GLS Cup IV 2018

Date City WCA LInk
2018-8-18~19  Poland, Gdańsk GLS Cup IV 2018

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 Rubik's Cube  Maciej Czapiewski 7.97  Tymon Kolasiński 8.09  Łukasz Burliga 8.19
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves  Marek Pepke 30.33  Szymon Jeziorski 31.00  Kacper Rafalski 32.00
 3x3x3 With Feet  Wojciech Knott 36.71  Michał Mlostek 37.98  Michał Krasowski 53.15
 Rubik's Clock  Wojciech Knott 5.67  Przemysław Rogalski 7.47  Marcin Jakubowski 8.97
 Megaminx  Jan Zych 40.61  Szymon Malinowski 46.67  Maksymilian Piskorowski 52.91
 Pyraminx  Tymon Kolasiński 3.19  Piotr Olszewski 3.37  Maciej Czapiewski 3.82
 Skewb  Łukasz Burliga 2.71  Michał Rzewuski 2.93  Michał Krasowski 2.95
 Square-1  Michał Krasowski 10.02  Jan Zych 13.43  Wojciech Knott 16.07
 5x5x5 Blindfolded  Grzegorz Jałocha 5:55.06
  Rubik's Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Tymon Kolasiński 6.76   7.56    Poland 6.76 7.15 6.77 8.76 DNF
2 Michał Rzewuski 6.94   8.33    Poland 9.61 7.34 6.94 8.03 10.87
3 Maciej Czapiewski 7.45   8.58    Poland 10.58 8.13 8.97 7.45 8.64
4 Karol Zakrzewski 7.70   9.11    Poland 9.78 9.70 9.49 7.70 8.15
5 Łukasz Burliga 8.60   9.34    Poland 9.45 9.91 8.66 DNF 8.60
6 Jan Zych 7.41   9.36    Poland 7.41 DNF 9.47 9.25 9.35
7 Igor Ośmiałowski 8.98   9.63    Poland 9.89 11.95 9.05 8.98 9.96
8 Michał Mlostek 9.38   10.00    Poland 9.38 10.15 13.37 9.77 10.07
9 Szymon Malinowski 8.32   10.05    Poland 9.97 10.13 11.15 10.04 8.32
10 Wojciech Knott 8.06   10.25    Poland 8.06 10.61 9.60 10.55 11.66
11 Maksymilian Piskorowski 9.14   10.30    Poland 12.71 10.22 9.98 10.71 9.14
12 Kalina Jakubowska 9.41   10.33    Poland 13.03 10.92 10.25 9.41 9.82
13 Adam Polkowski 9.41   10.34    Poland 11.26 13.26 10.17 9.58 9.41
14 Wojciech Szatanowski 9.45   10.46    Poland 11.47 9.45 10.43 14.90 9.47
15 Mateusz Gil 8.93   10.77    Poland 10.51 11.59 10.22 16.90 8.93
16 Jonatan Kłosko 9.07   10.89    Poland 12.92 9.80 9.07 12.09 10.77
17 Vilius Ribinskas 10.79   11.30    Lithuania 11.12 10.96 11.83 10.79 12.27
18 Franciszek Fidos 10.06   11.34    Poland 10.92 10.06 12.69 10.40 13.33
19 Kacper Rafalski 8.50   11.43    Poland 12.23 15.24 8.50 12.17 9.88
20 Marcin Stachura 11.49   11.64    Poland 11.50 14.78 11.59 11.82 11.49
21 Michał Krasowski 7.81   11.89    Poland 16.59 11.53 12.52 11.62 7.81
22 Piotr Olszewski 11.09   11.96    Poland 11.21 11.09 14.50 13.01 11.65
23 Hubert Kwasigroch 10.75   11.97    Poland 11.59 10.75 13.01 13.48 11.31
24 Gabriel Marczak 9.47   12.12    Poland 11.72 13.65 11.70 9.47 12.94
25 Marcin Jakubowski 10.71   12.46    Poland 11.79 10.71 12.79 12.89 12.79
26 Stanisław Dąbrowski 9.90   12.75    Poland 14.85 12.82 14.76 10.66 9.90
27 Szymon Jeziorski 12.17   12.89    Poland 12.17 DNF 12.63 12.89 13.16
28 Krzysztof Bober 9.77   12.94    Poland 11.95 12.33 14.53 9.77 14.61
29 Szymon Moroń 10.98   12.97    Poland 12.83 12.50 10.98 14.14 13.57
30 Przemysław Rogalski 11.56   13.10    Poland 11.56 11.89 13.10 14.93 14.30
31 Aleksander Arefiew 11.14   13.17    Poland 11.88 11.14 21.24 12.06 15.58
32 Patrycja Michalska 11.19   13.59    Poland 13.23 18.47 15.65 11.90 11.19
33 Paweł Duraj 13.19   13.63    Poland 14.54 13.37 13.19 13.25 14.28
34 Maciej Jabłoński 10.38   13.65    Poland 10.80 17.94 13.05 10.38 17.11
35 Mikołaj Molski 11.91   13.77    Poland 14.13 14.54 11.91 13.67 13.51
36 Mateusz Szwugier 12.76   14.15    Poland 12.76 DNF 13.97 14.76 13.72
37 Krystian Święch 13.11   14.42    Poland 14.68 14.86 20.38 13.11 13.71
38 Artur Kręgiel 12.83   14.47    Poland 14.64 15.88 16.01 12.83 12.90
39 Mateusz Serek 13.72   14.78    Poland 15.83 17.59 13.85 13.72 14.66
40 Kacper Grzelakowski 12.22   14.79    Poland 14.71 14.71 14.95 17.01 12.22
41 Marcel Nycz 11.01   15.65    Poland 17.15 11.01 26.91 13.76 16.05
42 Paweł Rybak 12.06   15.77    Poland 14.67 19.34 18.37 14.27 12.06
43 Marek Pepke 14.48   15.92    Poland 17.16 14.48 14.69 17.62 15.90
44 Grzegorz Jałocha 12.96   15.95    Poland 16.74 12.96 16.00 16.96 15.12
45 Antoni Deja 13.08   15.99    Poland 16.12 15.68 16.42 13.08 16.16
46 Paweł Murawski 14.33   16.02    Poland 17.17 14.33 16.08 14.81 18.27
47 Kuba Kwaśniewski 12.36   16.11    Poland 16.94 12.36 15.20 17.24 16.20
48 Szymon Liszewski 14.56   16.53    Poland 16.31 17.47 17.28 14.56 16.01
49 Marek Dąbrowski 13.67   16.78    Poland 14.12 13.67 17.91 18.32 18.92
50 Kacper Zieliński 15.52   17.35    Poland 16.17 16.92 18.95 15.52 23.28
51 Joanna Hołdakowska 14.55   17.49    Poland 20.75 14.75 20.32 14.55 17.41
52 Grzegorz Pacewicz 15.98   17.49    Poland 19.62 15.98 17.32 17.48 17.66
53 Marcin Krzewiński 15.66   17.51    Poland 17.10 16.90 18.54 21.85 15.66
54 Jan Bielenia 15.95   17.73    Poland 15.95 17.68 18.01 17.49 18.04
55 Błażej Chmielecki 12.58   18.22    Poland 17.06 20.62 12.58 21.07 16.99
56 Filip Szostak 15.61   18.29    Poland 18.96 19.52 15.61 16.38 DNF
57 Michał Moszczyński 16.58   18.43    Poland 16.58 23.41 19.86 18.13 17.31
58 Mateusz Kotwica 15.50   18.47    Poland 17.77 20.52 19.04 15.50 18.60
59 Dawid Bandosz 16.69   18.60    Poland 19.43 18.42 16.69 17.96 21.22
60 Marcin Kupis 14.66   18.65    Poland 18.16 14.66 21.11 24.10 16.69
61 Amadeusz Kaniasty 16.79   19.07    Poland 21.67 17.84 20.41 16.79 18.95
62 Mateusz Wich 18.89   19.26    Poland 24.25 18.96 19.93 18.89 18.89
63 Dominik Kasprzak 14.50   19.29    Poland 20.96 14.50 18.97 22.24 17.94
64 Łukasz Burchard 18.42   19.90    Poland 20.17 20.87 23.53 18.65 18.42
65 Alan Żeromski 17.68   20.06    Poland 18.81 20.59 20.77 17.68 23.87
66 Karolina Wiącek 16.44   20.07    Poland 16.44 17.82 19.79 23.32 22.61
67 Patryk Milewczyk 18.33   20.32    Poland 18.33 18.45 21.02 27.08 21.50
68 Paweł Włoszek 18.48   20.43    Poland 21.70 18.48 21.38 19.76 20.15
69 Paweł Kamiński 18.85   21.70    Poland 18.85 19.21 22.51 23.37 24.37
70 Szymon Glura 20.60   22.47    Poland 23.87 20.60 22.37 21.16 24.96
71 Cezary Mach 19.42   22.77    Poland 21.48 19.42 24.73 24.70 22.13
72 Kamil Kwaśniewski 20.79   22.94    Poland 24.99 20.79 22.42 21.40 25.58
73 Jan Jabłoński 20.53   23.56    Poland 22.75 26.73 21.20 20.53 DNF
74 Piotr Szulc 20.91   23.56    Poland 22.06 22.14 20.91 27.41 26.48
75 Mateusz Kanarski 17.36   23.57    Poland 25.31 22.34 17.36 24.95 23.41
76 Łukasz Dubicki 19.52   24.45    Poland 22.80 25.46 19.52 25.09 25.46
77 Zygmunt Baranowski 21.09   24.62    Poland 21.26 25.59 31.30 27.02 21.09
78 Oskar Osiński 19.83   26.40    Poland 30.42 28.63 19.83 28.38 22.20
79 Laura Kowalska 20.83   27.66    Poland 28.47 20.83 24.69 29.81 29.82
80 Fabian Grzechowiak 29.09   29.93    Poland 29.40 30.59 29.09 32.08 29.81
81 Filip Wyczyński 26.41   30.60    Poland 33.40 30.42 35.03 27.98 26.41
82 Marcel Sobecki 25.27   31.23    Poland 37.54 32.35 30.67 25.27 30.66
83 Witold Ujazdowski 28.93   31.51    Poland 30.29 39.33 29.31 28.93 34.93
84 Fabian Dejna 27.62   41.16    Poland 47.02 45.15 38.25 27.62 40.09
85 Paweł Duchnowski 41.19   45.48    Poland 46.30 54.36 47.72 41.19 42.41
86 Karol Przewięźlikowski 38.76   50.55    Poland 51.40 1:28.87 54.41 45.84 38.76
87 Michał Gołombek 48.01   59.04    Poland 1:03.30 48.01 58.26 59.87 59.00
88 Piotr Krzewiński 47.53   DNF    Poland 54.51 DNF 47.79 47.53 DNF
89 Olga Ośmiałowska 1:02.32      Poland 1:07.05 1:02.32
90 Dawid Bałdyga 1:43.03      Poland 3:35.25 1:43.03
  Rubik's Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Rzewuski 6.20   8.11    Poland 8.25 6.20 8.33 10.82 7.76
2 Łukasz Burliga 7.63   8.24    Poland 8.02 7.63 8.37 8.33 9.46
3 Szymon Malinowski 7.61   8.53    Poland 7.61 7.69 8.92 8.99 9.72
4 Maciej Czapiewski 6.93   8.72    Poland 10.00 6.93 10.63 8.96 7.21
5 Jan Zych 8.30   8.94    Poland 8.45 8.30 9.87 8.50 11.33
6 Jonatan Kłosko 8.13   9.00    Poland 9.37 8.13 8.83 9.34 8.82
7 Tymon Kolasiński 6.47   9.20    Poland 6.47 DNF 9.33 7.86 10.42
8 Igor Ośmiałowski 7.70   9.43    Poland 8.63 DNF 7.70 10.35 9.32
9 Wojciech Knott 8.40   9.52    Poland 10.65 8.76 10.68 9.14 8.40
10 Kacper Rafalski 9.06   9.67    Poland 9.23 10.22 9.57 10.49 9.06
11 Karol Zakrzewski 8.37   9.74    Poland 9.71 11.06 10.39 9.13 8.37
12 Marcin Stachura 9.52   9.78    Poland 9.56 9.52 9.57 10.20 11.06
13 Kalina Jakubowska 8.10   10.03    Poland 8.10 10.38 9.67 10.80 10.05
14 Adam Polkowski 9.43   10.05    Poland 9.43 10.45 9.67 DNF 10.03
15 Hubert Kwasigroch 7.29   10.14    Poland 9.53 12.56 8.85 12.03 7.29
16 Stanisław Dąbrowski 9.06   10.14    Poland 10.53 9.32 10.58 11.55 9.06
17 Vilius Ribinskas 7.46   10.27    Lithuania 9.85 11.25 9.71 11.57 7.46
18 Mateusz Gil 9.53   10.29    Poland 9.67 10.43 10.78 11.28 9.53
19 Michał Mlostek 9.57   10.60    Poland 11.10 10.93 14.17 9.76 9.57
20 Wojciech Szatanowski 9.04   10.72    Poland 9.13 11.06 9.04 11.98 12.79
21 Szymon Jeziorski 10.22   10.78    Poland 10.42 11.65 10.26 10.22 15.16
22 Piotr Olszewski 9.27   11.14    Poland 14.96 11.88 9.27 11.89 9.64
23 Grzegorz Jałocha 10.70   11.73    Poland 10.85 10.70 12.37 30.82 11.96
24 Michał Krasowski 9.88   11.78    Poland 12.39 10.32 9.88 14.05 12.62
25 Maciej Jabłoński 10.55   11.97    Poland 12.68 10.55 14.24 11.51 11.71
26 Mateusz Szwugier 10.23   12.04    Poland 12.20 11.91 12.01 10.23 DNF
27 Franciszek Fidos 9.97   12.40    Poland 14.35 11.67 9.97 14.12 11.41
28 Patrycja Michalska 11.87   12.60    Poland 11.87 12.93 14.08 12.52 12.36
29 Maksymilian Piskorowski 11.72   12.63    Poland 12.77 13.53 13.08 11.72 12.04
30 Szymon Moroń 11.42   12.66    Poland 13.37 15.90 11.42 11.73 12.88
31 Krzysztof Bober 11.67   12.68    Poland 12.33 13.93 11.67 11.77 14.20
32 Przemysław Rogalski 11.75   12.69    Poland 13.31 11.75 11.89 13.90 12.88
33 Marek Dąbrowski 11.79   12.76    Poland 12.10 13.68 12.49 11.79 DNF
34 Aleksander Arefiew 11.49   12.89    Poland 11.49 12.38 13.79 12.50 14.08
35 Paweł Duraj 10.81   13.02    Poland 12.71 12.06 17.30 10.81 14.30
36 Marcin Jakubowski 10.88   13.18    Poland 12.83 11.70 10.88 15.02 16.11
37 Mikołaj Molski 11.24   13.43    Poland 14.40 11.24 12.45 14.32 13.52
38 Paweł Murawski 11.89   13.64    Poland 13.42 15.12 21.20 11.89 12.39
39 Kacper Grzelakowski 13.44   14.26    Poland 15.65 14.40 14.37 14.02 13.44
40 Artur Kręgiel 12.92   14.44    Poland 15.43 12.92 17.35 14.90 12.98
41 Kacper Zieliński 12.69   14.88    Poland 15.80 14.26 18.33 12.69 14.59
42 Krystian Święch 13.26   15.26    Poland 13.26 15.81 17.49 14.41 15.56
43 Mateusz Kotwica 15.00   15.31    Poland 15.19 17.46 15.04 15.69 15.00
44 Szymon Liszewski 13.66   15.40    Poland 14.61 13.66 15.87 15.71 16.03
45 Marek Pepke 12.86   15.49    Poland 13.92 12.86 21.34 16.23 16.33
46 Mateusz Serek 13.67   15.95    Poland 14.82 13.67 DNF 17.08 15.94
47 Paweł Rybak 12.67   16.26    Poland 15.67 16.83 16.27 12.67 16.83
48 Kuba Kwaśniewski 13.18   16.35    Poland 16.97 15.45 16.97 13.18 16.63
49 Marcin Krzewiński 14.77   17.28    Poland 14.88 DNF 14.77 15.19 21.76
50 Filip Szostak 10.84   17.43    Poland 22.22 18.68 14.46 10.84 19.16
51 Michał Moszczyński 15.09   17.43    Poland 15.79 19.62 16.87 15.09 19.99
52 Dawid Bandosz 15.11   17.58    Poland 21.34 15.11 18.62 16.87 17.25
53 Mateusz Wich 15.13   18.33    Poland 15.13 17.94 18.70 18.35 18.74
54 Patryk Milewczyk 16.92   18.38    Poland 16.92 18.67 20.17 16.96 19.52
55 Dominik Kasprzak 17.46   18.41    Poland 17.46 17.97 19.57 24.89 17.68
56 Grzegorz Pacewicz 16.10   18.46    Poland 21.03 16.10 17.16 19.17 19.06
57 Amadeusz Kaniasty 15.74   18.47    Poland 22.66 18.24 18.66 15.74 18.52
58 Joanna Hołdakowska 17.24   18.50    Poland 18.15 20.95 17.24 18.04 19.30
59 Jan Bielenia 11.87   18.66    Poland 11.87 17.36 23.04 20.64 17.98
60 Łukasz Burchard 17.40   18.89    Poland 20.38 18.61 17.40 17.68 22.67
61 Błażej Chmielecki 16.27   19.59    Poland 16.27 21.52 20.24 21.56 17.01
62 Antoni Deja 17.11   20.51    Poland 20.63 19.38 DNF 21.53 17.11
63 Karolina Wiącek 17.18   20.61    Poland 22.48 22.52 19.13 20.22 17.18
64 Alan Żeromski 19.15   21.45    Poland 22.99 20.91 22.70 20.73 19.15
65 Marcin Kupis 14.57   21.50    Poland 23.66 18.52 14.57 24.13 22.32
66 Gabriel Marczak 11.06   DNF    Poland DNF 12.02 11.06 11.73 DNF
67 Marcel Nycz 13.92   DNF    Poland 13.92 17.20 DNF 16.56 DNF
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Maciej Czapiewski 7.13   7.97    Poland 9.04 8.48 7.13 8.06 7.37
2 Tymon Kolasiński 5.76   8.09    Poland 7.86 8.44 7.97 5.76 8.87
3 Łukasz Burliga 7.72   8.19    Poland 8.17 7.72 10.51 8.44 7.95
4 Igor Ośmiałowski 7.76   8.54    Poland 8.25 9.01 8.37 9.17 7.76
5 Michał Rzewuski 8.04   8.61    Poland 9.06 8.04 8.88 8.24 8.70
6 Szymon Malinowski 8.28   9.51    Poland 8.28 11.16 8.76 10.04 9.72
7 Wojciech Knott 8.15   9.99    Poland 10.46 9.22 10.30 12.71 8.15
8 Jan Zych 8.61   10.18    Poland 9.65 12.92 8.61 8.93 11.97
9 Jonatan Kłosko 8.93   10.49    Poland 10.03 8.93 12.01 9.43 18.03
10 Kacper Rafalski 9.48   10.81    Poland 12.47 9.48 10.49 9.48 DNF
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Marek Pepke 22   NR 30.33    Poland 22 36 33
2 Szymon Jeziorski 28   31.00    Poland 28 32 33
3 Kacper Rafalski 28   32.00    Poland 36 28 32
4 Grzegorz Pacewicz 27   32.33    Poland 33 37 27
5 Gabriel Marczak 26   32.67    Poland 39 26 33
6 Jan Zych 32   33.67    Poland 32 35 34
7 Marcin Jakubowski 34   37.33    Poland 34 42 36
8 Szymon Malinowski 33   38.67    Poland 47 36 33
9 Wojciech Knott 35   38.67    Poland 41 40 35
10 Mateusz Gil 36   39.00    Poland 39 36 42
11 Kalina Jakubowska 38   39.00    Poland 38 40 39
12 Vilius Ribinskas 38   40.00   NR  Lithuania 41 38 41
13 Igor Ośmiałowski 38   40.33    Poland 40 38 43
14 Karol Zakrzewski 33   40.67    Poland 41 33 48
15 Łukasz Burliga 37   43.33    Poland 39 54 37
16 Maciej Czapiewski 44   48.00    Poland 47 53 44
17 Dominik Kasprzak 46   48.00    Poland 46 50 48
18 Wojciech Szatanowski 48   48.67    Poland 48 50 48
19 Karolina Wiącek 47   55.67    Poland 61 47 59
20 Paweł Kamiński 57   60.33    Poland 62 57 62
21 Marcin Stachura 27   DNF    Poland 34 27 DNF
22 Grzegorz Jałocha 28   DNF    Poland DNF DNF 28
23 Franciszek Fidos 30   DNF    Poland 44 30 DNF
23 Jonatan Kłosko 30   DNF    Poland 40 DNF 30
25 Przemysław Rogalski 31   DNF    Poland DNF 31 32
26 Krzysztof Bober 38   DNF    Poland DNF 38 38
27 Michał Mlostek 39   DNF    Poland 43 DNF 39
27 Paweł Duraj 39   DNF    Poland DNF DNF 39
29 Michał Krasowski 40   DNF    Poland DNF DNF 40
30 Patrycja Michalska 43   DNF    Poland DNF 43 46
30 Paweł Murawski 43   DNF    Poland DNF 48 43
32 Maksymilian Piskorowski 46   DNF    Poland DNF 46 DNF
32 Marcel Nycz 46   DNF    Poland 49 46 DNF
34 Paweł Włoszek 49   DNF    Poland 49 DNF DNS
35 Jan Bielenia 50   DNF    Poland DNF 63 50
36 Mateusz Kotwica 51   DNF    Poland 51 DNS DNS
37 Mateusz Szwugier 53   DNF    Poland DNF 53 DNF
38 Szymon Moroń 54   DNF    Poland 54 DNF DNF
39 Marcin Kupis 56   DNF    Poland 57 DNF 56
40 Hubert Kwasigroch DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNS DNS
40 Joanna Hołdakowska DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
40 Piotr Szulc DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNS
  3x3x3 With Feet   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Wojciech Knott 26.85   36.71    Poland 26.85 39.35 35.96 41.53 34.83
2 Michał Mlostek 32.59   37.98    Poland 33.18 50.73 38.75 42.00 32.59
3 Michał Krasowski 48.55   53.15    Poland 49.16 51.79 58.49 48.55 1:10.82
4 Karol Zakrzewski 50.04   56.73    Poland 1:02.77 54.54 54.91 1:00.74 50.04
5 Łukasz Burliga 48.51   1:04.08    Poland 1:02.45 48.51 1:05.15 1:57.99 1:04.65
6 Szymon Malinowski 50.35   1:04.11    Poland 55.97 1:08.01 1:08.35 1:11.85 50.35
7 Przemysław Rogalski 52.97   1:19.31    Poland 1:20.28 1:27.76 52.97 1:09.89 1:54.75
8 Tymon Kolasiński 1:21.50   1:33.19    Poland 1:24.40 1:56.54 1:21.50 1:48.08 1:27.10
9 Stanisław Dąbrowski 1:23.20   1:37.89    Poland 1:52.17 1:23.20 1:28.83 1:37.66 1:47.19
10 Paweł Duraj 1:13.91   1:40.87    Poland 1:54.51 1:34.17 1:13.91 3:05.60 1:33.93
11 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:22.69   1:43.45    Poland 1:58.10 2:28.26 1:22.69 1:44.92 1:27.33
12 Vilius Ribinskas 1:37.44   2:04.49    Lithuania 1:37.44 2:04.68 3:26.89 1:59.44 2:09.36
13 Patrycja Michalska 2:53.88      Poland 4:53.20 2:53.88
  Rubik's Clock   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Wojciech Knott 4.58   5.61    Poland 5.42 5.65 5.77 4.58 DNF
2 Przemysław Rogalski 6.50   7.58    Poland 7.67 6.50 9.66 6.95 8.11
3 Michał Mlostek 7.56   8.04    Poland 9.19 7.56 8.45 7.57 8.10
4 Vilius Ribinskas 5.93   NR 8.13   NR  Lithuania 8.31 5.93 8.31 9.72 7.76
5 Marcin Jakubowski 7.01   8.27    Poland 8.22 7.01 8.78 7.81 10.21
6 Mateusz Kotwica 7.42   8.56    Poland 7.82 8.51 7.42 11.55 9.35
7 Patrycja Michalska 8.32   8.82    Poland 9.43 8.47 12.75 8.32 8.56
8 Karol Zakrzewski 8.16   11.05    Poland 11.01 8.16 DNF 11.29 10.86
9 Wojciech Szatanowski 9.96   11.73    Poland 14.07 10.55 11.82 9.96 12.82
10 Szymon Malinowski 12.15   12.88    Poland DNF 12.83 12.15 12.64 13.18
11 Franciszek Fidos 11.52   13.35    Poland 11.52 18.54 12.88 11.73 15.44
12 Gabriel Marczak 12.17   13.65    Poland 13.22 DNF 12.17 14.46 13.26
13 Jonatan Kłosko 11.56   13.74    Poland 14.21 14.12 14.57 11.56 12.90
14 Łukasz Burliga 11.48   14.44    Poland 15.14 14.49 15.83 13.69 11.48
15 Marcel Nycz 13.99   14.52    Poland 14.25 14.72 13.99 18.60 14.60
16 Tymon Kolasiński 14.55   16.00    Poland 15.62 14.55 18.69 17.22 15.15
17 Marcin Stachura 14.64   16.10    Poland 14.64 16.19 16.02 16.88 16.10
18 Paweł Duraj 13.04   17.64    Poland 13.04 DNF 20.26 13.52 19.13
19 Piotr Olszewski 15.39   19.37    Poland 15.39 22.18 42.50 18.75 17.17
20 Mateusz Gil 17.79   19.37    Poland 19.75 17.79 DNF 18.42 19.94
21 Maciej Czapiewski 17.67   20.36    Poland 19.74 21.57 DNF 17.67 19.78
22 Łukasz Burchard 17.64   20.71    Poland 17.64 22.56 20.45 19.11 DNF
23 Aleksander Arefiew 18.01   23.88    Poland 31.73 18.01 DNF 18.89 21.01
24 Kacper Grzelakowski 19.91   40.27    Poland 21.43 19.91 1:02.63 DNF 36.76
25 Jan Zych 20.32      Poland 20.85 20.32
26 Mikołaj Molski 20.82      Poland DNF 20.82
27 Marek Pepke 27.79      Poland 35.81 27.79
28 Piotr Szulc 29.60      Poland 29.60 35.17
29 Stanisław Dąbrowski 38.30      Poland 54.96 38.30
30 Cezary Mach 42.26      Poland 42.26 56.02
31 Szymon Glura 1:04.24      Poland DNF 1:04.24
32 Joanna Hołdakowska DNF      Poland DNF DNF
32 Marek Dąbrowski DNF      Poland DNF DNF
  Rubik's Clock   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Wojciech Knott 4.69   5.67    Poland 4.69 5.62 6.72 5.54 5.84
2 Przemysław Rogalski 6.21   7.47    Poland 6.38 8.73 7.30 9.22 6.21
3 Marcin Jakubowski 8.34   8.97    Poland 8.75 9.92 8.50 9.65 8.34
4 Vilius Ribinskas 6.16   9.02    Lithuania 6.16 10.56 9.12 9.24 8.70
5 Michał Mlostek 7.35   9.53    Poland 7.35 7.81 10.98 12.15 9.81
6 Karol Zakrzewski 8.22   9.75    Poland 8.22 14.10 8.68 11.28 9.30
7 Patrycja Michalska 8.89   10.13    Poland 10.66 10.04 DNF 9.68 8.89
8 Mateusz Kotwica 7.09   DNF    Poland 7.09 DNF DNF 10.59 DNF
  Megaminx   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jan Zych 35.89   40.20   NR  Poland 35.89 38.01 42.68 46.82 39.91
2 Szymon Malinowski 47.25   50.92    Poland 48.32 51.51 58.38 47.25 52.93
3 Łukasz Burliga 45.00   51.88    Poland 46.29 1:00.65 50.76 45.00 58.59
4 Maksymilian Piskorowski 51.57   54.39    Poland 51.57 1:01.44 57.40 53.51 52.26
5 Kacper Rafalski 52.69   1:01.98    Poland 1:00.23 56.52 1:09.18 1:11.87 52.69
6 Marcin Stachura 1:08.27   1:09.81    Poland 1:11.06 1:16.09 1:09.72 1:08.65 1:08.27
7 Karol Zakrzewski 1:02.84   1:11.16    Poland 1:16.66 1:02.84 1:11.83 1:04.98 1:23.44
8 Michał Krasowski 1:07.85   1:12.33    Poland 1:14.79 1:13.17 1:18.49 1:09.04 1:07.85
9 Wojciech Knott 1:06.14   1:12.65    Poland 1:11.32 1:06.14 1:14.08 1:16.68 1:12.55
10 Maciej Czapiewski 1:02.35   1:13.40    Poland 1:12.98 1:27.44 1:05.32 1:02.35 1:21.91
11 Mateusz Gil 1:08.23   1:14.97    Poland 1:16.22 1:08.23 1:17.01 1:33.64 1:11.68
12 Michał Mlostek 1:12.84   1:15.59    Poland 1:18.43 1:14.69 1:18.85 1:12.84 1:13.66
13 Patrycja Michalska 1:07.60   1:17.51    Poland 1:16.90 1:07.60 1:18.66 1:17.06 1:18.58
14 Stanisław Dąbrowski 1:14.51   1:20.92    Poland 1:28.57 1:23.11 1:14.51 1:23.56 1:16.08
15 Vilius Ribinskas 1:18.36   NR 1:22.77   NR  Lithuania 1:28.53 1:21.83 1:26.20 1:18.36 1:20.28
16 Igor Ośmiałowski 1:14.16   1:22.97    Poland 1:14.16 1:18.45 1:28.82 1:24.85 1:25.61
17 Marek Dąbrowski 1:18.43   1:28.15    Poland 1:19.01 1:29.11 1:36.33 1:18.43 1:39.94
18 Paweł Murawski 1:23.52   1:30.85    Poland 1:35.58 1:37.09 1:28.92 1:23.52 1:28.06
19 Hubert Kwasigroch 1:34.30   1:37.88    Poland 1:34.30 1:41.35 1:36.73 1:35.55 1:44.00
20 Gabriel Marczak 1:35.52   1:39.69    Poland 1:35.52 1:36.38 1:40.29 1:42.39 2:03.04
21 Paweł Duraj 1:28.59   1:39.86    Poland 1:28.59 1:44.82 1:39.96 2:02.28 1:34.79
22 Adam Polkowski 1:39.10   1:45.46    Poland 1:39.10 1:42.59 2:22.32 1:48.20 1:45.58
23 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:37.69   1:48.71    Poland 1:59.54 1:37.69 1:57.52 1:50.13 1:38.49
24 Mateusz Wich 1:41.03   1:50.39    Poland 1:56.48 1:49.79 1:44.89 1:41.03 2:08.93
25 Piotr Olszewski 1:31.58   1:54.69    Poland 1:38.80 2:04.01 2:21.98 2:01.27 1:31.58
26 Przemysław Rogalski 1:51.81   1:57.31    Poland 1:54.01 2:03.96 1:53.96 2:10.94 1:51.81
27 Marcin Jakubowski 1:56.81   2:06.25    Poland 1:59.43 2:08.64 2:13.35 2:10.69 1:56.81
28 Marek Pepke 2:15.95      Poland 2:15.95 2:41.72
29 Mateusz Kotwica 2:20.71      Poland 2:54.77 2:20.71
30 Cezary Mach 2:27.50      Poland 2:43.52 2:27.50
31 Franciszek Fidos 2:34.20      Poland 2:40.14 2:34.20
32 Kacper Grzelakowski 2:35.79      Poland 2:35.79 2:48.07
33 Marcel Nycz 2:58.30      Poland 3:13.35 2:58.30
34 Jan Bielenia 2:58.79      Poland 3:31.46 2:58.79
35 Michał Moszczyński 3:00.11      Poland 3:00.11 3:17.88
36 Łukasz Dubicki 3:15.04      Poland 3:46.90 3:15.04
37 Paweł Włoszek 3:24.51      Poland 3:47.96 3:24.51
38 Joanna Hołdakowska 4:05.24      Poland 4:31.14 4:05.24
39 Piotr Szulc 4:12.98      Poland 4:44.78 4:12.98
40 Dawid Bandosz DNF      Poland DNF DNF
40 Filip Szostak DNF      Poland DNF DNF
  Megaminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jan Zych 36.82   40.61    Poland 39.98 44.91 36.82 42.17 39.69
2 Szymon Malinowski 43.08   46.67    Poland 43.08 51.64 44.19 44.17 57.00
3 Maksymilian Piskorowski 46.20   52.91    Poland 55.18 1:07.38 46.20 52.89 50.65
4 Łukasz Burliga 50.84   57.60    Poland 59.91 58.20 50.84 54.69 1:00.60
5 Marcin Stachura 59.56   1:03.36    Poland 1:01.96 1:11.75 59.56 1:00.87 1:07.24
6 Kacper Rafalski 56.13   1:07.24    Poland 1:05.15 1:08.27 56.13 1:08.30 1:09.30
7 Karol Zakrzewski 1:01.81   1:07.35    Poland 1:03.25 1:10.81 1:01.81 1:08.00 1:10.80
8 Michał Krasowski 1:06.77   1:10.02    Poland 1:22.95 1:06.77 1:10.53 1:10.40 1:09.12
  Pyraminx   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Tymon Kolasiński 1.56   2.25    Poland 1.56 1.96 2.96 4.19 1.82
2 Aleksander Arefiew 2.47   3.13    Poland 2.47 3.62 2.79 2.97 5.25
3 Michał Mlostek 3.18   3.71    Poland 4.61 3.18 3.51 3.83 3.80
4 Maciej Czapiewski 2.32   3.83    Poland 4.44 2.32 5.57 3.98 3.07
5 Łukasz Burliga 2.99   3.93    Poland 3.97 3.12 4.75 4.69 2.99
6 Mateusz Gil 2.82   4.14    Poland 4.81 3.98 4.67 3.77 2.82
7 Szymon Liszewski 3.57   4.44    Poland 5.16 3.57 5.11 4.21 3.99
8 Piotr Olszewski 3.19   4.56    Poland 3.97 5.92 3.19 4.20 5.51
9 Vilius Ribinskas 3.08   4.57    Lithuania 3.08 5.01 4.87 4.16 4.69
10 Jonatan Kłosko 3.53   4.61    Poland 4.62 8.18 3.53 5.64 3.57
11 Mateusz Szwugier 3.03   4.77    Poland 6.43 3.99 4.12 6.21 3.03
12 Mateusz Kotwica 3.79   4.80    Poland 6.22 3.79 6.41 4.00 4.18
13 Jan Zych 3.31   4.94    Poland 3.31 5.68 4.95 5.10 4.76
14 Michał Rzewuski 4.07   4.94    Poland 4.07 8.91 5.82 4.52 4.48
15 Paweł Duraj 4.09   5.00    Poland 4.83 4.17 4.09 6.01 DNF
16 Maciej Jabłoński 3.65   5.08    Poland 4.09 5.08 6.08 3.65 DNF
17 Przemysław Rogalski 4.14   5.21    Poland 4.65 5.93 5.60 4.14 5.37
18 Karol Zakrzewski 4.48   5.66    Poland 4.48 5.57 5.59 6.54 5.83
19 Wojciech Knott 5.07   5.66    Poland 6.52 5.80 5.07 5.22 5.96
20 Szymon Malinowski 5.23   5.73    Poland 5.54 5.88 5.97 5.23 5.77
21 Igor Ośmiałowski 4.69   6.23    Poland 5.23 7.98 6.55 4.69 6.90
22 Marek Dąbrowski 5.64   6.25    Poland 6.22 5.74 5.64 12.71 6.78
23 Hubert Kwasigroch 5.39   6.29    Poland 6.52 5.96 5.39 6.66 6.40
24 Wojciech Szatanowski 4.15   6.34    Poland 10.83 5.74 6.59 6.68 4.15
25 Stanisław Dąbrowski 4.86   6.35    Poland 6.68 6.01 4.86 7.25 6.36
26 Marcin Stachura 5.73   6.69    Poland 7.15 5.92 7.32 6.99 5.73
27 Marcin Jakubowski 5.27   7.00    Poland 6.95 8.12 5.27 8.20 5.92
28 Paweł Rybak 6.12   7.50    Poland 6.88 6.12 11.54 7.25 8.38
29 Krzysztof Bober 5.07   7.55    Poland 7.31 5.07 7.78 11.99 7.56
30 Maksymilian Piskorowski 5.88   7.72    Poland 6.41 8.97 10.48 7.79 5.88
31 Artur Kręgiel 6.40   8.18    Poland 10.08 7.38 8.34 8.81 6.40
32 Szymon Jeziorski 5.34   8.64    Poland 9.79 5.34 7.45 9.64 8.83
33 Mateusz Wich 7.82   9.28    Poland 7.94 9.12 7.82 10.79 11.06
34 Oskar Osiński 7.24   10.30    Poland 10.76 7.24 11.19 11.08 9.06
35 Jan Bielenia 7.38   10.62    Poland 12.61 7.38 9.40 9.85 DNF
36 Adam Polkowski 7.17   10.70    Poland 7.17 9.90 11.46 13.93 10.74
37 Patrycja Michalska 6.30   13.06    Poland 6.30 14.16 10.51 14.52 16.08
38 Błażej Chmielecki 4.16   DNF    Poland DNF 4.16 4.65 DNF 6.30
39 Filip Szostak 8.04      Poland 8.04 9.07
40 Kacper Grzelakowski 8.07      Poland 9.61 8.07
41 Mateusz Serek 8.11      Poland 8.11 11.38
42 Kuba Kwaśniewski 8.68      Poland 8.68 11.73
43 Filip Wyczyński 9.00      Poland 17.99 9.00
44 Paweł Murawski 9.40      Poland 9.40 10.29
45 Krystian Święch 9.44      Poland 9.44 13.63
46 Cezary Mach 9.73      Poland 10.57 9.73
47 Michał Moszczyński 9.79      Poland 9.79 14.27
48 Fabian Grzechowiak 9.82      Poland 9.82 12.15
49 Kacper Zieliński 9.87      Poland 10.65 9.87
50 Joanna Hołdakowska 9.94      Poland 14.57 9.94
51 Zygmunt Baranowski 9.95      Poland 12.42 9.95
52 Witold Ujazdowski 10.04      Poland 10.78 10.04
53 Mateusz Kanarski 10.51      Poland 17.18 10.51
54 Łukasz Dubicki 10.84      Poland 14.78 10.84
55 Marcel Sobecki 10.92      Poland 10.92 14.63
56 Marcel Nycz 11.08      Poland 11.08 14.08
57 Franciszek Fidos 11.48      Poland 12.14 11.48
58 Michał Gołombek 11.70      Poland 23.57 11.70
59 Łukasz Burchard 11.85      Poland DNF 11.85
60 Amadeusz Kaniasty 12.38      Poland 12.38 13.05
61 Marcin Kupis 13.07      Poland 20.47 13.07
62 Piotr Szulc 13.36      Poland 13.36 18.97
63 Grzegorz Pacewicz 15.19      Poland 15.19 18.22
64 Antoni Deja 15.61      Poland 23.64 15.61
65 Szymon Glura 16.18      Poland 16.18 31.85
66 Marta Choroszko 19.90      Poland 19.90 22.35
67 Dawid Bałdyga 20.89      Poland 24.29 20.89
68 Karol Przewięźlikowski 21.13      Poland 27.08 21.13
69 Maja Palczewska 21.20      Poland 23.39 21.20
  Pyraminx   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Tymon Kolasiński 2.07   2.58    Poland 3.29 2.07 3.07 2.20 2.47
2 Piotr Olszewski 3.21   3.80    Poland 3.84 3.78 3.79 4.77 3.21
3 Przemysław Rogalski 1.84   3.83    Poland 4.00 3.30 1.84 5.58 4.19
4 Aleksander Arefiew 3.68   4.27    Poland 3.77 3.68 5.13 4.39 4.65
5 Maciej Jabłoński 3.43   4.29    Poland 4.50 4.59 3.43 6.72 3.78
6 Szymon Liszewski 4.03   4.53    Poland 4.03 4.21 4.87 6.14 4.50
7 Mateusz Kotwica 3.36   4.83    Poland 5.47 5.03 5.12 4.33 3.36
8 Łukasz Burliga 4.95   5.31    Poland 5.38 5.54 5.00 4.95 12.12
9 Maciej Czapiewski 4.51   5.35    Poland 4.51 5.08 5.69 5.29 6.30
10 Mateusz Szwugier 3.32   5.53    Poland 6.35 5.85 4.38 3.32 DNF
11 Marcin Jakubowski 3.42   5.61    Poland 3.42 5.14 5.64 6.05 11.29
12 Paweł Duraj 4.47   5.74    Poland 4.47 6.21 6.19 10.08 4.83
13 Jan Zych 4.43   5.75    Poland 5.99 4.43 4.68 7.60 6.57
14 Karol Zakrzewski 3.40   5.77    Poland 5.75 6.73 3.40 6.81 4.84
15 Michał Rzewuski 4.76   5.77    Poland 4.76 5.20 6.75 7.05 5.36
16 Vilius Ribinskas 4.58   5.78    Lithuania 5.84 7.35 6.63 4.58 4.86
17 Szymon Malinowski 5.23   5.82    Poland 5.73 5.42 5.23 6.32 9.32
18 Marcin Stachura 5.05   6.01    Poland 5.34 5.05 5.22 7.48 10.03
19 Igor Ośmiałowski 3.37   6.07    Poland 5.52 7.17 3.37 5.52 7.51
20 Michał Mlostek 4.04   6.36    Poland 7.70 4.88 8.30 4.04 6.49
21 Wojciech Knott 3.89   6.39    Poland 9.03 3.89 11.79 5.64 4.49
22 Marek Dąbrowski 4.86   6.44    Poland 8.42 5.05 4.86 10.04 5.84
23 Jonatan Kłosko 4.39   6.68    Poland 4.83 8.58 DNF 4.39 6.64
24 Wojciech Szatanowski 4.71   6.77    Poland 7.00 7.64 4.71 8.23 5.67
25 Hubert Kwasigroch 4.93   6.80    Poland DNF 6.65 4.93 6.37 7.38
26 Szymon Jeziorski 5.81   6.82    Poland 6.27 6.48 5.81 13.01 7.71
27 Krzysztof Bober 6.55   7.04    Poland 6.61 7.26 6.55 7.25 8.95
28 Stanisław Dąbrowski 6.25   7.06    Poland 6.34 7.82 6.25 8.54 7.01
29 Kacper Grzelakowski 6.84   7.48    Poland 6.84 6.85 10.38 6.85 8.74
30 Mateusz Wich 6.10   7.81    Poland 7.30 6.10 9.51 7.60 8.52
31 Paweł Rybak 5.45   8.35    Poland 5.45 7.94 13.54 8.82 8.29
32 Maksymilian Piskorowski 5.24   8.38    Poland 9.46 5.24 DNF 9.16 6.52
33 Artur Kręgiel 7.19   8.40    Poland 7.19 9.76 7.38 10.58 8.06
34 Krystian Święch 6.23   9.27    Poland 9.70 6.23 8.58 11.29 9.52
35 Fabian Grzechowiak 7.13   9.32    Poland 10.48 7.13 10.31 8.24 9.41
36 Oskar Osiński 6.38   9.44    Poland 8.09 10.95 10.23 10.01 6.38
37 Paweł Murawski 8.01   9.54    Poland 10.90 8.28 9.59 8.01 10.75
38 Kacper Zieliński 7.44   9.92    Poland 7.44 10.61 10.70 10.38 8.77
39 Kuba Kwaśniewski 9.02   10.52    Poland 9.19 9.98 9.02 12.39 12.64
40 Patrycja Michalska 8.71   10.63    Poland 10.61 15.89 8.71 10.29 10.98
41 Filip Wyczyński 7.75   10.64    Poland 8.11 10.21 13.59 7.75 17.10
42 Jan Bielenia 8.76   10.75    Poland 18.61 8.76 11.58 9.26 11.42
43 Adam Polkowski 7.69   11.25    Poland 7.69 10.34 13.02 10.68 12.72
44 Filip Szostak 8.24   11.48    Poland 8.24 12.46 13.30 9.67 12.32
45 Zygmunt Baranowski 6.66   12.09    Poland 9.81 9.04 17.41 6.66 21.27
46 Mateusz Serek 9.70   12.30    Poland 10.96 15.61 9.70 15.41 10.53
47 Joanna Hołdakowska 11.07   12.91    Poland 13.66 12.83 16.60 11.07 12.25
48 Cezary Mach 12.39   14.35    Poland 12.39 13.66 13.17 16.21 22.21
49 Mateusz Gil 4.02   DNF    Poland 4.07 4.02 4.69 DNF DNF
  Pyraminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Tymon Kolasiński 2.12   3.19    Poland 2.98 4.35 2.78 2.12 3.81
2 Piotr Olszewski 1.72   3.37    Poland 3.76 2.78 5.87 1.72 3.57
3 Maciej Czapiewski 2.95   3.82    Poland 6.58 4.11 3.50 3.86 2.95
4 Przemysław Rogalski 3.22   3.85    Poland 4.20 3.89 3.46 3.22 5.60
5 Szymon Liszewski 3.59   4.07    Poland 3.59 4.60 4.15 4.25 3.81
6 Aleksander Arefiew 3.74   4.19    Poland 3.74 4.03 4.38 4.16 4.47
7 Łukasz Burliga 2.36   4.54    Poland DNF 4.34 4.72 4.57 2.36
8 Mateusz Szwugier 3.53   4.61    Poland 3.53 6.57 6.66 3.58 3.68
9 Maciej Jabłoński 3.71   5.09    Poland 4.11 5.81 6.66 5.35 3.71
10 Mateusz Kotwica 4.64   5.59    Poland 5.75 5.59 11.62 5.42 4.64
  Skewb   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Krasowski 2.03   2.90    Poland 2.88 2.85 2.03 3.63 2.96
2 Michał Rzewuski 2.21   3.16    Poland 3.30 2.82 2.21 3.38 3.36
3 Jonatan Kłosko 2.29   3.40    Poland 3.46 3.46 2.29 3.28 10.33
4 Łukasz Burliga 2.79   3.79    Poland 2.79 3.17 4.37 4.28 3.93
5 Tymon Kolasiński 3.48   4.33    Poland 3.51 4.80 4.67 3.48 5.60
6 Jan Zych 3.41   4.46    Poland 3.41 4.75 4.25 4.38 5.18
7 Maciej Czapiewski 3.85   4.71    Poland 3.90 5.72 3.85 4.50 6.91
8 Vilius Ribinskas 4.03   4.96    Lithuania 4.03 4.36 5.10 5.42 8.01
9 Mateusz Gil 4.35   5.01    Poland 5.04 5.22 4.86 5.12 4.35
10 Kacper Grzelakowski 4.80   5.02    Poland 5.25 4.80 4.90 5.98 4.92
11 Szymon Malinowski 4.02   5.36    Poland 4.09 4.02 6.75 6.15 5.85
12 Franciszek Fidos 4.10   5.61    Poland 6.34 4.10 5.28 6.08 5.48
13 Karol Zakrzewski 3.95   5.67    Poland 6.39 3.95 5.58 7.20 5.05
14 Wojciech Knott 5.25   6.30    Poland 6.69 5.25 6.29 5.93 8.25
15 Paweł Duraj 4.73   6.51    Poland 6.26 9.38 7.45 4.73 5.82
16 Cezary Mach 5.12   6.53    Poland 7.33 6.79 6.66 5.12 6.13
17 Igor Ośmiałowski 4.45   6.72    Poland 7.61 7.04 8.77 5.51 4.45
18 Piotr Olszewski 4.66   6.75    Poland 6.55 6.31 8.36 4.66 7.39
19 Łukasz Burchard 5.07   6.88    Poland 5.14 7.58 7.91 DNF 5.07
20 Mikołaj Molski 6.54   6.94    Poland 6.89 7.04 6.54 11.49 6.88
21 Mateusz Szwugier 6.07   7.00    Poland 6.07 6.34 11.13 6.16 8.49
22 Marcin Stachura 5.14   7.02    Poland 11.82 7.77 5.14 6.53 6.77
23 Joanna Hołdakowska 4.00   7.25    Poland 4.00 7.31 11.22 8.13 6.31
24 Aleksander Arefiew 5.63   7.27    Poland 6.00 12.42 9.21 6.60 5.63
25 Marek Dąbrowski 3.92   7.30    Poland 11.34 8.52 3.92 9.18 4.19
26 Marcin Jakubowski 7.24   7.51    Poland 7.52 7.24 7.39 7.62 8.19
27 Michał Mlostek 4.73   7.73    Poland 9.83 6.67 4.73 6.68 DNF
28 Przemysław Rogalski 6.20   7.77    Poland 10.21 6.20 6.75 6.34 11.38
29 Szymon Jeziorski 5.21   7.91    Poland 7.12 9.04 10.76 7.57 5.21
30 Mateusz Kotwica 4.02   8.31    Poland 4.02 7.18 9.42 9.35 8.40
31 Maciej Jabłoński 6.84   8.35    Poland 7.19 9.37 8.50 6.84 9.97
32 Wojciech Szatanowski 8.45   8.99    Poland 8.99 8.87 DNF 8.45 9.10
33 Artur Kręgiel 5.27   9.05    Poland 5.27 10.93 8.93 16.43 7.29
34 Kacper Zieliński 5.83   9.19    Poland 11.11 6.74 5.83 13.72 9.73
35 Mateusz Wich 4.12   9.67    Poland 4.12 DNF 7.60 6.72 14.70
36 Hubert Kwasigroch 4.41   9.67    Poland DNF 4.41 9.69 8.69 10.64
37 Krzysztof Bober 5.18   10.37    Poland 5.18 13.03 10.53 11.33 9.26
38 Szymon Liszewski 6.20   10.55    Poland 6.20 11.35 9.11 11.18 16.81
39 Łukasz Dubicki 5.49   10.73    Poland 9.44 5.49 12.66 10.36 12.40
40 Marcel Nycz 8.29   10.87    Poland 12.86 8.29 10.87 DNF 8.87
41 Krystian Święch 7.83   11.13    Poland 7.83 12.19 12.65 10.81 10.40
42 Stanisław Dąbrowski 8.60   12.07    Poland 11.85 8.60 12.42 15.62 11.95
43 Patrycja Michalska 8.64   12.48    Poland 17.77 8.64 14.77 13.94 8.72
44 Paweł Murawski 9.81   15.70    Poland 22.16 9.81 12.63 14.39 20.08
45 Oskar Osiński 9.54   15.95    Poland 9.54 23.33 10.40 47.60 14.11
46 Błażej Chmielecki 11.19      Poland 11.25 11.19
47 Fabian Grzechowiak 11.20      Poland 11.26 11.20
48 Kuba Kwaśniewski 11.34      Poland 11.34 11.75
49 Antoni Deja 11.99      Poland DNF 11.99
50 Szymon Glura 12.01      Poland 16.74 12.01
51 Marcin Kupis 12.47      Poland 12.47 30.12
52 Grzegorz Pacewicz 14.06      Poland 14.06 30.94
53 Jan Bielenia 15.99      Poland 15.99 17.71
54 Marcel Sobecki 16.76      Poland 16.76 33.26
55 Michał Moszczyński 18.30      Poland 18.30 18.58
56 Witold Ujazdowski 18.82      Poland 20.43 18.82
57 Piotr Szulc 19.26      Poland 19.26 DNF
58 Karol Przewięźlikowski 20.09      Poland 23.29 20.09
59 Mateusz Serek 29.51      Poland 49.29 29.51
60 Dawid Bałdyga 41.41      Poland 41.41 DNF
  Skewb   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Łukasz Burliga 2.29   2.71    Poland 2.33 2.29 2.89 2.90 3.05
2 Michał Rzewuski 2.38   2.93    Poland 2.38 2.97 2.92 2.89 4.68
3 Michał Krasowski 2.20   2.95    Poland 4.84 2.20 2.59 2.81 3.45
4 Jan Zych 2.89   3.48    Poland 2.89 3.52 3.41 4.30 3.50
5 Tymon Kolasiński 2.64   4.15    Poland 4.63 2.64 4.54 5.54 3.27
6 Jonatan Kłosko 2.17   4.19    Poland 3.54 2.17 4.51 5.21 4.51
7 Vilius Ribinskas 3.17   4.41   NR  Lithuania 4.84 3.17 5.79 3.17 5.23
8 Maciej Czapiewski 3.04   5.10    Poland 8.52 3.04 4.49 6.32 4.50
9 Kacper Grzelakowski 3.84   5.89    Poland 6.93 3.84 6.97 4.07 6.67
10 Mateusz Gil 4.41   6.01    Poland 5.36 4.41 7.27 5.41 11.14
  Square-1   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Krasowski 7.63   NR 9.89    Poland 9.27 11.26 7.63 10.27 10.13
2 Jan Zych 11.92   14.89    Poland 11.92 14.50 17.46 15.35 14.81
3 Wojciech Knott 13.84   14.98    Poland 15.28 15.37 13.84 17.34 14.30
4 Tymon Kolasiński 13.72   15.11    Poland 15.73 14.85 15.42 15.06 13.72
5 Łukasz Burliga 15.96   21.86    Poland 25.83 19.03 28.37 15.96 20.71
6 Szymon Malinowski 16.31   23.31    Poland 23.98 25.94 20.07 16.31 25.87
7 Vilius Ribinskas 20.43   24.30    Lithuania 25.62 20.43 28.14 20.84 26.44
8 Michał Mlostek 20.35   24.67    Poland 23.50 20.35 1:04.19 24.74 25.77
9 Gabriel Marczak 17.20   25.57    Poland 17.20 31.85 26.56 19.72 30.43
10 Przemysław Rogalski 16.91   25.87    Poland 33.26 28.93 16.91 22.88 25.80
11 Piotr Olszewski 13.42   29.06    Poland 29.53 41.38 27.97 13.42 29.69
12 Hubert Kwasigroch 18.26   30.54    Poland DNF 18.26 45.47 21.31 24.85
13 Mateusz Gil 20.28   32.18    Poland 28.63 52.53 20.28 24.12 43.79
14 Igor Ośmiałowski 25.62   32.45    Poland 25.62 31.91 38.58 40.81 26.86
15 Jonatan Kłosko 29.69   32.92    Poland 46.61 29.69 31.97 32.99 33.81
16 Fabian Grzechowiak 23.38   33.88    Poland 23.38 37.73 46.57 33.56 30.36
17 Mateusz Wich 27.74   36.25    Poland 33.11 27.74 42.38 DNF 33.25
18 Aleksander Arefiew 31.33      Poland 31.33 1:08.98
19 Karol Zakrzewski 31.84      Poland 43.80 31.84
20 Paweł Duraj 35.52      Poland 35.52 47.87
21 Mateusz Kotwica 35.86      Poland 35.86 50.17
22 Kacper Zieliński 37.97      Poland 1:02.77 37.97
23 Michał Moszczyński 39.07      Poland 48.47 39.07
24 Artur Kręgiel 40.80      Poland 40.80 1:09.27
25 Wojciech Szatanowski 42.79      Poland 42.79 1:25.15
26 Patrycja Michalska 43.87      Poland 1:01.01 43.87
27 Jan Bielenia 48.32      Poland 48.32 DNF
28 Joanna Hołdakowska 48.48      Poland 48.48 52.01
29 Marek Pepke 52.10      Poland DNF 52.10
30 Mateusz Serek 52.22      Poland 52.22 1:16.29
31 Łukasz Dubicki 1:00.29      Poland 1:00.29 DNF
32 Cezary Mach 1:09.72      Poland 1:11.32 1:09.72
33 Szymon Glura 1:16.36      Poland 1:16.36 2:37.42
34 Marcel Nycz 1:31.19      Poland DNF 1:31.19
35 Karol Przewięźlikowski 2:05.53      Poland 2:22.95 2:05.53
36 Szymon Moroń DNF      Poland DNF DNF
  Square-1   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Krasowski 9.10   10.02    Poland 13.24 10.15 10.25 9.10 9.65
2 Jan Zych 10.84   13.43    Poland 18.79 10.84 17.74 11.34 11.20
3 Wojciech Knott 13.92   16.07    Poland 16.79 21.38 14.48 16.93 13.92
4 Tymon Kolasiński 14.39   18.82    Poland 23.53 17.37 15.71 23.38 14.39
5 Vilius Ribinskas 20.00   22.87    Lithuania 20.10 20.00 23.66 24.85 26.65
6 Michał Mlostek 21.11   23.17    Poland 21.48 21.11 27.86 25.33 22.69
7 Szymon Malinowski 19.83   24.46    Poland 27.42 25.76 25.68 21.95 19.83
8 Łukasz Burliga 23.43   25.33    Poland 25.93 23.43 25.92 25.29 24.79
  5x5x5 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Grzegorz Jałocha 5:55.06      Poland 5:55.06 DNF DNF
2 Grzegorz Pacewicz DNF      Poland DNF DNF DNF
2 Kacper Rafalski DNF      Poland DNF DNS DNS
2 Krzysztof Bober DNF      Poland DNF DNF DNF
2 Patryk Milewczyk DNF      Poland DNF DNF DNF
2 Paweł Duraj DNF      Poland DNF DNS DNS
2 Wojciech Knott DNF      Poland DNF DNS DNS
2 Łukasz Burchard DNF      Poland DNF DNS DNS
  Rubik's Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F U' F L D' B' D F L D' F2 U B2 D R2 U2 R2 B2 U
A #2 F2 L2 B2 F2 D2 R2 D' U2 F' D' F2 U2 B U' R U2 B' F' U2
A #3 U B2 D R2 D B2 U' B2 U B2 R2 F U' B2 D2 U L2 R D' U
A #4 F2 D R2 U' F2 U2 R2 D' F2 U B2 L' U' B' L2 D' L R2 D R2
A #5 F R2 F2 L2 B L' D' R U2 L' F2 U2 R2 F2 D2 F2 D2 F L2 F
A Ex#1 U' F2 L2 D' L2 D' B2 D' B' L' D2 U' B U2 R' D' F' U2 L
A Ex#2 L2 D2 R' F2 D2 U2 F2 L D2 R2 B R2 F U F' D' B2 L' R2 D' R
B #1 L R2 F2 L' D2 L' F2 U2 R F' L U' B2 D R' U2 L2 B2 U F'
B #2 R F2 D' R' D F B' D B2 D' L U2 D2 F2 L' B2 R2 D2 B2 R'
B #3 F2 U2 F2 R2 F' L2 R2 D2 F' D2 B U' F2 L' F' R D2 B' L2 D R2
B #4 R D R2 B' L' F2 D' R2 U2 F' D R2 U' B2 U B2 U' R2
B #5 L2 U B2 D' R2 D2 R2 U' L2 R2 F' D U2 L2 D2 L U B D'
B Ex#1 R2 U' L2 U L2 U R2 B2 D2 F D' L' U2 B L2 R' F R2 B'
B Ex#2 F2 R2 D R2 U2 F2 U' F2 U B2 U2 B R' B F' R' D U' L' R2 U2
C #1 R' U2 L' B2 D2 R U2 R' B' R' F' L2 R D' L' B L F U'
C #2 U2 F2 R2 B2 U2 L2 B R2 U B U R B2 F L2 R B' L2
C #3 B2 F2 L2 D' L2 U' B2 D' L2 B2 R D' R2 F D2 B2 D U F U2
C #4 F2 R2 D2 B D2 B L2 U2 F2 L2 D' F L F2 R D R2 D U F
C #5 D R' U' L D L2 F D' B D' B2 U2 R F2 U2 B2 R2 U2 F2 L
C Ex#1 F2 R' F' U' B D2 R L F L' D' R' L U2 L B2 L' B2 R2
C Ex#2 B R2 B F' R2 F' D2 U2 L D B' L' D F2 D R' F L U'
D #1 B2 D R2 U' R2 F2 D2 F2 U' B2 U F' R U' F' R2 U2 B U F2 R'
D #2 R2 D2 B' U2 B U2 B2 U2 B U2 F2 L' D B' U2 F D L2 U2 R' F2
D #3 F L2 U2 R' F' U B' L2 D' R' F U2 D2 R2 U2 F' D2 F' L2
D #4 B2 F2 R2 U' R2 U' R2 D L2 D U2 F' D2 L D U2 R' U2 F2 D' U
D #5 R U2 R B' D R U' D B D' R2 F2 B' U2 F U2 L2 B
D Ex#1 D R' U2 B R L2 B' U' D' R' F D2 F2 R2 F' U2 B2 D2
D Ex#2 U' B2 U2 D' B' R2 F U D' L' F2 L2 B2 D2 L' U2 R2 D2 L'
E #1 U' B2 U2 R' L2 F U L F D2 B2 D B2 U' F2 L2 F2 R2 U
E #2 U R2 F2 D2 U' B2 D L2 D2 L' D' B' R' B' U F2 R2 D' U2 L
E #3 L2 D2 B' F2 U2 L2 B F D' F' D L2 U B' U' B R D' L'
E #4 L F2 R B2 F2 R U2 L' U2 R2 B' U L' U' R D U2 R D2 U
E #5 U2 F D' B L B R' U F L U' B' R2 U2 B L2
E Ex#1 U L' D F U' R L' U L2 U B2 L2 D2 F' B' U2 R2 U2 F' L2
E Ex#2 R2 U' R F' B R L2 B2 U2 B L' D2 R B2 L2 U2 R B2 L2 B2
F #1 L2 F2 U2 B2 R2 D R2 B2 F2 U L' F R2 B D R U2 B2 U' R'
F #2 B' R' F2 L' D R B R2 L' F' L2 F D2 B2 R2 F R2 L2 F
F #3 F' R' F R2 L2 D' L2 U F R F2 L2 F U2 L2 U2 F R2 F2
F #4 L' U F B U B2 L D B' L' B2 R2 U2 B2 D2 L U2 R2 B2 L'
F #5 B2 U L2 U2 F2 L2 D B2 D' L2 D L F2 L' D' B' U B' F' U'
F Ex#1 L F2 B U' L2 F R2 L F B D2 R' D2 R' L2 F2 L' D2 R2 U2
F Ex#2 B2 U R B L F R F' D' B R L D2 L' D2 B2 R L2 D2 R2
  Rubik's Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R F2 U' F D' B R' B2 L' U F2 U2 R' F2 R' D2 L F2 D2 L
A #2 L B2 R' B U2 R D' F2 L U' B' U' D' B2 R2 D' L2 U2
A #3 U R2 D' U' R2 B2 R2 U R2 U F' R' U2 R D' R' B2 U' F L' F2
A #4 L2 U2 F2 L' B' R F D R L' U2 F' B' L2 U2 B' U2 D2 F
A #5 U2 F R2 F2 L2 U2 F2 U2 F' L2 D2 R D2 F U2 R2 B R D F L2
A Ex#1 U' B2 D' F' B' D R U D B2 R D' F2 D R2 U' D'
A Ex#2 B2 U F2 L2 U' L2 D2 F2 R' B' D2 R2 F2 D' L F U R B
B #1 D' B L F2 B2 R F L U2 R F2 U B2 L2 D B2 L2 F2 U' L2 U2
B #2 B2 L F2 D2 L' B2 F2 L D' U2 L B' F' L' U' B2 D'
B #3 F' B R B D F' L' U D2 B' L' F2 R2 L2 D L2 B2 U' D'
B #4 L2 B2 R2 B F D2 R2 D2 B L2 R' F2 D B L2 U' R' F2 R U
B #5 R2 U2 R' B2 D2 U2 L' U2 R2 D L R' F U B R' B R2 B'
B Ex#1 B' R2 U' L' U B U R F B2 D2 R2 F2 U2 R' B2 L' D2
B Ex#2 B' L2 R2 B' F R2 B' D2 F L' U' B R2 U R2 D2 L2 F R' F'
C #1 D L2 D F2 R2 F2 L2 U B' R B' F2 R' B2 F2 D B D' F2
C #2 D2 R2 D L2 U' B2 D B2 R2 F2 U' B U R2 F2 L' B' F' R2 B' D2
C #3 D F2 D2 U2 R2 U B2 U2 R' F2 L' B F U' R U R2 B D'
C #4 F' D B2 L2 U2 B2 L U L F U2 B2 L F2 U2 L' B2 D2 L' B2
C #5 F U2 L2 F2 R2 F' L2 F2 U2 F' R U' R' D L2 D2 R F L' R'
C Ex#1 U2 F2 U L2 U L2 D2 B2 U2 F D2 F D' B D' L' B2 F2 D2 L'
C Ex#2 B R L D' L' B' U R' U F2 D2 B2 R F2 R L2 D2 L U2 R
D #1 U2 L R2 B2 D2 R' F U' F D' R D2 F2 U2 R D2
D #2 B2 R B' U L B2 L B2 R' B' U2 B U2 F2 D2 F L2 B R2 B2
D #3 F' B U F' B D' R L' U2 F' D2 F2 R F2 L2 D2 F2 U2 F2 L'
D #4 L U' F2 B' D2 F' R2 D' L F R2 D' R2 F2 U F2 B2 D2 B2
D #5 B2 D2 F U2 F' L2 R2 D2 F' L' U' L2 R2 D' F2 U' F R2 U' L2
D Ex#1 F2 U2 B' L2 F R2 B F D B' U' L' B' L' R2 F R2 B L2
D Ex#2 U2 F B D' F' U L2 B' L F' D2 B R2 U2 B2 R2 L2 U2 F' U2
E #1 D2 L2 U' L2 D' F2 U B2 F2 L F L D R' U B' D' F2 D2 U'
E #2 F2 R2 U2 B U2 R2 F' D' L2 D F' U R' D2 B F2 D2 U2
E #3 L' R' B2 L F2 L' U2 L2 D2 B' F' U F D R2 B2 U' R' B' F2
E #4 R2 B2 D2 L B2 R D2 F2 D2 F2 R2 F' R F' R2 F U2 L U L2
E #5 U2 F2 D2 B2 R2 U F2 L2 U B2 D2 F' L B2 D' R U L2 D2 R2 U
E Ex#1 U2 L2 U2 R D2 F2 L' B2 F2 D' L2 U B D2 R B U' B U' R2
E Ex#2 D' B2 D' F2 U' R2 F2 L2 U B' D' L2 R B' L' R2 U R D L2
  Rubik's Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F' U' F' R2 F' B R2 F R B2 D2 F2 B2 R2 D' L2 U R2 U L2
A #2 B F L2 F L2 D2 U2 B' R' U2 L' D' R U L D F' L2 D'
A #3 L' B2 D F2 D' F' D2 F L F2 R2 U B2 L2 U' D2 F2 U2 R2 F2
A #4 L' D2 L' F2 L B2 F2 D2 R' U' B' F2 D L' U' B2 L F2
A #5 B2 D L2 R2 U' F2 D U' B2 U L D2 R2 B R' B F' L2 B2 R'
A Ex#1 F2 D2 R2 U2 R2 D F2 U' L2 D' B U L B L F2 R2 B' D
A Ex#2 U2 L2 D F2 R2 U' F2 R2 F' D' R B2 U' R' F2 L2 F D' L
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' U' F R2 F U2 R2 B2 F L2 B U2 F R B2 U' B' L2 D L R B2 U2 B R' U' F
A #2 R' U' F R2 F U2 R2 B' U2 R2 D2 R U L' D2 L2 B F' R2 D' F D2 R' U' F
A #3 R' U' F L2 U2 B2 D F2 U' B2 R2 B2 D' F2 L U B R2 F' L U2 R2 U B R' U' F
A Ex#1 R' U' F L2 F2 R2 U2 F R2 F2 L' D' U' F L' D F L' D B' U2 R' U' F
  3x3x3 With Feet   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D B2 U' F2 L2 D' L2 F2 R B' U' R' F2 U F2 L2 B' U2 L'
A #2 U R B2 L' B2 L' U2 L' F' D' R' U2 L U2 F2 B2 R U2
A #3 U' L' D' B R' D F U2 F2 R F2 L2 D2 R2 F2 U L2 U' R2
A #4 U2 D' F' L' U B D' R U R2 U' R2 B R2 D2 F' L2 D2 F2
A #5 D2 R' U2 L2 B2 U2 R B2 R2 D B D2 U L D' B F' L' D' L2
A Ex#1 B R2 F' R2 F2 L2 B2 F' D2 U L D L R B R' B' D' L R2
A Ex#2 L2 B' U2 L2 D2 B' L2 B R2 D2 B2 R' F' L2 R' B2 U' L' D U'
B #1 F2 U2 F B2 D L F D B' D' F2 U2 R' U2 R2 U2 L2 D2 F2
B #2 U' B L2 F2 B' L2 U' R' L' D' R' F2 D2 R F2 R L' F2 L'
B #3 R2 D' R2 D2 L2 F2 U2 F2 U L2 R' F D L' R B2 U' F2 D' R
B #4 L2 B2 U2 B' D2 F2 U2 F' R' F' L' U R' B2 D L2 D' B
B #5 U L2 B2 D L2 D B2 D L' B2 U2 F R2 D F L2 F2 L' R2
B Ex#1 U2 B2 R2 U' B2 U L2 U R' U R D F' L' D' R B' D F2
B Ex#2 D F2 R2 D' F2 L2 D' R2 D B F' U' R F' D' R B2 R'
  Rubik's Clock   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 UR2+ DR4- DL2- UL4+ U3- R1- D3+ L2- ALL3+ y2 U2- R5- D5+ L2- ALL2- DR DL
A #2 UR2- DR5+ DL1+ UL5+ U2- R2- D1- L3+ ALL5+ y2 U5+ R2+ D4- L4- ALL1-
A #3 UR0+ DR2+ DL3- UL4+ U5+ R0+ D5+ L2- ALL1+ y2 U2- R3- D4- L3- ALL4+ DR DL UL
A #4 UR1+ DR6+ DL2- UL1+ U4- R6+ D1- L4- ALL1+ y2 U5+ R1+ D4- L2+ ALL3+ DL
A #5 UR5- DR1+ DL5+ UL5+ U4+ R5+ D1- L1- ALL4- y2 U6+ R3- D6+ L5- ALL1+ UL
A Ex#1 UR1- DR3- DL2- UL1- U5+ R2- D3+ L5+ ALL3+ y2 U3+ R5+ D4- L2- ALL5- DL
A Ex#2 UR3- DR0+ DL1+ UL0+ U1+ R3- D5- L5+ ALL1- y2 U2- R2- D2- L6+ ALL3- UR UL
B #1 UR0+ DR1+ DL3+ UL2+ U4+ R6+ D2- L3+ ALL5+ y2 U0+ R1+ D1- L3- ALL3+ UR DR DL UL
B #2 UR0+ DR1+ DL6+ UL5- U1+ R4+ D4- L1+ ALL2- y2 U1+ R5- D4- L3+ ALL4+ DR DL
B #3 UR6+ DR2- DL2+ UL2- U5+ R3- D1- L0+ ALL1- y2 U3- R5+ D5+ L5- ALL2+ UR DR
B #4 UR5+ DR2+ DL0+ UL1- U4+ R6+ D0+ L0+ ALL5+ y2 U3- R5+ D6+ L4+ ALL3- UR
B #5 UR5+ DR1- DL1+ UL4+ U5- R3+ D3+ L3+ ALL0+ y2 U5+ R5- D1+ L5+ ALL3- DR DL
B Ex#1 UR5+ DR1+ DL1- UL2+ U2- R1- D3- L3+ ALL3+ y2 U1- R4+ D3+ L4- ALL1+ UR
B Ex#2 UR2+ DR5- DL3- UL0+ U3- R3+ D5+ L3+ ALL5+ y2 U2- R2- D1+ L5- ALL4+ UR DR DL
C #1 UR1- DR4- DL1- UL6+ U4+ R0+ D1- L2- ALL2+ y2 U2+ R5- D5- L2- ALL5- UR
C #2 UR5+ DR1+ DL3+ UL5- U1- R4- D1- L1+ ALL3+ y2 U2- R2+ D1+ L4- ALL2+ UR DR DL
C #3 UR3+ DR2+ DL5- UL4+ U2- R1+ D1- L4+ ALL3+ y2 U0+ R6+ D2+ L2+ ALL2+ UR
C #4 UR4- DR5+ DL2+ UL5- U1+ R2- D5- L6+ ALL4+ y2 U2+ R1- D1- L0+ ALL1- UR DR
C #5 UR1- DR3+ DL4- UL3- U3- R0+ D1- L1+ ALL6+ y2 U2+ R3+ D6+ L2+ ALL4+ UR DL
C Ex#1 UR5+ DR1+ DL3- UL1+ U4- R0+ D2+ L5+ ALL2- y2 U1- R5- D6+ L1+ ALL2- UR DL
C Ex#2 UR5+ DR2+ DL2- UL0+ U5- R1+ D2- L5+ ALL2+ y2 U3+ R3- D5- L2+ ALL5+
  Rubik's Clock   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 UR3+ DR4- DL3- UL4+ U6+ R2- D4+ L2- ALL2- y2 U3+ R5+ D0+ L6+ ALL3- UR DR DL UL
A #2 UR5+ DR2+ DL1- UL5- U0+ R3- D2- L2- ALL0+ y2 U0+ R3+ D2+ L6+ ALL5- DR UL
A #3 UR5+ DR4+ DL4- UL5- U3- R5+ D5- L2+ ALL1- y2 U4+ R2+ D2- L1+ ALL1- UL
A #4 UR3- DR2- DL2- UL1+ U4- R6+ D1- L5- ALL6+ y2 U5- R4+ D5- L4- ALL3+ DR
A #5 UR3+ DR5- DL2- UL3+ U0+ R5- D2+ L2- ALL6+ y2 U1- R3- D1- L0+ ALL1+ DR
A Ex#1 UR1- DR5- DL3+ UL0+ U5+ R5+ D1+ L3+ ALL2- y2 U3+ R1+ D1+ L1+ ALL4- DR DL UL
A Ex#2 UR3- DR4+ DL2- UL1+ U3+ R5+ D0+ L2+ ALL0+ y2 U3- R1+ D3- L5- ALL6+ DR
  Megaminx   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U
A #2 R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U'
A #3 R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U
A #4 R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U
A #5 R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U'
A Ex#1 R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U'
A Ex#2 R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U'
B #1 R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U
B #2 R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U
B #3 R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U'
B #4 R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U'
B #5 R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U'
B Ex#1 R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U
B Ex#2 R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U
C #1 R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U
C #2 R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U'
C #3 R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U
C #4 R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U
C #5 R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U'
C Ex#1 R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U
C Ex#2 R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U'
D #1 R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U
D #2 R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U'
D #3 R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U
D #4 R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U'
D #5 R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U'
D Ex#1 R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U
D Ex#2 R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U'
  Megaminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U
A #2 R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U
A #3 R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U'
A #4 R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U'
A #5 R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U
A Ex#1 R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U
A Ex#2 R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U
  Pyraminx   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' U B R' L' U R L' U' R L u l
A #2 U' L' B' L' R' B' L' R' L B R u l'
A #3 B U R' L U R' L' B' U' B L u' b
A #4 L' U L R' B' U R U' R' L' B' u' l'
A #5 B R' B U R' B' L' U R U L' u b
A Ex#1 U R' L U B' U L B' U' B U' u l'
A Ex#2 R L' U' R' U' R L' U' B U' B u l r'
B #1 L' U L B' L' R U B' R L B u l b
B #2 U' L' R U' R' L B' U R L R' u' l'
B #3 L U B' U L' R B L' U R' L' u' l' r b'
B #4 L R' U' R B' L U' B' U R' L' l' r'
B #5 B U B R' L U' L R' B' R' B' r' b'
B Ex#1 L' U' B' R' L' U' B' L R' B' L' b'
B Ex#2 L' U' B U R L' B U B R B l b
C #1 B' U' B' R' U B' U R' U B R' u' l b'
C #2 L' B L' R U R L' R' L R L' u' r' b'
C #3 L B' R' L R' L B' L B' R L' u l
C #4 R L' B' R L B R' B U B' R l b
C #5 U B' U L' U' B U L' U R U u' r
C Ex#1 B R' U' L' R U' B' L R' L' B' l
C Ex#2 B' U' B U R' U R B U B L' r
D #1 U L' R' L' R' L' B' R U B' R u l r' b
D #2 R L' U' R B R' L R' U L' B u l'
D #3 U' L' B L' B' R B' U B' L R u'
D #4 U L' R U L' B' R U' B' U R l' r' b'
D #5 L' B' U L' B' L' U' B' R B' R' u' r b'
D Ex#1 R U' B' U L B U' R U L' R' u l' b
D Ex#2 B' U' B L' R U' R U' L R B b
E #1 R' U' R' B' U R' B' U' B' R' L' l' r b
E #2 R B' L B' U' R' B' R' L U L u l' b'
E #3 U B' R' U L B' R L R' L' U u' l'
E #4 B' R L U' R L' U' R B L' U' l r
E #5 B' L' R' B R' B' R B' U' B' L l' r
E Ex#1 R L' U R U R' L' R' U' R' L u' r'
E Ex#2 B U R' B U B' R B L' U B u' b'
F #1 B R L' R' U' B R U L' R' B u l' r b
F #2 B R' B' U' R U' L U' L' U B u b
F #3 L B R L B R' L' B U' B' R u' l' r' b
F #4 R' U R L' R' L B' R' B' L' U u b
F #5 R' B U B R' U R' L' B L' U u' l b'
F Ex#1 R' U B R L B' R' B' U' L' U' l b
F Ex#2 L' U L' R' L B' U R U' B R l' r
  Pyraminx   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' B' U' B' L' R L' R' B L U l' r' b'
A #2 L' R U' L' R' U L B L U' R l' r b
A #3 R' B' U' B R' U R' B L' R' U' u l' r b'
A #4 U' R B' R' B U' R' B R L B u' l r' b'
A #5 L' U L B L U L' R B R B' u' l' r b
A Ex#1 L U L U L' R U R B R' U' u' l' r b'
A Ex#2 B R' L R' L B U B U L' U' u' b
B #1 L B L U' R U R' U B' L' U
B #2 R' U B' L' B' L R' L' U R' U' u r
B #3 L' B' R' L U B L R B R' B' u l' r
B #4 R' L' B R' B R' B L B' R' L' u l r b
B #5 U' B' L U' L' U R U B' R' L u' l' r' b
B Ex#1 U' R' B' R' B L R B R L R u r' b'
B Ex#2 U' B' R U B' R L' U' B' U' L u' r' b
C #1 B' R L' U B L' U B' L R' U u' r
C #2 U' B L' R B U L' B R B' R' r' b
C #3 U L B' L R B' U' B U L' R' u' b'
C #4 U B L' R' L U R' L' U' B L' u b
C #5 L' R B' U' L R' B' R L' R L' l b'
C Ex#1 B U' B' R' B U B L' U L' U u' l b
C Ex#2 L R B U' L R' U L R B' R' r'
D #1 U R' L' U' B' R' B' R U' B L' u' l' r b'
D #2 B' L' B' R' U L B' L U L R' u' l r' b
D #3 L' R' B' U' R B U R' B R' B u' l' r b
D #4 U' L' R' U' L' R B R' B' L' R u l r' b
D #5 L' U L R B' U L U' R B L u l' b'
D Ex#1 B R B' U' B' U B' R' B' L' R u l'
D Ex#2 R L U' R L R' U R U' B' R r
  Pyraminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U B L' U' B R L R L' U R' u' l' r'
A #2 L R B U R' U' L R U L' U u' l r'
A #3 R' U' L B U L B U L B' U' u' l' b'
A #4 B' L' U' R' U L B' R' L' R' B u' r b'
A #5 L' B L U' L R B' R' L' B' R l'
A Ex#1 B' L R' L U B' U' R L U' B' u' r
A Ex#2 U' B' U B' U' L' U' R' U L' R' u'
  Skewb   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R B U' R' U' R B L R U' L
A #2 U B R L' R B' R' U B' R B'
A #3 R L U' R' U R' L B' U' B' L
A #4 U L B L' U B' L' U' B R L'
A #5 B L B U' R' B R' B' L R' B'
A Ex#1 R U L B' L B' U' B U' B' L
A Ex#2 B R' B U' R U L R' B' L' U
B #1 L R B' U L' R B R B L R'
B #2 L B U' L' B' R L U R' L' R'
B #3 R L B' R' B L R U R' U B
B #4 R B R U B' L' B' R L B' R
B #5 B L B' R L R' L B U' L' B'
B Ex#1 U R U' R L' U' L U' R U B'
B Ex#2 U R L R' B' U' R' U B U' L'
C #1 U B U' R' B' L' U R' B L U
C #2 R L B U B' U B' U R' B' L
C #3 B L B R' B U B' L R B' L'
C #4 L R' U' L B' R' B R U B U
C #5 R B L' R L' U R' U B' L B'
C Ex#1 R L R B U' R' B R U L U
C Ex#2 B U B U B L B R U B U'
D #1 R B U B L B' U B L' R U'
D #2 U B L R L' R' L U R' B L
D #3 B R U' R B U' L' B' U' L' R'
D #4 B U L B' L' R' L' R L U' B'
D #5 R B R' L B R L B' L' U B'
D Ex#1 U L B R B U' R U' L R' B
D Ex#2 R L B' L B' L U R B R' L'
E #1 U B L' R U B U L' U' L B'
E #2 U L R B' U' R' U R U R L
E #3 B R U L' U L B' R B' U B
E #4 L B R B R L R' L B R U'
E #5 L B R U R' L R' L U' R' B'
E Ex#1 R U L B U' B R' B' L' B' R'
E Ex#2 L B U' L' B' L' B R U R' U'
  Skewb   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B L R' B' R' B L U' L R' L
A #2 L R B R U B U' L R' B' L'
A #3 B L U B L' R U L' R' U B
A #4 U R B L B' R' U' R U' R' U
A #5 B R B' R B L B' L' R' U B
A Ex#1 R U B' R' U' B' U B' L' R B
A Ex#2 U R U B' R' U' B' R' L' U' B
  Square-1   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (0,2) / (0,-3) / (-5,1) / (0,-3) / (-4,-1) / (-3,0) / (0,-2) / (6,0) / (3,0) / (-3,0) / (-5,0) / (4,0) / (-1,0) / (-4,0) /
A #2 (-2,0) / (3,3) / (2,-1) / (1,-2) / (-4,-1) / (6,-5) / (-3,0) / (0,-1) / (2,0) / (-2,0) / (2,-3) / (6,0)
A #3 (-2,0) / (0,3) / (-3,0) / (-1,-1) / (-3,0) / (-3,0) / (-2,-3) / (-3,-3) / (0,-3) / (1,-1) / (0,-4) / (2,-2) / (-3,0)
A #4 (1,0) / (6,0) / (0,-3) / (-1,-4) / (3,0) / (3,0) / (4,-3) / (0,-3) / (5,0) / (0,-2) / (0,-2) / (1,0) / (-1,-2) /
A #5 (1,0) / (0,3) / (-1,-4) / (-3,0) / (3,-3) / (1,-5) / (-4,0) / (6,-3) / (-4,-5) / (2,-3) / (0,-1) / (6,0) /
A Ex#1 (0,2) / (-2,4) / (3,0) / (3,-3) / (6,0) / (-1,-1) / (0,-2) / (-3,-3) / (0,-1) / (-4,0) / (0,-2) / (2,0) / (-4,0)
A Ex#2 (0,2) / (0,-3) / (-2,-2) / (-4,-1) / (6,0) / (0,-3) / (-2,0) / (3,0) / (3,0) / (-1,0) / (2,0) / (-2,0) / (4,0) / (-3,0)
B #1 (0,-4) / (-3,-3) / (0,-3) / (6,0) / (-5,-5) / (-1,0) / (-3,0) / (0,-1) / (2,-2) / (0,-4) / (0,-4) / (-4,-5) /
B #2 (-2,3) / (-1,5) / (-2,-2) / (3,0) / (-1,0) / (-3,-3) / (6,-1) / (2,0) / (0,-4) / (6,0) / (0,-1) / (-4,-3) /
B #3 (1,0) / (3,0) / (6,-3) / (-4,-4) / (3,0) / (6,-3) / (-2,0) / (6,-3) / (-5,-4) / (2,0) / (3,-2) /
B #4 (-3,2) / (0,-3) / (3,0) / (4,-5) / (3,0) / (-3,0) / (-1,0) / (0,-3) / (0,-3) / (0,-2) / (-2,0) / (6,-4) / (-3,0) / (0,-4)
B #5 (-5,0) / (-3,6) / (5,5) / (3,0) / (0,-3) / (1,-5) / (2,0) / (-3,-3) / (6,-1) / (-4,-4) / (0,-1) / (6,0)
B Ex#1 (0,-1) / (1,-2) / (0,3) / (3,0) / (5,-1) / (-3,0) / (0,-2) / (-3,-3) / (-3,0) / (5,-3) / (6,-2) /
B Ex#2 (1,-3) / (2,-1) / (6,-3) / (0,-3) / (-2,-5) / (-1,0) / (-3,-3) / (3,0) / (0,-5) / (-1,0)
C #1 (-2,0) / (-4,-1) / (6,3) / (3,0) / (-5,-5) / (-3,0) / (0,-4) / (6,0) / (3,0) / (5,-2) / (4,0) / (4,-1)
C #2 (0,-4) / (-3,0) / (4,1) / (5,-4) / (3,0) / (3,-3) / (4,0) / (-3,-3) / (1,0) / (-2,0) / (0,-2) / (2,-1)
C #3 (0,-1) / (-3,6) / (-2,-5) / (3,0) / (-3,0) / (5,-4) / (4,0) / (-3,0) / (5,0) / (0,-5) / (-3,-3) /
C #4 (-5,0) / (3,3) / (0,3) / (5,-4) / (6,-3) / (6,-2) / (-3,-3) / (-4,-1) / (-4,0) / (4,0) / (-2,-4)
C #5 (0,2) / (3,3) / (0,-3) / (-5,-5) / (-3,0) / (3,0) / (3,-4) / (0,-3) / (0,-2) / (3,0) / (5,0) / (0,-2) / (-5,0)
C Ex#1 (-5,0) / (0,-3) / (2,-1) / (-2,-2) / (-3,0) / (5,-4) / (1,0) / (0,-3) / (0,-3) / (0,-1) / (0,-5) / (-1,-4) / (0,-4) /
C Ex#2 (-3,5) / (4,4) / (3,0) / (-3,-3) / (-1,-4) / (-5,0) / (0,-3) / (6,-2) / (5,-1) / (0,-5) / (-2,0) / (-3,0)
D #1 (-3,5) / (4,-5) / (3,0) / (3,0) / (-1,-1) / (0,-3) / (0,-5) / (-3,0) / (-3,0) / (1,0) / (-2,0) / (6,-3)
D #2 (0,2) / (-3,0) / (-2,4) / (-1,-4) / (-2,-2) / (0,-3) / (5,0) / (-3,0) / (-2,-1) / (6,0) / (0,-2) / (-2,-1) /
D #3 (4,-3) / (0,3) / (-1,-1) / (-3,0) / (0,-3) / (4,0) / (-3,0) / (-1,-2) / (-2,0) / (-3,0) / (4,0) / (0,-4) / (6,-5)
D #4 (-2,0) / (0,3) / (-1,-1) / (-3,0) / (6,-3) / (-3,0) / (4,-3) / (-3,-3) / (1,0) / (0,-2) / (-2,-2) / (2,0) / (6,0)
D #5 (4,0) / (-1,5) / (6,-3) / (-2,-5) / (0,-3) / (6,0) / (-1,0) / (3,0) / (3,-4) / (-2,0) / (0,-4) / (0,-5) / (-2,0)
D Ex#1 (4,0) / (-3,0) / (-1,5) / (4,-5) / (-4,-4) / (6,0) / (0,-2) / (-3,-3) / (0,-1) / (4,0) / (0,-4) / (0,-4)
D Ex#2 (4,-3) / (2,5) / (3,0) / (1,-5) / (0,-3) / (6,-4) / (-3,0) / (6,-3) / (6,-5) /
  Square-1   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (4,0) / (3,3) / (-3,0) / (5,-4) / (3,-5) / (0,-3) / (3,-1) / (-3,-2) / (0,-4) / (1,-4) / (0,-1) / (-4,0)
A #2 (0,-1) / (-2,-5) / (0,-3) / (0,-3) / (-3,0) / (5,-1) / (4,-3) / (-3,-3) / (-3,0) / (4,0) / (0,-4) / (4,0) / (3,0)
A #3 (1,0) / (3,0) / (3,-3) / (5,-1) / (3,0) / (-3,0) / (0,-2) / (-3,-3) / (0,-3) / (-2,0) / (4,0) / (0,-2) / (6,-1) /
A #4 (1,-3) / (0,3) / (-3,-3) / (5,-4) / (1,-2) / (-3,-1) / (3,0) / (0,-5) / (2,0) / (2,0) / (6,0)
A #5 (1,0) / (-3,0) / (2,2) / (6,0) / (0,-3) / (0,-3) / (3,0) / (4,0) / (0,-3) / (-3,-2) / (0,-2) / (6,-4) / (4,0) / (6,0)
A Ex#1 (0,-4) / (4,-2) / (5,2) / (4,-5) / (0,-4) / (-3,0) / (0,-2) / (5,0) / (5,-4) / (0,-4) / (6,-2) / (0,-5) / (-1,0)
A Ex#2 (4,0) / (3,3) / (3,0) / (5,-1) / (3,-3) / (4,-3) / (-3,0) / (-1,0) / (-4,0) / (1,0) / (-2,0) / (5,0) / (4,0) /
  5x5x5 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D U R' D' Bw' Dw2 Bw U' B R2 Bw' Uw' B2 D2 B2 Bw2 D R2 Fw2 Lw2 D' Bw Uw2 Dw Fw2 B2 Uw' B2 Lw2 Bw2 B2 F2 Lw Uw2 F' B2 Rw Fw' Lw' B Fw2 U2 R2 F2 L Fw' D' F R2 B' Bw2 Lw2 Uw2 Lw' Fw2 F2 Rw Bw' Uw2 U 3Fw' 3Uw2
A #2 Bw2 Lw2 U R2 B2 Dw2 Bw2 Dw Fw F2 R' Dw L Fw2 R' Rw Bw Lw2 Rw2 Bw' Rw Bw Dw' Bw D Lw Dw Rw2 D' L' B' Uw D2 Fw' Bw D' U Bw D2 F Bw Lw2 Rw2 Uw' Bw' Uw' Dw Fw' U2 Lw Rw' L' R Fw' B2 D2 Uw' B2 Dw 3Rw
A #3 R Uw2 Rw' B2 Lw Dw Rw2 R' F R D Dw Lw2 Rw Uw' Bw2 F R' Dw2 R Rw2 Dw' D' Uw Rw L R2 Dw Uw2 U' Bw Fw2 Dw' Fw2 B Bw' F' U' Rw2 Dw Lw2 Bw B U Rw' U' R2 L2 Bw D' Lw' Fw2 Dw R' U2 Dw R2 L' Rw' U 3Rw2
A Ex#1 B Fw' U B Fw2 R' U2 L2 Fw2 Bw D Fw' U2 R2 D' L2 Dw Rw Lw2 B U2 R B U2 B2 Dw' Bw' Fw B L F2 D' U R Lw2 B Uw L2 B2 Bw' F2 D' R2 Uw R L B U' B' D' R' Fw Bw L2 Dw B U Uw2 Lw Rw'
A Ex#2 Bw B' Lw' Rw B' Uw2 D2 Dw2 Rw2 B L' B2 F' L2 Dw' B' R2 L2 U2 R' U' Uw2 Fw Uw2 U' L D Dw' B' R B' Rw Dw L2 F L2 Dw2 B2 D' R2 L Bw Lw' Rw' R U2 Bw' Dw2 Fw Uw2 D' Fw Bw' Dw2 D Rw L2 Lw2 Dw2 L 3Rw' 3Uw
Adam Polkowski    Poland
Adam Polkowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 14 9.43   10.05   9.43 10.45 9.67 DNF 10.03
Combined First round 13 9.41   10.34   11.26 13.26 10.17 9.58 9.41
Megaminx Combined First round 22 1:39.10   1:45.46   1:39.10 1:42.59 2:22.32 1:48.20 1:45.58
Pyraminx Second round 43 7.69   11.25   7.69 10.34 13.02 10.68 12.72
Combined First round 36 7.17   10.70   7.17 9.90 11.46 13.93 10.74
Alan Żeromski    Poland
Alan Żeromski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 64 19.15   21.45   22.99 20.91 22.70 20.73 19.15
Combined First round 65 17.68   20.06   18.81 20.59 20.77 17.68 23.87
Aleksander Arefiew    Poland
Aleksander Arefiew
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 34 11.49   12.89   11.49 12.38 13.79 12.50 14.08
Combined First round 31 11.14   13.17   11.88 11.14 21.24 12.06 15.58
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 23 18.01   23.88   31.73 18.01 DNF 18.89 21.01
Pyraminx Final 6 3.74   4.19   3.74 4.03 4.38 4.16 4.47
Second round 4 3.68   4.27   3.77 3.68 5.13 4.39 4.65
Combined First round 2 2.47   3.13   2.47 3.62 2.79 2.97 5.25
Skewb Combined First round 24 5.63   7.27   6.00 12.42 9.21 6.60 5.63
Square-1 Combined First round 18 31.33     31.33 1:08.98
Amadeusz Kaniasty    Poland
Amadeusz Kaniasty
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 57 15.74   18.47   22.66 18.24 18.66 15.74 18.52
Combined First round 61 16.79   19.07   21.67 17.84 20.41 16.79 18.95
Pyraminx Combined First round 60 12.38     12.38 13.05
Antoni Deja    Poland
Antoni Deja
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 62 17.11   20.51   20.63 19.38 DNF 21.53 17.11
Combined First round 45 13.08   15.99   16.12 15.68 16.42 13.08 16.16
Pyraminx Combined First round 64 15.61     23.64 15.61
Skewb Combined First round 49 11.99     DNF 11.99
Artur Kręgiel    Poland
Artur Kręgiel
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 40 12.92   14.44   15.43 12.92 17.35 14.90 12.98
Combined First round 38 12.83   14.47   14.64 15.88 16.01 12.83 12.90
Pyraminx Second round 33 7.19   8.40   7.19 9.76 7.38 10.58 8.06
Combined First round 31 6.40   8.18   10.08 7.38 8.34 8.81 6.40
Skewb Combined First round 33 5.27   9.05   5.27 10.93 8.93 16.43 7.29
Square-1 Combined First round 24 40.80     40.80 1:09.27
Błażej Chmielecki    Poland
Błażej Chmielecki
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 61 16.27   19.59   16.27 21.52 20.24 21.56 17.01
Combined First round 55 12.58   18.22   17.06 20.62 12.58 21.07 16.99
Pyraminx Combined First round 38 4.16   DNF   DNF 4.16 4.65 DNF 6.30
Skewb Combined First round 46 11.19     11.25 11.19
Cezary Mach    Poland
Cezary Mach
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Combined First round 71 19.42   22.77   21.48 19.42 24.73 24.70 22.13
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 30 42.26     42.26 56.02
Megaminx Combined First round 30 2:27.50     2:43.52 2:27.50
Pyraminx Second round 48 12.39   14.35   12.39 13.66 13.17 16.21 22.21
Combined First round 46 9.73     10.57 9.73
Skewb Combined First round 16 5.12   6.53   7.33 6.79 6.66 5.12 6.13
Square-1 Combined First round 32 1:09.72     1:11.32 1:09.72
Dawid Bałdyga    Poland
Dawid Bałdyga
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Combined First round 90 1:43.03     3:35.25 1:43.03
Pyraminx Combined First round 67 20.89     24.29 20.89
Skewb Combined First round 60 41.41     41.41 DNF
Dawid Bandosz    Poland
Dawid Bandosz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 52 15.11   17.58   21.34 15.11 18.62 16.87 17.25
Combined First round 59 16.69   18.60   19.43 18.42 16.69 17.96 21.22
Megaminx Combined First round 40 DNF     DNF DNF
Dominik Kasprzak    Poland
Dominik Kasprzak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 55 17.46   18.41   17.46 17.97 19.57 24.89 17.68
Combined First round 63 14.50   19.29   20.96 14.50 18.97 22.24 17.94
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 17 46   48.00   46 50 48
Fabian Dejna    Poland
Fabian Dejna
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Combined First round 84 27.62   41.16   47.02 45.15 38.25 27.62 40.09
Fabian Grzechowiak    Poland
Fabian Grzechowiak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Combined First round 80 29.09   29.93   29.40 30.59 29.09 32.08 29.81
Pyraminx Second round 35 7.13   9.32   10.48 7.13 10.31 8.24 9.41
Combined First round 48 9.82     9.82 12.15
Skewb Combined First round 47 11.20     11.26 11.20
Square-1 Combined First round 16 23.38   33.88   23.38 37.73 46.57 33.56 30.36
Filip Szostak    Poland
Filip Szostak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 50 10.84   17.43   22.22 18.68 14.46 10.84 19.16
Combined First round 56 15.61   18.29   18.96 19.52 15.61 16.38 DNF
Megaminx Combined First round 40 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx Second round 44 8.24   11.48   8.24 12.46 13.30 9.67 12.32
Combined First round 39 8.04     8.04 9.07
Filip Wyczyński    Poland
Filip Wyczyński
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Combined First round 81 26.41   30.60   33.40 30.42 35.03 27.98 26.41
Pyraminx Second round 41 7.75   10.64   8.11 10.21 13.59 7.75 17.10
Combined First round 43 9.00     17.99 9.00
Franciszek Fidos    Poland
Franciszek Fidos
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 27 9.97   12.40   14.35 11.67 9.97 14.12 11.41
Combined First round 18 10.06   11.34   10.92 10.06 12.69 10.40 13.33
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 23 30   DNF   44 30 DNF
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 11 11.52   13.35   11.52 18.54 12.88 11.73 15.44
Megaminx Combined First round 31 2:34.20     2:40.14 2:34.20
Pyraminx Combined First round 57 11.48     12.14 11.48
Skewb Combined First round 12 4.10   5.61   6.34 4.10 5.28 6.08 5.48
Gabriel Marczak    Poland
Gabriel Marczak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 66 11.06   DNF   DNF 12.02 11.06 11.73 DNF
Combined First round 24 9.47   12.12   11.72 13.65 11.70 9.47 12.94
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 5 26   32.67   39 26 33
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 12 12.17   13.65   13.22 DNF 12.17 14.46 13.26
Megaminx Combined First round 20 1:35.52   1:39.69   1:35.52 1:36.38 1:40.29 1:42.39 2:03.04
Square-1 Combined First round 9 17.20   25.57   17.20 31.85 26.56 19.72 30.43
Grzegorz Jałocha    Poland
Grzegorz Jałocha
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 23 10.70   11.73   10.85 10.70 12.37 30.82 11.96
Combined First round 44 12.96   15.95   16.74 12.96 16.00 16.96 15.12
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 22 28   DNF   DNF DNF 28
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 1 5:55.06     5:55.06 DNF DNF
Grzegorz Pacewicz    Poland
Grzegorz Pacewicz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 56 16.10   18.46   21.03 16.10 17.16 19.17 19.06
Combined First round 52 15.98   17.49   19.62 15.98 17.32 17.48 17.66
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 4 27   32.33   33 37 27
Pyraminx Combined First round 63 15.19     15.19 18.22
Skewb Combined First round 52 14.06     14.06 30.94
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
Hubert Kwasigroch    Poland
Hubert Kwasigroch
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 15 7.29   10.14   9.53 12.56 8.85 12.03 7.29
Combined First round 23 10.75   11.97   11.59 10.75 13.01 13.48 11.31
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 40 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
Megaminx Combined First round 19 1:34.30   1:37.88   1:34.30 1:41.35 1:36.73 1:35.55 1:44.00
Pyraminx Second round 25 4.93   6.80   DNF 6.65 4.93 6.37 7.38
Combined First round 23 5.39   6.29   6.52 5.96 5.39 6.66 6.40
Skewb Combined First round 36 4.41   9.67   DNF 4.41 9.69 8.69 10.64
Square-1 Combined First round 12 18.26   30.54   DNF 18.26 45.47 21.31 24.85
Igor Ośmiałowski    Poland
Igor Ośmiałowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 4 7.76   8.54   8.25 9.01 8.37 9.17 7.76
Second round 8 7.70   9.43   8.63 DNF 7.70 10.35 9.32
Combined First round 7 8.98   9.63   9.89 11.95 9.05 8.98 9.96
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 13 38   40.33   40 38 43
Megaminx Combined First round 16 1:14.16   1:22.97   1:14.16 1:18.45 1:28.82 1:24.85 1:25.61
Pyraminx Second round 19 3.37   6.07   5.52 7.17 3.37 5.52 7.51
Combined First round 21 4.69   6.23   5.23 7.98 6.55 4.69 6.90
Skewb Combined First round 17 4.45   6.72   7.61 7.04 8.77 5.51 4.45
Square-1 Combined First round 14 25.62   32.45   25.62 31.91 38.58 40.81 26.86
Jan Bielenia    Poland
Jan Bielenia
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 59 11.87   18.66   11.87 17.36 23.04 20.64 17.98
Combined First round 54 15.95   17.73   15.95 17.68 18.01 17.49 18.04
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 35 50   DNF   DNF 63 50
Megaminx Combined First round 34 2:58.79     3:31.46 2:58.79
Pyraminx Second round 42 8.76   10.75   18.61 8.76 11.58 9.26 11.42
Combined First round 35 7.38   10.62   12.61 7.38 9.40 9.85 DNF
Skewb Combined First round 53 15.99     15.99 17.71
Square-1 Combined First round 27 48.32     48.32 DNF
Jan Jabłoński    Poland
Jan Jabłoński
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Combined First round 73 20.53   23.56   22.75 26.73 21.20 20.53 DNF
Jan Zych    Poland
Jan Zych
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 8 8.61   10.18   9.65 12.92 8.61 8.93 11.97
Second round 5 8.30   8.94   8.45 8.30 9.87 8.50 11.33
Combined First round 6 7.41   9.36   7.41 DNF 9.47 9.25 9.35
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 6 32   33.67   32 35 34
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 25 20.32     20.85 20.32
Megaminx Final 1 36.82   40.61   39.98 44.91 36.82 42.17 39.69
Combined First round 1 35.89   40.20   NR 35.89 38.01 42.68 46.82 39.91
Pyraminx Second round 13 4.43   5.75   5.99 4.43 4.68 7.60 6.57
Combined First round 13 3.31   4.94   3.31 5.68 4.95 5.10 4.76
Skewb Final 4 2.89   3.48   2.89 3.52 3.41 4.30 3.50
Combined First round 6 3.41   4.46   3.41 4.75 4.25 4.38 5.18
Square-1 Final 2 10.84   13.43   18.79 10.84 17.74 11.34 11.20
Combined First round 2 11.92   14.89   11.92 14.50 17.46 15.35 14.81
Joanna Hołdakowska    Poland
Joanna Hołdakowska
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 58 17.24   18.50   18.15 20.95 17.24 18.04 19.30
Combined First round 51 14.55   17.49   20.75 14.75 20.32 14.55 17.41
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 40 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 32 DNF     DNF DNF
Megaminx Combined First round 38 4:05.24     4:31.14 4:05.24
Pyraminx Second round 47 11.07   12.91   13.66 12.83 16.60 11.07 12.25
Combined First round 50 9.94     14.57 9.94
Skewb Combined First round 23 4.00   7.25   4.00 7.31 11.22 8.13 6.31
Square-1 Combined First round 28 48.48     48.48 52.01
Jonatan Kłosko    Poland
Jonatan Kłosko
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 9 8.93   10.49   10.03 8.93 12.01 9.43 18.03
Second round 6 8.13   9.00   9.37 8.13 8.83 9.34 8.82
Combined First round 16 9.07   10.89   12.92 9.80 9.07 12.09 10.77
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 23 30   DNF   40 DNF 30
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 13 11.56   13.74   14.21 14.12 14.57 11.56 12.90
Pyraminx Second round 23 4.39   6.68   4.83 8.58 DNF 4.39 6.64
Combined First round 10 3.53   4.61   4.62 8.18 3.53 5.64 3.57
Skewb Final 6 2.17   4.19   3.54 2.17 4.51 5.21 4.51
Combined First round 3 2.29   3.40   3.46 3.46 2.29 3.28 10.33
Square-1 Combined First round 15 29.69   32.92   46.61 29.69 31.97 32.99 33.81
Kacper Grzelakowski    Poland
Kacper Grzelakowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 39 13.44   14.26   15.65 14.40 14.37 14.02 13.44
Combined First round 40 12.22   14.79   14.71 14.71 14.95 17.01 12.22
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 24 19.91   40.27   21.43 19.91 1:02.63 DNF 36.76
Megaminx Combined First round 32 2:35.79     2:35.79 2:48.07
Pyraminx Second round 29 6.84   7.48   6.84 6.85 10.38 6.85 8.74
Combined First round 40 8.07     9.61 8.07
Skewb Final 9 3.84   5.89   6.93 3.84 6.97 4.07 6.67
Combined First round 10 4.80   5.02   5.25 4.80 4.90 5.98 4.92
Kacper Rafalski    Poland
Kacper Rafalski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 10 9.48   10.81   12.47 9.48 10.49 9.48 DNF
Second round 10 9.06   9.67   9.23 10.22 9.57 10.49 9.06
Combined First round 19 8.50   11.43   12.23 15.24 8.50 12.17 9.88
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 3 28   32.00   36 28 32
Megaminx Final 6 56.13   1:07.24   1:05.15 1:08.27 56.13 1:08.30 1:09.30
Combined First round 5 52.69   1:01.98   1:00.23 56.52 1:09.18 1:11.87 52.69
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF     DNF DNS DNS
Kacper Zieliński    Poland
Kacper Zieliński
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 41 12.69   14.88   15.80 14.26 18.33 12.69 14.59
Combined First round 50 15.52   17.35   16.17 16.92 18.95 15.52 23.28
Pyraminx Second round 38 7.44   9.92   7.44 10.61 10.70 10.38 8.77
Combined First round 49 9.87     10.65 9.87
Skewb Combined First round 34 5.83   9.19   11.11 6.74 5.83 13.72 9.73
Square-1 Combined First round 22 37.97     1:02.77 37.97
Kalina Jakubowska    Poland
Kalina Jakubowska
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 13 8.10   10.03   8.10 10.38 9.67 10.80 10.05
Combined First round 12 9.41   10.33   13.03 10.92 10.25 9.41 9.82
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 11 38   39.00   38 40 39
Kamil Kwaśniewski    Poland
Kamil Kwaśniewski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Combined First round 72 20.79   22.94   24.99 20.79 22.42 21.40 25.58
Karol Przewięźlikowski    Poland
Karol Przewięźlikowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Combined First round 86 38.76   50.55   51.40 1:28.87 54.41 45.84 38.76
Pyraminx Combined First round 68 21.13     27.08 21.13
Skewb Combined First round 58 20.09     23.29 20.09
Square-1 Combined First round 35 2:05.53     2:22.95 2:05.53
Karol Zakrzewski    Poland
Karol Zakrzewski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 11 8.37   9.74   9.71 11.06 10.39 9.13 8.37
Combined First round 4 7.70   9.11   9.78 9.70 9.49 7.70 8.15
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 14 33   40.67   41 33 48
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 4 50.04   56.73   1:02.77 54.54 54.91 1:00.74 50.04
Rubik's Clock Final 6 8.22   9.75   8.22 14.10 8.68 11.28 9.30
Combined First round 8 8.16   11.05   11.01 8.16 DNF 11.29 10.86
Megaminx Final 7 1:01.81   1:07.35   1:03.25 1:10.81 1:01.81 1:08.00 1:10.80
Combined First round 7 1:02.84   1:11.16   1:16.66 1:02.84 1:11.83 1:04.98 1:23.44
Pyraminx Second round 14 3.40   5.77   5.75 6.73 3.40 6.81 4.84
Combined First round 18 4.48   5.66   4.48 5.57 5.59 6.54 5.83
Skewb Combined First round 13 3.95   5.67   6.39 3.95 5.58 7.20 5.05
Square-1 Combined First round 19 31.84     43.80 31.84
Karolina Wiącek    Poland
Karolina Wiącek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 63 17.18   20.61   22.48 22.52 19.13 20.22 17.18
Combined First round 66 16.44   20.07   16.44 17.82 19.79 23.32 22.61
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 19 47   55.67   61 47 59
Krystian Święch    Poland
Krystian Święch
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 42 13.26   15.26   13.26 15.81 17.49 14.41 15.56
Combined First round 37 13.11   14.42   14.68 14.86 20.38 13.11 13.71
Pyraminx Second round 34 6.23   9.27   9.70 6.23 8.58 11.29 9.52
Combined First round 45 9.44     9.44 13.63
Skewb Combined First round 41 7.83   11.13   7.83 12.19 12.65 10.81 10.40
Krzysztof Bober    Poland
Krzysztof Bober
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 31 11.67   12.68   12.33 13.93 11.67 11.77 14.20
Combined First round 28 9.77   12.94   11.95 12.33 14.53 9.77 14.61
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 26 38   DNF   DNF 38 38
Pyraminx Second round 27 6.55   7.04   6.61 7.26 6.55 7.25 8.95
Combined First round 29 5.07   7.55   7.31 5.07 7.78 11.99 7.56
Skewb Combined First round 37 5.18   10.37   5.18 13.03 10.53 11.33 9.26
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
Kuba Kwaśniewski    Poland
Kuba Kwaśniewski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 48 13.18   16.35   16.97 15.45 16.97 13.18 16.63
Combined First round 47 12.36   16.11   16.94 12.36 15.20 17.24 16.20
Pyraminx Second round 39 9.02   10.52   9.19 9.98 9.02 12.39 12.64
Combined First round 42 8.68     8.68 11.73
Skewb Combined First round 48 11.34     11.34 11.75
Laura Kowalska    Poland
Laura Kowalska
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Combined First round 79 20.83   27.66   28.47 20.83 24.69 29.81 29.82
Łukasz Burchard    Poland
Łukasz Burchard
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 60 17.40   18.89   20.38 18.61 17.40 17.68 22.67
Combined First round 64 18.42   19.90   20.17 20.87 23.53 18.65 18.42
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 22 17.64   20.71   17.64 22.56 20.45 19.11 DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 59 11.85     DNF 11.85
Skewb Combined First round 19 5.07   6.88   5.14 7.58 7.91 DNF 5.07
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF     DNF DNS DNS
Łukasz Burliga    Poland
Łukasz Burliga
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 3 7.72   8.19   8.17 7.72 10.51 8.44 7.95
Second round 2 7.63   8.24   8.02 7.63 8.37 8.33 9.46
Combined First round 5 8.60   9.34   9.45 9.91 8.66 DNF 8.60
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 15 37   43.33   39 54 37
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 5 48.51   1:04.08   1:02.45 48.51 1:05.15 1:57.99 1:04.65
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 14 11.48   14.44   15.14 14.49 15.83 13.69 11.48
Megaminx Final 4 50.84   57.60   59.91 58.20 50.84 54.69 1:00.60
Combined First round 3 45.00   51.88   46.29 1:00.65 50.76 45.00 58.59
Pyraminx Final 7 2.36   4.54   DNF 4.34 4.72 4.57 2.36
Second round 8 4.95   5.31   5.38 5.54 5.00 4.95 12.12
Combined First round 5 2.99   3.93   3.97 3.12 4.75 4.69 2.99
Skewb Final 1 2.29   2.71   2.33 2.29 2.89 2.90 3.05
Combined First round 4 2.79   3.79   2.79 3.17 4.37 4.28 3.93
Square-1 Final 8 23.43   25.33   25.93 23.43 25.92 25.29 24.79
Combined First round 5 15.96   21.86   25.83 19.03 28.37 15.96 20.71
Łukasz Dubicki    Poland
Łukasz Dubicki
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Combined First round 76 19.52   24.45   22.80 25.46 19.52 25.09 25.46
Megaminx Combined First round 36 3:15.04     3:46.90 3:15.04
Pyraminx Combined First round 54 10.84     14.78 10.84
Skewb Combined First round 39 5.49   10.73   9.44 5.49 12.66 10.36 12.40
Square-1 Combined First round 31 1:00.29     1:00.29 DNF
Maciej Czapiewski    Poland
Maciej Czapiewski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 1 7.13   7.97   9.04 8.48 7.13 8.06 7.37
Second round 4 6.93   8.72   10.00 6.93 10.63 8.96 7.21
Combined First round 3 7.45   8.58   10.58 8.13 8.97 7.45 8.64
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 16 44   48.00   47 53 44
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 21 17.67   20.36   19.74 21.57 DNF 17.67 19.78
Megaminx Combined First round 10 1:02.35   1:13.40   1:12.98 1:27.44 1:05.32 1:02.35 1:21.91
Pyraminx Final 3 2.95   3.82   6.58 4.11 3.50 3.86 2.95
Second round 9 4.51   5.35   4.51 5.08 5.69 5.29 6.30
Combined First round 4 2.32   3.83   4.44 2.32 5.57 3.98 3.07
Skewb Final 8 3.04   5.10   8.52 3.04 4.49 6.32 4.50
Combined First round 7 3.85   4.71   3.90 5.72 3.85 4.50 6.91
Maciej Jabłoński    Poland
Maciej Jabłoński
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 25 10.55   11.97   12.68 10.55 14.24 11.51 11.71
Combined First round 34 10.38   13.65   10.80 17.94 13.05 10.38 17.11
Pyraminx Final 9 3.71   5.09   4.11 5.81 6.66 5.35 3.71
Second round 5 3.43   4.29   4.50 4.59 3.43 6.72 3.78
Combined First round 16 3.65   5.08   4.09 5.08 6.08 3.65 DNF
Skewb Combined First round 31 6.84   8.35   7.19 9.37 8.50 6.84 9.97
Maja Palczewska    Poland
Maja Palczewska
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Pyraminx Combined First round 69 21.20     23.39 21.20
Maksymilian Piskorowski    Poland
Maksymilian Piskorowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 29 11.72   12.63   12.77 13.53 13.08 11.72 12.04
Combined First round 11 9.14   10.30   12.71 10.22 9.98 10.71 9.14
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 32 46   DNF   DNF 46 DNF
Megaminx Final 3 46.20   52.91   55.18 1:07.38 46.20 52.89 50.65
Combined First round 4 51.57   54.39   51.57 1:01.44 57.40 53.51 52.26
Pyraminx Second round 32 5.24   8.38   9.46 5.24 DNF 9.16 6.52
Combined First round 30 5.88   7.72   6.41 8.97 10.48 7.79 5.88
Marcel Nycz    Poland
Marcel Nycz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 67 13.92   DNF   13.92 17.20 DNF 16.56 DNF
Combined First round 41 11.01   15.65   17.15 11.01 26.91 13.76 16.05
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 32 46   DNF   49 46 DNF
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 15 13.99   14.52   14.25 14.72 13.99 18.60 14.60
Megaminx Combined First round 33 2:58.30     3:13.35 2:58.30
Pyraminx Combined First round 56 11.08     11.08 14.08
Skewb Combined First round 40 8.29   10.87   12.86 8.29 10.87 DNF 8.87
Square-1 Combined First round 34 1:31.19     DNF 1:31.19
Marcel Sobecki    Poland
Marcel Sobecki
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Combined First round 82 25.27   31.23   37.54 32.35 30.67 25.27 30.66
Pyraminx Combined First round 55 10.92     10.92 14.63
Skewb Combined First round 54 16.76     16.76 33.26
Marcin Jakubowski    Poland
Marcin Jakubowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 36 10.88   13.18   12.83 11.70 10.88 15.02 16.11
Combined First round 25 10.71   12.46   11.79 10.71 12.79 12.89 12.79
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 7 34   37.33   34 42 36
Rubik's Clock Final 3 8.34   8.97   8.75 9.92 8.50 9.65 8.34
Combined First round 5 7.01   8.27   8.22 7.01 8.78 7.81 10.21
Megaminx Combined First round 27 1:56.81   2:06.25   1:59.43 2:08.64 2:13.35 2:10.69 1:56.81
Pyraminx Second round 11 3.42   5.61   3.42 5.14 5.64 6.05 11.29
Combined First round 27 5.27   7.00   6.95 8.12 5.27 8.20 5.92
Skewb Combined First round 26 7.24   7.51   7.52 7.24 7.39 7.62 8.19
Marcin Krzewiński    Poland
Marcin Krzewiński
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 49 14.77   17.28   14.88 DNF 14.77 15.19 21.76
Combined First round 53 15.66   17.51   17.10 16.90 18.54 21.85 15.66
Marcin Kupis    Poland
Marcin Kupis
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 65 14.57   21.50   23.66 18.52 14.57 24.13 22.32
Combined First round 60 14.66   18.65   18.16 14.66 21.11 24.10 16.69
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 39 56   DNF   57 DNF 56
Pyraminx Combined First round 61 13.07     20.47 13.07
Skewb Combined First round 51 12.47     12.47 30.12
Marcin Stachura    Poland
Marcin Stachura
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 12 9.52   9.78   9.56 9.52 9.57 10.20 11.06
Combined First round 20 11.49   11.64   11.50 14.78 11.59 11.82 11.49
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 21 27   DNF   34 27 DNF
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 17 14.64   16.10   14.64 16.19 16.02 16.88 16.10
Megaminx Final 5 59.56   1:03.36   1:01.96 1:11.75 59.56 1:00.87 1:07.24
Combined First round 6 1:08.27   1:09.81   1:11.06 1:16.09 1:09.72 1:08.65 1:08.27
Pyraminx Second round 18 5.05   6.01   5.34 5.05 5.22 7.48 10.03
Combined First round 26 5.73   6.69   7.15 5.92 7.32 6.99 5.73
Skewb Combined First round 22 5.14   7.02   11.82 7.77 5.14 6.53 6.77
Marek Dąbrowski    Poland
Marek Dąbrowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 33 11.79   12.76   12.10 13.68 12.49 11.79 DNF
Combined First round 49 13.67   16.78   14.12 13.67 17.91 18.32 18.92
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 32 DNF     DNF DNF
Megaminx Combined First round 17 1:18.43   1:28.15   1:19.01 1:29.11 1:36.33 1:18.43 1:39.94
Pyraminx Second round 22 4.86   6.44   8.42 5.05 4.86 10.04 5.84
Combined First round 22 5.64   6.25   6.22 5.74 5.64 12.71 6.78
Skewb Combined First round 25 3.92   7.30   11.34 8.52 3.92 9.18 4.19
Marek Pepke    Poland
Marek Pepke
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 45 12.86   15.49   13.92 12.86 21.34 16.23 16.33
Combined First round 43 14.48   15.92   17.16 14.48 14.69 17.62 15.90
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 22   NR 30.33   22 36 33
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 27 27.79     35.81 27.79
Megaminx Combined First round 28 2:15.95     2:15.95 2:41.72
Square-1 Combined First round 29 52.10     DNF 52.10
Marta Choroszko    Poland
Marta Choroszko
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Pyraminx Combined First round 66 19.90     19.90 22.35
Mateusz Gil    Poland
Mateusz Gil
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 18 9.53   10.29   9.67 10.43 10.78 11.28 9.53
Combined First round 15 8.93   10.77   10.51 11.59 10.22 16.90 8.93
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 10 36   39.00   39 36 42
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 20 17.79   19.37   19.75 17.79 DNF 18.42 19.94
Megaminx Combined First round 11 1:08.23   1:14.97   1:16.22 1:08.23 1:17.01 1:33.64 1:11.68
Pyraminx Second round 49 4.02   DNF   4.07 4.02 4.69 DNF DNF
Combined First round 6 2.82   4.14   4.81 3.98 4.67 3.77 2.82
Skewb Final 10 4.41   6.01   5.36 4.41 7.27 5.41 11.14
Combined First round 9 4.35   5.01   5.04 5.22 4.86 5.12 4.35
Square-1 Combined First round 13 20.28   32.18   28.63 52.53 20.28 24.12 43.79
Mateusz Kanarski    Poland
Mateusz Kanarski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Combined First round 75 17.36   23.57   25.31 22.34 17.36 24.95 23.41
Pyraminx Combined First round 53 10.51     17.18 10.51
Mateusz Kotwica    Poland
Mateusz Kotwica
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 43 15.00   15.31   15.19 17.46 15.04 15.69 15.00
Combined First round 58 15.50   18.47   17.77 20.52 19.04 15.50 18.60
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 36 51   DNF   51 DNS DNS
Rubik's Clock Final 8 7.09   DNF   7.09 DNF DNF 10.59 DNF
Combined First round 6 7.42   8.56   7.82 8.51 7.42 11.55 9.35
Megaminx Combined First round 29 2:20.71     2:54.77 2:20.71
Pyraminx Final 10 4.64   5.59   5.75 5.59 11.62 5.42 4.64
Second round 7 3.36   4.83   5.47 5.03 5.12 4.33 3.36
Combined First round 12 3.79   4.80   6.22 3.79 6.41 4.00 4.18
Skewb Combined First round 30 4.02   8.31   4.02 7.18 9.42 9.35 8.40
Square-1 Combined First round 21 35.86     35.86 50.17
Mateusz Serek    Poland
Mateusz Serek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 46 13.67   15.95   14.82 13.67 DNF 17.08 15.94
Combined First round 39 13.72   14.78   15.83 17.59 13.85 13.72 14.66
Pyraminx Second round 46 9.70   12.30   10.96 15.61 9.70 15.41 10.53
Combined First round 41 8.11     8.11 11.38
Skewb Combined First round 59 29.51     49.29 29.51
Square-1 Combined First round 30 52.22     52.22 1:16.29
Mateusz Szwugier    Poland
Mateusz Szwugier
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 26 10.23   12.04   12.20 11.91 12.01 10.23 DNF
Combined First round 36 12.76   14.15   12.76 DNF 13.97 14.76 13.72
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 37 53   DNF   DNF 53 DNF
Pyraminx Final 8 3.53   4.61   3.53 6.57 6.66 3.58 3.68
Second round 10 3.32   5.53   6.35 5.85 4.38 3.32 DNF
Combined First round 11 3.03   4.77   6.43 3.99 4.12 6.21 3.03
Skewb Combined First round 21 6.07   7.00   6.07 6.34 11.13 6.16 8.49
Mateusz Wich    Poland
Mateusz Wich
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 53 15.13   18.33   15.13 17.94 18.70 18.35 18.74
Combined First round 62 18.89   19.26   24.25 18.96 19.93 18.89 18.89
Megaminx Combined First round 24 1:41.03   1:50.39   1:56.48 1:49.79 1:44.89 1:41.03 2:08.93
Pyraminx Second round 30 6.10   7.81   7.30 6.10 9.51 7.60 8.52
Combined First round 33 7.82   9.28   7.94 9.12 7.82 10.79 11.06
Skewb Combined First round 35 4.12   9.67   4.12 DNF 7.60 6.72 14.70
Square-1 Combined First round 17 27.74   36.25   33.11 27.74 42.38 DNF 33.25
Michał Gołombek    Poland
Michał Gołombek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Combined First round 87 48.01   59.04   1:03.30 48.01 58.26 59.87 59.00
Pyraminx Combined First round 58 11.70     23.57 11.70
Michał Krasowski    Poland
Michał Krasowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 24 9.88   11.78   12.39 10.32 9.88 14.05 12.62
Combined First round 21 7.81   11.89   16.59 11.53 12.52 11.62 7.81
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 29 40   DNF   DNF DNF 40
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 3 48.55   53.15   49.16 51.79 58.49 48.55 1:10.82
Megaminx Final 8 1:06.77   1:10.02   1:22.95 1:06.77 1:10.53 1:10.40 1:09.12
Combined First round 8 1:07.85   1:12.33   1:14.79 1:13.17 1:18.49 1:09.04 1:07.85
Skewb Final 3 2.20   2.95   4.84 2.20 2.59 2.81 3.45
Combined First round 1 2.03   2.90   2.88 2.85 2.03 3.63 2.96
Square-1 Final 1 9.10   10.02   13.24 10.15 10.25 9.10 9.65
Combined First round 1 7.63   NR 9.89   9.27 11.26 7.63 10.27 10.13
Michał Mlostek    Poland
Michał Mlostek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 19 9.57   10.60   11.10 10.93 14.17 9.76 9.57
Combined First round 8 9.38   10.00   9.38 10.15 13.37 9.77 10.07
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 27 39   DNF   43 DNF 39
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 2 32.59   37.98   33.18 50.73 38.75 42.00 32.59
Rubik's Clock Final 5 7.35   9.53   7.35 7.81 10.98 12.15 9.81
Combined First round 3 7.56   8.04   9.19 7.56 8.45 7.57 8.10
Megaminx Combined First round 12 1:12.84   1:15.59   1:18.43 1:14.69 1:18.85 1:12.84 1:13.66
Pyraminx Second round 20 4.04   6.36   7.70 4.88 8.30 4.04 6.49
Combined First round 3 3.18   3.71   4.61 3.18 3.51 3.83 3.80
Skewb Combined First round 27 4.73   7.73   9.83 6.67 4.73 6.68 DNF
Square-1 Final 6 21.11   23.17   21.48 21.11 27.86 25.33 22.69
Combined First round 8 20.35   24.67   23.50 20.35 1:04.19 24.74 25.77
Michał Moszczyński    Poland
Michał Moszczyński
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 51 15.09   17.43   15.79 19.62 16.87 15.09 19.99
Combined First round 57 16.58   18.43   16.58 23.41 19.86 18.13 17.31
Megaminx Combined First round 35 3:00.11     3:00.11 3:17.88
Pyraminx Combined First round 47 9.79     9.79 14.27
Skewb Combined First round 55 18.30     18.30 18.58
Square-1 Combined First round 23 39.07     48.47 39.07
Michał Rzewuski    Poland
Michał Rzewuski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 5 8.04   8.61   9.06 8.04 8.88 8.24 8.70
Second round 1 6.20   8.11   8.25 6.20 8.33 10.82 7.76
Combined First round 2 6.94   8.33   9.61 7.34 6.94 8.03 10.87
Pyraminx Second round 15 4.76   5.77   4.76 5.20 6.75 7.05 5.36
Combined First round 14 4.07   4.94   4.07 8.91 5.82 4.52 4.48
Skewb Final 2 2.38   2.93   2.38 2.97 2.92 2.89 4.68
Combined First round 2 2.21   3.16   3.30 2.82 2.21 3.38 3.36
Mikołaj Molski    Poland
Mikołaj Molski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 37 11.24   13.43   14.40 11.24 12.45 14.32 13.52
Combined First round 35 11.91   13.77   14.13 14.54 11.91 13.67 13.51
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 26 20.82     DNF 20.82
Skewb Combined First round 20 6.54   6.94   6.89 7.04 6.54 11.49 6.88
Olga Ośmiałowska    Poland
Olga Ośmiałowska
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Combined First round 89 1:02.32     1:07.05 1:02.32
Oskar Osiński    Poland
Oskar Osiński
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Combined First round 78 19.83   26.40   30.42 28.63 19.83 28.38 22.20
Pyraminx Second round 36 6.38   9.44   8.09 10.95 10.23 10.01 6.38
Combined First round 34 7.24   10.30   10.76 7.24 11.19 11.08 9.06
Skewb Combined First round 45 9.54   15.95   9.54 23.33 10.40 47.60 14.11
Patrycja Michalska    Poland
Patrycja Michalska
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 28 11.87   12.60   11.87 12.93 14.08 12.52 12.36
Combined First round 32 11.19   13.59   13.23 18.47 15.65 11.90 11.19
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 30 43   DNF   DNF 43 46
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 13 2:53.88     4:53.20 2:53.88
Rubik's Clock Final 7 8.89   10.13   10.66 10.04 DNF 9.68 8.89
Combined First round 7 8.32   8.82   9.43 8.47 12.75 8.32 8.56
Megaminx Combined First round 13 1:07.60   1:17.51   1:16.90 1:07.60 1:18.66 1:17.06 1:18.58
Pyraminx Second round 40 8.71   10.63   10.61 15.89 8.71 10.29 10.98
Combined First round 37 6.30   13.06   6.30 14.16 10.51 14.52 16.08
Skewb Combined First round 43 8.64   12.48   17.77 8.64 14.77 13.94 8.72
Square-1 Combined First round 26 43.87     1:01.01 43.87
Patryk Milewczyk    Poland
Patryk Milewczyk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 54 16.92   18.38   16.92 18.67 20.17 16.96 19.52
Combined First round 67 18.33   20.32   18.33 18.45 21.02 27.08 21.50
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
Paweł Duchnowski    Poland
Paweł Duchnowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Combined First round 85 41.19   45.48   46.30 54.36 47.72 41.19 42.41
Paweł Duraj    Poland
Paweł Duraj
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 35 10.81   13.02   12.71 12.06 17.30 10.81 14.30
Combined First round 33 13.19   13.63   14.54 13.37 13.19 13.25 14.28
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 27 39   DNF   DNF DNF 39
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 10 1:13.91   1:40.87   1:54.51 1:34.17 1:13.91 3:05.60 1:33.93
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 18 13.04   17.64   13.04 DNF 20.26 13.52 19.13
Megaminx Combined First round 21 1:28.59   1:39.86   1:28.59 1:44.82 1:39.96 2:02.28 1:34.79
Pyraminx Second round 12 4.47   5.74   4.47 6.21 6.19 10.08 4.83
Combined First round 15 4.09   5.00   4.83 4.17 4.09 6.01 DNF
Skewb Combined First round 15 4.73   6.51   6.26 9.38 7.45 4.73 5.82
Square-1 Combined First round 20 35.52     35.52 47.87
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF     DNF DNS DNS
Paweł Kamiński    Poland
Paweł Kamiński
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Combined First round 69 18.85   21.70   18.85 19.21 22.51 23.37 24.37
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 20 57   60.33   62 57 62
Paweł Murawski    Poland
Paweł Murawski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 38 11.89   13.64   13.42 15.12 21.20 11.89 12.39
Combined First round 46 14.33   16.02   17.17 14.33 16.08 14.81 18.27
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 30 43   DNF   DNF 48 43
Megaminx Combined First round 18 1:23.52   1:30.85   1:35.58 1:37.09 1:28.92 1:23.52 1:28.06
Pyraminx Second round 37 8.01   9.54   10.90 8.28 9.59 8.01 10.75
Combined First round 44 9.40     9.40 10.29
Skewb Combined First round 44 9.81   15.70   22.16 9.81 12.63 14.39 20.08
Paweł Rybak    Poland
Paweł Rybak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 47 12.67   16.26   15.67 16.83 16.27 12.67 16.83
Combined First round 42 12.06   15.77   14.67 19.34 18.37 14.27 12.06
Pyraminx Second round 31 5.45   8.35   5.45 7.94 13.54 8.82 8.29
Combined First round 28 6.12   7.50   6.88 6.12 11.54 7.25 8.38
Paweł Włoszek    Poland
Paweł Włoszek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Combined First round 68 18.48   20.43   21.70 18.48 21.38 19.76 20.15
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 34 49   DNF   49 DNF DNS
Megaminx Combined First round 37 3:24.51     3:47.96 3:24.51
Piotr Krzewiński    Poland
Piotr Krzewiński
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Combined First round 88 47.53   DNF   54.51 DNF 47.79 47.53 DNF
Piotr Olszewski    Poland
Piotr Olszewski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 22 9.27   11.14   14.96 11.88 9.27 11.89 9.64
Combined First round 22 11.09   11.96   11.21 11.09 14.50 13.01 11.65
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 19 15.39   19.37   15.39 22.18 42.50 18.75 17.17
Megaminx Combined First round 25 1:31.58   1:54.69   1:38.80 2:04.01 2:21.98 2:01.27 1:31.58
Pyraminx Final 2 1.72   3.37   3.76 2.78 5.87 1.72 3.57
Second round 2 3.21   3.80   3.84 3.78 3.79 4.77 3.21
Combined First round 8 3.19   4.56   3.97 5.92 3.19 4.20 5.51
Skewb Combined First round 18 4.66   6.75   6.55 6.31 8.36 4.66 7.39
Square-1 Combined First round 11 13.42   29.06   29.53 41.38 27.97 13.42 29.69
Piotr Szulc    Poland
Piotr Szulc
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Combined First round 74 20.91   23.56   22.06 22.14 20.91 27.41 26.48
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 40 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 28 29.60     29.60 35.17
Megaminx Combined First round 39 4:12.98     4:44.78 4:12.98
Pyraminx Combined First round 62 13.36     13.36 18.97
Skewb Combined First round 57 19.26     19.26 DNF
Przemysław Rogalski    Poland
Przemysław Rogalski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 32 11.75   12.69   13.31 11.75 11.89 13.90 12.88
Combined First round 30 11.56   13.10   11.56 11.89 13.10 14.93 14.30
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 25 31   DNF   DNF 31 32
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 7 52.97   1:19.31   1:20.28 1:27.76 52.97 1:09.89 1:54.75
Rubik's Clock Final 2 6.21   7.47   6.38 8.73 7.30 9.22 6.21
Combined First round 2 6.50   7.58   7.67 6.50 9.66 6.95 8.11
Megaminx Combined First round 26 1:51.81   1:57.31   1:54.01 2:03.96 1:53.96 2:10.94 1:51.81
Pyraminx Final 4 3.22   3.85   4.20 3.89 3.46 3.22 5.60
Second round 3 1.84   3.83   4.00 3.30 1.84 5.58 4.19
Combined First round 17 4.14   5.21   4.65 5.93 5.60 4.14 5.37
Skewb Combined First round 28 6.20   7.77   10.21 6.20 6.75 6.34 11.38
Square-1 Combined First round 10 16.91   25.87   33.26 28.93 16.91 22.88 25.80
Stanisław Dąbrowski    Poland
Stanisław Dąbrowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 16 9.06   10.14   10.53 9.32 10.58 11.55 9.06
Combined First round 26 9.90   12.75   14.85 12.82 14.76 10.66 9.90
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 9 1:23.20   1:37.89   1:52.17 1:23.20 1:28.83 1:37.66 1:47.19
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 29 38.30     54.96 38.30
Megaminx Combined First round 14 1:14.51   1:20.92   1:28.57 1:23.11 1:14.51 1:23.56 1:16.08
Pyraminx Second round 28 6.25   7.06   6.34 7.82 6.25 8.54 7.01
Combined First round 25 4.86   6.35   6.68 6.01 4.86 7.25 6.36
Skewb Combined First round 42 8.60   12.07   11.85 8.60 12.42 15.62 11.95
Szymon Glura    Poland
Szymon Glura
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Combined First round 70 20.60   22.47   23.87 20.60 22.37 21.16 24.96
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 31 1:04.24     DNF 1:04.24
Pyraminx Combined First round 65 16.18     16.18 31.85
Skewb Combined First round 50 12.01     16.74 12.01
Square-1 Combined First round 33 1:16.36     1:16.36 2:37.42
Szymon Jeziorski    Poland
Szymon Jeziorski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 21 10.22   10.78   10.42 11.65 10.26 10.22 15.16
Combined First round 27 12.17   12.89   12.17 DNF 12.63 12.89 13.16
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 2 28   31.00   28 32 33
Pyraminx Second round 26 5.81   6.82   6.27 6.48 5.81 13.01 7.71
Combined First round 32 5.34   8.64   9.79 5.34 7.45 9.64 8.83
Skewb Combined First round 29 5.21   7.91   7.12 9.04 10.76 7.57 5.21
Szymon Liszewski    Poland
Szymon Liszewski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 44 13.66   15.40   14.61 13.66 15.87 15.71 16.03
Combined First round 48 14.56   16.53   16.31 17.47 17.28 14.56 16.01
Pyraminx Final 5 3.59   4.07   3.59 4.60 4.15 4.25 3.81
Second round 6 4.03   4.53   4.03 4.21 4.87 6.14 4.50
Combined First round 7 3.57   4.44   5.16 3.57 5.11 4.21 3.99
Skewb Combined First round 38 6.20   10.55   6.20 11.35 9.11 11.18 16.81
Szymon Malinowski    Poland
Szymon Malinowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 6 8.28   9.51   8.28 11.16 8.76 10.04 9.72
Second round 3 7.61   8.53   7.61 7.69 8.92 8.99 9.72
Combined First round 9 8.32   10.05   9.97 10.13 11.15 10.04 8.32
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 8 33   38.67   47 36 33
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 6 50.35   1:04.11   55.97 1:08.01 1:08.35 1:11.85 50.35
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 10 12.15   12.88   DNF 12.83 12.15 12.64 13.18
Megaminx Final 2 43.08   46.67   43.08 51.64 44.19 44.17 57.00
Combined First round 2 47.25   50.92   48.32 51.51 58.38 47.25 52.93
Pyraminx Second round 17 5.23   5.82   5.73 5.42 5.23 6.32 9.32
Combined First round 20 5.23   5.73   5.54 5.88 5.97 5.23 5.77
Skewb Combined First round 11 4.02   5.36   4.09 4.02 6.75 6.15 5.85
Square-1 Final 7 19.83   24.46   27.42 25.76 25.68 21.95 19.83
Combined First round 6 16.31   23.31   23.98 25.94 20.07 16.31 25.87
Szymon Moroń    Poland
Szymon Moroń
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 30 11.42   12.66   13.37 15.90 11.42 11.73 12.88
Combined First round 29 10.98   12.97   12.83 12.50 10.98 14.14 13.57
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 38 54   DNF   54 DNF DNF
Square-1 Combined First round 36 DNF     DNF DNF
Tymon Kolasiński    Poland
Tymon Kolasiński
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 2 5.76   8.09   7.86 8.44 7.97 5.76 8.87
Second round 7 6.47   9.20   6.47 DNF 9.33 7.86 10.42
Combined First round 1 6.76   7.56   6.76 7.15 6.77 8.76 DNF
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 8 1:21.50   1:33.19   1:24.40 1:56.54 1:21.50 1:48.08 1:27.10
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 16 14.55   16.00   15.62 14.55 18.69 17.22 15.15
Pyraminx Final 1 2.12   3.19   2.98 4.35 2.78 2.12 3.81
Second round 1 2.07   2.58   3.29 2.07 3.07 2.20 2.47
Combined First round 1 1.56   2.25   1.56 1.96 2.96 4.19 1.82
Skewb Final 5 2.64   4.15   4.63 2.64 4.54 5.54 3.27
Combined First round 5 3.48   4.33   3.51 4.80 4.67 3.48 5.60
Square-1 Final 4 14.39   18.82   23.53 17.37 15.71 23.38 14.39
Combined First round 4 13.72   15.11   15.73 14.85 15.42 15.06 13.72
Vilius Ribinskas    Lithuania
Vilius Ribinskas
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 17 7.46   10.27   9.85 11.25 9.71 11.57 7.46
Combined First round 17 10.79   11.30   11.12 10.96 11.83 10.79 12.27
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 12 38   40.00   NR 41 38 41
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 12 1:37.44   2:04.49   1:37.44 2:04.68 3:26.89 1:59.44 2:09.36
Rubik's Clock Final 4 6.16   9.02   6.16 10.56 9.12 9.24 8.70
Combined First round 4 5.93   NR 8.13   NR 8.31 5.93 8.31 9.72 7.76
Megaminx Combined First round 15 1:18.36   NR 1:22.77   NR 1:28.53 1:21.83 1:26.20 1:18.36 1:20.28
Pyraminx Second round 16 4.58   5.78   5.84 7.35 6.63 4.58 4.86
Combined First round 9 3.08   4.57   3.08 5.01 4.87 4.16 4.69
Skewb Final 7 3.17   4.41   NR 4.84 3.17 5.79 3.17 5.23
Combined First round 8 4.03   4.96   4.03 4.36 5.10 5.42 8.01
Square-1 Final 5 20.00   22.87   20.10 20.00 23.66 24.85 26.65
Combined First round 7 20.43   24.30   25.62 20.43 28.14 20.84 26.44
Witold Ujazdowski    Poland
Witold Ujazdowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Combined First round 83 28.93   31.51   30.29 39.33 29.31 28.93 34.93
Pyraminx Combined First round 52 10.04     10.78 10.04
Skewb Combined First round 56 18.82     20.43 18.82
Wojciech Knott    Poland
Wojciech Knott
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 7 8.15   9.99   10.46 9.22 10.30 12.71 8.15
Second round 9 8.40   9.52   10.65 8.76 10.68 9.14 8.40
Combined First round 10 8.06   10.25   8.06 10.61 9.60 10.55 11.66
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 9 35   38.67   41 40 35
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 1 26.85   36.71   26.85 39.35 35.96 41.53 34.83
Rubik's Clock Final 1 4.69   5.67   4.69 5.62 6.72 5.54 5.84
Combined First round 1 4.58   5.61   5.42 5.65 5.77 4.58 DNF
Megaminx Combined First round 9 1:06.14   1:12.65   1:11.32 1:06.14 1:14.08 1:16.68 1:12.55
Pyraminx Second round 21 3.89   6.39   9.03 3.89 11.79 5.64 4.49
Combined First round 19 5.07   5.66   6.52 5.80 5.07 5.22 5.96
Skewb Combined First round 14 5.25   6.30   6.69 5.25 6.29 5.93 8.25
Square-1 Final 3 13.92   16.07   16.79 21.38 14.48 16.93 13.92
Combined First round 3 13.84   14.98   15.28 15.37 13.84 17.34 14.30
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 2 DNF     DNF DNS DNS
Wojciech Szatanowski    Poland
Wojciech Szatanowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 20 9.04   10.72   9.13 11.06 9.04 11.98 12.79
Combined First round 14 9.45   10.46   11.47 9.45 10.43 14.90 9.47
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 18 48   48.67   48 50 48
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 11 1:22.69   1:43.45   1:58.10 2:28.26 1:22.69 1:44.92 1:27.33
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 9 9.96   11.73   14.07 10.55 11.82 9.96 12.82
Megaminx Combined First round 23 1:37.69   1:48.71   1:59.54 1:37.69 1:57.52 1:50.13 1:38.49
Pyraminx Second round 24 4.71   6.77   7.00 7.64 4.71 8.23 5.67
Combined First round 24 4.15   6.34   10.83 5.74 6.59 6.68 4.15
Skewb Combined First round 32 8.45   8.99   8.99 8.87 DNF 8.45 9.10
Square-1 Combined First round 25 42.79     42.79 1:25.15
Zygmunt Baranowski    Poland
Zygmunt Baranowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Combined First round 77 21.09   24.62   21.26 25.59 31.30 27.02 21.09
Pyraminx Second round 45 6.66   12.09   9.81 9.04 17.41 6.66 21.27
Combined First round 51 9.95     12.42 9.95