Gateway Ravioli Spring 2018

Date City WCA LInk
2018-4-22  USA, St. Louis, Missouri Gateway Ravioli 2018

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 Rubik's Cube  Austin Moore 8.93  Christopher Olson 9.46  Blake Thompson 9.52
 2x2x2 Cube  Christopher Olson 2.22  Yuyang Zhen (甄禹扬) 3.03  Kyle Gyawali 3.03
 5x5x5 Cube  Kevin Hays 55.43  Mulun Yin (阴目仑) 1:02.44  Zachary White 1:08.78
 6x6x6 Cube  Kevin Hays 1:53.56  Zachary White 1:57.58  Walker Welch 2:00.39
 7x7x7 Cube  Kevin Hays 2:46.32  Walker Welch 2:57.91  Zachary White 3:03.24
 Skewb  Cale Schoon 2.92  Kyle Gyawali 3.78  John Mackie 4.43
  Rubik's Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Mulun Yin (阴目仑) 5.85   7.66    China 7.51 5.85 8.83 7.39 8.09
2 Christopher Olson 7.93   9.10    USA 10.22 8.90 8.84 9.55 7.93
3 Kevin Hays 8.64   9.22    USA 9.40 9.08 9.67 8.64 9.19
4 Dylan Hughlett 8.80   9.51    USA 8.80 10.00 11.42 9.39 9.14
5 Edward Vakula 8.26   9.75    USA 8.89 9.81 10.54 10.62 8.26
6 Austin Moore 8.71   10.06    USA 10.89 8.71 10.26 9.52 10.40
7 Blake Thompson 8.62   10.09    USA 10.45 8.62 10.78 9.07 10.76
8 Justin Barker 8.21   10.12    USA 8.21 10.80 12.73 9.15 10.41
9 Kyle Gyawali 7.92   10.15    USA 9.94 11.11 10.39 7.92 10.12
10 Cale Schoon 10.26   10.93    USA 10.26 11.28 10.50 11.00 12.63
11 Dash Flory 9.83   10.96    USA 9.83 14.47 10.31 10.80 11.76
12 Eric Zhao 10.26   11.12    USA 10.26 11.36 12.82 11.17 10.84
13 Walker Welch 10.02   11.28    USA 12.47 10.45 12.78 10.93 10.02
14 Zachary White 10.46   11.74    USA 13.76 12.28 11.17 11.78 10.46
15 David Ju 10.93   12.35    USA 11.70 10.93 13.34 12.77 12.58
16 Jake Buckley 11.34   12.48    USA 13.56 14.35 12.26 11.62 11.34
17 Caden Scott 11.42   12.82    USA 14.13 12.72 17.12 11.42 11.62
18 Sarah Cook 11.81   13.57    USA 11.81 15.25 12.78 15.32 12.67
19 Matthew McClain 12.35   14.48    USA 27.86 13.37 15.63 12.35 14.44
20 Yuyang Zhen (甄禹扬) 12.15   14.55    China 15.41 15.78 14.68 13.56 12.15
21 Noah Swor 10.72   14.91    USA 18.98 10.72 13.80 15.90 15.04
22 Michael Buckner 11.47   15.04    USA 18.53 11.47 DNF 14.02 12.57
23 John Mackie 12.80   15.49    USA 15.68 15.57 12.80 15.23 16.11
24 Silas Miller 14.08   16.54    USA 16.06 16.44 20.72 14.08 17.13
25 Haiden Diemer-McKinney 15.68   16.59    USA 17.35 18.90 15.68 16.74 15.69
26 Daniel He 15.72   16.70    USA 20.37 15.93 15.72 17.45 16.72
27 Nolan Ortinau 16.14   16.87    USA 22.00 16.14 16.23 17.96 16.41
28 Tyler Buel 14.47   17.02    USA 23.00 14.47 18.18 17.42 15.45
29 Alexander Gager 16.86   17.28    USA 18.15 17.54 16.86 17.01 17.29
30 Simon Miles Deshusses 15.65   17.70    Switzerland 18.46 18.08 15.65 19.19 16.56
31 Lucas Thompson 14.19   17.91    USA 14.19 19.26 16.47 18.66 18.60
32 Spencer Biske 16.16   18.87    USA 21.17 17.89 21.11 17.60 16.16
33 Zach Metzler 15.49   18.93    USA 18.07 15.49 19.09 19.64 22.07
34 Asher Buckner 15.39   19.07    USA 22.38 19.20 15.39 17.25 20.75
35 Jordan Pham 15.98   19.94    USA 16.76 19.38 23.68 15.98 34.60
36 John Benwell 17.89   19.95    USA 21.58 17.89 20.55 19.58 19.73
37 Evan Wood 16.97   20.14    USA 18.74 23.17 DNF 16.97 18.50
38 Andrew Brinker 19.37   20.85    USA 19.37 22.29 19.91 21.10 21.55
39 Bryan Lindsley 16.73   21.21    USA 24.66 16.73 20.06 20.35 23.21
40 Willem Van Asselt 17.64   22.33    USA 22.04 21.12 23.83 17.64 24.41
41 Wesley Steves 19.20   22.37    USA 19.99 25.45 23.31 23.81 19.20
42 Maxx Rosencrance 17.94   22.47    USA 17.94 22.96 22.73 21.71 35.94
43 Nate Rauba 18.39   22.48    USA 22.63 18.39 21.90 DNF 22.91
44 Phoebe Helle 19.55   22.59    USA 27.06 22.89 19.55 22.90 21.99
45 Ariel Mulladzhanov 19.32   22.81    USA 19.32 23.83 26.55 22.86 21.73
46 Christian Bowler 19.51   23.09    USA 20.92 26.13 29.31 22.21 19.51
47 Troy Olsen 20.99   23.57    USA 22.14 27.29 20.99 26.23 22.33
48 Rohan Bohra 18.97   23.62    USA 21.06 18.97 25.89 24.22 25.59
49 Maria Steele 17.58   23.66    USA 24.91 22.75 17.58 24.50 23.74
50 Bryce Bernstein 21.99   23.67    USA 24.47 25.81 23.41 21.99 23.14
51 Drew Margherio 20.09   23.94    USA 23.95 25.48 26.58 20.09 22.40
52 Jackson Bruegger 19.02   24.01    USA 30.84 26.45 19.02 20.12 25.45
53 Dylan Esely 18.52   24.58    USA 18.52 26.45 23.74 23.54 38.65
54 Sandler Moore 22.28   25.52    USA 27.31 25.91 32.86 22.28 23.35
55 Peter Montgomery 23.99   26.13    USA 26.36 25.42 26.61 26.91 23.99
56 Jake Thomas 23.70   26.18    USA 27.45 24.93 23.70 26.16 DNF
57 Jonathan Rattenborg 23.20   26.66    USA 26.86 24.23 30.17 28.88 23.20
58 Donovan Neumann 21.18   27.85    USA 24.05 30.00 21.18 29.65 29.85
59 Brody Schoon 23.90   27.92    USA 25.96 26.44 31.68 31.35 23.90
60 Case Palmer 25.78   27.96    USA 31.39 27.05 25.78 27.93 28.89
61 Bryce Alspaugh 26.41   28.20    USA 29.49 28.16 26.96 31.92 26.41
62 Kent Scottberg 24.73   28.83    USA 26.53 24.73 32.51 36.70 27.44
63 Henry Kidd 25.71   29.01    USA 35.66 32.68 25.71 27.72 26.63
64 Elijah Ward 25.47   29.08    USA 32.69 25.49 30.38 25.47 31.37
65 Maverick Winship 23.05   29.34    USA 23.05 38.27 29.11 26.59 32.32
66 Michael Trujillo 25.40   29.39    USA 28.78 34.59 26.13 33.26 25.40
67 Jacob Gustafson 26.87   29.42    USA 32.10 29.14 31.83 27.30 26.87
68 Jeffrey Allan Rineman 26.08   30.32    USA 31.39 31.40 33.96 28.16 26.08
69 Bradley Smith 21.61   30.47    USA 26.52 35.66 32.55 21.61 32.35
70 Evan Weingart 24.05   30.80    USA 26.14 24.05 DNF 38.44 27.83
71 Austin Belch 24.66   32.82    USA 32.81 32.88 24.66 32.77 34.29
72 Nathan Toulou 26.23   32.93    USA 33.95 33.33 31.52 33.99 26.23
73 Jack Taylor 31.08   33.99    USA 32.94 33.47 35.55 31.08 36.08
74 Seth Estes 30.39   34.38    USA DNF 30.39 32.91 39.35 30.87
75 Easton Lee Lashley 32.41   34.94    USA 33.03 40.04 38.45 33.34 32.41
76 Andrew Frecks 33.92   35.73    USA 33.92 34.02 38.60 35.66 37.51
77 Cody Adams 32.21   36.24    USA 32.21 36.11 35.75 37.40 36.86
78 Nicholas Smith 23.39   36.67    USA 38.02 23.39 42.63 33.35 38.64
79 Carrick Waggener 31.37   37.43    USA 41.64 31.37 37.59 38.69 36.01
80 Evan Polk 32.72   37.86    USA 35.14 42.24 36.20 45.02 32.72
81 Riley Seidenstricker 37.56   39.38    USA 40.17 43.24 37.56 38.55 39.42
82 Owen Brawner 32.90   41.22    USA 43.00 45.87 1:02.96 32.90 34.80
83 Andrew Lewis 34.63   41.24    USA 39.74 37.37 1:26.40 46.60 34.63
84 Declan Duffe 31.85   41.33    USA DNF 37.68 46.49 39.81 31.85
85 Dominic A. Weingart 39.11   42.36    USA 44.06 39.11 43.29 39.73 46.97
86 Ari Willick 37.64   42.73    USA 38.44 43.43 37.64 46.31 48.56
87 Hunter A. Kirkpatrick 36.37   44.50    USA 49.19 43.17 41.13 1:00.25 36.37
88 Kane Carpenter 35.10   45.33    USA 1:04.15 44.26 35.10 50.58 41.14
89 Luke Rudiak 40.52   46.32    USA 43.40 50.86 DNF 40.52 44.69
90 Brennan Moore 43.89   46.40    USA 45.44 1:17.93 43.89 44.44 49.31
91 Sommer Cody 37.84   47.06    USA 1:29.75 48.54 53.15 37.84 39.50
92 Eli Smith 43.28   47.75    USA DNF 54.37 44.84 44.04 43.28
93 Benjamin Henthorn 42.66   48.08    USA 42.66 50.43 52.37 47.86 45.96
94 Andrew Hoette 45.56   48.65    USA 52.19 54.41 47.87 45.56 45.88
95 John Frederick Blattner Jr. 38.04   48.67    USA DNF 50.07 38.04 55.46 40.48
96 Teak Carrier 36.46   50.62    USA 53.38 36.46 48.12 50.37 58.70
97 Simon Foat 45.04   50.82    USA 53.87 46.84 45.04 51.75 58.67
98 Kush Maheshwari 43.31   51.42    USA 51.32 49.86 1:03.08 53.07 43.31
99 Isaac Sights 42.47   52.09    USA 42.47 56.50 50.82 1:02.07 48.94
100 Clay J. Smith 41.88   52.22    USA 53.21 53.02 50.44 1:25.33 41.88
101 William Duong 40.91   52.79    USA 1:10.55 59.64 48.62 50.12 40.91
102 Owen Jamison 43.17   52.92    USA 1:06.53 49.12 43.17 55.19 54.46
103 Andrew Snyder 36.51   53.88    USA DNF 49.27 1:04.25 48.12 36.51
104 Thomas Joseph Wagner 56.88   1:00.18    USA 1:02.25 59.40 56.88 DNF 58.89
105 Oliver Barrera 57.28   1:05.26    USA 1:10.41 57.28 1:11.83 1:05.60 59.76
106 Elliott Goings 1:04.33   1:08.52    USA 1:10.59 1:08.03 1:07.89 1:04.33 1:09.65
107 Logan Hendrix 54.07   1:10.06    USA DNF 54.07 1:06.12 1:03.42 1:20.65
108 Ben Sanders 56.68   1:10.10    USA 1:17.19 1:05.82 2:31.37 56.68 1:07.30
109 Max McGuire 50.63   1:10.75    USA 56.22 1:29.06 1:55.65 50.63 1:06.97
110 Kevin Bauer 48.94   1:12.88    USA 48.94 1:12.26 1:07.01 1:19.37 1:25.33
111 Nolan Bennett 1:15.24   1:34.37    USA 1:15.24 1:44.58 1:41.60 1:56.82 1:16.92
112 Tyler Patrick Matheny 1:09.65   1:41.22    USA 2:16.40 1:09.65 1:44.39 1:44.86 1:34.40
  Rubik's Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Mulun Yin (阴目仑) 6.97   8.31    China 6.97 8.44 9.05 7.45 DNF
2 Austin Moore 7.50   8.88    USA 10.39 9.42 8.51 8.70 7.50
3 Dylan Hughlett 7.55   9.21    USA 8.74 7.55 8.88 10.01 10.41
4 Justin Barker 7.64   9.21    USA 11.52 9.88 8.84 8.92 7.64
5 Blake Thompson 8.42   9.22    USA 8.42 9.08 9.55 9.57 9.04
6 Kyle Gyawali 8.77   9.58    USA 9.12 9.86 8.77 11.05 9.77
7 Kevin Hays 7.93   9.69    USA 11.03 9.75 7.93 8.30 11.86
8 Cale Schoon 7.96   10.01    USA 7.96 12.04 9.00 9.98 11.05
9 Christopher Olson 9.58   10.10    USA 10.01 12.52 10.34 9.95 9.58
10 Walker Welch 9.00   10.24    USA 12.82 10.36 10.89 9.47 9.00
11 Edward Vakula 9.22   10.24    USA 9.93 10.33 10.45 11.21 9.22
12 Zachary White 10.24   10.82    USA 10.40 11.28 10.24 10.79 13.26
13 Eric Zhao 8.47   10.93    USA 8.47 12.96 10.82 11.84 10.12
14 David Ju 9.47   11.02    USA 13.23 10.74 9.47 10.62 11.70
15 Jake Buckley 11.01   12.53    USA 23.96 11.01 11.58 12.63 13.38
16 Dash Flory 11.62   13.03    USA 11.62 16.00 13.65 11.73 13.71
17 Caden Scott 12.41   13.11    USA 13.82 12.96 12.41 12.55 14.14
18 Noah Swor 13.04   13.62    USA 13.04 14.13 14.82 13.27 13.46
19 Yuyang Zhen (甄禹扬) 11.63   14.10    China 11.63 13.69 13.57 16.42 15.05
20 Michael Buckner 11.68   14.13    USA 13.98 13.13 DNF 15.28 11.68
21 Tyler Buel 11.83   14.30    USA 11.83 16.17 13.16 18.58 13.56
22 Sarah Cook 12.87   14.75    USA 12.87 16.09 15.55 13.65 15.04
23 John Mackie 13.42   15.30    USA 13.42 13.93 17.35 19.32 14.62
24 Matthew McClain 11.24   15.33    USA 11.24 12.97 18.12 20.95 14.89
25 Lucas Thompson 12.62   16.75    USA 15.00 DNF 16.32 18.92 12.62
26 Silas Miller 14.09   16.86    USA 17.65 22.72 18.23 14.71 14.09
27 Nolan Ortinau 15.41   16.86    USA 15.41 15.58 19.62 17.55 17.45
28 Spencer Biske 15.35   17.37    USA 15.35 18.31 18.21 20.33 15.60
29 Daniel He 15.52   17.45    USA 18.16 23.18 15.52 16.38 17.80
30 Haiden Diemer-McKinney 12.91   17.51    USA 18.29 17.74 19.39 12.91 16.49
31 Alexander Gager 12.21   17.61    USA 21.78 19.56 15.68 17.59 12.21
32 Simon Miles Deshusses 15.76   17.69    Switzerland 17.62 18.76 17.67 17.79 15.76
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Austin Moore 7.96   8.93    USA 8.48 9.05 11.05 9.25 7.96
2 Christopher Olson 7.54   9.46    USA 8.96 10.18 7.54 10.87 9.24
3 Blake Thompson 7.09   9.52    USA 7.09 8.30 9.37 10.90 11.25
4 Justin Barker 9.17   9.55    USA 10.95 9.17 9.41 9.75 9.48
5 Walker Welch 8.42   9.90    USA 9.44 8.42 12.16 9.73 10.52
6 Dylan Hughlett 9.11   9.93    USA 9.47 11.58 9.11 9.65 10.67
7 Kevin Hays 8.79   10.32    USA 8.79 12.11 9.87 13.46 8.99
8 Edward Vakula 8.76   10.35    USA 10.75 8.76 10.40 9.91 11.20
9 Cale Schoon 10.39   10.84    USA 11.12 10.90 10.99 10.39 10.63
10 Kyle Gyawali 10.19   11.53    USA 11.82 13.75 11.14 11.64 10.19
11 Zachary White 10.00   11.95    USA 12.33 12.89 19.81 10.62 10.00
  2x2x2 Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Christopher Olson 1.68   2.23    USA 1.68 1.92 2.33 DNF 2.43
2 Yuyang Zhen (甄禹扬) 1.66   2.49    China 2.96 2.41 4.70 2.09 1.66
3 Mulun Yin (阴目仑) 2.44   2.65    China 2.78 2.65 2.51 2.96 2.44
4 Kyle Gyawali 2.15   2.97    USA 3.08 3.26 2.57 5.66 2.15
5 Justin Barker 2.73   3.16    USA 3.39 3.28 2.81 2.73 4.70
6 Walker Welch 1.63   3.32    USA 7.76 3.79 1.63 1.99 4.19
7 Cale Schoon 2.86   3.40    USA 6.80 2.86 3.26 3.43 3.50
8 Dylan Hughlett 2.92   3.64    USA 2.92 5.89 3.36 4.42 3.14
9 Austin Moore 2.80   3.71    USA 4.36 4.85 2.80 2.93 3.84
10 Edward Vakula 2.57   4.11    USA 3.91 2.57 4.59 6.14 3.83
11 Zachary White 2.82   4.13    USA 3.56 4.46 4.58 2.82 4.38
12 Alexander Gager 3.17   4.15    USA 4.72 3.17 4.29 3.63 4.52
13 Noah Swor 3.37   4.31    USA 3.53 5.09 4.31 3.37 5.35
14 David Ju 3.66   4.46    USA 5.27 3.66 4.47 4.89 4.03
15 Tyler Buel 3.83   4.47    USA 5.23 6.27 3.83 4.28 3.90
16 Evan Wood 3.45   4.60    USA 3.45 4.39 4.92 4.49 5.34
17 Blake Thompson 1.93   4.76    USA 4.48 5.59 5.57 4.22 1.93
18 Matthew McClain 3.95   4.81    USA 5.66 4.44 4.87 5.11 3.95
19 Dash Flory 3.51   4.94    USA 4.33 3.51 5.78 6.98 4.70
20 Lucas Thompson 2.85   5.04    USA 5.52 4.79 2.85 4.82 5.60
21 Jake Buckley 4.11   5.08    USA 5.00 5.19 4.11 5.06 5.26
22 Spencer Biske 4.87   5.19    USA 5.66 4.97 4.99 5.62 4.87
23 Caden Scott 4.55   5.37    USA 4.55 4.56 5.59 DNF 5.96
24 John Mackie 4.01   5.49    USA 4.78 4.01 6.32 6.79 5.36
25 Silas Miller 4.70   5.52    USA 5.17 5.82 4.70 5.56 7.07
26 Nolan Ortinau 4.10   5.53    USA 7.39 6.60 4.80 5.18 4.10
27 Eric Zhao 4.91   5.83    USA 6.46 7.73 4.91 5.21 5.81
28 Sarah Cook 5.07   5.99    USA 5.44 7.17 5.41 7.11 5.07
29 Bryan Lindsley 4.38   6.02    USA 7.87 5.56 6.38 4.38 6.11
30 Haiden Diemer-McKinney 4.53   6.02    USA 4.53 6.62 5.45 6.47 6.13
31 Asher Buckner 4.92   6.29    USA 6.45 8.51 5.45 4.92 6.96
32 Zach Metzler 5.54   6.31    USA 6.70 7.01 5.67 5.54 6.55
33 Henry Kidd 5.23   6.60    USA 6.88 6.14 8.01 5.23 6.77
34 Simon Miles Deshusses 5.44   6.83    Switzerland 5.44 7.64 DNF 7.34 5.50
35 Drew Margherio 5.81   6.84    USA 5.81 6.57 10.61 6.37 7.58
36 Jonathan Rattenborg 6.42   6.84    USA 7.94 6.42 7.18 6.55 6.80
37 Case Palmer 5.53   6.92    USA 7.05 7.32 5.53 8.35 6.38
38 Sandler Moore 5.89   6.97    USA 7.15 5.89 7.54 8.08 6.21
39 Maxx Rosencrance 6.04   6.98    USA 7.98 6.56 6.04 6.50 7.88
40 Jordan Pham 6.03   7.06    USA 7.33 9.11 6.03 6.83 7.03
41 Owen Brawner 5.46   7.39    USA 15.05 5.46 7.28 6.44 8.45
42 Maria Steele 7.01   7.49    USA 10.23 7.72 7.48 7.01 7.26
43 Ariel Mulladzhanov 5.73   7.54    USA 8.45 6.09 5.73 9.04 8.07
44 Nate Rauba 6.39   7.58    USA 8.17 6.39 7.24 7.33 9.68
45 Andrew Brinker 5.69   7.79    USA 6.78 5.69 9.09 7.49 9.14
46 Willem Van Asselt 5.66   7.87    USA 7.84 9.73 DNF 6.04 5.66
47 Wesley Steves 6.93   7.94    USA 7.20 7.96 6.93 8.67 8.97
48 Jackson Bruegger 6.01   8.21    USA 10.05 6.01 9.95 7.17 7.50
49 Jake Ravenhill 4.96   8.26    USA 9.21 9.16 6.88 8.74 4.96
50 Brody Schoon 7.38   8.28    USA 7.38 8.61 8.77 8.97 7.46
51 Ryan Simon 7.91   8.39    USA 8.21 9.46 8.48 8.47 7.91
52 Rohan Bohra 8.05   8.43    USA 8.05 8.19 8.97 9.01 8.13
53 Troy Olsen 7.01   8.50    USA 8.54 8.62 8.33 7.01 10.27
54 John Benwell 7.78   8.65    USA 7.78 8.59 8.42 8.94 9.11
55 Ari Willick 7.11   8.69    USA 7.11 8.02 7.83 10.23 12.58
56 Evan Weingart 4.64   8.77    USA 10.99 10.38 4.64 4.95 12.05
57 Nathan Toulou 7.85   8.82    USA 9.28 7.85 10.72 8.77 8.40
58 Jacob Gustafson 5.41   8.83    USA 10.03 11.19 5.41 9.64 6.82
59 Phoebe Helle 6.87   8.86    USA 6.87 8.41 10.32 7.84 10.62
60 Dylan Esely 5.71   8.95    USA 10.80 12.25 8.71 5.71 7.35
61 Bryce Bernstein 4.08   8.98    USA 9.06 8.46 11.39 9.41 4.08
62 Seth Estes 7.54   9.03    USA 9.81 8.30 7.54 8.99 21.53
63 Austin Belch 8.83   9.57    USA 8.83 9.45 9.48 9.79 17.26
64 Elijah Ward 4.52   9.61    USA 10.01 12.16 4.52 9.17 9.65
65 Jack Taylor 8.32   9.79    USA 11.28 9.06 9.02 8.32 11.42
66 Peter Montgomery 8.29   9.81    USA 9.86 9.12 10.45 13.38 8.29
67 Jeffrey Allan Rineman 7.85   9.92    USA 12.46 8.95 7.85 30.41 8.34
68 Michael Trujillo 6.16   10.09    USA 15.95 8.14 13.12 6.16 9.00
69 Andrew Frecks 8.77   10.16    USA 9.68 9.47 14.17 11.32 8.77
70 Easton Lee Lashley 7.97   10.42    USA 13.44 9.53 10.98 7.97 10.76
71 Thomas Joseph Wagner 8.05   10.76    USA 11.37 12.66 17.43 8.24 8.05
72 Ian Faile 6.93   10.77    USA 11.32 10.88 6.93 11.35 10.10
73 Kent Scottberg 8.82   11.00    USA 10.41 14.62 10.76 11.83 8.82
74 Noah Garcia 9.25   11.08    USA 13.11 11.77 9.25 9.38 12.08
75 Donovan Neumann 9.45   11.26    USA 11.63 9.45 11.53 10.62 31.39
76 Joseph R. Rogers 8.29   11.55    USA 10.37 19.99 12.48 11.79 8.29
77 Nicholas Smith 9.85   11.66    USA 10.05 13.54 9.85 12.18 12.74
78 James Davis Howard 7.92   11.72    USA 12.62 7.92 12.79 10.04 12.51
79 Carrick Waggener 9.06   13.17    USA 15.44 9.06 9.39 14.67 DNF
80 Brennan Moore 10.19   13.17    USA 24.61 10.19 12.63 12.53 14.35
81 Riley Seidenstricker 5.99   13.35    USA 19.12 5.99 8.20 12.98 18.86
82 Christian Bowler 8.72   13.43    USA 8.72 10.48 11.23 24.62 18.57
83 Oliver Barrera 11.09   13.62    USA 11.09 16.79 12.95 18.09 11.12
84 Jake Thomas 6.82   13.94    USA 12.71 13.65 15.46 15.77 6.82
85 Maverick Winship 11.25   13.98    USA DNF 11.25 12.87 17.68 11.38
86 Logan Hendrix 11.80   14.84    USA 16.48 11.80 15.35 13.72 15.46
87 Andrew Lewis 8.07   14.97    USA 17.54 13.93 16.86 8.07 14.11
88 John Frederick Blattner Jr. 10.77   14.97    USA 15.44 17.20 33.11 10.77 12.27
89 Eli Smith 10.39   15.06    USA 19.14 14.19 10.39 19.26 11.84
90 Dominic A. Weingart 13.49   15.56    USA 14.83 13.49 16.16 15.68 17.37
91 Teak Carrier 11.33   15.84    USA 20.34 11.33 19.80 12.91 14.81
92 Declan Duffe 12.23   15.87    USA 17.73 12.23 12.87 17.00 19.01
93 Kush Maheshwari 10.77   16.07    USA 16.01 11.70 10.77 33.49 20.51
94 Sommer Cody 13.48   16.30    USA 20.01 14.16 16.47 18.26 13.48
95 Evan Polk 10.64   16.82    USA DNF 10.64 11.72 14.47 24.26
96 Benjamin Henthorn 13.43   16.83    USA 14.49 19.36 16.65 20.37 13.43
97 Cody Adams 11.69   16.98    USA 18.07 19.79 11.69 26.13 13.09
98 William Duong 10.03   17.29    USA 17.52 36.57 10.03 15.12 19.23
99 Bryce Gallahue 14.56   17.59    USA 17.23 15.69 14.56 19.86 20.29
100 Nolan Bennett 13.66   17.66    USA 19.74 13.66 14.77 18.46 31.94
101 Kane Carpenter 13.48   17.72    USA 18.23 13.48 18.52 26.93 16.40
102 Simon Foat 16.27   18.48    USA 19.00 17.92 18.53 16.27 DNF
103 Andrew Hoette 16.36   20.78    USA 25.36 38.32 18.63 16.36 18.35
104 Clay J. Smith 19.76   22.09    USA 29.97 20.29 24.85 21.13 19.76
105 Kevin Bauer 19.03   22.42    USA 23.26 19.03 21.10 24.95 22.89
106 Elliott Goings 22.95   27.05    USA 25.60 22.95 31.38 24.17 32.13
107 Ben Sanders 18.61   28.73    USA 23.99 31.28 54.86 18.61 30.91
108 Max McGuire 22.97   29.26    USA 33.89 22.97 43.08 27.88 26.02
109 Isaac Sights 19.04   30.35    USA 33.81 24.08 35.37 33.16 19.04
110 Tyler Patrick Matheny 24.58   32.43    USA 46.82 30.92 39.79 26.59 24.58
111 Andrew Snyder 7.37   DNF    USA 7.37 DNF DNF 10.66 14.72
112 Owen Jamison 8.71   DNF    USA 23.90 DNF 12.06 8.71 DNF
113 Sebastian Blaskiewicz DNF   DNF    USA DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  2x2x2 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Christopher Olson 1.55   2.22    USA 2.26 2.20 1.55 2.80 2.21
2 Yuyang Zhen (甄禹扬) 1.94   3.03    China 3.94 2.25 1.94 DNF 2.89
3 Kyle Gyawali 2.49   3.03    USA 2.49 3.33 2.51 3.25 4.07
4 Walker Welch 1.95   3.31    USA 1.95 2.53 2.98 4.41 4.62
5 Mulun Yin (阴目仑) 2.74   3.36    China 4.78 3.36 2.84 3.87 2.74
6 Cale Schoon 2.66   3.50    USA 2.67 4.74 3.23 2.66 4.60
7 Justin Barker 2.66   3.67    USA 6.95 3.41 3.19 2.66 4.42
8 Dylan Hughlett 2.56   5.01    USA 2.56 5.48 5.72 4.44 5.11
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kevin Hays 46.00   54.18    USA 46.00 DNF 54.37 52.79 55.38
2 Mulun Yin (阴目仑) 1:00.26   1:06.37    China 1:16.93 1:00.42 1:13.30 1:00.26 1:05.38
3 Blake Thompson 1:00.52   1:06.86    USA 1:11.80 1:01.49 1:00.52 1:07.30 1:15.95
4 Christopher Olson 1:03.17   1:09.20    USA 1:14.25 1:09.52 1:07.14 1:10.94 1:03.17
5 Dylan Hughlett 1:03.66   1:09.94    USA 1:13.67 1:06.25 1:03.66 1:15.97 1:09.89
6 Walker Welch 1:04.93   1:10.33    USA 1:04.93 1:28.87 1:06.56 1:17.80 1:06.63
7 Zachary White 1:07.76   1:11.01    USA 1:09.48 1:07.76 1:10.96 1:15.93 1:12.60
8 Eric Zhao 1:11.13   1:14.45    USA 1:28.44 1:20.10 1:11.13 1:12.13 1:11.13
9 Cale Schoon 1:14.40   1:15.33    USA 1:22.65 1:16.75 1:14.48 1:14.40 1:14.76
10 Austin Moore 1:12.39   1:19.30    USA 1:21.60 1:18.14 1:12.39 1:18.16 1:32.91
11 Edward Vakula 1:13.45   1:22.91    USA 1:17.26 1:29.50 1:13.45 1:28.67 1:22.79
12 Noah Swor 1:17.65   1:32.29    USA 1:17.65 1:32.90 1:41.88 1:37.17 1:26.79
13 Michael Buckner 1:36.81   1:41.64    USA 1:41.89 1:51.73 1:36.81 1:39.91 1:43.12
14 Justin Barker 1:29.36   1:45.25    USA 1:46.80 1:39.68 1:58.81 1:49.27 1:29.36
15 Kyle Gyawali 1:38.15   1:45.44    USA 1:38.15 1:44.08 1:50.27 1:41.97 1:52.04
16 Jake Buckley 1:35.74   1:50.66    USA 1:35.74 1:52.32 1:54.94 1:44.72 2:03.06
17 Haiden Diemer-McKinney 1:40.18   1:53.43    USA 1:52.78 1:40.18 1:42.42 2:05.08 DNF
18 Simon Miles Deshusses 1:50.40   1:56.59    Switzerland 1:50.40 2:04.62 1:56.35 1:57.52 1:55.89
19 Sarah Cook 1:57.57   2:06.00    USA 2:06.62 1:57.57 2:06.19 2:25.15 2:05.18
20 Andrew Brinker 2:03.08   2:16.78    USA 2:42.53 2:12.46 2:12.99 2:03.08 2:24.88
21 Bryan Lindsley 2:12.11   2:27.55    USA 2:25.60 2:19.31 2:50.20 2:12.11 2:37.73
22 Matthew McClain 2:25.79      USA 2:51.56 2:25.79
23 David Ju 2:34.36      USA 2:34.36 DNF
24 Asher Buckner 2:34.52      USA 2:36.47 2:34.52
25 John Mackie 2:36.78      USA 2:36.78 2:51.38
26 John Benwell 2:42.36      USA 2:42.36 3:06.84
27 Willem Van Asselt 2:51.83      USA 2:51.83 3:24.04
28 Nate Rauba 2:55.31      USA 3:14.34 2:55.31
29 Drew Margherio 3:00.50      USA 3:00.50 DNF
30 Dylan Esely 3:02.50      USA 3:02.50 DNF
31 Rohan Bohra 3:07.30      USA 3:29.96 3:07.30
32 Dash Flory 3:11.03      USA DNF 3:11.03
33 Lucas Thompson 3:11.72      USA 3:11.72 3:28.25
34 Jackson Bruegger 3:23.56      USA 3:23.56 3:48.79
35 Henry Kidd 3:26.46      USA 3:26.46 3:41.84
36 Spencer Biske 3:35.75      USA 3:35.75 DNF
37 Austin Belch 3:57.38      USA 3:57.38 DNF
38 Andrew Hoette DNF      USA DNF DNS
38 Jeffrey Allan Rineman DNF      USA DNF DNF
38 Jonathan Rattenborg DNF      USA DNF DNF
  5x5x5 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kevin Hays 48.24   55.43    USA 56.29 57.90 48.24 59.68 52.11
2 Mulun Yin (阴目仑) 56.16   1:02.44    China 59.87 1:05.48 1:01.96 56.16 1:05.85
3 Zachary White 1:06.52   1:08.78    USA 1:09.24 1:09.87 1:07.24 1:06.52 1:12.42
4 Christopher Olson 1:09.44   1:09.85    USA 1:09.44 1:18.59 1:09.44 1:10.44 1:09.67
5 Walker Welch 1:05.75   1:10.45    USA 1:14.66 1:07.40 1:20.08 1:05.75 1:09.29
6 Blake Thompson 1:08.53   1:11.75    USA 1:16.94 1:08.96 1:16.45 1:09.85 1:08.53
7 Eric Zhao 1:06.45   1:14.54    USA 1:19.31 1:18.39 1:10.83 1:14.40 1:06.45
8 Dylan Hughlett 1:11.71   1:15.55    USA 1:14.40 1:29.41 1:16.32 1:15.93 1:11.71
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kevin Hays 1:51.92   1:53.56    USA 1:53.17 1:55.60 1:51.92
2 Zachary White 1:49.04   1:57.58    USA 1:49.04 2:02.02 2:01.67
3 Walker Welch 1:54.71   2:00.39    USA 2:04.32 2:02.15 1:54.71
4 Dylan Hughlett 2:22.11   2:23.89    USA 2:24.99 2:24.58 2:22.11
5 Eric Zhao 2:27.70   2:31.29    USA 2:27.70 2:34.44 2:31.72
6 Christopher Olson 2:22.86   2:35.39    USA 2:43.08 2:40.22 2:22.86
7 Blake Thompson 2:27.49   2:41.16    USA 2:27.49 2:55.10 2:40.88
8 Cale Schoon 2:49.61   3:01.22    USA 2:49.61 3:11.38 3:02.67
9 Edward Vakula 2:55.77   3:05.19    USA 3:05.29 3:14.51 2:55.77
10 Justin Barker 3:20.33   3:33.85    USA 3:20.33 3:52.56 3:28.65
11 Jake Buckley 4:07.11      USA 4:07.11
12 Simon Miles Deshusses 4:09.09      Switzerland 4:09.09
13 Haiden Diemer-McKinney 4:15.35      USA 4:15.35
14 Sarah Cook 4:29.90      USA 4:29.90
15 Nate Rauba 5:19.09      USA 5:19.09
16 Bryan Lindsley 5:26.04      USA 5:26.04
17 Kyle Gyawali DNF      USA DNF
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kevin Hays 2:31.45   2:46.32    USA 3:00.09 2:31.45 2:47.41
2 Walker Welch 2:48.49   2:57.91    USA 2:48.49 3:06.45 2:58.79
3 Zachary White 2:43.79   3:03.24    USA 3:01.61 3:24.33 2:43.79
4 Christopher Olson 3:40.26   3:48.46    USA 3:57.80 3:47.33 3:40.26
5 Blake Thompson 3:29.30   3:54.75    USA 3:29.30 4:18.62 3:56.32
6 Dylan Hughlett 4:02.39   4:04.51    USA 4:06.85 4:02.39 4:04.29
7 Eric Zhao 4:01.33   4:11.22    USA 4:15.82 4:01.33 4:16.52
8 Cale Schoon 4:21.68   4:24.80    USA 4:30.98 4:21.68 4:21.74
9 Edward Vakula 4:31.15   4:37.25    USA 4:41.41 4:39.18 4:31.15
10 Haiden Diemer-McKinney 5:05.16   5:24.00    USA 5:23.36 5:05.16 5:43.49
11 Justin Barker 6:14.08      USA 6:14.08
12 Austin Moore 6:42.56      USA 6:42.56
13 Bryan Lindsley 7:40.76      USA 7:40.76
14 Kyle Gyawali 7:59.27      USA 7:59.27
15 Jake Buckley DNF      USA DNF
15 Jake Thomas DNF      USA DNF
15 Nate Rauba DNF      USA DNF
15 Sarah Cook DNF      USA DNF
15 Simon Miles Deshusses DNF      Switzerland DNF
  Skewb   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Cale Schoon 1.86   3.17    USA 2.92 3.57 1.86 3.38 3.21
2 John Mackie 3.20   3.97    USA 3.85 4.23 3.82 4.64 3.20
3 Edward Vakula 2.91   4.82    USA 3.61 6.11 2.91 4.74 6.11
4 Kyle Gyawali 3.72   5.05    USA 4.78 4.41 5.97 7.38 3.72
5 Spencer Biske 3.68   5.42    USA 5.99 5.95 3.68 8.09 4.32
6 Tyler Buel 4.49   5.63    USA 6.17 6.22 4.49 7.38 4.49
7 Blake Thompson 4.41   6.33    USA DNF 4.41 7.34 5.67 5.97
8 Walker Welch 4.13   6.40    USA 7.28 7.10 5.49 6.62 4.13
9 Alexander Gager 4.80   6.60    USA 4.80 8.29 5.92 8.41 5.59
10 Zach Metzler 5.54   6.68    USA 6.07 5.68 DNF 8.30 5.54
11 Zachary White 5.77   6.90    USA 7.15 7.36 6.18 8.17 5.77
12 Noah Swor 6.06   6.93    USA 6.06 6.31 7.72 7.67 6.82
13 Dylan Hughlett 6.18   7.06    USA 7.86 6.77 6.56 7.98 6.18
14 Bryan Lindsley 5.68   7.31    USA 9.78 8.21 5.68 6.16 7.55
15 Haiden Diemer-McKinney 5.86   7.34    USA 13.80 5.86 6.13 7.59 8.29
16 David Ju 7.03   7.90    USA 7.10 7.03 9.54 8.74 7.86
17 Kevin Hays 7.44   8.40    USA 7.61 12.19 7.44 8.39 9.20
18 Jake Buckley 7.26   8.42    USA 7.84 7.93 12.44 9.49 7.26
19 Caden Scott 8.62   9.49    USA 12.24 8.88 9.71 9.87 8.62
20 Thomas Joseph Wagner 6.75   9.62    USA 10.22 10.77 6.75 8.10 10.55
21 Nathan Toulou 7.51   9.85    USA 7.51 11.85 9.05 12.59 8.64
22 Asher Buckner 8.25   9.88    USA 9.63 10.12 9.89 8.25 14.91
23 Justin Barker 7.61   10.29    USA 12.65 7.61 7.68 10.55 15.40
24 Maria Steele 7.66   10.82    USA 10.66 15.88 7.66 13.08 8.73
25 Henry Kidd 8.97   11.06    USA 16.13 10.79 10.37 12.02 8.97
26 Andrew Lewis 9.47   11.77    USA 11.64 13.00 10.68 13.03 9.47
27 Nate Rauba 8.15   12.15    USA 17.36 13.94 8.15 10.71 11.80
28 Wesley Steves 9.03   12.31    USA 14.71 9.48 9.03 16.43 12.75
29 Maxx Rosencrance 9.31   12.51    USA 12.92 18.31 10.20 14.41 9.31
30 Brody Schoon 10.38   12.52    USA 13.63 11.88 10.38 17.01 12.04
31 Carrick Waggener 9.97   13.32    USA 10.37 12.62 9.97 16.98 24.78
32 Dylan Esely 10.89   13.42    USA 14.65 11.11 10.89 14.49 DNF
33 Jackson Bruegger 9.44   13.71    USA 14.97 20.59 13.22 12.93 9.44
34 Lucas Thompson 9.84   13.72    USA 14.99 9.84 13.27 16.82 12.90
35 Declan Duffe 8.76   13.82    USA 8.76 16.08 14.46 10.92 24.50
36 Sommer Cody 11.01   14.02    USA 15.49 11.46 11.01 15.12 16.10
37 Michael Trujillo 10.50   14.28    USA 15.18 10.50 24.75 14.38 13.29
38 Silas Miller 9.71   14.35    USA 23.00 9.95 20.98 12.12 9.71
39 Noah Garcia 12.87   14.62    USA 14.66 12.87 DNF 15.84 13.35
40 Seth Estes 13.41   15.00    USA 13.41 14.62 15.30 22.05 15.07
41 Jacob Gustafson 9.92   15.25    USA 9.92 DNF 10.73 13.62 21.41
42 Case Palmer 13.08   15.43    USA 17.91 13.08 17.06 14.90 14.32
43 Jonathan Rattenborg 13.18   15.77    USA 17.26 13.18 14.01 22.04 16.04
44 Phoebe Helle 14.68   16.25    USA 15.38 14.68 16.53 16.84 18.92
45 Jeffrey Allan Rineman 13.01   16.28    USA 15.96 14.67 13.01 18.21 22.21
46 James Davis Howard 12.00   16.99    USA 30.36 12.00 20.17 16.38 14.43
47 Rohan Bohra 9.72   18.60    USA 10.52 19.84 9.72 25.43 DNF
48 Andrew Frecks 14.70   19.52    USA 17.81 14.70 20.12 21.42 20.63
49 Jake Thomas 13.26   20.94    USA 13.26 21.04 13.66 33.02 28.11
50 William Duong 12.26   23.54    USA 12.26 26.13 25.58 25.95 19.10
51 Christian Bowler 16.11      USA 16.11 16.12
52 Elijah Ward 16.18      USA 17.35 16.18
53 Matthew McClain 16.33      USA 27.14 16.33
54 Bradley Smith 16.58      USA 25.14 16.58
55 Austin Belch 17.20      USA 21.29 17.20
56 Ari Willick 18.66      USA 18.66 25.59
57 Andrew Hoette 23.21      USA 23.21 38.93
58 Teak Carrier 24.66      USA 24.66 DNF
59 Drew Margherio 24.67      USA 29.03 24.67
60 Maverick Winship 25.93      USA 25.93 DNF
61 Nolan Bennett 36.83      USA 36.83 DNF
  Skewb   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Cale Schoon 2.79   2.92    USA 3.12 3.86 2.79 2.82 2.82
2 Kyle Gyawali 2.49   3.78    USA 4.34 3.33 4.26 2.49 3.74
3 John Mackie 3.09   4.43    USA 4.56 4.73 4.82 3.99 3.09
4 Walker Welch 2.45   4.77    USA 4.03 6.31 5.23 2.45 5.05
5 Spencer Biske 3.54   4.80    USA 4.53 5.04 5.54 4.84 3.54
6 Edward Vakula 4.12   5.76    USA 4.59 7.19 7.78 4.12 5.49
7 Tyler Buel 5.34   7.71    USA 5.60 10.42 9.47 8.07 5.34
8 Blake Thompson 7.97   10.47    USA 8.12 7.97 8.44 DNF 14.84
  Rubik's Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 U' F2 D L2 D' U2 R2 D2 R F' U2 R D2 B F R D2 F D'
A #2 F U R2 B U' R U' R2 B R U2 D2 F2 D2 B' L2 F' R2 F U2
A #3 F' L2 D B U2 F' L2 B U2 R U' B2 R2 D' B2 U B2 L2 U D2
A #4 D F2 U2 F2 R2 F2 U2 L2 D L D' R2 U' L' D2 U2 F D L2 D
A #5 L U' L' F2 B L D' F' U R B2 R2 F2 D2 R' U2 R U2 D2
A Ex#1 R2 U F2 U2 F2 R2 F2 D B2 R2 F2 L B D2 L2 R D B' F' U'
A Ex#2 L2 F R2 U2 B R2 B D2 F' U2 L' B' F' R' F D' B2 L D2 F2
B #1 B2 U2 R' D2 L2 R F2 D2 R' B' U2 L' U B' L B' L F2 U B'
B #2 D' R2 B2 R2 D R2 U R2 D2 F' L' D2 U2 F2 D F' U' F R'
B #3 U2 F D2 F R2 B D2 L2 U R2 U2 F D' B L' F2 U' F U2
B #4 L2 R2 U L2 D2 R2 U2 B2 F2 R' U2 F2 R' F' R B R2 D' F2 L'
B #5 B R2 B2 F U2 B' R2 F R2 U2 L' D F R U2 F' D B' U F2
B Ex#1 L2 F2 D2 R2 F2 R F2 L F R' B' R2 B' L R' B' L' D U
B Ex#2 F R2 F' U2 B R2 U2 R2 F D2 U' L' R' D U2 L B L U F' L2
C #1 D' L2 B U D' F' U2 R2 F' U2 R2 D2 R F2 R2 F2 U2
C #2 R2 B D2 L2 F' R2 B' L2 F D2 U R' B R' B' L2 B F2 R2 U' F
C #3 R2 B' L D' R' U2 F U F2 L' U F2 L U2 D2 L' F2 L D2 R'
C #4 D' L2 U R2 D' R D L' B' R2 U2 B' F D2 L2 U'
C #5 R U2 L U2 R' U2 L2 F2 U2 B2 U2 B' D F2 R2 D U' R' B F
C Ex#1 L2 B U F2 U2 L2 F B' U D L' U L2 F2 U' R2 U2 B2 D R2
C Ex#2 L' U2 L' B2 L D2 R' D2 B2 L2 D L2 D' B' R D2 B2 D2 U' R
D #1 B' U2 F' U2 L2 F2 L2 R2 U' L' D' R D B U2 R2 B' F' U2
D #2 U2 F2 D2 F2 R' D2 F R' F' R2 F D2 U L U' B2 F2
D #3 L2 R2 F2 L2 R2 F' U2 R2 B U' R U L' F2 D B U F R D2
D #4 D' R B R L' U D' B2 U2 F' R' F R2 U2 F' D2 R2 U2 F2
D #5 U L2 B2 D2 U F2 R2 D F L2 U2 B' U' F L' B' R2 D' R
D Ex#1 D F2 U' R2 D2 F2 L2 U L F R' D B L F2 L2 D' F D
D Ex#2 R' U' D2 B' U' D' F R F' D' B R2 F' L2 D2 B2 D2 B L2
E #1 R' D2 L' U D R2 L U B R' D2 F2 D' R2 L2 U' F2 R2 B2
E #2 D F2 D L2 D' F2 L2 D' F2 D R' F R2 D' L D' F L' F
E #3 B L D2 L B' U R F L2 B' L' D R2 D L2 D' B2 L2 D' F2
E #4 D2 L2 B2 L2 F2 U2 F2 R D' F' D2 L2 R D L' D R2 B F
E #5 D L2 B2 D R2 D2 R2 F2 U F2 L' B' D' R2 U2 R' B' D L2 R
E Ex#1 U2 L B2 L U2 R B2 U R2 B U' L' U' L2 F D2 B' U2
E Ex#2 D2 R2 B D2 F R2 D2 F D2 L' R' D' L2 B D L2 D2 L D F
F #1 R B L2 U2 B2 R F2 D' F' U2 D2 R' U2 D2 R L B2 L'
F #2 U2 R L2 B L D' F' R2 B' L2 B' U2 R F2 D2 F2 R F2 R'
F #3 U2 L2 R2 F2 D L2 F2 L2 D' B' R' D B' D2 F' D' U R D2 U2
F #4 L D R' U L2 U2 R2 B R U R' B2 R' U2 B2 U2 D2 R D2 R2 B2
F #5 L' B2 L F' D L2 B' L B R' L2 F2 U2 F U2 B' R2 B' L2 B
F Ex#1 U R' L B' U L U D' B' U' B U2 R' L' D2 B2 R U2
F Ex#2 B2 D2 B2 D2 R2 D2 B' L2 R2 U2 F D L U' F2 U2 B' L' F2 D
  Rubik's Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' F' B R2 U' R F' B' D' F2 D2 R2 F L2 D2 L2 F2 U2 F'
A #2 U B U' L U2 D R U2 F2 B' U L2 U2 D B2 D2 F2 L2 U F2 U'
A #3 U2 L2 D F2 L2 R2 D R2 D U' L R' F' R' B2 L' D R' U' F
A #4 B D F' D B' D F' R D' R U F D2 R2 F D2 B' L2 F L2 F2
A #5 B2 D' F L D2 F' D2 R U2 D' F2 U2 L2 B R2 U2 F R2 U2
A Ex#1 D B R F2 U D2 B2 R' D' B' L2 U2 L' D2 R' D2 L' B2 D2
A Ex#2 B2 D2 B' L2 U' D' R U R F2 D L2 F2 D2 R2 B2 U L2 U'
B #1 L' D' L' B' R D2 F' B' R D L B2 U' L2 D F2 R2 U' B2 L2 U'
B #2 D L' U' F' R' F2 U' F2 B' U' R2 F U2 R2 B' R2 D2 B' R2 B L2
B #3 U R2 U2 B2 D' F2 R2 U2 F2 R' B U2 L D2 B' U2 B' D B R'
B #4 D L2 U R2 D' U2 R2 D' F2 U2 F' D2 B' L F2 D' L D' U' L' R
B #5 F' R2 U' R F' D B2 R B R' B R2 U2 R2 L2 B U2 R2 F'
B Ex#1 L2 F2 L2 D2 L2 D2 F D2 U2 L2 F D R D' R2 B L F D2 U' B'
B Ex#2 D F2 D2 B D2 F L' B' U' R' U L2 D' L2 D R2 L2 D' R2 B2
  Rubik's Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D' F2 U R2 F2 D' L2 F2 L2 D' F2 R U2 B U B F R' U' R' F'
A #2 U2 F2 L2 U F2 D' U' B2 U' B2 L2 R D B R2 D2 B2 F D2 B' L'
A #3 F2 R' L F R' D' F2 D B2 R' F U2 L2 F D2 F' D2 F'
A #4 R2 B D2 F' R2 B' R2 F' L2 B2 U2 L D' R' D2 B' R' D2 F2 D' F
A #5 L2 F2 U R2 U2 B2 D' B' D R' U2 F' R' U' R' B U B'
A Ex#1 D B2 U' F2 D U2 F2 U2 R' B2 F' D2 F D' B2 R B' D' U2
A Ex#2 D2 B' F2 U2 R2 U2 L2 F' R2 U2 F2 L' U' B2 L D B D2 U2 R2
  2x2x2 Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F R2 U R' F R U R' U' F R2
A #2 R' F R2 U' R2 U R2 F' R2 F U
A #3 U2 R U2 F' R2 U2 F U' R F2 R
A #4 U R' F U F R2 U2 F' R2 U2 R
A #5 U R' F U' R U F' R2 F U' R
A Ex#1 U' R' U' R2 U2 R' U' R' F U F
A Ex#2 U R' F R U R' U' R' F U2 F
B #1 U R' U' F2 U' F' U R2 U' R' U
B #2 R' F U' F2 U2 F R U R U2 R'
B #3 R U' R2 U' F U' R U F' U' R'
B #4 U2 R' F' R2 U' F U2 F' R U2 R'
B #5 R' U' R2 U' R' U2 R' F' R F2 U'
B Ex#1 R' U' F R2 U' F' R2 F' U' R' U'
B Ex#2 U R' F' U2 R2 U2 R2 F U' R' F
C #1 R F' U R U2 F' R2 F U' F U'
C #2 U R' U' F R2 U2 F' U' F' U R
C #3 R' U2 F' R' U2 R U' R' F R U
C #4 U R' U' R2 F U' F U R' F U'
C #5 R F' U2 R2 F' U' R2 U' R2 U' R
C Ex#1 U2 R F R2 U' R' U R2 F R U2
C Ex#2 R' F R' U2 F2 R U' R' U' R U'
D #1 U R' U2 F U' F' U2 F R2 F' R2
D #2 R' U' R2 U' R' U' R' F2 R U F'
D #3 U' R2 F R U' R U2 R' U2 R' U2
D #4 U R' F2 U2 F R2 U' R2 U' R' U'
D #5 R' U' F R U R2 F U2 F R2 U2
D Ex#1 U' R U R' F U' F U' R' U' R2
D Ex#2 R' F U R2 U' R2 F2 R F' R U2
E #1 U2 R' U' F2 U R U' R U' R2 U'
E #2 R2 U2 R U2 R' F U F U' F R2
E #3 R U' R2 U2 F' U' F U' F2 R2 U'
E #4 R' U' R U2 R2 U' R' U R' F U'
E #5 U R' U' F' R U R' F R F R
E Ex#1 R' F U' F' U2 R' F' U' R U R
E Ex#2 U' R' F' R' F' U' R U R' U2 F'
F #1 R' U2 F' R2 U2 R' F U' R U R
F #2 U R U2 F U' R U' R' F R U
F #3 R U' R' F' R2 U' R2 U' R2 U' R'
F #4 R' U R U R F' R' U R' U2 R2
F #5 U' R U2 R' U' R2 F R' U' R2 F'
F Ex#1 R' F R2 U' R2 F' U' F2 U2 R2 U2
F Ex#2 F U F U2 R U2 R U' F' R' U'
  2x2x2 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R U2 F' R2 F' U F U' R2 U' R'
A #2 R F' R2 U2 F R U' R2 F R2 U'
A #3 R' F' U' F2 U' R U' R U' R2 U2
A #4 U R2 F U' F' U F' U' F R2 U2
A #5 U R U2 F' U' R' U R U' R U2
A Ex#1 R U' F' U' F' R' F R U2 R U2
A Ex#2 F R U2 R' F U' F U' F R U
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' B2 Lw Fw2 Lw2 Rw2 F Bw' Fw' D Fw' Uw2 Rw' B Rw' Uw2 U2 F2 L Rw2 Uw B D2 Uw' Bw2 U' F Uw' Dw' F2 R F2 Rw' U' Rw' Uw' Lw' U Bw' D' F L Fw' L' Fw' R' Uw' B' R F2 Rw Fw' F' U2 Uw' Fw Uw2 Dw Rw2 F'
A #2 Rw' Fw' Lw F2 Fw2 B Rw Lw2 U' Bw' Uw Rw2 Lw' B2 U R Lw2 Uw2 Dw B2 F2 Dw L' U D Bw F2 B2 Rw F2 U2 Fw2 B2 Dw2 B Uw Dw' Fw' Bw Uw Lw Rw2 F Dw2 B2 Dw D2 Rw2 D' Lw B2 F2 D2 Lw Fw' L2 B2 Uw D' F'
A #3 U2 Bw2 Rw2 Uw2 Dw R' B' Dw Lw' D2 Dw' U B' R2 B Dw' U B2 Lw' Uw2 D2 U2 Rw' F' D2 Bw' B R' L2 U2 Lw R' L D' U Fw Rw2 B U2 Dw2 Bw Rw' R' D2 Fw2 Dw B U2 F' L' Fw2 L2 D' Uw' L2 Lw' D2 L' R' Lw
A #4 Dw Fw2 Bw' Uw2 R' Uw' Rw F2 Uw2 U' R Lw2 Uw2 L' U2 R2 B Fw' F' U2 Bw2 Lw R F' B2 L' Bw2 R' U' Lw' L' U2 Fw' B2 R' Lw2 F L2 Lw' U2 F Bw Lw D L2 Lw' B2 Rw2 B' Bw D' B2 R2 Lw2 Dw' Uw Fw2 D L2 D'
A #5 R' F2 L' Fw U2 Dw' R Dw' B2 L' Fw' Bw Rw' U Rw2 D2 L D2 F' Uw' F' Lw L2 R2 Rw2 B' L' D Dw' R U Rw' Fw2 U2 R2 Rw' D' L Rw D2 Bw' Lw' Dw2 Lw' Uw U' B Lw B' L' Bw Rw2 U L2 F2 Lw2 R Rw2 Uw Dw2
A Ex#1 D' Fw' Uw2 F Bw Uw' D' F' B' Lw' Rw' Uw2 Rw2 F Uw' Fw Bw2 Lw' Uw' L2 Lw' F' Rw Fw2 Rw2 D L' F' L' Bw2 F2 L' Uw' Rw' Fw' U' Bw2 B2 Rw2 Bw D2 Fw' Lw Rw L Uw2 Bw2 F' L Fw R2 Lw' Rw' Uw2 U Rw2 D' Rw L Fw2
A Ex#2 U' B2 Uw2 F2 L' Bw2 Lw2 Rw2 F' Bw' Fw' Dw' Uw' R Uw2 Lw F Rw U2 Lw Dw2 L' B L' Uw2 B' D L D' Fw L U' R' F2 U2 Rw' F Rw R F' B2 L Lw' B2 D B' L2 B Rw2 Uw2 Bw' Uw B2 Lw2 Bw2 Uw Bw2 R2 Uw' U2
B #1 Dw2 Uw2 F' Uw Dw2 Bw2 Fw' R2 D L F' Rw2 F D2 Uw' F Rw2 L' R Uw2 Bw' U' Fw D Uw U Rw U Lw D Lw' Fw Lw B2 D' R Fw' D2 U' Bw' U2 D Bw2 Dw F2 R D2 Rw' U' D' Dw2 R' D Uw Dw' Bw2 Dw L2 Dw2 Bw'
B #2 L2 Rw2 D' L U D' Rw2 R' D' F' B2 Lw2 Bw' Uw2 Dw' L2 B L2 F2 Lw2 Rw B2 Lw' Dw2 D2 L' B Dw2 R2 Rw' Bw F2 Lw' F' D2 Dw R Dw' Lw2 L' B2 L2 Lw Bw' F' Rw Uw2 R2 L2 Fw Uw' Lw' R' F' Rw Fw B' L' Rw U2
B #3 Fw2 U2 Lw L Bw' Fw' F Dw' Bw2 Lw' R' D2 Dw Rw' U' Dw Lw Bw2 Dw Uw' Rw2 Uw' U2 D2 Rw2 L R Bw2 Rw' Bw Rw' R' Uw D' L' Lw' F L' Lw' U2 R' Fw Uw2 Lw' Fw' Bw2 B' Uw Fw2 U' Uw' Fw' Uw F R' L' Uw Rw2 U2 Bw
B #4 Uw' Lw Fw2 B2 Rw2 Dw' Bw Rw2 U' D' F' R2 D Bw B Rw2 D2 U2 Dw Rw B U' Dw' D2 Fw2 Uw2 Dw2 D' Bw' R' L' Bw Rw R2 U D R2 U' Rw R2 Dw2 R2 Rw' Uw Rw' Uw' Fw' Bw2 Uw Fw' F L' Dw2 R' B2 D Fw B2 Dw R2
B #5 Uw Lw2 Rw2 D2 F' Lw2 F' Bw2 Lw2 Fw B' U Fw D R Fw R2 B Fw' F2 Lw2 Uw' R2 Rw D' Lw Bw' Rw2 Lw2 L' Fw' Uw Dw' B2 Uw' Fw2 R D2 F' L Dw' Bw' F2 Dw2 L2 Bw' L' U' F2 Fw' Bw2 Uw F2 B2 Uw' Bw Dw2 Lw R' L'
B Ex#1 Fw' Uw' D2 Dw' U' Fw' U Rw2 R2 F2 Bw2 Fw2 U' Uw2 B' R' U' Fw2 Bw2 D2 Rw' B2 D' Lw L' F U Lw D' Rw R2 D' U' F' B Rw' F' Uw Bw' U' F2 R2 L F' R Lw F Lw R' Bw2 Dw D L2 Dw D2 Uw F Lw' Dw' D
B Ex#2 Lw' Rw B' Fw2 D' L' Fw Uw' U2 Fw' B Lw Bw Rw Lw' U' Rw2 Fw' D2 Dw2 Lw' Uw2 Fw' F L2 U' B' Lw Bw Lw' Fw F Lw Uw' Bw L2 R' Dw Fw2 D Lw2 L U' R2 L F Fw' Lw R2 Uw' U' Fw2 B' R' D2 R' D' B2 Dw F2
C #1 R Rw Fw' Rw' R2 D2 Rw D' Bw' Lw' R' D' L' Lw Uw F' Fw Dw' Rw L2 Bw2 Rw' D' Fw' Lw' Bw' Fw2 Dw R2 Dw2 Rw2 Uw Dw L' U2 L2 Rw' F Uw B2 R2 Rw' F2 Dw2 B2 U Bw Dw2 Fw2 B D2 Bw Dw' U2 Bw' Uw' Lw Rw' R L'
C #2 Fw' Dw' U Lw' R2 Bw D' Fw Bw2 Dw2 U L Dw' F B' Uw2 D2 L2 Lw F' Dw' Fw Uw' U Fw' D' Lw2 Dw' Lw' Dw L' Uw' Dw F Bw2 L' Lw R' Uw' Rw2 Dw' U2 L2 Uw' L' D' Uw' Rw L Lw2 D2 B' Lw Fw Dw2 Bw Rw D' Lw D'
C #3 D B2 Fw Dw' Fw' Lw' Fw R Bw2 Dw' Uw Lw' F U' R L2 Bw' Uw' Lw R' L U2 R2 L2 B' L D2 U Dw Uw' F2 U' B R' Uw D2 Fw2 Dw' R' Rw2 Fw2 D2 Dw' Uw2 R' Rw Dw2 R' Uw' B R Bw' Lw2 Uw Dw Lw D2 U Lw F'
C #4 R2 B' D' Dw' R' U' Lw2 F' Dw2 Rw Bw B Dw' Lw Rw Dw2 R Fw' Dw Lw' F Fw' L' F2 Dw R2 Lw2 F' Uw2 Dw2 R Uw D B Bw' Dw L F Lw2 L2 F' Dw' R2 F Rw2 R' Lw2 D2 U Fw2 D2 F R' U B Rw2 L Lw' Fw' D2
C #5 Bw' Fw2 F' Dw' D L2 Dw2 Fw R Rw2 Fw2 U2 Dw R Uw2 L2 Uw Dw U' R Dw' B' U Uw F2 B Dw F L B F U2 Rw Uw' R Bw2 R Bw2 Lw F R' D' Dw2 U' Lw B' Uw U2 R2 B' Rw' Bw2 F Lw Bw' D' L' F2 Dw2 Bw2
C Ex#1 L' Uw D2 R' Rw' Bw2 F2 Rw' B2 Rw2 Bw' R U' F2 B' R' U' Rw' U Lw2 D' Dw' R Fw2 Bw Uw' F2 L2 R F2 U' B2 Rw2 Bw' Dw F2 U' Dw' B' Lw2 Uw' F' Lw' R2 U' Bw2 F Uw L2 U2 D Dw2 L D L2 Uw D' Lw Rw' U
C Ex#2 D Lw' F' Bw' Lw' B2 Dw2 Bw2 F R Uw B Bw L Fw' L F Rw' U Dw' Rw R Uw Lw' Dw Uw2 D' F' L2 Dw' F L2 Rw F' Dw' Uw F' Uw' D' Dw' F' Uw2 Fw' Dw' Fw Uw2 Dw D2 Bw2 Lw' Rw D2 U2 Bw Uw2 U Dw' Lw2 R2 D'
  5x5x5 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Rw2 U2 R' Lw Bw' F' Uw' L F R U' F' U2 B' Bw2 Lw Dw' F2 L' D L R D2 R' U Rw Dw L2 Bw2 U2 D Uw' Dw R Bw' U' Uw B2 D2 Rw' U B D' Lw' D2 Fw2 R2 B Rw2 F L Fw Bw' Dw2 Bw2 L' U' Lw2 R' D
A #2 Bw' R2 Lw2 Bw Dw2 D2 U F' B' D2 Uw2 Rw U' Rw2 D2 Uw' Fw' Rw2 Uw2 U' D2 B2 Bw U2 Fw' B Dw' Uw2 R' Rw2 Bw Lw R Uw2 Bw' R2 D B Bw L2 R' Uw R B2 D' Uw' Dw' U' R2 Bw2 R' U' Fw2 Lw2 Uw' R2 L' Lw Rw Bw'
A #3 Uw' Bw' Dw' F' Lw Bw Dw2 Fw' Uw Rw Fw' R Fw Lw2 Uw2 U2 Bw' Uw' F Rw2 F Dw2 Rw2 Dw' Uw' U' F' B Rw' Uw' Lw2 Fw Rw2 F Dw Lw' R2 D2 Uw' U2 R2 Uw Dw' L' Bw Lw' L D Lw Fw Bw F' Rw' Bw' Lw B2 Lw' U' Dw2 Rw2
A #4 D Fw Rw B R F Bw' L Dw' U2 Bw D' Uw2 Dw' Rw2 U' Fw2 D2 Fw2 Dw2 Bw' R' Fw' Bw2 U2 Lw U' F Bw Uw2 Rw Uw2 Bw' Uw' Dw' L' Rw' Lw2 Fw' L Dw Rw' B Lw Rw2 D2 B' Bw Lw U Fw2 Uw Lw2 F2 U' D Dw' Uw' F' Uw2
A #5 Rw U Lw B2 U F B' L' Uw U' Fw' D' Rw' U' Fw' Dw2 B' Lw' B' U' F2 Lw2 L R U F U Fw L' F2 Uw' Bw Uw Lw F' U2 Lw Fw Lw' D2 Rw B' F U F2 Fw2 L2 Rw U R2 Dw Rw2 B' Dw F' Fw L2 Dw' U2 F
A Ex#1 Dw R' D Lw U B Rw' Fw2 Uw' B2 L Dw2 L' Rw Dw' Uw' Bw Uw' R' F2 U2 Bw' B Rw2 D' R' Fw2 B U2 Lw Dw Rw Uw2 F Dw2 F' Rw2 Bw2 Dw F' Rw F' R2 Bw2 Rw2 L F' B Uw2 L D' Rw F' Dw2 L2 Bw Lw Dw2 Rw2 Uw'
A Ex#2 R2 F2 Lw Dw Uw' Lw2 Uw' Fw2 Uw F Bw' Uw2 F R2 F' R' Dw F U' B L Dw2 Bw2 D' Uw2 Dw' Fw' Bw F B L2 B Fw Uw' F B' Uw' R' Bw' D2 B2 Bw' Dw2 Bw D2 Rw' Bw' Uw2 D Rw2 Fw' B2 R Bw' U R2 B U Rw' Lw'
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Uw2 Lw2 3Fw F' Uw' Bw2 L2 B2 U 3Rw R2 D' R Lw 3Uw2 Rw2 Dw 3Uw2 L Uw Rw2 L2 R Lw F2 B' 3Uw2 Bw' Dw2 Rw' U2 Lw2 R2 Dw R2 Dw' 3Uw2 Rw' Uw' R2 3Rw2 L2 3Fw' 3Uw Dw F' Fw2 L2 Bw2 B Uw2 Rw2 3Rw2 3Uw2 Bw' 3Fw2 3Rw F2 3Rw Lw 3Uw Fw 3Rw' U' Rw' B' 3Uw2 Rw2 F L2 Lw Bw' 3Uw' D2 3Rw' 3Fw2 D2 Rw2 B' 3Fw'
A #2 Fw2 Uw' 3Rw B' 3Fw2 D L' B2 Bw2 Rw2 3Fw Lw Bw2 Fw' Uw' 3Rw' Bw' Dw2 B2 U 3Uw' L Uw2 B2 Rw' R' Lw' U2 L2 3Rw2 Dw U Rw' Bw F' 3Fw2 Fw 3Rw Uw2 U' B2 Bw' Rw U B2 D2 L 3Fw 3Rw 3Uw2 Dw B R D' Fw Rw' R2 Fw' Bw2 Uw F' Rw2 D2 Dw2 L Dw 3Rw Uw D2 Lw 3Fw' 3Uw Uw2 3Rw' Bw' 3Fw' Lw2 R' 3Uw' B2
A #3 3Rw' L2 3Uw F R' L U' D Uw' Fw' R 3Rw Dw' 3Fw2 L' 3Rw D F' Dw2 3Rw2 3Uw' U2 L2 3Rw' R2 F Bw U' Fw' Lw F2 Bw2 B Uw2 3Uw' R D' L 3Rw 3Fw2 Dw2 3Rw B' Dw' 3Fw 3Rw' Lw' 3Uw2 F B2 3Fw' R2 D2 Dw B2 Dw2 Rw 3Uw2 3Fw2 Dw' Lw2 R' 3Uw' R' B2 Uw2 Dw2 B Bw F' L' R' 3Uw' F Bw' Fw' 3Uw Rw D Bw'
A Ex#1 R D' 3Fw' U' B L 3Fw' B' Bw' L2 Rw2 3Fw' L B' L' 3Rw' 3Uw2 3Rw' L2 3Uw Bw' Lw U' L B' R2 3Fw2 B' 3Uw' 3Rw2 Rw Lw2 B L2 Lw2 R2 Bw' D' Bw2 3Rw2 U2 Lw2 U2 L' Lw Bw2 3Rw B Fw 3Fw' R Bw2 Fw' R B D2 Uw' F' Fw' U2 Dw 3Fw' F Bw' R' B' Lw' 3Rw' Rw D' Dw Uw' 3Fw Dw' Bw' 3Fw' Dw 3Rw2 3Uw2 D2
A Ex#2 3Fw' Rw Uw' 3Rw D2 Lw2 Dw' Bw2 3Fw Rw2 3Rw 3Uw2 Rw2 U2 D' Rw' 3Fw2 Fw2 U Lw Fw2 Rw B Fw 3Fw' Bw' Dw2 3Fw' U2 D' 3Rw' Uw' R2 Fw Bw' D2 R2 B' Fw2 U' 3Uw' Lw Fw' 3Uw' Lw2 U2 Uw 3Rw' Uw' F' 3Uw2 U2 Dw F2 Dw2 Rw B2 D' Uw2 Fw 3Uw Lw' B' L' B' U2 Bw2 Lw' 3Fw2 Fw' Dw L' Fw2 Dw' U' F2 Dw' F Lw 3Uw
B #1 Uw2 Rw2 R Lw' L 3Uw U2 Lw 3Uw' Lw2 U2 3Fw Rw B2 Rw2 3Uw L D 3Rw' U Fw2 L2 3Fw2 B2 Uw 3Rw' R B' U' F Bw' Lw D Fw Lw R' D Uw2 3Uw2 F R' Uw Dw' Fw Bw2 B2 U' 3Rw' R2 D Rw' Uw' Fw2 Bw Dw' L R Fw2 R' Rw' 3Rw' Bw2 3Fw2 Rw2 Uw R 3Rw' 3Uw2 L' Lw2 Fw2 Uw' B2 U Fw2 U2 Dw 3Rw' F U
B #2 U2 L2 Rw B Dw Rw' Lw 3Rw F 3Fw' 3Uw F Fw2 Bw L' D2 L F' Dw2 3Fw L2 3Uw' 3Fw2 Bw U' Uw 3Rw' F 3Fw' L F2 3Fw Bw' U2 F' L' F' B Rw Uw' 3Rw' Bw Lw2 R' D' Uw' Rw2 L' Dw Fw2 Dw' R Dw2 Lw2 3Uw B2 3Fw Uw R' Rw D' 3Fw' D Bw' F 3Rw D Rw' Fw' Lw' Bw 3Fw2 Lw2 Dw' F2 3Fw2 B U2 Fw 3Uw
B #3 3Rw' 3Uw' D' L2 U 3Uw Fw Rw Lw2 Fw2 F' L U2 Uw Dw2 R' Bw Rw D Uw' Rw' L2 B' 3Fw2 F' Dw' Uw' Fw2 Uw2 F' 3Fw2 Dw B U' L2 Bw R2 U2 Lw' Bw' Lw2 Fw2 Bw' L 3Rw F' R2 3Uw' L' Bw Rw 3Fw' Rw' Uw2 R Dw2 Uw D2 Rw L2 Bw' Fw Lw2 R2 U2 Fw' Lw2 R' 3Uw Dw2 Lw Uw Lw2 Uw' Dw Fw2 3Uw' L F' Bw'
B Ex#1 R' Dw' Bw' 3Uw 3Fw2 3Uw' 3Rw R Dw F2 D2 Dw' Lw D2 B2 Lw Dw L2 Bw' U2 B 3Uw U2 R2 Dw R' B2 D 3Uw2 3Rw2 3Fw' U' Fw Lw2 L B2 Fw Lw 3Fw L U' Bw' Rw2 D2 Bw' Uw Rw' U Rw 3Rw R' B2 Lw Bw2 3Rw2 Rw' B2 L Rw' B 3Uw' Rw Bw' R' Rw' U2 Rw L' Dw2 3Uw' Fw2 F Lw' B' F 3Uw2 Lw' B2 3Fw' Dw
B Ex#2 L2 3Rw Lw' D2 L2 Bw2 Lw2 Dw2 L2 U 3Uw Dw' Lw' Bw2 L2 Rw' Uw2 R' Dw2 Bw R D' F Bw' Fw U Uw' Lw2 Uw Dw2 F' 3Uw B Dw2 B2 F2 Fw Lw2 R2 3Fw2 Fw2 L U' D Lw2 3Uw Fw' R' L' Lw2 3Fw R Rw Dw' F R' Rw L 3Rw 3Fw2 Dw U D' Fw2 U' Uw 3Fw' U Bw Fw U 3Rw Lw' R2 Fw' Uw' Dw D2 L2 U
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D 3Uw 3Dw2 U' L' Fw' F' 3Fw B' 3Rw2 Fw' L' U' 3Uw Fw' 3Lw' B' 3Fw2 3Bw2 Rw U' 3Bw' U 3Lw' Lw2 3Rw2 L' 3Uw L F' L' B2 Fw' Bw' Uw Bw' Dw 3Fw2 D 3Uw2 R' Dw2 Bw' 3Fw F' 3Lw R' Uw2 3Bw' Rw Uw2 U2 3Bw' Rw2 3Uw Uw2 Lw' F2 L' R Bw D' B D2 3Uw2 R' U D2 F' 3Lw' Bw2 3Lw Bw2 3Rw2 L' B Bw2 Uw 3Rw' Fw2 3Bw2 3Uw' Bw' L' U2 Lw2 D2 Uw B 3Bw Uw' D' Bw Lw2 U Rw2 U' Lw' Uw 3Uw2
A #2 F 3Fw Bw Rw2 3Uw2 3Rw L' 3Lw Rw2 3Bw2 3Lw2 3Rw' 3Dw2 3Uw2 Rw Fw' 3Bw D2 L2 B' D B' 3Bw F Rw2 F2 3Dw 3Lw' D Fw2 3Rw' Bw2 D' 3Dw2 Bw Dw2 F' 3Bw Rw' 3Lw' 3Uw Uw' Dw Lw D' F' 3Dw2 3Lw2 3Fw Uw D 3Bw2 Rw2 R2 U' Dw' Fw2 3Fw 3Uw L' Fw2 3Dw Uw' D2 U Lw2 F 3Lw' 3Uw' U' 3Bw L' Fw' F2 D 3Dw F' Dw Lw2 B Fw' Uw 3Bw2 3Fw Fw R' D Bw R2 Uw2 Fw D2 Rw' Fw' Lw B Uw' U2 Rw' Uw'
A #3 Dw2 3Fw' U' Fw2 3Rw2 B' Uw Bw2 L' F Bw 3Lw 3Fw' 3Rw' R2 3Dw2 L2 U' Bw2 3Bw2 Fw2 B2 F2 Lw Bw2 Fw' 3Bw2 Lw' 3Dw2 U Rw' B2 3Dw' 3Rw' 3Bw2 B' D' 3Fw2 Uw' 3Fw Rw 3Bw' 3Lw2 Dw' 3Uw' L' F2 B2 Fw' 3Dw 3Lw B2 R2 3Fw2 3Rw2 3Bw Dw' Uw U' Lw' Dw' B2 Uw2 Bw' R Fw 3Fw' Dw' Rw' U2 Bw' U' B2 3Rw' Uw' 3Rw2 Rw' D2 Uw' 3Rw2 F2 Dw2 3Rw2 D' Rw 3Dw 3Bw2 3Lw2 L F2 3Fw' 3Lw' Dw' F2 Fw2 Dw F U2 Uw2 Dw'
A Ex#1 3Uw2 Bw2 3Bw2 Rw U B' 3Dw2 Uw 3Uw F' R L U 3Fw' Bw Uw2 3Rw2 Fw' 3Lw2 L2 Rw2 3Dw2 Uw' Rw Uw Lw' F Uw R 3Rw' 3Bw2 3Rw' F2 3Bw' 3Fw Uw' R2 3Fw 3Uw' Dw2 Lw 3Lw2 Rw2 R U 3Lw' F' 3Rw2 B' Uw2 Fw D 3Bw2 L 3Bw' Rw2 F U' Fw' F 3Rw' Bw2 R 3Bw' Fw2 B' Lw 3Dw2 F' 3Lw D' 3Lw Bw2 3Dw2 3Lw' Bw R Fw Uw 3Fw2 3Bw' Uw2 3Bw2 D R' 3Fw' Uw D2 3Dw2 3Bw2 F' 3Lw' B' D2 Bw U2 Bw' Fw L2 3Dw
A Ex#2 B F2 D Bw 3Dw Rw' D 3Uw Uw2 Lw' D 3Bw' 3Rw' 3Fw B2 3Dw' 3Lw2 Dw' B2 3Rw 3Uw' Fw Uw Fw U Fw Lw2 3Dw Uw2 Dw' 3Bw2 R' Uw2 F Uw' 3Uw' Bw2 3Dw' Dw' U' R2 D' 3Rw2 F' 3Lw2 Dw Rw 3Lw' D Fw2 Bw Rw' Uw' 3Dw 3Rw Rw' R F2 U' 3Rw2 B L' Lw2 3Rw' Bw 3Fw Uw2 D 3Bw' Uw2 Bw2 Rw U2 R2 3Rw' U' B2 3Rw2 3Fw' D' Bw' 3Lw2 3Dw 3Rw Fw' R Lw' 3Fw' 3Rw 3Dw L 3Bw 3Rw' D 3Rw' 3Bw 3Rw2 3Fw 3Uw' 3Fw'
B #1 Lw' Dw2 3Dw F' B2 Uw' 3Dw' D 3Uw F' Rw' Bw R Rw2 3Rw2 Uw 3Uw 3Fw' Uw2 Dw2 Fw R' Dw F2 3Dw2 Dw2 F' B2 Uw' Fw' D2 3Dw2 Bw' U2 L2 3Bw' U' L2 Dw2 Lw2 3Fw' Lw' R2 L Rw2 3Fw2 U' 3Dw' 3Bw2 B U2 Fw F Dw D2 3Rw 3Lw R D' 3Uw' R' U2 Uw B2 3Uw2 D2 Fw2 Bw 3Bw' Rw' 3Dw' F' Fw' 3Dw 3Lw 3Fw' 3Dw U2 Dw2 R 3Bw' F' B2 D' U2 3Uw Uw Fw2 Lw F 3Fw 3Dw R' B2 Dw2 U' R' Lw2 3Lw' Fw'
B #2 Rw' F Bw2 B 3Uw 3Fw2 Lw2 Bw' Rw' B Uw2 D2 F 3Rw2 Lw 3Lw 3Bw2 Bw2 B2 Fw2 3Uw2 R' Uw' Lw' D' U' 3Uw' Dw' B' 3Fw Rw 3Fw' F Rw' 3Dw' 3Lw' Dw2 3Uw' D2 3Bw2 Dw 3Lw2 3Bw2 Dw2 U2 3Uw' Uw2 B' 3Fw2 F2 3Uw Dw Lw 3Bw2 Rw U' Rw R' Fw 3Fw 3Dw' D2 3Lw2 3Rw D2 Dw2 3Fw2 Bw2 3Dw' Bw' 3Fw' Dw2 Lw2 3Uw2 R 3Uw' F2 3Fw2 3Bw D2 F2 Dw2 Fw F Dw 3Uw 3Lw' 3Rw Bw2 3Uw' 3Rw2 Rw' 3Bw2 3Rw2 Rw' 3Bw L R2 3Rw' U
B #3 Fw2 Rw2 U' Fw2 Bw2 B2 3Rw' Rw' R2 D' Bw' Fw2 3Lw 3Rw 3Fw' 3Rw2 3Dw D2 3Fw2 Dw2 B U B' R 3Dw Fw Lw2 U F2 Rw' 3Dw' D' U 3Fw2 Uw2 D L 3Fw2 3Dw2 3Bw F' Rw2 Uw' 3Rw2 Fw' B 3Uw2 L' D2 3Lw2 3Bw 3Dw2 3Uw Dw 3Fw2 L' Uw L2 U2 3Lw' 3Fw Uw U' 3Dw' 3Rw' R2 B' U Dw' D 3Lw' 3Fw2 D' 3Rw' 3Bw Dw 3Fw2 3Uw 3Fw Uw Rw B Bw' 3Dw Lw' 3Lw B2 3Fw' Dw Bw2 3Rw2 U2 Fw2 3Fw2 D2 3Fw' 3Dw2 D 3Uw2 3Bw'
B Ex#1 3Lw' 3Uw2 B' Dw2 L 3Rw2 3Dw2 Fw2 Lw F2 3Dw2 Uw2 Rw2 3Uw 3Rw' 3Fw' 3Bw D2 3Lw Uw2 3Uw2 3Dw Fw 3Rw' Fw2 B D' L 3Lw Rw' 3Fw2 U 3Lw' B2 3Lw' 3Bw' D' Fw' R 3Bw' 3Dw2 D' U2 Rw 3Bw B2 Bw2 Lw' R2 3Rw' 3Uw' B F 3Dw' D' U' 3Rw L2 D2 R 3Rw 3Dw2 Dw' Lw2 3Bw' Dw' Bw Rw R 3Lw' F' D2 Uw' 3Uw U 3Fw2 3Rw' Rw2 3Uw R' F2 3Lw Lw2 3Uw Dw2 3Lw' Uw B' 3Dw2 Bw2 L' D 3Bw2 B 3Fw' Bw L 3Dw2 3Lw2 3Rw2
B Ex#2 F 3Bw' 3Rw 3Lw' Lw2 3Uw U2 3Lw Uw D 3Bw' 3Uw D 3Lw' Lw' B' Rw' B Fw' Dw' 3Dw' Uw' Bw 3Uw' Fw Lw' Bw' 3Bw2 U2 3Lw' Bw2 3Rw Uw L' Rw' R' Lw' 3Fw' D2 3Uw' 3Lw 3Rw' Bw 3Lw2 3Fw 3Rw U' B2 Rw U' Dw 3Uw L2 3Uw2 Lw2 3Bw' R2 3Dw2 Bw 3Fw Fw R' D Rw2 D 3Fw' L' 3Fw' Fw2 U' Rw2 R2 3Fw2 3Lw2 B' Uw2 U' 3Lw2 3Bw2 B2 F R2 U 3Lw2 R 3Bw2 3Rw' D2 3Lw' Lw 3Bw2 D' Fw B L' B Dw Rw U 3Dw2
  Skewb   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U R L R U' B R U' B L R'
A #2 U L' U' L B' U B U' L U' R'
A #3 R L B U' L' R' U' L' R' L R
A #4 L U B L R U L R' L R' B
A #5 L U L U L' B' U' R' L' R' L'
A Ex#1 L B R' L' B' L' R B' U' R' L
A Ex#2 B R U' L' U R' B' U' L' B R
B #1 R B R L R L B' R' B U' R'
B #2 R U B' L R' L U L R L R'
B #3 U R' L U L R U' B' L' U R
B #4 R L U' L' R' L' B U' B U' L'
B #5 R B R B U R U' B L B R
B Ex#1 L U B R' U L' U' R L R' B'
B Ex#2 R B' L' U' B L R L' U' B R
C #1 L R B U' R U L' B' L B U'
C #2 L R U R' U' B' L' B' R' L R
C #3 R U R L B R U L R B U
C #4 B R L' R U' L' U R' L U' R
C #5 R U B R L B L B' R' L U'
C Ex#1 B L U' L U' B' U B' L B L'
C Ex#2 R B L B U R B R' L' R' L'
D #1 U B L' B L R' U' B' U L U
D #2 B L B U' B' U L' B L' B' U
D #3 R B U R B U L B R L' B'
D #4 B L B L' R U L' B' R B L'
D #5 B L U' B' U' B U B U' R L'
D Ex#1 U L R L R' L' U B' L U R'
D Ex#2 R B U' B R' L' B U' R' B U
  Skewb   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R L B L U R L B' U' B U
A #2 B R B' L' B L U R' U B' R
A #3 R L B' L B' R' U' R' L' R' U'
A #4 R B L R' U B R L B' R U'
A #5 U L R B R B L R' U' L U'
A Ex#1 R U L B U L U B' U' L R'
A Ex#2 L B R' L U' L' R' U' R' U' B'
Alexander Gager    USA
Alexander Gager
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 31 12.21   17.61   21.78 19.56 15.68 17.59 12.21
First round 29 16.86   17.28   18.15 17.54 16.86 17.01 17.29
2x2x2 Cube First round 12 3.17   4.15   4.72 3.17 4.29 3.63 4.52
Skewb Combined First round 9 4.80   6.60   4.80 8.29 5.92 8.41 5.59
Andrew Brinker    USA
Andrew Brinker
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 38 19.37   20.85   19.37 22.29 19.91 21.10 21.55
2x2x2 Cube First round 45 5.69   7.79   6.78 5.69 9.09 7.49 9.14
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 20 2:03.08   2:16.78   2:42.53 2:12.46 2:12.99 2:03.08 2:24.88
Andrew Frecks    USA
Andrew Frecks
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 76 33.92   35.73   33.92 34.02 38.60 35.66 37.51
2x2x2 Cube First round 69 8.77   10.16   9.68 9.47 14.17 11.32 8.77
Skewb Combined First round 48 14.70   19.52   17.81 14.70 20.12 21.42 20.63
Andrew Hoette    USA
Andrew Hoette
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 94 45.56   48.65   52.19 54.41 47.87 45.56 45.88
2x2x2 Cube First round 103 16.36   20.78   25.36 38.32 18.63 16.36 18.35
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 38 DNF     DNF DNS
Skewb Combined First round 57 23.21     23.21 38.93
Andrew Lewis    USA
Andrew Lewis
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 83 34.63   41.24   39.74 37.37 1:26.40 46.60 34.63
2x2x2 Cube First round 87 8.07   14.97   17.54 13.93 16.86 8.07 14.11
Skewb Combined First round 26 9.47   11.77   11.64 13.00 10.68 13.03 9.47
Andrew Snyder    USA
Andrew Snyder
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 103 36.51   53.88   DNF 49.27 1:04.25 48.12 36.51
2x2x2 Cube First round 111 7.37   DNF   7.37 DNF DNF 10.66 14.72
Ari Willick    USA
Ari Willick
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 86 37.64   42.73   38.44 43.43 37.64 46.31 48.56
2x2x2 Cube First round 55 7.11   8.69   7.11 8.02 7.83 10.23 12.58
Skewb Combined First round 56 18.66     18.66 25.59
Ariel Mulladzhanov    USA
Ariel Mulladzhanov
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 45 19.32   22.81   19.32 23.83 26.55 22.86 21.73
2x2x2 Cube First round 43 5.73   7.54   8.45 6.09 5.73 9.04 8.07
Asher Buckner    USA
Asher Buckner
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 34 15.39   19.07   22.38 19.20 15.39 17.25 20.75
2x2x2 Cube First round 31 4.92   6.29   6.45 8.51 5.45 4.92 6.96
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 24 2:34.52     2:36.47 2:34.52
Skewb Combined First round 22 8.25   9.88   9.63 10.12 9.89 8.25 14.91
Austin Belch    USA
Austin Belch
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 71 24.66   32.82   32.81 32.88 24.66 32.77 34.29
2x2x2 Cube First round 63 8.83   9.57   8.83 9.45 9.48 9.79 17.26
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 37 3:57.38     3:57.38 DNF
Skewb Combined First round 55 17.20     21.29 17.20
Austin Moore    USA
Austin Moore
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 1 7.96   8.93   8.48 9.05 11.05 9.25 7.96
Second round 2 7.50   8.88   10.39 9.42 8.51 8.70 7.50
First round 6 8.71   10.06   10.89 8.71 10.26 9.52 10.40
2x2x2 Cube First round 9 2.80   3.71   4.36 4.85 2.80 2.93 3.84
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 10 1:12.39   1:19.30   1:21.60 1:18.14 1:12.39 1:18.16 1:32.91
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 12 6:42.56     6:42.56
Ben Sanders    USA
Ben Sanders
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 108 56.68   1:10.10   1:17.19 1:05.82 2:31.37 56.68 1:07.30
2x2x2 Cube First round 107 18.61   28.73   23.99 31.28 54.86 18.61 30.91
Benjamin Henthorn    USA
Benjamin Henthorn
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 93 42.66   48.08   42.66 50.43 52.37 47.86 45.96
2x2x2 Cube First round 96 13.43   16.83   14.49 19.36 16.65 20.37 13.43
Blake Thompson    USA
Blake Thompson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 3 7.09   9.52   7.09 8.30 9.37 10.90 11.25
Second round 5 8.42   9.22   8.42 9.08 9.55 9.57 9.04
First round 7 8.62   10.09   10.45 8.62 10.78 9.07 10.76
2x2x2 Cube First round 17 1.93   4.76   4.48 5.59 5.57 4.22 1.93
5x5x5 Cube Final 6 1:08.53   1:11.75   1:16.94 1:08.96 1:16.45 1:09.85 1:08.53
Combined First round 3 1:00.52   1:06.86   1:11.80 1:01.49 1:00.52 1:07.30 1:15.95
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 7 2:27.49   2:41.16   2:27.49 2:55.10 2:40.88
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 5 3:29.30   3:54.75   3:29.30 4:18.62 3:56.32
Skewb Final 8 7.97   10.47   8.12 7.97 8.44 DNF 14.84
Combined First round 7 4.41   6.33   DNF 4.41 7.34 5.67 5.97
Bradley Smith    USA
Bradley Smith
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 69 21.61   30.47   26.52 35.66 32.55 21.61 32.35
Skewb Combined First round 54 16.58     25.14 16.58
Brennan Moore    USA
Brennan Moore
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 90 43.89   46.40   45.44 1:17.93 43.89 44.44 49.31
2x2x2 Cube First round 80 10.19   13.17   24.61 10.19 12.63 12.53 14.35
Brody Schoon    USA
Brody Schoon
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 59 23.90   27.92   25.96 26.44 31.68 31.35 23.90
2x2x2 Cube First round 50 7.38   8.28   7.38 8.61 8.77 8.97 7.46
Skewb Combined First round 30 10.38   12.52   13.63 11.88 10.38 17.01 12.04
Bryan Lindsley    USA
Bryan Lindsley
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 39 16.73   21.21   24.66 16.73 20.06 20.35 23.21
2x2x2 Cube First round 29 4.38   6.02   7.87 5.56 6.38 4.38 6.11
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 21 2:12.11   2:27.55   2:25.60 2:19.31 2:50.20 2:12.11 2:37.73
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 16 5:26.04     5:26.04
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 13 7:40.76     7:40.76
Skewb Combined First round 14 5.68   7.31   9.78 8.21 5.68 6.16 7.55
Bryce Alspaugh    USA
Bryce Alspaugh
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 61 26.41   28.20   29.49 28.16 26.96 31.92 26.41
Bryce Bernstein    USA
Bryce Bernstein
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 50 21.99   23.67   24.47 25.81 23.41 21.99 23.14
2x2x2 Cube First round 61 4.08   8.98   9.06 8.46 11.39 9.41 4.08
Bryce Gallahue    USA
Bryce Gallahue
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube First round 99 14.56   17.59   17.23 15.69 14.56 19.86 20.29
Caden Scott    USA
Caden Scott
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 17 12.41   13.11   13.82 12.96 12.41 12.55 14.14
First round 17 11.42   12.82   14.13 12.72 17.12 11.42 11.62
2x2x2 Cube First round 23 4.55   5.37   4.55 4.56 5.59 DNF 5.96
Skewb Combined First round 19 8.62   9.49   12.24 8.88 9.71 9.87 8.62
Cale Schoon    USA
Cale Schoon
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 9 10.39   10.84   11.12 10.90 10.99 10.39 10.63
Second round 8 7.96   10.01   7.96 12.04 9.00 9.98 11.05
First round 10 10.26   10.93   10.26 11.28 10.50 11.00 12.63
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 2.66   3.50   2.67 4.74 3.23 2.66 4.60
First round 7 2.86   3.40   6.80 2.86 3.26 3.43 3.50
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 9 1:14.40   1:15.33   1:22.65 1:16.75 1:14.48 1:14.40 1:14.76
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 8 2:49.61   3:01.22   2:49.61 3:11.38 3:02.67
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 8 4:21.68   4:24.80   4:30.98 4:21.68 4:21.74
Skewb Final 1 2.79   2.92   3.12 3.86 2.79 2.82 2.82
Combined First round 1 1.86   3.17   2.92 3.57 1.86 3.38 3.21
Carrick Waggener    USA
Carrick Waggener
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 79 31.37   37.43   41.64 31.37 37.59 38.69 36.01
2x2x2 Cube First round 79 9.06   13.17   15.44 9.06 9.39 14.67 DNF
Skewb Combined First round 31 9.97   13.32   10.37 12.62 9.97 16.98 24.78
Case Palmer    USA
Case Palmer
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 60 25.78   27.96   31.39 27.05 25.78 27.93 28.89
2x2x2 Cube First round 37 5.53   6.92   7.05 7.32 5.53 8.35 6.38
Skewb Combined First round 42 13.08   15.43   17.91 13.08 17.06 14.90 14.32
Christian Bowler    USA
Christian Bowler
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 46 19.51   23.09   20.92 26.13 29.31 22.21 19.51
2x2x2 Cube First round 82 8.72   13.43   8.72 10.48 11.23 24.62 18.57
Skewb Combined First round 51 16.11     16.11 16.12
Christopher Olson    USA
Christopher Olson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 2 7.54   9.46   8.96 10.18 7.54 10.87 9.24
Second round 9 9.58   10.10   10.01 12.52 10.34 9.95 9.58
First round 2 7.93   9.10   10.22 8.90 8.84 9.55 7.93
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 1.55   2.22   2.26 2.20 1.55 2.80 2.21
First round 1 1.68   2.23   1.68 1.92 2.33 DNF 2.43
5x5x5 Cube Final 4 1:09.44   1:09.85   1:09.44 1:18.59 1:09.44 1:10.44 1:09.67
Combined First round 4 1:03.17   1:09.20   1:14.25 1:09.52 1:07.14 1:10.94 1:03.17
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 6 2:22.86   2:35.39   2:43.08 2:40.22 2:22.86
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 4 3:40.26   3:48.46   3:57.80 3:47.33 3:40.26
Clay J. Smith    USA
Clay J. Smith
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 100 41.88   52.22   53.21 53.02 50.44 1:25.33 41.88
2x2x2 Cube First round 104 19.76   22.09   29.97 20.29 24.85 21.13 19.76
Cody Adams    USA
Cody Adams
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 77 32.21   36.24   32.21 36.11 35.75 37.40 36.86
2x2x2 Cube First round 97 11.69   16.98   18.07 19.79 11.69 26.13 13.09
Daniel He    USA
Daniel He
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 29 15.52   17.45   18.16 23.18 15.52 16.38 17.80
First round 26 15.72   16.70   20.37 15.93 15.72 17.45 16.72
Dash Flory    USA
Dash Flory
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 16 11.62   13.03   11.62 16.00 13.65 11.73 13.71
First round 11 9.83   10.96   9.83 14.47 10.31 10.80 11.76
2x2x2 Cube First round 19 3.51   4.94   4.33 3.51 5.78 6.98 4.70
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 32 3:11.03     DNF 3:11.03
David Ju    USA
David Ju
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 14 9.47   11.02   13.23 10.74 9.47 10.62 11.70
First round 15 10.93   12.35   11.70 10.93 13.34 12.77 12.58
2x2x2 Cube First round 14 3.66   4.46   5.27 3.66 4.47 4.89 4.03
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 23 2:34.36     2:34.36 DNF
Skewb Combined First round 16 7.03   7.90   7.10 7.03 9.54 8.74 7.86
Declan Duffe    USA
Declan Duffe
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 84 31.85   41.33   DNF 37.68 46.49 39.81 31.85
2x2x2 Cube First round 92 12.23   15.87   17.73 12.23 12.87 17.00 19.01
Skewb Combined First round 35 8.76   13.82   8.76 16.08 14.46 10.92 24.50
Dominic A. Weingart    USA
Dominic A. Weingart
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 85 39.11   42.36   44.06 39.11 43.29 39.73 46.97
2x2x2 Cube First round 90 13.49   15.56   14.83 13.49 16.16 15.68 17.37
Donovan Neumann    USA
Donovan Neumann
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 58 21.18   27.85   24.05 30.00 21.18 29.65 29.85
2x2x2 Cube First round 75 9.45   11.26   11.63 9.45 11.53 10.62 31.39
Drew Margherio    USA
Drew Margherio
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 51 20.09   23.94   23.95 25.48 26.58 20.09 22.40
2x2x2 Cube First round 35 5.81   6.84   5.81 6.57 10.61 6.37 7.58
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 29 3:00.50     3:00.50 DNF
Skewb Combined First round 59 24.67     29.03 24.67
Dylan Esely    USA
Dylan Esely
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 53 18.52   24.58   18.52 26.45 23.74 23.54 38.65
2x2x2 Cube First round 60 5.71   8.95   10.80 12.25 8.71 5.71 7.35
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 30 3:02.50     3:02.50 DNF
Skewb Combined First round 32 10.89   13.42   14.65 11.11 10.89 14.49 DNF
Dylan Hughlett    USA
Dylan Hughlett
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 6 9.11   9.93   9.47 11.58 9.11 9.65 10.67
Second round 3 7.55   9.21   8.74 7.55 8.88 10.01 10.41
First round 4 8.80   9.51   8.80 10.00 11.42 9.39 9.14
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 2.56   5.01   2.56 5.48 5.72 4.44 5.11
First round 8 2.92   3.64   2.92 5.89 3.36 4.42 3.14
5x5x5 Cube Final 8 1:11.71   1:15.55   1:14.40 1:29.41 1:16.32 1:15.93 1:11.71
Combined First round 5 1:03.66   1:09.94   1:13.67 1:06.25 1:03.66 1:15.97 1:09.89
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 4 2:22.11   2:23.89   2:24.99 2:24.58 2:22.11
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 6 4:02.39   4:04.51   4:06.85 4:02.39 4:04.29
Skewb Combined First round 13 6.18   7.06   7.86 6.77 6.56 7.98 6.18
Easton Lee Lashley    USA
Easton Lee Lashley
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 75 32.41   34.94   33.03 40.04 38.45 33.34 32.41
2x2x2 Cube First round 70 7.97   10.42   13.44 9.53 10.98 7.97 10.76
Edward Vakula    USA
Edward Vakula
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 8 8.76   10.35   10.75 8.76 10.40 9.91 11.20
Second round 11 9.22   10.24   9.93 10.33 10.45 11.21 9.22
First round 5 8.26   9.75   8.89 9.81 10.54 10.62 8.26
2x2x2 Cube First round 10 2.57   4.11   3.91 2.57 4.59 6.14 3.83
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 11 1:13.45   1:22.91   1:17.26 1:29.50 1:13.45 1:28.67 1:22.79
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 9 2:55.77   3:05.19   3:05.29 3:14.51 2:55.77
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 9 4:31.15   4:37.25   4:41.41 4:39.18 4:31.15
Skewb Final 6 4.12   5.76   4.59 7.19 7.78 4.12 5.49
Combined First round 3 2.91   4.82   3.61 6.11 2.91 4.74 6.11
Eli Smith    USA
Eli Smith
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 92 43.28   47.75   DNF 54.37 44.84 44.04 43.28
2x2x2 Cube First round 89 10.39   15.06   19.14 14.19 10.39 19.26 11.84
Elijah Ward    USA
Elijah Ward
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 64 25.47   29.08   32.69 25.49 30.38 25.47 31.37
2x2x2 Cube First round 64 4.52   9.61   10.01 12.16 4.52 9.17 9.65
Skewb Combined First round 52 16.18     17.35 16.18
Elliott Goings    USA
Elliott Goings
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 106 1:04.33   1:08.52   1:10.59 1:08.03 1:07.89 1:04.33 1:09.65
2x2x2 Cube First round 106 22.95   27.05   25.60 22.95 31.38 24.17 32.13
Eric Zhao    USA
Eric Zhao
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 13 8.47   10.93   8.47 12.96 10.82 11.84 10.12
First round 12 10.26   11.12   10.26 11.36 12.82 11.17 10.84
2x2x2 Cube First round 27 4.91   5.83   6.46 7.73 4.91 5.21 5.81
5x5x5 Cube Final 7 1:06.45   1:14.54   1:19.31 1:18.39 1:10.83 1:14.40 1:06.45
Combined First round 8 1:11.13   1:14.45   1:28.44 1:20.10 1:11.13 1:12.13 1:11.13
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 5 2:27.70   2:31.29   2:27.70 2:34.44 2:31.72
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 7 4:01.33   4:11.22   4:15.82 4:01.33 4:16.52
Evan Polk    USA
Evan Polk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 80 32.72   37.86   35.14 42.24 36.20 45.02 32.72
2x2x2 Cube First round 95 10.64   16.82   DNF 10.64 11.72 14.47 24.26
Evan Weingart    USA
Evan Weingart
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 70 24.05   30.80   26.14 24.05 DNF 38.44 27.83
2x2x2 Cube First round 56 4.64   8.77   10.99 10.38 4.64 4.95 12.05
Evan Wood    USA
Evan Wood
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 37 16.97   20.14   18.74 23.17 DNF 16.97 18.50
2x2x2 Cube First round 16 3.45   4.60   3.45 4.39 4.92 4.49 5.34
Haiden Diemer-McKinney    USA
Haiden Diemer-McKinney
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 30 12.91   17.51   18.29 17.74 19.39 12.91 16.49
First round 25 15.68   16.59   17.35 18.90 15.68 16.74 15.69
2x2x2 Cube First round 30 4.53   6.02   4.53 6.62 5.45 6.47 6.13
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 17 1:40.18   1:53.43   1:52.78 1:40.18 1:42.42 2:05.08 DNF
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 13 4:15.35     4:15.35
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 10 5:05.16   5:24.00   5:23.36 5:05.16 5:43.49
Skewb Combined First round 15 5.86   7.34   13.80 5.86 6.13 7.59 8.29
Henry Kidd    USA
Henry Kidd
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 63 25.71   29.01   35.66 32.68 25.71 27.72 26.63
2x2x2 Cube First round 33 5.23   6.60   6.88 6.14 8.01 5.23 6.77
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 35 3:26.46     3:26.46 3:41.84
Skewb Combined First round 25 8.97   11.06   16.13 10.79 10.37 12.02 8.97
Hunter A. Kirkpatrick    USA
Hunter A. Kirkpatrick
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 87 36.37   44.50   49.19 43.17 41.13 1:00.25 36.37
Ian Faile    USA
Ian Faile
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube First round 72 6.93   10.77   11.32 10.88 6.93 11.35 10.10
Isaac Sights    USA
Isaac Sights
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 99 42.47   52.09   42.47 56.50 50.82 1:02.07 48.94
2x2x2 Cube First round 109 19.04   30.35   33.81 24.08 35.37 33.16 19.04
Jack Taylor    USA
Jack Taylor
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 73 31.08   33.99   32.94 33.47 35.55 31.08 36.08
2x2x2 Cube First round 65 8.32   9.79   11.28 9.06 9.02 8.32 11.42
Jackson Bruegger    USA
Jackson Bruegger
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 52 19.02   24.01   30.84 26.45 19.02 20.12 25.45
2x2x2 Cube First round 48 6.01   8.21   10.05 6.01 9.95 7.17 7.50
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 34 3:23.56     3:23.56 3:48.79
Skewb Combined First round 33 9.44   13.71   14.97 20.59 13.22 12.93 9.44
Jacob Gustafson    USA
Jacob Gustafson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 67 26.87   29.42   32.10 29.14 31.83 27.30 26.87
2x2x2 Cube First round 58 5.41   8.83   10.03 11.19 5.41 9.64 6.82
Skewb Combined First round 41 9.92   15.25   9.92 DNF 10.73 13.62 21.41
Jake Buckley    USA
Jake Buckley
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 15 11.01   12.53   23.96 11.01 11.58 12.63 13.38
First round 16 11.34   12.48   13.56 14.35 12.26 11.62 11.34
2x2x2 Cube First round 21 4.11   5.08   5.00 5.19 4.11 5.06 5.26
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 16 1:35.74   1:50.66   1:35.74 1:52.32 1:54.94 1:44.72 2:03.06
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 11 4:07.11     4:07.11
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 15 DNF     DNF
Skewb Combined First round 18 7.26   8.42   7.84 7.93 12.44 9.49 7.26
Jake Ravenhill    USA
Jake Ravenhill
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube First round 49 4.96   8.26   9.21 9.16 6.88 8.74 4.96
Jake Thomas    USA
Jake Thomas
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 56 23.70   26.18   27.45 24.93 23.70 26.16 DNF
2x2x2 Cube First round 84 6.82   13.94   12.71 13.65 15.46 15.77 6.82
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 15 DNF     DNF
Skewb Combined First round 49 13.26   20.94   13.26 21.04 13.66 33.02 28.11
James Davis Howard    USA
James Davis Howard
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube First round 78 7.92   11.72   12.62 7.92 12.79 10.04 12.51
Skewb Combined First round 46 12.00   16.99   30.36 12.00 20.17 16.38 14.43
Jeffrey Allan Rineman    USA
Jeffrey Allan Rineman
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 68 26.08   30.32   31.39 31.40 33.96 28.16 26.08
2x2x2 Cube First round 67 7.85   9.92   12.46 8.95 7.85 30.41 8.34
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 38 DNF     DNF DNF
Skewb Combined First round 45 13.01   16.28   15.96 14.67 13.01 18.21 22.21
John Benwell    USA
John Benwell
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 36 17.89   19.95   21.58 17.89 20.55 19.58 19.73
2x2x2 Cube First round 54 7.78   8.65   7.78 8.59 8.42 8.94 9.11
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 26 2:42.36     2:42.36 3:06.84
John Frederick Blattner Jr.    USA
John Frederick Blattner Jr.
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 95 38.04   48.67   DNF 50.07 38.04 55.46 40.48
2x2x2 Cube First round 88 10.77   14.97   15.44 17.20 33.11 10.77 12.27
John Mackie    USA
John Mackie
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 23 13.42   15.30   13.42 13.93 17.35 19.32 14.62
First round 23 12.80   15.49   15.68 15.57 12.80 15.23 16.11
2x2x2 Cube First round 24 4.01   5.49   4.78 4.01 6.32 6.79 5.36
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 25 2:36.78     2:36.78 2:51.38
Skewb Final 3 3.09   4.43   4.56 4.73 4.82 3.99 3.09
Combined First round 2 3.20   3.97   3.85 4.23 3.82 4.64 3.20
Jonathan Rattenborg    USA
Jonathan Rattenborg
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 57 23.20   26.66   26.86 24.23 30.17 28.88 23.20
2x2x2 Cube First round 36 6.42   6.84   7.94 6.42 7.18 6.55 6.80
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 38 DNF     DNF DNF
Skewb Combined First round 43 13.18   15.77   17.26 13.18 14.01 22.04 16.04
Jordan Pham    USA
Jordan Pham
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 35 15.98   19.94   16.76 19.38 23.68 15.98 34.60
2x2x2 Cube First round 40 6.03   7.06   7.33 9.11 6.03 6.83 7.03
Joseph R. Rogers    USA
Joseph R. Rogers
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube First round 76 8.29   11.55   10.37 19.99 12.48 11.79 8.29
Justin Barker    USA
Justin Barker
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 4 9.17   9.55   10.95 9.17 9.41 9.75 9.48
Second round 4 7.64   9.21   11.52 9.88 8.84 8.92 7.64
First round 8 8.21   10.12   8.21 10.80 12.73 9.15 10.41
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 2.66   3.67   6.95 3.41 3.19 2.66 4.42
First round 5 2.73   3.16   3.39 3.28 2.81 2.73 4.70
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 14 1:29.36   1:45.25   1:46.80 1:39.68 1:58.81 1:49.27 1:29.36
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 10 3:20.33   3:33.85   3:20.33 3:52.56 3:28.65
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 11 6:14.08     6:14.08
Skewb Combined First round 23 7.61   10.29   12.65 7.61 7.68 10.55 15.40
Kane Carpenter    USA
Kane Carpenter
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 88 35.10   45.33   1:04.15 44.26 35.10 50.58 41.14
2x2x2 Cube First round 101 13.48   17.72   18.23 13.48 18.52 26.93 16.40
Kent Scottberg    USA
Kent Scottberg
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 62 24.73   28.83   26.53 24.73 32.51 36.70 27.44
2x2x2 Cube First round 73 8.82   11.00   10.41 14.62 10.76 11.83 8.82
Kevin Bauer    USA
Kevin Bauer
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 110 48.94   1:12.88   48.94 1:12.26 1:07.01 1:19.37 1:25.33
2x2x2 Cube First round 105 19.03   22.42   23.26 19.03 21.10 24.95 22.89
Kevin Hays    USA
Kevin Hays
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 7 8.79   10.32   8.79 12.11 9.87 13.46 8.99
Second round 7 7.93   9.69   11.03 9.75 7.93 8.30 11.86
First round 3 8.64   9.22   9.40 9.08 9.67 8.64 9.19
5x5x5 Cube Final 1 48.24   55.43   56.29 57.90 48.24 59.68 52.11
Combined First round 1 46.00   54.18   46.00 DNF 54.37 52.79 55.38
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 1 1:51.92   1:53.56   1:53.17 1:55.60 1:51.92
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 1 2:31.45   2:46.32   3:00.09 2:31.45 2:47.41
Skewb Combined First round 17 7.44   8.40   7.61 12.19 7.44 8.39 9.20
Kush Maheshwari    USA
Kush Maheshwari
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 98 43.31   51.42   51.32 49.86 1:03.08 53.07 43.31
2x2x2 Cube First round 93 10.77   16.07   16.01 11.70 10.77 33.49 20.51
Kyle Gyawali    USA
Kyle Gyawali
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 10 10.19   11.53   11.82 13.75 11.14 11.64 10.19
Second round 6 8.77   9.58   9.12 9.86 8.77 11.05 9.77
First round 9 7.92   10.15   9.94 11.11 10.39 7.92 10.12
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 2.49   3.03   2.49 3.33 2.51 3.25 4.07
First round 4 2.15   2.97   3.08 3.26 2.57 5.66 2.15
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 15 1:38.15   1:45.44   1:38.15 1:44.08 1:50.27 1:41.97 1:52.04
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 17 DNF     DNF
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 14 7:59.27     7:59.27
Skewb Final 2 2.49   3.78   4.34 3.33 4.26 2.49 3.74
Combined First round 4 3.72   5.05   4.78 4.41 5.97 7.38 3.72
Logan Hendrix    USA
Logan Hendrix
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 107 54.07   1:10.06   DNF 54.07 1:06.12 1:03.42 1:20.65
2x2x2 Cube First round 86 11.80   14.84   16.48 11.80 15.35 13.72 15.46
Lucas Thompson    USA
Lucas Thompson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 25 12.62   16.75   15.00 DNF 16.32 18.92 12.62
First round 31 14.19   17.91   14.19 19.26 16.47 18.66 18.60
2x2x2 Cube First round 20 2.85   5.04   5.52 4.79 2.85 4.82 5.60
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 33 3:11.72     3:11.72 3:28.25
Skewb Combined First round 34 9.84   13.72   14.99 9.84 13.27 16.82 12.90
Luke Rudiak    USA
Luke Rudiak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 89 40.52   46.32   43.40 50.86 DNF 40.52 44.69
Maria Steele    USA
Maria Steele
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 49 17.58   23.66   24.91 22.75 17.58 24.50 23.74
2x2x2 Cube First round 42 7.01   7.49   10.23 7.72 7.48 7.01 7.26
Skewb Combined First round 24 7.66   10.82   10.66 15.88 7.66 13.08 8.73
Matthew McClain    USA
Matthew McClain
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 24 11.24   15.33   11.24 12.97 18.12 20.95 14.89
First round 19 12.35   14.48   27.86 13.37 15.63 12.35 14.44
2x2x2 Cube First round 18 3.95   4.81   5.66 4.44 4.87 5.11 3.95
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 22 2:25.79     2:51.56 2:25.79
Skewb Combined First round 53 16.33     27.14 16.33
Maverick Winship    USA
Maverick Winship
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 65 23.05   29.34   23.05 38.27 29.11 26.59 32.32
2x2x2 Cube First round 85 11.25   13.98   DNF 11.25 12.87 17.68 11.38
Skewb Combined First round 60 25.93     25.93 DNF
Max McGuire    USA
Max McGuire
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 109 50.63   1:10.75   56.22 1:29.06 1:55.65 50.63 1:06.97
2x2x2 Cube First round 108 22.97   29.26   33.89 22.97 43.08 27.88 26.02
Maxx Rosencrance    USA
Maxx Rosencrance
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 42 17.94   22.47   17.94 22.96 22.73 21.71 35.94
2x2x2 Cube First round 39 6.04   6.98   7.98 6.56 6.04 6.50 7.88
Skewb Combined First round 29 9.31   12.51   12.92 18.31 10.20 14.41 9.31
Michael Buckner    USA
Michael Buckner
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 20 11.68   14.13   13.98 13.13 DNF 15.28 11.68
First round 22 11.47   15.04   18.53 11.47 DNF 14.02 12.57
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 13 1:36.81   1:41.64   1:41.89 1:51.73 1:36.81 1:39.91 1:43.12
Michael Trujillo    USA
Michael Trujillo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 66 25.40   29.39   28.78 34.59 26.13 33.26 25.40
2x2x2 Cube First round 68 6.16   10.09   15.95 8.14 13.12 6.16 9.00
Skewb Combined First round 37 10.50   14.28   15.18 10.50 24.75 14.38 13.29
Mulun Yin (阴目仑)    China
Mulun Yin (阴目仑)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 1 6.97   8.31   6.97 8.44 9.05 7.45 DNF
First round 1 5.85   7.66   7.51 5.85 8.83 7.39 8.09
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 2.74   3.36   4.78 3.36 2.84 3.87 2.74
First round 3 2.44   2.65   2.78 2.65 2.51 2.96 2.44
5x5x5 Cube Final 2 56.16   1:02.44   59.87 1:05.48 1:01.96 56.16 1:05.85
Combined First round 2 1:00.26   1:06.37   1:16.93 1:00.42 1:13.30 1:00.26 1:05.38
Nate Rauba    USA
Nate Rauba
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 43 18.39   22.48   22.63 18.39 21.90 DNF 22.91
2x2x2 Cube First round 44 6.39   7.58   8.17 6.39 7.24 7.33 9.68
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 28 2:55.31     3:14.34 2:55.31
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 15 5:19.09     5:19.09
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 15 DNF     DNF
Skewb Combined First round 27 8.15   12.15   17.36 13.94 8.15 10.71 11.80
Nathan Toulou    USA
Nathan Toulou
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 72 26.23   32.93   33.95 33.33 31.52 33.99 26.23
2x2x2 Cube First round 57 7.85   8.82   9.28 7.85 10.72 8.77 8.40
Skewb Combined First round 21 7.51   9.85   7.51 11.85 9.05 12.59 8.64
Nicholas Smith    USA
Nicholas Smith
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 78 23.39   36.67   38.02 23.39 42.63 33.35 38.64
2x2x2 Cube First round 77 9.85   11.66   10.05 13.54 9.85 12.18 12.74
Noah Garcia    USA
Noah Garcia
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube First round 74 9.25   11.08   13.11 11.77 9.25 9.38 12.08
Skewb Combined First round 39 12.87   14.62   14.66 12.87 DNF 15.84 13.35
Noah Swor    USA
Noah Swor
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 18 13.04   13.62   13.04 14.13 14.82 13.27 13.46
First round 21 10.72   14.91   18.98 10.72 13.80 15.90 15.04
2x2x2 Cube First round 13 3.37   4.31   3.53 5.09 4.31 3.37 5.35
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 12 1:17.65   1:32.29   1:17.65 1:32.90 1:41.88 1:37.17 1:26.79
Skewb Combined First round 12 6.06   6.93   6.06 6.31 7.72 7.67 6.82
Nolan Bennett    USA
Nolan Bennett
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 111 1:15.24   1:34.37   1:15.24 1:44.58 1:41.60 1:56.82 1:16.92
2x2x2 Cube First round 100 13.66   17.66   19.74 13.66 14.77 18.46 31.94
Skewb Combined First round 61 36.83     36.83 DNF
Nolan Ortinau    USA
Nolan Ortinau
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 27 15.41   16.86   15.41 15.58 19.62 17.55 17.45
First round 27 16.14   16.87   22.00 16.14 16.23 17.96 16.41
2x2x2 Cube First round 26 4.10   5.53   7.39 6.60 4.80 5.18 4.10
Oliver Barrera    USA
Oliver Barrera
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 105 57.28   1:05.26   1:10.41 57.28 1:11.83 1:05.60 59.76
2x2x2 Cube First round 83 11.09   13.62   11.09 16.79 12.95 18.09 11.12
Owen Brawner    USA
Owen Brawner
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 82 32.90   41.22   43.00 45.87 1:02.96 32.90 34.80
2x2x2 Cube First round 41 5.46   7.39   15.05 5.46 7.28 6.44 8.45
Owen Jamison    USA
Owen Jamison
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 102 43.17   52.92   1:06.53 49.12 43.17 55.19 54.46
2x2x2 Cube First round 112 8.71   DNF   23.90 DNF 12.06 8.71 DNF
Peter Montgomery    USA
Peter Montgomery
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 55 23.99   26.13   26.36 25.42 26.61 26.91 23.99
2x2x2 Cube First round 66 8.29   9.81   9.86 9.12 10.45 13.38 8.29
Phoebe Helle    USA
Phoebe Helle
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 44 19.55   22.59   27.06 22.89 19.55 22.90 21.99
2x2x2 Cube First round 59 6.87   8.86   6.87 8.41 10.32 7.84 10.62
Skewb Combined First round 44 14.68   16.25   15.38 14.68 16.53 16.84 18.92
Riley Seidenstricker    USA
Riley Seidenstricker
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 81 37.56   39.38   40.17 43.24 37.56 38.55 39.42
2x2x2 Cube First round 81 5.99   13.35   19.12 5.99 8.20 12.98 18.86
Rohan Bohra    USA
Rohan Bohra
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 48 18.97   23.62   21.06 18.97 25.89 24.22 25.59
2x2x2 Cube First round 52 8.05   8.43   8.05 8.19 8.97 9.01 8.13
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 31 3:07.30     3:29.96 3:07.30
Skewb Combined First round 47 9.72   18.60   10.52 19.84 9.72 25.43 DNF
Ryan Simon    USA
Ryan Simon
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube First round 51 7.91   8.39   8.21 9.46 8.48 8.47 7.91
Sandler Moore    USA
Sandler Moore
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 54 22.28   25.52   27.31 25.91 32.86 22.28 23.35
2x2x2 Cube First round 38 5.89   6.97   7.15 5.89 7.54 8.08 6.21
Sarah Cook    USA
Sarah Cook
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 22 12.87   14.75   12.87 16.09 15.55 13.65 15.04
First round 18 11.81   13.57   11.81 15.25 12.78 15.32 12.67
2x2x2 Cube First round 28 5.07   5.99   5.44 7.17 5.41 7.11 5.07
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 19 1:57.57   2:06.00   2:06.62 1:57.57 2:06.19 2:25.15 2:05.18
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 14 4:29.90     4:29.90
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 15 DNF     DNF
Sebastian Blaskiewicz    USA
Sebastian Blaskiewicz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube First round 113 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Seth Estes    USA
Seth Estes
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 74 30.39   34.38   DNF 30.39 32.91 39.35 30.87
2x2x2 Cube First round 62 7.54   9.03   9.81 8.30 7.54 8.99 21.53
Skewb Combined First round 40 13.41   15.00   13.41 14.62 15.30 22.05 15.07
Silas Miller    USA
Silas Miller
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 26 14.09   16.86   17.65 22.72 18.23 14.71 14.09
First round 24 14.08   16.54   16.06 16.44 20.72 14.08 17.13
2x2x2 Cube First round 25 4.70   5.52   5.17 5.82 4.70 5.56 7.07
Skewb Combined First round 38 9.71   14.35   23.00 9.95 20.98 12.12 9.71
Simon Foat    USA
Simon Foat
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 97 45.04   50.82   53.87 46.84 45.04 51.75 58.67
2x2x2 Cube First round 102 16.27   18.48   19.00 17.92 18.53 16.27 DNF
Simon Miles Deshusses    Switzerland
Simon Miles Deshusses
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 32 15.76   17.69   17.62 18.76 17.67 17.79 15.76
First round 30 15.65   17.70   18.46 18.08 15.65 19.19 16.56
2x2x2 Cube First round 34 5.44   6.83   5.44 7.64 DNF 7.34 5.50
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 18 1:50.40   1:56.59   1:50.40 2:04.62 1:56.35 1:57.52 1:55.89
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 12 4:09.09     4:09.09
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 15 DNF     DNF
Sommer Cody    USA
Sommer Cody
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 91 37.84   47.06   1:29.75 48.54 53.15 37.84 39.50
2x2x2 Cube First round 94 13.48   16.30   20.01 14.16 16.47 18.26 13.48
Skewb Combined First round 36 11.01   14.02   15.49 11.46 11.01 15.12 16.10
Spencer Biske    USA
Spencer Biske
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 28 15.35   17.37   15.35 18.31 18.21 20.33 15.60
First round 32 16.16   18.87   21.17 17.89 21.11 17.60 16.16
2x2x2 Cube First round 22 4.87   5.19   5.66 4.97 4.99 5.62 4.87
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 36 3:35.75     3:35.75 DNF
Skewb Final 5 3.54   4.80   4.53 5.04 5.54 4.84 3.54
Combined First round 5 3.68   5.42   5.99 5.95 3.68 8.09 4.32
Teak Carrier    USA
Teak Carrier
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 96 36.46   50.62   53.38 36.46 48.12 50.37 58.70
2x2x2 Cube First round 91 11.33   15.84   20.34 11.33 19.80 12.91 14.81
Skewb Combined First round 58 24.66     24.66 DNF
Thomas Joseph Wagner    USA
Thomas Joseph Wagner
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 104 56.88   1:00.18   1:02.25 59.40 56.88 DNF 58.89
2x2x2 Cube First round 71 8.05   10.76   11.37 12.66 17.43 8.24 8.05
Skewb Combined First round 20 6.75   9.62   10.22 10.77 6.75 8.10 10.55
Troy Olsen    USA
Troy Olsen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 47 20.99   23.57   22.14 27.29 20.99 26.23 22.33
2x2x2 Cube First round 53 7.01   8.50   8.54 8.62 8.33 7.01 10.27
Tyler Buel    USA
Tyler Buel
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 21 11.83   14.30   11.83 16.17 13.16 18.58 13.56
First round 28 14.47   17.02   23.00 14.47 18.18 17.42 15.45
2x2x2 Cube First round 15 3.83   4.47   5.23 6.27 3.83 4.28 3.90
Skewb Final 7 5.34   7.71   5.60 10.42 9.47 8.07 5.34
Combined First round 6 4.49   5.63   6.17 6.22 4.49 7.38 4.49
Tyler Patrick Matheny    USA
Tyler Patrick Matheny
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 112 1:09.65   1:41.22   2:16.40 1:09.65 1:44.39 1:44.86 1:34.40
2x2x2 Cube First round 110 24.58   32.43   46.82 30.92 39.79 26.59 24.58
Walker Welch    USA
Walker Welch
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 5 8.42   9.90   9.44 8.42 12.16 9.73 10.52
Second round 10 9.00   10.24   12.82 10.36 10.89 9.47 9.00
First round 13 10.02   11.28   12.47 10.45 12.78 10.93 10.02
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 1.95   3.31   1.95 2.53 2.98 4.41 4.62
First round 6 1.63   3.32   7.76 3.79 1.63 1.99 4.19
5x5x5 Cube Final 5 1:05.75   1:10.45   1:14.66 1:07.40 1:20.08 1:05.75 1:09.29
Combined First round 6 1:04.93   1:10.33   1:04.93 1:28.87 1:06.56 1:17.80 1:06.63
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 3 1:54.71   2:00.39   2:04.32 2:02.15 1:54.71
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 2 2:48.49   2:57.91   2:48.49 3:06.45 2:58.79
Skewb Final 4 2.45   4.77   4.03 6.31 5.23 2.45 5.05
Combined First round 8 4.13   6.40   7.28 7.10 5.49 6.62 4.13
Wesley Steves    USA
Wesley Steves
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 41 19.20   22.37   19.99 25.45 23.31 23.81 19.20
2x2x2 Cube First round 47 6.93   7.94   7.20 7.96 6.93 8.67 8.97
Skewb Combined First round 28 9.03   12.31   14.71 9.48 9.03 16.43 12.75
Willem Van Asselt    USA
Willem Van Asselt
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 40 17.64   22.33   22.04 21.12 23.83 17.64 24.41
2x2x2 Cube First round 46 5.66   7.87   7.84 9.73 DNF 6.04 5.66
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 27 2:51.83     2:51.83 3:24.04
William Duong    USA
William Duong
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 101 40.91   52.79   1:10.55 59.64 48.62 50.12 40.91
2x2x2 Cube First round 98 10.03   17.29   17.52 36.57 10.03 15.12 19.23
Skewb Combined First round 50 12.26   23.54   12.26 26.13 25.58 25.95 19.10
Yuyang Zhen (甄禹扬)    China
Yuyang Zhen (甄禹扬)
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 19 11.63   14.10   11.63 13.69 13.57 16.42 15.05
First round 20 12.15   14.55   15.41 15.78 14.68 13.56 12.15
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 1.94   3.03   3.94 2.25 1.94 DNF 2.89
First round 2 1.66   2.49   2.96 2.41 4.70 2.09 1.66
Zach Metzler    USA
Zach Metzler
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 33 15.49   18.93   18.07 15.49 19.09 19.64 22.07
2x2x2 Cube First round 32 5.54   6.31   6.70 7.01 5.67 5.54 6.55
Skewb Combined First round 10 5.54   6.68   6.07 5.68 DNF 8.30 5.54
Zachary White    USA
Zachary White
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 11 10.00   11.95   12.33 12.89 19.81 10.62 10.00
Second round 12 10.24   10.82   10.40 11.28 10.24 10.79 13.26
First round 14 10.46   11.74   13.76 12.28 11.17 11.78 10.46
2x2x2 Cube First round 11 2.82   4.13   3.56 4.46 4.58 2.82 4.38
5x5x5 Cube Final 3 1:06.52   1:08.78   1:09.24 1:09.87 1:07.24 1:06.52 1:12.42
Combined First round 7 1:07.76   1:11.01   1:09.48 1:07.76 1:10.96 1:15.93 1:12.60
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 2 1:49.04   1:57.58   1:49.04 2:02.02 2:01.67
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 3 2:43.79   3:03.24   3:01.61 3:24.33 2:43.79
Skewb Combined First round 11 5.77   6.90   7.15 7.36 6.18 8.17 5.77