GLS Cup V 2017

Date City WCA LInk
2017-10-21~22  Poland, Gdańsk GLS Cup V 2017

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 Rubik's Cube  Igor Ośmiałowski 8.62  Michał Rzewuski 8.80  Maciej Czapiewski 9.03
 2x2x2 Cube  Maciej Czapiewski 1.72  Michał Rzewuski 2.71  Igor Ośmiałowski 3.38
 4x4x4 Cube  Wojciech Knott 33.10  Maciej Czapiewski 33.10  Michał Rzewuski 35.94
 3x3x3 Blindfolded  Witali Bułatow 38.32  Krzysztof Bober 40.80  Michał Bogdan 1:25.26
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves  Marcin Stachura 27.33  Piotr Kuchta 29.00  Wojciech Szatanowski 31.00
 3x3x3 One-Handed  Michał Rzewuski 15.16  Wojciech Knott 16.21  Igor Ośmiałowski 16.52
 Pyraminx  Tymon Kolasiński 2.42  Michał Wojcieszek 3.58  Maciej Czapiewski 3.61
 Skewb  Michał Rzewuski 3.18  Jonatan Kłosko 4.29  Maciej Czapiewski 4.48
  Rubik's Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Igor Ośmiałowski 6.89   8.20    Poland 8.00 8.36 8.25 10.99 6.89
2 Jonatan Kłosko 7.57   8.31    Poland 9.33 7.66 7.94 11.52 7.57
3 Michał Rzewuski 7.45   8.42    Poland 7.89 8.81 7.45 11.03 8.57
4 Maciej Czapiewski 7.63   8.73    Poland 7.63 8.05 9.09 9.64 9.06
5 Wojciech Knott 8.57   8.79    Poland 8.57 8.94 8.86 9.97 8.58
6 Patryk Zawieja 7.82   9.11    Poland 7.82 10.01 8.05 10.23 9.26
7 Wojciech Szatanowski 9.43   9.87    Poland 9.43 9.55 9.54 10.84 10.52
8 Michał Wojcieszek 8.62   9.91    Poland 9.58 8.82 12.78 8.62 11.32
9 Tymon Kolasiński 8.47   9.94    Poland 10.26 9.94 8.47 11.62 9.62
10 Adam Polkowski 9.22   10.31    Poland 9.22 10.96 12.01 9.82 10.14
11 Marcin Stachura 7.89   10.34    Poland 7.89 10.14 12.11 11.12 9.77
12 Kalina Jakubowska 8.96   10.55    Poland 12.02 11.46 9.39 8.96 10.80
13 Hubert Kwasigroch 8.66   10.71    Poland 10.33 8.66 12.25 15.72 9.54
14 Piotr Frankowski 10.17   11.13    Poland 12.60 11.01 11.20 11.18 10.17
15 Krzysztof Bober 10.14   11.64    Poland 10.14 11.68 11.30 11.95 16.03
16 Rafał Borkowski 10.60   12.67    Poland 10.60 12.14 12.75 13.11 13.97
17 Marcin Jakubowski 11.51   12.99    Poland 13.94 20.22 11.51 11.79 13.24
18 Stanisław Szyszka 12.16   13.33    Poland 12.70 14.30 12.99 14.73 12.16
19 Michał Bogdan 12.07   13.54    Poland 14.68 16.38 12.07 13.32 12.62
20 Małgorzata Nowagiel 11.36   13.68    Poland 17.11 11.36 15.97 11.61 13.47
21 Maksymilian Piskorowski 12.15   13.88    Poland 15.46 12.15 13.95 15.24 12.46
22 Przemysław Rogalski 12.73   14.00    Poland 15.29 13.38 13.32 12.73 30.80
23 Mateusz Szwugier 13.40   14.27    Poland 14.57 14.62 13.40 13.62 15.34
24 Mikołaj Kamiński 11.69   14.60    Poland 17.15 12.72 17.34 13.93 11.69
25 Patrycja Michalska 13.29   14.66    Poland 14.31 14.63 15.04 15.14 13.29
26 Michał Wroński 14.12   14.91    Poland 15.32 22.83 14.67 14.74 14.12
27 Marek Pepke 12.37   15.07    Poland 15.73 14.64 12.37 19.42 14.84
28 Oskar Kaczmarek 14.95   15.42    Poland 15.56 18.94 14.95 15.61 15.10
29 Witali Bułatow 13.27   15.83    Poland 16.55 16.14 15.24 13.27 16.10
30 Karol Konopka 14.83   17.35    Poland 14.83 19.45 18.29 17.01 16.75
31 Szymon Zborowski 13.79   17.88    Poland 17.26 19.75 13.79 16.63 22.56
32 Damian Malinowski 14.72   18.04    Poland 17.45 20.31 16.36 21.42 14.72
33 Jakub Dutkiewicz 16.17   18.19    Poland 20.79 16.80 16.98 25.76 16.17
34 Karolina Wiącek 17.55   19.02    Poland 18.16 20.66 22.08 17.55 18.23
35 Grzegorz Pacewicz 15.34   19.08    Poland 19.18 18.95 15.34 19.12 20.91
36 Oskar Lewandowski 15.37   19.40    Poland 20.89 18.72 19.77 15.37 19.70
37 Piotr Kitowski 16.98   19.75    Poland 23.39 16.98 25.79 18.07 17.78
38 Jakub Bukowski 18.40   19.86    Poland 22.88 18.56 20.55 18.40 20.48
39 Dominik Kasprzak 18.90   19.94    Poland 18.90 19.18 20.19 20.45 DNF
40 Patryk Milewczyk 16.42   20.95    Poland 24.00 21.08 19.66 16.42 22.11
41 Paweł Rybak 19.18   21.63    Poland 19.18 25.16 24.22 20.32 20.35
42 Marcin Kupis 19.97   21.67    Poland 28.11 19.97 22.49 21.39 21.14
43 Kacper Grzelakowski 20.31   22.44    Poland 22.80 21.53 23.00 20.31 25.81
44 Szymon Walczak 18.70   23.19    Poland 20.86 25.84 22.87 28.22 18.70
45 Jan Jucewicz 22.02   24.02    Poland 28.47 23.98 22.15 25.92 22.02
46 Tymoteusz Dziełak 21.50   24.10    Poland 21.50 25.24 24.21 22.84 25.44
47 Łukasz Burchard 21.05   24.23    Poland 29.23 21.05 24.59 24.90 23.19
48 Paweł Kamiński 19.73   24.76    Poland 19.73 23.50 26.23 24.54 29.38
49 Ignacy Turek 21.96   24.78    Poland 27.41 23.17 29.49 23.76 21.96
50 Marta Żywicka 19.21   25.80    Poland 22.19 31.59 19.21 23.63 DNF
51 Malwina Szopińska 17.63   26.15    Poland 28.64 27.77 28.43 22.24 17.63
52 Piotr Szulc 24.68   26.71    Poland 27.61 28.08 25.97 24.68 26.54
53 Szymon Glura 23.99   27.59    Poland 33.24 25.57 25.01 23.99 32.19
54 Oskar Krzaczek 23.70   27.64    Poland 27.54 30.41 30.85 24.98 23.70
55 Kinga Klonowska 24.36   28.54    Poland 34.45 30.36 29.58 25.69 24.36
56 Dylan Wyrzykowski 27.59   29.35    Poland 28.57 46.98 28.30 27.59 31.17
57 Jan Grzyb 25.77   30.12    Poland 27.96 31.26 31.14 31.25 25.77
58 Marek Zgrzywa 19.46   30.91    Poland 31.77 33.94 33.68 19.46 27.28
59 Filip Dąbkowski 25.01   31.39    Poland 31.48 29.59 48.60 25.01 33.09
60 Jakub Pawlak 29.54   34.41    Poland 39.75 29.54 DNF 33.79 29.70
61 Krzysztof Bruski 26.96   35.90    Poland 31.46 32.65 43.79 26.96 43.58
62 Paweł Kamiński 31.33   36.22    Poland 40.65 32.14 35.87 31.33 41.79
63 Weronika Czuraj 27.23   36.56    Poland 27.82 27.23 45.57 DNF 36.30
64 Mateusz Kanarski 33.88   37.47    Poland 43.92 34.10 33.88 36.12 42.20
65 Jakub Sygit 32.46   37.71    Poland 38.36 35.85 38.91 32.46 39.00
66 Szymon Hofman 31.25   37.86    Poland 34.90 31.25 37.19 41.50 49.55
67 Jan Jakubowski 30.31   40.61    Poland 35.32 30.31 41.12 45.71 45.39
68 Oskar Ponto 40.50   42.03    Poland 40.50 42.94 41.34 42.11 42.64
69 Ignacy Bukowski 35.58   48.37    Poland 35.58 43.18 1:07.11 50.72 51.20
70 Karolina Czuraj 51.06   57.83    Poland 53.20 59.29 51.06 1:00.99 1:07.78
71 Aleksander Ponto 52.60   1:01.30    Poland 53.65 1:16.41 1:11.22 52.60 59.04
72 Paweł Dembicki 1:08.02   1:15.13    Poland 1:08.02 1:10.64 1:22.60 1:12.14 1:39.08
73 Lilianna Polkowska 8:13.91   DNF    Poland DNF DNF 8:13.91 DNS DNS
  Rubik's Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Rzewuski 6.53   8.64    Poland 6.53 9.50 8.69 7.74 9.69
2 Patryk Zawieja 8.16   8.92    Poland 8.17 9.45 9.13 8.16 10.40
3 Maciej Czapiewski 7.46   9.01    Poland 8.99 9.94 7.46 9.32 8.72
4 Igor Ośmiałowski 8.33   9.14    Poland 8.33 9.52 10.53 9.17 8.73
5 Wojciech Knott 7.35   9.55    Poland 9.38 8.12 11.14 7.35 DNF
6 Kalina Jakubowska 10.16   10.51    Poland 10.99 10.81 10.16 10.25 10.48
7 Jonatan Kłosko 8.23   10.62    Poland 11.34 8.23 13.03 11.06 9.47
8 Hubert Kwasigroch 9.90   10.70    Poland 10.51 11.65 9.95 DNF 9.90
9 Wojciech Szatanowski 10.45   10.73    Poland 10.45 12.56 11.14 10.46 10.59
10 Marcin Stachura 9.67   11.27    Poland 9.67 11.30 11.60 10.90 12.39
11 Michał Wojcieszek 8.64   11.50    Poland 10.27 8.64 13.74 10.69 13.54
12 Piotr Frankowski 10.47   12.00    Poland 12.20 13.15 13.76 10.66 10.47
13 Tymon Kolasiński 9.54   12.09    Poland 9.54 12.25 12.28 11.73 12.66
14 Adam Polkowski 12.14   13.01    Poland 12.99 14.71 13.15 12.14 12.89
15 Krzysztof Bober 8.97   13.12    Poland 8.97 13.53 13.48 12.36 14.84
16 Małgorzata Nowagiel 11.90   13.15    Poland 11.90 12.96 13.04 13.94 13.46
17 Michał Bogdan 10.65   13.46    Poland 17.56 10.65 12.29 13.86 14.23
18 Rafał Borkowski 11.74   13.69    Poland 11.74 17.99 13.30 13.76 14.01
19 Maksymilian Piskorowski 11.96   13.70    Poland 13.59 11.96 14.80 12.70 DNF
20 Stanisław Szyszka 12.40   14.16    Poland 13.41 16.12 12.40 15.08 14.00
21 Przemysław Rogalski 11.42   14.17    Poland 13.69 15.22 11.42 13.59 15.25
22 Oskar Kaczmarek 12.91   14.25    Poland 16.34 14.14 15.27 12.91 13.34
23 Mateusz Szwugier 12.17   14.32    Poland 13.21 14.03 12.17 24.82 15.73
24 Marcin Jakubowski 12.33   14.48    Poland 14.34 14.00 15.10 12.33 17.03
25 Patrycja Michalska 12.69   14.55    Poland 12.69 14.82 14.13 DNF 14.71
26 Michał Wroński 13.38   14.57    Poland 13.88 15.58 14.24 13.38 28.41
27 Mikołaj Kamiński 14.00   15.45    Poland 14.98 16.34 18.26 14.00 15.04
28 Witali Bułatow 13.71   15.94    Poland 16.15 13.71 15.46 16.22 18.20
29 Marek Pepke 10.87   16.16    Poland 19.20 10.87 16.42 16.65 15.42
30 Damian Malinowski 13.06   16.22    Poland 17.54 15.86 13.06 15.71 17.10
31 Szymon Zborowski 14.79   17.40    Poland 14.79 19.71 20.67 15.59 16.91
32 Patryk Milewczyk 15.85   18.07    Poland 15.85 17.70 17.73 18.77 23.33
33 Karol Konopka 17.03   19.36    Poland 19.92 19.08 21.91 17.03 19.09
34 Jakub Dutkiewicz 15.77   19.47    Poland 20.09 21.32 17.00 15.77 27.03
35 Grzegorz Pacewicz 18.18   19.77    Poland 23.61 18.38 18.66 18.18 22.28
36 Karolina Wiącek 18.25   20.05    Poland 18.25 20.70 18.55 20.89 29.19
37 Oskar Lewandowski 15.41   21.00    Poland 15.41 18.42 22.97 23.82 21.60
38 Dominik Kasprzak 18.58   21.77    Poland 21.82 18.58 DNF 23.67 19.81
39 Paweł Rybak 18.94   22.06    Poland 22.66 24.71 21.51 18.94 22.00
40 Łukasz Burchard 19.90   22.13    Poland 19.90 22.70 22.07 24.64 21.63
41 Jakub Bukowski 19.40   22.29    Poland 24.75 19.79 23.50 19.40 23.59
42 Piotr Kitowski 21.07   22.45    Poland 21.07 22.71 23.61 23.10 21.53
43 Paweł Kamiński 21.07   23.32    Poland 22.15 21.59 21.07 26.21 26.90
44 Marcin Kupis 20.71   24.12    Poland DNF 21.07 20.71 26.33 24.97
45 Jan Jucewicz 19.02   24.37    Poland 25.56 25.06 19.02 22.49 25.78
46 Ignacy Turek 21.47   24.63    Poland 23.74 27.04 23.11 21.47 29.21
47 Kacper Grzelakowski 22.48   24.87    Poland 37.99 22.48 23.03 24.28 27.30
48 Malwina Szopińska 22.11   25.46    Poland 27.70 22.76 30.57 25.93 22.11
49 Tymoteusz Dziełak 23.36   26.02    Poland 29.43 26.52 23.36 24.48 27.07
50 Szymon Walczak 23.32   27.52    Poland 25.96 32.01 23.32 24.60 DNF
51 Szymon Glura 24.39   29.24    Poland 30.15 24.39 28.20 29.37 34.39
52 Piotr Szulc 27.03   29.53    Poland 27.03 36.70 33.60 27.48 27.51
53 Dylan Wyrzykowski 27.04   36.83    Poland 38.89 41.58 30.01 27.04 45.75
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Igor Ośmiałowski 7.61   8.62    Poland 7.61 8.09 9.29 9.59 8.47
2 Michał Rzewuski 7.30   8.80    Poland 8.92 8.41 7.30 10.86 9.08
3 Maciej Czapiewski 7.59   9.03    Poland 8.88 7.59 8.59 11.31 9.63
4 Patryk Zawieja 8.37   9.04    Poland 8.97 8.37 8.90 9.25 10.92
5 Wojciech Knott 8.45   9.28    Poland 10.66 8.45 8.72 10.40 8.72
6 Jonatan Kłosko 8.59   9.37    Poland 14.11 8.59 8.81 9.53 9.78
7 Kalina Jakubowska 9.42   10.02    Poland 10.98 9.42 9.93 10.70 9.43
8 Hubert Kwasigroch 9.21   10.23    Poland 15.51 9.21 9.77 10.65 10.28
9 Wojciech Szatanowski 8.95   10.36    Poland 12.72 9.26 10.74 11.09 8.95
10 Marcin Stachura 10.24   10.67    Poland 13.00 10.29 10.31 10.24 11.42
11 Michał Wojcieszek 9.09   10.85    Poland 11.95 9.80 9.09 12.39 10.80
12 Piotr Frankowski 9.67   12.38    Poland 14.08 9.67 12.43 13.75 10.95
  2x2x2 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Maciej Czapiewski 1.43   1.94    Poland 1.70 3.49 2.02 2.09 1.43
2 Michał Wojcieszek 2.43   3.28    Poland 2.43 2.70 4.53 2.62 DNF
3 Rafał Borkowski 3.06   3.35    Poland 3.57 5.49 3.06 3.29 3.18
4 Michał Rzewuski 2.39   3.36    Poland 4.84 4.08 2.60 2.39 3.40
5 Hubert Kwasigroch 2.64   3.44    Poland 2.64 4.12 3.84 2.69 3.79
6 Wojciech Szatanowski 2.28   3.53    Poland 4.58 3.74 4.82 2.28 2.28
7 Przemysław Rogalski 2.69   3.76    Poland 3.90 7.99 2.69 4.15 3.24
8 Marcin Jakubowski 2.77   3.78    Poland 4.18 3.77 2.77 3.57 4.01
9 Wojciech Knott 2.87   3.80    Poland 4.51 3.78 4.92 2.87 3.11
10 Oskar Kaczmarek 3.01   3.80    Poland 4.94 4.16 3.01 3.67 3.57
11 Igor Ośmiałowski 3.12   4.17    Poland 5.94 3.49 3.12 5.87 3.14
12 Tymon Kolasiński 2.85   4.25    Poland 2.85 4.57 3.81 4.37 4.56
13 Mateusz Szwugier 2.96   4.36    Poland 4.44 2.96 DNF 4.37 4.27
14 Marcin Stachura 3.68   4.40    Poland 3.68 4.31 4.56 4.32 4.65
15 Krzysztof Bober 3.96   4.42    Poland 4.61 5.76 3.96 4.57 4.08
16 Damian Malinowski 2.70   4.71    Poland 4.67 4.94 7.65 2.70 4.53
17 Maksymilian Piskorowski 4.43   5.04    Poland 5.78 5.31 4.75 5.05 4.43
18 Kacper Grzelakowski 2.59   5.05    Poland 4.65 4.97 7.48 2.59 5.53
19 Kalina Jakubowska 4.80   5.25    Poland 5.51 5.70 5.17 5.08 4.80
20 Stanisław Szyszka 4.41   5.38    Poland 5.15 6.92 5.33 5.65 4.41
21 Marek Pepke 5.01   5.49    Poland 5.59 5.16 5.72 9.35 5.01
22 Małgorzata Nowagiel 4.37   5.80    Poland 6.30 5.23 4.37 5.86 8.25
23 Michał Wroński 5.80   6.04    Poland 5.98 5.80 5.92 7.15 6.23
24 Marek Zgrzywa 4.92   6.29    Poland 4.92 6.61 25.56 6.93 5.32
25 Łukasz Burchard 4.65   6.31    Poland 4.65 10.53 5.75 7.43 5.75
26 Szymon Zborowski 4.06   7.18    Poland 9.27 4.06 6.12 7.50 7.91
27 Szymon Glura 4.43   7.51    Poland 6.85 4.43 DNF 7.85 7.83
28 Jakub Dutkiewicz 5.28   7.54    Poland 5.28 6.24 DNF 9.47 6.92
29 Kinga Klonowska 5.32   9.69    Poland DNF 5.87 10.38 5.32 12.82
30 Tymoteusz Dziełak 6.36      Poland 7.50 6.36
31 Jan Grzyb 6.60      Poland 9.03 6.60
32 Paweł Kamiński 6.73      Poland 6.73 7.65
33 Jakub Sygit 6.81      Poland 7.25 6.81
34 Grzegorz Pacewicz 6.82      Poland 6.82 7.16
35 Oskar Lewandowski 7.16      Poland 7.16 11.21
36 Patrycja Michalska 7.86      Poland 7.86 10.69
37 Jan Jucewicz 7.93      Poland 8.27 7.93
38 Jakub Pawlak 9.16      Poland 9.16 10.70
39 Filip Dąbkowski 9.30      Poland 19.22 9.30
40 Jakub Mularczyk 9.66      Poland 9.66 14.61
41 Krzysztof Bruski 9.83      Poland 12.89 9.83
42 Piotr Szulc 10.54      Poland 10.54 13.41
43 Marcin Kupis 10.76      Poland 13.20 10.76
44 Paweł Kamiński 11.68      Poland 11.68 11.97
45 Aleksander Ponto 16.82      Poland DNF 16.82
46 Paweł Dembicki 21.00      Poland 28.75 21.00
47 Oskar Ponto 21.93      Poland 21.93 DNF
  2x2x2 Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Maciej Czapiewski 1.90   2.34    Poland 3.03 2.70 1.90 2.00 2.33
2 Michał Wojcieszek 1.65   2.74    Poland 3.14 2.23 2.98 3.01 1.65
3 Igor Ośmiałowski 2.42   3.03    Poland 3.16 2.97 2.42 2.96 3.31
4 Michał Rzewuski 2.53   3.14    Poland 3.28 2.65 3.50 2.53 5.06
5 Przemysław Rogalski 1.73   3.22    Poland 3.78 4.23 1.73 3.05 2.83
6 Wojciech Szatanowski 2.83   3.55    Poland 3.23 3.73 4.12 3.70 2.83
7 Wojciech Knott 3.35   3.65    Poland 4.08 3.35 3.75 3.43 3.77
8 Hubert Kwasigroch 2.33   3.67    Poland 8.21 3.62 2.33 3.16 4.23
9 Rafał Borkowski 3.24   4.02    Poland 5.29 4.73 4.06 3.24 3.28
10 Marcin Jakubowski 3.10   4.05    Poland 4.25 3.10 5.14 4.45 3.45
11 Oskar Kaczmarek 2.92   4.12    Poland 4.26 3.72 4.39 2.92 5.36
12 Krzysztof Bober 3.92   4.35    Poland 5.10 4.19 4.68 4.18 3.92
13 Marcin Stachura 4.05   4.74    Poland 5.21 4.18 7.54 4.83 4.05
14 Mateusz Szwugier 4.08   4.86    Poland 5.75 4.08 4.50 4.32 8.42
15 Damian Malinowski 4.14   5.26    Poland 4.14 4.84 7.28 5.57 5.38
16 Kacper Grzelakowski 4.78   5.26    Poland 4.97 4.88 4.78 6.14 5.92
17 Maksymilian Piskorowski 3.78   5.31    Poland 4.95 5.08 3.78 5.90 7.26
18 Tymon Kolasiński 3.43   5.39    Poland 7.45 5.37 5.31 3.43 5.48
19 Marek Zgrzywa 5.30   5.71    Poland 6.00 5.54 7.18 5.30 5.59
20 Małgorzata Nowagiel 5.31   6.01    Poland 6.98 5.69 6.78 5.55 5.31
21 Stanisław Szyszka 5.09   6.25    Poland 7.92 6.29 5.11 5.09 7.36
22 Kalina Jakubowska 4.77   6.42    Poland 6.96 4.77 5.08 7.22 DNF
23 Michał Wroński 3.99   6.45    Poland 6.03 10.46 3.99 6.98 6.35
24 Jakub Dutkiewicz 5.02   6.61    Poland 6.83 6.73 5.02 11.82 6.27
25 Jakub Sygit 5.16   6.81    Poland 9.59 DNF 5.35 5.49 5.16
26 Jan Grzyb 6.02   7.04    Poland 6.03 10.66 6.33 6.02 8.75
27 Szymon Zborowski 5.46   7.57    Poland 7.17 8.66 6.88 5.46 13.38
28 Grzegorz Pacewicz 6.27   7.60    Poland 13.91 6.27 7.17 7.44 8.20
29 Szymon Glura 5.53   7.62    Poland 7.91 6.47 8.94 5.53 8.49
30 Marek Pepke 6.10   7.79    Poland 10.53 6.50 6.33 6.10 15.18
31 Łukasz Burchard 6.12   8.02    Poland 9.25 6.70 6.12 9.31 8.10
32 Paweł Kamiński 5.48   8.28    Poland 10.30 6.04 10.20 8.61 5.48
33 Tymoteusz Dziełak 7.32   8.70    Poland 7.35 10.87 11.23 7.32 7.89
34 Oskar Lewandowski 5.86   8.96    Poland 8.41 8.88 9.71 5.86 9.58
35 Kinga Klonowska 9.84   12.35    Poland 15.66 11.73 11.42 13.90 9.84
  2x2x2 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Maciej Czapiewski 1.31   1.72    Poland 1.65 1.76 1.76 2.56 1.31
2 Michał Rzewuski 2.29   2.71    Poland 3.08 2.95 2.43 2.75 2.29
3 Igor Ośmiałowski 2.09   3.38    Poland 3.53 3.43 2.09 7.43 3.19
4 Michał Wojcieszek 2.27   3.38    Poland DNF 3.67 2.72 3.74 2.27
5 Przemysław Rogalski 1.90   3.45    Poland 3.82 3.84 2.69 4.53 1.90
6 Wojciech Knott 2.73   3.85    Poland 3.32 3.95 4.29 4.60 2.73
7 Hubert Kwasigroch 3.34   3.91    Poland 6.25 3.34 3.68 4.27 3.79
8 Rafał Borkowski 3.64   4.23    Poland 3.80 4.52 5.57 4.36 3.64
9 Wojciech Szatanowski 3.16   4.39    Poland 3.71 3.54 5.91 7.10 3.16
10 Marcin Jakubowski 3.43   4.48    Poland 4.88 3.43 4.23 6.02 4.33
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Wojciech Knott 29.21   31.16    Poland 32.61 31.02 29.21 29.84 35.40
2 Maciej Czapiewski 31.74   34.46    Poland 31.74 36.59 33.88 32.90 38.64
3 Michał Rzewuski 31.71   34.89    Poland 37.72 31.71 42.09 32.73 34.22
4 Hubert Kwasigroch 34.63   37.69    Poland 40.98 35.22 38.65 34.63 39.21
5 Jonatan Kłosko 38.85   41.70    Poland 39.48 38.85 51.53 43.42 42.20
6 Igor Ośmiałowski 41.65   46.39    Poland 47.28 49.94 41.94 41.65 51.78
7 Wojciech Szatanowski 43.67   46.77    Poland 49.36 45.94 50.28 43.67 45.01
8 Michał Wojcieszek 42.60   46.86    Poland 50.44 44.99 45.16 57.67 42.60
9 Kalina Jakubowska 43.24   47.47    Poland 47.87 43.24 50.72 57.94 43.82
10 Tymon Kolasiński 48.13   50.60    Poland 48.25 59.28 48.13 49.61 53.94
11 Przemysław Rogalski 45.69   52.01    Poland 58.37 55.39 45.69 46.46 54.18
12 Rafał Borkowski 45.45   52.21    Poland 54.97 56.02 48.55 45.45 53.10
13 Marcin Stachura 45.78   53.43    Poland 58.21 55.31 50.11 54.87 45.78
14 Maksymilian Piskorowski 46.59   57.31    Poland 1:03.41 55.23 54.12 46.59 1:02.58
15 Krzysztof Bober 54.75   57.97    Poland 1:00.09 58.78 58.58 54.75 56.56
16 Stanisław Szyszka 56.14   59.91    Poland 1:02.73 1:06.01 56.14 57.73 59.27
17 Patrycja Michalska 53.69   1:05.21    Poland 1:04.31 53.69 1:05.30 1:06.81 1:06.01
18 Małgorzata Nowagiel 58.39   1:07.09    Poland 1:09.44 1:09.12 1:02.71 58.39 1:23.66
19 Marcin Jakubowski 44.51   1:08.45    Poland 1:28.14 59.60 44.51 1:38.37 57.62
20 Damian Malinowski 57.25   1:08.45    Poland 1:01.67 57.25 1:19.83 1:12.06 1:11.63
21 Szymon Zborowski 1:00.89   1:11.37    Poland 1:18.40 1:08.21 1:11.33 1:00.89 1:14.56
22 Michał Wroński 1:02.86   1:12.06    Poland 1:09.72 1:02.86 1:15.18 1:28.96 1:11.29
23 Oskar Kaczmarek 1:09.42   1:29.20    Poland 1:14.34 1:09.42 1:52.51 1:42.31 1:30.94
24 Mateusz Szwugier 1:12.15      Poland 1:12.15 DNF
25 Grzegorz Pacewicz 1:14.87      Poland 1:14.87 1:21.82
26 Jan Jucewicz 1:20.59      Poland 1:30.89 1:20.59
27 Marek Zgrzywa 1:24.08      Poland 1:24.08 1:36.64
28 Łukasz Burchard 1:25.58      Poland 1:44.23 1:25.58
29 Kacper Grzelakowski 1:32.73      Poland 1:40.01 1:32.73
30 Paweł Kamiński 1:43.25      Poland 1:52.82 1:43.25
31 Piotr Szulc 2:05.32      Poland 2:05.32 2:53.81
32 Kinga Klonowska 2:08.28      Poland 2:08.42 2:08.28
33 Tymoteusz Dziełak 2:08.66      Poland 2:22.15 2:08.66
34 Jan Grzyb 2:29.77      Poland 2:32.79 2:29.77
35 Szymon Glura 3:00.87      Poland 3:00.87 DNF
  4x4x4 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Wojciech Knott 29.33   33.10    Poland 30.90 35.62 53.00 29.33 32.77
2 Maciej Czapiewski 30.81   33.10    Poland 31.96 30.81 43.08 34.47 32.87
3 Michał Rzewuski 29.01   35.94    Poland 29.01 35.16 DNF 42.18 30.48
4 Hubert Kwasigroch 32.00   36.37    Poland 37.93 40.48 34.90 36.27 32.00
5 Jonatan Kłosko 36.73   39.10    Poland 47.70 40.43 36.73 37.05 39.81
6 Igor Ośmiałowski 39.10   44.50    Poland 52.23 48.10 45.19 39.10 40.22
7 Wojciech Szatanowski 43.04   46.16    Poland 47.95 43.04 44.17 46.36 50.50
8 Michał Wojcieszek 43.20   58.71    Poland 1:02.94 58.55 54.65 43.20 DNF
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   First round   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Witali Bułatow 39.51   49.05    Poland 1:07.71 39.93 39.51
2 Krzysztof Bober 40.16   DNF    Poland 58.68 40.16 DNF
3 Grzegorz Pacewicz 1:05.35   DNF    Poland DNF 1:05.35 DNF
4 Michał Wroński 1:13.04   DNF    Poland 1:18.81 DNF 1:13.04
5 Michał Bogdan 1:37.33   DNF    Poland 1:37.33 DNF DNF
6 Patryk Milewczyk 1:46.97   1:53.70    Poland 1:46.97 1:49.84 2:04.29
7 Stanisław Szyszka 1:58.14   DNF    Poland 1:58.14 DNF DNF
8 Wojciech Szatanowski 2:13.75   DNF    Poland 2:13.75 DNF DNF
9 Marcin Jakubowski 2:46.93   DNF    Poland 3:56.26 2:46.93 DNF
10 Wojciech Knott 2:50.36   DNF    Poland 2:50.36 2:51.03 DNF
11 Marek Pepke 3:52.61   DNF    Poland 3:52.61 3:59.36 DNF
12 Piotr Frankowski 7:27.81   DNF    Poland 7:27.81 DNS DNS
13 Marcin Stachura 7:40.05   DNF    Poland 7:40.05 DNS DNS
14 Adam Polkowski DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
14 Hubert Kwasigroch DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNS
14 Mateusz Szwugier DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
14 Michał Wojcieszek DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNS
14 Przemysław Rogalski DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNS DNS
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Witali Bułatow 38.32   DNF    Poland 38.32 DNF DNF
2 Krzysztof Bober 40.80   DNF    Poland DNF 48.47 40.80
3 Michał Bogdan 1:25.26   DNF    Poland DNF 1:46.95 1:25.26
4 Patryk Milewczyk 1:40.69   DNF    Poland DNF 1:40.69 DNF
5 Stanisław Szyszka 1:52.69   2:24.44    Poland 2:13.55 1:52.69 3:07.08
6 Grzegorz Pacewicz 1:59.37   DNF    Poland DNF DNF 1:59.37
7 Michał Wroński DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
7 Wojciech Szatanowski DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Marcin Stachura 24   27.33   NR  Poland 31 24 27
2 Piotr Kuchta 24   29.00    Poland 30 24 33
3 Wojciech Szatanowski 29   31.00    Poland 30 34 29
4 Marek Pepke 31   35.33    Poland 39 36 31
5 Mateusz Szwugier 33   35.67    Poland 33 36 38
6 Maciej Czapiewski 32   37.67    Poland 43 32 38
7 Marcin Jakubowski 37   39.33    Poland 37 40 41
8 Wojciech Knott 37   41.33    Poland 45 42 37
9 Maksymilian Piskorowski 38   42.33    Poland 47 38 42
10 Kalina Jakubowska 42   43.00    Poland 43 42 44
11 Hubert Kwasigroch 39   44.67    Poland 49 39 46
12 Krzysztof Bober 47   48.67    Poland 48 51 47
13 Michał Wroński 37   50.00    Poland 57 56 37
14 Piotr Szulc 54   66.33    Poland 76 54 69
15 Michał Wojcieszek 27   DNF    Poland DNF 46 27
16 Przemysław Rogalski 30   DNF    Poland 33 DNF 30
17 Adam Polkowski 34   DNF    Poland 35 34 DNF
18 Michał Rzewuski 35   DNF    Poland 35 43 DNF
19 Damian Malinowski 53   DNF    Poland 53 DNF 64
20 Jonatan Kłosko DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNS
20 Szymon Glura DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Rzewuski 11.84   13.24    Poland 12.93 14.14 12.66 14.97 11.84
2 Wojciech Knott 14.35   16.67    Poland 19.24 17.39 17.73 14.35 14.89
3 Igor Ośmiałowski 15.45   17.33    Poland 18.24 17.54 15.45 19.37 16.21
4 Patryk Zawieja 14.77   17.40    Poland 16.14 22.23 19.18 16.87 14.77
5 Michał Wojcieszek 16.69   20.59    Poland 20.09 21.73 16.69 19.94 24.88
6 Maciej Czapiewski 16.64   20.65    Poland 24.97 29.80 16.64 18.99 17.98
7 Wojciech Szatanowski 14.73   21.17    Poland 22.91 23.52 19.35 21.25 14.73
8 Hubert Kwasigroch 19.03   21.41    Poland 44.59 21.02 19.03 22.23 20.99
9 Michał Bogdan 19.34   21.98    Poland 24.98 21.03 19.34 24.50 20.40
10 Jonatan Kłosko 18.46   22.27    Poland 18.46 22.91 21.78 22.13 24.55
11 Marcin Stachura 19.62   22.79    Poland 25.02 20.85 19.62 24.70 22.83
12 Przemysław Rogalski 20.17   23.40    Poland 23.30 26.82 24.27 22.62 20.17
13 Marcin Jakubowski 25.06   26.97    Poland 29.24 25.67 29.88 25.06 26.01
14 Marek Pepke 22.99   27.09    Poland 26.39 30.36 27.53 27.36 22.99
15 Kalina Jakubowska 24.64   27.71    Poland 26.88 25.02 34.00 31.22 24.64
16 Tymon Kolasiński 23.30   28.00    Poland 23.30 29.50 29.46 25.04 DNF
17 Damian Malinowski 22.75   30.21    Poland 26.26 22.75 31.98 32.38 34.06
18 Maksymilian Piskorowski 24.67   31.31    Poland 41.97 25.16 35.18 33.59 24.67
19 Patrycja Michalska 28.18   33.47    Poland 28.18 44.15 35.55 33.48 31.37
20 Stanisław Szyszka 31.19      Poland 31.19 39.98
21 Oskar Kaczmarek 32.46      Poland 43.75 32.46
22 Michał Wroński 34.34      Poland 34.34 47.54
23 Krzysztof Bober 36.12      Poland 42.89 36.12
24 Mateusz Szwugier 40.33      Poland 48.75 40.33
25 Tymoteusz Dziełak 43.28      Poland 1:12.33 43.28
26 Oskar Lewandowski 57.16      Poland 1:10.08 57.16
27 Kacper Grzelakowski 57.60      Poland 57.60 DNF
28 Szymon Glura 1:05.35      Poland 1:05.35 1:24.18
29 Filip Dąbkowski 1:20.28      Poland 1:20.28 1:27.14
30 Szymon Walczak 1:21.84      Poland DNF 1:21.84
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Rzewuski 14.32   15.16    Poland 17.23 15.32 14.93 14.32 15.24
2 Wojciech Knott 13.50   16.21    Poland DNF 15.27 16.11 13.50 17.25
3 Igor Ośmiałowski 14.85   16.52    Poland 15.83 16.36 19.02 14.85 17.37
4 Patryk Zawieja 12.83   16.97    Poland 18.64 21.56 17.38 12.83 14.88
5 Maciej Czapiewski 16.40   18.59    Poland 16.40 19.43 19.58 16.75 22.38
6 Wojciech Szatanowski 18.21   19.17    Poland 18.21 18.66 23.73 18.32 20.52
7 Jonatan Kłosko 16.29   19.65    Poland 18.91 24.14 21.06 16.29 18.98
8 Michał Wojcieszek 15.52   21.79    Poland 22.93 22.60 21.93 15.52 20.83
9 Michał Bogdan 20.31   22.66    Poland 23.87 21.88 20.31 22.23 DNF
10 Hubert Kwasigroch 22.16   26.14    Poland 25.13 26.91 22.16 28.65 26.37
  Pyraminx   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Tymon Kolasiński 2.06   2.98    Poland 2.88 2.06 4.20 3.11 2.95
2 Maciej Czapiewski 3.31   4.04    Poland 4.18 3.90 4.04 3.31 DNF
3 Mateusz Szwugier 3.37   4.06    Poland 4.62 5.81 3.94 3.37 3.62
4 Przemysław Rogalski 3.31   4.18    Poland 3.62 4.60 7.57 4.33 3.31
5 Jonatan Kłosko 4.24   4.62    Poland 4.68 4.24 5.27 4.65 4.54
6 Michał Rzewuski 4.54   5.06    Poland 5.13 8.09 4.77 5.27 4.54
7 Wojciech Knott 4.10   5.12    Poland 5.72 4.14 5.51 7.44 4.10
8 Tomasz Kiedrowicz 3.99   5.39    Poland DNF 4.65 6.67 4.86 3.99
9 Michał Wojcieszek 3.41   5.55    Poland 3.41 5.27 7.88 5.31 6.08
10 Igor Ośmiałowski 4.55   6.24    Poland 5.14 10.54 6.26 7.31 4.55
11 Marek Pepke 5.18   6.24    Poland 6.39 5.18 6.37 5.96 7.15
12 Wojciech Szatanowski 4.30   6.64    Poland 4.30 6.83 7.68 6.23 6.86
13 Marcin Stachura 5.28   7.06    Poland 8.82 6.63 6.02 8.54 5.28
14 Marcin Jakubowski 5.51   7.12    Poland 15.14 6.86 7.08 7.43 5.51
15 Małgorzata Nowagiel 6.34   7.20    Poland 7.71 6.55 7.33 10.53 6.34
16 Hubert Kwasigroch 5.09   7.97    Poland 5.82 5.09 11.14 6.96 14.01
17 Jakub Sygit 7.28   8.12    Poland 7.53 7.28 11.11 8.75 8.09
18 Stanisław Szyszka 7.02   8.43    Poland 10.10 7.06 10.45 8.13 7.02
19 Łukasz Burchard 6.69   9.00    Poland 6.69 10.38 9.36 7.27 13.96
20 Kacper Grzelakowski 6.84   9.02    Poland 9.57 6.84 11.10 8.42 9.08
21 Jakub Dutkiewicz 7.76   9.03    Poland 8.46 7.89 7.76 10.74 11.48
22 Damian Malinowski 7.11   9.27    Poland 10.48 7.11 9.70 9.53 8.57
23 Szymon Glura 7.21   9.30    Poland 9.09 17.27 7.74 11.06 7.21
24 Maksymilian Piskorowski 6.21   9.48    Poland 9.16 6.21 11.43 10.31 8.98
25 Marta Żywicka 5.21   9.60    Poland 5.21 14.44 11.06 7.71 10.02
26 Krzysztof Bober 7.10   9.86    Poland 8.57 12.83 10.95 10.07 7.10
27 Kalina Jakubowska 8.85   9.87    Poland 8.85 10.45 9.37 13.81 9.78
28 Jan Grzyb 6.53   10.05    Poland 7.35 11.99 6.53 12.56 10.81
29 Michał Wroński 8.36   10.24    Poland 9.18 9.51 12.69 12.04 8.36
30 Marek Zgrzywa 5.23   10.49    Poland 5.23 8.53 8.20 14.74 14.88
31 Tymoteusz Dziełak 4.81   11.20    Poland 4.81 15.44 11.50 12.41 9.69
32 Dawid Jaśkiewicz 7.39   11.20    Poland 7.39 15.67 10.34 10.39 12.87
33 Paweł Kamiński 7.07   11.66    Poland 7.07 10.56 15.00 12.36 12.07
34 Mateusz Kanarski 8.15   11.88    Poland 8.15 11.65 12.40 17.13 11.58
35 Oskar Kaczmarek 6.71   13.33    Poland 12.82 9.79 6.71 17.37 DNF
36 Piotr Szulc 10.54      Poland 10.54 13.74
37 Patrycja Michalska 11.31      Poland 14.29 11.31
38 Oskar Lewandowski 11.96      Poland 12.05 11.96
39 Dylan Wyrzykowski 12.20      Poland 20.39 12.20
40 Marcin Kupis 13.01      Poland 14.18 13.01
41 Kinga Klonowska 16.39      Poland 16.56 16.39
42 Paweł Kamiński 17.15      Poland 17.15 DNF
43 Oskar Ponto 20.48      Poland 32.10 20.48
44 Jakub Mularczyk 21.03      Poland 25.33 21.03
45 Aleksander Ponto 21.83      Poland 51.64 21.83
46 Paweł Dembicki 22.20      Poland 30.59 22.20
47 Krzysztof Bruski 22.91      Poland 26.03 22.91
  Pyraminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Tymon Kolasiński 1.70   2.42    Poland 1.83 3.35 1.70 2.08 3.60
2 Michał Wojcieszek 3.21   3.58    Poland 3.72 3.76 3.21 3.25 3.98
3 Maciej Czapiewski 3.01   3.61    Poland DNF 3.79 3.01 3.08 3.95
4 Przemysław Rogalski 3.77   4.10    Poland 3.81 3.77 4.36 4.12 7.93
5 Jonatan Kłosko 3.43   4.42    Poland 4.19 4.19 4.89 3.43 4.95
6 Mateusz Szwugier 3.51   4.50    Poland 5.55 4.34 4.88 3.51 4.28
7 Wojciech Knott 3.62   4.52    Poland 3.95 4.97 3.62 4.64 5.20
8 Tomasz Kiedrowicz 3.84   5.27    Poland 6.37 5.01 3.84 4.83 5.97
9 Igor Ośmiałowski 4.39   5.52    Poland 4.46 6.21 4.39 5.93 6.18
10 Michał Rzewuski 3.13   5.86    Poland 5.63 8.38 6.34 3.13 5.62
  Skewb   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jonatan Kłosko 2.16   3.04    Poland 2.74 2.16 4.87 3.87 2.52
2 Michał Rzewuski 2.02   3.48    Poland 5.20 4.84 2.92 2.67 2.02
3 Maciej Czapiewski 2.42   4.03    Poland 4.34 2.42 DNF 4.24 3.50
4 Marcin Stachura 4.29   5.62    Poland 11.30 4.29 4.78 7.32 4.77
5 Igor Ośmiałowski 4.12   5.68    Poland 5.66 4.12 6.08 13.06 5.31
6 Wojciech Knott 4.40   5.78    Poland 4.55 4.40 10.04 7.44 5.36
7 Michał Wojcieszek 3.25   5.94    Poland 9.92 3.25 6.17 6.78 4.88
8 Tymon Kolasiński 3.17   6.10    Poland 6.23 3.17 6.62 8.94 5.45
9 Przemysław Rogalski 4.73   6.42    Poland 5.82 4.73 9.34 8.68 4.76
10 Wojciech Szatanowski 5.08   7.13    Poland 7.87 6.24 7.28 5.08 7.99
11 Damian Malinowski 3.45   7.53    Poland 7.60 3.45 7.21 8.02 7.77
12 Rafał Borkowski 3.98   8.28    Poland 10.48 3.98 9.37 10.20 5.26
13 Kacper Grzelakowski 8.15   9.05    Poland 9.38 8.15 9.38 9.94 8.38
14 Mateusz Szwugier 8.45   9.18    Poland 11.87 8.77 8.80 9.98 8.45
15 Marcin Jakubowski 4.57   9.88    Poland 8.91 4.57 11.82 11.31 9.41
16 Jakub Sygit 7.63   10.27    Poland 12.39 7.63 7.64 13.53 10.78
17 Jan Grzyb 5.89   10.61    Poland 9.76 9.60 12.47 DNF 5.89
18 Hubert Kwasigroch 8.49   10.78    Poland 8.49 11.93 DNF 9.20 11.20
19 Krzysztof Bober 8.56   11.21    Poland 11.24 8.56 12.41 9.99 19.32
20 Tymoteusz Dziełak 7.73   11.55    Poland 7.73 17.31 8.77 11.74 14.15
21 Marek Zgrzywa 8.77   15.09    Poland 18.08 8.77 13.91 13.27 18.42
22 Grzegorz Pacewicz 8.53   15.61    Poland 19.49 8.53 18.35 10.67 17.82
23 Kinga Klonowska 9.73   16.16    Poland 13.75 9.73 18.80 16.29 18.44
24 Krzysztof Bruski 9.26   17.73    Poland 17.41 9.26 49.46 15.53 20.26
25 Szymon Glura 6.26   DNF    Poland 11.95 6.26 8.50 DNF DNF
26 Filip Dąbkowski 10.27      Poland 14.40 10.27
27 Maksymilian Piskorowski 10.38      Poland 10.38 19.98
28 Jakub Dutkiewicz 11.05      Poland 15.99 11.05
29 Łukasz Burchard 11.09      Poland 11.09 11.83
30 Stanisław Szyszka 11.23      Poland 13.34 11.23
31 Jakub Mularczyk 11.47      Poland 11.47 23.56
32 Jakub Pawlak 11.48      Poland 11.48 15.87
33 Paweł Kamiński 11.49      Poland 11.49 12.89
34 Piotr Szulc 14.73      Poland 14.73 20.61
35 Patrycja Michalska 24.37      Poland 30.66 24.37
36 Oskar Ponto 30.85      Poland 37.63 30.85
  Skewb   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Rzewuski 2.90   3.18    Poland 3.06 2.90 3.00 3.49 DNF
2 Jonatan Kłosko 3.14   4.29    Poland 5.12 3.51 7.72 4.24 3.14
3 Maciej Czapiewski 3.82   4.48    Poland 4.69 4.39 3.82 4.68 4.38
4 Michał Wojcieszek 3.78   6.02    Poland 8.81 4.88 3.78 5.69 7.50
5 Wojciech Knott 4.84   6.53    Poland 7.16 4.84 5.74 8.02 6.68
6 Igor Ośmiałowski 5.94   6.61    Poland 7.26 5.94 6.43 7.78 6.13
7 Tymon Kolasiński 4.44   6.70    Poland 8.40 4.44 6.50 9.48 5.21
8 Marcin Stachura 6.50   7.34    Poland 6.85 6.50 8.75 7.67 7.50
9 Przemysław Rogalski 7.38   7.92    Poland 7.38 7.54 8.26 DNF 7.97
10 Wojciech Szatanowski 7.04   8.63    Poland 9.97 8.68 7.04 13.37 7.25
  Rubik's Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' D2 R' F' L U L' B R U2 R2 F R2 B' L2 B2 R2 B' U2
A #2 D L2 B2 L2 F2 D2 L2 D' B' L2 U' F D2 R U' B' L U' F U2
A #3 F L2 F2 R2 F U2 F2 D2 U2 F R F L2 F2 D U B' R U2 F'
A #4 U2 L' D F2 R' D2 F' B U B' R2 U' R2 D F2 B2 R2 D F2 U2
A #5 R B' R2 U R2 F2 U' F B2 U' R L2 F2 L2 B D2 F' L2 D2 F2
A Ex#1 R B2 D2 R U2 R D2 L2 D U' B' U R2 D2 R' F U B' L
A Ex#2 R B2 L' F' B R' B' U2 R F' D L2 D F2 D' L2 F2 U R2 U
B #1 L B2 R F2 R2 D2 L' D2 L U2 F' R D U' R B F2 D L' B'
B #2 B' L2 D' B2 R' L' U' L' D2 B' R2 U2 F2 D F2 L2 F2 D2 R2 F2
B #3 D L' F2 U R U2 R' B R' F D2 R B2 R L2 B2 D2 R U2 B2
B #4 L B' L D2 F L2 U' R2 D' F' B' U2 R2 F' L2 B' D2 R2 F2
B #5 R B L' D2 F' U' B' D B' R' B2 R2 U R2 U2 F2 U2 F2 L2 U' F2
B Ex#1 D' F2 D' L2 F2 D2 B2 D L2 F2 L U' L2 F' R B2 L U B
B Ex#2 L D2 F' R' L D L' B U L2 F B U2 B' R2 B' R2 B2 R2 U2
C #1 F U2 L' B2 U2 R2 F2 D' B U L' B2 L2 B L2 F' R2 U2 F L2
C #2 U2 L' F L' B2 U2 L U' F' U2 L2 F2 D2 R2 B' D2 B' L2 B'
C #3 R2 U' R' U' F' L F L2 F L' U' F2 R2 F2 U2 F2 U2 B2 D L2
C #4 L2 D B2 D L2 D' B2 D2 B D L' F R' D U B' D' B D2
C #5 B2 U R' L' U' L2 D B D' R U' D2 L2 U2 F U2 L2 B
C Ex#1 B L' B2 L2 U' D' L2 F B' L F R2 L2 B' R2 B U2 D2 F'
C Ex#2 F U' B' D' L' U B2 D2 B R' U D2 B2 U F2 L2 U F2 L2 D'
D #1 B2 L2 F' R2 U2 F' U2 L2 F2 R F' D' B2 L F2 D' F L' R U'
D #2 R U R U2 B' U2 F2 B L F D R U2 R L D2 F2 L2
D #3 F2 L' B U' B U F' B' L B' U2 B2 U D2 F2 D2 R2 B2 D' F2
D #4 L2 U D' R F2 B2 R B' D R D R2 B2 R2 D2 L F2 U2 L'
D #5 U2 B L' B' R2 U2 F2 B' R2 U' F L2 B2 L2 U R2 U F2 R2 B2
D Ex#1 R2 B2 L B2 R D2 F2 D2 L U' B2 U B2 F R B D R U L
D Ex#2 U2 F' L2 F' D2 F R2 D2 L' B U F2 R2 F' R D' L F' L
E #1 D U2 R2 B2 U F2 R2 F2 U F' L U B2 L' D' B L' B L' F2
E #2 D L' B' D F' L2 B2 U' B' U2 B2 R U2 F2 D2 F2 R' D2 R L
E #3 D' F2 U' B2 D U' F2 L2 F2 U' L B' R2 U' R U B U2 F2 R'
E #4 D2 U2 F2 D2 F' U2 F' R2 D' U' R U F L D2 F2 U' F D
E #5 F L' F2 D' L' D B2 L' U' R2 F U2 R2 F2 L2 D2 L2 B L2 D2
E Ex#1 R L F' B L D2 R F L F2 D' B2 U2 B2 R2 U F2 L2 D' R2
E Ex#2 L2 D2 R2 F' D2 B R2 F2 R2 U' B2 L' U' R B2 F2 L F L2 B'
  Rubik's Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' B' R2 D L B' U' D R F2 B2 U' L2 U' L2 D' R2 D2 R2 D'
A #2 R2 D2 U2 F2 L' U2 F2 L F2 R' F L B R2 U' R F U2 L D2
A #3 F2 R' B2 D2 R2 L2 F U' B' L' U' F2 L2 F2 R2 D B2 D R2 U2
A #4 D2 U2 L' U2 R2 B2 R B2 L D2 R2 U B' L' D R D' F L U B
A #5 R2 F2 U2 L2 R U2 R U2 F2 L B L2 B D' L' U F' L F2 L
A Ex#1 F U2 F2 L' B R B' D F2 U' D2 B2 D2 R' U2 L D2 R2 F2
A Ex#2 F2 D2 B' D2 R2 U2 B' D2 F2 L U' B L' R' B R2 U L F2
B #1 U2 L' U2 B2 L D2 B2 L2 F R' B2 D R' F R U2 B D2 U2
B #2 U B2 F2 U' F2 D2 R2 B2 F2 R' D2 R2 D' F D R' D R U'
B #3 F2 L F2 L' F2 U2 L2 D2 L F D R B' U B2 R2 B' F2 D2 U'
B #4 B' R2 B U2 B' L2 U2 L2 F2 U' F2 R' B' L' U B2 L F D
B #5 R' D R D B' L' D B U' R' U2 B2 R U2 F2 L2 U2 F2 R U2
B Ex#1 U2 B2 L' F2 L U2 R2 U2 L B D2 U' L2 F L' B2 D B D'
B Ex#2 R2 F' U' D' F' B' R U2 F D2 R' B2 D' B2 R2 D' R2 L2 U' F2
C #1 D2 U2 R2 B2 L' F2 D2 F2 L2 B' D L' U B2 D2 B' D' L' R2 U
C #2 U F2 L' B' R' L2 B' U' D2 B U2 L' F2 R' U2 R D2 L' B2 L2
C #3 L2 R2 F2 L2 D U' L2 D' U F R' B2 U' L' D B' L F' L'
C #4 D2 B' F' L2 D2 B2 U2 L D2 F R' D L R2 B2 D U2
C #5 B D2 F R2 F' L2 F2 L2 D2 L B' R' U R2 B2 F2 D2 F U' L2
C Ex#1 B F2 U2 F U2 F' L2 F L' D F L U' L B' D2 L F2 U'
C Ex#2 L' B2 F2 U2 L D2 B2 L2 B2 U' L B D2 U' R' F2 U2 B2 F2 D'
D #1 F D2 F' L F R' F2 R2 B D F B2 R2 D2 F2 U2 F2 B' D2 L2
D #2 R L2 D2 R U B' L F U' B' R U2 D2 B2 R U2 R2 L' U2 L2
D #3 B L2 U2 F' L2 R2 F U2 R B' L U L R' D2 L F2 U R2
D #4 U2 R L' U' B R' U' B2 L2 U' R2 F' R2 U2 B D2 R2 F2 U2 D2
D #5 F R2 B2 L' B2 U L F D L U B U2 F2 L2 D2 B2 L2 B'
D Ex#1 D' F2 B2 D2 L F' U' R2 L' B L2 B2 D' L2 U L2 B2 R2
D Ex#2 B' L2 D2 F D2 F L2 U2 F' L2 F L B L R' D F' L R2 F2
  Rubik's Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B2 D B2 D2 L2 U' L2 R2 D R2 U' L D L' R B2 U R B F' R'
A #2 B2 F2 U L2 R2 U B2 U' F2 U2 R' B' U2 R B2 F2 R F2 R2
A #3 U2 B R' L U' D F L' D2 F2 R U2 R2 B2 D2 L' D2 R
A #4 R2 F' R F' D2 B' L F D B' D' L2 U2 L2 B2 D2 F2 B2 D'
A #5 U L2 R2 D' R2 D2 B2 F2 R D2 R B U' B2 D' R D2 R2 F2
A Ex#1 D2 L2 F2 D2 L R U2 R2 D' R' U' R2 D B L F D' L F2
A Ex#2 U F2 L2 B2 U' F2 L2 R2 D' U2 B L2 R' D2 B' D2 B' D' L R'
  2x2x2 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U R' F' U' R U R' F R2 F U2
A #2 R' F R2 F' R' U2 R' U F U' F
A #3 R U' R2 U' F U2 R' U2 R U' R'
A #4 U R2 U' R U' R' F R U2 F' U2
A #5 R U2 R2 U' R2 U2 R2 F2 R U2 R'
A Ex#1 U2 R' F R2 U R' F U2 R2 U2 R2
A Ex#2 U R' F' U' F R U' R' U' F U'
B #1 U' R' F U' F' U F U' R' U2 R
B #2 U R' F2 R U R' F R' U' R U
B #3 U' R' F U' R2 U2 R' U2 R' U' R2
B #4 U R U2 F R F R2 U2 R' U R
B #5 U' R U' F' R' U' R U2 R' U' F
B Ex#1 U R U' R' U2 R F' U R' F2 R2
B Ex#2 U2 R U' R U2 F' R' U2 R' F' U2
C #1 R' U2 F2 R F' R' U2 R' U' R U
C #2 R' U2 F U F2 U' F U2 F U2 F
C #3 R U R' U' F U' F U R U' R'
C #4 F U' R U' R U' R' U' R F' R2
C #5 U' R' U2 R U2 R2 U2 F R U R
C Ex#1 R' U' R U' R' U2 F' R F U2 R2
C Ex#2 R' U' R2 U' R2 F2 R U' R' F R
D #1 R' F R' U' F U R U2 F' U' R'
D #2 F' U' R' U R' U' R U' R' U' R
D #3 R F' U2 R2 F U' F' U2 F' R2 U2
D #4 U2 R U' R' U2 R' F2 U2 F' U2 R
D #5 R' U F' R U R U2 R2 F' U' R2
D Ex#1 U R F' R2 U' R' F U' F U F
D Ex#2 R' U' R U F R U2 F' U2 F U'
  2x2x2 Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 R F' R2 U R U2 R' U' F' R
A #2 U R' F' U F2 U' F U2 F R2 U2
A #3 R2 U' R2 U2 R' U2 R' U2 F R U'
A #4 U2 R U2 R2 U2 F R U R' U' R2
A #5 U' R' F U' F R U R' F R F'
A Ex#1 R F' U' R' U R' U' R2 U2 R' F2
A Ex#2 R U' R U' R2 U F' U' F R2 U'
B #1 R' F' U2 R U' R F' U2 F R U
B #2 R U' R' U' R' F' R2 F' U R' U'
B #3 R F' U' R' F2 U' R U' R' U' F
B #4 U' R' F U F R2 U2 R' U2 F R2
B #5 R U' R' U' R' U2 F U' R2 F U
B Ex#1 R' U' F' U R2 U' F' R' U2 R' U'
B Ex#2 R' F U' R' U2 F U' R U' F U'
C #1 U R U' F' R' U2 R' U2 F U R'
C #2 R' F U2 F U2 R U R' U' F R
C #3 U' R' U R' U' F U' F' U2 F U'
C #4 U' R U2 R' U2 R' U' R F2 R U'
C #5 U' R U' R2 U2 R U' R' U' F2 U2
C Ex#1 U2 R2 U R' F' U' R U R' U2 R
C Ex#2 U R' F U' R U2 R F U2 F R
  2x2x2 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' F2 U' R' U2 F U' R U2 R' U'
A #2 R' F R' U' F U' F U' R' U2 R
A #3 U2 R U' R2 F R' F2 R U' R U
A #4 U' R' U' F2 U' F U2 R2 U2 R' U'
A #5 U2 F' U' R2 F U2 F R U' R' U2
A Ex#1 U' R' F U' F R U2 R2 U' R' U2
A Ex#2 U' R' U2 F R U R' F R2 U' F
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 U2 F R2 F' D2 F L2 D2 F B' R D' U L' D2 U R2 B2 D F Fw2 Rw2 B Rw2 D Rw2 L2 Fw2 R2 F B2 R2 U2 Rw' B2 R2 F' Rw Fw2 Uw R Fw' Rw2 U L'
A #2 D' B U2 D' R' U' L2 F L' D' B2 U' R2 F2 D' B2 F2 D R2 D2 Fw2 L' D Fw2 L' Fw2 D' F2 L U2 D Fw2 L' Fw' U B2 Uw2 Fw Uw' Rw2 L Fw' Uw L2 Uw'
A #3 B2 U' F' L B D U' R U F2 L2 F L2 R2 B2 R2 D2 B L2 D2 Uw2 F L Uw2 B2 Uw2 B Uw2 U2 F2 L' Uw Fw2 Uw' D' U' Rw D2 B' Uw' R2 Fw D L
A #4 D R2 D2 L2 U R2 U' F2 L2 U2 F2 R' F' U' D R2 B' L' U2 D' Rw2 F Uw2 F' R B Uw2 U2 B2 D2 L Uw' F' Uw2 R2 B2 R' F' Rw' Uw R Uw D
A #5 B2 R2 L2 D2 B2 D2 F2 R2 D' B' L B2 R L' B' R2 F' D L2 Uw2 Fw2 B' Uw2 R F2 L' Fw2 U2 Rw2 D2 F Uw L' Fw2 U' Fw2 B' U2 Rw2 B Rw' Uw' L' Fw
A Ex#1 D2 R2 B2 L2 D2 L F2 D2 R' L' D B D' F R' U' B D' B2 L2 Fw2 D' Fw2 D Fw2 D2 L2 B Uw2 F B2 U2 L' B Rw' Fw2 B2 Uw Fw Rw2 B' D F'
A Ex#2 D2 F' R2 U' R B2 L' B' D' F L2 D2 F2 R2 L' F2 U2 L' D2 F2 Uw2 B' U2 Rw2 U F Rw2 F2 D' L2 F2 Uw2 Rw U F' U Uw Fw2 B Uw R Uw2 L F'
B #1 D' L2 U F2 U L2 F2 R2 B2 D2 R' B D' B2 U2 L' U2 F' R2 Uw2 R2 F Uw2 Rw2 Fw2 F' L' D2 B' U2 R' Uw' F' D2 Fw2 Uw' Fw Rw Fw' Rw' F U' L
B #2 R' B' U' L' F2 D' U' R2 F' D' B2 L' U2 F2 L F2 L' U2 F2 Fw2 U Rw2 Uw2 U' B U2 D2 B Uw2 D2 Fw2 Rw' U2 Rw B D2 L' Uw B2 R U' Fw L' Uw
B #3 R D2 F2 U' B D' B' R' F2 R' U2 F2 L2 D2 U2 B' F2 U2 B2 Rw2 D B' Rw2 U' B' Uw2 B' F D' F2 Rw2 F' Rw F2 U2 Fw2 U2 Fw Uw' U D' Rw Fw' D'
B #4 D2 R' D2 F2 R L2 F2 U2 L2 U' R U' F D' R B L' B R2 L' Rw2 F' U' Fw2 Rw2 D L2 B2 Rw2 D F2 Rw' F' D2 B L' Uw2 Fw' Rw Uw' B Rw2 Uw Rw L'
B #5 U2 F2 U2 F' D2 F' D2 F2 D B U D' B' U L F' R U R' Uw2 F' Uw2 Fw2 F' L' F Rw2 F Rw2 L' F2 Uw' L2 R' F U2 B2 R Rw B' Uw Rw2 L2 Uw' D2
B Ex#1 U2 R' B2 D2 F2 D2 L' R2 D2 B2 U B' L B R B R B R U2 Uw2 L' Uw2 D2 R' Fw2 D L' B2 L' U D2 Fw' R' F L Fw2 B' D' Rw' F' Uw2 D' Fw' R L
B Ex#2 L' F2 U2 D2 R2 B2 L' F2 R' B' L B R' B' U2 D F L' F2 Rw2 F U' Fw2 D' B' D' Fw2 Rw2 U' B D' F2 Rw U Fw2 B2 D F' Uw R Fw' U2 F Uw2 Rw2
C #1 U B' L' U' F D2 B' U' D' F' L2 U2 R2 U' B2 R2 F2 D' B2 Rw2 U' Fw2 D B Rw2 F' Uw2 B Rw2 D Fw2 D Rw' R F' L2 Uw L' Uw' Fw' Rw' Uw' R U'
C #2 L' U2 L2 B2 F2 D2 R' B2 U2 R' U B F' R U2 F L' D U2 L' Uw2 F2 Rw2 R Uw2 R' B2 F' Uw2 R2 B' Uw' F2 L' Uw' U2 Fw' U' Rw' B2 Uw' F' B' R2
C #3 L2 F L' B R U' B L2 F' R2 U2 R' F2 R U2 L2 U2 D2 L' D2 Rw2 Uw2 F' U2 L F' Rw2 B' L2 Uw2 D2 R2 Uw' U' F' Uw' U B' Rw Uw F' R2 Fw' D' R'
C #4 U2 L' F2 L D2 L2 D2 L' F2 U F D2 L B2 L D B' R' L B Rw2 Uw2 D2 U' L2 B2 R D Fw2 U' Rw2 Fw' F R' U Fw2 F Uw' B Uw' R' D Rw' D'
C #5 U' F2 U2 L B' R L' F2 U' B D2 F D2 F' U2 D2 F L2 F' R2 Fw2 D Fw2 L2 Fw2 Rw2 R' Uw2 L' B2 D' U R' Fw' F' L2 D2 Rw2 Fw Uw' U' Fw Rw2 L Uw2 U
C Ex#1 F2 U' R2 F2 R2 U R2 B2 D' L' U2 R' F R B R' D B2 L' B2 Fw2 D F' Rw2 U' B2 Uw2 L2 B U R2 Rw' D2 F' R' U2 D2 Fw' Uw2 F' R' Uw' Rw Fw R2
C Ex#2 R F2 L2 D2 L' B2 L B2 D L' B2 F' D B2 R' B2 U2 F' Fw2 Rw2 U' F2 R' L D' Rw2 U F2 R2 Uw2 R Fw' D' Fw2 L2 B' D' Rw' Uw' B' R' Uw2 Fw' F2
  4x4x4 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 R2 F2 U2 R2 D2 F L D2 R U F2 U B' R2 F' U' D Rw2 B' F2 D2 Fw2 L Uw2 F' R Fw2 R2 Uw2 B' Uw' U' Rw2 Uw2 B Rw' F' R Uw' R2 Fw2 U
A #2 R2 U L2 D2 B2 R2 D' B2 D2 R U B R' L U' F2 R U L' Fw2 Uw2 U Rw2 B Uw2 D2 Rw2 F2 L2 Fw2 L2 R2 Rw' B' D L2 B2 Rw' Uw' Rw' D2 R' B' L Uw'
A #3 D2 R L D2 R' B2 L D2 U2 B R' L B D' L B R' U' L Uw2 Rw2 B2 U' L2 B2 Uw2 Rw2 B' D' B2 U Fw2 Rw L' D2 L' F' Uw U' Fw2 Uw' F Rw' B U2
A #4 L2 U2 F2 D L2 B2 U L2 U2 B2 F2 R' F U2 B' R D R F2 U2 Rw2 Fw2 B U' Rw2 Fw2 F2 D2 L2 U L2 F D' Rw F R Fw' Uw2 Rw' L2 Uw2 R' U2 D2
A #5 L2 F' B' R2 F' R2 U2 R2 U2 B' R B D' U' R' B2 D L F' U2 Rw2 U Fw2 R' L F2 L U2 D Fw2 L F2 Fw' Uw2 Fw U Fw2 Uw' F' Rw R2 Uw' U D'
A Ex#1 R2 F2 R2 U L2 R2 U' F2 U2 R U L' D2 B D' F' L F' U Rw2 Uw2 U' B' R2 Fw2 U F' Uw2 U' Fw2 D2 Rw2 L U' Rw B' U' Fw' F2 L2 Fw2 Rw Fw D F2
A Ex#2 U2 F2 R2 L' U2 L D2 L' U F' R2 U2 R' L D L2 B R2 F' Uw2 F R2 Fw2 F2 L' F2 Uw2 L2 F U2 L Uw B2 Uw2 R Uw' D2 L' Rw' D' R U2 Rw B'
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U F2 D B2 U' B2 R2 U L2 D R2 F' R U L2 R' F2 R F' R' Uw'
A #2 D' U2 B2 D L2 B2 L2 U' B2 F2 U2 F R B2 U F' D2 B2 L' D2 Fw' Uw
A #3 D U L2 B2 U L2 B2 U F2 L R' F L' B D2 B L' U' L' Uw2
A Ex#1 R2 F R2 B2 D2 L2 R2 F' L2 D' L R D U' L' B' L B R' U Fw Uw2
A Ex#2 U2 L2 U2 R2 B2 U2 F2 U2 L' F' D F2 D2 U B' F' L' U2 F2 Rw' Uw'
B #1 L B2 R2 B2 F2 D2 L' B2 U2 L F L' B2 U' R2 U R F' D Fw
B #2 R2 D2 B U2 B' F D2 B' U' R2 B R' D U F' D' B D B' Rw2
B #3 D R2 D' F2 U2 R2 U' F2 U L D F2 U2 F' D R2 B' D' L R Fw Uw2
B Ex#1 R2 D2 B D2 B2 R2 U2 B2 F' U' F' D B' R' U' L B' D' B' U2 Fw'
B Ex#2 L R2 F2 L U2 R2 B D2 R' D2 R U2 B' D' B2 L' B Rw
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 F2 D2 U' F2 D U F D2 F2 R2 U' F2 D L F' R' D Rw
A #2 D2 L U2 F2 U2 F2 R2 B2 U' F U2 L B D' B2 L2 R' U2 F Rw'
A #3 R2 U2 F D2 R2 F U2 F2 R2 B L D R2 F' R' B2 R' F' R F2 Rw' Uw2
A Ex#1 R2 D2 F2 L2 D2 B2 D' F2 D F U' R D L D' F2 R B' L2 F' Rw2 Uw'
A Ex#2 B' U2 B2 L2 F D2 B2 D2 F' R U F' D' L D B U' R' B' F Rw Uw'
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' U' F D2 B' F' D2 B R2 D2 U2 B' U F L B U R2 D B' L R' F2 R' U' F
A #2 R' U' F R2 U B2 D2 F2 D' B2 L D R' B L2 F2 R' U' B2 D' R2 F' R' U' F
A #3 R' U' F U2 L2 D2 B2 D2 L B2 L B2 R' F R2 U' L2 F2 U' B D' R F D' R' U' F
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' R2 D2 U' L2 U' F2 U R' U F D2 U' L' D2 F2 L' R'
A #2 R2 B' D2 B D2 R2 U2 F' L' U' F' R D' B2 U2 L' U2 L B
A #3 B R2 L2 U2 L' B L2 B D' B2 R' U R2 L2 B2 L2 U' L2 U'
A #4 D L' B' R2 L2 D F U R2 B R D2 R F2 L B2 R' L2 B2 L2
A #5 U2 R2 B L2 D2 L2 D2 B2 U2 R D2 F' L U2 F R U B' F' R'
A Ex#1 R2 F L2 U2 F L2 R2 U2 B2 L2 F R U L U2 B2 U' B' F'
A Ex#2 R L' F2 B L F U' F R F' R2 D' L2 F2 U' F2 U' F2 L2 U' F2
B #1 U F2 D' F2 L2 D' U' B' F' L U' R' U2 F2 R2 D B' F'
B #2 D' B L' F D R' U2 F' L F' U' L2 D2 R' U2 F2 B2 U2 L'
B #3 F U2 L2 F2 D R' U L2 D2 R' F U R2 U B2 D' L2 D2 F2 U
B #4 B2 D2 L' F2 U2 F2 L B2 U2 B L U2 L' D' F' R2 U R U' B
B #5 D2 U2 B F L2 B' D2 R2 U F2 R' U' L F' D2 F2 R' U' L'
B Ex#1 U' F' R2 F2 U2 D' R2 U2 L' B' D R2 U2 R2 F2 L' F2 B2 L' B2
B Ex#2 D' F' D' F2 U2 R F2 D' R2 U' R' L2 D' R2 F2 D' B2 D2
C #1 D2 B' D2 L2 R2 B' D2 B2 D2 R2 D L R U' B' U2 F D L D2 F'
C #2 B2 L2 F2 R D2 R' D2 R F2 U R F2 L2 D' L2 B U2 R' U' B'
C #3 L2 B2 U' F2 R2 U' R2 D2 B' D2 B2 D' B2 U R2 B' D' R U'
C #4 U' F D R' D' L' D2 F D' F' B' R L2 U2 B2 L B2 L2 D2
C #5 F' D2 F' D2 L D' L F2 R' F2 U2 R2 B2 D2 F D2 B D2 F'
C Ex#1 L2 U2 B L2 F2 R2 D2 B D2 U L' R' B2 D' L' D2 U' B D L2
C Ex#2 B2 D2 U2 B' R2 U2 F' U' F' D' R' D' U' F R' D2 U' F2
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B' L D' F R' D2 F R' F' U R2 U R2 U' R2 B2 U L2 F2 U
A #2 R2 B2 R2 D' B2 U2 F2 R' B2 U2 F R2 B L2 D B F2 D2
A #3 U' B L2 D' R F B U R2 U L' F2 D2 F B2 U2 F' U2 F R2
A #4 L2 U' L' U' B2 R2 D R' F' U D L2 D2 F2 D' L2 F2 R2 U
A #5 B U B' D F' R B R' F2 B2 D2 R' L2 U2 D2 F2 R
A Ex#1 F2 U' F2 D' L2 R2 D2 R2 F2 U F2 R' D B' L2 F2 D U L' R2
A Ex#2 L2 D2 B2 R2 D2 L B2 R2 B2 R U' L B R D2 B R D2
  Pyraminx   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B R' U' R B L B' U' B' R' L' u l r b'
A #2 L U B L' R' U R' L' R L' R l r' b
A #3 B L B R L' R U R L' B' R u' l' r'
A #4 B R' B' U R B' R U' B' L' U u' l
A #5 L' R U' R' B' R' L U L' U' L' l r b
A Ex#1 U B' L' U L B' R' B' L U' B' l r' b
A Ex#2 R' B R U' L B L' B U' L' U u' r' b'
B #1 U' B R L' U' R' B' R L R' L u r
B #2 B L' R' U L R' U B L' B U u' l' r
B #3 U L R' L B' L' B L U L' R u' r'
B #4 R' L' U L' U B L' U R L' U' l' r
B #5 L R B' U R U' B U B L' B' u' r b
B Ex#1 B L' R B' L R' B R U' R' L' u l' r' b
B Ex#2 U' B U' R' B' U R B L' U R' l b'
C #1 R B U' R U B U R U' B' R' u' l r' b
C #2 R L' R' U R' B L' R U B' R' l r'
C #3 L B R U' B' R' U' L U R' B l r' b'
C #4 U L' R U' L R' B U B R' L l b
C #5 R' L R' L U' R' L B R' L' B' u l'
C Ex#1 U' B R B' L U' L' B R L U' u' l r' b'
C Ex#2 L' R' B' L U B R' B R' U' L l' r b
D #1 B U' L' U' L B U R B U' B r' b'
D #2 L R' B L' B R L U' L' U' L' l' r b'
D #3 B R U R' U' R L B' R' L' R' u' l' r' b
D #4 B L' U' R' L U' R' U' B' R' U u' l' r
D #5 R B L' R' L B' U' R' L' B' R l' r' b'
D Ex#1 B L' U L' B U' L U' B U' R l b
D Ex#2 R B R' B L' R' B' R U' B R' l' r
  Pyraminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L' U' L' B' U' L U' R' U' B U l' r'
A #2 U' L U R B R' B' L U B R' r' b
A #3 L' R' U' B' U B' L' U' L' U L u' l b
A #4 B' R L' B U' B U' L' B' R' L u' l b
A #5 B U' B' U' R B' U' B' R L' U u l b
A Ex#1 B' U' L B U L B L' B U' R' u l b'
A Ex#2 L R B' L R B U B' R L B' u' l' r
  Skewb   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R B R U R B' L R B' U' L
A #2 U L B' U' R U R' L R' U B'
A #3 B L B R L U' R' L U' B' U
A #4 R U L U R' B U' B' L R' U'
A #5 B R U R' L U' B U R L' B'
A Ex#1 R B L' U' R L' U' R L U L
A Ex#2 B R B' L' B R' L' B R' B' R'
B #1 U L B L R' U L' R' L U B
B #2 U R U L' U B L R' U B' U'
B #3 R B U' L B' U L' R L' B' U'
B #4 R U L B U L B' L B L R
B #5 B L R U B' R' U L' U' L' B
B Ex#1 R B' R' B U' L B R' L R B
B Ex#2 B L U B' R' B' U B U' L B
C #1 U L U B U R U L R' U' L
C #2 U B U B L' R' U R' U' B' R
C #3 U L R U' L' B U' B R L' R'
C #4 B L R B U L' B R U' R B
C #5 R B U L' R' U' R L' B' R' L'
C Ex#1 L R B L' R L' B R' B' L' U
C Ex#2 B L R L B' L' B' L U L' B'
  Skewb   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L B R L U L' U R' L' B' L
A #2 R B R B R B L' B L U' B'
A #3 L U B' R' U' B L' U' L' R' U
A #4 R L U R' B R U' B' R' U' R'
A #5 U R' B R L U R' U B' R' U
A Ex#1 U R B' R U B U R B' L U'
A Ex#2 U B U' L' U L U R' U B' U'
Adam Polkowski    Poland
Adam Polkowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 14 12.14   13.01   12.99 14.71 13.15 12.14 12.89
First round 10 9.22   10.31   9.22 10.96 12.01 9.82 10.14
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 14 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 17 34   DNF   35 34 DNF
Aleksander Ponto    Poland
Aleksander Ponto
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 71 52.60   1:01.30   53.65 1:16.41 1:11.22 52.60 59.04
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 45 16.82     DNF 16.82
Pyraminx Combined First round 45 21.83     51.64 21.83
Damian Malinowski    Poland
Damian Malinowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 30 13.06   16.22   17.54 15.86 13.06 15.71 17.10
First round 32 14.72   18.04   17.45 20.31 16.36 21.42 14.72
2x2x2 Cube Second round 15 4.14   5.26   4.14 4.84 7.28 5.57 5.38
Combined First round 16 2.70   4.71   4.67 4.94 7.65 2.70 4.53
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 20 57.25   1:08.45   1:01.67 57.25 1:19.83 1:12.06 1:11.63
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 19 53   DNF   53 DNF 64
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 17 22.75   30.21   26.26 22.75 31.98 32.38 34.06
Pyraminx Combined First round 22 7.11   9.27   10.48 7.11 9.70 9.53 8.57
Skewb Combined First round 11 3.45   7.53   7.60 3.45 7.21 8.02 7.77
Dawid Jaśkiewicz    Poland
Dawid Jaśkiewicz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Pyraminx Combined First round 32 7.39   11.20   7.39 15.67 10.34 10.39 12.87
Dominik Kasprzak    Poland
Dominik Kasprzak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 38 18.58   21.77   21.82 18.58 DNF 23.67 19.81
First round 39 18.90   19.94   18.90 19.18 20.19 20.45 DNF
Dylan Wyrzykowski    Poland
Dylan Wyrzykowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 53 27.04   36.83   38.89 41.58 30.01 27.04 45.75
First round 56 27.59   29.35   28.57 46.98 28.30 27.59 31.17
Pyraminx Combined First round 39 12.20     20.39 12.20
Filip Dąbkowski    Poland
Filip Dąbkowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 59 25.01   31.39   31.48 29.59 48.60 25.01 33.09
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 39 9.30     19.22 9.30
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 29 1:20.28     1:20.28 1:27.14
Skewb Combined First round 26 10.27     14.40 10.27
Grzegorz Pacewicz    Poland
Grzegorz Pacewicz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 35 18.18   19.77   23.61 18.38 18.66 18.18 22.28
First round 35 15.34   19.08   19.18 18.95 15.34 19.12 20.91
2x2x2 Cube Second round 28 6.27   7.60   13.91 6.27 7.17 7.44 8.20
Combined First round 34 6.82     6.82 7.16
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 25 1:14.87     1:14.87 1:21.82
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 1:59.37   DNF   DNF DNF 1:59.37
First round 3 1:05.35   DNF   DNF 1:05.35 DNF
Skewb Combined First round 22 8.53   15.61   19.49 8.53 18.35 10.67 17.82
Hubert Kwasigroch    Poland
Hubert Kwasigroch
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 8 9.21   10.23   15.51 9.21 9.77 10.65 10.28
Second round 8 9.90   10.70   10.51 11.65 9.95 DNF 9.90
First round 13 8.66   10.71   10.33 8.66 12.25 15.72 9.54
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 3.34   3.91   6.25 3.34 3.68 4.27 3.79
Second round 8 2.33   3.67   8.21 3.62 2.33 3.16 4.23
Combined First round 5 2.64   3.44   2.64 4.12 3.84 2.69 3.79
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 32.00   36.37   37.93 40.48 34.90 36.27 32.00
Combined First round 4 34.63   37.69   40.98 35.22 38.65 34.63 39.21
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 14 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 11 39   44.67   49 39 46
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 10 22.16   26.14   25.13 26.91 22.16 28.65 26.37
Combined First round 8 19.03   21.41   44.59 21.02 19.03 22.23 20.99
Pyraminx Combined First round 16 5.09   7.97   5.82 5.09 11.14 6.96 14.01
Skewb Combined First round 18 8.49   10.78   8.49 11.93 DNF 9.20 11.20
Ignacy Bukowski    Poland
Ignacy Bukowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 69 35.58   48.37   35.58 43.18 1:07.11 50.72 51.20
Ignacy Turek    Poland
Ignacy Turek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 46 21.47   24.63   23.74 27.04 23.11 21.47 29.21
First round 49 21.96   24.78   27.41 23.17 29.49 23.76 21.96
Igor Ośmiałowski    Poland
Igor Ośmiałowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 1 7.61   8.62   7.61 8.09 9.29 9.59 8.47
Second round 4 8.33   9.14   8.33 9.52 10.53 9.17 8.73
First round 1 6.89   8.20   8.00 8.36 8.25 10.99 6.89
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 2.09   3.38   3.53 3.43 2.09 7.43 3.19
Second round 3 2.42   3.03   3.16 2.97 2.42 2.96 3.31
Combined First round 11 3.12   4.17   5.94 3.49 3.12 5.87 3.14
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 39.10   44.50   52.23 48.10 45.19 39.10 40.22
Combined First round 6 41.65   46.39   47.28 49.94 41.94 41.65 51.78
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 14.85   16.52   15.83 16.36 19.02 14.85 17.37
Combined First round 3 15.45   17.33   18.24 17.54 15.45 19.37 16.21
Pyraminx Final 9 4.39   5.52   4.46 6.21 4.39 5.93 6.18
Combined First round 10 4.55   6.24   5.14 10.54 6.26 7.31 4.55
Skewb Final 6 5.94   6.61   7.26 5.94 6.43 7.78 6.13
Combined First round 5 4.12   5.68   5.66 4.12 6.08 13.06 5.31
Jakub Bukowski    Poland
Jakub Bukowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 41 19.40   22.29   24.75 19.79 23.50 19.40 23.59
First round 38 18.40   19.86   22.88 18.56 20.55 18.40 20.48
Jakub Dutkiewicz    Poland
Jakub Dutkiewicz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 34 15.77   19.47   20.09 21.32 17.00 15.77 27.03
First round 33 16.17   18.19   20.79 16.80 16.98 25.76 16.17
2x2x2 Cube Second round 24 5.02   6.61   6.83 6.73 5.02 11.82 6.27
Combined First round 28 5.28   7.54   5.28 6.24 DNF 9.47 6.92
Pyraminx Combined First round 21 7.76   9.03   8.46 7.89 7.76 10.74 11.48
Skewb Combined First round 28 11.05     15.99 11.05
Jakub Mularczyk    Poland
Jakub Mularczyk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 40 9.66     9.66 14.61
Pyraminx Combined First round 44 21.03     25.33 21.03
Skewb Combined First round 31 11.47     11.47 23.56
Jakub Pawlak    Poland
Jakub Pawlak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 60 29.54   34.41   39.75 29.54 DNF 33.79 29.70
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 38 9.16     9.16 10.70
Skewb Combined First round 32 11.48     11.48 15.87
Jakub Sygit    Poland
Jakub Sygit
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 65 32.46   37.71   38.36 35.85 38.91 32.46 39.00
2x2x2 Cube Second round 25 5.16   6.81   9.59 DNF 5.35 5.49 5.16
Combined First round 33 6.81     7.25 6.81
Pyraminx Combined First round 17 7.28   8.12   7.53 7.28 11.11 8.75 8.09
Skewb Combined First round 16 7.63   10.27   12.39 7.63 7.64 13.53 10.78
Jan Grzyb    Poland
Jan Grzyb
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 57 25.77   30.12   27.96 31.26 31.14 31.25 25.77
2x2x2 Cube Second round 26 6.02   7.04   6.03 10.66 6.33 6.02 8.75
Combined First round 31 6.60     9.03 6.60
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 34 2:29.77     2:32.79 2:29.77
Pyraminx Combined First round 28 6.53   10.05   7.35 11.99 6.53 12.56 10.81
Skewb Combined First round 17 5.89   10.61   9.76 9.60 12.47 DNF 5.89
Jan Jakubowski    Poland
Jan Jakubowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 67 30.31   40.61   35.32 30.31 41.12 45.71 45.39
Jan Jucewicz    Poland
Jan Jucewicz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 45 19.02   24.37   25.56 25.06 19.02 22.49 25.78
First round 45 22.02   24.02   28.47 23.98 22.15 25.92 22.02
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 37 7.93     8.27 7.93
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 26 1:20.59     1:30.89 1:20.59
Jonatan Kłosko    Poland
Jonatan Kłosko
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 6 8.59   9.37   14.11 8.59 8.81 9.53 9.78
Second round 7 8.23   10.62   11.34 8.23 13.03 11.06 9.47
First round 2 7.57   8.31   9.33 7.66 7.94 11.52 7.57
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 36.73   39.10   47.70 40.43 36.73 37.05 39.81
Combined First round 5 38.85   41.70   39.48 38.85 51.53 43.42 42.20
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 20 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 16.29   19.65   18.91 24.14 21.06 16.29 18.98
Combined First round 10 18.46   22.27   18.46 22.91 21.78 22.13 24.55
Pyraminx Final 5 3.43   4.42   4.19 4.19 4.89 3.43 4.95
Combined First round 5 4.24   4.62   4.68 4.24 5.27 4.65 4.54
Skewb Final 2 3.14   4.29   5.12 3.51 7.72 4.24 3.14
Combined First round 1 2.16   3.04   2.74 2.16 4.87 3.87 2.52
Kacper Grzelakowski    Poland
Kacper Grzelakowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 47 22.48   24.87   37.99 22.48 23.03 24.28 27.30
First round 43 20.31   22.44   22.80 21.53 23.00 20.31 25.81
2x2x2 Cube Second round 16 4.78   5.26   4.97 4.88 4.78 6.14 5.92
Combined First round 18 2.59   5.05   4.65 4.97 7.48 2.59 5.53
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 29 1:32.73     1:40.01 1:32.73
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 27 57.60     57.60 DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 20 6.84   9.02   9.57 6.84 11.10 8.42 9.08
Skewb Combined First round 13 8.15   9.05   9.38 8.15 9.38 9.94 8.38
Kalina Jakubowska    Poland
Kalina Jakubowska
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 7 9.42   10.02   10.98 9.42 9.93 10.70 9.43
Second round 6 10.16   10.51   10.99 10.81 10.16 10.25 10.48
First round 12 8.96   10.55   12.02 11.46 9.39 8.96 10.80
2x2x2 Cube Second round 22 4.77   6.42   6.96 4.77 5.08 7.22 DNF
Combined First round 19 4.80   5.25   5.51 5.70 5.17 5.08 4.80
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 9 43.24   47.47   47.87 43.24 50.72 57.94 43.82
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 10 42   43.00   43 42 44
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 15 24.64   27.71   26.88 25.02 34.00 31.22 24.64
Pyraminx Combined First round 27 8.85   9.87   8.85 10.45 9.37 13.81 9.78
Karol Konopka    Poland
Karol Konopka
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 33 17.03   19.36   19.92 19.08 21.91 17.03 19.09
First round 30 14.83   17.35   14.83 19.45 18.29 17.01 16.75
Karolina Czuraj    Poland
Karolina Czuraj
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 70 51.06   57.83   53.20 59.29 51.06 1:00.99 1:07.78
Karolina Wiącek    Poland
Karolina Wiącek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 36 18.25   20.05   18.25 20.70 18.55 20.89 29.19
First round 34 17.55   19.02   18.16 20.66 22.08 17.55 18.23
Kinga Klonowska    Poland
Kinga Klonowska
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 55 24.36   28.54   34.45 30.36 29.58 25.69 24.36
2x2x2 Cube Second round 35 9.84   12.35   15.66 11.73 11.42 13.90 9.84
Combined First round 29 5.32   9.69   DNF 5.87 10.38 5.32 12.82
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 32 2:08.28     2:08.42 2:08.28
Pyraminx Combined First round 41 16.39     16.56 16.39
Skewb Combined First round 23 9.73   16.16   13.75 9.73 18.80 16.29 18.44
Krzysztof Bober    Poland
Krzysztof Bober
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 15 8.97   13.12   8.97 13.53 13.48 12.36 14.84
First round 15 10.14   11.64   10.14 11.68 11.30 11.95 16.03
2x2x2 Cube Second round 12 3.92   4.35   5.10 4.19 4.68 4.18 3.92
Combined First round 15 3.96   4.42   4.61 5.76 3.96 4.57 4.08
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 15 54.75   57.97   1:00.09 58.78 58.58 54.75 56.56
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 40.80   DNF   DNF 48.47 40.80
First round 2 40.16   DNF   58.68 40.16 DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 12 47   48.67   48 51 47
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 23 36.12     42.89 36.12
Pyraminx Combined First round 26 7.10   9.86   8.57 12.83 10.95 10.07 7.10
Skewb Combined First round 19 8.56   11.21   11.24 8.56 12.41 9.99 19.32
Krzysztof Bruski    Poland
Krzysztof Bruski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 61 26.96   35.90   31.46 32.65 43.79 26.96 43.58
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 41 9.83     12.89 9.83
Pyraminx Combined First round 47 22.91     26.03 22.91
Skewb Combined First round 24 9.26   17.73   17.41 9.26 49.46 15.53 20.26
Lilianna Polkowska    Poland
Lilianna Polkowska
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 73 8:13.91   DNF   DNF DNF 8:13.91 DNS DNS
Łukasz Burchard    Poland
Łukasz Burchard
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 40 19.90   22.13   19.90 22.70 22.07 24.64 21.63
First round 47 21.05   24.23   29.23 21.05 24.59 24.90 23.19
2x2x2 Cube Second round 31 6.12   8.02   9.25 6.70 6.12 9.31 8.10
Combined First round 25 4.65   6.31   4.65 10.53 5.75 7.43 5.75
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 28 1:25.58     1:44.23 1:25.58
Pyraminx Combined First round 19 6.69   9.00   6.69 10.38 9.36 7.27 13.96
Skewb Combined First round 29 11.09     11.09 11.83
Maciej Czapiewski    Poland
Maciej Czapiewski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 3 7.59   9.03   8.88 7.59 8.59 11.31 9.63
Second round 3 7.46   9.01   8.99 9.94 7.46 9.32 8.72
First round 4 7.63   8.73   7.63 8.05 9.09 9.64 9.06
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 1.31   1.72   1.65 1.76 1.76 2.56 1.31
Second round 1 1.90   2.34   3.03 2.70 1.90 2.00 2.33
Combined First round 1 1.43   1.94   1.70 3.49 2.02 2.09 1.43
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 30.81   33.10   31.96 30.81 43.08 34.47 32.87
Combined First round 2 31.74   34.46   31.74 36.59 33.88 32.90 38.64
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 6 32   37.67   43 32 38
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 16.40   18.59   16.40 19.43 19.58 16.75 22.38
Combined First round 6 16.64   20.65   24.97 29.80 16.64 18.99 17.98
Pyraminx Final 3 3.01   3.61   DNF 3.79 3.01 3.08 3.95
Combined First round 2 3.31   4.04   4.18 3.90 4.04 3.31 DNF
Skewb Final 3 3.82   4.48   4.69 4.39 3.82 4.68 4.38
Combined First round 3 2.42   4.03   4.34 2.42 DNF 4.24 3.50
Maksymilian Piskorowski    Poland
Maksymilian Piskorowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 19 11.96   13.70   13.59 11.96 14.80 12.70 DNF
First round 21 12.15   13.88   15.46 12.15 13.95 15.24 12.46
2x2x2 Cube Second round 17 3.78   5.31   4.95 5.08 3.78 5.90 7.26
Combined First round 17 4.43   5.04   5.78 5.31 4.75 5.05 4.43
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 14 46.59   57.31   1:03.41 55.23 54.12 46.59 1:02.58
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 9 38   42.33   47 38 42
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 18 24.67   31.31   41.97 25.16 35.18 33.59 24.67
Pyraminx Combined First round 24 6.21   9.48   9.16 6.21 11.43 10.31 8.98
Skewb Combined First round 27 10.38     10.38 19.98
Malwina Szopińska    Poland
Malwina Szopińska
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 48 22.11   25.46   27.70 22.76 30.57 25.93 22.11
First round 51 17.63   26.15   28.64 27.77 28.43 22.24 17.63
Małgorzata Nowagiel    Poland
Małgorzata Nowagiel
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 16 11.90   13.15   11.90 12.96 13.04 13.94 13.46
First round 20 11.36   13.68   17.11 11.36 15.97 11.61 13.47
2x2x2 Cube Second round 20 5.31   6.01   6.98 5.69 6.78 5.55 5.31
Combined First round 22 4.37   5.80   6.30 5.23 4.37 5.86 8.25
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 18 58.39   1:07.09   1:09.44 1:09.12 1:02.71 58.39 1:23.66
Pyraminx Combined First round 15 6.34   7.20   7.71 6.55 7.33 10.53 6.34
Marcin Jakubowski    Poland
Marcin Jakubowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 24 12.33   14.48   14.34 14.00 15.10 12.33 17.03
First round 17 11.51   12.99   13.94 20.22 11.51 11.79 13.24
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 3.43   4.48   4.88 3.43 4.23 6.02 4.33
Second round 10 3.10   4.05   4.25 3.10 5.14 4.45 3.45
Combined First round 8 2.77   3.78   4.18 3.77 2.77 3.57 4.01
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 19 44.51   1:08.45   1:28.14 59.60 44.51 1:38.37 57.62
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 9 2:46.93   DNF   3:56.26 2:46.93 DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 7 37   39.33   37 40 41
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 13 25.06   26.97   29.24 25.67 29.88 25.06 26.01
Pyraminx Combined First round 14 5.51   7.12   15.14 6.86 7.08 7.43 5.51
Skewb Combined First round 15 4.57   9.88   8.91 4.57 11.82 11.31 9.41
Marcin Kupis    Poland
Marcin Kupis
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 44 20.71   24.12   DNF 21.07 20.71 26.33 24.97
First round 42 19.97   21.67   28.11 19.97 22.49 21.39 21.14
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 43 10.76     13.20 10.76
Pyraminx Combined First round 40 13.01     14.18 13.01
Marcin Stachura    Poland
Marcin Stachura
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 10 10.24   10.67   13.00 10.29 10.31 10.24 11.42
Second round 10 9.67   11.27   9.67 11.30 11.60 10.90 12.39
First round 11 7.89   10.34   7.89 10.14 12.11 11.12 9.77
2x2x2 Cube Second round 13 4.05   4.74   5.21 4.18 7.54 4.83 4.05
Combined First round 14 3.68   4.40   3.68 4.31 4.56 4.32 4.65
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 13 45.78   53.43   58.21 55.31 50.11 54.87 45.78
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 13 7:40.05   DNF   7:40.05 DNS DNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 24   27.33   NR 31 24 27
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 11 19.62   22.79   25.02 20.85 19.62 24.70 22.83
Pyraminx Combined First round 13 5.28   7.06   8.82 6.63 6.02 8.54 5.28
Skewb Final 8 6.50   7.34   6.85 6.50 8.75 7.67 7.50
Combined First round 4 4.29   5.62   11.30 4.29 4.78 7.32 4.77
Marek Pepke    Poland
Marek Pepke
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 29 10.87   16.16   19.20 10.87 16.42 16.65 15.42
First round 27 12.37   15.07   15.73 14.64 12.37 19.42 14.84
2x2x2 Cube Second round 30 6.10   7.79   10.53 6.50 6.33 6.10 15.18
Combined First round 21 5.01   5.49   5.59 5.16 5.72 9.35 5.01
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 11 3:52.61   DNF   3:52.61 3:59.36 DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 4 31   35.33   39 36 31
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 14 22.99   27.09   26.39 30.36 27.53 27.36 22.99
Pyraminx Combined First round 11 5.18   6.24   6.39 5.18 6.37 5.96 7.15
Marek Zgrzywa    Poland
Marek Zgrzywa
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 58 19.46   30.91   31.77 33.94 33.68 19.46 27.28
2x2x2 Cube Second round 19 5.30   5.71   6.00 5.54 7.18 5.30 5.59
Combined First round 24 4.92   6.29   4.92 6.61 25.56 6.93 5.32
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 27 1:24.08     1:24.08 1:36.64
Pyraminx Combined First round 30 5.23   10.49   5.23 8.53 8.20 14.74 14.88
Skewb Combined First round 21 8.77   15.09   18.08 8.77 13.91 13.27 18.42
Marta Żywicka    Poland
Marta Żywicka
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 50 19.21   25.80   22.19 31.59 19.21 23.63 DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 25 5.21   9.60   5.21 14.44 11.06 7.71 10.02
Mateusz Kanarski    Poland
Mateusz Kanarski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 64 33.88   37.47   43.92 34.10 33.88 36.12 42.20
Pyraminx Combined First round 34 8.15   11.88   8.15 11.65 12.40 17.13 11.58
Mateusz Szwugier    Poland
Mateusz Szwugier
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 23 12.17   14.32   13.21 14.03 12.17 24.82 15.73
First round 23 13.40   14.27   14.57 14.62 13.40 13.62 15.34
2x2x2 Cube Second round 14 4.08   4.86   5.75 4.08 4.50 4.32 8.42
Combined First round 13 2.96   4.36   4.44 2.96 DNF 4.37 4.27
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 24 1:12.15     1:12.15 DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 14 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 5 33   35.67   33 36 38
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 24 40.33     48.75 40.33
Pyraminx Final 6 3.51   4.50   5.55 4.34 4.88 3.51 4.28
Combined First round 3 3.37   4.06   4.62 5.81 3.94 3.37 3.62
Skewb Combined First round 14 8.45   9.18   11.87 8.77 8.80 9.98 8.45
Michał Bogdan    Poland
Michał Bogdan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 17 10.65   13.46   17.56 10.65 12.29 13.86 14.23
First round 19 12.07   13.54   14.68 16.38 12.07 13.32 12.62
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 1:25.26   DNF   DNF 1:46.95 1:25.26
First round 5 1:37.33   DNF   1:37.33 DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 20.31   22.66   23.87 21.88 20.31 22.23 DNF
Combined First round 9 19.34   21.98   24.98 21.03 19.34 24.50 20.40
Michał Rzewuski    Poland
Michał Rzewuski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 2 7.30   8.80   8.92 8.41 7.30 10.86 9.08
Second round 1 6.53   8.64   6.53 9.50 8.69 7.74 9.69
First round 3 7.45   8.42   7.89 8.81 7.45 11.03 8.57
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 2.29   2.71   3.08 2.95 2.43 2.75 2.29
Second round 4 2.53   3.14   3.28 2.65 3.50 2.53 5.06
Combined First round 4 2.39   3.36   4.84 4.08 2.60 2.39 3.40
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 29.01   35.94   29.01 35.16 DNF 42.18 30.48
Combined First round 3 31.71   34.89   37.72 31.71 42.09 32.73 34.22
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 18 35   DNF   35 43 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 14.32   15.16   17.23 15.32 14.93 14.32 15.24
Combined First round 1 11.84   13.24   12.93 14.14 12.66 14.97 11.84
Pyraminx Final 10 3.13   5.86   5.63 8.38 6.34 3.13 5.62
Combined First round 6 4.54   5.06   5.13 8.09 4.77 5.27 4.54
Skewb Final 1 2.90   3.18   3.06 2.90 3.00 3.49 DNF
Combined First round 2 2.02   3.48   5.20 4.84 2.92 2.67 2.02
Michał Wojcieszek    Poland
Michał Wojcieszek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 11 9.09   10.85   11.95 9.80 9.09 12.39 10.80
Second round 11 8.64   11.50   10.27 8.64 13.74 10.69 13.54
First round 8 8.62   9.91   9.58 8.82 12.78 8.62 11.32
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 2.27   3.38   DNF 3.67 2.72 3.74 2.27
Second round 2 1.65   2.74   3.14 2.23 2.98 3.01 1.65
Combined First round 2 2.43   3.28   2.43 2.70 4.53 2.62 DNF
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 43.20   58.71   1:02.94 58.55 54.65 43.20 DNF
Combined First round 8 42.60   46.86   50.44 44.99 45.16 57.67 42.60
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 14 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 15 27   DNF   DNF 46 27
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 15.52   21.79   22.93 22.60 21.93 15.52 20.83
Combined First round 5 16.69   20.59   20.09 21.73 16.69 19.94 24.88
Pyraminx Final 2 3.21   3.58   3.72 3.76 3.21 3.25 3.98
Combined First round 9 3.41   5.55   3.41 5.27 7.88 5.31 6.08
Skewb Final 4 3.78   6.02   8.81 4.88 3.78 5.69 7.50
Combined First round 7 3.25   5.94   9.92 3.25 6.17 6.78 4.88
Michał Wroński    Poland
Michał Wroński
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 26 13.38   14.57   13.88 15.58 14.24 13.38 28.41
First round 26 14.12   14.91   15.32 22.83 14.67 14.74 14.12
2x2x2 Cube Second round 23 3.99   6.45   6.03 10.46 3.99 6.98 6.35
Combined First round 23 5.80   6.04   5.98 5.80 5.92 7.15 6.23
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 22 1:02.86   1:12.06   1:09.72 1:02.86 1:15.18 1:28.96 1:11.29
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 4 1:13.04   DNF   1:18.81 DNF 1:13.04
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 13 37   50.00   57 56 37
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 22 34.34     34.34 47.54
Pyraminx Combined First round 29 8.36   10.24   9.18 9.51 12.69 12.04 8.36
Mikołaj Kamiński    Poland
Mikołaj Kamiński
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 27 14.00   15.45   14.98 16.34 18.26 14.00 15.04
First round 24 11.69   14.60   17.15 12.72 17.34 13.93 11.69
Oskar Kaczmarek    Poland
Oskar Kaczmarek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 22 12.91   14.25   16.34 14.14 15.27 12.91 13.34
First round 28 14.95   15.42   15.56 18.94 14.95 15.61 15.10
2x2x2 Cube Second round 11 2.92   4.12   4.26 3.72 4.39 2.92 5.36
Combined First round 10 3.01   3.80   4.94 4.16 3.01 3.67 3.57
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 23 1:09.42   1:29.20   1:14.34 1:09.42 1:52.51 1:42.31 1:30.94
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 21 32.46     43.75 32.46
Pyraminx Combined First round 35 6.71   13.33   12.82 9.79 6.71 17.37 DNF
Oskar Krzaczek    Poland
Oskar Krzaczek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 54 23.70   27.64   27.54 30.41 30.85 24.98 23.70
Oskar Lewandowski    Poland
Oskar Lewandowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 37 15.41   21.00   15.41 18.42 22.97 23.82 21.60
First round 36 15.37   19.40   20.89 18.72 19.77 15.37 19.70
2x2x2 Cube Second round 34 5.86   8.96   8.41 8.88 9.71 5.86 9.58
Combined First round 35 7.16     7.16 11.21
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 26 57.16     1:10.08 57.16
Pyraminx Combined First round 38 11.96     12.05 11.96
Oskar Ponto    Poland
Oskar Ponto
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 68 40.50   42.03   40.50 42.94 41.34 42.11 42.64
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 47 21.93     21.93 DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 43 20.48     32.10 20.48
Skewb Combined First round 36 30.85     37.63 30.85
Patrycja Michalska    Poland
Patrycja Michalska
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 25 12.69   14.55   12.69 14.82 14.13 DNF 14.71
First round 25 13.29   14.66   14.31 14.63 15.04 15.14 13.29
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 36 7.86     7.86 10.69
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 17 53.69   1:05.21   1:04.31 53.69 1:05.30 1:06.81 1:06.01
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 19 28.18   33.47   28.18 44.15 35.55 33.48 31.37
Pyraminx Combined First round 37 11.31     14.29 11.31
Skewb Combined First round 35 24.37     30.66 24.37
Patryk Milewczyk    Poland
Patryk Milewczyk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 32 15.85   18.07   15.85 17.70 17.73 18.77 23.33
First round 40 16.42   20.95   24.00 21.08 19.66 16.42 22.11
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 1:40.69   DNF   DNF 1:40.69 DNF
First round 6 1:46.97   1:53.70   1:46.97 1:49.84 2:04.29
Patryk Zawieja    Poland
Patryk Zawieja
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 4 8.37   9.04   8.97 8.37 8.90 9.25 10.92
Second round 2 8.16   8.92   8.17 9.45 9.13 8.16 10.40
First round 6 7.82   9.11   7.82 10.01 8.05 10.23 9.26
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 12.83   16.97   18.64 21.56 17.38 12.83 14.88
Combined First round 4 14.77   17.40   16.14 22.23 19.18 16.87 14.77
Paweł Dembicki    Poland
Paweł Dembicki
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 72 1:08.02   1:15.13   1:08.02 1:10.64 1:22.60 1:12.14 1:39.08
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 46 21.00     28.75 21.00
Pyraminx Combined First round 46 22.20     30.59 22.20
Paweł Kamiński    Poland
Paweł Kamiński
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 62 31.33   36.22   40.65 32.14 35.87 31.33 41.79
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 44 11.68     11.68 11.97
Pyraminx Combined First round 33 7.07   11.66   7.07 10.56 15.00 12.36 12.07
Skewb Combined First round 33 11.49     11.49 12.89
Paweł Kamiński    Poland
Paweł Kamiński
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 43 21.07   23.32   22.15 21.59 21.07 26.21 26.90
First round 48 19.73   24.76   19.73 23.50 26.23 24.54 29.38
2x2x2 Cube Second round 32 5.48   8.28   10.30 6.04 10.20 8.61 5.48
Combined First round 32 6.73     6.73 7.65
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 30 1:43.25     1:52.82 1:43.25
Pyraminx Combined First round 42 17.15     17.15 DNF
Paweł Rybak    Poland
Paweł Rybak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 39 18.94   22.06   22.66 24.71 21.51 18.94 22.00
First round 41 19.18   21.63   19.18 25.16 24.22 20.32 20.35
Piotr Frankowski    Poland
Piotr Frankowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 12 9.67   12.38   14.08 9.67 12.43 13.75 10.95
Second round 12 10.47   12.00   12.20 13.15 13.76 10.66 10.47
First round 14 10.17   11.13   12.60 11.01 11.20 11.18 10.17
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 12 7:27.81   DNF   7:27.81 DNS DNS
Piotr Kitowski    Poland
Piotr Kitowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 42 21.07   22.45   21.07 22.71 23.61 23.10 21.53
First round 37 16.98   19.75   23.39 16.98 25.79 18.07 17.78
Piotr Kuchta    Poland
Piotr Kuchta
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 2 24   29.00   30 24 33
Piotr Szulc    Poland
Piotr Szulc
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 52 27.03   29.53   27.03 36.70 33.60 27.48 27.51
First round 52 24.68   26.71   27.61 28.08 25.97 24.68 26.54
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 42 10.54     10.54 13.41
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 31 2:05.32     2:05.32 2:53.81
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 14 54   66.33   76 54 69
Pyraminx Combined First round 36 10.54     10.54 13.74
Skewb Combined First round 34 14.73     14.73 20.61
Przemysław Rogalski    Poland
Przemysław Rogalski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 21 11.42   14.17   13.69 15.22 11.42 13.59 15.25
First round 22 12.73   14.00   15.29 13.38 13.32 12.73 30.80
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 1.90   3.45   3.82 3.84 2.69 4.53 1.90
Second round 5 1.73   3.22   3.78 4.23 1.73 3.05 2.83
Combined First round 7 2.69   3.76   3.90 7.99 2.69 4.15 3.24
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 11 45.69   52.01   58.37 55.39 45.69 46.46 54.18
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 14 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 16 30   DNF   33 DNF 30
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 12 20.17   23.40   23.30 26.82 24.27 22.62 20.17
Pyraminx Final 4 3.77   4.10   3.81 3.77 4.36 4.12 7.93
Combined First round 4 3.31   4.18   3.62 4.60 7.57 4.33 3.31
Skewb Final 9 7.38   7.92   7.38 7.54 8.26 DNF 7.97
Combined First round 9 4.73   6.42   5.82 4.73 9.34 8.68 4.76
Rafał Borkowski    Poland
Rafał Borkowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 18 11.74   13.69   11.74 17.99 13.30 13.76 14.01
First round 16 10.60   12.67   10.60 12.14 12.75 13.11 13.97
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 3.64   4.23   3.80 4.52 5.57 4.36 3.64
Second round 9 3.24   4.02   5.29 4.73 4.06 3.24 3.28
Combined First round 3 3.06   3.35   3.57 5.49 3.06 3.29 3.18
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 12 45.45   52.21   54.97 56.02 48.55 45.45 53.10
Skewb Combined First round 12 3.98   8.28   10.48 3.98 9.37 10.20 5.26
Stanisław Szyszka    Poland
Stanisław Szyszka
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 20 12.40   14.16   13.41 16.12 12.40 15.08 14.00
First round 18 12.16   13.33   12.70 14.30 12.99 14.73 12.16
2x2x2 Cube Second round 21 5.09   6.25   7.92 6.29 5.11 5.09 7.36
Combined First round 20 4.41   5.38   5.15 6.92 5.33 5.65 4.41
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 16 56.14   59.91   1:02.73 1:06.01 56.14 57.73 59.27
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 1:52.69   2:24.44   2:13.55 1:52.69 3:07.08
First round 7 1:58.14   DNF   1:58.14 DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 20 31.19     31.19 39.98
Pyraminx Combined First round 18 7.02   8.43   10.10 7.06 10.45 8.13 7.02
Skewb Combined First round 30 11.23     13.34 11.23
Szymon Glura    Poland
Szymon Glura
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 51 24.39   29.24   30.15 24.39 28.20 29.37 34.39
First round 53 23.99   27.59   33.24 25.57 25.01 23.99 32.19
2x2x2 Cube Second round 29 5.53   7.62   7.91 6.47 8.94 5.53 8.49
Combined First round 27 4.43   7.51   6.85 4.43 DNF 7.85 7.83
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 35 3:00.87     3:00.87 DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 20 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 28 1:05.35     1:05.35 1:24.18
Pyraminx Combined First round 23 7.21   9.30   9.09 17.27 7.74 11.06 7.21
Skewb Combined First round 25 6.26   DNF   11.95 6.26 8.50 DNF DNF
Szymon Hofman    Poland
Szymon Hofman
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 66 31.25   37.86   34.90 31.25 37.19 41.50 49.55
Szymon Walczak    Poland
Szymon Walczak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 50 23.32   27.52   25.96 32.01 23.32 24.60 DNF
First round 44 18.70   23.19   20.86 25.84 22.87 28.22 18.70
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 30 1:21.84     DNF 1:21.84
Szymon Zborowski    Poland
Szymon Zborowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 31 14.79   17.40   14.79 19.71 20.67 15.59 16.91
First round 31 13.79   17.88   17.26 19.75 13.79 16.63 22.56
2x2x2 Cube Second round 27 5.46   7.57   7.17 8.66 6.88 5.46 13.38
Combined First round 26 4.06   7.18   9.27 4.06 6.12 7.50 7.91
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 21 1:00.89   1:11.37   1:18.40 1:08.21 1:11.33 1:00.89 1:14.56
Tomasz Kiedrowicz    Poland
Tomasz Kiedrowicz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Pyraminx Final 8 3.84   5.27   6.37 5.01 3.84 4.83 5.97
Combined First round 8 3.99   5.39   DNF 4.65 6.67 4.86 3.99
Tymon Kolasiński    Poland
Tymon Kolasiński
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 13 9.54   12.09   9.54 12.25 12.28 11.73 12.66
First round 9 8.47   9.94   10.26 9.94 8.47 11.62 9.62
2x2x2 Cube Second round 18 3.43   5.39   7.45 5.37 5.31 3.43 5.48
Combined First round 12 2.85   4.25   2.85 4.57 3.81 4.37 4.56
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 10 48.13   50.60   48.25 59.28 48.13 49.61 53.94
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 16 23.30   28.00   23.30 29.50 29.46 25.04 DNF
Pyraminx Final 1 1.70   2.42   1.83 3.35 1.70 2.08 3.60
Combined First round 1 2.06   2.98   2.88 2.06 4.20 3.11 2.95
Skewb Final 7 4.44   6.70   8.40 4.44 6.50 9.48 5.21
Combined First round 8 3.17   6.10   6.23 3.17 6.62 8.94 5.45
Tymoteusz Dziełak    Poland
Tymoteusz Dziełak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 49 23.36   26.02   29.43 26.52 23.36 24.48 27.07
First round 46 21.50   24.10   21.50 25.24 24.21 22.84 25.44
2x2x2 Cube Second round 33 7.32   8.70   7.35 10.87 11.23 7.32 7.89
Combined First round 30 6.36     7.50 6.36
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 33 2:08.66     2:22.15 2:08.66
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 25 43.28     1:12.33 43.28
Pyraminx Combined First round 31 4.81   11.20   4.81 15.44 11.50 12.41 9.69
Skewb Combined First round 20 7.73   11.55   7.73 17.31 8.77 11.74 14.15
Weronika Czuraj    Poland
Weronika Czuraj
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 63 27.23   36.56   27.82 27.23 45.57 DNF 36.30
Witali Bułatow    Poland
Witali Bułatow
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 28 13.71   15.94   16.15 13.71 15.46 16.22 18.20
First round 29 13.27   15.83   16.55 16.14 15.24 13.27 16.10
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 38.32   DNF   38.32 DNF DNF
First round 1 39.51   49.05   1:07.71 39.93 39.51
Wojciech Knott    Poland
Wojciech Knott
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 5 8.45   9.28   10.66 8.45 8.72 10.40 8.72
Second round 5 7.35   9.55   9.38 8.12 11.14 7.35 DNF
First round 5 8.57   8.79   8.57 8.94 8.86 9.97 8.58
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 2.73   3.85   3.32 3.95 4.29 4.60 2.73
Second round 7 3.35   3.65   4.08 3.35 3.75 3.43 3.77
Combined First round 9 2.87   3.80   4.51 3.78 4.92 2.87 3.11
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 29.33   33.10   30.90 35.62 53.00 29.33 32.77
Combined First round 1 29.21   31.16   32.61 31.02 29.21 29.84 35.40
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 10 2:50.36   DNF   2:50.36 2:51.03 DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 8 37   41.33   45 42 37
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 13.50   16.21   DNF 15.27 16.11 13.50 17.25
Combined First round 2 14.35   16.67   19.24 17.39 17.73 14.35 14.89
Pyraminx Final 7 3.62   4.52   3.95 4.97 3.62 4.64 5.20
Combined First round 7 4.10   5.12   5.72 4.14 5.51 7.44 4.10
Skewb Final 5 4.84   6.53   7.16 4.84 5.74 8.02 6.68
Combined First round 6 4.40   5.78   4.55 4.40 10.04 7.44 5.36
Wojciech Szatanowski    Poland
Wojciech Szatanowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 9 8.95   10.36   12.72 9.26 10.74 11.09 8.95
Second round 9 10.45   10.73   10.45 12.56 11.14 10.46 10.59
First round 7 9.43   9.87   9.43 9.55 9.54 10.84 10.52
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 3.16   4.39   3.71 3.54 5.91 7.10 3.16
Second round 6 2.83   3.55   3.23 3.73 4.12 3.70 2.83
Combined First round 6 2.28   3.53   4.58 3.74 4.82 2.28 2.28
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 43.04   46.16   47.95 43.04 44.17 46.36 50.50
Combined First round 7 43.67   46.77   49.36 45.94 50.28 43.67 45.01
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 8 2:13.75   DNF   2:13.75 DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 3 29   31.00   30 34 29
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 18.21   19.17   18.21 18.66 23.73 18.32 20.52
Combined First round 7 14.73   21.17   22.91 23.52 19.35 21.25 14.73
Pyraminx Combined First round 12 4.30   6.64   4.30 6.83 7.68 6.23 6.86
Skewb Final 10 7.04   8.63   9.97 8.68 7.04 13.37 7.25
Combined First round 10 5.08   7.13   7.87 6.24 7.28 5.08 7.99