GLS Cup IV 2017

Date City WCA LInk
2017-8-5~6  Poland, Gdańsk GLS Cup IV 2017

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 Rubik's Cube  Igor Ośmiałowski 7.95  Michał Rzewuski 8.03  Maciej Czapiewski 8.85
 2x2x2 Cube  Maciej Czapiewski 1.64  Michał Wojcieszek 2.57  Michał Krasowski 2.59
 4x4x4 Cube  Wojciech Knott 31.87  Michał Rzewuski 35.07  Maciej Czapiewski 36.05
 5x5x5 Cube  Maciej Czapiewski 1:05.12  Wojciech Knott 1:07.41  Michał Rzewuski 1:18.21
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves  Marcin Stachura 29.67  Wojciech Knott 32.67  Przemysław Rogalski 33.00
 Rubik's Clock  Wojciech Knott 5.47  Marcin Jakubowski 8.13  Przemysław Rogalski 8.48
 Megaminx  Ernest Seroczyński 50.99  Adrian Walkowiak 59.20  Maciej Czapiewski 1:13.25
 Square-1  Michał Krasowski 14.16  Wojciech Knott 17.63  Maciej Czapiewski 23.90
 4x4x4 Blindfolded  Łukasz Gondek 7:18.13  Patryk Milewczyk 8:41.66  Grzegorz Pacewicz 8:53.56
 5x5x5 Blindfolded  Patryk Milewczyk 20:33.00  Łukasz Gondek 22:54.00  Kamil Michalak 30:10.00
  Rubik's Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Rzewuski 7.17   8.32    Poland 9.21 8.41 10.74 7.17 7.35
2 Igor Ośmiałowski 7.91   8.80    Poland 10.28 8.37 8.75 7.91 9.28
3 Maciej Czapiewski 8.50   9.34    Poland 8.50 10.56 8.50 DNF 8.95
4 Jakub Kubiak 5.77   NR 9.62    Poland 11.24 10.47 10.18 8.21 5.77
5 Szymon Jeziorski 9.27   10.02    Poland 10.24 9.91 9.98 9.27 10.17
6 Michał Wojcieszek 7.99   10.13    Poland 9.76 10.50 10.12 7.99 10.85
7 Jonatan Kłosko 8.77   10.21    Poland 8.77 9.49 11.45 12.98 9.68
8 Ernest Seroczyński 9.05   10.35    Poland 9.05 10.45 11.25 11.85 9.35
9 Michał Krasowski 9.77   10.65    Poland 9.77 9.82 11.41 10.73 12.31
10 Wojciech Knott 8.80   10.66    Poland 11.09 10.54 8.80 10.35 11.71
11 Vilius Ribinskas 8.56   10.82    Lithuania 13.02 10.37 9.89 8.56 12.20
12 Tomasz Cyrklaff 9.30   10.85    Poland 9.30 11.10 10.61 10.91 11.03
13 Kalina Jakubowska 8.24   11.14    Poland 13.43 10.18 11.06 8.24 12.17
14 Adam Polkowski 9.88   11.15    Poland 11.00 12.68 9.96 9.88 12.48
15 Marcin Stachura 10.18   11.22    Poland 12.38 10.18 11.47 11.59 10.60
16 Kacper Rafalski 10.89   11.62    Poland 10.89 13.15 10.98 12.49 11.38
17 Piotr Kuchta 10.57   11.77    Poland 12.69 13.27 10.57 11.99 10.63
18 Wojciech Szatanowski 9.60   11.89    Poland 10.42 12.81 9.60 12.45 13.01
19 Krzysztof Bober 10.52   11.99    Poland 10.52 12.89 13.29 11.63 11.45
20 Adrian Dębski 10.80   12.50    Poland 11.86 10.80 11.78 DNF 13.87
21 Franciszek Fidos 10.08   12.54    Poland 12.25 15.46 10.08 13.62 11.74
22 Michał Bogdan 10.94   12.71    Poland 11.14 10.94 12.77 17.19 14.22
23 Mateusz Gil 9.72   12.76    Poland 9.72 DNF 11.53 15.75 10.99
24 Tymon Kolasiński 9.95   12.80    Poland 11.15 DNF 11.97 9.95 15.28
25 Adrian Walkowiak 11.07   12.91    Poland 13.72 11.72 13.29 20.13 11.07
26 Kamil Michalak 12.02   13.45    Poland 13.99 14.51 13.86 12.50 12.02
27 Marcin Jakubowski 11.53   13.87    Poland 14.77 13.86 14.56 11.53 13.18
28 Maksymilian Piskorowski 11.35   14.24    Poland 16.67 11.35 13.89 13.38 15.44
29 Przemysław Rogalski 12.18   14.39    Poland 13.21 15.27 14.69 23.39 12.18
30 Paweł Murawski 13.06   14.56    Poland 13.58 15.19 13.06 14.90 25.39
31 Patrycja Michalska 12.35   14.99    Poland 15.40 27.78 14.60 12.35 14.98
32 Stanisław Dąbrowski 12.70   15.39    Poland 13.74 17.70 12.70 16.17 16.25
33 Oskar Kaczmarek 12.20   15.52    Poland 17.24 16.05 17.46 12.20 13.26
34 Marek Pepke 14.46   15.81    Poland 15.88 14.46 15.35 16.20 17.39
35 Jakub Pacewicz 13.75   15.88    Poland 14.85 16.55 17.79 13.75 16.25
36 Marek Dąbrowski 15.51   17.45    Poland 15.59 16.39 15.51 20.38 24.01
37 Dawid Bandosz 17.02   17.65    Poland 22.23 17.54 18.11 17.31 17.02
38 Damian Malinowski 15.08   17.92    Poland 20.71 16.53 15.08 20.03 17.19
39 Tomasz Stawicki 12.96   18.18    Poland 19.84 18.82 21.64 12.96 15.88
40 Maciej Kawiński 16.75   18.25    Poland 19.83 17.84 16.75 20.06 17.09
41 Aleksander Arefiew 16.26   18.41    Poland 18.18 16.31 20.75 16.26 20.77
42 Karolina Wiącek 17.72   18.65    Poland 17.72 18.65 18.31 20.40 18.99
43 Grzegorz Pacewicz 17.50   18.82    Poland 19.82 18.13 24.93 18.51 17.50
44 Szymon Zborowski 16.76   19.98    Poland 20.58 22.01 16.76 17.35 39.89
45 Patryk Milewczyk 17.82   20.41    Poland 17.82 19.14 22.42 29.09 19.66
46 Kacper Zieliński 16.46   20.51    Poland 18.87 20.59 16.46 22.06 23.40
47 Dominik Kasprzak 17.70   20.86    Poland 27.96 17.70 24.09 18.07 20.43
48 Paweł Włoszek 19.77   20.86    Poland 21.00 20.26 21.31 22.81 19.77
49 Oskar Lewandowski 15.46   21.48    Poland 15.46 24.41 18.66 21.37 DNF
50 Paweł Mańkowski 18.35   21.93    Poland 22.72 19.36 25.96 23.72 18.35
51 Iwo Staniszewski 18.93   22.68    Poland 23.85 24.91 18.93 22.54 21.65
52 Marta Żywicka 20.40   23.51    Poland 27.68 20.40 21.61 26.02 22.91
53 Malwina Szopińska 20.06   24.27    Poland 21.05 DNF 29.53 22.22 20.06
54 Amadeusz Kaniasty 22.10   24.94    Poland 28.57 25.90 22.10 24.07 24.85
55 Marek Zgrzywa 23.73   25.03    Poland 25.82 24.08 23.73 25.18 28.66
56 Kacper Grzelakowski 23.11   25.25    Poland 27.02 27.30 24.72 24.02 23.11
57 Marcin Kupis 21.48   25.42    Poland 22.95 26.90 21.48 26.42 28.94
58 Paweł Kamiński 23.53   26.36    Poland 30.78 26.39 25.95 23.53 26.73
59 Piotr Kitowski 26.32   27.36    Poland 26.32 27.73 26.79 31.57 27.57
60 Jan Grzyb 24.89   27.48    Poland 28.53 26.22 31.39 27.69 24.89
61 Szymon Glura 27.02   28.09    Poland 27.02 28.90 27.60 27.77 32.14
62 Oskar Osiński 21.81   28.18    Poland 31.11 30.28 21.81 27.18 27.09
63 Mateusz Serek 21.41   28.44    Poland 25.60 29.19 30.52 DNF 21.41
64 Ludwik Staniszewski 25.91   29.04    Poland 25.91 33.06 34.93 27.28 26.77
65 Łukasz Burchard 26.19   30.23    Poland 27.08 33.47 30.14 26.19 40.85
66 Marcel Sobecki 26.46   30.85    Poland 30.83 33.04 28.67 34.50 26.46
67 Dylan Wyrzykowski 24.92   33.24    Poland 42.73 24.92 33.16 33.95 32.60
68 Tymoteusz Dziełak 29.46   35.32    Poland 32.90 35.53 38.68 37.54 29.46
69 Angelika Kopaczewska 28.06   38.36    Poland 54.80 30.00 30.27 1:01.14 28.06
70 Olaf Filar 35.87   40.41    Poland 44.46 52.74 35.87 36.68 40.10
71 Paweł Dmochowski 38.30   43.08    Poland 38.30 38.73 53.04 44.63 45.89
72 Beata Dudzińska 39.16   44.03    Poland 39.16 40.24 48.79 58.81 43.05
73 Witold Ujazdowski 41.09   44.19    Poland 45.51 44.13 42.93 41.09 47.57
74 Jakub Sygit 38.01   44.26    Poland 43.52 DNF 38.01 46.56 42.69
  Rubik's Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Rzewuski 6.16   8.10    Poland 10.34 7.77 8.55 7.97 6.16
2 Igor Ośmiałowski 7.76   8.33    Poland 7.76 7.85 11.01 7.84 9.29
3 Wojciech Szatanowski 8.61   9.67    Poland 9.78 9.26 9.97 15.46 8.61
4 Maciej Czapiewski 7.82   9.79    Poland 9.07 9.42 10.99 10.87 7.82
5 Adam Polkowski 9.00   9.86    Poland 12.67 9.76 9.00 9.08 10.74
6 Wojciech Knott 9.13   9.88    Poland 11.54 10.21 9.13 9.49 9.93
7 Kalina Jakubowska 8.95   9.92    Poland 8.95 10.01 10.73 9.54 10.21
8 Marcin Stachura 9.23   10.27    Poland 9.88 16.16 10.63 9.23 10.31
9 Mateusz Gil 9.46   10.36    Poland 11.33 9.98 9.46 10.12 10.97
10 Jakub Kubiak 9.42   10.45    Poland 12.25 9.42 11.56 10.20 9.60
11 Michał Wojcieszek 8.58   10.47    Poland 8.58 9.25 11.39 11.43 10.76
12 Vilius Ribinskas 8.31   10.70    Lithuania 10.30 9.86 11.93 8.31 15.16
13 Jonatan Kłosko 7.09   10.78    Poland 12.93 9.92 12.75 7.09 9.68
14 Michał Krasowski 9.59   11.20    Poland 11.41 12.06 9.59 11.14 11.06
15 Szymon Jeziorski 10.04   11.52    Poland 12.31 16.89 10.21 10.04 12.05
16 Tomasz Cyrklaff 10.36   11.61    Poland 13.16 10.92 11.03 10.36 12.89
17 Adrian Dębski 10.95   11.98    Poland 13.93 11.82 12.12 12.00 10.95
18 Tymon Kolasiński 9.84   12.16    Poland 9.84 11.73 15.30 11.49 13.27
19 Franciszek Fidos 11.41   12.39    Poland 12.81 DNF 11.59 11.41 12.76
20 Adrian Walkowiak 10.72   12.46    Poland 14.45 11.36 10.72 15.89 11.57
21 Ernest Seroczyński 10.23   12.48    Poland 12.04 13.23 13.88 10.23 12.16
22 Kacper Rafalski 11.52   12.66    Poland 20.29 12.18 11.93 13.87 11.52
23 Marcin Jakubowski 10.85   12.76    Poland 10.85 13.95 12.73 13.04 12.52
24 Kamil Michalak 11.75   12.99    Poland 15.22 11.94 11.75 12.31 14.73
25 Krzysztof Bober 10.91   13.26    Poland 12.09 14.54 13.15 10.91 14.58
26 Michał Bogdan 11.53   13.30    Poland 13.09 19.24 11.53 12.02 14.78
27 Piotr Kuchta 12.82   13.58    Poland 13.85 13.36 12.82 13.68 13.71
28 Paweł Murawski 12.73   14.14    Poland 12.73 13.54 17.27 13.83 15.04
29 Maksymilian Piskorowski 12.63   14.29    Poland 17.25 14.39 13.92 12.63 14.55
30 Przemysław Rogalski 12.43   14.84    Poland 12.43 17.27 14.60 16.48 13.43
31 Patrycja Michalska 12.51   14.85    Poland 17.42 14.08 16.21 14.26 12.51
32 Stanisław Dąbrowski 14.80   15.25    Poland 14.80 16.51 14.88 15.27 15.60
33 Oskar Kaczmarek 12.43   15.52    Poland 14.19 16.72 12.43 18.85 15.66
34 Marek Pepke 13.86   15.56    Poland 16.00 18.12 13.86 15.16 15.52
35 Tomasz Stawicki 14.10   15.95    Poland 18.08 17.05 14.81 16.00 14.10
36 Szymon Zborowski 15.26   16.45    Poland 16.36 15.26 15.97 17.03 18.67
37 Damian Malinowski 14.25   16.64    Poland 18.42 14.25 14.40 17.81 17.72
38 Jakub Pacewicz 16.05   16.93    Poland 17.43 18.44 16.84 16.05 16.53
39 Marek Dąbrowski 15.33   17.21    Poland 19.79 17.47 15.33 17.53 16.63
40 Grzegorz Pacewicz 15.65   18.34    Poland 19.50 17.90 46.52 17.63 15.65
41 Maciej Kawiński 15.99   18.68    Poland 18.03 21.96 21.71 15.99 16.31
42 Dawid Bandosz 16.44   19.49    Poland 21.28 20.31 16.44 34.66 16.89
43 Paweł Mańkowski 18.20   20.09    Poland 18.20 21.27 18.54 20.47 34.10
44 Iwo Staniszewski 17.90   20.20    Poland 20.15 19.01 21.44 21.63 17.90
45 Dominik Kasprzak 16.87   20.49    Poland 19.27 20.89 25.07 16.87 21.31
46 Marta Żywicka 16.89   20.72    Poland 20.60 21.78 19.77 22.64 16.89
47 Kacper Zieliński 17.65   20.82    Poland 24.50 20.88 20.14 21.43 17.65
48 Karolina Wiącek 18.10   20.82    Poland 24.16 18.10 19.97 58.69 18.34
49 Paweł Włoszek 17.36   21.01    Poland 25.92 20.11 18.27 17.36 24.64
50 Oskar Lewandowski 16.49   21.10    Poland 18.47 22.40 22.44 16.49 26.78
51 Patryk Milewczyk 19.09   21.46    Poland 19.09 24.64 21.38 22.90 20.11
52 Malwina Szopińska 22.43   24.12    Poland 23.12 24.49 24.75 22.43 28.11
53 Amadeusz Kaniasty 21.66   24.98    Poland 24.08 29.47 24.20 26.66 21.66
54 Marek Zgrzywa 19.95   27.22    Poland 29.80 24.12 27.74 31.93 19.95
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Igor Ośmiałowski 7.15   7.95    Poland 7.15 8.47 7.89 7.63 8.33
2 Michał Rzewuski 6.41   8.03    Poland 8.75 7.20 6.41 8.41 8.47
3 Maciej Czapiewski 7.28   8.85    Poland 7.28 9.99 9.73 7.85 8.97
4 Mateusz Gil 8.14   9.13    Poland 9.50 8.80 12.98 8.14 9.10
5 Jakub Kubiak 8.12   9.38    Poland 10.53 8.12 9.63 9.28 9.22
6 Marcin Stachura 8.02   9.48    Poland 9.58 9.24 12.39 8.02 9.62
7 Wojciech Knott 7.61   9.64    Poland 8.93 7.61 10.19 9.81 11.33
8 Kalina Jakubowska 9.12   10.18    Poland 9.92 9.95 10.67 9.12 11.44
9 Michał Wojcieszek 8.13   10.35    Poland 9.92 13.58 10.64 8.13 10.49
10 Vilius Ribinskas 8.38   10.40    Lithuania 11.41 8.38 9.90 10.78 10.52
11 Wojciech Szatanowski 9.82   10.88    Poland 9.90 11.24 11.51 9.82 14.18
12 Adam Polkowski 8.36   11.05    Poland 12.11 9.52 14.12 8.36 11.52
  2x2x2 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Maciej Czapiewski 1.31   1.68    Poland 2.17 1.55 1.31 1.33 3.47
2 Michał Krasowski 1.99   2.51    Poland 2.33 2.36 1.99 2.85 4.30
3 Michał Rzewuski 2.18   2.69    Poland 2.64 2.61 2.18 3.16 2.81
4 Vilius Ribinskas 2.75   3.08    Lithuania 3.59 2.78 2.88 2.75 3.83
5 Szymon Jeziorski 2.55   3.21    Poland 3.46 2.87 3.64 2.55 3.31
6 Marcin Jakubowski 2.81   3.26    Poland 4.24 3.31 2.81 2.86 3.61
7 Michał Wojcieszek 1.92   3.36    Poland 2.22 1.92 3.93 4.29 3.92
8 Oskar Kaczmarek 2.67   3.37    Poland 2.67 4.93 3.28 3.11 3.71
9 Ernest Seroczyński 2.15   3.45    Poland 2.15 3.38 4.94 2.76 4.21
10 Kacper Rafalski 2.53   3.71    Poland 3.24 3.52 4.36 6.91 2.53
11 Mateusz Gil 3.26   4.14    Poland 3.67 9.61 3.46 5.28 3.26
12 Wojciech Szatanowski 2.10   4.16    Poland 4.17 2.10 4.22 4.61 4.09
13 Tymon Kolasiński 3.02   4.18    Poland 3.02 4.46 5.93 4.50 3.59
14 Tomasz Cyrklaff 3.72   4.31    Poland 4.00 5.07 3.87 3.72 5.48
15 Wojciech Knott 3.02   4.35    Poland 3.77 3.80 5.47 5.70 3.02
16 Igor Ośmiałowski 2.66   4.42    Poland 5.47 2.66 6.31 4.21 3.58
17 Przemysław Rogalski 3.10   4.43    Poland 5.41 4.89 3.80 3.10 4.60
18 Stanisław Dąbrowski 4.35   4.60    Poland 4.35 4.42 4.96 DNF 4.42
19 Jonatan Kłosko 2.95   4.71    Poland 3.41 4.38 6.35 2.95 DNF
20 Adrian Dębski 4.02   4.98    Poland 4.46 5.28 6.01 5.19 4.02
21 Marcin Stachura 4.14   5.13    Poland 4.14 5.24 6.67 5.02 5.12
22 Piotr Kuchta 4.39   5.20    Poland 7.84 4.39 5.73 5.01 4.85
23 Jakub Kubiak 3.99   5.22    Poland 3.99 5.94 5.43 5.66 4.58
24 Marek Dąbrowski 4.17   5.24    Poland 4.32 4.17 12.86 5.32 6.07
25 Jakub Pacewicz 4.87   5.28    Poland 4.93 7.75 5.09 5.83 4.87
26 Michał Roszak 3.42   5.30    Poland 3.98 7.37 5.49 6.44 3.42
27 Krzysztof Bober 4.67   5.37    Poland 5.48 4.67 5.24 5.38 5.48
28 Paweł Murawski 4.22   5.39    Poland 5.53 6.75 5.54 5.10 4.22
29 Kacper Grzelakowski 4.17   5.47    Poland 5.36 4.17 6.47 5.13 5.91
30 Marek Pepke 3.83   5.67    Poland 12.41 3.83 5.56 5.27 6.18
31 Michał Bogdan 4.63   5.84    Poland 5.84 9.73 5.63 6.06 4.63
32 Marek Zgrzywa 5.53   5.86    Poland 6.02 5.93 5.64 5.53 DNF
33 Damian Malinowski 5.77   5.91    Poland 5.77 5.84 6.90 6.02 5.88
34 Aleksander Arefiew 5.04   5.93    Poland 5.04 6.90 5.42 5.48 9.35
35 Franciszek Fidos 3.30   5.98    Poland 8.66 4.93 5.08 7.93 3.30
36 Maksymilian Piskorowski 5.45   6.18    Poland 6.65 5.60 6.28 7.56 5.45
37 Kalina Jakubowska 5.00   6.24    Poland 6.48 5.00 6.14 6.82 6.09
38 Tomasz Stawicki 4.92   6.41    Poland 5.58 7.94 6.65 7.00 4.92
39 Adrian Walkowiak 3.48   6.52    Poland 7.53 3.48 6.90 5.14 8.05
40 Mateusz Serek 5.77   6.82    Poland 5.77 5.93 7.40 DNF 7.12
41 Szymon Glura 5.93   6.97    Poland 6.81 5.93 7.12 11.76 6.97
42 Kamil Michalak 5.56   6.98    Poland 5.69 7.83 7.41 10.23 5.56
43 Oskar Osiński 3.49   7.01    Poland 5.35 8.41 9.07 3.49 7.27
44 Maciej Kawiński 5.10   7.01    Poland 5.10 8.30 7.90 6.65 6.49
45 Łukasz Burchard 5.82   7.25    Poland 5.82 8.60 6.92 6.59 8.25
46 Patrycja Michalska 5.62   7.71    Poland 5.62 7.19 7.21 8.74 9.04
47 Jakub Sygit 5.64   8.45    Poland 5.64 9.29 6.44 10.01 9.63
48 Dawid Bandosz 5.22   8.73    Poland DNF 5.37 8.30 12.52 5.22
49 Szymon Zborowski 4.84   8.99    Poland 4.84 43.81 10.55 6.97 9.45
50 Paweł Dmochowski 6.02      Poland 7.75 6.02
51 Kacper Zieliński 6.10      Poland 6.10 6.16
52 Grzegorz Pacewicz 7.12      Poland 7.68 7.12
53 Paweł Kamiński 7.49      Poland 10.50 7.49
54 Paweł Mańkowski 7.54      Poland 7.54 14.48
55 Marta Żywicka 7.80      Poland 8.74 7.80
56 Oskar Lewandowski 8.00      Poland 13.51 8.00
57 Jan Grzyb 8.03      Poland 8.52 8.03
58 Ludwik Staniszewski 8.25      Poland 8.25 9.02
59 Tymoteusz Dziełak 9.06      Poland 9.06 11.33
60 Iwo Staniszewski 9.10      Poland 9.10 9.37
61 Piotr Kitowski 9.46      Poland 10.25 9.46
62 Dylan Wyrzykowski 9.64      Poland 9.64 DNF
63 Amadeusz Kaniasty 9.80      Poland 11.16 9.80
64 Beata Dudzińska 10.36      Poland DNF 10.36
65 Paweł Włoszek 12.04      Poland 12.04 15.75
66 Witold Ujazdowski 13.95      Poland 29.89 13.95
67 Olaf Filar 14.01      Poland 40.11 14.01
68 Marcel Sobecki 20.30      Poland 20.30 DNF
  2x2x2 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Maciej Czapiewski 1.22   1.64    Poland 1.59 1.58 1.74 1.22 1.81
2 Michał Wojcieszek 2.50   2.57    Poland 2.66 2.52 2.50 2.53 2.70
3 Michał Krasowski 1.82   2.59    Poland 2.21 2.46 DNF 1.82 3.10
4 Vilius Ribinskas 2.65   2.90    Lithuania 3.29 2.75 3.07 2.65 2.88
5 Kacper Rafalski 2.28   3.25    Poland 2.28 5.61 3.53 3.21 3.00
6 Szymon Jeziorski 2.89   3.44    Poland 2.97 3.57 5.14 3.78 2.89
7 Michał Rzewuski 1.71   3.67    Poland 2.13 1.71 5.93 4.32 4.57
8 Mateusz Gil 2.82   3.77    Poland 2.82 3.92 3.74 4.02 3.65
9 Marcin Jakubowski 3.05   4.04    Poland 3.28 DNF 4.18 3.05 4.67
10 Oskar Kaczmarek 3.22   4.43    Poland 4.56 3.22 6.30 4.17 4.57
11 Wojciech Szatanowski 2.37   4.65    Poland 2.89 5.37 7.75 5.70 2.37
12 Ernest Seroczyński 3.00   5.44    Poland 5.40 6.50 4.43 3.00 11.87
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Wojciech Knott 28.74   31.87    Poland 33.59 33.00 29.01 DNF 28.74
2 Michał Rzewuski 30.29   33.48    Poland 39.07 30.85 43.86 30.52 30.29
3 Maciej Czapiewski 33.79   36.03    Poland 33.79 35.53 36.01 36.55 38.56
4 Michał Krasowski 32.68   39.15    Poland 32.68 37.16 41.23 44.57 39.05
5 Jonatan Kłosko 35.94   39.99    Poland 38.16 37.50 44.30 35.94 48.69
6 Jakub Kubiak 34.61   44.37    Poland 34.61 41.54 44.45 47.12 1:45.15
7 Igor Ośmiałowski 35.66   45.11    Poland 35.66 47.18 53.11 40.40 47.74
8 Adrian Walkowiak 40.99   45.18    Poland 44.99 40.99 43.42 48.58 47.14
9 Wojciech Szatanowski 37.12   45.49    Poland 42.13 49.08 37.12 47.09 47.25
10 Vilius Ribinskas 39.11   45.82    Lithuania 50.30 45.50 47.96 44.00 39.11
11 Szymon Jeziorski 38.51   46.12    Poland 45.83 45.30 47.22 38.51 59.73
12 Marcin Stachura 43.30   46.39    Poland 49.53 45.89 43.74 43.30 51.94
13 Mateusz Gil 42.31   46.83    Poland 48.73 47.47 42.31 44.30 55.92
14 Kalina Jakubowska 42.69   48.28    Poland 45.94 50.07 51.27 48.83 42.69
15 Kacper Rafalski 42.46   50.15    Poland 48.78 42.46 57.36 51.43 50.23
16 Adam Polkowski 42.67   50.47    Poland DNF 51.53 42.67 51.57 48.32
17 Tymon Kolasiński 46.27   51.16    Poland 47.00 46.27 57.11 49.38 59.30
18 Franciszek Fidos 48.36   51.29    Poland 49.42 48.36 1:00.01 53.15 51.30
19 Krzysztof Bober 45.25   51.96    Poland 55.58 48.50 55.50 51.87 45.25
20 Adrian Dębski 49.09   52.19    Poland 50.52 58.75 51.71 49.09 54.35
21 Michał Bogdan 49.00   52.88    Poland 52.91 54.27 51.46 1:03.29 49.00
22 Michał Wojcieszek 50.72   53.31    Poland 1:04.57 51.64 51.03 57.27 50.72
23 Przemysław Rogalski 47.93   54.00    Poland 57.99 48.95 57.53 55.52 47.93
24 Ernest Seroczyński 47.51   54.29    Poland 49.77 47.51 54.64 58.45 1:07.86
25 Marcin Jakubowski 44.70   55.87    Poland 44.70 54.49 57.21 55.92 1:01.29
26 Kamil Michalak 49.75   58.19    Poland 59.21 58.53 1:08.19 56.82 49.75
27 Łukasz Gondek 58.53   1:03.75    Poland 1:01.67 DNF 1:07.10 58.53 1:02.48
28 Michał Roszak 1:05.56   1:09.52    Poland 1:11.13 1:05.56 1:09.17 1:13.61 1:08.26
29 Paweł Murawski 56.31   1:09.62    Poland 1:15.88 56.31 1:27.25 1:11.26 1:01.71
30 Maciej Kawiński 1:08.47   1:16.73    Poland 1:24.81 1:09.10 1:26.55 1:16.28 1:08.47
31 Damian Malinowski 1:11.74      Poland 1:11.74 1:19.65
32 Stanisław Dąbrowski 1:12.83      Poland DNF 1:12.83
33 Maksymilian Piskorowski 1:13.02      Poland 1:13.02 DNF
34 Szymon Zborowski 1:15.84      Poland 1:17.58 1:15.84
35 Iwo Staniszewski 1:16.54      Poland 1:50.75 1:16.54
36 Patrycja Michalska 1:17.31      Poland 1:25.30 1:17.31
37 Grzegorz Pacewicz 1:20.12      Poland 1:20.12 1:51.47
38 Oskar Kaczmarek 1:21.36      Poland 1:26.17 1:21.36
39 Jakub Pacewicz 1:22.29      Poland 1:22.29 1:26.90
40 Paweł Włoszek 1:25.32      Poland 1:25.32 1:43.51
41 Tomasz Stawicki 1:27.53      Poland 1:56.60 1:27.53
42 Paweł Mańkowski 1:32.69      Poland 1:35.52 1:32.69
43 Marek Dąbrowski 1:32.80      Poland 1:38.31 1:32.80
44 Angelika Kopaczewska 1:39.69      Poland 1:39.69 1:46.15
45 Aleksander Arefiew 1:44.63      Poland 1:44.63 2:02.68
46 Kacper Zieliński 1:45.11      Poland 1:45.11 2:05.15
47 Kacper Grzelakowski 1:53.96      Poland 1:53.96 2:05.36
48 Marek Zgrzywa 1:58.21      Poland 1:58.21 1:58.75
49 Oskar Osiński 2:05.41      Poland 3:27.85 2:05.41
50 Łukasz Burchard 2:13.82      Poland 2:13.82 2:30.26
51 Jan Grzyb 2:15.98      Poland 2:32.10 2:15.98
52 Paweł Kamiński 2:18.40      Poland 2:27.84 2:18.40
53 Szymon Glura 2:23.58      Poland 2:23.58 2:30.39
  4x4x4 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Wojciech Knott 27.16   31.87    Poland 29.06 34.63 31.92 27.16 36.44
2 Michał Rzewuski 29.05   35.07    Poland 36.19 35.97 39.76 29.05 33.05
3 Maciej Czapiewski 30.79   36.05    Poland DNF 30.79 38.01 35.63 34.52
4 Michał Krasowski 35.92   36.67    Poland 43.90 36.36 37.17 35.92 36.48
5 Jakub Kubiak 36.84   38.27    Poland 38.12 43.86 36.84 38.53 38.16
6 Jonatan Kłosko 39.54   43.54    Poland 53.19 40.72 45.24 44.65 39.54
7 Igor Ośmiałowski 38.18   43.76    Poland 41.94 38.18 48.19 44.11 45.24
8 Adrian Walkowiak 39.43   44.83    Poland 39.43 47.00 45.97 47.75 41.53
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Maciej Czapiewski 1:03.08   1:08.56    Poland 1:09.31 1:10.13 1:03.08 1:13.88 1:06.24
2 Wojciech Knott 1:02.09   1:11.35    Poland 1:16.76 1:08.30 1:16.86 1:08.98 1:02.09
3 Michał Rzewuski 1:10.03   1:13.61    Poland 1:10.91 1:16.40 1:19.74 1:13.51 1:10.03
4 Adrian Walkowiak 1:17.82   1:22.11    Poland 1:21.75 1:17.82 1:22.10 1:22.48 1:23.90
5 Michał Krasowski 1:08.58   1:22.33    Poland 1:20.60 1:32.49 1:21.52 1:24.88 1:08.58
6 Kacper Rafalski 1:23.54   1:28.56    Poland 1:36.13 1:28.55 1:23.54 1:29.55 1:27.57
7 Adam Polkowski 1:23.10   1:29.00    Poland 1:28.67 1:32.76 1:30.60 1:27.74 1:23.10
8 Jakub Kubiak 1:25.54   1:29.61    Poland 1:25.54 1:28.26 1:31.34 1:29.23 1:34.85
9 Vilius Ribinskas 1:27.01   1:30.59    Lithuania 1:27.01 1:33.78 1:29.88 1:28.11 1:42.72
10 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:18.80   1:31.15    Poland 1:28.83 1:40.17 1:18.80 1:46.98 1:24.46
11 Igor Ośmiałowski 1:30.94   1:32.45    Poland 1:49.82 1:31.89 1:31.89 1:30.94 1:33.56
12 Ernest Seroczyński 1:30.16   1:33.65    Poland 1:33.72 1:42.39 1:36.13 1:30.16 1:31.09
13 Łukasz Gondek 1:27.63   1:36.65    Poland 1:42.34 1:33.00 1:27.63 1:34.61 1:44.81
14 Kalina Jakubowska 1:27.59   1:37.32    Poland 1:36.14 1:38.88 1:38.16 1:27.59 1:37.65
15 Michał Wojcieszek 1:27.28   1:37.52    Poland 1:40.65 1:40.54 1:41.92 1:27.28 1:31.38
16 Jonatan Kłosko 1:29.26   1:41.82    Poland 2:05.62 1:44.22 1:48.23 1:29.26 1:33.01
17 Mateusz Gil 1:38.33   1:44.43    Poland 2:07.56 1:51.03 1:43.31 1:38.33 1:38.96
18 Marcin Jakubowski 1:47.12   1:48.78    Poland 1:58.70 1:47.12 1:51.53 1:47.42 1:47.40
19 Kamil Pawlak 1:39.19   1:50.04    Poland 1:45.21 1:39.19 1:44.91 DNF 2:00.01
20 Adrian Dębski 1:30.31   1:50.88    Poland 1:30.31 1:55.37 1:53.85 1:51.69 1:47.10
21 Piotr Kuchta 1:45.44   1:51.42    Poland 1:45.44 2:01.14 1:55.38 1:47.39 1:51.49
22 Marcin Stachura 1:52.54   1:58.55    Poland 1:52.54 2:06.06 1:56.54 2:05.52 1:53.60
23 Michał Roszak 1:51.25   1:59.35    Poland 1:57.84 1:51.25 2:02.94 2:14.62 1:57.26
24 Szymon Jeziorski 2:07.96      Poland 2:10.99 2:07.96
25 Franciszek Fidos 2:16.60      Poland 2:21.36 2:16.60
26 Maksymilian Piskorowski 2:17.65      Poland 4:12.96 2:17.65
27 Przemysław Rogalski 2:21.93      Poland 2:21.93 2:28.26
28 Paweł Włoszek 2:23.25      Poland 2:23.25 2:24.96
29 Maciej Kawiński 2:25.03      Poland 2:25.03 2:31.26
30 Patrycja Michalska 2:31.34      Poland 2:31.34 2:42.48
31 Michał Bogdan 2:32.06      Poland 2:47.15 2:32.06
32 Stanisław Dąbrowski 2:32.33      Poland 2:32.33 2:48.60
33 Tymon Kolasiński 2:35.03      Poland 2:35.03 3:28.25
34 Krzysztof Bober 2:40.14      Poland 3:35.47 2:40.14
35 Damian Malinowski 2:41.75      Poland 2:41.75 2:58.02
36 Paweł Murawski 3:00.55      Poland 3:02.77 3:00.55
37 Kamil Michalak 3:01.20      Poland 3:41.72 3:01.20
38 Paweł Mańkowski 3:01.86      Poland 3:24.33 3:01.86
39 Grzegorz Pacewicz 3:03.97      Poland 3:03.97 3:12.70
40 Oskar Kaczmarek 3:13.17      Poland 3:16.59 3:13.17
41 Angelika Kopaczewska 3:22.08      Poland 3:49.08 3:22.08
42 Marek Zgrzywa 3:22.62      Poland 3:23.93 3:22.62
43 Kacper Grzelakowski 3:30.47      Poland 3:30.47 4:00.12
44 Szymon Zborowski 3:38.46      Poland 4:24.58 3:38.46
45 Oskar Osiński 3:49.06      Poland 3:49.06 DNF
46 Łukasz Burchard 3:52.52      Poland 3:55.86 3:52.52
47 Jan Grzyb 3:59.57      Poland 4:17.63 3:59.57
48 Paweł Kamiński DNF      Poland DNF DNF
48 Szymon Glura DNF      Poland DNF DNF
  5x5x5 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Maciej Czapiewski 57.49   1:05.12    Poland 57.49 1:04.84 1:04.95 1:05.58 1:13.16
2 Wojciech Knott 1:02.14   1:07.41    Poland 1:11.69 1:13.82 1:05.46 1:02.14 1:05.09
3 Michał Rzewuski 1:07.53   1:18.21    Poland 1:17.06 1:18.64 1:18.92 1:07.53 1:26.50
4 Adrian Walkowiak 1:16.88   1:21.33    Poland 1:21.60 1:21.87 1:23.18 1:20.53 1:16.88
5 Jakub Kubiak 1:20.94   1:25.42    Poland 1:22.58 1:22.42 1:20.94 1:45.77 1:31.26
6 Michał Krasowski 1:11.85   1:27.51    Poland 1:43.40 1:32.00 1:27.32 1:11.85 1:23.21
7 Kacper Rafalski 1:23.92   1:31.70    Poland 1:23.92 1:34.34 1:32.85 1:39.47 1:27.91
8 Adam Polkowski 1:24.69   1:31.86    Poland 1:35.58 1:33.22 1:36.27 1:24.69 1:26.77
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Marcin Stachura 26   29.67    Poland 28 26 35
2 Wojciech Knott 29   32.67    Poland 32 37 29
3 Przemysław Rogalski 30   33.00    Poland 33 30 36
4 Wojciech Szatanowski 26   34.33    Poland 26 40 37
5 Michał Wojcieszek 33   34.67    Poland 33 36 35
6 Michał Rzewuski 30   35.33    Poland 34 42 30
7 Kacper Rafalski 31   35.33    Poland 31 36 39
8 Marek Pepke 34   35.67    Poland 34 35 38
9 Franciszek Fidos 29   36.00    Poland 29 35 44
10 Kalina Jakubowska 34   37.00    Poland 34 39 38
11 Marcin Jakubowski 25   38.00    Poland 25 44 45
12 Tomasz Cyrklaff 26   38.00    Poland 46 42 26
13 Michał Bogdan 31   39.00    Poland 31 46 40
14 Ernest Seroczyński 38   41.00    Poland 43 42 38
15 Maciej Kawiński 40   42.67    Poland 41 47 40
16 Vilius Ribinskas 46   49.67   NR  Lithuania 49 54 46
17 Jonatan Kłosko 26   DNF    Poland 33 DNF 26
18 Piotr Kuchta 27   DNF    Poland 27 31 DNS
19 Maciej Czapiewski 35   DNF    Poland 35 DNS 44
19 Szymon Jeziorski 35   DNF    Poland DNF DNF 35
21 Adam Polkowski 36   DNF    Poland 39 36 DNS
22 Michał Roszak 37   DNF    Poland DNS 37 DNS
23 Grzegorz Pacewicz 41   DNF    Poland 41 DNF 42
24 Kamil Michalak 44   DNF    Poland DNF 44 DNF
25 Krzysztof Bober 45   DNF    Poland DNF DNF 45
25 Maksymilian Piskorowski 45   DNF    Poland DNF 45 DNF
25 Patrycja Michalska 45   DNF    Poland 45 DNF DNS
25 Paweł Murawski 45   DNF    Poland DNF 45 46
29 Paweł Mańkowski 51   DNF    Poland DNF 51 DNF
30 Paweł Włoszek 53   DNF    Poland 53 53 DNS
31 Damian Malinowski 56   DNF    Poland 56 DNF DNF
32 Aleksander Arefiew DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
32 Szymon Glura DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
  Rubik's Clock   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Wojciech Knott 5.13   5.71    Poland 5.13 5.40 7.51 5.74 5.98
2 Przemysław Rogalski 7.22   7.98    Poland 7.78 7.22 7.76 8.40 8.90
3 Marcin Jakubowski 8.51   8.73    Poland 8.79 8.74 8.51 8.66 9.41
4 Jakub Pacewicz 10.40   11.46    Poland 13.14 11.45 11.85 11.09 10.40
5 Vilius Ribinskas 9.43   11.48    Lithuania 13.07 9.43 11.33 10.04 29.73
6 Jonatan Kłosko 10.03   13.01    Poland 10.03 13.04 12.10 13.88 DNF
7 Kalina Jakubowska 12.37   15.04    Poland 15.58 14.91 15.22 14.98 12.37
8 Patrycja Michalska 13.03   15.16    Poland 15.45 17.89 13.05 13.03 16.97
9 Ernest Seroczyński 12.71   15.62    Poland DNF 14.27 18.54 14.06 12.71
10 Wojciech Szatanowski 12.80   15.67    Poland 12.80 17.89 17.23 14.28 15.50
11 Maciej Czapiewski 17.53   18.04    Poland 18.64 20.32 17.71 17.77 17.53
12 Franciszek Fidos 14.46   18.47    Poland 14.46 18.40 DNF 19.77 17.25
13 Marcin Stachura 13.91   18.76    Poland 24.61 16.99 DNF 14.67 13.91
14 Michał Rzewuski 16.52   20.02    Poland 20.74 17.83 21.49 29.05 16.52
15 Marek Zgrzywa 18.00   21.31    Poland 23.56 18.00 21.37 20.77 21.80
16 Adam Rzewuski 14.76   DNF    Poland 20.30 14.76 DNF 16.10 DNF
17 Michał Wojcieszek 22.04      Poland 24.82 22.04
18 Maciej Kawiński 22.60      Poland 29.00 22.60
19 Igor Ośmiałowski 23.08      Poland 28.81 23.08
20 Damian Malinowski 25.93      Poland 25.93 DNF
21 Tymon Kolasiński 27.94      Poland 30.77 27.94
22 Maksymilian Piskorowski 28.99      Poland 28.99 DNF
23 Kacper Grzelakowski 40.41      Poland DNF 40.41
24 Michał Bogdan 43.04      Poland DNF 43.04
25 Michał Roszak DNF      Poland DNF DNF
  Rubik's Clock   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Wojciech Knott 4.62   5.47    Poland 5.03 6.46 4.93 6.53 4.62
2 Marcin Jakubowski 7.68   8.13    Poland 7.68 8.43 7.85 8.12 9.60
3 Przemysław Rogalski 6.93   8.48    Poland 15.55 9.04 7.98 8.42 6.93
4 Vilius Ribinskas 7.45   NR 9.44   NR  Lithuania 7.45 9.73 9.21 10.10 9.37
5 Jakub Pacewicz 11.22   12.12    Poland 12.08 11.95 12.34 DNF 11.22
6 Jonatan Kłosko 12.18   13.41    Poland 12.84 DNF 15.12 12.27 12.18
  Megaminx   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Ernest Seroczyński 50.57   51.71    Poland 50.57 52.54 50.67 56.27 51.93
2 Adrian Walkowiak 52.93   1:01.49    Poland 1:06.49 52.93 1:01.33 1:05.02 58.12
3 Maciej Czapiewski 1:01.73   1:10.85    Poland 1:11.99 1:07.69 1:12.86 1:01.73 1:19.25
4 Kalina Jakubowska 1:11.07   1:18.44    Poland 1:20.96 1:11.07 1:19.17 1:18.43 1:17.71
5 Marcin Stachura 1:16.18   1:19.79    Poland 1:17.20 1:23.57 1:26.05 1:16.18 1:18.61
6 Wojciech Knott 1:17.47   1:21.82    Poland 1:27.75 1:17.47 1:20.45 1:19.54 1:25.46
7 Michał Wojcieszek 1:14.61   1:22.05    Poland 1:30.07 1:14.61 1:17.63 1:22.35 1:26.17
8 Mateusz Gil 1:18.43   1:26.46    Poland 1:27.28 DNF 1:31.12 1:18.43 1:20.97
9 Kacper Rafalski 1:22.34   1:34.02    Poland 1:41.70 1:29.96 1:30.40 1:22.34 1:47.64
10 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:23.39   1:38.46    Poland 1:45.30 1:38.31 1:23.39 1:47.00 1:31.78
11 Michał Krasowski 1:41.83   1:48.78    Poland 2:03.12 1:50.05 1:51.63 1:44.66 1:41.83
12 Maksymilian Piskorowski 1:37.20   1:49.05    Poland 1:52.32 1:37.20 1:57.66 1:39.48 1:55.35
13 Piotr Kuchta 1:27.66   1:50.40    Poland 1:48.62 1:55.43 1:27.66 2:07.40 1:47.15
14 Igor Ośmiałowski 1:45.17   1:52.79    Poland 2:02.56 1:46.08 1:59.54 1:52.76 1:45.17
15 Stanisław Dąbrowski 1:48.50   2:00.14    Poland 1:55.21 2:09.06 2:13.24 1:48.50 1:56.16
16 Patrycja Michalska 1:49.96   2:06.16    Poland 2:30.64 1:56.74 2:04.47 1:49.96 2:17.27
17 Marcin Jakubowski 2:03.38      Poland 2:03.38 2:09.63
18 Vilius Ribinskas 2:10.47      Lithuania 2:13.87 2:10.47
19 Adrian Dębski 2:14.73      Poland 2:14.73 3:19.45
20 Franciszek Fidos 2:15.89      Poland 2:15.89 DNF
21 Michał Rzewuski 2:16.34      Poland 2:16.34 3:19.28
22 Michał Roszak 2:17.79      Poland 2:17.79 2:28.94
23 Tymon Kolasiński 2:19.98      Poland 3:27.02 2:19.98
24 Jakub Kubiak 2:20.35      Poland 2:26.46 2:20.35
25 Paweł Murawski 2:28.78      Poland 2:28.78 2:45.84
26 Przemysław Rogalski 2:32.08      Poland 2:32.08 2:39.75
27 Szymon Jeziorski 2:37.55      Poland 2:44.48 2:37.55
28 Damian Malinowski 2:38.67      Poland 2:38.67 2:49.62
29 Iwo Staniszewski 3:01.06      Poland 3:01.06 3:46.67
30 Marek Zgrzywa 3:05.08      Poland 3:30.87 3:05.08
31 Paweł Mańkowski 3:10.08      Poland 3:10.08 3:46.57
32 Marek Dąbrowski 3:19.10      Poland 3:19.10 3:55.83
33 Maciej Kawiński 3:27.83      Poland 3:27.83 DNF
34 Paweł Włoszek 3:58.34      Poland 4:19.96 3:58.34
35 Oskar Osiński 4:20.19      Poland 5:26.03 4:20.19
36 Tymoteusz Dziełak DNF      Poland DNF DNF
36 Witold Ujazdowski DNF      Poland DNF DNF
  Megaminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Ernest Seroczyński 46.64   50.99   NR  Poland 51.73 55.81 46.64 48.82 52.42
2 Adrian Walkowiak 55.66   59.20    Poland 1:01.75 1:01.85 58.83 57.01 55.66
3 Maciej Czapiewski 1:08.57   1:13.25    Poland 1:08.57 1:20.15 1:11.96 1:15.68 1:12.10
4 Wojciech Knott 1:16.18   1:17.57    Poland 1:18.26 1:17.69 1:16.77 1:35.07 1:16.18
5 Michał Wojcieszek 1:08.89   1:20.02    Poland 1:19.70 1:24.75 1:15.60 1:08.89 1:26.73
6 Mateusz Gil 1:11.62   1:20.06    Poland 1:23.77 1:17.58 1:11.62 1:18.82 1:25.30
7 Kalina Jakubowska 1:15.90   1:20.78    Poland 1:15.90 1:25.47 1:19.50 1:22.59 1:20.26
8 Marcin Stachura 1:11.68   1:27.82    Poland 1:32.22 1:30.39 1:11.68 1:38.93 1:20.86
  Square-1   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Krasowski 11.58   14.16    Poland 11.58 16.73 13.03 14.30 15.16
2 Wojciech Knott 15.52   17.63    Poland 18.57 15.52 19.03 17.39 16.93
3 Maciej Czapiewski 21.21   23.90    Poland 22.35 21.21 23.35 26.01 DNF
4 Tymon Kolasiński 20.49   24.00    Poland 23.13 24.62 24.24 20.49 33.63
5 Michał Roszak 22.47   24.63    Poland 24.86 40.10 23.90 22.47 25.13
6 Ernest Seroczyński 22.35   27.50    Poland 38.62 24.42 30.01 28.08 22.35
7 Jakub Kubiak 24.05   27.72    Poland 28.91 42.05 25.52 28.72 24.05
8 Igor Ośmiałowski 24.61   28.89    Poland 28.41 35.02 27.45 24.61 30.80
9 Przemysław Rogalski 20.26   29.33    Poland 20.26 31.92 27.58 28.50 33.24
10 Mateusz Gil 18.84   29.46    Poland 18.84 25.44 37.04 25.90 47.99
11 Michał Wojcieszek 26.33   30.58    Poland 47.92 27.71 34.24 29.78 26.33
12 Oskar Iwaszkiewicz 23.10   32.28    Poland 33.65 27.51 35.72 35.68 23.10
13 Vilius Ribinskas 27.70   33.44    Lithuania 35.75 30.99 38.12 33.58 27.70
14 Wojciech Szatanowski 25.16   35.01    Poland 25.16 44.29 33.15 32.72 39.15
15 Iwo Staniszewski 36.88      Poland 57.41 36.88
16 Jonatan Kłosko 38.51      Poland 38.51 42.54
17 Damian Malinowski 38.90      Poland 38.90 41.33
18 Maciej Kawiński 39.69      Poland 39.69 58.95
19 Michał Rzewuski 43.38      Poland DNF 43.38
20 Marek Dąbrowski 45.18      Poland 46.02 45.18
21 Maksymilian Piskorowski 48.12      Poland 48.12 DNF
22 Marcin Stachura 50.09      Poland 50.09 1:00.95
23 Grzegorz Pacewicz 56.34      Poland 56.34 1:15.31
24 Aleksander Arefiew 1:04.36      Poland 1:19.47 1:04.36
25 Patrycja Michalska 1:28.01      Poland 1:28.01 DNF
  4x4x4 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Łukasz Gondek 7:18.13      Poland DNF 7:18.13 DNF
2 Patryk Milewczyk 8:41.66      Poland 11:25.00 8:41.66 11:44.00
3 Grzegorz Pacewicz 8:53.56      Poland DNF DNF 8:53.56
4 Adrian Dębski 10:48.00      Poland 10:48.00 DNF DNF
5 Ernest Seroczyński DNF      Poland DNF DNF DNF
5 Kamil Michalak DNF      Poland DNF DNF DNF
5 Krzysztof Bober DNF      Poland DNF DNF DNF
5 Wojciech Szatanowski DNF      Poland DNF DNF DNF
5 Łukasz Burchard DNF      Poland DNF DNS DNS
  5x5x5 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Patryk Milewczyk 20:33.00      Poland DNF DNF 20:33.00
2 Łukasz Gondek 22:54.00      Poland DNF DNF 22:54.00
3 Kamil Michalak 30:10.00      Poland 30:10.00 DNF DNS
4 Adrian Dębski DNF      Poland DNF DNF DNF
4 Ernest Seroczyński DNF      Poland DNF DNF DNS
4 Grzegorz Pacewicz DNF      Poland DNF DNF DNF
4 Krzysztof Bober DNF      Poland DNF DNF DNF
4 Wojciech Knott DNF      Poland DNF DNS DNS
  Rubik's Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L U R F U L U2 R F2 D R D R2 U F2 B2 L2 U2
A #2 U2 F2 R2 U B2 R2 U L2 B L2 R B2 R' D U B' F R2 U2
A #3 L2 F2 R' B2 U2 L2 R' D2 U' B2 L U2 L' F' R U2 L2 F' U
A #4 B' L2 D B2 L F' R' D R2 B' U B2 L U2 L' U2 L F2 R2 B2
A #5 B2 R' B2 U2 F2 U2 L D2 L' R' F' D' B2 L F2 R F U R D
A Ex#1 U F D L' F L D L U B2 R2 F2 U F2 D2 B2 L2 D F2
A Ex#2 R2 F2 D F2 D2 F2 L2 B2 U' R2 D F' D' U F' U' R F2 R2 F R2
B #1 U L' U L2 U B2 D L' B R U2 L2 B' L2 F B2 U2 L2 B
B #2 F2 U' F2 L2 D L2 D2 F2 L2 D' F' L B2 D' F' D' U' B R B
B #3 D2 U2 B' R2 B' U2 B' U2 F2 D' U2 L R2 B' F' U2 L' D' R U2
B #4 B L B L2 F L D B R' U F' R2 L2 D L2 D' R2 U D R2
B #5 R B' D2 L F' U' B R' L2 F2 R F2 D L2 D' F2 D' B2 U
B Ex#1 D2 R F2 R2 F2 D2 L U2 L2 D2 B' U2 F2 L R U' F' D2 L'
B Ex#2 B2 R F2 L F2 L2 B2 F2 U2 L' R2 B' L' D' R D B F U' L2 B
C #1 U' F2 B2 U2 L F R2 B' L' D' L2 D2 F2 B' L2 D2 R2 U2 B'
C #2 F U' B2 U L U2 F' D L' U B2 R2 U' B2 D2 R2 B2 U' B2 R2
C #3 L F2 D2 U2 R U2 L' D2 R F U L' D' F D' R2 D2 L' R U'
C #4 U2 L2 D2 R' D2 L' F2 R' U L' F2 R B' R D B' F R'
C #5 L2 U2 B2 F' U2 B' R2 B' D' R B2 R' D2 R B' U L U2 R
C Ex#1 B L' B' D F2 U' F' R B' D2 L2 U2 R2 U' F2 U L2 F2 U' L2
C Ex#2 L2 B D2 R2 B R2 F' L2 R2 B L U' B' F2 D' L' U' F2 L2 F'
D #1 F' L2 D2 B U2 F D2 F' L' F D U L2 B' R2 D U2 F2 L2
D #2 R2 D2 U R2 U B2 F2 U F2 R' U2 B D R' B2 R U2 B2 F'
D #3 L2 D' R U' F2 B2 U2 R2 L U' D2 R2 B' U2 R2 B' R2 F2 U2 F2
D #4 F B2 L' U D2 R2 U2 R D F2 R U2 R2 B2 D' L2 U' B2 D'
D #5 U2 B R2 D2 R F' B' L U D' L D2 F D2 R2 F2 U2 F L2 F2 L2
D Ex#1 R2 U2 L' D2 R F2 R2 B2 F2 D2 R2 B' L D2 L B' D L' F2 D2 U2
D Ex#2 U' F' L' U L2 F' D2 R F U D2 L2 D2 L2 B L2 D2 B D2
E #1 U' R2 D U L2 R2 F2 U' B L2 D' R2 U L' B2 D U2 B2
E #2 B2 R2 D2 R2 D2 R2 U2 F' U2 R2 U B2 R' D2 F' D B2 R B'
E #3 D' U2 R2 D U2 B2 R' U L2 B2 U F2 R' D2 F' R2 B'
E #4 L2 R F2 L2 F2 U2 L' R2 U' R2 F U' L F' R' B2 R B R
E #5 R2 U B2 U B2 U F2 D' U F2 U' F' L D2 U2 B U F L' B2 R'
E Ex#1 B2 L2 R2 B' U2 F R2 B L' R2 B U2 L' F D2 U' B2 D F'
E Ex#2 L2 B2 U' R2 U F2 U R' D2 B2 D2 B' D' L U L' U2 L'
  Rubik's Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 R2 F' R2 D2 F' D2 U2 B2 F' U' F U' L2 B2 F' L2 R' F2
A #2 B2 L D2 R' B2 L F2 R' D' L' B L' R' F2 D' R' F L D2
A #3 B2 U' B2 R2 D2 B2 L2 D2 U' R2 B2 R' B L' D R D' U2 L2 B'
A #4 B' U2 R L D F' R' B2 R F R2 D R2 L2 U2 R2 B2
A #5 U2 L2 B2 L' U2 B2 L U2 R' U' L B R2 B2 D' F R' B' U'
A Ex#1 L2 U' B2 L2 D' F2 R2 F2 L2 R U' L' F2 U F R D' B' U' R2
A Ex#2 L2 F2 U2 F2 U R2 U' B2 L F2 L D' B2 F' R' F R2 B U
B #1 R' D B2 U B' R' L F' D2 R U2 F2 D' F2 U2 L2 D2 L2 U R2
B #2 F' R' B' D L F' D2 L D' F' R D2 L2 F B R2 F' L2 F
B #3 U' L2 D' R2 F2 U F2 U' L2 R2 B L' B' L' B' D' F L U' B' R
B #4 L D2 R U' R2 D' B' U2 R L U' F B2 D2 L2 D2 L2 F2 B'
B #5 B2 L2 U R2 D L2 F2 U' B2 L D' U2 L' B' R U F L' B' D
B Ex#1 F2 L' R' B2 R' U2 R' U' R B' L2 U R' D B D' L2 R
B Ex#2 D' R U D' R F U L U' B U2 D2 R F2 B2 D2 L B2
C #1 B2 L F' U D2 L' D2 R' U2 D' B U2 L2 B2 L2 F2 U L2 D2 F2 R2
C #2 B2 U' R2 D' F2 D' F2 R2 F' R F' L R' B D U2 L R U'
C #3 F B2 U' F' U2 R2 L B' U' B2 U' F2 U B2 L2 F2 D' R2 U
C #4 U L2 D B2 D F2 D' F L' B' L B' D' B U2 L' R' F'
C #5 R B2 D' L2 U' B2 L U' R' B R' D2 F2 L' F2 B2 R2 F2 B2 D2
C Ex#1 R' F' L2 B2 U B R2 F' L' F' R F2 R' D2 L' F2 D2 L2 B2 R
C Ex#2 F2 U2 B' R2 B' U2 B D2 L U' F' L R2 D2 R' U' R' F' L'
D #1 U2 F' U F' R' B2 L2 U R D' F U' R2 L2 F2 L2 U R2 U2 D
D #2 D2 B2 F2 L' F2 D2 R U2 F2 D' L D2 L D B U B' D' F L
D #3 R' B D' L F U F' U F R D' B2 R2 U R2 F2 U2 B2 R2 F2
D #4 F R2 U2 F D2 F' D2 F2 L2 F' R' F L2 R2 D' B R' D' F2 D'
D #5 R2 B' D2 F' L2 B F' L2 D F D' L U2 R' D' U' L B2 U'
D Ex#1 U R2 F2 B' U2 R2 L D' R' B L' D2 L2 D2 B2 U2 R' D2 B2 L2
D Ex#2 D F2 L2 D U L2 D F2 L2 B2 L' F' D2 R2 B2 L' F' D2 L' R'
  Rubik's Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F2 L2 B D2 U2 B' L2 D2 R' B2 R2 D2 U B2 F R U F2 U'
A #2 B2 U' L2 R2 U2 L2 F2 D' B U2 F2 D L R' U' L B' F D2
A #3 D' L' F D' F' U F B U2 L' D2 F R2 B' U2 R2 L2 F2 R2
A #4 U' D R2 F2 L2 F R2 D' R' F2 U' D' B2 U' L2 U' D2 R2 B2
A #5 L2 D2 U2 B2 U2 B' D2 R2 D B U' F' U' L B D2 U B R'
A Ex#1 B2 R L F D' R' B R2 D L' U B2 D F2 U2 R2 L2 F2 B2
A Ex#2 U' R F B L B' R' F2 R D' R2 D2 B2 D2 R2 F R2 D2 R2 U2
B #1 D R2 L U F2 D R B2 R F2 R2 F2 D2 B U2 B' D2 R2 D2 F'
B #2 L2 U L F D R L2 B L D2 L2 D B2 D2 B2 R2 F2 D' R2
B #3 R2 U2 B2 F L2 R2 U2 F D2 R U L' B' F' U' B D' L2 U R
B #4 U2 R' U2 R' F2 R2 U2 L2 D2 R' U2 B' U L2 B2 R' B R' D U'
B #5 L2 R2 U2 F D2 B F2 D2 U2 L2 F2 D R U2 L2 F L' R B R2
B Ex#1 U2 R2 U2 F2 L B2 L2 D2 U2 B L B' F R' D B' R' B' R' U2
B Ex#2 U2 B2 U' F2 U2 R2 D2 U2 L' D F2 L' U' L' R2 U2 B L U2
  2x2x2 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 U2 F' R2 F U2 R U2 R' U' R
A #2 U2 R' U2 F U2 R U2 F' R2 F R
A #3 U' R2 U2 F R U2 R' F U' R U
A #4 R F R2 U' F' R2 U' F' U2 F R
A #5 U R' F' U2 R U2 R' F U R' F
A Ex#1 R F' R2 U R2 U R' F U2 F U'
A Ex#2 U' R F' U' R2 U F R U2 R' F
B #1 U' R2 U' R2 F R2 U' R' U F U'
B #2 U F U' R U2 R U' F' U2 F' U'
B #3 U2 F' R2 U2 R U' R' F U' R U
B #4 U2 F R2 U2 R' U' R U2 F U' R2
B #5 R' F U R' U2 F' R2 F' R' U' R'
B Ex#1 U2 R' U' F R2 U' F' R2 U R2 U'
B Ex#2 F' R2 F U2 R U' R U2 F' R2 F
C #1 R' U' R2 U' R' U' F' U R' F' U'
C #2 R' F R2 F' U' R' U R' F R U2
C #3 R U2 R U2 F U' F R U2 R U2
C #4 R U2 R2 U' F U' R F U2 F' R2
C #5 U R' U F' U2 R U2 R' F2 R U2
C Ex#1 U2 R' F U' R' U R' F R U2 R'
C Ex#2 F U' F' R U' R U' R2 F U' R
D #1 R' F' R U' R' U' F' U' R' U2 R2
D #2 U R U2 R2 U' R2 F' U' F' U' R'
D #3 U' R' U R U' R' F R2 U2 F' R
D #4 R' U' F U2 R F' U' R2 U' R2 U
D #5 U2 R' U2 F U2 F U' F2 U' F' R
D Ex#1 U R' F' R U' R' U R' U2 F R2
D Ex#2 U' R U' R' F R F' R2 U2 F' U'
E #1 R' U F U' R U' R F' U R' U2
E #2 R' U R U2 R' U' F R U2 R' U
E #3 U2 R U' F U' R U2 R F' R2 F
E #4 U2 R' F' R2 F2 U2 R U' R U' R'
E #5 R' F R U' R2 U' R' U' R F U2
E Ex#1 R' U' R U R' F R' F U F U'
E Ex#2 U2 R' U2 R U' R F2 U' F U' R
  2x2x2 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R U2 R' U' F U2 R2 U' R' U' R
A #2 U2 R' F R U' R' U2 R' U F U2
A #3 U R' F R U2 F' U' F U R U'
A #4 R F U' R2 F' U' R' U' R F' U2
A #5 R' U R' F U2 R U2 R' F U2 F
A Ex#1 R' U' R U' F U2 F' U2 R2 U' R2
A Ex#2 R U2 F' U' R2 U2 R2 U2 R' U' R'
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 B D2 U2 B' R2 F L2 D2 R2 U2 R' B2 D B2 F2 L B2 R2 F Fw2 Rw2 U2 Rw2 L' U R' Fw2 R D Rw2 U' R2 Fw D2 R' B2 U' Uw Fw' D B L2 Uw' B
A #2 L' F' B' L D' R L2 B' R' F' L2 D2 R F2 B2 D2 F2 R2 U2 Uw2 L' D2 Rw2 Uw2 Fw2 U L' D2 B2 L' U Fw' Rw2 R' U Fw' D' Uw R Fw2 Uw' R' Fw D
A #3 R D2 F2 R F2 U2 L2 D2 R2 B' D' F2 L2 D2 F2 U' L' F' R2 D Uw2 B2 L' Uw2 R Uw2 D' L' R' F2 L' Fw' Uw2 L U Fw2 F Rw2 Uw Rw' Fw2 Uw' F B
A #4 U2 R' F2 R' D2 U2 B2 U2 F2 D B D R' D B' L D' R2 B' Rw2 U F Rw2 F2 U B F Rw2 U' D2 L2 Rw Uw2 B' Rw' Uw2 Rw L U2 R2 Uw' F2 Rw' Fw2 Uw
A #5 L2 R2 B2 U2 L2 U2 F U2 B2 U' R' F' L2 D B2 R U L' U2 Rw2 B' Rw2 Fw2 U' D B D Rw2 U' B2 R2 U2 Rw' B2 F D2 B2 Fw' U' L' Uw Fw' R
A Ex#1 F' L2 U2 B' D2 B2 R2 D2 F B2 L2 U L F2 R U2 B L2 U R' U' Uw2 Fw2 L' F D2 B Uw2 R2 B L2 B' F2 Uw L F2 B' D' R2 Fw L Fw2 Uw B U2 Rw
A Ex#2 D' L' B2 L B R' F' D2 L B D2 F L2 R2 D2 B D2 F2 R2 Fw2 D2 Rw2 Uw2 U F2 L' Fw2 R Fw2 U R' B2 F D2 U Fw Uw' R' B L' Uw2 D R'
B #1 R2 B' L2 F U2 F L2 U2 B' L' R' F' U F D B R2 B' L R' Fw2 Rw2 D2 L' F D2 Fw2 R' B' F' Rw2 B2 F' Uw' L' B' Rw2 B D2 Fw Rw D2 Fw2 B R2 Uw
B #2 D2 F2 L' B2 D2 L D2 L' F2 L' U F R B' D R' B L F2 R Rw2 F2 B' Uw2 Fw2 D R2 Uw2 B2 D B D Rw U2 Fw2 Rw L Fw' R2 U2 F Uw D' F2
B #3 B2 U2 F' R U B' L' B' D' R' F2 U2 F D2 U2 F2 D2 R2 F' R2 B' Uw2 F L2 Fw2 L2 U F2 Rw2 R2 B2 Rw' Uw2 B2 U' F' Fw Uw B Rw2 Fw F' L Uw2
B #4 F' L D F2 B R B2 L F L' U L2 U R2 F2 D R2 U2 R2 D Rw2 B2 U Fw2 Uw2 D' R D Fw2 Uw2 Rw2 D' R2 F' U Fw' B' Rw Uw R Fw Rw' D
B #5 L F2 R' L2 F2 R' D2 B2 F2 D R' D2 B L' B' R D2 U' B' F' Uw2 R' Fw2 B2 R' Uw2 L2 B2 Uw2 D' Rw2 D' B2 Fw F' U L D B Rw' F Rw' Uw' D R Fw2
B Ex#1 R2 L2 U F2 D B2 D F2 R2 D B R2 U F' B' L U R B' L' Uw2 L Fw2 L' F' Rw2 Uw2 L B' Uw2 F2 U2 L Uw' F' Rw2 L U2 Fw U2 Fw2 Rw2 L F2
B Ex#2 B2 D2 B2 L B2 L F2 D2 R' B' R D2 L U' F2 R F2 R D' B Fw2 Rw2 R' B L2 F R' D2 Rw2 U2 Fw2 Uw2 B' Uw D2 R' B' R2 D Rw F' D2 Fw' Uw' U' Fw
C #1 U2 R' U' L B' R F' U' F' U2 R2 D2 R2 F2 L2 R2 U L2 R2 U2 Uw2 Fw2 F' Rw2 U D R2 F' D L2 Fw2 L U' Rw2 B Rw Uw' Fw Uw2 Rw2 D R' Fw' Uw
C #2 F2 D2 F2 R2 D2 L2 F' U2 B' U2 D2 L U R F D' B' U2 L D' B' Uw2 R2 F Uw2 Fw2 L' B R2 Fw2 B R' L2 Uw L' D2 B' D R' Rw' D2 Fw' D R2 Uw' Fw'
C #3 F2 B2 D' F2 D2 F2 R2 D' F2 R2 U2 B D L' F D' L2 U' R B' D Fw2 Uw2 D' F Uw2 Fw2 U2 Rw2 U B' D2 B' F' Rw D2 Fw2 R L2 Fw' U Rw B' F2 D2 Rw2
C #4 F2 L F2 B2 D2 B2 U2 R2 D2 L' U' B D' U2 F L2 B2 U' R' B2 Fw2 Rw2 F2 R' D' U' L U Fw2 U F2 Fw D R2 B Uw2 Fw F Uw' Rw' L' B F Rw
C #5 U2 R2 U2 L2 B2 D2 R' D2 B U' R F' D2 B' R B' R B' F Fw2 D2 R L' Fw2 L2 U' Fw2 F2 R D R2 Fw' Uw2 L' B' U L2 F' Rw Fw R2 Fw2 R
C Ex#1 R2 D2 B2 D' L2 D' U' L2 U' F2 L R2 B2 D' F' L' B' U L F' Fw2 Uw2 D' Rw2 D2 B' D' F2 U' B U2 F' Rw' U' F2 U2 Rw' Uw2 B' Rw Uw Rw R' D2 B'
C Ex#2 R2 F' U2 F D2 B2 D2 R2 F U2 R F D' B' D' R' D' B R' Uw2 R' Uw2 B' Rw2 L' R' F R Fw2 B' R' F' Uw' B D Rw2 U Fw Rw' R' U' Fw L2 B' D'
D #1 D2 F U R' B L' B' R' F R U2 B2 L2 F2 D2 B2 L F2 R L2 Fw2 Rw2 F' L B' R Fw2 Rw2 U2 R2 B' Uw' F2 D2 Fw2 F2 R U' Rw' B2 Rw Uw Fw F' U
D #2 R' D2 R' U R' B2 D2 F' D' R L2 U2 R2 D2 B R2 U2 F2 U2 B Fw2 Rw2 L2 F D2 R' Uw2 R Fw2 B' L2 Uw2 B' Uw B' R' B D2 Fw Rw2 Fw D2 L2 Uw U2
D #3 L B' D R U' R2 F' R U' B D' F2 L2 D' F2 U' L2 U2 B2 Rw2 F R2 Fw2 U D Rw2 L2 B' U Rw2 Fw2 Rw Fw2 B2 L' F' D2 B' Fw' D2 Rw Fw2 Uw2 B2
D #4 U2 R' B U' B' D L' F' B' U' L D2 R2 B2 L' F2 R' U2 R D2 B2 Rw2 Uw2 U' F2 L D2 B2 Rw2 F2 L U' D' Fw Rw2 B D F' R Uw' B U Rw Uw' F Uw'
D #5 U L2 B2 U R2 D' L2 D' L2 U2 B2 L' R D' F D2 L2 F D2 F' U2 Uw2 B U' Fw2 Uw2 D B D' Rw2 Uw2 B2 U' F2 Rw U' B L2 Uw2 Fw Uw' F' L B' R Fw' L2
D Ex#1 L' U2 L B2 R F2 L' D2 L D' F' U F2 U L F R B U R Rw2 Fw2 L D Rw2 R2 Fw2 U L' Uw2 Fw2 R2 Fw R B L2 R Fw2 F Uw' Fw' Rw' L' Fw' L
D Ex#2 L' D2 L B2 R B2 U2 R' L' U B D2 F R U2 B D' B' D' B Rw2 D2 F L Uw2 L' D2 F Uw2 R Uw2 R Fw2 U' F2 Uw B F2 Uw2 Rw Uw Rw2 L' Fw F
  4x4x4 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D R2 F2 L2 U' R2 U L2 U' L2 B' L' D U B' R' D' L F2 D Rw2 Uw2 L2 F Uw2 Fw2 U' F' D' Rw2 D' Rw D' F' D R' F' Fw' Uw2 L' Fw Uw2 Fw2 Uw' L2
A #2 L2 R2 B2 D' B2 R2 F2 D2 F2 D' B2 R' F D2 U' L B2 U' B' D' R' Fw2 D2 R' Fw2 L' B R F' Uw2 L R' Uw2 L' Uw' U' R' F' Rw2 D2 Fw L Uw2 B R
A #3 U R' D' B R' B R' F' D B' L' U2 R' L2 B2 L' D2 B2 F2 L' Fw2 L Uw2 L' U' R D' Fw2 Rw2 R' U Rw2 L F' L2 Fw' B2 L' B' Rw' U2 F' Rw' Fw' L' Uw
A #4 D2 U' L U' L U2 L' F D' L' R' D2 L B2 D2 L' B2 D2 Uw2 Rw2 L' Uw2 D2 B' F' U2 L' F' Uw2 L Uw B' U2 D Rw2 Uw' Fw R2 Fw' Rw B2 Uw2 Rw'
A #5 B2 U2 D2 F' U2 F' L2 R2 F' U R2 B' F' L D L2 U' B' F R Uw2 B Rw2 B' U2 Rw2 D F' D' Fw2 Uw2 L2 Rw' Fw2 F' R' F2 B2 Uw' B D Rw' B Rw2 F2
A Ex#1 L' B2 L' U2 B2 L D2 L F L' U' L U R F' R' D U' Rw2 Fw2 B' L' F2 R2 Uw2 B Uw2 Fw2 Uw2 F' Uw B' D F' R B' Rw Uw' R2 F Rw2 L U
A Ex#2 R' U' B' R D L F U F' D2 B2 R2 U2 F2 L' U2 L' U2 D2 F2 Fw2 R D Fw2 Uw2 Rw2 D Fw2 R U' L' D2 Fw D2 L2 B2 L' Rw U2 R' Fw' Uw' Fw' B2
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F2 U' Fw Bw2 Lw2 D2 Uw2 Fw' D2 F2 D L' D2 L Fw' Uw2 Fw2 Rw Fw2 Uw Dw' R' Dw' Lw2 Bw' F2 U2 R2 D2 Dw2 Bw2 Lw' Dw' R' Bw2 D Uw' Bw' B2 D Dw Rw' Lw Fw Bw' Lw2 Dw2 R2 Fw' U' Rw2 U' Rw Uw' Lw' Fw2 Rw' D' L B
A #2 Uw2 Fw2 D B2 F2 D Bw2 D' Lw' U2 L2 Lw2 Fw' U' R' Uw' L2 F2 L' Dw Fw' Rw2 U' Bw Dw2 D' R D' U' Uw' Rw' F' R D Bw' L Rw U' B2 Fw D2 F2 Bw2 U2 Rw2 B Bw D F' R D' F' Fw' Bw2 Uw Lw' R2 D' Bw' Lw
A #3 B2 Fw2 R2 D2 Bw2 Fw Dw Fw2 Rw Bw' L' Dw' Bw' Fw' D R' L' D2 Fw' D' B U R2 Uw2 R Lw B' F Rw Bw Dw R' Bw2 Fw2 Rw' L D2 U2 Bw2 Dw' Rw2 B' F' Bw2 L2 F Uw L2 U' B U' F' L' B R2 F R' L2 U Lw'
A #4 U F2 D' U R2 B' Fw' U' F' Dw2 Uw2 Lw D L2 Lw' D Bw' Lw2 D F D F B2 Uw2 B' Rw Fw' Lw D' Uw2 U2 B' Lw2 U' Lw' Uw' R D2 Dw B Lw D2 L' R' Lw2 Fw2 U2 Lw' B Bw Uw2 L2 Lw Dw2 Uw2 Bw Uw Lw F2 R
A #5 Rw2 U Rw2 D' B' Rw L' Uw2 Lw' F Dw2 Lw2 F Rw' F' B2 D' Lw U2 Lw Rw2 R' F2 Uw' D2 Bw Dw' Bw' R' B2 L2 Bw2 L B Fw Bw2 D Lw' Rw' B Uw' F2 R' Bw' F' L Rw2 F Lw Uw Fw F2 L2 Bw2 D2 Fw2 Uw' Lw Fw' Uw'
A Ex#1 Uw' Rw' Uw2 B' L R Rw Dw' Rw2 Lw2 U B Bw L2 R' Dw2 Lw' R U2 L' Dw B2 R2 F L Dw2 Lw' Uw2 L' Dw2 Bw2 Fw' B D2 Rw U Bw R Uw F Rw2 D Uw' Fw2 B' Bw2 R' Uw F2 Lw D B2 U' L2 F2 Uw2 Bw2 F2 Lw2 Bw
A Ex#2 F Rw2 Lw Fw2 Lw Uw R2 Rw2 F2 Fw2 Dw D2 L' Uw Fw' Rw U2 B' Fw2 Lw F2 Fw' B2 Lw' Uw R' Fw' Uw' B' F2 D L' Fw' D' R2 Fw B' D Lw Dw2 Bw' Dw2 Bw2 R Dw' R2 Lw' B' Uw Rw2 Fw' F' Dw' F2 Fw' Rw' D F2 B U'
B #1 Lw2 U Rw' Uw2 F' L2 B' U B2 Rw D Fw' F2 Lw2 Dw2 R Lw' B' Rw2 Uw Fw2 Bw2 Lw2 Uw2 Rw' L2 D L2 Dw' Lw Uw2 Bw' R2 D' F' U' Rw D F2 Dw' R' B D2 Rw' Dw Bw Fw L' B Fw' Uw2 Dw Fw R' U L' Lw2 Uw2 Bw2 Rw'
B #2 Fw Dw2 D' F2 L U' B' U B' Uw' Lw U L' B Rw Uw2 B2 Fw D' Bw B' L R Lw Dw Bw B' Uw' Lw' L B Dw' U Lw' F2 L' Lw2 Fw2 U' R2 L' Fw2 U Bw L2 Fw R' Rw2 U2 L2 F Bw' Fw' B' L Dw2 L Uw2 Dw' U2
B #3 Rw' Lw U' Uw L2 D2 B' Lw2 Dw2 U2 Bw' D' Lw' Rw L2 F Dw Lw L Fw Lw' F2 Uw' Fw Rw Fw2 Rw2 L B2 Uw2 Rw Dw2 R2 Dw2 U2 F Bw2 Uw' Rw2 Uw2 Lw2 Dw' U' Rw2 D U R2 Rw B2 Bw' Rw R' Uw R Bw' Fw2 Uw' Lw2 Fw Uw
B #4 Bw' D2 R2 Fw2 Dw Bw L Uw' Fw' U' Dw' D L2 Dw Bw Lw' U2 R D Lw2 D2 Lw' Fw D Lw R L2 Bw2 L2 F' R' Bw' D2 B2 Dw2 L2 F L2 Lw D' F D' Fw F Rw2 R' Lw Fw' R Lw L2 B Dw' Lw' B' Dw D2 Fw Lw2 Bw2
B #5 L Dw2 L' F' Dw' F D' U2 L U F Bw2 Lw2 R Bw2 L Fw' Lw' L' Fw' U' Bw B2 Lw2 F U2 Fw' Uw2 Rw2 Uw2 Dw D2 F' Fw2 Dw Lw2 Fw2 Dw Rw2 F2 Fw Bw Rw2 Uw Bw R B2 D2 Rw Bw R' Bw2 Rw B' D' R' Uw F' B2 Fw
B Ex#1 Dw2 Bw2 R' Rw2 Bw U' Lw' B R2 Dw' D' Uw' B L2 Fw R Uw' Fw' D Rw2 U2 Fw' F L' Rw Dw' Uw2 Fw D2 F B2 R2 U D' Rw' R2 F' Rw2 Bw2 Dw' Rw2 R2 U Rw' Fw' Lw2 B2 F' Rw2 Uw Rw' Lw2 R' B D Rw2 F2 Dw' L2 Dw2
B Ex#2 F2 U Bw' B2 Dw L B' F' Lw2 L' U2 R' Fw2 D2 Dw' Uw' Fw2 R' Fw Uw2 L Rw U R2 Bw' L Dw' Fw' Dw' Fw' L Dw U2 B' F Rw' D2 F2 Uw2 Lw2 Uw2 B L' Dw' Lw2 R L2 Bw2 B2 R2 F L2 Uw Rw B2 Fw F R' Lw2 U'
C #1 F Lw' R' Bw' D Dw' L' Fw' Dw' F2 B Fw2 D' Lw2 R D2 Dw Fw' U Dw' Fw Uw F' Rw2 D2 B' Lw' D' Bw2 B U2 Rw Fw2 Lw2 Dw Bw' Rw2 Bw Lw Dw2 Lw Fw Rw Dw Bw' Fw Uw' Rw2 D2 Rw Dw2 F U Dw Uw2 D Bw' D2 R' U
C #2 Dw2 L2 D L R' Uw U L Dw' U B' Fw2 F2 U' R' Lw2 F' Lw2 L Dw2 D2 B' Uw2 D' L2 U L2 Fw Rw' L Lw' Dw Uw2 L' Rw' Bw L' U2 L' Fw' Rw2 Fw U Rw2 Fw' Uw L' U' F L' Rw' Uw2 U' R2 B2 F D2 Uw' F2 Rw
C #3 U2 Fw Uw2 Dw' B L Uw2 Rw2 F2 D2 L Fw B F2 R2 D' Bw Rw' B2 D' Rw L2 R Bw2 L' Rw2 U Dw2 L Uw2 F' Dw Fw' Rw2 Lw2 Fw2 D' Uw L2 Bw' Uw' Fw Dw2 Uw R2 Lw Fw Lw' F Bw Lw2 Rw Dw' Lw2 B' F' Fw2 Lw' F Lw2
C #4 Bw Lw' B2 L' Bw B2 F' R Fw' U2 Rw L Dw2 L Bw Fw R2 Fw Dw Lw' Rw' D' U2 Rw D2 L Bw2 Dw F D' L2 D' L2 Dw Fw Bw2 U' Rw2 B2 Lw R F R F' Dw Uw' B' Rw' L' F' D U' Dw B2 Bw' Lw Dw' U Lw' R
C #5 Dw' Fw L F R B' Dw' D2 B D2 Fw' L D' R Lw' Fw' Uw2 Rw2 L D2 L' D U2 F R U' R2 L' F U2 Uw' D2 B2 R' Dw2 F2 Rw' R2 D' Uw2 Bw' U' R2 Fw B Lw B' Rw' Uw Bw' F Uw2 R2 D' Dw Fw F' R' Uw F
C Ex#1 Lw' Uw L Uw2 Bw' Rw' R2 B Fw Lw' Bw2 Dw Uw F2 Rw2 L Bw' U2 Fw Bw2 Lw' Bw Dw Uw' B2 D2 U' R2 U Fw2 F2 Bw' R2 Bw Fw' U2 R' U2 Rw2 F' Lw2 B2 D' R B2 F' Uw' B2 Uw Bw2 Lw' F2 L' U' D B Lw2 Fw2 B2 F'
C Ex#2 R' B2 D2 Lw2 F' U2 L Uw' L2 B' Uw2 U Lw' B2 F2 Uw' D Bw L F2 Fw' R' Rw2 B' Bw D2 F' D' Dw2 Rw' F' R2 U2 Lw' Fw2 U Bw2 B2 F' L' Bw Fw L U2 Fw2 L2 U2 Dw L' Bw2 U Uw2 B2 Uw R2 Uw' U D' Fw2 D
D #1 Uw' B2 Bw2 L' Bw Lw B2 L' D2 B2 Lw' Uw Fw' Lw' L2 Uw' U2 Bw' Lw' U D R2 Bw' B' Lw Uw' L Lw Dw' U2 F' L2 R F2 L' Dw B2 R Lw B' Fw2 R Dw U Uw' Rw2 F Fw' R2 Fw Rw Fw2 Rw Dw' B U2 L Uw Lw Uw'
D #2 L U F U Uw' Bw R' F2 Bw2 B2 Rw2 Lw Fw2 Rw' D' Lw' F Uw U' Rw L' U' D2 Lw' U2 L Fw' R2 Dw' Lw Bw' L R Fw Dw Lw2 L2 D' U' B' F2 Lw' U' Rw' R' Dw2 Lw2 Bw D' Lw' D2 Lw D2 Bw' D' Dw' Uw2 L2 D' Dw'
D #3 R Fw' F' L2 D L2 Dw2 R2 Dw2 R' Bw' R' D B L2 Dw' Uw' Fw2 Lw' Rw' Fw Bw2 Dw B2 F Lw' Bw2 L2 R Rw' Dw' D' L' D U F D U' Dw' Bw' B' Rw' F2 Dw' Uw' B2 Lw Dw2 Uw U R2 B2 F Rw' B Bw U B2 R2 Uw2
D #4 L Fw' R' Dw2 Bw' B2 L U2 Rw2 U Fw2 Dw' Fw2 Dw F' Dw D2 U2 Lw2 Bw2 R' Bw L2 Rw' Bw D' Uw2 Bw Fw2 Rw' B Bw' L Rw2 Bw2 D B' Bw2 R L2 Lw' U' B' D U2 F2 U' R2 F' Rw2 Lw' Uw' L' Lw2 U' R Bw L Bw2 D'
D #5 D F Fw R Fw2 Lw L U2 Dw' R2 B2 Dw' Lw Rw' L' R' D' Bw Lw' Bw2 Lw2 B L F Uw Fw2 U2 L2 R2 B2 Fw' Dw F2 Uw2 U' Bw' R' F' Uw' Fw2 D L' Bw' U D Lw Bw' Uw' B2 Bw2 Rw L Fw2 Lw D2 F2 Bw' Uw2 Bw2 R
D Ex#1 R' U B' Dw D U Fw2 D2 Fw U B2 Uw2 Bw Dw2 L' U R2 Bw' U F Bw2 D2 U2 B2 Uw' R D2 U' Uw Rw2 R' Fw2 R Uw' Lw2 R D' Rw2 Dw2 D' Rw' Lw2 B' F Bw Uw' D2 L2 F2 D2 Uw Rw Bw Uw2 F' Uw2 Bw' Uw2 Dw Bw2
D Ex#2 R Fw' R' Fw' Rw Bw2 D L2 R2 B U' Fw2 U' Lw2 R' U Uw' F2 D U L D R2 Uw2 L2 F B2 Rw' U Lw2 Bw Dw Rw2 Uw2 L2 R Uw' Fw Bw B2 Uw' Fw L' D' U B' Rw' Dw' Bw2 Fw' U Fw L' F2 Fw Uw' Lw U2 Uw Dw2
  5x5x5 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B D2 Lw' U2 Bw' U' L Lw' B' D' Uw2 Dw B' Lw2 Bw Lw' B' R' Fw2 Dw2 B' R' Fw Uw' U Lw2 L D' B' Bw U Dw L Fw Lw2 Bw2 Lw2 R U' Bw' Lw2 Dw2 Rw D B' U L2 U2 F D2 R' Fw Uw2 D' U2 F Rw2 U' Lw2 U
A #2 L2 Rw F Bw' Uw2 B2 D U R2 Uw2 F R' U2 F' Dw2 L2 F Dw' Fw R2 Rw2 Fw R Bw2 Fw' Dw2 R U' Bw' D' Rw2 D Bw' U' F2 Bw2 B' U2 L Uw L Dw2 Uw Fw2 R Fw' L2 D2 B Fw R Rw Fw2 L2 Uw U2 Bw B' Dw U
A #3 D F' Fw' R' D2 Lw Fw B' L Dw' U2 R Fw2 Dw2 L U Fw Lw Uw2 L' Rw2 Lw2 Uw F Fw' Bw U Rw Bw R2 Uw Rw Dw' B2 L Fw L2 Uw' Dw2 R' D Rw L2 Fw Bw R2 Dw R' Dw' Bw2 L R' Rw2 F' D' Lw L2 U2 R' Rw'
A #4 Rw L' Dw2 U B2 Lw U2 D' B' R2 Uw2 Lw2 Dw2 R2 B' Uw2 U2 Bw2 Rw U' R2 Lw Dw' Uw2 Fw2 Dw2 Lw' F Fw' Rw2 Fw' Rw2 D L' Fw' L U' Lw' Bw' Fw Dw2 Bw' L Bw B' D' Bw2 Dw L U2 Dw2 L' Rw' U' B' D2 Rw2 Uw2 Lw' U'
A #5 Fw2 R U Dw' D2 Lw2 F D B R2 Uw2 D2 U2 Fw2 B' Bw' L' Lw2 D Fw R Uw' Bw F' R U' Rw' D2 Lw2 Rw' D2 Rw Lw U' B Lw Rw R2 Dw' Fw Dw' R Dw2 Rw2 U Bw2 Lw2 F2 R2 Lw2 U2 R Dw2 R D L' B' Uw' D Dw
A Ex#1 Lw' F' U Uw' D' L' R' F R' D' Bw' U2 B Lw2 F2 Bw' Rw2 D' Uw Lw2 D Dw2 F' Uw Fw' Bw R Bw2 Rw B2 Uw B Fw' F' Uw2 D2 U' Bw2 D2 L2 Fw2 F2 D Fw D2 Bw' U' Uw' L2 B2 D Dw' Bw' D2 U Uw R2 F' Bw Rw2
A Ex#2 F2 R' Bw Uw U B' Lw' D' Lw Bw' L2 B Fw2 Rw2 Bw2 R2 F2 L2 B' R L Lw B' D' Lw' L Uw2 Lw Uw2 B2 Rw U' F' Bw Fw' D R2 Dw L2 F' D2 F' Bw Uw2 U2 D2 Rw2 F2 U2 Lw R2 Uw' U' D2 F2 Fw Rw Bw Lw2 B2
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' U' F U2 F' D2 R2 F' D2 B' F2 U2 L2 R2 D R' B' F R' B' R U2 B' R' U' F
A #2 R' U' F U2 R' B2 L' U2 R2 U2 B2 L D R2 U2 R2 U' R' F' L' B2 R' F2 R' U' F
A #3 R' U' F R2 F2 U L2 U2 B2 D U' R' D2 U' B2 F' L R F' L2 B2 U' R' U' F
  Rubik's Clock   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 UR2- DR6+ DL2+ UL5- U0+ R1+ D1+ L4- ALL4- y2 U1+ R5+ D2- L4+ ALL5- UR
A #2 UR0+ DR0+ DL4+ UL3- U3+ R1+ D2+ L4+ ALL0+ y2 U0+ R1+ D2+ L1- ALL4- UR DR
A #3 UR5+ DR6+ DL1- UL3- U4+ R1+ D3- L3+ ALL3+ y2 U5- R3- D5+ L5+ ALL1- UR DR DL UL
A #4 UR3- DR4- DL5- UL6+ U1- R4+ D5+ L0+ ALL3+ y2 U5+ R4- D3+ L1- ALL1- UR DR DL UL
A #5 UR5- DR4- DL3- UL6+ U3- R4- D5+ L6+ ALL4- y2 U3+ R3+ D1+ L4- ALL4- UR DL
A Ex#1 UR3+ DR1- DL1- UL0+ U4- R6+ D3+ L3- ALL2- y2 U3+ R2+ D5+ L0+ ALL3- DL UL
A Ex#2 UR3- DR5+ DL5+ UL6+ U4- R4+ D2+ L1+ ALL3+ y2 U4- R4- D4- L2- ALL4+ UR DR
B #1 UR4- DR5- DL1- UL2- U2+ R1- D4+ L5- ALL1- y2 U2+ R1+ D6+ L3- ALL3-
B #2 UR6+ DR1- DL6+ UL6+ U6+ R1- D1- L1- ALL0+ y2 U3+ R0+ D4+ L1- ALL6+ UR DL UL
B #3 UR3+ DR0+ DL5+ UL6+ U1+ R2- D2+ L1+ ALL5+ y2 U5- R1+ D1- L5+ ALL1+ UR
B #4 UR3+ DR2+ DL1+ UL4- U2+ R5+ D1+ L1- ALL6+ y2 U5+ R2+ D3+ L3+ ALL6+ UR DR
B #5 UR0+ DR6+ DL5+ UL4+ U2- R0+ D6+ L2+ ALL0+ y2 U1+ R4- D3+ L1+ ALL2- UL
B Ex#1 UR0+ DR0+ DL2+ UL6+ U4- R2- D2+ L5- ALL1+ y2 U4+ R3- D2- L1+ ALL4+ DL
B Ex#2 UR3- DR3- DL1+ UL1+ U5+ R0+ D6+ L1+ ALL2- y2 U1+ R5- D0+ L5- ALL3+ DR
  Rubik's Clock   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 UR1- DR2+ DL1- UL0+ U6+ R5+ D4+ L1+ ALL5- y2 U0+ R3+ D2- L1+ ALL2- UR DR UL
A #2 UR0+ DR4+ DL6+ UL4- U3+ R4+ D5+ L2- ALL3+ y2 U6+ R2+ D3+ L3+ ALL4+ DL
A #3 UR3+ DR4- DL3- UL3- U3+ R4+ D2- L1+ ALL1+ y2 U5+ R4- D4+ L1- ALL4+ DR UL
A #4 UR3+ DR4- DL3- UL5- U1+ R3- D1+ L1- ALL1- y2 U1+ R1- D2+ L2+ ALL2+ UR DR UL
A #5 UR0+ DR1- DL6+ UL3+ U4- R5+ D4- L3+ ALL3+ y2 U5+ R3+ D4+ L6+ ALL1+ DR
A Ex#1 UR1+ DR4- DL1+ UL0+ U0+ R1- D3+ L2+ ALL4+ y2 U3+ R3- D0+ L1+ ALL5- UR UL
A Ex#2 UR6+ DR2+ DL2- UL0+ U5- R1- D1+ L2+ ALL0+ y2 U4+ R5+ D3- L3+ ALL6+ UL
  Megaminx   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U
A #2 R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U
A #3 R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U
A #4 R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U
A #5 R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U
A Ex#1 R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U
A Ex#2 R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U'
B #1 R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U'
B #2 R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U
B #3 R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U
B #4 R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U
B #5 R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U'
B Ex#1 R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U'
B Ex#2 R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U'
C #1 R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U'
C #2 R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U
C #3 R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U'
C #4 R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U'
C #5 R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U
C Ex#1 R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U'
C Ex#2 R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U
  Megaminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U
A #2 R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U
A #3 R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U
A #4 R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U'
A #5 R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U'
A Ex#1 R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U
A Ex#2 R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U'
  Square-1   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (0,2) / (0,-3) / (3,0) / (3,-3) / (1,-5) / (0,-3) / (0,-1) / (0,-3) / (-3,0) / (-3,-2) / (0,-2) / (-5,0) / (5,0)
A #2 (3,2) / (1,-5) / (-3,0) / (2,-1) / (1,0) / (-3,0) / (0,-3) / (5,0) / (2,-2) / (-4,-3) / (6,-4)
A #3 (1,0) / (-4,-1) / (3,-3) / (-5,-2) / (-3,-3) / (-3,-1) / (0,-3) / (5,0) / (0,-2) / (2,0) / (6,0) / (6,-4)
A #4 (-2,0) / (2,2) / (-3,0) / (0,-3) / (6,-3) / (-3,0) / (1,-3) / (-3,0) / (5,-2) / (0,-4) / (-5,0) / (4,0) / (0,-2)
A #5 (0,2) / (4,1) / (3,0) / (3,-3) / (-4,-4) / (-5,-3) / (-3,-3) / (-3,0) / (2,-2) / (-4,-2) / (3,0) / (6,0)
A Ex#1 (-2,0) / (-3,0) / (0,3) / (5,-1) / (4,-5) / (3,0) / (3,-4) / (-3,-3) / (5,-2) / (-4,0) / (2,-2) / (-5,0) /
A Ex#2 (0,-4) / (3,6) / (-2,4) / (0,-3) / (2,-1) / (-3,0) / (-5,0) / (0,-3) / (-3,-2) / (0,-2) / (-1,0) / (3,0) / (3,-2)
B #1 (-3,-1) / (-3,0) / (-2,-5) / (-1,-1) / (6,-2) / (-3,-3) / (0,-5) / (-2,0) / (0,-2) / (-5,0) / (6,-2) / (3,0)
B #2 (1,-3) / (2,5) / (-5,-2) / (-1,-4) / (1,0) / (-3,-3) / (5,0) / (-4,0) / (1,-4) / (-2,0) / (0,-4) / (6,-5)
B #3 (0,-1) / (-2,1) / (2,5) / (3,0) / (4,-3) / (-3,-3) / (-1,0) / (0,-4) / (2,0) / (-2,-4)
B #4 (-5,0) / (3,3) / (5,-1) / (3,0) / (3,0) / (4,-2) / (0,-4) / (6,-3) / (1,0) / (-4,-2) / (4,0) / (6,-1)
B #5 (-2,0) / (5,-4) / (-3,0) / (-2,-2) / (3,0) / (3,-3) / (2,0) / (-3,0) / (0,-1) / (-4,-2) / (2,0) / (4,0) / (3,0) /
B Ex#1 (4,0) / (5,-1) / (-3,-3) / (-2,-5) / (0,-3) / (3,0) / (5,0) / (-3,-3) / (-3,0) / (0,-1) / (-5,0) / (-3,-4) /
B Ex#2 (3,-4) / (0,3) / (-2,1) / (6,-3) / (-3,-4) / (6,-3) / (1,-4) / (-4,0) / (-2,-3) / (1,-4) / (-5,-4)
  4x4x4 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U L2 U L2 F2 B2 D2 U' L2 U' R' L' D' L2 D F2 L' B U' B Rw2 Fw2 R F' D2 B' Uw2 B' U2 B' Rw2 R Uw' B2 U Fw2 Uw2 Rw' Uw' Rw' R F2 Rw Uw2 Fw' x' y
A #2 R2 B2 D2 R B2 L B2 F2 R2 D2 L' B L D' B L' R2 D2 U L D2 Uw2 R Fw2 L' U' Fw2 Rw2 B2 D' F2 Uw2 L' Fw R2 B U L2 Rw Uw2 Fw2 U' F Rw B' x y2
A #3 L2 R2 F2 R2 D L2 D B2 D2 R F' U2 F' D R' U B F' U' F' Rw2 D' R Uw2 L' D' R' Fw2 R2 B2 Uw2 U R' Fw' U' R' Fw2 U F' Rw' Fw2 Uw' Rw' F Rw' R2 z y'
A Ex#1 D2 R' F U' B2 L' U R' B' U' R' U2 R' U2 L' B2 U2 B2 R' F2 L' Fw2 L F' Uw2 F Rw2 U2 F2 Rw2 D2 B L' B Uw R D Rw2 Uw' D Rw' U B2 D F2 Uw' Rw' x y2
A Ex#2 F2 U L' R2 D2 F L' B2 R' B2 U2 B' L2 B2 D2 F L2 R2 F U2 Rw2 B U' Rw2 F R2 Uw2 F U2 L2 F Uw2 R F' Rw Fw2 Rw Uw' Rw' Fw2 L2 U R' F2 U2 x2 y
  5x5x5 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Uw B2 Lw B Uw2 B' L2 D' L Uw' L' Fw2 R U2 F D2 Rw U2 R2 Rw' Uw B2 L Rw2 U2 L' Dw Uw2 D L2 Dw2 F D Uw2 R' Bw' U2 Fw2 Uw' Fw2 Rw Fw U' F' R2 Dw2 Bw2 U' Fw2 R' F B2 Fw' Lw' L' Bw' Lw' U2 F' Bw2 3Rw2 3Uw
A #2 L2 Lw' Bw' B2 Rw' B2 R2 U' Lw' Fw' B' U2 L Fw2 L' D' U2 Fw' F U2 D R' F' Rw F Uw' Dw L' Bw' Fw' Rw' Fw Dw2 Rw' L2 D Lw D2 Uw2 R' Lw2 F2 R Uw2 Rw2 R2 F' Lw' L2 Fw Rw2 R Uw' D2 Bw F' B L D Bw 3Rw
A #3 U2 Dw2 Bw Dw' Rw' U2 D L' Rw' F R F Bw2 Rw R Lw2 Fw2 R F Lw' U F U2 Bw' L2 Rw2 B' L2 D' Dw' U' Bw' Fw' Dw2 U Fw R' Uw2 D2 Fw F2 R2 Lw Uw D' R U2 Fw Lw' D' Fw L Rw2 U Rw2 Bw D' Lw2 Rw' Uw 3Rw2 3Uw'
A Ex#1 L2 F' U' Lw Rw2 B U' L' R' F B2 D' U B L' Fw2 Bw2 F' Lw' B' L2 B U2 Fw2 R' B2 Lw Bw' L2 Lw2 R' D2 Lw' Fw' L2 Uw2 B R' Dw Bw' R2 D2 B D F' Rw' Bw2 Fw' U R2 L' Lw2 Uw2 D2 R' B2 U2 Lw Bw2 U 3Fw
A Ex#2 U' Bw' Fw F2 B R' B2 Dw L' F' Rw' F2 Rw' Lw' L2 U' D Uw L' Dw' R Lw Bw' Rw' F' Fw2 U' Bw' R2 Rw Lw' Fw Rw2 D2 L2 F' R' F Rw Fw' U2 Uw2 D' R L2 Rw' Bw' B Rw2 Bw2 Fw B2 L2 Bw2 B2 U' Rw' Uw2 B' Dw' 3Fw 3Uw'
Adam Polkowski    Poland
Adam Polkowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 12 8.36   11.05   12.11 9.52 14.12 8.36 11.52
Second round 5 9.00   9.86   12.67 9.76 9.00 9.08 10.74
First round 14 9.88   11.15   11.00 12.68 9.96 9.88 12.48
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 16 42.67   50.47   DNF 51.53 42.67 51.57 48.32
5x5x5 Cube Final 8 1:24.69   1:31.86   1:35.58 1:33.22 1:36.27 1:24.69 1:26.77
Combined First round 7 1:23.10   1:29.00   1:28.67 1:32.76 1:30.60 1:27.74 1:23.10
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 21 36   DNF   39 36 DNS
Adam Rzewuski    Poland
Adam Rzewuski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 16 14.76   DNF   20.30 14.76 DNF 16.10 DNF
Adrian Dębski    Poland
Adrian Dębski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 17 10.95   11.98   13.93 11.82 12.12 12.00 10.95
First round 20 10.80   12.50   11.86 10.80 11.78 DNF 13.87
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 20 4.02   4.98   4.46 5.28 6.01 5.19 4.02
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 20 49.09   52.19   50.52 58.75 51.71 49.09 54.35
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 20 1:30.31   1:50.88   1:30.31 1:55.37 1:53.85 1:51.69 1:47.10
Megaminx Combined First round 19 2:14.73     2:14.73 3:19.45
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 4 10:48.00     10:48.00 DNF DNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
Adrian Walkowiak    Poland
Adrian Walkowiak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 20 10.72   12.46   14.45 11.36 10.72 15.89 11.57
First round 25 11.07   12.91   13.72 11.72 13.29 20.13 11.07
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 39 3.48   6.52   7.53 3.48 6.90 5.14 8.05
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 39.43   44.83   39.43 47.00 45.97 47.75 41.53
Combined First round 8 40.99   45.18   44.99 40.99 43.42 48.58 47.14
5x5x5 Cube Final 4 1:16.88   1:21.33   1:21.60 1:21.87 1:23.18 1:20.53 1:16.88
Combined First round 4 1:17.82   1:22.11   1:21.75 1:17.82 1:22.10 1:22.48 1:23.90
Megaminx Final 2 55.66   59.20   1:01.75 1:01.85 58.83 57.01 55.66
Combined First round 2 52.93   1:01.49   1:06.49 52.93 1:01.33 1:05.02 58.12
Aleksander Arefiew    Poland
Aleksander Arefiew
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 41 16.26   18.41   18.18 16.31 20.75 16.26 20.77
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 34 5.04   5.93   5.04 6.90 5.42 5.48 9.35
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 45 1:44.63     1:44.63 2:02.68
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 32 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Square-1 Combined Final 24 1:04.36     1:19.47 1:04.36
Amadeusz Kaniasty    Poland
Amadeusz Kaniasty
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 53 21.66   24.98   24.08 29.47 24.20 26.66 21.66
First round 54 22.10   24.94   28.57 25.90 22.10 24.07 24.85
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 63 9.80     11.16 9.80
Angelika Kopaczewska    Poland
Angelika Kopaczewska
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 69 28.06   38.36   54.80 30.00 30.27 1:01.14 28.06
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 44 1:39.69     1:39.69 1:46.15
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 41 3:22.08     3:49.08 3:22.08
Beata Dudzińska    Poland
Beata Dudzińska
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 72 39.16   44.03   39.16 40.24 48.79 58.81 43.05
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 64 10.36     DNF 10.36
Damian Malinowski    Poland
Damian Malinowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 37 14.25   16.64   18.42 14.25 14.40 17.81 17.72
First round 38 15.08   17.92   20.71 16.53 15.08 20.03 17.19
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 33 5.77   5.91   5.77 5.84 6.90 6.02 5.88
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 31 1:11.74     1:11.74 1:19.65
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 35 2:41.75     2:41.75 2:58.02
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 31 56   DNF   56 DNF DNF
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 20 25.93     25.93 DNF
Megaminx Combined First round 28 2:38.67     2:38.67 2:49.62
Square-1 Combined Final 17 38.90     38.90 41.33
Dawid Bandosz    Poland
Dawid Bandosz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 42 16.44   19.49   21.28 20.31 16.44 34.66 16.89
First round 37 17.02   17.65   22.23 17.54 18.11 17.31 17.02
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 48 5.22   8.73   DNF 5.37 8.30 12.52 5.22
Dominik Kasprzak    Poland
Dominik Kasprzak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 45 16.87   20.49   19.27 20.89 25.07 16.87 21.31
First round 47 17.70   20.86   27.96 17.70 24.09 18.07 20.43
Dylan Wyrzykowski    Poland
Dylan Wyrzykowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 67 24.92   33.24   42.73 24.92 33.16 33.95 32.60
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 62 9.64     9.64 DNF
Ernest Seroczyński    Poland
Ernest Seroczyński
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 21 10.23   12.48   12.04 13.23 13.88 10.23 12.16
First round 8 9.05   10.35   9.05 10.45 11.25 11.85 9.35
2x2x2 Cube Final 12 3.00   5.44   5.40 6.50 4.43 3.00 11.87
Combined First round 9 2.15   3.45   2.15 3.38 4.94 2.76 4.21
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 24 47.51   54.29   49.77 47.51 54.64 58.45 1:07.86
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 12 1:30.16   1:33.65   1:33.72 1:42.39 1:36.13 1:30.16 1:31.09
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 14 38   41.00   43 42 38
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 9 12.71   15.62   DNF 14.27 18.54 14.06 12.71
Megaminx Final 1 46.64   50.99   NR 51.73 55.81 46.64 48.82 52.42
Combined First round 1 50.57   51.71   50.57 52.54 50.67 56.27 51.93
Square-1 Combined Final 6 22.35   27.50   38.62 24.42 30.01 28.08 22.35
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 5 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF     DNF DNF DNS
Franciszek Fidos    Poland
Franciszek Fidos
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 19 11.41   12.39   12.81 DNF 11.59 11.41 12.76
First round 21 10.08   12.54   12.25 15.46 10.08 13.62 11.74
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 35 3.30   5.98   8.66 4.93 5.08 7.93 3.30
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 18 48.36   51.29   49.42 48.36 1:00.01 53.15 51.30
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 25 2:16.60     2:21.36 2:16.60
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 9 29   36.00   29 35 44
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 12 14.46   18.47   14.46 18.40 DNF 19.77 17.25
Megaminx Combined First round 20 2:15.89     2:15.89 DNF
Grzegorz Pacewicz    Poland
Grzegorz Pacewicz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 40 15.65   18.34   19.50 17.90 46.52 17.63 15.65
First round 43 17.50   18.82   19.82 18.13 24.93 18.51 17.50
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 52 7.12     7.68 7.12
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 37 1:20.12     1:20.12 1:51.47
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 39 3:03.97     3:03.97 3:12.70
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 23 41   DNF   41 DNF 42
Square-1 Combined Final 23 56.34     56.34 1:15.31
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 3 8:53.56     DNF DNF 8:53.56
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
Igor Ośmiałowski    Poland
Igor Ośmiałowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 1 7.15   7.95   7.15 8.47 7.89 7.63 8.33
Second round 2 7.76   8.33   7.76 7.85 11.01 7.84 9.29
First round 2 7.91   8.80   10.28 8.37 8.75 7.91 9.28
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 16 2.66   4.42   5.47 2.66 6.31 4.21 3.58
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 38.18   43.76   41.94 38.18 48.19 44.11 45.24
Combined First round 7 35.66   45.11   35.66 47.18 53.11 40.40 47.74
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 11 1:30.94   1:32.45   1:49.82 1:31.89 1:31.89 1:30.94 1:33.56
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 19 23.08     28.81 23.08
Megaminx Combined First round 14 1:45.17   1:52.79   2:02.56 1:46.08 1:59.54 1:52.76 1:45.17
Square-1 Combined Final 8 24.61   28.89   28.41 35.02 27.45 24.61 30.80
Iwo Staniszewski    Poland
Iwo Staniszewski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 44 17.90   20.20   20.15 19.01 21.44 21.63 17.90
First round 51 18.93   22.68   23.85 24.91 18.93 22.54 21.65
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 60 9.10     9.10 9.37
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 35 1:16.54     1:50.75 1:16.54
Megaminx Combined First round 29 3:01.06     3:01.06 3:46.67
Square-1 Combined Final 15 36.88     57.41 36.88
Jakub Kubiak    Poland
Jakub Kubiak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 5 8.12   9.38   10.53 8.12 9.63 9.28 9.22
Second round 10 9.42   10.45   12.25 9.42 11.56 10.20 9.60
First round 4 5.77   NR 9.62   11.24 10.47 10.18 8.21 5.77
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 23 3.99   5.22   3.99 5.94 5.43 5.66 4.58
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 36.84   38.27   38.12 43.86 36.84 38.53 38.16
Combined First round 6 34.61   44.37   34.61 41.54 44.45 47.12 1:45.15
5x5x5 Cube Final 5 1:20.94   1:25.42   1:22.58 1:22.42 1:20.94 1:45.77 1:31.26
Combined First round 8 1:25.54   1:29.61   1:25.54 1:28.26 1:31.34 1:29.23 1:34.85
Megaminx Combined First round 24 2:20.35     2:26.46 2:20.35
Square-1 Combined Final 7 24.05   27.72   28.91 42.05 25.52 28.72 24.05
Jakub Pacewicz    Poland
Jakub Pacewicz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 38 16.05   16.93   17.43 18.44 16.84 16.05 16.53
First round 35 13.75   15.88   14.85 16.55 17.79 13.75 16.25
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 25 4.87   5.28   4.93 7.75 5.09 5.83 4.87
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 39 1:22.29     1:22.29 1:26.90
Rubik's Clock Final 5 11.22   12.12   12.08 11.95 12.34 DNF 11.22
Combined First round 4 10.40   11.46   13.14 11.45 11.85 11.09 10.40
Jakub Sygit    Poland
Jakub Sygit
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 74 38.01   44.26   43.52 DNF 38.01 46.56 42.69
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 47 5.64   8.45   5.64 9.29 6.44 10.01 9.63
Jan Grzyb    Poland
Jan Grzyb
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 60 24.89   27.48   28.53 26.22 31.39 27.69 24.89
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 57 8.03     8.52 8.03
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 51 2:15.98     2:32.10 2:15.98
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 47 3:59.57     4:17.63 3:59.57
Jonatan Kłosko    Poland
Jonatan Kłosko
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 13 7.09   10.78   12.93 9.92 12.75 7.09 9.68
First round 7 8.77   10.21   8.77 9.49 11.45 12.98 9.68
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 19 2.95   4.71   3.41 4.38 6.35 2.95 DNF
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 39.54   43.54   53.19 40.72 45.24 44.65 39.54
Combined First round 5 35.94   39.99   38.16 37.50 44.30 35.94 48.69
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 16 1:29.26   1:41.82   2:05.62 1:44.22 1:48.23 1:29.26 1:33.01
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 17 26   DNF   33 DNF 26
Rubik's Clock Final 6 12.18   13.41   12.84 DNF 15.12 12.27 12.18
Combined First round 6 10.03   13.01   10.03 13.04 12.10 13.88 DNF
Square-1 Combined Final 16 38.51     38.51 42.54
Kacper Grzelakowski    Poland
Kacper Grzelakowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 56 23.11   25.25   27.02 27.30 24.72 24.02 23.11
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 29 4.17   5.47   5.36 4.17 6.47 5.13 5.91
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 47 1:53.96     1:53.96 2:05.36
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 43 3:30.47     3:30.47 4:00.12
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 23 40.41     DNF 40.41
Kacper Rafalski    Poland
Kacper Rafalski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 22 11.52   12.66   20.29 12.18 11.93 13.87 11.52
First round 16 10.89   11.62   10.89 13.15 10.98 12.49 11.38
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 2.28   3.25   2.28 5.61 3.53 3.21 3.00
Combined First round 10 2.53   3.71   3.24 3.52 4.36 6.91 2.53
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 15 42.46   50.15   48.78 42.46 57.36 51.43 50.23
5x5x5 Cube Final 7 1:23.92   1:31.70   1:23.92 1:34.34 1:32.85 1:39.47 1:27.91
Combined First round 6 1:23.54   1:28.56   1:36.13 1:28.55 1:23.54 1:29.55 1:27.57
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 7 31   35.33   31 36 39
Megaminx Combined First round 9 1:22.34   1:34.02   1:41.70 1:29.96 1:30.40 1:22.34 1:47.64
Kacper Zieliński    Poland
Kacper Zieliński
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 47 17.65   20.82   24.50 20.88 20.14 21.43 17.65
First round 46 16.46   20.51   18.87 20.59 16.46 22.06 23.40
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 51 6.10     6.10 6.16
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 46 1:45.11     1:45.11 2:05.15
Kalina Jakubowska    Poland
Kalina Jakubowska
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 8 9.12   10.18   9.92 9.95 10.67 9.12 11.44
Second round 7 8.95   9.92   8.95 10.01 10.73 9.54 10.21
First round 13 8.24   11.14   13.43 10.18 11.06 8.24 12.17
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 37 5.00   6.24   6.48 5.00 6.14 6.82 6.09
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 14 42.69   48.28   45.94 50.07 51.27 48.83 42.69
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 14 1:27.59   1:37.32   1:36.14 1:38.88 1:38.16 1:27.59 1:37.65
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 10 34   37.00   34 39 38
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 7 12.37   15.04   15.58 14.91 15.22 14.98 12.37
Megaminx Final 7 1:15.90   1:20.78   1:15.90 1:25.47 1:19.50 1:22.59 1:20.26
Combined First round 4 1:11.07   1:18.44   1:20.96 1:11.07 1:19.17 1:18.43 1:17.71
Kamil Michalak    Poland
Kamil Michalak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 24 11.75   12.99   15.22 11.94 11.75 12.31 14.73
First round 26 12.02   13.45   13.99 14.51 13.86 12.50 12.02
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 42 5.56   6.98   5.69 7.83 7.41 10.23 5.56
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 26 49.75   58.19   59.21 58.53 1:08.19 56.82 49.75
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 37 3:01.20     3:41.72 3:01.20
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 24 44   DNF   DNF 44 DNF
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 5 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 3 30:10.00     30:10.00 DNF DNS
Kamil Pawlak    Poland
Kamil Pawlak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 19 1:39.19   1:50.04   1:45.21 1:39.19 1:44.91 DNF 2:00.01
Karolina Wiącek    Poland
Karolina Wiącek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 48 18.10   20.82   24.16 18.10 19.97 58.69 18.34
First round 42 17.72   18.65   17.72 18.65 18.31 20.40 18.99
Krzysztof Bober    Poland
Krzysztof Bober
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 25 10.91   13.26   12.09 14.54 13.15 10.91 14.58
First round 19 10.52   11.99   10.52 12.89 13.29 11.63 11.45
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 27 4.67   5.37   5.48 4.67 5.24 5.38 5.48
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 19 45.25   51.96   55.58 48.50 55.50 51.87 45.25
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 34 2:40.14     3:35.47 2:40.14
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 25 45   DNF   DNF DNF 45
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 5 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
Ludwik Staniszewski    Poland
Ludwik Staniszewski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 64 25.91   29.04   25.91 33.06 34.93 27.28 26.77
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 58 8.25     8.25 9.02
Łukasz Burchard    Poland
Łukasz Burchard
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 65 26.19   30.23   27.08 33.47 30.14 26.19 40.85
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 45 5.82   7.25   5.82 8.60 6.92 6.59 8.25
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 50 2:13.82     2:13.82 2:30.26
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 46 3:52.52     3:55.86 3:52.52
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 5 DNF     DNF DNS DNS
Łukasz Gondek    Poland
Łukasz Gondek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 27 58.53   1:03.75   1:01.67 DNF 1:07.10 58.53 1:02.48
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 13 1:27.63   1:36.65   1:42.34 1:33.00 1:27.63 1:34.61 1:44.81
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 1 7:18.13     DNF 7:18.13 DNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 2 22:54.00     DNF DNF 22:54.00
Maciej Czapiewski    Poland
Maciej Czapiewski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 3 7.28   8.85   7.28 9.99 9.73 7.85 8.97
Second round 4 7.82   9.79   9.07 9.42 10.99 10.87 7.82
First round 3 8.50   9.34   8.50 10.56 8.50 DNF 8.95
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 1.22   1.64   1.59 1.58 1.74 1.22 1.81
Combined First round 1 1.31   1.68   2.17 1.55 1.31 1.33 3.47
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 30.79   36.05   DNF 30.79 38.01 35.63 34.52
Combined First round 3 33.79   36.03   33.79 35.53 36.01 36.55 38.56
5x5x5 Cube Final 1 57.49   1:05.12   57.49 1:04.84 1:04.95 1:05.58 1:13.16
Combined First round 1 1:03.08   1:08.56   1:09.31 1:10.13 1:03.08 1:13.88 1:06.24
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 19 35   DNF   35 DNS 44
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 11 17.53   18.04   18.64 20.32 17.71 17.77 17.53
Megaminx Final 3 1:08.57   1:13.25   1:08.57 1:20.15 1:11.96 1:15.68 1:12.10
Combined First round 3 1:01.73   1:10.85   1:11.99 1:07.69 1:12.86 1:01.73 1:19.25
Square-1 Combined Final 3 21.21   23.90   22.35 21.21 23.35 26.01 DNF
Maciej Kawiński    Poland
Maciej Kawiński
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 41 15.99   18.68   18.03 21.96 21.71 15.99 16.31
First round 40 16.75   18.25   19.83 17.84 16.75 20.06 17.09
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 44 5.10   7.01   5.10 8.30 7.90 6.65 6.49
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 30 1:08.47   1:16.73   1:24.81 1:09.10 1:26.55 1:16.28 1:08.47
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 29 2:25.03     2:25.03 2:31.26
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 15 40   42.67   41 47 40
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 18 22.60     29.00 22.60
Megaminx Combined First round 33 3:27.83     3:27.83 DNF
Square-1 Combined Final 18 39.69     39.69 58.95
Maksymilian Piskorowski    Poland
Maksymilian Piskorowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 29 12.63   14.29   17.25 14.39 13.92 12.63 14.55
First round 28 11.35   14.24   16.67 11.35 13.89 13.38 15.44
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 36 5.45   6.18   6.65 5.60 6.28 7.56 5.45
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 33 1:13.02     1:13.02 DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 26 2:17.65     4:12.96 2:17.65
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 25 45   DNF   DNF 45 DNF
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 22 28.99     28.99 DNF
Megaminx Combined First round 12 1:37.20   1:49.05   1:52.32 1:37.20 1:57.66 1:39.48 1:55.35
Square-1 Combined Final 21 48.12     48.12 DNF
Malwina Szopińska    Poland
Malwina Szopińska
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 52 22.43   24.12   23.12 24.49 24.75 22.43 28.11
First round 53 20.06   24.27   21.05 DNF 29.53 22.22 20.06
Marcel Sobecki    Poland
Marcel Sobecki
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 66 26.46   30.85   30.83 33.04 28.67 34.50 26.46
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 68 20.30     20.30 DNF
Marcin Jakubowski    Poland
Marcin Jakubowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 23 10.85   12.76   10.85 13.95 12.73 13.04 12.52
First round 27 11.53   13.87   14.77 13.86 14.56 11.53 13.18
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 3.05   4.04   3.28 DNF 4.18 3.05 4.67
Combined First round 6 2.81   3.26   4.24 3.31 2.81 2.86 3.61
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 25 44.70   55.87   44.70 54.49 57.21 55.92 1:01.29
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 18 1:47.12   1:48.78   1:58.70 1:47.12 1:51.53 1:47.42 1:47.40
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 11 25   38.00   25 44 45
Rubik's Clock Final 2 7.68   8.13   7.68 8.43 7.85 8.12 9.60
Combined First round 3 8.51   8.73   8.79 8.74 8.51 8.66 9.41
Megaminx Combined First round 17 2:03.38     2:03.38 2:09.63
Marcin Kupis    Poland
Marcin Kupis
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 57 21.48   25.42   22.95 26.90 21.48 26.42 28.94
Marcin Stachura    Poland
Marcin Stachura
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 6 8.02   9.48   9.58 9.24 12.39 8.02 9.62
Second round 8 9.23   10.27   9.88 16.16 10.63 9.23 10.31
First round 15 10.18   11.22   12.38 10.18 11.47 11.59 10.60
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 21 4.14   5.13   4.14 5.24 6.67 5.02 5.12
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 12 43.30   46.39   49.53 45.89 43.74 43.30 51.94
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 22 1:52.54   1:58.55   1:52.54 2:06.06 1:56.54 2:05.52 1:53.60
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 26   29.67   28 26 35
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 13 13.91   18.76   24.61 16.99 DNF 14.67 13.91
Megaminx Final 8 1:11.68   1:27.82   1:32.22 1:30.39 1:11.68 1:38.93 1:20.86
Combined First round 5 1:16.18   1:19.79   1:17.20 1:23.57 1:26.05 1:16.18 1:18.61
Square-1 Combined Final 22 50.09     50.09 1:00.95
Marek Dąbrowski    Poland
Marek Dąbrowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 39 15.33   17.21   19.79 17.47 15.33 17.53 16.63
First round 36 15.51   17.45   15.59 16.39 15.51 20.38 24.01
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 24 4.17   5.24   4.32 4.17 12.86 5.32 6.07
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 43 1:32.80     1:38.31 1:32.80
Megaminx Combined First round 32 3:19.10     3:19.10 3:55.83
Square-1 Combined Final 20 45.18     46.02 45.18
Marek Pepke    Poland
Marek Pepke
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 34 13.86   15.56   16.00 18.12 13.86 15.16 15.52
First round 34 14.46   15.81   15.88 14.46 15.35 16.20 17.39
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 30 3.83   5.67   12.41 3.83 5.56 5.27 6.18
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 8 34   35.67   34 35 38
Marek Zgrzywa    Poland
Marek Zgrzywa
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 54 19.95   27.22   29.80 24.12 27.74 31.93 19.95
First round 55 23.73   25.03   25.82 24.08 23.73 25.18 28.66
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 32 5.53   5.86   6.02 5.93 5.64 5.53 DNF
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 48 1:58.21     1:58.21 1:58.75
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 42 3:22.62     3:23.93 3:22.62
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 15 18.00   21.31   23.56 18.00 21.37 20.77 21.80
Megaminx Combined First round 30 3:05.08     3:30.87 3:05.08
Marta Żywicka    Poland
Marta Żywicka
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 46 16.89   20.72   20.60 21.78 19.77 22.64 16.89
First round 52 20.40   23.51   27.68 20.40 21.61 26.02 22.91
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 55 7.80     8.74 7.80
Mateusz Gil    Poland
Mateusz Gil
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 4 8.14   9.13   9.50 8.80 12.98 8.14 9.10
Second round 9 9.46   10.36   11.33 9.98 9.46 10.12 10.97
First round 23 9.72   12.76   9.72 DNF 11.53 15.75 10.99
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 2.82   3.77   2.82 3.92 3.74 4.02 3.65
Combined First round 11 3.26   4.14   3.67 9.61 3.46 5.28 3.26
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 13 42.31   46.83   48.73 47.47 42.31 44.30 55.92
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 17 1:38.33   1:44.43   2:07.56 1:51.03 1:43.31 1:38.33 1:38.96
Megaminx Final 6 1:11.62   1:20.06   1:23.77 1:17.58 1:11.62 1:18.82 1:25.30
Combined First round 8 1:18.43   1:26.46   1:27.28 DNF 1:31.12 1:18.43 1:20.97
Square-1 Combined Final 10 18.84   29.46   18.84 25.44 37.04 25.90 47.99
Mateusz Serek    Poland
Mateusz Serek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 63 21.41   28.44   25.60 29.19 30.52 DNF 21.41
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 40 5.77   6.82   5.77 5.93 7.40 DNF 7.12
Michał Bogdan    Poland
Michał Bogdan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 26 11.53   13.30   13.09 19.24 11.53 12.02 14.78
First round 22 10.94   12.71   11.14 10.94 12.77 17.19 14.22
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 31 4.63   5.84   5.84 9.73 5.63 6.06 4.63
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 21 49.00   52.88   52.91 54.27 51.46 1:03.29 49.00
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 31 2:32.06     2:47.15 2:32.06
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 13 31   39.00   31 46 40
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 24 43.04     DNF 43.04
Michał Krasowski    Poland
Michał Krasowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 14 9.59   11.20   11.41 12.06 9.59 11.14 11.06
First round 9 9.77   10.65   9.77 9.82 11.41 10.73 12.31
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 1.82   2.59   2.21 2.46 DNF 1.82 3.10
Combined First round 2 1.99   2.51   2.33 2.36 1.99 2.85 4.30
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 35.92   36.67   43.90 36.36 37.17 35.92 36.48
Combined First round 4 32.68   39.15   32.68 37.16 41.23 44.57 39.05
5x5x5 Cube Final 6 1:11.85   1:27.51   1:43.40 1:32.00 1:27.32 1:11.85 1:23.21
Combined First round 5 1:08.58   1:22.33   1:20.60 1:32.49 1:21.52 1:24.88 1:08.58
Megaminx Combined First round 11 1:41.83   1:48.78   2:03.12 1:50.05 1:51.63 1:44.66 1:41.83
Square-1 Combined Final 1 11.58   14.16   11.58 16.73 13.03 14.30 15.16
Michał Roszak    Poland
Michał Roszak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 26 3.42   5.30   3.98 7.37 5.49 6.44 3.42
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 28 1:05.56   1:09.52   1:11.13 1:05.56 1:09.17 1:13.61 1:08.26
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 23 1:51.25   1:59.35   1:57.84 1:51.25 2:02.94 2:14.62 1:57.26
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 22 37   DNF   DNS 37 DNS
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 25 DNF     DNF DNF
Megaminx Combined First round 22 2:17.79     2:17.79 2:28.94
Square-1 Combined Final 5 22.47   24.63   24.86 40.10 23.90 22.47 25.13
Michał Rzewuski    Poland
Michał Rzewuski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 2 6.41   8.03   8.75 7.20 6.41 8.41 8.47
Second round 1 6.16   8.10   10.34 7.77 8.55 7.97 6.16
First round 1 7.17   8.32   9.21 8.41 10.74 7.17 7.35
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 1.71   3.67   2.13 1.71 5.93 4.32 4.57
Combined First round 3 2.18   2.69   2.64 2.61 2.18 3.16 2.81
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 29.05   35.07   36.19 35.97 39.76 29.05 33.05
Combined First round 2 30.29   33.48   39.07 30.85 43.86 30.52 30.29
5x5x5 Cube Final 3 1:07.53   1:18.21   1:17.06 1:18.64 1:18.92 1:07.53 1:26.50
Combined First round 3 1:10.03   1:13.61   1:10.91 1:16.40 1:19.74 1:13.51 1:10.03
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 6 30   35.33   34 42 30
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 14 16.52   20.02   20.74 17.83 21.49 29.05 16.52
Megaminx Combined First round 21 2:16.34     2:16.34 3:19.28
Square-1 Combined Final 19 43.38     DNF 43.38
Michał Wojcieszek    Poland
Michał Wojcieszek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 9 8.13   10.35   9.92 13.58 10.64 8.13 10.49
Second round 11 8.58   10.47   8.58 9.25 11.39 11.43 10.76
First round 6 7.99   10.13   9.76 10.50 10.12 7.99 10.85
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 2.50   2.57   2.66 2.52 2.50 2.53 2.70
Combined First round 7 1.92   3.36   2.22 1.92 3.93 4.29 3.92
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 22 50.72   53.31   1:04.57 51.64 51.03 57.27 50.72
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 15 1:27.28   1:37.52   1:40.65 1:40.54 1:41.92 1:27.28 1:31.38
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 5 33   34.67   33 36 35
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 17 22.04     24.82 22.04
Megaminx Final 5 1:08.89   1:20.02   1:19.70 1:24.75 1:15.60 1:08.89 1:26.73
Combined First round 7 1:14.61   1:22.05   1:30.07 1:14.61 1:17.63 1:22.35 1:26.17
Square-1 Combined Final 11 26.33   30.58   47.92 27.71 34.24 29.78 26.33
Olaf Filar    Poland
Olaf Filar
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 70 35.87   40.41   44.46 52.74 35.87 36.68 40.10
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 67 14.01     40.11 14.01
Oskar Iwaszkiewicz    Poland
Oskar Iwaszkiewicz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Square-1 Combined Final 12 23.10   32.28   33.65 27.51 35.72 35.68 23.10
Oskar Kaczmarek    Poland
Oskar Kaczmarek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 33 12.43   15.52   14.19 16.72 12.43 18.85 15.66
First round 33 12.20   15.52   17.24 16.05 17.46 12.20 13.26
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 3.22   4.43   4.56 3.22 6.30 4.17 4.57
Combined First round 8 2.67   3.37   2.67 4.93 3.28 3.11 3.71
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 38 1:21.36     1:26.17 1:21.36
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 40 3:13.17     3:16.59 3:13.17
Oskar Lewandowski    Poland
Oskar Lewandowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 50 16.49   21.10   18.47 22.40 22.44 16.49 26.78
First round 49 15.46   21.48   15.46 24.41 18.66 21.37 DNF
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 56 8.00     13.51 8.00
Oskar Osiński    Poland
Oskar Osiński
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 62 21.81   28.18   31.11 30.28 21.81 27.18 27.09
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 43 3.49   7.01   5.35 8.41 9.07 3.49 7.27
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 49 2:05.41     3:27.85 2:05.41
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 45 3:49.06     3:49.06 DNF
Megaminx Combined First round 35 4:20.19     5:26.03 4:20.19
Patrycja Michalska    Poland
Patrycja Michalska
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 31 12.51   14.85   17.42 14.08 16.21 14.26 12.51
First round 31 12.35   14.99   15.40 27.78 14.60 12.35 14.98
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 46 5.62   7.71   5.62 7.19 7.21 8.74 9.04
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 36 1:17.31     1:25.30 1:17.31
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 30 2:31.34     2:31.34 2:42.48
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 25 45   DNF   45 DNF DNS
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 8 13.03   15.16   15.45 17.89 13.05 13.03 16.97
Megaminx Combined First round 16 1:49.96   2:06.16   2:30.64 1:56.74 2:04.47 1:49.96 2:17.27
Square-1 Combined Final 25 1:28.01     1:28.01 DNF
Patryk Milewczyk    Poland
Patryk Milewczyk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 51 19.09   21.46   19.09 24.64 21.38 22.90 20.11
First round 45 17.82   20.41   17.82 19.14 22.42 29.09 19.66
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 2 8:41.66     11:25.00 8:41.66 11:44.00
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 1 20:33.00     DNF DNF 20:33.00
Paweł Dmochowski    Poland
Paweł Dmochowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 71 38.30   43.08   38.30 38.73 53.04 44.63 45.89
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 50 6.02     7.75 6.02
Paweł Kamiński    Poland
Paweł Kamiński
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 58 23.53   26.36   30.78 26.39 25.95 23.53 26.73
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 53 7.49     10.50 7.49
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 52 2:18.40     2:27.84 2:18.40
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 48 DNF     DNF DNF
Paweł Mańkowski    Poland
Paweł Mańkowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 43 18.20   20.09   18.20 21.27 18.54 20.47 34.10
First round 50 18.35   21.93   22.72 19.36 25.96 23.72 18.35
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 54 7.54     7.54 14.48
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 42 1:32.69     1:35.52 1:32.69
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 38 3:01.86     3:24.33 3:01.86
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 29 51   DNF   DNF 51 DNF
Megaminx Combined First round 31 3:10.08     3:10.08 3:46.57
Paweł Murawski    Poland
Paweł Murawski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 28 12.73   14.14   12.73 13.54 17.27 13.83 15.04
First round 30 13.06   14.56   13.58 15.19 13.06 14.90 25.39
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 28 4.22   5.39   5.53 6.75 5.54 5.10 4.22
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 29 56.31   1:09.62   1:15.88 56.31 1:27.25 1:11.26 1:01.71
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 36 3:00.55     3:02.77 3:00.55
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 25 45   DNF   DNF 45 46
Megaminx Combined First round 25 2:28.78     2:28.78 2:45.84
Paweł Włoszek    Poland
Paweł Włoszek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 49 17.36   21.01   25.92 20.11 18.27 17.36 24.64
First round 48 19.77   20.86   21.00 20.26 21.31 22.81 19.77
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 65 12.04     12.04 15.75
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 40 1:25.32     1:25.32 1:43.51
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 28 2:23.25     2:23.25 2:24.96
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 30 53   DNF   53 53 DNS
Megaminx Combined First round 34 3:58.34     4:19.96 3:58.34
Piotr Kitowski    Poland
Piotr Kitowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 59 26.32   27.36   26.32 27.73 26.79 31.57 27.57
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 61 9.46     10.25 9.46
Piotr Kuchta    Poland
Piotr Kuchta
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 27 12.82   13.58   13.85 13.36 12.82 13.68 13.71
First round 17 10.57   11.77   12.69 13.27 10.57 11.99 10.63
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 22 4.39   5.20   7.84 4.39 5.73 5.01 4.85
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 21 1:45.44   1:51.42   1:45.44 2:01.14 1:55.38 1:47.39 1:51.49
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 18 27   DNF   27 31 DNS
Megaminx Combined First round 13 1:27.66   1:50.40   1:48.62 1:55.43 1:27.66 2:07.40 1:47.15
Przemysław Rogalski    Poland
Przemysław Rogalski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 30 12.43   14.84   12.43 17.27 14.60 16.48 13.43
First round 29 12.18   14.39   13.21 15.27 14.69 23.39 12.18
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 17 3.10   4.43   5.41 4.89 3.80 3.10 4.60
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 23 47.93   54.00   57.99 48.95 57.53 55.52 47.93
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 27 2:21.93     2:21.93 2:28.26
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 3 30   33.00   33 30 36
Rubik's Clock Final 3 6.93   8.48   15.55 9.04 7.98 8.42 6.93
Combined First round 2 7.22   7.98   7.78 7.22 7.76 8.40 8.90
Megaminx Combined First round 26 2:32.08     2:32.08 2:39.75
Square-1 Combined Final 9 20.26   29.33   20.26 31.92 27.58 28.50 33.24
Stanisław Dąbrowski    Poland
Stanisław Dąbrowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 32 14.80   15.25   14.80 16.51 14.88 15.27 15.60
First round 32 12.70   15.39   13.74 17.70 12.70 16.17 16.25
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 18 4.35   4.60   4.35 4.42 4.96 DNF 4.42
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 32 1:12.83     DNF 1:12.83
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 32 2:32.33     2:32.33 2:48.60
Megaminx Combined First round 15 1:48.50   2:00.14   1:55.21 2:09.06 2:13.24 1:48.50 1:56.16
Szymon Glura    Poland
Szymon Glura
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 61 27.02   28.09   27.02 28.90 27.60 27.77 32.14
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 41 5.93   6.97   6.81 5.93 7.12 11.76 6.97
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 53 2:23.58     2:23.58 2:30.39
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 48 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 32 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Szymon Jeziorski    Poland
Szymon Jeziorski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 15 10.04   11.52   12.31 16.89 10.21 10.04 12.05
First round 5 9.27   10.02   10.24 9.91 9.98 9.27 10.17
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 2.89   3.44   2.97 3.57 5.14 3.78 2.89
Combined First round 5 2.55   3.21   3.46 2.87 3.64 2.55 3.31
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 11 38.51   46.12   45.83 45.30 47.22 38.51 59.73
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 24 2:07.96     2:10.99 2:07.96
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 19 35   DNF   DNF DNF 35
Megaminx Combined First round 27 2:37.55     2:44.48 2:37.55
Szymon Zborowski    Poland
Szymon Zborowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 36 15.26   16.45   16.36 15.26 15.97 17.03 18.67
First round 44 16.76   19.98   20.58 22.01 16.76 17.35 39.89
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 49 4.84   8.99   4.84 43.81 10.55 6.97 9.45
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 34 1:15.84     1:17.58 1:15.84
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 44 3:38.46     4:24.58 3:38.46
Tomasz Cyrklaff    Poland
Tomasz Cyrklaff
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 16 10.36   11.61   13.16 10.92 11.03 10.36 12.89
First round 12 9.30   10.85   9.30 11.10 10.61 10.91 11.03
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 14 3.72   4.31   4.00 5.07 3.87 3.72 5.48
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 12 26   38.00   46 42 26
Tomasz Stawicki    Poland
Tomasz Stawicki
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 35 14.10   15.95   18.08 17.05 14.81 16.00 14.10
First round 39 12.96   18.18   19.84 18.82 21.64 12.96 15.88
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 38 4.92   6.41   5.58 7.94 6.65 7.00 4.92
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 41 1:27.53     1:56.60 1:27.53
Tymon Kolasiński    Poland
Tymon Kolasiński
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 18 9.84   12.16   9.84 11.73 15.30 11.49 13.27
First round 24 9.95   12.80   11.15 DNF 11.97 9.95 15.28
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 13 3.02   4.18   3.02 4.46 5.93 4.50 3.59
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 17 46.27   51.16   47.00 46.27 57.11 49.38 59.30
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 33 2:35.03     2:35.03 3:28.25
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 21 27.94     30.77 27.94
Megaminx Combined First round 23 2:19.98     3:27.02 2:19.98
Square-1 Combined Final 4 20.49   24.00   23.13 24.62 24.24 20.49 33.63
Tymoteusz Dziełak    Poland
Tymoteusz Dziełak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 68 29.46   35.32   32.90 35.53 38.68 37.54 29.46
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 59 9.06     9.06 11.33
Megaminx Combined First round 36 DNF     DNF DNF
Vilius Ribinskas    Lithuania
Vilius Ribinskas
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 10 8.38   10.40   11.41 8.38 9.90 10.78 10.52
Second round 12 8.31   10.70   10.30 9.86 11.93 8.31 15.16
First round 11 8.56   10.82   13.02 10.37 9.89 8.56 12.20
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 2.65   2.90   3.29 2.75 3.07 2.65 2.88
Combined First round 4 2.75   3.08   3.59 2.78 2.88 2.75 3.83
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 10 39.11   45.82   50.30 45.50 47.96 44.00 39.11
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 9 1:27.01   1:30.59   1:27.01 1:33.78 1:29.88 1:28.11 1:42.72
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 16 46   49.67   NR 49 54 46
Rubik's Clock Final 4 7.45   NR 9.44   NR 7.45 9.73 9.21 10.10 9.37
Combined First round 5 9.43   11.48   13.07 9.43 11.33 10.04 29.73
Megaminx Combined First round 18 2:10.47     2:13.87 2:10.47
Square-1 Combined Final 13 27.70   33.44   35.75 30.99 38.12 33.58 27.70
Witold Ujazdowski    Poland
Witold Ujazdowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 73 41.09   44.19   45.51 44.13 42.93 41.09 47.57
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 66 13.95     29.89 13.95
Megaminx Combined First round 36 DNF     DNF DNF
Wojciech Knott    Poland
Wojciech Knott
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 7 7.61   9.64   8.93 7.61 10.19 9.81 11.33
Second round 6 9.13   9.88   11.54 10.21 9.13 9.49 9.93
First round 10 8.80   10.66   11.09 10.54 8.80 10.35 11.71
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 15 3.02   4.35   3.77 3.80 5.47 5.70 3.02
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 27.16   31.87   29.06 34.63 31.92 27.16 36.44
Combined First round 1 28.74   31.87   33.59 33.00 29.01 DNF 28.74
5x5x5 Cube Final 2 1:02.14   1:07.41   1:11.69 1:13.82 1:05.46 1:02.14 1:05.09
Combined First round 2 1:02.09   1:11.35   1:16.76 1:08.30 1:16.86 1:08.98 1:02.09
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 2 29   32.67   32 37 29
Rubik's Clock Final 1 4.62   5.47   5.03 6.46 4.93 6.53 4.62
Combined First round 1 5.13   5.71   5.13 5.40 7.51 5.74 5.98
Megaminx Final 4 1:16.18   1:17.57   1:18.26 1:17.69 1:16.77 1:35.07 1:16.18
Combined First round 6 1:17.47   1:21.82   1:27.75 1:17.47 1:20.45 1:19.54 1:25.46
Square-1 Combined Final 2 15.52   17.63   18.57 15.52 19.03 17.39 16.93
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF     DNF DNS DNS
Wojciech Szatanowski    Poland
Wojciech Szatanowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 11 9.82   10.88   9.90 11.24 11.51 9.82 14.18
Second round 3 8.61   9.67   9.78 9.26 9.97 15.46 8.61
First round 18 9.60   11.89   10.42 12.81 9.60 12.45 13.01
2x2x2 Cube Final 11 2.37   4.65   2.89 5.37 7.75 5.70 2.37
Combined First round 12 2.10   4.16   4.17 2.10 4.22 4.61 4.09
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 9 37.12   45.49   42.13 49.08 37.12 47.09 47.25
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 10 1:18.80   1:31.15   1:28.83 1:40.17 1:18.80 1:46.98 1:24.46
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 4 26   34.33   26 40 37
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 10 12.80   15.67   12.80 17.89 17.23 14.28 15.50
Megaminx Combined First round 10 1:23.39   1:38.46   1:45.30 1:38.31 1:23.39 1:47.00 1:31.78
Square-1 Combined Final 14 25.16   35.01   25.16 44.29 33.15 32.72 39.15
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 5 DNF     DNF DNF DNF