GLS Cup V 2016

Date City WCA LInk
2016-10-8  Poland, Gdańsk GLS Cup V 2016

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 Rubik's Cube  Michał Rzewuski 9.25  Hubert Kwasigroch 10.77  Igor Ośmiałowski 10.93
 2x2x2 Cube  Mikołaj Zubowicz 2.88  Przemysław Rogalski 3.11  Igor Ośmiałowski 3.28
 3x3x3 Blindfolded  Witali Bułatow 44.76  Patryk Zawieja 1:06.36  Grzegorz Pacewicz 1:11.27
 3x3x3 One-Handed  Michał Rzewuski 15.56  Tomas Jankauskas 16.12  Igor Ośmiałowski 16.62
 Pyraminx  Filip Chodziutko 4.44  Owidiusz Pryk 4.68  Maciej Czapiewski 4.89
 Skewb  Michał Rzewuski 2.63  Bartosz Ochał 4.68  Igor Ośmiałowski 5.41
  Rubik's Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Rzewuski 7.81   8.91    Poland 8.12 9.14 9.74 9.47 7.81
2 Maciej Czapiewski 8.66   10.00    Poland 10.76 8.94 8.66 10.29 11.64
3 Tomas Jankauskas 7.91   10.04    Lithuania 9.66 7.91 12.47 9.49 10.96
4 Kalina Jakubowska 9.66   10.15    Poland 9.87 10.31 10.63 9.66 10.28
5 Tomasz Żołnowski 9.49   10.30    Poland 10.27 10.38 9.49 13.72 10.26
6 Igor Ośmiałowski 9.10   10.56    Poland 11.48 9.10 11.20 10.09 10.40
7 Hubert Kwasigroch 9.87   10.69    Poland 9.93 11.97 9.87 10.87 11.28
8 Patryk Zawieja 9.42   11.09    Poland 10.50 12.21 9.42 11.05 11.71
9 Marcin Stachura 8.58   11.48    Poland 8.58 11.36 12.07 11.01 12.48
10 Adam Polkowski 10.19   11.68    Poland 10.19 13.93 11.56 11.85 11.62
11 Michał Wojcieszek 9.48   11.92    Poland 13.46 17.57 10.74 9.48 11.57
12 Mateusz Andrzejewski 12.00   12.77    Poland 12.81 16.12 12.00 12.45 13.06
13 Michał Bogdan 11.35   12.86    Poland 17.10 13.62 11.66 13.31 11.35
14 Piotr Kuchta 12.48   13.11    Poland 12.79 14.03 12.48 12.50 14.92
15 Szymon Jeziorski 8.87   13.32    Poland 11.98 8.87 15.69 DNF 12.29
16 Krzysztof Bober 11.42   13.35    Poland 19.03 13.73 11.42 13.39 12.93
17 Bartosz Ochał 13.01   13.84    Poland 13.69 13.31 13.01 14.51 14.71
18 Jakub Pacewicz 13.72   14.26    Poland 13.72 17.82 14.74 13.77 14.27
19 Filip Chodziutko 12.70   14.34    Poland 14.26 12.70 14.33 14.44 14.49
20 Witali Bułatow 12.76   14.48    Poland 17.01 15.19 12.76 14.01 14.25
21 Kamil Pawlak 13.25   14.65    Poland 13.78 13.25 14.70 15.46 16.76
22 Przemysław Rogalski 11.94   14.71    Poland 11.94 16.22 14.59 17.26 13.33
23 Daniel Samoszyn 11.62   14.79    Poland 13.61 17.85 11.62 22.63 12.91
24 Małgorzata Nowagiel 10.90   14.92    Poland 16.02 15.08 16.47 13.67 10.90
25 Patrycja Michalska 13.92   15.54    Poland 17.51 15.35 13.92 14.15 17.13
26 Mikołaj Kamiński 13.35   15.88    Poland 13.35 14.68 16.74 16.50 16.45
27 Mikołaj Zubowicz 9.47   16.52    Poland 13.99 11.62 DNF 23.95 9.47
28 Oskar Kaczmarek 14.73   16.57    Poland 15.25 14.73 16.63 18.61 17.82
29 Mateusz Szwugier 13.95   16.63    Poland 16.02 DNF 15.38 13.95 18.49
30 Marcin Gzik 14.90   16.65    Poland 27.40 14.91 14.90 16.13 18.90
31 Marek Pepke 16.24   17.01    Poland 17.03 16.24 17.25 16.75 17.36
32 Grzegorz Łuczyna 12.84   17.27    Poland 22.43 20.30 16.51 14.99 12.84
33 Tomasz Stawicki 16.06   17.82    Poland 17.67 16.38 19.41 16.06 21.67
34 Oskar Iwaszkiewicz 17.92   18.77    Poland 23.36 19.02 17.92 18.30 18.99
35 Mikołaj Gliniecki 16.94   18.89    Poland 18.15 20.25 18.46 16.94 20.06
36 Juliusz Adamowicz 17.97   18.90    Poland 18.41 17.97 18.44 20.14 19.84
37 Kacper Kłos 16.96   19.72    Poland 18.69 20.34 20.12 16.96 23.44
38 Grzegorz Pacewicz 18.26   19.96    Poland 18.26 20.00 27.42 20.67 19.22
39 Jakub Dutkiewicz 17.27   20.31    Poland 17.27 18.03 21.87 21.04 22.26
40 Józef Reszka 18.28   20.33    Poland 20.78 18.90 21.31 18.28 24.63
41 Sebastian Baltrukas 16.44   20.53    Poland 18.12 20.69 22.77 25.79 16.44
42 Paweł Mańkowski 18.34   20.57    Poland 18.34 20.58 20.87 22.54 20.26
43 Owidiusz Pryk 15.47   20.64    Poland 15.47 19.19 21.88 26.09 20.84
44 Maks Szulc 19.59   21.74    Poland 23.21 22.93 20.09 19.59 22.20
45 Oskar Lewandowski 17.26   22.42    Poland 21.94 17.26 24.99 20.32 31.57
46 Karolina Wiącek 17.78   22.89    Poland 17.98 17.78 23.31 28.05 27.38
47 Błażej Chmielecki 20.89   23.04    Poland 21.57 20.89 23.16 24.39 26.12
48 Robert Wajoras 19.13   23.38    Poland 22.32 24.39 19.13 27.56 23.42
49 Marta Żywicka 17.41   23.44    Poland 20.20 25.27 26.35 17.41 24.84
50 Mateusz Krzemiński 21.80   24.08    Poland 21.80 22.52 26.65 23.06 DNF
51 Mikołaj Miernik 18.96   25.56    Poland 27.81 25.53 18.96 23.35 31.09
52 Szymon Demko 25.77   27.47    Poland 25.77 27.95 33.79 26.38 28.07
53 Adrian Alankiewicz 26.68   31.57    Poland 33.18 26.68 29.64 31.98 33.08
54 Cezary Jakubowski 32.60   34.03    Poland 35.34 33.47 32.60 33.29 39.64
55 Dennis van Enckevort 23.73   34.49    Netherlands 23.73 27.97 34.86 40.65 44.40
56 Kacper Szydłowski 33.76   36.54    Poland 35.71 39.80 33.76 34.10 42.20
57 Grzegorz Wrzosek 33.66   36.61    Poland 42.12 36.31 33.66 37.97 35.55
58 Piotr Szulc 34.71   43.13    Poland 35.09 34.71 44.69 49.60 51.59
59 Antoni Krzywdziński 38.60   45.89    Poland 1:03.08 45.17 41.80 50.70 38.60
60 Damian Zaręba 39.06   46.09    Poland 39.06 48.17 1:03.34 41.30 48.79
61 Radosław Gołecki 44.90   50.85    Poland 44.90 1:06.01 51.76 47.92 52.86
62 Konrad Kryński 47.17   54.14    Poland 1:00.95 47.17 1:03.32 47.99 53.49
63 Michał Jankowski 54.41   58.48    Poland 54.41 59.05 59.70 56.70 1:21.64
64 Mateusz Kulesza 56.66   1:04.86    Poland DNF 1:02.47 56.66 1:07.92 1:04.20
65 Antoni Reszka 1:06.69   1:18.57    Poland 1:24.70 2:42.52 1:18.57 1:12.45 1:06.69
66 Wiktoria Groen 2:06.02   2:48.84    Poland DNF 2:46.37 2:28.15 2:06.02 3:11.99
  Rubik's Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Rzewuski 8.23   9.12    Poland 8.23 8.86 8.85 12.31 9.64
2 Igor Ośmiałowski 9.51   9.84    Poland 9.95 9.51 10.04 9.99 9.57
3 Tomas Jankauskas 8.54   10.10    Lithuania 10.19 11.21 9.10 11.01 8.54
4 Maciej Czapiewski 9.41   10.27    Poland 9.66 10.70 10.60 10.55 9.41
5 Adam Polkowski 10.15   10.54    Poland 11.80 10.19 10.15 10.31 11.12
6 Kalina Jakubowska 9.87   10.71    Poland 10.09 11.02 11.61 11.02 9.87
7 Marcin Stachura 10.07   11.08    Poland 11.09 11.76 10.07 10.40 12.36
8 Mikołaj Zubowicz 8.98   11.39    Poland 11.88 10.46 16.77 8.98 11.82
9 Hubert Kwasigroch 10.58   11.42    Poland 10.85 12.63 10.58 10.77 12.77
10 Patryk Zawieja 10.60   11.60    Poland 10.60 12.56 11.31 10.92 15.08
11 Tomasz Żołnowski 10.44   11.65    Poland 11.51 11.95 10.44 14.09 11.50
12 Michał Wojcieszek 10.29   11.83    Poland 12.45 11.84 10.29 11.58 12.06
13 Szymon Jeziorski 9.44   12.13    Poland 12.13 10.55 9.44 16.44 13.70
14 Michał Bogdan 10.92   12.54    Poland 14.49 12.03 12.58 13.01 10.92
15 Mateusz Andrzejewski 10.60   12.75    Poland 12.60 11.77 10.60 14.04 13.88
16 Małgorzata Nowagiel 12.26   12.87    Poland 12.64 14.22 13.50 12.26 12.47
17 Bartosz Ochał 11.07   13.26    Poland 13.78 11.07 12.87 14.33 13.14
18 Krzysztof Bober 11.93   13.33    Poland 13.42 13.98 12.60 11.93 14.76
19 Filip Chodziutko 12.64   13.78    Poland 13.60 18.01 12.64 14.87 12.88
20 Piotr Kuchta 12.65   13.95    Poland 12.65 14.83 15.52 12.69 14.33
21 Przemysław Rogalski 13.36   14.37    Poland 17.14 15.18 13.36 14.45 13.48
22 Mateusz Szwugier 12.87   14.69    Poland 13.37 14.36 18.31 12.87 16.35
23 Marcin Gzik 13.74   14.74    Poland 15.58 16.96 13.74 13.92 14.73
24 Daniel Samoszyn 11.38   15.17    Poland 14.48 16.97 11.38 17.81 14.05
25 Jakub Pacewicz 13.13   15.28    Poland 16.61 17.02 15.26 13.97 13.13
26 Mikołaj Kamiński 12.35   15.73    Poland 16.38 12.35 18.17 13.26 17.56
27 Józef Reszka 15.34   16.86    Poland 17.37 18.79 16.89 16.31 15.34
28 Kamil Pawlak 14.25   17.01    Poland 16.97 15.57 18.50 14.25 DNF
29 Witali Bułatow 15.77   17.02    Poland 17.58 17.16 15.77 19.84 16.33
30 Oskar Iwaszkiewicz 13.58   17.20    Poland 15.26 17.41 18.94 13.58 19.24
31 Grzegorz Łuczyna 15.53   17.28    Poland 16.26 17.05 19.27 18.54 15.53
32 Oskar Kaczmarek 16.85   18.12    Poland 16.85 17.63 18.69 19.88 18.04
33 Mikołaj Gliniecki 16.70   18.17    Poland 16.89 21.48 16.70 18.72 18.91
34 Tomasz Stawicki 16.30   18.41    Poland 16.67 18.37 16.30 20.55 20.19
35 Kacper Kłos 16.48   18.97    Poland 18.15 25.69 18.92 19.85 16.48
36 Juliusz Adamowicz 17.44   19.22    Poland 20.28 17.44 18.68 25.52 18.71
37 Karolina Wiącek 16.79   19.40    Poland 20.29 16.79 17.81 20.10 22.13
38 Marek Pepke 14.48   19.71    Poland 19.55 23.20 14.48 16.38 25.25
39 Oskar Lewandowski 19.23   20.11    Poland 24.16 19.28 19.70 19.23 21.34
40 Grzegorz Pacewicz 16.52   20.55    Poland 16.52 24.83 22.31 20.66 18.68
41 Robert Wajoras 17.34   20.67    Poland 20.82 22.36 18.83 17.34 25.35
42 Maks Szulc 16.04   20.77    Poland 22.53 19.74 20.03 16.04 DNF
43 Owidiusz Pryk 17.17   21.01    Poland 17.17 21.09 20.23 21.72 22.48
44 Sebastian Baltrukas 17.31   21.79    Poland 22.33 20.91 17.31 24.57 22.13
45 Paweł Mańkowski 19.04   22.60    Poland 25.68 19.04 23.66 21.77 22.36
46 Jakub Dutkiewicz 17.36   22.70    Poland 23.70 25.69 17.36 18.70 29.82
47 Marta Żywicka 20.43   22.97    Poland 24.49 24.73 22.76 21.65 20.43
48 Błażej Chmielecki 21.44   25.68    Poland 25.93 33.15 21.44 23.01 28.10
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Rzewuski 7.12   9.25    Poland 7.12 DNF 9.19 8.58 9.97
2 Hubert Kwasigroch 10.10   10.77    Poland 10.71 10.64 10.10 12.85 10.97
3 Igor Ośmiałowski 8.45   10.93    Poland 11.65 12.06 10.68 8.45 10.46
4 Kalina Jakubowska 9.95   10.99    Poland 11.56 9.95 13.41 11.23 10.17
5 Adam Polkowski 10.03   11.07    Poland 12.00 10.76 10.03 10.44 15.60
6 Tomasz Żołnowski 10.33   11.11    Poland 10.91 DNF 11.57 10.85 10.33
7 Tomas Jankauskas 9.61   11.18    Lithuania 10.69 13.56 10.00 9.61 12.84
8 Maciej Czapiewski 9.89   11.25    Poland 12.49 12.37 10.27 9.89 11.11
9 Mikołaj Zubowicz 10.04   11.80    Poland 13.44 10.13 10.04 12.83 12.43
10 Patryk Zawieja 9.12   12.37    Poland 9.12 12.94 13.19 11.11 13.05
11 Marcin Stachura 11.25   12.71    Poland 11.82 15.49 13.58 12.73 11.25
12 Michał Wojcieszek 11.82   13.22    Poland 16.69 12.77 13.81 13.08 11.82
  2x2x2 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Maciej Czapiewski 1.54   1.73    Poland 1.54 1.76 1.60 1.82 2.26
2 Michał Rzewuski 1.67   2.41    Poland 2.33 1.67 2.81 2.10 3.26
3 Igor Ośmiałowski 2.46   3.24    Poland 2.46 2.80 4.57 3.15 3.78
4 Szymon Jeziorski 3.02   3.25    Poland 3.14 3.34 4.25 3.02 3.28
5 Mateusz Szwugier 2.67   3.31    Poland 4.23 3.30 2.67 3.01 3.61
6 Przemysław Rogalski 2.77   3.65    Poland 2.77 3.01 4.32 3.61 4.73
7 Oskar Kaczmarek 3.03   3.84    Poland 3.93 5.95 3.44 4.15 3.03
8 Hubert Kwasigroch 3.12   4.04    Poland 4.19 3.29 3.12 4.63 5.11
9 Tomas Jankauskas 3.16   4.10    Lithuania 3.38 5.08 4.86 3.16 4.06
10 Marcin Stachura 3.38   4.18    Poland 3.38 4.95 3.93 4.42 4.20
11 Daniel Samoszyn 3.61   4.33    Poland 3.61 3.97 5.40 3.96 5.07
12 Mikołaj Zubowicz 2.78   4.42    Poland DNF 2.98 7.40 2.89 2.78
13 Bartosz Ochał 3.39   4.62    Poland 3.39 5.39 5.73 4.24 4.23
14 Piotr Kuchta 3.99   4.63    Poland 3.99 5.48 4.57 4.17 5.16
15 Patryk Zawieja 3.02   4.64    Poland 3.02 3.32 4.59 6.80 6.00
16 Krzysztof Bober 4.09   4.88    Poland 4.99 4.09 5.20 4.57 5.08
17 Witali Bułatow 4.56   5.16    Poland 5.21 4.63 5.64 4.56 46.18
18 Józef Reszka 4.10   5.33    Poland 5.01 5.24 5.73 6.43 4.10
19 Michał Bogdan 3.80   5.52    Poland 4.85 7.03 3.80 5.39 6.33
20 Kacper Kłos 3.11   5.69    Poland 5.56 6.41 3.11 5.09 10.34
21 Błażej Chmielecki 4.87   5.72    Poland 5.20 4.87 5.68 7.26 6.27
22 Oskar Iwaszkiewicz 5.19   5.91    Poland DNF 5.33 5.19 6.49 5.91
23 Michał Wojcieszek 4.64   5.94    Poland 5.49 4.64 5.53 6.79 10.60
24 Grzegorz Wrzosek 3.70   6.14    Poland 6.02 6.70 5.70 3.70 7.43
25 Robert Wajoras 5.56   6.23    Poland 8.60 6.08 6.94 5.67 5.56
26 Tomasz Stawicki 4.74   6.60    Poland 5.32 7.02 4.74 7.46 8.27
27 Maks Szulc 4.29   6.62    Poland 4.29 6.68 6.62 6.57 8.27
28 Sebastian Baltrukas 5.00   6.77    Poland 6.01 7.77 14.83 5.00 6.54
29 Mateusz Andrzejewski 4.64   6.83    Poland 9.47 DNF 6.12 4.90 4.64
30 Jakub Pacewicz 6.04   6.85    Poland 6.04 7.15 6.73 8.20 6.67
31 Juliusz Adamowicz 5.14   6.93    Poland 7.76 7.25 5.14 7.30 6.25
32 Marek Pepke 4.66   6.97    Poland 14.72 6.15 4.94 9.82 4.66
33 Filip Chodziutko 5.29   6.97    Poland 7.62 8.10 6.71 6.59 5.29
34 Mikołaj Gliniecki 5.70   7.02    Poland 13.76 6.19 6.78 8.08 5.70
35 Adrian Alankiewicz 5.08   7.37    Poland 7.54 8.30 5.08 6.28 9.67
36 Patrycja Michalska 3.66   7.41    Poland 6.98 9.63 7.47 7.78 3.66
37 Paweł Mańkowski 4.85   7.47    Poland 6.33 4.85 8.03 8.66 8.06
38 Damian Zaręba 6.93   7.53    Poland 7.56 7.93 7.11 6.93 10.08
39 Małgorzata Nowagiel 6.88   7.54    Poland 7.43 7.04 6.88 9.97 8.16
40 Grzegorz Łuczyna 5.55   7.73    Poland 7.07 24.01 5.55 7.54 8.59
41 Oskar Lewandowski 4.82   7.82    Poland 21.23 8.28 7.21 7.97 4.82
42 Mateusz Krzemiński 5.13   7.84    Poland 9.17 7.61 10.52 6.75 5.13
43 Jakub Dutkiewicz 5.11   8.09    Poland 5.63 6.82 11.82 5.11 12.52
44 Mateusz Kulesza 7.23   8.82    Poland 9.97 8.90 7.23 9.27 8.28
45 Cezary Jakubowski 8.11   8.83    Poland 8.11 10.04 9.35 8.13 9.00
46 Grzegorz Pacewicz 6.83   9.17    Poland 12.67 6.83 12.06 8.52 6.94
47 Szymon Demko 6.53   9.65    Poland 9.82 8.35 10.79 23.06 6.53
48 Piotr Szulc 5.92   9.94    Poland 10.85 5.92 8.44 13.46 10.53
49 Marta Żywicka 8.62   10.94    Poland 8.62 11.67 9.70 11.44 12.83
50 Antoni Krzywdziński 6.98   11.26    Poland 12.87 6.98 13.44 10.42 10.48
51 Kacper Szydłowski 6.96   16.35    Poland 6.96 13.52 13.75 21.79 DNF
52 Konrad Kryński 10.30      Poland 10.30 11.18
53 Mikołaj Kamiński 10.42      Poland 10.42 10.93
54 Antoni Reszka 23.69      Poland 35.15 23.69
  2x2x2 Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Rzewuski 2.56   3.03    Poland 4.00 2.56 2.64 3.33 3.11
2 Mikołaj Zubowicz 2.54   3.27    Poland DNF 2.61 3.14 4.06 2.54
3 Igor Ośmiałowski 2.45   3.33    Poland 4.02 3.51 2.45 4.02 2.47
4 Tomas Jankauskas 2.34   3.49    Lithuania 3.55 3.72 3.51 3.40 2.34
5 Daniel Samoszyn 3.14   3.76    Poland 6.02 3.37 3.86 4.05 3.14
6 Oskar Kaczmarek 2.61   3.93    Poland 6.15 4.44 3.38 3.98 2.61
7 Mateusz Szwugier 3.50   4.07    Poland 3.91 4.23 4.06 4.90 3.50
8 Szymon Jeziorski 3.67   4.10    Poland 4.24 3.71 4.35 4.82 3.67
9 Bartosz Ochał 3.98   4.37    Poland 7.36 4.29 4.13 4.70 3.98
10 Michał Wojcieszek 2.96   4.47    Poland 4.33 4.78 4.70 4.39 2.96
11 Przemysław Rogalski 3.52   4.54    Poland 6.84 3.65 4.53 5.43 3.52
12 Filip Chodziutko 4.23   4.79    Poland 5.50 4.23 4.32 4.55 6.73
13 Mateusz Andrzejewski 4.10   4.84    Poland 5.45 4.10 4.20 5.16 5.15
14 Marcin Stachura 4.27   5.13    Poland 5.99 4.27 5.65 4.59 5.14
15 Piotr Kuchta 3.39   5.15    Poland 3.39 4.32 8.88 5.69 5.45
16 Witali Bułatow 3.73   5.24    Poland 3.73 15.59 5.90 4.02 5.81
17 Hubert Kwasigroch 3.85   5.24    Poland 5.34 3.85 5.28 5.10 6.10
18 Krzysztof Bober 4.34   5.28    Poland 4.34 5.76 10.21 5.03 5.04
19 Jakub Pacewicz 4.68   5.30    Poland 4.68 5.40 4.94 5.57 9.56
20 Kacper Kłos 4.55   5.43    Poland 4.55 4.81 5.81 7.27 5.68
21 Grzegorz Wrzosek 4.39   5.56    Poland 4.81 5.98 8.19 4.39 5.89
22 Patryk Zawieja 3.51   5.64    Poland 5.39 6.89 4.65 10.13 3.51
23 Adrian Alankiewicz 4.97   5.75    Poland 5.57 6.17 5.95 4.97 5.73
24 Tomasz Stawicki 4.70   5.89    Poland 4.70 6.50 6.16 5.30 6.22
25 Michał Bogdan 5.59   6.34    Poland 5.59 6.86 5.81 8.91 6.34
26 Józef Reszka 5.23   6.36    Poland 5.23 6.11 13.98 5.54 7.44
27 Marek Pepke 5.20   6.37    Poland 6.57 5.20 12.23 6.35 6.20
28 Małgorzata Nowagiel 4.36   6.38    Poland 12.69 4.36 6.30 6.46 6.39
29 Sebastian Baltrukas 4.87   6.38    Poland 7.13 4.87 8.29 6.48 5.54
30 Maks Szulc 3.73   6.60    Poland 7.03 6.74 3.73 7.33 6.02
31 Juliusz Adamowicz 4.37   6.62    Poland 8.45 4.37 6.08 7.89 5.89
32 Grzegorz Łuczyna 5.68   6.67    Poland 6.71 7.06 10.10 5.68 6.23
33 Błażej Chmielecki 5.62   6.82    Poland DNF 7.00 7.25 6.22 5.62
34 Damian Zaręba 5.33   7.62    Poland 7.66 6.99 8.22 10.03 5.33
35 Oskar Iwaszkiewicz 5.42   7.65    Poland 5.42 7.70 8.12 7.14 40.50
36 Paweł Mańkowski 6.43   7.65    Poland 10.23 7.21 7.28 8.47 6.43
37 Mikołaj Gliniecki 7.30   7.85    Poland 7.30 7.36 8.94 8.30 7.90
38 Robert Wajoras 5.82   7.86    Poland 7.65 8.33 5.82 7.61 DNF
39 Maciej Czapiewski 1.89   DNF    Poland DNF 1.89 2.48 2.46 DNF
  2x2x2 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Mikołaj Zubowicz 1.92   2.88    Poland 1.92 3.72 2.60 2.78 3.27
2 Przemysław Rogalski 2.93   3.11    Poland 2.93 3.05 3.31 2.97 3.32
3 Igor Ośmiałowski 2.73   3.28    Poland 2.73 3.95 2.84 3.06 43.60
4 Michał Rzewuski 2.40   3.33    Poland 2.87 4.73 3.67 3.44 2.40
5 Daniel Samoszyn 3.46   4.06    Poland 3.48 8.15 4.56 3.46 4.15
6 Bartosz Ochał 3.69   4.13    Poland 6.82 4.16 3.89 3.69 4.33
7 Mateusz Szwugier 3.75   4.84    Poland 4.58 4.30 3.75 7.82 5.64
8 Tomas Jankauskas 3.35   5.04    Lithuania DNF 5.99 3.35 3.69 5.45
9 Michał Wojcieszek 2.11   5.37    Poland 2.11 5.82 6.35 6.07 4.23
10 Oskar Kaczmarek 3.53   5.64    Poland 4.42 3.53 8.05 DNF 4.45
11 Filip Chodziutko 5.28   6.78    Poland 9.27 5.67 5.28 8.60 6.08
12 Szymon Jeziorski 2.46   DNF    Poland 2.46 DNF 2.84 DNF 4.94
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Witali Bułatow 44.76   53.05    Poland 57.31 57.09 44.76
2 Patryk Zawieja 1:06.36   DNF    Poland 1:58.64 1:06.36 DNF
3 Grzegorz Pacewicz 1:11.27   DNF    Poland DNF 1:25.49 1:11.27
4 Krzysztof Bober 1:12.61   DNF    Poland 1:12.61 DNF 1:24.07
5 Michał Bogdan 1:23.94   DNF    Poland DNF 1:23.94 DNF
6 Mateusz Szwugier 2:32.90   DNF    Poland 2:32.90 2:41.09 DNF
7 Tomasz Żołnowski 3:32.19   DNF    Poland DNF 3:32.19 5:26.68
8 Michał Wojcieszek 5:08.25   DNF    Poland 5:08.25 DNF DNF
9 Paweł Mańkowski 6:25.90   DNF    Poland DNF 6:25.90 DNF
10 Grzegorz Łuczyna DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
10 Michał Rzewuski DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNS
10 Piotr Kuchta DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNS
10 Przemysław Rogalski DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNS DNS
10 Szymon Jeziorski DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Rzewuski 13.77   15.56    Poland 21.14 13.77 13.95 17.93 14.79
2 Tomas Jankauskas 14.07   16.12    Lithuania 15.86 17.60 14.07 17.40 15.11
3 Igor Ośmiałowski 13.92   16.62    Poland 19.80 13.92 16.11 15.38 18.36
4 Maciej Czapiewski 16.12   16.63    Poland 16.65 16.12 18.04 17.10 16.15
5 Michał Bogdan 12.15   18.94    Poland 21.30 17.11 12.15 DNF 18.42
6 Mikołaj Zubowicz 19.57   20.30    Poland 19.57 20.49 23.78 20.12 20.29
7 Mateusz Andrzejewski 18.89   21.55    Poland 20.37 19.16 18.89 29.80 25.13
8 Patryk Zawieja 21.37   21.85    Poland 21.37 21.54 22.61 24.54 21.39
9 Przemysław Rogalski 19.04   21.99    Poland 40.10 21.79 19.51 19.04 24.66
10 Marcin Stachura 19.57   23.52    Poland 24.14 19.57 22.91 24.41 23.51
11 Hubert Kwasigroch 21.80   24.66    Poland 21.80 28.93 29.43 22.59 22.45
12 Szymon Jeziorski 21.74   24.75    Poland 23.44 25.04 30.13 25.78 21.74
13 Michał Wojcieszek 21.92   25.43    Poland 28.52 22.52 21.92 DNF 25.24
14 Daniel Samoszyn 24.55   27.75    Poland 1:29.54 25.55 28.04 24.55 29.65
15 Tomasz Żołnowski 18.48   29.36    Poland 18.48 32.05 51.65 31.61 24.42
16 Mikołaj Kamiński 26.19   30.20    Poland 26.19 26.57 33.49 39.66 30.53
17 Marek Pepke 28.62   32.82    Poland 34.65 32.19 31.62 28.62 39.12
18 Piotr Kuchta 24.09   33.58    Poland 24.09 39.48 45.31 30.81 30.44
19 Oskar Kaczmarek 28.71   35.62    Poland 45.03 32.24 40.64 28.71 33.99
20 Mateusz Szwugier 34.15   38.98    Poland 34.15 49.38 39.65 36.36 40.94
21 Kamil Pawlak 34.48   41.98    Poland 34.48 47.25 48.88 34.71 43.98
22 Sebastian Baltrukas 32.04   42.31    Poland 48.79 32.04 44.32 47.83 34.77
23 Krzysztof Bober 38.22      Poland 39.60 38.22
24 Oskar Iwaszkiewicz 38.39      Poland 38.39 43.66
25 Patrycja Michalska 38.87      Poland 38.87 43.33
26 Bartosz Ochał 38.92      Poland 38.92 40.90
27 Filip Chodziutko 39.90      Poland 49.75 39.90
28 Paweł Mańkowski 42.95      Poland 42.95 52.16
29 Kacper Kłos 44.95      Poland 44.95 1:02.14
30 Grzegorz Pacewicz 45.55      Poland 1:06.27 45.55
31 Tomasz Stawicki 45.72      Poland 45.72 48.88
32 Grzegorz Łuczyna 57.41      Poland 57.41 57.76
33 Dennis van Enckevort 1:08.61      Netherlands 1:13.21 1:08.61
34 Cezary Jakubowski 1:20.09      Poland 1:32.13 1:20.09
35 Antoni Krzywdziński 2:06.77      Poland 3:03.99 2:06.77
  Pyraminx   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Daniel Samoszyn 4.23   4.48    Poland 6.64 4.70 4.23 4.48 4.25
2 Maciej Czapiewski 3.24   4.96    Poland 4.08 4.84 5.97 3.24 9.44
3 Owidiusz Pryk 4.02   5.02    Poland 6.21 4.02 5.04 4.90 5.11
4 Mateusz Szwugier 4.49   5.12    Poland 5.03 5.44 6.10 4.90 4.49
5 Mikołaj Zubowicz 4.56   5.23    Poland 5.28 4.56 4.90 5.81 5.52
6 Filip Chodziutko 4.88   5.43    Poland 4.88 5.39 5.97 6.18 4.94
7 Igor Ośmiałowski 4.05   5.97    Poland 6.10 6.08 5.73 6.69 4.05
8 Michał Rzewuski 4.96   6.45    Poland 5.54 6.36 4.96 8.30 7.44
9 Przemysław Rogalski 4.14   6.54    Poland 8.29 7.15 6.63 5.84 4.14
10 Hubert Kwasigroch 5.50   6.77    Poland 7.27 DNF 6.16 6.89 5.50
11 Piotr Kuchta 5.74   7.22    Poland 5.74 7.00 9.52 6.75 7.92
12 Jakub Pacewicz 6.01   7.26    Poland 7.53 8.07 6.01 7.68 6.56
13 Bartosz Ochał 6.04   7.52    Poland 7.65 8.68 9.11 6.04 6.22
14 Marcin Stachura 6.45   8.15    Poland 7.00 9.64 10.73 7.81 6.45
15 Błażej Chmielecki 6.85   8.41    Poland 7.50 6.85 8.83 9.48 8.89
16 Marcin Jakubowski 5.87   8.46    Poland 8.43 9.35 9.13 5.87 7.81
17 Juliusz Adamowicz 6.49   8.62    Poland 7.74 10.20 7.92 12.58 6.49
18 Józef Reszka 5.35   8.99    Poland 9.66 5.35 6.68 DNF 10.64
19 Tomasz Stawicki 6.87   9.13    Poland 6.87 11.14 10.93 9.00 7.45
20 Jakub Dutkiewicz 5.71   9.38    Poland 12.28 7.38 8.47 19.12 5.71
21 Maks Szulc 8.00   9.42    Poland 8.00 12.08 9.66 8.76 9.83
22 Michał Wojcieszek 7.54   9.61    Poland 7.89 9.29 11.64 7.54 12.74
23 Małgorzata Nowagiel 7.73   9.66    Poland 18.54 8.53 10.63 9.83 7.73
24 Grzegorz Łuczyna 6.76   9.74    Poland 6.76 8.95 10.29 9.98 11.15
25 Szymon Jeziorski 7.53   9.74    Poland 11.81 9.13 DNF 8.29 7.53
26 Dennis van Enckevort 7.66   10.13    Netherlands 12.46 9.57 10.68 10.15 7.66
27 Patryk Zawieja 6.30   10.14    Poland 9.53 9.79 6.30 13.85 11.09
28 Grzegorz Wrzosek 7.44   10.29    Poland 9.47 7.44 12.94 10.22 11.18
29 Tomas Jankauskas 5.21   10.43    Lithuania 5.21 13.56 11.04 10.40 9.86
30 Krzysztof Bober 8.19   10.70    Poland 8.19 13.12 10.83 9.99 11.28
31 Kacper Szydłowski 8.18   11.70    Poland 12.11 8.18 10.94 13.13 12.05
32 Oskar Kaczmarek 9.44   11.78    Poland 12.37 9.61 15.70 9.44 13.36
33 Tomasz Żołnowski 9.69   12.62    Poland 12.46 9.70 9.69 15.70 16.71
34 Patrycja Michalska 6.17   13.45    Poland 13.81 9.73 6.17 24.01 16.80
35 Oskar Iwaszkiewicz 10.19      Poland 10.19 10.31
36 Marta Żywicka 10.32      Poland 14.17 10.32
37 Adrian Alankiewicz 10.70      Poland 10.70 12.26
38 Marek Pepke 10.85      Poland 12.81 10.85
39 Kacper Kłos 10.95      Poland 10.95 11.90
40 Sebastian Baltrukas 11.51      Poland 16.08 11.51
41 Michał Jankowski 12.05      Poland 18.01 12.05
42 Oskar Lewandowski 12.19      Poland 17.05 12.19
43 Piotr Szulc 12.29      Poland 17.14 12.29
44 Witali Bułatow 13.39      Poland 13.39 14.27
45 Paweł Mańkowski 14.20      Poland 17.15 14.20
46 Konrad Kryński 14.66      Poland 14.66 14.69
47 Antoni Krzywdziński 14.94      Poland 20.38 14.94
48 Grzegorz Pacewicz 18.87      Poland 27.50 18.87
49 Mateusz Andrzejewski DNF      Poland DNF DNF
  Pyraminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Filip Chodziutko 3.76   4.44    Poland 4.03 7.11 3.76 4.44 4.85
2 Owidiusz Pryk 4.29   4.68    Poland 4.78 5.12 4.47 4.29 4.79
3 Maciej Czapiewski 3.14   4.89    Poland 5.07 4.62 5.59 3.14 4.99
4 Daniel Samoszyn 4.85   4.93    Poland 5.69 4.89 5.02 4.85 4.89
5 Przemysław Rogalski 4.13   5.17    Poland 10.07 6.02 4.13 4.91 4.58
6 Mateusz Szwugier 4.39   5.22    Poland 4.39 6.06 4.80 4.79 7.39
7 Igor Ośmiałowski 4.97   5.43    Poland 5.57 5.60 5.11 6.10 4.97
8 Michał Rzewuski 3.51   5.51    Poland 5.60 7.41 5.21 3.51 5.72
9 Mikołaj Zubowicz 5.22   6.32    Poland 5.22 7.19 6.15 7.10 5.72
10 Jakub Pacewicz 6.32   9.12    Poland 7.91 12.17 6.32 7.32 12.12
11 Hubert Kwasigroch 8.33   10.31    Poland 11.97 9.10 9.86 8.33 12.62
  Skewb   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Rzewuski 2.33   2.63   WR  Poland 2.33 2.64 2.53 3.68 2.71
2 Bartosz Ochał 3.85   4.68    Poland 4.58 4.66 4.81 3.85 7.25
3 Igor Ośmiałowski 4.83   5.41    Poland 5.57 4.83 6.59 5.83 4.84
4 Maciej Czapiewski 3.54   5.82    Poland 6.60 3.54 7.48 5.60 5.26
5 Mateusz Szwugier 4.63   6.14    Poland 11.87 6.59 4.63 4.99 6.85
6 Daniel Samoszyn 5.44   6.23    Poland 6.57 6.19 5.44 8.78 5.94
7 Marcin Stachura 4.64   6.77    Poland 5.94 4.64 9.87 7.69 6.68
8 Kacper Kłos 5.27   6.85    Poland 7.42 10.83 7.33 5.80 5.27
9 Jakub Pacewicz 6.06   6.87    Poland 6.59 7.87 9.46 6.16 6.06
10 Szymon Jeziorski 3.76   6.94    Poland 8.99 5.53 6.30 8.99 3.76
11 Przemysław Rogalski 5.89   7.01    Poland 6.43 5.89 8.47 9.83 6.13
12 Filip Chodziutko 5.02   7.36    Poland 9.19 5.72 8.73 7.64 5.02
13 Patryk Zawieja 5.96   7.60    Poland 6.66 5.96 7.07 9.08 10.81
14 Hubert Kwasigroch 6.93   8.26    Poland 10.05 19.67 7.05 6.93 7.68
15 Michał Wojcieszek 4.20   8.50    Poland 9.28 DNF 10.48 4.20 5.75
16 Tomasz Stawicki 4.76   8.99    Poland 11.26 15.01 7.42 8.30 4.76
17 Grzegorz Pacewicz 7.85   9.01    Poland 10.55 21.26 8.58 7.85 7.91
18 Krzysztof Bober 8.32   9.92    Poland 8.32 28.45 10.72 8.68 10.36
19 Mateusz Andrzejewski 7.53   10.57    Poland 11.51 7.53 10.20 13.64 10.01
20 Oskar Iwaszkiewicz 10.08   11.43    Poland 12.88 11.33 16.88 10.08 10.09
21 Robert Wajoras 8.76   12.48    Poland 11.62 16.45 9.36 DNF 8.76
22 Piotr Kuchta 8.35   12.58    Poland 8.35 12.71 11.41 13.62 14.66
23 Mateusz Kulesza 11.50   20.09    Poland 11.50 20.40 31.92 18.57 21.31
24 Adrian Alankiewicz 10.92   23.02    Poland 19.90 10.92 21.31 42.41 27.84
25 Antoni Krzywdziński 12.06      Poland 12.06 27.55
26 Cezary Jakubowski 12.36      Poland 12.36 13.66
27 Paweł Mańkowski 12.57      Poland 16.69 12.57
28 Grzegorz Wrzosek 14.23      Poland 14.58 14.23
29 Dennis van Enckevort 14.66      Netherlands 14.66 14.85
30 Józef Reszka 16.80      Poland 17.77 16.80
31 Jakub Dutkiewicz 19.76      Poland 19.76 19.80
32 Szymon Demko 25.49      Poland 25.60 25.49
  Rubik's Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R B2 F2 L F2 R U2 L R2 F U' B2 D B L2 B' F' L2 F' L'
A #2 F' L2 U F D2 R' D B2 D2 R F2 U L2 F2 R2 D2 L2 U B2 R2
A #3 D B2 U' R2 D B2 D' L2 B2 L B F' U2 F U2 R' U' B2 D2 U
A #4 F D' B' U D2 R' F2 L B' L2 U F2 B2 D' L2 F2 D2 F2 D R2
A #5 B2 U R2 F2 D2 F2 U' L2 D2 R U2 B2 R2 F' L B U' R' F' D'
A Ex#1 U2 R' F2 L' D2 F2 L' D2 L' B2 L2 B' D U F' D' B' F2
A Ex#2 B2 L' B2 L B2 L' D2 B2 R2 F2 D' L' F2 R B' F2 R' U2 F' R
B #1 B' R2 U2 F2 D2 B F R2 U F' R D2 B' L' U2 L2 R B' F2
B #2 F2 D2 U2 F D2 U2 B U2 B2 F' R B' L2 F L F' L2 D' L'
B #3 B' F2 R2 B2 U2 R2 D2 F L' R B L2 D2 U' B' D R' B2 D'
B #4 R2 B2 R2 B2 F' U2 L2 B' F' D' L D' B2 U2 L2 U' F2 L U
B #5 U2 R2 B2 D F2 R2 D' B L' D2 L' D L F D R' U' L2
B Ex#1 U2 B2 R2 D' R2 B2 R2 D2 L' R D' B2 R B2 D B R'
B Ex#2 R2 B' L2 B' F' L2 U2 F U F L2 B D L2 R F L R'
C #1 B2 U' L2 U F2 U B2 L2 F' U2 R B' L' D' L D R' D2 L2
C #2 D2 R2 F' B2 L U B' D F2 U B R2 U2 D2 B2 R2 F' R2 B L2
C #3 U B2 L2 D U2 F2 L2 U' B2 L' D2 U' B' U F L2 B L'
C #4 U2 B U' D' F' L2 F' R' D F U' L2 B R2 D2 L2 U2 R2 B2
C #5 U R D' B' U' F2 U F' R2 B' L2 D L2 U' F2 D L2 U2 B2 L2
C Ex#1 U L B2 U' L' D' B R' B2 D' R2 B2 U2 D F2 L2 D' R2
C Ex#2 R2 D2 R2 D2 B2 D F2 L2 B2 R2 U2 L' B F' L2 R F D2 L2 B' L2
D #1 F2 L R' B2 L' U2 L2 D2 F R2 B' R' B' F' U' R' B U
D #2 D B2 R2 U' B2 U' B2 L2 U F2 U2 B' R' U L U B2 U F' R' U2
D #3 B2 D2 B2 U2 F2 L2 F2 R D2 L D' B' U' B2 L2 R D2 L' U B2
D #4 D2 F2 D2 L2 U2 B' U2 R2 B2 R' D B2 U2 B2 F2 R' F L2 R2 D
D #5 L' B2 L2 D F2 R U2 B2 L2 B' D R2 U B2 D' B2 U' R2 B2
D Ex#1 D R' F' L2 D R' U F2 L' F' L' B' U2 R2 D2 R2 F2 D2 B' U2
D Ex#2 F U2 B' R2 F' U2 F L2 R2 B2 L' D' L' U F' L B2 F' U2 B
  Rubik's Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B L' U2 L' B2 U' R B' L2 F D2 R2 F2 U2 B2 L' B2 R2 L' B2 U2
A #2 U F R D2 B L U2 B' R2 U2 R2 F2 U2 F2 D2 L' D2 L'
A #3 R' B' U L B U' R U L' F2 D' F2 U B2 D L2 U2 B2 U L2
A #4 D' B2 U' F2 R2 F2 D2 B2 F' R' B' U L F' L' D' R' F2 D
A #5 D2 F2 U2 L2 B2 F2 U' L2 B' L D2 F U2 L' R' U F' R'
A Ex#1 U' D F2 L' B' D' L2 B2 D' L' D2 F' B2 R2 F L2 U2 B L2 B2
A Ex#2 B R2 U2 L2 F2 U2 F' D2 B R2 F' L' B2 U' L2 R2 D' B' L2 D' B'
B #1 D2 F2 R2 D2 F2 L2 D2 L' U2 B' U B' D' F2 L' R2 B U' B2 U'
B #2 R2 U R' B' L2 B' D' R D' R U B2 R2 U2 R2 U' R2 U2 F2 B2
B #3 L2 D' F' D' L' F D' R' U B L' D2 F2 D2 L2 U2 B2 R2 B2
B #4 F2 U' R2 F2 U2 R2 U R2 D' U' L D' F' D2 B2 U R2 U' B'
B #5 L2 B' D2 U2 F U2 B D2 B2 R' U F2 U F' D' L R2 F' L' R
B Ex#1 F2 L2 R' B2 R D2 L U2 R' U' R U2 B R2 U R2 D2 R2 B
B Ex#2 R2 L D F U' L2 F D' R2 L' B2 L F2 B2 L B2 D2 F2 D2
C #1 F2 L B2 D2 L2 U2 L' R D U' B D' B2 L2 F U L R2 D'
C #2 B' D R' D2 B U' F2 R2 L F L2 U' R2 B2 U2 D' F2 L2 B2 R2
C #3 B2 D2 L R2 U2 L D2 F2 L2 R D' L' D2 U' L' F L R B2 R2
C #4 U2 R2 D' L2 U R2 F2 L2 U' F2 L B2 F' D L2 U2 F' U' R2 D
C #5 L' B R' F U R B2 L F' B' R2 D2 R2 D2 F2 D L2 B2 D' L2
C Ex#1 D F2 R2 D B2 U2 L2 U' B2 U' R2 B L2 D2 R B' L' D2 R' D B
C Ex#2 U' F L' D2 F D' F' B' U2 L D' R2 U2 D2 F2 D2 F' D2 B2
  Rubik's Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 R2 B2 D2 U2 B D2 B L2 B' U' B2 F2 D' B' F L' D' R F
A #2 L2 R2 D2 U2 B F2 L2 B' D2 B2 L' R D F' R' D F2 D B
A #3 R2 D L2 F' D2 L D2 F' B U L B' U2 B L2 U2 B R2 F2
A #4 D2 B2 R2 D2 B2 R' U2 L D2 L R' F D2 L D2 L2 B U' R' B2
A #5 F2 D B2 R2 D B2 L2 F2 R' U' R2 B' L' R2 F2 D U' L' D2
A Ex#1 D' L' D' R' F2 L' B2 D2 L2 F U' L2 D2 B2 R' F2 D2 B2 L'
A Ex#2 F2 L2 D2 R U2 R' B2 F2 D2 B' R' F D L' U' L F' L2 B2 D'
  2x2x2 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 U' F U' R' F U2 F U' R U2
A #2 R' U R' F U' F2 U2 R2 U' R2 F
A #3 U' R' U2 F U R U2 R' U' R U'
A #4 R2 U' F U' F U F' R2 U' R' U'
A #5 U' R' U' F U2 F R2 F' R2 F' R2
A Ex#1 U R' F R' U2 R' F U' R U2 R
A Ex#2 R U' R' U F' R' U' R' U2 R U
B #1 U' R' F' U' F U2 R2 U2 F' R' U'
B #2 U' R U' R2 U2 F U' R2 U2 F U'
B #3 R' U R2 U' R2 U2 F U' F R2 F'
B #4 U R' U' F' U2 R' F U2 R U' R'
B #5 R' F' U2 R U R U2 R2 F U' R
B Ex#1 U' R U2 F U F R U R' U2 F
B Ex#2 R' U' F R2 U' R U' R' U R2 U'
C #1 R U' R2 F' U2 F U' F U' R2 U2
C #2 U' R' F2 U R U' R2 U R U R
C #3 U2 R U' F R U2 R U' R2 U2 R
C #4 U R' F U2 F R' F U F R U'
C #5 R U' F' U2 R2 U2 R F R U' R
C Ex#1 U F U2 F R U2 R' F U' R2 U
C Ex#2 R2 U' R2 F R U2 R F' R2 U' R2
D #1 U R' F U' R' U' F U2 R2 U' F'
D #2 R' U' F R U R F' R2 U' R F'
D #3 R U2 R2 U2 F2 R2 U2 R' U' R U2
D #4 R' U' F2 R U' R' U2 F R' U2 R2
D #5 R' U2 R U2 R' U2 R' F' R U2 R'
D Ex#1 R U2 F R2 U' R2 U2 R U2 R U'
D Ex#2 U2 R U' F U2 F U2 R2 U' R' U'
  2x2x2 Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R U' R' U2 R' U2 F R U' F R
A #2 U R' F2 U2 R U F' U' R2 U2 R'
A #3 U2 R' U2 R2 F R2 U' R2 U' R2 U'
A #4 U2 R U2 R2 U2 R2 U' R' F R' F
A #5 U' F' U' R' U' R U2 R' U R F'
A Ex#1 U' R F U' F U2 R U' R' F' U
A Ex#2 U' R' U F R' U2 F' U' R U2 R'
B #1 U' R' U' F' U' R U2 R' F2 U' R2
B #2 U2 R' F U R U R' U' R F R2
B #3 R' F' U' F U' R2 F U' F R U'
B #4 U2 R2 F' U' R2 U' R2 U2 R' U' R
B #5 U R U' R2 F' R U' F' U2 R' U
B Ex#1 U' R' U2 F R U' R' F2 R2 F' U2
B Ex#2 R U' R2 F U' R' U' R' F U2 R
C #1 U' R U R U2 F2 U' F U' R2 U2
C #2 U2 R U2 R' U' R' U2 F R2 F' R2
C #3 R' F R U R2 F R U R' U2 R
C #4 R F' R2 F U' F' U' R U2 R U
C #5 U R U' R2 F R F' R2 U2 R' U2
C Ex#1 R' F U2 F' U' R U2 R' U2 R U'
C Ex#2 U R' U2 R2 U' R2 F R U F' U2
  2x2x2 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' R' U2 R' U' F' R U' R' F U2
A #2 U2 R F U' F' U2 R U R' U' R
A #3 R2 F2 U' R2 U' R' U R U2 R2 U'
A #4 R' F R2 F2 U' R U2 R F' R' U
A #5 R U2 R2 F U F U2 R U2 R U2
A Ex#1 U F U' R' U R' F R U2 R' F
A Ex#2 U' R U' R2 U2 F2 U2 F' U' R U
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L D2 L2 D2 R' B2 U2 R F2 D2 R' F U2 R' U' R2 B' L' D2 U Rw Uw2
A #2 D2 L U2 B2 D2 R' B2 L' F2 R D' U2 R2 F' R' U B D F' U Fw Uw
A #3 B' F L2 F R2 B' L2 F' L2 U' L D2 L F D' B F U' R F Rw'
A Ex#1 D B2 F2 L2 B2 D F2 D B2 D2 R F2 D' B2 D2 F' D' R2 U' R U Fw' Uw
A Ex#2 D2 L' D2 U2 R' D2 F2 L F' L F2 U2 B' D F' L D2 L R Fw Uw2
B #1 B2 U2 R2 D' B2 L2 F2 D2 B2 U F L' B2 L U R B' L' F2 U' R2 Fw Uw'
B #2 D R2 D' R2 U R2 D2 L2 R F U L U F2 R2 F' L2 D2 U Rw Uw2
B #3 L2 F2 U' B2 F2 R2 D' U' F' U B L' D B2 U' F2 L B2 L2 F2 Rw' Uw
B Ex#1 D2 U2 F2 L D2 B2 R D2 U2 F' D2 U' B2 R2 F' D B L' U' F Rw Uw'
B Ex#2 B R2 F2 D2 U2 L2 U2 B R2 F' L' F D' F' R D B2 F' D2 U' Rw2 Uw'
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 B2 D2 R2 B2 U F2 D F2 U2 L' F' U' R2 F2 L2 B L' U R
A #2 B' D F B L' B' U' B R' D F' L2 B2 D' R2 U B2 R2 U' D
A #3 B2 D' L2 R2 D2 F2 U' F2 U' L' B2 F2 L D' B' R D' F' L D
A #4 L2 D2 F' U2 L U L2 F2 B' U' R2 F' D2 L2 B' U2 F2 L2 U2
A #5 U2 F2 R B2 U2 R2 B2 R U2 B2 L' F L U' B2 D' F U F' L2 B2
A Ex#1 R' U' F U2 R' U F L' F2 L B U D2 F2 L2 U2 R2 D2 B2 D'
A Ex#2 B' D2 F U2 B R2 B L2 U2 L R' F' D2 U R2 B D' U L U2
B #1 B2 R2 B D2 B U2 F' D2 L' R2 F R2 U2 B D B2 L' B' U
B #2 D2 B U2 F' R2 D2 U2 F' L2 B2 L' D' L2 R' B L D' R2 D2
B #3 R2 B D2 B D2 R2 D2 U2 F' D' R' B D2 L' F2 L2 U R2 D2
B #4 F' U2 F2 D B' U F2 U' R' U2 B2 D2 B2 U2 R2 D' F2 L2 U
B #5 B' R L' F R' U F' B2 U R' U2 B2 L' U2 R' B2 R' D2 L' U2
B Ex#1 L' R2 F2 R2 U2 F2 U2 R2 D2 F2 U' F L2 R B' U2 R D' L' U
B Ex#2 U F2 D' L2 D F2 U L2 D' U2 B2 R' D F' D' F2 D L B L U2
C #1 B2 L2 D' L2 U2 B2 R2 B L R F D U B2 L2 F U2 R'
C #2 R2 F2 U2 R' U2 R F2 D2 R B2 L2 B D' R' B2 U' F2 L D R
C #3 F2 U R2 D' F' R2 U' D' B U' L D2 R F2 U2 B2 L' F2 L'
C #4 B L2 D2 F D2 L2 R2 D' L' F R' D2 F U' F' R2 D' B
C #5 B' U2 B2 D2 F L2 F L2 R2 F L' U' R2 F' L' R F' L B' U'
C Ex#1 F2 D2 L2 B D2 B' R2 B2 R' F U' R U2 F D L F' D2 R2
C Ex#2 R' F2 L' D2 F2 U2 F2 R U2 L F2 U' B' F' D' R' B' F' R' F2 R
  Pyraminx   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L' B L' R B U' L R L' B L l' r b'
A #2 L B' R B' R' B' R L U L U' u l' r
A #3 R U L' R' U' B' U' R' L U' R' u' r b
A #4 R L' U' B U' L R L' U R' U l' r b
A #5 R' U' L' U' R L B U' B' L U u' l r' b
A Ex#1 R U' R' L' U' R U' B L' R B' u l' r' b
A Ex#2 B' R' B' R U B' L U B' R' L u' l
B #1 B' R' L B R B' U R U' B' L' l' r b
B #2 U B' U L R U R' B' L B' U l r b'
B #3 U B' L' R' L' U' L' U' L U R u' b
B #4 B U L U' B R' B R B R' L u' l r b'
B #5 U' R L U' L R U B' U R' B u' r b
B Ex#1 L R' B' L' R U L B' L' U' B' u' l r b
B Ex#2 U B' U' L' U' B' L R' B L' R' u' l' b'
C #1 L' U B L B L' B' R' B L' U l r b'
C #2 U B R' L R' U' R B R' B U' u r b'
C #3 L R' B U R' U' L U L' U L' u' r b'
C #4 U R' U L R U B R L' R B' u l' r b'
C #5 L' R' L' B' L' R' B R' B U' B' u l r
C Ex#1 B L R' B' R U L B' L' B' U' l r' b'
C Ex#2 B' R' B' L' R L' U' L B' U B' u' l' b
D #1 L' R' L B U B' L U L' B' R' u l r' b'
D #2 B' L U R' L' U' R U' R' L' U r' b
D #3 U R' L R L B' U B' R L' U l' r b
D #4 U' B R U' B R U' L U B L' u' l r'
D #5 R' U R' B' U' R B R U B R u' l' r b'
D Ex#1 L R' B L' U L' U' R L B R l b
D Ex#2 U' B U B L' B R L' R U' R' u' l r' b
  Pyraminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B R U' R' L B R' B U B R' l r' b'
A #2 U' R L U' L' R' B R' L U' B u l' r' b
A #3 L R B' U B' R' U R U' B R u'
A #4 B L B' L' R B U B U R U l r'
A #5 U R' U L U R U R B' L' U' u l'
A Ex#1 U' B L U B' R' L' R' L' U' L u' r b'
A Ex#2 L R' L U L U L' R L R L' u r' b'
  Skewb   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B U B' L' U' R' L' B U' B L
A #2 U R B R' U' B' R' B U L R
A #3 B L B' R' L' U B' U' R B' U'
A #4 U L R B R U B R U' L' U'
A #5 U B R U' L' R U' B U R' U
A Ex#1 R L U L U' R' U R' U' R U'
A Ex#2 R U L' B' R' U B' L' U' L B
B #1 R U R U' L U R U L' B' U
B #2 L R L R' B' U' R' B U' L U'
B #3 U L B' L R B R' L B R U'
B #4 R L R U' L B L' U' R L' U
B #5 U L R' B R' B L B R' U' R
B Ex#1 U L R U' B' L R' B U' L' B
B Ex#2 R L B' R' U' R' U' L' B' L U'
C #1 L B L' U' B U L' R L R' B
C #2 U B R L B' L' B' R' B R B
C #3 R B U L U' R' U' R U' B U
C #4 B R U L' U B' R U L' U' B'
C #5 B U R' L' B' U R B R' U L'
C Ex#1 L R B' R U R B' U' B R U
C Ex#2 L B R' L R' U B' R' L B' L'
Adam Polkowski    Poland
Adam Polkowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 5 10.03   11.07   12.00 10.76 10.03 10.44 15.60
Second round 5 10.15   10.54   11.80 10.19 10.15 10.31 11.12
First round 10 10.19   11.68   10.19 13.93 11.56 11.85 11.62
Adrian Alankiewicz    Poland
Adrian Alankiewicz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 53 26.68   31.57   33.18 26.68 29.64 31.98 33.08
2x2x2 Cube Second round 23 4.97   5.75   5.57 6.17 5.95 4.97 5.73
Combined First round 35 5.08   7.37   7.54 8.30 5.08 6.28 9.67
Pyraminx Combined First round 37 10.70     10.70 12.26
Skewb Combined Final 24 10.92   23.02   19.90 10.92 21.31 42.41 27.84
Antoni Krzywdziński    Poland
Antoni Krzywdziński
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 59 38.60   45.89   1:03.08 45.17 41.80 50.70 38.60
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 50 6.98   11.26   12.87 6.98 13.44 10.42 10.48
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 35 2:06.77     3:03.99 2:06.77
Pyraminx Combined First round 47 14.94     20.38 14.94
Skewb Combined Final 25 12.06     12.06 27.55
Antoni Reszka    Poland
Antoni Reszka
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 65 1:06.69   1:18.57   1:24.70 2:42.52 1:18.57 1:12.45 1:06.69
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 54 23.69     35.15 23.69
Bartosz Ochał    Poland
Bartosz Ochał
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 17 11.07   13.26   13.78 11.07 12.87 14.33 13.14
First round 17 13.01   13.84   13.69 13.31 13.01 14.51 14.71
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 3.69   4.13   6.82 4.16 3.89 3.69 4.33
Second round 9 3.98   4.37   7.36 4.29 4.13 4.70 3.98
Combined First round 13 3.39   4.62   3.39 5.39 5.73 4.24 4.23
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 26 38.92     38.92 40.90
Pyraminx Combined First round 13 6.04   7.52   7.65 8.68 9.11 6.04 6.22
Skewb Combined Final 2 3.85   4.68   4.58 4.66 4.81 3.85 7.25
Błażej Chmielecki    Poland
Błażej Chmielecki
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 48 21.44   25.68   25.93 33.15 21.44 23.01 28.10
First round 47 20.89   23.04   21.57 20.89 23.16 24.39 26.12
2x2x2 Cube Second round 33 5.62   6.82   DNF 7.00 7.25 6.22 5.62
Combined First round 21 4.87   5.72   5.20 4.87 5.68 7.26 6.27
Pyraminx Combined First round 15 6.85   8.41   7.50 6.85 8.83 9.48 8.89
Cezary Jakubowski    Poland
Cezary Jakubowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 54 32.60   34.03   35.34 33.47 32.60 33.29 39.64
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 45 8.11   8.83   8.11 10.04 9.35 8.13 9.00
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 34 1:20.09     1:32.13 1:20.09
Skewb Combined Final 26 12.36     12.36 13.66
Damian Zaręba    Poland
Damian Zaręba
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 60 39.06   46.09   39.06 48.17 1:03.34 41.30 48.79
2x2x2 Cube Second round 34 5.33   7.62   7.66 6.99 8.22 10.03 5.33
Combined First round 38 6.93   7.53   7.56 7.93 7.11 6.93 10.08
Daniel Samoszyn    Poland
Daniel Samoszyn
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 24 11.38   15.17   14.48 16.97 11.38 17.81 14.05
First round 23 11.62   14.79   13.61 17.85 11.62 22.63 12.91
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 3.46   4.06   3.48 8.15 4.56 3.46 4.15
Second round 5 3.14   3.76   6.02 3.37 3.86 4.05 3.14
Combined First round 11 3.61   4.33   3.61 3.97 5.40 3.96 5.07
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 14 24.55   27.75   1:29.54 25.55 28.04 24.55 29.65
Pyraminx Final 4 4.85   4.93   5.69 4.89 5.02 4.85 4.89
Combined First round 1 4.23   4.48   6.64 4.70 4.23 4.48 4.25
Skewb Combined Final 6 5.44   6.23   6.57 6.19 5.44 8.78 5.94
Dennis van Enckevort    Netherlands
Dennis van Enckevort
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 55 23.73   34.49   23.73 27.97 34.86 40.65 44.40
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 33 1:08.61     1:13.21 1:08.61
Pyraminx Combined First round 26 7.66   10.13   12.46 9.57 10.68 10.15 7.66
Skewb Combined Final 29 14.66     14.66 14.85
Filip Chodziutko    Poland
Filip Chodziutko
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 19 12.64   13.78   13.60 18.01 12.64 14.87 12.88
First round 19 12.70   14.34   14.26 12.70 14.33 14.44 14.49
2x2x2 Cube Final 11 5.28   6.78   9.27 5.67 5.28 8.60 6.08
Second round 12 4.23   4.79   5.50 4.23 4.32 4.55 6.73
Combined First round 33 5.29   6.97   7.62 8.10 6.71 6.59 5.29
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 27 39.90     49.75 39.90
Pyraminx Final 1 3.76   4.44   4.03 7.11 3.76 4.44 4.85
Combined First round 6 4.88   5.43   4.88 5.39 5.97 6.18 4.94
Skewb Combined Final 12 5.02   7.36   9.19 5.72 8.73 7.64 5.02
Grzegorz Łuczyna    Poland
Grzegorz Łuczyna
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 31 15.53   17.28   16.26 17.05 19.27 18.54 15.53
First round 32 12.84   17.27   22.43 20.30 16.51 14.99 12.84
2x2x2 Cube Second round 32 5.68   6.67   6.71 7.06 10.10 5.68 6.23
Combined First round 40 5.55   7.73   7.07 24.01 5.55 7.54 8.59
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 10 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 32 57.41     57.41 57.76
Pyraminx Combined First round 24 6.76   9.74   6.76 8.95 10.29 9.98 11.15
Grzegorz Pacewicz    Poland
Grzegorz Pacewicz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 40 16.52   20.55   16.52 24.83 22.31 20.66 18.68
First round 38 18.26   19.96   18.26 20.00 27.42 20.67 19.22
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 46 6.83   9.17   12.67 6.83 12.06 8.52 6.94
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 1:11.27   DNF   DNF 1:25.49 1:11.27
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 30 45.55     1:06.27 45.55
Pyraminx Combined First round 48 18.87     27.50 18.87
Skewb Combined Final 17 7.85   9.01   10.55 21.26 8.58 7.85 7.91
Grzegorz Wrzosek    Poland
Grzegorz Wrzosek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 57 33.66   36.61   42.12 36.31 33.66 37.97 35.55
2x2x2 Cube Second round 21 4.39   5.56   4.81 5.98 8.19 4.39 5.89
Combined First round 24 3.70   6.14   6.02 6.70 5.70 3.70 7.43
Pyraminx Combined First round 28 7.44   10.29   9.47 7.44 12.94 10.22 11.18
Skewb Combined Final 28 14.23     14.58 14.23
Hubert Kwasigroch    Poland
Hubert Kwasigroch
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 2 10.10   10.77   10.71 10.64 10.10 12.85 10.97
Second round 9 10.58   11.42   10.85 12.63 10.58 10.77 12.77
First round 7 9.87   10.69   9.93 11.97 9.87 10.87 11.28
2x2x2 Cube Second round 17 3.85   5.24   5.34 3.85 5.28 5.10 6.10
Combined First round 8 3.12   4.04   4.19 3.29 3.12 4.63 5.11
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 11 21.80   24.66   21.80 28.93 29.43 22.59 22.45
Pyraminx Final 11 8.33   10.31   11.97 9.10 9.86 8.33 12.62
Combined First round 10 5.50   6.77   7.27 DNF 6.16 6.89 5.50
Skewb Combined Final 14 6.93   8.26   10.05 19.67 7.05 6.93 7.68
Igor Ośmiałowski    Poland
Igor Ośmiałowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 3 8.45   10.93   11.65 12.06 10.68 8.45 10.46
Second round 2 9.51   9.84   9.95 9.51 10.04 9.99 9.57
First round 6 9.10   10.56   11.48 9.10 11.20 10.09 10.40
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 2.73   3.28   2.73 3.95 2.84 3.06 43.60
Second round 3 2.45   3.33   4.02 3.51 2.45 4.02 2.47
Combined First round 3 2.46   3.24   2.46 2.80 4.57 3.15 3.78
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 3 13.92   16.62   19.80 13.92 16.11 15.38 18.36
Pyraminx Final 7 4.97   5.43   5.57 5.60 5.11 6.10 4.97
Combined First round 7 4.05   5.97   6.10 6.08 5.73 6.69 4.05
Skewb Combined Final 3 4.83   5.41   5.57 4.83 6.59 5.83 4.84
Jakub Dutkiewicz    Poland
Jakub Dutkiewicz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 46 17.36   22.70   23.70 25.69 17.36 18.70 29.82
First round 39 17.27   20.31   17.27 18.03 21.87 21.04 22.26
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 43 5.11   8.09   5.63 6.82 11.82 5.11 12.52
Pyraminx Combined First round 20 5.71   9.38   12.28 7.38 8.47 19.12 5.71
Skewb Combined Final 31 19.76     19.76 19.80
Jakub Pacewicz    Poland
Jakub Pacewicz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 25 13.13   15.28   16.61 17.02 15.26 13.97 13.13
First round 18 13.72   14.26   13.72 17.82 14.74 13.77 14.27
2x2x2 Cube Second round 19 4.68   5.30   4.68 5.40 4.94 5.57 9.56
Combined First round 30 6.04   6.85   6.04 7.15 6.73 8.20 6.67
Pyraminx Final 10 6.32   9.12   7.91 12.17 6.32 7.32 12.12
Combined First round 12 6.01   7.26   7.53 8.07 6.01 7.68 6.56
Skewb Combined Final 9 6.06   6.87   6.59 7.87 9.46 6.16 6.06
Józef Reszka    Poland
Józef Reszka
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 27 15.34   16.86   17.37 18.79 16.89 16.31 15.34
First round 40 18.28   20.33   20.78 18.90 21.31 18.28 24.63
2x2x2 Cube Second round 26 5.23   6.36   5.23 6.11 13.98 5.54 7.44
Combined First round 18 4.10   5.33   5.01 5.24 5.73 6.43 4.10
Pyraminx Combined First round 18 5.35   8.99   9.66 5.35 6.68 DNF 10.64
Skewb Combined Final 30 16.80     17.77 16.80
Juliusz Adamowicz    Poland
Juliusz Adamowicz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 36 17.44   19.22   20.28 17.44 18.68 25.52 18.71
First round 36 17.97   18.90   18.41 17.97 18.44 20.14 19.84
2x2x2 Cube Second round 31 4.37   6.62   8.45 4.37 6.08 7.89 5.89
Combined First round 31 5.14   6.93   7.76 7.25 5.14 7.30 6.25
Pyraminx Combined First round 17 6.49   8.62   7.74 10.20 7.92 12.58 6.49
Kacper Kłos    Poland
Kacper Kłos
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 35 16.48   18.97   18.15 25.69 18.92 19.85 16.48
First round 37 16.96   19.72   18.69 20.34 20.12 16.96 23.44
2x2x2 Cube Second round 20 4.55   5.43   4.55 4.81 5.81 7.27 5.68
Combined First round 20 3.11   5.69   5.56 6.41 3.11 5.09 10.34
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 29 44.95     44.95 1:02.14
Pyraminx Combined First round 39 10.95     10.95 11.90
Skewb Combined Final 8 5.27   6.85   7.42 10.83 7.33 5.80 5.27
Kacper Szydłowski    Poland
Kacper Szydłowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 56 33.76   36.54   35.71 39.80 33.76 34.10 42.20
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 51 6.96   16.35   6.96 13.52 13.75 21.79 DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 31 8.18   11.70   12.11 8.18 10.94 13.13 12.05
Kalina Jakubowska    Poland
Kalina Jakubowska
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 4 9.95   10.99   11.56 9.95 13.41 11.23 10.17
Second round 6 9.87   10.71   10.09 11.02 11.61 11.02 9.87
First round 4 9.66   10.15   9.87 10.31 10.63 9.66 10.28
Kamil Pawlak    Poland
Kamil Pawlak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 28 14.25   17.01   16.97 15.57 18.50 14.25 DNF
First round 21 13.25   14.65   13.78 13.25 14.70 15.46 16.76
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 21 34.48   41.98   34.48 47.25 48.88 34.71 43.98
Karolina Wiącek    Poland
Karolina Wiącek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 37 16.79   19.40   20.29 16.79 17.81 20.10 22.13
First round 46 17.78   22.89   17.98 17.78 23.31 28.05 27.38
Konrad Kryński    Poland
Konrad Kryński
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 62 47.17   54.14   1:00.95 47.17 1:03.32 47.99 53.49
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 52 10.30     10.30 11.18
Pyraminx Combined First round 46 14.66     14.66 14.69
Krzysztof Bober    Poland
Krzysztof Bober
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 18 11.93   13.33   13.42 13.98 12.60 11.93 14.76
First round 16 11.42   13.35   19.03 13.73 11.42 13.39 12.93
2x2x2 Cube Second round 18 4.34   5.28   4.34 5.76 10.21 5.03 5.04
Combined First round 16 4.09   4.88   4.99 4.09 5.20 4.57 5.08
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 1:12.61   DNF   1:12.61 DNF 1:24.07
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 23 38.22     39.60 38.22
Pyraminx Combined First round 30 8.19   10.70   8.19 13.12 10.83 9.99 11.28
Skewb Combined Final 18 8.32   9.92   8.32 28.45 10.72 8.68 10.36
Maciej Czapiewski    Poland
Maciej Czapiewski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 8 9.89   11.25   12.49 12.37 10.27 9.89 11.11
Second round 4 9.41   10.27   9.66 10.70 10.60 10.55 9.41
First round 2 8.66   10.00   10.76 8.94 8.66 10.29 11.64
2x2x2 Cube Second round 39 1.89   DNF   DNF 1.89 2.48 2.46 DNF
Combined First round 1 1.54   1.73   1.54 1.76 1.60 1.82 2.26
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 4 16.12   16.63   16.65 16.12 18.04 17.10 16.15
Pyraminx Final 3 3.14   4.89   5.07 4.62 5.59 3.14 4.99
Combined First round 2 3.24   4.96   4.08 4.84 5.97 3.24 9.44
Skewb Combined Final 4 3.54   5.82   6.60 3.54 7.48 5.60 5.26
Maks Szulc    Poland
Maks Szulc
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 42 16.04   20.77   22.53 19.74 20.03 16.04 DNF
First round 44 19.59   21.74   23.21 22.93 20.09 19.59 22.20
2x2x2 Cube Second round 30 3.73   6.60   7.03 6.74 3.73 7.33 6.02
Combined First round 27 4.29   6.62   4.29 6.68 6.62 6.57 8.27
Pyraminx Combined First round 21 8.00   9.42   8.00 12.08 9.66 8.76 9.83
Małgorzata Nowagiel    Poland
Małgorzata Nowagiel
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 16 12.26   12.87   12.64 14.22 13.50 12.26 12.47
First round 24 10.90   14.92   16.02 15.08 16.47 13.67 10.90
2x2x2 Cube Second round 28 4.36   6.38   12.69 4.36 6.30 6.46 6.39
Combined First round 39 6.88   7.54   7.43 7.04 6.88 9.97 8.16
Pyraminx Combined First round 23 7.73   9.66   18.54 8.53 10.63 9.83 7.73
Marcin Gzik    Poland
Marcin Gzik
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 23 13.74   14.74   15.58 16.96 13.74 13.92 14.73
First round 30 14.90   16.65   27.40 14.91 14.90 16.13 18.90
Marcin Jakubowski    Poland
Marcin Jakubowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Pyraminx Combined First round 16 5.87   8.46   8.43 9.35 9.13 5.87 7.81
Marcin Stachura    Poland
Marcin Stachura
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 11 11.25   12.71   11.82 15.49 13.58 12.73 11.25
Second round 7 10.07   11.08   11.09 11.76 10.07 10.40 12.36
First round 9 8.58   11.48   8.58 11.36 12.07 11.01 12.48
2x2x2 Cube Second round 14 4.27   5.13   5.99 4.27 5.65 4.59 5.14
Combined First round 10 3.38   4.18   3.38 4.95 3.93 4.42 4.20
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 10 19.57   23.52   24.14 19.57 22.91 24.41 23.51
Pyraminx Combined First round 14 6.45   8.15   7.00 9.64 10.73 7.81 6.45
Skewb Combined Final 7 4.64   6.77   5.94 4.64 9.87 7.69 6.68
Marek Pepke    Poland
Marek Pepke
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 38 14.48   19.71   19.55 23.20 14.48 16.38 25.25
First round 31 16.24   17.01   17.03 16.24 17.25 16.75 17.36
2x2x2 Cube Second round 27 5.20   6.37   6.57 5.20 12.23 6.35 6.20
Combined First round 32 4.66   6.97   14.72 6.15 4.94 9.82 4.66
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 17 28.62   32.82   34.65 32.19 31.62 28.62 39.12
Pyraminx Combined First round 38 10.85     12.81 10.85
Marta Żywicka    Poland
Marta Żywicka
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 47 20.43   22.97   24.49 24.73 22.76 21.65 20.43
First round 49 17.41   23.44   20.20 25.27 26.35 17.41 24.84
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 49 8.62   10.94   8.62 11.67 9.70 11.44 12.83
Pyraminx Combined First round 36 10.32     14.17 10.32
Mateusz Andrzejewski    Poland
Mateusz Andrzejewski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 15 10.60   12.75   12.60 11.77 10.60 14.04 13.88
First round 12 12.00   12.77   12.81 16.12 12.00 12.45 13.06
2x2x2 Cube Second round 13 4.10   4.84   5.45 4.10 4.20 5.16 5.15
Combined First round 29 4.64   6.83   9.47 DNF 6.12 4.90 4.64
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 7 18.89   21.55   20.37 19.16 18.89 29.80 25.13
Pyraminx Combined First round 49 DNF     DNF DNF
Skewb Combined Final 19 7.53   10.57   11.51 7.53 10.20 13.64 10.01
Mateusz Krzemiński    Poland
Mateusz Krzemiński
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 50 21.80   24.08   21.80 22.52 26.65 23.06 DNF
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 42 5.13   7.84   9.17 7.61 10.52 6.75 5.13
Mateusz Kulesza    Poland
Mateusz Kulesza
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 64 56.66   1:04.86   DNF 1:02.47 56.66 1:07.92 1:04.20
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 44 7.23   8.82   9.97 8.90 7.23 9.27 8.28
Skewb Combined Final 23 11.50   20.09   11.50 20.40 31.92 18.57 21.31
Mateusz Szwugier    Poland
Mateusz Szwugier
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 22 12.87   14.69   13.37 14.36 18.31 12.87 16.35
First round 29 13.95   16.63   16.02 DNF 15.38 13.95 18.49
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 3.75   4.84   4.58 4.30 3.75 7.82 5.64
Second round 7 3.50   4.07   3.91 4.23 4.06 4.90 3.50
Combined First round 5 2.67   3.31   4.23 3.30 2.67 3.01 3.61
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 2:32.90   DNF   2:32.90 2:41.09 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 20 34.15   38.98   34.15 49.38 39.65 36.36 40.94
Pyraminx Final 6 4.39   5.22   4.39 6.06 4.80 4.79 7.39
Combined First round 4 4.49   5.12   5.03 5.44 6.10 4.90 4.49
Skewb Combined Final 5 4.63   6.14   11.87 6.59 4.63 4.99 6.85
Michał Bogdan    Poland
Michał Bogdan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 14 10.92   12.54   14.49 12.03 12.58 13.01 10.92
First round 13 11.35   12.86   17.10 13.62 11.66 13.31 11.35
2x2x2 Cube Second round 25 5.59   6.34   5.59 6.86 5.81 8.91 6.34
Combined First round 19 3.80   5.52   4.85 7.03 3.80 5.39 6.33
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 1:23.94   DNF   DNF 1:23.94 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 5 12.15   18.94   21.30 17.11 12.15 DNF 18.42
Michał Jankowski    Poland
Michał Jankowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 63 54.41   58.48   54.41 59.05 59.70 56.70 1:21.64
Pyraminx Combined First round 41 12.05     18.01 12.05
Michał Rzewuski    Poland
Michał Rzewuski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 1 7.12   9.25   7.12 DNF 9.19 8.58 9.97
Second round 1 8.23   9.12   8.23 8.86 8.85 12.31 9.64
First round 1 7.81   8.91   8.12 9.14 9.74 9.47 7.81
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 2.40   3.33   2.87 4.73 3.67 3.44 2.40
Second round 1 2.56   3.03   4.00 2.56 2.64 3.33 3.11
Combined First round 2 1.67   2.41   2.33 1.67 2.81 2.10 3.26
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 10 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 1 13.77   15.56   21.14 13.77 13.95 17.93 14.79
Pyraminx Final 8 3.51   5.51   5.60 7.41 5.21 3.51 5.72
Combined First round 8 4.96   6.45   5.54 6.36 4.96 8.30 7.44
Skewb Combined Final 1 2.33   2.63   WR 2.33 2.64 2.53 3.68 2.71
Michał Wojcieszek    Poland
Michał Wojcieszek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 12 11.82   13.22   16.69 12.77 13.81 13.08 11.82
Second round 12 10.29   11.83   12.45 11.84 10.29 11.58 12.06
First round 11 9.48   11.92   13.46 17.57 10.74 9.48 11.57
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 2.11   5.37   2.11 5.82 6.35 6.07 4.23
Second round 10 2.96   4.47   4.33 4.78 4.70 4.39 2.96
Combined First round 23 4.64   5.94   5.49 4.64 5.53 6.79 10.60
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 5:08.25   DNF   5:08.25 DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 13 21.92   25.43   28.52 22.52 21.92 DNF 25.24
Pyraminx Combined First round 22 7.54   9.61   7.89 9.29 11.64 7.54 12.74
Skewb Combined Final 15 4.20   8.50   9.28 DNF 10.48 4.20 5.75
Mikołaj Gliniecki    Poland
Mikołaj Gliniecki
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 33 16.70   18.17   16.89 21.48 16.70 18.72 18.91
First round 35 16.94   18.89   18.15 20.25 18.46 16.94 20.06
2x2x2 Cube Second round 37 7.30   7.85   7.30 7.36 8.94 8.30 7.90
Combined First round 34 5.70   7.02   13.76 6.19 6.78 8.08 5.70
Mikołaj Kamiński    Poland
Mikołaj Kamiński
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 26 12.35   15.73   16.38 12.35 18.17 13.26 17.56
First round 26 13.35   15.88   13.35 14.68 16.74 16.50 16.45
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 53 10.42     10.42 10.93
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 16 26.19   30.20   26.19 26.57 33.49 39.66 30.53
Mikołaj Miernik    Poland
Mikołaj Miernik
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 51 18.96   25.56   27.81 25.53 18.96 23.35 31.09
Mikołaj Zubowicz    Poland
Mikołaj Zubowicz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 9 10.04   11.80   13.44 10.13 10.04 12.83 12.43
Second round 8 8.98   11.39   11.88 10.46 16.77 8.98 11.82
First round 27 9.47   16.52   13.99 11.62 DNF 23.95 9.47
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 1.92   2.88   1.92 3.72 2.60 2.78 3.27
Second round 2 2.54   3.27   DNF 2.61 3.14 4.06 2.54
Combined First round 12 2.78   4.42   DNF 2.98 7.40 2.89 2.78
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 6 19.57   20.30   19.57 20.49 23.78 20.12 20.29
Pyraminx Final 9 5.22   6.32   5.22 7.19 6.15 7.10 5.72
Combined First round 5 4.56   5.23   5.28 4.56 4.90 5.81 5.52
Oskar Iwaszkiewicz    Poland
Oskar Iwaszkiewicz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 30 13.58   17.20   15.26 17.41 18.94 13.58 19.24
First round 34 17.92   18.77   23.36 19.02 17.92 18.30 18.99
2x2x2 Cube Second round 35 5.42   7.65   5.42 7.70 8.12 7.14 40.50
Combined First round 22 5.19   5.91   DNF 5.33 5.19 6.49 5.91
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 24 38.39     38.39 43.66
Pyraminx Combined First round 35 10.19     10.19 10.31
Skewb Combined Final 20 10.08   11.43   12.88 11.33 16.88 10.08 10.09
Oskar Kaczmarek    Poland
Oskar Kaczmarek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 32 16.85   18.12   16.85 17.63 18.69 19.88 18.04
First round 28 14.73   16.57   15.25 14.73 16.63 18.61 17.82
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 3.53   5.64   4.42 3.53 8.05 DNF 4.45
Second round 6 2.61   3.93   6.15 4.44 3.38 3.98 2.61
Combined First round 7 3.03   3.84   3.93 5.95 3.44 4.15 3.03
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 19 28.71   35.62   45.03 32.24 40.64 28.71 33.99
Pyraminx Combined First round 32 9.44   11.78   12.37 9.61 15.70 9.44 13.36
Oskar Lewandowski    Poland
Oskar Lewandowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 39 19.23   20.11   24.16 19.28 19.70 19.23 21.34
First round 45 17.26   22.42   21.94 17.26 24.99 20.32 31.57
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 41 4.82   7.82   21.23 8.28 7.21 7.97 4.82
Pyraminx Combined First round 42 12.19     17.05 12.19
Owidiusz Pryk    Poland
Owidiusz Pryk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 43 17.17   21.01   17.17 21.09 20.23 21.72 22.48
First round 43 15.47   20.64   15.47 19.19 21.88 26.09 20.84
Pyraminx Final 2 4.29   4.68   4.78 5.12 4.47 4.29 4.79
Combined First round 3 4.02   5.02   6.21 4.02 5.04 4.90 5.11
Patrycja Michalska    Poland
Patrycja Michalska
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 25 13.92   15.54   17.51 15.35 13.92 14.15 17.13
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 36 3.66   7.41   6.98 9.63 7.47 7.78 3.66
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 25 38.87     38.87 43.33
Pyraminx Combined First round 34 6.17   13.45   13.81 9.73 6.17 24.01 16.80
Patryk Zawieja    Poland
Patryk Zawieja
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 10 9.12   12.37   9.12 12.94 13.19 11.11 13.05
Second round 10 10.60   11.60   10.60 12.56 11.31 10.92 15.08
First round 8 9.42   11.09   10.50 12.21 9.42 11.05 11.71
2x2x2 Cube Second round 22 3.51   5.64   5.39 6.89 4.65 10.13 3.51
Combined First round 15 3.02   4.64   3.02 3.32 4.59 6.80 6.00
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 1:06.36   DNF   1:58.64 1:06.36 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 8 21.37   21.85   21.37 21.54 22.61 24.54 21.39
Pyraminx Combined First round 27 6.30   10.14   9.53 9.79 6.30 13.85 11.09
Skewb Combined Final 13 5.96   7.60   6.66 5.96 7.07 9.08 10.81
Paweł Mańkowski    Poland
Paweł Mańkowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 45 19.04   22.60   25.68 19.04 23.66 21.77 22.36
First round 42 18.34   20.57   18.34 20.58 20.87 22.54 20.26
2x2x2 Cube Second round 36 6.43   7.65   10.23 7.21 7.28 8.47 6.43
Combined First round 37 4.85   7.47   6.33 4.85 8.03 8.66 8.06
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 9 6:25.90   DNF   DNF 6:25.90 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 28 42.95     42.95 52.16
Pyraminx Combined First round 45 14.20     17.15 14.20
Skewb Combined Final 27 12.57     16.69 12.57
Piotr Kuchta    Poland
Piotr Kuchta
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 20 12.65   13.95   12.65 14.83 15.52 12.69 14.33
First round 14 12.48   13.11   12.79 14.03 12.48 12.50 14.92
2x2x2 Cube Second round 15 3.39   5.15   3.39 4.32 8.88 5.69 5.45
Combined First round 14 3.99   4.63   3.99 5.48 4.57 4.17 5.16
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 10 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 18 24.09   33.58   24.09 39.48 45.31 30.81 30.44
Pyraminx Combined First round 11 5.74   7.22   5.74 7.00 9.52 6.75 7.92
Skewb Combined Final 22 8.35   12.58   8.35 12.71 11.41 13.62 14.66
Piotr Szulc    Poland
Piotr Szulc
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 58 34.71   43.13   35.09 34.71 44.69 49.60 51.59
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 48 5.92   9.94   10.85 5.92 8.44 13.46 10.53
Pyraminx Combined First round 43 12.29     17.14 12.29
Przemysław Rogalski    Poland
Przemysław Rogalski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 21 13.36   14.37   17.14 15.18 13.36 14.45 13.48
First round 22 11.94   14.71   11.94 16.22 14.59 17.26 13.33
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 2.93   3.11   2.93 3.05 3.31 2.97 3.32
Second round 11 3.52   4.54   6.84 3.65 4.53 5.43 3.52
Combined First round 6 2.77   3.65   2.77 3.01 4.32 3.61 4.73
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 10 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 9 19.04   21.99   40.10 21.79 19.51 19.04 24.66
Pyraminx Final 5 4.13   5.17   10.07 6.02 4.13 4.91 4.58
Combined First round 9 4.14   6.54   8.29 7.15 6.63 5.84 4.14
Skewb Combined Final 11 5.89   7.01   6.43 5.89 8.47 9.83 6.13
Radosław Gołecki    Poland
Radosław Gołecki
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 61 44.90   50.85   44.90 1:06.01 51.76 47.92 52.86
Robert Wajoras    Poland
Robert Wajoras
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 41 17.34   20.67   20.82 22.36 18.83 17.34 25.35
First round 48 19.13   23.38   22.32 24.39 19.13 27.56 23.42
2x2x2 Cube Second round 38 5.82   7.86   7.65 8.33 5.82 7.61 DNF
Combined First round 25 5.56   6.23   8.60 6.08 6.94 5.67 5.56
Skewb Combined Final 21 8.76   12.48   11.62 16.45 9.36 DNF 8.76
Sebastian Baltrukas    Poland
Sebastian Baltrukas
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 44 17.31   21.79   22.33 20.91 17.31 24.57 22.13
First round 41 16.44   20.53   18.12 20.69 22.77 25.79 16.44
2x2x2 Cube Second round 29 4.87   6.38   7.13 4.87 8.29 6.48 5.54
Combined First round 28 5.00   6.77   6.01 7.77 14.83 5.00 6.54
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 22 32.04   42.31   48.79 32.04 44.32 47.83 34.77
Pyraminx Combined First round 40 11.51     16.08 11.51
Szymon Demko    Poland
Szymon Demko
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 52 25.77   27.47   25.77 27.95 33.79 26.38 28.07
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 47 6.53   9.65   9.82 8.35 10.79 23.06 6.53
Skewb Combined Final 32 25.49     25.60 25.49
Szymon Jeziorski    Poland
Szymon Jeziorski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 13 9.44   12.13   12.13 10.55 9.44 16.44 13.70
First round 15 8.87   13.32   11.98 8.87 15.69 DNF 12.29
2x2x2 Cube Final 12 2.46   DNF   2.46 DNF 2.84 DNF 4.94
Second round 8 3.67   4.10   4.24 3.71 4.35 4.82 3.67
Combined First round 4 3.02   3.25   3.14 3.34 4.25 3.02 3.28
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 10 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 12 21.74   24.75   23.44 25.04 30.13 25.78 21.74
Pyraminx Combined First round 25 7.53   9.74   11.81 9.13 DNF 8.29 7.53
Skewb Combined Final 10 3.76   6.94   8.99 5.53 6.30 8.99 3.76
Tomas Jankauskas    Lithuania
Tomas Jankauskas
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 7 9.61   11.18   10.69 13.56 10.00 9.61 12.84
Second round 3 8.54   10.10   10.19 11.21 9.10 11.01 8.54
First round 3 7.91   10.04   9.66 7.91 12.47 9.49 10.96
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 3.35   5.04   DNF 5.99 3.35 3.69 5.45
Second round 4 2.34   3.49   3.55 3.72 3.51 3.40 2.34
Combined First round 9 3.16   4.10   3.38 5.08 4.86 3.16 4.06
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 2 14.07   16.12   15.86 17.60 14.07 17.40 15.11
Pyraminx Combined First round 29 5.21   10.43   5.21 13.56 11.04 10.40 9.86
Tomasz Stawicki    Poland
Tomasz Stawicki
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 34 16.30   18.41   16.67 18.37 16.30 20.55 20.19
First round 33 16.06   17.82   17.67 16.38 19.41 16.06 21.67
2x2x2 Cube Second round 24 4.70   5.89   4.70 6.50 6.16 5.30 6.22
Combined First round 26 4.74   6.60   5.32 7.02 4.74 7.46 8.27
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 31 45.72     45.72 48.88
Pyraminx Combined First round 19 6.87   9.13   6.87 11.14 10.93 9.00 7.45
Skewb Combined Final 16 4.76   8.99   11.26 15.01 7.42 8.30 4.76
Tomasz Żołnowski    Poland
Tomasz Żołnowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 6 10.33   11.11   10.91 DNF 11.57 10.85 10.33
Second round 11 10.44   11.65   11.51 11.95 10.44 14.09 11.50
First round 5 9.49   10.30   10.27 10.38 9.49 13.72 10.26
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 3:32.19   DNF   DNF 3:32.19 5:26.68
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 15 18.48   29.36   18.48 32.05 51.65 31.61 24.42
Pyraminx Combined First round 33 9.69   12.62   12.46 9.70 9.69 15.70 16.71
Wiktoria Groen    Poland
Wiktoria Groen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 66 2:06.02   2:48.84   DNF 2:46.37 2:28.15 2:06.02 3:11.99
Witali Bułatow    Poland
Witali Bułatow
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 29 15.77   17.02   17.58 17.16 15.77 19.84 16.33
First round 20 12.76   14.48   17.01 15.19 12.76 14.01 14.25
2x2x2 Cube Second round 16 3.73   5.24   3.73 15.59 5.90 4.02 5.81
Combined First round 17 4.56   5.16   5.21 4.63 5.64 4.56 46.18
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 44.76   53.05   57.31 57.09 44.76
Pyraminx Combined First round 44 13.39     13.39 14.27