Ziegler 33.72   40.45    Germany 44.40 38.75 33.72 40.26 42.35
82 Sky Majewski 45.34   51.59    Germany 47.61 DNF 45.34 59.58 47.57
83 Anna Sophia Beusch 45.28   56.29    Germany 1:05.43 1:02.07 45.28 53.98 52.83
84 Eric Hinüber 1:01.86   1:22.21    Germany 1:16.22 1:22.68 1:01.86 1:46.90 1:27.72
85 Tina Hojati-Hamedani 1:02.82   DNF    Germany 1:12.03 DNF 1:02.82 DNF 1:58.91
  Rubik's Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Mats Valk 5.95   7.13    Netherlands 7.07 6.90 8.52 5.95 7.43
2 Philipp Weyer 6.78   8.03    Germany 9.54 6.78 7.25 11.13 7.30
3 Kevin Gerhardt 7.04   8.38    Germany 9.02 8.59 7.04 9.39 7.52
4 Jules Desjardin 7.38   8.44    France 9.21 7.71 10.19 8.40 7.38
5 Sebastian Weyer 8.03   8.69    Germany DNF 8.04 8.03 8.22 9.81
6 Victor Colin 7.57   8.75    France 9.16 8.97 8.35 8.94 7.57
7 Martin Brath 6.92   8.79    Germany 9.00 9.61 6.92 9.05 8.31
8 Martin Kraut 8.15   9.03    Germany 9.75 10.30 8.31 9.04 8.15
9 Antonie Paterakis 8.46   9.34    Greece 9.32 10.51 9.08 9.61 8.46
10 Erik Akkersdijk 7.54   9.40    Netherlands 16.03 8.75 7.54 10.43 9.02
11 Paul Mahvi 8.02   9.42    USA 9.88 8.02 10.14 8.96 9.42
12 Henri Gerber 9.55   9.74    Germany 9.62 10.02 9.58 9.55 10.30
13 Francisco Hamlin 8.64   10.25    Argentina 9.28 10.07 8.64 11.74 11.40
14 David Vos 9.12   10.26    Netherlands 9.75 11.36 9.12 9.68 15.55
15 Jan Bentlage 10.10   10.77    Germany 13.82 11.32 10.70 10.10 10.28
16 Alexandros Efremidis 10.46   10.81    Greece 10.56 15.21 10.46 11.34 10.52
17 Jan Staubach 9.45   10.82    Germany 10.22 10.75 11.49 9.45 DNF
18 Stephen Adhisaputra 10.72   10.84    Indonesia 11.88 10.76 10.91 10.72 10.84
19 Daan Baartmans 10.67   11.20    Netherlands 10.85 11.08 11.68 10.67 11.66
20 Oscar Roth Andersen 9.91   11.27    Denmark 10.69 10.33 9.91 12.80 12.82
21 Tijmen van der Ree 8.02   11.38    Netherlands 8.02 10.38 13.13 17.05 10.63
22 Carsten Matheus 10.80   11.53    Germany 13.95 11.65 10.80 11.59 11.36
23 Malte Ihlefeld 9.92   11.56    Germany 12.00 10.43 12.25 14.55 9.92
24 Marco Vorländer 10.49   11.62    Germany 11.48 10.49 DNF 11.13 12.26
25 Lucas Wesche 10.36   11.66    Germany 15.63 12.52 12.06 10.39 10.36
26 Laura Holzhauer 11.40   11.80    Germany 19.25 11.41 11.73 12.27 11.40
27 Sébastien Auroux 10.39   12.12    Germany 11.18 10.39 12.83 12.35 13.09
28 Constantin Lüske 11.09   12.56    Germany 12.75 11.09 13.91 13.33 11.60
29 Wilhelm Kilders 10.59   12.60    Germany 12.45 11.58 10.59 19.73 13.78
30 Johannes Rueben 11.31   13.17    Germany 11.31 13.01 11.82 15.44 14.69
31 Hua-Ting Lee (李華庭) 11.97   13.73    Taiwan 14.55 11.97 13.08 13.56 14.65
32 Joel Cetra 10.18   14.81    Germany 12.58 12.91 DNF 10.18 18.93
33 Amelie Dieterich 13.71   14.83    Germany 16.20 13.71 13.81 15.65 15.02
34 Max Hahnbück 13.69   14.90    Germany 14.38 15.31 18.08 15.00 13.69
35 Nora Christ 13.15   15.05    Germany 17.15 14.72 13.15 14.79 15.65
36 Percy Agnesens 13.72   15.10    Germany 16.43 15.13 13.72 15.58 14.58
37 Konstantin Jaehne 13.77   15.23    Germany 14.54 16.46 17.54 13.77 14.70
38 Akhil Sankar 12.92   15.26    USA 14.55 15.52 12.92 15.71 16.01
39 Daniel Toups 14.35   16.72    Germany 18.63 16.84 17.00 14.35 16.33
40 Joe Theis 14.40   17.00    Luxembourg 17.37 16.00 17.64 19.84 14.40
41 Zoé de Moffarts 15.60   17.11    Belgium 18.86 15.60 17.32 17.22 16.79
42 Laura Ohrndorf 15.01   17.44    Germany 21.16 16.88 17.17 15.01 18.27
43 Lukas Hamm 16.34   17.62    Germany 18.22 16.86 DNF 17.77 16.34
44 Marc Felix Brinner 15.28   17.70    Germany 15.28 18.43 16.36 26.12 18.30
45 Michael Kristel 15.63   17.86    Germany 17.69 15.63 18.79 19.88 17.11
46 Pauline Clémenceau 15.19   18.25    France 22.91 19.18 18.57 17.00 15.19
47 Ricardo Olea Catalán 15.69   18.50    Germany 29.05 15.69 18.36 16.39 20.75
48 Felix Herrera 14.83   18.54    Germany 20.14 18.30 21.87 14.83 17.19
49 Cedric Meysing 15.74   18.56    Germany 22.01 18.28 20.96 16.45 15.74
50 Oliver Krettek 17.35   18.90    Germany 20.33 18.00 20.11 17.35 18.60
51 Yuanjing Wang (王元靖) 16.80   19.71    China 27.71 16.80 17.22 22.63 19.28
52 Valentin Herrera 16.94   20.04    Germany 22.94 16.94 22.34 20.83 16.96
53 Rike Nitsch 18.05   20.55    Germany 27.91 23.28 18.05 19.27 19.09
54 Glen Stephan 16.18   20.68    Germany 20.00 20.15 21.90 26.27 16.18
55 Gerd Hinüber 19.48   20.96    Germany 19.48 23.15 20.85 19.84 22.20
56 Simone Ohler 20.76   21.41    Germany 20.76 21.49 21.91 20.84 24.67
57 Elias Leinjejohanns 17.80   21.44    Germany 23.03 21.63 24.59 17.80 19.65
58 Collin Thielemann 18.39   21.73    Germany 21.20 22.98 24.22 21.01 18.39
59 Max Hermann 17.90   21.90    Germany 23.63 19.25 22.81 17.90 25.81
60 Anton Mahlke 20.96   22.29    Germany 20.96 21.60 DNF 21.27 24.00
61 Jessica Lohe 22.22   22.73    Germany 26.05 22.58 22.30 22.22 23.30
62 Amanda Trisha Sugiharto 19.86   23.14    Indonesia 19.86 26.72 21.63 22.11 25.69
63 Florian Borchard 18.21   23.21    Germany 18.30 23.32 28.01 18.21 28.59
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Mats Valk 7.22   7.49    Netherlands 8.12 7.64 7.46 7.36 7.22
2 Philipp Weyer 6.60   7.58    Germany 6.60 7.15 8.21 9.21 7.39
3 Kevin Gerhardt 7.50   7.96    Germany 7.50 8.13 9.72 7.88 7.86
4 Sebastian Weyer 7.70   8.52    Germany 7.70 8.12 8.68 8.77 9.22
5 Antonie Paterakis 6.91   8.70    Greece 8.93 8.71 6.91 8.47 9.00
6 Paul Mahvi 8.15   8.73    USA 9.10 8.15 9.56 8.52 8.56
7 Erik Akkersdijk 8.25   8.87    Netherlands 8.99 8.25 8.59 10.60 9.04
8 Jules Desjardin 7.19   9.38    France 9.26 8.21 7.19 10.66 12.70
9 Martin Brath 8.44   9.42    Germany 10.60 9.04 8.44 9.53 9.68
10 David Vos 8.84   9.53    Netherlands 9.11 9.81 9.68 12.26 8.84
11 Henri Gerber 8.50   9.56    Germany 9.13 8.50 10.13 11.06 9.42
12 Martin Kraut 8.28   9.58    Germany 10.31 8.28 10.18 9.25 9.31
13 Victor Colin 8.80   9.76    France 10.41 8.80 9.55 9.97 9.76
14 Francisco Hamlin 9.66   9.87    Argentina 9.66 10.08 10.19 9.67 9.85
15 Stephen Adhisaputra 9.80   10.49    Indonesia 11.11 10.09 10.28 9.80 12.78
16 Jan Staubach 9.18   10.52    Germany 9.18 11.33 10.99 9.25 DNF
17 Marco Vorländer 8.31   10.91    Germany 11.07 8.31 10.38 11.27 11.61
18 Lucas Wesche 9.40   10.95    Germany 11.98 12.56 9.68 11.18 9.40
19 Jan Bentlage 10.13   11.51    Germany 10.38 13.04 10.13 11.12 13.62
20 Hua-Ting Lee (李華庭) 9.85   11.67    Taiwan 11.18 12.86 14.16 9.85 10.98
21 Daan Baartmans 9.72   11.71    Netherlands 14.25 9.72 12.46 10.99 11.67
22 Wilhelm Kilders 9.91   11.71    Germany 12.23 12.84 9.91 11.49 11.41
23 Oscar Roth Andersen 10.53   11.84    Denmark 10.71 10.53 DNF 13.12 11.68
24 Laura Holzhauer 11.18   11.93    Germany 11.18 11.65 14.77 11.51 12.63
25 Carsten Matheus 9.93   12.22    Germany 9.93 12.97 11.65 13.86 12.04
26 Sébastien Auroux 12.28   12.43    Germany 12.53 12.28 13.19 12.35 12.41
27 Tijmen van der Ree 10.23   12.44    Netherlands 10.23 13.68 11.31 12.32 DNF
28 Malte Ihlefeld 11.51   12.84    Germany 12.36 11.51 14.40 12.75 13.42
29 Constantin Lüske 12.21   12.84    Germany 12.21 14.00 12.33 12.59 13.61
30 Alexandros Efremidis 10.18   13.74    Greece 13.26 10.18 14.86 13.13 14.83
31 Max Hahnbück 13.41   13.85    Germany 13.68 13.78 15.55 14.08 13.41
32 Johannes Rueben 11.48   14.10    Germany 15.66 12.16 15.19 11.48 14.96
33 Amelie Dieterich 13.79   14.67    Germany 16.09 13.79 13.91 17.31 14.02
34 Nora Christ 13.48   14.68    Germany 14.93 14.64 17.34 14.47 13.48
35 Joel Cetra 12.83   14.93    Germany 13.47 17.30 14.02 DNF 12.83
36 Akhil Sankar 13.83   15.52    USA 14.91 15.99 16.85 13.83 15.67
37 Konstantin Jaehne 13.53   15.64    Germany 17.58 13.53 15.97 13.88 17.06
38 Laura Ohrndorf 14.45   15.67    Germany 14.91 16.39 15.72 14.45 18.32
39 Joe Theis 12.70   NR 15.91   NR  Luxembourg 18.01 12.70 15.62 17.08 15.03
40 Zoé de Moffarts 14.76   16.35    Belgium 17.18 18.66 14.76 16.22 15.64
41 Marc Felix Brinner 12.41   16.44    Germany 19.96 14.55 24.24 12.41 14.81
42 Lukas Hamm 15.57   17.66    Germany 20.16 15.69 17.13 DNF 15.57
43 Percy Agnesens 14.16   17.75    Germany 16.31 14.16 17.63 22.08 19.30
44 Daniel Toups 12.98   17.81    Germany 19.11 20.45 12.98 13.88 21.43
45 Pauline Clémenceau 17.58   18.82    France 18.88 20.80 18.43 17.58 19.16
46 Michael Kristel 16.22   19.37    Germany 16.91 16.22 23.54 20.44 20.77
47 Ricardo Olea Catalán 19.90   22.44    Germany 21.15 23.88 22.30 28.92 19.90
  2x2x2 Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kevin Gerhardt 1.29   1.59   NR  Germany 2.18 1.48 1.65 1.65 1.29
2 Antonie Paterakis 1.63   2.36    Greece 5.26 2.62 2.41 2.05 1.63
3 Frederik Hutfleß 2.64   3.42    Germany 3.33 3.90 2.64 3.02 7.76
4 Tijmen van der Ree 2.80   3.47    Netherlands 3.18 4.09 2.80 3.72 3.51
5 Daan Baartmans 2.70   3.49    Netherlands 4.03 4.93 2.70 3.29 3.14
6 Henri Gerber 2.48   3.50    Germany 2.82 4.46 3.22 4.81 2.48
7 Sébastien Auroux 3.23   3.68    Germany 5.22 3.51 3.75 3.77 3.23
8 Jules Desjardin 2.83   3.77    France 3.65 2.83 5.02 4.34 3.32
9 Joel Cetra 2.13   3.82    Germany 2.72 4.85 4.13 4.61 2.13
10 Paul Mahvi 2.89   3.84    USA 3.30 3.89 4.56 2.89 4.33
11 Wilhelm Kilders 2.80   4.01    Germany 4.18 3.79 6.41 2.80 4.07
12 Jan Bentlage 2.11   4.03    Germany 6.55 4.71 2.97 4.42 2.11
13 Martin Brath 2.99   4.16    Germany 5.10 5.03 2.99 3.64 3.80
14 Stephen Adhisaputra 3.50   4.28    Indonesia 4.00 5.96 4.43 4.42 3.50
15 Jan Staubach 3.97   4.43    Germany 4.63 4.66 5.66 3.97 4.00
16 Laura Holzhauer 3.79   4.44    Germany 3.83 4.52 5.19 4.96 3.79
17 Carsten Matheus 3.93   4.76    Germany 4.06 4.80 5.44 3.93 5.42
18 Lucas Wesche 4.27   4.96    Germany 4.78 4.79 5.30 6.22 4.27
19 Malte Ihlefeld 3.41   5.12    Germany 6.43 4.86 4.42 6.07 3.41
20 Max Hahnbück 2.80   5.20    Germany 6.02 2.80 7.06 4.06 5.52
21 Constantin Lüske 4.38   5.20    Germany 8.04 6.39 4.38 4.62 4.60
22 Alexandros Efremidis 3.85   5.30    Greece 3.85 4.96 5.14 7.86 5.81
23 Annika Stein 4.72   5.36    Germany 4.72 6.40 5.22 6.08 4.79
24 Elias Malomgré 4.47   5.39    Belgium 5.93 4.47 4.72 7.42 5.51
25 Michael Kristel 4.49   5.44    Germany 4.74 5.46 6.11 6.81 4.49
26 Victor Colin 4.81   5.46    France 5.79 4.92 7.13 4.81 5.66
27 Dennis Strehlau 4.18   5.51    Germany 6.19 6.28 5.19 5.16 4.18
28 Anton Mahlke 3.51   5.54    Germany 7.74 5.41 6.92 4.29 3.51
29 Amelie Dieterich 4.91   5.62    Germany 6.84 6.79 4.91 5.00 5.07
30 Rosch Nadjib 5.19   5.76    Germany 6.08 7.20 5.24 5.19 5.96
31 Daniel Toups 5.02   6.08    Germany 7.01 5.02 7.49 5.38 5.86
32 Francisco Hamlin 2.12   6.17    Argentina 9.26 6.41 DNF 2.83 2.12
33 Ricardo Olea Catalán 4.36   6.20    Germany 5.00 6.90 6.69 4.36 9.88
34 Konstantin Jaehne 4.99   6.29    Germany 8.87 4.99 6.68 6.43 5.75
35 Elias Leinjejohanns 5.27   6.78    Germany 7.77 6.72 5.27 5.86 8.96
36 Yuanjing Wang (王元靖) 5.84   6.98    China 5.84 6.41 6.69 7.83 14.15
37 Collin Thielemann 6.22   7.03    Germany 7.81 6.81 6.22 6.59 7.68
38 Pauline Clémenceau 6.10   7.04    France 6.10 7.76 9.20 6.39 6.97
39 Glen Stephan 6.29   7.40    Germany 6.77 6.29 7.84 13.06 7.59
40 Florian Borchard 5.15   7.46    Germany 6.38 8.05 5.15 9.47 7.96
41 Pablo Eduardo Nikolais Teixeira Bonifácio da Silva 6.65   7.54    Brazil 8.14 8.63 6.65 7.53 6.96
42 Laura Ohrndorf 4.63   7.92    Germany 10.25 7.95 14.22 5.55 4.63
43 Jonas Bollenbach 7.31   8.32    Germany 12.72 7.31 9.38 7.63 7.94
44 Max Hermann 7.41   8.57    Germany 9.97 7.41 8.83 8.43 8.46
45 Robin Densing 6.93   8.83    Germany 6.93 8.55 9.18 8.75 9.43
46 Felix Wolff 6.74   8.92    Germany 6.74 9.26 9.12 9.26 8.38
47 Jessica Lohe 7.31   9.53    Germany 9.38 7.31 10.66 8.75 10.46
48 Rike Nitsch 6.63   9.54    Germany 9.85 11.88 10.51 6.63 8.25
49 Jacob Siebert 6.65   9.62    Germany 6.90 DNF 6.65 11.41 10.55
50 Boet Waterlander 8.35   11.03    Netherlands 14.85 8.35 11.62 10.76 10.70
51 Maximilian Verrieth 7.59   11.30    Germany 11.94 15.36 11.11 10.84 7.59
52 Simone Ohler 5.95   11.32    Germany 9.69 10.32 5.95 DNF 13.95
53 Joe Theis 6.93   11.59    Luxembourg 11.71 6.93 38.03 8.80 14.26
54 Matej Schouren 8.80   11.66    Netherlands 18.80 9.31 8.80 11.59 14.09
55 Marius Dietz 9.81   11.73    Germany 10.61 10.61 9.81 13.96 16.57
56 Peishan Zeng (曾佩珊) 10.58   12.00    China 14.89 10.58 11.83 12.77 11.39
57 Gustav Kleindopf 7.71   12.42    Germany 8.55 17.16 7.71 15.31 13.39
58 Marc Danelkewitz 7.74   12.92    Germany 15.82 12.08 7.74 12.08 14.61
59 Sandro Cardeneo 10.59   14.31    Germany 27.81 15.15 11.28 16.49 10.59
60 Karlotta Hutfleß 11.91   14.89    Germany 13.44 16.64 16.38 11.91 14.86
61 Johann Kleindopf 12.03   16.39    Germany 19.43 17.19 14.27 12.03 17.72
62 Antonia Pütz 13.66   17.05    Germany 16.90 20.96 18.59 15.65 13.66
63 Patrick Ghoffrani 8.25   18.44    Germany 8.25 35.04 11.55 26.00 17.78
64 Clemens Neudecker 11.33   19.77    Germany 16.50 24.50 22.11 20.69 11.33
65 Franciszek Grzeganek 5.23   DNF    Germany 5.23 DNF 5.74 7.79 DNF
  2x2x2 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kevin Gerhardt 1.31   1.66    Germany 1.92 1.31 1.68 1.54 1.77
2 Antonie Paterakis 1.53   1.96    Greece 2.64 1.61 2.06 2.21 1.53
3 Francisco Hamlin 1.35   2.13    Argentina 2.59 3.65 2.14 1.66 1.35
4 Joel Cetra 2.75   3.01    Germany 3.14 2.75 5.62 2.94 2.95
5 Daan Baartmans 2.77   3.09    Netherlands 2.77 2.81 3.69 3.48 2.97
6 Henri Gerber 2.06   3.26    Germany 2.06 3.42 2.96 3.43 3.40
7 Sébastien Auroux 3.03   3.58    Germany 3.19 7.53 4.00 3.54 3.03
8 Wilhelm Kilders 3.15   3.62    Germany 3.26 3.95 3.15 4.40 3.66
9 Jan Bentlage 2.72   3.76    Germany 3.44 4.16 3.67 2.72 4.59
10 Max Hahnbück 2.73   3.83    Germany 5.71 2.73 3.71 3.64 4.13
11 Jules Desjardin 3.10   3.84    France 13.21 3.19 4.55 3.10 3.78
12 Lucas Wesche 3.65   3.87    Germany 3.78 4.39 3.66 3.65 4.17
13 Tijmen van der Ree 2.98   4.13    Netherlands 7.26 2.98 3.55 3.61 5.24
14 Paul Mahvi 3.76   4.13    USA 4.63 4.27 4.08 4.04 3.76
15 Laura Holzhauer 3.91   4.47    Germany 5.48 4.35 3.91 4.86 4.19
16 Frederik Hutfleß 3.77   4.52    Germany 4.06 4.81 4.80 3.77 4.71
17 Anton Mahlke 3.72   4.70    Germany 4.89 4.84 4.38 5.76 3.72
18 Carsten Matheus 4.14   4.89    Germany 4.79 5.04 4.14 7.65 4.85
19 Jan Staubach 3.97   4.90    Germany 5.46 4.40 4.84 3.97 5.52
20 Victor Colin 3.21   5.04    France 5.06 5.13 3.21 6.79 4.92
21 Rosch Nadjib 4.47   5.19    Germany 6.94 4.47 5.41 5.51 4.64
22 Malte Ihlefeld 3.92   5.57    Germany 3.92 5.24 6.19 5.27 6.46
23 Constantin Lüske 3.36   5.61    Germany 8.76 6.11 4.13 3.36 6.59
24 Martin Brath 4.88   5.77    Germany 6.50 4.88 5.90 4.92 16.77
25 Stephen Adhisaputra 3.38   5.89    Indonesia 3.59 3.61 3.38 11.13 10.48
26 Annika Stein 4.55   5.92    Germany 8.65 5.90 6.90 4.55 4.96
27 Alexandros Efremidis 4.36   5.97    Greece 4.36 8.77 5.19 7.75 4.97
28 Michael Kristel 5.20   6.07    Germany 5.20 6.48 5.87 7.30 5.85
29 Florian Borchard 3.62   6.11    Germany 8.18 5.10 5.05 8.23 3.62
30 Amelie Dieterich 3.34   6.17    Germany 5.88 6.50 6.97 6.12 3.34
31 Elias Malomgré 5.22   6.22    Belgium 6.30 6.43 6.88 5.22 5.92
32 Ricardo Olea Catalán 2.96   6.29    Germany 6.36 6.75 8.15 5.75 2.96
33 Elias Leinjejohanns 5.96   6.71    Germany 5.96 6.50 6.13 7.61 7.50
34 Konstantin Jaehne 3.25   6.81    Germany 6.94 8.27 6.69 6.81 3.25
35 Daniel Toups 3.02   7.00    Germany 7.31 3.02 7.61 6.39 7.30
36 Collin Thielemann 4.97   7.04    Germany 6.65 7.63 7.83 6.83 4.97
37 Max Hermann 3.72   7.29    Germany 9.26 9.21 5.06 7.60 3.72
38 Yuanjing Wang (王元靖) 4.77   7.48    China 6.23 8.44 DNF 7.76 4.77
39 Pauline Clémenceau 6.24   7.52    France 6.24 8.45 7.64 6.94 7.99
40 Rike Nitsch 5.59   7.64    Germany 9.09 8.08 6.70 5.59 8.14
41 Glen Stephan 5.27   7.90    Germany 7.96 5.27 8.08 8.24 7.66
42 Laura Ohrndorf 6.61   8.06    Germany 6.61 8.31 8.23 7.65 8.65
43 Robin Densing 6.96   8.09    Germany 7.82 9.37 6.96 8.79 7.66
44 Jacob Siebert 6.82   8.76    Germany 9.38 9.21 6.82 7.68 9.71
45 Pablo Eduardo Nikolais Teixeira Bonifácio da Silva 7.18   9.63    Brazil 8.46 13.06 7.18 7.72 12.72
46 Jessica Lohe 9.43   10.75    Germany 11.16 11.54 11.06 10.03 9.43
47 Jonas Bollenbach 5.21   11.08    Germany 10.47 15.09 DNF 7.68 5.21
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Sebastian Weyer 21.62   26.25    Germany 21.62 26.96 25.80 26.91 26.03
2 Mats Valk 23.77   28.73    Netherlands 30.68 23.77 33.55 27.90 27.62
3 Kevin Gerhardt 29.67   32.48    Germany 29.67 32.02 33.90 31.51 34.18
4 Martin Kraut 31.28   35.34    Germany 35.52 34.09 36.40 31.28 42.53
5 Jan Staubach 35.32   36.68    Germany 41.47 35.32 37.56 35.68 36.80
6 Paul Mahvi 34.13   36.97    USA 34.13 37.85 36.39 46.42 36.66
7 Lucas Wesche 33.45   37.07    Germany 36.10 38.07 37.03 33.45 49.30
8 Philipp Weyer 28.80   37.38    Germany 37.02 28.80 37.00 38.61 38.12
9 Erik Akkersdijk 31.30   37.48    Netherlands 35.64 39.14 31.30 37.66 39.79
10 Antonie Paterakis 36.61   39.38    Greece 41.23 39.77 37.15 47.97 36.61
11 Wilhelm Kilders 34.62   40.62    Germany 42.21 43.02 34.62 45.18 36.64
12 Henri Gerber 39.45   40.82    Germany 39.45 43.52 39.62 41.72 41.11
13 Martin Brath 36.81   41.46    Germany 36.81 41.15 42.05 41.18 42.17
14 Laura Holzhauer 39.03   41.71    Germany 44.13 40.03 40.96 39.03 DNF
15 Francisco Hamlin 37.56   41.78    Argentina 42.12 40.29 44.65 42.93 37.56
16 Jan Bentlage 40.78   43.71    Germany 44.45 43.47 57.04 40.78 43.20
17 Stephen Adhisaputra 41.70   43.71    Indonesia 54.77 43.13 44.43 41.70 43.58
18 Hua-Ting Lee (李華庭) 41.38   44.03    Taiwan 47.36 41.38 43.19 54.21 41.53
19 Jules Desjardin 36.34   44.12    France 44.00 43.66 46.19 44.71 36.34
20 Marco Vorländer 39.56   45.64    Germany 47.84 39.56 42.38 48.09 46.69
21 Constantin Lüske 41.39   46.46    Germany 45.50 48.62 45.26 52.61 41.39
22 Victor Colin 39.19   49.56    France 39.19 48.28 49.93 50.46 54.05
23 Max Hahnbück 47.19   50.43    Germany 49.61 47.19 53.81 1:03.53 47.88
24 Carsten Matheus 44.45   50.47    Germany 54.58 48.07 48.76 44.45 54.64
25 Daan Baartmans 44.81   51.02    Netherlands 54.63 44.81 52.43 46.67 53.97
26 Malte Ihlefeld 47.44   51.21    Germany 55.09 47.44 51.51 47.55 54.58
27 Sébastien Auroux 44.27   52.39    Germany 54.27 44.27 57.76 52.21 50.70
28 Joel Cetra 47.81   53.83    Germany 1:01.27 49.04 52.86 59.59 47.81
29 David Vos 51.06   53.95    Netherlands 53.78 56.12 51.06 53.55 54.53
30 Johannes Rueben 51.43   56.21    Germany 56.15 51.43 58.95 56.33 56.16
31 Amelie Dieterich 49.29   57.16    Germany 1:07.88 52.16 1:02.54 49.29 56.77
32 Zoé de Moffarts 51.33   59.25    Belgium 1:05.99 59.22 59.45 59.09 51.33
33 Nora Christ 54.99   1:00.07    Germany 54.99 1:04.22 57.28 1:01.61 1:01.32
34 Marc Felix Brinner 52.15   1:00.88    Germany 1:03.22 59.97 59.44 52.15 1:04.45
35 Laura Ohrndorf 58.91   1:02.82    Germany 1:06.90 1:02.63 58.91 1:03.98 1:01.84
36 Alexandros Efremidis 57.49   1:05.84    Greece 1:13.02 1:02.00 1:02.50 57.49 DNF
37 Konstantin Jaehne 56.57   1:05.95    Germany 1:13.61 1:00.28 1:09.38 56.57 1:08.19
38 Cedric Meysing 1:04.50   1:06.62    Germany 1:04.50 1:05.43 1:09.40 1:10.52 1:05.03
39 Daniel Toups 58.72   1:09.92    Germany 1:06.46 1:06.94 58.72 1:26.93 1:16.36
40 Michael Kristel 1:04.98   1:13.23    Germany 1:04.98 1:14.55 1:18.44 1:14.73 1:10.41
41 Pauline Clémenceau 1:09.63   1:13.66    France 1:09.63 1:14.77 1:15.88 1:19.86 1:10.33
42 Tijmen van der Ree 1:04.07   1:14.95    Netherlands 1:13.02 1:26.20 1:05.64 1:04.07 DNF
43 Joe Theis 1:05.74   1:15.05    Luxembourg 1:05.74 1:20.20 1:22.61 1:14.83 1:10.13
44 Gerd Hinüber 1:10.03   1:21.59    Germany 1:27.96 1:18.88 1:21.84 1:10.03 1:24.05
45 Percy Agnesens 1:09.44   1:21.90    Germany 1:26.80 1:17.23 1:09.44 1:21.66 1:49.76
46 Glen Stephan 1:19.10   1:23.66    Germany 1:19.51 1:39.36 1:23.00 1:19.10 1:28.46
47 Max Hermann 1:12.02   1:25.82    Germany 1:28.35 1:26.87 1:12.02 DNF 1:22.25
48 Felix Herrera 1:21.20   1:26.41    Germany 1:25.08 1:22.93 1:34.22 1:31.21 1:21.20
49 Simone Ohler 1:21.51   1:27.00    Germany 1:21.51 1:34.68 1:27.95 1:26.15 1:26.89
50 Ricardo Olea Catalán 1:18.98   1:28.94    Germany 1:55.68 1:20.81 1:18.98 1:23.72 1:42.29
51 Rike Nitsch 1:22.31   1:36.42    Germany 1:22.31 1:43.80 1:59.88 1:41.77 1:23.68
52 Robin Densing 1:25.89   1:36.43    Germany DNF 1:25.89 1:42.59 1:34.83 1:31.86
53 Anton Mahlke 1:30.53      Germany 1:33.16 1:30.53
54 Florian Borchard 1:33.02      Germany 1:43.18 1:33.02
55 Elias Leinjejohanns 1:33.59      Germany 1:33.59 1:44.83
56 Jessica Lohe 1:34.00      Germany 1:34.00 1:41.18
57 Tobias Winter 1:34.47      Germany 1:47.79 1:34.47
58 Marc Danelkewitz 1:39.67      Germany 1:44.27 1:39.67
59 Lukas Hamm 1:43.47      Germany 1:43.47 2:14.94
60 Oliver Krettek 1:47.08      Germany 1:47.08 DNF
61 Peishan Zeng (曾佩珊) 2:07.30      China 2:07.30 3:10.03
62 Jacob Siebert 2:22.96      Germany 2:25.26 2:22.96
63 Sandro Cardeneo 2:24.83      Germany 2:24.83 2:35.58
64 Valentin Herrera 2:35.62      Germany 2:35.62 2:53.00
65 Marius Dietz 2:46.30      Germany 4:04.55 2:46.30
66 Boet Waterlander 2:53.58      Netherlands 2:54.27 2:53.58
67 Jill Ziegler 2:53.65      Germany DNF 2:53.65
68 Len Kranz 3:35.06      Germany 3:35.06 3:35.30
69 Franciszek Grzeganek 3:57.34      Germany 3:57.34 DNF
70 Sky Majewski DNF      Germany DNF DNF
  4x4x4 Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Sebastian Weyer 22.04   23.63    Germany 24.29 26.49 22.04 22.94 23.66
2 Mats Valk 23.32   NR 25.85   NR  Netherlands 27.05 23.32 27.04 31.18 23.45
3 Kevin Gerhardt 28.22   29.19    Germany 35.01 29.83 28.29 28.22 29.44
4 Martin Kraut 29.31   34.17    Germany 40.53 37.72 30.12 29.31 34.68
5 Philipp Weyer 30.84   35.25    Germany 30.84 39.72 45.66 34.67 31.37
6 Paul Mahvi 32.73   36.90    USA 45.68 39.08 35.11 32.73 36.50
7 Jan Staubach 33.30   37.10    Germany 38.75 36.72 33.30 35.82 43.16
8 Lucas Wesche 34.96   37.16    Germany 39.06 38.85 35.78 34.96 36.84
9 Erik Akkersdijk 33.69   37.29    Netherlands 39.45 35.83 33.69 39.80 36.58
10 Henri Gerber 33.57   37.77    Germany 40.52 36.34 36.46 40.70 33.57
11 Martin Brath 37.44   38.22    Germany 38.86 37.44 37.76 38.57 38.32
12 Antonie Paterakis 32.33   38.92    Greece 40.85 38.19 37.71 43.46 32.33
13 Marco Vorländer 36.04   40.02    Germany 36.48 36.04 42.71 40.88 46.65
14 Victor Colin 37.41   41.72    France 43.43 50.79 39.43 42.30 37.41
15 Wilhelm Kilders 38.92   42.44    Germany 42.74 59.88 42.90 38.92 41.68
16 Jules Desjardin 39.12   42.71    France 44.65 41.25 44.56 42.31 39.12
17 Laura Holzhauer 41.33   43.52    Germany 41.33 46.91 44.29 42.31 43.96
18 Stephen Adhisaputra 33.91   46.10    Indonesia 45.45 49.52 48.18 44.68 33.91
19 Carsten Matheus 41.80   46.27    Germany 45.57 55.14 44.56 48.68 41.80
20 Jan Bentlage 41.62   47.94    Germany 49.64 51.29 41.62 52.03 42.90
21 Francisco Hamlin 37.55   49.21    Argentina 48.06 37.55 1:23.85 46.27 53.30
22 Constantin Lüske 43.56   49.31    Germany 47.22 50.69 54.99 43.56 50.02
23 Sébastien Auroux 41.52   49.70    Germany 48.26 49.80 51.03 41.52 56.72
24 Johannes Rueben 45.12   49.96    Germany 52.05 46.45 52.89 45.12 51.38
25 Hua-Ting Lee (李華庭) 46.79   50.38    Taiwan 46.79 56.30 55.28 48.15 47.71
26 Malte Ihlefeld 44.04   51.54    Germany 1:08.04 44.40 50.80 59.43 44.04
27 Daan Baartmans 39.26   53.98    Netherlands 51.84 59.96 57.40 39.26 52.70
28 Max Hahnbück 44.30   54.26    Germany 44.30 53.96 52.96 55.86 1:01.15
29 Zoé de Moffarts 51.63   58.43    Belgium DNF 57.63 1:02.42 55.24 51.63
30 Alexandros Efremidis 53.94   58.76    Greece 1:03.17 55.17 57.94 1:09.18 53.94
31 Joel Cetra 54.56   58.90    Germany 54.56 57.60 1:01.84 57.27 1:07.81
32 Amelie Dieterich 44.09   59.27    Germany 1:05.44 44.09 1:03.42 59.48 54.91
33 Marc Felix Brinner 58.46   1:00.14    Germany 59.75 1:03.09 58.46 59.13 1:01.53
34 Nora Christ 52.25   1:01.86    Germany 1:05.45 1:05.28 59.03 52.25 1:01.28
35 Laura Ohrndorf 58.39   1:02.65    Germany 1:14.55 58.39 1:02.65 1:05.01 1:00.28
36 Konstantin Jaehne 59.28   1:03.81    Germany 1:08.57 1:04.03 59.28 1:00.77 1:06.63
37 Cedric Meysing 1:04.01   1:06.86    Germany 1:09.71 1:06.07 1:24.69 1:04.01 1:04.79
38 Joe Theis 1:02.96   NR 1:11.14   NR  Luxembourg 1:13.50 1:15.15 1:15.94 1:04.78 1:02.96
39 Michael Kristel 1:01.19   1:13.14    Germany 1:01.19 1:03.59 1:32.14 1:16.96 1:18.87
40 Percy Agnesens 1:06.51   1:13.40    Germany 1:06.51 1:12.93 1:12.58 1:14.69 1:18.70
41 Tijmen van der Ree 1:12.15   1:14.07    Netherlands 1:12.46 1:12.15 1:12.64 1:17.10 1:20.03
42 Pauline Clémenceau 1:07.25   1:15.40    France 1:18.08 1:19.12 1:08.99 1:07.25 1:19.53
43 Daniel Toups 1:06.61   1:17.74    Germany 1:08.68 1:06.61 1:20.11 1:24.43 DNF
44 Gerd Hinüber 1:07.43   1:18.94    Germany 1:23.55 1:07.43 1:21.65 1:28.28 1:11.62
45 Glen Stephan 1:17.49   1:22.21    Germany DNF 1:24.84 1:23.75 1:17.49 1:18.03
46 Max Hermann 1:19.53   1:23.20    Germany 1:23.28 1:25.71 1:20.61 1:32.58 1:19.53
47 Rike Nitsch 1:18.13   1:24.52    Germany 1:27.75 1:23.36 1:24.27 1:18.13 1:25.94
48 Felix Herrera 1:17.85   1:26.46    Germany 1:34.47 1:17.85 1:21.80 1:35.34 1:23.10
49 Robin Densing 1:30.04   1:37.25    Germany 1:39.38 1:30.04 1:30.33 1:44.05 1:42.05
50 Simone Ohler 1:32.27   1:40.25    Germany 1:37.57 1:36.79 1:46.39 1:32.27 1:51.88
51 Ricardo Olea Catalán 1:33.80   1:44.22    Germany 1:33.80 1:43.67 1:44.76 1:44.51 1:44.47
  4x4x4 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Sebastian Weyer 20.66   23.03   WR  Germany 20.66 34.08 22.75 22.55 23.79
2 Mats Valk 25.68   28.12    Netherlands 28.04 28.48 27.84 25.68 30.05
3 Kevin Gerhardt 28.75   31.65    Germany 30.33 35.09 32.99 31.63 28.75
4 Antonie Paterakis 31.18   NR 34.77    Greece 32.90 37.67 31.18 34.33 37.08
5 Lucas Wesche 31.57   34.89    Germany 35.46 41.31 34.43 31.57 34.79
6 Erik Akkersdijk 32.99   35.21    Netherlands 32.99 33.16 37.37 35.35 37.11
7 Jan Staubach 31.10   37.15    Germany 40.95 39.24 35.36 31.10 36.84
8 Henri Gerber 32.86   37.32    Germany 32.86 35.95 40.65 43.73 35.36
9 Martin Kraut 34.15   37.60    Germany 37.38 41.66 38.84 36.59 34.15
10 Paul Mahvi 36.13   37.77    USA 36.25 41.07 36.13 37.23 39.84
11 Philipp Weyer 33.00   37.90    Germany 44.71 33.00 33.37 DNF 35.63
12 Martin Brath 35.85   42.32    Germany 35.85 45.20 40.45 49.59 41.32
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Sebastian Weyer 53.86   55.45    Germany 54.52 55.77 53.86 56.06 59.66
2 Mats Valk 56.96   1:02.98    Netherlands 59.41 1:03.00 1:06.52 56.96 1:08.99
3 Lucas Wesche 1:04.30   1:07.02    Germany 1:11.78 1:07.78 1:04.30 1:08.27 1:05.00
4 Kevin Gerhardt 1:01.11   1:08.79    Germany 1:13.03 1:03.65 1:12.68 1:01.11 1:10.05
5 Martin Kraut 1:03.90   1:09.38    Germany 1:15.16 1:03.90 1:09.86 1:07.30 1:10.97
6 Erik Akkersdijk 1:01.58   1:10.16    Netherlands 1:12.50 1:01.58 1:14.44 1:03.54 1:29.65
7 Antonie Paterakis 1:08.12   1:12.36   NR  Greece 1:15.06 1:08.81 1:13.22 1:08.12 1:15.40
8 Jan Staubach 1:04.73   1:13.06    Germany 1:13.64 1:10.71 1:04.73 1:14.83 1:16.40
9 Oscar Roth Andersen 1:10.32   1:13.20    Denmark 1:12.38 1:15.02 1:12.19 1:10.32 1:15.21
10 Paul Mahvi 1:02.14   1:15.03    USA 1:11.15 1:16.29 1:17.64 1:20.30 1:02.14
11 Philipp Weyer 1:11.16   1:16.51    Germany 1:15.47 1:11.16 1:18.67 1:22.23 1:15.40
12 Marco Vorländer 1:12.80   1:17.69    Germany 1:16.69 1:20.81 1:23.10 1:15.56 1:12.80
13 Hua-Ting Lee (李華庭) 1:14.38   1:18.55    Taiwan 1:15.46 1:24.34 1:15.84 1:26.50 1:14.38
14 Carsten Matheus 1:15.03   1:18.83    Germany 1:15.03 1:19.03 1:31.64 1:21.37 1:16.08
15 Henri Gerber 1:09.78   1:18.90    Germany 1:18.50 1:09.78 1:23.03 1:27.80 1:15.16
16 Laura Holzhauer 1:15.97   1:18.98    Germany 1:18.80 1:16.55 1:29.88 1:15.97 1:21.58
17 Wilhelm Kilders 1:15.21   1:21.34    Germany 1:15.21 1:23.86 1:23.11 1:23.08 1:17.83
18 Jan Bentlage 1:11.47   1:25.03    Germany 1:31.23 1:30.51 1:25.94 1:18.64 1:11.47
19 Malte Ihlefeld 1:20.73   1:26.14    Germany 1:26.99 1:31.08 1:29.35 1:20.73 1:22.08
20 Stephen Adhisaputra 1:18.90   1:28.54    Indonesia 1:29.38 1:37.05 1:18.90 1:28.23 1:28.02
21 Francisco Hamlin 1:14.97   1:31.23    Argentina 1:38.85 1:26.87 1:14.97 1:33.38 1:33.43
22 Jules Desjardin 1:26.63   1:32.64    France 1:31.70 1:26.63 1:33.63 1:34.09 1:32.58
23 Martin Brath 1:22.57   1:32.77    Germany 1:36.87 1:30.23 1:22.57 DNF 1:31.20
24 Constantin Lüske 1:17.03   1:33.91    Germany 1:26.21 1:43.59 1:35.61 1:39.90 1:17.03
25 Sébastien Auroux 1:31.97   1:36.42    Germany 1:31.97 1:33.41 1:36.98 1:54.51 1:38.88
26 Victor Colin 1:29.43   1:37.19    France 1:29.43 1:32.40 1:38.20 1:46.02 1:40.96
27 David Vos 1:29.45   1:37.78    Netherlands 1:29.45 1:33.36 1:44.11 1:47.55 1:35.87
28 Max Hahnbück 1:37.43   1:41.94    Germany 1:44.76 1:37.43 1:39.60 1:48.22 1:41.47
29 Amelie Dieterich 1:37.65   1:45.06    Germany 1:37.65 1:59.15 1:46.44 1:48.76 1:39.98
30 Joel Cetra 1:31.91   1:46.26    Germany 1:31.91 1:45.65 2:04.88 1:55.81 1:37.33
31 Daan Baartmans 1:41.57   1:46.57    Netherlands 2:04.16 1:49.88 1:44.30 1:41.57 1:45.53
32 Zoé de Moffarts 1:41.93   1:47.76    Belgium 1:44.12 1:42.63 1:56.52 2:00.70 1:41.93
33 Nora Christ 1:49.78   1:55.19    Germany 1:55.89 1:57.98 1:51.71 2:00.34 1:49.78
34 Marc Felix Brinner 1:39.91   1:58.81    Germany 1:51.68 1:39.91 2:05.90 2:05.56 1:59.18
35 Percy Agnesens 1:58.15   2:04.31    Germany 2:01.31 2:11.00 2:05.15 1:58.15 2:06.46
36 Laura Ohrndorf 2:00.18   2:04.85    Germany 2:12.29 2:00.18 2:00.61 2:04.28 2:09.67
37 Cedric Meysing 1:54.23   2:06.49    Germany 2:17.12 1:54.23 2:16.82 2:00.83 2:01.83
38 Michael Kristel 1:58.46   2:06.77    Germany 2:06.49 2:14.97 2:22.23 1:58.46 1:58.84
39 Rike Nitsch 1:58.49   2:13.36    Germany 2:08.92 1:58.49 2:22.44 2:13.79 2:17.38
40 Daniel Toups 1:54.97   2:15.76    Germany DNF 2:18.63 2:15.27 2:13.38 1:54.97
41 Johannes Rueben 2:06.09   2:15.87    Germany 2:18.97 2:06.09 2:21.52 2:07.11 2:28.34
42 Alexandros Efremidis 2:06.65   2:17.57    Greece 2:20.18 2:21.88 2:10.66 2:06.65 2:23.80
43 Tijmen van der Ree 2:09.86   2:17.97    Netherlands 2:22.68 2:09.86 2:14.05 2:24.88 2:17.17
44 Pauline Clémenceau 2:14.09   2:18.74    France 2:21.88 2:22.28 2:15.55 2:18.80 2:14.09
45 Joe Theis 2:17.03   2:36.04   NR  Luxembourg 2:17.03 2:46.96 2:31.78 2:29.37 2:49.81
46 Konstantin Jaehne 2:35.97      Germany 2:35.97 3:11.05
47 Simone Ohler 2:45.82      Germany 2:55.53 2:45.82
48 Gerd Hinüber 2:50.32      Germany 3:02.11 2:50.32
49 Felix Herrera 2:57.86      Germany 3:02.70 2:57.86
50 Robin Densing 2:58.96      Germany 2:58.96 3:05.69
51 Florian Borchard 3:14.33      Germany 3:14.33 3:31.71
52 Jessica Lohe 3:16.81      Germany 3:16.81 3:25.33
53 Anton Mahlke 3:18.42      Germany 3:18.42 3:24.80
54 Oliver Krettek 3:33.55      Germany 3:33.55 4:06.30
55 Ricardo Olea Catalán 3:33.61      Germany 3:33.61 3:34.25
56 Lukas Hamm 3:42.25      Germany 3:42.25 4:03.87
57 Max Hermann 3:43.08      Germany 3:46.83 3:43.08
58 Tobias Winter 4:07.50      Germany 4:07.50 4:37.76
59 Peishan Zeng (曾佩珊) 4:34.03      China DNF 4:34.03
  5x5x5 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Mats Valk 50.32   55.42    Netherlands 53.82 59.50 57.14 55.30 50.32
2 Sebastian Weyer 52.27   57.70    Germany 1:04.01 59.13 59.74 54.22 52.27
3 Martin Kraut 55.15   1:01.47    Germany 55.15 1:00.41 1:01.68 1:02.31 1:04.83
4 Kevin Gerhardt 1:00.76   1:02.28    Germany 1:05.66 1:01.68 1:00.76 1:03.90 1:01.25
5 Lucas Wesche 59.62   1:05.21    Germany 1:02.28 59.62 1:04.23 1:09.79 1:09.13
6 Erik Akkersdijk 1:02.81   1:05.43    Netherlands 1:02.81 1:11.71 1:06.84 1:05.83 1:03.62
7 Henri Gerber 1:03.09   1:09.93    Germany 1:09.68 1:03.09 1:21.36 1:07.20 1:12.91
8 Jan Staubach 1:07.85   1:10.37    Germany 1:11.61 1:09.88 1:09.61 1:12.36 1:07.85
9 Paul Mahvi 1:01.93   1:11.99    USA 1:17.32 1:01.93 1:25.25 1:11.11 1:07.53
10 Marco Vorländer 1:06.66   1:14.47    Germany 1:14.23 1:06.66 1:23.04 1:13.16 1:16.02
11 Philipp Weyer 1:11.88   1:15.95    Germany 1:12.90 1:17.57 1:17.39 1:22.08 1:11.88
12 Antonie Paterakis 1:07.27   1:17.92    Greece 1:29.46 1:12.38 1:29.38 1:12.00 1:07.27
13 Wilhelm Kilders 1:14.79   1:18.32    Germany 1:18.75 1:14.79 1:23.84 1:16.64 1:19.56
14 Hua-Ting Lee (李華庭) 1:14.82   1:18.91    Taiwan 1:22.34 1:22.27 1:16.71 1:17.75 1:14.82
15 Laura Holzhauer 1:06.96   1:19.82    Germany 1:21.74 1:06.96 1:16.16 1:21.55 1:24.96
16 Oscar Roth Andersen 1:16.65   1:20.82    Denmark 1:24.61 1:18.37 1:16.65 1:22.99 1:21.09
17 Jan Bentlage 1:20.37   1:21.10    Germany 1:20.37 1:21.54 1:21.63 1:20.89 1:20.87
18 Carsten Matheus 1:18.13   1:23.05    Germany 1:26.81 1:22.40 1:35.65 1:19.93 1:18.13
19 Malte Ihlefeld 1:15.24   1:24.67    Germany 1:25.16 1:33.66 1:15.24 1:27.08 1:21.77
20 Francisco Hamlin 1:16.98   1:25.15    Argentina 1:26.71 1:19.72 1:31.69 1:29.02 1:16.98
21 Victor Colin 1:22.38   1:27.23    France 1:26.14 1:28.54 1:22.38 1:30.21 1:27.01
22 Stephen Adhisaputra 1:15.90   1:28.85    Indonesia 1:15.90 1:28.38 1:39.06 1:37.97 1:20.21
23 Constantin Lüske 1:25.25   1:30.54    Germany 1:27.77 1:25.25 1:39.02 1:32.58 1:31.27
24 Martin Brath 1:19.54   1:31.36    Germany 1:30.44 1:19.54 1:30.22 1:34.97 1:33.43
25 David Vos 1:23.33   1:31.42    Netherlands 1:37.06 1:23.33 1:39.90 1:29.53 1:27.66
26 Sébastien Auroux 1:29.20   1:33.56    Germany 1:30.77 1:29.20 1:36.14 1:38.39 1:33.76
27 Jules Desjardin 1:28.84   1:35.99    France 1:28.84 1:33.46 1:35.65 1:38.87 1:39.19
28 Max Hahnbück 1:31.56   1:39.79    Germany 1:31.56 1:34.61 1:42.46 1:42.31 1:45.11
29 Amelie Dieterich 1:31.81   1:40.89    Germany 1:59.36 1:42.84 1:40.87 1:31.81 1:38.95
30 Daan Baartmans 1:27.91   1:41.47    Netherlands 1:39.66 1:40.90 1:49.36 1:43.85 1:27.91
31 Joel Cetra 1:36.59   1:42.93    Germany 1:47.25 1:41.58 1:45.61 1:41.59 1:36.59
32 Nora Christ 1:37.72   1:48.49    Germany 1:51.19 1:42.14 1:37.72 1:52.15 2:01.06
33 Marc Felix Brinner 1:40.18   1:49.40    Germany 2:04.15 1:47.36 1:51.18 1:40.18 1:49.67
34 Zoé de Moffarts 1:39.66   1:51.22    Belgium 1:39.66 2:02.12 1:44.08 1:58.41 1:51.16
35 Tijmen van der Ree 1:45.62   1:53.60    Netherlands 1:46.29 1:45.62 2:20.22 2:03.05 1:51.46
36 Michael Kristel 1:48.86   1:54.24    Germany 1:55.43 1:57.16 2:03.99 1:48.86 1:50.13
37 Percy Agnesens 1:54.53   1:55.75    Germany 1:55.50 1:54.53 1:57.11 1:57.37 1:54.65
38 Cedric Meysing 1:58.64   2:01.19    Germany 2:15.29 2:04.27 1:58.64 1:59.96 1:59.34
39 Alexandros Efremidis 1:57.24   2:04.39    Greece 2:03.09 1:57.24 2:08.60 2:01.47 2:18.11
40 Laura Ohrndorf 2:03.52   2:05.70    Germany 2:03.52 2:06.16 2:05.15 2:06.68 2:05.78
41 Johannes Rueben 1:51.22   2:07.62    Germany 2:11.76 1:51.22 2:05.71 2:05.40 2:19.84
42 Daniel Toups 1:57.93   2:15.01    Germany 2:17.56 1:57.93 2:22.54 2:14.76 2:12.72
43 Pauline Clémenceau 2:01.63   2:20.84    France 2:23.28 2:01.63 2:16.47 2:27.78 2:22.78
44 Rike Nitsch 2:20.66   2:35.94    Germany 2:32.77 DNF 2:20.66 2:35.34 2:39.72
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined First round   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Lucas Wesche 1:50.00   1:52.18   NR  Germany 1:56.42 1:50.13 1:50.00
2 Henri Gerber 2:08.38   2:09.81    Germany 2:12.25 2:08.80 2:08.38
3 Laura Holzhauer 2:12.50   2:14.87    Germany 2:14.98 2:12.50 2:17.14
4 Kevin Gerhardt 2:04.70   2:15.56    Germany 2:04.70 2:13.45 2:28.53
5 Antonie Paterakis 2:11.68   2:18.96   NR  Greece 2:22.01 2:23.18 2:11.68
6 Paul Mahvi 2:17.52   2:22.81    USA 2:28.89 2:17.52 2:22.02
7 Wilhelm Kilders 2:14.91   2:26.10    Germany 2:23.75 2:14.91 2:39.63
8 Malte Ihlefeld 2:18.83   2:31.33    Germany 2:18.83 2:42.59 2:32.58
9 Jan Staubach 2:31.66   2:35.93    Germany 2:38.60 2:31.66 2:37.54
10 Carsten Matheus 2:38.94   2:39.21    Germany 2:38.94 2:39.34 2:39.36
11 Francisco Hamlin 2:35.98   2:43.90    Argentina 2:45.40 2:35.98 2:50.33
12 Jan Bentlage 2:40.72   2:52.52    Germany 2:53.82 3:03.01 2:40.72
13 Constantin Lüske 2:52.91   2:57.45    Germany 2:56.34 3:03.09 2:52.91
14 Hua-Ting Lee (李華庭) 2:46.68   2:59.42    Taiwan 3:05.05 2:46.68 3:06.52
15 Victor Colin 2:57.71   3:08.23    France 3:03.16 2:57.71 3:23.81
16 Sébastien Auroux 3:15.46   3:18.19    Germany 3:15.46 3:20.73 3:18.38
17 Martin Brath 3:00.34   3:21.99    Germany 3:41.65 3:23.99 3:00.34
18 Cedric Meysing 3:09.27   3:22.16    Germany 3:39.56 3:09.27 3:17.64
19 Max Hahnbück 3:11.59   3:23.63    Germany 3:11.59 3:34.34 3:24.96
20 Jules Desjardin 3:13.68   3:27.97    France 3:13.68 3:23.01 3:47.22
21 Amelie Dieterich 3:17.75   3:31.17    Germany 3:17.75 3:34.35 3:41.41
22 Annika Stein 3:31.05   3:38.30    Germany 3:49.43 3:31.05 3:34.41
23 Stephen Adhisaputra 3:10.86   3:38.76    Indonesia 4:03.21 3:42.21 3:10.86
24 Daan Baartmans 3:25.21   3:45.79    Netherlands 3:49.06 3:25.21 4:03.09
25 Frederik Hutfleß 3:42.48   3:55.42    Germany 4:16.53 3:42.48 3:47.26
26 Michael Kristel 3:37.66   3:55.58    Germany 4:04.88 3:37.66 4:04.21
27 Joel Cetra 3:50.65   4:04.39    Germany 4:22.35 4:00.16 3:50.65
28 Marc Felix Brinner 3:55.16   4:06.08    Germany 4:22.63 4:00.46 3:55.16
29 Pauline Clémenceau 4:07.28   4:18.36    France 4:23.27 4:24.53 4:07.28
30 Daniel Toups 4:03.59   4:18.94    Germany 4:03.59 4:29.66 4:23.56
31 Laura Ohrndorf 3:47.28   4:19.95    Germany 4:27.41 3:47.28 4:45.17
32 Alexandros Efremidis 4:22.98   4:44.11    Greece 4:22.98 4:53.52 4:55.84
33 Maximilian Verrieth 5:03.83      Germany 5:03.83
34 Konstantin Jaehne 5:51.25      Germany 5:51.25
35 Elias Malomgré 6:12.96      Belgium 6:12.96
36 Rike Nitsch 6:24.99      Germany 6:24.99
37 Simone Ohler 6:55.91      Germany 6:55.91
38 Peishan Zeng (曾佩珊) DNF      China DNF
  6x6x6 Cube   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Lucas Wesche 1:49.72   1:52.35    Germany 1:53.34 1:49.72 1:53.98
2 Kevin Gerhardt 2:02.06   2:10.96    Germany 2:27.95 2:02.06 2:02.88
3 Wilhelm Kilders 2:06.44   2:11.44    Germany 2:08.95 2:18.94 2:06.44
4 Henri Gerber 1:58.84   2:13.24    Germany 2:11.33 1:58.84 2:29.55
5 Paul Mahvi 2:07.69   2:13.25    USA 2:10.28 2:21.78 2:07.69
6 Laura Holzhauer 2:14.33   2:25.13    Germany 2:21.11 2:14.33 2:39.96
7 Carsten Matheus 2:17.31   2:29.47    Germany 2:17.31 2:36.96 2:34.13
8 Jan Staubach 2:16.38   2:31.58    Germany 2:42.11 2:16.38 2:36.25
9 Antonie Paterakis 2:22.76   2:32.13    Greece 2:33.96 2:22.76 2:39.68
10 Malte Ihlefeld 2:32.88   2:35.62    Germany 2:32.88 2:36.36 2:37.63
11 Jan Bentlage 2:29.64   2:39.83    Germany 2:29.64 2:45.42 2:44.43
12 Francisco Hamlin 2:42.87   2:49.38    Argentina 2:55.78 2:42.87 2:49.50
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined First round   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Lucas Wesche 2:39.00   2:47.35    Germany 2:47.97 2:39.00 2:55.08
2 Henri Gerber 3:00.40   3:11.71    Germany 3:27.11 3:00.40 3:07.61
3 Wilhelm Kilders 3:10.91   3:14.86    Germany 3:15.58 3:18.09 3:10.91
4 Paul Mahvi 3:19.71   3:29.78    USA 3:19.71 3:36.22 3:33.42
5 Antonie Paterakis 3:22.90   NR 3:35.23   NR  Greece 3:22.90 3:28.61 3:54.18
6 Laura Holzhauer 3:27.24   3:36.30    Germany 3:52.36 3:29.29 3:27.24
7 Kevin Gerhardt 3:22.83   3:44.80    Germany 3:22.83 3:53.62 3:57.94
8 Carsten Matheus 3:43.28   3:49.86    Germany 3:44.31 3:43.28 4:01.99
9 Jan Bentlage 3:51.86   4:04.52    Germany 4:00.04 4:21.66 3:51.86
10 Malte Ihlefeld 4:10.80   4:15.75    Germany 4:16.77 4:10.80 4:19.69
11 Constantin Lüske 3:54.90   4:18.69    Germany 3:54.90 4:27.05 4:34.13
12 Hua-Ting Lee (李華庭) 4:13.73   4:20.77    Taiwan 4:13.73 4:24.92 4:23.67
13 Jan Staubach 4:18.86   4:21.62    Germany 4:20.84 4:18.86 4:25.15
14 Francisco Hamlin 4:19.78   4:21.63    Argentina 4:23.14 4:19.78 4:21.96
15 Victor Colin 4:11.24   4:27.96    France 4:39.27 4:11.24 4:33.38
16 Sébastien Auroux 4:27.65   4:35.83    Germany 4:51.56 4:27.65 4:28.28
17 Martin Brath 4:33.55   4:47.79    Germany 4:53.28 4:33.55 4:56.55
18 Amelie Dieterich 4:45.06   5:12.26    Germany 5:30.90 5:20.83 4:45.06
19 Max Hahnbück 5:07.80   5:16.82    Germany 5:19.39 5:07.80 5:23.28
20 Michael Kristel 5:15.30   5:41.50    Germany 5:15.30 6:17.67 5:31.53
21 Marc Felix Brinner 5:46.02   6:01.74    Germany 6:21.54 5:46.02 5:57.65
22 Stephen Adhisaputra 5:53.58   6:11.19    Indonesia 5:53.58 6:07.28 6:32.70
23 Maximilian Verrieth 6:10.63   6:21.60    Germany 6:10.63 6:42.94 6:11.22
24 Cedric Meysing 6:18.70   6:26.41    Germany 6:41.21 6:19.33 6:18.70
25 Joel Cetra 5:59.52   DNF    Germany 6:37.71 5:59.52 DNF
26 Laura Ohrndorf 7:11.50      Germany 7:11.50
27 Pauline Clémenceau 7:18.61      France 7:18.61
28 Alexandros Efremidis 7:36.53      Greece 7:36.53
29 Jules Desjardin 7:37.29      France 7:37.29
30 Daan Baartmans 8:32.47      Netherlands 8:32.47
31 Konstantin Jaehne 9:23.84      Germany 9:23.84
  7x7x7 Cube   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Lucas Wesche 2:30.96   NR 2:42.19   NR  Germany 2:48.10 2:47.51 2:30.96
2 Henri Gerber 2:59.47   3:07.71    Germany 3:18.94 3:04.71 2:59.47
3 Wilhelm Kilders 3:02.47   3:15.28    Germany 3:31.68 3:11.69 3:02.47
4 Paul Mahvi 3:17.55   3:23.73    USA 3:21.00 3:32.65 3:17.55
5 Kevin Gerhardt 3:09.96   3:24.04    Germany 3:33.68 3:28.47 3:09.96
6 Laura Holzhauer 3:25.28   3:28.50    Germany 3:28.86 3:25.28 3:31.36
7 Malte Ihlefeld 3:40.57   3:49.28    Germany 3:55.10 3:52.18 3:40.57
8 Carsten Matheus 3:39.01   3:55.73    Germany 4:07.11 3:39.01 4:01.08
9 Antonie Paterakis 3:52.23   3:59.78    Greece 3:52.23 4:01.13 4:05.99
10 Jan Bentlage 3:59.61   4:03.51    Germany 4:06.58 4:04.33 3:59.61
11 Constantin Lüske 4:14.43   4:21.58    Germany 4:26.63 4:14.43 4:23.68
12 Hua-Ting Lee (李華庭) 4:03.37   DNF    Taiwan 4:03.37 4:22.15 DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Philipp Weyer 10.96   13.26    Germany 11.68 14.25 13.86 10.96 15.20
2 Kevin Gerhardt 11.96   13.26    Germany 16.55 12.79 13.53 13.47 11.96
3 Victor Colin 12.38   13.67    France 16.50 14.03 12.38 12.95 14.04
4 Mats Valk 9.50   NR 13.99    Netherlands 13.15 15.45 17.84 9.50 13.37
5 Francisco Hamlin 12.59   14.12   NR  Argentina 14.95 13.83 14.41 12.59 14.13
6 Antonie Paterakis 13.62   15.34    Greece 13.62 16.09 15.24 22.69 14.68
7 Sebastian Weyer 13.27   15.51    Germany 15.50 13.27 15.40 15.64 DNF
8 Henri Gerber 13.97   16.43    Germany DNF 13.97 15.86 16.48 16.94
9 Martin Brath 16.63   17.40    Germany 17.70 17.17 23.26 17.33 16.63
10 Marco Vorländer 16.94   18.05    Germany 20.96 16.97 19.25 16.94 17.94
11 Wilhelm Kilders 15.31   18.46    Germany 15.31 27.22 18.69 18.05 18.64
12 Stephen Adhisaputra 16.05   18.52    Indonesia 23.13 16.83 18.96 16.05 19.77
13 Jan Staubach 17.35   18.86    Germany 20.64 19.15 17.35 19.55 17.88
14 Daan Baartmans 16.57   19.34    Netherlands 21.40 17.12 22.51 16.57 19.49
15 Lucas Wesche 15.93   19.68    Germany 18.79 15.93 19.03 21.39 21.23
16 Paul Mahvi 18.19   19.91    USA 23.90 19.01 18.19 19.51 21.20
17 Hua-Ting Lee (李華庭) 15.77   20.12    Taiwan 23.82 21.45 15.77 17.12 21.79
18 Jan Bentlage 18.85   20.65    Germany 18.85 21.85 22.64 19.48 20.61
19 Erik Akkersdijk 18.23   20.97    Netherlands 20.28 22.25 21.36 21.26 18.23
20 Carsten Matheus 17.07   21.41    Germany 30.09 21.45 22.40 17.07 20.38
21 Malte Ihlefeld 16.66   22.41    Germany 18.76 28.66 16.66 19.80 36.37
22 Konstantin Jaehne 20.18   22.77    Germany 20.18 26.36 24.06 20.63 23.62
23 Max Hahnbück 20.72   22.91    Germany 21.83 20.72 25.97 21.88 25.03
24 Laura Holzhauer 20.80   23.28    Germany 20.80 25.18 22.24 23.36 24.25
25 Tijmen van der Ree 19.36   23.56    Netherlands 19.80 23.83 27.05 19.36 36.75
26 Jules Desjardin 17.76   23.57    France 17.76 24.00 27.81 21.27 25.43
27 Sébastien Auroux 22.42   26.10    Germany 22.42 28.16 25.58 24.56 32.13
28 Felix Herrera 24.32   26.38    Germany 27.38 25.33 26.44 24.32 30.18
29 Amelie Dieterich 22.73   28.30    Germany 32.63 22.73 27.98 28.90 28.03
30 Daniel Toups 22.46   29.31    Germany 30.97 26.99 29.98 44.94 22.46
31 Laura Ohrndorf 28.50   29.95    Germany 28.50 29.66 50.51 30.72 29.46
32 Pauline Clémenceau 20.25   30.14    France 26.19 30.66 34.16 20.25 33.56
33 Yuanjing Wang (王元靖) 29.09   31.87    China 30.68 DNF 31.88 33.06 29.09
34 Johannes Rueben 27.41   31.96    Germany 27.46 27.41 32.31 53.63 36.11
35 Joel Cetra 30.32   32.09    Germany 30.32 31.72 32.08 32.46 39.31
36 Michael Kristel 24.50   36.23    Germany 34.75 42.50 35.13 24.50 38.80
37 Elias Leinjejohanns 33.43   36.86    Germany 40.58 34.36 38.44 33.43 37.78
38 Alexandros Efremidis 30.39   38.14    Greece 41.79 30.39 40.53 38.95 34.94
39 Nora Christ 25.91   40.94    Germany 25.91 46.56 46.67 38.94 37.33
40 Collin Thielemann 34.11   44.51    Germany 43.92 34.11 44.93 44.68 51.02
41 Gerd Hinüber 36.44   44.68    Germany 41.83 49.94 36.44 42.27 57.09
42 Ricardo Olea Catalán 34.02   44.97    Germany 47.54 42.81 46.69 45.41 34.02
43 Constantin Lüske 37.15   48.31    Germany 59.68 59.05 37.15 45.34 40.53
44 Cedric Meysing 42.34   48.38    Germany 42.34 50.60 45.36 49.19 52.08
45 Robin Densing 42.75   52.44    Germany 42.75 56.25 1:04.94 54.79 46.28
46 Anton Mahlke 33.62   54.36    Germany 48.95 33.62 1:00.19 53.95 1:03.52
47 Oliver Krettek 51.47   57.22    Germany 51.47 1:02.75 1:06.83 55.27 53.64
48 Glen Stephan 52.02   58.72    Germany 59.15 52.02 54.34 1:02.66 1:06.61
49 Rike Nitsch 48.50   1:00.67    Germany 48.50 1:11.82 1:03.22 49.21 1:09.58
50 Florian Borchard 45.31   1:01.74    Germany 1:07.90 45.31 46.77 1:11.94 1:10.56
51 Simone Ohler 50.25   1:02.36    Germany 1:06.10 52.33 1:25.18 1:08.64 50.25
52 Peishan Zeng (曾佩珊) 58.91   1:07.64    China 58.91 1:08.16 1:07.51 1:07.25 1:27.98
53 Percy Agnesens 38.78   1:09.03    Germany 1:07.80 38.78 56.90 1:22.39 DNF
54 Lukas Hamm 1:04.72      Germany 1:24.59 1:04.72
55 Jacob Siebert 1:07.65      Germany 1:22.97 1:07.65
56 Jill Ziegler 1:09.32      Germany DNF 1:09.32
57 Marc Danelkewitz 1:14.79      Germany 1:14.79 DNF
58 Jessica Lohe 1:22.72      Germany 1:22.72 1:26.58
59 Len Kranz 1:25.80      Germany DNF 1:25.80
60 Patrick Ghoffrani 1:33.00      Germany 1:33.00 1:42.56
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kevin Gerhardt 11.83   13.05    Germany 14.06 17.58 11.83 12.69 12.41
2 Henri Gerber 12.06   13.92    Germany 15.18 18.05 12.06 12.40 14.19
3 Victor Colin 13.10   14.16    France 13.10 14.64 14.05 13.80 15.56
4 Mats Valk 12.70   14.55    Netherlands 15.94 13.09 15.38 12.70 15.19
5 Philipp Weyer 13.25   14.67    Germany 15.67 13.25 15.00 14.27 14.74
6 Stephen Adhisaputra 13.89   15.73    Indonesia 17.03 17.13 13.89 15.71 14.46
7 Francisco Hamlin 13.59   16.61    Argentina 19.08 13.59 15.78 17.37 16.68
8 Antonie Paterakis 13.65   16.73    Greece 17.73 18.44 13.65 19.68 14.03
9 Marco Vorländer 13.90   17.00    Germany 16.31 17.30 13.90 17.53 17.40
10 Martin Brath 17.16   17.94    Germany 19.24 18.24 18.24 17.16 17.33
11 Jan Bentlage 18.37   19.00    Germany 18.48 18.37 21.76 19.62 18.91
12 Hua-Ting Lee (李華庭) 17.88   19.23    Taiwan 18.83 18.25 17.88 20.62 21.92
13 Erik Akkersdijk 16.46   19.32    Netherlands 20.73 21.64 18.52 16.46 18.71
14 Wilhelm Kilders 18.39   19.41    Germany 23.17 18.39 18.90 20.42 18.92
15 Daan Baartmans 16.82   19.42    Netherlands 22.84 21.21 18.99 18.05 16.82
16 Lucas Wesche 18.07   19.72    Germany 32.21 18.86 18.07 19.66 20.63
17 Paul Mahvi 17.66   20.28    USA 19.66 25.80 21.30 17.66 19.88
18 Jan Staubach 16.03   22.28    Germany 21.04 24.28 21.53 30.81 16.03
19 Carsten Matheus 18.43   22.42    Germany 20.42 18.43 22.82 25.18 24.01
20 Tijmen van der Ree 19.59   22.50    Netherlands 22.38 23.41 21.72 24.59 19.59
21 Konstantin Jaehne 16.60   22.64    Germany 25.43 21.43 16.60 21.39 25.11
22 Jules Desjardin 19.79   23.89    France 24.68 19.79 24.77 25.25 22.21
23 Max Hahnbück 20.19   25.39    Germany 24.78 26.44 20.19 25.02 26.38
24 Laura Holzhauer 22.40   26.17    Germany 33.79 22.40 25.24 26.80 26.46
25 Sébastien Auroux 23.59   26.17    Germany 27.21 23.83 29.45 27.46 23.59
26 Malte Ihlefeld 24.65   27.18    Germany 29.83 35.68 24.65 26.85 24.86
27 Laura Ohrndorf 26.87   28.83    Germany 27.89 29.31 29.28 26.87 32.94
28 Felix Herrera 26.72   29.59    Germany 30.67 26.72 27.72 30.37 40.26
29 Johannes Rueben 27.91   29.60    Germany 28.90 29.85 34.25 27.91 30.05
30 Amelie Dieterich 23.55   30.09    Germany 30.77 23.55 30.65 28.84 38.50
31 Pauline Clémenceau 22.56   31.74    France DNF 22.56 32.30 29.47 33.46
32 Daniel Toups 26.83   32.45    Germany 42.96 36.05 28.00 26.83 33.30
33 Michael Kristel 30.93   34.34    Germany 35.76 35.93 30.93 31.60 35.65
34 Constantin Lüske 30.81   36.56    Germany 42.60 30.81 33.15 40.91 35.62
35 Yuanjing Wang (王元靖) 23.47   37.72    China 38.06 36.04 41.06 23.47 39.06
36 Elias Leinjejohanns 32.80   39.41    Germany 46.13 43.11 36.15 38.97 32.80
37 Alexandros Efremidis 34.27   39.76    Greece 40.18 42.38 34.27 36.72 51.54
38 Cedric Meysing 38.21   40.02    Germany 50.76 41.14 38.21 38.75 40.16
39 Ricardo Olea Catalán 40.17   44.20    Germany 42.09 40.17 49.69 40.83 53.76
40 Nora Christ 29.61   45.14    Germany 58.53 29.61 48.13 36.13 51.17
41 Collin Thielemann 38.72   45.92    Germany 43.94 47.81 49.77 46.02 38.72
42 Anton Mahlke 40.78   47.83    Germany DNF 42.50 53.43 47.56 40.78
43 Robin Densing 44.82   49.34    Germany 52.31 47.89 59.66 44.82 47.81
44 Gerd Hinüber 42.80   DNF    Germany DNF 45.56 42.80 54.59 DNF
  Rubik's Clock   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Sébastien Auroux 7.05   8.22    Germany 7.05 7.72 9.06 8.95 8.00
2 Dennis Strehlau 8.30   9.48    Germany 9.68 8.97 8.30 11.15 9.78
3 Henri Gerber 7.79   9.90    Germany 11.66 7.79 9.69 19.23 8.35
4 Kevin Gerhardt 9.40   9.91    Germany 10.46 9.43 9.40 9.84 11.84
5 Alexandros Efremidis 8.88   10.02    Greece 9.25 10.56 DNF 8.88 10.26
6 Jan Bentlage 8.88   10.16    Germany 8.88 9.89 10.34 11.30 10.25
7 Laura Ohrndorf 9.24   10.62    Germany 9.24 9.57 17.96 11.13 11.16
8 Laura Holzhauer 8.72   10.82    Germany 11.09 10.66 8.72 17.28 10.72
9 Michael Kristel 6.80   11.28    Germany 10.00 8.51 15.34 6.80 DNF
10 Antonia Pütz 13.22   13.60    Germany 15.05 13.22 14.09 13.40 13.30
11 Amelie Dieterich 10.72   13.82    Germany 13.22 14.22 DNF 10.72 14.01
12 Lucas Wesche 12.84   14.49    Germany 14.73 12.84 DNF 12.99 15.74
13 Antonie Paterakis 10.65   15.34    Greece 18.93 12.94 10.65 15.09 17.99
14 Paul Mahvi 14.43   17.66    USA 18.01 18.71 20.89 14.43 16.27
15 Stephen Adhisaputra 12.25   18.29    Indonesia 16.58 18.14 DNF 12.25 20.14
16 Malte Ihlefeld 17.48   18.92    Germany 18.20 17.48 25.05 18.57 19.99
17 Jessica Lohe 18.90   19.53    Germany DNF 18.90 19.33 19.00 20.25
18 Max Hahnbück 14.59   21.64    Germany 35.50 19.27 18.78 14.59 26.88
19 Elias Malomgré 19.30   21.96    Belgium 23.25 19.30 20.39 22.23 DNF
20 Wilhelm Kilders 8.85   DNF    Germany DNF 8.85 DNF 9.26 DNF
21 Carsten Matheus 14.07   DNF    Germany DNF 14.07 DNF DNF 15.85
22 Francisco Hamlin 21.39      Argentina 21.39 DNF
23 Elias Leinjejohanns 24.16      Germany 24.16 24.21
24 Constantin Lüske 24.84      Germany 24.84 DNF
25 Annika Stein 26.38      Germany 28.06 26.38
26 Pablo Eduardo Nikolais Teixeira Bonifácio da Silva 32.00      Brazil 32.00 DNF
27 Daan Baartmans 35.44      Netherlands 53.71 35.44
28 Johann Kleindopf 35.80      Germany DNF 35.80
  Rubik's Clock   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Sébastien Auroux 7.89   8.17    Germany 7.89 7.97 8.63 7.91 DNF
2 Dennis Strehlau 7.25   8.64    Germany DNF 7.61 8.41 7.25 9.91
3 Alexandros Efremidis 8.13   9.45   NR  Greece 8.18 8.88 8.13 22.91 11.28
4 Jan Bentlage 8.63   9.71    Germany 9.76 9.45 9.93 8.63 10.76
5 Laura Ohrndorf 8.64   9.80    Germany 11.89 8.84 10.75 9.81 8.64
6 Michael Kristel 7.41   10.14    Germany 10.39 9.22 17.33 10.81 7.41
7 Henri Gerber 7.83   10.18    Germany 7.83 10.27 10.52 9.93 10.34
8 Laura Holzhauer 10.26   10.94    Germany 18.91 10.79 10.85 11.19 10.26
9 Lucas Wesche 11.38   13.07    Germany 13.13 12.82 DNF 13.25 11.38
10 Amelie Dieterich 11.08   13.74    Germany 13.76 13.93 13.52 16.00 11.08
11 Antonia Pütz 10.71   15.03    Germany 14.59 16.41 16.53 14.08 10.71
12 Kevin Gerhardt 9.25   22.53    Germany 46.06 DNF 9.96 9.25 11.58
  Megaminx   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Oscar Roth Andersen 38.00   NR 45.84    Denmark 44.27 38.00 49.52 44.31 48.94
2 Lucas Wesche 44.81   45.94   NR  Germany 46.61 57.02 44.81 45.17 46.05
3 Henri Gerber 42.67   46.82    Germany 45.36 48.88 46.22 50.54 42.67
4 Kevin Gerhardt 55.97   56.89    Germany 55.97 1:01.93 56.15 58.05 56.47
5 Laura Holzhauer 1:00.31   1:05.77    Germany 1:12.46 1:11.88 1:02.96 1:02.47 1:00.31
6 Antonie Paterakis 1:05.21   1:10.60   NR  Greece 1:05.21 1:09.31 1:08.71 1:13.79 1:17.93
7 Zoé de Moffarts 1:03.08   1:10.73    Belgium 1:03.08 1:12.35 1:12.04 1:14.71 1:07.80
8 Jan Bentlage 1:01.59   1:14.25    Germany 1:01.59 1:23.88 1:03.47 1:16.65 1:22.64
9 Wilhelm Kilders 1:10.44   1:15.91    Germany 1:19.31 1:26.78 1:15.86 1:10.44 1:12.57
10 Amelie Dieterich 1:12.33   1:17.71    Germany 1:21.13 1:23.59 1:18.30 1:12.33 1:13.69
11 Carsten Matheus 1:08.54   1:18.35    Germany 1:24.83 1:38.38 1:14.48 1:08.54 1:15.75
12 Francisco Hamlin 1:06.75   1:20.17    Argentina 1:21.68 1:06.75 1:22.06 1:20.02 1:18.82
13 Victor Colin 1:14.12   1:23.46    France 1:14.12 1:25.04 1:24.12 1:21.23 1:34.32
14 Malte Ihlefeld 1:15.02   1:24.43    Germany 1:31.04 1:36.78 1:20.31 1:21.95 1:15.02
15 Paul Mahvi 1:12.47   1:27.91    USA 1:32.38 1:32.08 1:34.30 1:19.28 1:12.47
16 Joel Cetra 1:20.73   1:29.74    Germany 1:27.58 1:34.61 DNF 1:27.04 1:20.73
17 Max Hahnbück 1:29.93   1:34.16    Germany 1:35.80 1:58.16 1:29.93 1:34.53 1:32.16
18 Constantin Lüske 1:20.63   1:34.44    Germany DNF 1:39.18 1:20.63 1:39.50 1:24.65
19 Hua-Ting Lee (李華庭) 1:27.30   1:34.73    Taiwan 1:44.05 1:33.59 1:35.11 1:35.48 1:27.30
20 Jules Desjardin 1:14.66   1:37.26    France 1:14.66 1:38.13 1:36.16 1:37.50 1:41.66
21 Martin Brath 1:30.05   1:38.15    Germany 1:35.53 1:38.53 1:30.05 1:40.39 1:41.12
22 Sébastien Auroux 1:37.92   1:45.10    Germany 1:48.57 1:37.92 1:41.26 1:45.46 1:50.56
23 Jan Staubach 1:31.44   1:49.16    Germany 2:05.55 1:48.86 1:49.27 1:31.44 1:49.34
24 Annika Stein 1:29.91   1:54.08    Germany 1:57.46 2:07.68 1:55.24 1:29.91 1:49.55
25 Stephen Adhisaputra 1:40.10   1:54.23    Indonesia 2:25.10 2:10.59 1:47.59 1:40.10 1:44.50
26 Michael Kristel 1:45.95   1:56.50    Germany 2:03.43 1:56.66 1:49.41 DNF 1:45.95
27 Rosch Nadjib 1:39.08   1:57.35    Germany 1:49.84 2:01.16 2:01.06 2:03.72 1:39.08
28 Pauline Clémenceau 1:41.87   1:57.97    France 2:04.87 1:58.16 1:41.87 1:50.89 2:11.16
29 Laura Ohrndorf 1:38.94   2:01.98    Germany 2:10.40 2:05.04 2:06.71 1:38.94 1:54.18
30 Daan Baartmans 1:48.10   2:14.62    Netherlands 2:10.15 2:36.41 2:21.44 2:12.27 1:48.10
31 Konstantin Jaehne 2:04.94   2:14.80    Germany 2:04.94 2:09.33 2:25.87 2:33.75 2:09.19
32 Frederik Hutfleß 2:02.71   2:19.78    Germany 2:28.74 2:35.18 2:25.80 2:02.71 2:04.80
33 Tijmen van der Ree 2:02.53   2:26.17    Netherlands 2:16.37 2:24.77 2:02.53 2:37.37 2:41.97
34 Joe Theis 2:30.60      Luxembourg 4:01.33 2:30.60
35 Anton Mahlke 2:43.43      Germany 2:51.73 2:43.43
36 Simone Ohler 2:46.30      Germany 2:46.30 2:52.95
37 Jessica Lohe 2:56.00      Germany 2:56.00 3:51.40
38 Rike Nitsch 3:21.94      Germany 3:21.94 DNF
39 Robin Densing 3:28.06      Germany 3:28.06 3:47.26
40 Max Hermann 3:28.70      Germany DNF 3:28.70
41 Elias Malomgré 4:12.41      Belgium 4:14.58 4:12.41
42 Felix Wolff 4:23.19      Germany DNF 4:23.19
43 Florian Borchard 4:43.68      Germany 4:43.68 DNF
44 Alexandros Efremidis DNF      Greece DNF DNF
  Megaminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Oscar Roth Andersen 47.44   48.75    Denmark 48.27 48.28 47.44 50.30 49.69
2 Lucas Wesche 47.05   50.13    Germany 1:03.79 47.05 51.31 51.44 47.63
3 Henri Gerber 42.65   51.63    Germany 54.86 42.65 55.50 49.39 50.63
4 Kevin Gerhardt 55.39   57.57    Germany 59.07 56.61 55.39 1:02.84 57.04
5 Laura Holzhauer 52.62   1:03.17    Germany 1:04.48 52.62 1:08.16 1:04.12 1:00.90
6 Zoé de Moffarts 1:02.44   1:14.33    Belgium 1:13.16 1:30.36 1:06.90 1:22.92 1:02.44
7 Jan Bentlage 1:11.14   1:14.45    Germany 1:15.42 1:22.67 1:16.36 1:11.14 1:11.56
8 Carsten Matheus 1:02.47   1:14.76    Germany 1:02.47 1:25.10 1:06.95 1:27.53 1:12.23
9 Francisco Hamlin 1:16.13   1:19.90    Argentina 1:16.35 1:25.13 1:23.80 1:16.13 1:19.54
10 Wilhelm Kilders 1:12.01   1:21.64    Germany 1:31.94 1:22.78 1:12.01 1:26.81 1:15.33
11 Amelie Dieterich 1:15.34   1:21.84    Germany 1:15.34 1:26.00 1:32.25 1:15.34 1:24.17
12 Antonie Paterakis 1:18.71   1:24.81    Greece 1:18.71 1:29.54 1:22.27 1:27.08 1:25.09
  Pyraminx   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jules Desjardin 2.24   3.49    France 4.64 2.24 4.16 2.71 3.59
2 Oscar Roth Andersen 3.09   4.10    Denmark 3.09 3.34 3.80 5.31 5.16
3 Antonie Paterakis 2.83   4.38    Greece 4.90 3.72 4.76 4.67 2.83
4 Kevin Gerhardt 3.52   4.45    Germany 6.49 3.52 3.69 4.77 4.88
5 Jan Bentlage 4.11   5.48    Germany 5.07 5.49 5.89 5.87 4.11
6 Paul Mahvi 5.43   5.90    USA 5.43 6.28 5.59 5.84 9.56
7 Laura Holzhauer 5.47   5.90    Germany 6.22 5.47 6.08 5.73 5.89
8 Henri Gerber 4.50   6.57    Germany 10.39 7.99 4.50 5.94 5.77
9 Sébastien Auroux 5.99   6.80    Germany 8.14 5.99 6.66 7.70 6.04
10 Francisco Hamlin 3.49   6.92    Argentina 9.46 5.63 8.06 3.49 7.08
11 Pablo Eduardo Nikolais Teixeira Bonifácio da Silva 6.62   7.18    Brazil 6.77 6.62 7.72 7.04 8.71
12 Annika Stein 5.23   7.48    Germany 11.08 8.45 5.71 5.23 8.28
13 Daan Baartmans 5.03   7.61    Netherlands 9.74 7.36 8.90 5.03 6.58
14 Laura Ohrndorf 6.54   7.88    Germany 6.54 6.73 7.34 9.91 9.56
15 Victor Colin 5.59   8.06    France 5.59 6.23 20.80 8.66 9.28
16 Stephen Adhisaputra 4.88   8.22    Indonesia 9.83 4.88 11.77 7.68 7.14
17 Lucas Wesche 5.56   8.30    Germany 10.96 5.56 7.90 8.71 8.29
18 Jan Staubach 6.01   8.40    Germany 16.02 6.01 8.90 8.62 7.67
19 Joel Cetra 6.05   8.44    Germany 8.90 8.11 8.30 6.05 11.43
20 Malte Ihlefeld 7.10   8.46    Germany 7.10 12.67 7.49 7.71 10.19
21 Constantin Lüske 4.66   8.62    Germany 13.38 7.22 8.63 10.02 4.66
22 Wilhelm Kilders 5.47   8.64    Germany 7.88 5.47 14.38 10.79 7.26
23 Michael Kristel 6.79   8.71    Germany 8.62 6.79 8.38 9.88 9.13
24 Martin Brath 7.71   8.94    Germany 8.20 7.93 11.64 10.69 7.71
25 Max Hahnbück 6.84   9.26    Germany 9.05 6.84 9.83 8.90 10.49
26 Amelie Dieterich 5.60   9.77    Germany 10.64 10.38 12.56 8.30 5.60
27 Frederik Hutfleß 3.94   9.79    Germany 14.51 10.72 10.58 3.94 8.07
28 Konstantin Jaehne 6.55   10.03    Germany 12.96 11.25 9.06 6.55 9.78
29 Carsten Matheus 5.42   10.04    Germany 10.50 15.31 10.99 5.42 8.63
30 Pauline Clémenceau 8.15   10.66    France 9.61 15.34 11.70 8.15 10.66
31 Zoé de Moffarts 8.83   10.70    Belgium 11.73 8.83 13.43 9.43 10.93
32 Elias Leinjejohanns 6.18   10.81    Germany 14.94 12.26 9.77 6.18 10.41
33 Florian Borchard 7.08   11.71    Germany 14.36 12.68 11.18 7.08 11.27
34 Tiemen Creve 8.54   11.81    Belgium 9.92 8.54 15.30 12.69 12.83
35 Robin Densing 8.66   12.00    Germany 10.53 8.66 14.23 13.06 12.41
36 Simone Ohler 9.30   12.21    Germany 10.68 14.55 9.30 11.39 17.42
37 Collin Thielemann 7.79   12.32    Germany 16.65 14.92 13.87 7.79 8.18
38 Elias Malomgré 7.97   12.64    Belgium 14.51 8.03 15.38 17.25 7.97
39 Max Hermann 11.57   13.07    Germany 13.60 13.54 12.06 11.57 15.49
40 Ricardo Olea Catalán 6.27   13.48    Germany DNF 6.27 9.73 17.54 13.16
41 Felix Wolff 10.34   13.62    Germany 16.65 14.84 11.97 14.06 10.34
42 Anton Mahlke 5.12   13.66    Germany 13.16 14.55 16.45 13.28 5.12
43 Johann Kleindopf 11.86   13.66    Germany 12.40 15.25 14.62 11.86 13.96
44 Daniel Toups 10.56   13.69    Germany 23.98 16.37 13.72 10.97 10.56
45 Gustav Kleindopf 9.38   13.81    Germany 10.40 15.42 15.61 9.38 17.21
46 Rosch Nadjib 9.47   14.65    Germany 9.47 14.25 13.96 19.23 15.74
47 Boet Waterlander 13.12   14.71    Netherlands 16.40 14.43 13.12 13.30 17.77
48 Peishan Zeng (曾佩珊) 12.58   15.56    China 16.04 13.94 12.58 17.19 16.69
49 Jessica Lohe 14.25   16.49    Germany 25.28 18.43 15.59 14.25 15.44
50 Alexandros Efremidis 13.55   16.81    Greece 25.33 16.76 18.74 14.94 13.55
51 Matej Schouren 14.09   17.30    Netherlands 18.88 16.46 18.11 14.09 17.33
52 Joe Theis 14.71   18.99    Luxembourg 20.93 18.94 17.10 14.71 34.84
53 Karlotta Hutfleß 18.44   20.57    Germany 21.45 36.52 18.44 20.89 19.37
54 Rike Nitsch 18.50   22.36    Germany 18.50 23.75 23.05 20.28 44.12
55 Maximilian Verrieth 19.46   23.29    Germany 23.66 28.59 19.46 23.21 23.01
56 Marc Danelkewitz 13.54   26.35    Germany 27.04 30.00 22.00 13.54 36.06
57 Clemens Neudecker 38.33   DNF    Germany 43.90 43.88 38.33 DNF DNF
  Pyraminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jules Desjardin 2.32   2.80    France 2.72 2.32 3.18 2.50 3.50
2 Oscar Roth Andersen 2.84   3.15    Denmark 4.47 3.02 2.84 3.40 3.03
3 Henri Gerber 3.53   4.06    Germany 4.08 3.53 4.30 10.01 3.81
4 Antonie Paterakis 3.12   4.25    Greece 4.54 3.12 3.72 5.82 4.50
5 Jan Bentlage 3.98   4.54    Germany 4.38 4.53 3.98 4.70 4.71
6 Kevin Gerhardt 2.88   4.56    Germany 6.09 4.49 2.88 5.03 4.15
7 Wilhelm Kilders 3.61   5.78    Germany 3.61 9.85 4.77 5.42 7.16
8 Laura Holzhauer 5.14   6.05    Germany 5.14 6.22 5.52 6.41 6.50
9 Sébastien Auroux 3.78   6.47    Germany 7.44 3.78 5.79 7.13 6.50
10 Pablo Eduardo Nikolais Teixeira Bonifácio da Silva 5.40   6.48    Brazil 5.40 6.46 6.89 7.39 6.08
11 Paul Mahvi 5.60   6.53    USA 7.39 6.40 7.97 5.60 5.80
12 Francisco Hamlin 4.62   6.57    Argentina 4.78 4.62 8.44 6.48 10.66
13 Stephen Adhisaputra 5.19   6.78    Indonesia 9.19 5.19 5.23 12.36 5.91
14 Michael Kristel 5.22   7.27    Germany 8.20 6.24 5.22 7.69 7.89
15 Daan Baartmans 6.91   7.52    Netherlands 8.17 9.86 7.32 6.91 7.06
16 Lucas Wesche 5.47   7.57    Germany 7.87 7.11 5.47 7.72 8.37
17 Laura Ohrndorf 5.12   7.70    Germany 10.94 5.12 7.45 10.18 5.48
18 Malte Ihlefeld 6.33   7.82    Germany 7.16 6.33 9.06 11.21 7.24
19 Max Hahnbück 6.09   7.90    Germany 11.13 8.66 7.84 7.19 6.09
20 Robin Densing 6.68   8.04    Germany 6.68 10.56 8.75 7.73 7.65
21 Jan Staubach 5.94   8.46    Germany 9.34 11.74 9.68 6.37 5.94
22 Zoé de Moffarts 6.97   8.62    Belgium 8.60 10.11 6.97 7.15 12.25
23 Frederik Hutfleß 6.43   8.68    Germany 7.27 8.36 6.43 11.58 10.41
24 Carsten Matheus 7.50   8.69    Germany 7.50 8.86 7.53 10.58 9.67
25 Martin Brath 8.57   9.08    Germany 8.57 8.67 8.98 9.58 19.84
26 Joel Cetra 7.63   9.35    Germany 9.11 10.44 7.63 9.15 9.80
27 Constantin Lüske 7.11   9.53    Germany 8.71 7.11 9.19 10.83 10.70
28 Pauline Clémenceau 8.31   9.80    France 8.31 10.95 10.11 12.44 8.35
29 Elias Malomgré 7.64   9.85    Belgium 7.64 9.42 9.51 36.36 10.61
30 Anton Mahlke 6.69   9.94    Germany 12.37 9.78 10.05 6.69 9.99
31 Elias Leinjejohanns 6.83   10.62    Germany 6.83 11.91 10.43 9.52 11.94
32 Victor Colin 6.67   11.02    France 11.32 6.67 DNF 10.12 11.63
33 Annika Stein 7.93   11.24    Germany 13.44 11.85 8.43 16.05 7.93
34 Collin Thielemann 7.28   11.27    Germany 7.28 14.07 12.22 10.83 10.77
35 Amelie Dieterich 6.70   11.36    Germany 12.80 12.33 6.70 11.72 10.04
36 Konstantin Jaehne 7.41   11.43    Germany 7.41 16.19 10.05 15.51 8.72
37 Florian Borchard 10.61   12.00    Germany 10.61 13.47 15.03 10.61 11.93
38 Simone Ohler 9.18   12.42    Germany 14.19 9.18 10.81 13.81 12.64
39 Tiemen Creve 11.43   12.91    Belgium 11.43 11.65 16.27 13.35 13.72
40 Ricardo Olea Catalán 9.44   14.25    Germany 9.44 12.62 14.89 19.07 15.23
41 Max Hermann 9.80   14.51    Germany 14.29 9.80 15.68 13.56 17.55
  Skewb   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kevin Gerhardt 2.70   2.98   NR  Germany 4.41 2.74 3.31 2.70 2.89
2 Carsten Matheus 3.22   3.86    Germany 4.00 3.31 3.22 7.47 4.28
3 Henri Gerber 3.25   4.28    Germany 4.88 4.18 3.25 3.78 DNF
4 Wilhelm Kilders 3.98   4.80    Germany 4.93 5.28 3.98 7.13 4.19
5 Jan Bentlage 3.36   4.89    Germany 8.62 5.71 5.01 3.95 3.36
6 Paul Mahvi 4.31   5.33    USA 6.48 5.37 5.15 5.47 4.31
7 Antonie Paterakis 4.42   5.81    Greece 7.22 18.39 4.42 5.04 5.16
8 Annika Stein 4.62   6.33    Germany 6.16 5.55 4.62 8.96 7.29
9 Lucas Wesche 5.26   6.41    Germany 12.82 6.95 5.26 6.75 5.54
10 Amelie Dieterich 5.40   6.44    Germany 5.65 6.05 7.65 5.40 7.63
11 Frederik Hutfleß 4.11   6.46    Germany 7.72 7.72 5.08 4.11 6.59
12 Daniel Toups 3.95   6.47    Germany 9.95 3.95 7.24 5.84 6.32
13 Max Hahnbück 4.88   6.48    Germany 10.63 4.88 5.41 7.43 6.59
14 Daan Baartmans 3.66   6.65    Netherlands 7.16 6.61 3.66 7.35 6.18
15 Sébastien Auroux 5.81   6.81    Germany 10.41 6.34 6.99 7.09 5.81
16 Elias Malomgré 5.14   6.82    Belgium 6.50 7.29 6.68 5.14 11.42
17 Victor Colin 5.78   6.93    France 7.10 6.19 5.78 9.11 7.50
18 Malte Ihlefeld 5.02   8.25    Germany 9.37 6.79 8.59 10.26 5.02
19 Laura Holzhauer 6.06   8.38    Germany 8.01 6.87 DNF 10.26 6.06
20 Anton Mahlke 5.05   8.97    Germany 9.67 5.05 9.90 7.35 11.91
21 Michael Kristel 4.97   9.49    Germany 4.97 19.38 10.12 11.83 6.53
22 Joel Cetra 6.80   9.75    Germany 10.39 6.80 8.41 12.29 10.46
23 Ricardo Olea Catalán 8.63   11.03    Germany 14.84 8.63 12.65 10.62 9.82
24 Glen Stephan 5.66   11.45    Germany 15.84 9.81 13.60 10.93 5.66
25 Tijmen van der Ree 8.08   11.54    Netherlands 13.16 8.08 12.08 19.53 9.39
26 Hua-Ting Lee (李華庭) 7.35   11.84    Taiwan 14.52 12.43 8.58 38.10 7.35
27 Robin Densing 10.51   12.33    Germany 16.34 11.46 11.83 10.51 13.69
28 Laura Ohrndorf 7.85   13.04    Germany 12.85 17.17 7.85 18.71 9.09
29 Max Hermann 9.60   13.46    Germany 19.58 12.52 9.60 15.31 12.54
30 Boet Waterlander 11.08   14.06    Netherlands 13.90 13.35 11.08 14.94 18.27
31 Pauline Clémenceau 8.40   14.32    France 15.53 8.40 12.35 15.07 DNF
32 Constantin Lüske 9.96   14.68    Germany 11.69 9.96 10.58 46.16 21.77
33 Elias Leinjejohanns 10.02   15.71    Germany 18.22 15.43 10.02 15.91 15.80
34 Rike Nitsch 13.25   16.32    Germany 13.33 16.93 13.25 18.69 21.86
35 Johann Kleindopf 13.47   18.25    Germany 21.50 22.03 19.08 14.18 13.47
36 Stephen Adhisaputra 16.92   18.67    Indonesia 18.94 16.92 21.17 16.99 20.09
37 Tiemen Creve 5.86   19.17    Belgium 26.49 24.05 18.74 14.71 5.86
38 Maximilian Verrieth 11.43   19.64    Germany 16.56 11.43 23.55 18.80 30.72
39 Marc Danelkewitz 12.44   21.52    Germany 18.05 12.44 16.11 30.40 DNF
40 Pablo Eduardo Nikolais Teixeira Bonifácio da Silva 17.38   24.38    Brazil 27.31 17.38 23.25 DNF 22.58
41 Felix Wolff 20.14   25.40    Germany 20.14 35.69 24.63 27.12 24.44
42 Konstantin Jaehne 15.77   29.34    Germany 44.04 15.77 25.79 43.81 18.43
  Skewb   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Carsten Matheus 2.59   3.91    Germany 3.60 2.59 4.01 5.93 4.13
2 Kevin Gerhardt 2.49   3.95    Germany 4.59 2.49 3.22 4.04 6.41
3 Henri Gerber 3.47   4.30    Germany 3.47 3.72 6.68 5.31 3.88
4 Jan Bentlage 3.72   5.11    Germany 9.28 3.72 4.75 6.35 4.23
5 Daan Baartmans 4.68   5.46    Netherlands 4.68 4.90 8.07 6.77 4.70
6 Victor Colin 5.23   5.81    France 6.00 6.13 5.44 5.99 5.23
7 Wilhelm Kilders 4.52   6.07    Germany 7.31 5.91 4.99 7.30 4.52
8 Antonie Paterakis 3.94   6.37    Greece 3.94 6.21 3.94 8.95 10.74
9 Annika Stein 4.79   6.77    Germany 4.79 6.01 7.55 8.06 6.74
10 Amelie Dieterich 6.25   6.91    Germany 6.69 6.88 7.16 6.25 9.55
11 Malte Ihlefeld 4.98   6.92    Germany 4.98 9.13 8.16 5.10 7.50
12 Sébastien Auroux 6.02   6.92    Germany 6.02 6.96 10.22 6.75 7.06
13 Max Hahnbück 4.91   6.96    Germany DNF 4.91 6.08 8.91 5.89
14 Lucas Wesche 6.00   6.96    Germany 6.00 6.49 6.19 10.09 8.19
15 Elias Malomgré 5.62   7.03    Belgium 6.97 8.49 7.52 5.62 6.59
16 Paul Mahvi 4.23   7.09    USA 4.79 4.23 8.49 8.00 10.58
17 Laura Holzhauer 4.42   7.33    Germany 4.48 4.42 5.56 16.01 11.96
18 Daniel Toups 4.80   7.76    Germany 8.56 9.43 16.78 5.28 4.80
19 Frederik Hutfleß 3.59   8.36    Germany 10.64 3.59 11.08 7.84 6.61
20 Anton Mahlke 6.77   8.54    Germany 7.08 6.77 8.67 9.97 9.86
21 Michael Kristel 6.20   8.98    Germany 6.30 6.44 14.21 6.20 14.29
22 Glen Stephan 9.59   10.84    Germany 11.05 9.59 10.63 10.83 DNF
23 Pauline Clémenceau 7.46   10.90    France 7.46 11.22 9.28 14.03 12.19
24 Robin Densing 7.77   11.08    Germany 8.82 18.94 15.30 9.13 7.77
25 Laura Ohrndorf 9.74   11.76    Germany 10.54 9.74 12.98 11.77 23.11
26 Max Hermann 8.35   12.27    Germany 14.40 15.37 13.48 8.94 8.35
27 Joel Cetra 6.07   13.07    Germany 6.07 15.34 14.91 10.73 13.58
28 Tijmen van der Ree 7.41   13.14    Netherlands 7.41 14.74 12.31 12.37 15.15
29 Boet Waterlander 10.46   13.27    Netherlands 10.46 11.61 15.57 15.14 13.06
30 Hua-Ting Lee (李華庭) 10.63   13.94    Taiwan 10.63 14.38 12.78 14.67 27.89
31 Ricardo Olea Catalán 7.32   17.75    Germany 7.32 16.96 18.00 18.43 18.30
  Square-1   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Malte Ihlefeld 12.82   14.15    Germany 12.82 16.93 12.94 15.33 14.18
2 Henri Gerber 11.12   14.53    Germany 16.62 11.12 13.12 26.51 13.85
3 Antonie Paterakis 11.37   NR 14.71   NR  Greece 13.26 14.51 17.48 16.37 11.37
4 Jules Desjardin 13.01   15.18    France 18.76 14.62 13.01 15.96 14.97
5 Wilhelm Kilders 11.35   15.98    Germany 34.63 12.68 11.35 18.73 16.52
6 Lucas Wesche 11.80   16.21    Germany 17.70 16.23 11.80 17.15 15.24
7 Tijmen van der Ree 11.42   16.57    Netherlands 15.52 15.81 11.42 18.38 19.13
8 Kevin Gerhardt 9.29   16.74    Germany 33.12 19.63 9.29 14.77 15.83
9 Laura Holzhauer 16.01   16.83    Germany 16.34 16.25 16.01 19.33 17.90
10 Jan Bentlage 16.40   17.03    Germany 16.40 16.79 17.37 17.47 16.93
11 Francisco Hamlin 19.81   21.64    Argentina 19.81 23.53 20.65 23.80 20.75
12 Michael Kristel 17.11   23.69    Germany 20.97 31.28 17.11 25.34 24.75
13 Paul Mahvi 17.51   26.53    USA 46.44 29.68 17.51 24.55 25.36
14 Dennis Strehlau 16.38   26.77    Germany 26.38 DNF 28.84 25.09 16.38
15 Laura Ohrndorf 18.30   27.90    Germany 29.69 22.88 18.30 33.99 31.12
16 Rosch Nadjib 22.73   28.34    Germany 30.94 27.84 22.73 31.75 26.23
17 Daan Baartmans 20.49   29.15    Netherlands 24.75 36.88 32.42 30.27 20.49
18 Carsten Matheus 18.44   31.09    Germany 39.52 54.90 18.44 26.22 27.52
19 Sébastien Auroux 32.66   33.20    Germany 44.75 32.95 33.86 32.78 32.66
20 Amelie Dieterich 21.65   34.09    Germany 30.10 29.51 DNF 42.65 21.65
21 Max Hahnbück 20.08   34.63    Germany 42.02 20.08 33.72 48.71 28.16
22 Frederik Hutfleß 31.80   45.12    Germany 56.59 41.69 31.80 47.78 45.90
23 Anton Mahlke 35.31   46.46    Germany 1:00.56 46.87 35.31 50.20 42.32
24 Annika Stein 37.19   49.79    Germany 1:10.83 37.19 47.80 46.36 55.22
25 Joel Cetra 42.41   56.11    Germany 1:00.73 59.42 42.41 53.88 55.02
26 Elias Malomgré 30.50   1:00.31    Belgium 1:27.43 30.50 54.04 1:58.92 39.45
27 Pauline Clémenceau 1:04.55      France 1:13.77 1:04.55
28 Konstantin Jaehne 1:09.11      Germany 1:36.91 1:09.11
  Square-1   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kevin Gerhardt 11.00   12.65    Germany 11.00 11.61 12.56 15.14 13.78
2 Wilhelm Kilders 10.38   13.69    Germany 12.79 11.93 10.38 16.35 24.18
3 Tijmen van der Ree 11.74   14.76    Netherlands 15.07 11.74 13.84 17.21 15.38
4 Jan Bentlage 12.69   15.19    Germany 12.69 19.83 14.64 15.89 15.04
5 Malte Ihlefeld 11.36   15.46    Germany 11.36 14.62 15.61 16.14 17.27
6 Lucas Wesche 13.69   16.20    Germany 16.13 13.69 15.96 16.50 21.95
7 Antonie Paterakis 12.94   16.84    Greece 16.69 21.41 12.94 13.21 20.63
8 Jules Desjardin 14.79   17.12    France 14.79 16.32 16.21 22.04 18.82
9 Laura Holzhauer 14.68   18.39    Germany 17.18 20.05 14.68 17.93 20.61
10 Henri Gerber 11.98   19.41    Germany 11.98 57.60 19.70 19.15 19.38
11 Francisco Hamlin 18.64   23.39    Argentina 18.64 23.45 20.72 25.99 28.16
12 Michael Kristel 18.77   24.08    Germany 25.37 22.00 18.77 31.17 24.87
  Rubik's Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D' F2 R2 B2 F2 R2 D U2 L2 R2 F' L2 D2 F' R2 F U2 L' B
A #2 R2 U' R2 U2 B2 L2 R2 U2 F' U' R' B2 L' R2 B D' R2 D' U'
A #3 R2 B L' B' R F L' U2 B' D' L2 U2 R2 B2 R2 D R2 D2 L2 F2
A #4 D2 R L2 U B D' R U' L' F L B2 U2 F2 U2 L U2 L2 B2 D2
A #5 D2 L2 D2 B D2 B' R2 F' D2 B2 R U' R2 F L2 U2 R2 D' R' F2
A Ex#1 U2 B2 R' L' U2 F' R2 L' D' B R' U F2 U' L2 D B2 U' F2
A Ex#2 F B2 L2 D' F2 D' B2 L' B2 D B R F2 R' D2 L U2 R' U2
B #1 D2 R B2 L D2 L' B2 L' R2 D L2 B' F R D2 B' U2 R2 D U'
B #2 R2 F2 U2 L D2 U2 R' B' D' L' B2 U' F2 D' R2 D' B' L'
B #3 F2 D2 R2 U R2 B2 F2 U2 F' U' B' L2 R2 U B2 D L R2 D2 F
B #4 U2 B' U2 F2 R2 F L2 B' L2 D2 L' F' R' B' L2 D' L2 B2 F D L
B #5 U' L2 D F2 D' R2 D R2 U B D' R' D U' F' L R' D' R' D'
B Ex#1 L2 B' R2 U2 B F2 R2 F' U2 R2 F' D' R' F' R2 U' L' R F' U2
B Ex#2 L2 U2 B2 F' D2 L2 B2 F L U2 F2 D' F U R F2 D2 U L2 U'
C #1 R B2 L' U' D2 F' U' B U2 D' F2 R L2 B2 R F2 R' U2 R' D2
C #2 D2 F' R2 D2 F' U2 B F L2 R2 F R D' L' R' D' B' D B' F2
C #3 F2 D2 F2 L2 U2 R2 D' L2 D' R' B2 F' D2 F' D' L2 R' F D' R'
C #4 R2 D L2 B2 U' F2 D' L2 R' B2 F' D2 U L B2 D B' R' F U2
C #5 L B' L' U2 D B L' F R D2 F' U2 F R2 B R2 L2 F' R2 L2
C Ex#1 B2 L2 F2 U2 R2 B L2 U' F' L B' L' F' D2 B L2 D' L'
C Ex#2 B R2 B2 L2 F' R2 D2 B D2 U' F' U2 F U2 R' U' F L' R
D #1 B2 R' F2 L B2 R2 D2 F2 L U L' D' F' R2 U R' D2 B2 L B'
D #2 R' L' B2 R2 U D2 R2 F' B D' F B2 R2 F2 R2 L' U2 R' F2
D #3 F2 U' L2 D F2 D B2 F2 R U' B2 R U2 L' D U' F L B' U2
D #4 L B2 U2 L2 R D2 L F2 R F2 R F' R U2 L D B2 L2 B2 F
D #5 B2 U' B2 U' B2 F2 L2 D' R2 F2 U' B D2 U F' L2 U2 B L U'
D Ex#1 L U' D' B R' U' D R2 D' L2 F B2 R2 U F2 D2 L2 U' D2
D Ex#2 R' F2 L F2 U2 R' F2 U2 R' B' F' U B' D' B L' R U R2
  Rubik's Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 B2 L2 F2 U2 L F2 U2 B2 U L B2 R F D R U' R' B F'
A #2 R2 F' D2 F' U2 F' U2 L2 B2 U B' L B' R B2 R U F L2 B'
A #3 B2 L2 D2 L2 B' F' L2 F' R2 D2 L F D' B' R U' F U R2 B'
A #4 D2 R2 B' D2 R2 F2 D2 U2 L2 F2 R U L B D2 R' F U2 R D'
A #5 L' F2 U2 F2 L' D2 L' U2 R F2 R' D' B2 L B D U2 R' F'
A Ex#1 U F2 R2 L2 F U' B' D2 B2 L' D' B2 D2 F2 D F2 B2 R2
A Ex#2 U2 B F L2 B2 R2 D2 B U' R B R D' R B R D' R2 F
B #1 R2 L F' D2 R B D2 B2 U B D' R2 L2 F2 R2 B2 U F2 U' L2
B #2 U B2 D L2 D' U2 L2 U2 F2 R2 B' R2 D L2 R' D' F2 D F' R
B #3 U' F L B D F U' B' D F R F2 U2 F U2 L2 B2 L2 F2
B #4 D' R2 U2 R2 U F2 L2 B2 F2 R U B' D B2 D' R F2 R' F2 R
B #5 U B2 D U R2 U' F' R2 U L2 B F' R' B2 L2 U
B Ex#1 U B2 D L2 B2 U' R' D' F2 U F' U' R2 D' R2 U2 B2 L2 F2
B Ex#2 L D2 L2 D B' D2 L2 U' B2 U2 R L2 U R2 D R2 F2 B2 L2
C #1 D2 R F2 U2 R2 U2 L' F2 R' F2 U' B U2 F L D2 B D' L2 D2
C #2 R2 F2 D B2 D L2 D' B2 R' D L' R' B R2 D' F U F2 R
C #3 B D R B2 U D B' D2 R' L2 B D2 L2 B2 R' U2 D2
C #4 U2 L2 U F2 D2 R2 F' U2 B' U' B' D2 R' D2 B2 L2 F' U2
C #5 R2 U2 B L2 F' R2 F D2 B2 U' L R D' F L' F' R B' R2 D
C Ex#1 D2 L' F2 R' B2 U2 L2 R B' D U' B F2 U R F D2 B' R2
C Ex#2 F' R2 D' F' U2 L F2 U' L F' L' B R2 B' U2 F U2 L2 D2 F2
  Rubik's Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' B2 L2 B2 F2 D U2 B2 F D' R U2 R' U L' D2 U2 F2 R
A #2 D F2 L2 D2 B2 D R2 D L' B2 L' F R F U2 L' B' L2 F
A #3 D2 R2 F2 L F2 U2 B2 R B2 R F2 D' R B2 U2 B' U F2 R' B
A #4 F R' B' U F L D2 L F R' D L2 U2 F L2 F2 L2 F' U2
A #5 U2 L' F2 L F2 L' D2 B2 U L2 F' U2 L D2 L' F2 L U' R'
A Ex#1 F2 D B2 D2 U R2 B2 U2 L' R D B' L U L' B L' U2 F2
A Ex#2 F' D' R L' B' R B2 R' F2 B2 D' B2 D' L2 F2 R2 F2
B #1 R' F' U' B' R' F2 R2 L2 F' L' U' B R2 L2 B2 L2 F U2 B2 R2
B #2 F2 U L2 U R2 D' U' R2 U B' U R' F2 L' F2 U B2 D' U2 R'
B #3 D R2 B2 L2 D2 B2 F2 L2 D L' U2 B' R B' R' U2 L' U' R D
B #4 D2 U2 F2 L2 R2 D2 R2 B' R' U L U2 F' L' F D' L D2 U
B #5 L2 U2 R2 F2 D' F2 L2 F2 U2 F2 R D2 R2 B U' B' F D B2 D
B Ex#1 F' L2 U' R' F' U2 B' R' U' D2 R L2 U2 L2 D2 R D2 F2
B Ex#2 U2 L2 F' L2 B D2 B2 F' U2 L R U' F' L F2 R2 B D R2 B
  2x2x2 Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' U' F2 U' F R' F' U2 R U R
A #2 U2 R' U' F2 U2 R U2 R' F R2 F
A #3 U R' F R' F' R U' R' U2 F' U2
A #4 U R' U' R U R' F' U' F2 R2 U2
A #5 R U' R2 U' F R U' F' U' R2 U
A Ex#1 R U2 R2 U2 F2 U' R2 U' R2 F R
A Ex#2 R' U2 F U2 F R U2 R' U' R U'
B #1 R' F R2 U R' F R' F R2 U' R'
B #2 U' R U' F' U R U' F U' F U'
B #3 U' R' U' R U' R2 F' U' F' R U
B #4 R' F' U R2 F' R2 U R U' R' U2
B #5 U' R' F2 R U R U' R2 U2 F R
B Ex#1 U2 R U' F' R2 U' F' U2 F2 U2 R2
B Ex#2 R' U2 F' U2 F U2 F U' R F R
C #1 U' R' F U2 F' U F2 R2 U' R' U2
C #2 U' R' U' F U2 R' U' F U' F U'
C #3 F U2 R' U' R U' R' U F U' R
C #4 R' U2 F U' F U' R' U R2 U2 F'
C #5 R' U' R2 U2 R2 U' F2 U F' U2 R2
C Ex#1 U R U' R' F U2 R2 U2 R' U R
C Ex#2 U R' U' F' U' R2 U' R2 U R' F2
  2x2x2 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' F U' F2 U2 R' F R2 U2 R' U'
A #2 R F' U' R' U' R' U F U F U2
A #3 R F' U' R' U' R' F' U2 F U' R2
A #4 U R F' U' R' U2 R' F U' R F'
A #5 R U R' U' F' R2 U' R' U2 R U'
A Ex#1 U R' U2 F2 U2 F U2 F U2 R U'
A Ex#2 R' F R U2 F R U2 R F' U2 R2
B #1 U' R U' R2 U F R2 U' R' U' R
B #2 R U2 F' R' U2 R' U F' R U2 R'
B #3 U2 R U2 F' R2 F2 U' F R U' R
B #4 U R' U' F2 U2 F' R U R U' F'
B #5 R U' R' U F' U2 F' U2 R' U' R'
B Ex#1 U R U' F' R' U2 R2 F U2 F U2
B Ex#2 R U' R2 U' F' R2 U2 F U' F R2
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B' D2 B2 F' D2 F R2 D2 R2 B' R2 L' U D' B' R F D B R L2 Rw2 F' Rw2 L2 F' R L Uw2 R' U2 F' R' Uw' B' D L Fw2 D B Rw2 Fw' Uw' D' Fw Uw2 F'
A #2 D B2 L2 F2 R2 U R2 U2 R2 F B2 R D' U2 L' B' R D B2 D Rw2 U Fw2 U' B Rw2 U' B' Rw2 B' D' F Rw Uw2 F' Rw' B L' R' Uw' F D B Rw Fw2
A #3 R2 B2 L F2 D2 U2 L' B2 L' R2 D' B' R B2 F R2 U' B2 D' B F' Fw2 D' Rw2 Uw2 Fw2 U' L' F2 R2 U' L2 R2 Fw' R D Rw2 L2 D' F' Rw2 Uw Fw' B2 Rw' U
A #4 D R D U2 F' R' B2 L2 R U R2 D2 R2 D2 B2 U2 F' D2 U2 F2 Rw2 U' Rw2 D' R' Fw2 Rw2 L F2 U2 L2 U2 B2 Fw' L' F2 D Fw' L2 R2 Fw' Rw' B2 U' Rw D2
A #5 B2 R2 D2 L F2 L' B2 U2 L F D2 R B2 L' B' D L' R' U2 Rw2 Fw2 R B' L2 Uw2 R' B' L' B2 Uw2 F L' D Rw2 Uw' L' D B2 Uw' Fw L' Uw' B2 Rw' B
A Ex#1 D2 F2 L B2 U2 R D2 F2 R2 F2 R2 B' R2 U' D' B' U F2 L2 D B' Rw2 Uw2 L' D L2 Fw2 L Fw2 U F2 U Fw U F' B2 Uw2 R' U2 Uw Fw' B2 Rw B2 F2
A Ex#2 B L2 F D2 B L2 F' R2 D2 B' U2 R' D' R U B2 F2 R2 D2 F' Rw2 Uw2 D' Fw2 U' L Fw2 U B2 R U' B2 D' Fw' U F' R' Uw2 U2 D' Rw F U2 Rw2 Uw
B #1 F2 L R B U L U2 F2 D R U2 R2 B D2 R2 F' B L2 U2 B' D2 Uw2 F L2 Fw2 D B Uw2 D2 Fw2 Rw2 U' F2 B2 Rw' U' B Uw2 Fw' Uw' Rw Fw' F' R Fw2 B
B #2 R2 D F2 R2 U2 B2 R2 B' D' L F2 R D U L B D2 B Rw2 B' D2 Fw2 Uw2 D' Rw2 U2 B2 D Fw2 B Rw' D' L2 D' Fw2 Rw' Fw Rw' D Rw2 Fw' Rw' Uw2
B #3 D2 R2 F2 L2 D2 R' U2 B2 R2 F2 B U' F' L2 B2 D F2 L' F2 R Uw2 B2 R' U D Rw2 Fw2 R' U' R2 Uw2 R D' Fw R B F R2 L2 Uw Rw2 Uw Rw2 Fw' Uw' U
B #4 D2 R2 U2 R2 B R2 D2 F' L2 F' U F2 R' L2 F' B2 U' R L' B' Uw2 Fw2 L F L R Uw2 F' Uw2 Fw2 Rw2 U2 L Uw B' R2 L Rw U Rw2 F D Rw L
B #5 R2 B2 D F2 U' F2 B2 U D2 B2 D F R U2 F' U' F' D' F2 D' Fw2 U F Uw2 F B2 R2 Uw2 D2 U' F2 Rw2 L' B2 Rw' D' Rw2 Fw2 Rw' B Uw' Fw Rw2 L Uw'
B Ex#1 U L2 B2 D F2 D' B2 R2 D' R2 U' F D' L2 F' L' R' B R' U' Uw2 F L' Uw2 Fw2 D2 R U2 Rw2 D2 F2 L2 D L' Uw B2 Uw D Rw U Fw L' U2 B Uw
B Ex#2 U D2 F L2 F' R U D F2 L D2 F' U2 R2 F2 U2 R2 B' D2 Fw2 U' F' B Rw2 U' F' Rw2 F2 Uw2 D Fw2 F2 Rw' R D2 Rw L Fw' Rw' D' Fw2 R Fw Uw L
C #1 L2 U' R2 D L2 U' F2 U' R2 D L B F R B' F2 D' F2 R2 F Rw2 Fw2 B2 F Uw2 U' Rw2 R2 F D U2 F' L2 Rw Fw2 Rw U Fw2 L2 Uw Rw' Uw' R' F' D' Rw2
C #2 B2 R' L' D2 L' D2 F2 D2 R2 B2 D L' F D2 L' U L2 D B2 R Fw2 D B Rw2 Uw2 B' U2 L2 D' Fw2 R2 L B2 F' U' Rw B Uw' Rw2 F Rw' U2 Fw D' B
C #3 D2 R2 U2 B' R2 F R2 B U2 L2 U F2 B2 U' R U' D' L2 U2 L Rw2 D2 U' Fw2 F Rw2 R2 D2 B U R2 U' Rw' Fw2 L' F2 L' R2 Fw' Rw F2 B U Rw Uw' Rw'
C #4 B2 F' D2 R' B D F D R' D U2 B2 D2 R' D2 B2 R B2 L R F2 Rw2 B2 U R' Fw2 R D Fw2 R2 F2 R' D2 Fw D Fw2 R B' L Uw Rw' U2 F Uw' U'
C #5 L D2 B2 R' F2 D2 L D2 R U2 R' B' D' R L' D2 B D2 F B U' Fw2 R F Rw2 U2 B' L R' D2 B2 R' Uw B D2 L' Fw2 L2 F Rw Uw' Rw2 Fw' F2 Rw2
C Ex#1 B2 R2 B D2 R2 L2 F2 U2 F U2 L2 D F' U L' B2 D2 L' U L2 Rw2 Uw2 L' D R Uw2 U' Fw2 D' F2 Rw2 L Fw D' R2 U2 Fw L Uw Fw F' Rw' R' D Fw'
C Ex#2 U2 L2 B L2 F R2 F U2 B2 L' F2 D' R' B2 D' F2 D F R' U Rw2 Fw2 D' R2 Uw2 Rw2 D' B' D' Rw2 Fw2 Uw2 Rw' U2 B' L D' Fw D' Fw2 U2 Rw F' U2
  4x4x4 Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B' L2 F' D2 L2 D2 R2 B2 F D2 F' R D2 U' L R2 B2 D' U2 L' U' Fw2 D Rw2 B' F' Rw2 L2 U' Fw2 R2 Fw2 B2 Rw' D U2 L' D2 U Uw' R' Fw U2 D2 Rw' L2 Uw'
A #2 F2 B2 L D2 F2 L2 D2 B2 L' D2 L' F L' U2 B' U L B' R' D Rw2 Fw2 B U2 Rw2 U2 L' D2 B L' Uw2 R' Uw D' F B2 Uw2 R2 Rw D2 Rw' Fw Uw2 Rw2 F'
A #3 B' F2 L2 U2 F D F L2 B' L B2 F2 R2 U2 L B2 L' D2 B2 F2 Rw2 Uw2 F U L2 Fw2 F Uw2 R2 B U2 F' Rw' B2 F L' B2 Fw D2 Fw2 Rw Uw' B' Rw2 Fw
A #4 D2 L2 F' U2 B2 F' L2 B' F2 L R2 F' L2 U B L R' B' D Uw2 L Uw2 Rw2 B2 U L D2 R' U Rw2 U Fw U' R U' Fw B2 Rw B' Rw' Uw' Fw2 B' Uw
A #5 U2 R2 U2 F' R2 U2 B D2 F' D2 F2 L' D' B2 U B' R L' U' F' Rw2 B' Uw2 L2 U' Fw2 L2 U R2 Fw2 D' R D Rw D F2 D Fw Rw Fw2 U' Rw2 Fw' F2
A Ex#1 U2 R2 L2 B2 U' R2 L2 D' U' R U R' L' U R' B' L2 B2 L' D Uw2 B R2 Fw2 R2 Fw2 B Uw2 F' Rw2 D Rw R' B R U B' Fw' R Fw2 D Rw' Uw2 Rw2 B'
A Ex#2 D B2 U' B2 R2 D' B2 R2 D R2 D R' U R B' F2 R' B F2 D F2 Rw2 U B2 U Fw2 L2 Uw2 U Rw2 R' U Rw2 Fw U Fw B2 L2 Uw' Rw R2 B F Uw2 D
B #1 D2 F2 R2 B L2 B R2 B R2 D L' D2 B' L2 B2 F' U' R F Fw2 U B2 D2 Rw2 U L B2 Rw2 D2 B2 Fw' D' F' U B' R' U2 Rw Fw' B Rw Uw U2 Rw2
B #2 U2 F2 D' L2 D L2 B2 U' F2 D' U B L B L2 U2 F L' U' Rw2 F' U' Rw2 Fw2 B U D L2 F D R2 Rw' B2 L B' R' Fw2 Uw Rw Fw2 D' L2 Uw2 Rw2 R'
B #3 U2 F' R2 D2 U2 F D2 U2 B R' B2 D' R' B D' U' R' F U2 Rw2 F Rw2 Uw2 R Uw2 B F' Uw2 U2 Fw2 R F2 Uw' R' D' F2 Uw2 Rw D R' U Fw' U' Rw2
B #4 U2 R2 U2 F D2 B R2 F R2 F R2 L' F L D' F R' L' B' D B2 Fw2 Rw2 B' R' D2 L2 F' Uw2 Fw2 B2 R' B' R Uw B' R' F Uw U Rw B2 L2 U' Fw' Uw'
B #5 B' L2 R' D' R U2 L B' R U F2 L' B2 L D2 L R U2 R F2 L Fw2 Uw2 F Rw2 B' D2 F U' Rw2 L2 Uw2 U' F Rw F' U' B2 Uw B U2 Rw' D2 Fw2 R D'
B Ex#1 F D2 B F2 D F D B R D2 F L2 R2 F2 R2 D2 F D2 F2 Uw2 R Fw2 F2 Rw2 Uw2 R Fw2 R D L U Fw' Rw2 R U Fw R U2 Rw' Uw' B' L F
B Ex#2 D2 L' R2 D2 L' U2 R' B2 L U L' F R2 B2 D U' F U F' U Fw2 Uw2 Rw2 D2 F2 Rw2 F' R2 Fw2 Uw2 B R2 L Uw R' D2 Rw2 F2 Uw2 B Fw L' Uw' U' R
  4x4x4 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B2 U2 L2 B2 D' F2 L2 U' R2 U' L2 R' U F' R2 F B' U L F' R' Uw2 Fw2 F2 L U D L' Fw2 B2 Rw2 Fw R' D2 Rw2 L2 Fw2 B' Uw' Fw B2 F D L2
A #2 B' R F2 L2 F2 D2 B' D F' U F B2 L2 F L2 U2 D2 L2 F' Rw2 Fw2 L2 F' U Fw2 D B' R2 Uw2 B Rw' L' U' R' Fw Rw Fw2 Rw2 F2 Uw D Fw'
A #3 U2 R' U2 B2 D2 L2 D2 F2 L B' U2 L' F L2 U L R D R D' Uw2 Fw2 B' R' U2 B Uw2 Fw2 F' B2 D2 L' B Uw' B2 R' F2 Uw' R Rw' B Rw2 B Uw' D' L'
A #4 F L U2 R U F R2 F L F2 L R2 D2 L2 U' B2 D' R2 F2 R2 Fw2 Uw2 D2 R2 B' R' Uw2 F2 Rw2 L' U2 Uw' B D2 U Fw2 F Rw Fw F Rw Uw' L2 Fw
A #5 R2 D2 L2 F2 U R2 U' F2 U' B2 U' B' R2 U2 B L2 U' B' L' B' F' Rw2 Uw2 U Fw2 F D Fw2 Uw2 D2 F D' F B' Rw' Uw2 D2 Rw U Fw' Uw U F2 L' R Uw2
A Ex#1 D2 L F' D B' U2 B' F2 R' L2 U' L2 U F2 L2 U' R2 D R2 D Rw2 Uw2 Fw2 L F' R' B2 Uw2 F L2 Uw2 B' Uw' F2 L B U2 Fw2 Uw' Rw D Fw' Uw Fw' B
A Ex#2 D2 F' R2 D2 F' R2 F' R2 F' U L2 D' F R B2 D2 F2 R2 B R Rw2 B Uw2 D2 Fw2 F R2 U Rw2 Uw2 L2 B' Rw' U2 Rw D2 Rw Fw D Rw2 R Uw' U' Rw' U'
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Lw' L F Uw' D' Bw D Uw' Bw D B D' Lw2 U' Rw' Dw Lw' L2 U L' Rw U Lw' Fw' Dw U F2 B Fw2 L' F' D2 B' Uw2 Rw Uw' D' U2 F U L2 Dw B Dw Bw' Dw' D2 Fw' Bw' Rw' B F Fw2 D' R2 Fw2 Rw Uw R F
A #2 Rw2 U F' D' Uw2 L' Rw2 Fw2 Dw Uw2 Bw2 R2 U' Bw Rw2 F Fw2 B2 D R' Uw D' R2 B2 Lw2 D' U2 F' Rw' U L F Dw Bw' F R' Lw Uw' Bw' Dw B2 Fw2 Lw' Rw' Uw' Rw' L2 Dw' Fw' U' Uw' Fw2 U L' Bw Dw2 F Dw' D2 Lw2
A #3 Bw2 Rw' F Rw' Dw2 Lw' B2 Lw Rw Bw' Lw Fw' U2 L Dw' Uw D B R' Bw D2 R D U F' Fw2 L Dw' Lw' Rw' Bw2 F D2 U' L B2 L' F' D2 Fw2 Bw Rw' Dw U Bw Dw D2 L D2 Rw' D' R2 Dw' L Lw Uw' F' Uw Bw' Lw
A #4 L2 U2 Bw' F' Lw2 D' F' R Bw Lw2 R D2 Uw' Bw2 R D2 Lw' Rw F Dw' Lw' Fw F2 U2 B L Fw2 Rw Bw2 Fw2 Rw' L2 Uw Fw Rw Lw' Fw' Bw2 R2 Dw2 L' R D Dw B2 Rw Bw R' Lw' Bw2 L2 U' Dw2 Lw2 U' F2 Fw' U Bw B2
A #5 U' Rw2 Uw2 Rw Fw' L Lw' Bw' Rw2 Bw2 L U' L2 F2 U2 Lw Dw B' Rw2 Bw' Fw F2 Rw Lw2 F' R2 Fw' Uw' D Dw' R2 D2 Uw Rw2 F R' Bw F' Uw D Fw B2 Lw2 Dw' Fw' L2 R' B L R Dw' Lw Dw2 Uw2 U Bw2 D2 Bw' B U2
A Ex#1 Uw B' Bw Dw' D2 Rw' B2 L2 Rw' F2 Dw' F' Lw Rw' Fw Uw D' Dw2 Rw2 R Dw2 Rw Bw' Dw Lw2 Bw' R2 B2 Lw2 Dw L U Bw' Lw2 Fw B R' B2 Bw2 L Fw F' D2 Fw' L2 R F2 Uw' R2 Rw' Lw' F2 L2 U2 R Bw2 B2 Lw2 Dw' Rw2
A Ex#2 Uw2 B Dw2 D2 F2 B' D Dw2 Bw' Rw D2 F Fw2 Lw2 Fw' D Uw2 Fw' Rw L' Uw F' D F Dw2 Bw2 Dw Bw Fw F' R U' Fw2 L' Rw2 Dw' R Rw' F2 Bw' U Fw' U' Rw' R2 B2 Rw Lw' F' Rw Bw Fw' R2 F B Rw2 R U Fw' Lw
B #1 Rw2 L F Uw' B2 Bw2 U' L F' B2 Dw F2 B2 Rw2 F' D Rw2 Fw' F' Bw2 D' Fw' L2 Fw' U Fw U D' B2 U2 B' R Dw F D U2 Lw Dw2 D' Uw' Lw' U' D2 Uw2 F B' Bw' U2 L' R2 Fw2 F Rw' R' Fw Dw Rw' R' B F'
B #2 B D' Rw' Uw2 F B2 Rw Bw Fw R2 Rw' Uw D2 Bw L' F' R U2 R' F' U2 Fw F' Dw2 Lw Rw R B F' R2 Dw' Rw' U' R' D Dw2 Fw2 Lw B D' Fw2 D Dw U L R' B2 R' F' Rw2 Lw' B L' U' Lw2 Bw' D' Lw2 L' F2
B #3 Bw U' Rw2 Uw' B2 D' Bw2 R2 B' Rw' Bw2 L Lw' B' Fw2 Dw' Lw2 Bw2 Dw F Bw2 D Fw U2 Fw Uw B2 Dw2 Uw' Lw B2 Dw' D R' Dw' Fw2 U2 Uw B R' D Fw F' Lw2 R' F Lw L Rw F' B L' B' Bw D' U Dw B' Lw' F
B #4 Fw D' U' Lw Bw2 L Fw' L' Lw' U Lw2 Uw' Dw' B2 Bw2 L' Bw2 Uw' F R2 Rw' Bw2 Rw L' Bw L' U D' Uw' Bw Dw F' R Lw' Bw Uw2 U' Rw R' L2 Lw Dw' Bw L' D L2 R' Fw' D' Rw' Dw Lw' U2 Lw' R B' Rw2 Bw R2 U'
B #5 F Uw D2 Dw' L Fw' Uw' F' Dw2 Fw Dw' Uw2 L Fw2 Lw F2 Rw D' F' U2 Lw Rw2 F' Bw2 B R2 Dw2 R' Bw2 Dw' Fw2 Dw' D Fw2 R' F2 Rw Fw Uw' B L2 Lw Dw B' Fw Rw' D R U2 Bw' R Dw2 R2 Bw L B Bw Uw L Fw'
B Ex#1 Bw2 L2 F Lw' Dw U' B2 R' Fw2 Bw' Rw L' F' Fw B2 Bw Rw' Fw Uw' F' Uw2 Dw2 Lw' Uw' Dw' Rw B Bw2 R2 Dw2 Rw2 U Rw U2 R Rw2 L' F2 Uw' R' Fw' Bw D2 Lw' Uw Bw2 Fw2 D Rw2 U' Fw Dw2 Fw2 F2 Uw2 F' Bw2 R' D2 Rw2
B Ex#2 F' R' L' Dw' D R' U2 Bw' Lw Fw U L' Lw U' Dw2 Rw2 F Fw' Rw2 F' Fw2 Bw Rw Dw2 L2 F2 R' Bw Dw' Bw' D2 Uw' Rw Lw2 Bw2 L' Dw2 F' Lw Rw' Dw Lw2 Uw' Dw R' Uw2 Dw Fw2 Dw2 Bw' B Uw' Rw2 F L2 B Uw D' Lw' Bw
C #1 Bw2 F Dw Uw' Lw' U2 Rw' Dw B' Bw' Dw2 Uw2 B Rw2 F L' Lw' Uw' Bw' F' Fw Lw' B2 R2 B R2 Dw B2 Bw' U' Rw2 B' F2 Lw B' Fw' Uw R Dw' Lw' B2 Lw' L Dw' L U2 B2 Fw2 Uw2 R2 Lw' D2 B2 L2 B2 F Lw F2 Lw2 Uw'
C #2 Lw L Rw2 F2 Bw' Fw Lw2 B2 Uw' Fw' Dw' Lw2 D' B' Dw2 D' Lw' Uw2 Bw2 L R' Lw2 Dw' Fw Lw' Rw Uw' Dw Fw Bw' Uw' F2 Rw' B R F Uw2 Fw' Rw Bw Rw' Bw2 Uw2 U' R Bw2 R' D' Rw Bw2 Lw U' Lw' D U' Uw2 R' Lw' Uw Dw
C #3 F U' Uw Fw' Dw' Lw2 Rw2 F' R2 Bw' R2 Uw' F2 B Uw L' R Fw' R' Uw U2 Lw R2 Rw2 Uw' Rw2 Lw' F Bw' Uw Fw2 L B' R' Rw' B' U Uw' Rw L' F2 Uw' Bw2 R' Lw2 Bw2 B' Uw Bw2 Uw Dw2 D' Bw' D2 Fw Uw D2 Fw2 F' Uw
C #4 F U D2 Dw' F Fw' R2 Uw' U Dw' B Dw' Lw2 L2 Uw2 R' U2 R' Uw' U Fw2 U' Rw' Bw Rw' D L' Lw' U Uw' L2 Fw' Uw2 B L D' B2 L' Lw' D' F B' U2 F Rw Bw' Lw2 Bw' Lw F2 L2 Fw2 B Lw' Bw2 B' Lw2 B R B'
C #5 Rw B Dw Fw' U2 B2 L Uw2 Lw' Dw Bw2 Dw' Uw2 Bw B2 R2 Bw2 Dw2 Rw' Uw B' F2 R' D' B2 Uw' L2 B Bw2 Rw' Uw2 R Fw Bw L2 U' Fw2 Lw R Fw' Uw2 Fw' B2 L' Dw' Lw2 Fw Dw' L2 U2 Bw' L2 Uw2 Lw2 Fw' Bw' Uw' Lw' L2 D
C Ex#1 Bw Uw2 U' Bw F2 Lw2 Bw2 D' Lw2 U' F2 Rw' B' L Dw B2 R' Lw' Dw2 Uw Rw D' Lw U2 D L' Rw' Uw' U D' Dw2 Bw' Dw' Bw' Fw2 Lw2 Dw' F' Dw Fw2 U2 R Dw L2 D' Dw2 Uw L B' Rw' Uw2 B2 Dw2 L D2 Uw Rw Uw' R' B2
C Ex#2 Dw' B' Fw' Uw Dw' L2 U2 B2 Dw' R L' Dw U2 D' R' L' U' Rw F2 B' Lw Uw F U D2 R' Fw' R' Lw Fw' L' R' Uw2 R Rw2 Uw F2 R2 Rw Dw' F L' R2 Rw' Fw2 B2 Lw L2 F' B' D2 R2 Uw F U' Uw' L D' Fw Dw2
  5x5x5 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' Lw Dw2 L B2 Lw' Uw U2 F2 Rw Uw' Lw R2 F' L2 Fw' Dw2 D2 Lw' Uw' F Bw' B' Dw' R' Lw' L B2 Rw B' L Lw' Rw2 U F2 Uw' D Fw2 Bw2 D L2 D' L2 Uw2 R' U Rw F Bw' Uw2 Dw2 Bw' L' F2 B' U2 Fw R2 F2 Rw'
A #2 Uw L2 F2 D2 Lw' Uw2 Bw' U' Dw2 Bw Rw2 R' B' Bw' R2 Bw2 F' L2 Uw' F2 R' Rw' Lw Bw' R2 Lw' Uw B' Bw D' Rw' L' B U Bw2 F D2 B R D' Dw R Fw2 Lw' F2 Bw L' Uw Fw F R L2 U Fw2 Lw U2 Bw' R2 Bw Uw
A #3 B' D B' Dw F2 Uw2 U2 R' U2 B' U R B' D' Fw B2 Uw L2 Dw2 L F2 L Bw' F2 D' Bw' D2 Uw2 U2 Bw' Uw' Fw Dw' Fw2 B2 Rw L Fw Rw' B' Rw D2 Bw Dw' R2 F' L' Uw D U B2 Rw Bw Fw2 Lw2 Rw2 D2 Lw' F Rw'
A #4 D U' Lw2 Uw2 L' Lw B2 Lw Rw L' R2 F Lw2 L F2 U2 D Lw2 Uw B' R2 Lw2 D2 R2 Dw' Uw2 Rw U' Rw Bw2 Fw2 Dw2 R' L' B Dw F' D2 Uw B2 R' D Fw D2 Rw2 U Dw' D F2 Rw F Uw Bw2 Lw2 B' Lw' D Dw' Bw2 Fw
A #5 B' Uw' D2 R' F2 L Bw L' Fw2 L Lw F Rw Bw2 B Dw' Uw L2 F' Rw' L Uw2 D' R Fw' L D2 Uw2 B2 R U' D2 Uw2 Dw2 F' Lw2 F2 Lw2 Dw' Lw' Dw' Uw2 Bw2 L2 Rw' Dw' L2 R' Rw2 Lw2 Uw2 Rw' D' Bw' Lw' B' L2 Bw L2 R2
A Ex#1 Fw' B L' Rw2 B' Rw2 D' Lw2 L D2 Dw2 F' Bw L D R Dw B' D R2 Rw' Fw' Bw2 L' Dw2 L' F Rw U' R' Uw Rw' L2 Uw' D Lw L' Dw2 R Fw' Uw R2 L2 Fw2 U' Dw R L2 Dw Fw2 Rw' R' Bw2 F D' U Lw U Dw2 B'
A Ex#2 L2 D' Dw2 F' Lw2 U2 F D' Bw2 Rw' Fw Uw' D B Bw2 L2 Uw2 Rw' Uw Rw' Lw2 L' U' F2 Lw' Dw L2 F2 Fw' B R L' U' Rw' Lw2 Uw' U' Lw' U Uw2 Lw Uw L' Dw Lw' Bw2 Uw R2 Fw' Rw2 Fw Lw' Fw D2 Lw Uw2 R Dw' B2 Lw'
B #1 U Dw' L2 Bw' F R2 B' U R' D2 F2 L2 Lw Fw2 Rw D' Uw2 L Rw' Uw2 L R U2 D' Bw2 D Uw' Rw Uw' U' L D L Bw' Dw' Lw' Rw2 L' F2 Rw D2 L B' Fw Lw' R2 Uw' R Fw2 U2 Bw Rw2 R' U Rw2 B L Bw2 B Dw
B #2 D' L' Uw' Dw2 Rw2 F2 R' U Rw2 U B2 Fw Bw' Dw2 R B2 Bw U D' Fw Lw Uw2 F2 Fw2 Lw' U' Fw' Dw' D' Uw B' R Uw2 Bw Dw2 F' Rw D B2 Fw Dw' B' L2 B' Lw' Fw Dw L' R' F' U Dw' Bw' Dw' L U2 Bw2 Fw2 D L'
B #3 U R2 L Fw' B2 U' L2 Dw' D' F2 Lw2 Uw2 Dw' Lw2 Uw2 F2 R2 D' L' D F2 R B Bw R2 Dw B2 F' Rw2 Dw' Fw Bw F R2 U2 F R2 D2 U B2 D Dw U2 R Lw D2 Lw' Fw2 D2 B2 Fw D U Fw' Uw L2 Lw2 Dw2 Lw F2
B #4 L Bw D' Uw F' Lw L U' Lw2 Fw2 Dw U' Uw L2 B2 Fw L Bw Lw2 F' Fw' D' R2 Rw' D2 L Dw2 L F2 R' L' Rw Uw R2 B2 Fw2 Dw L' Lw B L2 B' Lw Rw L' Bw2 F2 Lw' Uw F' L2 Rw Dw Fw D R2 U' L2 U' Uw2
B #5 R F2 R Bw' R Fw2 Lw2 Bw F2 Lw' B2 L Uw' Bw' F2 B Lw' Fw' R' D' Dw2 Rw' D2 Lw2 Dw2 Bw2 U F2 Bw' D2 Uw' Bw2 R' U2 D' Bw Rw2 U L2 D2 L2 R U2 Rw' Lw U2 F2 U B D2 Bw R Dw' Fw' Dw' R2 Fw Bw U2 Uw2
B Ex#1 Uw' U D Rw2 Uw' Lw' R' Uw2 B Fw' Bw' Dw2 B2 R2 L B2 Fw F' Bw Uw Rw D' Rw D' Dw2 Uw2 B U' Lw' B U' Fw' D2 Lw' Uw' Bw' U2 Lw2 F U Uw' Fw Lw' B' Bw' Dw L' Uw2 D Dw' Fw2 Bw' Lw2 Fw2 F R2 Lw2 Rw2 Uw2 Fw'
B Ex#2 Uw' Dw2 B' Fw2 D' B' Uw F2 Lw D Uw2 Bw D2 Fw2 Dw D' R2 D2 Uw' F Rw' Fw' U2 Rw2 Dw' F R2 B Uw' B2 D' Dw Fw2 Bw' L F Uw' B' Lw L Dw' Fw' R2 Dw D2 Uw' Lw2 U2 Fw' U' B2 D2 Dw' U2 Lw2 Dw' B2 Bw2 U' Bw
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F2 3Uw L2 Bw L 3Uw2 Rw2 3Fw2 Uw L B F U' Rw F' 3Rw' B2 Bw Fw2 F 3Rw' D2 Dw2 3Fw2 Dw Rw2 3Fw2 Lw 3Rw' F2 3Uw' 3Fw2 F' 3Rw' Bw' 3Fw2 L' Bw 3Fw 3Rw2 Bw' B2 3Uw' F' Dw Rw' D' Lw2 B Uw2 R2 Bw2 U2 Dw' D' Uw Rw2 Uw' L Bw Rw D Rw D U Bw Fw' Dw2 D Rw Lw F' Dw' L U2 R2 L' Uw' Fw2 U
A #2 3Uw' L' Lw' Uw2 3Fw Rw' U2 R2 L Uw D' Bw F2 3Rw' B' 3Fw' Lw2 3Fw' Fw2 F2 U 3Uw' 3Rw Lw' L' Fw Lw2 L 3Fw' Fw F' Dw' 3Uw2 L' R2 Lw D Fw2 3Fw2 L B' 3Rw2 3Uw2 Rw Fw' F L2 R2 D' Bw' Rw2 3Rw Lw U F' 3Uw' B2 F2 Fw' U2 Lw' D' Lw2 Bw' 3Uw U' Rw2 R' Bw2 Fw D2 U' Dw 3Uw' 3Fw2 Bw' Dw2 Fw F2 Uw'
A #3 3Fw' Dw2 Rw' 3Fw2 Uw Fw B' 3Fw Dw2 3Rw2 F' D 3Uw B' U' Rw2 Lw2 Dw2 Lw' 3Fw 3Rw2 Lw R U' Bw' L 3Fw2 3Rw 3Fw2 U' R' 3Rw Bw 3Fw B' U2 Fw Uw' L2 Lw2 3Rw2 Uw Bw2 R D' Rw' Bw R' Fw 3Fw' Bw2 L' 3Fw2 L2 F 3Fw' Dw2 F2 Uw2 3Fw2 F2 Rw D2 Uw2 L2 Rw' F R2 Rw Bw Lw 3Uw' 3Rw2 L' Uw B Rw' Fw2 3Fw2 Dw2
A Ex#1 R Fw' Uw2 Lw Bw2 Rw2 3Rw 3Fw2 L Rw2 3Uw' Rw2 D 3Uw L' Dw2 L Rw2 U' 3Uw Uw2 R2 3Rw L2 3Fw' F Uw2 L' B 3Uw D Uw2 3Fw' U2 Dw F2 L' U Rw2 R F 3Uw' Dw' D2 Lw' L Uw2 Lw' R2 B2 U Uw' Lw Fw F R2 L 3Rw' Bw2 3Uw Rw2 R L Bw' Lw' Rw2 Bw U2 3Fw' R D B Rw R' 3Uw2 F2 Dw' Rw' R' F'
A Ex#2 L' U2 L' 3Fw' Rw' Uw 3Fw2 F' D2 U2 Lw' 3Uw2 Bw 3Rw B' Fw2 Bw2 3Uw2 D2 L R B2 F2 3Fw' Bw2 Dw' Lw' Bw D' Fw' U' Bw' Uw Rw R2 Fw' Lw2 L2 R2 Rw 3Uw' U Fw2 L2 U' B Rw' 3Rw 3Fw' Uw U 3Fw' Lw2 B' F2 3Uw2 Uw' U D Dw2 3Rw 3Uw' D2 L Fw' R2 Uw2 Fw2 Lw' 3Fw L' Uw' 3Uw' Bw2 B Uw2 3Rw' Fw' L 3Uw2
B #1 3Fw B' 3Rw Rw' U B' Fw2 U Uw Lw2 Dw' 3Rw' R 3Uw' R Fw' B Bw2 3Rw2 L' Bw2 D2 Fw 3Fw D 3Uw2 Dw2 L 3Fw2 L2 U2 D' Fw D' Fw' U' Lw Uw2 Fw 3Rw' Uw D' Dw2 U' L 3Fw Lw 3Uw2 3Rw2 Uw' 3Rw2 Uw' 3Uw2 D2 U2 F 3Fw2 3Uw' B' 3Uw U Fw L' Fw2 U 3Rw' L2 Fw' B 3Fw' L B2 F' Bw' Fw 3Fw2 U2 F' D2 U
B #2 3Rw' Lw Dw Uw2 B2 Lw' Rw2 L2 B2 Rw 3Rw2 F' 3Uw2 F' Rw' Bw Dw2 B' Uw R' Dw' F2 Lw' R2 Bw Uw2 B2 L2 F Uw' 3Rw' Lw2 L' Rw 3Fw2 F2 Lw2 F' Bw L' Bw Rw Dw 3Rw' F' Bw 3Fw 3Rw2 R' U 3Rw Uw' 3Fw' Bw2 D2 R2 3Rw D' Fw B' U2 Rw 3Uw2 Bw B2 3Fw2 Lw D2 3Rw B2 L' 3Uw Rw Lw D2 Fw2 U2 D2 L2 Fw'
B #3 B' 3Uw' 3Rw' R Rw2 B' L' 3Fw 3Rw' R2 U2 D Lw Bw2 3Fw F' B 3Rw2 3Fw' Dw' Bw' R' 3Fw2 L' 3Rw' Dw L' U2 Uw2 Dw' 3Fw2 3Rw 3Fw D 3Uw L2 3Fw2 3Uw2 B2 3Rw Lw R 3Fw' L' 3Rw 3Fw2 Fw D B' Rw2 Dw2 B2 U Dw2 F' Uw F' Bw' R2 Rw2 D' F B U' L Fw2 Dw Rw' R Dw' 3Rw' Rw 3Uw2 Bw 3Uw' 3Fw2 U2 Uw 3Rw' 3Fw2
B Ex#1 R2 U2 L2 Bw2 D2 3Uw' 3Fw' Dw Uw2 U' B' U' B 3Fw2 L' Rw' F2 3Uw2 B' R2 B F2 Uw2 3Uw B' Lw D2 L' Uw2 3Fw' 3Rw2 Dw' 3Fw2 D' R2 Bw' F' D B Dw' U' D Uw' F2 Fw2 Uw2 Fw' D L' Uw B' L B' U 3Rw F' D 3Rw' Dw2 U Bw Lw2 Uw' D R' D2 3Rw Dw2 Rw' Dw U' Bw2 U2 R U' Rw Bw L Uw 3Uw
B Ex#2 3Fw' B' Uw' Rw F Lw 3Uw' Rw2 B R F R' Dw' Fw' Bw2 Uw' L Uw2 3Fw' D Bw2 Lw Rw Uw2 F' 3Rw' Dw B Dw2 D2 3Fw' D2 F' D2 3Rw Rw' R D B' Bw' Uw2 Dw' 3Rw L2 Lw B2 U' D B' F2 Bw2 Rw' 3Rw' 3Uw Lw Uw Bw Rw2 L B Rw 3Fw' Dw' B2 Lw2 R2 F B2 Uw B2 Dw R Bw' Dw' Fw F B 3Uw' 3Fw2 3Rw'
  6x6x6 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Bw' D Fw' D' 3Uw 3Rw F' Dw B' 3Uw' B' 3Uw2 Rw2 Dw' Bw Dw U2 F D L2 B 3Rw L' Lw F Bw2 Rw2 R2 Uw2 Dw2 B' 3Rw L' B2 F2 Uw' U' D 3Rw2 F' Fw Rw2 U' 3Fw2 Dw 3Fw' Dw2 U D2 Lw2 3Uw2 3Rw2 3Uw D Bw Rw2 3Uw' B' Rw U2 Dw 3Uw2 3Rw' Bw Fw 3Rw2 3Fw2 3Rw' 3Uw' Uw' B2 Fw U2 Fw' U Uw' B2 R' 3Fw2 3Rw'
A #2 L2 3Rw2 3Fw2 L F L2 Uw Rw F' Dw L2 Fw 3Fw2 Dw Lw Rw Dw2 Fw L2 U Bw2 3Uw2 B' Lw Rw2 3Rw Uw' 3Rw 3Uw L2 B Dw Fw2 B 3Uw2 Uw F2 B Lw D' Rw 3Uw2 B2 L2 Rw2 U' Bw' 3Rw' Rw D2 U Dw2 R2 D Bw' Lw2 R F D2 Lw F' Lw2 Dw2 F 3Fw U' D' Rw2 3Fw B2 Uw' U Dw' B Bw2 Uw2 Dw 3Fw Dw2 F2
A #3 D F2 3Rw2 L' Dw' Rw L' 3Uw' Rw2 L2 3Rw B F' R2 B U 3Fw2 Uw2 Rw2 D2 L 3Fw2 L' B' 3Rw Uw 3Fw' L' 3Fw Dw U2 Lw Bw2 Fw' Dw F Fw2 R Fw B2 Bw' Rw2 3Fw Fw Bw Uw2 Lw' Rw2 3Uw2 L Dw' L2 Lw2 Rw' Bw Dw' 3Uw2 Fw2 U' F' U' Fw2 Dw B Fw R' L2 Lw 3Rw' F' L2 U' Dw2 B2 Dw' Fw 3Fw' U B' Dw'
A Ex#1 B D' Bw2 Fw' F2 R2 3Rw' Lw Rw Uw Bw Fw' F' 3Fw 3Uw2 U2 B Dw' Fw L2 B 3Uw' Uw' U2 3Rw' F D Dw' L 3Uw' Fw' D' L' U' L Bw 3Fw Rw Lw2 Fw' 3Uw' Bw' B' Lw' 3Fw2 Dw B2 Lw' 3Rw2 3Fw L2 Rw2 R2 Bw2 L' Fw2 Uw Dw2 B2 3Uw' D2 Rw Bw 3Uw U R2 Uw2 R2 Rw Fw' 3Rw Uw D' 3Rw2 Fw' Lw D Fw U2 D
A Ex#2 Fw' L2 3Uw2 U Uw B 3Fw 3Rw' 3Uw 3Fw' Dw B' 3Fw' L' 3Rw B Lw' L2 3Uw' Fw L Lw2 Uw 3Rw Dw2 F Dw' Fw' F' Dw2 Rw U 3Fw D' 3Rw Bw D' Uw L2 U D' Dw Rw2 D2 Fw Lw 3Rw2 Fw2 R' F' U' L 3Rw 3Fw' Fw U2 R2 3Rw' 3Fw' D' 3Fw2 Bw2 U B' Uw' 3Rw' Dw2 D2 Fw2 3Uw2 D' 3Fw D2 L' R Fw Dw2 Bw2 3Uw' D
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Dw2 3Uw 3Rw2 3Bw Rw' R' Dw Lw 3Fw' Bw' R2 3Dw' 3Uw2 Rw2 Uw2 Lw2 F Uw D U2 Rw2 3Fw Bw' L Dw2 F2 R' 3Bw2 Dw 3Fw2 3Uw' Uw2 3Bw2 Bw Dw2 3Fw2 R2 Dw2 Uw 3Lw' Bw Fw 3Bw2 D Uw' U Lw 3Fw 3Lw Fw 3Bw' Bw Uw2 3Dw 3Lw2 Bw' 3Fw' F2 3Lw Lw2 Bw 3Fw' 3Uw B Uw Dw' R2 Dw' L 3Lw2 3Rw U2 F' U' F' 3Fw Fw2 D' 3Bw2 U' Bw2 3Lw L' Bw' L2 3Dw 3Fw Lw2 3Dw2 Lw2 Bw' B' 3Fw D' F' Bw 3Rw' Dw' Bw2 3Rw2
A #2 D2 B R2 Fw2 3Dw Fw Bw' Rw2 3Rw' U R' 3Bw2 3Uw2 Bw' R' 3Uw2 Bw2 3Bw' R' 3Lw D2 B 3Bw' L Bw' Fw' F' Lw 3Dw U2 3Fw B' D 3Bw R2 Uw' F' B' Uw2 3Uw2 Dw' Bw2 B' 3Fw' Lw' 3Uw' Dw' L' Bw Fw Uw2 Rw' F2 R2 3Bw2 3Dw' U' Dw Lw2 3Dw 3Fw' 3Lw' B2 Uw2 Dw' F' D 3Bw Dw2 Fw U' 3Lw R' Bw2 D 3Rw2 Uw' Fw2 F2 R' 3Lw Fw2 R' 3Fw2 Dw Bw' Lw2 R' Uw 3Dw' 3Rw' 3Lw2 D' 3Uw U' L2 Rw2 Bw2 L Dw2
A #3 Bw L2 B R 3Lw2 L' B2 3Fw' Lw 3Uw 3Fw Rw 3Bw2 Uw R' 3Bw Lw' 3Dw2 L2 Dw2 3Lw2 3Bw2 F' R2 Lw Dw2 Uw Fw' 3Rw2 F2 Rw 3Rw' Fw' 3Bw' 3Fw2 Dw' L Fw2 3Dw Uw' D L' Fw Lw' 3Rw' U' 3Dw Lw D Rw' Lw2 D Rw2 Lw2 L2 3Uw' L2 3Dw2 3Bw' F' 3Lw U D2 L D L' Uw' Lw D' 3Rw' L' Dw B Dw' Bw' L Uw2 Bw' Dw2 3Fw' Uw' 3Uw2 B' 3Uw 3Dw' L' F2 L B L2 Lw2 Uw' 3Uw Fw D2 F L 3Uw2 Dw2 U2
A Ex#1 3Dw' R2 Rw2 Lw 3Bw' D' Fw' L' Rw2 U' Fw B 3Fw2 Bw Lw2 Fw D2 L' Rw 3Uw' Fw 3Rw 3Uw F D2 Lw' F 3Rw' B2 U2 3Dw 3Fw2 3Lw 3Dw' U2 Uw' Lw B' D' Dw2 R Lw' Dw' 3Rw2 U2 R 3Rw D F B R B U' Dw Rw2 U 3Lw' Dw' 3Fw' Bw2 Uw2 3Fw Uw' D 3Uw 3Fw Rw2 3Lw 3Bw B' 3Uw B2 L' 3Bw 3Fw2 3Lw' B Dw' Uw' F2 3Lw' 3Dw 3Rw Fw D R Fw2 3Uw' R' 3Dw U Lw' Fw2 L' Lw2 3Fw U' B 3Fw2 R
A Ex#2 3Dw 3Rw F 3Lw2 3Uw' L' D' 3Fw' 3Dw2 Dw' 3Fw Fw' Rw2 Dw2 Rw 3Uw B 3Rw Uw' 3Fw Uw2 Fw L' 3Uw 3Dw F' B' L 3Uw 3Rw Fw R 3Rw Bw' 3Uw' 3Lw2 3Fw 3Bw2 3Rw 3Lw' 3Dw' 3Bw 3Uw' 3Dw2 3Rw2 Lw' 3Uw' 3Dw2 D 3Rw' Uw' F' Fw B L2 3Dw R2 3Dw 3Bw 3Uw' 3Fw' R2 Dw' Fw' B D Dw' 3Fw U' Fw F 3Bw L Lw B' Lw' R2 Dw2 R F' D2 L' 3Uw 3Lw' 3Dw 3Bw' R' 3Uw2 U2 R2 3Rw Uw' Lw B' Fw2 L2 3Rw' Lw2 D Fw
B #1 3Lw' U Bw2 Lw2 F2 Fw2 B Dw2 F Bw' 3Uw' R L Bw2 L 3Lw' Fw2 F2 Dw 3Fw 3Bw2 L B Dw' Rw2 3Lw R D 3Bw F Dw 3Lw' L2 F' B2 Fw' 3Uw' U Bw2 Dw Lw 3Rw' D 3Rw' Rw2 L' F' 3Uw2 R D 3Dw2 3Lw 3Bw Bw2 3Rw' Lw2 Dw' Rw' Dw' 3Uw L' Lw2 B2 3Rw' D2 B 3Dw' 3Fw 3Uw2 B2 D2 Uw' L' R F2 B' L 3Dw2 Fw' Dw U2 Lw R L' Fw' Dw R 3Lw' 3Uw2 3Rw' B' Rw2 Bw R' 3Uw L Lw2 B Rw2 3Lw
B #2 3Dw' B' Rw2 Fw Bw 3Dw2 3Rw Lw' 3Bw Bw' F' Fw' Dw' 3Lw' B 3Dw2 3Rw2 B' 3Dw2 Rw' Lw' Dw2 Rw2 F' 3Fw' 3Rw 3Lw' Rw2 Dw 3Dw2 L2 Dw2 Fw' Uw2 3Dw' R L2 3Uw Uw 3Fw' Uw2 Bw2 R Dw L2 F2 Uw2 3Bw Lw Rw2 U 3Dw2 Uw 3Fw2 R Bw2 Rw' Fw2 Rw' Uw2 3Rw Dw2 Bw L Dw' L' 3Bw 3Lw' F2 L' 3Uw' F2 Uw2 3Fw2 L D Lw D2 Fw' F 3Bw2 B' Uw2 3Dw' L' 3Uw' Dw U' D' 3Fw' Lw' Uw' 3Rw2 Fw2 3Fw F2 R2 3Rw' F2 B
B #3 3Uw Fw2 3Fw' Lw' F B' Dw2 Rw2 3Rw2 Dw 3Uw Uw 3Dw2 3Lw' U' 3Fw2 B2 Dw2 R F2 3Dw' 3Rw' U2 Dw' R Uw2 3Bw2 L2 3Dw' 3Fw2 Lw F Rw2 3Rw2 3Dw 3Fw2 R2 3Rw2 Fw2 U 3Rw2 Lw2 F Uw' 3Fw' Dw2 D2 R2 B2 3Rw F Uw' U R' Fw2 3Bw' L 3Lw2 3Dw2 D2 3Lw' L' B2 L2 Fw D 3Dw' 3Fw R' Lw Fw F' L D Dw 3Dw2 L 3Lw2 B' Bw 3Fw' F 3Rw' Fw2 Bw2 F 3Lw' Bw L' Bw 3Bw' D2 L2 U 3Bw' U2 Fw Bw2 3Bw2 Rw
B Ex#1 D' 3Bw2 3Lw' R2 Fw' Rw2 3Dw Dw 3Bw B L2 Rw D' Uw2 3Uw 3Dw' R2 3Lw F' 3Uw2 Uw2 R 3Dw2 Uw 3Lw' 3Fw2 D R' 3Fw' 3Dw Lw2 Uw 3Dw' Dw2 U2 R' F2 Bw2 Fw L' R 3Lw2 3Fw' Dw2 F2 D Uw F' Fw2 Lw' Dw' B R' 3Lw 3Rw' Dw2 Bw' U' Bw L2 3Lw2 Dw 3Lw L2 R2 U' F2 Uw 3Bw D2 Rw2 3Bw2 Dw' U' 3Bw Rw2 Uw 3Lw2 3Fw' 3Lw' Fw D2 3Dw 3Bw' 3Rw2 3Fw2 U Fw' Rw2 Bw' Dw' U B Uw' 3Uw2 3Bw R U 3Rw2 Rw
B Ex#2 3Rw' D R Uw2 3Bw' 3Rw' U2 Rw2 U2 Fw' 3Fw2 Rw' 3Dw2 3Lw2 3Fw' Fw 3Uw2 U' Dw R F Rw 3Bw2 3Lw2 U 3Rw B2 Dw' Fw2 F2 Uw 3Bw 3Dw2 Uw' R F2 Bw2 3Bw Dw D 3Fw2 D' 3Bw2 3Uw' Rw2 Fw' Rw' B Uw Lw L' F2 3Fw Rw F2 L' Lw 3Uw 3Lw' Lw' 3Dw2 Lw' Fw Lw 3Bw2 3Uw2 Uw Rw B' L Bw' B2 Rw2 3Bw R Lw 3Dw' Uw F' 3Uw2 Uw2 3Dw 3Rw' 3Fw' 3Rw2 Lw B' 3Uw F' L2 R Rw Lw' 3Lw' Fw Dw F' 3Rw' L' Dw2
  7x7x7 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 3Rw2 Lw L' R 3Fw' 3Dw' Uw' Dw 3Lw2 Bw2 Fw' 3Dw2 F' Bw 3Bw' U' 3Bw Rw 3Rw B2 D2 Fw2 R Dw Rw 3Fw2 F2 3Rw2 3Uw' Uw2 3Fw D2 R' Fw' Lw 3Uw2 3Lw L2 3Fw' B' U2 Rw Dw 3Rw2 D2 3Bw 3Dw F' 3Dw' F L D' F' 3Uw2 F 3Rw 3Bw 3Dw 3Rw 3Bw' L2 3Rw' Bw2 3Bw 3Uw R Lw2 3Fw U F' 3Dw2 B2 U Dw' 3Uw 3Dw 3Fw 3Lw2 3Bw' Fw 3Rw' Uw 3Fw2 Rw2 Bw2 Rw' 3Bw B F2 Dw' D Lw L2 B2 D' 3Rw B 3Uw' 3Lw2 3Fw2
A #2 L2 Rw' 3Lw' F' B2 D' 3Lw' 3Uw' Bw R2 B2 Fw D2 Uw2 3Dw2 3Rw2 3Dw2 3Fw' Lw' 3Lw2 U Rw2 Lw L F2 3Bw2 Bw2 L' R2 Uw2 L B' 3Lw2 3Rw 3Uw2 L D F R L 3Bw2 Lw' R2 3Bw 3Uw2 3Dw R' Uw2 3Rw' R' 3Uw' 3Fw U2 B2 U' Bw' Dw B Rw' 3Bw' 3Rw' F2 3Fw2 3Lw' D' Rw R' 3Uw L' 3Uw2 Fw Uw2 3Dw2 D 3Fw D2 Dw' F' L2 3Rw Fw' U2 Rw2 3Lw2 3Uw' F B2 R Rw' 3Bw2 3Dw' 3Rw' Bw Dw' B' 3Uw2 3Dw2 3Fw' B2 D2
A #3 F2 Fw' 3Bw B2 Rw L2 Uw2 D2 3Dw' 3Lw B2 Dw 3Bw Fw R' Dw2 3Fw' Dw2 F' 3Bw2 Rw 3Bw2 L D L2 3Rw2 Bw Uw2 Fw 3Lw R2 U2 L Bw' 3Fw Uw 3Fw D2 3Lw B Uw' F' L' Lw Bw' 3Uw' Fw' Dw2 Uw R Rw' Bw2 B' D' Rw' Bw F' 3Fw' R2 3Lw2 3Fw Bw Uw2 3Rw' 3Uw2 R2 U' 3Bw' Fw' 3Uw2 Bw2 3Dw2 U' L' Lw' 3Dw 3Uw Uw D 3Fw' D2 R2 3Uw B' U2 3Rw 3Uw 3Fw' Bw2 3Bw 3Uw2 Bw' Dw2 3Lw2 3Bw L Uw' 3Fw Lw 3Uw'
A Ex#1 3Lw 3Rw R2 Rw B' 3Lw D' Bw2 3Uw' Uw Rw 3Lw R Fw2 B 3Fw2 Lw U2 3Fw' D' 3Dw' L R2 3Uw R2 F2 3Bw' Dw' R' Dw' Fw' Rw2 Uw' 3Lw2 U 3Rw2 R2 F' Bw' U R2 L Dw D R' L' 3Rw' U2 Fw' D2 Lw Bw' D 3Uw' B F' Bw' L B2 D' 3Lw Bw L 3Fw' F' Rw2 R2 3Bw' U2 3Lw U2 3Dw 3Lw2 3Rw2 U' D' 3Uw2 L' 3Dw 3Fw2 Uw' F2 B2 Lw2 Dw2 B' Dw2 Rw2 3Rw2 3Dw' L2 3Fw' F' Bw' L' F 3Dw2 3Bw Dw2 3Fw2
A Ex#2 L 3Lw' Dw2 3Dw' Fw2 3Uw B2 Uw2 Lw' D U2 R' Rw2 U2 3Dw 3Fw 3Lw' L2 D' 3Fw2 3Lw2 3Fw' Dw' 3Lw2 L' R D2 R' F' Rw D' F Uw 3Fw 3Lw Bw' 3Lw 3Rw2 D' B2 Bw D L 3Bw2 3Rw2 B2 3Lw' Dw B' 3Uw Uw2 D' L2 Fw2 3Uw2 3Dw 3Rw Uw2 D Dw' 3Dw' L B 3Uw L U' Rw Uw' 3Rw2 3Dw' L 3Bw' L2 R' F' Fw 3Rw2 Rw' U2 3Lw 3Uw R 3Lw' Rw2 Fw 3Rw' 3Dw' B2 D2 Lw' Dw 3Uw Bw F' B' Fw' L Rw2 3Lw' 3Dw
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 D' U' F2 R2 D2 F2 L' F' D' R' B2 R U2 B R2 D' B2
A #2 B' D B2 U2 L2 U2 R L' D L' U2 F D2 F U2 F U2 R2 U2 R2
A #3 L2 F2 U' L2 B2 U L2 D' U L' F2 R2 F' U' B' F' L' B2 D2
A #4 F2 L2 D2 B2 R2 D2 R' F2 U2 B R U F D' R2 F' D R' D L'
A #5 D' F D F2 D' B' U' D' L2 F' L2 U2 R' D2 B2 L' F2 D2
A Ex#1 D2 R' D2 R' U2 L' B2 R' B2 D2 B' F' R U' F2 D' F' R' U' L'
A Ex#2 R' D2 L2 U R2 F2 B R' B2 R2 F U B2 D B2 L2 F2 L2
B #1 R2 B' L2 U2 B2 L2 D2 R' D L' B' U L' U R D U L
B #2 B2 R2 U2 B2 R F2 R2 B2 L' B2 F' R' D2 L2 D' B' U B2 R F
B #3 B2 L' B2 U2 L R' B2 R' F2 R' D' F L2 R D L' D2 F2 D
B #4 L2 D2 B2 L R2 F2 D2 L D2 U2 R2 B F' L' U' L B' D R
B #5 R F' U2 L' B R2 U2 R2 U F' L' F D2 R2 D2 B' U2 B2 D2 F
B Ex#1 L2 F2 L D B D2 R' U2 L F2 D2 B' R2 F2 D2 L2 F D2 F' U2
B Ex#2 U' F2 D F U' R D2 B2 U' L' U' L2 U F2 D' F2 L2 U
C #1 U2 R2 B2 F2 D F2 D' L2 D' L D' F' R2 U F2 L' B2 R2 F' L2
C #2 F' R2 U2 D2 L F' U D L' D L2 U2 F2 L2 D B2 U F2 B2 L2
C #3 U L2 D U R2 D2 L2 U' L2 R F' L D' U2 L2 R' F R U2 R
C #4 B2 R2 D2 L' B2 L' F2 L' F2 L2 F2 D R' U' L2 U' B' U R2 B' F'
C #5 U R2 B D2 R2 L' U R D2 F D2 L2 D' L2 F2 U' L2 U'
C Ex#1 R2 F2 R2 F2 D' L2 D U L2 R' D2 U' F' U B' U2 L2 F R' U'
C Ex#2 R2 F2 R2 B2 D2 F2 U2 L F2 L2 F2 U L U F D' B2 F2 R F
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B2 R L2 F2 D' R L F' B2 D B' R2 B2 R' L2 U2 L' F2
A #2 F2 U' B2 D' F2 D' R2 F2 L' B R U B' U R' F D2 L2 D'
A #3 R U' L' F D' B U' F2 B2 U' R2 B2 R2 L D2 R D2 B2 L' F2
A #4 L2 B2 D2 U F2 L2 F2 R2 D R2 B' R2 D' F L D' B2 D2 B U'
A #5 F2 L D L' B D F2 R' L' D' B' D2 R2 F D2 F U2 L2 D2
A Ex#1 L2 B' D' F D' L' U D B U' R U' D2 L2 D B2 D' F2 U F2
A Ex#2 D' U' R2 D U2 B2 D' F2 L' U' L' B2 L' R F' R D B' U
B #1 U2 L2 F2 U2 B2 U B2 U' L2 B' L' R2 U2 R D L2 U L' R' D2
B #2 U2 R2 D2 B R2 F' D2 L' U R2 D' B2 L B R' U2 F
B #3 F' R B2 U' B2 D2 R F' B' U2 R2 D R2 B2 U' B2 U' F2 R2 D
B #4 B2 U2 R2 F' R2 F R2 F2 D2 F' L R2 U' L' F' D B' D' L' F2
B #5 D2 F2 U' L2 R2 U2 B2 U F2 L' F2 R U' R2 B R D B2 R B2
B Ex#1 U2 D R2 L' B2 D' F2 D' B' R2 L' U2 F2 B' L2 F' R2 B' R2
B Ex#2 U2 F' L2 D2 L2 B' L2 B U R B' L2 R2 U' B' R' B L' U'
  Rubik's Clock   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 UR4+ DR1+ DL0+ UL5- U1+ R5- D1+ L3- ALL1- y2 U2- R4- D4+ L1- ALL6+ DL
A #2 UR2+ DR5- DL0+ UL6+ U6+ R5+ D3+ L4- ALL2+ y2 U2+ R4+ D4+ L2- ALL1+ DR DL
A #3 UR3- DR3+ DL4+ UL3- U2+ R2- D4- L5- ALL4+ y2 U3- R3+ D1+ L6+ ALL5- UR DR UL
A #4 UR1- DR1+ DL5- UL4- U5- R5+ D1+ L6+ ALL4+ y2 U5- R2- D4- L3+ ALL2+ UR DL UL
A #5 UR3+ DR5- DL4+ UL2- U4+ R5+ D5- L3- ALL2- y2 U4+ R4+ D3+ L5- ALL2+ UR DR DL UL
A Ex#1 UR6+ DR6+ DL4+ UL1- U4- R2+ D3- L1- ALL2+ y2 U2+ R2+ D3- L3- ALL4- DR DL
A Ex#2 UR2- DR6+ DL4- UL5- U6+ R4+ D5+ L1+ ALL1+ y2 U3- R2+ D6+ L1+ ALL3+ DR
B #1 UR3- DR5+ DL5+ UL4- U1- R2- D1- L5+ ALL2+ y2 U2+ R3+ D4+ L2+ ALL2- UR DL UL
B #2 UR2+ DR3+ DL4- UL2+ U0+ R5+ D1+ L3- ALL1+ y2 U1- R4- D5- L0+ ALL0+ UR UL
B #3 UR3- DR0+ DL4- UL4- U2- R5- D5+ L1+ ALL3+ y2 U3+ R1+ D1+ L5- ALL4- UR DR UL
B #4 UR5- DR3- DL1+ UL6+ U1- R6+ D5+ L5+ ALL4- y2 U0+ R2- D1+ L3- ALL6+ DR
B #5 UR1+ DR5+ DL3+ UL1- U2- R5+ D1+ L1+ ALL0+ y2 U3+ R6+ D3+ L3- ALL4- DR
B Ex#1 UR1+ DR1- DL2+ UL4+ U1+ R6+ D3- L6+ ALL3+ y2 U5- R1- D1+ L3+ ALL4+ DL
B Ex#2 UR1- DR2- DL5- UL2+ U4+ R0+ D5- L1+ ALL5- y2 U2- R2+ D5- L5- ALL6+ UR DR DL UL
  Rubik's Clock   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 UR3- DR1- DL2- UL6+ U5+ R0+ D1+ L2- ALL5- y2 U1- R5+ D5+ L2- ALL1+ DR
A #2 UR6+ DR5+ DL0+ UL4+ U0+ R1- D6+ L3+ ALL6+ y2 U3+ R4- D2+ L4+ ALL1+ UR DR UL
A #3 UR0+ DR4- DL2- UL4- U5- R1+ D3- L1+ ALL3+ y2 U6+ R3+ D5- L1+ ALL4- UR DR DL
A #4 UR2- DR4- DL2+ UL5- U3+ R2- D3- L5- ALL1+ y2 U3+ R3+ D2- L1- ALL3- DR UL
A #5 UR1+ DR3- DL5+ UL0+ U2+ R2+ D2- L4- ALL3- y2 U3+ R5+ D5- L6+ ALL5- DL
A Ex#1 UR1+ DR5- DL4- UL5+ U2+ R1+ D6+ L6+ ALL1+ y2 U1+ R1+ D4+ L6+ ALL6+ UR DL
A Ex#2 UR3- DR3+ DL4+ UL6+ U3- R2+ D3- L2- ALL4+ y2 U4+ R5- D1- L1- ALL1- DL
B #1 UR2+ DR1- DL4- UL6+ U0+ R4- D6+ L1- ALL0+ y2 U3- R5+ D5+ L2- ALL2+ UR
B #2 UR0+ DR3+ DL4- UL5- U3+ R5+ D1+ L0+ ALL5- y2 U4- R2- D1+ L2+ ALL0+ UR DR DL
B #3 UR4+ DR1- DL0+ UL5+ U3- R4+ D4- L1+ ALL4+ y2 U1+ R2- D4+ L2+ ALL5+ UR
B #4 UR4- DR3+ DL2+ UL6+ U6+ R1+ D4- L3+ ALL1+ y2 U4- R1- D2+ L5- ALL0+
B #5 UR5- DR5- DL6+ UL5- U1- R6+ D1+ L2+ ALL2+ y2 U2- R4- D3- L5- ALL5- UR
B Ex#1 UR3+ DR1+ DL4- UL1+ U0+ R2+ D5- L4+ ALL4+ y2 U1- R5+ D2- L4+ ALL6+ DR
B Ex#2 UR6+ DR2- DL3- UL4- U1+ R1+ D5+ L5+ ALL3+ y2 U5+ R1+ D2+ L3+ ALL5- DR DL
  Megaminx   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U
A #2 R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U'
A #3 R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U
A #4 R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U'
A #5 R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U'
A Ex#1 R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U'
A Ex#2 R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U'
B #1 R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U
B #2 R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U
B #3 R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U'
B #4 R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U
B #5 R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U
B Ex#1 R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U'
B Ex#2 R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U
  Megaminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U'
A #2 R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U
A #3 R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U'
A #4 R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U
A #5 R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U'
A Ex#1 R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U
A Ex#2 R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U'
  Pyraminx   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B U' L U B' R' B L U R' U u l' b'
A #2 U R' L U' B' L' U R' B' L' B u b
A #3 B' R' U L' R' U' L B U B L' b'
A #4 B R' L B' U B L R B' R' L l r' b'
A #5 U' R B U' L' U' B L' B' R B' u' l'
A Ex#1 U' L U' R' U B R' L' R' B' R' l r b
A Ex#2 U' R B' L R' B R' U B R' L l r b'
B #1 B' R' U' R L' U' B U' B' L' B u r'
B #2 L R U B L' B' R' L U' B' U' u l' r' b'
B #3 R U' L U R L U B' U' B' U' u l' r' b
B #4 U' R' U' R' L' U' R L' U' L' R' u r'
B #5 B' U' R B' R' L R' U L' R L u l' r b
B Ex#1 B' U B R' L B' R U' L R U u l' r' b
B Ex#2 R B' U' R U B R U L R U' u l
C #1 L B R B L' U' L B R' B L l r b'
C #2 L R L B L' B L' R' L R L r b
C #3 L R' B L U' L R L B U L l' r' b
C #4 L' R L' R B L' R U' B' U L' u l' r b'
C #5 U B' R B R' L B' R B' U R u' l b
C Ex#1 R U' B U' R L U' R' B R' U u' l' r b
C Ex#2 B' U' L B U' B L R L U B r' b'
  Pyraminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' U R' B L' R' L B L B' R l b
A #2 U L' U' B' U R U' L' R' L' U' u' l' r'
A #3 L' B' L U R B L U' B R B' u r' b
A #4 R' L B' R B' U' R L U' B R' u
A #5 R' U' R L U' B L B' L B U u' l' r' b'
A Ex#1 B' L B U L' R' U' L R' L' R' l
A Ex#2 L' U' R B' U R' B' R' B' L U u l' r' b
B #1 B L' U' B R U R' B' L B R u l r b
B #2 U' R L' B' U B' L B' L' B' R u r
B #3 U L R L U' B' R L' B' R' L u l b
B #4 U' B' U' B' R' B U' B' L' U' R u' l' r b
B #5 L' U' L U' R U B R' L R' L' u l' r' b
B Ex#1 L' U' L' R B R L B' U R B' u' l' r'
B Ex#2 U' R U' L R B' U L' U' L' R' u r' b
  Skewb   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U R B L' U' B U' R B' R U
A #2 B L R L' B' U B U B' R' L'
A #3 R B U R L B' U R L' U' L
A #4 R L B R B R L R' L R B
A #5 B U R B L' U L B' L U' R
A Ex#1 B R B' U R B' L B R' U' L'
A Ex#2 R U R B' R' L' R' U L U' R
B #1 B U B R U R L B L U' L'
B #2 L B L' U L' U' B' U' B L' R'
B #3 R U L' B R B' L' B' U' R' U'
B #4 U R B U' L B' R' L' U B' L'
B #5 L B R B' U' B' L R B' U' R'
B Ex#1 L U B R U L R' U L' R U
B Ex#2 L R B' L B U' R L U R' U'
  Skewb   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B U B' U' L' R L R' L U B'
A #2 U L B' R B L' U' B' U R' L'
A #3 B L B U B' L R' B' R B R'
A #4 B R B L' U' R U L U' R L
A #5 U R B' U L' B L' R' B' R' U
A Ex#1 L R B U L R' B' R L U L'
A Ex#2 U B L U L U' B L B U B
B #1 R U R U L U' R U B U L'
B #2 R U R L U R' L B' U R L'
B #3 B R' U' L B' L' B R' L B R
B #4 B U B' U' L' U' R' L' R U B
B #5 B U R' U' R L' U' L' B R L
B Ex#1 U L B R' U' L' B' L R' B' U
B Ex#2 R B U' B R' U B' U R L R'
  Square-1   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (-2,0) / (0,-3) / (-4,5) / (3,0) / (1,-5) / (6,-3) / (0,-1) / (0,-3) / (6,0) / (0,-3) / (-1,0) / (0,-4) / (0,-2) / (2,0)
A #2 (-3,-4) / (0,-3) / (-5,4) / (0,-3) / (-3,0) / (2,-4) / (-2,0) / (-3,-3) / (-3,-4) / (-2,0) / (6,-4) / (6,0)
A #3 (0,5) / (-5,-2) / (-4,2) / (4,-5) / (0,-3) / (-3,0) / (-1,0) / (-3,0) / (4,0) / (-3,0) / (0,-4) / (3,-4) / (-2,0) /
A #4 (0,-1) / (3,0) / (-5,-2) / (-3,0) / (6,-3) / (5,-4) / (0,-5) / (3,0) / (3,0) / (-2,0) / (-2,0) / (-2,0) / (-5,0) /
A #5 (0,-1) / (3,0) / (3,0) / (0,-3) / (4,-2) / (0,-3) / (0,-3) / (0,-1) / (0,-3) / (-1,0) / (-2,-2) / (-3,0) /
A Ex#1 (-5,3) / (-1,5) / (0,-3) / (6,0) / (-2,-5) / (-1,0) / (3,0) / (0,-4) / (1,-5) / (-1,0) / (0,-4) / (6,-4)
A Ex#2 (-5,0) / (5,-1) / (6,0) / (-3,0) / (-3,-5) / (0,-3) / (4,-1) / (-2,0) / (-4,0) / (1,0) / (-4,0)
B #1 (-3,-4) / (-3,6) / (-3,0) / (6,-3) / (-5,-3) / (-3,-3) / (5,-2) / (0,-4) / (6,-2) / (6,-2)
B #2 (0,-1) / (4,-2) / (0,3) / (3,0) / (-1,-1) / (0,-3) / (-5,0) / (-3,-3) / (5,0) / (-4,0) / (-4,0) / (4,-2) / (2,0)
B #3 (-2,0) / (-3,0) / (-1,-4) / (4,-5) / (5,-1) / (3,0) / (1,0) / (-3,-3) / (1,0) / (4,0) / (2,-2) / (6,-4)
B #4 (1,0) / (3,0) / (5,2) / (4,-2) / (3,0) / (3,0) / (6,-4) / (-3,0) / (5,-2) / (-2,0) / (0,-4) / (-5,0) / (6,-2)
B #5 (-3,-1) / (3,0) / (-2,4) / (-3,0) / (6,-3) / (0,-4) / (-3,0) / (0,-2) / (6,-1) / (4,0) / (1,-2) / (-4,0) / (4,0)
B Ex#1 (1,3) / (-3,0) / (-4,-1) / (3,0) / (-3,-3) / (-3,0) / (-5,0) / (-3,-3) / (1,-4) / (0,-2) / (0,-4) / (5,-4)
B Ex#2 (-3,5) / (1,-5) / (3,-3) / (0,-3) / (-1,-1) / (-2,0) / (6,-3) / (1,-4) / (2,0) / (-1,-2) / (6,-1) /
  Square-1   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (-2,0) / (-4,2) / (-3,3) / (-5,-2) / (6,0) / (0,-3) / (-1,0) / (-3,-3) / (6,-1) / (6,-4) / (-4,-2) / (-2,0)
A #2 (-3,-4) / (-3,3) / (-2,-5) / (6,-3) / (0,-3) / (-4,0) / (0,-3) / (-2,0) / (3,-1) / (0,-4) / (-4,-5) / (0,-2) /
A #3 (-2,0) / (2,-4) / (3,3) / (-2,-5) / (2,-1) / (1,0) / (0,-3) / (-1,0) / (-5,0) / (2,0) / (-3,-2) / (-2,-1) /
A #4 (1,3) / (0,6) / (-3,0) / (0,-3) / (5,-1) / (-3,0) / (4,-3) / (6,-3) / (0,-4) / (0,-5) / (0,-2) / (3,-4) / (4,0)
A #5 (-5,0) / (3,-3) / (3,0) / (-4,-1) / (-5,-2) / (-1,0) / (-3,-3) / (0,-5) / (6,0) / (0,-2) / (0,-4) / (0,-5) / (0,-2) /
A Ex#1 (1,0) / (0,3) / (2,-1) / (1,-5) / (-4,-4) / (-3,0) / (0,-5) / (0,-3) / (4,-1) / (-2,-4) / (-4,0) / (0,-2) / (-4,0)
A Ex#2 (-2,0) / (5,-1) / (0,-3) / (-3,-3) / (3,0) / (4,-5) / (-4,0) / (-3,-3) / (6,-3) / (4,-4) / (-4,0) / (-4,-4)
Akhil Sankar    USA
Akhil Sankar
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 36 13.83   15.52   14.91 15.99 16.85 13.83 15.67
Second round 38 12.92   15.26   14.55 15.52 12.92 15.71 16.01
First round 35 14.10   15.28   15.88 14.10 14.47 15.48 17.97
Alexandros Efremidis    Greece
Alexandros Efremidis
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 30 10.18   13.74   13.26 10.18 14.86 13.13 14.83
Second round 16 10.46   10.81   10.56 15.21 10.46 11.34 10.52
First round 21 10.54   11.13   11.33 10.76 DNF 11.31 10.54
2x2x2 Cube Final 27 4.36   5.97   4.36 8.77 5.19 7.75 4.97
First round 22 3.85   5.30   3.85 4.96 5.14 7.86 5.81
4x4x4 Cube Second round 30 53.94   58.76   1:03.17 55.17 57.94 1:09.18 53.94
Combined First round 36 57.49   1:05.84   1:13.02 1:02.00 1:02.50 57.49 DNF
5x5x5 Cube Final 39 1:57.24   2:04.39   2:03.09 1:57.24 2:08.60 2:01.47 2:18.11
Combined First round 42 2:06.65   2:17.57   2:20.18 2:21.88 2:10.66 2:06.65 2:23.80
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 32 4:22.98   4:44.11   4:22.98 4:53.52 4:55.84
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 28 7:36.53     7:36.53
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 37 34.27   39.76   40.18 42.38 34.27 36.72 51.54
Combined First round 38 30.39   38.14   41.79 30.39 40.53 38.95 34.94
Rubik's Clock Final 3 8.13   9.45   NR 8.18 8.88 8.13 22.91 11.28
Combined First round 5 8.88   10.02   9.25 10.56 DNF 8.88 10.26
Megaminx Combined First round 44 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx First round 50 13.55   16.81   25.33 16.76 18.74 14.94 13.55
Amanda Trisha Sugiharto    Indonesia
Amanda Trisha Sugiharto
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 62 19.86   23.14   19.86 26.72 21.63 22.11 25.69
First round 60 20.75   23.38   22.34 28.08 20.75 22.45 25.35
Amelie Dieterich    Germany
Amelie Dieterich
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 33 13.79   14.67   16.09 13.79 13.91 17.31 14.02
Second round 33 13.71   14.83   16.20 13.71 13.81 15.65 15.02
First round 41 14.39   16.07   14.39 19.00 14.79 14.41 20.65
2x2x2 Cube Final 30 3.34   6.17   5.88 6.50 6.97 6.12 3.34
First round 29 4.91   5.62   6.84 6.79 4.91 5.00 5.07
4x4x4 Cube Second round 32 44.09   59.27   1:05.44 44.09 1:03.42 59.48 54.91
Combined First round 31 49.29   57.16   1:07.88 52.16 1:02.54 49.29 56.77
5x5x5 Cube Final 29 1:31.81   1:40.89   1:59.36 1:42.84 1:40.87 1:31.81 1:38.95
Combined First round 29 1:37.65   1:45.06   1:37.65 1:59.15 1:46.44 1:48.76 1:39.98
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 21 3:17.75   3:31.17   3:17.75 3:34.35 3:41.41
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 18 4:45.06   5:12.26   5:30.90 5:20.83 4:45.06
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 30 23.55   30.09   30.77 23.55 30.65 28.84 38.50
Combined First round 29 22.73   28.30   32.63 22.73 27.98 28.90 28.03
Rubik's Clock Final 10 11.08   13.74   13.76 13.93 13.52 16.00 11.08
Combined First round 11 10.72   13.82   13.22 14.22 DNF 10.72 14.01
Megaminx Final 11 1:15.34   1:21.84   1:15.34 1:26.00 1:32.25 1:15.34 1:24.17
Combined First round 10 1:12.33   1:17.71   1:21.13 1:23.59 1:18.30 1:12.33 1:13.69
Pyraminx Final 35 6.70   11.36   12.80 12.33 6.70 11.72 10.04
First round 26 5.60   9.77   10.64 10.38 12.56 8.30 5.60
Skewb Final 10 6.25   6.91   6.69 6.88 7.16 6.25 9.55
First round 10 5.40   6.44   5.65 6.05 7.65 5.40 7.63
Square-1 Combined First round 20 21.65   34.09   30.10 29.51 DNF 42.65 21.65
Anna Sophia Beusch    Germany
Anna Sophia Beusch
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 83 45.28   56.29   1:05.43 1:02.07 45.28 53.98 52.83
Annika Stein    Germany
Annika Stein
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube Final 26 4.55   5.92   8.65 5.90 6.90 4.55 4.96
First round 23 4.72   5.36   4.72 6.40 5.22 6.08 4.79
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 22 3:31.05   3:38.30   3:49.43 3:31.05 3:34.41
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 25 26.38     28.06 26.38
Megaminx Combined First round 24 1:29.91   1:54.08   1:57.46 2:07.68 1:55.24 1:29.91 1:49.55
Pyraminx Final 33 7.93   11.24   13.44 11.85 8.43 16.05 7.93
First round 12 5.23   7.48   11.08 8.45 5.71 5.23 8.28
Skewb Final 9 4.79   6.77   4.79 6.01 7.55 8.06 6.74
First round 8 4.62   6.33   6.16 5.55 4.62 8.96 7.29
Square-1 Combined First round 24 37.19   49.79   1:10.83 37.19 47.80 46.36 55.22
Anton Mahlke    Germany
Anton Mahlke
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 60 20.96   22.29   20.96 21.60 DNF 21.27 24.00
First round 50 17.45   19.67   21.22 17.68 17.45 20.10 25.51
2x2x2 Cube Final 17 3.72   4.70   4.89 4.84 4.38 5.76 3.72
First round 28 3.51   5.54   7.74 5.41 6.92 4.29 3.51
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 53 1:30.53     1:33.16 1:30.53
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 53 3:18.42     3:18.42 3:24.80
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 42 40.78   47.83   DNF 42.50 53.43 47.56 40.78
Combined First round 46 33.62   54.36   48.95 33.62 1:00.19 53.95 1:03.52
Megaminx Combined First round 35 2:43.43     2:51.73 2:43.43
Pyraminx Final 30 6.69   9.94   12.37 9.78 10.05 6.69 9.99
First round 42 5.12   13.66   13.16 14.55 16.45 13.28 5.12
Skewb Final 20 6.77   8.54   7.08 6.77 8.67 9.97 9.86
First round 20 5.05   8.97   9.67 5.05 9.90 7.35 11.91
Square-1 Combined First round 23 35.31   46.46   1:00.56 46.87 35.31 50.20 42.32
Antonia Pütz    Germany
Antonia Pütz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 72 23.97   30.45   41.43 31.36 23.97 31.46 28.53
2x2x2 Cube First round 62 13.66   17.05   16.90 20.96 18.59 15.65 13.66
Rubik's Clock Final 11 10.71   15.03   14.59 16.41 16.53 14.08 10.71
Combined First round 10 13.22   13.60   15.05 13.22 14.09 13.40 13.30
Antonie Paterakis    Greece
Antonie Paterakis
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 5 6.91   8.70   8.93 8.71 6.91 8.47 9.00
Second round 9 8.46   9.34   9.32 10.51 9.08 9.61 8.46
First round 3 6.38   7.87   8.42 6.38 6.97 10.04 8.21
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 1.53   1.96   2.64 1.61 2.06 2.21 1.53
First round 2 1.63   2.36   5.26 2.62 2.41 2.05 1.63
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 31.18   NR 34.77   32.90 37.67 31.18 34.33 37.08
Second round 12 32.33   38.92   40.85 38.19 37.71 43.46 32.33
Combined First round 10 36.61   39.38   41.23 39.77 37.15 47.97 36.61
5x5x5 Cube Final 12 1:07.27   1:17.92   1:29.46 1:12.38 1:29.38 1:12.00 1:07.27
Combined First round 7 1:08.12   1:12.36   NR 1:15.06 1:08.81 1:13.22 1:08.12 1:15.40
6x6x6 Cube Final 9 2:22.76   2:32.13   2:33.96 2:22.76 2:39.68
Combined First round 5 2:11.68   2:18.96   NR 2:22.01 2:23.18 2:11.68
7x7x7 Cube Final 9 3:52.23   3:59.78   3:52.23 4:01.13 4:05.99
Combined First round 5 3:22.90   NR 3:35.23   NR 3:22.90 3:28.61 3:54.18
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 13.65   16.73   17.73 18.44 13.65 19.68 14.03
Combined First round 6 13.62   15.34   13.62 16.09 15.24 22.69 14.68
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 13 10.65   15.34   18.93 12.94 10.65 15.09 17.99
Megaminx Final 12 1:18.71   1:24.81   1:18.71 1:29.54 1:22.27 1:27.08 1:25.09
Combined First round 6 1:05.21   1:10.60   NR 1:05.21 1:09.31 1:08.71 1:13.79 1:17.93
Pyraminx Final 4 3.12   4.25   4.54 3.12 3.72 5.82 4.50
First round 3 2.83   4.38   4.90 3.72 4.76 4.67 2.83
Skewb Final 8 3.94   6.37   3.94 6.21 3.94 8.95 10.74
First round 7 4.42   5.81   7.22 18.39 4.42 5.04 5.16
Square-1 Final 7 12.94   16.84   16.69 21.41 12.94 13.21 20.63
Combined First round 3 11.37   NR 14.71   NR 13.26 14.51 17.48 16.37 11.37
Boet Waterlander    Netherlands
Boet Waterlander
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 76 30.02   34.30   32.66 30.82 30.02 39.41 44.92
2x2x2 Cube First round 50 8.35   11.03   14.85 8.35 11.62 10.76 10.70
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 66 2:53.58     2:54.27 2:53.58
Pyraminx First round 47 13.12   14.71   16.40 14.43 13.12 13.30 17.77
Skewb Final 29 10.46   13.27   10.46 11.61 15.57 15.14 13.06
First round 30 11.08   14.06   13.90 13.35 11.08 14.94 18.27
Carmen McEwan    Netherlands
Carmen McEwan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 79 29.68   37.81   DNF 42.15 33.40 29.68 37.87
Carsten Matheus    Germany
Carsten Matheus
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 25 9.93   12.22   9.93 12.97 11.65 13.86 12.04
Second round 22 10.80   11.53   13.95 11.65 10.80 11.59 11.36
First round 31 11.88   13.69   11.88 14.62 12.41 15.22 14.04
2x2x2 Cube Final 18 4.14   4.89   4.79 5.04 4.14 7.65 4.85
First round 17 3.93   4.76   4.06 4.80 5.44 3.93 5.42
4x4x4 Cube Second round 19 41.80   46.27   45.57 55.14 44.56 48.68 41.80
Combined First round 24 44.45   50.47   54.58 48.07 48.76 44.45 54.64
5x5x5 Cube Final 18 1:18.13   1:23.05   1:26.81 1:22.40 1:35.65 1:19.93 1:18.13
Combined First round 14 1:15.03   1:18.83   1:15.03 1:19.03 1:31.64 1:21.37 1:16.08
6x6x6 Cube Final 7 2:17.31   2:29.47   2:17.31 2:36.96 2:34.13
Combined First round 10 2:38.94   2:39.21   2:38.94 2:39.34 2:39.36
7x7x7 Cube Final 8 3:39.01   3:55.73   4:07.11 3:39.01 4:01.08
Combined First round 8 3:43.28   3:49.86   3:44.31 3:43.28 4:01.99
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 19 18.43   22.42   20.42 18.43 22.82 25.18 24.01
Combined First round 20 17.07   21.41   30.09 21.45 22.40 17.07 20.38
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 21 14.07   DNF   DNF 14.07 DNF DNF 15.85
Megaminx Final 8 1:02.47   1:14.76   1:02.47 1:25.10 1:06.95 1:27.53 1:12.23
Combined First round 11 1:08.54   1:18.35   1:24.83 1:38.38 1:14.48 1:08.54 1:15.75
Pyraminx Final 24 7.50   8.69   7.50 8.86 7.53 10.58 9.67
First round 29 5.42   10.04   10.50 15.31 10.99 5.42 8.63
Skewb Final 1 2.59   3.91   3.60 2.59 4.01 5.93 4.13
First round 2 3.22   3.86   4.00 3.31 3.22 7.47 4.28
Square-1 Combined First round 18 18.44   31.09   39.52 54.90 18.44 26.22 27.52
Cedric Meysing    Germany
Cedric Meysing
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 49 15.74   18.56   22.01 18.28 20.96 16.45 15.74
First round 46 14.44   17.46   19.68 16.82 14.44 18.37 17.19
4x4x4 Cube Second round 37 1:04.01   1:06.86   1:09.71 1:06.07 1:24.69 1:04.01 1:04.79
Combined First round 38 1:04.50   1:06.62   1:04.50 1:05.43 1:09.40 1:10.52 1:05.03
5x5x5 Cube Final 38 1:58.64   2:01.19   2:15.29 2:04.27 1:58.64 1:59.96 1:59.34
Combined First round 37 1:54.23   2:06.49   2:17.12 1:54.23 2:16.82 2:00.83 2:01.83
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 18 3:09.27   3:22.16   3:39.56 3:09.27 3:17.64
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 24 6:18.70   6:26.41   6:41.21 6:19.33 6:18.70
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 38 38.21   40.02   50.76 41.14 38.21 38.75 40.16
Combined First round 44 42.34   48.38   42.34 50.60 45.36 49.19 52.08
Clemens Neudecker    Germany
Clemens Neudecker
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube First round 64 11.33   19.77   16.50 24.50 22.11 20.69 11.33
Pyraminx First round 57 38.33   DNF   43.90 43.88 38.33 DNF DNF
Collin Thielemann    Germany
Collin Thielemann
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 58 18.39   21.73   21.20 22.98 24.22 21.01 18.39
First round 58 16.26   22.37   16.26 28.95 21.33 20.52 25.26
2x2x2 Cube Final 36 4.97   7.04   6.65 7.63 7.83 6.83 4.97
First round 37 6.22   7.03   7.81 6.81 6.22 6.59 7.68
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 41 38.72   45.92   43.94 47.81 49.77 46.02 38.72
Combined First round 40 34.11   44.51   43.92 34.11 44.93 44.68 51.02
Pyraminx Final 34 7.28   11.27   7.28 14.07 12.22 10.83 10.77
First round 37 7.79   12.32   16.65 14.92 13.87 7.79 8.18
Constantin Lüske    Germany
Constantin Lüske
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 29 12.21   12.84   12.21 14.00 12.33 12.59 13.61
Second round 28 11.09   12.56   12.75 11.09 13.91 13.33 11.60
First round 30 12.33   13.48   15.95 13.97 12.33 13.11 13.36
2x2x2 Cube Final 23 3.36   5.61   8.76 6.11 4.13 3.36 6.59
First round 21 4.38   5.20   8.04 6.39 4.38 4.62 4.60
4x4x4 Cube Second round 22 43.56   49.31   47.22 50.69 54.99 43.56 50.02
Combined First round 21 41.39   46.46   45.50 48.62 45.26 52.61 41.39
5x5x5 Cube Final 23 1:25.25   1:30.54   1:27.77 1:25.25 1:39.02 1:32.58 1:31.27
Combined First round 24 1:17.03   1:33.91   1:26.21 1:43.59 1:35.61 1:39.90 1:17.03
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 13 2:52.91   2:57.45   2:56.34 3:03.09 2:52.91
7x7x7 Cube Final 11 4:14.43   4:21.58   4:26.63 4:14.43 4:23.68
Combined First round 11 3:54.90   4:18.69   3:54.90 4:27.05 4:34.13
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 34 30.81   36.56   42.60 30.81 33.15 40.91 35.62
Combined First round 43 37.15   48.31   59.68 59.05 37.15 45.34 40.53
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 24 24.84     24.84 DNF
Megaminx Combined First round 18 1:20.63   1:34.44   DNF 1:39.18 1:20.63 1:39.50 1:24.65
Pyraminx Final 27 7.11   9.53   8.71 7.11 9.19 10.83 10.70
First round 21 4.66   8.62   13.38 7.22 8.63 10.02 4.66
Skewb First round 32 9.96   14.68   11.69 9.96 10.58 46.16 21.77
Daan Baartmans    Netherlands
Daan Baartmans
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 21 9.72   11.71   14.25 9.72 12.46 10.99 11.67
Second round 19 10.67   11.20   10.85 11.08 11.68 10.67 11.66
First round 22 9.87   11.61   9.96 21.09 11.58 13.29 9.87
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 2.77   3.09   2.77 2.81 3.69 3.48 2.97
First round 5 2.70   3.49   4.03 4.93 2.70 3.29 3.14
4x4x4 Cube Second round 27 39.26   53.98   51.84 59.96 57.40 39.26 52.70
Combined First round 25 44.81   51.02   54.63 44.81 52.43 46.67 53.97
5x5x5 Cube Final 30 1:27.91   1:41.47   1:39.66 1:40.90 1:49.36 1:43.85 1:27.91
Combined First round 31 1:41.57   1:46.57   2:04.16 1:49.88 1:44.30 1:41.57 1:45.53
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 24 3:25.21   3:45.79   3:49.06 3:25.21 4:03.09
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 30 8:32.47     8:32.47
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 15 16.82   19.42   22.84 21.21 18.99 18.05 16.82
Combined First round 14 16.57   19.34   21.40 17.12 22.51 16.57 19.49
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 27 35.44     53.71 35.44
Megaminx Combined First round 30 1:48.10   2:14.62   2:10.15 2:36.41 2:21.44 2:12.27 1:48.10
Pyraminx Final 15 6.91   7.52   8.17 9.86 7.32 6.91 7.06
First round 13 5.03   7.61   9.74 7.36 8.90 5.03 6.58
Skewb Final 5 4.68   5.46   4.68 4.90 8.07 6.77 4.70
First round 14 3.66   6.65   7.16 6.61 3.66 7.35 6.18
Square-1 Combined First round 17 20.49   29.15   24.75 36.88 32.42 30.27 20.49
Daniel Toups    Germany
Daniel Toups
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 44 12.98   17.81   19.11 20.45 12.98 13.88 21.43
Second round 39 14.35   16.72   18.63 16.84 17.00 14.35 16.33
First round 56 16.04   20.24   18.21 21.16 21.34 16.04 24.74
2x2x2 Cube Final 35 3.02   7.00   7.31 3.02 7.61 6.39 7.30
First round 31 5.02   6.08   7.01 5.02 7.49 5.38 5.86
4x4x4 Cube Second round 43 1:06.61   1:17.74   1:08.68 1:06.61 1:20.11 1:24.43 DNF
Combined First round 39 58.72   1:09.92   1:06.46 1:06.94 58.72 1:26.93 1:16.36
5x5x5 Cube Final 42 1:57.93   2:15.01   2:17.56 1:57.93 2:22.54 2:14.76 2:12.72
Combined First round 40 1:54.97   2:15.76   DNF 2:18.63 2:15.27 2:13.38 1:54.97
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 30 4:03.59   4:18.94   4:03.59 4:29.66 4:23.56
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 32 26.83   32.45   42.96 36.05 28.00 26.83 33.30
Combined First round 30 22.46   29.31   30.97 26.99 29.98 44.94 22.46
Pyraminx First round 44 10.56   13.69   23.98 16.37 13.72 10.97 10.56
Skewb Final 18 4.80   7.76   8.56 9.43 16.78 5.28 4.80
First round 12 3.95   6.47   9.95 3.95 7.24 5.84 6.32
David Vos    Netherlands
David Vos
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 10 8.84   9.53   9.11 9.81 9.68 12.26 8.84
Second round 14 9.12   10.26   9.75 11.36 9.12 9.68 15.55
First round 15 8.47   10.21   8.47 12.63 9.88 10.72 10.03
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 29 51.06   53.95   53.78 56.12 51.06 53.55 54.53
5x5x5 Cube Final 25 1:23.33   1:31.42   1:37.06 1:23.33 1:39.90 1:29.53 1:27.66
Combined First round 27 1:29.45   1:37.78   1:29.45 1:33.36 1:44.11 1:47.55 1:35.87
Dennis Strehlau    Germany
Dennis Strehlau
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube First round 27 4.18   5.51   6.19 6.28 5.19 5.16 4.18
Rubik's Clock Final 2 7.25   8.64   DNF 7.61 8.41 7.25 9.91
Combined First round 2 8.30   9.48   9.68 8.97 8.30 11.15 9.78
Square-1 Combined First round 14 16.38   26.77   26.38 DNF 28.84 25.09 16.38
Elias Leinjejohanns    Germany
Elias Leinjejohanns
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 57 17.80   21.44   23.03 21.63 24.59 17.80 19.65
First round 59 18.80   22.81   18.80 22.54 22.83 23.05 34.50
2x2x2 Cube Final 33 5.96   6.71   5.96 6.50 6.13 7.61 7.50
First round 35 5.27   6.78   7.77 6.72 5.27 5.86 8.96
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 55 1:33.59     1:33.59 1:44.83
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 36 32.80   39.41   46.13 43.11 36.15 38.97 32.80
Combined First round 37 33.43   36.86   40.58 34.36 38.44 33.43 37.78
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 23 24.16     24.16 24.21
Pyraminx Final 31 6.83   10.62   6.83 11.91 10.43 9.52 11.94
First round 32 6.18   10.81   14.94 12.26 9.77 6.18 10.41
Skewb First round 33 10.02   15.71   18.22 15.43 10.02 15.91 15.80
Elias Malomgré    Belgium
Elias Malomgré
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube Final 31 5.22   6.22   6.30 6.43 6.88 5.22 5.92
First round 24 4.47   5.39   5.93 4.47 4.72 7.42 5.51
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 35 6:12.96     6:12.96
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 19 19.30   21.96   23.25 19.30 20.39 22.23 DNF
Megaminx Combined First round 41 4:12.41     4:14.58 4:12.41
Pyraminx Final 29 7.64   9.85   7.64 9.42 9.51 36.36 10.61
First round 38 7.97   12.64   14.51 8.03 15.38 17.25 7.97
Skewb Final 15 5.62   7.03   6.97 8.49 7.52 5.62 6.59
First round 16 5.14   6.82   6.50 7.29 6.68 5.14 11.42
Square-1 Combined First round 26 30.50   1:00.31   1:27.43 30.50 54.04 1:58.92 39.45
Eric Hinüber    Germany
Eric Hinüber
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 84 1:01.86   1:22.21   1:16.22 1:22.68 1:01.86 1:46.90 1:27.72
Erik Akkersdijk    Netherlands
Erik Akkersdijk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 7 8.25   8.87   8.99 8.25 8.59 10.60 9.04
Second round 10 7.54   9.40   16.03 8.75 7.54 10.43 9.02
First round 11 8.40   9.82   8.96 9.97 DNF 8.40 10.52
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 32.99   35.21   32.99 33.16 37.37 35.35 37.11
Second round 9 33.69   37.29   39.45 35.83 33.69 39.80 36.58
Combined First round 9 31.30   37.48   35.64 39.14 31.30 37.66 39.79
5x5x5 Cube Final 6 1:02.81   1:05.43   1:02.81 1:11.71 1:06.84 1:05.83 1:03.62
Combined First round 6 1:01.58   1:10.16   1:12.50 1:01.58 1:14.44 1:03.54 1:29.65
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 13 16.46   19.32   20.73 21.64 18.52 16.46 18.71
Combined First round 19 18.23   20.97   20.28 22.25 21.36 21.26 18.23
Felix Herrera    Germany
Felix Herrera
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 48 14.83   18.54   20.14 18.30 21.87 14.83 17.19
First round 48 14.17   19.07   20.57 14.17 16.67 21.52 19.97
4x4x4 Cube Second round 48 1:17.85   1:26.46   1:34.47 1:17.85 1:21.80 1:35.34 1:23.10
Combined First round 48 1:21.20   1:26.41   1:25.08 1:22.93 1:34.22 1:31.21 1:21.20
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 49 2:57.86     3:02.70 2:57.86
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 28 26.72   29.59   30.67 26.72 27.72 30.37 40.26
Combined First round 28 24.32   26.38   27.38 25.33 26.44 24.32 30.18
Felix Wolff    Germany
Felix Wolff
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube First round 46 6.74   8.92   6.74 9.26 9.12 9.26 8.38
Megaminx Combined First round 42 4:23.19     DNF 4:23.19
Pyraminx First round 41 10.34   13.62   16.65 14.84 11.97 14.06 10.34
Skewb First round 41 20.14   25.40   20.14 35.69 24.63 27.12 24.44
Florian Borchard    Germany
Florian Borchard
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 63 18.21   23.21   18.30 23.32 28.01 18.21 28.59
First round 53 18.42   20.10   22.24 20.84 20.11 19.36 18.42
2x2x2 Cube Final 29 3.62   6.11   8.18 5.10 5.05 8.23 3.62
First round 40 5.15   7.46   6.38 8.05 5.15 9.47 7.96
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 54 1:33.02     1:43.18 1:33.02
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 51 3:14.33     3:14.33 3:31.71
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 50 45.31   1:01.74   1:07.90 45.31 46.77 1:11.94 1:10.56
Megaminx Combined First round 43 4:43.68     4:43.68 DNF
Pyraminx Final 37 10.61   12.00   10.61 13.47 15.03 10.61 11.93
First round 33 7.08   11.71   14.36 12.68 11.18 7.08 11.27
Francisco Hamlin    Argentina
Francisco Hamlin
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 14 9.66   9.87   9.66 10.08 10.19 9.67 9.85
Second round 13 8.64   10.25   9.28 10.07 8.64 11.74 11.40
First round 14 9.19   10.09   9.19 10.05 10.42 11.31 9.81
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 1.35   2.13   2.59 3.65 2.14 1.66 1.35
First round 32 2.12   6.17   9.26 6.41 DNF 2.83 2.12
4x4x4 Cube Second round 21 37.55   49.21   48.06 37.55 1:23.85 46.27 53.30
Combined First round 15 37.56   41.78   42.12 40.29 44.65 42.93 37.56
5x5x5 Cube Final 20 1:16.98   1:25.15   1:26.71 1:19.72 1:31.69 1:29.02 1:16.98
Combined First round 21 1:14.97   1:31.23   1:38.85 1:26.87 1:14.97 1:33.38 1:33.43
6x6x6 Cube Final 12 2:42.87   2:49.38   2:55.78 2:42.87 2:49.50
Combined First round 11 2:35.98   2:43.90   2:45.40 2:35.98 2:50.33
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 14 4:19.78   4:21.63   4:23.14 4:19.78 4:21.96
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 13.59   16.61   19.08 13.59 15.78 17.37 16.68
Combined First round 5 12.59   14.12   NR 14.95 13.83 14.41 12.59 14.13
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 22 21.39     21.39 DNF
Megaminx Final 9 1:16.13   1:19.90   1:16.35 1:25.13 1:23.80 1:16.13 1:19.54
Combined First round 12 1:06.75   1:20.17   1:21.68 1:06.75 1:22.06 1:20.02 1:18.82
Pyraminx Final 12 4.62   6.57   4.78 4.62 8.44 6.48 10.66
First round 10 3.49   6.92   9.46 5.63 8.06 3.49 7.08
Square-1 Final 11 18.64   23.39   18.64 23.45 20.72 25.99 28.16
Combined First round 11 19.81   21.64   19.81 23.53 20.65 23.80 20.75
Franciszek Grzeganek    Germany
Franciszek Grzeganek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 66 25.42   27.18   28.84 25.42 26.71 28.71 26.13
2x2x2 Cube First round 65 5.23   DNF   5.23 DNF 5.74 7.79 DNF
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 69 3:57.34     3:57.34 DNF
Frederik Hutfleß    Germany
Frederik Hutfleß
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube Final 16 3.77   4.52   4.06 4.81 4.80 3.77 4.71
First round 3 2.64   3.42   3.33 3.90 2.64 3.02 7.76
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 25 3:42.48   3:55.42   4:16.53 3:42.48 3:47.26
Megaminx Combined First round 32 2:02.71   2:19.78   2:28.74 2:35.18 2:25.80 2:02.71 2:04.80
Pyraminx Final 23 6.43   8.68   7.27 8.36 6.43 11.58 10.41
First round 27 3.94   9.79   14.51 10.72 10.58 3.94 8.07
Skewb Final 19 3.59   8.36   10.64 3.59 11.08 7.84 6.61
First round 11 4.11   6.46   7.72 7.72 5.08 4.11 6.59
Square-1 Combined First round 22 31.80   45.12   56.59 41.69 31.80 47.78 45.90
Gerd Hinüber    Germany
Gerd Hinüber
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 55 19.48   20.96   19.48 23.15 20.85 19.84 22.20
First round 51 18.25   19.98   27.05 20.02 18.25 18.81 21.11
4x4x4 Cube Second round 44 1:07.43   1:18.94   1:23.55 1:07.43 1:21.65 1:28.28 1:11.62
Combined First round 44 1:10.03   1:21.59   1:27.96 1:18.88 1:21.84 1:10.03 1:24.05
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 48 2:50.32     3:02.11 2:50.32
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 44 42.80   DNF   DNF 45.56 42.80 54.59 DNF
Combined First round 41 36.44   44.68   41.83 49.94 36.44 42.27 57.09
Glen Stephan    Germany
Glen Stephan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 54 16.18   20.68   20.00 20.15 21.90 26.27 16.18
First round 55 16.65   20.17   16.65 19.33 19.46 21.72 22.01
2x2x2 Cube Final 41 5.27   7.90   7.96 5.27 8.08 8.24 7.66
First round 39 6.29   7.40   6.77 6.29 7.84 13.06 7.59
4x4x4 Cube Second round 45 1:17.49   1:22.21   DNF 1:24.84 1:23.75 1:17.49 1:18.03
Combined First round 46 1:19.10   1:23.66   1:19.51 1:39.36 1:23.00 1:19.10 1:28.46
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 48 52.02   58.72   59.15 52.02 54.34 1:02.66 1:06.61
Skewb Final 22 9.59   10.84   11.05 9.59 10.63 10.83 DNF
First round 24 5.66   11.45   15.84 9.81 13.60 10.93 5.66
Gustav Kleindopf    Germany
Gustav Kleindopf
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube First round 57 7.71   12.42   8.55 17.16 7.71 15.31 13.39
Pyraminx First round 45 9.38   13.81   10.40 15.42 15.61 9.38 17.21
Henri Gerber    Germany
Henri Gerber
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 11 8.50   9.56   9.13 8.50 10.13 11.06 9.42
Second round 12 9.55   9.74   9.62 10.02 9.58 9.55 10.30
First round 18 9.78   10.82   10.61 10.44 11.40 13.10 9.78
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 2.06   3.26   2.06 3.42 2.96 3.43 3.40
First round 6 2.48   3.50   2.82 4.46 3.22 4.81 2.48
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 32.86   37.32   32.86 35.95 40.65 43.73 35.36
Second round 10 33.57   37.77   40.52 36.34 36.46 40.70 33.57
Combined First round 12 39.45   40.82   39.45 43.52 39.62 41.72 41.11
5x5x5 Cube Final 7 1:03.09   1:09.93   1:09.68 1:03.09 1:21.36 1:07.20 1:12.91
Combined First round 15 1:09.78   1:18.90   1:18.50 1:09.78 1:23.03 1:27.80 1:15.16
6x6x6 Cube Final 4 1:58.84   2:13.24   2:11.33 1:58.84 2:29.55
Combined First round 2 2:08.38   2:09.81   2:12.25 2:08.80 2:08.38
7x7x7 Cube Final 2 2:59.47   3:07.71   3:18.94 3:04.71 2:59.47
Combined First round 2 3:00.40   3:11.71   3:27.11 3:00.40 3:07.61
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 12.06   13.92   15.18 18.05 12.06 12.40 14.19
Combined First round 8 13.97   16.43   DNF 13.97 15.86 16.48 16.94
Rubik's Clock Final 7 7.83   10.18   7.83 10.27 10.52 9.93 10.34
Combined First round 3 7.79   9.90   11.66 7.79 9.69 19.23 8.35
Megaminx Final 3 42.65   51.63   54.86 42.65 55.50 49.39 50.63
Combined First round 3 42.67   46.82   45.36 48.88 46.22 50.54 42.67
Pyraminx Final 3 3.53   4.06   4.08 3.53 4.30 10.01 3.81
First round 8 4.50   6.57   10.39 7.99 4.50 5.94 5.77
Skewb Final 3 3.47   4.30   3.47 3.72 6.68 5.31 3.88
First round 3 3.25   4.28   4.88 4.18 3.25 3.78 DNF
Square-1 Final 10 11.98   19.41   11.98 57.60 19.70 19.15 19.38
Combined First round 2 11.12   14.53   16.62 11.12 13.12 26.51 13.85
Hua-Ting Lee (李華庭)    Taiwan
Hua-Ting Lee (李華庭)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 20 9.85   11.67   11.18 12.86 14.16 9.85 10.98
Second round 31 11.97   13.73   14.55 11.97 13.08 13.56 14.65
First round 29 12.07   13.21   15.10 12.15 12.07 13.41 14.06
4x4x4 Cube Second round 25 46.79   50.38   46.79 56.30 55.28 48.15 47.71
Combined First round 18 41.38   44.03   47.36 41.38 43.19 54.21 41.53
5x5x5 Cube Final 14 1:14.82   1:18.91   1:22.34 1:22.27 1:16.71 1:17.75 1:14.82
Combined First round 13 1:14.38   1:18.55   1:15.46 1:24.34 1:15.84 1:26.50 1:14.38
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 14 2:46.68   2:59.42   3:05.05 2:46.68 3:06.52
7x7x7 Cube Final 12 4:03.37   DNF   4:03.37 4:22.15 DNF
Combined First round 12 4:13.73   4:20.77   4:13.73 4:24.92 4:23.67
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 12 17.88   19.23   18.83 18.25 17.88 20.62 21.92
Combined First round 17 15.77   20.12   23.82 21.45 15.77 17.12 21.79
Megaminx Combined First round 19 1:27.30   1:34.73   1:44.05 1:33.59 1:35.11 1:35.48 1:27.30
Skewb Final 30 10.63   13.94   10.63 14.38 12.78 14.67 27.89
First round 26 7.35   11.84   14.52 12.43 8.58 38.10 7.35
Jacob Siebert    Germany
Jacob Siebert
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 65 18.54   25.44   24.67 29.52 27.08 24.57 18.54
2x2x2 Cube Final 44 6.82   8.76   9.38 9.21 6.82 7.68 9.71
First round 49 6.65   9.62   6.90 DNF 6.65 11.41 10.55
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 62 2:22.96     2:25.26 2:22.96
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 55 1:07.65     1:22.97 1:07.65
Jan Bentlage    Germany
Jan Bentlage
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 19 10.13   11.51   10.38 13.04 10.13 11.12 13.62
Second round 15 10.10   10.77   13.82 11.32 10.70 10.10 10.28
First round 17 9.37   10.71   12.80 10.58 10.28 11.27 9.37
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 2.72   3.76   3.44 4.16 3.67 2.72 4.59
First round 12 2.11   4.03   6.55 4.71 2.97 4.42 2.11
4x4x4 Cube Second round 20 41.62   47.94   49.64 51.29 41.62 52.03 42.90
Combined First round 16 40.78   43.71   44.45 43.47 57.04 40.78 43.20
5x5x5 Cube Final 17 1:20.37   1:21.10   1:20.37 1:21.54 1:21.63 1:20.89 1:20.87
Combined First round 18 1:11.47   1:25.03   1:31.23 1:30.51 1:25.94 1:18.64 1:11.47
6x6x6 Cube Final 11 2:29.64   2:39.83   2:29.64 2:45.42 2:44.43
Combined First round 12 2:40.72   2:52.52   2:53.82 3:03.01 2:40.72
7x7x7 Cube Final 10 3:59.61   4:03.51   4:06.58 4:04.33 3:59.61
Combined First round 9 3:51.86   4:04.52   4:00.04 4:21.66 3:51.86
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 11 18.37   19.00   18.48 18.37 21.76 19.62 18.91
Combined First round 18 18.85   20.65   18.85 21.85 22.64 19.48 20.61
Rubik's Clock Final 4 8.63   9.71   9.76 9.45 9.93 8.63 10.76
Combined First round 6 8.88   10.16   8.88 9.89 10.34 11.30 10.25
Megaminx Final 7 1:11.14   1:14.45   1:15.42 1:22.67 1:16.36 1:11.14 1:11.56
Combined First round 8 1:01.59   1:14.25   1:01.59 1:23.88 1:03.47 1:16.65 1:22.64
Pyraminx Final 5 3.98   4.54   4.38 4.53 3.98 4.70 4.71
First round 5 4.11   5.48   5.07 5.49 5.89 5.87 4.11
Skewb Final 4 3.72   5.11   9.28 3.72 4.75 6.35 4.23
First round 5 3.36   4.89   8.62 5.71 5.01 3.95 3.36
Square-1 Final 4 12.69   15.19   12.69 19.83 14.64 15.89 15.04
Combined First round 10 16.40   17.03   16.40 16.79 17.37 17.47 16.93
Jan Staubach    Germany
Jan Staubach
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 16 9.18   10.52   9.18 11.33 10.99 9.25 DNF
Second round 17 9.45   10.82   10.22 10.75 11.49 9.45 DNF
First round 23 10.27   11.71   13.69 10.27 18.89 10.79 10.64
2x2x2 Cube Final 19 3.97   4.90   5.46 4.40 4.84 3.97 5.52
First round 15 3.97   4.43   4.63 4.66 5.66 3.97 4.00
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 31.10   37.15   40.95 39.24 35.36 31.10 36.84
Second round 7 33.30   37.10   38.75 36.72 33.30 35.82 43.16
Combined First round 5 35.32   36.68   41.47 35.32 37.56 35.68 36.80
5x5x5 Cube Final 8 1:07.85   1:10.37   1:11.61 1:09.88 1:09.61 1:12.36 1:07.85
Combined First round 8 1:04.73   1:13.06   1:13.64 1:10.71 1:04.73 1:14.83 1:16.40
6x6x6 Cube Final 8 2:16.38   2:31.58   2:42.11 2:16.38 2:36.25
Combined First round 9 2:31.66   2:35.93   2:38.60 2:31.66 2:37.54
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 13 4:18.86   4:21.62   4:20.84 4:18.86 4:25.15
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 18 16.03   22.28   21.04 24.28 21.53 30.81 16.03
Combined First round 13 17.35   18.86   20.64 19.15 17.35 19.55 17.88
Megaminx Combined First round 23 1:31.44   1:49.16   2:05.55 1:48.86 1:49.27 1:31.44 1:49.34
Pyraminx Final 21 5.94   8.46   9.34 11.74 9.68 6.37 5.94
First round 18 6.01   8.40   16.02 6.01 8.90 8.62 7.67
Jessica Lohe    Germany
Jessica Lohe
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 61 22.22   22.73   26.05 22.58 22.30 22.22 23.30
First round 62 19.38   24.19   22.69 25.21 24.66 19.38 28.31
2x2x2 Cube Final 46 9.43   10.75   11.16 11.54 11.06 10.03 9.43
First round 47 7.31   9.53   9.38 7.31 10.66 8.75 10.46
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 56 1:34.00     1:34.00 1:41.18
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 52 3:16.81     3:16.81 3:25.33
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 58 1:22.72     1:22.72 1:26.58
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 17 18.90   19.53   DNF 18.90 19.33 19.00 20.25
Megaminx Combined First round 37 2:56.00     2:56.00 3:51.40
Pyraminx First round 49 14.25   16.49   25.28 18.43 15.59 14.25 15.44
Jill Ziegler    Germany
Jill Ziegler
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 81 33.72   40.45   44.40 38.75 33.72 40.26 42.35
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 67 2:53.65     DNF 2:53.65
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 56 1:09.32     DNF 1:09.32
Joe Theis    Luxembourg
Joe Theis
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 39 12.70   NR 15.91   NR 18.01 12.70 15.62 17.08 15.03
Second round 40 14.40   17.00   17.37 16.00 17.64 19.84 14.40
First round 39 14.05   15.98   15.78 17.91 14.05 15.80 16.35
2x2x2 Cube First round 53 6.93   11.59   11.71 6.93 38.03 8.80 14.26
4x4x4 Cube Second round 38 1:02.96   NR 1:11.14   NR 1:13.50 1:15.15 1:15.94 1:04.78 1:02.96
Combined First round 43 1:05.74   1:15.05   1:05.74 1:20.20 1:22.61 1:14.83 1:10.13
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 45 2:17.03   2:36.04   NR 2:17.03 2:46.96 2:31.78 2:29.37 2:49.81
Megaminx Combined First round 34 2:30.60     4:01.33 2:30.60
Pyraminx First round 52 14.71   18.99   20.93 18.94 17.10 14.71 34.84
Joel Cetra    Germany
Joel Cetra
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 35 12.83   14.93   13.47 17.30 14.02 DNF 12.83
Second round 32 10.18   14.81   12.58 12.91 DNF 10.18 18.93
First round 42 13.97   16.37   DNF 18.75 13.97 16.36 14.00
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 2.75   3.01   3.14 2.75 5.62 2.94 2.95
First round 9 2.13   3.82   2.72 4.85 4.13 4.61 2.13
4x4x4 Cube Second round 31 54.56   58.90   54.56 57.60 1:01.84 57.27 1:07.81
Combined First round 28 47.81   53.83   1:01.27 49.04 52.86 59.59 47.81
5x5x5 Cube Final 31 1:36.59   1:42.93   1:47.25 1:41.58 1:45.61 1:41.59 1:36.59
Combined First round 30 1:31.91   1:46.26   1:31.91 1:45.65 2:04.88 1:55.81 1:37.33
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 27 3:50.65   4:04.39   4:22.35 4:00.16 3:50.65
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 25 5:59.52   DNF   6:37.71 5:59.52 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 35 30.32   32.09   30.32 31.72 32.08 32.46 39.31
Megaminx Combined First round 16 1:20.73   1:29.74   1:27.58 1:34.61 DNF 1:27.04 1:20.73
Pyraminx Final 26 7.63   9.35   9.11 10.44 7.63 9.15 9.80
First round 19 6.05   8.44   8.90 8.11 8.30 6.05 11.43
Skewb Final 27 6.07   13.07   6.07 15.34 14.91 10.73 13.58
First round 22 6.80   9.75   10.39 6.80 8.41 12.29 10.46
Square-1 Combined First round 25 42.41   56.11   1:00.73 59.42 42.41 53.88 55.02
Johann Kleindopf    Germany
Johann Kleindopf
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube First round 61 12.03   16.39   19.43 17.19 14.27 12.03 17.72
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 28 35.80     DNF 35.80
Pyraminx First round 43 11.86   13.66   12.40 15.25 14.62 11.86 13.96
Skewb First round 35 13.47   18.25   21.50 22.03 19.08 14.18 13.47
Johannes Rueben    Germany
Johannes Rueben
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 32 11.48   14.10   15.66 12.16 15.19 11.48 14.96
Second round 30 11.31   13.17   11.31 13.01 11.82 15.44 14.69
First round 33 13.53   14.37   15.91 13.53 13.58 13.63 22.91
4x4x4 Cube Second round 24 45.12   49.96   52.05 46.45 52.89 45.12 51.38
Combined First round 30 51.43   56.21   56.15 51.43 58.95 56.33 56.16
5x5x5 Cube Final 41 1:51.22   2:07.62   2:11.76 1:51.22 2:05.71 2:05.40 2:19.84
Combined First round 41 2:06.09   2:15.87   2:18.97 2:06.09 2:21.52 2:07.11 2:28.34
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 29 27.91   29.60   28.90 29.85 34.25 27.91 30.05
Combined First round 34 27.41   31.96   27.46 27.41 32.31 53.63 36.11
Jonas Bollenbach    Germany
Jonas Bollenbach
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 70 23.43   27.87   29.21 29.72 23.43 24.69 DNF
2x2x2 Cube Final 47 5.21   11.08   10.47 15.09 DNF 7.68 5.21
First round 43 7.31   8.32   12.72 7.31 9.38 7.63 7.94
Jules Desjardin    France
Jules Desjardin
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 8 7.19   9.38   9.26 8.21 7.19 10.66 12.70
Second round 4 7.38   8.44   9.21 7.71 10.19 8.40 7.38
First round 9 6.96   9.44   7.75 6.96 10.76 9.81 11.76
2x2x2 Cube Final 11 3.10   3.84   13.21 3.19 4.55 3.10 3.78
First round 8 2.83   3.77   3.65 2.83 5.02 4.34 3.32
4x4x4 Cube Second round 16 39.12   42.71   44.65 41.25 44.56 42.31 39.12
Combined First round 19 36.34   44.12   44.00 43.66 46.19 44.71 36.34
5x5x5 Cube Final 27 1:28.84   1:35.99   1:28.84 1:33.46 1:35.65 1:38.87 1:39.19
Combined First round 22 1:26.63   1:32.64   1:31.70 1:26.63 1:33.63 1:34.09 1:32.58
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 20 3:13.68   3:27.97   3:13.68 3:23.01 3:47.22
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 29 7:37.29     7:37.29
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 22 19.79   23.89   24.68 19.79 24.77 25.25 22.21
Combined First round 26 17.76   23.57   17.76 24.00 27.81 21.27 25.43
Megaminx Combined First round 20 1:14.66   1:37.26   1:14.66 1:38.13 1:36.16 1:37.50 1:41.66
Pyraminx Final 1 2.32   2.80   2.72 2.32 3.18 2.50 3.50
First round 1 2.24   3.49   4.64 2.24 4.16 2.71 3.59
Square-1 Final 8 14.79   17.12   14.79 16.32 16.21 22.04 18.82
Combined First round 4 13.01   15.18   18.76 14.62 13.01 15.96 14.97
Karlotta Hutfleß    Germany
Karlotta Hutfleß
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube First round 60 11.91   14.89   13.44 16.64 16.38 11.91 14.86
Pyraminx First round 53 18.44   20.57   21.45 36.52 18.44 20.89 19.37
Kevin Gerhardt    Germany
Kevin Gerhardt
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 3 7.50   7.96   7.50 8.13 9.72 7.88 7.86
Second round 3 7.04   8.38   9.02 8.59 7.04 9.39 7.52
First round 7 7.28   8.73   9.22 9.42 7.56 10.32 7.28
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 1.31   1.66   1.92 1.31 1.68 1.54 1.77
First round 1 1.29   1.59   NR 2.18 1.48 1.65 1.65 1.29
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 28.75   31.65   30.33 35.09 32.99 31.63 28.75
Second round 3 28.22   29.19   35.01 29.83 28.29 28.22 29.44
Combined First round 3 29.67   32.48   29.67 32.02 33.90 31.51 34.18
5x5x5 Cube Final 4 1:00.76   1:02.28   1:05.66 1:01.68 1:00.76 1:03.90 1:01.25
Combined First round 4 1:01.11   1:08.79   1:13.03 1:03.65 1:12.68 1:01.11 1:10.05
6x6x6 Cube Final 2 2:02.06   2:10.96   2:27.95 2:02.06 2:02.88
Combined First round 4 2:04.70   2:15.56   2:04.70 2:13.45 2:28.53
7x7x7 Cube Final 5 3:09.96   3:24.04   3:33.68 3:28.47 3:09.96
Combined First round 7 3:22.83   3:44.80   3:22.83 3:53.62 3:57.94
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 11.83   13.05   14.06 17.58 11.83 12.69 12.41
Combined First round 2 11.96   13.26   16.55 12.79 13.53 13.47 11.96
Rubik's Clock Final 12 9.25   22.53   46.06 DNF 9.96 9.25 11.58
Combined First round 4 9.40   9.91   10.46 9.43 9.40 9.84 11.84
Megaminx Final 4 55.39   57.57   59.07 56.61 55.39 1:02.84 57.04
Combined First round 4 55.97   56.89   55.97 1:01.93 56.15 58.05 56.47
Pyraminx Final 6 2.88   4.56   6.09 4.49 2.88 5.03 4.15
First round 4 3.52   4.45   6.49 3.52 3.69 4.77 4.88
Skewb Final 2 2.49   3.95   4.59 2.49 3.22 4.04 6.41
First round 1 2.70   2.98   NR 4.41 2.74 3.31 2.70 2.89
Square-1 Final 1 11.00   12.65   11.00 11.61 12.56 15.14 13.78
Combined First round 8 9.29   16.74   33.12 19.63 9.29 14.77 15.83
Konstantin Jaehne    Germany
Konstantin Jaehne
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 37 13.53   15.64   17.58 13.53 15.97 13.88 17.06
Second round 37 13.77   15.23   14.54 16.46 17.54 13.77 14.70
First round 32 12.81   13.76   13.73 19.42 14.40 12.81 13.15
2x2x2 Cube Final 34 3.25   6.81   6.94 8.27 6.69 6.81 3.25
First round 34 4.99   6.29   8.87 4.99 6.68 6.43 5.75
4x4x4 Cube Second round 36 59.28   1:03.81   1:08.57 1:04.03 59.28 1:00.77 1:06.63
Combined First round 37 56.57   1:05.95   1:13.61 1:00.28 1:09.38 56.57 1:08.19
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 46 2:35.97     2:35.97 3:11.05
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 34 5:51.25     5:51.25
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 31 9:23.84     9:23.84
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 21 16.60   22.64   25.43 21.43 16.60 21.39 25.11
Combined First round 22 20.18   22.77   20.18 26.36 24.06 20.63 23.62
Megaminx Combined First round 31 2:04.94   2:14.80   2:04.94 2:09.33 2:25.87 2:33.75 2:09.19
Pyraminx Final 36 7.41   11.43   7.41 16.19 10.05 15.51 8.72
First round 28 6.55   10.03   12.96 11.25 9.06 6.55 9.78
Skewb First round 42 15.77   29.34   44.04 15.77 25.79 43.81 18.43
Square-1 Combined First round 28 1:09.11     1:36.91 1:09.11
Laura Holzhauer    Germany
Laura Holzhauer
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 24 11.18   11.93   11.18 11.65 14.77 11.51 12.63
Second round 26 11.40   11.80   19.25 11.41 11.73 12.27 11.40
First round 24 11.76   12.30   12.38 12.45 11.76 12.19 12.34
2x2x2 Cube Final 15 3.91   4.47   5.48 4.35 3.91 4.86 4.19
First round 16 3.79   4.44   3.83 4.52 5.19 4.96 3.79
4x4x4 Cube Second round 17 41.33   43.52   41.33 46.91 44.29 42.31 43.96
Combined First round 14 39.03   41.71   44.13 40.03 40.96 39.03 DNF
5x5x5 Cube Final 15 1:06.96   1:19.82   1:21.74 1:06.96 1:16.16 1:21.55 1:24.96
Combined First round 16 1:15.97   1:18.98   1:18.80 1:16.55 1:29.88 1:15.97 1:21.58
6x6x6 Cube Final 6 2:14.33   2:25.13   2:21.11 2:14.33 2:39.96
Combined First round 3 2:12.50   2:14.87   2:14.98 2:12.50 2:17.14
7x7x7 Cube Final 6 3:25.28   3:28.50   3:28.86 3:25.28 3:31.36
Combined First round 6 3:27.24   3:36.30   3:52.36 3:29.29 3:27.24
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 24 22.40   26.17   33.79 22.40 25.24 26.80 26.46
Combined First round 24 20.80   23.28   20.80 25.18 22.24 23.36 24.25
Rubik's Clock Final 8 10.26   10.94   18.91 10.79 10.85 11.19 10.26
Combined First round 8 8.72   10.82   11.09 10.66 8.72 17.28 10.72
Megaminx Final 5 52.62   1:03.17   1:04.48 52.62 1:08.16 1:04.12 1:00.90
Combined First round 5 1:00.31   1:05.77   1:12.46 1:11.88 1:02.96 1:02.47 1:00.31
Pyraminx Final 8 5.14   6.05   5.14 6.22 5.52 6.41 6.50
First round 7 5.47   5.90   6.22 5.47 6.08 5.73 5.89
Skewb Final 17 4.42   7.33   4.48 4.42 5.56 16.01 11.96
First round 19 6.06   8.38   8.01 6.87 DNF 10.26 6.06
Square-1 Final 9 14.68   18.39   17.18 20.05 14.68 17.93 20.61
Combined First round 9 16.01   16.83   16.34 16.25 16.01 19.33 17.90
Laura Ohrndorf    Germany
Laura Ohrndorf
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 38 14.45   15.67   14.91 16.39 15.72 14.45 18.32
Second round 42 15.01   17.44   21.16 16.88 17.17 15.01 18.27
First round 36 12.89   15.58   12.89 16.70 16.46 13.97 16.32
2x2x2 Cube Final 42 6.61   8.06   6.61 8.31 8.23 7.65 8.65
First round 42 4.63   7.92   10.25 7.95 14.22 5.55 4.63
4x4x4 Cube Second round 35 58.39   1:02.65   1:14.55 58.39 1:02.65 1:05.01 1:00.28
Combined First round 35 58.91   1:02.82   1:06.90 1:02.63 58.91 1:03.98 1:01.84
5x5x5 Cube Final 40 2:03.52   2:05.70   2:03.52 2:06.16 2:05.15 2:06.68 2:05.78
Combined First round 36 2:00.18   2:04.85   2:12.29 2:00.18 2:00.61 2:04.28 2:09.67
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 31 3:47.28   4:19.95   4:27.41 3:47.28 4:45.17
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 26 7:11.50     7:11.50
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 27 26.87   28.83   27.89 29.31 29.28 26.87 32.94
Combined First round 31 28.50   29.95   28.50 29.66 50.51 30.72 29.46
Rubik's Clock Final 5 8.64   9.80   11.89 8.84 10.75 9.81 8.64
Combined First round 7 9.24   10.62   9.24 9.57 17.96 11.13 11.16
Megaminx Combined First round 29 1:38.94   2:01.98   2:10.40 2:05.04 2:06.71 1:38.94 1:54.18
Pyraminx Final 17 5.12   7.70   10.94 5.12 7.45 10.18 5.48
First round 14 6.54   7.88   6.54 6.73 7.34 9.91 9.56
Skewb Final 25 9.74   11.76   10.54 9.74 12.98 11.77 23.11
First round 28 7.85   13.04   12.85 17.17 7.85 18.71 9.09
Square-1 Combined First round 15 18.30   27.90   29.69 22.88 18.30 33.99 31.12
Len Kranz    Germany
Len Kranz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 74 28.05   31.84   38.93 34.31 28.05 29.31 31.91
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 68 3:35.06     3:35.06 3:35.30
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 59 1:25.80     DNF 1:25.80
Lucas Wesche    Germany
Lucas Wesche
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 18 9.40   10.95   11.98 12.56 9.68 11.18 9.40
Second round 25 10.36   11.66   15.63 12.52 12.06 10.39 10.36
First round 20 8.22   10.90   11.58 8.22 11.30 10.85 10.55
2x2x2 Cube Final 12 3.65   3.87   3.78 4.39 3.66 3.65 4.17
First round 18 4.27   4.96   4.78 4.79 5.30 6.22 4.27
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 31.57   34.89   35.46 41.31 34.43 31.57 34.79
Second round 8 34.96   37.16   39.06 38.85 35.78 34.96 36.84
Combined First round 7 33.45   37.07   36.10 38.07 37.03 33.45 49.30
5x5x5 Cube Final 5 59.62   1:05.21   1:02.28 59.62 1:04.23 1:09.79 1:09.13
Combined First round 3 1:04.30   1:07.02   1:11.78 1:07.78 1:04.30 1:08.27 1:05.00
6x6x6 Cube Final 1 1:49.72   1:52.35   1:53.34 1:49.72 1:53.98
Combined First round 1 1:50.00   1:52.18   NR 1:56.42 1:50.13 1:50.00
7x7x7 Cube Final 1 2:30.96   NR 2:42.19   NR 2:48.10 2:47.51 2:30.96
Combined First round 1 2:39.00   2:47.35   2:47.97 2:39.00 2:55.08
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 16 18.07   19.72   32.21 18.86 18.07 19.66 20.63
Combined First round 15 15.93   19.68   18.79 15.93 19.03 21.39 21.23
Rubik's Clock Final 9 11.38   13.07   13.13 12.82 DNF 13.25 11.38
Combined First round 12 12.84   14.49   14.73 12.84 DNF 12.99 15.74
Megaminx Final 2 47.05   50.13   1:03.79 47.05 51.31 51.44 47.63
Combined First round 2 44.81   45.94   NR 46.61 57.02 44.81 45.17 46.05
Pyraminx Final 16 5.47   7.57   7.87 7.11 5.47 7.72 8.37
First round 17 5.56   8.30   10.96 5.56 7.90 8.71 8.29
Skewb Final 14 6.00   6.96   6.00 6.49 6.19 10.09 8.19
First round 9 5.26   6.41   12.82 6.95 5.26 6.75 5.54
Square-1 Final 6 13.69   16.20   16.13 13.69 15.96 16.50 21.95
Combined First round 6 11.80   16.21   17.70 16.23 11.80 17.15 15.24
Lukas Hamm    Germany
Lukas Hamm
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 42 15.57   17.66   20.16 15.69 17.13 DNF 15.57
Second round 43 16.34   17.62   18.22 16.86 DNF 17.77 16.34
First round 54 15.86   20.13   23.14 22.53 20.52 15.86 17.33
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 59 1:43.47     1:43.47 2:14.94
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 56 3:42.25     3:42.25 4:03.87
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 54 1:04.72     1:24.59 1:04.72
Malte Ihlefeld    Germany
Malte Ihlefeld
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 28 11.51   12.84   12.36 11.51 14.40 12.75 13.42
Second round 23 9.92   11.56   12.00 10.43 12.25 14.55 9.92
First round 25 11.74   12.33   11.74 11.95 12.73 12.80 12.31
2x2x2 Cube Final 22 3.92   5.57   3.92 5.24 6.19 5.27 6.46
First round 19 3.41   5.12   6.43 4.86 4.42 6.07 3.41
4x4x4 Cube Second round 26 44.04   51.54   1:08.04 44.40 50.80 59.43 44.04
Combined First round 26 47.44   51.21   55.09 47.44 51.51 47.55 54.58
5x5x5 Cube Final 19 1:15.24   1:24.67   1:25.16 1:33.66 1:15.24 1:27.08 1:21.77
Combined First round 19 1:20.73   1:26.14   1:26.99 1:31.08 1:29.35 1:20.73 1:22.08
6x6x6 Cube Final 10 2:32.88   2:35.62   2:32.88 2:36.36 2:37.63
Combined First round 8 2:18.83   2:31.33   2:18.83 2:42.59 2:32.58
7x7x7 Cube Final 7 3:40.57   3:49.28   3:55.10 3:52.18 3:40.57
Combined First round 10 4:10.80   4:15.75   4:16.77 4:10.80 4:19.69
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 26 24.65   27.18   29.83 35.68 24.65 26.85 24.86
Combined First round 21 16.66   22.41   18.76 28.66 16.66 19.80 36.37
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 16 17.48   18.92   18.20 17.48 25.05 18.57 19.99
Megaminx Combined First round 14 1:15.02   1:24.43   1:31.04 1:36.78 1:20.31 1:21.95 1:15.02
Pyraminx Final 18 6.33   7.82   7.16 6.33 9.06 11.21 7.24
First round 20 7.10   8.46   7.10 12.67 7.49 7.71 10.19
Skewb Final 11 4.98   6.92   4.98 9.13 8.16 5.10 7.50
First round 18 5.02   8.25   9.37 6.79 8.59 10.26 5.02
Square-1 Final 5 11.36   15.46   11.36 14.62 15.61 16.14 17.27
Combined First round 1 12.82   14.15   12.82 16.93 12.94 15.33 14.18
Marc Danelkewitz    Germany
Marc Danelkewitz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 64 21.53   24.78   36.77 24.04 21.53 27.66 22.64
2x2x2 Cube First round 58 7.74   12.92   15.82 12.08 7.74 12.08 14.61
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 58 1:39.67     1:44.27 1:39.67
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 57 1:14.79     1:14.79 DNF
Pyraminx First round 56 13.54   26.35   27.04 30.00 22.00 13.54 36.06
Skewb First round 39 12.44   21.52   18.05 12.44 16.11 30.40 DNF
Marc Felix Brinner    Germany
Marc Felix Brinner
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 41 12.41   16.44   19.96 14.55 24.24 12.41 14.81
Second round 44 15.28   17.70   15.28 18.43 16.36 26.12 18.30
First round 37 14.01   15.73   14.01 16.70 15.15 16.42 15.61
4x4x4 Cube Second round 33 58.46   1:00.14   59.75 1:03.09 58.46 59.13 1:01.53
Combined First round 34 52.15   1:00.88   1:03.22 59.97 59.44 52.15 1:04.45
5x5x5 Cube Final 33 1:40.18   1:49.40   2:04.15 1:47.36 1:51.18 1:40.18 1:49.67
Combined First round 34 1:39.91   1:58.81   1:51.68 1:39.91 2:05.90 2:05.56 1:59.18
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 28 3:55.16   4:06.08   4:22.63 4:00.46 3:55.16
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 21 5:46.02   6:01.74   6:21.54 5:46.02 5:57.65
Marco Vorländer    Germany
Marco Vorländer
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 17 8.31   10.91   11.07 8.31 10.38 11.27 11.61
Second round 24 10.49   11.62   11.48 10.49 DNF 11.13 12.26
First round 12 9.75   9.88   10.03 9.83 12.16 9.75 9.77
4x4x4 Cube Second round 13 36.04   40.02   36.48 36.04 42.71 40.88 46.65
Combined First round 20 39.56   45.64   47.84 39.56 42.38 48.09 46.69
5x5x5 Cube Final 10 1:06.66   1:14.47   1:14.23 1:06.66 1:23.04 1:13.16 1:16.02
Combined First round 12 1:12.80   1:17.69   1:16.69 1:20.81 1:23.10 1:15.56 1:12.80
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 13.90   17.00   16.31 17.30 13.90 17.53 17.40
Combined First round 10 16.94   18.05   20.96 16.97 19.25 16.94 17.94
Marius Dietz    Germany
Marius Dietz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 78 35.53   37.48   41.47 36.08 40.49 35.87 35.53
2x2x2 Cube First round 55 9.81   11.73   10.61 10.61 9.81 13.96 16.57
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 65 2:46.30     4:04.55 2:46.30
Martin Brath    Germany
Martin Brath
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 9 8.44   9.42   10.60 9.04 8.44 9.53 9.68
Second round 7 6.92   8.79   9.00 9.61 6.92 9.05 8.31
First round 5 7.58   8.25   7.83 9.98 8.66 8.27 7.58
2x2x2 Cube Final 24 4.88   5.77   6.50 4.88 5.90 4.92 16.77
First round 13 2.99   4.16   5.10 5.03 2.99 3.64 3.80
4x4x4 Cube Final 12 35.85   42.32   35.85 45.20 40.45 49.59 41.32
Second round 11 37.44   38.22   38.86 37.44 37.76 38.57 38.32
Combined First round 13 36.81   41.46   36.81 41.15 42.05 41.18 42.17
5x5x5 Cube Final 24 1:19.54   1:31.36   1:30.44 1:19.54 1:30.22 1:34.97 1:33.43
Combined First round 23 1:22.57   1:32.77   1:36.87 1:30.23 1:22.57 DNF 1:31.20
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 17 3:00.34   3:21.99   3:41.65 3:23.99 3:00.34
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 17 4:33.55   4:47.79   4:53.28 4:33.55 4:56.55
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 10 17.16   17.94   19.24 18.24 18.24 17.16 17.33
Combined First round 9 16.63   17.40   17.70 17.17 23.26 17.33 16.63
Megaminx Combined First round 21 1:30.05   1:38.15   1:35.53 1:38.53 1:30.05 1:40.39 1:41.12
Pyraminx Final 25 8.57   9.08   8.57 8.67 8.98 9.58 19.84
First round 24 7.71   8.94   8.20 7.93 11.64 10.69 7.71
Martin Kraut    Germany
Martin Kraut
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 12 8.28   9.58   10.31 8.28 10.18 9.25 9.31
Second round 8 8.15   9.03   9.75 10.30 8.31 9.04 8.15
First round 10 9.02   9.78   10.02 9.02 10.81 9.71 9.61
4x4x4 Cube Final 9 34.15   37.60   37.38 41.66 38.84 36.59 34.15
Second round 4 29.31   34.17   40.53 37.72 30.12 29.31 34.68
Combined First round 4 31.28   35.34   35.52 34.09 36.40 31.28 42.53
5x5x5 Cube Final 3 55.15   1:01.47   55.15 1:00.41 1:01.68 1:02.31 1:04.83
Combined First round 5 1:03.90   1:09.38   1:15.16 1:03.90 1:09.86 1:07.30 1:10.97
Matej Schouren    Netherlands
Matej Schouren
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 77 29.42   35.23   42.83 37.64 34.56 33.49 29.42
2x2x2 Cube First round 54 8.80   11.66   18.80 9.31 8.80 11.59 14.09
Pyraminx First round 51 14.09   17.30   18.88 16.46 18.11 14.09 17.33
Mats Valk    Netherlands
Mats Valk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 1 7.22   7.49   8.12 7.64 7.46 7.36 7.22
Second round 1 5.95   7.13   7.07 6.90 8.52 5.95 7.43
First round 4 5.05   8.06   9.25 5.05 8.08 10.02 6.84
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 25.68   28.12   28.04 28.48 27.84 25.68 30.05
Second round 2 23.32   NR 25.85   NR 27.05 23.32 27.04 31.18 23.45
Combined First round 2 23.77   28.73   30.68 23.77 33.55 27.90 27.62
5x5x5 Cube Final 1 50.32   55.42   53.82 59.50 57.14 55.30 50.32
Combined First round 2 56.96   1:02.98   59.41 1:03.00 1:06.52 56.96 1:08.99
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 12.70   14.55   15.94 13.09 15.38 12.70 15.19
Combined First round 4 9.50   NR 13.99   13.15 15.45 17.84 9.50 13.37
Max Hahnbück    Germany
Max Hahnbück
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 31 13.41   13.85   13.68 13.78 15.55 14.08 13.41
Second round 34 13.69   14.90   14.38 15.31 18.08 15.00 13.69
First round 28 11.66   13.21   15.46 11.72 11.66 14.94 12.96
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 2.73   3.83   5.71 2.73 3.71 3.64 4.13
First round 20 2.80   5.20   6.02 2.80 7.06 4.06 5.52
4x4x4 Cube Second round 28 44.30   54.26   44.30 53.96 52.96 55.86 1:01.15
Combined First round 23 47.19   50.43   49.61 47.19 53.81 1:03.53 47.88
5x5x5 Cube Final 28 1:31.56   1:39.79   1:31.56 1:34.61 1:42.46 1:42.31 1:45.11
Combined First round 28 1:37.43   1:41.94   1:44.76 1:37.43 1:39.60 1:48.22 1:41.47
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 19 3:11.59   3:23.63   3:11.59 3:34.34 3:24.96
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 19 5:07.80   5:16.82   5:19.39 5:07.80 5:23.28
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 23 20.19   25.39   24.78 26.44 20.19 25.02 26.38
Combined First round 23 20.72   22.91   21.83 20.72 25.97 21.88 25.03
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 18 14.59   21.64   35.50 19.27 18.78 14.59 26.88
Megaminx Combined First round 17 1:29.93   1:34.16   1:35.80 1:58.16 1:29.93 1:34.53 1:32.16
Pyraminx Final 19 6.09   7.90   11.13 8.66 7.84 7.19 6.09
First round 25 6.84   9.26   9.05 6.84 9.83 8.90 10.49
Skewb Final 13 4.91   6.96   DNF 4.91 6.08 8.91 5.89
First round 13 4.88   6.48   10.63 4.88 5.41 7.43 6.59
Square-1 Combined First round 21 20.08   34.63   42.02 20.08 33.72 48.71 28.16
Max Hermann    Germany
Max Hermann
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 59 17.90   21.90   23.63 19.25 22.81 17.90 25.81
First round 63 20.78   24.56   21.83 35.72 20.78 28.40 23.46
2x2x2 Cube Final 37 3.72   7.29   9.26 9.21 5.06 7.60 3.72
First round 44 7.41   8.57   9.97 7.41 8.83 8.43 8.46
4x4x4 Cube Second round 46 1:19.53   1:23.20   1:23.28 1:25.71 1:20.61 1:32.58 1:19.53
Combined First round 47 1:12.02   1:25.82   1:28.35 1:26.87 1:12.02 DNF 1:22.25
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 57 3:43.08     3:46.83 3:43.08
Megaminx Combined First round 40 3:28.70     DNF 3:28.70
Pyraminx Final 41 9.80   14.51   14.29 9.80 15.68 13.56 17.55
First round 39 11.57   13.07   13.60 13.54 12.06 11.57 15.49
Skewb Final 26 8.35   12.27   14.40 15.37 13.48 8.94 8.35
First round 29 9.60   13.46   19.58 12.52 9.60 15.31 12.54
Maxim Onushkin    Russia
Maxim Onushkin
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 69 23.80   27.69   25.61 33.31 36.15 23.80 24.15
Maximilian Verrieth    Germany
Maximilian Verrieth
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube First round 51 7.59   11.30   11.94 15.36 11.11 10.84 7.59
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 33 5:03.83     5:03.83
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 23 6:10.63   6:21.60   6:10.63 6:42.94 6:11.22
Pyraminx First round 55 19.46   23.29   23.66 28.59 19.46 23.21 23.01
Skewb First round 38 11.43   19.64   16.56 11.43 23.55 18.80 30.72
Michael Kristel    Germany
Michael Kristel
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 46 16.22   19.37   16.91 16.22 23.54 20.44 20.77
Second round 45 15.63   17.86   17.69 15.63 18.79 19.88 17.11
First round 45 16.22   17.40   17.14 16.22 17.11 22.11 17.94
2x2x2 Cube Final 28 5.20   6.07   5.20 6.48 5.87 7.30 5.85
First round 25 4.49   5.44   4.74 5.46 6.11 6.81 4.49
4x4x4 Cube Second round 39 1:01.19   1:13.14   1:01.19 1:03.59 1:32.14 1:16.96 1:18.87
Combined First round 40 1:04.98   1:13.23   1:04.98 1:14.55 1:18.44 1:14.73 1:10.41
5x5x5 Cube Final 36 1:48.86   1:54.24   1:55.43 1:57.16 2:03.99 1:48.86 1:50.13
Combined First round 38 1:58.46   2:06.77   2:06.49 2:14.97 2:22.23 1:58.46 1:58.84
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 26 3:37.66   3:55.58   4:04.88 3:37.66 4:04.21
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 20 5:15.30   5:41.50   5:15.30 6:17.67 5:31.53
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 33 30.93   34.34   35.76 35.93 30.93 31.60 35.65
Combined First round 36 24.50   36.23   34.75 42.50 35.13 24.50 38.80
Rubik's Clock Final 6 7.41   10.14   10.39 9.22 17.33 10.81 7.41
Combined First round 9 6.80   11.28   10.00 8.51 15.34 6.80 DNF
Megaminx Combined First round 26 1:45.95   1:56.50   2:03.43 1:56.66 1:49.41 DNF 1:45.95
Pyraminx Final 14 5.22   7.27   8.20 6.24 5.22 7.69 7.89
First round 23 6.79   8.71   8.62 6.79 8.38 9.88 9.13
Skewb Final 21 6.20   8.98   6.30 6.44 14.21 6.20 14.29
First round 21 4.97   9.49   4.97 19.38 10.12 11.83 6.53
Square-1 Final 12 18.77   24.08   25.37 22.00 18.77 31.17 24.87
Combined First round 12 17.11   23.69   20.97 31.28 17.11 25.34 24.75
Nora Christ    Germany
Nora Christ
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 34 13.48   14.68   14.93 14.64 17.34 14.47 13.48
Second round 35 13.15   15.05   17.15 14.72 13.15 14.79 15.65
First round 34 13.09   14.66   16.33 13.77 15.04 15.16 13.09
4x4x4 Cube Second round 34 52.25   1:01.86   1:05.45 1:05.28 59.03 52.25 1:01.28
Combined First round 33 54.99   1:00.07   54.99 1:04.22 57.28 1:01.61 1:01.32
5x5x5 Cube Final 32 1:37.72   1:48.49   1:51.19 1:42.14 1:37.72 1:52.15 2:01.06
Combined First round 33 1:49.78   1:55.19   1:55.89 1:57.98 1:51.71 2:00.34 1:49.78
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 40 29.61   45.14   58.53 29.61 48.13 36.13 51.17
Combined First round 39 25.91   40.94   25.91 46.56 46.67 38.94 37.33
Oliver Krettek    Germany
Oliver Krettek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 50 17.35   18.90   20.33 18.00 20.11 17.35 18.60
First round 43 15.56   17.21   20.88 15.69 18.21 17.72 15.56
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 60 1:47.08     1:47.08 DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 54 3:33.55     3:33.55 4:06.30
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 47 51.47   57.22   51.47 1:02.75 1:06.83 55.27 53.64
Oscar Roth Andersen    Denmark
Oscar Roth Andersen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 23 10.53   11.84   10.71 10.53 DNF 13.12 11.68
Second round 20 9.91   11.27   10.69 10.33 9.91 12.80 12.82
First round 19 9.06   10.87   9.06 11.43 10.93 14.89 10.26
5x5x5 Cube Final 16 1:16.65   1:20.82   1:24.61 1:18.37 1:16.65 1:22.99 1:21.09
Combined First round 9 1:10.32   1:13.20   1:12.38 1:15.02 1:12.19 1:10.32 1:15.21
Megaminx Final 1 47.44   48.75   48.27 48.28 47.44 50.30 49.69
Combined First round 1 38.00   NR 45.84   44.27 38.00 49.52 44.31 48.94
Pyraminx Final 2 2.84   3.15   4.47 3.02 2.84 3.40 3.03
First round 2 3.09   4.10   3.09 3.34 3.80 5.31 5.16
Pablo Eduardo Nikolais Teixeira Bonifácio da Silva    Brazil
Pablo Eduardo Nikolais Teixeira Bonifácio da Silva
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube Final 45 7.18   9.63   8.46 13.06 7.18 7.72 12.72
First round 41 6.65   7.54   8.14 8.63 6.65 7.53 6.96
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 26 32.00     32.00 DNF
Pyraminx Final 10 5.40   6.48   5.40 6.46 6.89 7.39 6.08
First round 11 6.62   7.18   6.77 6.62 7.72 7.04 8.71
Skewb First round 40 17.38   24.38   27.31 17.38 23.25 DNF 22.58
Patrick Ghoffrani    Germany
Patrick Ghoffrani
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 67 22.72   27.30   29.82 28.66 28.84 24.41 22.72
2x2x2 Cube First round 63 8.25   18.44   8.25 35.04 11.55 26.00 17.78
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 60 1:33.00     1:33.00 1:42.56
Paul Mahvi    USA
Paul Mahvi
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 6 8.15   8.73   9.10 8.15 9.56 8.52 8.56
Second round 11 8.02   9.42   9.88 8.02 10.14 8.96 9.42
First round 6 7.05   8.68   8.45 7.05 7.54 10.06 10.43
2x2x2 Cube Final 14 3.76   4.13   4.63 4.27 4.08 4.04 3.76
First round 10 2.89   3.84   3.30 3.89 4.56 2.89 4.33
4x4x4 Cube Final 10 36.13   37.77   36.25 41.07 36.13 37.23 39.84
Second round 6 32.73   36.90   45.68