Game Pro Tour 2016

Date City WCA LInk
2016-8-13~14  Peru, Arequipa Game Pro Tour 2016

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 Rubik's Cube  Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 9.08  Juan Pablo Huanqui 10.23  Freddy Fernández Córdova 10.84
 2x2x2 Cube  Freddy Fernández Córdova 3.26  Eduardo Gutiérrez Cuba 3.94  Juan Pablo Huanqui 4.04
 4x4x4 Cube  Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 34.24  Eduardo Gutiérrez Cuba 42.99  Freddy Fernández Córdova 44.41
 5x5x5 Cube  Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 1:04.94  Juan Pablo Huanqui 1:30.32  Freddy Fernández Córdova 1:33.34
 6x6x6 Cube  Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 1:57.80  Freddy Fernández Córdova 2:57.43  Rodrigo Zarate
 7x7x7 Cube  Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 3:25.62  Rodrigo Zarate  Dewin Berdejo
 3x3x3 Blindfolded  Gianfranco Huanqui 25.43  Yehude Rudy Canaza Apaza 42.17  Jael Riggenbach 49.17
 3x3x3 One-Handed  Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 16.93  Juan Pablo Huanqui 17.73  Eduardo Gutiérrez Cuba 18.32
 Megaminx  Juan Pablo Huanqui 44.17  Freddy Fernández Córdova 1:21.46  Eduardo Gutiérrez Cuba 1:22.42
 Pyraminx  Freddy Fernández Córdova 3.51  Eduardo Gutiérrez Cuba 6.46  Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 6.62
 Skewb  Freddy Fernández Córdova 5.91  Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 7.93  Saúl Javier 9.07
 Square-1  Freddy Fernández Córdova 16.32  Saúl Javier 21.26  Pedro Luis Mamani Suclla 33.23
 4x4x4 Blindfolded  Gianfranco Huanqui 4:47.16  Yehude Rudy Canaza Apaza 5:25.44
 5x5x5 Blindfolded  Gianfranco Huanqui 10:23.00  Yehude Rudy Canaza Apaza 14:29.00
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind  Gianfranco Huanqui 25/28 1:00:00  Yehude Rudy Canaza Apaza 11/13 52:16  Rodrigo Zarate 9/11 54:33
  Rubik's Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Juan Pablo Huanqui 9.46   10.18    Peru 10.80 9.46 9.70 10.04 13.64
2 Freddy Fernández Córdova 9.39   11.63    Peru 11.19 11.84 12.22 9.39 11.85
3 Eduardo Gutiérrez Cuba 10.82   11.86    Peru 11.71 10.82 11.86 12.06 12.02
4 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 9.47   11.90    Peru 10.70 12.61 9.47 12.46 12.55
5 Marcos Rodriguez 10.21   12.15    Peru 10.21 11.63 18.16 12.50 12.31
6 Jael Riggenbach 11.00   13.00    Peru 11.68 14.94 11.00 12.37 16.43
7 Rachel Riggenbach 10.77   13.11    Peru 14.00 15.74 11.70 13.64 10.77
8 Dewin Berdejo 12.10   14.74    Peru 14.02 17.09 12.10 13.97 16.23
9 Marco Antonio Benavides Tito 13.62   15.27    Peru 13.62 16.81 14.56 18.01 14.43
10 Smeling Becerra 13.93   15.43    Peru 15.81 16.12 13.93 16.16 14.36
11 Rodrigo Zarate 14.80   16.35    Peru 16.36 14.80 17.67 17.56 15.13
12 Pedro Luis Mamani Suclla 15.97   16.60    Peru 15.97 16.89 16.62 16.28 21.85
13 Alex Mayta Vargas 13.93   17.08    Peru 15.95 16.71 18.59 13.93 19.17
14 Natán Riggenbach 15.95   17.60    Peru 17.10 15.95 19.33 16.37 19.76
15 Christian Collado Calderón 17.79   19.01    Peru 19.61 18.63 21.39 17.79 18.79
16 Jaime Huaman Saavedra 16.11   19.08    Peru 19.07 20.87 20.11 16.11 18.06
17 Yehude Rudy Canaza Apaza 15.20   19.83    Peru 25.98 15.20 21.32 19.26 18.91
18 Helar Gomez Chalco 18.43   20.45    Peru 21.76 18.97 18.43 25.44 20.61
19 Eddy Del Carpio Aranzabal 14.27   21.97    Peru 23.67 23.73 14.27 27.20 18.52
20 Fabrizio Renato Oviedo Muñoz 20.37   23.26    Peru 20.50 20.37 23.11 26.17 30.31
21 Luis Jussie Delgado Villanueva 18.57   23.40    Peru 18.57 24.33 23.62 22.26 DNF
22 Kevin Joel Huanca Coaquira 20.67   23.80    Peru 21.55 26.13 23.72 20.67 DNF
23 Leithian Riggenbach 21.41   23.94    Peru 30.25 24.71 21.41 24.03 23.08
24 Giovanni Santiago Martinez Pastor 24.03   26.35    Peru 35.87 24.03 24.06 27.04 27.94
25 Alejandro Cuadros Cordero 25.05   28.19    Peru 25.11 37.49 25.05 33.99 25.46
26 Giovanni Neira 23.02   30.48    Peru 54.80 23.02 29.04 29.52 32.87
27 José Manuel Ataucuri Rafael 28.06   30.73    Peru 31.77 30.74 28.06 33.70 29.67
28 Stevent Joel Patricio Andia 24.26   30.84    Peru 33.44 29.89 24.26 34.26 29.19
29 Edson Joel Lopez Quispe 27.46   30.84    Peru 28.99 27.46 36.96 33.57 29.96
30 Dilan Lautaro Almora Berlanga 28.58   45.60    Peru 41.76 1:03.17 31.88 28.58 DNF
31 Bryan Alvaro Cansaya Calizaya 35.24   1:03.31    Peru 51.52 DNF 48.31 1:30.10 35.24
32 Gianfranco Huanqui 15.81   DNF    Peru 20.28 15.81 DNF 20.58 DNF
  Rubik's Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 8.58   10.17    Peru 11.58 8.58 10.10 10.17 10.24
2 Juan Pablo Huanqui 8.28   10.26    Peru 11.75 8.28 10.15 10.09 10.54
3 Eduardo Gutiérrez Cuba 8.32   10.70    Peru 10.99 8.32 10.67 10.45 12.74
4 Freddy Fernández Córdova 8.71   11.38    Peru 8.71 12.99 10.98 11.10 12.07
5 Marcos Rodriguez 11.03   12.13    Peru 11.79 13.62 11.82 12.79 11.03
6 Rachel Riggenbach 10.59   12.20    Peru 11.86 14.68 14.03 10.71 10.59
7 Jael Riggenbach 11.65   12.67    Peru 12.75 14.00 11.65 13.15 12.10
8 Dewin Berdejo 12.33   13.69    Peru 13.64 12.94 14.50 12.33 18.41
9 Marco Antonio Benavides Tito 14.93   15.31    Peru 14.99 14.93 16.96 15.14 15.79
10 Alex Mayta Vargas 13.77   15.40    Peru 15.43 14.17 16.60 16.91 13.77
11 Smeling Becerra 14.51   16.13    Peru 17.79 14.60 14.51 15.99 19.38
12 Rodrigo Zarate 16.10   16.64    Peru 16.69 16.18 17.05 22.09 16.10
13 Natán Riggenbach 11.99   17.14    Peru 17.55 18.84 15.43 18.44 11.99
14 Pedro Luis Mamani Suclla 15.94   18.70    Peru 29.13 18.57 15.94 20.58 16.96
15 Christian Collado Calderón 16.78   19.23    Peru DNF 18.20 16.78 19.69 19.79
16 Helar Gomez Chalco 17.26   19.51    Peru 20.18 17.26 18.04 26.18 20.31
17 Eddy Del Carpio Aranzabal 15.87   20.89    Peru 25.07 15.87 19.09 22.48 21.11
18 Kevin Joel Huanca Coaquira 19.69   21.37    Peru 20.44 22.16 21.52 19.69 24.31
19 Yehude Rudy Canaza Apaza 20.22   22.01    Peru 24.27 24.78 20.85 20.22 20.92
20 Fabrizio Renato Oviedo Muñoz 21.93   24.64    Peru 23.10 28.47 21.93 22.36 DNF
21 Leithian Riggenbach 18.90   24.86    Peru 22.73 27.50 18.90 24.34 48.00
22 Giovanni Santiago Martinez Pastor 23.00   24.91    Peru 25.22 23.00 25.41 29.65 24.11
23 Luis Jussie Delgado Villanueva 14.12   DNF    Peru 14.12 DNF 21.11 18.82 DNF
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 7.27   9.08    Peru 7.27 11.92 9.52 8.41 9.30
2 Juan Pablo Huanqui 9.56   10.23    Peru 10.80 9.66 10.86 10.23 9.56
3 Freddy Fernández Córdova 9.50   10.84    Peru 11.06 12.18 10.70 10.75 9.50
4 Eduardo Gutiérrez Cuba 10.37   11.81    Peru 12.22 12.63 10.58 13.02 10.37
5 Rachel Riggenbach 11.15   12.48    Peru 16.70 14.05 12.18 11.22 11.15
6 Marcos Rodriguez 11.13   12.80    Peru 11.13 12.65 13.90 11.91 13.85
7 Dewin Berdejo 12.08   14.24    Peru 14.82 16.25 12.08 15.21 12.70
8 Rodrigo Zarate 12.41   14.73    Peru 13.54 15.14 12.41 15.50 19.15
9 Smeling Becerra 12.21   14.86    Peru 12.21 17.26 15.29 14.62 14.67
10 Marco Antonio Benavides Tito 12.98   15.02    Peru 17.53 14.82 12.98 13.66 16.57
11 Jael Riggenbach 12.70   15.79    Peru 12.70 16.17 15.64 15.63 16.09
12 Alex Mayta Vargas 14.56   20.58    Peru 24.09 22.29 16.81 22.65 14.56
  2x2x2 Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Eduardo Gutiérrez Cuba 3.27   3.55    Peru 3.59 3.27 3.72 3.35 4.05
2 Freddy Fernández Córdova 3.25   3.70    Peru 3.25 3.61 4.95 4.14 3.35
3 Juan Pablo Huanqui 3.35   5.23    Peru 3.65 6.57 5.47 7.39 3.35
4 Alex Mayta Vargas 3.70   5.42    Peru 4.07 5.54 3.70 9.39 6.64
5 Dewin Berdejo 2.28   5.69    Peru 2.28 11.09 5.13 6.04 5.91
6 Smeling Becerra 5.34   6.43    Peru 8.43 6.01 7.22 6.06 5.34
7 Pedro Luis Mamani Suclla 5.10   6.71    Peru 7.18 5.30 10.10 7.64 5.10
8 Eddy Del Carpio Aranzabal 5.31   6.85    Peru 8.07 6.36 5.31 7.48 6.70
9 Fabrizio Renato Oviedo Muñoz 4.88   6.90    Peru 7.31 6.01 7.38 DNF 4.88
10 Kevin Joel Huanca Coaquira 3.62   7.57    Peru 3.62 8.46 9.26 8.02 6.22
11 Helar Gomez Chalco 7.56   8.79    Peru 12.29 9.41 9.06 7.56 7.89
12 Jaime Huaman Saavedra 7.63   8.89    Peru 10.61 8.02 13.64 7.63 8.03
13 Giovanni Santiago Martinez Pastor 8.47   9.32    Peru 8.95 9.63 9.38 8.47 11.01
14 Alejandro Cuadros Cordero 6.74   9.56    Peru 6.74 9.76 8.73 10.19 11.33
15 Dilan Lautaro Almora Berlanga 7.78   12.07    Peru 13.86 12.77 16.04 9.57 7.78
16 Luis Jussie Delgado Villanueva 4.10   DNF    Peru 7.21 8.20 DNF DNF 4.10
  2x2x2 Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Eduardo Gutiérrez Cuba 2.89   3.80    Peru 5.66 3.54 2.89 3.19 4.66
2 Freddy Fernández Córdova 2.96   3.82    Peru 4.46 4.20 2.96 3.39 3.86
3 Juan Pablo Huanqui 3.90   4.49    Peru 3.90 5.33 4.36 4.44 4.66
4 Dewin Berdejo 3.52   4.89    Peru 4.31 3.52 5.59 7.27 4.77
5 Fabrizio Renato Oviedo Muñoz 5.24   6.51    Peru 5.24 7.00 9.45 6.57 5.97
6 Smeling Becerra 5.45   6.59    Peru 6.89 5.45 7.04 7.92 5.85
7 Pedro Luis Mamani Suclla 5.98   6.61    Peru 5.98 6.20 6.25 7.38 8.59
8 Alex Mayta Vargas 4.65   6.75    Peru 7.14 7.72 5.38 4.65 11.19
9 Helar Gomez Chalco 5.63   8.24    Peru 9.73 9.17 5.83 5.63 12.70
10 Eddy Del Carpio Aranzabal 6.58   8.50    Peru 6.58 DNF 7.91 9.83 7.77
11 Kevin Joel Huanca Coaquira 6.23   8.93    Peru 9.07 12.50 8.39 6.23 9.32
  2x2x2 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Freddy Fernández Córdova 2.93   3.26    Peru 3.69 2.93 3.31 3.19 3.28
2 Eduardo Gutiérrez Cuba 2.93   3.94    Peru 5.17 2.93 2.96 3.68 5.44
3 Juan Pablo Huanqui 2.85   4.04    Peru 2.85 4.51 5.44 4.29 3.32
4 Fabrizio Renato Oviedo Muñoz 5.78   6.02    Peru 5.80 5.93 6.34 5.78 6.91
5 Dewin Berdejo 4.72   6.12    Peru 4.72 4.80 8.11 7.50 6.07
6 Smeling Becerra 5.99   7.29    Peru 5.99 6.69 9.72 8.45 6.72
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 32.19   35.13    Peru 34.96 36.61 32.19 34.30 36.13
2 Eduardo Gutiérrez Cuba 37.32   42.60    Peru 40.98 41.95 48.25 37.32 44.88
3 Freddy Fernández Córdova 36.88   43.78    Peru 45.89 46.46 47.56 38.99 36.88
4 Juan Pablo Huanqui 45.26   54.43    Peru 1:01.77 55.72 45.26 57.69 49.88
5 Dewin Berdejo 59.22   1:00.87    Peru 1:02.89 59.22 1:01.15 1:00.07 1:01.40
6 Christian Collado Calderón 1:04.49   1:09.93    Peru 1:09.32 1:13.97 1:04.49 1:09.83 1:10.65
7 Pedro Luis Mamani Suclla 1:04.38   1:10.02    Peru 1:12.02 1:04.38 1:09.47 1:10.70 1:09.89
8 Smeling Becerra 1:13.24   1:19.67    Peru DNF 1:18.98 1:14.86 1:25.17 1:13.24
9 Jaime Huaman Saavedra 1:21.17   1:38.54    Peru 1:25.09 1:53.54 1:21.17 1:55.42 1:36.99
10 Giovanni Neira 1:34.42      Peru 1:34.42 1:52.06
11 Helar Gomez Chalco 1:38.03      Peru 1:51.39 1:38.03
12 Alex Mayta Vargas 1:43.45      Peru 2:33.26 1:43.45
13 Rodrigo Zarate DNF      Peru DNF DNF
  4x4x4 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 32.86   34.24    Peru 35.14 34.49 32.86 36.47 33.09
2 Eduardo Gutiérrez Cuba 37.97   42.99    Peru 37.97 47.81 38.74 45.22 45.00
3 Freddy Fernández Córdova 42.17   44.41    Peru 43.51 43.31 46.42 47.54 42.17
4 Dewin Berdejo 46.23   48.67    Peru 46.23 54.02 48.60 47.91 49.50
5 Pedro Luis Mamani Suclla 1:01.11   1:09.35    Peru 1:11.08 1:19.06 1:10.32 1:06.64 1:01.11
  5x5x5 Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 57.99   1:00.95   SAR  Peru 59.86 59.70 1:12.81 57.99 1:03.30
2 Freddy Fernández Córdova 1:21.25   1:23.31    Peru 1:22.79 1:21.25 1:24.81 1:24.47 1:22.67
3 Juan Pablo Huanqui 1:29.18   1:41.61    Peru 1:29.18 1:41.02 1:40.75 1:43.06 DNF
4 Saúl Javier 1:42.33   1:54.23    Peru 2:05.33 1:42.33 1:49.49 1:56.10 1:57.10
5 Dewin Berdejo 1:49.39   1:59.95    Peru 1:58.10 1:49.39 2:03.13 2:15.18 1:58.61
6 Smeling Becerra 1:44.69   2:05.28    Peru 1:58.40 1:44.69 2:22.09 1:55.35 2:28.24
7 Pedro Luis Mamani Suclla 2:08.51   2:15.49    Peru 2:08.51 2:30.33 2:13.42 2:10.28 2:22.77
8 Rodrigo Zarate 2:03.51   2:20.63    Peru 2:17.97 2:11.51 2:32.40 2:03.51 2:35.76
  5x5x5 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 58.98   1:04.94    Peru 58.98 1:03.91 1:12.09 1:05.20 1:05.71
2 Juan Pablo Huanqui 1:24.72   1:30.32    Peru 1:42.17 1:37.90 1:24.72 1:26.10 1:26.97
3 Freddy Fernández Córdova 1:25.30   1:33.34    Peru 1:37.88 1:42.98 1:35.66 1:26.48 1:25.30
4 Saúl Javier 1:46.96   1:52.17    Peru 1:50.37 1:53.55 1:46.96 1:57.58 1:52.58
5 Dewin Berdejo 1:45.83   2:04.28    Peru 2:00.89 1:45.83 2:26.89 2:06.97 2:04.99
6 Smeling Becerra 1:51.75   2:04.94    Peru 2:03.83 2:09.51 2:01.48 1:51.75 2:17.96
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 1:56.36   SAR 1:57.80   SAR  Peru 1:56.88 2:00.17 1:56.36
2 Freddy Fernández Córdova 2:46.23   2:57.43    Peru 2:46.23 3:00.83 3:05.23
3 Rodrigo Zarate 4:25.28      Peru 4:25.28
4 Smeling Becerra 4:34.78      Peru 4:34.78
5 Dewin Berdejo 4:52.31      Peru 4:52.31
6 Pedro Luis Mamani Suclla 4:58.86      Peru 4:58.86
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 3:12.38   3:25.62    Peru 3:46.76 3:12.38 3:17.72
2 Rodrigo Zarate 6:16.43      Peru 6:16.43
3 Dewin Berdejo 6:31.97      Peru 6:31.97
4 Pedro Luis Mamani Suclla 6:56.08      Peru 6:56.08
5 Freddy Fernández Córdova DNF      Peru DNF
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   First round   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Gianfranco Huanqui 23.73   DNF    Peru 23.73 DNF DNF
2 Jael Riggenbach 45.44   DNF    Peru 45.44 DNF DNF
3 Yehude Rudy Canaza Apaza 45.58   DNF    Peru 45.58 1:31.51 DNF
4 Natán Riggenbach 1:10.04   DNF    Peru 1:10.04 DNF DNF
5 Rodrigo Zarate 1:40.33   DNF    Peru 1:40.33 DNF DNF
6 Freddy Fernández Córdova 2:13.17   DNF    Peru DNF 2:13.17 DNF
7 Pedro Luis Mamani Suclla 4:54.73   DNF    Peru DNF 4:54.73 DNF
8 Helar Gomez Chalco DNF   DNF    Peru DNF DNF DNS
8 Saúl Javier DNF   DNF    Peru DNF DNF DNS
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Gianfranco Huanqui 25.43   DNF    Peru 34.82 25.43 DNF
2 Yehude Rudy Canaza Apaza 42.17   53.57    Peru 1:11.38 47.17 42.17
3 Jael Riggenbach 49.17   DNF    Peru DNF 49.17 DNF
4 Rodrigo Zarate 1:41.55   DNF    Peru 1:41.55 DNF 1:47.25
5 Freddy Fernández Córdova 2:01.72   DNF    Peru DNF DNF 2:01.72
6 Natán Riggenbach DNF   DNF    Peru DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 12.26   14.85    Peru 15.31 16.44 12.26 12.80 17.51
2 Eduardo Gutiérrez Cuba 14.14   15.99    Peru 14.40 14.14 17.92 19.29 15.66
3 Juan Pablo Huanqui 14.50   18.04    Peru 18.66 17.76 19.86 17.71 14.50
4 Rodrigo Zarate 17.61   20.12    Peru 23.39 17.61 20.35 19.62 20.38
5 Freddy Fernández Córdova 19.32   20.18    Peru 28.12 19.55 19.32 21.66 19.32
6 Smeling Becerra 21.27   24.72    Peru 25.55 23.90 27.07 21.27 24.72
7 Dewin Berdejo 21.34   27.93    Peru 25.59 21.34 34.00 30.12 28.07
8 Pedro Luis Mamani Suclla 29.95   32.91    Peru 34.24 34.51 29.95 29.97 DNF
9 Alex Mayta Vargas 26.84   35.19    Peru 26.84 34.19 48.16 31.96 39.42
10 Yehude Rudy Canaza Apaza 29.24   37.28    Peru 35.34 33.99 49.43 42.50 29.24
11 Christian Collado Calderón 33.50   38.63    Peru 33.50 37.00 44.04 39.87 39.03
12 Helar Gomez Chalco 35.90   39.14    Peru 44.92 37.90 38.25 41.26 35.90
13 Alejandro Cuadros Cordero 39.04   40.21    Peru 47.30 39.04 39.44 41.69 39.49
14 Jaime Huaman Saavedra 32.10   42.79    Peru 54.15 32.10 1:37.29 36.15 38.08
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 12.48   16.93    Peru 15.40 12.48 17.39 18.00 18.16
2 Juan Pablo Huanqui 15.92   17.73    Peru 22.72 19.30 15.92 16.72 17.17
3 Eduardo Gutiérrez Cuba 13.71   18.32    Peru 13.71 18.27 19.81 25.46 16.89
4 Rodrigo Zarate 17.62   20.24    Peru 18.43 21.25 17.62 24.04 21.05
5 Freddy Fernández Córdova 19.64   22.15    Peru 22.14 19.64 21.90 25.23 22.40
6 Smeling Becerra 21.01   25.98    Peru 32.80 26.82 21.01 27.28 23.85
  Megaminx   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Juan Pablo Huanqui 38.49   46.13    Peru 48.13 DNF 38.49 45.94 44.31
2 Freddy Fernández Córdova 1:14.73   1:21.57    Peru 1:26.03 1:23.32 1:16.46 1:24.94 1:14.73
3 Eduardo Gutiérrez Cuba 1:14.55   1:21.92    Peru 1:23.88 1:21.71 1:20.17 1:14.55 1:39.34
4 Saúl Javier 1:31.05   1:46.99    Peru 1:54.09 1:44.01 1:31.05 1:44.54 1:52.41
5 Rodrigo Zarate 2:07.58   2:32.01    Peru 2:26.16 2:45.83 2:48.62 2:07.58 2:24.04
6 Smeling Becerra 2:26.26   DNF    Peru 2:26.26 2:28.46 DNF 2:51.73 DNF
7 Gianfranco Huanqui 2:31.71      Peru 2:31.71 2:53.48
8 Dewin Berdejo DNF      Peru DNF DNF
  Megaminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Juan Pablo Huanqui 41.84   44.17    Peru 48.33 41.84 45.96 43.24 43.31
2 Freddy Fernández Córdova 1:18.40   1:21.46    Peru 1:28.10 1:23.06 1:22.46 1:18.85 1:18.40
3 Eduardo Gutiérrez Cuba 1:10.92   1:22.42    Peru 1:22.24 1:23.32 1:22.78 1:22.24 1:10.92
4 Saúl Javier 1:30.51   1:38.67    Peru 1:30.51 1:41.40 1:42.23 1:46.32 1:32.39
5 Rodrigo Zarate 2:08.76   2:13.51    Peru 2:09.85 2:22.73 2:09.71 2:20.97 2:08.76
6 Smeling Becerra 2:36.37   2:50.25    Peru 2:55.25 2:47.54 2:36.37 2:47.95 3:15.55
  Pyraminx   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Freddy Fernández Córdova 3.05   4.35    Peru 7.00 5.12 4.09 3.05 3.83
2 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 4.26   5.14    Peru 5.12 6.98 4.26 5.09 5.20
3 Eduardo Gutiérrez Cuba 5.28   7.19    Peru 6.24 8.67 6.67 5.28 9.89
4 Dewin Berdejo 6.14   7.61    Peru 8.14 6.14 8.41 7.14 7.55
5 Juan Pablo Huanqui 6.21   8.18    Peru 7.94 9.74 9.21 6.21 7.39
6 Pedro Luis Mamani Suclla 6.81   12.44    Peru 9.58 16.89 6.81 10.84 17.59
7 Giovanni Santiago Martinez Pastor 13.08   13.39    Peru 13.23 13.08 13.08 19.16 13.85
8 Helar Gomez Chalco 11.05   14.10    Peru 13.65 14.42 14.22 11.05 19.84
9 Rodrigo Zarate 9.49   14.38    Peru 9.49 14.64 DNF 10.74 17.75
10 Edson Joel Lopez Quispe 13.41   14.62    Peru 13.41 15.41 13.74 16.27 14.71
11 Fabrizio Renato Oviedo Muñoz 12.67   16.47    Peru 14.86 26.77 15.45 12.67 19.10
12 Eddy Del Carpio Aranzabal 9.95   20.13    Peru 23.52 13.91 9.95 24.94 22.96
13 Dilan Lautaro Almora Berlanga 16.54   27.20    Peru 32.12 28.81 25.36 27.44 16.54
  Pyraminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Freddy Fernández Córdova 2.79   3.51   SAR  Peru 2.91 2.79 6.35 3.10 4.52
2 Eduardo Gutiérrez Cuba 5.36   6.46    Peru 5.36 5.94 8.72 7.10 6.35
3 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 4.14   6.62    Peru 6.02 DNF 8.89 4.94 4.14
4 Juan Pablo Huanqui 6.65   8.76    Peru 9.08 12.73 9.17 8.03 6.65
5 Dewin Berdejo 8.88   10.19    Peru 10.52 9.55 12.88 8.88 10.49
6 Pedro Luis Mamani Suclla 10.09   12.22    Peru 11.49 13.18 10.09 13.56 12.00
  Skewb   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Freddy Fernández Córdova 4.96   5.91    Peru 6.52 5.44 5.77 7.33 4.96
2 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 6.51   7.93    Peru 6.51 8.83 6.88 8.08 DNF
3 Saúl Javier 8.68   9.07    Peru 9.52 10.80 8.71 8.98 8.68
4 Pedro Luis Mamani Suclla 12.59   16.87    Peru 18.84 15.36 16.40 25.12 12.59
5 Rodrigo Zarate 14.11   17.19    Peru 20.94 15.52 14.11 23.19 15.10
6 Dewin Berdejo 16.61   18.68    Peru 16.61 16.76 36.39 22.14 17.14
  Square-1   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Freddy Fernández Córdova 14.37   16.32    Peru 14.40 40.33 17.80 16.77 14.37
2 Saúl Javier 19.48   21.26    Peru 20.99 23.53 19.48 19.99 22.79
3 Pedro Luis Mamani Suclla 22.64   33.23    Peru 34.67 30.75 34.28 34.97 22.64
4 Eddy Del Carpio Aranzabal 37.00   39.99    Peru 45.95 39.43 37.95 37.00 42.58
5 Dewin Berdejo 27.52   48.72    Peru 45.24 56.66 DNF 44.25 27.52
6 Rodrigo Zarate 38.36   DNF    Peru 55.33 38.36 DNF DNF DNF
  4x4x4 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Gianfranco Huanqui 4:47.16      Peru 4:47.16 DNF DNF
2 Yehude Rudy Canaza Apaza 5:25.44      Peru DNF 5:25.44 8:48.80
3 Rodrigo Zarate DNF      Peru DNF DNS DNS
  5x5x5 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Gianfranco Huanqui 10:23.00      Peru DNF 10:23.00 DNF
2 Yehude Rudy Canaza Apaza 14:29.00      Peru DNF 14:29.00 14:30.00
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind   Final   (Best of 2)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Gianfranco Huanqui 25/28 1:00:00      Peru 25/28 1:00:00 22/28 59:44
2 Yehude Rudy Canaza Apaza 11/13 52:16      Peru 5/6 13:24 11/13 52:16
3 Rodrigo Zarate 9/11 54:33      Peru 6/12 1:00:00 9/11 54:33
4 Jael Riggenbach 6/8 33:42      Peru 6/8 33:42 DNS
5 Natán Riggenbach 4/7 38:44      Peru DNS 4/7 38:44
6 Pedro Luis Mamani Suclla DNF      Peru DNF DNS
6 Helar Gomez Chalco DNF      Peru DNF DNS
6 Freddy Fernández Córdova DNF      Peru DNF DNF
  Rubik's Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' B2 U2 L2 R' D2 B2 D2 F' L D2 B2 U L F2 U' B' D2 L'
A #2 B2 L U2 D' B' R' D' F' L F L' F2 U2 B2 R F2 D2 F2 L'
A #3 L2 F R2 B' D2 F D2 F2 R2 D' R2 U' B D' B F' D R' D' B
A #4 U B2 L2 B2 L2 D2 B2 D U' L' F R' U' B L F' U2 L D' R
A #5 F D2 B D2 L2 D2 F L2 D2 B L' D F' D2 U F2 R U L2 U2 F
A Ex#1 F' L2 R2 D2 B L2 R2 F2 D2 F' L' B2 U L2 B L U' R' D2 F D'
A Ex#2 L2 R F2 R' B2 D' U' F' L' R B2 U L' U B' U'
B #1 L2 R2 U' R2 U L2 B2 D2 F R' D2 B' D B2 D' R2 B' D2 U'
B #2 U2 B2 F2 R' B2 R2 B2 R2 F2 L' D' L2 B2 R B' L D2 U L F'
B #3 F' D R' B2 L B D F' B' R' F2 R2 U2 B2 D2 B2 R2 D L2 F2
B #4 D2 L' D2 F2 D2 B2 L2 U2 F2 L2 F' U R' B2 F2 L' U F D' L
B #5 D L2 D' L2 B2 F2 D F2 U B2 D L F' L D' U R D F' R2 D2
B Ex#1 R2 F2 D' B2 U R2 D2 U B R' D2 F L D U2 B2 L D2 F2
B Ex#2 D2 B2 R2 F2 U' R2 U B2 U2 R' D2 F' U2 R D B L' U F2 D2
C #1 D B U2 F2 D' L' F' D B U B2 R2 F2 U B2 D F2 U F2
C #2 R2 B U R2 D' B D2 R' U' F2 U2 R2 U2 D2 R' L' U2 L F2
C #3 D2 U2 L D2 B2 U2 F2 U2 R' B2 R2 D' R' U' B' L U' F U2 F'
C #4 F2 R2 F2 R D2 F2 D2 B2 R2 B L' D' B2 L' U2 B U' R2
C #5 R' U2 F2 D2 R U2 B2 R' D B L U' R' U' L U2 F2 D F'
C Ex#1 U' F2 L2 B2 F2 D' B2 L2 D U2 B R D' F' R2 B2 D F' U F'
C Ex#2 F L2 U2 F U2 R2 D2 F2 R' B2 L B2 F D' L' U' B' U' B2
D #1 L2 F2 R2 U2 F' R2 F2 U2 L2 R2 F' L' D2 F D2 U B D2 R2 F'
D #2 B U2 B D2 B' R2 B' D2 B' L2 D' B L2 D2 F' D' U L U' F'
D #3 R2 B2 D2 L2 D' L2 F2 L2 U' F D L2 U2 B2 D B L2 R B2 F
D #4 F U2 L2 F D2 B2 D2 B' R D2 L2 D F' L U' R F' U R'
D #5 B' R L2 B' U L B2 R2 L2 B R2 U F2 D2 L2 F2 D L2 D R2
D Ex#1 B D2 F R' L2 F D' B' L' F L2 U2 B' U2 F D2 B' R2 L2 F2
D Ex#2 D' F' B' U' R2 F' L' B R' L F' U2 F R2 F' U2 F L2 D2 F
E #1 D2 R U2 F2 R' B2 U2 R2 D2 F L2 U' F2 R' D' F L U L2
E #2 U' F R' U B' U' D F' R' F2 L B2 U' F2 R2 L2 U2 F2 L2
E #3 B2 F2 D' U2 R2 D2 R2 F2 R U2 R B L F R' D F' L'
E #4 B' D2 B' D2 U2 R2 B' R2 D2 L' B2 F' R D B' L2 U L' B2 L'
E #5 R' B2 U2 L' U2 F2 L2 B' R2 F L B F2 D2 U' B' D F'
E Ex#1 R2 B2 R2 U B2 D2 L2 F2 U2 R2 U2 B' L2 D B' L B F D2 L2
E Ex#2 D2 B D2 U2 L2 B' R2 D2 B' L2 D2 L U B2 L2 U R' F' D' B F2
F #1 U2 L2 F2 U2 B U2 F D2 F2 D R' F L' U B L2 R' B2 D F'
F #2 D2 R B2 U2 B2 R' U2 F2 R' D B' F R2 U' B' F2 L R D B2
F #3 U R U2 F U B L B2 D' B2 D2 B' U2 L2 F U2 B' D2 B'
F #4 R2 F D2 L2 R2 F L2 D2 F D' F' D' B L B F U R' B'
F #5 L' U2 L2 B2 D2 L' B2 L F2 D2 B2 F' L' R F' D L D' R
F Ex#1 D' L2 U B2 D B2 U2 B2 L2 D F2 R B' D' U B2 D L2 D B' D
F Ex#2 R2 D2 B2 F' L2 U2 B2 U2 B2 F D L' D R' B R' F L' F2 L
  Rubik's Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 L F' D2 B' R U L2 D' L2 B2 D2 R2 D2 L' U2 R U2
A #2 F2 R L' D B L2 B' U' B' D' L D' F2 U' L2 U R2 U2 R2 B2
A #3 U2 L2 D2 B' U2 B R2 D2 R' U' L U' B' L' F2 U2 L2 U R'
A #4 F2 R2 D' B2 D2 U F2 L2 U' B R B' U' B' U F' U2 F2 L F2
A #5 D2 L2 D' B2 L2 D' L2 D U2 B' R' U2 F2 L' B2 L D' R' F L
A Ex#1 B2 U2 L2 U' R2 U' L2 B2 D2 F' U' B' L U2 R2 B U F2 R' U'
A Ex#2 R2 D' F2 D F2 U' L2 U R2 B2 D2 R U' R' F' R' B' L' B2 F
B #1 B D' F' R2 L2 D' L U' D2 R2 B' R U2 R B2 D2 L U2 L' D2
B #2 L2 F2 U2 L' B2 F2 L' D2 L F R' F2 U2 B' D R' U' L B
B #3 R2 L' F R' F' B2 L2 F L2 U' R B2 D2 R L2 F2 R2 B2 U2
B #4 L2 D2 B2 L2 U2 B2 U' L2 D2 F2 R B2 L B' R U L D' R2 D2
B #5 B' U' R F' L' F2 B' L' F L' U2 R2 U' R2 B2 D B2 D2 B2
B Ex#1 U' F2 D2 R' B U2 L2 D R' U' L F2 U R2 U F2 D2 B2 U' F2
B Ex#2 R2 B2 D2 B' L2 R2 B F U' L' R' U L2 R D R' F D B2
C #1 L' B D' F' L2 U2 B R2 F2 L' F2 B2 D R2 F2 B2 U' B2 R2
C #2 U2 R B2 D2 L U2 B2 F2 L' B2 U2 F D' L' U L2 R D' B D
C #3 D R' U L2 B' L2 D L2 U F' U2 L2 F L2 F' D2 L2 B' U2
C #4 D' F2 D' B2 R2 D F2 U' R2 B2 D L F R' U' R2 F' D R2
C #5 B2 D' L2 B2 D2 F2 D' U2 F' U2 R D' F2 L U L2 D2 B' L
C Ex#1 D' L2 D2 L2 D' R2 U' L2 U R B' D' U2 L2 F R' D F' L' F2
C Ex#2 L2 R U2 L' R D2 F2 D2 B' F' U L F2 U F' R2 D2 L2
  Rubik's Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F2 L2 F L' B R' F B U L F2 D2 R' B2 D2 R' U2 L2 F2 U2
A #2 L2 U' R2 F2 D R2 U2 F2 D' F2 U F' L2 U2 R2 U2 L' B' F2 U' F
A #3 F2 U2 B2 F2 U' R2 D B2 L2 R2 B' L' U' R B2 U2 L2 B L2 B
A #4 F2 L2 U2 D2 B R2 D F2 U F' R2 D2 L' F2 U2 R2 F2 B2
A #5 B2 U F2 D' B2 U2 L2 B2 U B2 D B' R' D' L B L' F D B2
A Ex#1 F2 D F2 U' F2 D2 B2 U2 R2 F2 R B' L' F' U F2 D' B' L' U2
A Ex#2 F2 R2 D2 B2 F2 L R2 U2 R' B2 R2 B' F R F R' D L F U2
  2x2x2 Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U F U2 F U2 R U' R F' U2 F'
A #2 U2 R' U2 R U' R2 F' R U' R' U2
A #3 F U' F U2 F' U' F R' U2 R U'
A #4 U R' U F R U' R' F2 R2 F' R2
A #5 R2 U' F R2 U' R2 U' R2 F' R' U2
A Ex#1 U R' U2 F' U2 R U R' U2 R2 U2
A Ex#2 R' U R U' R' U2 F R' F R2 U2
B #1 R F' U2 R2 U' R' U F' R U2 R'
B #2 U R U2 R2 F R U2 R U2 F' R
B #3 U R' F R2 U' R' U F R F U'
B #4 R2 U' R2 F2 R U R' U' R U2 R
B #5 R U' R2 F U' F U' R U R2 F'
B Ex#1 R F' R2 U2 F U' F2 R' U' R U'
B Ex#2 U2 R F R2 U2 R' U2 R' U' F' U'
C #1 R' U R' U2 R2 U2 R2 F R U R
C #2 U' R' U' F R2 U2 F U' R2 U2 F'
C #3 R F' R' U2 R' U2 R' U2 F U' R
C #4 R' F U' R U F' U' R2 U R' F
C #5 F R U2 R F' U' R2 U2 R2 U' R2
C Ex#1 F U' R U2 R' F R U R' U' R
C Ex#2 R' U2 R2 U2 R' U2 R U' R' F' R'
D #1 R U' R2 U2 F' U R' U R2 U' R2
D #2 U' R U' R2 U R' F U R2 U' F'
D #3 R U2 R' U2 R' U' F R U R2 U'
D #4 R' F U' F' R2 U2 F U2 R U2 R'
D #5 R' U2 F U' R2 U2 F' R2 F' U' R2
D Ex#1 R U2 R' U' R2 U F U' F U' F
D Ex#2 R U2 R' U R' U2 F R F' R2 F
  2x2x2 Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 U' R' U R' F R U2 R' U R
A #2 U R' U R F U' F R U2 R' F
A #3 R U' R2 F' R U F U' R U R
A #4 U R F' R' U' R2 F R2 U2 R2 U'
A #5 U R U' F2 R U R U' R2 U2 F'
A Ex#1 U R2 U' R2 F U' R2 F U R U2
A Ex#2 R F' R' U' R' U2 R2 F' R2 U' F'
B #1 U2 R U R' F R U R' U2 R U'
B #2 R' U' F R2 F' R2 U2 F U F U2
B #3 U R' U' F U2 F R' U R U2 R'
B #4 U R U2 R' U R' U2 F U F2 U2
B #5 R' U' R2 F R2 F U2 F' U2 R U2
B Ex#1 F U' F U' R2 U2 R2 U F U' F
B Ex#2 R' U F' U' F U' R2 U2 R2 U' F
  2x2x2 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U R' U' R2 F' U' R2 U R2 U' R2
A #2 R' U F' U' R2 U' R U R' F U2
A #3 U R' U F U' R F' R2 U R' U'
A #4 R F' R' U F U' R F' U2 R2 U'
A #5 R' F' U R F' R2 U2 F U' F' U'
A Ex#1 R' U' F2 R' F U F U2 R2 U' R2
A Ex#2 U' R U' F' R' F U' R2 U2 R2 F
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' F2 U2 R2 F2 D2 F' R B' U' L B2 D2 L U2 L' U2 B2 U2 R Uw2 R2 B D' Rw2 Fw2 D B' D' L2 Uw2 U2 B Rw U' Fw2 F L2 Fw Rw2 Uw F' U' Fw Uw2
A #2 L2 D2 R' L2 F2 L' D2 R' B2 U2 L' B' L' F D B2 D2 L F U' Rw2 U Fw2 F' Uw2 Rw2 F2 B' U2 Rw2 F' R2 U' R F2 Rw' D Rw2 Uw' Fw Uw Rw' R U2 F
A #3 R2 U F2 L2 F2 D L2 U R2 F2 D B' R' F2 D2 U L2 U2 L' R2 Rw2 Uw2 B D2 Fw2 L F' R2 B Uw2 Rw2 B' R' Uw' F2 L R Uw2 L Fw Rw' Fw' F Rw' R
A #4 R F2 D2 R2 B2 F2 U2 R U2 D' B U2 L D F L2 F2 D' F' Fw2 Rw2 B D Fw2 Rw2 U2 R2 D' B Uw2 F' Rw' U' R2 F R2 U2 Fw' Uw' F2 Rw2 R' Fw Uw2 Rw'
A #5 U2 B2 F2 U' R2 L2 D' F2 L2 U' D R' D F U2 D B2 L' D F U' Fw2 L2 D2 L Fw2 Uw2 U' F2 Rw2 B2 Rw2 R B' L2 Fw' L2 U' Rw2 F2 D Uw Rw' L' R' Uw' Rw
A Ex#1 D2 B2 U2 L' B2 L2 B2 R2 U2 B' F' R F' D B U' R2 D' B Rw2 Fw2 F2 U Fw2 R2 Uw2 L' B2 F2 U2 R' Fw' D' L' Uw2 D' Fw' Rw Fw Rw' Uw Rw' D B
A Ex#2 F2 L' B2 R' L2 U2 R' U2 F2 D2 L' F D' U2 L' F2 U R L D L Rw2 Fw2 B R' B' U2 F2 L2 Fw2 R Fw2 R' Uw B2 L' B' Rw2 U2 Rw' F Uw R2 B U' F
B #1 F2 D2 B2 R' D2 L' U2 L' D2 B2 U' R' U F2 R' F U2 R' B2 R2 Rw2 F' Uw2 Fw2 D R2 D Rw2 F' D B' R2 Rw F2 D U' F2 D Fw' Rw R' Fw2 Uw2 L' D
B #2 F' L' F B' D' B2 U R' D' L F2 U B2 D B2 D' B2 D2 B2 U Fw2 Uw2 U D2 F L2 D Fw2 Uw2 U' Fw2 F2 B2 Rw U2 Rw2 F Rw2 Uw B D2 L' Uw Rw2 Fw U
B #3 L' U2 R' F2 L' D2 R' F2 L F2 D2 B' U F2 D' F2 R U2 L' F' R' Uw2 F' Rw2 Fw2 F U F2 Rw2 Fw2 B2 D' Fw2 F L' Uw2 Rw' B D2 B' Uw Fw2 Uw Rw B U L2 Uw2
B #4 B D2 F R' F2 L' U2 R2 D F D2 R2 F2 R2 F2 B' L2 U2 R2 Fw2 Rw2 F Uw2 F' D' F' Uw2 U F' D' Fw2 U R F Rw' F' Rw Uw' Rw' Fw L Uw2 B Rw
B #5 D R2 B2 U L2 U' R2 D R2 U2 F' B U B' U' L2 R U2 L' U Rw2 Fw2 R U2 L Fw2 Uw2 D' B2 R Uw2 L2 D Fw' F' Uw2 Fw D2 R2 Fw U' Rw D F Uw2
B Ex#1 U L B' D2 F R' F' L F' U' F R2 D2 F2 R2 D2 F D2 L2 B R2 Fw2 Rw2 L U2 D L D2 Rw2 B2 U' B2 Uw2 U Fw' D F2 Uw2 L' Rw Uw' R2 L Fw Uw2 Fw'
B Ex#2 D B' R B' R U' F' R' D' B R2 B L2 F R2 F R2 B R2 Fw2 L2 R' U Rw2 Uw2 D R' D L' Fw2 B U' Fw' D' B Uw2 F L' Rw Fw Uw2 R2 Fw
C #1 D2 R2 F' R2 B2 D2 B' U2 F2 L2 U' F' L' U R' U' D2 L' D L R Rw2 Fw2 B2 F U2 Rw2 L' Fw2 Rw2 D2 R' U R' Uw U R2 Rw Fw2 Uw' B2 Rw' Fw2 U
C #2 R U2 L' U2 B2 L2 U2 F2 R B U2 R' D L' F' R' F U2 F2 Fw2 D B R2 Fw2 Rw2 B U2 R2 D2 Rw U2 F D Rw2 F Uw' F2 Uw' R2 D' Fw2 B2
C #3 R L B2 L' F2 R U2 F2 U2 B2 R2 D L D B R2 L2 U F L' Uw2 L' B U2 Fw2 Rw2 B R' L Uw2 L F2 U2 Uw R' F' Rw2 B F' Rw B Uw2 Fw D2 U' R
C #4 R U2 L D2 L' B2 R2 F2 L2 U2 B2 D B' D2 B2 D' B R F' L Rw2 D' B' Rw2 F R2 Fw2 U B' U2 F2 D2 R2 Rw' F' U2 F2 L2 Fw' Rw' B2 Rw' L' Uw R L'
C #5 U2 L2 U R U2 F' L2 R D' L2 F' U2 L2 B F2 L2 D2 R2 D2 F' Rw2 F Rw2 L' F R' B' R' Fw2 R' F Uw2 R' Uw L' U' R Uw2 B2 Rw U' Rw2 Fw B' Rw2 D
C Ex#1 F R2 F2 L' B' D U' F' D' F2 D2 R2 B2 R U2 F2 R' U2 F2 R' Fw2 Rw2 D R' Fw2 D' Rw2 R' U2 L Uw2 U' B R' Fw' L D Rw' Fw F' Uw2 R' D' Fw
C Ex#2 F U2 B' D2 U2 R2 F' D2 F2 L2 B' D' L' R' B' D L2 U2 B U Uw2 Rw2 L2 U' B' Uw2 F' B' Uw2 Fw2 D' R2 L' Uw2 D F' Rw F' Fw' D2 Fw Uw D' F Uw
  4x4x4 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 F' L2 D2 B' L2 D2 R2 B2 U R F' L' F2 L U2 B D' B R2 Uw2 B Rw2 R L2 F' Uw2 F' D2 R' Fw2 F Uw R' U F2 Uw' R' Fw2 D' Fw Uw B' Rw B'
A #2 U2 R2 U2 D2 L B2 L F2 R2 B2 R U R' U R' D' B L U R B Uw2 F U2 Rw2 F B' R' Fw2 B R' Fw2 L' F2 Uw F' Rw2 L D2 R Uw' Rw Uw' U2 R
A #3 R F U2 D2 B R' D' F R' B' L2 U D2 L2 F2 U L2 F2 U2 R2 B2 Uw2 B2 L F' Uw2 L' Fw2 Rw2 B' F L' U2 Uw L B U2 R2 Fw2 F2 Rw F Uw Rw' U Rw'
A #4 U F2 D R2 D2 R2 D L2 D' B' R' U B2 L2 B' L' D' F2 R' L2 Rw2 U Fw2 Uw2 F2 U' F' Rw2 U' Fw2 F' B Rw L D' L B2 Rw' B2 Rw' Fw D' Rw' U2 R
A #5 L2 F U F2 L' D' B' R' B' U F' R2 B2 D2 B' D2 B' D2 B' D2 Uw2 Rw2 U Rw2 R2 Uw2 U' B R2 B D2 R Uw2 Rw' D Fw2 Uw2 D Fw' Rw L2 D Rw' L
A Ex#1 D2 F L2 F' L2 F' L2 F2 R2 U2 F2 D' F2 R' U' F2 L' U2 F U' B Rw2 Fw2 B' Uw2 B R2 U' Fw2 F Uw2 B2 U' F2 Rw D U' F Fw' Uw F' Rw2 Fw2 R2 B'
A Ex#2 D2 R2 F2 R F2 D2 F2 U2 L2 U' D2 B R2 L U' B' R' D' L' Fw2 Rw2 D B' U2 Rw2 L2 F2 D R2 Uw2 L2 R' Uw2 Rw' F2 R2 B2 Fw' Uw2 Fw Rw F2
  5x5x5 Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B F' Dw' U2 B2 Fw Dw' Rw2 Dw2 B2 D F2 Fw' U2 Lw' U B Uw2 Lw2 Rw2 Bw2 D' Bw2 Rw2 L2 B D R Fw Rw2 D2 Rw Uw2 U' Bw' Rw R' B' D Dw2 Rw U' Uw B' Fw2 Uw' L' Lw Fw2 B2 Rw' Bw Dw' B' F U F2 Rw2 Uw Bw'
A #2 B' L2 Bw2 F2 U2 F Dw2 R Lw Uw' Rw2 U Rw2 D2 B' F Lw2 Uw Lw' U Dw2 Fw2 Dw2 D U' Bw' Rw D' Fw2 Lw' L2 Dw R Uw' B2 L' Bw2 U Uw F2 Uw2 Bw' Lw' Fw Uw Rw Lw' R B' Fw2 Rw' D' R2 Uw2 F Fw R D' Dw2 L
A #3 Rw' Fw2 Dw' Uw' Rw' Uw Rw2 Lw R Fw B' L' Uw R2 L' B2 Uw2 R2 U' D Uw Bw B' U Fw Rw2 Dw Rw2 R' B Uw Bw2 L2 F' L' Uw2 Rw2 B2 L2 Dw D2 L2 R Bw2 Rw B' L R' D Fw' F2 B2 Dw2 Bw' Dw Lw D' U Rw' Uw
A #4 L' Dw2 Rw' L' B Rw' Fw2 Uw Lw' R' L Uw B' Uw' L Lw' B' Rw Dw2 Bw Uw' Bw2 U2 Bw F Fw2 D' F Rw2 U2 L R' Fw Bw' D' R2 Bw2 F' D R2 Lw Dw2 D2 F' Rw' Uw Rw B' R F' D' Bw' Rw2 U B R F' R Lw Dw2
A #5 Lw D Dw2 Bw2 Rw' Uw2 D' R Fw2 R' Fw' U' D Lw' D2 Dw' B' D Rw2 Bw' Dw' D Rw' B2 U Bw2 R2 Dw' U' R Bw' D' Uw' Rw2 Lw' Uw' Lw' F' Lw U F2 Lw' Rw L' D F B Dw Bw' L' Dw' Rw' Dw' D' B' D' Rw2 B2 Lw L2
A Ex#1 Bw Rw' Lw' Bw L Bw2 U' B2 Bw Dw' U' R Lw Fw2 R2 L2 B2 Uw Fw D B U2 Dw' D Bw L' R' Lw' Fw F2 Uw' F' Bw2 Fw' Rw Lw' F' Fw' D' Uw L' Rw2 F' Bw2 D Lw Bw' B U2 B R' F2 Lw F B' L' Lw Fw' R' F
A Ex#2 Fw' Bw2 Dw2 Fw2 R' F2 L2 Uw2 Rw Lw2 R2 Bw' Uw2 R' Fw B Lw' Uw Fw Uw' F2 Rw' Uw2 Dw' Lw Rw' U B Fw Lw L Fw Uw2 Rw Fw2 Bw2 Rw F Dw2 L2 Bw2 Lw' Rw U2 F2 Rw Fw R Lw' Fw Uw L2 F' U Lw' Bw2 Lw Rw Fw2 U
B #1 Fw' F' U Rw' D L2 Rw2 F Fw2 Rw B2 U D' B2 F' L U Uw' Fw2 Lw2 U' Dw Bw' D' Uw2 B Dw2 Fw2 Uw Fw2 B' D Dw' B' R' F' Lw' L2 U Bw' Dw2 F' Dw2 D' B' R Bw Rw2 D2 Fw R2 Rw D2 Fw Dw2 U D2 F2 Uw2 U2
B #2 Rw' Fw2 Bw' Uw' Dw2 L' D Lw2 U' Rw2 B2 Fw F' U F' R' Fw R' U F2 Dw2 U Uw L Rw2 B' Fw2 Uw B' L' R F2 Rw Uw R Dw' Rw2 R B2 Uw F2 Rw Uw2 Bw R Fw2 D' Uw2 B F' R' U2 B2 U2 Dw Rw2 U' Uw' R F'
B #3 Lw' D B' F2 Bw R B D2 U' F' R L2 B Rw' F2 R Lw B' Lw' Bw' U' D' Bw Lw Dw' R D' U2 F' R Fw2 Dw' F R' Uw' B F2 Lw D' Fw Rw R U2 Dw L Bw2 U L Fw' B' U2 B2 F' Rw' Fw R D2 Dw' Bw' Lw2
B #4 B2 L' Rw2 U B' Bw2 Dw2 F Uw2 Dw2 Fw' F U2 D F U' Rw2 Bw Lw2 U' D Fw2 F D Rw R' B2 Rw' Bw R' U' Bw' D' B2 Lw Dw2 Bw2 R2 B Uw2 D' Fw F Lw F' Uw Dw' U2 Lw B Uw2 Bw2 B' Fw2 U2 Uw' Dw' Bw2 Fw B
B #5 B' R' Dw' Bw2 L' B' U2 B L Dw' Uw2 Bw' D Bw' D' Lw' B2 D Dw Lw2 R D2 Bw2 Rw2 D' R2 D' B2 U2 Uw2 Fw' B2 R2 B' F D2 Dw' F' R2 U2 Lw F2 Rw B2 Uw2 F' Fw2 Dw' Uw B L2 B Rw Uw' U Bw2 R D2 Dw R2
B Ex#1 Rw2 Dw Lw2 F2 U2 R' Uw U' B' R Lw Fw' Uw Lw2 L Dw' R' Uw2 B2 L2 F' Bw2 Fw Dw U' Uw2 Lw2 F' Dw2 R Rw' Uw' Lw R' D' Bw2 Uw' Rw' F' B' D' R' Rw' Dw' F D2 R' Bw Dw Rw B U' D2 L' R' F2 Rw' Uw2 R2 Rw'
B Ex#2 R' Bw' L' F2 B' L2 D2 R' D' U R Lw' F2 D2 Fw2 L Fw2 Bw L2 F2 R2 Fw F' Rw' Lw Dw R2 Rw Lw' L Fw' Uw Fw Lw R2 Bw2 U D Rw' Dw2 Fw2 L2 Rw' B2 Lw' Rw2 F' Dw R2 F R2 Bw' Fw U D Lw D' Bw2 D' F
  5x5x5 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Rw B2 U Dw' Lw' Rw' R2 Uw2 F2 Rw D' Uw Bw Lw R2 D Dw' U Fw2 F Dw2 B2 Dw U2 D2 Uw2 Lw' Rw Fw2 Bw2 R2 L B2 Dw' F' Lw2 R2 Fw2 U D Rw Dw' D' Uw Lw2 B' R2 Dw2 Lw Rw Fw2 F2 U' R2 Dw' F Lw2 U2 Rw2 R2
A #2 B' Rw' R' B F2 R2 Uw' R U' F Bw L' Rw B2 F L Uw Bw U Dw' B' U2 F2 Bw2 Uw' D2 Lw Bw2 Rw L2 D2 Uw2 Bw' Lw' F Rw2 Dw Fw' Uw2 F' Bw2 Lw' L' F' Rw2 B' Fw L B R F' Rw F Dw2 Fw Bw2 L' U Dw2 D'
A #3 L R Dw R' Lw2 L' U B' D' Fw' L F2 B Lw2 Rw' Uw2 Lw' Dw' Lw' R2 Uw' D Dw' Bw' D Lw2 B2 Bw2 Rw F R' U2 R F Fw Bw L' D2 Fw' Bw' L2 B L F2 Uw2 L F2 B' Bw Dw2 Uw F' D F' Uw2 F2 Rw F2 L2 B2
A #4 D2 Uw2 L Fw2 U R Uw' Dw F Uw2 R2 U2 D' F' Dw U' Lw Dw2 B' Lw Uw L Lw Fw Rw2 Bw2 Dw F' Uw Bw' R' U2 Bw' Rw R F2 Fw Bw L Uw' Lw' Uw' Bw Rw U' L2 F2 L2 Lw Dw' U2 R' F' Rw2 Uw' Rw2 Bw' L2 Uw2 F'
A #5 L2 Uw' Bw2 D Uw2 Fw D B' L' Uw L2 R' D' B2 Lw2 Dw' B Bw Rw Bw Dw' Lw' Uw B' U' Bw2 Rw' L2 Fw D' Dw' Rw B2 Dw F' B2 Fw2 Rw2 Fw' Rw Lw D' Rw' F B Rw2 Bw2 F L' Dw' D2 L2 U2 D L' Lw2 Rw2 D2 B2 L
A Ex#1 Fw D Dw2 Fw R' B2 Fw' U2 Bw2 B' Dw' Fw2 Uw Rw2 F2 Rw2 D2 U B2 L2 Rw' Fw2 L' Fw' L2 B Lw B' Rw' Uw' U2 D' Lw2 U2 Rw2 R L' D Fw D2 B' Fw D Bw' L2 Fw' L2 Uw' U F' L' Rw' Fw R2 Dw' Rw' F2 Rw' Lw Fw2
A Ex#2 Lw2 F Fw Lw' F U2 Rw' U' D2 Bw' Lw B2 R' Lw D2 Fw2 D Fw2 D2 Lw' D L Fw2 Dw2 U' Lw' F2 Dw Bw' Lw2 L Rw2 R' Bw Dw2 U2 Fw' U' D Lw2 Fw2 Dw Bw' B2 Uw' L' Fw' D2 Dw' Rw2 L2 Uw' L F' U2 Lw2 F2 D F Fw
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 3Uw' Lw2 Bw' Uw Lw' 3Rw' Uw' 3Fw 3Uw2 F' Bw D2 3Rw' F' L Uw' 3Rw 3Uw' 3Rw' L2 Uw 3Fw B 3Rw Dw' U' Rw' Uw R2 Lw 3Uw2 L2 F2 U' Fw L' R2 F 3Uw' 3Rw Fw' Bw' 3Uw 3Fw Uw' Fw L' Rw2 Lw2 Dw2 Fw' Dw D2 Bw' F' Lw2 L' Rw R F Fw2 3Fw L Dw U' F2 3Rw' Lw2 3Uw' 3Rw2 3Uw' Rw' Fw D Rw2 Uw Rw' Dw2 Lw R
A #2 3Fw' R2 F R 3Fw2 L R 3Rw U' B U' 3Fw F2 R B L Rw Uw L' Bw2 Fw' 3Rw2 Bw2 B' D' F' 3Uw' Dw' F Fw Uw L2 R F' 3Fw2 Lw 3Fw2 Dw2 Lw 3Fw' 3Rw' Bw Fw2 Dw L' Bw 3Rw2 B' 3Fw' Fw' F 3Uw' U2 R2 Uw' R2 U' Lw' R2 Bw Rw' B2 D 3Fw' Fw' Uw Dw L' R' Rw Uw 3Rw' Dw' 3Fw2 Uw2 3Uw D L U2 3Fw
A #3 Dw' 3Rw' Rw Lw Bw2 U' Uw2 R' Rw' 3Rw Lw Uw Fw' R2 Lw' Uw U' Lw' Uw' Fw2 3Rw' Bw2 D2 R Rw' D 3Rw F2 Uw R2 3Fw' D 3Fw2 Bw2 Fw R' L 3Uw' D Fw2 Uw Rw Lw F 3Uw' Bw2 F' B2 L2 Fw' D2 Dw2 R2 U Fw' 3Uw' D Fw' Bw2 3Rw F R' Lw2 3Rw' Dw D 3Rw' F Fw U 3Fw Fw2 U2 Uw' 3Fw' 3Uw Fw' D2 U 3Uw
A Ex#1 Bw' Rw B Dw F2 Bw' L' Lw2 Bw L Dw2 F Fw' Bw' 3Fw' L D' 3Rw Dw2 Fw2 B2 L2 Uw2 3Uw' Bw2 Uw2 3Rw' U 3Fw' D' B' 3Fw' Lw Bw B2 3Rw D2 B2 Bw2 Lw2 3Uw' 3Rw 3Fw 3Uw' Rw F Dw F' D2 Fw2 Bw L' 3Fw2 D R2 Lw U2 Lw Dw2 3Uw U2 3Fw' U' R2 L Bw' B2 R' B' Bw' 3Fw' Uw2 Fw2 Uw B 3Uw' Rw' Bw2 Lw2 L'
A Ex#2 R D' B' Lw2 Fw' Uw' F B' 3Uw2 Rw' U Bw 3Fw F2 3Uw2 Uw2 Dw' 3Fw' Uw2 Lw 3Fw' R' 3Uw 3Rw Rw2 3Uw F 3Fw2 U' R2 3Fw2 F Dw F2 3Fw2 Rw' Fw2 Uw2 F B Fw2 L' Dw2 L' Lw 3Uw U D2 L' 3Uw' 3Fw Dw U2 Rw2 D2 R F Rw' 3Rw 3Uw' Dw2 3Fw2 3Uw' Fw' 3Uw' Dw B' 3Fw' 3Uw' B' R2 3Uw B Lw Dw' 3Fw' F' U F 3Rw
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 3Uw2 L 3Bw 3Rw B2 Dw' 3Lw2 3Fw2 3Rw' R' Dw' 3Fw' Dw' F' Fw2 3Rw U' 3Rw' Fw 3Rw 3Uw2 U Rw U' B' Fw F2 U' R' D F 3Bw Fw2 D' Fw2 L2 F L2 Uw D2 U2 Rw' Bw 3Bw' Dw' Fw2 Bw L' 3Uw2 Bw2 Uw' 3Uw' 3Fw' R2 Lw2 Fw 3Lw' Lw 3Uw' D2 3Dw2 U' 3Bw' L' Lw2 3Rw' Rw' B' 3Dw2 3Bw2 Dw' Fw' 3Rw2 Uw 3Uw2 3Fw 3Uw 3Rw' B2 F 3Lw2 3Uw' L Rw' Uw' 3Lw Dw 3Rw' 3Dw 3Uw' Fw' D2 Uw' 3Rw' L2 Uw2 Rw2 Lw D2 Bw
A #2 Bw' 3Lw' Bw2 3Lw2 Uw' 3Rw 3Bw' Bw' Uw2 Fw2 D2 R2 3Bw' 3Lw' Lw' 3Fw2 B' 3Uw2 Rw F' Fw' Bw2 3Bw' 3Lw' Rw Bw2 R B' R Bw 3Fw B' Dw 3Fw Rw' R' F Uw Rw' Lw 3Fw' Fw' U2 Rw L2 D 3Fw 3Lw 3Bw' 3Rw2 3Fw2 Rw2 Lw' L D' Uw 3Dw Dw Rw' 3Dw2 3Lw R' U2 Uw' Rw' Bw2 3Uw2 3Rw R2 L2 Fw 3Rw2 3Bw R' L' 3Dw' Rw2 B' R 3Uw2 3Lw2 Dw D 3Dw' R 3Dw2 3Rw L Uw F' Uw2 3Rw 3Bw2 L 3Fw2 U' B' F2 R D
A #3 R Lw F' Uw2 L B2 Fw D Fw Rw Fw Uw' Dw2 R' Fw B2 Lw' B 3Dw' Lw2 B2 U2 3Uw Lw2 3Rw' U B' Dw' 3Uw Fw' 3Dw2 D2 B2 L' Dw2 3Uw' R2 3Dw' Lw' L' B' R2 3Fw2 3Rw Rw2 F R2 U 3Dw Fw' L' 3Dw Dw Bw R2 3Rw2 Lw' Dw2 L' B' F' L2 Bw' 3Bw2 3Uw 3Fw R' Dw 3Bw2 Bw' 3Rw2 Lw2 Rw2 3Uw' 3Lw D' Rw 3Uw L' R' 3Fw 3Rw R Lw2 Dw' Fw' U Bw 3Uw' Rw2 Lw' U Dw' R' U' Rw L' 3Fw' F2 B'
A Ex#1 Rw2 Bw' F2 3Rw U L2 Fw' 3Bw D Fw2 3Bw' B' Rw Bw' 3Uw' Uw2 Rw L 3Rw Bw Uw 3Rw' 3Lw D2 3Fw' Dw2 3Fw' U2 3Uw' D2 Uw2 Rw2 R 3Bw2 Rw2 L2 F2 Fw2 Bw2 Dw Fw' L2 3Lw' 3Uw2 F2 B Bw2 Lw' U Uw2 Fw 3Fw D2 U' 3Uw' R' 3Lw2 B 3Dw' Bw' 3Lw' Fw2 F 3Fw' R Bw2 D B' R' Fw 3Lw 3Dw2 U Rw' Dw2 3Fw2 3Lw' L2 Rw' R2 3Fw2 R Uw' 3Fw2 Lw' Uw Bw2 D2 3Fw Rw' L' 3Bw 3Lw2 F D' Bw' F' 3Bw2 D2 L2
A Ex#2 R' 3Fw2 3Uw2 3Bw' Uw' 3Dw' Fw2 R2 3Rw Uw' Lw' 3Uw2 U' 3Lw' Lw Dw2 B2 D' 3Fw2 Bw 3Bw2 F L' F' Dw' R2 L2 Bw' 3Lw D R2 Uw2 3Dw' L2 F2 3Lw' 3Rw' 3Fw' 3Dw2 F' Lw2 L' 3Lw 3Fw' D 3Uw2 Dw 3Dw' F2 R2 Uw' Fw2 U' 3Fw2 Lw' 3Rw2 D 3Dw2 L2 Fw 3Lw' D Rw' Uw' B2 Bw' Lw Rw' 3Dw' 3Rw2 3Uw Dw2 3Rw' F2 D L 3Bw' Lw Fw 3Dw2 Dw U' 3Bw' 3Lw Fw' 3Lw2 U2 3Rw' 3Uw B R Rw Dw' 3Fw2 D 3Rw Dw' D 3Rw' 3Dw
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B2 R2 B' R2 B' D2 L2 U2 L2 B F D' B2 L F2 D2 U2 F L F2 L' Fw'
A #2 B' U2 R2 F R2 F L2 F2 D2 F2 R' F2 L U F' R D' L2 R2 F2 U2 Fw' Uw
A #3 U2 B2 U B2 L2 D L2 U2 F2 L2 F L' R' U' L' B L F2 L' U' Rw2 Uw2
A Ex#1 L2 U2 L2 D2 R2 F' R2 D2 R' B F' L B' L2 R2 U' R' F' Rw'
A Ex#2 U2 F2 R2 F2 U' R2 B2 F2 D2 F' L2 D2 U B' L R' F' U' L' D' Fw' Uw'
B #1 R2 U R2 U B2 F2 U' L2 U B2 R B2 F R2 U B' U2 L U R U Fw Uw'
B #2 D2 U2 F' U2 B2 F' L2 B F L U L2 B F U' B2 U B F2 Rw' Uw2
B #3 B2 F2 U R2 D R2 D' L2 D' L2 B D' L2 D2 F R B' L2 U B2 Rw' Uw2
B Ex#1 B2 L B2 D2 B2 D2 L2 R' B2 F R' B2 R2 B U B2 L D' U2
B Ex#2 L2 B2 U R2 U' F2 D2 F2 U F2 L B' U2 R' U' B F' D2 R' U L'
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B2 U2 F' D2 U2 L2 F' L2 F L B F2 U' R2 B' U2 R' B2 F Rw' Uw'
A #2 U B2 U' B2 U' F2 D R2 B2 L2 F' R' U2 R2 D' L' D' U2 B' U' Fw Uw
A #3 F' R2 U2 L2 R2 F U2 R2 B' L R2 D' B L' D B2 L B2 R Fw'
A Ex#1 B2 F2 U R2 U B2 D2 U2 L2 F2 R' B F2 D' F' L' F' U2 L U' Fw' Uw'
A Ex#2 R2 F2 U' L2 B2 D2 U B2 U B2 L' B2 D L2 U2 B U' L R' B2 F' Rw Uw
  3x3x3 One-Handed   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 L2 B F2 R2 U2 R2 D2 B D2 L' D' B L' U B2 U2 F2 U' R'
A #2 B R2 D2 F' D B U' R' U2 B' L B2 R2 B2 U2 R B2 D2 L2 D2
A #3 D2 B2 L2 U2 R2 U2 B' D2 F' U R2 B' D U2 R' U L R' U2
A #4 R2 D L2 B2 U' R2 U2 B2 U B2 F L' B' U' L' D' B L' R' F2
A #5 R' B2 L2 D' R2 U F' D L D2 B' L2 F' B2 U2 F' U2 R2 U2 F2
A Ex#1 D' B2 D' B2 D' F2 R2 B2 F2 D2 L U2 R' F R2 B2 D' F' L B
A Ex#2 F R U2 L2 D F2 L2 U' L U2 B2 D2 L2 U2 R2 F' B2 R2
B #1 B R2 L B' R F D L2 B U R2 L2 B' L2 B L2 U2 D2 B' U2 F2
B #2 B2 U F2 U L2 F2 U' R2 B2 L2 F2 R' U' R F2 R F2 D2 F' L'
B #3 F D2 F2 R2 B' D2 R2 B' L2 R U2 F' R B2 D' R' F R' B2
B #4 D' R2 B2 U' B2 D F2 U' F2 D2 R2 F' R' B U2 R' F R' D R' F'
B #5 F' D2 F' D2 U2 F U2 F2 R2 U2 L U' F2 D R2 F L R' U B'
B Ex#1 F' B' R' U2 D2 B2 D R2 L' F U B2 D' L2 U B2 U2 D'
B Ex#2 R L U' D' R2 F' R2 B L' U' L' D2 R U2 D2 F2 R U2 B2 L2 B2
C #1 L2 D2 F2 L2 D F2 U2 R2 F2 R2 U2 L D B L' B D R D' U' L
C #2 D F2 R2 F2 R2 U R2 B2 U B2 U' L R D' B2 D B' D' R2 U' B2
C #3 U' B2 R2 F2 R2 U R2 F2 D2 U' B L D' U2 F' U2 B R F L
C #4 F2 R2 B2 D2 B2 U F2 R2 F2 R2 U F L R' B F' U' R' D' F2
C #5 F2 L2 R2 F2 D2 R D2 R' U2 B' U B' F' L F2 U' R2 F' U2
C Ex#1 F2 D2 R2 B' L2 B' D2 R2 F' D2 B2 L U' L2 B2 D' B' U2 B' L'
C Ex#2 B2 L2 U' R2 D' R2 U2 B2 D' B2 U2 F U F L D2 B' L D R' D2
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F2 D' F R' L2 F' D' R' B' L' F B' R2 D2 R2 F D2 B2
A #2 R2 U' R2 U R2 B2 D' U' F2 D' B2 L B' L2 B2 F L' R U' L'
A #3 U2 F2 U2 B2 L2 R B2 R2 F' L' F L' U R2 F' L' D R U'
A #4 F2 U2 L2 D2 U L2 U R2 B' L U2 R2 U2 B' D' B L2 D2 U2
A #5 F2 L2 U2 L2 F2 U2 B2 F R' F2 D U' B L' F' L2 U' R' D
A Ex#1 L2 D' F2 R2 D' B2 L' R B U' R2 D' R' F2 D2 F' D
A Ex#2 L U2 R D2 F2 U2 R2 U2 F2 L B R D' U' L' D2 F L D' L2 B'
  Megaminx   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U
A #2 R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U'
A #3 R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U
A #4 R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U'
A #5 R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U'
A Ex#1 R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U
A Ex#2 R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U
B #1 R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U
B #2 R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U
B #3 R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U
B #4 R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U'
B #5 R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U'
B Ex#1 R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U
B Ex#2 R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U
  Megaminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U
A #2 R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U
A #3 R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U'
A #4 R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U
A #5 R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U'
A Ex#1 R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U'
A Ex#2 R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U
  Pyraminx   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L U' L U B' R U' B' U B R u' l' b
A #2 R U' L R' U R U' L B' R U' u l r' b
A #3 B' R' L R' U' R' U' R' L R B u r'
A #4 B' L' R' U L' R' L' B' U' B' R r
A #5 L' B U' R' B U L U' R' U B' u r' b'
A Ex#1 U B' L U' R' B' U' B' L B' R u r' b'
A Ex#2 L' U B' L R U' B' L U B' R u l' r
B #1 B' R L' B U' L' U B' R B' U' b
B #2 R B' L R' L' B' L' R U' L' U u l'
B #3 U' B U' R' U' R' L' R' B R' L u' r b'
B #4 L B U R L' R L B R U L' u'
B #5 R' B U' R' U L' U L' B U B r' b
B Ex#1 U' R' U R' L U' R L' B U B' u l b
B Ex#2 R' U' R' B' R' U B' U' R' U' B u' r b'
C #1 R' L R' B' R U' L R L B' R u b'
C #2 L' U' L' B' R B' L B' L U' R u l' r'
C #3 L R B' U R' B U R L' R' B' b
C #4 U' L' U' R U' B' R B R' B' R' l r b'
C #5 U B' U L' R B U' L' B' L' U' u l r
C Ex#1 R' L R U R' L B' R' L' U' L u'
C Ex#2 L B U' L U' L U' L' B' R U u' l' r
  Pyraminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' R L R B U' L B U' R' L' l' r
A #2 L' B L' U L' B' U' B' U B' L u l r' b'
A #3 R U B U' L B' U L R' L' R u l' r' b'
A #4 L B' U R U' B L R B R U' u r
A #5 B L U R' B R' B' R' U B' R' r' b
A Ex#1 L U' B' U' R L' B L U' B L l' r b
A Ex#2 B' U R U' B' U R B' L' U' B l'
  Skewb   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B L U L R' B L U' R' B L
A #2 U R U L U' R' L U' R L B
A #3 L R L U L' U R' B U' R' U
A #4 R U L B' L' U L U' L U L
A #5 U L U L B L' U B R L' R
A Ex#1 L R B L U' R B' U' B' R' B
A Ex#2 B L B L' U' B' L U B L' U'
  Square-1   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (-5,0) / (-1,5) / (-3,0) / (4,-2) / (-4,-1) / (-5,-3) / (0,-3) / (0,-2) / (0,-1) / (-4,0) / (0,-5) / (-2,0) / (0,-4) /
A #2 (3,5) / (-2,-5) / (3,0) / (-1,-1) / (4,-2) / (-1,0) / (0,-3) / (0,-3) / (-3,-4) / (2,0) / (0,-4) / (6,0)
A #3 (3,2) / (-3,0) / (0,3) / (-2,-5) / (3,0) / (-3,-3) / (2,0) / (0,-3) / (-2,0) / (3,-1) / (0,-4) / (2,-1) /
A #4 (-5,-3) / (6,-3) / (-4,-1) / (-3,-3) / (-5,0) / (3,0) / (0,-3) / (4,0) / (-4,0) / (4,0) / (4,0) /
A #5 (0,-1) / (6,3) / (4,1) / (2,-1) / (6,0) / (-3,-2) / (-3,0) / (0,-3) / (4,0) / (-2,-4) / (4,0) / (-3,0)
A Ex#1 (0,-1) / (1,-2) / (6,0) / (-3,0) / (-4,-4) / (-5,0) / (3,0) / (-3,0) / (-1,-5) / (6,-4) / (3,-2) / (0,-4) /
A Ex#2 (0,-4) / (-5,4) / (0,3) / (6,0) / (-1,-4) / (-3,0) / (6,-5) / (3,0) / (1,-4) / (0,-4) / (0,-3) / (2,-2)
  4x4x4 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 R2 B2 D2 B2 D2 L' F2 R' B' D F' L' B2 U' D' B R2 Uw2 F Rw2 B' U' F Rw2 D' Fw2 D' Rw2 U F Rw F' U' F2 L2 Fw' Rw2 L Fw' Rw2 D' Rw' F' z y
A #2 B2 R D2 L' D2 F2 R B2 L' F2 R' D B U' R L D2 B' R F D' Rw2 Uw2 U F2 D2 F' L2 Uw2 B D L2 B' R' U Rw' D F Uw' L' Fw' B Uw R' D2 L2 x2
A #3 U' R2 D2 R' F R D B' U' R F2 B2 R2 D2 R2 D B2 L2 B2 R2 Fw2 Uw2 R D Rw2 D' Rw2 Uw2 U2 L' B2 L Fw' D L' D' L2 R' Rw Uw2 Rw Fw B2 U' Rw x2
A Ex#1 F L2 B R2 U2 B' U2 D2 B' F' U B2 D' F' L F2 U R' B Fw2 Uw2 D' F2 R2 B D' Rw2 F' U Fw2 R2 Rw' U' R D2 B2 Fw' Uw2 U2 F L' Uw' Rw F2 z' y'
A Ex#2 D' B D R2 F U B2 R' B' L' B2 D2 F2 L2 U2 R2 B R2 B2 L2 F Rw2 Fw2 D' L Fw2 U F2 Uw2 U' L U2 Fw Rw2 B D2 F R' Fw' Uw B' Rw2 Uw2 F R2 x y'
  5x5x5 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D' U2 Uw B' Lw Dw R2 Rw2 Fw' R2 D2 U Bw Lw' U D' F' Lw R2 B Fw2 Dw2 Lw2 U Lw2 Rw' Uw Rw2 U' L2 R2 B' Fw2 F' D' L2 Dw B2 L' U Uw R L Fw Rw' L Fw' Lw2 B L D2 L2 Lw' Rw2 U2 D Fw2 Dw' Fw' U 3Fw 3Uw
A #2 Bw' Lw' Dw' F Bw' Uw D' L Bw2 Fw' Rw' L2 D2 Lw2 R2 Rw' Fw R Fw' Lw' B2 U' D Bw' Dw2 Bw Uw2 B2 F' R B Uw' L' Rw' R2 U R2 F' Uw' Rw' Lw' Fw2 R Fw F2 R2 Fw' B U Uw2 R2 L2 Fw D B' Rw2 Uw2 B' Uw' Dw 3Rw
A #3 U Bw D Uw' Lw2 Rw Uw F2 Fw2 Dw2 Uw' B2 Lw' Uw Dw2 L B R' Lw' L2 Uw' Lw' L' R' Uw R2 Fw Lw L Rw' U2 Bw2 B Fw' D Fw B L' Uw2 Fw Dw F L2 R2 Dw' L' Lw2 U Uw' L Lw Uw' B2 L2 U2 Bw2 Uw Fw2 Uw' F 3Fw' 3Uw'
A Ex#1 Bw U D Uw2 R F' D2 R U' Fw2 B' R2 Lw D R2 Bw2 B2 Uw R2 B' R D2 Dw Uw F' L Bw Dw Lw2 Fw2 D Fw' B2 Lw Bw' D2 U' Dw Rw' B2 U' Uw2 Dw2 Bw' Rw2 Bw Rw' B' L' Uw' Lw R Uw2 F Dw Lw' L2 D' Bw L' 3Fw 3Uw2
A Ex#2 D2 B2 F Dw2 Lw' Dw2 Bw2 B2 U2 Lw2 Dw Bw L Lw' Rw U B2 Rw' B2 F' Rw' Uw Fw2 Dw Uw U' Bw2 Dw' R2 F R Lw' Dw' B Rw2 R' Lw' Bw Dw U2 L2 Dw2 U Bw' Dw2 Lw2 B' Uw2 F2 Uw' L Rw2 B L' Fw Bw2 Uw F' B' 3Rw'
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L' B2 R2 B2 R' B2 R' D2 R' B2 L2 B' D F' L' R' U' L' U B2 D' Fw Uw2 D' F2 U B2 L2 R2 D2 L2 D' L' B' R' D L' U R2 U' F2 R' D2 Fw' Uw' U2 F2 L2 F' L2 F' R2 F2 U2 L' B2 F' U L2 D2 L' B' R2 F' R' Fw F2 R2 F2 R2 U R2 B2 R2 F2 U B R' B U F' U2 R' D' R' U' R2 Uw' U2 B2 L2 D2 F' D2 B U' R' B2 U2 B L' D' L D' U2 R Uw2 B2 D2 R F2 L U2 B2 F2 L F2 L2 U' R U2 B L F2 U' R2 B Rw' D2 B' L2 R2 D2 B' U2 L2 U2 L2 D' R' D2 L D U' L F U2 F2 Uw' U2 B' D2 F2 D2 F D2 U2 F' U2 R B' R2 U R2 B2 F U' B U Rw Uw L2 F L2 D2 B' F R2 U2 F R' B R U B L D R D R' D2 Fw' Uw' U2 L2 U' R2 F2 D' L2 R2 B2 R2 B L' R B' D R2 B' F D2 R' F' Rw Uw R2 D' F2 R2 D2 L2 F2 U2 R2 D' B' L U' F D2 R2 D' L2 F2 L2 U' Rw' B2 L U2 B2 R2 U2 B2 L' D2 L' F' D' F2 R B' F' L R' F D Fw' Uw' D2 F2 D B2 D' L2 B2 D2 B2 U' L' U B2 D U2 F' U R2 B F' U' Rw' Uw2 L D2 F2 R D2 L2 D2 R F2 L' R B L2 R' U' F' U2 B2 L' R' F' Rw2 Uw' U' L2 R2 D L2 B2 L2 D2 B' R U2 B F U F' U' F2 R U' Fw' Uw2 D2 B D2 R2 F' L2 B2 U2 L2 D2 L2 R U B2 D2 R2 D' F R2 U2 L Fw Uw F2 D2 R2 D' L2 U B2 U2 L2 U2 R2 B L' U' F2 D' F2 L D2 F' U' Rw2 Uw' B2 D R2 U' F2 U R2 D' B2 L B' U2 R B' D' U' L2 B' U2 B2 Rw' Uw D' U2 F2 L2 R2 U L2 B2 F2 D' L2 B' U2 L2 R' B' U F2 L2 U R2 Uw' F2 R' F2 U2 R U2 R B2 D2 B2 D2 F' U R B F R2 D F2 D2 L' Fw' Uw2 R U2 B2 L' D2 R U2 R2 F2 R' D2 B F2 L B2 R U2 L U B Rw Uw2 D L2 D' L2 F2 U2 L2 R2 U2 R' B R2 D' F2 L2 F L F2 L U Rw' Uw F2 D' L2 D B2 R2 D2 B2 L2 R' U2 F U' L2 B' U2 R D' F L Uw L2 B2 D' L2 R2 F2 R2 U' F2 U2 B R B L B2 D' B' L2 R2 B2 D2 D' F2 U' B2 F2 L2 B2 U' R2 D L R2 F' U' R2 B R' D2 F R2 U2 Fw Uw B2 D' F2 U2 B2 F2 L2 U' F2 D' B2 F U2 B2 U' R F L' U2 R U' Rw2 Uw L2 U2 L2 U B2 F2 U L2 U L' B2 U' L2 R' B R' D2 B U' Rw' Uw B2 R2 B' R2 F R2 D2 R2 B' U' R' B D2 L2 B2 L' D U' F2 Rw Uw2 F2 L2 D2 B2 F' L2 U2 F' U2 F2 D2 L' D2 B L2 R D B2 U F' U Rw' Uw B2 L2 D U2 R2 U2 L2 F2 D L2 U2 R D B F2 U2 R' U' F' D' Rw2 Uw L' U2 D R' D2 B D' L' D' L' B2 L2 U2 R F2 L2 D2 F2 U2 F2 L2 B2 L2 F L2 U2 F U2 L2 R2 B' D' L' D2 R U' L2 D2 B L' Fw' Uw2 L' F' L' D' F' U' D2 B L' D L2 U2 D R2 D L2 B2 U B2 R2 B2 L2 R2 U2 B2 L' B L' B2 U2 B' D L R' U B' U' Fw' B F U2 B' U2 L2 B' L2 R2 F' D F' L B L' B D' U' R' D2 Fw Uw' U2 F2 U2 L2 B2 U' B2 U L2 U2 R F2 R2 F' D2 R F' U' R2 D' U' Rw Uw2 R U2 R F2 U2 R D2 U2 L2 D L' R' D U' L B' U' L F' U2 Fw Uw U L2 B2 L2 U' F2 L2 D' B2 L2 D2 L B U L2 D U' L2 B' L B2 Rw' Uw2 D2 L2 D2 R' U2 L F2 L2 B2 D R2 U B2 F' L' B' D2 L' U' B2 Rw2 Uw2 R2 U L2 B2 R2 U' R2 U F2 L2 U F' R U L D' F D B F2 Uw2
A #2 D R2 B2 D2 L2 U F2 L2 D' F2 L2 B' D' R F2 D' L U2 B' U' R' Fw' D2 L2 D2 R2 F2 D' U B2 L2 U' R' D' F' R D' B L' B2 R F' R' Uw' R2 D2 B2 U' L2 D' F2 U L2 D' L' D U' R' F L' D2 U2 R' B' Rw' Uw U2 F D2 F U2 F' D2 U2 L2 D2 L U2 R D L2 U2 R' F2 D B' U' Rw Uw' B2 D U' R2 U F2 D' R2 U' L U2 B2 D L2 U F L R B L' U' B2 R2 D2 B2 D2 U' B2 U' F D U B2 R' U R' D2 L' R' B Rw2 B2 D2 F2 U' R2 U' B2 F2 D' L2 U R D' L' B' U' B2 D F D U Fw' F2 L2 U2 F D2 B' L2 D2 U2 L' D2 U2 F2 D' U F L F2 R Fw' Uw' D L2 D' F2 D' L2 U F2 D' L2 U B L' B U2 L' D F' U F U Fw' Uw' L2 R2 D U2 R2 D' B2 F2 U2 F2 U' L' F L2 D' F2 R2 U2 L2 B D Fw Uw D2 F2 R2 D' R2 B2 U' R2 F2 R' F2 D' B' F' R F U R U L Fw Uw2 F' U2 F' R2 F' U2 F D2 L2 F' L F R2 F' D F R' B' F' L' Fw' Uw2 L2 D2 B2 R2 B2 D L2 R2 D' B2 R2 F L' D2 R2 B D' L U L R Fw Uw D2 F2 R2 U2 L2 U' L2 D' B2 L2 R' D' L B' F2 D' R2 U' L' F U Rw' R2 F2 U2 R2 F2 D' U2 R2 U2 F2 L2 F' R B' F U2 F' U F' D' B2 Rw2 Uw' D' B2 U' F2 L2 R2 F2 R2 U' L' U2 L2 B2 U2 F' D' B' L' F Rw' D2 F D2 U2 F D2 F2 L2 B' R2 F U F' L' D B' D2 L R2 B' D2 Rw Uw L2 D R2 U' R2 B2 U L2 F2 R2 D2 R' F' D' L2 D' L D B R U2 Fw' U' R2 D F2 R2 B2 U' R2 B2 D F' R D' L2 U' L B2 R F D Rw Uw2 F D2 B L2 B2 U2 F' R2 B R2 F U R' B F2 R2 F2 R F U' R Uw U B2 D' F2 D U2 R2 B2 F2 D L' B' F' R' U2 L' R' F2 R' D Fw Uw D2 R2 U2 B D2 F U2 B' U2 B' D' L2 R D F U' L B' R D2 U' Fw Uw2 D2 U2 F D2 L2 D2 B F2 R2 B' F2 U L2 R B D' L' B U L' B' Rw Uw2 U' B2 F2 L2 U' B2 L2 F2 U' L B' L2 U' R U2 L2 B F2 L2 U' Rw Uw B2 F2 L2 B2 D' R2 D R2 B2 L' B' U' F' D' R F R U' L' D' Rw Uw F2 D2 B2 L B2 R' B2 R' B2 L B' L U2 B U2 L D' F2 D' B' L Fw' Uw B2 L2 B' U2 B2 D2 B R2 B' L2 F R B2 D' L' D' F' L' D' R' U Rw' B' L2 B2 D2 L2 F D2 R2 B R' D' L2 B U' R2 B' F2 R F Rw' Uw U2 F D2 L2 D2 B2 U2 B' L2 B2 U L U R D B R' F2 U' F L' Uw' R2 D' L2 B2 U2 B2 U2 F2 D' R' D2 B2 F' R' U' B' U' F' L2 U2 Fw Uw' F2 L2 U B2 D F2 L2 B2 D2 L F2 U' F D2 R D F' R B D Rw' Uw' D2 B2 D U R2 U' B2 R2 U B' D B2 D2 R D' L2 D2 B' D2 U' R' Fw' Uw' L2 D L2 D' F2 U B2 D2 U' B L' D R D' R' U L' D' R' U Rw2 B2 F2 R2 D B2 U F2 U L2 U B F' R' F D' U2 B' D2 F R F' Rw Uw' R2 U2 B2 U F2 R2 D2 B2 D2 R' F2 L B2 D' B F' U L' B2 D' L2 B R2 U2 F' D2 B' R2 D2 B D2 R U B' F2 L' B2 D' U2 B U Rw' U' F2 R2 B2 F2 D' L2 U L2 F' R B2 R D' L2 R B' L2 D' U2 Fw Uw2 L2 U2 R2 B2 D F2 U2 L2 F2 R2 U B' D' R U R D2 F R' U' B Uw D2 F2 U2 F' L2 F R2 F U2 R2 B' U' L' U2 L2 B' F2 R2 D2 B2 F' R2 B F2 L2 F2 D2 U2 F' R U B' D' F D' F2 D L' F2 U Fw Uw2
Alejandro Cuadros Cordero    Peru
Alejandro Cuadros Cordero
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 25 25.05   28.19   25.11 37.49 25.05 33.99 25.46
2x2x2 Cube First round 14 6.74   9.56   6.74 9.76 8.73 10.19 11.33
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 13 39.04   40.21   47.30 39.04 39.44 41.69 39.49
Alex Mayta Vargas    Peru
Alex Mayta Vargas
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 12 14.56   20.58   24.09 22.29 16.81 22.65 14.56
Second round 10 13.77   15.40   15.43 14.17 16.60 16.91 13.77
First round 13 13.93   17.08   15.95 16.71 18.59 13.93 19.17
2x2x2 Cube Second round 8 4.65   6.75   7.14 7.72 5.38 4.65 11.19
First round 4 3.70   5.42   4.07 5.54 3.70 9.39 6.64
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 12 1:43.45     2:33.26 1:43.45
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 9 26.84   35.19   26.84 34.19 48.16 31.96 39.42
Bryan Alvaro Cansaya Calizaya    Peru
Bryan Alvaro Cansaya Calizaya
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 31 35.24   1:03.31   51.52 DNF 48.31 1:30.10 35.24
Christian Collado Calderón    Peru
Christian Collado Calderón
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 15 16.78   19.23   DNF 18.20 16.78 19.69 19.79
First round 15 17.79   19.01   19.61 18.63 21.39 17.79 18.79
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 6 1:04.49   1:09.93   1:09.32 1:13.97 1:04.49 1:09.83 1:10.65
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 11 33.50   38.63   33.50 37.00 44.04 39.87 39.03
Dewin Berdejo    Peru
Dewin Berdejo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 7 12.08   14.24   14.82 16.25 12.08 15.21 12.70
Second round 8 12.33   13.69   13.64 12.94 14.50 12.33 18.41
First round 8 12.10   14.74   14.02 17.09 12.10 13.97 16.23
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 4.72   6.12   4.72 4.80 8.11 7.50 6.07
Second round 4 3.52   4.89   4.31 3.52 5.59 7.27 4.77
First round 5 2.28   5.69   2.28 11.09 5.13 6.04 5.91
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 46.23   48.67   46.23 54.02 48.60 47.91 49.50
Combined First round 5 59.22   1:00.87   1:02.89 59.22 1:01.15 1:00.07 1:01.40
5x5x5 Cube Final 5 1:45.83   2:04.28   2:00.89 1:45.83 2:26.89 2:06.97 2:04.99
First round 5 1:49.39   1:59.95   1:58.10 1:49.39 2:03.13 2:15.18 1:58.61
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 5 4:52.31     4:52.31
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 3 6:31.97     6:31.97
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 7 21.34   27.93   25.59 21.34 34.00 30.12 28.07
Megaminx Combined First round 8 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx Final 5 8.88   10.19   10.52 9.55 12.88 8.88 10.49
First round 4 6.14   7.61   8.14 6.14 8.41 7.14 7.55
Skewb Final 6 16.61   18.68   16.61 16.76 36.39 22.14 17.14
Square-1 Final 5 27.52   48.72   45.24 56.66 DNF 44.25 27.52
Dilan Lautaro Almora Berlanga    Peru
Dilan Lautaro Almora Berlanga
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 30 28.58   45.60   41.76 1:03.17 31.88 28.58 DNF
2x2x2 Cube First round 15 7.78   12.07   13.86 12.77 16.04 9.57 7.78
Pyraminx First round 13 16.54   27.20   32.12 28.81 25.36 27.44 16.54
Eddy Del Carpio Aranzabal    Peru
Eddy Del Carpio Aranzabal
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 17 15.87   20.89   25.07 15.87 19.09 22.48 21.11
First round 19 14.27   21.97   23.67 23.73 14.27 27.20 18.52
2x2x2 Cube Second round 10 6.58   8.50   6.58 DNF 7.91 9.83 7.77
First round 8 5.31   6.85   8.07 6.36 5.31 7.48 6.70
Pyraminx First round 12 9.95   20.13   23.52 13.91 9.95 24.94 22.96
Square-1 Final 4 37.00   39.99   45.95 39.43 37.95 37.00 42.58
Edson Joel Lopez Quispe    Peru
Edson Joel Lopez Quispe
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 29 27.46   30.84   28.99 27.46 36.96 33.57 29.96
Pyraminx First round 10 13.41   14.62   13.41 15.41 13.74 16.27 14.71
Eduardo Gutiérrez Cuba    Peru
Eduardo Gutiérrez Cuba
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 4 10.37   11.81   12.22 12.63 10.58 13.02 10.37
Second round 3 8.32   10.70   10.99 8.32 10.67 10.45 12.74
First round 3 10.82   11.86   11.71 10.82 11.86 12.06 12.02
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 2.93   3.94   5.17 2.93 2.96 3.68 5.44
Second round 1 2.89   3.80   5.66 3.54 2.89 3.19 4.66
First round 1 3.27   3.55   3.59 3.27 3.72 3.35 4.05
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 37.97   42.99   37.97 47.81 38.74 45.22 45.00
Combined First round 2 37.32   42.60   40.98 41.95 48.25 37.32 44.88
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 13.71   18.32   13.71 18.27 19.81 25.46 16.89
First round 2 14.14   15.99   14.40 14.14 17.92 19.29 15.66
Megaminx Final 3 1:10.92   1:22.42   1:22.24 1:23.32 1:22.78 1:22.24 1:10.92
Combined First round 3 1:14.55   1:21.92   1:23.88 1:21.71 1:20.17 1:14.55 1:39.34
Pyraminx Final 2 5.36   6.46   5.36 5.94 8.72 7.10 6.35
First round 3 5.28   7.19   6.24 8.67 6.67 5.28 9.89
Fabrizio Renato Oviedo Muñoz    Peru
Fabrizio Renato Oviedo Muñoz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 20 21.93   24.64   23.10 28.47 21.93 22.36 DNF
First round 20 20.37   23.26   20.50 20.37 23.11 26.17 30.31
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 5.78   6.02   5.80 5.93 6.34 5.78 6.91
Second round 5 5.24   6.51   5.24 7.00 9.45 6.57 5.97
First round 9 4.88   6.90   7.31 6.01 7.38 DNF 4.88
Pyraminx First round 11 12.67   16.47   14.86 26.77 15.45 12.67 19.10
Freddy Fernández Córdova    Peru
Freddy Fernández Córdova
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 3 9.50   10.84   11.06 12.18 10.70 10.75 9.50
Second round 4 8.71   11.38   8.71 12.99 10.98 11.10 12.07
First round 2 9.39   11.63   11.19 11.84 12.22 9.39 11.85
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 2.93   3.26   3.69 2.93 3.31 3.19 3.28
Second round 2 2.96   3.82   4.46 4.20 2.96 3.39 3.86
First round 2 3.25   3.70   3.25 3.61 4.95 4.14 3.35
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 42.17   44.41   43.51 43.31 46.42 47.54 42.17
Combined First round 3 36.88   43.78   45.89 46.46 47.56 38.99 36.88
5x5x5 Cube Final 3 1:25.30   1:33.34   1:37.88 1:42.98 1:35.66 1:26.48 1:25.30
First round 2 1:21.25   1:23.31   1:22.79 1:21.25 1:24.81 1:24.47 1:22.67
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 2 2:46.23   2:57.43   2:46.23 3:00.83 3:05.23
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 5 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 2:01.72   DNF   DNF DNF 2:01.72
First round 6 2:13.17   DNF   DNF 2:13.17 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 19.64   22.15   22.14 19.64 21.90 25.23 22.40
First round 5 19.32   20.18   28.12 19.55 19.32 21.66 19.32
Megaminx Final 2 1:18.40   1:21.46   1:28.10 1:23.06 1:22.46 1:18.85 1:18.40
Combined First round 2 1:14.73   1:21.57   1:26.03 1:23.32 1:16.46 1:24.94 1:14.73
Pyraminx Final 1 2.79   3.51   SAR 2.91 2.79 6.35 3.10 4.52
First round 1 3.05   4.35   7.00 5.12 4.09 3.05 3.83
Skewb Final 1 4.96   5.91   6.52 5.44 5.77 7.33 4.96
Square-1 Final 1 14.37   16.32   14.40 40.33 17.80 16.77 14.37
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 6 DNF     DNF DNF
Gianfranco Huanqui    Peru
Gianfranco Huanqui
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 32 15.81   DNF   20.28 15.81 DNF 20.58 DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 25.43   DNF   34.82 25.43 DNF
First round 1 23.73   DNF   23.73 DNF DNF
Megaminx Combined First round 7 2:31.71     2:31.71 2:53.48
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 1 4:47.16     4:47.16 DNF DNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 1 10:23.00     DNF 10:23.00 DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 1 25/28 1:00:00     25/28 1:00:00 22/28 59:44
Giovanni Neira    Peru
Giovanni Neira
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 26 23.02   30.48   54.80 23.02 29.04 29.52 32.87
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 10 1:34.42     1:34.42 1:52.06
Giovanni Santiago Martinez Pastor    Peru
Giovanni Santiago Martinez Pastor
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 22 23.00   24.91   25.22 23.00 25.41 29.65 24.11
First round 24 24.03   26.35   35.87 24.03 24.06 27.04 27.94
2x2x2 Cube First round 13 8.47   9.32   8.95 9.63 9.38 8.47 11.01
Pyraminx First round 7 13.08   13.39   13.23 13.08 13.08 19.16 13.85
Helar Gomez Chalco    Peru
Helar Gomez Chalco
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 16 17.26   19.51   20.18 17.26 18.04 26.18 20.31
First round 18 18.43   20.45   21.76 18.97 18.43 25.44 20.61
2x2x2 Cube Second round 9 5.63   8.24   9.73 9.17 5.83 5.63 12.70
First round 11 7.56   8.79   12.29 9.41 9.06 7.56 7.89
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 11 1:38.03     1:51.39 1:38.03
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 8 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 12 35.90   39.14   44.92 37.90 38.25 41.26 35.90
Pyraminx First round 8 11.05   14.10   13.65 14.42 14.22 11.05 19.84
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 6 DNF     DNF DNS
Jael Riggenbach    Peru
Jael Riggenbach
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 11 12.70   15.79   12.70 16.17 15.64 15.63 16.09
Second round 7 11.65   12.67   12.75 14.00 11.65 13.15 12.10
First round 6 11.00   13.00   11.68 14.94 11.00 12.37 16.43
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 49.17   DNF   DNF 49.17 DNF
First round 2 45.44   DNF   45.44 DNF DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 6/8 33:42     6/8 33:42 DNS
Jaime Huaman Saavedra    Peru
Jaime Huaman Saavedra
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 16 16.11   19.08   19.07 20.87 20.11 16.11 18.06
2x2x2 Cube First round 12 7.63   8.89   10.61 8.02 13.64 7.63 8.03
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 9 1:21.17   1:38.54   1:25.09 1:53.54 1:21.17 1:55.42 1:36.99
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 14 32.10   42.79   54.15 32.10 1:37.29 36.15 38.08
José Manuel Ataucuri Rafael    Peru
José Manuel Ataucuri Rafael
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 27 28.06   30.73   31.77 30.74 28.06 33.70 29.67
Juan Pablo Huanqui    Peru
Juan Pablo Huanqui
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 2 9.56   10.23   10.80 9.66 10.86 10.23 9.56
Second round 2 8.28   10.26   11.75 8.28 10.15 10.09 10.54
First round 1 9.46   10.18   10.80 9.46 9.70 10.04 13.64
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 2.85   4.04   2.85 4.51 5.44 4.29 3.32
Second round 3 3.90   4.49   3.90 5.33 4.36 4.44 4.66
First round 3 3.35   5.23   3.65 6.57 5.47 7.39 3.35
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 4 45.26   54.43   1:01.77 55.72 45.26 57.69 49.88
5x5x5 Cube Final 2 1:24.72   1:30.32   1:42.17 1:37.90 1:24.72 1:26.10 1:26.97
First round 3 1:29.18   1:41.61   1:29.18 1:41.02 1:40.75 1:43.06 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 15.92   17.73   22.72 19.30 15.92 16.72 17.17
First round 3 14.50   18.04   18.66 17.76 19.86 17.71 14.50
Megaminx Final 1 41.84   44.17   48.33 41.84 45.96 43.24 43.31
Combined First round 1 38.49   46.13   48.13 DNF 38.49 45.94 44.31
Pyraminx Final 4 6.65   8.76   9.08 12.73 9.17 8.03 6.65
First round 5 6.21   8.18   7.94 9.74 9.21 6.21 7.39
Kevin Joel Huanca Coaquira    Peru
Kevin Joel Huanca Coaquira
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 18 19.69   21.37   20.44 22.16 21.52 19.69 24.31
First round 22 20.67   23.80   21.55 26.13 23.72 20.67 DNF
2x2x2 Cube Second round 11 6.23   8.93   9.07 12.50 8.39 6.23 9.32
First round 10 3.62   7.57   3.62 8.46 9.26 8.02 6.22
Leithian Riggenbach    Peru
Leithian Riggenbach
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 21 18.90   24.86   22.73 27.50 18.90 24.34 48.00
First round 23 21.41   23.94   30.25 24.71 21.41 24.03 23.08
Luis Jussie Delgado Villanueva    Peru
Luis Jussie Delgado Villanueva
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 23 14.12   DNF   14.12 DNF 21.11 18.82 DNF
First round 21 18.57   23.40   18.57 24.33 23.62 22.26 DNF
2x2x2 Cube First round 16 4.10   DNF   7.21 8.20 DNF DNF 4.10
Marco Antonio Benavides Tito    Peru
Marco Antonio Benavides Tito
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 10 12.98   15.02   17.53 14.82 12.98 13.66 16.57
Second round 9 14.93   15.31   14.99 14.93 16.96 15.14 15.79
First round 9 13.62   15.27   13.62 16.81 14.56 18.01 14.43
Marcos Rodriguez    Peru
Marcos Rodriguez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 6 11.13   12.80   11.13 12.65 13.90 11.91 13.85
Second round 5 11.03   12.13   11.79 13.62 11.82 12.79 11.03
First round 5 10.21   12.15   10.21 11.63 18.16 12.50 12.31
Natán Riggenbach    Peru
Natán Riggenbach
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 13 11.99   17.14   17.55 18.84 15.43 18.44 11.99
First round 14 15.95   17.60   17.10 15.95 19.33 16.37 19.76
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 4 1:10.04   DNF   1:10.04 DNF DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 5 4/7 38:44     DNS 4/7 38:44
Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez    Peru
Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 1 7.27   9.08   7.27 11.92 9.52 8.41 9.30
Second round 1 8.58   10.17   11.58 8.58 10.10 10.17 10.24
First round 4 9.47   11.90   10.70 12.61 9.47 12.46 12.55
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 32.86   34.24   35.14 34.49 32.86 36.47 33.09
Combined First round 1 32.19   35.13   34.96 36.61 32.19 34.30 36.13
5x5x5 Cube Final 1 58.98   1:04.94   58.98 1:03.91 1:12.09 1:05.20 1:05.71
First round 1 57.99   1:00.95   SAR 59.86 59.70 1:12.81 57.99 1:03.30
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 1 1:56.36   SAR 1:57.80   SAR 1:56.88 2:00.17 1:56.36
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 1 3:12.38   3:25.62   3:46.76 3:12.38 3:17.72
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 12.48   16.93   15.40 12.48 17.39 18.00 18.16
First round 1 12.26   14.85   15.31 16.44 12.26 12.80 17.51
Pyraminx Final 3 4.14   6.62   6.02 DNF 8.89 4.94 4.14
First round 2 4.26   5.14   5.12 6.98 4.26 5.09 5.20
Skewb Final 2 6.51   7.93   6.51 8.83 6.88 8.08 DNF
Pedro Luis Mamani Suclla    Peru
Pedro Luis Mamani Suclla
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 14 15.94   18.70   29.13 18.57 15.94 20.58 16.96
First round 12 15.97   16.60   15.97 16.89 16.62 16.28 21.85
2x2x2 Cube Second round 7 5.98   6.61   5.98 6.20 6.25 7.38 8.59
First round 7 5.10   6.71   7.18 5.30 10.10 7.64 5.10
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 1:01.11   1:09.35   1:11.08 1:19.06 1:10.32 1:06.64 1:01.11
Combined First round 7 1:04.38   1:10.02   1:12.02 1:04.38 1:09.47 1:10.70 1:09.89
5x5x5 Cube First round 7 2:08.51   2:15.49   2:08.51 2:30.33 2:13.42 2:10.28 2:22.77
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 6 4:58.86     4:58.86
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 4 6:56.08     6:56.08
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 7 4:54.73   DNF   DNF 4:54.73 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 8 29.95   32.91   34.24 34.51 29.95 29.97 DNF
Pyraminx Final 6 10.09   12.22   11.49 13.18 10.09 13.56 12.00
First round 6 6.81   12.44   9.58 16.89 6.81 10.84 17.59
Skewb Final 4 12.59   16.87   18.84 15.36 16.40 25.12 12.59
Square-1 Final 3 22.64   33.23   34.67 30.75 34.28 34.97 22.64
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 6 DNF     DNF DNS
Rachel Riggenbach    Peru
Rachel Riggenbach
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 5 11.15   12.48   16.70 14.05 12.18 11.22 11.15
Second round 6 10.59   12.20   11.86 14.68 14.03 10.71 10.59
First round 7 10.77   13.11   14.00 15.74 11.70 13.64 10.77
Rodrigo Zarate    Peru
Rodrigo Zarate
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 8 12.41   14.73   13.54 15.14 12.41 15.50 19.15
Second round 12 16.10   16.64   16.69 16.18 17.05 22.09 16.10
First round 11 14.80   16.35   16.36 14.80 17.67 17.56 15.13
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 13 DNF     DNF DNF
5x5x5 Cube First round 8 2:03.51   2:20.63   2:17.97 2:11.51 2:32.40 2:03.51 2:35.76
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 3 4:25.28     4:25.28
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 2 6:16.43     6:16.43
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 1:41.55   DNF   1:41.55 DNF 1:47.25
First round 5 1:40.33   DNF   1:40.33 DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 17.62   20.24   18.43 21.25 17.62 24.04 21.05
First round 4 17.61   20.12   23.39 17.61 20.35 19.62 20.38
Megaminx Final 5 2:08.76   2:13.51   2:09.85 2:22.73 2:09.71 2:20.97 2:08.76
Combined First round 5 2:07.58   2:32.01   2:26.16 2:45.83 2:48.62 2:07.58 2:24.04
Pyraminx First round 9 9.49   14.38   9.49 14.64 DNF 10.74 17.75
Skewb Final 5 14.11   17.19   20.94 15.52 14.11 23.19 15.10
Square-1 Final 6 38.36   DNF   55.33 38.36 DNF DNF DNF
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 3 DNF     DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 3 9/11 54:33     6/12 1:00:00 9/11 54:33
Saúl Javier    Peru
Saúl Javier
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
5x5x5 Cube Final 4 1:46.96   1:52.17   1:50.37 1:53.55 1:46.96 1:57.58 1:52.58
First round 4 1:42.33   1:54.23   2:05.33 1:42.33 1:49.49 1:56.10 1:57.10
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 8 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
Megaminx Final 4 1:30.51   1:38.67   1:30.51 1:41.40 1:42.23 1:46.32 1:32.39
Combined First round 4 1:31.05   1:46.99   1:54.09 1:44.01 1:31.05 1:44.54 1:52.41
Skewb Final 3 8.68   9.07   9.52 10.80 8.71 8.98 8.68
Square-1 Final 2 19.48   21.26   20.99 23.53 19.48 19.99 22.79
Smeling Becerra    Peru
Smeling Becerra
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 9 12.21   14.86   12.21 17.26 15.29 14.62 14.67
Second round 11 14.51   16.13   17.79 14.60 14.51 15.99 19.38
First round 10 13.93   15.43   15.81 16.12 13.93 16.16 14.36
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 5.99   7.29   5.99 6.69 9.72 8.45 6.72
Second round 6 5.45   6.59   6.89 5.45 7.04 7.92 5.85
First round 6 5.34   6.43   8.43 6.01 7.22 6.06 5.34
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 8 1:13.24   1:19.67   DNF 1:18.98 1:14.86 1:25.17 1:13.24
5x5x5 Cube Final 6 1:51.75   2:04.94   2:03.83 2:09.51 2:01.48 1:51.75 2:17.96
First round 6 1:44.69   2:05.28   1:58.40 1:44.69 2:22.09 1:55.35 2:28.24
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 4 4:34.78     4:34.78
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 21.01   25.98   32.80 26.82 21.01 27.28 23.85
First round 6 21.27   24.72   25.55 23.90 27.07 21.27 24.72
Megaminx Final 6 2:36.37   2:50.25   2:55.25 2:47.54 2:36.37 2:47.95 3:15.55
Combined First round 6 2:26.26   DNF   2:26.26 2:28.46 DNF 2:51.73 DNF
Stevent Joel Patricio Andia    Peru
Stevent Joel Patricio Andia
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 28 24.26   30.84   33.44 29.89 24.26 34.26 29.19
Yehude Rudy Canaza Apaza    Peru
Yehude Rudy Canaza Apaza
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 19 20.22   22.01   24.27 24.78 20.85 20.22 20.92
First round 17 15.20   19.83   25.98 15.20 21.32 19.26 18.91
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 42.17   53.57   1:11.38 47.17 42.17
First round 3 45.58   DNF   45.58 1:31.51 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 10 29.24   37.28   35.34 33.99 49.43 42.50 29.24
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 2 5:25.44     DNF 5:25.44 8:48.80
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 2 14:29.00     DNF 14:29.00 14:30.00
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 2 11/13 52:16     5/6 13:24 11/13 52:16