GLS Final 2017

Date City WCA LInk
2017-12-9~10  Poland, Gdańsk GLS Final 2017

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 Rubik's Cube  Igor Ośmiałowski 8.58  Michał Rzewuski 9.14  Jan Zych 9.82
 2x2x2 Cube  Maciej Czapiewski 1.83  Jan Zych 2.77  Igor Ośmiałowski 2.98
 5x5x5 Cube  Wojciech Knott 1:04.00  Hubert Kwasigroch 1:04.37  Maciej Czapiewski 1:04.51
 3x3x3 Blindfolded  Grzegorz Jałocha 30.51  Krzysztof Bober 31.56  Witali Bułatow 40.33
 3x3x3 One-Handed  Michał Rzewuski 14.68  Igor Ośmiałowski 15.42  Wojciech Knott 15.90
 Megaminx  Jan Zych 52.25  Maciej Czapiewski 1:05.89  Michał Wojcieszek 1:10.73
 Pyraminx  Tymon Kolasiński 3.64  Maciej Czapiewski 4.05  Michał Wojcieszek 4.86
 Skewb  Jonatan Kłosko 2.96  Michał Rzewuski 3.45  Jan Zych 4.11
 4x4x4 Blindfolded  Witali Bułatow 3:41.32  Daniel Chudecki 7:14.41  Kamil Michalak 11:58.00
 5x5x5 Blindfolded  Witali Bułatow 12:56.00  Daniel Chudecki 15:36.00
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind  Witali Bułatow 29/29 59:13  Krzysztof Bober 12/13 43:57  Wojciech Szatanowski 8/8 53:38
  Rubik's Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jonatan Kłosko 7.89   8.43    Poland 8.15 8.84 7.89 10.26 8.29
2 Maciej Czapiewski 6.73   8.50    Poland 6.86 6.73 8.63 10.02 12.62
3 Igor Ośmiałowski 7.20   8.81    Poland 7.20 9.17 9.08 8.18 11.64
4 Michał Rzewuski 7.80   8.82    Poland 9.46 7.83 9.27 9.36 7.80
5 Jan Zych 8.96   9.82    Poland 9.31 11.95 10.14 8.96 10.02
6 Kalina Jakubowska 9.60   10.28    Poland 10.23 10.54 9.60 10.08 10.80
7 Adam Polkowski 9.91   10.70    Poland 10.87 10.81 10.96 10.43 9.91
8 Wojciech Szatanowski 10.04   10.74    Poland 11.71 10.44 10.04 12.45 10.08
9 Tymon Kolasiński 9.73   10.85    Poland 11.72 10.78 9.73 13.08 10.06
10 Marcin Stachura 10.01   11.02    Poland 11.15 10.01 10.30 12.09 11.62
11 Michał Wojcieszek 10.07   11.12    Poland 11.08 11.34 10.07 11.45 10.94
12 Wojciech Knott 10.60   11.27    Poland 11.21 11.19 11.42 12.17 10.60
13 Michał Bogdan 10.95   11.30    Poland 13.89 11.16 10.95 11.65 11.10
14 Stanisław Szyszka 10.45   11.89    Poland 11.88 12.47 13.89 11.33 10.45
15 Hubert Kwasigroch 11.65   12.04    Poland 12.15 11.65 16.03 12.21 11.76
16 Grzegorz Jałocha 10.26   12.06    Poland 10.26 13.76 11.93 15.62 10.48
17 Daniel Chudecki 11.25   12.49    Poland 12.22 11.97 13.28 11.25 15.04
18 Maksymilian Piskorowski 10.76   12.53    Poland 10.76 14.60 12.78 11.96 12.85
19 Franciszek Fidos 10.34   12.73    Poland 13.13 12.11 12.94 10.34 14.94
20 Piotr Koska 11.76   13.15    Poland 13.89 11.76 12.70 13.46 13.28
21 Krzysztof Kiczela 11.45   13.17    Poland 14.66 12.89 11.97 11.45 16.11
22 Kamil Michalak 12.35   13.54    Poland 13.89 12.35 14.26 18.16 12.46
23 Krzysztof Bober 13.08   13.90    Poland 13.08 21.86 14.24 14.11 13.36
24 Marcin Jakubowski 13.41   13.99    Poland 14.16 13.63 14.17 13.41 14.70
25 Oskar Kaczmarek 13.66   14.13    Poland 14.44 14.20 20.99 13.66 13.75
26 Bartosz Ochał 13.39   14.64    Poland 13.39 13.96 14.61 15.35 16.58
27 Damian Malinowski 12.12   14.73    Poland 12.12 17.84 13.99 16.27 13.93
28 Przemysław Rogalski 12.39   14.77    Poland 14.16 16.07 16.50 14.08 12.39
29 Rafał Borkowski 12.21   14.89    Poland 15.52 17.46 15.54 13.60 12.21
30 Patrycja Michalska 13.34   15.41    Poland 16.05 18.22 13.61 13.34 16.57
31 Krzysztof Górka 14.82   15.44    Poland 14.82 16.54 14.94 18.44 14.85
32 Marek Pepke 14.55   15.55    Poland 14.55 15.78 15.27 15.60 17.02
33 Witali Bułatow 14.40   16.78    Poland 18.07 27.55 14.92 14.40 17.36
34 Iwo Staniszewski 14.44   17.53    Poland 14.44 17.45 15.28 19.86 21.86
35 Kacper Grzelakowski 16.05   17.85    Poland 16.84 16.05 18.18 19.85 18.53
36 Jakub Bukowski 17.07   18.28    Poland 18.79 17.09 18.96 17.07 33.20
37 Dominik Kasprzak 15.63   18.62    Poland 16.73 21.20 32.44 17.94 15.63
38 Patryk Milewczyk 18.04   19.00    Poland 18.53 23.81 19.97 18.51 18.04
39 Piotr Trząski 16.54   19.16    Poland 18.93 21.28 17.42 21.12 16.54
40 Jakub Dutkiewicz 17.24   19.47    Poland 17.24 19.95 30.91 17.59 20.86
41 Mateusz Serek 14.27   19.60    Poland 19.96 18.37 20.47 14.27 22.23
42 Karolina Wiącek 14.54   20.13    Poland 17.94 39.39 14.54 22.36 20.08
43 Tymoteusz Dziełak 18.82   20.23    Poland 19.68 24.75 21.25 19.75 18.82
44 Maciej Jabłoński 14.65   20.41    Poland 18.61 21.17 27.76 21.45 14.65
45 Paweł Rybak 18.20   20.86    Poland 22.50 20.16 19.93 22.83 18.20
46 Oskar Lewandowski 18.83   21.02    Poland 21.12 25.79 22.73 19.20 18.83
47 Malwina Szopińska 16.05   21.59    Poland DNF 23.30 20.35 16.05 21.12
48 Marcin Kupis 18.57   22.40    Poland 24.46 18.57 21.59 31.21 21.15
49 Marek Zgrzywa 20.69   23.51    Poland 23.79 26.03 24.40 20.69 22.35
50 Marta Żywicka 15.72   23.60    Poland 33.74 21.33 15.72 24.34 25.12
51 Paweł Kamiński 19.94   24.33    Poland 26.81 19.94 23.25 27.09 22.93
52 Ignacy Turek 20.57   24.98    Poland 29.02 23.10 22.83 41.81 20.57
53 Jan Jucewicz 18.02   25.12    Poland 29.27 20.43 29.74 18.02 25.67
54 Dylan Wyrzykowski 18.37   25.18    Poland 24.33 29.09 18.37 23.63 27.59
55 Szymon Glura 23.56   25.27    Poland 25.13 24.15 26.52 23.56 37.45
56 Jan Grzyb 22.46   25.28    Poland 26.14 29.86 22.46 26.76 22.93
57 Piotr Szulc 24.13   25.38    Poland 30.77 25.76 26.07 24.31 24.13
58 Ludwik Staniszewski 23.51   25.71    Poland 25.61 26.02 23.51 25.49 29.88
59 Weronika Czuraj 22.25   25.85    Poland 42.31 24.72 25.75 27.09 22.25
60 Mateusz Kanarski 25.38   26.71    Poland 25.38 27.41 25.88 31.56 26.83
61 Kinga Klonowska 22.60   27.29    Poland 28.06 22.60 31.52 22.62 31.18
62 Jakub Sygit 26.62   30.00    Poland 28.60 26.62 40.45 28.29 33.10
63 Jakub Pawlak 25.70   30.37    Poland 31.16 DNF 31.06 28.88 25.70
64 Robert Żebrowski 26.73   30.70    Poland 35.59 32.46 29.64 26.73 29.99
65 Jan Jakubowski 29.82   32.07    Poland 29.82 31.74 31.64 32.84 40.09
66 Julia Bober 29.72   35.00    Poland 29.72 42.16 32.17 30.66 DNF
67 Paweł Kamiński 26.71   35.55    Poland 42.65 26.71 31.14 34.92 40.58
68 Alex Korożan 32.44   39.03    Poland 38.71 37.91 45.70 40.47 32.44
69 Filip Goike 32.59   39.30    Poland DNF 32.59 43.93 34.45 39.53
70 Sylwester Jaroszewski 29.44   42.29    Poland 42.79 43.68 40.39 29.44 47.79
71 Karolina Czuraj 33.38   42.39    Poland 33.38 40.39 43.61 49.87 43.18
72 Ignacy Bukowski 33.23   42.73    Poland 45.71 41.67 43.21 33.23 43.31
73 Franciszek Caspari 40.72   45.73    Poland 47.84 45.16 46.77 40.72 45.27
74 Paweł Dembicki 45.28   52.44    Poland 58.13 52.61 49.91 45.28 54.80
75 Karolis Matulevicius 50.01   53.97    Poland DNF 50.01 53.78 50.52 57.60
76 Szymon Podgórzec 49.20   57.77    Poland 56.50 1:00.89 49.20 59.48 57.32
  Rubik's Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Rzewuski 7.14   7.73    Poland 7.79 7.54 10.37 7.86 7.14
2 Igor Ośmiałowski 7.79   8.65    Poland 7.79 8.93 8.07 8.95 9.64
3 Maciej Czapiewski 8.27   9.21    Poland 9.64 9.21 8.77 8.27 10.45
4 Jan Zych 8.96   9.59    Poland 9.10 8.96 9.20 10.47 11.34
5 Jonatan Kłosko 8.34   9.77    Poland 12.55 9.66 10.39 9.27 8.34
6 Wojciech Knott 9.46   9.92    Poland 9.76 9.46 10.37 9.62 13.16
7 Kalina Jakubowska 9.72   10.44    Poland 10.17 12.27 10.05 9.72 11.10
8 Tymon Kolasiński 7.64   10.57    Poland 11.75 23.81 10.10 7.64 9.85
9 Hubert Kwasigroch 9.19   10.77    Poland 9.19 10.60 10.50 11.20 DNF
10 Wojciech Szatanowski 9.07   10.78    Poland 11.33 10.84 10.17 11.60 9.07
11 Michał Wojcieszek 9.96   10.82    Poland 11.56 11.11 10.79 10.55 9.96
12 Rafał Borkowski 10.26   10.97    Poland 10.49 13.68 12.05 10.37 10.26
13 Adam Polkowski 9.80   11.11    Poland 9.80 11.79 11.14 11.87 10.40
14 Marcin Stachura 8.91   11.22    Poland 13.64 11.28 11.20 8.91 11.17
15 Franciszek Fidos 9.38   11.87    Poland 11.93 13.94 12.43 9.38 11.24
16 Michał Bogdan 8.86   12.10    Poland 11.19 8.86 12.46 12.81 12.65
17 Grzegorz Jałocha 10.89   12.76    Poland 12.06 11.28 14.94 DNF 10.89
18 Bartosz Ochał 11.55   12.82    Poland 14.39 11.55 12.69 11.89 13.89
19 Kamil Michalak 11.27   12.84    Poland 11.97 15.26 11.29 15.58 11.27
20 Marcin Jakubowski 11.75   13.22    Poland 12.86 13.40 15.12 11.75 13.41
21 Stanisław Szyszka 11.45   13.25    Poland 12.12 DNF 11.58 11.45 16.04
22 Daniel Chudecki 12.24   13.26    Poland 12.56 14.71 12.24 13.60 13.61
23 Piotr Koska 12.40   13.26    Poland 14.81 13.46 12.40 12.57 13.76
24 Krzysztof Kiczela 11.05   13.44    Poland 11.05 17.14 12.64 14.33 13.34
25 Maksymilian Piskorowski 12.34   13.67    Poland 14.78 12.72 DNF 13.52 12.34
26 Przemysław Rogalski 11.18   13.87    Poland 13.23 20.45 11.18 14.68 13.71
27 Patrycja Michalska 12.95   14.28    Poland 12.95 15.87 17.58 13.24 13.72
28 Krzysztof Górka 13.36   14.61    Poland 13.58 13.36 14.61 17.80 15.64
29 Krzysztof Bober 10.60   14.84    Poland 14.77 16.05 10.60 14.89 14.85
30 Marek Pepke 13.32   15.48    Poland 18.35 14.64 13.32 21.23 13.45
31 Oskar Kaczmarek 12.86   15.85    Poland 17.66 18.13 15.53 12.86 14.36
32 Witali Bułatow 12.29   16.11    Poland 16.46 12.29 17.01 27.08 14.85
33 Damian Malinowski 10.28   16.38    Poland 15.55 19.36 14.22 10.28 23.51
34 Jakub Dutkiewicz 15.51   16.54    Poland 15.51 15.95 16.55 22.23 17.13
35 Iwo Staniszewski 15.03   16.92    Poland 21.91 15.03 16.51 18.19 16.07
36 Piotr Trząski 15.35   17.24    Poland 21.64 17.91 18.20 15.60 15.35
37 Tymoteusz Dziełak 13.72   18.12    Poland 17.69 16.86 20.49 13.72 19.82
38 Kacper Grzelakowski 13.02   18.44    Poland 20.91 18.18 16.80 20.35 13.02
39 Karolina Wiącek 17.15   18.69    Poland 24.27 18.11 17.59 17.15 20.38
40 Mateusz Serek 16.75   18.91    Poland 20.42 16.75 22.23 16.77 19.54
41 Dominik Kasprzak 17.10   19.17    Poland 19.12 19.76 20.94 17.10 18.63
42 Jakub Bukowski 16.93   19.67    Poland 16.93 22.34 21.94 17.14 19.92
43 Maciej Jabłoński 16.97   19.82    Poland 19.17 16.97 24.30 18.97 21.31
44 Marcin Kupis 18.63   21.37    Poland 19.17 21.62 25.52 23.33 18.63
45 Marek Zgrzywa 20.51   22.35    Poland 24.38 21.30 20.51 21.38 25.58
46 Patryk Milewczyk 17.77   22.42    Poland 17.77 23.15 24.37 19.74 39.61
47 Ignacy Turek 18.31   23.19    Poland 18.90 25.03 25.64 26.31 18.31
48 Oskar Lewandowski 19.62   23.30    Poland 19.62 23.63 24.01 32.50 22.26
49 Malwina Szopińska 20.38   23.34    Poland 20.78 28.09 20.38 23.30 25.93
50 Paweł Rybak 21.93   23.46    Poland 29.37 23.10 21.93 25.15 22.13
51 Marta Żywicka 22.28   23.98    Poland 24.68 24.09 22.28 26.66 23.17
52 Dylan Wyrzykowski 19.74   24.73    Poland 27.37 24.37 33.55 19.74 22.45
53 Paweł Kamiński 20.49   25.59    Poland 27.56 20.49 26.85 25.80 24.12
54 Piotr Szulc 23.44   25.68    Poland 26.24 23.80 27.01 23.44 28.19
55 Jan Grzyb 22.39   25.91    Poland 31.54 22.88 22.39 26.92 27.93
56 Szymon Glura 23.14   28.08    Poland 33.65 23.14 28.82 30.57 24.85
57 Jan Jucewicz 21.19   29.82    Poland 30.47 21.19 DNF 26.91 32.07
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Igor Ośmiałowski 6.95   8.58    Poland 8.93 8.45 6.95 8.71 8.59
2 Michał Rzewuski 7.74   9.14    Poland 9.30 10.55 7.74 9.22 8.91
3 Jan Zych 8.79   9.82    Poland 8.79 9.54 12.47 10.16 9.76
4 Tymon Kolasiński 9.34   10.17    Poland 10.80 9.34 9.89 11.99 9.81
5 Wojciech Szatanowski 9.50   10.45    Poland 9.50 10.94 10.53 13.95 9.89
6 Kalina Jakubowska 10.04   10.45    Poland 10.42 11.69 10.04 10.68 10.24
7 Maciej Czapiewski 8.72   10.60    Poland 11.17 11.66 8.97 12.86 8.72
8 Jonatan Kłosko 8.41   11.24    Poland DNF 9.79 8.41 9.30 14.63
9 Hubert Kwasigroch 9.64   11.43    Poland 11.43 9.64 13.30 11.86 11.00
10 Michał Wojcieszek 10.40   11.54    Poland 13.80 10.91 10.98 12.74 10.40
11 Wojciech Knott 10.93   11.67    Poland 11.05 13.62 10.93 11.00 12.97
12 Rafał Borkowski 12.59   13.63    Poland 14.23 13.56 18.57 13.10 12.59
  2x2x2 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Maciej Czapiewski 1.56   1.72    Poland 2.23 1.56 1.91 1.66 1.60
2 Tymon Kolasiński 2.12   3.13    Poland 3.21 2.87 3.31 2.12 6.06
3 Michał Wojcieszek 2.14   3.41    Poland 5.61 2.14 2.36 2.63 5.24
4 Jan Zych 2.54   3.63    Poland 2.99 2.54 6.43 4.24 3.67
5 Hubert Kwasigroch 2.68   3.64    Poland 2.68 3.89 8.56 3.17 3.87
6 Stanisław Szyszka 1.55   3.70    Poland 3.49 1.55 3.35 5.46 4.26
7 Przemysław Rogalski 3.17   3.80    Poland 3.57 3.17 4.13 3.69 4.93
8 Igor Ośmiałowski 2.63   3.86    Poland 3.72 4.09 3.76 4.65 2.63
9 Michał Rzewuski 1.66   4.02    Poland 2.31 6.87 1.66 DNF 2.89
10 Krzysztof Bober 3.79   4.10    Poland 5.31 4.27 3.79 3.93 4.09
11 Marcin Stachura 2.90   4.14    Poland 3.73 2.90 4.59 4.09 5.67
12 Piotr Koska 2.74   4.15    Poland 4.38 6.24 3.78 2.74 4.30
13 Wojciech Knott 3.61   4.22    Poland 4.88 DNF 3.81 3.96 3.61
14 Wojciech Szatanowski 3.72   4.26    Poland 4.76 5.11 3.72 4.07 3.96
15 Bartosz Ochał 3.38   4.29    Poland 3.64 9.12 3.85 3.38 5.39
16 Rafał Borkowski 3.03   4.45    Poland 3.03 6.33 3.58 4.54 5.22
17 Franciszek Fidos 4.00   4.55    Poland 5.18 4.10 4.00 4.36 6.81
18 Marcin Jakubowski 4.51   4.69    Poland 7.10 4.58 4.59 4.51 4.89
19 Piotr Trząski 3.98   4.87    Poland 5.04 5.18 4.81 3.98 4.76
20 Oskar Kaczmarek 4.34   4.93    Poland 4.44 5.23 5.12 DNF 4.34
21 Marek Zgrzywa 3.82   5.11    Poland 5.65 5.37 3.82 5.05 4.92
22 Daniel Chudecki 3.52   5.14    Poland 4.31 9.19 3.52 4.12 6.99
23 Maksymilian Piskorowski 3.81   5.17    Poland 4.66 6.77 4.07 3.81 7.60
24 Jan Grzyb 4.85   5.37    Poland 4.85 5.19 4.94 5.97 6.59
25 Michał Bogdan 3.44   5.41    Poland 6.98 3.44 7.39 4.20 5.04
26 Mateusz Serek 4.39   5.56    Poland 5.91 5.04 5.73 4.39 6.86
27 Marek Pepke 4.14   5.74    Poland 5.73 6.29 5.20 7.21 4.14
28 Krzysztof Kiczela 3.22   5.97    Poland 4.47 8.02 DNF 5.41 3.22
29 Kamil Michalak 5.17   6.07    Poland 5.47 6.61 7.32 6.12 5.17
30 Kinga Klonowska 3.36   6.10    Poland 7.44 3.36 6.30 6.56 5.44
31 Patrycja Michalska 4.45   7.23    Poland 7.54 4.45 20.98 6.64 7.51
32 Jakub Sygit 4.94   7.60    Poland 4.94 9.19 6.35 7.25 15.94
33 Tymoteusz Dziełak 5.70   8.76    Poland DNF 5.70 7.10 12.70 6.49
34 Damian Malinowski 6.15      Poland 6.15 6.75
35 Jakub Dutkiewicz 6.36      Poland 6.36 8.94
36 Krzysztof Górka 6.64      Poland 9.45 6.64
37 Maciej Jabłoński 6.76      Poland 9.04 6.76
38 Szymon Glura 6.86      Poland 6.86 7.85
39 Oskar Lewandowski 6.89      Poland 6.89 8.85
40 Kalina Jakubowska 6.99      Poland 8.02 6.99
41 Kacper Grzelakowski 7.18      Poland 7.77 7.18
42 Iwo Staniszewski 7.38      Poland 7.59 7.38
43 Paweł Kamiński 7.58      Poland 7.58 8.66
44 Marcin Kupis 7.88      Poland 7.88 10.44
45 Paweł Rybak 8.11      Poland 11.23 8.11
46 Jakub Pawlak 8.26      Poland 9.81 8.26
47 Jakub Bukowski 8.42      Poland 10.88 8.42
48 Robert Żebrowski 8.82      Poland 10.35 8.82
49 Ludwik Staniszewski 8.88      Poland 8.88 10.80
50 Jan Jakubowski 9.09      Poland 17.57 9.09
51 Piotr Szulc 9.30      Poland 9.30 11.03
52 Mateusz Kanarski 10.15      Poland 10.15 10.97
53 Filip Goike 11.09      Poland 11.21 11.09
54 Paweł Kamiński 13.67      Poland 13.67 DNF
55 Szymon Podgórzec 20.80      Poland 40.50 20.80
56 Paweł Dembicki 22.52      Poland 24.03 22.52
  2x2x2 Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Maciej Czapiewski 1.72   1.91    Poland 1.72 2.03 1.95 1.76 5.25
2 Jan Zych 2.07   2.31    Poland 2.13 2.91 2.33 2.07 2.46
3 Rafał Borkowski 2.85   3.46    Poland 3.31 2.85 4.21 4.59 2.87
4 Michał Rzewuski 2.26   3.55    Poland 2.85 2.26 5.45 3.80 3.99
5 Igor Ośmiałowski 2.93   3.71    Poland 3.70 3.48 3.95 2.93 4.78
6 Oskar Kaczmarek 2.10   3.74    Poland 3.62 3.63 3.97 2.10 8.06
7 Przemysław Rogalski 3.07   3.80    Poland 4.01 3.07 3.78 4.12 3.61
8 Marcin Jakubowski 3.11   3.84    Poland 4.26 3.94 3.93 3.11 3.66
9 Michał Wojcieszek 2.19   4.14    Poland 3.40 6.28 7.13 2.73 2.19
10 Wojciech Szatanowski 2.64   4.15    Poland 2.64 4.09 4.74 4.95 3.61
11 Bartosz Ochał 2.59   4.36    Poland 3.64 5.30 4.14 2.59 5.79
12 Stanisław Szyszka 3.41   4.58    Poland 4.37 4.48 5.32 3.41 4.90
13 Marcin Stachura 3.48   4.65    Poland 4.28 3.48 7.03 4.86 4.80
14 Krzysztof Bober 3.76   4.69    Poland 4.97 3.76 5.29 3.80 5.32
15 Piotr Trząski 3.88   4.70    Poland 4.17 4.58 3.88 5.34 5.36
16 Piotr Koska 3.47   4.74    Poland DNF 4.73 3.47 3.68 5.81
17 Krzysztof Kiczela 3.44   4.82    Poland 5.79 5.45 3.44 4.84 4.17
18 Franciszek Fidos 4.04   4.84    Poland 4.12 12.81 4.04 5.62 4.77
19 Kacper Grzelakowski 3.37   4.87    Poland 3.37 5.72 4.36 4.53 6.26
20 Wojciech Knott 4.01   4.91    Poland 4.01 4.37 5.88 5.57 4.80
21 Marek Zgrzywa 4.43   5.29    Poland 5.11 5.60 8.00 5.17 4.43
22 Damian Malinowski 4.01   5.33    Poland 4.33 6.61 7.56 5.05 4.01
23 Tymon Kolasiński 4.01   5.38    Poland 4.01 4.50 6.87 6.62 5.01
24 Iwo Staniszewski 5.32   5.76    Poland 5.65 5.32 9.66 5.83 5.81
25 Maksymilian Piskorowski 4.89   5.77    Poland 6.08 12.84 5.61 4.89 5.62
26 Michał Bogdan 4.39   5.80    Poland 5.88 7.69 6.44 5.09 4.39
27 Jakub Sygit 4.91   5.87    Poland 4.91 6.46 17.18 5.36 5.79
28 Mateusz Serek 3.67   5.90    Poland 7.53 5.37 3.67 DNF 4.80
29 Maciej Jabłoński 4.22   6.07    Poland 7.35 8.34 5.94 4.92 4.22
30 Kamil Michalak 4.33   6.12    Poland 5.71 5.63 10.76 7.01 4.33
31 Kinga Klonowska 5.75   6.48    Poland 5.76 5.75 9.41 6.07 7.62
32 Daniel Chudecki 2.99   6.60    Poland 2.99 4.75 12.89 3.88 11.18
33 Jakub Dutkiewicz 3.79   6.74    Poland 3.79 7.46 6.52 6.24 8.08
34 Krzysztof Górka 5.15   6.74    Poland 5.15 8.09 10.79 5.69 6.44
35 Oskar Lewandowski 5.93   6.82    Poland 6.68 7.95 6.93 6.86 5.93
36 Tymoteusz Dziełak 4.85   6.89    Poland 4.85 6.23 7.42 12.38 7.03
37 Marek Pepke 5.85   6.90    Poland 8.89 7.53 5.92 5.85 7.24
38 Jan Grzyb 6.53   6.91    Poland 7.07 6.58 8.49 6.53 7.08
39 Szymon Glura 6.05   7.06    Poland 8.04 6.05 7.16 6.63 7.38
40 Kalina Jakubowska 5.15   7.29    Poland 7.50 5.15 7.80 6.58 DNF
41 Patrycja Michalska 6.17   7.65    Poland 9.64 8.66 7.95 6.17 6.34
42 Hubert Kwasigroch 3.40   DNF    Poland 3.97 DNF 3.91 3.40 DNF
  2x2x2 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Maciej Czapiewski 1.55   1.83    Poland 1.63 2.00 1.85 1.55 3.57
2 Jan Zych 2.12   2.77    Poland 4.39 3.47 2.23 2.62 2.12
3 Igor Ośmiałowski 2.37   2.98    Poland 2.92 2.37 3.32 2.69 3.41
4 Michał Wojcieszek 2.67   3.21    Poland 5.27 3.25 3.38 3.00 2.67
5 Michał Rzewuski 2.23   3.46    Poland 3.47 3.79 DNF 2.23 3.13
6 Przemysław Rogalski 3.60   4.37    Poland 3.81 3.60 3.65 6.71 5.64
7 Marcin Jakubowski 3.59   4.47    Poland 5.05 4.95 3.78 4.67 3.59
8 Oskar Kaczmarek 4.13   4.52    Poland 4.13 4.60 7.12 4.45 4.51
9 Wojciech Szatanowski 2.96   5.05    Poland 3.98 5.76 5.42 6.52 2.96
10 Rafał Borkowski 4.09   5.75    Poland 4.85 5.88 6.52 4.09 7.61
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Hubert Kwasigroch 1:01.92   1:06.11    Poland 1:09.18 1:04.98 1:04.18 1:13.28 1:01.92
2 Wojciech Knott 1:00.58   1:07.04    Poland 1:12.76 1:10.33 1:03.04 1:07.76 1:00.58
3 Maciej Czapiewski 59.98   1:08.45    Poland 1:15.97 59.98 1:05.64 1:03.74 1:22.18
4 Michał Rzewuski 1:07.55   1:11.58    Poland 1:09.76 1:13.91 1:07.55 1:16.71 1:11.08
5 Kalina Jakubowska 1:24.98   1:29.02    Poland 1:27.20 1:24.98 1:27.98 1:31.89 DNF
6 Adam Polkowski 1:26.77   1:32.69    Poland 1:37.06 1:33.69 1:27.31 1:26.77 1:38.56
7 Jan Zych 1:29.97   1:33.25    Poland 1:33.90 1:32.91 1:29.97 1:32.95 1:37.94
8 Maksymilian Piskorowski 1:30.64   1:37.43    Poland 1:30.64 1:37.15 1:49.03 1:39.11 1:36.02
9 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:25.93   1:37.57    Poland 1:48.28 1:32.36 1:52.75 1:25.93 1:32.06
10 Igor Ośmiałowski 1:30.21   1:37.99    Poland 1:43.25 1:36.37 1:30.21 1:44.06 1:34.36
11 Tymon Kolasiński 1:36.45   1:42.21    Poland 1:54.62 1:42.38 1:47.37 1:36.87 1:36.45
12 Jonatan Kłosko 1:39.99   1:44.93    Poland 1:40.24 1:48.85 1:39.99 1:45.70 1:52.47
13 Michał Wojcieszek 1:34.25   1:46.45    Poland 1:34.25 1:52.89 1:39.24 1:47.23 1:58.85
14 Marcin Jakubowski 1:48.52   1:50.86    Poland 1:52.54 1:50.96 1:57.20 1:49.07 1:48.52
15 Marcin Stachura 1:43.91   1:51.01    Poland 1:51.99 1:50.40 1:50.65 DNF 1:43.91
16 Stanisław Szyszka 1:51.33   1:57.69    Poland 2:09.39 1:54.57 2:04.02 1:54.48 1:51.33
17 Piotr Koska 1:55.96   2:04.70    Poland 2:17.01 1:55.96 1:56.53 2:16.61 2:00.96
18 Patrycja Michalska 1:55.74   2:07.74    Poland 2:41.85 1:59.46 1:55.74 2:26.41 1:57.36
19 Przemysław Rogalski 2:08.82      Poland 2:17.18 2:08.82
20 Rafał Borkowski 2:09.82      Poland 2:35.51 2:09.82
21 Franciszek Fidos 2:11.26      Poland 2:11.26 2:22.32
22 Krzysztof Bober 2:24.01      Poland 2:52.19 2:24.01
23 Damian Malinowski 2:35.28      Poland 2:52.78 2:35.28
24 Marek Zgrzywa 2:41.45      Poland 2:47.28 2:41.45
25 Jan Jucewicz 2:47.76      Poland 2:47.76 DNF
26 Krzysztof Górka 2:49.31      Poland 2:50.99 2:49.31
27 Kacper Grzelakowski 3:37.81      Poland 3:37.81 3:45.67
28 Paweł Kamiński 3:56.76      Poland 4:00.11 3:56.76
29 Jan Grzyb 4:11.91      Poland 4:11.91 4:15.93
  5x5x5 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Wojciech Knott 56.88   1:04.00    Poland 1:01.71 58.99 1:11.30 1:20.89 56.88
2 Hubert Kwasigroch 1:00.47   1:04.37    Poland 1:06.91 1:00.47 1:04.68 1:11.46 1:01.51
3 Maciej Czapiewski 1:02.43   1:04.51    Poland 1:03.01 1:09.21 1:04.14 1:06.38 1:02.43
4 Michał Rzewuski 59.35   1:06.74    Poland DNF 59.35 1:06.10 1:08.94 1:05.19
5 Adam Polkowski 1:24.22   1:32.61    Poland 1:32.84 1:32.15 1:32.85 1:34.42 1:24.22
6 Kalina Jakubowska 1:21.93   1:35.68    Poland 1:21.93 1:42.28 1:32.63 1:41.95 1:32.47
7 Jan Zych 1:20.64   1:38.70    Poland 1:42.87 1:41.47 1:20.64 1:34.34 1:40.30
8 Maksymilian Piskorowski 1:39.05   1:42.60    Poland 1:41.90 1:39.05 1:40.82 1:45.09 1:51.43
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   First round   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Grzegorz Jałocha 28.52   39.27    Poland 28.52 55.44 33.85
2 Daniel Chudecki 37.44   DNF    Poland 41.52 37.44 DNF
3 Kamil Michalak 40.31   43.62    Poland 40.31 42.89 47.66
4 Witali Bułatow 43.30   DNF    Poland DNF 53.00 43.30
5 Krzysztof Bober 49.54   DNF    Poland 49.54 DNF DNF
6 Patryk Milewczyk 1:19.05   DNF    Poland 1:19.05 DNF 1:51.61
7 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:31.28   1:51.50    Poland 1:31.28 2:03.07 2:00.14
8 Stanisław Szyszka 1:34.99   DNF    Poland 1:34.99 DNF 1:49.19
9 Michał Bogdan 2:21.67   DNF    Poland 2:21.67 DNF DNF
10 Wojciech Knott 2:23.34   DNF    Poland 2:23.34 DNF DNF
11 Piotr Koska 3:49.42   DNF    Poland 3:49.42 4:21.88 DNF
12 Marek Pepke 3:56.85   DNF    Poland 3:56.85 DNF DNF
13 Jan Zych 7:30.66   DNF    Poland 7:30.66 DNF DNS
14 Adam Polkowski DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
14 Hubert Kwasigroch DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNS DNS
14 Krzysztof Kiczela DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
14 Maciej Czapiewski DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNS DNS
14 Marcin Jakubowski DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
14 Marcin Stachura DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
14 Michał Wojcieszek DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
14 Przemysław Rogalski DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNS DNS
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Second round   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Grzegorz Jałocha 31.74   DNF    Poland DNF DNF 31.74
2 Daniel Chudecki 32.54   DNF    Poland 32.54 DNF DNF
3 Kamil Michalak 38.39   43.22    Poland 42.94 38.39 48.34
4 Witali Bułatow 42.66   43.08    Poland 42.66 42.78 43.81
5 Michał Bogdan 1:16.09   DNF    Poland 1:16.09 DNF 1:42.32
6 Krzysztof Bober 1:22.49   DNF    Poland DNF DNF 1:22.49
7 Patryk Milewczyk 1:54.89   DNF    Poland DNF 1:54.89 2:58.41
8 Wojciech Szatanowski 2:02.35   2:23.32    Poland 2:02.35 2:52.29 2:15.32
9 Piotr Koska 3:11.90   DNF    Poland DNF DNF 3:11.90
10 Marek Pepke 3:45.90   DNF    Poland 3:45.90 DNF DNF
11 Jan Zych DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNS
11 Stanisław Szyszka DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
11 Wojciech Knott DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Grzegorz Jałocha 30.51   DNF    Poland DNF 38.80 30.51
2 Krzysztof Bober 31.56   DNF    Poland 45.04 31.56 DNF
3 Witali Bułatow 40.33   DNF    Poland DNF 46.27 40.33
4 Kamil Michalak 47.90   DNF    Poland DNF 47.90 55.40
5 Michał Bogdan 1:25.75   DNF    Poland DNF 2:14.08 1:25.75
6 Patryk Milewczyk 1:44.00   DNF    Poland 1:54.21 1:44.00 DNF
7 Wojciech Szatanowski 2:01.48   2:29.33    Poland 2:01.48 3:16.18 2:10.32
8 Daniel Chudecki DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Rzewuski 13.46   14.68    Poland 15.76 19.54 14.05 14.22 13.46
2 Igor Ośmiałowski 11.61   15.42    Poland 16.20 16.86 15.25 14.81 11.61
3 Wojciech Knott 15.59   15.90    Poland 15.74 17.48 15.64 15.59 16.33
4 Wojciech Szatanowski 13.74   17.71    Poland 17.56 19.22 23.73 16.34 13.74
5 Maciej Czapiewski 17.15   18.98    Poland 18.09 17.15 DNF 19.26 19.59
6 Jan Zych 13.70   19.62    Poland 19.93 21.82 17.11 13.70 26.56
7 Przemysław Rogalski 18.64   20.24    Poland 20.74 18.64 24.60 18.97 21.02
8 Daniel Chudecki 17.19   20.38    Poland 17.19 20.79 18.36 22.00 22.83
9 Hubert Kwasigroch 18.09   20.56    Poland 20.69 20.82 18.09 20.18 23.35
10 Michał Bogdan 17.97   20.61    Poland 19.21 17.97 20.94 22.17 21.67
11 Kalina Jakubowska 19.66   20.68    Poland 24.59 20.60 21.52 19.66 19.91
12 Michał Wojcieszek 18.41   21.69    Poland 23.36 18.41 22.39 19.33 DNF
13 Marcin Stachura 18.89   21.91    Poland 23.75 18.89 22.44 21.10 22.18
14 Marcin Jakubowski 21.46   24.07    Poland 25.29 23.76 23.64 21.46 24.80
15 Piotr Koska 22.75   24.58    Poland 23.06 26.59 25.78 22.75 24.89
16 Damian Malinowski 22.18   25.35    Poland 23.61 35.15 22.18 28.12 24.32
17 Rafał Borkowski 22.87   25.63    Poland 26.89 28.87 25.63 22.87 24.37
18 Jonatan Kłosko 20.04   25.69    Poland 22.88 22.03 20.04 33.55 32.15
19 Marek Pepke 24.10   26.08    Poland 33.59 24.69 24.10 25.17 28.39
20 Franciszek Fidos 25.42   27.18    Poland 25.42 29.77 28.22 26.45 26.88
21 Tymon Kolasiński 22.70   27.39    Poland 28.07 27.30 33.90 22.70 26.81
22 Stanisław Szyszka 24.25   27.77    Poland 24.86 32.74 31.99 24.25 26.47
23 Kamil Michalak 23.41   29.22    Poland 23.41 23.47 25.44 40.85 38.74
24 Krzysztof Bober 27.75   38.08    Poland 45.81 27.75 33.89 1:11.21 34.54
25 Oskar Kaczmarek 31.94      Poland 35.43 31.94
26 Krzysztof Kiczela 32.71      Poland 33.58 32.71
27 Krzysztof Górka 34.28      Poland 34.28 34.76
28 Patrycja Michalska 34.57      Poland 39.34 34.57
29 Iwo Staniszewski 35.73      Poland 44.01 35.73
30 Piotr Trząski 40.86      Poland 42.27 40.86
31 Bartosz Ochał 41.54      Poland 41.54 45.38
32 Tymoteusz Dziełak 43.69      Poland 43.69 44.66
33 Mateusz Serek 45.92      Poland 45.92 46.41
34 Maksymilian Piskorowski 56.24      Poland 56.24 DNF
35 Oskar Lewandowski 57.23      Poland 57.23 1:05.07
36 Szymon Glura 1:12.45      Poland 1:16.11 1:12.45
37 Filip Goike 1:23.23      Poland 1:23.23 1:57.24
38 Szymon Podgórzec 1:31.13      Poland 1:31.13 3:50.28
39 Ludwik Staniszewski 1:43.17      Poland 1:58.06 1:43.17
  Megaminx   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jan Zych 43.19   49.55    Poland 43.19 52.51 46.48 49.93 52.23
2 Michał Wojcieszek 1:07.39   1:10.41    Poland 1:15.07 1:11.16 1:10.40 1:09.67 1:07.39
3 Maciej Czapiewski 1:08.57   1:14.15    Poland 1:08.57 1:11.83 1:21.02 1:20.38 1:10.25
4 Marcin Stachura 1:09.50   1:16.59    Poland 1:24.74 1:21.16 1:13.67 1:09.50 1:14.95
5 Kalina Jakubowska 1:11.23   1:18.94    Poland 1:11.23 1:19.78 1:15.45 1:21.73 1:21.60
6 Wojciech Knott 1:16.33   1:23.29    Poland 1:36.44 1:16.33 1:17.86 1:28.26 1:23.74
7 Hubert Kwasigroch 1:21.63   1:35.93    Poland 1:32.87 1:50.77 1:42.59 1:32.32 1:21.63
8 Maksymilian Piskorowski 1:29.70   1:36.40    Poland 1:35.54 1:38.59 1:35.07 1:38.76 1:29.70
9 Patrycja Michalska 1:24.62   1:37.54    Poland 1:41.76 1:44.10 1:43.04 1:27.83 1:24.62
10 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:37.55   1:45.42    Poland 1:55.89 1:37.55 1:37.83 1:42.55 1:56.62
11 Igor Ośmiałowski 1:50.26   1:57.55    Poland 1:52.29 2:02.50 2:23.08 1:50.26 1:57.86
12 Piotr Koska 1:34.40   2:02.52    Poland 1:55.29 2:26.50 1:34.40 DNF 1:45.77
13 Iwo Staniszewski 1:56.42   2:22.95    Poland 2:33.34 1:56.42 2:20.84 2:14.66 2:57.33
14 Marcin Jakubowski 2:09.23      Poland 2:37.96 2:09.23
15 Przemysław Rogalski 2:11.24      Poland 2:22.02 2:11.24
16 Franciszek Fidos 2:20.66      Poland 2:35.57 2:20.66
17 Damian Malinowski 2:24.25      Poland 2:30.54 2:24.25
18 Krzysztof Kiczela 2:44.22      Poland 2:45.70 2:44.22
19 Krzysztof Górka 2:45.57      Poland 4:39.20 2:45.57
20 Marek Zgrzywa 2:53.26      Poland 2:53.26 3:06.62
21 Stanisław Szyszka 3:02.28      Poland 3:16.32 3:02.28
22 Jan Jucewicz 3:26.43      Poland 3:26.43 3:48.68
23 Piotr Szulc 4:43.56      Poland 4:43.56 DNF
  Megaminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jan Zych 45.12   52.25    Poland 48.35 DNF 54.45 53.95 45.12
2 Maciej Czapiewski 56.12   1:05.89    Poland 1:01.43 1:09.36 56.12 1:14.57 1:06.89
3 Michał Wojcieszek 1:05.39   1:10.73    Poland 1:10.67 1:13.95 1:12.48 1:09.05 1:05.39
4 Marcin Stachura 1:03.90   1:12.97    Poland 1:15.55 1:03.90 1:07.25 1:16.10 1:27.72
5 Wojciech Knott 1:13.41   1:18.93    Poland 1:13.41 1:26.40 1:25.63 1:14.62 1:16.54
6 Kalina Jakubowska 1:14.80   1:20.81    Poland 1:14.80 1:22.79 1:19.07 1:25.39 1:20.56
7 Hubert Kwasigroch 1:33.66   1:36.88    Poland 1:36.37 1:41.07 1:40.57 1:33.66 1:33.70
8 Maksymilian Piskorowski 1:16.65   1:38.21    Poland 1:37.05 1:35.23 1:42.35 1:16.65 1:49.40
  Pyraminx   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Tymon Kolasiński 1.51   NR 2.02   WR  Poland 2.11 1.65 2.45 2.30 1.51
2 Maciej Czapiewski 1.94   3.32    Poland 4.14 1.94 2.33 3.50 DNF
3 Jan Zych 2.95   4.02    Poland 5.18 3.33 3.55 5.32 2.95
4 Wojciech Knott 3.39   4.09    Poland 3.78 6.80 4.08 4.42 3.39
5 Michał Wojcieszek 2.94   4.40    Poland 4.82 3.28 5.11 5.67 2.94
6 Przemysław Rogalski 3.28   4.54    Poland 6.22 3.59 3.28 9.39 3.81
7 Jonatan Kłosko 3.44   4.65    Poland 8.28 5.61 3.44 4.75 3.60
8 Wojciech Szatanowski 4.32   5.36    Poland 5.99 10.18 4.32 5.24 4.86
9 Piotr Trząski 5.22   5.94    Poland 6.53 6.93 5.22 5.95 5.35
10 Michał Rzewuski 5.25   5.98    Poland 5.25 6.53 5.73 6.96 5.67
11 Marcin Jakubowski 4.24   6.44    Poland 6.27 7.58 6.75 6.30 4.24
12 Igor Ośmiałowski 5.71   6.50    Poland 5.83 6.96 6.71 5.71 7.09
13 Daniel Chudecki 5.37   7.13    Poland 8.48 6.60 5.37 6.32 9.26
14 Piotr Koska 5.49   7.41    Poland 7.90 8.01 6.31 5.49 8.87
15 Marcin Stachura 6.72   7.46    Poland 6.72 6.94 8.37 7.07 12.55
16 Rafał Borkowski 6.26   7.90    Poland 6.50 6.26 10.84 6.35 12.97
17 Jakub Sygit 6.12   7.95    Poland 6.25 6.92 10.68 6.12 DNF
18 Maksymilian Piskorowski 7.44   8.36    Poland 7.64 8.16 13.29 9.29 7.44
19 Krzysztof Bober 5.17   8.52    Poland 8.40 11.09 5.17 7.75 9.41
20 Bartosz Ochał 4.77   8.63    Poland 8.84 9.48 4.77 8.63 8.43
21 Kacper Grzelakowski 6.68   8.92    Poland 6.68 9.27 9.09 8.41 14.15
22 Kalina Jakubowska 7.02   9.08    Poland 7.02 7.57 14.28 8.48 11.19
23 Stanisław Szyszka 6.36   9.18    Poland 10.06 9.90 6.36 7.57 10.09
24 Damian Malinowski 6.86   9.18    Poland 9.99 14.38 6.86 9.60 7.95
25 Hubert Kwasigroch 5.95   9.20    Poland 12.26 8.32 5.95 11.61 7.66
26 Marek Pepke 7.70   9.79    Poland 11.92 8.23 7.70 9.30 11.84
27 Iwo Staniszewski 8.44   9.93    Poland 12.53 8.44 9.58 9.64 10.56
28 Ludwik Staniszewski 8.09   9.94    Poland 8.09 10.80 8.46 10.55 11.07
29 Krzysztof Kiczela 5.17   10.02    Poland 9.91 10.86 5.17 11.44 9.28
30 Jan Grzyb 9.27   10.06    Poland 10.24 9.27 11.11 10.60 9.34
31 Oskar Kaczmarek 6.23   10.20    Poland 8.94 6.23 14.64 9.56 12.09
32 Marta Żywicka 8.67   10.83    Poland 8.67 14.03 11.86 8.73 11.90
33 Marek Zgrzywa 5.96   11.09    Poland 5.96 8.59 11.91 12.78 14.10
34 Tymoteusz Dziełak 7.50   11.57    Poland 7.50 12.26 14.19 8.26 16.15
35 Paweł Kamiński 7.00   12.69    Poland 7.00 10.72 14.62 14.27 13.07
36 Jakub Bukowski 7.22   15.14    Poland 19.22 7.22 16.42 15.35 13.66
37 Szymon Glura 7.72   16.39    Poland 7.72 16.38 17.25 23.52 15.53
38 Piotr Szulc 10.01      Poland 15.17 10.01
39 Maciej Jabłoński 10.22      Poland 10.22 24.85
40 Oskar Lewandowski 10.29      Poland 10.29 18.52
41 Dylan Wyrzykowski 10.47      Poland 10.47 12.98
42 Patrycja Michalska 10.54      Poland 10.54 17.71
43 Marcin Kupis 10.76      Poland 21.04 10.76
44 Paweł Rybak 10.82      Poland 10.99 10.82
45 Jakub Dutkiewicz 10.91      Poland 10.91 13.48
46 Filip Goike 11.37      Poland 11.37 11.40
47 Krzysztof Górka 11.63      Poland 11.63 17.83
48 Mateusz Kanarski 11.95      Poland 11.95 13.76
49 Jakub Pawlak 12.22      Poland 12.58 12.22
50 Kinga Klonowska 12.82      Poland 15.26 12.82
51 Jan Jakubowski 15.57      Poland 15.57 17.08
52 Paweł Dembicki 19.62      Poland 19.62 DNF
53 Paweł Kamiński 29.53      Poland 34.28 29.53
  Pyraminx   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Tymon Kolasiński 2.11   2.59    Poland 3.72 2.11 2.13 3.06 2.58
2 Maciej Czapiewski 2.35   3.24    Poland 4.00 2.35 2.78 4.28 2.95
3 Michał Wojcieszek 4.26   4.55    Poland 5.36 4.47 4.46 4.26 4.73
4 Wojciech Knott 3.63   4.67    Poland 5.22 3.96 4.84 3.63 5.71
5 Jonatan Kłosko 4.32   4.83    Poland 4.86 5.16 4.46 5.65 4.32
6 Jan Zych 3.43   5.35    Poland 3.43 6.96 4.48 8.33 4.61
7 Michał Rzewuski 4.22   5.92    Poland 7.79 4.29 6.19 7.28 4.22
8 Wojciech Szatanowski 4.24   5.95    Poland 4.24 6.57 6.02 7.34 5.25
9 Jakub Sygit 5.41   6.08    Poland 5.41 5.45 6.51 6.28 7.04
10 Marcin Stachura 5.46   6.12    Poland 6.64 8.43 6.03 5.68 5.46
11 Przemysław Rogalski 4.77   6.17    Poland 4.77 6.60 6.15 5.77 8.58
12 Igor Ośmiałowski 5.31   6.51    Poland 7.59 6.46 7.07 5.31 6.00
13 Marcin Jakubowski 6.03   6.85    Poland 6.47 7.78 6.03 6.57 7.50
14 Rafał Borkowski 4.51   6.94    Poland 6.63 7.85 4.51 6.34 8.91
15 Daniel Chudecki 4.79   6.94    Poland 7.33 8.10 5.56 7.93 4.79
16 Piotr Trząski 6.67   7.14    Poland 7.08 7.08 7.25 6.67 DNF
17 Piotr Koska 6.62   7.16    Poland 6.62 7.31 7.22 6.96 10.52
18 Ludwik Staniszewski 5.98   7.34    Poland 6.16 8.85 DNF 7.01 5.98
19 Krzysztof Bober 6.10   7.65    Poland 7.90 8.10 7.05 7.99 6.10
20 Maciej Jabłoński 5.11   7.66    Poland 7.60 7.73 10.39 5.11 7.66
21 Hubert Kwasigroch 6.00   7.94    Poland 8.33 8.24 6.00 7.25 9.03
22 Bartosz Ochał 6.70   8.26    Poland 8.49 10.77 8.43 7.85 6.70
23 Kacper Grzelakowski 6.39   8.45    Poland 7.52 13.86 10.21 6.39 7.63
24 Kalina Jakubowska 7.83   9.12    Poland 7.83 10.61 10.39 8.32 8.64
25 Iwo Staniszewski 7.98   9.14    Poland 9.32 7.98 10.17 9.95 8.16
26 Maksymilian Piskorowski 5.58   9.16    Poland 14.55 9.76 6.20 5.58 11.53
27 Damian Malinowski 9.11   9.43    Poland 9.94 9.11 9.13 11.25 9.21
28 Oskar Kaczmarek 7.91   9.60    Poland 7.91 9.47 11.28 8.04 DNF
29 Marek Pepke 5.80   10.18    Poland 7.49 12.07 10.98 12.66 5.80
30 Jan Grzyb 9.30   10.43    Poland 9.72 11.28 10.62 10.96 9.30
31 Jakub Bukowski 9.75   10.60    Poland 10.20 10.89 11.56 9.75 10.70
32 Stanisław Szyszka 5.43   11.11    Poland 15.43 10.74 7.17 5.43 DNF
33 Krzysztof Kiczela 8.69   11.44    Poland 16.12 13.06 8.69 8.92 12.35
34 Marek Zgrzywa 8.78   11.64    Poland 11.72 11.85 13.90 8.78 11.34
35 Marta Żywicka 10.18   11.68    Poland 12.07 20.50 12.66 10.18 10.31
36 Paweł Kamiński 9.13   12.57    Poland 12.26 15.16 14.71 9.13 10.73
37 Piotr Szulc 6.84   12.78    Poland 12.70 12.54 13.28 6.84 13.09
38 Tymoteusz Dziełak 9.93   13.43    Poland 14.07 14.04 12.18 14.81 9.93
39 Szymon Glura 9.85   15.83    Poland 9.85 19.13 17.05 14.29 16.15
  Pyraminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Tymon Kolasiński 2.24   3.64    Poland 2.89 3.13 4.89 2.24 DNF
2 Maciej Czapiewski 2.78   4.05    Poland 2.78 3.47 5.54 3.13 7.08
3 Michał Wojcieszek 3.70   4.86    Poland 4.13 4.64 5.80 3.70 5.86
4 Jan Zych 4.04   5.50    Poland 4.04 5.67 4.82 6.01 6.87
5 Wojciech Szatanowski 3.67   5.70    Poland 3.67 5.30 6.42 8.46 5.39
6 Michał Rzewuski 4.47   5.82    Poland 5.52 4.47 7.40 7.94 4.53
7 Jonatan Kłosko 2.46   5.85    Poland 2.46 4.58 6.24 8.09 6.74
8 Jakub Sygit 6.24   7.45    Poland 6.58 9.12 9.21 6.24 6.66
9 Wojciech Knott 2.96   7.53    Poland 6.79 7.05 8.74 9.20 2.96
10 Marcin Stachura 5.80   8.26    Poland 8.68 6.63 5.80 9.47 12.50
  Skewb   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jonatan Kłosko 1.53   3.04    Poland 4.06 2.37 1.53 2.70 5.54
2 Jan Zych 2.79   3.45    Poland 3.61 3.18 2.79 3.57 3.84
3 Michał Rzewuski 2.79   3.89    Poland 13.42 2.84 4.23 2.79 4.59
4 Igor Ośmiałowski 4.60   5.17    Poland 6.07 4.76 4.60 4.67 6.36
5 Krzysztof Kiczela 4.46   5.35    Poland 5.40 4.94 7.50 5.70 4.46
6 Franciszek Fidos 5.00   5.37    Poland 6.83 5.83 5.17 5.00 5.10
7 Maciej Czapiewski 4.71   5.43    Poland 4.71 6.48 5.28 6.04 4.97
8 Michał Wojcieszek 4.71   5.85    Poland 7.87 4.71 6.27 5.33 5.94
9 Kacper Grzelakowski 4.34   5.95    Poland 7.01 4.80 8.49 6.03 4.34
10 Piotr Koska 5.42   6.16    Poland 8.04 5.42 5.50 5.53 7.46
11 Bartosz Ochał 3.77   6.36    Poland 6.89 7.67 3.77 4.52 7.78
12 Tymon Kolasiński 5.01   6.61    Poland 5.72 7.22 5.01 6.89 DNF
13 Wojciech Knott 5.37   6.67    Poland 6.73 7.55 5.72 5.37 9.10
14 Rafał Borkowski 5.43   6.74    Poland 9.96 6.53 6.79 5.43 6.89
15 Marcin Stachura 4.79   6.80    Poland 7.23 6.35 4.79 7.67 6.82
16 Przemysław Rogalski 4.35   7.15    Poland 9.21 6.01 7.10 8.34 4.35
17 Iwo Staniszewski 6.08   8.39    Poland 8.96 6.24 6.08 9.98 15.10
18 Damian Malinowski 4.25   8.47    Poland 5.57 6.85 13.88 13.00 4.25
19 Wojciech Szatanowski 6.14   8.67    Poland 8.48 6.14 7.74 9.80 11.59
20 Jan Grzyb 6.48   8.68    Poland 9.62 13.83 6.82 6.48 9.60
21 Jakub Sygit 6.32   9.23    Poland 11.97 9.02 7.56 11.12 6.32
22 Jakub Pawlak 5.52   9.35    Poland 8.54 12.87 5.52 8.46 11.05
23 Marcin Jakubowski 6.81   9.48    Poland 12.68 6.81 7.74 10.67 10.02
24 Kinga Klonowska 5.41   9.51    Poland 10.87 5.45 5.41 12.84 12.21
25 Hubert Kwasigroch 5.43   9.58    Poland 6.17 11.83 17.97 10.74 5.43
26 Tymoteusz Dziełak 9.85   11.66    Poland 12.75 9.85 11.00 15.87 11.23
27 Patrycja Michalska 6.11   15.67    Poland 15.33 6.11 11.23 20.61 20.46
28 Szymon Glura 10.58      Poland 10.58 DNF
29 Paweł Kamiński 10.98      Poland 10.98 11.44
30 Krzysztof Bober 12.05      Poland 12.62 12.05
31 Marek Zgrzywa 13.44      Poland 13.44 13.88
32 Krzysztof Górka 13.50      Poland 13.50 17.00
33 Ludwik Staniszewski 13.93      Poland 13.93 26.12
34 Kamil Michalak 15.17      Poland 15.17 17.40
35 Piotr Szulc 15.23      Poland 26.45 15.23
36 Maksymilian Piskorowski 22.04      Poland 27.26 22.04
37 Paweł Dembicki 38.56      Poland DNF 38.56
  Skewb   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Rzewuski 2.61   3.44    Poland 2.82 3.25 2.61 4.24 5.22
2 Maciej Czapiewski 3.40   3.93    Poland 3.87 3.40 3.52 5.94 4.41
3 Jonatan Kłosko 1.65   3.96    Poland 4.17 3.30 1.65 4.42 4.66
4 Jan Zych 2.97   4.39    Poland 5.15 3.62 5.45 4.41 2.97
5 Bartosz Ochał 3.70   4.63    Poland 4.70 4.44 3.70 6.05 4.75
6 Franciszek Fidos 4.37   5.45    Poland 4.37 10.05 4.80 6.11 5.44
7 Tymon Kolasiński 5.05   5.50    Poland 5.85 5.85 5.05 5.17 5.48
8 Igor Ośmiałowski 5.41   6.16    Poland 6.05 5.41 6.44 1:02.98 5.98
9 Piotr Koska 4.86   6.19    Poland 5.74 6.37 4.86 6.61 6.45
10 Michał Wojcieszek 5.08   6.19    Poland 6.71 6.05 7.86 5.08 5.82
11 Wojciech Knott 4.81   6.36    Poland 4.81 5.81 6.52 7.49 6.76
12 Marcin Stachura 6.09   6.49    Poland 9.39 6.20 7.01 6.26 6.09
13 Kacper Grzelakowski 3.43   7.00    Poland 5.81 9.47 7.67 3.43 7.53
14 Przemysław Rogalski 6.38   8.11    Poland 7.78 9.08 7.68 6.38 8.87
15 Jan Grzyb 7.14   8.61    Poland 9.68 7.59 7.14 8.56 16.04
16 Krzysztof Kiczela 6.94   8.62    Poland 8.38 9.98 9.16 8.33 6.94
17 Rafał Borkowski 7.26   8.69    Poland DNF 8.61 8.85 8.61 7.26
18 Damian Malinowski 5.16   8.70    Poland DNF 9.34 5.16 9.83 6.94
19 Hubert Kwasigroch 2.85   9.19    Poland 23.72 8.25 10.07 9.26 2.85
20 Jakub Sygit 4.60   9.31    Poland 10.07 9.38 9.39 9.15 4.60
21 Wojciech Szatanowski 8.44   9.69    Poland 14.17 10.57 8.44 9.15 9.34
22 Marcin Jakubowski 9.71   10.95    Poland 11.61 10.58 9.71 11.89 10.66
23 Tymoteusz Dziełak 5.40   11.24    Poland 10.09 13.09 12.34 11.30 5.40
24 Kinga Klonowska 10.43   11.59    Poland 12.61 12.20 11.21 10.43 11.35
25 Jakub Pawlak 10.21   12.41    Poland 14.30 12.69 16.10 10.21 10.23
26 Iwo Staniszewski 7.93   13.71    Poland 13.34 18.70 12.95 14.84 7.93
27 Patrycja Michalska 14.61   18.63    Poland 14.61 17.19 18.02 26.63 20.69
  Skewb   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jonatan Kłosko 2.20   2.96    Poland 2.20 4.45 3.22 2.99 2.66
2 Michał Rzewuski 2.49   3.45    Poland 4.01 2.49 3.39 3.68 3.28
3 Jan Zych 3.32   4.11    Poland 4.26 3.41 3.32 8.13 4.66
4 Maciej Czapiewski 4.42   4.74    Poland 4.42 5.13 4.73 4.83 4.65
5 Tymon Kolasiński 4.62   5.38    Poland 5.64 6.44 5.34 4.62 5.15
6 Igor Ośmiałowski 5.01   5.52    Poland 5.18 6.20 5.01 5.18 7.21
7 Bartosz Ochał 5.15   5.60    Poland 5.15 5.42 5.60 5.77 7.04
8 Michał Wojcieszek 5.24   6.77    Poland 5.59 8.23 10.24 6.48 5.24
9 Franciszek Fidos 5.95   7.15    Poland 5.95 6.03 6.05 10.53 9.37
10 Piotr Koska 5.29   7.28    Poland 5.29 DNF 6.61 5.69 9.53
  4x4x4 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Witali Bułatow 3:41.32      Poland 3:41.32 DNF DNF
2 Daniel Chudecki 7:14.41      Poland DNF DNF 7:14.41
3 Kamil Michalak 11:58.00      Poland DNF DNF 11:58.00
4 Stanisław Szyszka 13:33.00      Poland DNF 13:33.00 DNF
5 Wojciech Szatanowski 17:42.00      Poland 17:42.00 DNF 21:31.00
6 Krzysztof Bober DNF      Poland DNF DNF DNF
6 Patryk Milewczyk DNF      Poland DNF DNF DNF
  5x5x5 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Witali Bułatow 12:56.00      Poland 12:56.00 DNF DNF
2 Daniel Chudecki 15:36.00      Poland DNF DNF 15:36.00
3 Kamil Michalak DNF      Poland DNF DNF DNS
3 Krzysztof Bober DNF      Poland DNF DNF DNS
3 Patryk Milewczyk DNF      Poland DNF DNF DNF
3 Stanisław Szyszka DNF      Poland DNF DNS DNS
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind   Final   (Best of 1)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Witali Bułatow 29/29 59:13      Poland 29/29 59:13
2 Krzysztof Bober 12/13 43:57      Poland 12/13 43:57
3 Wojciech Szatanowski 8/8 53:38      Poland 8/8 53:38
4 Michał Bogdan 6/7 38:51      Poland 6/7 38:51
5 Stanisław Szyszka 6/7 52:00      Poland 6/7 52:00
6 Marcin Jakubowski 2/3 30:00      Poland 2/3 30:00
7 Adam Polkowski DNF      Poland DNF
7 Kamil Michalak DNF      Poland DNF
7 Patryk Milewczyk DNF      Poland DNF
  Rubik's Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' B L F' R2 L U2 L D' R F' D2 B2 R2 U B2 U R2 D'
A #2 F R' F B2 U' B R F2 U F U' B2 U2 L2 F2 D' B2 D F2 B2
A #3 R' L D2 R' F D' F' U' R' U2 B2 R2 U' L2 U2 L2 B2 D
A #4 R B2 U2 L2 D2 L' U2 L U2 R2 D' L F' U R F' U2 L2 F L2
A #5 U' F L D B R B' U' B U' D B2 R2 L2 D' R2 U B2 R2 U
A Ex#1 U2 B2 D R2 B2 F2 R2 B2 R' B2 U' R B D' B2 U L' D B2
A Ex#2 D2 U' R2 D2 U F2 L B R' F L' D' F L' U' F L' U2
B #1 D B2 U B' L' B U R2 B' U' L2 F U2 F R2 F R2 D2 R2 L2 F
B #2 B L U' R B' U R' F2 R' D' F' B2 R2 U2 F2 B2 R B2 R L2
B #3 U' L2 D F2 R2 U' B2 D2 B2 U R' D' L F' L D2 B' R U2 F
B #4 B' L' U F' R D2 F' R L' B R' L2 B2 U R2 L2 B2 U D R2
B #5 F2 U R2 U L2 U R B R F2 R F2 R' D U2 L' R U'
B Ex#1 F R2 B2 D2 R2 F' L2 U2 F' R' D' L D' F R2 B D2 F L'
B Ex#2 D2 L B R2 F2 R' L' U' B2 R D R2 U B2 L2 D2 R2 U2 D' L2
C #1 B U' D' F' L U' F B' D' L' U' F2 L2 D' R2 D R2 D2 L2 B2
C #2 U2 F2 R L2 D B' R2 U' L U R2 D2 F2 U2 D' L2 B2 R2 B2
C #3 R2 B2 F2 U F2 U' F R' U F2 L2 D2 R2 F2 L2 U' F' U'
C #4 D L2 F2 U L2 D' B2 U2 B2 L' B F2 L2 F' U2 L D U' F2 R
C #5 L2 U2 B2 U2 R2 U2 B L2 B R2 U2 L F' R2 B2 L2 U L U2 R
C Ex#1 B2 U R2 U R' D' F2 D2 F' L2 U L2 F2 U2 F2 U2 B2 U'
C Ex#2 F' R D R' F' U L' D' F U' L' U2 F R2 U2 R2 F U2 L2
D #1 L2 U2 F2 U2 F U2 R2 F L2 U F R' D F D' B D2 F U
D #2 D' F2 U' R2 U' L2 B2 L2 D B2 L2 B U' L R U2 F' D2 R' B' R
D #3 D2 F2 U' F2 D' B2 L2 D2 L2 F L' D' U2 B2 U2 B2 L' U2 B D2
D #4 L2 R2 F' R2 B R2 D2 B' R U2 F2 D B' D' B' U' L' D R
D #5 D2 U2 F' L2 U2 F2 L2 B2 F' U' R F D F' D2 L2 B2 L' B2 F
D Ex#1 F2 R' B2 L' R2 U2 R' F2 U2 B' U2 F' U' R D2 R2 D' U
D Ex#2 D B2 F2 D2 L2 U' B2 L2 U2 L2 U R' U' B U2 F' U L
E #1 R2 D' L2 B2 U' B2 F2 U2 R2 U B' R2 U R D R F L F' U2 B
E #2 L' R2 F2 D2 U2 L' D2 L2 U' B2 L F2 U L2 B U L2 R2 B'
E #3 D F2 U B2 U' F2 L2 F2 D F2 L B' R F' L D U L D R
E #4 B2 U2 L2 U' F2 U2 B2 D L2 B D2 R B2 F' R2 F L D
E #5 F' D' R' B' L U' R' L2 F R2 D' L2 D F2 D L2 D F2 U R2
E Ex#1 U' L2 R2 F2 R2 D L2 F' D2 U2 B L B' F R' F' L2 F R'
E Ex#2 R D' L F U2 D2 B2 L B2 L2 D F' L2 B2 L2 F' U2 F R2
F #1 R' U' D B2 L' D' L' B D2 L' U' B D2 R2 F' R2 L2 F'
F #2 F2 U B2 D L F' R2 U F L U2 B2 U2 L2 B2 D2 L' U2 R' L2
F #3 F2 R2 D2 B R2 B' L2 B L2 F L F2 D' L F' R2 U B2 U2 L D'
F #4 F R2 B2 R2 U2 L2 F2 U2 R2 F' L B L2 R B' R' U' B' L2 F2
F #5 R B2 L D2 B2 D2 L R2 U2 R B D F' L' U R' F R2 B2 D2
F Ex#1 U' L' U2 F2 D L' F' L' B R' F R2 F U2 B U2 L2 F2 B' R2
F Ex#2 L2 B2 U F2 D B2 D R' B' U F R' F U2 F' R F L F'
G #1 F' U' F U2 L2 U' D R' U L' U2 B2 D' B2 U R2 F2 L2 U'
G #2 B2 L2 D F2 D L2 R2 U R2 F' L D' R B2 U2 B D2 L2 U R2
G #3 B2 R2 B2 U' B2 D' L2 R2 D F' L2 U R2 F' D L F2 R B' U2
G #4 U2 B2 U2 R2 F L2 F' R2 D2 R D L2 B D F' R' B U2 R U'
G #5 L U2 D F' B U' F D F B L' F2 D2 L D2 L U2 B2 R2
G Ex#1 F2 U2 B2 D' B2 D L2 U' R B' F L' D2 F' L2 F D F' U
G Ex#2 B D' F R2 L2 F U D' B2 L F U F2 R2 U F2 D' R2 D'
  Rubik's Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D R2 B D R' F' D' L B L2 B' U2 D F2 L2 D2 R2 D' B2
A #2 U' L U' D' L2 B R' L U D B' L2 B2 R2 B R2 L2 U2 F
A #3 L D2 R D F L2 U' B' D2 L' F2 R2 F' U2 D2 B U2 F2 D2 F
A #4 U2 R' F2 L' R F2 D2 L U2 F' D' L' R' U2 B R2 B' D' L2 B
A #5 F2 B2 D R' U' R2 B' D L F L' F2 D' F2 U' B2 D L2 U2 D'
A Ex#1 R B2 D B R' B L' U2 D B' U' L2 D' L2 B2 U' B2 U L2 B2
A Ex#2 B2 U L2 R2 D' R2 B2 D L U R2 F' R' D L' U B2 R
B #1 B2 L' U L2 F2 U' L F B2 U L D2 R B2 R' L' B2 U2 R'
B #2 U2 D L D' F' D2 R2 U B R L2 U F2 U2 B2 L2 U D2 R2 D
B #3 R2 U2 L2 F R2 F L2 R2 D2 B2 U' L2 U2 B R' B F' R2 U
B #4 L2 D F2 U R2 U2 L U' L F' U R2 F2 D2 F2 R F'
B #5 L' F U' F2 R' D R2 U B2 U B U2 B R2 D2 R2 B' L2 F'
B Ex#1 B D2 F D2 L2 F D2 F' L2 D F2 L D' R' D B2 F' U' L' F'
B Ex#2 F2 U' D' R' U B2 L2 F2 R D B' R' F2 U2 R2 D2 L2 B2 L2
C #1 D2 U2 B U2 F2 R2 D2 B D' R' D' F D L' U' R2 B2 F' R
C #2 R2 F2 U L2 D' R2 U' L2 F U R B D2 B F2 D' F R
C #3 D2 B2 D R F U' B' U' F B2 L2 D2 F D2 B' R2 D2 F2 U2
C #4 F R F2 B2 D2 B' R' L' U F2 U R2 F D2 F U2 R2 F L2
C #5 R2 D B2 F2 D2 U' R2 B2 U2 F' L' D B L' R D F' U' R2 D'
C Ex#1 D U L2 U' B2 F2 D R' F' L B' U F U2 L D R2
C Ex#2 L U2 R D2 L D2 L2 D2 F2 D' B' U' R' U R2 B' L' B' F2 U2
D #1 R2 D2 R2 F D2 B' R2 B R2 U' L' R2 B' R B' D' F D2 U L
D #2 D B D L U F U2 B R' D F' L2 B2 R2 F2 D F2 D F2
D #3 F2 R D2 U2 L' F2 L B2 R F2 R2 D' R F U' B L' D L D U'
D #4 R' D2 L' D2 U2 F2 D2 U2 L F' U' B' L2 B' U' F' R U2 R2 B
D #5 U R F U L D' R' F U2 D2 F D2 R2 U2 D2 L' D2 L2 D2
D Ex#1 D F2 L2 D2 L2 R2 D L2 U2 F2 R' D2 U' B' L2 U' B2 D2 F R'
D Ex#2 D' L2 U2 B2 L2 D R2 D2 U F L' B' D' F' D L2 R2 B2 U R2
E #1 L B' L' F2 B2 U L2 F L' B R2 B2 U R2 D2 B2 R2 L2 U F2
E #2 U2 R2 U' B2 D' B2 F2 L U L F L' D' R F' D2 B2 U2 L2
E #3 D F2 L2 U2 L2 D2 U2 F2 L2 F' D' L D2 L U' L2 U' L' R2
E #4 F2 R2 B2 D2 L B2 U2 L' D R F' L2 U L R2 D' B2 F' R'
E #5 B2 U' D L B L' U' F' D' R' F2 D2 F U2 B2 D2 R2 F D2
E Ex#1 U2 R2 U' D' F D' R F R D' B D2 L D2 R2 F2 L U2
E Ex#2 U' F' L2 D' F' L2 U L' D' F' R2 D2 L2 B2 U R2 L2 F2 D F2
  Rubik's Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 B2 U' B2 L2 F2 L2 U' F' D' U' B' D' L' F' L2 D2 L R F'
A #2 U' B2 D' L2 F2 U' R2 D' F2 D' R U F R D R2 F' U F
A #3 R' L2 B' L2 B U R2 B' U L2 B' R B2 U2 R' F2 B2 D2
A #4 U B2 L2 U' B2 D' L2 B2 F2 L' U B2 U2 B' U2 F' R U B' L'
A #5 B' L' B2 R2 D R2 F2 U L' B2 U R' L' B2 U2 D2 R' U2 F2
A Ex#1 D' U' R2 D B2 D B2 U2 B2 D B' D2 U L F D' F2 R D2 R2
A Ex#2 F' B' L' B L F B' L' U D L' U R2 B2 D2 L2 F2 D R2
  2x2x2 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' U F R2 F' R2 U2 R U' R' F'
A #2 R U2 R' U' R' F' U2 R U R2 U'
A #3 U R' F' U2 R2 U' R2 U R' F U2
A #4 U2 R' U' F R2 F' U' F' U2 R2 U'
A #5 U R F' R2 F U' F R2 U' R2 U
A Ex#1 R F' U2 R' U' R' U2 F R U R'
A Ex#2 U R U2 R2 U' F' R2 U R' U' F
B #1 R U2 R2 U2 F2 U' F U2 F R2 U2
B #2 U R' F' U2 F R U R2 U R' U2
B #3 U' R' F' U' R U R F U' F U'
B #4 U' R' U R U' R' U' F2 R U' F'
B #5 U' R U' F' R' U2 R F' R2 U2 R
B Ex#1 U2 R' U' F U' F U2 F R U2 R
B Ex#2 R F' R2 F R2 U' R2 F R2 F' U'
C #1 R U' F' R2 F U2 F R U R U2
C #2 F U2 F2 R U R' U2 R U R F'
C #3 R' U R2 U2 R2 F U2 F' R U2 R
C #4 R' U' F' R' U R2 F' R2 F U2 R2
C #5 U' R U' F2 R U' R' U' F U' F'
C Ex#1 R2 U' F' R' U2 R' F' U' F R2 U2
C Ex#2 U' R' U' F2 U2 F R2 U2 F' U' R'
D #1 R U' F' R F' U' R' U R' U' F
D #2 R U2 R2 U2 F2 R U R U' R2 U'
D #3 R' F' R2 F' U' R2 U' F U R' F
D #4 U' R' F' R U R' U' F' U R2 U'
D #5 F2 R2 U' F' R2 U' R U R' U' R
D Ex#1 U' R' U R' U' R2 U' F U' F R
D Ex#2 R2 F U' F U2 F U' R2 U' R' U2
E #1 R' U' R2 F' U' R2 U' F R U2 R'
E #2 U R' F U' R U2 F' U' F' R2 U2
E #3 R' U2 F U' F U' F R' U2 R2 F
E #4 R U2 R' U' R U' F' U2 R' F R2
E #5 R U' R' U' R U2 R2 F U' F R2
E Ex#1 U' R' F R2 F' U' R U2 R2 F R
E Ex#2 R F' R' U F' U2 F U2 R U R'
  2x2x2 Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' U F R U R' U2 F R2 U' R2
A #2 R' F U' F R2 U' R' U' R' U2 R
A #3 R' F R F' R2 F' R2 F R U R
A #4 U2 R' F U' F R2 F R U R' U'
A #5 U2 R' F2 R U' R' U2 F' U R' F
A Ex#1 R U2 R2 U2 F U2 F U' F2 U F
A Ex#2 R' U2 R U2 F R U2 R' U F' R
B #1 U R' F R' F2 R U R' U' R U2
B #2 R' F R2 F U2 F R2 U' R2 U R
B #3 U' R' U2 R2 U' R2 U2 F' U2 R U
B #4 U R' U' F' U' R U R' F' U2 R
B #5 R' U' F U' F' U F' U2 R U2 R
B Ex#1 R' F U2 F' U' R U2 R' F' U' F2
B Ex#2 R' U2 F2 R U F' R U2 R' F U'
C #1 R U' R' U' R2 F R2 F' R' U' R'
C #2 R U2 R' U2 F R' U2 R U R U2
C #3 R F U' R U' F U' R U' R' F'
C #4 R' U' F2 U' F R2 U' R' U R' F'
C #5 R' U' F R U2 F2 U' R U R' U'
C Ex#1 F' U' R U' R' U2 R2 U' F' R' U
C Ex#2 R' U2 F R U2 R' U' R U' F R
  2x2x2 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U R' F R2 U2 R U' R2 U2 F R2
A #2 F R2 U' R2 U' R2 U2 F' U' R2 U'
A #3 U' R2 F U2 F U2 R U' R U' R2
A #4 F U2 R' F' R U R' U' R U' R'
A #5 U R' F U2 R2 U2 R U' R2 U R'
A Ex#1 R' U F R U' R U' F' U2 R2 F2
A Ex#2 R U R' F2 R U2 R' U' R U' R
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 L2 Fw2 Uw' F' U Bw2 F2 U L' Rw' U L Fw Rw' B Fw2 Rw' F Rw2 Uw' Rw' B R2 Uw' Lw2 Dw' F' Bw D F Bw L2 D2 L Rw' Dw' Rw2 Uw2 L Dw Lw2 Uw' L' Rw' Lw2 F Uw2 Dw D2 F Rw2 Bw R L2 B Uw' R2 L Fw
A #2 Rw2 Uw' Fw' Bw Dw' Rw2 U' Dw L' Dw' Uw' B L Fw' R' Lw F2 Fw Uw2 Bw Rw2 Uw' D B L' U2 D2 F2 Fw2 L' B Rw L2 R Fw' U L Rw R Uw2 Dw' Fw U' Dw' Fw' R Fw U B D Lw U2 F Rw' B2 Dw Bw2 F D2 Rw
A #3 Rw' R Dw2 D Lw D B' F Rw R2 Bw Lw' U' Rw' Lw2 D' Rw2 D' Uw2 Fw2 D2 Uw' L Uw2 Rw2 D Lw Dw U' Fw2 Lw R Uw D R2 Fw2 L U2 Rw2 Dw' B' U Lw2 F2 U2 R B2 R' F Fw' Uw' Rw2 Lw B' L R2 U' Dw' Bw Rw2
A #4 R2 Rw2 Uw Bw' Uw2 D' B' Uw' B' L' U2 D' Rw L' Uw Lw Dw' L' U' R2 Rw' L' U' Dw2 L2 Fw D2 Fw L' Uw2 Lw2 L2 Dw' B2 Uw2 Dw2 L U2 F Lw' F2 Lw' U D2 R2 L2 Bw U2 Bw2 L2 R U2 Rw' Fw' F B U2 F' Rw R
A #5 R2 Bw' Lw2 F' L2 R2 Fw R F Uw2 Fw2 B2 Dw2 D R' B' L' Bw2 Rw2 Fw Dw B' L' Dw' Rw2 U' Lw' F' B2 U' Uw' Dw D' Fw U B Bw2 D2 Fw Bw' R Bw2 Dw' F Bw L2 B' Lw' F' Dw B2 Dw Bw2 R' Dw L' Rw Bw2 B Uw'
A Ex#1 D Fw' R2 D' Rw' F' R2 Dw Fw B' D Rw L' U' Rw Bw2 Fw2 U2 Dw' Fw L Bw2 F2 L2 U' Rw2 Bw' D Uw2 Bw2 Uw' B U Fw B' Uw Dw2 Bw2 U2 Lw' R' B U2 F' Dw' Bw2 Dw2 Lw2 L2 U Lw F' L R Rw' Bw L' Lw' F' Dw'
A Ex#2 Dw' Lw L' Rw2 F Lw' Dw' R2 D Dw' Rw2 Fw' Uw' L' Fw Uw2 F R2 L Rw F R2 L' Bw2 Lw' L2 F Fw Lw2 D' Rw' D' R F' U' Fw Uw2 Bw2 Dw' B2 F' Fw' Rw' D Lw Dw' B' Dw2 F2 Bw' Fw' Dw' F2 Rw2 D B2 F' D2 Rw L
B #1 D' Rw Fw' Bw2 R D Dw Fw Bw Rw2 R2 D' F' Uw' Rw2 Uw' L Dw' U' B Lw2 Uw B2 Bw2 Fw2 Uw Dw' Fw Lw Dw Rw2 Bw' Rw Bw' Rw Lw2 Fw2 Uw2 L R Uw Fw2 F' Rw' B2 R' F2 U2 Fw Lw Rw' U B' Bw' Fw2 Rw' Lw' Bw2 F' Fw'
B #2 R' U Rw' Fw R Dw B' L Uw' Dw2 Lw' Uw2 Dw Rw2 Fw' Dw' B2 Rw R' F2 Bw2 Fw2 Uw' R Rw D' B2 Bw U' Lw' Bw Lw2 Dw2 L' Dw' Fw' B Uw L' Rw2 Fw2 R2 F2 R Fw' R2 Lw2 Uw B' R Uw' F U Bw' Dw' R' Lw D2 Uw Fw2
B #3 Uw2 Dw' L2 U D2 Uw2 Lw' B Bw Dw' Rw' B' Dw B' F2 Lw2 Bw' Lw' Uw' Dw2 Rw' F Bw2 Lw' Fw Rw Uw2 Bw2 Uw L R' B2 Rw2 L Fw2 R L' U' Fw' L Lw F2 D' R2 L Uw' Lw2 B2 Uw B2 Rw' F2 Uw' Rw B Rw' U' F' Uw2 R
B #4 Rw2 L' F' Rw' Fw Dw R2 F2 Rw' Uw2 L Uw2 Dw' R' Uw2 Fw2 F' L' F' Lw' Uw2 F' Fw2 Dw2 Fw' Uw' F' Fw2 Rw Fw' R2 L U Dw D' Rw' Lw' R2 F2 D2 U R2 Uw2 B2 Dw2 Fw Rw' Lw D' B R' Lw L' F' R' F' Bw2 Dw2 B' Rw2
B #5 Uw2 Rw' F' D' R2 F Lw B Dw' Fw' Rw' Fw' Bw Dw R2 Rw2 Dw D2 Fw F R Uw2 L Rw2 Uw B' R' U Uw' L Uw D' B2 F2 Dw2 Lw2 U2 B2 Lw F2 L2 Fw' Rw2 Uw' L Fw2 B L2 Bw' R2 L2 B2 Rw2 Bw D' Fw' Dw2 Bw' Uw2 Rw
B Ex#1 B2 Uw2 L2 B Dw Lw2 Fw Dw U2 Lw' U Bw' Fw2 U F' Rw' U D2 B L D2 B2 Rw2 Lw F2 Dw2 R Uw2 L F Bw' R F' Bw2 Rw2 D2 F' Lw2 L2 B' D2 U Dw' L2 Bw2 Lw' B' Rw2 Lw' Bw2 Rw U' L2 Rw B2 Uw2 Lw2 U R2 Lw2
B Ex#2 Bw2 F B2 Dw D Bw2 Fw' Dw Bw' F' D2 R F2 Fw Bw2 L Fw2 Dw Fw2 L2 Bw2 Dw' Fw2 F2 L Fw U' Rw' D2 F Lw2 Uw R' Rw L2 Lw F' D' Bw' Dw' Uw2 Lw Fw2 Bw R2 Dw Rw Uw' U' Rw' Uw Dw Rw Bw Lw' Fw R2 Rw2 Fw Bw'
C #1 Uw2 Lw' D' F Lw2 D U Rw2 F U2 D2 Uw2 R' U' Bw2 L2 U' F' Lw Rw' Bw2 F2 U' B Rw Lw2 F' L' Fw' F L2 Lw' Bw Lw R B' F Rw' L' F2 Fw Uw' Rw2 B Uw Rw' Uw F U Uw2 Bw2 Lw D Dw2 Lw2 R' Dw F B' U2
C #2 Rw2 Bw F U2 Fw' Dw B' L' U2 Fw B L2 Uw B D U' F' Fw2 U2 Dw2 R Rw F L2 Dw2 Bw' Uw2 Dw' F' R Rw' B Fw' Uw2 Lw U F' Fw2 U2 Bw' R2 U Dw Uw Lw2 Uw D' L D2 F Rw2 R' Uw Dw Rw' Bw2 U B D Bw2
C #3 Fw Rw2 Lw U2 Bw' Fw Dw2 F2 Rw' Bw2 U' Lw Bw' B2 Fw Rw' Lw Uw' F' Rw Bw2 B' D Fw Uw' Fw2 Rw B2 Lw' D' R' U R2 U' B2 Uw2 F2 B Fw' Uw B Rw' Uw R' U Lw Rw' B' Dw Fw' U' Rw2 Fw2 Lw' Uw2 Fw Uw' U2 Fw2 Dw2
C #4 D B' Uw2 B2 Fw Bw D' Uw' Lw2 Uw Bw' F D' Uw2 Fw' D2 Bw2 R Fw' Dw L2 Rw2 D R' Bw Lw' Fw2 L2 Fw D B2 F' R' D R' U' F R' Rw' Lw F2 Bw' U Fw F2 D' L2 Bw' Dw2 Fw Uw' R2 Uw2 Lw' U' Lw U' Lw B Rw'
C #5 B2 R' Fw' Bw2 Rw Lw2 Dw L Fw' U' D2 L Rw2 Lw U2 Uw2 R' L' Uw R B2 Dw2 Fw2 B Bw2 Dw' R2 D U' Lw2 Rw2 Bw2 Lw U2 Bw Rw B2 Uw' L' D' F2 Lw Fw Bw R Fw' Lw Fw' Lw' R2 B2 Lw2 Uw2 Fw' Dw U Fw' F' Bw D2
C Ex#1 Uw' Rw2 Fw B2 F2 Uw B Fw' Lw Bw Uw2 Lw U D2 Bw' R' Rw Fw L Rw Bw Fw B2 Rw' R D2 Fw' L Uw' U R2 U Uw F Lw2 Bw L2 U2 Lw2 R Bw' F B' Rw2 Dw2 Fw F2 L' U2 Bw Uw2 Bw' Fw D' Bw D' Bw Dw2 F' Dw
C Ex#2 F' U Bw' Fw D B Rw2 B Lw' Rw Bw B R U B Uw' Bw D Dw2 Rw B2 D2 Uw' U F' Fw2 Uw D F' B R' B L F Dw2 Fw Lw2 Uw' Lw2 Rw2 Uw' R2 Dw' D' B' Bw Rw' Uw2 D' Dw2 Rw Uw' Fw R2 Uw Dw' Bw Uw2 R Fw
  5x5x5 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Rw2 R' F' R L2 F Rw D2 L2 Rw R2 U' Rw F2 Bw' B Uw Bw' L' F Bw' Uw Bw' Lw Dw2 L2 Bw' Lw' Fw D' Rw2 Bw2 D' U2 L' Bw2 D L Fw' U' Rw Dw' Fw F2 Rw2 B2 F' U' B Rw2 Lw2 U2 Rw2 U' B D' Lw' D Dw Fw
A #2 L' Rw' R2 U R D' Rw F' U2 Rw2 Uw' B Uw' R F' Rw L Dw' Uw R2 Uw' Rw' L2 Bw2 R' D' Lw' B2 R2 D' Bw' Rw Bw2 Lw2 Uw D2 Rw B2 F Lw2 F2 B2 Uw2 Rw' L2 Dw2 U L' Bw' R L2 Lw2 Uw' B' U' Fw' B' U2 Dw Bw2
A #3 D' Rw2 R' L Bw L R Rw' Bw' F' R' L' F U L U Lw U B2 Lw2 R2 D2 Rw2 R2 Dw D' Uw2 L2 Rw2 Dw2 F2 Fw' L2 Rw F' L' Dw2 Rw' U2 Rw' Dw2 U' B R B' F' L Uw2 Bw2 B2 L Lw' Rw D2 Rw Fw2 Lw2 F B' U
A #4 L D R2 Dw2 Fw Uw2 B2 R2 B Lw2 Bw Dw2 R2 Uw' Bw' F' B' L2 Dw D' L F' D2 B2 U Rw Dw2 R' Dw D' B' D2 B2 U D R Dw' Lw U2 D2 Fw' Dw2 Fw2 Dw2 Bw B R B Fw U' R' U R' Fw2 R D' B L U B
A #5 L B' U' F Bw2 Rw2 F' U' D' Dw2 R' F2 L Fw Bw' R2 D2 Dw Rw' Fw' U' B2 L' Uw2 Rw' R2 Uw2 U2 F' D' B' Fw' R Bw' U B Rw' U' L D U' Rw2 Dw' Fw2 Dw2 U L' D R Fw Uw2 Dw' F' U' L' B' L2 B R' Fw2
A Ex#1 R' L Uw Rw Lw Dw' B Lw U F' Rw Bw Lw L2 Bw' U2 D2 Lw' Uw2 B2 D2 Fw' U Bw U2 Uw L Bw' Dw2 Lw' F2 D Lw Rw' Fw B Uw' R Fw2 Lw' Dw2 Uw' B Dw F' L' Bw2 L2 F' L' Bw2 L U2 B2 R L2 B2 U' Lw D2
A Ex#2 Bw2 Uw' F2 Rw L U2 B2 Fw D' B Uw' Rw Lw' U Fw' Lw' F' Fw' B2 D' Fw Rw2 Fw2 U' L2 B' Dw' U' Uw' D2 L' Uw2 Bw' Dw' Fw Rw' F' L2 F R2 B2 R2 Rw U' Rw U2 Lw2 B Uw L R' F2 R2 L' Fw2 Dw' Rw2 Uw' Rw' Bw2
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R D2 L' B2 D2 L2 U2 R B2 R B U' R' D' R D' R B2 U' R2 Fw Uw'
A #2 L2 R2 U2 B' U2 L2 B' F' D U2 B' U' L' F' L' D' R' B D' Fw' Uw'
A #3 D2 R F2 R' U2 R2 U2 L2 F U2 R' U2 B' D2 F' D F R D2 Fw'
A Ex#1 F2 L2 D B2 U R2 D F2 D B U' B U2 F2 L' D2 U L' B' R' Fw' Uw
A Ex#2 L2 U2 L2 U2 R2 B L2 D2 F2 D2 F2 U R U2 L2 U F2 L' R F U' Rw' Uw
B #1 R2 B2 U2 B D2 F2 R2 F' R' U' F' L B2 R' U' F' L2 R F' Uw'
B #2 R B2 U2 B2 L2 U2 L' R2 B2 D L2 R F' D L B D' R B F' Rw2 Uw2
B #3 U R2 D' R2 F2 D2 B2 U' L2 B2 R' D2 F2 L F D' L U R U Fw Uw'
B Ex#1 D' R2 F2 D' L2 F2 D F' U2 R' F L U L2 R F U' F' D Fw'
B Ex#2 U' R2 D' B2 D' B2 U L2 R' F2 L R2 U2 R B' L' F2 D' L R2 Fw' Uw2
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 D B2 D F2 D F2 R2 B2 L' D2 R F' L R2 U2 B D B F' Rw' Uw2
A #2 D' R2 F2 D U2 R2 B2 D L2 F2 U' L' U' R' U2 B' D2 F' D L U2 Rw Uw2
A #3 L2 B2 D L2 D' F2 U2 F2 L2 D2 B' U' R B' F' L' U2 L2 B2 Rw Uw
A Ex#1 L' U2 B2 U2 R D2 F' R F' U F D' B' R2 U2 B' L' Fw' Uw2
A Ex#2 R2 D L2 D2 U' L2 D B2 F2 L B2 D' B' F R F' R' F D F Rw2 Uw2
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 B2 F2 R2 U L2 D2 B2 U2 L' D2 B L B2 D2 R B D' B2 Uw
A #2 D L2 F2 R2 U R2 U F2 R2 F D' L' D2 B' F' U B' L' B' F2 Uw2
A #3 B U2 B U2 F D2 B' U2 R B2 R U' B U L' U' R' U2 B' Uw2
A Ex#1 D2 F2 R B2 L2 R U2 F2 L2 F2 D' B L' F' U' R' B L' U' R' Fw' Uw
A Ex#2 U2 R2 F2 L U2 R' D2 U2 R B2 R2 D' R' B' U2 B L' D F2 U' Fw' Uw'
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D F2 U2 F2 L2 D L2 F2 L2 D U' R B' L D F2 L B2 F L
A #2 B U2 F2 D B' L D2 B' U' R2 U B2 D2 F2 R2 D2 R' L'
A #3 U' L' F U2 L' D B U L2 U F U2 F2 D2 R2 L' F2 R2
A #4 F2 U2 L2 B2 F' D2 B L R2 U' F U2 R B2 R B2 L2 F
A #5 U2 L2 D' L2 F2 D R2 B2 L2 R2 D' B' D2 L' D F D' L2 F2 L2
A Ex#1 R' L' B L' D2 B' L F2 D F' D2 L2 F' R2 L2 F2 R2 B L2 F'
A Ex#2 B2 U' L2 F L F D R2 B D2 R2 D2 R' D2 F2 B2 L' D2 R U2
B #1 U2 L2 R2 B U2 B' D2 B' L2 B F2 L' D' B L' F' U R F' L
B #2 L2 B U2 F L2 U2 R2 B' D2 U L2 D2 L' B R B2 U B F' R2
B #3 U R F2 B L2 U R' B' U' R B D2 F2 U2 R B2 R2 D2 R2 L
B #4 D2 R' F2 L' R2 B2 F2 D2 F2 L2 U' B' R2 F' D L D U2 R'
B #5 F2 L2 R B2 L' D2 R' U2 L' B U' F2 D' F' D B U R' U
B Ex#1 B L2 B D2 R2 D2 B' L2 D' B U2 F2 R U' L2 D2 R' B2 L'
B Ex#2 R2 U R2 L U2 L2 F' L' B U' B' U2 F2 U2 F2 R' B2 R2 B2 L
C #1 D R2 U2 L2 F2 D R U' L' B F2 R U2 F L2 F2 L R2
C #2 F D2 B U2 F2 L2 F' D2 F2 L2 R2 D' L' B' R2 B2 U L2 F2 U2
C #3 B' R2 F L B' R U F2 U B L' U2 R2 U B2 U2 B2 D' L2 U
C #4 R2 F2 B R B D F U D' R' L U' L2 U' D R2 D2 B2
C #5 B2 R U D F2 D2 L2 B' L D2 F' D' R2 B2 U B2 L2 B2 U2
C Ex#1 D2 U' L2 D2 U' B2 L2 B2 R2 D' B L' R' D2 B U' R U' B D
C Ex#2 R B R2 F B' L U2 F' R' U D2 R2 L D2 F2 R' L2 F2 U2
  Megaminx   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U'
A #2 R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U'
A #3 R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U'
A #4 R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U'
A #5 R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U'
A Ex#1 R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U'
A Ex#2 R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U
B #1 R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U
B #2 R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U'
B #3 R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U'
B #4 R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U
B #5 R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U'
B Ex#1 R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U'
B Ex#2 R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U
  Megaminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U
A #2 R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U
A #3 R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U'
A #4 R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U
A #5 R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U
A Ex#1 R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U'
A Ex#2 R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U'
  Pyraminx   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U R B' R L' B' L R' L B L u l r b
A #2 B' L U' L' R' B U R L U' R l' b
A #3 L' R L U' R U' B' L' B L U' u' r' b
A #4 B U' L' B' U' L' R' U R' U L u' l r' b
A #5 B' U L' B' R L' R' B' U B' R u l
A Ex#1 B U R B U' L R' U' L' B U u' l r'
A Ex#2 B R' U' R L U R' L' U' R B r b
B #1 U L' U B' L' B' L' R' U' B' R' b
B #2 B' L U' L' R L' B' U' R' U' L' l r' b'
B #3 R U B' R U' R' B' U' L' U' B u' l r b'
B #4 R B U' R U B R' L B' R' L' u b'
B #5 L' B' R B' U L' R' U' L U' B u l' r b'
B Ex#1 R' U B R U L U' L B' R' L' u'
B Ex#2 L' U B' R B R' B R L' U B u l r b'
C #1 L' U L B' R' U B' U' L' R U b
C #2 L U R' L' U' B L' B' R B' U' u' l r'
C #3 R L R U B' L R L R' L' U' b'
C #4 U' R' U B' R' L' B U L' B' L' u l'
C #5 B' R U L' B' U L' U R' B R u' l' r'
C Ex#1 B U R' B' U' B L' U B' L' U b
C Ex#2 R L' U B' L R U B' R L' U' u l' r b
D #1 B U B' R U' R' U L' B' L R' r
D #2 L R' B R B' R' U' B' R' L' U' l' r' b'
D #3 L U' B R U B L R' B' L B u l r' b'
D #4 L B R' L R L' R' L B' R U u'
D #5 U B' L' U' R L' R' L' U' B R' l' b'
D Ex#1 R B U L' R' U' R U B L' U' u l'
D Ex#2 R' B U L' B' U B R' U' R B' u' l' r b'
  Pyraminx   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L B' L R B L' B U L' R U' r' b'
A #2 L' U R' L' B' U B L' U' R B u r b
A #3 U' R U L' R B' R B' R' U' B' u' l' r' b
A #4 L' R' B' U L' B R' U' B L' U' l' r b
A #5 B' L' U B L' R' L' U' L' B L' l
A Ex#1 B U B U B' R' L' R B L U u' l r b'
A Ex#2 U R' B L R' B' R B' L' B' L u' l r' b'
B #1 L' R L' R' L' B' R' L B L' B' u' r
B #2 L' R' L' B R' L' R L' U' B' U' u' l' b
B #3 L U' L' B' L R B R B' U' B l b'
B #4 B R L' R U R B U L B' R' r' b
B #5 L' U R' L' R L' B' L U' L' U' b
B Ex#1 L U' B L' B U R' L R B' L' u' l r b
B Ex#2 U' R U B' U L' B' R L' U' R r'
C #1 L U L' B' U' R B' U R B U' u l' r' b'
C #2 L U B' L B L B' R' L' U' B u' r b
C #3 U R B' R' U B R L' U' B R' l b'
C #4 U' R' L R B' R U' L' U' B L' u' l r' b'
C #5 B' L B' R' B' L' B U B' L' R u l' b
C Ex#1 U' L' B' U' B R U B' R L' B' u l r'
C Ex#2 L' U' R B R U B' L B R' L' u l' b'
  Pyraminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L B R' B' R' L B' L U' B L' u l b'
A #2 R' L' U B L' U L' U L B' R u' l b
A #3 B' R' U B R B U R U R' L' u r b
A #4 L R U' B L U' R L R' B' L' l' r b
A #5 R B' U' R' L R' B' U' B L' U' u'
A Ex#1 B U L' B R B' U' R U' B U' l' r'
A Ex#2 R U' B' R' L U' B' U' B U L' l'
  Skewb   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B L U' L' R L' R B R B' R'
A #2 L B L B R' L U B L U' B'
A #3 L R' L R' U B L' U R' L R
A #4 B R B R U' L U' L' B' R B
A #5 B U B U' B' R L' R U B L'
A Ex#1 L B R U' B R B' R' B U' R'
A Ex#2 L B L U' R' L R B' L R' L'
B #1 B L R U B U B U' B L' B
B #2 L R L' R' L' R' B R B' L R'
B #3 R B U B' R L' R U B' R L'
B #4 B L R U B' U R' B' R L R
B #5 B U L B R' U' L' B' L' B' R
B Ex#1 L B' L B L' B' L' R U B' L
B Ex#2 U R U' B' U R L' B' R' U' L
C #1 U L R' L B L B' U R' B L
C #2 U R L R' B R' B' R' U L' U
C #3 R L R' B' R' U R U' L' B' L'
C #4 B L B U' L U R U' R' L B'
C #5 R B' L' B U' B R' B R L' U
C Ex#1 R B L B' R' L B U' B L U'
C Ex#2 B L B L' B' R U L' B L U'
  Skewb   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U R U' R' U' B L B' R' U B'
A #2 R B L' R' B L' U R' U L B'
A #3 U B L U' L B R L R' L U'
A #4 B U L U B R L R B' L' B'
A #5 L B R B' L B U' B' R' L' B'
A Ex#1 U B L R' L' B L U B' L' B'
A Ex#2 U L R U B' L R U L' B' U
B #1 R L R' B R L U L' B' L' B'
B #2 R U B R' L R U L' R' L' R
B #3 B U L R B' U' B' L R B U'
B #4 L B' L' R' U R' B U R' L' R'
B #5 L R B L R B' L' R B' L B'
B Ex#1 R B R' L U' R' L' R' L' B U'
B Ex#2 L R L R L B' R' U B' R L
  Skewb   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R U L' B' R L' B' R U L B
A #2 L U B' U' L' R' B U' R' B' R'
A #3 U B L R' B' L' U' L B U' B'
A #4 L B R B' U' L U B' U L' R'
A #5 L R L U' L' U' L R' U B U
A Ex#1 B L U L B R' L U R B R'
A Ex#2 B R' U' B U B R B' R' U R'
  4x4x4 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R D2 L2 B2 R' U2 B2 F2 L' R' U' F2 R D' R2 F L2 B2 U' B' Uw2 B D' F Rw2 D' B' U' Rw2 Fw2 F2 U2 Rw' F2 U Rw2 F' Uw' Rw' L' B' F Uw' Rw' B2 x2 y'
A #2 B2 D2 U F2 D U R2 D L F U2 R2 D2 R' D R2 L' U2 Uw2 Fw2 R2 U R' D' Fw2 L B2 Uw2 U' Fw2 D' Fw Uw2 R' Fw Uw2 L' Uw' Rw D' R Uw' Fw x y2
A #3 F2 U' F2 R2 D F2 U L F' R' D2 B2 D2 B2 D2 Fw2 Rw2 D2 L2 F D R2 F D2 Fw2 D' F' Rw' Fw2 Rw' B L' D2 R Fw' Uw2 R' Fw F2 Uw2 x2 y2
A Ex#1 B R2 F U2 R2 F' L2 B' D2 F U L2 D' B L2 B2 D2 B' L' R2 Fw2 D Rw2 D2 Fw2 D' B2 Uw2 L' D' R2 U Fw' F' D2 R2 Fw2 Uw R' U' Rw Uw B L z y'
A Ex#2 R B2 U2 L2 U2 R2 L U2 F2 R F2 B U F U2 F' L2 F' D' L2 U2 Rw2 Uw2 B2 L' D' Rw2 L2 D' R Fw2 B2 U' Fw' D2 U' Rw2 L' Uw' B' Rw2 Fw' D U2 R' x2 y
  5x5x5 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Lw' R2 B Rw Bw L' Dw Rw' Fw2 L2 Uw2 U' B2 Lw' Bw' D U R' Fw2 Dw2 L2 U2 Rw' R Lw Bw Lw' Fw2 D' R F Bw2 Uw2 Rw F2 Rw' Uw2 Lw L' Uw D2 Rw' Uw U2 Fw L' R D F Uw' F2 L' Fw D2 Bw' R2 D' F Fw Uw 3Fw' 3Uw
A #2 Rw L' Fw' F Lw Rw2 Uw' U L Lw Bw U' Uw' B2 F' Bw' Uw2 D' Dw' Lw2 U2 B D2 Rw' D2 F' Dw2 L' U Dw' Uw' R' B Uw2 D Lw D' Fw Rw2 U2 L2 Dw' Lw2 Uw L D' Rw R D2 Dw2 Fw2 D Lw' Rw2 U2 Lw2 B R' Rw F' 3Fw
A #3 Dw' B2 F' Dw' Lw' Rw Uw L U Rw2 R F2 U2 R Lw' Rw B' Rw' U2 Uw' D F' Dw B2 Bw D Bw Rw2 R2 U' Uw2 L R Lw F Uw2 F2 D' R U' Rw' B R' F2 Bw U2 Rw2 U2 Bw2 R Dw2 B' D' L' Fw U' Dw B2 U2 B2 3Fw' 3Uw2
A Ex#1 Bw2 L' Rw2 Dw2 Uw U' Fw' Dw F' Fw L2 F' Rw2 Uw Fw Lw' B2 L2 Dw' F' L' Uw2 D U' Fw' F' D' R B' Rw2 Dw' R' Lw2 L' Dw' Uw' D' Rw2 D2 L B2 Rw' Lw R' L' Fw' Bw' D2 Lw2 L2 R' B U' Uw' Rw' Uw2 U R Fw' F2 3Rw' 3Uw
A Ex#2 Rw' D2 Bw' Fw2 D' L Bw' U L' D Lw2 R' Rw D' L2 D Uw L2 Uw2 Fw F L2 D F2 R2 D Lw' Bw2 F2 R D2 Lw2 Bw2 Lw2 Uw2 D2 B' D' Fw2 Dw B2 F' Fw2 Uw' D' F Rw U' L Uw R' Dw' Fw2 R' Uw2 Fw' Lw2 F2 D' Bw' 3Rw2 3Uw'
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 F' D2 F2 R2 U2 B2 L2 D2 U' R' B2 D B F' D2 R D L R2 D2 R2 U R2 D' R2 D' F' U2 B' R' F U L2 F D L B2 R Fw U2 L2 R2 B R2 U2 L2 F2 R2 U2 B' U L D B2 F' L B F' L' U2 Fw' Uw' L' F2 D2 R B2 R U2 R U2 R B2 U F L' B' L2 B D' B L F2 Rw' Uw L D2 U2 L2 D2 R U2 B2 L U2 R' F' R B' L2 D F' U L F2 R' Uw B2 R2 B2 F2 D2 F2 D U' F2 U F' R U' L' B2 R D2 U' L2 R' Fw' Uw2 U' R2 D' F2 D2 R2 B2 R' F2 R2 U' B2 R2 B' L R D2 R F' Rw Uw2 B2 D2 U2 R F2 L' U2 L' B2 D2 F' R' U F L' D F D F2 Rw2 Uw2 D2 L2 D' F2 D U2 L2 U' B2 F R2 F2 U2 L F U' L' F D2 L2 D' Rw' Uw' R2 D B' R' B' R' U' F U2 R' F D2 B2 R2 L2 D F2 D' L2 D F2 D2 U R2 U2 R2 F2 L2 B U' B2 D F R F' L B2 U F Rw' Uw2 L' B2 L' U2 L' D2 U2 R' B2 L' F U2 B' D L R2 B2 D2 L2 F' Rw Uw B2 D' U2 L2 B2 D F2 L2 R' D' L2 R2 B' D L U R' D' F U Fw Uw2 U B2 U L2 R2 U2 F2 U' F' L2 F2 U' F2 R' U B R2 D2 R' U' Rw2 Uw U R2 D F2 R2 U' F2 D B2 U F' U2 B2 U R' D F R F D2 Fw' Uw F2 L' R F2 D2 F2 R B2 D2 R' B' L' B2 D F' R' D' B2 D2 Rw' R2 U2 B2 L F2 R' F2 L2 U2 F' U B' R F D2 B U2 R2 B R' Fw L2 B2 R2 B2 R2 D B2 U2 L F D2 R D F' U L' D U2 L2 F' Rw2 Uw2 R2 F D2 B' D2 F2 D2 B' L2 R' U' F R' B' U' L2 B' D F Rw Uw2 B R2 B' L2 B D2 B R2 B' D2 R' U' L2 F R2 U' L U2 L' U' B' Rw U R2 B2 D' L2 B2 L2 F2 U F' L2 R U' L U2 F' R D B F' Rw2 Uw U2 R B2 L2 F2 L D2 B2 U2 F2 R2 U' L B' R2 B' F L' U B' F Rw' U2 B2 U2 B2 U2 L2 R D2 R F2 U R2 D F R U' B' L D2 B Rw2 F2 U2 R2 U L2 D U' B L U2 R' D' B' D' B' L B U F' Rw2 Uw L2 B' R2 B F2 U2 F D2 U2 R D2 L' D2 F D' L' F U R U2 Rw' Uw' U2 L2 D2 U B2 D B2 L2 R2 U' L R U R2 B' R2 U' L' U2 B2 Rw2 F2 U2 F2 R' U2 L2 U2 F2 R F' L2 B R D B' D U2 B' D' F' Rw' Uw B2 L U2 L' B2 L2 U2 B2 R' B2 D' R F2 R D' U2 R F' U2 F' L' Fw' Uw U2 F2 R U2 B2 R U2 B2 L' F2 U2 B' D' R' U' L R U' B2 F U2 Fw Uw' R U2 L' B2 U2 F2 L' U2 R B' L' R B R2 B2 D' F' R D L' Fw' U2 R2 F' R2 D2 U2 F' L2 B2 R2 B' D U' R' F' R' D B F' D F2 Uw' R' U2 B2 L F2 U2 F2 D2 R B2 L U' B2 R' B U2 R' F2 L' U' Fw D2 B R2 B2 F U2 B' F2 L2 R2 U' F2 R U' L2 R2 F' D B L Fw' Uw' R2 D' U' B2 L2 D' R2 U' B2 L' R2 B D R' U B' L2 R B L Fw Uw2 R' B2 F2 L2 R' U2 L' R2 B2 U2 B U L2 F' L' D' R' B2 F L B Rw Uw2 D2 R2 B2 F2 R D2 L R' D2 U B F' U2 L B2 L2 F' D2 U2 F' Rw2 Uw' F2 L2 U' F2 U' L2 F2 U L2 D B' L2 F' R U F' D2 B U2 R Fw' Uw U2 B2 U2 B D2 F L2 B2 L2 U2 B' D' B R B' D2 L2 D' L2 B2 Rw2 R2 B U2 F' U2 R2 F2 D2 F U' F2 L' B L U' B L' U2 B2 F2 Rw2 U2 B2 U2 F2 L' U2 L R' F' R' B' F U' R2 F' R D2 L2 F Rw2 F' L2 U2 B' U2 R2 D2 R2 B' R2 F' R' B F2 L2 B' L' D R B2 U' Fw Uw U2 B2 F2 R2 U' F2 U' F2 D2 F2 R D2 F R2 F' U F' U B U' Rw' Uw2 R2 U2 B2 F' U2 R2 F' D2 F' R2 D2 R' B2 U' L' B U B U2 F2 Rw Uw' B2 L F2 L2 R B2 F2 U2 B2 R U L' F' R F2 R' B' F' D' L Fw' F' U2 B2 D2 L2 D2 R2 F' D2 F' R F D' L2 U2 F R2 B U' Rw Uw2
Adam Polkowski    Poland
Adam Polkowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 13 9.80   11.11   9.80 11.79 11.14 11.87 10.40
First round 7 9.91   10.70   10.87 10.81 10.96 10.43 9.91
5x5x5 Cube Final 5 1:24.22   1:32.61   1:32.84 1:32.15 1:32.85 1:34.42 1:24.22
Combined First round 6 1:26.77   1:32.69   1:37.06 1:33.69 1:27.31 1:26.77 1:38.56
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 14 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 7 DNF     DNF
Alex Korożan    Poland
Alex Korożan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 68 32.44   39.03   38.71 37.91 45.70 40.47 32.44
Bartosz Ochał    Poland
Bartosz Ochał
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 18 11.55   12.82   14.39 11.55 12.69 11.89 13.89
First round 26 13.39   14.64   13.39 13.96 14.61 15.35 16.58
2x2x2 Cube Second round 11 2.59   4.36   3.64 5.30 4.14 2.59 5.79
Combined First round 15 3.38   4.29   3.64 9.12 3.85 3.38 5.39
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 31 41.54     41.54 45.38
Pyraminx Second round 22 6.70   8.26   8.49 10.77 8.43 7.85 6.70
Combined First round 20 4.77   8.63   8.84 9.48 4.77 8.63 8.43
Skewb Final 7 5.15   5.60   5.15 5.42 5.60 5.77 7.04
Second round 5 3.70   4.63   4.70 4.44 3.70 6.05 4.75
Combined First round 11 3.77   6.36   6.89 7.67 3.77 4.52 7.78
Damian Malinowski    Poland
Damian Malinowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 33 10.28   16.38   15.55 19.36 14.22 10.28 23.51
First round 27 12.12   14.73   12.12 17.84 13.99 16.27 13.93
2x2x2 Cube Second round 22 4.01   5.33   4.33 6.61 7.56 5.05 4.01
Combined First round 34 6.15     6.15 6.75
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 23 2:35.28     2:52.78 2:35.28
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 16 22.18   25.35   23.61 35.15 22.18 28.12 24.32
Megaminx Combined First round 17 2:24.25     2:30.54 2:24.25
Pyraminx Second round 27 9.11   9.43   9.94 9.11 9.13 11.25 9.21
Combined First round 24 6.86   9.18   9.99 14.38 6.86 9.60 7.95
Skewb Second round 18 5.16   8.70   DNF 9.34 5.16 9.83 6.94
Combined First round 18 4.25   8.47   5.57 6.85 13.88 13.00 4.25
Daniel Chudecki    Poland
Daniel Chudecki
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 22 12.24   13.26   12.56 14.71 12.24 13.60 13.61
First round 17 11.25   12.49   12.22 11.97 13.28 11.25 15.04
2x2x2 Cube Second round 32 2.99   6.60   2.99 4.75 12.89 3.88 11.18
Combined First round 22 3.52   5.14   4.31 9.19 3.52 4.12 6.99
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Second round 2 32.54   DNF   32.54 DNF DNF
First round 2 37.44   DNF   41.52 37.44 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 8 17.19   20.38   17.19 20.79 18.36 22.00 22.83
Pyraminx Second round 15 4.79   6.94   7.33 8.10 5.56 7.93 4.79
Combined First round 13 5.37   7.13   8.48 6.60 5.37 6.32 9.26
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 2 7:14.41     DNF DNF 7:14.41
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 2 15:36.00     DNF DNF 15:36.00
Dominik Kasprzak    Poland
Dominik Kasprzak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 41 17.10   19.17   19.12 19.76 20.94 17.10 18.63
First round 37 15.63   18.62   16.73 21.20 32.44 17.94 15.63
Dylan Wyrzykowski    Poland
Dylan Wyrzykowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 52 19.74   24.73   27.37 24.37 33.55 19.74 22.45
First round 54 18.37   25.18   24.33 29.09 18.37 23.63 27.59
Pyraminx Combined First round 41 10.47     10.47 12.98
Filip Goike    Poland
Filip Goike
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 69 32.59   39.30   DNF 32.59 43.93 34.45 39.53
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 53 11.09     11.21 11.09
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 37 1:23.23     1:23.23 1:57.24
Pyraminx Combined First round 46 11.37     11.37 11.40
Franciszek Caspari    Poland
Franciszek Caspari
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 73 40.72   45.73   47.84 45.16 46.77 40.72 45.27
Franciszek Fidos    Poland
Franciszek Fidos
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 15 9.38   11.87   11.93 13.94 12.43 9.38 11.24
First round 19 10.34   12.73   13.13 12.11 12.94 10.34 14.94
2x2x2 Cube Second round 18 4.04   4.84   4.12 12.81 4.04 5.62 4.77
Combined First round 17 4.00   4.55   5.18 4.10 4.00 4.36 6.81
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 21 2:11.26     2:11.26 2:22.32
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 20 25.42   27.18   25.42 29.77 28.22 26.45 26.88
Megaminx Combined First round 16 2:20.66     2:35.57 2:20.66
Skewb Final 9 5.95   7.15   5.95 6.03 6.05 10.53 9.37
Second round 6 4.37   5.45   4.37 10.05 4.80 6.11 5.44
Combined First round 6 5.00   5.37   6.83 5.83 5.17 5.00 5.10
Grzegorz Jałocha    Poland
Grzegorz Jałocha
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 17 10.89   12.76   12.06 11.28 14.94 DNF 10.89
First round 16 10.26   12.06   10.26 13.76 11.93 15.62 10.48
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 30.51   DNF   DNF 38.80 30.51
Second round 1 31.74   DNF   DNF DNF 31.74
First round 1 28.52   39.27   28.52 55.44 33.85
Hubert Kwasigroch    Poland
Hubert Kwasigroch
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 9 9.64   11.43   11.43 9.64 13.30 11.86 11.00
Second round 9 9.19   10.77   9.19 10.60 10.50 11.20 DNF
First round 15 11.65   12.04   12.15 11.65 16.03 12.21 11.76
2x2x2 Cube Second round 42 3.40   DNF   3.97 DNF 3.91 3.40 DNF
Combined First round 5 2.68   3.64   2.68 3.89 8.56 3.17 3.87
5x5x5 Cube Final 2 1:00.47   1:04.37   1:06.91 1:00.47 1:04.68 1:11.46 1:01.51
Combined First round 1 1:01.92   1:06.11   1:09.18 1:04.98 1:04.18 1:13.28 1:01.92
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 14 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 9 18.09   20.56   20.69 20.82 18.09 20.18 23.35
Megaminx Final 7 1:33.66   1:36.88   1:36.37 1:41.07 1:40.57 1:33.66 1:33.70
Combined First round 7 1:21.63   1:35.93   1:32.87 1:50.77 1:42.59 1:32.32 1:21.63
Pyraminx Second round 21 6.00   7.94   8.33 8.24 6.00 7.25 9.03
Combined First round 25 5.95   9.20   12.26 8.32 5.95 11.61 7.66
Skewb Second round 19 2.85   9.19   23.72 8.25 10.07 9.26 2.85
Combined First round 25 5.43   9.58   6.17 11.83 17.97 10.74 5.43
Ignacy Bukowski    Poland
Ignacy Bukowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 72 33.23   42.73   45.71 41.67 43.21 33.23 43.31
Ignacy Turek    Poland
Ignacy Turek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 47 18.31   23.19   18.90 25.03 25.64 26.31 18.31
First round 52 20.57   24.98   29.02 23.10 22.83 41.81 20.57
Igor Ośmiałowski    Poland
Igor Ośmiałowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 1 6.95   8.58   8.93 8.45 6.95 8.71 8.59
Second round 2 7.79   8.65   7.79 8.93 8.07 8.95 9.64
First round 3 7.20   8.81   7.20 9.17 9.08 8.18 11.64
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 2.37   2.98   2.92 2.37 3.32 2.69 3.41
Second round 5 2.93   3.71   3.70 3.48 3.95 2.93 4.78
Combined First round 8 2.63   3.86   3.72 4.09 3.76 4.65 2.63
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 10 1:30.21   1:37.99   1:43.25 1:36.37 1:30.21 1:44.06 1:34.36
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 2 11.61   15.42   16.20 16.86 15.25 14.81 11.61
Megaminx Combined First round 11 1:50.26   1:57.55   1:52.29 2:02.50 2:23.08 1:50.26 1:57.86
Pyraminx Second round 12 5.31   6.51   7.59 6.46 7.07 5.31 6.00
Combined First round 12 5.71   6.50   5.83 6.96 6.71 5.71 7.09
Skewb Final 6 5.01   5.52   5.18 6.20 5.01 5.18 7.21
Second round 8 5.41   6.16   6.05 5.41 6.44 1:02.98 5.98
Combined First round 4 4.60   5.17   6.07 4.76 4.60 4.67 6.36
Iwo Staniszewski    Poland
Iwo Staniszewski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 35 15.03   16.92   21.91 15.03 16.51 18.19 16.07
First round 34 14.44   17.53   14.44 17.45 15.28 19.86 21.86
2x2x2 Cube Second round 24 5.32   5.76   5.65 5.32 9.66 5.83 5.81
Combined First round 42 7.38     7.59 7.38
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 29 35.73     44.01 35.73
Megaminx Combined First round 13 1:56.42   2:22.95   2:33.34 1:56.42 2:20.84 2:14.66 2:57.33
Pyraminx Second round 25 7.98   9.14   9.32 7.98 10.17 9.95 8.16
Combined First round 27 8.44   9.93   12.53 8.44 9.58 9.64 10.56
Skewb Second round 26 7.93   13.71   13.34 18.70 12.95 14.84 7.93
Combined First round 17 6.08   8.39   8.96 6.24 6.08 9.98 15.10
Jakub Bukowski    Poland
Jakub Bukowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 42 16.93   19.67   16.93 22.34 21.94 17.14 19.92
First round 36 17.07   18.28   18.79 17.09 18.96 17.07 33.20
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 47 8.42     10.88 8.42
Pyraminx Second round 31 9.75   10.60   10.20 10.89 11.56 9.75 10.70
Combined First round 36 7.22   15.14   19.22 7.22 16.42 15.35 13.66
Jakub Dutkiewicz    Poland
Jakub Dutkiewicz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 34 15.51   16.54   15.51 15.95 16.55 22.23 17.13
First round 40 17.24   19.47   17.24 19.95 30.91 17.59 20.86
2x2x2 Cube Second round 33 3.79   6.74   3.79 7.46 6.52 6.24 8.08
Combined First round 35 6.36     6.36 8.94
Pyraminx Combined First round 45 10.91     10.91 13.48
Jakub Pawlak    Poland
Jakub Pawlak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 63 25.70   30.37   31.16 DNF 31.06 28.88 25.70
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 46 8.26     9.81 8.26
Pyraminx Combined First round 49 12.22     12.58 12.22
Skewb Second round 25 10.21   12.41   14.30 12.69 16.10 10.21 10.23
Combined First round 22 5.52   9.35   8.54 12.87 5.52 8.46 11.05
Jakub Sygit    Poland
Jakub Sygit
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 62 26.62   30.00   28.60 26.62 40.45 28.29 33.10
2x2x2 Cube Second round 27 4.91   5.87   4.91 6.46 17.18 5.36 5.79
Combined First round 32 4.94   7.60   4.94 9.19 6.35 7.25 15.94
Pyraminx Final 8 6.24   7.45   6.58 9.12 9.21 6.24 6.66
Second round 9 5.41   6.08   5.41 5.45 6.51 6.28 7.04
Combined First round 17 6.12   7.95   6.25 6.92 10.68 6.12 DNF
Skewb Second round 20 4.60   9.31   10.07 9.38 9.39 9.15 4.60
Combined First round 21 6.32   9.23   11.97 9.02 7.56 11.12 6.32
Jan Grzyb    Poland
Jan Grzyb
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 55 22.39   25.91   31.54 22.88 22.39 26.92 27.93
First round 56 22.46   25.28   26.14 29.86 22.46 26.76 22.93
2x2x2 Cube Second round 38 6.53   6.91   7.07 6.58 8.49 6.53 7.08
Combined First round 24 4.85   5.37   4.85 5.19 4.94 5.97 6.59
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 29 4:11.91     4:11.91 4:15.93
Pyraminx Second round 30 9.30   10.43   9.72 11.28 10.62 10.96 9.30
Combined First round 30 9.27   10.06   10.24 9.27 11.11 10.60 9.34
Skewb Second round 15 7.14   8.61   9.68 7.59 7.14 8.56 16.04
Combined First round 20 6.48   8.68   9.62 13.83 6.82 6.48 9.60
Jan Jakubowski    Poland
Jan Jakubowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 65 29.82   32.07   29.82 31.74 31.64 32.84 40.09
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 50 9.09     17.57 9.09
Pyraminx Combined First round 51 15.57     15.57 17.08
Jan Jucewicz    Poland
Jan Jucewicz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 57 21.19   29.82   30.47 21.19 DNF 26.91 32.07
First round 53 18.02   25.12   29.27 20.43 29.74 18.02 25.67
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 25 2:47.76     2:47.76 DNF
Megaminx Combined First round 22 3:26.43     3:26.43 3:48.68
Jan Zych    Poland
Jan Zych
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 3 8.79   9.82   8.79 9.54 12.47 10.16 9.76
Second round 4 8.96   9.59   9.10 8.96 9.20 10.47 11.34
First round 5 8.96   9.82   9.31 11.95 10.14 8.96 10.02
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 2.12   2.77   4.39 3.47 2.23 2.62 2.12
Second round 2 2.07   2.31   2.13 2.91 2.33 2.07 2.46
Combined First round 4 2.54   3.63   2.99 2.54 6.43 4.24 3.67
5x5x5 Cube Final 7 1:20.64   1:38.70   1:42.87 1:41.47 1:20.64 1:34.34 1:40.30
Combined First round 7 1:29.97   1:33.25   1:33.90 1:32.91 1:29.97 1:32.95 1:37.94
3x3x3 Blindfolded Second round 11 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
First round 13 7:30.66   DNF   7:30.66 DNF DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 6 13.70   19.62   19.93 21.82 17.11 13.70 26.56
Megaminx Final 1 45.12   52.25   48.35 DNF 54.45 53.95 45.12
Combined First round 1 43.19   49.55   43.19 52.51 46.48 49.93 52.23
Pyraminx Final 4 4.04   5.50   4.04 5.67 4.82 6.01 6.87
Second round 6 3.43   5.35   3.43 6.96 4.48 8.33 4.61
Combined First round 3 2.95   4.02   5.18 3.33 3.55 5.32 2.95
Skewb Final 3 3.32   4.11   4.26 3.41 3.32 8.13 4.66
Second round 4 2.97   4.39   5.15 3.62 5.45 4.41 2.97
Combined First round 2 2.79   3.45   3.61 3.18 2.79 3.57 3.84
Jonatan Kłosko    Poland
Jonatan Kłosko
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 8 8.41   11.24   DNF 9.79 8.41 9.30 14.63
Second round 5 8.34   9.77   12.55 9.66 10.39 9.27 8.34
First round 1 7.89   8.43   8.15 8.84 7.89 10.26 8.29
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 12 1:39.99   1:44.93   1:40.24 1:48.85 1:39.99 1:45.70 1:52.47
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 18 20.04   25.69   22.88 22.03 20.04 33.55 32.15
Pyraminx Final 7 2.46   5.85   2.46 4.58 6.24 8.09 6.74
Second round 5 4.32   4.83   4.86 5.16 4.46 5.65 4.32
Combined First round 7 3.44   4.65   8.28 5.61 3.44 4.75 3.60
Skewb Final 1 2.20   2.96   2.20 4.45 3.22 2.99 2.66
Second round 3 1.65   3.96   4.17 3.30 1.65 4.42 4.66
Combined First round 1 1.53   3.04   4.06 2.37 1.53 2.70 5.54
Julia Bober    Poland
Julia Bober
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 66 29.72   35.00   29.72 42.16 32.17 30.66 DNF
Kacper Grzelakowski    Poland
Kacper Grzelakowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 38 13.02   18.44   20.91 18.18 16.80 20.35 13.02
First round 35 16.05   17.85   16.84 16.05 18.18 19.85 18.53
2x2x2 Cube Second round 19 3.37   4.87   3.37 5.72 4.36 4.53 6.26
Combined First round 41 7.18     7.77 7.18
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 27 3:37.81     3:37.81 3:45.67
Pyraminx Second round 23 6.39   8.45   7.52 13.86 10.21 6.39 7.63
Combined First round 21 6.68   8.92   6.68 9.27 9.09 8.41 14.15
Skewb Second round 13 3.43   7.00   5.81 9.47 7.67 3.43 7.53
Combined First round 9 4.34   5.95   7.01 4.80 8.49 6.03 4.34
Kalina Jakubowska    Poland
Kalina Jakubowska
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 6 10.04   10.45   10.42 11.69 10.04 10.68 10.24
Second round 7 9.72   10.44   10.17 12.27 10.05 9.72 11.10
First round 6 9.60   10.28   10.23 10.54 9.60 10.08 10.80
2x2x2 Cube Second round 40 5.15   7.29   7.50 5.15 7.80 6.58 DNF
Combined First round 40 6.99     8.02 6.99
5x5x5 Cube Final 6 1:21.93   1:35.68   1:21.93 1:42.28 1:32.63 1:41.95 1:32.47
Combined First round 5 1:24.98   1:29.02   1:27.20 1:24.98 1:27.98 1:31.89 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 11 19.66   20.68   24.59 20.60 21.52 19.66 19.91
Megaminx Final 6 1:14.80   1:20.81   1:14.80 1:22.79 1:19.07 1:25.39 1:20.56
Combined First round 5 1:11.23   1:18.94   1:11.23 1:19.78 1:15.45 1:21.73 1:21.60
Pyraminx Second round 24 7.83   9.12   7.83 10.61 10.39 8.32 8.64
Combined First round 22 7.02   9.08   7.02 7.57 14.28 8.48 11.19
Kamil Michalak    Poland
Kamil Michalak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 19 11.27   12.84   11.97 15.26 11.29 15.58 11.27
First round 22 12.35   13.54   13.89 12.35 14.26 18.16 12.46
2x2x2 Cube Second round 30 4.33   6.12   5.71 5.63 10.76 7.01 4.33
Combined First round 29 5.17   6.07   5.47 6.61 7.32 6.12 5.17
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 47.90   DNF   DNF 47.90 55.40
Second round 3 38.39   43.22   42.94 38.39 48.34
First round 3 40.31   43.62   40.31 42.89 47.66
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 23 23.41   29.22   23.41 23.47 25.44 40.85 38.74
Skewb Combined First round 34 15.17     15.17 17.40
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 3 11:58.00     DNF DNF 11:58.00
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 3 DNF     DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 7 DNF     DNF
Karolina Czuraj    Poland
Karolina Czuraj
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 71 33.38   42.39   33.38 40.39 43.61 49.87 43.18
Karolina Wiącek    Poland
Karolina Wiącek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 39 17.15   18.69   24.27 18.11 17.59 17.15 20.38
First round 42 14.54   20.13   17.94 39.39 14.54 22.36 20.08
Karolis Matulevicius    Poland
Karolis Matulevicius
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 75 50.01   53.97   DNF 50.01 53.78 50.52 57.60
Kinga Klonowska    Poland
Kinga Klonowska
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 61 22.60   27.29   28.06 22.60 31.52 22.62 31.18
2x2x2 Cube Second round 31 5.75   6.48   5.76 5.75 9.41 6.07 7.62
Combined First round 30 3.36   6.10   7.44 3.36 6.30 6.56 5.44
Pyraminx Combined First round 50 12.82     15.26 12.82
Skewb Second round 24 10.43   11.59   12.61 12.20 11.21 10.43 11.35
Combined First round 24 5.41   9.51   10.87 5.45 5.41 12.84 12.21
Krzysztof Bober    Poland
Krzysztof Bober
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 29 10.60   14.84   14.77 16.05 10.60 14.89 14.85
First round 23 13.08   13.90   13.08 21.86 14.24 14.11 13.36
2x2x2 Cube Second round 14 3.76   4.69   4.97 3.76 5.29 3.80 5.32
Combined First round 10 3.79   4.10   5.31 4.27 3.79 3.93 4.09
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 22 2:24.01     2:52.19 2:24.01
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 31.56   DNF   45.04 31.56 DNF
Second round 6 1:22.49   DNF   DNF DNF 1:22.49
First round 5 49.54   DNF   49.54 DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 24 27.75   38.08   45.81 27.75 33.89 1:11.21 34.54
Pyraminx Second round 19 6.10   7.65   7.90 8.10 7.05 7.99 6.10
Combined First round 19 5.17   8.52   8.40 11.09 5.17 7.75 9.41
Skewb Combined First round 30 12.05     12.62 12.05
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 6 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 3 DNF     DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 2 12/13 43:57     12/13 43:57
Krzysztof Górka    Poland
Krzysztof Górka
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 28 13.36   14.61   13.58 13.36 14.61 17.80 15.64
First round 31 14.82   15.44   14.82 16.54 14.94 18.44 14.85
2x2x2 Cube Second round 34 5.15   6.74   5.15 8.09 10.79 5.69 6.44
Combined First round 36 6.64     9.45 6.64
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 26 2:49.31     2:50.99 2:49.31
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 27 34.28     34.28 34.76
Megaminx Combined First round 19 2:45.57     4:39.20 2:45.57
Pyraminx Combined First round 47 11.63     11.63 17.83
Skewb Combined First round 32 13.50     13.50 17.00
Krzysztof Kiczela    Poland
Krzysztof Kiczela
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 24 11.05   13.44   11.05 17.14 12.64 14.33 13.34
First round 21 11.45   13.17   14.66 12.89 11.97 11.45 16.11
2x2x2 Cube Second round 17 3.44   4.82   5.79 5.45 3.44 4.84 4.17
Combined First round 28 3.22   5.97   4.47 8.02 DNF 5.41 3.22
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 14 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 26 32.71     33.58 32.71
Megaminx Combined First round 18 2:44.22     2:45.70 2:44.22
Pyraminx Second round 33 8.69   11.44   16.12 13.06 8.69 8.92 12.35
Combined First round 29 5.17   10.02   9.91 10.86 5.17 11.44 9.28
Skewb Second round 16 6.94   8.62   8.38 9.98 9.16 8.33 6.94
Combined First round 5 4.46   5.35   5.40 4.94 7.50 5.70 4.46
Ludwik Staniszewski    Poland
Ludwik Staniszewski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 58 23.51   25.71   25.61 26.02 23.51 25.49 29.88
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 49 8.88     8.88 10.80
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 39 1:43.17     1:58.06 1:43.17
Pyraminx Second round 18 5.98   7.34   6.16 8.85 DNF 7.01 5.98
Combined First round 28 8.09   9.94   8.09 10.80 8.46 10.55 11.07
Skewb Combined First round 33 13.93     13.93 26.12
Maciej Czapiewski    Poland
Maciej Czapiewski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 7 8.72   10.60   11.17 11.66 8.97 12.86 8.72
Second round 3 8.27   9.21   9.64 9.21 8.77 8.27 10.45
First round 2 6.73   8.50   6.86 6.73 8.63 10.02 12.62
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 1.55   1.83   1.63 2.00 1.85 1.55 3.57
Second round 1 1.72   1.91   1.72 2.03 1.95 1.76 5.25
Combined First round 1 1.56   1.72   2.23 1.56 1.91 1.66 1.60
5x5x5 Cube Final 3 1:02.43   1:04.51   1:03.01 1:09.21 1:04.14 1:06.38 1:02.43
Combined First round 3 59.98   1:08.45   1:15.97 59.98 1:05.64 1:03.74 1:22.18
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 14 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 5 17.15   18.98   18.09 17.15 DNF 19.26 19.59
Megaminx Final 2 56.12   1:05.89   1:01.43 1:09.36 56.12 1:14.57 1:06.89
Combined First round 3 1:08.57   1:14.15   1:08.57 1:11.83 1:21.02 1:20.38 1:10.25
Pyraminx Final 2 2.78   4.05   2.78 3.47 5.54 3.13 7.08
Second round 2 2.35   3.24   4.00 2.35 2.78 4.28 2.95
Combined First round 2 1.94   3.32   4.14 1.94 2.33 3.50 DNF
Skewb Final 4 4.42   4.74   4.42 5.13 4.73 4.83 4.65
Second round 2 3.40   3.93   3.87 3.40 3.52 5.94 4.41
Combined First round 7 4.71   5.43   4.71 6.48 5.28 6.04 4.97
Maciej Jabłoński    Poland
Maciej Jabłoński
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 43 16.97   19.82   19.17 16.97 24.30 18.97 21.31
First round 44 14.65   20.41   18.61 21.17 27.76 21.45 14.65
2x2x2 Cube Second round 29 4.22   6.07   7.35 8.34 5.94 4.92 4.22
Combined First round 37 6.76     9.04 6.76
Pyraminx Second round 20 5.11   7.66   7.60 7.73 10.39 5.11 7.66
Combined First round 39 10.22     10.22 24.85
Maksymilian Piskorowski    Poland
Maksymilian Piskorowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 25 12.34   13.67   14.78 12.72 DNF 13.52 12.34
First round 18 10.76   12.53   10.76 14.60 12.78 11.96 12.85
2x2x2 Cube Second round 25 4.89   5.77   6.08 12.84 5.61 4.89 5.62
Combined First round 23 3.81   5.17   4.66 6.77 4.07 3.81 7.60
5x5x5 Cube Final 8 1:39.05   1:42.60   1:41.90 1:39.05 1:40.82 1:45.09 1:51.43
Combined First round 8 1:30.64   1:37.43   1:30.64 1:37.15 1:49.03 1:39.11 1:36.02
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 34 56.24     56.24 DNF
Megaminx Final 8 1:16.65   1:38.21   1:37.05 1:35.23 1:42.35 1:16.65 1:49.40
Combined First round 8 1:29.70   1:36.40   1:35.54 1:38.59 1:35.07 1:38.76 1:29.70
Pyraminx Second round 26 5.58   9.16   14.55 9.76 6.20 5.58 11.53
Combined First round 18 7.44   8.36   7.64 8.16 13.29 9.29 7.44
Skewb Combined First round 36 22.04     27.26 22.04
Malwina Szopińska    Poland
Malwina Szopińska
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 49 20.38   23.34   20.78 28.09 20.38 23.30 25.93
First round 47 16.05   21.59   DNF 23.30 20.35 16.05 21.12
Marcin Jakubowski    Poland
Marcin Jakubowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 20 11.75   13.22   12.86 13.40 15.12 11.75 13.41
First round 24 13.41   13.99   14.16 13.63 14.17 13.41 14.70
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 3.59   4.47   5.05 4.95 3.78 4.67 3.59
Second round 8 3.11   3.84   4.26 3.94 3.93 3.11 3.66
Combined First round 18 4.51   4.69   7.10 4.58 4.59 4.51 4.89
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 14 1:48.52   1:50.86   1:52.54 1:50.96 1:57.20 1:49.07 1:48.52
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 14 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 14 21.46   24.07   25.29 23.76 23.64 21.46 24.80
Megaminx Combined First round 14 2:09.23     2:37.96 2:09.23
Pyraminx Second round 13 6.03   6.85   6.47 7.78 6.03 6.57 7.50
Combined First round 11 4.24   6.44   6.27 7.58 6.75 6.30 4.24
Skewb Second round 22 9.71   10.95   11.61 10.58 9.71 11.89 10.66
Combined First round 23 6.81   9.48   12.68 6.81 7.74 10.67 10.02
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 6 2/3 30:00     2/3 30:00
Marcin Kupis    Poland
Marcin Kupis
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 44 18.63   21.37   19.17 21.62 25.52 23.33 18.63
First round 48 18.57   22.40   24.46 18.57 21.59 31.21 21.15
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 44 7.88     7.88 10.44
Pyraminx Combined First round 43 10.76     21.04 10.76
Marcin Stachura    Poland
Marcin Stachura
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 14 8.91   11.22   13.64 11.28 11.20 8.91 11.17
First round 10 10.01   11.02   11.15 10.01 10.30 12.09 11.62
2x2x2 Cube Second round 13 3.48   4.65   4.28 3.48 7.03 4.86 4.80
Combined First round 11 2.90   4.14   3.73 2.90 4.59 4.09 5.67
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 15 1:43.91   1:51.01   1:51.99 1:50.40 1:50.65 DNF 1:43.91
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 14 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 13 18.89   21.91   23.75 18.89 22.44 21.10 22.18
Megaminx Final 4 1:03.90   1:12.97   1:15.55 1:03.90 1:07.25 1:16.10 1:27.72
Combined First round 4 1:09.50   1:16.59   1:24.74 1:21.16 1:13.67 1:09.50 1:14.95
Pyraminx Final 10 5.80   8.26   8.68 6.63 5.80 9.47 12.50
Second round 10 5.46   6.12   6.64 8.43 6.03 5.68 5.46
Combined First round 15 6.72   7.46   6.72 6.94 8.37 7.07 12.55
Skewb Second round 12 6.09   6.49   9.39 6.20 7.01 6.26 6.09
Combined First round 15 4.79   6.80   7.23 6.35 4.79 7.67 6.82
Marek Pepke    Poland
Marek Pepke
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 30 13.32   15.48   18.35 14.64 13.32 21.23 13.45
First round 32 14.55   15.55   14.55 15.78 15.27 15.60 17.02
2x2x2 Cube Second round 37 5.85   6.90   8.89 7.53 5.92 5.85 7.24
Combined First round 27 4.14   5.74   5.73 6.29 5.20 7.21 4.14
3x3x3 Blindfolded Second round 10 3:45.90   DNF   3:45.90 DNF DNF
First round 12 3:56.85   DNF   3:56.85 DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 19 24.10   26.08   33.59 24.69 24.10 25.17 28.39
Pyraminx Second round 29 5.80   10.18   7.49 12.07 10.98 12.66 5.80
Combined First round 26 7.70   9.79   11.92 8.23 7.70 9.30 11.84
Marek Zgrzywa    Poland
Marek Zgrzywa
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 45 20.51   22.35   24.38 21.30 20.51 21.38 25.58
First round 49 20.69   23.51   23.79 26.03 24.40 20.69 22.35
2x2x2 Cube Second round 21 4.43   5.29   5.11 5.60 8.00 5.17 4.43
Combined First round 21 3.82   5.11   5.65 5.37 3.82 5.05 4.92
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 24 2:41.45     2:47.28 2:41.45
Megaminx Combined First round 20 2:53.26     2:53.26 3:06.62
Pyraminx Second round 34 8.78   11.64   11.72 11.85 13.90 8.78 11.34
Combined First round 33 5.96   11.09   5.96 8.59 11.91 12.78 14.10
Skewb Combined First round 31 13.44     13.44 13.88
Marta Żywicka    Poland
Marta Żywicka
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 51 22.28   23.98   24.68 24.09 22.28 26.66 23.17
First round 50 15.72   23.60   33.74 21.33 15.72 24.34 25.12
Pyraminx Second round 35 10.18   11.68   12.07 20.50 12.66 10.18 10.31
Combined First round 32 8.67   10.83   8.67 14.03 11.86 8.73 11.90
Mateusz Kanarski    Poland
Mateusz Kanarski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 60 25.38   26.71   25.38 27.41 25.88 31.56 26.83
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 52 10.15     10.15 10.97
Pyraminx Combined First round 48 11.95     11.95 13.76
Mateusz Serek    Poland
Mateusz Serek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 40 16.75   18.91   20.42 16.75 22.23 16.77 19.54
First round 41 14.27   19.60   19.96 18.37 20.47 14.27 22.23
2x2x2 Cube Second round 28 3.67   5.90   7.53 5.37 3.67 DNF 4.80
Combined First round 26 4.39   5.56   5.91 5.04 5.73 4.39 6.86
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 33 45.92     45.92 46.41
Michał Bogdan    Poland
Michał Bogdan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 16 8.86   12.10   11.19 8.86 12.46 12.81 12.65
First round 13 10.95   11.30   13.89 11.16 10.95 11.65 11.10
2x2x2 Cube Second round 26 4.39   5.80   5.88 7.69 6.44 5.09 4.39
Combined First round 25 3.44   5.41   6.98 3.44 7.39 4.20 5.04
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 1:25.75   DNF   DNF 2:14.08 1:25.75
Second round 5 1:16.09   DNF   1:16.09 DNF 1:42.32
First round 9 2:21.67   DNF   2:21.67 DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 10 17.97   20.61   19.21 17.97 20.94 22.17 21.67
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 6/7 38:51     6/7 38:51
Michał Rzewuski    Poland
Michał Rzewuski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 2 7.74   9.14   9.30 10.55 7.74 9.22 8.91
Second round 1 7.14   7.73   7.79 7.54 10.37 7.86 7.14
First round 4 7.80   8.82   9.46 7.83 9.27 9.36 7.80
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 2.23   3.46   3.47 3.79 DNF 2.23 3.13
Second round 4 2.26   3.55   2.85 2.26 5.45 3.80 3.99
Combined First round 9 1.66   4.02   2.31 6.87 1.66 DNF 2.89
5x5x5 Cube Final 4 59.35   1:06.74   DNF 59.35 1:06.10 1:08.94 1:05.19
Combined First round 4 1:07.55   1:11.58   1:09.76 1:13.91 1:07.55 1:16.71 1:11.08
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 1 13.46   14.68   15.76 19.54 14.05 14.22 13.46
Pyraminx Final 6 4.47   5.82   5.52 4.47 7.40 7.94 4.53
Second round 7 4.22   5.92   7.79 4.29 6.19 7.28 4.22
Combined First round 10 5.25   5.98   5.25 6.53 5.73 6.96 5.67
Skewb Final 2 2.49   3.45   4.01 2.49 3.39 3.68 3.28
Second round 1 2.61   3.44   2.82 3.25 2.61 4.24 5.22
Combined First round 3 2.79   3.89   13.42 2.84 4.23 2.79 4.59
Michał Wojcieszek    Poland
Michał Wojcieszek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 10 10.40   11.54   13.80 10.91 10.98 12.74 10.40
Second round 11 9.96   10.82   11.56 11.11 10.79 10.55 9.96
First round 11 10.07   11.12   11.08 11.34 10.07 11.45 10.94
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 2.67   3.21   5.27 3.25 3.38 3.00 2.67
Second round 9 2.19   4.14   3.40 6.28 7.13 2.73 2.19
Combined First round 3 2.14   3.41   5.61 2.14 2.36 2.63 5.24
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 13 1:34.25   1:46.45   1:34.25 1:52.89 1:39.24 1:47.23 1:58.85
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 14 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 12 18.41   21.69   23.36 18.41 22.39 19.33 DNF
Megaminx Final 3 1:05.39   1:10.73   1:10.67 1:13.95 1:12.48 1:09.05 1:05.39
Combined First round 2 1:07.39   1:10.41   1:15.07 1:11.16 1:10.40 1:09.67 1:07.39
Pyraminx Final 3 3.70   4.86   4.13 4.64 5.80 3.70 5.86
Second round 3 4.26   4.55   5.36 4.47 4.46 4.26 4.73
Combined First round 5 2.94   4.40   4.82 3.28 5.11 5.67 2.94
Skewb Final 8 5.24   6.77   5.59 8.23 10.24 6.48 5.24
Second round 10 5.08   6.19   6.71 6.05 7.86 5.08 5.82
Combined First round 8 4.71   5.85   7.87 4.71 6.27 5.33 5.94
Oskar Kaczmarek    Poland
Oskar Kaczmarek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 31 12.86   15.85   17.66 18.13 15.53 12.86 14.36
First round 25 13.66   14.13   14.44 14.20 20.99 13.66 13.75
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 4.13   4.52   4.13 4.60 7.12 4.45 4.51
Second round 6 2.10   3.74   3.62 3.63 3.97 2.10 8.06
Combined First round 20 4.34   4.93   4.44 5.23 5.12 DNF 4.34
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 25 31.94     35.43 31.94
Pyraminx Second round 28 7.91   9.60   7.91 9.47 11.28 8.04 DNF
Combined First round 31 6.23   10.20   8.94 6.23 14.64 9.56 12.09
Oskar Lewandowski    Poland
Oskar Lewandowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 48 19.62   23.30   19.62 23.63 24.01 32.50 22.26
First round 46 18.83   21.02   21.12 25.79 22.73 19.20 18.83
2x2x2 Cube Second round 35 5.93   6.82   6.68 7.95 6.93 6.86 5.93
Combined First round 39 6.89     6.89 8.85
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 35 57.23     57.23 1:05.07
Pyraminx Combined First round 40 10.29     10.29 18.52
Patrycja Michalska    Poland
Patrycja Michalska
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 27 12.95   14.28   12.95 15.87 17.58 13.24 13.72
First round 30 13.34   15.41   16.05 18.22 13.61 13.34 16.57
2x2x2 Cube Second round 41 6.17   7.65   9.64 8.66 7.95 6.17 6.34
Combined First round 31 4.45   7.23   7.54 4.45 20.98 6.64 7.51
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 18 1:55.74   2:07.74   2:41.85 1:59.46 1:55.74 2:26.41 1:57.36
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 28 34.57     39.34 34.57
Megaminx Combined First round 9 1:24.62   1:37.54   1:41.76 1:44.10 1:43.04 1:27.83 1:24.62
Pyraminx Combined First round 42 10.54     10.54 17.71
Skewb Second round 27 14.61   18.63   14.61 17.19 18.02 26.63 20.69
Combined First round 27 6.11   15.67   15.33 6.11 11.23 20.61 20.46
Patryk Milewczyk    Poland
Patryk Milewczyk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 46 17.77   22.42   17.77 23.15 24.37 19.74 39.61
First round 38 18.04   19.00   18.53 23.81 19.97 18.51 18.04
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 1:44.00   DNF   1:54.21 1:44.00 DNF
Second round 7 1:54.89   DNF   DNF 1:54.89 2:58.41
First round 6 1:19.05   DNF   1:19.05 DNF 1:51.61
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 6 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 3 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 7 DNF     DNF
Paweł Dembicki    Poland
Paweł Dembicki
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 74 45.28   52.44   58.13 52.61 49.91 45.28 54.80
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 56 22.52     24.03 22.52
Pyraminx Combined First round 52 19.62     19.62 DNF
Skewb Combined First round 37 38.56     DNF 38.56
Paweł Kamiński    Poland
Paweł Kamiński
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 67 26.71   35.55   42.65 26.71 31.14 34.92 40.58
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 54 13.67     13.67 DNF
Pyraminx Second round 36 9.13   12.57   12.26 15.16 14.71 9.13 10.73
Combined First round 35 7.00   12.69   7.00 10.72 14.62 14.27 13.07
Skewb Combined First round 29 10.98     10.98 11.44
Paweł Kamiński    Poland
Paweł Kamiński
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 53 20.49   25.59   27.56 20.49 26.85 25.80 24.12
First round 51 19.94   24.33   26.81 19.94 23.25 27.09 22.93
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 43 7.58     7.58 8.66
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 28 3:56.76     4:00.11 3:56.76
Pyraminx Combined First round 53 29.53     34.28 29.53
Paweł Rybak    Poland
Paweł Rybak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 50 21.93   23.46   29.37 23.10 21.93 25.15 22.13
First round 45 18.20   20.86   22.50 20.16 19.93 22.83 18.20
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 45 8.11     11.23 8.11
Pyraminx Combined First round 44 10.82     10.99 10.82
Piotr Koska    Poland
Piotr Koska
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 23 12.40   13.26   14.81 13.46 12.40 12.57 13.76
First round 20 11.76   13.15   13.89 11.76 12.70 13.46 13.28
2x2x2 Cube Second round 16 3.47   4.74   DNF 4.73 3.47 3.68 5.81
Combined First round 12 2.74   4.15   4.38 6.24 3.78 2.74 4.30
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 17 1:55.96   2:04.70   2:17.01 1:55.96 1:56.53 2:16.61 2:00.96
3x3x3 Blindfolded Second round 9 3:11.90   DNF   DNF DNF 3:11.90
First round 11 3:49.42   DNF   3:49.42 4:21.88 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 15 22.75   24.58   23.06 26.59 25.78 22.75 24.89
Megaminx Combined First round 12 1:34.40   2:02.52   1:55.29 2:26.50 1:34.40 DNF 1:45.77
Pyraminx Second round 17 6.62   7.16   6.62 7.31 7.22 6.96 10.52
Combined First round 14 5.49   7.41   7.90 8.01 6.31 5.49 8.87
Skewb Final 10 5.29   7.28   5.29 DNF 6.61 5.69 9.53
Second round 9 4.86   6.19   5.74 6.37 4.86 6.61 6.45
Combined First round 10 5.42   6.16   8.04 5.42 5.50 5.53 7.46
Piotr Szulc    Poland
Piotr Szulc
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 54 23.44   25.68   26.24 23.80 27.01 23.44 28.19
First round 57 24.13   25.38   30.77 25.76 26.07 24.31 24.13
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 51 9.30     9.30 11.03
Megaminx Combined First round 23 4:43.56     4:43.56 DNF
Pyraminx Second round 37 6.84   12.78   12.70 12.54 13.28 6.84 13.09
Combined First round 38 10.01     15.17 10.01
Skewb Combined First round 35 15.23     26.45 15.23
Piotr Trząski    Poland
Piotr Trząski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 36 15.35   17.24   21.64 17.91 18.20 15.60 15.35
First round 39 16.54   19.16   18.93 21.28 17.42 21.12 16.54
2x2x2 Cube Second round 15 3.88   4.70   4.17 4.58 3.88 5.34 5.36
Combined First round 19 3.98   4.87   5.04 5.18 4.81 3.98 4.76
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 30 40.86     42.27 40.86
Pyraminx Second round 16 6.67   7.14   7.08 7.08 7.25 6.67 DNF
Combined First round 9 5.22   5.94   6.53 6.93 5.22 5.95 5.35
Przemysław Rogalski    Poland
Przemysław Rogalski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 26 11.18   13.87   13.23 20.45 11.18 14.68 13.71
First round 28 12.39   14.77   14.16 16.07 16.50 14.08 12.39
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 3.60   4.37   3.81 3.60 3.65 6.71 5.64
Second round 7 3.07   3.80   4.01 3.07 3.78 4.12 3.61
Combined First round 7 3.17   3.80   3.57 3.17 4.13 3.69 4.93
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 19 2:08.82     2:17.18 2:08.82
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 14 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 7 18.64   20.24   20.74 18.64 24.60 18.97 21.02
Megaminx Combined First round 15 2:11.24     2:22.02 2:11.24
Pyraminx Second round 11 4.77   6.17   4.77 6.60 6.15 5.77 8.58
Combined First round 6 3.28   4.54   6.22 3.59 3.28 9.39 3.81
Skewb Second round 14 6.38   8.11   7.78 9.08 7.68 6.38 8.87
Combined First round 16 4.35   7.15   9.21 6.01 7.10 8.34 4.35
Rafał Borkowski    Poland
Rafał Borkowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 12 12.59   13.63   14.23 13.56 18.57 13.10 12.59
Second round 12 10.26   10.97   10.49 13.68 12.05 10.37 10.26
First round 29 12.21   14.89   15.52 17.46 15.54 13.60 12.21
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 4.09   5.75   4.85 5.88 6.52 4.09 7.61
Second round 3 2.85   3.46   3.31 2.85 4.21 4.59 2.87
Combined First round 16 3.03   4.45   3.03 6.33 3.58 4.54 5.22
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 20 2:09.82     2:35.51 2:09.82
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 17 22.87   25.63   26.89 28.87 25.63 22.87 24.37
Pyraminx Second round 14 4.51   6.94   6.63 7.85 4.51 6.34 8.91
Combined First round 16 6.26   7.90   6.50 6.26 10.84 6.35 12.97
Skewb Second round 17 7.26   8.69   DNF 8.61 8.85 8.61 7.26
Combined First round 14 5.43   6.74   9.96 6.53 6.79 5.43 6.89
Robert Żebrowski    Poland
Robert Żebrowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 64 26.73   30.70   35.59 32.46 29.64 26.73 29.99
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 48 8.82     10.35 8.82
Stanisław Szyszka    Poland
Stanisław Szyszka
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 21 11.45   13.25   12.12 DNF 11.58 11.45 16.04
First round 14 10.45   11.89   11.88 12.47 13.89 11.33 10.45
2x2x2 Cube Second round 12 3.41   4.58   4.37 4.48 5.32 3.41 4.90
Combined First round 6 1.55   3.70   3.49 1.55 3.35 5.46 4.26
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 16 1:51.33   1:57.69   2:09.39 1:54.57 2:04.02 1:54.48 1:51.33
3x3x3 Blindfolded Second round 11 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 8 1:34.99   DNF   1:34.99 DNF 1:49.19
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 22 24.25   27.77   24.86 32.74 31.99 24.25 26.47
Megaminx Combined First round 21 3:02.28     3:16.32 3:02.28
Pyraminx Second round 32 5.43   11.11   15.43 10.74 7.17 5.43 DNF
Combined First round 23 6.36   9.18   10.06 9.90 6.36 7.57 10.09
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 4 13:33.00     DNF 13:33.00 DNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 3 DNF     DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 5 6/7 52:00     6/7 52:00
Sylwester Jaroszewski    Poland
Sylwester Jaroszewski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 70 29.44   42.29   42.79 43.68 40.39 29.44 47.79
Szymon Glura    Poland
Szymon Glura
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 56 23.14   28.08   33.65 23.14 28.82 30.57 24.85
First round 55 23.56   25.27   25.13 24.15 26.52 23.56 37.45
2x2x2 Cube Second round 39 6.05   7.06   8.04 6.05 7.16 6.63 7.38
Combined First round 38 6.86     6.86 7.85
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 36 1:12.45     1:16.11 1:12.45
Pyraminx Second round 39 9.85   15.83   9.85 19.13 17.05 14.29 16.15
Combined First round 37 7.72   16.39   7.72 16.38 17.25 23.52 15.53
Skewb Combined First round 28 10.58     10.58 DNF
Szymon Podgórzec    Poland
Szymon Podgórzec
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 76 49.20   57.77   56.50 1:00.89 49.20 59.48 57.32
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 55 20.80     40.50 20.80
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 38 1:31.13     1:31.13 3:50.28
Tymon Kolasiński    Poland
Tymon Kolasiński
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 4 9.34   10.17   10.80 9.34 9.89 11.99 9.81
Second round 8 7.64   10.57   11.75 23.81 10.10 7.64 9.85
First round 9 9.73   10.85   11.72 10.78 9.73 13.08 10.06
2x2x2 Cube Second round 23 4.01   5.38   4.01 4.50 6.87 6.62 5.01
Combined First round 2 2.12   3.13   3.21 2.87 3.31 2.12 6.06
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 11 1:36.45   1:42.21   1:54.62 1:42.38 1:47.37 1:36.87 1:36.45
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 21 22.70   27.39   28.07 27.30 33.90 22.70 26.81
Pyraminx Final 1 2.24   3.64   2.89 3.13 4.89 2.24 DNF
Second round 1 2.11   2.59   3.72 2.11 2.13 3.06 2.58
Combined First round 1 1.51   NR 2.02   WR 2.11 1.65 2.45 2.30 1.51
Skewb Final 5 4.62   5.38   5.64 6.44 5.34 4.62 5.15
Second round 7 5.05   5.50   5.85 5.85 5.05 5.17 5.48
Combined First round 12 5.01   6.61   5.72 7.22 5.01 6.89 DNF
Tymoteusz Dziełak    Poland
Tymoteusz Dziełak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 37 13.72   18.12   17.69 16.86 20.49 13.72 19.82
First round 43 18.82   20.23   19.68 24.75 21.25 19.75 18.82
2x2x2 Cube Second round 36 4.85   6.89   4.85 6.23 7.42 12.38 7.03
Combined First round 33 5.70   8.76   DNF 5.70 7.10 12.70 6.49
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 32 43.69     43.69 44.66
Pyraminx Second round 38 9.93   13.43   14.07 14.04 12.18 14.81 9.93
Combined First round 34 7.50   11.57   7.50 12.26 14.19 8.26 16.15
Skewb Second round 23 5.40   11.24   10.09 13.09 12.34 11.30 5.40
Combined First round 26 9.85   11.66   12.75 9.85 11.00 15.87 11.23
Weronika Czuraj    Poland
Weronika Czuraj
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 59 22.25   25.85   42.31 24.72 25.75 27.09 22.25
Witali Bułatow    Poland
Witali Bułatow
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 32 12.29   16.11   16.46 12.29 17.01 27.08 14.85
First round 33 14.40   16.78   18.07 27.55 14.92 14.40 17.36
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 40.33   DNF   DNF 46.27 40.33
Second round 4 42.66   43.08   42.66 42.78 43.81
First round 4 43.30   DNF   DNF 53.00 43.30
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 1 3:41.32     3:41.32 DNF DNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 1 12:56.00     12:56.00 DNF DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 1 29/29 59:13     29/29 59:13
Wojciech Knott    Poland
Wojciech Knott
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 11 10.93   11.67   11.05 13.62 10.93 11.00 12.97
Second round 6 9.46   9.92   9.76 9.46 10.37 9.62 13.16
First round 12 10.60   11.27   11.21 11.19 11.42 12.17 10.60
2x2x2 Cube Second round 20 4.01   4.91   4.01 4.37 5.88 5.57 4.80
Combined First round 13 3.61   4.22   4.88 DNF 3.81 3.96 3.61
5x5x5 Cube Final 1 56.88   1:04.00   1:01.71 58.99 1:11.30 1:20.89 56.88
Combined First round 2 1:00.58   1:07.04   1:12.76 1:10.33 1:03.04 1:07.76 1:00.58
3x3x3 Blindfolded Second round 11 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 10 2:23.34   DNF   2:23.34 DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 3 15.59   15.90   15.74 17.48 15.64 15.59 16.33
Megaminx Final 5 1:13.41   1:18.93   1:13.41 1:26.40 1:25.63 1:14.62 1:16.54
Combined First round 6 1:16.33   1:23.29   1:36.44 1:16.33 1:17.86 1:28.26 1:23.74
Pyraminx Final 9 2.96   7.53   6.79 7.05 8.74 9.20 2.96
Second round 4 3.63   4.67   5.22 3.96 4.84 3.63 5.71
Combined First round 4 3.39   4.09   3.78 6.80 4.08 4.42 3.39
Skewb Second round 11 4.81   6.36   4.81 5.81 6.52 7.49 6.76
Combined First round 13 5.37   6.67   6.73 7.55 5.72 5.37 9.10
Wojciech Szatanowski    Poland
Wojciech Szatanowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 5 9.50   10.45   9.50 10.94 10.53 13.95 9.89
Second round 10 9.07   10.78   11.33 10.84 10.17 11.60 9.07
First round 8 10.04   10.74   11.71 10.44 10.04 12.45 10.08
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 2.96   5.05   3.98 5.76 5.42 6.52 2.96
Second round 10 2.64   4.15   2.64 4.09 4.74 4.95 3.61
Combined First round 14 3.72   4.26   4.76 5.11 3.72 4.07 3.96
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 9 1:25.93   1:37.57   1:48.28 1:32.36 1:52.75 1:25.93 1:32.06
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 2:01.48   2:29.33   2:01.48 3:16.18 2:10.32
Second round 8 2:02.35   2:23.32   2:02.35 2:52.29 2:15.32
First round 7 1:31.28   1:51.50   1:31.28 2:03.07 2:00.14
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 4 13.74   17.71   17.56 19.22 23.73 16.34 13.74
Megaminx Combined First round 10 1:37.55   1:45.42   1:55.89 1:37.55 1:37.83 1:42.55 1:56.62
Pyraminx Final 5 3.67   5.70   3.67 5.30 6.42 8.46 5.39
Second round 8 4.24   5.95   4.24 6.57 6.02 7.34 5.25
Combined First round 8 4.32   5.36   5.99 10.18 4.32 5.24 4.86
Skewb Second round 21 8.44   9.69   14.17 10.57 8.44 9.15 9.34
Combined First round 19 6.14   8.67   8.48 6.14 7.74 9.80 11.59
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 5 17:42.00     17:42.00 DNF 21:31.00
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 3 8/8 53:38     8/8 53:38