Gdańsk Open 2015

Date City WCA LInk
2015-4-18~19  Poland, Gdańsk Gdańsk Open 2015

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 Rubik's Cube  Tomasz Cyrklaff 10.77  Adam Polkowski 11.05  Tomas Jankauskas 11.10
 2x2x2 Cube  Jakub Wolniewicz 3.28  Maciej Czapiewski 3.40  Michał Halczuk 3.65
 4x4x4 Cube  Michał Halczuk 39.49  Tomasz Żołnowski 42.13  Marcin Bloch 42.34
 5x5x5 Cube  Michał Halczuk 1:06.88  Piotr Kózka 1:28.68  Jakub Sokołowski 1:36.00
 6x6x6 Cube  Michał Halczuk 2:04.71  Jakub Sokołowski 3:04.69  Cezary Chełkowski 3:05.36
 7x7x7 Cube  Michał Halczuk 2:59.15  Jakub Sokołowski 4:06.63  Cezary Chełkowski 4:23.99
 3x3x3 Blindfolded  Marcin Kowalczyk 28.81  Wojciech Szatanowski 1:41.20  Grzegorz Pacewicz 2:19.38
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves  Marcin Stachura 28  Grzegorz Łuczyna 31  Piotr Kózka 33
 3x3x3 One-Handed  Jakub Wolniewicz 16.31  Michał Halczuk 18.50  Wojciech Szatanowski 18.66
 3x3x3 With Feet  Artur Kristof 57.47  Cezary Chełkowski 1:26.07  Piotr Koska 1:29.11
 Rubik's Clock  Marcin Jakubowski 9.26  Wojciech Szatanowski 12.15  Patrycja Michalska 12.37
 Megaminx  Artur Kristof 1:01.37  Tonia Kowalczyk 1:16.79  Michał Halczuk 1:17.17
 Pyraminx  Owidiusz Pryk 4.24  Filip Pasławski 4.36  Jakub Wolniewicz 4.45
 Skewb  Michał Rzewuski 3.86  Kamil Pieczka 5.07  Piotr Koska 5.48
 4x4x4 Blindfolded  Marcin Kowalczyk 3:13.56  Grzegorz Pacewicz 21:19.00
  Rubik's Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jakub Wolniewicz 8.85   9.96    Poland 10.76 8.92 8.85 10.64 10.33
2 Tomasz Żołnowski 9.34   10.23    Poland 10.04 10.88 9.34 9.76 11.36
3 Kalina Jakubowska 9.62   10.70    Poland 9.62 9.83 12.43 12.09 10.17
4 Tomasz Cyrklaff 9.81   10.72    Poland 10.55 11.29 10.31 11.82 9.81
5 Tomas Jankauskas 10.35   11.26    Lithuania 10.76 13.23 11.55 11.46 10.35
6 Michał Halczuk 9.51   11.66    Poland 10.57 9.51 12.22 12.18 18.86
7 Adam Polkowski 11.29   11.69    Poland 11.46 11.83 12.29 11.29 11.79
8 Wojciech Szatanowski 10.13   11.76    Poland 12.67 11.54 11.08 13.51 10.13
9 Marcin Stachura 10.60   11.80    Poland 11.80 11.71 10.60 11.90 13.85
10 Marcin Kowalczyk 10.55   11.83    Poland 12.82 11.82 10.55 10.84 16.01
11 Marcin Bloch 8.99   11.85    Poland 8.99 9.20 14.30 12.06 15.53
12 Jakub Sokołowski 10.87   11.92    Poland 11.38 10.87 12.11 12.28 14.19
13 Piotr Kózka 10.79   11.95    Poland 10.79 11.27 DNF 11.16 13.43
14 Filip Pasławski 9.66   11.98    Poland 9.66 12.91 11.84 13.49 11.19
15 Michał Rzewuski 9.90   12.12    Poland 17.88 9.90 10.37 13.10 12.90
16 Igor Ośmiałowski 12.03   12.40    Poland 12.20 12.37 12.03 12.63 13.50
17 Artur Kristof 10.72   12.43    Poland 13.19 13.02 10.72 13.06 11.20
18 Piotr Frankowski 10.71   12.46    Poland 12.40 12.30 10.71 12.68 12.97
19 Adrian Stromski 10.93   12.92    Poland 17.00 13.38 12.89 10.93 12.49
20 Patryk Szczepański 11.71   13.28    Poland 13.62 12.72 11.71 13.49 14.06
21 Patryk Zawieja 12.03   13.66    Poland 14.14 13.90 15.59 12.03 12.95
22 Kamil Pieczka 12.57   13.66    Poland 13.45 12.57 15.32 14.63 12.89
23 Mateusz Andrzejewski 11.01   13.82    Poland 13.46 13.69 11.01 14.67 14.31
24 Marcin Jakubowski 12.23   14.01    Poland 14.68 14.06 13.45 12.23 14.53
25 Cezary Chełkowski 13.47   14.26    Poland 14.14 13.83 13.47 14.80 15.30
26 Piotr Kuchta 10.47   14.33    Poland DNF 10.47 14.85 13.83 14.30
27 Hubert Kwasigroch 13.29   14.65    Poland 14.21 18.04 14.32 15.43 13.29
28 Tomasz Piechowski 12.73   14.71    Poland 15.50 14.38 14.25 15.59 12.73
29 Bartosz Ochał 13.00   14.96    Poland 13.13 15.97 15.78 13.00 16.18
30 Dominik Jakubowski 13.65   15.09    Poland 15.03 17.41 13.65 15.73 14.50
31 Piotr Koska 12.11   15.34    Poland 14.26 16.88 15.65 12.11 16.10
32 Grzegorz Karasiewicz 13.23   15.54    Poland 13.23 18.18 15.69 16.05 14.88
33 Jakub Pacewicz 13.70   15.60    Poland 16.28 18.91 16.14 14.38 13.70
34 Maksymilian Kutyła 13.48   15.89    Poland 13.48 17.79 16.64 14.83 16.21
35 Tonia Kowalczyk 14.04   15.89    Poland 17.52 17.21 14.04 15.17 15.28
36 Kamil Pawlak 13.49   16.15    Poland 18.03 14.44 13.49 15.98 20.39
37 Przemysław Janicki 14.58   16.36    Poland 14.58 14.66 15.59 20.12 18.82
38 Grzegorz Łuczyna 14.86   16.59    Poland 16.64 17.11 14.86 24.11 16.02
39 Patrycja Michalska 14.17   16.73    Poland 15.23 14.17 17.69 18.84 17.28
40 Filip Chodziutko 16.23   17.19    Poland 18.34 16.23 17.89 17.16 16.53
41 Mateusz Szwugier 12.61   17.51    Poland 12.61 16.40 18.24 17.88 20.90
42 Maciej Czapiewski 15.79   17.67    Poland 17.47 17.77 18.44 15.79 17.78
43 Klaudiusz Cieszyński 15.85   17.89    Poland 17.02 17.17 19.92 19.48 15.85
44 Małgorzata Nowagiel 15.41   17.92    Poland 16.04 19.03 15.41 19.65 18.70
45 Grzegorz Łucki 16.21   19.25    Poland 18.14 DNF 20.74 18.88 16.21
46 Krzysztof Kiczela 16.48   19.86    Poland 16.48 21.91 24.21 20.28 17.39
47 Maciej Suliński 19.38   20.08    Poland 19.38 19.77 20.47 20.43 20.04
48 Owidiusz Pryk 18.03   20.96    Poland 24.29 18.15 21.22 18.03 23.50
49 Karolina Wiącek 18.38   21.12    Poland 20.75 21.33 21.28 18.38 22.65
50 Aleksander Rutkowski 19.05   21.26    Poland 29.62 22.10 19.05 19.61 22.08
51 Marta Żywicka 17.79   21.37    Poland 21.98 21.14 22.46 17.79 20.98
52 Patryk Lietz 19.80   22.49    Poland 19.80 22.91 21.98 24.69 22.58
53 Andrzej Rudnik 18.00   23.01    Poland 27.81 26.00 19.75 18.00 23.28
54 Szymon Kowalski 21.35   23.02    Poland 21.35 21.47 22.68 25.52 24.92
55 Mikołaj Kamiński 25.54   26.10    Poland 25.54 26.32 25.65 31.74 26.33
56 Patryk Milewczyk 24.70   26.51    Poland 27.08 27.64 27.30 24.70 25.16
57 Oskar Lewandowski 22.34   27.02    Poland 27.22 22.34 30.22 26.94 26.90
58 Jakub Bochniak 25.27   27.47    Poland 28.61 25.27 28.10 25.69 29.25
59 Marcin Gzik 24.56   27.70    Poland 28.98 25.01 31.39 24.56 29.10
60 Mikołaj Zubowicz 23.25   27.94    Poland 39.76 26.37 23.25 28.63 28.81
61 Robert Grzywna 24.51   28.00    Poland 29.72 24.51 29.40 24.89 30.40
62 Oskar Broda 23.95   28.28    Poland 27.48 23.95 32.01 30.09 27.26
63 Grzegorz Pacewicz 24.22   28.61    Poland 32.14 28.52 25.18 36.87 24.22
64 Mikołaj Purzycki 23.13   31.30    Poland 49.59 23.13 34.19 28.97 30.74
65 Mateusz Stachowski 24.93   31.95    Poland 27.81 35.88 36.05 32.17 24.93
66 Szymon Kuliś 20.28   32.19    Poland 36.50 20.28 34.38 25.68 DNF
67 Szymon Stachowski 27.82   33.28    Poland 33.53 36.50 31.71 34.59 27.82
68 Robert Walkowski 27.52   34.20    Poland 29.62 38.58 42.12 27.52 34.40
69 Krzysztof Dąbrowski 23.41   34.27    Poland DNF 49.91 23.41 23.74 29.17
70 Witold Szczucki 32.32   35.77    Poland 32.32 39.22 35.98 35.62 35.72
71 Jakub Hebel 32.35   36.33    Poland 34.14 40.53 34.33 32.35 DNF
72 Jakub Dutkiewicz 34.00   38.47    Poland 44.45 42.41 34.00 34.65 38.35
73 Norbert Dzida 32.74   39.51    Poland 38.44 32.74 37.63 42.47 44.44
74 Paweł Jańczak 37.51   45.58    Poland 54.43 37.51 38.63 43.67 59.99
75 Tomasz Gucwa 38.29   45.64    Poland 46.44 47.83 45.22 45.25 38.29
76 Oskar Staszewski 37.79   46.11    Poland 50.63 59.92 45.72 37.79 41.99
77 Mikołaj Jakubowski 48.00   53.03    Poland 48.00 54.43 51.53 1:00.88 53.14
78 Jakub Hirsch 47.60   54.22    Poland 1:00.23 58.69 49.87 54.10 47.60
79 Krzysztof Potrykus 36.81   54.27    Poland 52.69 36.81 1:03.83 46.30 1:14.02
80 Oskar Osiński 45.94   56.78    Poland 52.76 1:37.98 45.94 1:01.04 56.54
81 Igor Urbański 54.16   57.70    Poland 59.31 54.87 58.91 54.16 1:05.45
82 Maurycy Chrupek 41.95   58.69    Poland 1:26.02 57.34 41.95 49.25 1:09.48
83 Michał Kobyliński 1:01.76   1:09.03    Poland 1:12.34 DNF 1:10.58 1:04.16 1:01.76
84 Tymoteusz Sternicki 1:05.20   1:16.20    Poland 1:20.80 1:17.10 1:55.38 1:10.71 1:05.20
85 Maja Obarzanek 1:09.38   1:18.16    Poland 1:09.38 1:17.39 1:20.32 1:16.78 1:22.12
86 Antoni Pielak 1:20.27   1:23.21    Poland 1:21.26 1:24.95 2:13.20 1:23.42 1:20.27
87 Damian Malinowski 1:24.13   1:27.24    Poland 1:30.36 1:25.81 1:39.56 1:25.56 1:24.13
88 Alicja Dabkiewicz 1:39.60   1:46.90    Poland 1:41.75 1:39.60 1:56.60 1:42.36 5:14.34
89 Agnieszka Sekuła 1:45.44   2:11.12    Poland 2:24.08 2:05.88 2:57.39 1:45.44 2:03.41
90 Oliwia Wesołowska 49.81   DNF    Poland 57.14 49.81 DNF 1:01.16 DNF
  Rubik's Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jakub Wolniewicz 8.55   10.22    Poland 14.21 8.55 10.94 10.20 9.53
2 Michał Halczuk 9.03   10.37    Poland 11.37 10.44 11.36 9.30 9.03
3 Wojciech Szatanowski 9.78   10.51    Poland 11.85 10.03 11.67 9.82 9.78
4 Kalina Jakubowska 10.24   10.67    Poland 10.28 10.92 12.94 10.24 10.82
5 Tomasz Cyrklaff 9.17   11.01    Poland 12.74 11.93 9.71 9.17 11.39
6 Tomasz Żołnowski 8.45   11.30    Poland 9.88 12.16 8.45 12.58 11.85
7 Adam Polkowski 10.07   11.48    Poland 10.89 10.07 14.22 12.89 10.66
8 Michał Rzewuski 8.60   11.50    Poland 11.30 10.57 12.63 8.60 13.09
9 Artur Kristof 10.11   11.57    Poland 12.80 13.21 10.48 11.42 10.11
10 Tomas Jankauskas 9.95   11.66    Lithuania 12.48 10.83 9.95 13.02 11.68
11 Marcin Bloch 10.21   11.71    Poland 11.93 10.21 12.11 11.91 11.30
12 Piotr Kózka 10.49   11.77    Poland 11.31 11.80 12.20 10.49 16.67
13 Filip Pasławski 10.43   11.78    Poland 11.68 12.22 11.77 10.43 11.88
14 Marcin Stachura 11.44   12.06    Poland 12.36 15.71 12.36 11.44 11.46
15 Piotr Frankowski 11.35   12.73    Poland 13.50 11.39 15.06 13.29 11.35
16 Marcin Kowalczyk 12.54   13.22    Poland 16.48 13.20 13.31 12.54 13.15
17 Igor Ośmiałowski 11.71   13.33    Poland 13.91 12.38 15.17 13.70 11.71
18 Marcin Jakubowski 12.80   13.70    Poland 14.10 13.97 13.91 12.80 13.21
19 Maksymilian Kutyła 13.18   13.93    Poland 13.52 14.15 14.11 13.18 16.26
20 Patryk Szczepański 11.69   13.97    Poland 13.24 11.69 16.13 13.22 15.46
21 Cezary Chełkowski 11.45   14.05    Poland 11.45 15.38 14.16 13.84 14.16
22 Kamil Pieczka 11.65   14.17    Poland 13.13 16.10 16.44 13.29 11.65
23 Piotr Kuchta 12.06   14.32    Poland 12.06 15.44 13.57 16.04 13.95
24 Tonia Kowalczyk 13.80   14.33    Poland 14.48 16.75 13.80 14.08 14.44
25 Tomasz Piechowski 12.24   14.68    Poland DNF 13.30 17.36 12.24 13.37
26 Hubert Kwasigroch 12.00   15.11    Poland 14.85 13.70 12.00 19.14 16.77
27 Mateusz Andrzejewski 9.35   15.13    Poland DNF 16.52 9.35 14.82 14.05
28 Patryk Zawieja 12.68   15.27    Poland 15.25 12.68 15.16 15.41 15.87
29 Grzegorz Łuczyna 14.09   15.29    Poland 15.23 14.09 15.81 14.93 15.70
30 Piotr Koska 14.24   15.36    Poland 14.35 15.92 16.82 15.80 14.24
31 Maciej Czapiewski 14.02   15.56    Poland 16.85 15.94 15.78 14.96 14.02
32 Mateusz Szwugier 14.44   15.84    Poland 14.95 17.65 15.74 14.44 16.82
33 Przemysław Janicki 15.41   15.91    Poland 16.38 16.81 15.43 15.93 15.41
34 Patrycja Michalska 14.44   15.92    Poland 14.96 15.80 17.16 14.44 17.01
35 Dominik Jakubowski 13.89   15.98    Poland 13.89 17.56 21.42 15.00 15.38
36 Adrian Stromski 14.05   16.59    Poland 15.90 DNF 17.54 14.05 16.32
37 Bartosz Ochał 15.74   16.83    Poland 17.15 16.11 17.22 18.56 15.74
38 Kamil Pawlak 14.36   17.01    Poland 14.36 18.96 18.42 15.52 17.09
39 Grzegorz Karasiewicz 15.71   17.56    Poland 20.25 17.50 17.54 15.71 17.63
40 Filip Chodziutko 14.95   18.10    Poland 14.95 22.92 15.58 19.15 19.57
41 Jakub Pacewicz 14.65   18.59    Poland 18.95 22.30 16.95 19.87 14.65
42 Krzysztof Kiczela 16.26   18.86    Poland 19.53 16.26 18.11 18.95 22.86
43 Grzegorz Łucki 16.59   18.95    Poland 16.59 18.75 17.40 20.71 22.20
44 Klaudiusz Cieszyński 14.78   19.07    Poland 19.36 18.26 19.60 19.69 14.78
45 Małgorzata Nowagiel 15.35   19.99    Poland 27.51 15.35 24.26 15.52 20.19
46 Owidiusz Pryk 18.36   20.16    Poland 18.36 21.48 19.85 19.15 22.69
47 Karolina Wiącek 18.97   20.21    Poland 18.97 19.34 21.68 20.72 20.56
48 Maciej Suliński 16.86   20.67    Poland 23.28 17.74 23.56 20.99 16.86
49 Aleksander Rutkowski 17.16   21.44    Poland 22.65 20.27 17.16 31.81 21.41
50 Patryk Lietz 19.59   22.49    Poland 19.59 24.26 22.16 21.06 34.53
51 Marta Żywicka 19.21   22.56    Poland 19.21 23.94 22.81 21.06 23.81
52 Andrzej Rudnik 22.25   23.48    Poland 23.98 23.50 22.25 25.89 22.96
53 Marcin Gzik 21.29   23.52    Poland 27.83 21.29 22.78 24.25 23.52
54 Szymon Kowalski 20.92   24.52    Poland 23.09 20.92 24.67 27.35 25.81
55 Oskar Lewandowski 22.62   24.87    Poland 22.62 30.93 26.45 24.84 23.33
56 Robert Grzywna 23.44   25.16    Poland 24.15 23.44 25.55 25.78 25.99
57 Patryk Milewczyk 24.59   25.96    Poland 24.84 24.59 26.77 27.43 26.28
58 Mikołaj Zubowicz 18.99   26.47    Poland 29.63 28.75 25.88 24.78 18.99
59 Oskar Broda 21.99   26.92    Poland 23.61 21.99 30.96 27.15 30.00
60 Mikołaj Kamiński 25.01   28.54    Poland 25.01 26.64 28.34 32.34 30.65
61 Szymon Kuliś 26.91   28.76    Poland 27.07 29.74 29.46 DNF 26.91
62 Jakub Bochniak 27.22   29.32    Poland 27.22 27.48 28.75 35.07 31.73
63 Grzegorz Pacewicz 22.01   30.04    Poland 30.18 25.96 22.01 41.60 33.98
64 Mateusz Stachowski 27.26   31.24    Poland 35.84 28.46 29.43 41.77 27.26
65 Szymon Stachowski 21.86   31.63    Poland 32.19 29.55 21.86 34.66 33.15
66 Mikołaj Purzycki 31.59   33.15    Poland 33.37 31.59 38.94 33.38 32.70
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Tomasz Cyrklaff 9.57   10.77    Poland 10.82 11.57 9.57 9.92 13.06
2 Adam Polkowski 10.52   11.05    Poland 10.65 11.37 12.20 11.14 10.52
3 Tomas Jankauskas 9.62   11.10   NR  Lithuania 11.16 10.56 11.99 9.62 11.58
4 Kalina Jakubowska 8.54   11.17    Poland 11.75 13.21 10.72 8.54 11.03
5 Michał Rzewuski 11.17   11.28    Poland 11.20 16.87 11.20 11.17 11.44
6 Jakub Wolniewicz 9.29   11.44    Poland 11.54 12.32 11.10 9.29 11.68
7 Marcin Bloch 11.00   11.51    Poland 11.41 11.94 11.53 11.58 11.00
8 Artur Kristof 10.49   11.88    Poland 12.61 11.01 12.02 DNF 10.49
9 Michał Halczuk 10.12   11.96    Poland 12.66 12.10 11.13 10.12 DNF
10 Piotr Kózka 10.70   12.24    Poland 10.70 12.72 12.59 12.88 11.41
11 Wojciech Szatanowski 9.28   12.65    Poland 13.06 11.74 13.49 13.16 9.28
12 Tomasz Żołnowski 9.91   13.33    Poland 11.30 10.86 17.84 9.91 DNF
  2x2x2 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jakub Wolniewicz 2.39   2.74    Poland 2.86 2.58 2.39 2.78 4.91
2 Michał Rzewuski 2.79   3.76    Poland 4.36 3.62 5.38 3.31 2.79
3 Wojciech Szatanowski 2.87   3.76    Poland 4.12 5.36 2.87 3.46 3.70
4 Marcin Jakubowski 3.16   3.90    Poland 4.81 3.46 3.16 4.77 3.48
5 Marcin Bloch 3.06   3.98    Poland 10.34 3.55 3.09 5.31 3.06
6 Mateusz Andrzejewski 2.77   4.21    Poland 7.68 5.59 3.33 2.77 3.72
7 Adrian Stromski 3.08   4.24    Poland 4.08 4.43 4.22 6.68 3.08
8 Igor Ośmiałowski 3.71   4.41    Poland 3.89 4.67 4.68 3.71 5.74
9 Tomas Jankauskas 3.69   4.52    Lithuania 4.81 3.92 4.84 3.69 7.55
10 Piotr Kózka 3.94   4.69    Poland 4.23 3.94 5.64 4.21 5.73
11 Piotr Koska 2.88   4.76    Poland 7.77 3.46 2.88 5.95 4.87
12 Hubert Kwasigroch 4.13   4.96    Poland 4.13 4.53 5.56 6.43 4.78
13 Klaudiusz Cieszyński 4.18   5.16    Poland 4.75 5.65 4.18 5.08 8.21
14 Filip Pasławski 4.14   5.19    Poland 8.29 5.08 5.60 4.14 4.88
15 Bartosz Ochał 4.07   5.31    Poland 4.07 6.92 5.05 4.71 6.16
16 Adam Polkowski 3.95   5.44    Poland 5.34 8.59 6.46 4.51 3.95
17 Michał Halczuk 3.50   5.47    Poland 5.73 5.97 4.72 3.50 7.09
18 Kamil Pieczka 4.20   5.52    Poland 4.56 4.20 5.64 6.36 6.35
19 Maksymilian Kutyła 5.19   5.57    Poland 5.19 5.26 5.45 6.01 6.69
20 Tomasz Piechowski 3.86   5.59    Poland 3.86 4.90 5.26 6.61 6.86
21 Grzegorz Karasiewicz 4.61   5.69    Poland 4.61 6.01 5.65 5.40 7.15
22 Piotr Kuchta 4.67   5.77    Poland 11.62 5.94 6.46 4.90 4.67
23 Cezary Chełkowski 4.10   5.81    Poland 6.54 4.46 4.10 8.01 6.44
24 Artur Kristof 4.84   6.00    Poland 6.77 4.84 5.28 8.13 5.96
25 Patryk Szczepański 4.03   6.04    Poland 5.91 8.46 4.03 6.52 5.70
26 Aleksander Rutkowski 4.29   6.07    Poland 4.29 6.64 6.68 4.89 9.20
27 Krzysztof Kiczela 5.42   6.07    Poland 6.12 5.42 DNF 5.62 6.47
28 Jakub Pacewicz 4.74   6.09    Poland 4.74 7.79 5.48 6.17 6.61
29 Mateusz Szwugier 4.91   6.10    Poland 7.01 7.32 5.00 6.30 4.91
30 Maciej Czapiewski 3.50   6.32    Poland 4.54 3.50 DNF 10.41 4.01
31 Patryk Lietz 4.47   6.52    Poland 4.92 7.26 4.47 7.48 7.38
32 Tomasz Cyrklaff 4.00   6.60    Poland 7.66 11.17 5.69 4.00 6.44
33 Piotr Frankowski 5.60   6.69    Poland 5.60 5.85 11.07 7.84 6.38
34 Marcin Stachura 5.50   6.89    Poland 7.59 10.43 6.49 5.50 6.59
35 Grzegorz Łucki 5.71   6.91    Poland 6.57 5.71 7.18 6.98 8.07
36 Małgorzata Nowagiel 5.14   7.02    Poland 5.14 6.39 7.72 6.95 14.59
37 Filip Chodziutko 5.04   7.03    Poland 7.07 6.38 5.04 7.65 8.72
38 Szymon Kuliś 5.59   7.28    Poland 5.59 7.44 7.56 6.84 8.37
39 Dominik Jakubowski 6.33   7.29    Poland 8.99 7.57 6.33 7.51 6.79
40 Maciej Suliński 6.96   7.61    Poland 6.99 7.50 6.96 17.10 8.34
41 Andrzej Rudnik 5.09   7.70    Poland 9.19 5.69 5.09 8.21 9.37
42 Robert Walkowski 7.06   7.77    Poland 7.06 DNF 7.46 7.79 8.06
43 Patrycja Michalska 5.09   7.84    Poland 6.79 10.28 6.56 10.18 5.09
44 Jakub Hebel 5.22   7.89    Poland 7.66 5.22 13.27 8.82 7.19
45 Mikołaj Zubowicz 7.34   7.91    Poland 8.64 7.69 7.34 8.20 7.83
46 Marcin Gzik 7.11   7.98    Poland 7.11 7.77 8.30 9.69 7.86
47 Grzegorz Pacewicz 7.89   8.28    Poland DNF 7.89 7.91 9.03 7.89
48 Mikołaj Purzycki 6.43   9.11    Poland 10.68 7.02 16.79 6.43 9.62
49 Tonia Kowalczyk 6.48   9.49    Poland 10.77 7.01 6.48 13.77 10.70
50 Robert Grzywna 6.31   12.61    Poland 6.31 10.72 14.73 12.83 14.29
51 Szymon Kowalski 5.56   DNF    Poland 5.56 5.87 DNF 7.57 DNF
52 Oskar Broda 8.04      Poland 8.04 15.13
53 Patryk Zawieja 8.51      Poland 11.09 8.51
54 Oskar Lewandowski 8.86      Poland 8.86 9.36
55 Oskar Osiński 8.90      Poland 8.90 20.99
56 Jakub Dutkiewicz 9.15      Poland 9.15 19.36
57 Norbert Dzida 9.52      Poland 9.52 10.39
58 Przemysław Janicki 9.71      Poland 9.71 17.47
59 Oskar Staszewski 10.00      Poland 10.00 13.85
60 Jakub Bochniak 10.05      Poland 10.05 10.09
61 Marta Żywicka 10.17      Poland 10.17 10.60
62 Kajetan Raszeja 10.72      Poland 10.72 12.04
63 Szymon Stachowski 12.06      Poland 14.29 12.06
64 Krzysztof Potrykus 13.07      Poland DNF 13.07
65 Damian Malinowski 13.17      Poland 13.17 14.83
66 Mikołaj Kamiński 13.71      Poland 14.47 13.71
67 Tomasz Gucwa 14.12      Poland 23.05 14.12
68 Mikołaj Jakubowski 15.09      Poland 29.08 15.09
69 Paweł Jańczak 20.36      Poland 21.43 20.36
  2x2x2 Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jakub Wolniewicz 1.99   2.54    Poland 2.71 1.99 2.58 2.32 2.93
2 Filip Pasławski 2.43   2.83    Poland 3.10 2.43 2.84 3.35 2.54
3 Michał Halczuk 2.26   3.05    Poland 3.25 2.38 3.52 3.94 2.26
4 Michał Rzewuski 2.16   3.11    Poland 3.30 2.16 4.55 2.89 3.14
5 Maciej Czapiewski 2.75   3.23    Poland 3.37 2.75 3.15 3.36 3.18
6 Igor Ośmiałowski 2.70   3.58    Poland 4.46 2.70 3.07 3.20 5.83
7 Wojciech Szatanowski 2.45   3.72    Poland 3.48 2.45 5.06 2.62 6.14
8 Kamil Pieczka 2.38   3.80    Poland 6.06 2.38 4.74 3.12 3.55
9 Piotr Kózka 3.21   3.94    Poland 3.21 DNF 3.62 3.55 4.64
10 Cezary Chełkowski 3.05   4.43    Poland 5.04 3.05 5.51 3.66 4.58
11 Tomas Jankauskas 2.69   4.48    Lithuania 5.77 2.69 4.83 4.86 3.75
12 Marcin Jakubowski 2.46   4.54    Poland 4.42 2.46 4.90 12.77 4.30
13 Tomasz Cyrklaff 3.66   4.54    Poland 4.31 4.63 4.83 3.66 4.69
14 Artur Kristof 3.11   4.55    Poland 4.02 4.78 DNF 4.84 3.11
15 Krzysztof Kiczela 3.18   4.56    Poland 4.28 10.53 3.18 4.26 5.15
16 Grzegorz Karasiewicz 3.49   4.57    Poland 5.66 3.49 3.64 5.17 4.91
17 Piotr Koska 2.97   4.62    Poland 2.97 5.22 3.98 4.83 5.06
18 Marcin Bloch 2.28   4.72    Poland 4.98 2.28 DNF 6.62 2.56
19 Klaudiusz Cieszyński 4.34   4.98    Poland 4.94 4.34 6.76 4.65 5.35
20 Marcin Stachura 4.85   5.07    Poland 4.85 4.94 5.21 7.71 5.05
21 Adrian Stromski 3.10   5.33    Poland 5.59 3.10 6.29 5.71 4.69
22 Andrzej Rudnik 4.22   5.37    Poland 4.22 4.38 5.85 5.89 6.66
23 Tomasz Piechowski 3.37   5.39    Poland 6.11 6.64 4.79 3.37 5.26
24 Maksymilian Kutyła 4.11   5.44    Poland 5.00 4.11 6.74 6.48 4.84
25 Bartosz Ochał 3.66   5.58    Poland 11.89 5.33 3.66 5.97 5.43
26 Jakub Pacewicz 4.74   5.66    Poland 8.35 5.29 6.34 4.74 5.35
27 Mateusz Andrzejewski 3.96   5.82    Poland 3.96 DNF 7.10 4.97 5.39
28 Adam Polkowski 4.50   5.88    Poland 4.50 DNF 6.25 6.46 4.92
29 Szymon Kuliś 3.61   5.92    Poland 3.61 5.11 6.05 6.61 7.71
30 Mateusz Szwugier 4.12   5.94    Poland 4.92 7.27 4.12 7.53 5.62
31 Piotr Kuchta 3.77   6.08    Poland 5.43 3.77 7.64 7.35 5.45
32 Piotr Frankowski 4.90   6.11    Poland 8.57 4.90 5.90 6.63 5.79
33 Tonia Kowalczyk 4.67   6.44    Poland 5.75 4.67 6.50 7.06 7.39
34 Hubert Kwasigroch 4.41   6.46    Poland 9.72 6.04 6.51 4.41 6.83
35 Patryk Szczepański 5.42   6.46    Poland 5.70 6.66 7.01 10.35 5.42
36 Grzegorz Łucki 5.42   6.61    Poland 5.63 6.81 DNF 5.42 7.38
37 Marcin Gzik 4.56   6.72    Poland 7.78 5.95 7.03 7.18 4.56
38 Maciej Suliński 4.87   6.76    Poland 4.87 7.36 7.05 5.88 7.34
39 Robert Grzywna 5.49   6.77    Poland 9.48 5.57 5.49 6.84 7.89
40 Aleksander Rutkowski 6.22   6.83    Poland 7.04 6.22 6.78 6.67 7.85
41 Jakub Hebel 4.55   6.87    Poland 4.55 7.56 4.71 10.11 8.35
42 Filip Chodziutko 5.35   6.93    Poland 6.99 9.25 6.22 5.35 7.59
43 Dominik Jakubowski 5.33   6.98    Poland 7.31 9.79 5.33 6.34 7.28
44 Patrycja Michalska 4.92   7.02    Poland 4.92 6.01 8.10 8.14 6.95
45 Małgorzata Nowagiel 5.40   7.21    Poland 5.76 9.23 5.40 7.98 7.88
46 Szymon Kowalski 4.99   7.68    Poland 7.65 7.63 4.99 7.76 8.84
47 Mikołaj Purzycki 6.20   7.81    Poland 6.20 7.86 8.09 7.47 10.98
48 Robert Walkowski 6.59   8.82    Poland 10.12 10.03 7.76 6.59 8.68
49 Mikołaj Zubowicz 7.94   9.18    Poland 7.94 8.11 10.15 9.48 9.94
50 Grzegorz Pacewicz 7.23   12.72    Poland 13.70 DNF 7.23 15.90 8.57
51 Patryk Lietz 10.50   DNF    Poland 10.50 DNS DNS DNS DNS
  2x2x2 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jakub Wolniewicz 2.57   3.28    Poland 4.47 2.69 4.41 2.75 2.57
2 Maciej Czapiewski 3.10   3.40    Poland 4.12 3.22 3.73 3.10 3.24
3 Michał Halczuk 2.77   3.65    Poland 2.77 6.21 3.68 3.80 3.46
4 Piotr Kózka 3.05   3.94    Poland 3.69 3.54 DNF 4.60 3.05
5 Michał Rzewuski 3.19   4.04    Poland 4.28 3.78 6.39 3.19 4.07
6 Kamil Pieczka 3.62   4.82    Poland 3.78 5.31 5.36 6.58 3.62
7 Igor Ośmiałowski 4.15   4.86    Poland 4.30 5.67 6.83 4.15 4.61
8 Filip Pasławski 3.88   4.93    Poland 5.49 4.73 4.58 3.88 59.72
9 Wojciech Szatanowski 3.08   4.95    Poland 4.49 6.75 9.74 3.08 3.62
10 Cezary Chełkowski 4.94   5.25    Poland 4.94 5.07 5.65 9.69 5.02
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Halczuk 31.85   37.76    Poland 40.75 31.85 37.15 35.39 42.48
2 Tomasz Żołnowski 35.23   41.72    Poland 46.01 46.86 40.25 35.23 38.90
3 Jakub Wolniewicz 36.20   42.02    Poland 46.00 41.46 36.20 40.62 43.99
4 Filip Pasławski 37.57   45.52    Poland 52.43 46.19 37.57 43.15 47.22
5 Wojciech Szatanowski 43.10   45.76    Poland 43.10 47.73 44.63 45.54 47.12
6 Marcin Bloch 41.06   46.80    Poland 49.65 DNF 41.06 41.41 49.34
7 Michał Rzewuski 38.74   47.65    Poland 52.37 50.19 38.74 40.38 53.17
8 Piotr Kózka 42.99   51.13    Poland 52.14 1:00.03 54.43 46.81 42.99
9 Adam Polkowski 42.07   51.76    Poland DNF 47.47 52.93 42.07 54.88
10 Mateusz Andrzejewski 47.95   53.19    Poland 1:00.31 53.55 52.13 53.90 47.95
11 Kamil Pieczka 50.85   54.77    Poland 52.87 1:03.82 50.85 54.35 57.09
12 Cezary Chełkowski 47.72   55.54    Poland 57.06 57.65 51.90 1:36.74 47.72
13 Tomas Jankauskas 43.20   55.96    Lithuania 1:03.11 52.89 51.88 43.20 DNF
14 Kalina Jakubowska 45.45   56.79    Poland 1:01.80 DNF 51.03 57.54 45.45
15 Jakub Sokołowski 50.94   57.15    Poland 54.66 50.94 53.44 1:16.68 1:03.35
16 Igor Ośmiałowski 54.11   57.27    Poland 1:06.19 54.86 57.46 54.11 59.50
17 Hubert Kwasigroch 50.53   58.51    Poland 55.98 52.76 50.53 1:08.51 1:06.78
18 Marcin Jakubowski 54.52   59.21    Poland 54.52 59.21 1:03.33 57.75 1:00.67
19 Maciej Czapiewski 52.46   59.48    Poland 1:01.95 56.48 1:00.02 1:03.13 52.46
20 Artur Kristof 54.91   59.59    Poland 58.09 59.54 1:01.13 1:09.88 54.91
21 Piotr Kuchta 53.97   1:00.22    Poland 57.43 1:07.78 1:00.78 53.97 1:02.46
22 Piotr Koska 57.19   1:03.27    Poland 1:10.47 58.93 57.19 1:19.82 1:00.41
23 Dominik Jakubowski 1:02.34   1:10.20    Poland 1:11.24 1:03.34 DNF 1:16.01 1:02.34
24 Adrian Stromski 58.51   1:11.05    Poland 58.51 1:06.59 1:25.17 1:05.61 1:20.94
25 Tomasz Piechowski 51.81   1:11.63    Poland 1:12.40 51.81 1:03.35 1:19.15 DNF
26 Kamil Pawlak 1:06.77   1:12.94    Poland 1:06.77 1:08.96 1:17.71 1:13.94 1:15.93
27 Patryk Szczepański 1:08.06   1:14.60    Poland 1:08.30 1:21.14 1:14.35 1:08.06 1:38.35
28 Maksymilian Kutyła 54.86   1:36.58    Poland 1:21.90 54.86 1:07.58 DNF 2:20.25
29 Patrycja Michalska 1:12.56      Poland 1:12.56 DNF
30 Patryk Zawieja 1:12.59      Poland 1:19.14 1:12.59
31 Szymon Kuliś 1:18.99      Poland 1:53.95 1:18.99
32 Grzegorz Łucki 1:19.13      Poland 1:28.31 1:19.13
33 Bartosz Ochał 1:23.22      Poland 1:23.22 1:45.35
34 Mateusz Szwugier 1:23.42      Poland 1:23.42 1:24.75
35 Grzegorz Karasiewicz 1:24.26      Poland 1:27.03 1:24.26
36 Owidiusz Pryk 1:27.47      Poland 1:57.10 1:27.47
37 Klaudiusz Cieszyński 1:27.55      Poland 1:27.55 DNF
38 Małgorzata Nowagiel 1:30.57      Poland 1:39.72 1:30.57
39 Grzegorz Pacewicz 1:32.66      Poland 1:52.09 1:32.66
40 Patryk Lietz 1:37.19      Poland 1:37.19 1:54.80
41 Maciej Suliński 1:37.50      Poland 2:06.85 1:37.50
42 Filip Chodziutko 1:42.61      Poland 1:47.93 1:42.61
43 Marcin Gzik 1:49.11      Poland 1:49.11 1:58.32
44 Jakub Pacewicz 1:50.58      Poland 1:50.58 DNF
45 Aleksander Rutkowski 1:58.23      Poland 2:36.43 1:58.23
46 Andrzej Rudnik 1:58.53      Poland 2:25.40 1:58.53
47 Mikołaj Purzycki 2:26.46      Poland 2:26.46 2:28.34
48 Mikołaj Zubowicz 2:34.95      Poland 2:34.95 2:41.77
49 Robert Walkowski 2:54.93      Poland 3:14.20 2:54.93
50 Mikołaj Kamiński 3:08.43      Poland DNF 3:08.43
51 Mateusz Piechowski 4:09.14      Poland 4:37.43 4:09.14
  4x4x4 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Halczuk 31.49   39.49    Poland 45.17 39.70 31.49 45.09 33.69
2 Tomasz Żołnowski 40.58   42.13    Poland 41.04 40.58 43.83 41.70 43.66
3 Marcin Bloch 37.76   42.34    Poland 44.89 37.76 44.76 43.13 39.13
4 Adam Polkowski 37.90   42.77    Poland 43.99 42.45 41.87 37.90 52.30
5 Wojciech Szatanowski 37.70   43.98    Poland 44.79 42.02 37.70 45.14 45.76
6 Jakub Wolniewicz 35.41   46.29    Poland 52.77 38.32 48.62 51.93 35.41
7 Piotr Kózka 37.74   47.74    Poland 47.75 37.74 57.91 46.19 49.29
8 Filip Pasławski 47.66   51.05    Poland 56.54 47.68 48.93 DNF 47.66
9 Mateusz Andrzejewski 58.80   1:08.77    Poland 58.80 1:06.40 DNF 1:06.83 1:13.08
10 Michał Rzewuski 43.49   DNF    Poland DNF 43.49 46.40 DNF 45.15
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Halczuk 58.09   1:04.42    Poland 1:03.31 1:01.72 58.09 1:09.39 1:08.23
2 Piotr Kózka 1:22.40   1:28.60    Poland 1:22.40 1:46.97 1:30.19 1:23.15 1:32.45
3 Jakub Sokołowski 1:27.90   1:31.74    Poland 1:35.41 1:30.48 1:29.32 1:27.90 1:44.75
4 Adam Polkowski 1:31.24   1:34.96    Poland 1:31.46 1:42.49 1:33.06 1:31.24 1:40.35
5 Jakub Wolniewicz 1:25.19   1:36.72    Poland 1:42.56 1:40.75 1:30.13 1:25.19 1:39.28
6 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:30.35   1:37.46    Poland 1:30.35 1:36.30 1:43.13 1:32.95 1:46.17
7 Marcin Bloch 1:34.51   1:37.81    Poland 1:34.51 1:34.61 1:38.40 1:40.42 1:49.13
8 Cezary Chełkowski 1:27.42   1:38.91    Poland 1:36.55 1:56.33 1:48.74 1:27.42 1:31.43
9 Tomas Jankauskas 1:37.52   1:40.24    Lithuania 1:40.91 1:37.52 1:41.00 1:38.80 1:45.26
10 Filip Pasławski 1:27.40   1:40.52    Poland 1:44.51 1:27.40 1:44.34 1:45.51 1:32.72
11 Marcin Jakubowski 1:37.57   1:41.25    Poland 1:41.57 1:42.68 1:37.57 1:39.49 1:47.74
12 Kalina Jakubowska 1:37.50   1:44.22    Poland 1:48.94 1:44.99 1:37.50 1:55.40 1:38.73
13 Tomasz Żołnowski 1:39.03   1:48.26    Poland 2:36.08 1:39.03 1:42.15 1:45.05 1:57.57
14 Kamil Pieczka 1:35.01   1:51.96    Poland 1:54.57 1:45.41 2:04.95 1:55.90 1:35.01
15 Kamil Pawlak 1:42.60   1:52.27    Poland 1:46.89 1:56.05 DNF 1:42.60 1:53.88
16 Piotr Kuchta 1:51.74   1:56.24    Poland 1:51.74 1:53.79 2:21.21 1:58.25 1:56.69
17 Hubert Kwasigroch 1:45.82   1:57.37    Poland 1:49.21 2:09.40 1:53.50 1:45.82 2:16.91
18 Michał Rzewuski 1:45.76   1:59.12    Poland 1:45.76 1:52.78 2:07.02 1:57.57 2:08.63
19 Igor Ośmiałowski 1:50.19   1:59.15    Poland 2:10.13 1:57.91 2:03.22 1:56.33 1:50.19
20 Mateusz Andrzejewski 1:54.47   2:02.49    Poland 2:01.23 1:57.59 2:08.65 1:54.47 2:11.90
21 Adrian Stromski 2:04.38      Poland 2:04.38 2:11.59
22 Artur Kristof 2:05.07      Poland 2:33.95 2:05.07
23 Przemysław Janicki 2:12.78      Poland 2:46.35 2:12.78
24 Patrycja Michalska 2:17.13      Poland 2:53.96 2:17.13
25 Maciej Czapiewski 2:24.63      Poland 2:45.19 2:24.63
26 Piotr Koska 2:30.93      Poland 2:30.93 2:55.66
27 Grzegorz Karasiewicz 2:44.65      Poland 2:44.65 4:09.83
28 Maksymilian Kutyła 2:49.44      Poland 2:49.44 3:16.11
29 Maciej Suliński 2:54.62      Poland 3:16.54 2:54.62
30 Szymon Kuliś 3:15.06      Poland 3:34.27 3:15.06
31 Dominik Jakubowski 3:19.54      Poland 3:26.32 3:19.54
32 Patryk Zawieja 3:38.73      Poland 3:57.87 3:38.73
33 Grzegorz Pacewicz 3:41.79      Poland 3:43.27 3:41.79
34 Andrzej Rudnik 4:26.03      Poland 4:35.16 4:26.03
35 Mikołaj Kamiński 4:39.26      Poland 5:04.79 4:39.26
  5x5x5 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Halczuk 54.68   ER 1:06.88    Poland 1:10.73 1:12.58 1:00.38 54.68 1:09.53
2 Piotr Kózka 1:19.52   1:28.68    Poland 1:19.52 1:25.26 1:31.52 1:33.08 1:29.25
3 Jakub Sokołowski 1:31.74   1:36.00    Poland 1:36.21 1:31.74 1:32.89 1:48.34 1:38.89
4 Adam Polkowski 1:29.76   1:38.80    Poland 1:48.44 1:39.46 1:29.76 1:37.92 1:39.03
5 Cezary Chełkowski 1:36.04   1:44.04    Poland 1:48.57 2:03.99 1:36.04 1:38.17 1:45.39
6 Marcin Bloch 1:44.40   1:47.09    Poland 1:45.45 1:51.19 1:46.12 1:49.71 1:44.40
7 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:34.14   1:48.09    Poland 1:34.14 1:48.77 1:43.42 1:52.07 2:10.13
8 Jakub Wolniewicz 1:36.84   DNF    Poland 4:18.33 1:36.84 DNF DNF DNF
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Halczuk 2:00.02   2:04.71    Poland 2:00.02 2:08.91 2:05.21
2 Jakub Sokołowski 2:46.23   3:04.69    Poland 3:07.68 2:46.23 3:20.15
3 Cezary Chełkowski 2:59.22   3:05.36    Poland 3:09.26 3:07.60 2:59.22
4 Wojciech Szatanowski 3:09.54   3:30.17    Poland 3:56.04 3:09.54 3:24.94
5 Marcin Bloch 3:17.97   3:31.02    Poland 3:36.26 3:17.97 3:38.83
6 Tomas Jankauskas 3:28.89   NR 3:37.82   NR  Lithuania 3:40.72 3:43.85 3:28.89
7 Filip Pasławski 3:22.27   3:43.80    Poland 3:51.48 3:22.27 3:57.65
8 Jakub Wolniewicz 3:44.47   3:58.91    Poland 3:44.47 3:47.45 4:24.81
9 Kamil Pawlak 3:25.32   4:02.89    Poland 4:11.67 3:25.32 4:31.67
10 Mateusz Andrzejewski 4:07.48   DNF    Poland 4:07.48 DNF 4:09.67
11 Tomasz Piechowski 4:08.16   DNF    Poland 4:08.16 4:52.84 DNF
12 Adrian Stromski 4:20.07      Poland 4:20.07
13 Szymon Kuliś 5:54.56      Poland 5:54.56
14 Kamil Pieczka 5:56.01      Poland 5:56.01
15 Grzegorz Pacewicz DNF      Poland DNF
15 Mateusz Szwugier DNF      Poland DNF
15 Hubert Kwasigroch DNF      Poland DNF
15 Przemysław Janicki DNF      Poland DNF
15 Maciej Czapiewski DNF      Poland DNF
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Halczuk 2:51.01   2:59.15    Poland 2:51.01 2:59.74 3:06.70
2 Jakub Sokołowski 3:53.89   4:06.63    Poland 3:53.89 4:10.94 4:15.07
3 Cezary Chełkowski 4:07.14   4:23.99    Poland 4:07.14 4:34.80 4:30.03
4 Adam Polkowski 4:33.98   4:43.62    Poland 4:40.61 4:33.98 4:56.27
5 Kamil Pawlak 4:36.64   4:57.23    Poland 5:07.37 5:07.67 4:36.64
6 Tomas Jankauskas 4:38.60   NR 4:57.37   NR  Lithuania 4:38.60 4:55.35 5:18.17
7 Marcin Bloch 5:14.62   5:26.71    Poland 5:14.62 5:39.23 5:26.29
8 Wojciech Szatanowski 5:26.79   5:56.67    Poland 5:26.79 6:55.87 5:27.35
9 Mateusz Andrzejewski 5:48.04   6:09.88    Poland 5:48.04 6:34.61 6:06.98
10 Kamil Pieczka 6:14.61      Poland 6:14.61
11 Jakub Wolniewicz 6:19.06      Poland 6:19.06
12 Tomasz Piechowski 6:41.49      Poland 6:41.49
13 Adrian Stromski 7:41.14      Poland 7:41.14
14 Filip Pasławski DNF      Poland DNF
14 Hubert Kwasigroch DNF      Poland DNF
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   First round   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Marcin Kowalczyk 28.00   DNF    Poland DNF 28.00 31.35
2 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:17.41   DNF    Poland 1:29.28 1:17.41 DNF
3 Dominik Jakubowski 1:44.64   DNF    Poland DNF 1:44.64 DNF
4 Grzegorz Pacewicz 2:22.22   DNF    Poland 2:24.80 2:22.22 DNF
5 Marcin Jakubowski 2:48.40   DNF    Poland DNF 2:48.40 3:57.58
6 Grzegorz Łuczyna 2:53.32   DNF    Poland 3:17.37 DNF 2:53.32
7 Przemysław Janicki 3:45.87   DNF    Poland 6:10.03 3:45.87 DNF
8 Kamil Pieczka 3:56.61   DNF    Poland 3:56.61 DNF DNS
9 Jakub Wolniewicz 4:21.87   DNF    Poland DNF 4:21.87 DNF
10 Tomasz Piechowski 6:13.93   DNF    Poland 6:13.93 DNF DNF
11 Tomasz Żołnowski 6:47.59   DNF    Poland 6:47.59 DNF DNS
12 Robert Walkowski DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
12 Patryk Zawieja DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
12 Patryk Milewczyk DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
12 Hubert Kwasigroch DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNS
12 Patryk Lietz DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNS DNS
12 Tomasz Cyrklaff DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Marcin Kowalczyk 28.81   DNF    Poland 39.62 DNF 28.81
2 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:41.20   DNF    Poland DNF 2:08.40 1:41.20
3 Grzegorz Pacewicz 2:19.38   DNF    Poland 2:37.83 2:19.38 DNF
4 Dominik Jakubowski 2:23.47   DNF    Poland 2:23.47 DNF DNF
5 Marcin Jakubowski 2:38.39   DNF    Poland DNF 3:22.09 2:38.39
6 Grzegorz Łuczyna 4:29.84   DNF    Poland 4:29.84 DNF DNF
7 Kamil Pieczka 4:43.24   DNF    Poland DNF 4:43.24 DNF
8 Przemysław Janicki 6:14.03   DNF    Poland DNF 6:14.03 DNS
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves   Final   (Best of 1)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Marcin Stachura 28      Poland 28
2 Grzegorz Łuczyna 31      Poland 31
3 Piotr Kózka 33      Poland 33
4 Piotr Kuchta 34      Poland 34
5 Patrycja Michalska 46      Poland 46
6 Grzegorz Pacewicz 49      Poland 49
7 Mateusz Szwugier 51      Poland 51
8 Tomasz Żołnowski DNF      Poland DNF
8 Wojciech Szatanowski DNF      Poland DNF
8 Marcin Jakubowski DNF      Poland DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jakub Wolniewicz 12.10   16.04    Poland 17.09 12.10 14.92 17.16 16.12
2 Michał Halczuk 15.34   18.61    Poland 16.73 24.85 18.83 15.34 20.26
3 Marcin Kowalczyk 17.53   19.99    Poland 29.80 20.38 18.10 21.48 17.53
4 Wojciech Szatanowski 16.40   20.10    Poland 19.72 24.03 16.54 16.40 26.93
5 Tomasz Cyrklaff 16.53   20.55    Poland 22.59 19.70 23.47 16.53 19.35
6 Artur Kristof 18.18   21.00    Poland 22.73 21.01 24.19 19.27 18.18
7 Jakub Sokołowski 18.80   21.29    Poland 19.44 18.80 22.09 22.33 28.35
8 Marcin Bloch 18.06   21.65    Poland 23.13 20.91 26.83 20.90 18.06
9 Marcin Stachura 19.87   22.19    Poland 21.91 22.74 22.79 21.92 19.87
10 Tomas Jankauskas 19.84   22.32    Lithuania 25.71 19.85 23.52 23.59 19.84
11 Patryk Szczepański 17.43   22.33    Poland 24.06 23.03 17.43 21.17 22.80
12 Adrian Stromski 20.72   23.10    Poland 27.03 23.81 20.72 24.34 21.15
13 Maksymilian Kutyła 19.87   23.23    Poland 19.87 23.67 35.26 25.32 20.69
14 Piotr Koska 23.02   23.85    Poland 26.95 23.03 25.17 23.02 23.36
15 Igor Ośmiałowski 20.21   24.74    Poland 23.47 20.21 27.58 38.84 23.16
16 Tomasz Piechowski 22.67   25.25    Poland 26.07 22.67 26.77 25.40 24.29
17 Michał Rzewuski 18.06   25.54    Poland 18.06 23.15 DNF 29.73 23.75
18 Przemysław Janicki 21.43   26.66    Poland 26.65 21.43 33.67 22.04 31.30
19 Tonia Kowalczyk 24.57   30.65    Poland 27.18 32.18 33.11 24.57 32.58
20 Hubert Kwasigroch 21.98   30.77    Poland 43.05 21.98 33.07 26.63 32.60
21 Kamil Pieczka 28.85   34.61    Poland 28.85 48.40 34.11 30.34 39.38
22 Maciej Czapiewski 30.51      Poland 30.51 32.27
23 Cezary Chełkowski 31.85      Poland 31.85 32.35
24 Grzegorz Karasiewicz 32.12      Poland 32.12 39.26
25 Maciej Suliński 33.57      Poland 33.57 41.26
26 Patryk Zawieja 34.09      Poland 36.25 34.09
27 Piotr Kuchta 34.54      Poland 37.16 34.54
28 Mateusz Andrzejewski 34.71      Poland 34.71 DNF
29 Grzegorz Łuczyna 36.40      Poland 37.55 36.40
30 Grzegorz Łucki 41.78      Poland 51.29 41.78
31 Andrzej Rudnik 43.68      Poland 43.68 1:03.11
32 Dominik Jakubowski 45.57      Poland 45.57 DNF
33 Krzysztof Kiczela 47.99      Poland 47.99 49.35
34 Patrycja Michalska 48.82      Poland 48.82 49.71
35 Jakub Pacewicz 53.12      Poland 1:06.68 53.12
36 Aleksander Rutkowski 54.51      Poland 54.51 1:13.21
37 Mikołaj Zubowicz 55.77      Poland 55.77 1:42.57
38 Grzegorz Pacewicz 1:00.38      Poland 1:00.38 1:01.18
39 Mateusz Szwugier 1:06.07      Poland 1:21.44 1:06.07
40 Mikołaj Purzycki 1:07.22      Poland 1:07.22 2:05.38
41 Robert Walkowski 1:25.46      Poland 1:25.46 1:41.62
42 Mikołaj Kamiński 1:30.87      Poland 1:30.87 2:49.25
43 Mateusz Piechowski 1:33.30      Poland 1:47.62 1:33.30
44 Oskar Staszewski 1:44.16      Poland 1:44.16 DNF
45 Robert Grzywna 2:04.77      Poland 2:04.77 2:05.38
46 Oskar Osiński DNF      Poland DNF DNF
46 Patryk Lietz DNF      Poland DNF DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jakub Wolniewicz 14.54   16.31    Poland 14.54 19.23 15.74 18.38 14.80
2 Michał Halczuk 17.38   18.50    Poland 17.52 19.51 18.48 17.38 27.73
3 Wojciech Szatanowski 16.51   18.66    Poland 16.51 18.78 21.61 18.21 19.00
4 Tomasz Cyrklaff 16.66   19.28    Poland 18.33 16.66 20.56 18.96 20.74
5 Tomas Jankauskas 16.36   19.63    Lithuania 16.36 20.84 19.25 18.79 21.83
6 Artur Kristof 19.37   20.80    Poland 20.48 26.84 19.37 20.14 21.78
7 Marcin Kowalczyk 19.11   21.35    Poland 21.19 19.11 21.80 21.07 22.48
8 Marcin Stachura 20.07   23.93    Poland 25.13 20.07 22.26 24.40 DNF
9 Marcin Bloch 23.34   26.84    Poland 23.34 25.85 28.90 25.78 DNF
  3x3x3 With Feet   Combined Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Artur Kristof 46.65   57.47    Poland 46.65 53.66 1:12.09
2 Cezary Chełkowski 1:00.91   1:26.07    Poland 1:46.72 1:00.91 1:30.59
3 Piotr Koska 1:18.52   1:29.11    Poland 1:18.52 1:35.84 1:32.96
4 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:36.18   1:52.45    Poland 1:36.18 2:02.55 1:58.63
5 Filip Pasławski 1:37.80   2:15.96    Poland 3:29.63 1:40.44 1:37.80
6 Maciej Suliński 1:52.16   2:41.61    Poland 2:38.03 1:52.16 3:34.63
7 Adrian Stromski 4:20.61      Poland 4:20.61
8 Mateusz Szwugier 5:56.43      Poland 5:56.43
  Rubik's Clock   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Marcin Jakubowski 7.40   9.26    Poland 8.69 10.52 7.40 DNF 8.56
2 Wojciech Szatanowski 11.25   12.15    Poland 11.52 13.68 12.96 11.97 11.25
3 Patrycja Michalska 11.08   12.37    Poland 11.08 12.33 14.28 12.63 12.16
4 Kalina Jakubowska 11.05   12.87    Poland 15.47 14.55 11.05 11.91 12.15
5 Jakub Pacewicz 11.84   13.62    Poland 16.13 DNF 12.40 11.84 12.33
6 Owidiusz Pryk 13.33   14.95    Poland 16.13 14.66 13.33 14.06 18.21
7 Michał Halczuk 14.86   16.56    Poland 15.15 18.40 21.02 16.13 14.86
8 Grzegorz Pacewicz DNF      Poland DNF DNF
8 Artur Kristof DNF      Poland DNF DNF
  Megaminx   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Artur Kristof 53.95   56.81    Poland 57.61 53.95 56.75 59.44 56.07
2 Kalina Jakubowska 1:12.43   1:19.26    Poland 1:22.31 1:30.48 1:19.90 1:12.43 1:15.57
3 Marcin Stachura 1:03.60   1:20.88    Poland 1:35.18 1:03.60 1:23.13 1:16.94 1:22.56
4 Michał Halczuk 1:09.51   1:24.32    Poland 1:25.82 1:24.44 1:32.58 1:22.70 1:09.51
5 Tonia Kowalczyk 1:17.24   1:26.33    Poland 1:29.78 1:17.24 1:25.46 1:30.34 1:23.76
6 Piotr Kuchta 1:27.60   1:37.65    Poland 1:40.41 1:47.48 1:33.67 1:38.86 1:27.60
7 Filip Pasławski 1:33.89   1:39.38    Poland 1:41.12 2:02.39 1:39.82 1:33.89 1:37.19
8 Jakub Wolniewicz 1:31.37   1:42.82    Poland 1:49.37 1:44.50 1:34.60 1:31.37 DNF
9 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:35.03   1:50.57    Poland 1:59.00 1:35.03 2:09.90 1:35.86 1:56.85
10 Piotr Koska 1:38.05   1:54.36    Poland 1:49.80 2:15.87 2:02.08 1:38.05 1:51.21
11 Patrycja Michalska 1:48.22   1:54.45    Poland 1:58.11 1:48.22 1:55.13 1:50.10 2:01.26
12 Kamil Pawlak 1:53.02   1:56.58    Poland 1:53.02 1:57.58 1:54.11 1:58.04 2:46.30
13 Cezary Chełkowski 2:15.56      Poland 2:15.56 DNF
14 Mateusz Andrzejewski 2:21.00      Poland 2:21.00 2:36.48
15 Kamil Pieczka 2:31.76      Poland 2:31.76 3:02.48
16 Maciej Czapiewski 2:58.76      Poland 2:58.76 3:21.51
17 Hubert Kwasigroch 3:11.37      Poland 3:11.37 4:10.37
18 Grzegorz Karasiewicz 3:27.66      Poland 3:27.66 4:04.12
19 Kajetan Raszeja 3:45.37      Poland 3:45.37 4:05.05
20 Maciej Suliński 3:50.66      Poland 3:50.66 4:27.19
21 Szymon Stachowski 4:02.41      Poland DNF 4:02.41
22 Andrzej Rudnik 4:17.55      Poland 4:59.13 4:17.55
  Megaminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Artur Kristof 53.83   1:01.37    Poland 58.14 53.83 1:07.02 1:04.82 1:01.14
2 Tonia Kowalczyk 1:08.23   1:16.79    Poland 1:21.21 1:17.66 1:08.23 1:11.51 1:23.54
3 Michał Halczuk 1:14.66   1:17.17    Poland 1:16.01 1:19.25 1:14.66 1:16.26 1:20.83
4 Kalina Jakubowska 1:13.04   1:18.25    Poland 1:36.22 1:23.09 1:16.16 1:15.51 1:13.04
5 Marcin Stachura 1:18.22   1:27.28    Poland 1:27.68 1:21.72 1:32.48 1:18.22 1:32.43
6 Jakub Wolniewicz 1:28.12   1:30.52    Poland 1:29.31 1:47.28 1:32.53 1:29.71 1:28.12
7 Piotr Kuchta 1:34.62   1:39.33    Poland 1:46.88 1:40.84 1:34.62 1:36.83 1:40.33
8 Filip Pasławski 1:40.07   1:41.18    Poland 1:40.72 1:42.34 1:50.71 1:40.49 1:40.07
  Pyraminx   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jakub Wolniewicz 3.09   3.68    Poland 3.67 3.66 9.12 3.09 3.71
2 Filip Pasławski 3.40   4.39    Poland 4.06 5.12 3.40 3.98 7.00
3 Piotr Kózka 3.73   5.00    Poland 7.54 3.73 4.33 5.80 4.88
4 Piotr Kuchta 3.97   5.64    Poland 6.22 3.97 5.86 10.46 4.85
5 Filip Chodziutko 5.08   5.79    Poland 5.74 5.70 5.92 5.08 6.81
6 Maciej Czapiewski 3.96   6.18    Poland 6.92 5.08 7.24 3.96 6.53
7 Owidiusz Pryk 4.62   6.24    Poland 5.88 15.08 7.63 5.21 4.62
8 Marcin Jakubowski 4.99   6.56    Poland 14.86 5.73 7.74 4.99 6.20
9 Jakub Pacewicz 6.14   6.89    Poland 7.99 6.60 7.17 6.91 6.14
10 Klaudiusz Cieszyński 5.39   6.96    Poland 8.44 5.39 5.82 7.69 7.38
11 Michał Rzewuski 6.43   7.55    Poland 6.43 9.24 9.74 6.73 6.69
12 Igor Ośmiałowski 6.75   7.66    Poland 9.11 7.65 6.75 7.52 7.80
13 Tonia Kowalczyk 4.58   7.67    Poland 12.37 4.58 7.09 8.81 7.12
14 Wojciech Szatanowski 5.34   7.72    Poland 8.17 7.18 5.34 9.44 7.81
15 Dominik Jakubowski 7.10   7.83    Poland 8.29 7.10 9.97 7.65 7.56
16 Adrian Stromski 6.02   7.85    Poland 10.10 6.02 7.38 8.98 7.18
17 Mateusz Szwugier 6.79   8.19    Poland 7.76 6.79 12.61 7.61 9.20
18 Maksymilian Kutyła 5.52   8.22    Poland 8.27 5.52 10.20 7.18 9.22
19 Piotr Koska 5.70   8.25    Poland 9.30 5.70 8.13 12.62 7.33
20 Patryk Lietz 3.85   8.48    Poland 8.07 3.85 10.64 7.99 9.39
21 Krzysztof Kiczela 7.99   8.71    Poland 8.07 8.35 9.72 7.99 14.68
22 Bartosz Ochał 6.09   8.76    Poland 9.21 6.09 9.36 7.70 10.85
23 Norbert Dzida 6.80   9.13    Poland 6.80 10.73 18.54 8.21 8.45
24 Mateusz Andrzejewski 5.79   9.29    Poland 9.39 9.81 8.66 9.88 5.79
25 Małgorzata Nowagiel 5.54   9.35    Poland DNF 5.54 10.84 9.15 8.05
26 Marcin Stachura 7.63   9.43    Poland 9.08 7.63 DNF 10.13 9.08
27 Szymon Kowalski 5.79   9.59    Poland 10.98 5.79 12.51 10.07 7.73
28 Kamil Pieczka 8.83   9.73    Poland 8.87 13.59 10.28 10.03 8.83
29 Grzegorz Łuczyna 8.31   10.22    Poland 8.31 10.63 11.51 9.96 10.08
30 Andrzej Rudnik 9.19   10.57    Poland 9.19 12.30 14.30 9.72 9.68
31 Jakub Hebel 8.83   10.77    Poland 9.98 8.83 13.30 11.67 10.67
32 Mikołaj Purzycki 9.49   12.49    Poland 9.49 DNF 12.44 13.41 11.62
33 Oskar Lewandowski 6.28   12.80    Poland 15.70 6.28 13.61 13.11 11.69
34 Jakub Dutkiewicz 8.78   13.02    Poland 15.40 8.78 9.86 19.98 13.80
35 Patrycja Michalska 10.01      Poland 10.01 10.78
36 Kajetan Raszeja 10.08      Poland 10.08 11.65
37 Robert Grzywna 10.49      Poland 23.87 10.49
38 Tomasz Cyrklaff 11.19      Poland 12.99 11.19
39 Hubert Kwasigroch 11.47      Poland 14.95 11.47
40 Patryk Zawieja 11.73      Poland 11.73 17.66
41 Marta Żywicka 12.17      Poland 13.80 12.17
42 Robert Walkowski 12.47      Poland 12.47 16.36
43 Paweł Jańczak 12.65      Poland 12.65 13.52
44 Aleksander Rutkowski 12.76      Poland 12.76 13.80
45 Szymon Kuliś 13.14      Poland 18.81 13.14
46 Grzegorz Łucki 13.60      Poland 16.39 13.60
47 Cezary Chełkowski 13.82      Poland DNF 13.82
48 Damian Malinowski 15.40      Poland 15.40 16.49
49 Patryk Szczepański 15.92      Poland 15.92 17.60
50 Szymon Stachowski 16.84      Poland 16.84 17.35
51 Mateusz Piechowski 16.88      Poland 16.88 20.69
52 Jakub Bochniak 19.70      Poland 36.71 19.70
  Pyraminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Owidiusz Pryk 2.29   4.24    Poland 3.47 4.64 2.29 4.61 5.08
2 Filip Pasławski 3.55   4.36    Poland 4.36 5.89 3.55 4.24 4.47
3 Jakub Wolniewicz 2.54   4.45    Poland 2.54 3.36 5.61 6.22 4.37
4 Filip Chodziutko 4.69   5.55    Poland 4.69 5.51 5.22 5.92 6.94
5 Piotr Kózka 3.38   5.91    Poland 3.38 7.07 6.04 4.63 7.51
6 Maciej Czapiewski 5.32   6.54    Poland 5.32 7.52 5.53 6.80 7.30
7 Piotr Kuchta 5.18   6.69    Poland 6.60 6.46 5.18 7.02 8.95
8 Jakub Pacewicz 6.61   7.32    Poland 6.71 6.61 8.08 8.22 7.17
9 Marcin Jakubowski 5.66   7.39    Poland 7.00 7.75 5.66 12.76 7.42
10 Klaudiusz Cieszyński 8.19   9.75    Poland 10.51 9.34 11.92 9.41 8.19
  Skewb   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Filip Pasławski 4.24   4.44    Poland 5.96 4.24 4.31 4.25 4.75
2 Michał Rzewuski 2.79   4.80    Poland 2.79 6.39 5.13 4.54 4.74
3 Piotr Koska 3.82   5.03    Poland 5.17 5.04 3.82 5.28 4.87
4 Maciej Czapiewski 3.99   5.31    Poland 7.95 6.18 4.05 3.99 5.71
5 Kamil Pieczka 4.74   5.60    Poland 4.74 5.16 6.10 7.27 5.54
6 Bartosz Ochał 4.98   5.61    Poland 5.04 4.98 5.99 8.04 5.79
7 Marcin Stachura 4.08   6.43    Poland 6.22 8.67 4.08 5.01 8.06
8 Marcin Jakubowski 5.92   6.64    Poland 7.21 6.56 7.03 5.92 6.33
9 Wojciech Szatanowski 6.24   6.68    Poland 7.84 6.43 6.54 6.24 7.06
10 Krzysztof Kiczela 4.04   7.14    Poland 6.30 7.20 8.28 7.93 4.04
11 Filip Chodziutko 4.11   7.35    Poland 7.48 6.55 4.11 8.97 8.02
12 Jakub Pacewicz 6.96   8.07    Poland 10.32 6.96 9.07 7.81 7.32
13 Andrzej Rudnik 5.01   9.11    Poland 5.01 DNF 11.13 8.75 7.44
14 Aleksander Rutkowski 4.96   10.45    Poland 9.95 4.96 12.83 13.31 8.57
15 Hubert Kwasigroch 6.41   10.78    Poland 9.94 6.41 15.58 6.81 17.25
16 Jakub Wolniewicz 5.98   11.46    Poland 5.98 10.37 13.61 14.13 10.39
17 Tomas Jankauskas 8.10      Lithuania 11.58 8.10
18 Mateusz Andrzejewski 8.14      Poland 8.37 8.14
19 Igor Ośmiałowski 8.21      Poland 8.21 9.02
20 Patryk Lietz 8.54      Poland 13.71 8.54
21 Mikołaj Purzycki 9.44      Poland 19.31 9.44
22 Szymon Kowalski 9.87      Poland 21.93 9.87
23 Patryk Zawieja 10.18      Poland 10.18 10.56
24 Grzegorz Łucki 10.35      Poland 13.46 10.35
25 Piotr Kuchta 10.40      Poland 10.40 13.81
26 Grzegorz Pacewicz 10.66      Poland 13.77 10.66
27 Maciej Suliński 13.18      Poland 13.18 35.15
28 Artur Kristof 13.30      Poland 19.29 13.30
29 Szymon Kuliś 13.79      Poland 14.52 13.79
30 Mateusz Szwugier 14.96      Poland 14.96 21.54
31 Grzegorz Karasiewicz 19.10      Poland 19.10 24.60
32 Patrycja Michalska 24.22      Poland 24.22 30.81
33 Robert Walkowski 24.93      Poland 27.01 24.93
34 Robert Grzywna 32.92      Poland 35.25 32.92
  Skewb   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Rzewuski 3.05   3.86    Poland 3.05 3.30 7.26 3.78 4.51
2 Kamil Pieczka 4.65   5.07    Poland 5.30 5.19 4.73 5.78 4.65
3 Piotr Koska 4.39   5.48    Poland 4.39 4.78 6.45 6.36 5.29
4 Filip Pasławski 4.35   5.81    Poland 4.80 4.35 5.89 7.34 6.73
5 Bartosz Ochał 4.57   5.87    Poland 5.93 6.81 4.57 8.26 4.86
6 Krzysztof Kiczela 5.06   6.97    Poland 5.79 9.65 7.67 5.06 7.45
7 Maciej Czapiewski 5.50   7.13    Poland 5.50 7.88 7.99 5.83 7.69
8 Marcin Stachura 5.76   7.19    Poland 5.76 7.19 8.04 7.30 7.07
9 Marcin Jakubowski 8.25   8.98    Poland 8.25 9.25 8.55 9.15 10.65
10 Wojciech Szatanowski 7.97   9.71    Poland 8.33 8.29 12.52 19.90 7.97
  4x4x4 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Marcin Kowalczyk 3:13.56      Poland 6:24.47 DNF 3:13.56
2 Grzegorz Pacewicz 21:19.00      Poland DNF 21:19.00 DNS
3 Wojciech Szatanowski DNF      Poland DNF DNS DNS
  Rubik's Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F U B' R' L B' L D' F' U2 D2 L' B2 D2 L' U2 L B2 D2 L'
A #2 U B D F' B2 L F L2 U' R' U L2 D R2 L2 U' R2 D' L2 D
A #3 B U2 D2 R L B U F L F' U' F2 U L2 F2 U R2 D F2 D2
A #4 R2 F2 B2 U' R F' R' L' B' D R2 F B2 R2 L2 B L2 U2 R2 L2 B
A #5 D' U2 R2 B2 L2 F2 D2 F2 L' F' L2 U' B2 R U' B2 L2 R' D2
A Ex#1 R B' R F U2 B' R2 U' B D2 R2 L' B2 U2 L U2 R' F2 B2 L
A Ex#2 L2 R2 B R2 B2 F D2 B' L' F R F2 D' U2 R D2 R F L2
B #1 B2 L2 F2 U2 F2 U2 L' D2 L F2 L2 U F2 U' L2 F' U' L2 D F
B #2 U2 R L' D2 R' B U F L F' B2 D R2 L2 U' B2 D' R2 D2 F2 D
B #3 R2 F2 U B2 R2 U' L2 F2 D U B U L2 B2 D2 B R' D R2
B #4 F2 R2 U2 R2 F' D2 F2 L' D' L2 B2 R F' R' U' B' U R'
B #5 U2 R2 D2 L2 U' R2 F2 D' U B' L' D2 R' B2 D F D2 B' R2
B Ex#1 U R2 D U R2 U L2 B2 R2 F2 L' F U2 B2 L B2 R D U R2
B Ex#2 F R U' B' U' F D R2 B' U L' D L2 B2 R2 L2 D'
C #1 D R L U2 L' B2 U' R' B' D' B2 R2 B L2 U2 B' U2 R2
C #2 D' R' U F' D2 B' R2 B2 R B U R2 D B2 L2 U B2 R2 D2 R2
C #3 U' B2 U L2 B2 D' U2 F2 L2 U L B L F D' L' F' R' F' R2 F'
C #4 B' U2 F R2 L' U2 D2 R' D F U' L2 U F2 D' R2 F2 R2 B2 L2
C #5 R2 B2 D2 B2 L U2 L D2 F2 L D2 U' L U2 F' U2 R' D L' U2
C Ex#1 F L B U F' D2 F L2 D' L B U2 D2 B L2 F B2 D2 L2
C Ex#2 D2 B2 L' U2 L2 D2 B2 R U2 F' D' L U R F' D B' F L R
D #1 R2 D2 R2 B2 U2 F2 U2 R F2 R2 D2 B F' L' B2 L' U L2 R B
D #2 U2 R2 F2 D' U2 B2 R2 U' F U R U F R2 B2 L' U' L B
D #3 U' B' D' F' D R' U2 D' R L B' L2 B2 D' L2 B2 D2 F2 U'
D #4 L' B2 L D' B L D' F U' R' B2 R2 D2 R2 F' L2 F B R2 D2
D #5 F R2 B' L D' L2 U F2 U2 D2 B L' U2 B2 L' F2 D2 R' D2 R
D Ex#1 U F2 U2 L2 F2 U' F2 D L2 F2 L R F' D' U2 F L2 B2 D L2
D Ex#2 R U L' B' U' D2 B U' L' B2 R U' R2 F2 U2 D R2 L2 F2
E #1 B2 R2 F' U2 B F2 L2 B' F' U' L2 B R' D2 B2 L' B' L U' R2
E #2 L2 B' D F2 D F' R' F2 U L' D R2 L2 F2 U L2 U B2 L2 U2
E #3 F2 R2 D' B2 R2 B2 L2 D2 U B' U' L2 R' F2 R2 U' R D' B'
E #4 F2 U' L2 B2 F2 U' L2 U' B2 U2 R B L' R2 D L' R' F' U' F
E #5 U' B' R2 B' R B R2 U2 D R' L' U' R2 B2 D B2 U' F2 D'
E Ex#1 R2 B2 U2 B2 R F U R2 L2 F' R2 U2 L2 U2 R' U2 R B2 L' B2
E Ex#2 L2 R2 U R2 B2 D' B2 D R2 F' L' B2 L2 D R2 B L2 D B
  Rubik's Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 B F R2 B' R2 D2 L2 R' D' R2 F2 R U2 B' L2 D2 U' F2
A #2 L2 F2 R' F2 R2 B2 U2 F2 D2 L F D' R' D' B2 L2 R2 F R D
A #3 R2 D2 R' B2 F2 U2 L' F2 L' R' D2 B' U' R2 U' L D2 L2 U2 F R
A #4 L2 D2 B2 D B2 D' L2 D' U2 L2 R2 F U B2 L R' D' F R' U
A #5 U2 B F' D2 F' U2 F L2 U2 L' F U' F' R' F R2 F U2 B' D'
A Ex#1 D2 R2 B2 U2 B R2 U2 F D2 R2 D' R D' U R U F' R' U R'
A Ex#2 R2 U' R2 D B2 R2 U' B L' D2 B2 F L2 D L U' B L2
B #1 L2 B2 U2 B U2 B' D2 L2 B' L2 F2 D B F' L R' B' L' B2 R2
B #2 R' F' R2 U F L D L' D2 R' D2 F U2 F2 B' U2 L2 F' D2
B #3 L2 R2 F' R2 D2 B' U2 F L2 U' R2 U' F' L' R2 F2 D' B2 U2
B #4 D' F B' R L F' R2 D' R' D F2 U2 B' L2 U2 B R2 B' L2 F
B #5 R2 U2 B' D2 B F2 D2 L R' U2 F D2 B' U2 R' U R B'
B Ex#1 U2 R2 F2 D2 L' D2 L D2 L2 B2 L' F U B D L2 R U B2 L F2
B Ex#2 F' U2 L2 U2 B2 D2 B L2 F L2 D2 L' D L2 R' D2 L D' B U' F'
C #1 B2 R' F U' L' F2 B2 R U2 R' U2 D' F2 R2 U F2 L2 D'
C #2 U L' U' L F R D' L' F R2 L2 D R2 B2 R2 D' R2 U2 D'
C #3 R F2 R2 F2 U2 R' B U' R' B L' F2 L2 B2 L' D2 F2
C #4 F2 L2 U2 L F2 U2 L' U2 R D' R' D2 L R' F D' F U2 R2
C #5 L2 R2 F2 U2 F' R2 F2 D2 F' R D U2 B' D2 L' U' B' F R' U'
C Ex#1 R B D B L' U' D2 B D R F' D2 F2 B' U2 L2 F2 B U2 D2
C Ex#2 B2 L2 D' B2 U' B2 R2 U L2 U' R B2 U' F L' R2 D B' L' U
  Rubik's Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 U2 B' U2 F2 U2 L2 B L U' B' F2 L2 U L F2 D' U L'
A #2 D B U2 L' D2 L' B L' D' F2 U F' R2 L2 F R2 L2 B L2
A #3 D2 R2 U F2 D2 R L2 B R2 U' R F2 U2 R' B2 U2 R2 B2 L' F2
A #4 F R F2 L' U R2 U' B L U B2 L2 U2 B2 R2 U2 R F2 L' B2
A #5 F2 R2 L B' D R' F' D2 B U2 L2 B2 U2 B D2 F U2
A Ex#1 F' B' R D' F2 L' B' U R L U2 F' D2 F B2 R2 F U2 R2
A Ex#2 U2 F' U2 F2 R2 F D2 B D2 U2 B R' U B2 L' D L2 B F2 L B2
  2x2x2 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' U' F R2 F U' R U' R' U' R
A #2 F2 U2 R U2 R U2 R' U2 R F' U'
A #3 U' F R2 U' R' U R F' R' U' R
A #4 R2 U' F2 R U2 R' F' U2 R U2 R
A #5 U2 R' U' F U2 F2 U' R2 F U2 F
A Ex#1 R' U' R2 F U2 F R U' R2 U' F'
A Ex#2 U R' U' R2 U' R' U2 F U' R' U2
B #1 R' F R U' R2 U2 R' U' R2 U' F
B #2 R F' U' F' U' R2 U F R2 U' R'
B #3 U' R' F R U R U' R2 U' F2 R
B #4 U' R F' R U' R2 U2 F U' R U
B #5 U R U2 R' U' F' R2 U2 F U' F'
B Ex#1 R' F2 R2 F' U' F' U' R2 F U2 R
B Ex#2 U' R' F' R U R U2 R' U F2 R2
C #1 U' R' U' F U' R2 F R U' R2 U'
C #2 U2 R' U F2 U R' U2 R U' R' U2
C #3 U R F' R' U R F' U R U' F'
C #4 U' R' U R2 F R U R' U' F R
C #5 U R' F' U R2 U2 F' U' R2 F R2
C Ex#1 U' R' F' U' R2 U' R2 U' R2 U2 R2
C Ex#2 U' R' F2 U' F2 U' F R2 F' U' R'
  2x2x2 Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' U' R U2 R F R2 U' R2 U F
A #2 U2 R F R U R' U R' F R U
A #3 R F' U' R2 F U' F' R U R' U'
A #4 F U2 F2 R2 F' R' U' R U' R' U'
A #5 R U2 F' R' U2 R' U' R U R U2
A Ex#1 U' R' U2 R U' R2 U F' U' R U
A Ex#2 R U2 R2 U2 F R2 F U' R2 U' R'
B #1 R U' R2 U' F U R2 F' R U' R'
B #2 R U' R' F U2 R U' R' F R2 U'
B #3 R' U F R2 U' R' U R U' R' U
B #4 U' R' U2 R U2 F' U' R2 U2 F U'
B #5 R F' R2 U2 R U' R' F R F' R
B Ex#1 R' U2 F R2 U2 R' F R U' R' F2
B Ex#2 R' F' U' F2 R U2 R F U' R U'
  2x2x2 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R F' R' U R U2 R' U2 R U2 R
A #2 U2 R U2 F' R2 F U R2 U R' F
A #3 U' R' U2 R F U' F U' F R2 F'
A #4 U' R' U2 F R2 U2 R2 F' U' F U2
A #5 U R' F R U R' F R2 U' F' R
A Ex#1 U R2 F' U' R' U R' F' U R2 U'
A Ex#2 U R' U R2 U' F' U' F' U R' U'
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F2 L' F2 L' F2 L U2 R2 B' R2 D' L U L2 F R' B L Fw2 L2 U Fw2 Uw2 Fw2 R2 D Rw2 B U2 F' Rw L B Rw2 D2 Rw' Uw' R2 U2 Rw Uw2 B L2
A #2 F' R2 B F2 R2 F' L2 F' D2 B U2 L' D' L R2 F L' F' R' U F2 Fw2 R' Fw2 Rw2 Uw2 F R2 B' Uw2 B' R' B' L Uw' L' F2 L Fw2 B' Uw Rw' Uw' Fw Rw R2
A #3 B R2 F L' F' D' B' U L D' R F2 L2 D2 F2 R' U2 D2 R2 F2 Rw2 F Uw2 F U' F2 R2 U' Fw2 U B U Rw' B' D2 B L' R' Fw U' Rw Fw2 Uw' U2 L2
A #4 L2 B D B' U' L U' L B R2 B2 D2 R2 L2 B F2 R2 U2 F Rw2 U2 Rw2 Uw2 Fw2 F U R2 Uw2 D F D' L F Rw' D2 Rw Fw U Fw2 Uw L F' Uw' F
A #5 U' B R' D' L' B2 L D' R2 F D2 B2 D' F2 U' B2 U F2 U2 F2 Rw2 Uw2 U' B' L2 Fw2 U' R2 Fw2 D L2 B U' Rw U2 Rw D2 Rw Fw L Uw R Fw' Uw2 F Rw
A Ex#1 D2 L2 F2 U2 B2 D2 L F2 D2 B2 D2 B R D' B2 R' L' F' B2 R2 D' Rw2 Uw2 Rw2 U2 L' B' Uw2 L B2 U2 L2 B2 U B' Uw' Fw2 Uw F Fw' D2 Fw2 F Rw' F' U2
A Ex#2 R2 F2 L2 B' U2 B2 R2 B L2 D2 B L' B' L2 D' F D' F' D R' Rw2 Fw2 U' R D L2 Uw2 Rw2 R F2 R Fw2 D' Fw L F2 L2 Rw' D Fw' B' Uw2 D2 L
B #1 R2 B R D2 B2 D' L2 F' D' B L R2 U2 D2 L F2 L' F2 U2 B2 L Rw2 F' Uw2 Rw2 F' Rw2 Fw2 D B2 L2 Fw2 F D' Rw' F L2 U' Fw Rw' Fw L' Fw2 D L2 B
B #2 U' B2 L2 D F2 L2 D U' R2 B' R L B U2 B' R' D' L' F L Fw2 D2 U L2 Fw2 R' D' Rw2 F2 Uw2 F2 Fw' L2 B2 Rw2 L F' Rw Fw L' R Uw D' L
B #3 F U R2 F U R F' U L2 U B2 L U2 F2 D2 F2 L R2 U2 F2 Uw2 B2 Uw2 Fw2 F' L B' U2 Fw2 R' U' F' Uw B' R2 Uw' Rw Uw2 R' F' Rw2 Fw
B #4 R2 F' L2 B2 U2 F' U2 F' U2 L2 U F D B' L U L F R U' Rw2 F' B2 U' F' Uw2 Fw2 F Uw2 U R2 B2 U' Rw' U2 F R2 Uw R2 F2 R' Fw' Uw R B'
B #5 F B2 R2 F2 U B R L' B L' D2 F2 B2 U F2 R2 F2 B2 U2 L2 D' Uw2 L Uw2 Rw2 R' Uw2 L' D Rw2 L Fw2 R2 L2 Fw' L2 D' F U' Rw Uw U' R2 Fw R Uw L'
B Ex#1 D' F B' R' D2 R F' L U F R' B2 L D2 R' B2 L2 B2 R' D2 Rw2 F' R2 Fw2 U' F2 Rw2 Uw2 Fw2 F' B' U' Rw L D' U R' F' Rw2 Fw' D' Rw' L2 Uw
B Ex#2 R' U2 R U2 D2 L2 B2 U2 L' F2 D B2 F L' F2 R' F U' R U2 Fw2 L' B' R Fw2 L U2 Fw2 F R Uw2 Rw2 Uw' F' U B' L' F Rw' Uw Fw2 D Fw' R' Fw
C #1 B L2 U2 B' U2 F' U2 L2 F' U2 B' D F2 R' F' D' U F2 D' F' U' Uw2 Fw2 B' D' Rw2 D L2 U2 Fw2 R2 L2 B' Rw' U2 R B2 Rw' F2 Fw D Rw' Fw' L2 Fw2 Uw
C #2 D2 R' D2 U2 L B2 R B2 L' U2 L B R' B2 L D' F U R' D' R Uw2 B' Rw2 Uw2 D Rw2 U' Fw2 B' Rw2 Uw2 F' Rw' F2 L2 R2 Fw2 L Fw L' Uw2 B Rw' U B2
C #3 L2 B2 D2 L2 B D B' U R' D2 L2 R2 F R2 F2 B' L2 R2 D2 B2 Rw2 F R2 Uw2 U Rw2 D F Rw2 L2 R2 F' U2 Rw' F2 L2 B Uw L' Fw' U' D2 Rw B' Uw2
C #4 F' D L' D2 B' F2 L2 F D2 R' B' U2 F' R2 F D2 F' D2 L2 D2 L2 Rw2 U' B Uw2 F2 U B' Uw2 D F' U' R2 Rw Fw2 L2 F2 U L' Uw' Rw D Rw Uw Fw' F2
C #5 F2 D' L2 U2 B2 D F2 D B2 D' F2 R' U R2 F U' D L2 F L F Rw2 Fw2 U2 B' Uw2 B D2 L Uw2 R U2 F2 Uw' R U2 L B2 Fw' Rw' L2 Fw Uw B2 Rw U
C Ex#1 F2 R' B' R2 D R' D' U2 F D F2 R2 B' L2 D2 U2 B' U2 B' F2 Fw2 D L U2 R Uw2 R' D' Rw2 Fw2 U' Fw L Uw2 F' D Rw2 B Uw Fw B F' U R2
C Ex#2 U2 D' F2 L2 B2 F2 L2 D R2 D2 F R D2 B' U D R F2 U2 R2 Uw2 R F' Uw2 F D2 R Uw2 Fw2 F' R' B Uw F' B' L2 B2 L Fw' R Uw Fw Uw R' B'
  4x4x4 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D F' U' R D F D' R2 U2 R' B' L2 F L2 U2 F2 R2 D2 Rw2 B L Uw2 B' U2 R' B2 Uw2 B F' U2 B' Uw' R B' L2 F' U2 Rw' B Uw' Fw2 U' Fw' F
A #2 L' U2 L2 B2 L U2 L U2 R D2 B U2 B' U B' L F' U' R' B Uw2 Fw2 R' B Rw2 B U2 Fw2 Rw2 B2 U2 Fw2 B2 D' L Uw D' U Fw B2 D2 U' Fw2 Uw' F' L'
A #3 U2 R' F2 L2 B2 D2 L2 R F2 L' F2 D L2 D B2 R F U2 R D' B2 Uw2 R B' F Uw2 B2 L' R2 Fw2 Rw2 L Uw2 B2 Uw' R2 F Uw2 Fw2 L Rw Uw D Rw2 Fw2 F R2
A #4 R2 B R2 F2 U2 L2 D2 R2 B' U2 F2 R' U' L F2 D L' F' B2 D' Uw2 Fw2 Rw2 B' Rw2 F' R Uw2 U2 Fw2 Rw2 F' Uw' D' R' B' D Fw2 U2 Rw' Fw2 D' Fw Uw2 R
A #5 F D' R B' L' U2 L2 D B2 L' B2 D' L2 B2 D' B2 L2 U F2 Uw2 B' Rw2 F2 Rw2 Fw2 L R' F' B2 L U2 Uw Fw2 F' B U B2 Rw2 Uw Fw Uw Fw B Rw'
A Ex#1 F2 L2 D2 F2 L2 D L2 U' B2 F2 D2 R' D2 B' F' D' L2 F' L D' F Fw2 R' Uw2 F2 Rw2 L F2 U' B2 L' U Fw2 L Fw' D2 U' Rw2 Fw2 F Rw F2 D' U' Rw' Fw'
A Ex#2 F2 R2 F' U2 B D2 R2 B' D2 R2 F2 D' L' D' L2 U R2 D L2 F U2 Fw2 Uw2 B' Rw2 L D2 L' D2 Fw2 L F2 Uw L2 Uw' D2 R2 U' Fw L Uw2 U Fw U' B'
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F' Bw Dw' L' Bw' Rw Uw' Rw D' B' R Uw2 Dw' F2 L Fw R' Lw F2 Lw2 L2 U' Uw' Fw' B' Uw D2 Dw2 Rw' D R' Fw' Uw' Dw L' Dw2 Fw2 R' D Uw2 F2 D' Uw U' Fw' Rw' R Bw B2 R B R D2 R' Fw Rw2 D' U Fw2 U'
A #2 F Rw Bw2 Lw U2 Rw2 Bw' Fw F' L' R2 Dw2 F' Dw2 U L2 D' R2 Dw' Uw2 D Lw2 B Dw2 R' D B' Uw B2 Dw' F U' Uw2 Rw D Rw2 R2 U2 Fw' B Lw2 Uw' Lw' R2 Rw' B' Uw' R F' D2 Rw' B2 U2 Bw Dw2 Uw Bw Rw' Dw' Uw
A #3 D' Bw2 Fw2 U' Bw F' Dw2 R Lw2 Fw2 Uw L' Dw2 Fw' Lw' Fw Bw' Rw2 F2 Lw B2 L' R B Uw Bw2 F2 R2 Rw2 B2 F2 Lw' D2 B D2 Fw2 D' Bw' D2 L2 Uw' Dw D Fw' D' F2 D Rw F' L' B2 L2 D' Dw Rw Uw U2 B Bw2 Uw
A #4 D Uw' U' Rw L' Fw Bw B R2 Dw' F2 B Rw2 Bw F2 Uw F B Lw' Bw Fw2 F2 Rw2 L2 Lw' F' Fw' R' U2 F B D' Uw' R2 L' Bw2 F L2 R2 Uw' Lw' F D R Uw Bw2 D2 R2 Fw' L' Dw Bw F R2 U Rw' Fw2 U L' Uw2
A #5 Lw' L' Dw' B' R2 Rw' Dw' U R L' Dw2 F' R2 D2 Uw' Rw2 L U Rw2 Fw Bw2 L' R D R2 D2 Lw2 R' Rw U Fw2 F R2 Lw2 B' R L' Fw2 Rw2 D Dw' Rw U2 Lw U2 Dw D Fw2 Bw Dw2 Uw' L Rw' R2 D Fw2 Rw2 Lw2 L2 R'
A Ex#1 Lw Uw2 D Fw2 Rw2 R2 Uw2 Rw2 Bw' R2 Uw D Fw2 Lw2 Uw2 B' Fw U2 Dw' F' B' Bw R' Fw' L2 Bw Fw U B' Rw' Lw' R Uw Lw' Bw' L' R' U' Bw Dw' Rw' L2 Uw' Fw B2 Uw2 Bw2 U Fw Uw2 F' Dw F2 L Bw Uw2 L2 R' D' Uw'
A Ex#2 R' Bw' R' Lw' Dw Rw Lw' R2 U2 Bw' B' R Lw2 Dw' Bw' L2 F D F' B' D2 Rw2 B2 Fw2 R' Dw' Rw2 U2 Dw2 R' Fw2 Uw' Fw2 F2 U D2 L Rw' Uw' L' Rw2 Bw' U2 B' Bw2 D L F2 Uw2 Fw Lw' Uw' D' F Dw F Dw' F' Rw' D'
B #1 Uw' Dw Fw' Bw2 L2 Rw Fw2 Uw2 Fw R2 Fw2 U D' L2 Lw2 Rw' Fw2 U2 Lw2 B2 D2 Bw U D' R Rw' D U Rw2 F' B Lw Fw' L2 Fw' U' L Dw R2 Lw' Fw2 B D' Bw U' F Lw Rw2 Bw2 Rw2 B Rw2 D F R2 Uw' R D' Lw2 Uw'
B #2 D' Rw' Bw2 U Rw2 R2 L' Dw Rw2 Lw Uw' Lw2 Fw' Lw' Dw' Lw Rw' L2 D Bw' B' Rw' D2 Rw' Dw' D' Rw' F Uw2 L2 Fw2 Rw D' Fw B' Dw' B Rw Bw' Dw' Fw' R' Rw2 D' B2 Dw U' Rw2 Fw' R' U' Bw' B' U' Fw Lw2 Dw' F D' Lw2
B #3 U Fw' Uw' Fw' Uw' Fw' Lw' B2 Rw2 R2 Lw2 Dw' D Lw2 F' Fw D' R F L Lw' U D L2 R F' U' F' U L' B' Bw2 R F' Fw Uw2 L R B' R D Dw2 L Uw2 Dw' Rw2 Lw2 Dw' Bw2 U Dw' D2 L B R' Lw2 D2 Uw' U Bw
B #4 R' D' Fw' Bw2 L B2 D Bw' Fw2 Lw2 L Bw Fw L' Bw2 B L2 Bw' Uw2 Rw F U Uw Bw' U Lw' F2 B' Bw' R L F' Uw2 Rw' U2 Uw Dw B Rw2 Dw D Fw2 Uw L' F' L' Bw U' Bw' Uw B U' B2 Bw U' B' Rw Fw2 U F
B #5 Fw' F U2 Dw' D' R U L' Fw D2 R Fw2 Dw F' Dw D Uw2 Rw Dw2 Lw2 U2 L2 Dw2 D' Fw' Uw2 F2 L U2 Bw' Fw2 D2 B' Fw' Uw' U2 L2 Dw' Uw' Bw2 R Dw U2 L F' Rw' B2 U Rw2 R Dw2 D Fw Lw' U2 Lw2 R2 L2 D U
B Ex#1 Uw L' D B' R' Dw' U L' Rw' B2 Uw F' Uw Dw2 Lw B' Dw Bw2 Uw Fw U D2 L Dw Bw2 B2 L2 U2 L2 F' L2 Uw' Rw' Dw' U B Rw' Lw' Dw2 U' R2 Fw2 Dw' U2 Lw2 Uw' U Lw' U' Bw' D2 Bw' Fw' F' B2 Uw2 D2 F' Lw' B'
B Ex#2 D' Lw Fw2 L Dw2 R Lw2 F' R' Bw2 R' D Uw U2 Rw' Fw' R2 L' Uw Dw F' D2 B' Dw2 Bw Lw' L2 Rw2 Fw' U2 Rw' U Lw R D' Uw2 Rw2 Lw D2 L' R Lw U' D Lw' Rw' L R Uw2 Dw2 F2 Dw Lw B' Bw Lw2 Bw' Fw' Dw2 R'
  5x5x5 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 B2 Bw2 Dw2 F' R2 B' U2 B' Dw' L' B2 Dw B2 F Fw' L' B L' F Lw2 B' Lw' R2 L F2 L2 B F2 Rw Uw2 B2 D Dw' Uw2 Bw' D' Lw' F Rw L Dw2 Bw R F' Bw2 Uw2 D' Dw2 R B L2 Rw U' B D' B2 Lw2 F' L
A #2 U2 F Lw2 Fw2 R Dw' F' Dw2 Lw2 Dw2 F R' Rw2 Lw2 U Fw' Dw2 Fw Dw Rw2 F Dw Rw Fw2 Bw2 Uw Dw2 R Lw2 U Rw' Fw2 Bw Lw2 B Lw Dw U2 F' U Lw2 R2 D' Lw' Dw2 Lw U D' Fw' U' Lw2 U' L' Dw2 D2 L Uw2 B' U F2
A #3 L' Fw Uw2 Fw Dw2 U2 D' L2 Fw' L' Fw R' F' Rw Uw D' B2 L Fw L Lw' Dw' B R' U' R2 Rw L Lw D' Dw2 L2 Bw' Dw' B' D2 F' B U D' Uw2 Fw' Dw B2 Bw' U2 Fw2 F2 Lw Rw2 Dw2 L B2 L Fw B' Lw R Dw Fw2
A #4 Lw F Uw' D' F2 Uw' B F2 Rw Lw' B' Bw Dw Rw R' F' Uw F2 Dw2 Bw2 Dw2 F Rw' Uw' U2 Bw2 Rw' U' Uw' F2 Bw Uw2 Fw Lw R' B Lw2 Uw' Fw R' Fw2 U' B' Lw Dw Lw2 Uw' L' R2 Uw Lw B' Fw2 Bw Rw Dw2 F Dw2 D' R
A #5 D2 Rw2 B' D U' Dw' R2 Uw R' Fw2 Lw' Rw2 U Rw' Bw2 Uw2 D' L Bw U D' F R2 Rw Dw Fw' Rw' Lw B2 Dw Lw2 Bw L2 R2 B' F' Lw2 Fw2 Uw Dw' B' Uw' L R2 D' Dw Uw Bw2 Lw Dw Lw2 Rw Fw' Lw F' Uw Bw' Dw' Bw2 L2
A Ex#1 Dw2 Fw' U' L2 F2 Fw2 Uw2 B' U Rw2 Dw' D' Lw' F Bw' B2 R' Fw2 Bw Lw2 Rw' D' R' Rw2 D Fw' Lw2 B2 Lw' B' Dw D2 Uw2 Lw L Dw F2 L Fw' Lw Uw2 Rw L' R' U F' B' Rw F Bw2 Dw2 F' Lw' Uw2 Dw U Rw' R B' Dw
A Ex#2 U' Rw' F2 B Bw Rw2 R2 L' Uw Bw2 L' F2 Fw2 Uw D' Fw' L Fw R' Uw2 Dw' B F2 L2 F2 D2 R2 L2 Dw2 Lw' Uw' B Bw2 D2 R' Dw2 Rw' B' D Bw2 F2 B Dw' Bw2 B' Uw2 F L' B' Lw L2 Rw Uw' Fw2 Bw D Rw Fw L2 D
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 3Uw D' U' R2 L 3Rw2 Uw2 Fw' U R 3Uw' Fw Bw' Rw 3Uw Lw Bw' U' 3Fw F' R 3Rw2 Bw2 L Uw' F 3Fw2 B2 3Uw2 D Bw B2 Uw Lw2 Rw' D' U2 Lw' Uw B 3Uw' B' L' R 3Rw Dw2 F2 D B2 Dw2 B D U' Bw2 L' Rw 3Fw L' D' 3Uw' 3Fw' 3Uw2 U2 3Rw' B2 Rw' F' 3Rw Lw2 R Dw2 F' 3Rw' B' R2 3Uw Dw F' Uw B
A #2 Dw Uw2 Fw L2 Lw' B' Lw 3Fw Rw2 L B' D 3Fw U2 D2 F2 3Uw U2 L2 Dw U' L D Fw' Bw 3Rw2 3Fw' L2 B' Bw2 Fw2 U' Uw2 Dw 3Fw Bw B' F' L' Bw2 Fw2 D' Rw2 3Uw D Uw 3Rw' U2 3Fw2 R2 Rw' 3Fw 3Rw 3Fw2 F Dw Lw Uw D B' F 3Fw' L Uw2 U' R' Lw U' Rw2 F R B Fw2 Rw' R2 B' Fw2 U Lw 3Rw2
A #3 Uw' D' Lw2 3Rw2 B F2 U2 D2 Rw Dw' F2 R B' U L2 R' Dw Uw R B' Uw2 3Fw' R 3Fw2 Bw Dw2 Lw Uw 3Uw Rw2 3Fw Lw L' Fw' Dw2 B' U R2 Rw 3Rw Bw2 Lw L Rw2 3Uw' Lw' 3Uw Dw Bw2 3Fw' U 3Rw 3Fw2 F' Rw2 3Uw' L U' D' Bw2 Fw Dw2 L' U' Fw' F2 Uw Rw2 F' Rw B' Uw2 Rw' B R2 3Fw2 Uw2 Bw2 3Rw' L2
A Ex#1 F 3Uw2 Lw' 3Uw L' Uw' R' 3Fw' 3Rw 3Uw2 Lw' B' Fw2 Bw' D' B2 D Fw 3Uw L F Dw2 Fw Uw2 3Fw U 3Rw2 R2 3Fw2 R 3Uw2 Lw' Rw' B D2 3Fw Lw' B Lw2 Fw' Lw' Rw2 R' L 3Fw Fw' Rw Fw2 L2 3Uw Dw2 L' 3Fw 3Rw U Rw F Rw' Bw2 3Rw B' L Rw2 Lw2 U2 L Bw' D2 Dw2 Uw B' Bw' D2 Lw 3Uw2 L' F' R Lw' L'
A Ex#2 3Uw' 3Fw' Lw2 Rw Fw F' Bw2 B' L2 3Rw 3Fw R' B Dw 3Rw R Lw B2 F2 R2 Dw' F2 Lw' 3Rw U' L2 B2 L D 3Rw' Bw2 Uw 3Rw Rw2 R' 3Uw2 B' 3Uw B 3Uw' Dw B Bw2 Uw' Lw2 D F' D' B' Rw' L U' 3Rw B' Fw Uw' Rw2 B' Bw Dw2 R Fw Bw2 U F' 3Fw2 Bw 3Uw2 3Fw U' Fw' Dw' Lw 3Uw2 Lw Uw' U L' Uw2 Bw2
B #1 Dw2 3Fw2 Fw' B2 Dw2 3Rw2 U2 Fw Rw2 3Uw2 F' Fw' Bw2 Rw' Lw Uw2 Lw' B2 F2 Fw2 3Rw2 Fw 3Uw2 3Rw' R Uw Fw 3Uw' 3Rw L' Lw2 Fw R2 U 3Rw2 R' Fw 3Rw' Lw2 Dw2 L2 Lw' Uw 3Fw2 Lw D' U2 3Uw' 3Fw' U' F2 L B 3Rw2 3Fw F' Uw' 3Uw F2 3Uw2 B U2 Bw2 U B2 L Rw' 3Uw2 F L2 Fw Uw' B' L' 3Uw2 L' Uw2 Dw 3Rw 3Uw2
B #2 D 3Rw2 Uw' B' Dw 3Uw' Uw Fw' Rw' D' Rw' Lw' B R Uw 3Uw Fw' 3Uw2 U2 L D2 L Uw Lw2 Dw2 Rw' 3Fw Bw2 R2 L' Fw2 U2 3Rw' U' B2 F2 Dw' Lw2 3Rw2 U' Rw Bw2 Rw2 D2 Bw' L' 3Rw' B F2 D' U' Dw 3Fw B2 D2 Uw' F' Uw' F2 B' D2 F B' Rw' Lw2 U Rw' D F R2 Bw 3Uw2 Rw2 U D' F' Bw Uw R2 3Fw'
B #3 Lw2 R2 3Rw2 L' D2 L' 3Rw2 F2 Fw' 3Fw2 Dw2 U Bw Uw2 Lw2 U2 Dw' 3Rw2 L2 D2 R' 3Rw B 3Fw' Rw2 D2 B' Fw' L' D' Rw R L2 Fw' U' R B' Uw2 U 3Rw Uw 3Rw2 3Fw L' 3Rw2 D' Fw Uw Lw' D Fw F' Bw2 R' Rw Dw Bw2 U Rw' Lw2 U' Uw F2 Rw' L2 Uw' D2 Bw2 Fw' L F' D2 B2 Fw' 3Uw' B' 3Rw2 D Bw' F2
B Ex#1 Lw' Uw2 F U2 D' F' R B F Fw' Uw Rw R Fw2 Bw2 Rw' D2 R' Bw2 R' B2 D2 Fw' Rw 3Fw2 Lw2 R2 Rw' 3Rw2 F2 Bw' 3Rw Uw' 3Fw F 3Rw Dw' B' Bw2 Lw2 D Rw Bw 3Uw2 Uw Fw2 R' Fw' 3Fw Dw2 Uw2 Fw Rw2 Lw2 F 3Fw' L Bw 3Uw' Dw2 F2 R 3Uw' Lw' 3Fw F' 3Rw' B Bw2 R' B' R' 3Uw D Bw' D 3Rw' L' Fw' 3Fw'
B Ex#2 B Fw2 Bw2 Dw2 D' 3Rw2 U B' Lw 3Uw2 F Rw Fw' 3Uw Fw2 U L Lw2 B2 Lw' D R 3Fw Rw U Rw' 3Uw2 Dw 3Fw' Fw2 D B' 3Fw U F B L Bw' 3Fw' B' F D Rw' B' R' Uw2 D2 Dw' L' Dw2 Fw Uw2 3Uw R2 3Rw' U2 L 3Rw2 Uw' L' Dw Lw' 3Fw2 R' U R Rw2 L2 3Rw2 B Lw' D U F R 3Fw Rw' Dw' L D2
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 F2 Uw' Rw2 B F2 3Rw2 3Fw Rw2 3Bw2 Dw' 3Lw' F D2 Bw2 Dw' 3Rw2 F 3Uw' R' 3Uw' Rw' 3Dw L Lw' 3Uw' 3Rw2 B' Lw 3Lw' Bw2 3Lw' 3Dw 3Uw' 3Fw2 L Dw2 3Lw2 L2 Fw' D' Fw' Lw' U2 F2 3Dw' U2 Dw' R2 3Rw' D' 3Fw' Rw R2 Lw2 Bw F 3Fw' D Dw 3Fw F' R 3Uw' 3Bw Uw R U2 3Uw2 Dw 3Lw2 R 3Dw F' Lw' 3Rw2 B' R2 3Rw2 D' U' 3Lw B2 3Rw Fw' Uw' B 3Dw' F B' 3Rw Lw 3Bw2 U F 3Lw U2 3Rw R Rw'
A #2 Dw2 B F2 D' Uw2 3Fw2 Rw2 3Fw' 3Lw' Bw' F Dw2 B2 L2 B' 3Uw Bw 3Rw Dw' Bw' 3Lw 3Dw' 3Fw F U' 3Uw' Fw2 Uw' U' 3Lw' Rw2 F2 U2 3Fw D' 3Bw Uw2 F U2 D2 Fw2 D' 3Lw Fw' 3Lw2 3Uw Rw2 3Uw2 R' D2 B2 3Rw Bw' D2 Dw2 3Rw R F 3Rw2 3Dw R' 3Lw2 L' Bw2 3Dw' Uw' 3Bw2 D2 Rw' 3Lw 3Dw' Rw Lw 3Fw' 3Rw2 3Lw' Dw 3Bw F B2 Bw2 R D2 Lw2 3Bw2 F' 3Fw' L2 U F L Uw Dw Fw2 3Bw 3Lw' Dw 3Rw' 3Bw2 3Fw
A #3 3Bw2 R2 Dw R2 Dw Lw 3Rw 3Lw2 Rw L2 3Uw' Dw' Rw' F2 R' Uw D' 3Bw U2 Dw' 3Uw' Fw2 3Uw2 Uw D' 3Rw2 L2 Rw 3Dw2 3Fw2 3Bw Rw2 L2 Bw Uw2 Bw Dw2 U 3Uw2 R Dw' Rw2 3Bw2 3Uw2 Uw' L2 Dw2 L' 3Rw D 3Bw Lw2 3Rw' B L2 D2 Lw 3Uw' Fw' Lw2 3Lw2 3Dw2 R' Dw R' U2 Rw 3Rw2 Lw 3Lw2 L2 R' F' Fw 3Dw Uw2 D Bw2 Lw2 U B' 3Lw Rw2 3Dw' Bw2 Rw2 Dw' D' Fw R' 3Rw' Bw2 Fw' Uw' 3Lw' Uw Bw' F2 L 3Uw2
A Ex#1 D' Rw2 3Dw Rw' L2 Bw' U2 L2 3Fw2 L2 Lw2 Dw' B U2 Uw Rw 3Bw U' 3Rw 3Uw 3Fw' R' 3Bw' D' Bw' F' B Dw 3Bw Dw 3Uw Rw' Fw U2 3Bw' D' F' Bw' 3Fw2 Rw2 3Uw2 L 3Lw' B Lw D' B2 U' L2 R Bw' Lw2 3Uw U2 Fw 3Dw' 3Lw2 L' Lw 3Rw' 3Dw2 Bw2 3Fw' D' U2 F2 Uw F Dw Rw R2 B' 3Uw' U Fw 3Fw 3Dw' 3Bw' U Bw2 U2 3Fw' 3Dw' U' 3Lw2 Dw2 3Lw' B L' Rw Bw2 R Uw' Dw 3Fw' Bw' B U Lw2 U
A Ex#2 3Dw Rw2 3Lw2 3Bw' B' R' L' F2 Lw2 3Dw' 3Fw2 3Uw' B' Lw' Dw F' Bw' B2 3Rw2 Uw' Fw2 3Lw 3Bw2 F 3Fw2 3Rw 3Dw2 3Uw U D2 3Fw' Rw2 3Dw R F' U R' L 3Bw2 U 3Uw2 3Rw 3Bw Bw2 3Dw' Lw2 3Bw' 3Uw2 Dw B Bw2 3Bw2 L2 Rw Lw2 3Rw2 Fw' 3Lw 3Rw2 B2 U2 R2 3Lw' D 3Dw' L 3Dw2 Bw2 F2 3Bw 3Dw Bw 3Bw' 3Rw 3Uw 3Lw Rw2 Fw L2 3Fw2 U' 3Bw' 3Dw 3Uw2 U' 3Bw' B2 U2 D 3Uw' 3Dw' 3Bw2 3Uw' Dw R 3Fw2 F' 3Dw' Rw' 3Dw
B #1 L' Dw2 Rw' Bw2 3Dw' L2 3Rw Lw 3Lw2 Dw' 3Uw D R2 Lw2 F2 3Bw' Dw' D2 3Rw 3Lw2 B Lw' Dw 3Bw D' 3Bw' R2 3Fw' Uw Dw' 3Bw2 Lw' 3Rw R' D2 Uw' U' Fw 3Uw U2 B2 Dw Lw2 3Bw' Bw U2 Bw2 Uw' F' Lw2 F2 R2 Bw 3Bw' R' 3Bw' 3Dw' 3Rw F2 3Rw' Rw R 3Dw' F Bw 3Fw 3Bw' D2 L' Uw2 R2 F2 U' 3Lw' U' D' F 3Uw 3Dw2 R 3Lw' 3Fw2 Bw' F D 3Uw U2 Uw2 F D F' 3Bw Dw 3Fw' 3Uw2 Uw U' Lw2 3Fw' Lw'
B #2 U2 3Rw' 3Uw 3Bw' D' 3Fw Uw' Lw 3Bw2 3Fw' B 3Dw' 3Fw R2 3Fw2 3Lw Bw' F 3Uw2 Lw2 B Uw2 3Dw 3Uw R2 F' 3Lw' 3Uw' 3Rw 3Fw' L2 B2 Fw Rw' D2 Bw' 3Fw' F2 Dw Fw U 3Rw Dw' D' R' 3Lw' Dw2 Fw Bw U' 3Lw2 Lw2 3Rw R' Dw' 3Bw2 Fw 3Uw F' 3Uw Rw2 L D2 U' Fw2 3Lw2 3Fw2 3Bw' Rw Uw2 R 3Dw2 Dw2 R L' Bw Lw2 F 3Rw' 3Fw Fw' Uw2 3Bw2 Rw' 3Lw Lw Dw2 Uw' 3Uw2 Bw Rw Lw Dw' B' 3Lw2 F 3Rw' F' Rw2 L
B #3 3Bw' Uw' F' R Fw B' D Lw2 Fw' Rw2 U2 Fw' L Fw2 3Uw Bw2 Rw' Lw 3Uw2 B 3Fw D2 Uw U2 F D' 3Fw 3Lw' Uw' 3Bw2 3Fw2 L' 3Fw F' Lw' 3Rw B2 Dw L' Fw' D2 Rw 3Lw B' Rw' 3Lw' 3Rw2 B2 U' 3Uw2 F2 U2 D F2 3Dw' Bw Lw L' 3Dw' F2 D2 3Bw' R Fw2 F 3Rw L2 Uw 3Lw' Lw' 3Bw Fw2 Lw 3Rw 3Uw2 R2 D2 Fw' Rw Fw 3Lw2 Rw B2 3Lw2 Lw2 R' L2 Rw Uw' R Bw' 3Rw' 3Lw R' 3Uw2 B Fw2 3Dw2 3Bw 3Rw'
B Ex#1 Rw 3Lw2 Uw R Lw2 U2 Lw2 Fw2 3Rw2 Fw B U2 F' 3Dw' 3Uw2 3Bw F D' F Uw 3Lw Fw2 3Lw2 R2 Rw' F' Lw2 B' R' B2 Bw' 3Lw U2 3Bw2 Uw' Fw D2 L2 Lw' B2 Dw' Uw R' Bw' Fw' D' Bw F' 3Uw' Dw' U2 D2 Fw' F Lw Uw R' 3Lw2 3Dw' 3Rw' L' 3Fw2 R2 3Fw2 Lw2 B2 3Dw' R2 F' 3Dw Uw' L' Bw B Rw' 3Rw2 Lw2 B Uw' 3Fw2 3Lw2 U2 Dw D2 3Lw2 3Fw' Dw' B2 3Bw' R 3Lw 3Dw2 B' 3Bw 3Fw Rw' 3Rw2 3Uw' Rw B2
B Ex#2 3Lw2 Lw Rw' D2 Uw U' 3Uw2 Fw2 Lw Bw 3Bw2 F' Dw' Bw' 3Rw2 U' 3Rw 3Lw' 3Dw' Rw L' R' 3Dw' Rw2 3Lw' 3Uw Uw2 3Dw' 3Rw2 3Dw2 Fw2 U2 Bw' U2 Uw' B Dw Bw 3Lw2 3Fw' 3Lw2 D B Uw R2 Dw' 3Bw' Fw Dw2 Rw Dw Fw Uw F2 Fw 3Lw2 L' R' 3Dw' 3Fw R U' Dw' 3Dw' Uw2 Lw2 3Lw Uw2 3Rw2 Rw Fw' F2 3Rw' 3Fw' F2 Fw2 U2 R' L' U Fw' 3Fw2 Bw 3Lw' F' U' D2 Fw' Bw' Rw2 Lw2 L 3Dw D2 Uw2 Fw 3Lw2 Lw R' Bw'
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D' R' B D F U2 R B D B2 R2 F2 U2 B2 U2 D2 L D2 B2 L'
A #2 D' L2 B2 L2 B2 D B2 R2 U F D' B R2 B F D' R D U Rw' Uw2
A #3 B' F' L2 R2 U2 B U2 R2 B2 R' B2 D2 F' D L2 U R' D2 R F2 Rw Uw2
A Ex#1 B R2 B2 R2 F' D2 L2 D2 L2 U' R D B D R' U2 B R' F2 Uw
A Ex#2 F2 D' L2 B2 L2 D B2 D2 R2 U2 B L' F2 U2 L B2 R F' L R2 Fw' Uw2
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 U' F2 U2 F2 U F2 D L2 D F2 R' U B' F2 L U2 B U B' D2 Fw Uw'
A #2 B2 R2 F' D2 F2 L2 F L2 D2 U' R U L' D' F D2 R B2 F' D2 Fw Uw
A #3 B' D2 L2 F' R2 B' F2 R2 B2 R2 D2 R' D2 B2 U R F2 D' L' B' U Rw Uw
A Ex#1 R2 U2 F2 D' L2 D2 U' L' B2 U F L' B2 F2 D B2 R' U Rw
A Ex#2 R' F2 R2 D2 B2 U2 R B2 R2 U2 B' R2 F D' L' B' D2 U2 L2 U Rw2 Uw2
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 F' U' R2 F R2 U' F2 D2 L' D' B2 U2 R F2 L2 B2 L'
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 R2 D2 U2 F2 D L2 D L D B2 D R F' U' F' L F2 L2
A #2 F2 L' D' R2 L2 U2 F D F' B R' L B2 R2 D2 R
A #3 D' B' L' U2 R2 D' B' D' R' F2 U2 F U2 F' D2 R2 B2 L2 F2
A #4 L' F2 L2 D2 F2 L F2 U L' F U2 L2 R2 U L' U B' L2
A #5 L B R' U2 L' D R2 U' B R2 D F2 D2 B2 U' F2 B2 L2 U2 B2
A Ex#1 F' L B2 D2 B2 D' B' U2 L U' F2 R B2 L2 D2 F2 D2 R U2
A Ex#2 F2 U' L2 D' B2 D L2 U B2 R B L D R' F' U R' U B'
B #1 R2 B2 R2 D' U2 R2 B2 U F2 D' L' B R2 D U L2 B' D U F'
B #2 L U2 L R B2 L2 R' D2 R' F2 U' B2 D2 L' B2 F R' B F L2
B #3 B L2 F R2 U2 F' L U' F U R2 F2 U2 B2 D' L2 U B2 U' D'
B #4 R' U2 L U2 R' D2 R B2 U2 B2 D L2 U' L2 R B' L2 U' B2
B #5 B R2 B2 R' U2 F2 B R' D F2 U2 F' D2 B' D2 B2 L2 D2 L2
B Ex#1 R2 D' F L U L2 B2 R' B' L2 F2 R' L2 B2 U2 R' D2 B2 U2 F2
B Ex#2 U L' B' R2 U' F2 D R' U F R' U2 R' B2 R2 L B2 D2 R
C #1 B U F' U' D R2 U F' L' D' R B2 L' U2 R2 D2 R' F2 B2 R2
C #2 F2 D' F2 R2 D F2 U2 R2 D' F U R' D2 U R2 U2 R D' L' F2
C #3 L' U2 B2 L2 D2 R2 U2 R' F2 L' B' L D F2 R2 D B F' D
C #4 R' F' R' L U2 B' L D F L2 U D2 F2 R2 U B2 U F2 D
C #5 R2 D2 B2 D R2 U2 F2 R2 U' R2 U L D U L U' R F' L' U'
C Ex#1 L2 U B2 R2 U2 L2 U2 B2 U R2 F R2 B L' U2 R F D2 U2 L2
C Ex#2 D2 B2 D2 U' L2 D' L2 R2 F2 D L2 F U' B D' U' R2 D2 L' U
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 B2 D2 B2 L U2 R B2 F' L B D F' D2 R2 B L F2 L2
A #2 U R2 F2 U' R2 U2 F2 L2 D L D B' F' R2 U2 L U R2 B2 L2
A #3 U B2 U2 R2 D F2 L2 U' R2 U L' B' R' B' D L' B F2 L R'
A #4 R L' D L' D' R2 U' R2 F B' U' F2 U2 D2 F2 R F2 R' F2 R'
A #5 F2 U D B2 U' B' R U' L' U' F' U' F2 U2 L2 U B2 U R2
A Ex#1 R L' F2 U2 L' U F' B D' B R2 D2 R2 F2 R2 F2 U2 F2 D' F2
A Ex#2 F' B' R' D B' L2 B R2 B2 R' U2 D L2 B2 D R2 L2 D' F2
  3x3x3 With Feet   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 D2 B2 R2 B D2 F U2 B2 R U L2 R U' R D2 R B2 U
A #2 D2 L' F2 D2 U2 L2 D2 B2 D2 B D L' B2 D2 L R2 D2 B D2
A #3 L2 D' B2 L2 D' B2 F2 L2 F2 U' L2 F L2 F2 D2 R D R D2 U'
A Ex#1 U2 B' D R2 U D R D F' L2 F U2 L2 B D2 B' R2 F L2
A Ex#2 B2 R F U' L2 F' B2 L' B2 U' F2 L2 F2 D B2 L2 D' R2 D2
  Rubik's Clock   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 UR4- DR5+ DL1- UL3+ U0+ R4+ D0+ L5- ALL6+ y2 U0+ R4+ D5- L4+ ALL5- DR DL UL
A #2 UR5+ DR6+ DL3- UL5+ U4- R6+ D2- L1+ ALL0+ y2 U6+ R1+ D4+ L6+ ALL3+ UR DL
A #3 UR2+ DR3- DL5+ UL3- U4- R2+ D1+ L5+ ALL2+ y2 U4- R1- D0+ L5+ ALL2+ UR DL UL
A #4 UR5+ DR2+ DL4+ UL0+ U6+ R0+ D1+ L5- ALL5- y2 U2+ R3+ D2- L5+ ALL0+ UR DR DL
A #5 UR4- DR2+ DL3+ UL5+ U5- R4- D6+ L0+ ALL5+ y2 U4+ R4+ D0+ L6+ ALL4+ DR DL
A Ex#1 UR2- DR0+ DL1- UL2+ U4+ R6+ D0+ L4- ALL0+ y2 U6+ R0+ D4- L1- ALL4+ DL
A Ex#2 UR3+ DR3- DL3+ UL0+ U4+ R5- D0+ L1+ ALL1- y2 U4+ R3- D5- L5- ALL3- UR DL UL
B #1 UR0+ DR2+ DL4- UL5+ U5+ R0+ D4- L6+ ALL1+ y2 U6+ R4- D2- L2- ALL6+ UR DL
B #2 UR2+ DR1- DL1- UL2- U1+ R2- D4- L3- ALL1+ y2 U1+ R5- D5+ L3- ALL2+ UR DR
B #3 UR5- DR3- DL1- UL0+ U3+ R0+ D3- L2- ALL6+ y2 U3+ R2- D3- L1+ ALL2+ UR DR UL
B #4 UR1- DR6+ DL6+ UL3+ U6+ R2+ D5+ L5- ALL5- y2 U0+ R1- D4- L5- ALL3- UR DL UL
B #5 UR2- DR3+ DL5+ UL5- U3+ R1+ D5+ L5- ALL4- y2 U5- R3- D3+ L0+ ALL1- DL
B Ex#1 UR1+ DR3- DL2- UL1+ U3+ R4- D4- L5+ ALL2+ y2 U5- R2+ D0+ L2- ALL0+ DR
B Ex#2 UR4+ DR1+ DL3+ UL1+ U0+ R4+ D3+ L4+ ALL0+ y2 U2+ R4- D4- L3- ALL4+ UR DR DL UL
  Megaminx   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U'
A #2 R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U
A #3 R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U
A #4 R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U'
A #5 R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U'
A Ex#1 R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U
A Ex#2 R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U
B #1 R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U'
B #2 R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U
B #3 R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U
B #4 R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U'
B #5 R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U
B Ex#1 R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U
B Ex#2 R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U
  Megaminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U
A #2 R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U
A #3 R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U'
A #4 R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U
A #5 R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U
A Ex#1 R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U
A Ex#2 R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U'
  Pyraminx   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B U R U B U' L B' L R B l' r'
A #2 U' L' B L R U B' L R B' R u r' b
A #3 U B U L' R' U R' L' U R' L' u l' b
A #4 B U' B R' B' U' R L' R' L U u b'
A #5 U' B L B' R L' B' U' R' U' B' u r' b
A Ex#1 R B R' B R' U' B' U' B' U' B u' r'
A Ex#2 L R U' B' R' L' B U' B L U r'
B #1 U B R' U' L R' L U' B U' B' u' l r b
B #2 B U' R' U' R' B R L' U' L' U l r
B #3 B' R U R' U' R L' U R B' R' u' l
B #4 U' R L B U B U' R' L' U R u' l' r' b'
B #5 B R L' U R' B U B' L' B' R' u' l b'
B Ex#1 L R B L R' L' B' U B' L' B l' b
B Ex#2 R' L' B R U' B' U' B R' U L u' l r
C #1 B L R' B' L R' B L' R' U' B' l' b
C #2 B' R' U' B' L U' R L' B' R L' u' l' b
C #3 R' L U' L' U L' B L' U' R U u' l r' b
C #4 U R L U R L B L R' B' R u' l' b'
C #5 R B' L' U' L B R L' R' L U l' r b
C Ex#1 B L' B' R' B' U R' L' R' L' U' u l b'
C Ex#2 U B U R' B' L R' L' U' L B' l' b'
  Pyraminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L R' U' L' R' B R' U B' L' B' l' r b'
A #2 U' R' L B' U' B L U' R B' R u' l' r
A #3 U' L B L B R' U' R' L R L l b
A #4 U L R L' B' R' L' R' B' L R u' b'
A #5 R L U R' B U L' U B' R' L u l r' b
A Ex#1 U' B R' B R' U' R L U' R L l' r b
A Ex#2 L' R' U R L U' R' L R L' U' u l r'
  Skewb   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L R L U B L U' L' B' U L
A #2 L R B R B R U R' U L' R'
A #3 L R L R' L U' L' B' R B R'
A #4 L R L R L B R L B' U R'
A #5 L R U R B' R B R L' U R'
A Ex#1 L R L' U L' U B U R B U'
A Ex#2 L R L' B' U R U R L U' B'
B #1 L R L R U' L R L' R L R'
B #2 L R B L' B' L' U' L R B' U'
B #3 L R B' L' U' L' U' B' L' U' B
B #4 L R B' U B' U B' R B' R' B
B #5 L R U' B' L' B' L' B U' L R'
B Ex#1 L R L' R L U' R' U R B L'
B Ex#2 L R B' U' R B' U' L U L B'
  Skewb   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L R L U L' B' L' U' B U L'
A #2 L R L U' R' B' R' L' U R' U'
A #3 L R L R B' R' U B' U' L U'
A #4 L R B R U' B R U B R' B'
A #5 L R B' L R' B' R L' B R B'
A Ex#1 L R B L B' R L R' U' L' B'
A Ex#2 L R B' R L B' U L U' L' R'
  4x4x4 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F2 D2 R2 U2 F' U2 B D2 F2 L2 D2 R' D' L2 F D2 L2 U F D U Uw2 Rw2 Fw2 D' B' F' D F2 U' Rw2 U' R' B' Rw' R B U2 Fw Rw B' Rw Fw Uw L x
A #2 D2 R2 F' L2 U2 R2 U2 R2 F2 L2 B' D' B L' F2 L U L2 D' L2 F' Rw2 D' U Rw2 F' U2 R2 D Rw2 U2 Rw2 B Rw' B' U' R2 D' Uw' Fw F R' F Rw' Uw' Rw' z'
A #3 F2 L2 U2 R' B2 D2 F2 L U2 R' U2 B L' B' R' U2 L2 B' D' F2 R' Uw2 B2 Uw2 R' D Rw2 U R Uw2 R U' Fw' B D2 Fw' F U' Rw' U Fw2 D Fw2 F' x2 y2
A Ex#1 L2 U' B2 U' B2 U2 L2 B2 U' D' L' B2 D F R' B' U2 L F' U' Fw2 R' Uw2 L F2 Uw2 R' B' Rw2 U2 F L' B Uw B Uw D' B Rw' Fw R' D B2 Uw' R2 z' y2
A Ex#2 D2 B2 D2 R' D2 R' F2 R' B' R F U F D' F2 R2 B D' Uw2 R Fw2 B2 Uw2 Rw2 U Fw2 U' R' Fw2 R2 U2 Fw Rw2 B U2 Rw2 Uw Fw2 Uw' D Fw' B' D' x' y'
Adam Polkowski    Poland
Adam Polkowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 2 10.52   11.05   10.65 11.37 12.20 11.14 10.52
Second round 7 10.07   11.48   10.89 10.07 14.22 12.89 10.66
First round 7 11.29   11.69   11.46 11.83 12.29 11.29 11.79
2x2x2 Cube Second round 28 4.50   5.88   4.50 DNF 6.25 6.46 4.92
Combined First round 16 3.95   5.44   5.34 8.59 6.46 4.51 3.95
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 37.90   42.77   43.99 42.45 41.87 37.90 52.30
Combined First round 9 42.07   51.76   DNF 47.47 52.93 42.07 54.88
5x5x5 Cube Final 4 1:29.76   1:38.80   1:48.44 1:39.46 1:29.76 1:37.92 1:39.03
Combined First round 4 1:31.24   1:34.96   1:31.46 1:42.49 1:33.06 1:31.24 1:40.35
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 4 4:33.98   4:43.62   4:40.61 4:33.98 4:56.27
Adrian Stromski    Poland
Adrian Stromski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 36 14.05   16.59   15.90 DNF 17.54 14.05 16.32
First round 19 10.93   12.92   17.00 13.38 12.89 10.93 12.49
2x2x2 Cube Second round 21 3.10   5.33   5.59 3.10 6.29 5.71 4.69
Combined First round 7 3.08   4.24   4.08 4.43 4.22 6.68 3.08
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 24 58.51   1:11.05   58.51 1:06.59 1:25.17 1:05.61 1:20.94
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 21 2:04.38     2:04.38 2:11.59
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 12 4:20.07     4:20.07
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 13 7:41.14     7:41.14
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 12 20.72   23.10   27.03 23.81 20.72 24.34 21.15
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 7 4:20.61     4:20.61
Pyraminx Combined First round 16 6.02   7.85   10.10 6.02 7.38 8.98 7.18
Agnieszka Sekuła    Poland
Agnieszka Sekuła
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 89 1:45.44   2:11.12   2:24.08 2:05.88 2:57.39 1:45.44 2:03.41
Aleksander Rutkowski    Poland
Aleksander Rutkowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 49 17.16   21.44   22.65 20.27 17.16 31.81 21.41
First round 50 19.05   21.26   29.62 22.10 19.05 19.61 22.08
2x2x2 Cube Second round 40 6.22   6.83   7.04 6.22 6.78 6.67 7.85
Combined First round 26 4.29   6.07   4.29 6.64 6.68 4.89 9.20
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 45 1:58.23     2:36.43 1:58.23
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 36 54.51     54.51 1:13.21
Pyraminx Combined First round 44 12.76     12.76 13.80
Skewb Combined First round 14 4.96   10.45   9.95 4.96 12.83 13.31 8.57
Alicja Dabkiewicz    Poland
Alicja Dabkiewicz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 88 1:39.60   1:46.90   1:41.75 1:39.60 1:56.60 1:42.36 5:14.34
Andrzej Rudnik    Poland
Andrzej Rudnik
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 52 22.25   23.48   23.98 23.50 22.25 25.89 22.96
First round 53 18.00   23.01   27.81 26.00 19.75 18.00 23.28
2x2x2 Cube Second round 22 4.22   5.37   4.22 4.38 5.85 5.89 6.66
Combined First round 41 5.09   7.70   9.19 5.69 5.09 8.21 9.37
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 46 1:58.53     2:25.40 1:58.53
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 34 4:26.03     4:35.16 4:26.03
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 31 43.68     43.68 1:03.11
Megaminx Combined First round 22 4:17.55     4:59.13 4:17.55
Pyraminx Combined First round 30 9.19   10.57   9.19 12.30 14.30 9.72 9.68
Skewb Combined First round 13 5.01   9.11   5.01 DNF 11.13 8.75 7.44
Antoni Pielak    Poland
Antoni Pielak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 86 1:20.27   1:23.21   1:21.26 1:24.95 2:13.20 1:23.42 1:20.27
Artur Kristof    Poland
Artur Kristof
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 8 10.49   11.88   12.61 11.01 12.02 DNF 10.49
Second round 9 10.11   11.57   12.80 13.21 10.48 11.42 10.11
First round 17 10.72   12.43   13.19 13.02 10.72 13.06 11.20
2x2x2 Cube Second round 14 3.11   4.55   4.02 4.78 DNF 4.84 3.11
Combined First round 24 4.84   6.00   6.77 4.84 5.28 8.13 5.96
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 20 54.91   59.59   58.09 59.54 1:01.13 1:09.88 54.91
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 22 2:05.07     2:33.95 2:05.07
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 19.37   20.80   20.48 26.84 19.37 20.14 21.78
Combined First round 6 18.18   21.00   22.73 21.01 24.19 19.27 18.18
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 1 46.65   57.47   46.65 53.66 1:12.09
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 8 DNF     DNF DNF
Megaminx Final 1 53.83   1:01.37   58.14 53.83 1:07.02 1:04.82 1:01.14
Combined First round 1 53.95   56.81   57.61 53.95 56.75 59.44 56.07
Skewb Combined First round 28 13.30     19.29 13.30
Bartosz Ochał    Poland
Bartosz Ochał
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 37 15.74   16.83   17.15 16.11 17.22 18.56 15.74
First round 29 13.00   14.96   13.13 15.97 15.78 13.00 16.18
2x2x2 Cube Second round 25 3.66   5.58   11.89 5.33 3.66 5.97 5.43
Combined First round 15 4.07   5.31   4.07 6.92 5.05 4.71 6.16
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 33 1:23.22     1:23.22 1:45.35
Pyraminx Combined First round 22 6.09   8.76   9.21 6.09 9.36 7.70 10.85
Skewb Final 5 4.57   5.87   5.93 6.81 4.57 8.26 4.86
Combined First round 6 4.98   5.61   5.04 4.98 5.99 8.04 5.79
Cezary Chełkowski    Poland
Cezary Chełkowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 21 11.45   14.05   11.45 15.38 14.16 13.84 14.16
First round 25 13.47   14.26   14.14 13.83 13.47 14.80 15.30
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 4.94   5.25   4.94 5.07 5.65 9.69 5.02
Second round 10 3.05   4.43   5.04 3.05 5.51 3.66 4.58
Combined First round 23 4.10   5.81   6.54 4.46 4.10 8.01 6.44
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 12 47.72   55.54   57.06 57.65 51.90 1:36.74 47.72
5x5x5 Cube Final 5 1:36.04   1:44.04   1:48.57 2:03.99 1:36.04 1:38.17 1:45.39
Combined First round 8 1:27.42   1:38.91   1:36.55 1:56.33 1:48.74 1:27.42 1:31.43
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 3 2:59.22   3:05.36   3:09.26 3:07.60 2:59.22
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 3 4:07.14   4:23.99   4:07.14 4:34.80 4:30.03
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 23 31.85     31.85 32.35
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 2 1:00.91   1:26.07   1:46.72 1:00.91 1:30.59
Megaminx Combined First round 13 2:15.56     2:15.56 DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 47 13.82     DNF 13.82
Damian Malinowski    Poland
Damian Malinowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 87 1:24.13   1:27.24   1:30.36 1:25.81 1:39.56 1:25.56 1:24.13
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 65 13.17     13.17 14.83
Pyraminx Combined First round 48 15.40     15.40 16.49
Dominik Jakubowski    Poland
Dominik Jakubowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 35 13.89   15.98   13.89 17.56 21.42 15.00 15.38
First round 30 13.65   15.09   15.03 17.41 13.65 15.73 14.50
2x2x2 Cube Second round 43 5.33   6.98   7.31 9.79 5.33 6.34 7.28
Combined First round 39 6.33   7.29   8.99 7.57 6.33 7.51 6.79
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 23 1:02.34   1:10.20   1:11.24 1:03.34 DNF 1:16.01 1:02.34
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 31 3:19.54     3:26.32 3:19.54
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 2:23.47   DNF   2:23.47 DNF DNF
First round 3 1:44.64   DNF   DNF 1:44.64 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 32 45.57     45.57 DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 15 7.10   7.83   8.29 7.10 9.97 7.65 7.56
Filip Chodziutko    Poland
Filip Chodziutko
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 40 14.95   18.10   14.95 22.92 15.58 19.15 19.57
First round 40 16.23   17.19   18.34 16.23 17.89 17.16 16.53
2x2x2 Cube Second round 42 5.35   6.93   6.99 9.25 6.22 5.35 7.59
Combined First round 37 5.04   7.03   7.07 6.38 5.04 7.65 8.72
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 42 1:42.61     1:47.93 1:42.61
Pyraminx Final 4 4.69   5.55   4.69 5.51 5.22 5.92 6.94
Combined First round 5 5.08   5.79   5.74 5.70 5.92 5.08 6.81
Skewb Combined First round 11 4.11   7.35   7.48 6.55 4.11 8.97 8.02
Filip Pasławski    Poland
Filip Pasławski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 13 10.43   11.78   11.68 12.22 11.77 10.43 11.88
First round 14 9.66   11.98   9.66 12.91 11.84 13.49 11.19
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 3.88   4.93   5.49 4.73 4.58 3.88 59.72
Second round 2 2.43   2.83   3.10 2.43 2.84 3.35 2.54
Combined First round 14 4.14   5.19   8.29 5.08 5.60 4.14 4.88
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 47.66   51.05   56.54 47.68 48.93 DNF 47.66
Combined First round 4 37.57   45.52   52.43 46.19 37.57 43.15 47.22
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 10 1:27.40   1:40.52   1:44.51 1:27.40 1:44.34 1:45.51 1:32.72
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 7 3:22.27   3:43.80   3:51.48 3:22.27 3:57.65
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 14 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 5 1:37.80   2:15.96   3:29.63 1:40.44 1:37.80
Megaminx Final 8 1:40.07   1:41.18   1:40.72 1:42.34 1:50.71 1:40.49 1:40.07
Combined First round 7 1:33.89   1:39.38   1:41.12 2:02.39 1:39.82 1:33.89 1:37.19
Pyraminx Final 2 3.55   4.36   4.36 5.89 3.55 4.24 4.47
Combined First round 2 3.40   4.39   4.06 5.12 3.40 3.98 7.00
Skewb Final 4 4.35   5.81   4.80 4.35 5.89 7.34 6.73
Combined First round 1 4.24   4.44   5.96 4.24 4.31 4.25 4.75
Grzegorz Karasiewicz    Poland
Grzegorz Karasiewicz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 39 15.71   17.56   20.25 17.50 17.54 15.71 17.63
First round 32 13.23   15.54   13.23 18.18 15.69 16.05 14.88
2x2x2 Cube Second round 16 3.49   4.57   5.66 3.49 3.64 5.17 4.91
Combined First round 21 4.61   5.69   4.61 6.01 5.65 5.40 7.15
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 35 1:24.26     1:27.03 1:24.26
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 27 2:44.65     2:44.65 4:09.83
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 24 32.12     32.12 39.26
Megaminx Combined First round 18 3:27.66     3:27.66 4:04.12
Skewb Combined First round 31 19.10     19.10 24.60
Grzegorz Łucki    Poland
Grzegorz Łucki
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 43 16.59   18.95   16.59 18.75 17.40 20.71 22.20
First round 45 16.21   19.25   18.14 DNF 20.74 18.88 16.21
2x2x2 Cube Second round 36 5.42   6.61   5.63 6.81 DNF 5.42 7.38
Combined First round 35 5.71   6.91   6.57 5.71 7.18 6.98 8.07
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 32 1:19.13     1:28.31 1:19.13
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 30 41.78     51.29 41.78
Pyraminx Combined First round 46 13.60     16.39 13.60
Skewb Combined First round 24 10.35     13.46 10.35
Grzegorz Łuczyna    Poland
Grzegorz Łuczyna
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 29 14.09   15.29   15.23 14.09 15.81 14.93 15.70
First round 38 14.86   16.59   16.64 17.11 14.86 24.11 16.02
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 4:29.84   DNF   4:29.84 DNF DNF
First round 6 2:53.32   DNF   3:17.37 DNF 2:53.32
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 2 31     31
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 29 36.40     37.55 36.40
Pyraminx Combined First round 29 8.31   10.22   8.31 10.63 11.51 9.96 10.08
Grzegorz Pacewicz    Poland
Grzegorz Pacewicz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 63 22.01   30.04   30.18 25.96 22.01 41.60 33.98
First round 63 24.22   28.61   32.14 28.52 25.18 36.87 24.22
2x2x2 Cube Second round 50 7.23   12.72   13.70 DNF 7.23 15.90 8.57
Combined First round 47 7.89   8.28   DNF 7.89 7.91 9.03 7.89
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 39 1:32.66     1:52.09 1:32.66
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 33 3:41.79     3:43.27 3:41.79
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 15 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 2:19.38   DNF   2:37.83 2:19.38 DNF
First round 4 2:22.22   DNF   2:24.80 2:22.22 DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 6 49     49
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 38 1:00.38     1:00.38 1:01.18
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 8 DNF     DNF DNF
Skewb Combined First round 26 10.66     13.77 10.66
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 2 21:19.00     DNF 21:19.00 DNS
Hubert Kwasigroch    Poland
Hubert Kwasigroch
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 26 12.00   15.11   14.85 13.70 12.00 19.14 16.77
First round 27 13.29   14.65   14.21 18.04 14.32 15.43 13.29
2x2x2 Cube Second round 34 4.41   6.46   9.72 6.04 6.51 4.41 6.83
Combined First round 12 4.13   4.96   4.13 4.53 5.56 6.43 4.78
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 17 50.53   58.51   55.98 52.76 50.53 1:08.51 1:06.78
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 17 1:45.82   1:57.37   1:49.21 2:09.40 1:53.50 1:45.82 2:16.91
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 15 DNF     DNF
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 14 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 12 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 20 21.98   30.77   43.05 21.98 33.07 26.63 32.60
Megaminx Combined First round 17 3:11.37     3:11.37 4:10.37
Pyraminx Combined First round 39 11.47     14.95 11.47
Skewb Combined First round 15 6.41   10.78   9.94 6.41 15.58 6.81 17.25
Igor Ośmiałowski    Poland
Igor Ośmiałowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 17 11.71   13.33   13.91 12.38 15.17 13.70 11.71
First round 16 12.03   12.40   12.20 12.37 12.03 12.63 13.50
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 4.15   4.86   4.30 5.67 6.83 4.15 4.61
Second round 6 2.70   3.58   4.46 2.70 3.07 3.20 5.83
Combined First round 8 3.71   4.41   3.89 4.67 4.68 3.71 5.74
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 16 54.11   57.27   1:06.19 54.86 57.46 54.11 59.50
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 19 1:50.19   1:59.15   2:10.13 1:57.91 2:03.22 1:56.33 1:50.19
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 15 20.21   24.74   23.47 20.21 27.58 38.84 23.16
Pyraminx Combined First round 12 6.75   7.66   9.11 7.65 6.75 7.52 7.80
Skewb Combined First round 19 8.21     8.21 9.02
Igor Urbański    Poland
Igor Urbański
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 81 54.16   57.70   59.31 54.87 58.91 54.16 1:05.45
Jakub Bochniak    Poland
Jakub Bochniak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 62 27.22   29.32   27.22 27.48 28.75 35.07 31.73
First round 58 25.27   27.47   28.61 25.27 28.10 25.69 29.25
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 60 10.05     10.05 10.09
Pyraminx Combined First round 52 19.70     36.71 19.70
Jakub Dutkiewicz    Poland
Jakub Dutkiewicz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 72 34.00   38.47   44.45 42.41 34.00 34.65 38.35
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 56 9.15     9.15 19.36
Pyraminx Combined First round 34 8.78   13.02   15.40 8.78 9.86 19.98 13.80
Jakub Hebel    Poland
Jakub Hebel
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 71 32.35   36.33   34.14 40.53 34.33 32.35 DNF
2x2x2 Cube Second round 41 4.55   6.87   4.55 7.56 4.71 10.11 8.35
Combined First round 44 5.22   7.89   7.66 5.22 13.27 8.82 7.19
Pyraminx Combined First round 31 8.83   10.77   9.98 8.83 13.30 11.67 10.67
Jakub Hirsch    Poland
Jakub Hirsch
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 78 47.60   54.22   1:00.23 58.69 49.87 54.10 47.60
Jakub Pacewicz    Poland
Jakub Pacewicz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 41 14.65   18.59   18.95 22.30 16.95 19.87 14.65
First round 33 13.70   15.60   16.28 18.91 16.14 14.38 13.70
2x2x2 Cube Second round 26 4.74   5.66   8.35 5.29 6.34 4.74 5.35
Combined First round 28 4.74   6.09   4.74 7.79 5.48 6.17 6.61
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 44 1:50.58     1:50.58 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 35 53.12     1:06.68 53.12
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 5 11.84   13.62   16.13 DNF 12.40 11.84 12.33
Pyraminx Final 8 6.61   7.32   6.71 6.61 8.08 8.22 7.17
Combined First round 9 6.14   6.89   7.99 6.60 7.17 6.91 6.14
Skewb Combined First round 12 6.96   8.07   10.32 6.96 9.07 7.81 7.32
Jakub Sokołowski    Poland
Jakub Sokołowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 12 10.87   11.92   11.38 10.87 12.11 12.28 14.19
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 15 50.94   57.15   54.66 50.94 53.44 1:16.68 1:03.35
5x5x5 Cube Final 3 1:31.74   1:36.00   1:36.21 1:31.74 1:32.89 1:48.34 1:38.89
Combined First round 3 1:27.90   1:31.74   1:35.41 1:30.48 1:29.32 1:27.90 1:44.75
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 2 2:46.23   3:04.69   3:07.68 2:46.23 3:20.15
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 2 3:53.89   4:06.63   3:53.89 4:10.94 4:15.07
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 7 18.80   21.29   19.44 18.80 22.09 22.33 28.35
Jakub Wolniewicz    Poland
Jakub Wolniewicz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 6 9.29   11.44   11.54 12.32 11.10 9.29 11.68
Second round 1 8.55   10.22   14.21 8.55 10.94 10.20 9.53
First round 1 8.85   9.96   10.76 8.92 8.85 10.64 10.33
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 2.57   3.28   4.47 2.69 4.41 2.75 2.57
Second round 1 1.99   2.54   2.71 1.99 2.58 2.32 2.93
Combined First round 1 2.39   2.74   2.86 2.58 2.39 2.78 4.91
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 35.41   46.29   52.77 38.32 48.62 51.93 35.41
Combined First round 3 36.20   42.02   46.00 41.46 36.20 40.62 43.99
5x5x5 Cube Final 8 1:36.84   DNF   4:18.33 1:36.84 DNF DNF DNF
Combined First round 5 1:25.19   1:36.72   1:42.56 1:40.75 1:30.13 1:25.19 1:39.28
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 8 3:44.47   3:58.91   3:44.47 3:47.45 4:24.81
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 11 6:19.06     6:19.06
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 9 4:21.87   DNF   DNF 4:21.87 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 14.54   16.31   14.54 19.23 15.74 18.38 14.80
Combined First round 1 12.10   16.04   17.09 12.10 14.92 17.16 16.12
Megaminx Final 6 1:28.12   1:30.52   1:29.31 1:47.28 1:32.53 1:29.71 1:28.12
Combined First round 8 1:31.37   1:42.82   1:49.37 1:44.50 1:34.60 1:31.37 DNF
Pyraminx Final 3 2.54   4.45   2.54 3.36 5.61 6.22 4.37
Combined First round 1 3.09   3.68   3.67 3.66 9.12 3.09 3.71
Skewb Combined First round 16 5.98   11.46   5.98 10.37 13.61 14.13 10.39
Kajetan Raszeja    Poland
Kajetan Raszeja
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 62 10.72     10.72 12.04
Megaminx Combined First round 19 3:45.37     3:45.37 4:05.05
Pyraminx Combined First round 36 10.08     10.08 11.65
Kalina Jakubowska    Poland
Kalina Jakubowska
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 4 8.54   11.17   11.75 13.21 10.72 8.54 11.03
Second round 4 10.24   10.67   10.28 10.92 12.94 10.24 10.82
First round 3 9.62   10.70   9.62 9.83 12.43 12.09 10.17
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 14 45.45   56.79   1:01.80 DNF 51.03 57.54 45.45
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 12 1:37.50   1:44.22   1:48.94 1:44.99 1:37.50 1:55.40 1:38.73
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 4 11.05   12.87   15.47 14.55 11.05 11.91 12.15
Megaminx Final 4 1:13.04   1:18.25   1:36.22 1:23.09 1:16.16 1:15.51 1:13.04
Combined First round 2 1:12.43   1:19.26   1:22.31 1:30.48 1:19.90 1:12.43 1:15.57
Kamil Pawlak    Poland
Kamil Pawlak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 38 14.36   17.01   14.36 18.96 18.42 15.52 17.09
First round 36 13.49   16.15   18.03 14.44 13.49 15.98 20.39
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 26 1:06.77   1:12.94   1:06.77 1:08.96 1:17.71 1:13.94 1:15.93
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 15 1:42.60   1:52.27   1:46.89 1:56.05 DNF 1:42.60 1:53.88
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 9 3:25.32   4:02.89   4:11.67 3:25.32 4:31.67
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 5 4:36.64   4:57.23   5:07.37 5:07.67 4:36.64
Megaminx Combined First round 12 1:53.02   1:56.58   1:53.02 1:57.58 1:54.11 1:58.04 2:46.30
Kamil Pieczka    Poland
Kamil Pieczka
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 22 11.65   14.17   13.13 16.10 16.44 13.29 11.65
First round 22 12.57   13.66   13.45 12.57 15.32 14.63 12.89
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 3.62   4.82   3.78 5.31 5.36 6.58 3.62
Second round 8 2.38   3.80   6.06 2.38 4.74 3.12 3.55
Combined First round 18 4.20   5.52   4.56 4.20 5.64 6.36 6.35
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 11 50.85   54.77   52.87 1:03.82 50.85 54.35 57.09
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 14 1:35.01   1:51.96   1:54.57 1:45.41 2:04.95 1:55.90 1:35.01
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 14 5:56.01     5:56.01
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 10 6:14.61     6:14.61
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 4:43.24   DNF   DNF 4:43.24 DNF
First round 8 3:56.61   DNF   3:56.61 DNF DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 21 28.85   34.61   28.85 48.40 34.11 30.34 39.38
Megaminx Combined First round 15 2:31.76     2:31.76 3:02.48
Pyraminx Combined First round 28 8.83   9.73   8.87 13.59 10.28 10.03 8.83
Skewb Final 2 4.65   5.07   5.30 5.19 4.73 5.78 4.65
Combined First round 5 4.74   5.60   4.74 5.16 6.10 7.27 5.54
Karolina Wiącek    Poland
Karolina Wiącek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 47 18.97   20.21   18.97 19.34 21.68 20.72 20.56
First round 49 18.38   21.12   20.75 21.33 21.28 18.38 22.65
Klaudiusz Cieszyński    Poland
Klaudiusz Cieszyński
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 44 14.78   19.07   19.36 18.26 19.60 19.69 14.78
First round 43 15.85   17.89   17.02 17.17 19.92 19.48 15.85
2x2x2 Cube Second round 19 4.34   4.98   4.94 4.34 6.76 4.65 5.35
Combined First round 13 4.18   5.16   4.75 5.65 4.18 5.08 8.21
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 37 1:27.55     1:27.55 DNF
Pyraminx Final 10 8.19   9.75   10.51 9.34 11.92 9.41 8.19
Combined First round 10 5.39   6.96   8.44 5.39 5.82 7.69 7.38
Krzysztof Dąbrowski    Poland
Krzysztof Dąbrowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 69 23.41   34.27   DNF 49.91 23.41 23.74 29.17
Krzysztof Kiczela    Poland
Krzysztof Kiczela
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 42 16.26   18.86   19.53 16.26 18.11 18.95 22.86
First round 46 16.48   19.86   16.48 21.91 24.21 20.28 17.39
2x2x2 Cube Second round 15 3.18   4.56   4.28 10.53 3.18 4.26 5.15
Combined First round 27 5.42   6.07   6.12 5.42 DNF 5.62 6.47
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 33 47.99     47.99 49.35
Pyraminx Combined First round 21 7.99   8.71   8.07 8.35 9.72 7.99 14.68
Skewb Final 6 5.06   6.97   5.79 9.65 7.67 5.06 7.45
Combined First round 10 4.04   7.14   6.30 7.20 8.28 7.93 4.04
Krzysztof Potrykus    Poland
Krzysztof Potrykus
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 79 36.81   54.27   52.69 36.81 1:03.83 46.30 1:14.02
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 64 13.07     DNF 13.07
Maciej Czapiewski    Poland
Maciej Czapiewski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 31 14.02   15.56   16.85 15.94 15.78 14.96 14.02
First round 42 15.79   17.67   17.47 17.77 18.44 15.79 17.78
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 3.10   3.40   4.12 3.22 3.73 3.10 3.24
Second round 5 2.75   3.23   3.37 2.75 3.15 3.36 3.18
Combined First round 30 3.50   6.32   4.54 3.50 DNF 10.41 4.01
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 19 52.46   59.48   1:01.95 56.48 1:00.02 1:03.13 52.46
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 25 2:24.63     2:45.19 2:24.63
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 15 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 22 30.51     30.51 32.27
Megaminx Combined First round 16 2:58.76     2:58.76 3:21.51
Pyraminx Final 6 5.32   6.54   5.32 7.52 5.53 6.80 7.30
Combined First round 6 3.96   6.18   6.92 5.08 7.24 3.96 6.53
Skewb Final 7 5.50   7.13   5.50 7.88 7.99 5.83 7.69
Combined First round 4 3.99   5.31   7.95 6.18 4.05 3.99 5.71
Maciej Suliński    Poland
Maciej Suliński
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 48 16.86   20.67   23.28 17.74 23.56 20.99 16.86
First round 47 19.38   20.08   19.38 19.77 20.47 20.43 20.04
2x2x2 Cube Second round 38 4.87   6.76   4.87 7.36 7.05 5.88 7.34
Combined First round 40 6.96   7.61   6.99 7.50 6.96 17.10 8.34
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 41 1:37.50     2:06.85 1:37.50
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 29 2:54.62     3:16.54 2:54.62
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 25 33.57     33.57 41.26
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 6 1:52.16   2:41.61   2:38.03 1:52.16 3:34.63
Megaminx Combined First round 20 3:50.66     3:50.66 4:27.19
Skewb Combined First round 27 13.18     13.18 35.15
Maja Obarzanek    Poland
Maja Obarzanek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 85 1:09.38   1:18.16   1:09.38 1:17.39 1:20.32 1:16.78 1:22.12
Maksymilian Kutyła    Poland
Maksymilian Kutyła
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 19 13.18   13.93   13.52 14.15 14.11 13.18 16.26
First round 34 13.48   15.89   13.48 17.79 16.64 14.83 16.21
2x2x2 Cube Second round 24 4.11   5.44   5.00 4.11 6.74 6.48 4.84
Combined First round 19 5.19   5.57   5.19 5.26 5.45 6.01 6.69
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 28 54.86   1:36.58   1:21.90 54.86 1:07.58 DNF 2:20.25
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 28 2:49.44     2:49.44 3:16.11
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 13 19.87   23.23   19.87 23.67 35.26 25.32 20.69
Pyraminx Combined First round 18 5.52   8.22   8.27 5.52 10.20 7.18 9.22
Małgorzata Nowagiel    Poland
Małgorzata Nowagiel
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 45 15.35   19.99   27.51 15.35 24.26 15.52 20.19
First round 44 15.41   17.92   16.04 19.03 15.41 19.65 18.70
2x2x2 Cube Second round 45 5.40   7.21   5.76 9.23 5.40 7.98 7.88
Combined First round 36 5.14   7.02   5.14 6.39 7.72 6.95 14.59
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 38 1:30.57     1:39.72 1:30.57
Pyraminx Combined First round 25 5.54   9.35   DNF 5.54 10.84 9.15 8.05
Marcin Bloch    Poland
Marcin Bloch
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 7 11.00   11.51   11.41 11.94 11.53 11.58 11.00
Second round 11 10.21   11.71   11.93 10.21 12.11 11.91 11.30
First round 11 8.99   11.85   8.99 9.20 14.30 12.06 15.53
2x2x2 Cube Second round 18 2.28   4.72   4.98 2.28 DNF 6.62 2.56
Combined First round 5 3.06   3.98   10.34 3.55 3.09 5.31 3.06
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 37.76   42.34   44.89 37.76 44.76 43.13 39.13
Combined First round 6 41.06   46.80   49.65 DNF 41.06 41.41 49.34
5x5x5 Cube Final 6 1:44.40   1:47.09   1:45.45 1:51.19 1:46.12 1:49.71 1:44.40
Combined First round 7 1:34.51   1:37.81   1:34.51 1:34.61 1:38.40 1:40.42 1:49.13
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 5 3:17.97   3:31.02   3:36.26 3:17.97 3:38.83
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 7 5:14.62   5:26.71   5:14.62 5:39.23 5:26.29
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 23.34   26.84   23.34 25.85 28.90 25.78 DNF
Combined First round 8 18.06   21.65   23.13 20.91 26.83 20.90 18.06
Marcin Gzik    Poland
Marcin Gzik
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 53 21.29   23.52   27.83 21.29 22.78 24.25 23.52
First round 59 24.56   27.70   28.98 25.01 31.39 24.56 29.10
2x2x2 Cube Second round 37 4.56   6.72   7.78 5.95 7.03 7.18 4.56
Combined First round 46 7.11   7.98   7.11 7.77 8.30 9.69 7.86
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 43 1:49.11     1:49.11 1:58.32
Marcin Jakubowski    Poland
Marcin Jakubowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 18 12.80   13.70   14.10 13.97 13.91 12.80 13.21
First round 24 12.23   14.01   14.68 14.06 13.45 12.23 14.53
2x2x2 Cube Second round 12 2.46   4.54   4.42 2.46 4.90 12.77 4.30
Combined First round 4 3.16   3.90   4.81 3.46 3.16 4.77 3.48
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 18 54.52   59.21   54.52 59.21 1:03.33 57.75 1:00.67
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 11 1:37.57   1:41.25   1:41.57 1:42.68 1:37.57 1:39.49 1:47.74
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 2:38.39   DNF   DNF 3:22.09 2:38.39
First round 5 2:48.40   DNF   DNF 2:48.40 3:57.58
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 8 DNF     DNF
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 1 7.40   9.26   8.69 10.52 7.40 DNF 8.56
Pyraminx Final 9 5.66   7.39   7.00 7.75 5.66 12.76 7.42
Combined First round 8 4.99   6.56   14.86 5.73 7.74 4.99 6.20
Skewb Final 9 8.25   8.98   8.25 9.25 8.55 9.15 10.65
Combined First round 8 5.92   6.64   7.21 6.56 7.03 5.92 6.33
Marcin Kowalczyk    Poland
Marcin Kowalczyk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 16 12.54   13.22   16.48 13.20 13.31 12.54 13.15
First round 10 10.55   11.83   12.82 11.82 10.55 10.84 16.01
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 28.81   DNF   39.62 DNF 28.81
First round 1 28.00   DNF   DNF 28.00 31.35
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 19.11   21.35   21.19 19.11 21.80 21.07 22.48
Combined First round 3 17.53   19.99   29.80 20.38 18.10 21.48 17.53
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 1 3:13.56     6:24.47 DNF 3:13.56
Marcin Stachura    Poland
Marcin Stachura
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 14 11.44   12.06   12.36 15.71 12.36 11.44 11.46
First round 9 10.60   11.80   11.80 11.71 10.60 11.90 13.85
2x2x2 Cube Second round 20 4.85   5.07   4.85 4.94 5.21 7.71 5.05
Combined First round 34 5.50   6.89   7.59 10.43 6.49 5.50 6.59
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 28     28
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 20.07   23.93   25.13 20.07 22.26 24.40 DNF
Combined First round 9 19.87   22.19   21.91 22.74 22.79 21.92 19.87
Megaminx Final 5 1:18.22   1:27.28   1:27.68 1:21.72 1:32.48 1:18.22 1:32.43
Combined First round 3 1:03.60   1:20.88   1:35.18 1:03.60 1:23.13 1:16.94 1:22.56
Pyraminx Combined First round 26 7.63   9.43   9.08 7.63 DNF 10.13 9.08
Skewb Final 8 5.76   7.19   5.76 7.19 8.04 7.30 7.07
Combined First round 7 4.08   6.43   6.22 8.67 4.08 5.01 8.06
Marta Żywicka    Poland
Marta Żywicka
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 51 19.21   22.56   19.21 23.94 22.81 21.06 23.81
First round 51 17.79   21.37   21.98 21.14 22.46 17.79 20.98
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 61 10.17     10.17 10.60
Pyraminx Combined First round 41 12.17     13.80 12.17
Mateusz Andrzejewski    Poland
Mateusz Andrzejewski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 27 9.35   15.13   DNF 16.52 9.35 14.82 14.05
First round 23 11.01   13.82   13.46 13.69 11.01 14.67 14.31
2x2x2 Cube Second round 27 3.96   5.82   3.96 DNF 7.10 4.97 5.39
Combined First round 6 2.77   4.21   7.68 5.59 3.33 2.77 3.72
4x4x4 Cube Final 9 58.80   1:08.77   58.80 1:06.40 DNF 1:06.83 1:13.08
Combined First round 10 47.95   53.19   1:00.31 53.55 52.13 53.90 47.95
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 20 1:54.47   2:02.49   2:01.23 1:57.59 2:08.65 1:54.47 2:11.90
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 10 4:07.48   DNF   4:07.48 DNF 4:09.67
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 9 5:48.04   6:09.88   5:48.04 6:34.61 6:06.98
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 28 34.71     34.71 DNF
Megaminx Combined First round 14 2:21.00     2:21.00 2:36.48
Pyraminx Combined First round 24 5.79   9.29   9.39 9.81 8.66 9.88 5.79
Skewb Combined First round 18 8.14     8.37 8.14
Mateusz Piechowski    Poland
Mateusz Piechowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 51 4:09.14     4:37.43 4:09.14
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 43 1:33.30     1:47.62 1:33.30
Pyraminx Combined First round 51 16.88     16.88 20.69
Mateusz Stachowski    Poland
Mateusz Stachowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 64 27.26   31.24   35.84 28.46 29.43 41.77 27.26
First round 65 24.93   31.95   27.81 35.88 36.05 32.17 24.93
Mateusz Szwugier    Poland
Mateusz Szwugier
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 32 14.44   15.84   14.95 17.65 15.74 14.44 16.82
First round 41 12.61   17.51   12.61 16.40 18.24 17.88 20.90
2x2x2 Cube Second round 30 4.12   5.94   4.92 7.27 4.12 7.53 5.62
Combined First round 29 4.91   6.10   7.01 7.32 5.00 6.30 4.91
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 34 1:23.42     1:23.42 1:24.75
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 15 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 7 51     51
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 39 1:06.07     1:21.44 1:06.07
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 8 5:56.43     5:56.43
Pyraminx Combined First round 17 6.79   8.19   7.76 6.79 12.61 7.61 9.20
Skewb Combined First round 30 14.96     14.96 21.54
Maurycy Chrupek    Poland
Maurycy Chrupek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 82 41.95   58.69   1:26.02 57.34 41.95 49.25 1:09.48
Michał Halczuk    Poland
Michał Halczuk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 9 10.12   11.96   12.66 12.10 11.13 10.12 DNF
Second round 2 9.03   10.37   11.37 10.44 11.36 9.30 9.03
First round 6 9.51   11.66   10.57 9.51 12.22 12.18 18.86
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 2.77   3.65   2.77 6.21 3.68 3.80 3.46
Second round 3 2.26   3.05   3.25 2.38 3.52 3.94 2.26
Combined First round 17 3.50   5.47   5.73 5.97 4.72 3.50 7.09
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 31.49   39.49   45.17 39.70 31.49 45.09 33.69
Combined First round 1 31.85   37.76   40.75 31.85 37.15 35.39 42.48
5x5x5 Cube Final 1 54.68   ER 1:06.88   1:10.73 1:12.58 1:00.38 54.68 1:09.53
Combined First round 1 58.09   1:04.42   1:03.31 1:01.72 58.09 1:09.39 1:08.23
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 1 2:00.02   2:04.71   2:00.02 2:08.91 2:05.21
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 1 2:51.01   2:59.15   2:51.01 2:59.74 3:06.70
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 17.38   18.50   17.52 19.51 18.48 17.38 27.73
Combined First round 2 15.34   18.61   16.73 24.85 18.83 15.34 20.26
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 7 14.86   16.56   15.15 18.40 21.02 16.13 14.86
Megaminx Final 3 1:14.66   1:17.17   1:16.01 1:19.25 1:14.66 1:16.26 1:20.83
Combined First round 4 1:09.51   1:24.32   1:25.82 1:24.44 1:32.58 1:22.70 1:09.51
Michał Kobyliński    Poland
Michał Kobyliński
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 83 1:01.76   1:09.03   1:12.34 DNF 1:10.58 1:04.16 1:01.76
Michał Rzewuski    Poland
Michał Rzewuski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 5 11.17   11.28   11.20 16.87 11.20 11.17 11.44
Second round 8 8.60   11.50   11.30 10.57 12.63 8.60 13.09
First round 15 9.90   12.12   17.88 9.90 10.37 13.10 12.90
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 3.19   4.04   4.28 3.78 6.39 3.19 4.07
Second round 4 2.16   3.11   3.30 2.16 4.55 2.89 3.14
Combined First round 2 2.79   3.76   4.36 3.62 5.38 3.31 2.79
4x4x4 Cube Final 10 43.49   DNF   DNF 43.49 46.40 DNF 45.15
Combined First round 7 38.74   47.65   52.37 50.19 38.74 40.38 53.17
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 18 1:45.76   1:59.12   1:45.76 1:52.78 2:07.02 1:57.57 2:08.63
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 17 18.06   25.54   18.06 23.15 DNF 29.73 23.75
Pyraminx Combined First round 11 6.43   7.55   6.43 9.24 9.74 6.73 6.69
Skewb Final 1 3.05   3.86   3.05 3.30 7.26 3.78 4.51
Combined First round 2 2.79   4.80   2.79 6.39 5.13 4.54 4.74
Mikołaj Jakubowski    Poland
Mikołaj Jakubowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 77 48.00   53.03   48.00 54.43 51.53 1:00.88 53.14
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 68 15.09     29.08 15.09
Mikołaj Kamiński    Poland
Mikołaj Kamiński
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 60 25.01   28.54   25.01 26.64 28.34 32.34 30.65
First round 55 25.54   26.10   25.54 26.32 25.65 31.74 26.33
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 66 13.71     14.47 13.71
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 50 3:08.43     DNF 3:08.43
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 35 4:39.26     5:04.79 4:39.26
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 42 1:30.87     1:30.87 2:49.25
Mikołaj Purzycki    Poland
Mikołaj Purzycki
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 66 31.59   33.15   33.37 31.59 38.94 33.38 32.70
First round 64 23.13   31.30   49.59 23.13 34.19 28.97 30.74
2x2x2 Cube Second round 47 6.20   7.81   6.20 7.86 8.09 7.47 10.98
Combined First round 48 6.43   9.11   10.68 7.02 16.79 6.43 9.62
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 47 2:26.46     2:26.46 2:28.34
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 40 1:07.22     1:07.22 2:05.38
Pyraminx Combined First round 32 9.49   12.49   9.49 DNF 12.44 13.41 11.62
Skewb Combined First round 21 9.44     19.31 9.44
Mikołaj Zubowicz    Poland
Mikołaj Zubowicz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 58 18.99   26.47   29.63 28.75 25.88 24.78 18.99
First round 60 23.25   27.94   39.76 26.37 23.25 28.63 28.81
2x2x2 Cube Second round 49 7.94   9.18   7.94 8.11 10.15 9.48 9.94
Combined First round 45 7.34   7.91   8.64 7.69 7.34 8.20 7.83
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 48 2:34.95     2:34.95 2:41.77
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 37 55.77     55.77 1:42.57
Norbert Dzida    Poland
Norbert Dzida
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 73 32.74   39.51   38.44 32.74 37.63 42.47 44.44
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 57 9.52     9.52 10.39
Pyraminx Combined First round 23 6.80   9.13   6.80 10.73 18.54 8.21 8.45
Oliwia Wesołowska    Poland
Oliwia Wesołowska
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 90 49.81   DNF   57.14 49.81 DNF 1:01.16 DNF
Oskar Broda    Poland
Oskar Broda
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 59 21.99   26.92   23.61 21.99 30.96 27.15 30.00
First round 62 23.95   28.28   27.48 23.95 32.01 30.09 27.26
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 52 8.04     8.04 15.13
Oskar Lewandowski    Poland
Oskar Lewandowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 55 22.62   24.87   22.62 30.93 26.45 24.84 23.33
First round 57 22.34   27.02   27.22 22.34 30.22 26.94 26.90
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 54 8.86     8.86 9.36
Pyraminx Combined First round 33 6.28   12.80   15.70 6.28 13.61 13.11 11.69
Oskar Osiński    Poland
Oskar Osiński
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 80 45.94   56.78   52.76 1:37.98 45.94 1:01.04 56.54
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 55 8.90     8.90 20.99
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 46 DNF     DNF DNF
Oskar Staszewski    Poland
Oskar Staszewski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 76 37.79   46.11   50.63 59.92 45.72 37.79 41.99
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 59 10.00     10.00 13.85
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 44 1:44.16     1:44.16 DNF
Owidiusz Pryk    Poland
Owidiusz Pryk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 46 18.36   20.16   18.36 21.48 19.85 19.15 22.69
First round 48 18.03   20.96   24.29 18.15 21.22 18.03 23.50
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 36 1:27.47     1:57.10 1:27.47
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 6 13.33   14.95   16.13 14.66 13.33 14.06 18.21
Pyraminx Final 1 2.29   4.24   3.47 4.64 2.29 4.61 5.08
Combined First round 7 4.62   6.24   5.88 15.08 7.63 5.21 4.62
Patrycja Michalska    Poland
Patrycja Michalska
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 34 14.44   15.92   14.96 15.80 17.16 14.44 17.01
First round 39 14.17   16.73   15.23 14.17 17.69 18.84 17.28
2x2x2 Cube Second round 44 4.92   7.02   4.92 6.01 8.10 8.14 6.95
Combined First round 43 5.09   7.84   6.79 10.28 6.56 10.18 5.09
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 29 1:12.56     1:12.56 DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 24 2:17.13     2:53.96 2:17.13
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 5 46     46
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 34 48.82     48.82 49.71
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 3 11.08   12.37   11.08 12.33 14.28 12.63 12.16
Megaminx Combined First round 11 1:48.22   1:54.45   1:58.11 1:48.22 1:55.13 1:50.10 2:01.26
Pyraminx Combined First round 35 10.01     10.01 10.78
Skewb Combined First round 32 24.22     24.22 30.81
Patryk Lietz    Poland
Patryk Lietz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 50 19.59   22.49   19.59 24.26 22.16 21.06 34.53
First round 52 19.80   22.49   19.80 22.91 21.98 24.69 22.58
2x2x2 Cube Second round 51 10.50   DNF   10.50 DNS DNS DNS DNS
Combined First round 31 4.47   6.52   4.92 7.26 4.47 7.48 7.38
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 40 1:37.19     1:37.19 1:54.80
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 12 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 46 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 20 3.85   8.48   8.07 3.85 10.64 7.99 9.39
Skewb Combined First round 20 8.54     13.71 8.54
Patryk Milewczyk    Poland
Patryk Milewczyk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 57 24.59   25.96   24.84 24.59 26.77 27.43 26.28
First round 56 24.70   26.51   27.08 27.64 27.30 24.70 25.16
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 12 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Patryk Szczepański    Poland
Patryk Szczepański
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 20 11.69   13.97   13.24 11.69 16.13 13.22 15.46
First round 20 11.71   13.28   13.62 12.72 11.71 13.49 14.06
2x2x2 Cube Second round 35 5.42   6.46   5.70 6.66 7.01 10.35 5.42
Combined First round 25 4.03   6.04   5.91 8.46 4.03 6.52 5.70
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 27 1:08.06   1:14.60   1:08.30 1:21.14 1:14.35 1:08.06 1:38.35
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 11 17.43   22.33   24.06 23.03 17.43 21.17 22.80
Pyraminx Combined First round 49 15.92     15.92 17.60
Patryk Zawieja    Poland
Patryk Zawieja
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 28 12.68   15.27   15.25 12.68 15.16 15.41 15.87
First round 21 12.03   13.66   14.14 13.90 15.59 12.03 12.95
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 53 8.51     11.09 8.51
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 30 1:12.59     1:19.14 1:12.59
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 32 3:38.73     3:57.87 3:38.73
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 12 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 26 34.09     36.25 34.09
Pyraminx Combined First round 40 11.73     11.73 17.66
Skewb Combined First round 23 10.18     10.18 10.56
Paweł Jańczak    Poland
Paweł Jańczak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 74 37.51   45.58   54.43 37.51 38.63 43.67 59.99
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 69 20.36     21.43 20.36
Pyraminx Combined First round 43 12.65     12.65 13.52
Piotr Frankowski    Poland
Piotr Frankowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 15 11.35   12.73   13.50 11.39 15.06 13.29 11.35
First round 18 10.71   12.46   12.40 12.30 10.71 12.68 12.97
2x2x2 Cube Second round 32 4.90   6.11   8.57 4.90 5.90 6.63 5.79
Combined First round 33 5.60   6.69   5.60 5.85 11.07 7.84 6.38
Piotr Koska    Poland
Piotr Koska
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 30 14.24   15.36   14.35 15.92 16.82 15.80 14.24
First round 31 12.11   15.34   14.26 16.88 15.65 12.11 16.10
2x2x2 Cube Second round 17 2.97   4.62   2.97 5.22 3.98 4.83 5.06
Combined First round 11 2.88   4.76   7.77 3.46 2.88 5.95 4.87
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 22 57.19   1:03.27   1:10.47 58.93 57.19 1:19.82 1:00.41
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 26 2:30.93     2:30.93 2:55.66
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 14 23.02   23.85   26.95 23.03 25.17 23.02 23.36
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 3 1:18.52   1:29.11   1:18.52 1:35.84 1:32.96
Megaminx Combined First round 10 1:38.05   1:54.36   1:49.80 2:15.87 2:02.08 1:38.05 1:51.21
Pyraminx Combined First round 19 5.70   8.25   9.30 5.70 8.13 12.62 7.33
Skewb Final 3 4.39   5.48   4.39 4.78 6.45 6.36 5.29
Combined First round 3 3.82   5.03   5.17 5.04 3.82 5.28 4.87
Piotr Kózka    Poland
Piotr Kózka
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 10 10.70   12.24   10.70 12.72 12.59 12.88 11.41
Second round 12 10.49   11.77   11.31 11.80 12.20 10.49 16.67
First round 13 10.79   11.95   10.79 11.27 DNF 11.16 13.43
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 3.05   3.94   3.69 3.54 DNF 4.60 3.05
Second round 9 3.21   3.94   3.21 DNF 3.62 3.55 4.64
Combined First round 10 3.94   4.69   4.23 3.94 5.64 4.21 5.73
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 37.74   47.74   47.75 37.74 57.91 46.19 49.29
Combined First round 8 42.99   51.13   52.14 1:00.03 54.43 46.81 42.99
5x5x5 Cube Final 2 1:19.52   1:28.68   1:19.52 1:25.26 1:31.52 1:33.08 1:29.25
Combined First round 2 1:22.40   1:28.60   1:22.40 1:46.97 1:30.19 1:23.15 1:32.45
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 3 33     33
Pyraminx Final 5 3.38   5.91   3.38 7.07 6.04 4.63 7.51
Combined First round 3 3.73   5.00   7.54 3.73 4.33 5.80 4.88
Piotr Kuchta    Poland
Piotr Kuchta
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 23 12.06   14.32   12.06 15.44 13.57 16.04 13.95
First round 26 10.47   14.33   DNF 10.47 14.85 13.83 14.30
2x2x2 Cube Second round 31 3.77   6.08   5.43 3.77 7.64 7.35 5.45
Combined First round 22 4.67   5.77   11.62 5.94 6.46 4.90 4.67
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 21 53.97   1:00.22   57.43 1:07.78 1:00.78 53.97 1:02.46
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 16 1:51.74   1:56.24   1:51.74 1:53.79 2:21.21 1:58.25 1:56.69
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 4 34     34
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 27 34.54     37.16 34.54
Megaminx Final 7 1:34.62   1:39.33   1:46.88 1:40.84 1:34.62 1:36.83 1:40.33
Combined First round 6 1:27.60   1:37.65   1:40.41 1:47.48 1:33.67 1:38.86 1:27.60
Pyraminx Final 7 5.18   6.69   6.60 6.46 5.18 7.02 8.95
Combined First round 4 3.97   5.64   6.22 3.97 5.86 10.46 4.85
Skewb Combined First round 25 10.40     10.40 13.81
Przemysław Janicki    Poland
Przemysław Janicki
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 33 15.41   15.91   16.38 16.81 15.43 15.93 15.41
First round 37 14.58   16.36   14.58 14.66 15.59 20.12 18.82
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 58 9.71     9.71 17.47
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 23 2:12.78     2:46.35 2:12.78
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 15 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 6:14.03   DNF   DNF 6:14.03 DNS
First round 7 3:45.87   DNF   6:10.03 3:45.87 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 18 21.43   26.66   26.65 21.43 33.67 22.04 31.30
Robert Grzywna    Poland
Robert Grzywna
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 56 23.44   25.16   24.15 23.44 25.55 25.78 25.99
First round 61 24.51   28.00   29.72 24.51 29.40 24.89 30.40
2x2x2 Cube Second round 39 5.49   6.77   9.48 5.57 5.49 6.84 7.89
Combined First round 50 6.31   12.61   6.31 10.72 14.73 12.83 14.29
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 45 2:04.77     2:04.77 2:05.38
Pyraminx Combined First round 37 10.49     23.87 10.49
Skewb Combined First round 34 32.92     35.25 32.92
Robert Walkowski    Poland
Robert Walkowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 68 27.52   34.20   29.62 38.58 42.12 27.52 34.40
2x2x2 Cube Second round 48 6.59   8.82   10.12 10.03 7.76 6.59 8.68
Combined First round 42 7.06   7.77   7.06 DNF 7.46 7.79 8.06
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 49 2:54.93     3:14.20 2:54.93
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 12 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 41 1:25.46     1:25.46 1:41.62
Pyraminx Combined First round 42 12.47     12.47 16.36
Skewb Combined First round 33 24.93     27.01 24.93
Szymon Kowalski    Poland
Szymon Kowalski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 54 20.92   24.52   23.09 20.92 24.67 27.35 25.81
First round 54 21.35   23.02   21.35 21.47 22.68 25.52 24.92
2x2x2 Cube Second round 46 4.99   7.68   7.65 7.63 4.99 7.76 8.84
Combined First round 51 5.56   DNF   5.56 5.87 DNF 7.57 DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 27 5.79   9.59   10.98 5.79 12.51 10.07 7.73
Skewb Combined First round 22 9.87     21.93 9.87
Szymon Kuliś    Poland
Szymon Kuliś
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 61 26.91   28.76   27.07 29.74 29.46 DNF 26.91
First round 66 20.28   32.19   36.50 20.28 34.38 25.68 DNF
2x2x2 Cube Second round 29 3.61   5.92   3.61 5.11 6.05 6.61 7.71
Combined First round 38 5.59   7.28   5.59 7.44 7.56 6.84 8.37
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 31 1:18.99     1:53.95 1:18.99
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 30 3:15.06     3:34.27 3:15.06
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 13 5:54.56     5:54.56
Pyraminx Combined First round 45 13.14     18.81 13.14
Skewb Combined First round 29 13.79     14.52 13.79
Szymon Stachowski    Poland
Szymon Stachowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 65 21.86   31.63   32.19 29.55 21.86 34.66 33.15
First round 67 27.82   33.28   33.53 36.50 31.71 34.59 27.82
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 63 12.06     14.29 12.06
Megaminx Combined First round 21 4:02.41     DNF 4:02.41
Pyraminx Combined First round 50 16.84     16.84 17.35
Tomas Jankauskas    Lithuania
Tomas Jankauskas
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 3 9.62   11.10   NR 11.16 10.56 11.99 9.62 11.58
Second round 10 9.95   11.66   12.48 10.83 9.95 13.02 11.68
First round 5 10.35   11.26   10.76 13.23 11.55 11.46 10.35
2x2x2 Cube Second round 11 2.69   4.48   5.77 2.69 4.83 4.86 3.75
Combined First round 9 3.69   4.52   4.81 3.92 4.84 3.69 7.55
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 13 43.20   55.96   1:03.11 52.89 51.88 43.20 DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 9 1:37.52   1:40.24   1:40.91 1:37.52 1:41.00 1:38.80 1:45.26
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 6 3:28.89   NR 3:37.82   NR 3:40.72 3:43.85 3:28.89
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 6 4:38.60   NR 4:57.37   NR 4:38.60 4:55.35 5:18.17
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 16.36   19.63   16.36 20.84 19.25 18.79 21.83
Combined First round 10 19.84   22.32   25.71 19.85 23.52 23.59 19.84
Skewb Combined First round 17 8.10     11.58 8.10
Tomasz Cyrklaff    Poland
Tomasz Cyrklaff
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 1 9.57   10.77   10.82 11.57 9.57 9.92 13.06
Second round 5 9.17   11.01   12.74 11.93 9.71 9.17 11.39
First round 4 9.81   10.72   10.55 11.29 10.31 11.82 9.81
2x2x2 Cube Second round 13 3.66   4.54   4.31 4.63 4.83 3.66 4.69
Combined First round 32 4.00   6.60   7.66 11.17 5.69 4.00 6.44
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 12 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 16.66   19.28   18.33 16.66 20.56 18.96 20.74
Combined First round 5 16.53   20.55   22.59 19.70 23.47 16.53 19.35
Pyraminx Combined First round 38 11.19     12.99 11.19
Tomasz Gucwa    Poland
Tomasz Gucwa
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 75 38.29   45.64   46.44 47.83 45.22 45.25 38.29
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 67 14.12     23.05 14.12
Tomasz Piechowski    Poland
Tomasz Piechowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 25 12.24   14.68   DNF 13.30 17.36 12.24 13.37
First round 28 12.73   14.71   15.50 14.38 14.25 15.59 12.73
2x2x2 Cube Second round 23 3.37   5.39   6.11 6.64 4.79 3.37 5.26
Combined First round 20 3.86   5.59   3.86 4.90 5.26 6.61 6.86
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 25 51.81   1:11.63   1:12.40 51.81 1:03.35 1:19.15 DNF
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 11 4:08.16   DNF   4:08.16 4:52.84 DNF
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 12 6:41.49     6:41.49
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 10 6:13.93   DNF   6:13.93 DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 16 22.67   25.25   26.07 22.67 26.77 25.40 24.29
Tomasz Żołnowski    Poland
Tomasz Żołnowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 12 9.91   13.33   11.30 10.86 17.84 9.91 DNF
Second round 6 8.45   11.30   9.88 12.16 8.45 12.58 11.85
First round 2 9.34   10.23   10.04 10.88 9.34 9.76 11.36
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 40.58   42.13   41.04 40.58 43.83 41.70 43.66
Combined First round 2 35.23   41.72   46.01 46.86 40.25 35.23 38.90
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 13 1:39.03   1:48.26   2:36.08 1:39.03 1:42.15 1:45.05 1:57.57
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 11 6:47.59   DNF   6:47.59 DNF DNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 8 DNF     DNF
Tonia Kowalczyk    Poland
Tonia Kowalczyk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 24 13.80   14.33   14.48 16.75 13.80 14.08 14.44
First round 35 14.04   15.89   17.52 17.21 14.04 15.17 15.28
2x2x2 Cube Second round 33 4.67   6.44   5.75 4.67 6.50 7.06 7.39
Combined First round 49 6.48   9.49   10.77 7.01 6.48 13.77 10.70
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 19 24.57   30.65   27.18 32.18 33.11 24.57 32.58
Megaminx Final 2 1:08.23   1:16.79   1:21.21 1:17.66 1:08.23 1:11.51 1:23.54
Combined First round 5 1:17.24   1:26.33   1:29.78 1:17.24 1:25.46 1:30.34 1:23.76
Pyraminx Combined First round 13 4.58   7.67   12.37 4.58 7.09 8.81 7.12
Tymoteusz Sternicki    Poland
Tymoteusz Sternicki
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 84 1:05.20   1:16.20   1:20.80 1:17.10 1:55.38 1:10.71 1:05.20
Witold Szczucki    Poland
Witold Szczucki
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 70 32.32   35.77   32.32 39.22 35.98 35.62 35.72
Wojciech Szatanowski    Poland
Wojciech Szatanowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 11 9.28   12.65   13.06 11.74 13.49 13.16 9.28
Second round 3 9.78   10.51   11.85 10.03 11.67 9.82 9.78
First round 8 10.13   11.76   12.67 11.54 11.08 13.51 10.13
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 3.08   4.95   4.49 6.75 9.74 3.08 3.62
Second round 7 2.45   3.72   3.48 2.45 5.06 2.62 6.14
Combined First round 3 2.87   3.76   4.12 5.36 2.87 3.46 3.70
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 37.70   43.98   44.79 42.02 37.70 45.14 45.76
Combined First round 5 43.10   45.76   43.10 47.73 44.63 45.54 47.12
5x5x5 Cube Final 7 1:34.14   1:48.09   1:34.14 1:48.77 1:43.42 1:52.07 2:10.13
Combined First round 6 1:30.35   1:37.46   1:30.35 1:36.30 1:43.13 1:32.95 1:46.17
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 4 3:09.54   3:30.17   3:56.04 3:09.54 3:24.94
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 8 5:26.79   5:56.67   5:26.79 6:55.87 5:27.35
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 1:41.20   DNF   DNF 2:08.40 1:41.20
First round 2 1:17.41   DNF   1:29.28 1:17.41 DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 8 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 16.51   18.66   16.51 18.78 21.61 18.21 19.00
Combined First round 4 16.40   20.10   19.72 24.03 16.54 16.40 26.93
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 4 1:36.18   1:52.45   1:36.18 2:02.55 1:58.63
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 2 11.25   12.15   11.52 13.68 12.96 11.97 11.25
Megaminx Combined First round 9 1:35.03   1:50.57   1:59.00 1:35.03 2:09.90 1:35.86 1:56.85
Pyraminx Combined First round 14 5.34   7.72   8.17 7.18 5.34 9.44 7.81
Skewb Final 10 7.97   9.71   8.33 8.29 12.52 19.90 7.97
Combined First round 9 6.24   6.68   7.84 6.43 6.54 6.24 7.06
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 3 DNF     DNF DNS DNS