GLS Cup III 2018

Date City WCA LInk
2018-7-7~8  Poland, Gdańsk GLS Cup III 2018

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 Rubik's Cube  Michał Rzewuski 7.88  Michał Pleskowicz 8.40  Przemysław Kaleta 8.60
 2x2x2 Cube  Tymon Kolasiński 2.08  Maciej Czapiewski 2.14  Łukasz Burliga 2.75
 4x4x4 Cube  Michał Rzewuski 31.37  Przemysław Kaleta 31.74  Wojciech Knott 32.74
 5x5x5 Cube  Michał Halczuk 1:00.01  Karol Zakrzewski 1:01.25  Wojciech Knott 1:02.02
 6x6x6 Cube  Michał Halczuk 1:42.55  Szymon Malinowski 1:54.02  Karol Zakrzewski 2:05.90
 7x7x7 Cube  Michał Halczuk 2:28.71  Szymon Malinowski 2:42.32  Przemysław Kaleta 2:56.16
  Rubik's Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Maciej Czapiewski 7.40   8.13    Poland 7.40 7.79 8.41 9.27 8.18
2 Michał Pleskowicz 7.16   8.43    Poland 8.56 8.28 7.16 8.44 11.03
3 Tymon Kolasiński 7.76   8.49    Poland 8.29 8.70 8.49 7.76 9.84
4 Przemysław Kaleta 7.87   8.68    Poland 9.51 9.53 7.87 8.44 8.10
5 Szymon Malinowski 8.53   8.90    Poland 9.59 8.53 8.72 8.97 9.02
6 Igor Ośmiałowski 7.65   9.07    Poland 7.65 8.36 11.58 8.53 10.32
7 Patryk Zawieja 8.04   9.37    Poland 9.35 8.04 10.52 11.36 8.24
8 Jonatan Kłosko 8.40   9.44    Poland 8.87 16.88 9.61 8.40 9.83
9 Łukasz Burliga 7.78   9.64    Poland 7.78 9.81 9.38 9.74 11.69
10 Wojciech Knott 8.90   9.66    Poland 10.65 9.28 9.05 8.90 11.39
11 Michał Rzewuski 7.03   9.75    Poland 7.03 11.24 9.71 11.04 8.49
12 Jakub Wojtaszewski 7.69   9.80    Poland 10.29 7.69 9.62 10.84 9.49
13 Kalina Jakubowska 8.90   9.82    Poland 10.62 9.77 9.06 8.90 10.79
14 Jakub Kipa 8.96   10.10    Poland 11.03 11.20 9.98 8.96 9.28
15 Marcin Stachura 9.56   10.22    Poland 9.56 9.81 16.88 9.76 11.08
16 Bartosz Sekulski 7.64   10.41    Poland 10.30 9.14 7.64 12.80 11.80
17 Wojciech Szatanowski 9.31   10.77    Poland 14.50 9.31 11.08 10.22 11.00
18 Michał Halczuk 9.46   11.00    Poland 11.40 11.63 9.96 13.12 9.46
19 Adam Polkowski 10.47   11.30    Poland 12.47 10.47 11.75 10.94 11.21
20 Szymon Jeziorski 10.97   11.55    Poland 11.88 11.06 10.97 11.71 DNF
21 Maksymilian Piskorowski 7.91   11.65    Poland 11.30 13.51 7.91 11.79 11.87
22 Karol Zakrzewski 9.13   11.78    Poland 12.41 12.80 15.44 10.14 9.13
23 Vilius Ribinskas 10.21   11.81    Lithuania 12.68 11.58 11.55 12.30 10.21
24 Franciszek Fidos 10.51   12.04    Poland 11.67 13.84 10.71 13.75 10.51
25 Stanisław Szyszka 9.83   12.05    Poland 12.68 9.83 11.89 12.47 11.80
26 Piotr Frankowski 11.28   12.15    Poland 11.28 12.27 12.21 14.47 11.96
27 Piotr Olszewski 9.54   12.43    Poland 12.56 12.60 12.14 9.54 14.40
28 Szymon Musiał 11.35   12.48    Poland 13.12 11.35 12.00 12.31 17.11
29 Adam Łyskawa 11.96   12.51    Poland 12.97 12.93 11.96 12.44 12.15
30 Kacper Rafalski 8.64   12.70    Poland 15.10 10.53 13.11 8.64 14.47
31 Bartosz Ochał 12.16   12.84    Poland 12.16 14.05 15.00 12.25 12.21
32 Michał Bogdan 11.85   13.04    Poland 12.32 11.85 15.40 13.42 13.37
33 Małgorzata Nowagiel 11.44   13.27    Poland 14.28 11.44 12.70 17.67 12.82
34 Przemysław Rogalski 11.84   13.37    Poland 13.97 13.52 12.63 11.84 14.17
35 Krzysztof Bober 10.64   13.61    Poland 15.94 14.77 10.64 14.13 11.93
36 Szymon Brzana 11.48   13.65    Poland 16.90 11.57 14.44 11.48 14.93
37 Arseniy Yotsyus 12.12   13.91    Russia 12.12 17.82 13.53 13.09 15.11
38 Patrycja Michalska 12.63   14.30    Poland 15.80 13.53 13.97 12.63 15.39
39 Krzysztof Górka 14.52   15.05    Poland 15.65 14.70 14.52 14.81 17.56
40 Marek Pepke 12.06   15.33    Poland 14.95 16.64 12.06 18.55 14.39
41 Mateusz Szwugier 13.98   15.79    Poland 14.82 18.13 13.98 17.07 15.48
42 Paweł Rybak 13.89   15.85    Poland 16.67 17.08 15.85 13.89 15.04
43 Piotr Chodera 11.36   16.26    Poland 15.75 18.87 16.44 11.36 16.58
44 Marcin Krzewiński 12.80   16.35    Poland 16.32 18.10 16.90 12.80 15.83
45 Mateusz Cichoracki 15.27   17.05    Poland 20.81 17.18 16.15 17.82 15.27
46 Kacper Grzelakowski 11.48   17.18    Poland 17.90 18.45 17.80 15.84 11.48
47 Grzegorz Pacewicz 15.49   17.52    Poland 15.49 18.41 17.24 19.12 16.92
48 Karolina Jewiarz 14.45   17.63    Poland 19.54 18.33 15.59 14.45 18.97
49 Błażej Chmielecki 15.17   17.75    Poland 18.90 25.46 18.51 15.85 15.17
50 Filip Szostak 16.94   18.33    Poland 16.94 18.03 19.88 17.07 20.94
51 Jakub Dutkiewicz 16.33   18.50    Poland 21.18 17.31 18.02 20.17 16.33
52 Dominik Kasprzak 16.26   18.71    Poland 16.26 21.01 18.53 16.60 26.84
53 Patryk Milewczyk 15.86   19.23    Poland 23.59 18.77 22.42 15.86 16.49
54 Karolina Wiącek 16.74   20.37    Poland 16.74 22.49 19.28 29.51 19.35
55 Antoni Deja 14.72   20.41    Poland 21.62 20.31 14.72 22.85 19.30
56 Marcin Kupis 18.05   20.49    Poland 25.11 20.85 20.00 18.05 20.63
57 Jakub Pawlak 16.54   20.51    Poland 16.54 18.36 22.85 20.32 41.42
58 Hubert Besz 18.12   20.56    Poland 18.12 19.58 20.68 26.38 21.42
59 Olaf Kuźmiński 18.19   21.02    Poland 23.61 19.80 22.41 18.19 20.84
60 Paweł Kamiński 17.61   21.16    Poland 20.04 25.06 20.31 17.61 23.12
61 Malwina Szopińska 18.39   21.73    Poland 19.87 DNF 20.55 24.77 18.39
62 Mateusz Wich 19.41   21.89    Poland 21.31 19.41 21.24 23.12 29.42
63 Marta Żywicka 20.46   23.06    Poland DNF 20.46 23.04 23.27 22.87
64 Michał Burnicki 18.65   23.14    Poland 18.65 25.75 23.09 24.08 22.24
65 Piotr Kogut 18.18   23.19    Poland DNF 22.68 18.18 21.95 24.95
66 Alan Żeromski 20.29   23.23    Poland 29.69 22.98 20.29 21.34 25.38
67 Cezary Mach 20.85   23.46    Poland 24.16 20.98 27.15 25.24 20.85
68 Michał Mrowicki 19.69   23.74    Poland 30.71 23.94 26.94 20.33 19.69
69 Ignacy Turek 22.09   24.12    Poland 24.63 22.09 22.48 28.05 25.25
70 Jan Grzyb 21.19   24.19    Poland 21.52 27.77 27.51 21.19 23.54
71 Szymon Glura 20.68   24.59    Poland 29.07 20.68 30.45 23.20 21.49
72 Jan Jakubowski 23.28   25.77    Poland 23.28 24.76 24.75 27.81 DNF
73 Zygmunt Baranowski 22.60   28.78    Poland 29.94 36.50 26.50 29.89 22.60
74 Jędrzej Mikołajczak 25.02   29.92    Poland 35.19 27.25 25.02 27.32 DNF
75 Jakub Dębowski 33.88   38.90    Poland 44.98 44.93 36.41 33.88 35.37
76 Oliwier Ferenc 33.67   41.80    Poland 42.05 43.70 39.66 33.67 47.72
77 Piotr Krzewiński 40.57   49.67    Poland DNF 44.94 54.09 49.98 40.57
78 Fabian Dejna 47.09   54.72    Poland 47.09 51.06 58.66 54.45 1:17.20
79 Paweł Duchnowski 1:05.73      Poland 1:05.73 1:09.99
  Rubik's Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Rzewuski 6.99   7.92    Poland 8.27 8.14 8.07 6.99 7.55
2 Michał Pleskowicz 7.52   7.98    Poland 7.60 8.66 7.52 7.68 8.86
3 Jakub Kipa 8.05   8.44    Poland 8.48 8.66 DNF 8.05 8.19
4 Maciej Czapiewski 6.57   8.55    Poland 9.41 6.57 9.97 7.20 9.04
5 Igor Ośmiałowski 8.23   8.72    Poland 8.23 8.63 9.84 9.05 8.49
6 Przemysław Kaleta 8.48   8.98    Poland 8.58 9.02 9.35 8.48 9.88
7 Szymon Malinowski 8.78   9.41    Poland 8.78 10.32 10.58 8.83 9.09
8 Patryk Zawieja 7.44   9.44    Poland 10.01 7.44 8.88 12.99 9.43
9 Jakub Wojtaszewski 8.83   9.65    Poland 9.69 8.83 12.58 10.08 9.17
10 Szymon Jeziorski 9.29   9.93    Poland 11.99 9.29 9.72 10.23 9.85
11 Michał Halczuk 8.92   10.04    Poland 10.11 8.92 10.46 9.88 10.12
12 Tymon Kolasiński 8.59   10.09    Poland 8.83 9.69 11.76 8.59 12.48
13 Wojciech Knott 9.23   10.09    Poland 9.23 10.67 10.13 9.80 10.35
14 Maksymilian Piskorowski 9.22   10.17    Poland 9.39 10.25 12.83 9.22 10.87
15 Bartosz Sekulski 9.30   10.21    Poland 11.88 10.20 9.80 9.30 10.63
16 Kalina Jakubowska 8.49   10.27    Poland 8.49 9.43 11.18 10.19 DNF
17 Łukasz Burliga 7.88   10.37    Poland 8.85 7.88 14.94 9.10 13.17
18 Adam Polkowski 9.81   10.89    Poland 11.59 10.65 9.81 12.07 10.44
19 Karol Zakrzewski 8.67   11.08    Poland 8.67 9.25 10.47 DNF 13.51
20 Jonatan Kłosko 10.52   11.14    Poland 11.44 10.64 13.79 11.34 10.52
21 Vilius Ribinskas 8.78   11.18    Lithuania 11.20 11.10 12.02 11.25 8.78
22 Kacper Rafalski 9.49   11.27    Poland 11.33 11.01 11.85 11.47 9.49
23 Adam Łyskawa 9.78   11.27    Poland 12.30 12.05 9.78 11.27 10.49
24 Franciszek Fidos 9.51   11.37    Poland 10.83 10.34 12.94 16.31 9.51
25 Marcin Stachura 9.81   11.40    Poland 11.73 9.81 11.50 10.96 12.37
26 Piotr Frankowski 10.21   11.70    Poland 10.21 12.49 11.21 14.50 11.41
27 Piotr Olszewski 11.25   11.97    Poland 12.88 12.98 11.39 11.25 11.63
28 Michał Bogdan 10.28   11.98    Poland 21.45 12.68 10.28 12.07 11.19
29 Stanisław Szyszka 9.98   12.02    Poland 12.86 11.75 13.41 11.44 9.98
30 Wojciech Szatanowski 10.39   12.12    Poland 12.79 12.16 10.39 11.43 12.76
31 Małgorzata Nowagiel 10.53   12.46    Poland 11.44 13.52 12.42 10.53 15.67
32 Bartosz Ochał 12.31   13.20    Poland 12.31 13.76 13.47 12.36 15.42
33 Krzysztof Bober 11.98   13.35    Poland 12.53 11.98 16.25 13.20 14.31
34 Mateusz Szwugier 12.32   13.51    Poland 12.32 13.03 12.99 14.50 14.94
35 Przemysław Rogalski 12.85   14.10    Poland 12.85 15.16 13.22 13.92 15.69
36 Patrycja Michalska 12.88   14.10    Poland 14.23 13.92 14.23 12.88 14.16
37 Krzysztof Górka 11.95   14.93    Poland 14.21 14.67 11.95 15.91 16.20
38 Szymon Musiał 12.28   14.94    Poland 13.60 17.30 14.15 17.08 12.28
39 Marek Pepke 12.61   15.18    Poland 18.04 14.69 15.66 12.61 15.18
40 Kacper Grzelakowski 14.72   15.27    Poland 15.18 17.59 15.03 14.72 15.60
41 Szymon Brzana 12.20   15.38    Poland 17.29 12.20 18.37 12.22 16.63
42 Błażej Chmielecki 14.35   15.43    Poland 21.01 14.90 15.23 16.15 14.35
43 Karolina Jewiarz 13.80   16.36    Poland 19.03 17.04 13.80 16.61 15.44
44 Paweł Rybak 14.06   16.48    Poland 15.29 14.06 15.98 18.18 DNF
45 Arseniy Yotsyus 13.51   16.75    Russia 14.69 16.20 25.75 13.51 19.37
46 Filip Szostak 17.16   17.77    Poland 18.46 17.96 17.31 17.16 18.05
47 Marcin Krzewiński 14.46   17.89    Poland 14.46 18.71 19.28 18.08 16.87
48 Dominik Kasprzak 16.68   18.44    Poland 22.54 19.03 18.47 16.68 17.83
49 Mateusz Cichoracki 17.00   18.49    Poland 17.74 20.20 34.02 17.00 17.53
50 Antoni Deja 14.63   19.15    Poland 17.26 14.63 22.51 22.18 18.00
51 Piotr Chodera 13.25   19.20    Poland 22.63 17.97 17.92 13.25 21.70
52 Patryk Milewczyk 15.90   19.59    Poland 20.52 19.18 19.06 24.07 15.90
53 Jakub Dutkiewicz 14.66   20.02    Poland 21.29 19.95 18.83 14.66 23.60
54 Grzegorz Pacewicz 15.72   20.44    Poland 21.21 15.72 19.34 20.80 21.19
55 Marcin Kupis 16.25   20.47    Poland 30.55 16.25 21.62 19.29 20.51
56 Olaf Kuźmiński 18.16   20.74    Poland 20.87 20.72 22.40 20.64 18.16
57 Hubert Besz 18.68   20.81    Poland 22.30 22.73 21.30 18.83 18.68
58 Karolina Wiącek 16.87   22.86    Poland 22.84 20.54 25.21 16.87 26.63
59 Jakub Pawlak 20.29   25.01    Poland 28.00 21.94 28.05 20.29 25.08
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Rzewuski 6.50   7.88    Poland 8.18 6.50 7.79 7.68 9.20
2 Michał Pleskowicz 7.63   8.40    Poland 7.78 7.89 11.84 7.63 9.54
3 Przemysław Kaleta 6.95   8.60    Poland 11.72 6.95 9.71 7.54 8.56
4 Jakub Kipa 7.61   8.72    Poland 8.11 7.61 9.92 11.04 8.12
5 Igor Ośmiałowski 7.71   8.75    Poland 7.71 9.46 9.01 8.17 9.08
6 Maciej Czapiewski 6.75   9.63    Poland 6.75 9.96 10.93 10.04 8.90
7 Szymon Malinowski 8.66   9.71    Poland 8.66 9.64 10.77 9.92 9.57
8 Patryk Zawieja 9.33   10.38    Poland 10.94 9.33 11.02 10.43 9.78
9 Szymon Jeziorski 8.84   10.58    Poland 10.96 10.33 10.46 13.45 8.84
10 Jakub Wojtaszewski 8.54   11.32    Poland 11.40 8.54 12.72 10.14 12.41
  2x2x2 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Maciej Czapiewski 1.52   2.29    Poland 1.52 1.77 3.46 1.63 3.97
2 Michał Pleskowicz 1.74   2.82    Poland 4.61 2.96 2.28 1.74 3.22
3 Michał Rzewuski 1.80   2.92    Poland 4.27 2.80 1.80 2.73 3.22
4 Wojciech Szatanowski 1.75   2.97    Poland 3.59 1.75 3.32 1.99 5.52
5 Tymon Kolasiński 2.35   2.98    Poland 2.35 2.95 5.40 3.56 2.43
6 Łukasz Burliga 2.27   3.12    Poland 4.77 2.74 2.27 3.74 2.88
7 Igor Ośmiałowski 2.69   3.27    Poland 3.35 2.91 2.69 3.55 3.58
8 Jakub Kipa 2.03   3.28    Poland 5.06 2.29 2.03 2.55 5.00
9 Vilius Ribinskas 2.91   3.40    Lithuania 3.50 3.46 2.91 3.36 3.39
10 Marcin Jakubowski 2.79   3.52    Poland 3.85 2.79 4.89 3.55 3.17
11 Szymon Jeziorski 2.56   3.56    Poland 4.23 2.56 5.87 2.83 3.62
12 Szymon Malinowski 3.53   3.61    Poland 3.54 3.60 3.53 3.70 5.19
13 Karol Zakrzewski 3.15   3.63    Poland 3.15 3.29 5.15 3.44 4.15
14 Wojciech Knott 2.70   3.75    Poland 2.70 3.84 3.82 3.75 3.67
15 Mateusz Szwugier 3.68   3.97    Poland 4.13 4.12 4.11 3.68 3.68
16 Błażej Chmielecki 2.78   4.10    Poland 2.78 3.83 5.21 6.68 3.26
17 Jakub Wojtaszewski 2.74   4.19    Poland 4.86 3.76 4.01 2.74 4.79
18 Przemysław Rogalski 2.43   4.20    Poland 3.52 5.68 4.01 2.43 5.06
19 Kacper Grzelakowski 3.48   4.20    Poland 4.14 5.25 4.87 3.58 3.48
20 Michał Halczuk 3.36   4.21    Poland 4.07 3.87 4.70 5.09 3.36
21 Przemysław Kaleta 2.48   4.26    Poland 4.25 2.94 9.13 2.48 5.58
22 Franciszek Fidos 2.38   4.32    Poland 4.63 5.01 5.87 2.38 3.33
23 Jonatan Kłosko 3.42   4.36    Poland 4.73 4.37 6.23 3.97 3.42
24 Kacper Stacha 3.66   4.52    Poland 5.06 4.24 3.66 4.25 DNF
25 Adam Łyskawa 3.81   4.57    Poland 3.82 5.75 3.81 DNF 4.14
26 Mateusz Wich 3.82   4.57    Poland 5.26 4.95 3.95 3.82 4.80
27 Paweł Rybak 2.87   4.70    Poland 5.65 3.87 5.51 4.73 2.87
28 Arseniy Yotsyus 3.34   4.71    Russia 3.34 5.17 5.54 5.46 3.50
29 Stanisław Szyszka 3.62   4.74    Poland 5.08 5.43 4.85 3.62 4.28
30 Szymon Brzana 3.62   4.81    Poland 3.62 4.72 6.54 6.07 3.63
31 Bartosz Ochał 4.57   4.87    Poland 7.25 5.08 4.91 4.61 4.57
32 Krzysztof Górka 3.04   5.20    Poland 3.04 6.09 7.71 6.42 3.09
33 Szymon Musiał 5.13   5.35    Poland 5.13 5.57 5.18 DNF 5.30
34 Karolina Jewiarz 2.25   5.41    Poland 8.63 4.45 5.77 6.01 2.25
35 Krzysztof Bober 2.24   5.43    Poland 8.41 5.55 6.21 2.24 4.53
36 Marcin Stachura 2.90   5.74    Poland 5.98 8.68 5.78 2.90 5.46
37 Kacper Rafalski 2.64   5.89    Poland 3.38 6.41 8.45 7.89 2.64
38 Patrycja Michalska 2.84   5.95    Poland 6.85 5.43 5.56 DNF 2.84
39 Michał Bogdan 4.57   5.98    Poland 5.52 7.01 6.47 4.57 5.94
40 Jan Grzyb 3.29   6.17    Poland 3.29 5.61 6.76 9.32 6.15
41 Antoni Deja 4.61   6.41    Poland 4.96 7.79 DNF 6.47 4.61
42 Szymon Glura 5.84   6.70    Poland 5.84 7.78 7.26 6.49 6.35
43 Cezary Mach 4.71   6.77    Poland 4.71 7.00 9.11 6.85 6.45
44 Olaf Kuźmiński 5.54   7.29    Poland 7.92 5.54 6.97 7.40 7.50
45 Jakub Dutkiewicz 4.94   7.77    Poland 4.94 8.24 7.07 7.99 9.88
46 Michał Mrowicki 5.18   9.08    Poland 10.58 5.18 9.14 7.51 13.51
47 Zygmunt Baranowski 5.73   9.44    Poland 27.60 5.73 9.89 8.20 10.24
48 Maksymilian Piskorowski 6.53      Poland 6.75 6.53
49 Małgorzata Nowagiel 6.54      Poland 8.35 6.54
50 Piotr Chodera 6.60      Poland 6.60 9.87
51 Paweł Duchnowski 6.87      Poland 8.08 6.87
52 Filip Szostak 6.98      Poland 6.98 DNF
53 Jakub Dębowski 7.53      Poland 7.53 9.43
54 Paweł Kamiński 7.85      Poland 7.85 9.09
55 Marcin Kupis 8.14      Poland 8.14 8.33
56 Grzegorz Pacewicz 8.19      Poland 8.19 14.22
57 Jakub Pawlak 8.65      Poland DNF 8.65
58 Oliwier Ferenc 9.11      Poland 27.85 9.11
59 Hubert Besz 9.24      Poland 9.24 11.22
60 Piotr Kogut 13.53      Poland 16.60 13.53
61 Fabian Dejna 14.31      Poland 14.31 20.18
  2x2x2 Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Maciej Czapiewski 1.15   2.33    Poland 3.64 1.46 3.44 1.15 2.08
2 Tymon Kolasiński 1.58   2.43    Poland 2.92 1.58 2.26 2.46 2.56
3 Michał Rzewuski 1.75   2.87    Poland 3.67 3.73 2.79 1.75 2.15
4 Karol Zakrzewski 2.29   2.89    Poland 3.72 2.29 2.68 2.75 3.25
5 Łukasz Burliga 2.16   2.90    Poland 2.91 2.16 2.53 3.26 6.94
6 Kacper Rafalski 1.69   2.91    Poland 2.20 3.34 1.69 3.19 3.42
7 Michał Pleskowicz 2.54   3.30    Poland 4.06 3.94 2.54 3.16 2.81
8 Vilius Ribinskas 2.84   3.30    Lithuania 3.39 4.84 2.84 3.28 3.24
9 Przemysław Kaleta 2.61   3.52    Poland 2.61 2.70 4.18 4.39 3.67
10 Adam Łyskawa 3.28   3.55    Poland 3.80 3.28 3.55 3.29 4.50
11 Szymon Jeziorski 3.02   3.65    Poland 4.70 3.50 3.56 3.89 3.02
12 Jakub Kipa 3.13   3.69    Poland 3.13 3.79 4.59 3.38 3.89
13 Jakub Wojtaszewski 2.95   3.79    Poland 2.95 4.07 3.70 7.70 3.61
14 Jonatan Kłosko 2.91   3.81    Poland 2.91 2.92 5.13 9.31 3.38
15 Wojciech Szatanowski 2.34   3.85    Poland 7.67 2.34 2.50 3.89 5.17
16 Wojciech Knott 3.18   3.90    Poland 3.18 DNF 3.69 3.29 4.73
17 Szymon Malinowski 3.32   3.91    Poland 4.97 3.85 3.32 4.14 3.73
18 Igor Ośmiałowski 2.02   3.95    Poland 5.48 6.35 3.47 2.02 2.90
19 Kacper Grzelakowski 2.90   3.98    Poland 6.32 4.63 3.26 4.06 2.90
20 Kacper Stacha 2.99   4.20    Poland 4.17 4.91 3.91 2.99 4.51
21 Franciszek Fidos 3.53   4.21    Poland 3.77 4.41 6.41 3.53 4.45
22 Marcin Jakubowski 3.18   4.34    Poland 4.17 5.48 4.76 3.18 4.10
23 Stanisław Szyszka 3.31   4.55    Poland 3.31 4.68 3.88 5.09 5.71
24 Błażej Chmielecki 2.96   4.65    Poland 9.63 4.26 5.63 2.96 4.06
25 Marcin Stachura 3.67   4.70    Poland 5.59 6.77 3.67 4.26 4.26
26 Mateusz Wich 3.92   4.73    Poland 5.16 5.16 4.26 3.92 4.77
27 Szymon Brzana 3.85   5.21    Poland DNF 3.85 6.00 4.38 5.25
28 Karolina Jewiarz 4.46   5.25    Poland 6.06 4.46 7.46 4.67 5.03
29 Przemysław Rogalski 4.19   5.29    Poland 5.63 5.72 DNF 4.19 4.52
30 Michał Halczuk 2.87   5.34    Poland 8.38 4.06 6.32 2.87 5.64
31 Bartosz Ochał 4.46   5.38    Poland DNF 4.46 6.25 5.29 4.60
32 Paweł Rybak 4.22   5.39    Poland 4.40 DNF 4.22 6.53 5.25
33 Szymon Musiał 3.78   5.51    Poland 5.52 5.11 3.78 7.51 5.89
34 Mateusz Szwugier 3.75   5.52    Poland 3.89 3.75 52.15 6.60 6.08
35 Krzysztof Bober 4.75   6.23    Poland 6.73 4.75 5.00 7.93 6.97
36 Arseniy Yotsyus 4.16   6.37    Russia 4.16 6.43 7.43 5.25 12.14
37 Krzysztof Górka 5.22   6.41    Poland 5.22 7.17 6.08 7.68 5.98
38 Antoni Deja 4.08   6.66    Poland 6.41 4.08 6.33 8.96 7.24
39 Jan Grzyb 4.88   7.25    Poland 6.39 6.63 12.91 8.72 4.88
40 Patrycja Michalska 5.76   7.40    Poland 6.08 5.76 DNF 8.02 8.11
  2x2x2 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Tymon Kolasiński 1.47   2.08    Poland 1.60 1.47 2.96 1.67 3.95
2 Maciej Czapiewski 1.16   2.14    Poland 1.16 1.16 2.81 4.89 2.46
3 Łukasz Burliga 1.35   2.75    Poland 2.42 1.35 3.14 2.91 2.91
4 Vilius Ribinskas 2.52   3.22    Lithuania 2.87 2.52 4.82 3.96 2.82
5 Michał Pleskowicz 1.71   3.29    Poland 1.71 7.12 2.73 2.15 4.98
6 Michał Rzewuski 1.29   3.36    Poland 1.85 1.29 DNF 2.48 5.74
7 Karol Zakrzewski 1.69   3.40    Poland 3.19 1.69 5.90 3.18 3.83
8 Adam Łyskawa 3.08   4.26    Poland 6.13 3.50 3.08 4.10 5.18
9 Kacper Rafalski 2.33   4.68    Poland 2.33 4.59 6.22 10.36 3.23
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Wojciech Knott 27.55   30.53    Poland 27.55 32.75 30.19 33.65 28.64
2 Karol Zakrzewski 28.92   31.16    Poland 29.83 34.29 28.92 36.27 29.36
3 Przemysław Kaleta 30.38   32.01    Poland 30.38 31.80 33.49 30.75 40.66
4 Bartosz Sekulski 28.51   32.15    Poland 36.71 28.70 28.51 33.21 34.54
5 Szymon Malinowski 31.66   33.37    Poland 34.30 35.96 32.78 31.66 33.03
6 Michał Rzewuski 32.59   34.17    Poland 39.00 33.63 33.55 32.59 35.33
7 Łukasz Burliga 31.95   35.79    Poland 38.07 37.62 34.44 35.30 31.95
8 Tymon Kolasiński 32.44   35.79    Poland 35.01 32.44 39.68 32.68 42.09
9 Michał Halczuk 32.15   35.85    Poland 33.08 37.71 37.52 36.96 32.15
10 Maciej Czapiewski 31.49   36.85    Poland 31.49 44.04 34.42 35.23 40.91
11 Jakub Kipa 36.75   38.07    Poland 38.05 45.80 36.75 37.99 38.16
12 Jakub Wojtaszewski 36.11   38.57    Poland 52.97 39.01 36.11 36.86 39.84
13 Vilius Ribinskas 34.52   NR 39.02   NR  Lithuania 46.57 41.60 34.52 37.35 38.11
14 Kacper Rafalski 36.06   40.58    Poland 45.10 38.40 36.06 57.25 38.24
15 Michał Pleskowicz 36.34   41.87    Poland 36.34 49.10 44.57 42.16 38.87
16 Adam Łyskawa 39.84   43.05    Poland 44.71 55.44 39.84 44.11 40.34
17 Maksymilian Piskorowski 40.64   43.24    Poland 40.64 46.06 43.35 42.99 43.39
18 Patrycja Michalska 44.68   45.61    Poland 44.68 53.06 45.43 46.34 45.06
19 Franciszek Fidos 43.35   45.71    Poland 43.35 43.95 45.67 50.09 47.51
20 Jonatan Kłosko 43.24   45.88    Poland 45.48 43.24 43.47 48.69 53.22
21 Wojciech Szatanowski 42.96   45.91    Poland 50.38 51.75 43.93 43.42 42.96
22 Igor Ośmiałowski 38.10   46.01    Poland 45.65 46.80 38.10 45.58 59.76
23 Szymon Jeziorski 45.08   48.26    Poland 57.98 48.30 45.08 47.92 48.57
24 Marcin Stachura 43.60   48.45    Poland 44.30 43.60 49.48 51.57 DNF
25 Piotr Olszewski 45.56   51.20    Poland 45.56 50.44 54.94 58.67 48.23
26 Stanisław Szyszka 49.28   52.25    Poland 50.24 54.48 52.04 1:00.47 49.28
27 Michał Bogdan 52.79   54.91    Poland 52.79 54.28 56.86 53.60 57.14
28 Kacper Stacha 52.06   55.07    Poland 52.06 1:00.28 56.40 52.13 56.69
29 Krzysztof Bober 43.76   56.28    Poland 1:13.42 53.15 50.38 43.76 1:05.32
30 Szymon Brzana 48.03   56.79    Poland 48.03 1:12.72 1:02.10 51.39 56.88
31 Hubert Kwasigroch 33.79   1:01.05    Poland 1:50.31 38.20 46.14 33.79 1:38.82
32 Paweł Rybak 55.26      Poland 55.26 1:01.40
33 Grzegorz Pacewicz 56.55      Poland 56.55 1:12.96
34 Artur Kristof 57.11      Poland 1:16.52 57.11
35 Marcin Jakubowski 58.42      Poland 58.42 1:01.32
36 Przemysław Rogalski 58.48      Poland 58.48 DNF
37 Krzysztof Górka 1:00.22      Poland 1:12.73 1:00.22
38 Mateusz Szwugier 1:03.12      Poland 1:03.12 1:39.29
39 Bartosz Ochał 1:07.00      Poland 1:07.00 1:21.11
40 Kacper Grzelakowski 1:11.86      Poland 1:17.03 1:11.86
41 Mateusz Wich 1:13.03      Poland 1:19.56 1:13.03
42 Paweł Kamiński 1:15.44      Poland 1:55.22 1:15.44
43 Marcel Nycz 1:17.24      Poland 1:40.70 1:17.24
44 Karolina Jewiarz 1:22.42      Poland 1:31.63 1:22.42
45 Szymon Musiał 1:25.81      Poland 2:06.14 1:25.81
46 Cezary Mach 1:32.98      Poland 1:32.98 1:58.27
47 Piotr Szulc 1:37.98      Poland 1:37.98 1:55.76
48 Piotr Chodera 1:40.95      Poland 2:08.81 1:40.95
49 Arseniy Yotsyus 1:44.33      Russia 1:44.33 1:54.53
50 Hubert Besz 1:48.85      Poland 1:48.85 1:53.53
51 Marcin Kupis 1:56.58      Poland 1:56.58 2:09.31
52 Michał Mrowicki 2:04.88      Poland 2:04.88 2:05.50
53 Szymon Glura 2:09.55      Poland 2:09.55 2:52.66
54 Filip Szostak 2:11.25      Poland 2:11.25 2:20.10
55 Olaf Kuźmiński 2:19.09      Poland 2:19.09 2:34.43
56 Oliwier Ferenc DNF      Poland DNF DNF
  4x4x4 Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Wojciech Knott 27.16   30.59    Poland 30.56 29.79 27.16 37.22 31.43
2 Michał Halczuk 31.17   32.91    Poland 41.68 35.65 31.85 31.24 31.17
3 Maciej Czapiewski 32.16   33.15    Poland 33.39 32.16 32.33 33.74 35.60
4 Michał Rzewuski 29.56   33.16    Poland 32.80 29.56 32.69 33.98 35.00
5 Tymon Kolasiński 31.21   33.57    Poland 32.83 35.03 34.75 33.14 31.21
6 Karol Zakrzewski 32.29   33.63    Poland 36.07 34.11 32.29 34.50 32.29
7 Przemysław Kaleta 31.92   34.94    Poland 38.89 32.57 33.91 31.92 38.34
8 Szymon Malinowski 33.82   35.04    Poland 34.89 33.96 36.26 33.82 36.38
9 Łukasz Burliga 34.28   36.68    Poland 36.09 35.32 38.64 34.28 40.96
10 Bartosz Sekulski 35.12   37.20    Poland 43.57 35.48 35.12 37.46 38.67
11 Jakub Wojtaszewski 34.12   39.02    Poland 45.89 34.12 38.14 38.15 40.77
12 Kacper Rafalski 37.09   41.39    Poland 42.06 42.77 40.37 37.09 41.73
13 Jakub Kipa 35.45   41.65    Poland DNF 39.40 39.16 35.45 46.40
14 Vilius Ribinskas 36.98   42.83    Lithuania 58.40 37.37 43.33 36.98 47.79
15 Jonatan Kłosko 37.70   43.56    Poland 37.70 44.62 42.96 43.09 44.77
16 Maksymilian Piskorowski 39.55   45.55    Poland 39.55 45.50 43.80 50.77 47.36
17 Igor Ośmiałowski 40.86   46.67    Poland 45.59 40.86 47.28 1:06.86 47.15
18 Franciszek Fidos 45.39   48.06    Poland DNF 50.59 46.79 45.39 46.81
19 Patrycja Michalska 42.44   48.39    Poland 50.24 44.32 52.52 50.62 42.44
20 Wojciech Szatanowski 42.73   48.44    Poland 45.39 51.57 42.73 49.69 50.24
21 Szymon Jeziorski 44.07   48.69    Poland 49.96 50.49 45.61 50.68 44.07
22 Adam Łyskawa 41.25   48.71    Poland 44.05 48.20 DNF 53.87 41.25
23 Marcin Stachura 43.07   48.80    Poland 50.29 51.36 50.57 45.53 43.07
24 Piotr Olszewski 47.69   49.34    Poland 48.66 51.39 47.96 47.69 1:01.19
25 Stanisław Szyszka 44.83   51.99    Poland 51.85 56.59 44.83 53.60 50.52
26 Kacper Stacha 47.90   53.68    Poland 56.18 55.73 57.55 47.90 49.12
27 Krzysztof Bober 47.92   55.88    Poland 47.92 1:01.76 56.17 55.51 55.96
28 Szymon Brzana 50.68   55.91    Poland 1:10.32 58.23 52.73 56.78 50.68
29 Michał Bogdan 48.74   1:00.25    Poland 1:04.80 1:07.90 1:00.86 48.74 55.10
  4x4x4 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Rzewuski 29.47   31.37    Poland 30.82 29.47 32.84 35.56 30.45
2 Przemysław Kaleta 29.60   31.74    Poland 31.65 34.53 31.74 31.83 29.60
3 Wojciech Knott 27.48   32.74    Poland 34.55 31.57 32.10 DNF 27.48
4 Maciej Czapiewski 32.40   33.69    Poland 41.87 33.71 33.79 32.40 33.58
5 Karol Zakrzewski 30.72   34.50    Poland 37.27 32.36 35.66 35.47 30.72
6 Michał Halczuk 30.84   34.77    Poland 37.17 34.03 43.52 33.12 30.84
7 Szymon Malinowski 34.29   35.61    Poland 40.01 35.03 34.29 35.05 36.74
8 Tymon Kolasiński 35.33   39.20    Poland 41.26 39.82 35.33 44.48 36.51
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Halczuk 53.25   55.86   NR  Poland 1:01.07 55.54 53.25 56.13 55.90
2 Wojciech Knott 56.80   59.68    Poland 58.87 1:01.92 56.80 1:00.67 59.50
3 Karol Zakrzewski 56.52   1:02.72    Poland 56.52 1:01.28 1:01.90 1:04.98 DNF
4 Szymon Malinowski 1:00.63   1:02.99    Poland 1:01.60 1:06.23 1:00.63 1:01.14 1:07.90
5 Maciej Czapiewski 59.36   1:03.75    Poland 1:08.98 1:02.88 59.36 1:03.25 1:05.11
6 Michał Rzewuski 57.91   1:03.78    Poland 1:02.74 1:08.09 1:03.87 1:04.74 57.91
7 Przemysław Kaleta 1:01.77   1:04.07    Poland 1:01.77 1:04.47 1:02.09 1:15.57 1:05.66
8 Hubert Kwasigroch 1:01.33   1:06.15    Poland 1:07.81 1:01.33 1:03.96 1:31.16 1:06.68
9 Łukasz Burliga 59.42   1:10.48    Poland 59.42 1:07.06 1:13.67 1:10.70 1:17.33
10 Jakub Kipa 1:09.96   1:12.77    Poland 1:14.53 1:12.21 1:11.64 1:14.45 1:09.96
11 Tymon Kolasiński 1:04.13   1:15.93    Poland 1:16.40 1:16.90 1:04.13 1:15.50 1:15.88
12 Adam Łyskawa 1:05.96   1:16.49    Poland 1:05.96 DNF 1:19.52 1:16.32 1:13.63
13 Kacper Rafalski 1:04.71   1:17.63    Poland 1:04.71 1:35.61 1:08.09 1:21.58 1:23.22
14 Jakub Wojtaszewski 1:11.88   1:17.63    Poland 1:13.01 1:27.56 1:13.12 1:26.75 1:11.88
15 Vilius Ribinskas 1:13.94   1:19.87    Lithuania 1:17.48 1:23.99 1:13.94 1:25.17 1:18.14
16 Bartosz Sekulski 1:04.04   1:23.64    Poland 1:28.32 1:19.28 1:29.22 1:23.32 1:04.04
17 Igor Ośmiałowski 1:21.14   1:24.55    Poland 1:23.00 1:21.14 1:29.19 1:24.12 1:26.53
18 Michał Pleskowicz 1:19.29   1:26.29    Poland 1:23.62 1:43.02 1:24.67 1:30.58 1:19.29
19 Piotr Olszewski 1:22.64   1:30.20    Poland 1:37.75 1:28.83 1:32.01 1:29.75 1:22.64
20 Patrycja Michalska 1:26.19   1:31.71    Poland 2:03.15 1:31.51 1:32.38 1:26.19 1:31.23
21 Jonatan Kłosko 1:14.31   1:32.22    Poland 1:30.07 1:35.67 1:30.91 1:14.31 1:36.27
22 Marcin Stachura 1:23.85   1:35.42    Poland 1:36.24 1:23.85 1:39.98 1:33.03 1:36.98
23 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:33.56   1:38.35    Poland 1:33.56 1:37.04 1:34.13 1:43.87 1:44.06
24 Maksymilian Piskorowski 1:27.23   1:42.39    Poland 1:34.95 1:52.22 1:48.41 1:27.23 1:43.81
25 Przemysław Rogalski 1:48.84   1:55.98    Poland 1:59.44 1:48.84 1:56.81 1:51.68 2:04.28
26 Szymon Brzana 1:48.09   2:00.22    Poland 1:48.09 1:54.32 2:06.83 1:59.51 2:08.01
27 Stanisław Szyszka 1:50.18      Poland 1:52.19 1:50.18
28 Kacper Stacha 1:51.21      Poland 2:03.33 1:51.21
29 Krzysztof Górka 2:02.87      Poland 2:24.71 2:02.87
30 Artur Kristof 2:03.35      Poland 2:03.35 2:13.16
31 Szymon Jeziorski 2:08.86      Poland 2:16.75 2:08.86
32 Mateusz Wich 2:11.04      Poland 2:31.09 2:11.04
33 Franciszek Fidos 2:13.10      Poland 2:17.12 2:13.10
34 Marcel Nycz 2:15.72      Poland 2:15.72 2:22.45
35 Grzegorz Pacewicz 2:19.15      Poland 2:47.84 2:19.15
36 Kacper Grzelakowski 2:38.87      Poland 2:47.33 2:38.87
37 Mateusz Szwugier 2:43.37      Poland 2:43.37 3:26.87
38 Arseniy Yotsyus 2:45.75      Russia 2:54.14 2:45.75
39 Krzysztof Bober 2:46.33      Poland 3:18.49 2:46.33
40 Hubert Besz 3:06.84      Poland 3:16.57 3:06.84
41 Piotr Chodera 3:31.29      Poland 3:31.29 4:11.63
42 Bartosz Ochał 3:37.21      Poland 3:45.49 3:37.21
43 Cezary Mach 3:38.78      Poland 3:43.70 3:38.78
44 Paweł Kamiński 3:46.11      Poland 3:48.04 3:46.11
45 Piotr Szulc 4:04.64      Poland 4:54.14 4:04.64
  5x5x5 Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Karol Zakrzewski 53.23   58.70    Poland 56.04 58.66 53.23 1:01.39 1:03.40
2 Michał Halczuk 55.34   58.80    Poland 58.29 1:02.24 58.66 55.34 59.45
3 Michał Rzewuski 53.21   59.71    Poland 1:02.26 55.08 1:07.00 53.21 1:01.79
4 Wojciech Knott 56.14   1:00.26    Poland 1:03.83 56.14 58.56 1:03.95 58.38
5 Przemysław Kaleta 1:00.95   1:03.09    Poland 1:02.15 1:04.07 1:03.05 1:00.95 1:08.37
6 Szymon Malinowski 1:00.81   1:06.32    Poland 1:00.81 1:13.96 1:06.87 1:04.22 1:07.88
7 Hubert Kwasigroch 1:00.70   1:07.26    Poland 1:09.81 1:05.34 1:06.62 1:00.70 1:11.75
8 Jakub Kipa 1:07.40   1:08.51    Poland 1:27.49 1:07.40 1:07.42 1:07.59 1:10.51
9 Maciej Czapiewski 1:02.73   1:08.61    Poland DNF 1:03.65 1:11.58 1:02.73 1:10.61
10 Łukasz Burliga 1:00.00   1:09.18    Poland 1:00.00 1:09.35 1:20.74 1:09.56 1:08.63
11 Jakub Wojtaszewski 1:12.51   1:15.17    Poland 1:18.46 1:17.58 1:15.21 1:12.71 1:12.51
12 Adam Łyskawa 1:09.69   1:15.24    Poland 1:09.69 1:17.34 1:15.62 1:12.75 1:31.49
13 Kacper Rafalski 1:06.36   1:15.64    Poland 1:16.36 1:06.36 1:28.83 1:15.23 1:15.34
14 Bartosz Sekulski 1:06.96   1:18.38    Poland 1:21.49 1:21.00 1:42.62 1:06.96 1:12.64
15 Vilius Ribinskas 1:10.76   1:18.86    Lithuania 1:19.70 1:17.66 1:20.89 1:10.76 1:19.23
16 Michał Pleskowicz 1:06.95   1:21.26    Poland 1:25.05 1:23.31 1:17.46 1:23.02 1:06.95
17 Igor Ośmiałowski 1:21.89   1:24.87    Poland 1:21.89 1:28.59 1:22.88 1:23.13 1:30.59
18 Tymon Kolasiński 1:09.95   1:25.61    Poland 1:15.74 DNF 1:22.42 1:09.95 1:38.68
19 Piotr Olszewski 1:28.61   1:34.49    Poland 1:28.61 1:38.77 1:31.50 1:35.92 1:36.06
20 Patrycja Michalska 1:25.75   1:39.66    Poland 1:44.69 1:36.01 1:25.75 1:41.03 1:41.95
  5x5x5 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Halczuk 46.82   NR 1:00.01    Poland 46.82 1:02.79 55.84 1:01.89 1:02.31
2 Karol Zakrzewski 58.91   1:01.25    Poland 58.91 1:01.64 1:07.94 1:02.29 59.81
3 Wojciech Knott 53.43   1:02.02    Poland 1:05.09 53.43 1:01.94 1:01.38 1:02.75
4 Michał Rzewuski 1:03.91   1:06.34    Poland 1:04.07 1:08.24 1:03.91 1:06.70 DNF
5 Maciej Czapiewski 1:01.37   1:06.73    Poland 1:04.57 1:01.37 1:03.30 1:12.32 1:30.30
6 Szymon Malinowski 1:02.68   1:07.49    Poland 1:03.17 1:10.16 1:09.56 1:09.73 1:02.68
7 Przemysław Kaleta 1:00.52   1:08.15    Poland 1:15.42 1:09.77 1:05.84 1:08.85 1:00.52
8 Jakub Kipa 1:08.99   1:16.51    Poland 1:13.81 1:17.20 1:18.53 1:08.99 1:19.70
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined First round   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Halczuk 1:40.56   1:41.09   NR  Poland 1:40.64 1:42.08 1:40.56
2 Szymon Malinowski 1:52.18   1:57.55    Poland 2:03.84 1:56.63 1:52.18
3 Przemysław Kaleta 1:54.74   2:01.29    Poland 2:13.40 1:55.74 1:54.74
4 Wojciech Knott 2:00.77   2:04.75    Poland 2:00.77 2:04.39 2:09.10
5 Hubert Kwasigroch 1:59.84   2:08.46    Poland 2:14.05 1:59.84 2:11.50
6 Karol Zakrzewski 2:07.80   2:11.30    Poland 2:07.80 2:07.94 2:18.15
7 Łukasz Burliga 2:18.64   2:21.26    Poland 2:18.64 2:26.42 2:18.72
8 Adam Łyskawa 2:20.00   2:21.45    Poland 2:22.37 2:20.00 2:21.98
9 Maciej Czapiewski 2:27.08   2:29.57    Poland 2:27.08 2:27.30 2:34.33
10 Jakub Wojtaszewski 2:23.96   2:34.22    Poland 2:23.96 2:41.79 2:36.91
11 Bartosz Sekulski 2:18.51   2:36.53    Poland 2:55.90 2:35.17 2:18.51
12 Vilius Ribinskas 2:19.94   2:41.98    Lithuania 2:51.54 2:19.94 2:54.47
13 Jakub Kipa 2:39.15   2:50.18    Poland 2:59.46 2:39.15 2:51.92
14 Michał Pleskowicz 2:58.68   3:09.68    Poland 3:13.01 2:58.68 3:17.35
15 Tymon Kolasiński 3:02.03   3:15.11    Poland 3:02.03 3:37.09 3:06.21
16 Wojciech Szatanowski 3:08.13   3:24.27    Poland 3:24.48 3:40.21 3:08.13
17 Piotr Olszewski 3:06.17   3:24.64    Poland 3:06.17 3:53.16 3:14.60
18 Maksymilian Piskorowski 3:10.38   3:27.77    Poland 3:10.38 3:28.97 3:43.96
19 Marcin Stachura 3:36.23      Poland 3:36.23
20 Przemysław Rogalski 3:39.60      Poland 3:39.60
21 Patrycja Michalska 3:51.64      Poland 3:51.64
22 Marcel Nycz 4:18.16      Poland 4:18.16
23 Grzegorz Pacewicz 4:56.82      Poland 4:56.82
24 Krzysztof Górka 5:15.49      Poland 5:15.49
25 Arseniy Yotsyus 5:25.82      Russia 5:25.82
26 Franciszek Fidos DNF      Poland DNF
26 Mateusz Wich DNF      Poland DNF
26 Stanisław Szyszka DNF      Poland DNF
  6x6x6 Cube   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Halczuk 1:34.21   NR 1:42.55    Poland 1:34.21 1:40.70 1:52.73
2 Szymon Malinowski 1:45.34   1:54.02    Poland 2:01.64 1:55.09 1:45.34
3 Karol Zakrzewski 1:59.06   2:05.90    Poland 2:04.06 1:59.06 2:14.57
4 Przemysław Kaleta 1:53.69   2:06.05    Poland 2:27.87 1:53.69 1:56.59
5 Hubert Kwasigroch 1:56.61   2:07.17    Poland 2:13.78 1:56.61 2:11.12
6 Wojciech Knott 2:13.52   2:15.88    Poland 2:13.52 2:18.26 2:15.85
7 Adam Łyskawa 2:08.80   2:18.61    Poland 2:18.79 2:08.80 2:28.25
8 Łukasz Burliga 2:16.79   DNF    Poland 2:16.79 DNF DNF
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined First round   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Halczuk 2:37.20   2:38.29    Poland 2:39.80 2:37.20 2:37.87
2 Przemysław Kaleta 2:39.45   2:47.04    Poland 2:57.81 2:43.87 2:39.45
3 Szymon Malinowski 2:47.61   2:49.38    Poland 2:50.38 2:50.14 2:47.61
4 Karol Zakrzewski 2:58.54   3:02.03    Poland 2:58.54 3:00.81 3:06.73
5 Wojciech Knott 3:10.63   3:28.65    Poland 3:39.93 3:35.40 3:10.63
6 Łukasz Burliga 3:38.36   3:45.77    Poland 3:38.36 3:47.84 3:51.11
7 Hubert Kwasigroch 3:33.42   4:01.67    Poland 3:43.99 3:33.42 4:47.60
8 Vilius Ribinskas 3:55.72   4:03.82    Lithuania 4:01.10 4:14.64 3:55.72
9 Adam Łyskawa 3:44.77   4:04.39    Poland 4:06.98 3:44.77 4:21.42
10 Wojciech Szatanowski 4:27.69   4:40.66    Poland 4:42.00 4:27.69 4:52.30
11 Stanisław Szyszka 4:36.62   4:50.02    Poland 4:36.62 4:47.92 5:05.52
12 Maciej Czapiewski 5:20.29   5:58.42    Poland 5:22.71 5:20.29 7:12.25
13 Maksymilian Piskorowski 5:43.02      Poland 5:43.02
14 Marcin Stachura 6:03.13      Poland 6:03.13
15 Piotr Olszewski 6:10.52      Poland 6:10.52
16 Przemysław Rogalski 6:16.59      Poland 6:16.59
17 Mateusz Wich 6:18.76      Poland 6:18.76
18 Patrycja Michalska 6:24.35      Poland 6:24.35
19 Marcel Nycz 6:26.33      Poland 6:26.33
20 Tymon Kolasiński 6:35.58      Poland 6:35.58
21 Hubert Besz 8:07.21      Poland 8:07.21
22 Krzysztof Górka 9:21.07      Poland 9:21.07
23 Grzegorz Pacewicz 9:53.80      Poland 9:53.80
24 Arseniy Yotsyus DNF      Russia DNF
24 Marek Pepke DNF      Poland DNF
  7x7x7 Cube   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Halczuk 2:28.14   2:28.71   NR  Poland 2:28.47 2:28.14 2:29.52
2 Szymon Malinowski 2:37.12   2:42.32    Poland 2:49.40 2:37.12 2:40.44
3 Przemysław Kaleta 2:46.70   2:56.16    Poland 3:03.11 2:58.68 2:46.70
4 Karol Zakrzewski 3:02.10   3:03.78    Poland 3:06.80 3:02.43 3:02.10
5 Hubert Kwasigroch 3:17.93   3:22.36    Poland 3:17.93 3:21.63 3:27.53
6 Wojciech Knott 3:15.36   3:23.72    Poland 3:29.55 3:15.36 3:26.24
7 Vilius Ribinskas 3:49.51   NR 4:00.46   NR  Lithuania 4:02.97 4:08.90 3:49.51
8 Łukasz Burliga 4:32.30   DNF    Poland 4:32.30 5:29.12 DNS
  Rubik's Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B' L F' R2 D R' B U2 L B2 D2 F U2 F U2 B2 U2 F' L2
A #2 L2 B2 U' B2 D' L2 R2 D U2 F' R2 D F L2 R2 F' R2 D' L'
A #3 R2 F2 L U2 F2 D2 F2 R' D2 B2 F D' B2 D' L2 D' B2 U' F2 R'
A #4 R' B2 U2 L2 R' B2 R2 U2 R' U B' D' U' F U' F' D2 R2 U'
A #5 U R2 U F2 D' F' R D2 F D B' L2 D2 B2 R2 D L2 U' D2
A Ex#1 D' U' B2 U' L2 D' R2 U' B2 L D F R2 U2 L2 U' F2 R' D2
A Ex#2 R' U2 D L F B U B D L' F L2 U2 B R2 F D2 F2 B R2
B #1 U2 B2 U2 F L2 D2 U2 F L D' B2 D' R2 B' U' L R2 D2 B'
B #2 B2 U' B2 F2 U' B2 D2 R2 D L2 U L' B2 D B F U F' L B2
B #3 B R2 L' D R U R2 F' B D' F' B2 D F2 U' F2 L2 D2 L2 D
B #4 D' B2 D2 F2 U B2 D' R2 B2 R' U' L2 D2 B2 F2 L D F' R
B #5 D2 B2 L' U2 L D2 F2 L F2 D' B' U L2 F' L2 B' L R F
B Ex#1 L' U2 R' D2 L2 B2 D2 U2 R2 B2 U' R B' U2 B2 L F' L2 U2
B Ex#2 L2 F' R2 B2 L2 U2 L2 U2 F2 U R2 B2 R F D2 F U R' U' F2
C #1 R F' U R B R U' D' B D' L U2 F2 L' B2 L2 U2 D2 F2 L
C #2 U2 F D2 F' U2 L2 B R2 B2 D2 R D' B' F2 D F2 U2 F' R'
C #3 D L2 U2 F2 D' R2 D2 U' R2 F D' U2 B F U L F' U' B'
C #4 R L2 D R B' L2 U2 D R U2 B2 L2 F2 U R2 U B2 U2 B2 L2
C #5 F2 D2 U2 F2 L F2 L' R2 D2 L' R2 D U2 R' B' F2 L2 F' D2
C Ex#1 D2 B U2 B2 L2 B' L2 D2 F' R2 U B F2 L' B F' U' B2 L2
C Ex#2 U2 F' U2 B' R2 F' R2 B' D2 F2 R' U B' F R2 D' B' L B2 R'
D #1 F2 D L2 U R2 D' L2 D R' F L' D2 U' L F D2 L F2 U'
D #2 R' L2 B R D' R F' L B R D2 R' F2 B2 R' U2 L2 B2 U2
D #3 R2 U2 R2 B2 U' L2 R2 F2 L2 U' L U2 B U' F U' L F R F'
D #4 D2 B2 L' F2 L2 B2 L F2 R' D B F' R F' L F2 D U' B R'
D #5 R' F U' L' B2 L' D' F' B2 R' U2 B2 U2 R2 F R2 F' D2 R2 B'
D Ex#1 B2 U B U' F L' F' D B U R' U2 R2 D2 B2 U2 F' B
D Ex#2 L U2 R' B D R U' D2 F' D' F2 D B2 U R2 L2 F2 D R2 U'
E #1 D2 B2 D2 R2 D2 L' D2 L' U2 F2 U2 B' D' R2 U2 L R B R2 D'
E #2 D F' B' R' F' B' L2 F' U L' D' R2 U F2 U' L2 F2 D' L2 D2
E #3 D B' U R' B U2 B' D' F U' L2 F2 R2 D B2 U R2 D2 F2 R2
E #4 D2 R2 U F2 D2 F2 L2 F L' F' U2 L' B F2 L' D2 U R' U
E #5 D2 L' D B U2 R' F2 D2 F' D L2 B2 R2 B U2 F U2 R2 U2
E Ex#1 R2 D' B2 L2 U L2 B2 U R2 D2 L' R' U' L R2 D L F D' B'
E Ex#2 L2 D2 F2 L2 D2 B2 L' R U2 B D2 U2 L' B2 L U F' L D2
F #1 L2 R2 D2 L2 U B2 U' F2 L2 R U R D2 L2 B U' R' B' L F'
F #2 U2 L B2 R D2 U2 L F2 D2 B' R2 D' F2 L U R2 B R' F' R
F #3 R' U2 B2 L' U2 B2 U2 L' F U2 R' B2 U' R2 B F D F' U
F #4 D' F R2 U2 D2 B R L' U R' B' U2 R2 D2 B' U2 F' R2 F D2
F #5 U F2 U B2 R2 U' B2 R2 B' U2 R U2 F' R U2 L U B2 L'
F Ex#1 U B2 D R' F R2 F2 U' F D B2 D2 B' D2 R2 F2 D2 B'
F Ex#2 U2 F2 D2 U2 R2 F' R2 B U' L' R' B D U' B2 D2 F R' D2
G #1 D L2 B2 F2 D' B2 U2 R2 U R B U F R2 U2 R' D B2 U'
G #2 L2 U' F' D2 L2 D' F2 L F R' B2 R2 L2 D2 B' L2 B2 U2 L2 B'
G #3 R U2 F D' B' R F2 D F U B2 U F2 B2 R2 F2 U L2 D2 B2
G #4 D' B2 U2 L2 U' L2 D' B' D F' R' B' R B2 D B U B2
G #5 L F' D' B' R2 F D' R F' R2 L2 U' L2 U F2 D B2 D' L2
G Ex#1 U R' B R2 D R U2 F' B L' D B' L2 F R2 B' R2 D2 B2
G Ex#2 D L2 U L2 U2 B2 L2 B D2 U' L2 F2 U' R2 B2 R' F' L
  Rubik's Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 R F2 U2 L' R' F2 R' F' U2 R2 D' R B L' U' L2 D' L
A #2 R B2 L D2 U2 B2 R' D2 L F' D' U2 B' U' F2 L2 U L' D2
A #3 L2 U L2 R2 U' R2 D B2 R2 D' B2 R U2 L' B' D U2 F R' B R2
A #4 L2 F' L2 D F D2 R' B' R' B R2 U F2 B2 U' D2 R2 D2 L2
A #5 L2 D' B2 D B2 F2 L2 R2 U2 B2 L2 R D' F2 D2 R F L2 B2 R B
A Ex#1 R' B D R' F2 R' U2 R D' L' B U2 F2 B D2 F L2 B2 R2 L2
A Ex#2 F2 D' F2 D2 B' L' F2 B R F R' B2 L2 F2 D2 L' F2
B #1 D F2 U B2 R2 B2 U R' B2 D' U2 F2 U2 L2 F' R D' L2 U2
B #2 R2 B' L2 D2 L2 U2 F2 D2 B2 L B U' L' U2 B' U2 R U2 R F'
B #3 R' D2 F D' L' F U' B L F2 B2 U B2 L2 F2 U' B2 U' D'
B #4 R2 U R2 D R2 B2 D F2 U' F2 D L D' R' U' L2 F L' B F L2
B #5 F2 D2 B' U2 R' U' D' F' L D2 F2 D2 R2 U2 F' D2 F B R2 F'
B Ex#1 R2 U2 F2 R2 F2 R2 U2 L U' R' D2 B' R U2 R2 D F' D B
B Ex#2 B2 U2 L2 U' L2 F2 R2 U' L F' L B' U2 B2 U L2 F' R U2
C #1 D R' F U' L D L B L F L2 B2 L2 F2 U' R2 D2 F2 U2 R2
C #2 L F2 U2 L U2 B2 L2 B2 R' D' B' R2 F2 D' F D2 R B D2 F
C #3 F B R F D L' U' R U B2 U' F2 U2 R2 L' U2 L' B2 L'
C #4 U' R F' D' B' U L' U' D2 L' U L2 F U2 F B U2 R2 D2 B2
C #5 L2 R2 D F2 L2 U' F2 L2 D L' B2 F D' F2 L' B2 R F' U2
C Ex#1 L' U2 L R' D2 R F2 D2 R D' R D U2 L B' D B' R' U2
C Ex#2 F2 D' F2 R2 D' U2 R2 D' L F U' B L F2 U F2 R' U' R' U'
D #1 U2 B2 D2 R U2 L2 B2 R2 U2 R U F L' R2 U F U B L' U
D #2 D2 B2 L2 R' B2 D2 L2 B2 D L2 U R' U' B' R D' R2 F' U'
D #3 L2 F' R2 F2 D2 U2 F L2 U' L B R2 D' U R B D B2 R'
D #4 D2 L2 F' B' D' F' L F' U2 R U' L' U2 F2 B2 L' D2 R D2
D #5 R2 B' L2 B' D2 R2 B2 D2 F L R2 F2 D2 B' D' R U2 B' L'
D Ex#1 F2 D F2 R2 F2 R2 U2 F2 L U2 B2 F' D L D' B' U R F2 R2
D Ex#2 R2 F D2 U2 L2 F R' B L' R F' D L' U' L' B R'
E #1 D L U' R2 D2 B U' F' D2 B' D2 R B2 L F2 D2 L2 D2 L'
E #2 F2 U L2 D2 B2 L2 D' U' L2 F L2 R2 D' R2 U' R U2 L' D' U'
E #3 R D2 B2 L' R2 F2 L D2 L2 D2 B' U B' L' F2 L' F R2 B R'
E #4 L U' R' F U D' L U2 F U2 R D2 B2 R' B2 L F2 L B2
E #5 L2 D R2 D' L2 B2 D R' U B U L' B2 F' U' R2 D F R
E Ex#1 U2 L D2 R B2 R' B2 F2 D2 F D' L B U2 F2 D F' L2 D U'
E Ex#2 U2 L D2 R' D2 L B2 U2 L B2 D' L B R2 U' F2 R' F U B2
  Rubik's Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R U F R F2 U D' R' F L F2 D2 B' D2 B' U2 L2 F L2 F2
A #2 R2 F L2 B U2 B2 R2 U2 B L F2 U2 F' U2 R2 U F2 R2 U
A #3 L2 B' D' R2 U R L' D' B' R2 U F' U2 D2 B' L2 U2 B' U2
A #4 F R' U2 B2 U' R' B' D' F U R2 U F2 R2 L2 U R2 F2 U' R2
A #5 R2 F2 U2 F2 D2 F2 L2 U' R2 U2 F2 L' B2 L2 U R' B2 L F D R2
A Ex#1 U2 L2 D2 B L2 B' D2 B2 D2 F R D' F L' U L' B L2 U
A Ex#2 R U2 D F' U D' F' D2 B U' F2 U2 R L2 F2 L D2 R D2
  2x2x2 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U R' U' F R U R U' R' U2 R
A #2 R' F U' R' F R U2 R' U F U'
A #3 R' F R2 U' R2 U2 F' R2 F' R2 F
A #4 R U2 R' U2 R F' R' U R2 F' U'
A #5 R U' R2 F R2 F' U' F' R' U R
A Ex#1 U R' U' F' U' R U' R2 U2 F R
A Ex#2 R' U R U2 R' F' R U R U' F'
B #1 R' U' F U2 F U' F U2 F' U' R
B #2 R U' F R2 U2 F' U2 R U2 R' U'
B #3 R' U' R2 U2 R2 F U' R2 F' U' R'
B #4 U2 R U R' U R U' R' F U' F
B #5 U R U2 F' R2 U' F U2 F' R2 U2
B Ex#1 R' F U2 R U2 R U' F R U R2
B Ex#2 R U2 F' R' U R U2 R' U2 F U'
C #1 U' R' F U2 R U' R' U' F' R2 U'
C #2 R2 F R U2 R' U F R' F R2 U'
C #3 U' R' F' R U R' F R F R2 F'
C #4 R U' F U2 F U2 R2 U' R2 F R2
C #5 U2 R' F U' R F' R U2 R' F R2
C Ex#1 U2 R' F' U2 R2 F' R2 U' R2 U' R'
C Ex#2 R' U F U2 R U' R' U' R U R'
D #1 R' U2 R U' R' F R2 F' R2 U2 F
D #2 U F R2 F' U2 R' U' R' U2 F R2
D #3 U' R' F2 U2 R U' R' U R' F' R
D #4 U R U' F' R' U2 F U2 R U2 R'
D #5 R U' R2 F U2 F2 U2 R U2 R U'
D Ex#1 R' U2 R F U R U' R' F R2 U
D Ex#2 U' R F' R' U2 F2 R U' R' F U'
E #1 R' F R2 U2 R' U R U2 R' F R
E #2 R' F' U' R2 U' R2 U' R' U' F U'
E #3 U R U2 R' F R2 U R U2 R' U'
E #4 R' F' U2 F' R2 F' U2 R2 U' F U'
E #5 R' F' R U R U' F' U2 R2 U R2
E Ex#1 F U2 F R F U' R U' R' F' R2
E Ex#2 R U' R' U R2 U' R U' R' U2 F
F #1 U' R2 U' R2 U' R F U2 R U2 R'
F #2 U R' F U' R2 U R' U' F U2 R
F #3 U' R U' R' U2 R' F R' U' R U2
F #4 R U2 R2 U2 R2 F' R' U R' F R'
F #5 U2 F U' R U' R' F U2 R U2 R
F Ex#1 R U2 R' U' R' F U' F U2 F' R
F Ex#2 R' U R U2 R2 F' U2 F U2 F R
  2x2x2 Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 F' R2 U2 F U' F R U2 R' U2
A #2 U2 R U' R' U2 F U2 F' R2 U' R2
A #3 U F U2 F' U2 R U2 R' F' U' R
A #4 U' F R2 U' R2 U2 R U2 F R U'
A #5 R' F' U' R U R' U2 F R' F' U'
A Ex#1 U' R F' U2 R2 F' U' F U2 R2 U'
A Ex#2 U' R' U' F U R' U' F' U' F R2
B #1 R F' R2 U' F' U' F U' F2 U2 R
B #2 R U' R2 U' R U R' U' F U2 R'
B #3 U R' U R' U' R2 U2 R2 F U2 R
B #4 U R' U2 R U R' U2 F U' F2 R'
B #5 U' R U' F U' F' U' R2 F R2 U'
B Ex#1 U' R F U' F U' R' F U2 F R
B Ex#2 R U2 F U' F U R U' R' F R'
C #1 U2 R2 U2 F2 R U R U2 R' U2 R'
C #2 R' U F R2 F' R2 F R' U' R U
C #3 R' F R' U2 F U F' R U2 R' U'
C #4 R' F' U' F U' R U' R' U' F U'
C #5 R' U' R2 U' F U2 F' R2 U' R2 U'
C Ex#1 R' F U2 R2 U' R' U R' U2 R' U'
C Ex#2 R' F U' F' U2 R F' U' R U' R
  2x2x2 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' U' R U2 R2 F R U R F' R'
A #2 U2 R' F U R2 U2 R' U' R U' R2
A #3 U' R F' R' U' R' U2 R U F R
A #4 R' U2 F' R U' R2 F U' F U' R
A #5 R F' U' R' U R' F' U2 R2 U' F'
A Ex#1 R' U R U2 R' U R' U' R' F U2
A Ex#2 U R' U2 F U2 R2 U2 R' F2 R2 F'
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 B' R2 F' L2 F B2 R2 F' U R' B' R' L U B2 D' L2 F2 D Fw2 D Fw2 B D Rw2 U B2 F2 Uw2 L2 B' Rw U R2 U' F' Uw2 U' Fw' Uw2 Fw L2 Uw R
A #2 B2 D2 F' B D2 R2 F L2 F D' B' R' U2 L D2 B' D L U' Rw2 D2 Rw2 F' Rw2 Fw2 B U' F2 Rw2 U D2 Rw D R2 Uw2 Rw Fw F2 U2 Fw' Rw' Uw R' B2
A #3 R' D2 L B2 L D2 R2 U2 F2 R' F R' D L' F2 B2 R' F U' F2 Fw2 L U2 Rw2 Fw2 Uw2 F2 R U R Fw2 U' L' Fw' L D2 R B F2 Rw D' Fw' R Uw' Rw' Fw2
A #4 F U2 B' U' F' R B U2 R' U' F2 R2 B2 R D2 F2 L U2 F2 Rw2 F L' Uw2 L' B F2 Rw2 B2 L' Fw2 Uw2 R D R Uw' R F Uw Fw Uw Rw R Fw Uw2 Rw'
A #5 R2 B' R2 D2 B' R2 U2 B U2 B' D F' D2 R2 U R' U' F2 L2 D' Rw2 F Uw2 Rw2 L2 B' D2 L Fw2 Rw2 R' B2 Uw Rw2 F' Uw' U2 D' Rw' Fw D Rw2 D L2
A Ex#1 D' R2 U' D2 L2 D2 B2 L2 D' B' L F2 D R' F2 R B' F' L F' Fw2 Uw2 D' R' Fw2 B2 R' U2 Rw2 L2 D' R' L Fw' Rw2 Fw2 U2 F2 B2 Uw L R2 Fw Uw2 F' Uw2
A Ex#2 B' U2 L2 B L2 F' D2 F D2 B L' F R D2 L B' D' R' U D' Rw2 Fw2 B Uw2 R' L F' Rw2 R B' U2 F2 R2 Uw' U2 R' F D' L2 Uw2 Fw' Rw Uw' R F L'
B #1 R' B R F R' U D F D2 L' U B2 R2 F2 L2 D F2 D' L2 Fw2 Rw2 D' R2 U2 Fw2 R' Uw2 R U2 B2 U L' Fw' U' R D2 R2 Fw' Uw' D2 B2 Uw' U Fw L'
B #2 U2 R' F R U B' R B' L2 U' L2 F' U2 B L2 B D2 B U2 L2 F' Rw2 U' Rw2 Uw2 R Uw2 U' R Fw2 F2 D U' Rw2 F Rw2 U R' Fw' Uw' Fw2 U' Rw B Rw2 Uw'
B #3 U' L' F D' R2 D B L B' L U2 D2 L2 B2 R F2 B2 L R F2 Rw2 D' Fw2 U' L R U' Rw2 U' Rw2 B2 R Fw' F' D B' Uw2 D' Rw' Uw R D2 L2 Uw2 L
B #4 D R2 B2 D' R F' L U' F D2 B F2 U' R2 D L2 D F2 U2 D Rw2 Fw2 B2 D Rw2 B R2 B2 D' Rw2 D2 Fw2 R2 Rw F U2 R B' Rw Fw Rw' L' U Fw2 F2 R
B #5 F L2 D2 L2 F D2 F' B' U R U L' U B D' U F R B' Fw2 Rw2 L Fw2 R' B' Uw2 F' D2 R' Uw2 F' R' Uw' D F2 Fw' Rw2 B Uw2 Rw' F D
B Ex#1 R' D2 F2 R2 F2 R' D2 F2 L2 B2 L2 F L U2 F D L' U' F2 L2 Uw2 R' D2 Fw2 F2 D R' Uw2 R Fw2 R' U' Fw L2 F' Rw2 D' L Uw' Fw' Rw2 D2 Fw Rw Uw'
B Ex#2 F2 L D2 R U2 R' B2 L2 B2 D2 U' F' D2 F2 R2 U R2 B' L' D Fw2 D2 Rw2 L' B Uw2 F U2 L Fw2 B2 L F' Uw' U' Fw2 D' R' D' Rw' D F2 Uw Rw' Fw2 Rw
C #1 F2 D2 L' R2 U2 L D2 U2 R2 B' F' L' U F2 R' U2 L2 D B' D' Fw2 Uw2 F' R' B' F' L' B' Uw2 R' D L Uw B' D' F' Fw' R L2 Uw2 B' R Uw'
C #2 R2 U2 L2 U' B2 R2 D2 L2 F U2 B' R F' L' D' L D F2 R2 Uw2 B Uw2 U2 Fw2 R2 F L2 D' Rw2 R Uw2 U2 Fw2 U' Rw Fw Rw Uw' Fw B R Uw D'
C #3 F2 U' R2 D' R2 U' F2 U B2 L2 U F' R' U2 L' U F' R' L' B' R' Rw2 B Uw2 F D2 Fw2 R2 D' L2 Uw2 U B' U' Rw D' F' D Rw2 Uw' Fw' D' L Uw' Rw' Uw' R'
C #4 F' L2 B2 R2 B2 U2 L2 R2 B' R2 U L' R2 D U2 B R' F2 D' R Rw2 Uw2 D' Rw2 F' D2 R2 B R2 U Fw2 B U Rw L' B' R D2 Fw' Rw D' Fw' R2 F'
C #5 R2 B2 R' L2 U2 R' F2 R' B D R B2 L2 B2 U' F D' L2 U L' Uw2 L Uw2 D L2 F2 Rw2 R U' Fw2 R' Fw2 D2 Fw' R' D2 L2 U Uw Fw B Uw' Rw Uw2 Fw2
C Ex#1 F' R2 F' R2 F' L2 D2 R2 D2 F' D2 R' U B D L2 D R2 U L2 Rw2 Fw2 F Uw2 L D2 B' R' Uw2 D2 F' D2 Rw2 Uw Rw2 L Uw' U2 R' F Rw' B R2 Fw2 Rw U'
C Ex#2 L2 D2 F2 D2 R2 D2 L2 F2 R' F2 R2 D' R2 B' L D F L2 D2 Rw2 U' B2 Rw2 L2 B D' Rw2 L2 F Uw2 R2 U2 Rw U Rw' R2 L' Fw' D2 Rw U' B' Rw' L2 Uw
D #1 U' D' F2 U2 R2 L2 B2 R D2 F B L' B2 L2 B' U' L D2 Rw2 B2 D F Uw2 Rw2 Fw2 L2 B' D L2 F Rw B2 Rw L' B' Fw Rw Uw Rw2 F U Rw2 Uw
D #2 U2 F2 R2 D2 F' L2 R2 B2 F' D R2 U R' B' F2 D2 R' D F L2 Fw2 Uw2 D' L D L2 Uw2 F2 Rw2 Fw2 B2 U' F U Fw R' Fw' B2 Uw Rw' Uw D L U'
D #3 R2 F2 D2 L2 B' U2 R2 D2 L2 D2 B D F2 L F D' F2 D' F' L Fw2 D' Fw2 Uw2 Rw2 F' Uw2 D' Rw2 U' B' U2 B2 L D Rw U Uw' F2 Rw' F Rw B D
D #4 D' F2 R2 U' D F2 U' B2 L' B' D2 L B2 D2 B U2 D2 L F Uw2 B Rw2 D' F' R2 D' Fw2 D2 Rw2 D2 F2 Rw' B' R2 U2 R L Uw' Rw2 Fw Rw F L' Uw' B
D #5 D2 U2 F2 D2 U2 F U2 B' U' R' L2 B' U' L' F2 R' B2 L2 U Rw2 B' R B2 Uw2 B2 L Uw2 F' L Uw2 B Rw2 Uw' B2 U D B' Rw Fw F Uw2 R' B Uw
D Ex#1 B2 D2 R L2 U2 F2 U2 B2 L B2 U D2 R B D2 L2 U' B U2 Rw2 F2 Rw2 F D Rw2 B U Rw2 B2 L2 F' U2 Rw' D R2 B Uw B2 Rw' F' L' D' Rw' Fw2
D Ex#2 F2 L' U2 F2 U' B2 R' U2 R' F L D2 L' F2 U2 R' U2 L U2 R' D2 Rw2 Uw2 F Rw2 R Uw2 U2 L D2 B' L' D2 Rw2 Uw Rw2 L' U F' R Fw' Uw' L' U2 Fw2 D Rw'
E #1 D2 B2 D R' D' R2 B2 F2 U B U R2 F2 L2 D' F2 U B2 D F2 Rw2 Uw2 L B Rw2 R' B' U2 B Uw2 Fw2 L Uw R2 F2 R' F2 Fw' Uw F Rw Uw2 B' Rw2
E #2 B2 F2 D2 R2 U' R2 D' F2 R2 B2 U2 R' B2 D' R' F' L B F2 L' U Fw2 Uw2 U R' Uw2 D U F2 Uw2 D2 R' Fw' F' L2 D' L2 U' Uw' Fw Rw2 L' Fw2 D2 R
E #3 F' B' U2 R2 D2 L2 F' R2 U2 B' D2 L' F' B' R' D' R' U B2 L2 Uw2 F R2 D Fw2 Uw2 B' D2 L2 D L2 Rw' U2 R2 L F2 U2 Fw' D2 U R' Fw Uw Rw F'
E #4 F' R2 D2 B' R2 L2 F2 D2 U B L2 U2 B' L' B U' F U R' Fw2 L' F2 B Rw2 F Rw2 U2 B D2 L' F' U Rw2 Uw L2 D2 Rw Uw2 U2 F2 Rw Uw U'
E #5 U' L D' B' D L' B2 F L2 F2 D' R2 U R2 B2 U' R2 U' L2 Fw2 R' D Fw2 Uw2 R2 U L2 B2 U2 R B2 U2 Fw F' Rw2 Fw L' Uw2 L2 Rw U2 B' Uw' L Fw
E Ex#1 B' L2 U2 F' D2 B' L2 D2 R2 D' R B' U' L F' R F' L R U2 Uw2 Rw2 L' Fw2 B U2 F2 Rw2 F D2 L' D2 Uw' L2 Uw2 F2 L R Fw R Uw2 U2 Rw F2 D'
E Ex#2 R F2 L' D2 L D2 B2 F2 L F' R' B R2 D F U2 F' U R U2 Uw2 Fw2 R2 F' L Fw2 Rw2 R' D2 B F R' F2 Uw Rw2 Uw B' U2 F B Rw B2 Rw2 B2 D
  4x4x4 Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' F' D' R D L2 U2 F' U F U' F2 B2 D F2 U' R2 U' F2 D2 Rw2 B R2 F2 Rw2 Uw2 L F Uw2 D2 Rw2 D2 F Uw L' Fw2 Uw' R2 U Rw' Fw' Rw2 Uw' F' D
A #2 U' B2 U2 F' R2 B' R2 D L R F2 U2 B2 R2 D L2 D B2 D' F2 Uw2 Rw2 D R' Uw2 L2 R' B2 D2 Rw2 Uw2 R Fw Uw2 U L2 B Rw2 Uw D' Rw' B Rw' F' U'
A #3 B2 U' B2 U' R2 U' R2 U B2 R' F2 D' L2 B2 F' U R B R F Fw2 U' F2 Uw2 D U' B Rw2 D' Fw2 U2 F L2 Rw D U' L2 Fw Uw' Rw D2 U' Fw B' R
A #4 U2 D2 F' L2 R2 B2 U' F R B2 F2 R2 D' B2 D2 L2 B2 U' F2 U' Uw2 F' R2 Uw2 R2 F' U Fw2 D' Fw2 U' Fw2 Rw B L' B2 R' Uw' Fw U' B2 Rw2 B' R2 F
A #5 R F2 R F2 R D2 R' B2 U2 R' D B U2 B2 D' R B2 U L2 B2 Rw2 D Fw2 R2 F Uw2 R2 Fw2 B D2 B' Uw2 Rw B R2 B U2 Uw Rw' D2 L2 Fw2 R2 Uw F'
A Ex#1 F' R F R F U' F' D B' U' L' D2 L2 D F2 L2 U F2 L2 D' Uw2 Rw2 D L2 F' Rw2 B' Uw2 D' F Uw2 Rw2 Fw2 Rw' Uw2 Rw D B2 Rw' R F' Uw' Rw' B' L'
A Ex#2 B L2 D2 F U2 L2 D2 F R U R' U L' U2 R2 U L2 R2 U Uw2 Fw2 F U' Rw2 F' B' R2 Uw2 D2 U Rw' B2 D B U2 Rw2 U Uw Fw2 Uw Fw' Rw2 B
B #1 F' D2 R2 L2 F D2 B U2 B D' F' U F' U B' D2 L' B2 R B Fw2 Uw2 Rw2 L U2 Rw2 Uw2 D' F2 D' R U2 Fw F' U R' Fw2 U B' Uw L2 F' Rw Uw2 L2
B #2 R U2 F2 L F2 L D2 R' F2 L D F U R2 F' R' B' D2 F R' Uw2 R2 Fw2 Rw2 D L2 B Uw2 D F B2 R Fw2 L F Rw' Uw L' U2 Fw' D2 F2 R' Uw
B #3 B R2 U2 F2 L2 F' U2 F' D2 F' B' R D' B' R2 D' R' B U2 F' B2 Fw2 U2 R' Fw2 L2 B' R' F' L U2 Fw2 R' Uw' Fw2 R2 Uw B' D' Rw' Uw R2 B L2 F Uw
B #4 D' L2 D L2 U R2 U' B2 D R2 D R F' L2 U R2 L2 F2 U L' F Uw2 L' Fw2 U2 D2 Rw2 R U Fw2 U2 Fw2 L' B R Fw' F' Uw2 R' Rw D' Rw' Uw L B2 Uw'
B #5 U' B R F U F2 R' F D2 B2 U' R2 B2 U' B2 D2 R2 U' R2 Fw2 D' Fw2 R' Uw2 L2 Fw2 B2 D' L2 U2 L Fw' L' F' D' F2 Uw R' U Rw' B Uw' Rw2
B Ex#1 B U L2 F D R F2 U B R' U2 F2 L' D2 U2 B2 R' D2 L2 Fw2 L' B Rw2 F L Uw2 R L2 U2 Fw2 B U2 Uw' B L2 Rw Fw D' Rw2 U' Fw2 F
B Ex#2 D2 B' R2 F L2 U2 R2 B2 U2 F2 R' F L' D' U' R2 B' U2 L D' Rw2 Fw2 F' L2 U F Uw2 F2 Rw2 F2 L2 Fw2 Rw' D' L R Fw2 D2 F2 Uw' F2 Rw Uw2 R D' Fw
C #1 L B F' D2 R2 D2 R' U' R2 L F' L2 D2 R2 F2 D2 B2 Uw2 F' Rw2 D2 Rw2 Fw2 U2 B' D' Rw2 D Fw2 U Rw' R' B D' Rw2 Fw2 B' Uw Rw Uw U F' Rw2
C #2 D2 F2 D2 L2 F' R2 U2 B' D2 L2 F L U D' F' B' R' D F Rw2 F2 D' R Uw2 Rw2 D B2 U' R Uw2 Fw2 U Fw' L' D2 R U' Fw' L' Uw Fw Uw' Fw2 Uw
C #3 F2 R' B2 R' D2 L B2 R2 L' B U F2 L' F U D' L' D2 B R2 Rw2 D R' L' Uw2 R F2 D' Rw2 Fw2 B2 F2 R' Fw' L D2 Fw R' U' Fw Rw B D' F2 Uw2 Rw2
C #4 U' F2 U' R2 B2 D B2 R2 U2 L2 D L' R B D' R U' B2 U2 D' Rw2 B' U D' Rw2 F' Uw2 R2 B Rw2 U' R' U' Rw' B' U Rw2 L Uw R2 Fw L2 R2 Uw2 Rw2
C #5 U' F' L2 U' F' U D' R' B L2 R2 F2 D F2 D' F2 R2 D' L2 U' Fw2 Rw2 F U R2 D' Fw2 F D F2 B2 Uw2 Rw' B F' D B' Fw' L' Uw' F R2 Fw2 D'
C Ex#1 F' D F' R' D2 R2 D F' U' L D2 L F2 U2 B2 F2 R B2 R2 Fw2 Rw2 B L F R2 Uw2 B R2 F2 U2 Uw' B2 L' D2 L2 Fw Uw' Fw2 B Uw U' Rw'
C Ex#2 F2 L2 U2 L2 D L2 D L2 D2 L D' F' U' F' L2 B2 D R' Rw2 D2 U L2 F Rw2 F2 U' F2 D' Rw' L D U2 R2 U Uw F' Uw2 L Uw' Fw'
  4x4x4 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 L B2 F2 D2 L D2 R2 U R2 U' R F2 U B2 D' F' L' B Rw2 F B' R' B2 Rw2 Uw2 R' F B2 R2 Fw2 B2 Uw' R2 U L' F U Fw Uw' Fw2 D2 R Fw2 B
A #2 D2 R2 D2 R2 B D2 B L2 F' B U' L D B L' D' L' B2 L' B Rw2 Fw2 L' B' Uw2 F B L' Uw2 B2 U2 D R Fw2 Uw D2 R2 Rw' Uw' U' D' Fw' D' F
A #3 B2 L D2 L2 R F2 L2 B2 U2 B2 L F' U2 R' F' U' B R B2 D' R Fw2 D Fw2 U R' Uw2 U Rw2 L Uw2 D U' Rw2 B R2 Fw' U2 B Uw L2 Fw' D' F Uw'
A #4 R D2 L' F2 R' U2 L' F2 U B' L' D R2 D L2 D' B D2 R' Fw2 Uw2 R2 D' R D' L2 Fw2 D' F2 Uw2 U Rw2 Fw Uw2 D Fw F' Uw' B' R' U2 Fw' Uw F'
A #5 F' B' L' U2 R2 D' U2 F' U' L2 D2 B' D2 F' B2 R2 U2 F2 Rw2 D R' Uw2 B2 Rw2 Fw2 U L Uw2 U2 Fw' D F' B2 D2 B Uw F R' Uw' Fw' U2 R2
A Ex#1 R D2 L R2 B2 U2 L2 D2 U B' U2 B' U R' U R D' R Uw2 Rw2 U R' Fw2 Uw2 R2 D U B2 U' Fw Rw2 Fw' L2 Fw2 B' Rw Fw2 Rw2 R' U' Fw' L2
A Ex#2 F2 R D2 L' B2 L' U2 R D2 B2 R2 D B U2 L D2 L' D' R U B2 Uw2 R' Fw2 R' F2 Rw2 U2 L D' Fw2 F2 R2 B L R' Fw U' D2 Uw L' Fw' B' D' Fw2 L'
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' Rw L2 Bw2 D B' Rw2 Uw Bw2 R2 Lw' L2 B' L U' Dw D' B Lw2 B' Uw' B2 U2 L' F' Lw2 B Rw' L' F' Lw B Fw U' F' B R Rw2 L' Uw L' Bw2 F' D' Fw' Dw Uw2 R' L B' L Uw2 Dw F L2 Lw' Uw' Bw2 D Lw
A #2 Lw2 Rw Fw2 F L R' Fw B' Lw' U' Lw' R2 U2 F2 D' Lw' Uw' Lw2 U L B2 Uw R Fw Rw2 B' Uw' L U2 R' Bw' Uw' L2 Uw' Fw Bw2 Uw Fw2 R Rw2 Uw R2 Rw' Dw2 D Fw B Dw2 Lw U' Dw' L Dw2 F Fw2 B L2 B Fw U2
A #3 Fw2 B D' Fw Rw F' U Dw Bw' D' Dw2 Bw2 Lw2 R' U' R' U L' B Fw U L' D2 R2 L' Fw2 R U Uw Fw Dw L' Fw F U Fw2 Lw' F' Bw L' Lw' Dw' D F2 Uw' Fw' D R Dw2 Uw' F2 Uw2 Dw2 R2 U' L' Uw' R' D' L'
A #4 F D2 Bw2 B L U' L Rw2 Uw' Fw' Bw' F R2 Lw2 Uw2 Bw U2 F2 Rw Bw' Rw' L' B' Rw U Lw' B' L' F' B' D2 U2 Rw D' Lw' Fw' Dw L F' Rw' Lw2 R B' Rw' F D' Uw2 Rw2 Lw' B' D2 Uw' B2 D2 F R Lw' Uw' R2 Lw2
A #5 U F Fw' Uw2 B Dw R' Rw' L' U2 R' Bw Uw B D' Uw' R Rw Uw' Lw' Fw2 Uw' B F' L Bw B2 F Uw' Fw D2 F B' Uw' U2 D Fw' B' D' Uw' Lw D Uw2 R2 Bw' Dw2 B Bw Uw2 B Uw Lw B' Rw Dw F Dw F Uw' L'
A Ex#1 B2 Lw2 Uw' B' L2 Fw2 Rw' D' Fw B' D Fw2 Bw D' Lw Dw2 F2 D2 R' F' L2 R B' Bw' Lw' Dw' Fw2 Rw' Fw' B Uw' D B Fw L2 Bw2 Rw2 F2 U L' U' D Fw' B2 R Rw2 Lw' Fw' Rw Uw2 Dw2 Rw D2 U' Rw Bw2 Uw R2 B2 Rw'
A Ex#2 Bw2 Dw2 R' Bw2 F B' Lw2 Dw' Uw2 U F' L B2 D2 R Dw2 B2 Uw2 B2 Uw R Bw2 Rw' B Uw R' Rw D2 B U Lw2 B' Rw' Fw Bw' Dw2 Lw F Bw Dw2 Bw2 B R2 Bw Fw2 F' Rw2 B Bw Lw' U D Rw U' Lw2 L2 F2 D2 B2 F2
B #1 U F' Uw2 L Fw B2 Uw2 U' F U' F U Lw' D2 Bw2 L D' Bw2 F Dw2 B R' Uw D2 F' Dw' B' Dw F' Rw' Lw' Dw D' L Fw2 F U Rw' Uw Dw2 Lw Dw2 B' Fw U2 Lw Fw Lw' Dw' B R2 Bw B2 Uw2 Dw' L Rw' B' D2 Lw
B #2 Rw R' D2 L' Fw L Lw R2 B' Rw' L' D2 Lw Bw2 Dw Fw' Dw Uw Bw' U' Fw' R2 Bw Rw2 F' D Lw L' D' Dw' Bw2 R B' Uw B Fw' Bw Dw B' F Dw2 U Fw R Bw' U2 R U2 Dw' Bw' L' Rw Lw2 Bw2 F2 L Fw' R2 F' L
B #3 U' R2 Bw2 F R2 U2 F2 U2 Lw2 F2 R Dw' U' D Bw2 F2 R2 Rw Dw D' R2 B R' Lw Uw D F Uw' D Lw2 Bw' Uw U D' Fw' U B2 Uw D F' Uw' D' R Bw' Lw Rw L2 Uw2 R D' Lw2 R B R2 Rw2 Fw2 Dw D2 Lw2 Dw2
B #4 D Bw D2 U2 B2 Uw Rw2 L' D2 R' Bw2 Lw2 B Bw Uw R Dw2 U2 Fw2 Lw Bw2 D Dw2 Lw U2 L Dw2 F Rw' R L2 B D' R2 U Lw' U Rw2 D' Uw L U2 Rw' U Dw' Lw L2 D' Lw R' Fw Rw Lw' L2 U B2 D2 R' Bw2 Lw
B #5 Bw Uw2 B2 R B' Rw U F U B' Bw' F Rw' U' Bw' U2 F' Dw U Lw' L2 Rw' F2 Rw R D Rw B2 Bw2 R2 F' Fw2 Rw2 U2 Lw L' R U Fw L2 R2 Rw' Fw D' U2 F U' D' Dw' Uw' Rw2 Lw' Fw F2 D' Rw' Uw' U Rw' U
B Ex#1 Bw' Fw F' L' U R' Lw2 Dw Rw2 Uw' Lw R' D F2 Uw' R Lw' B2 D2 Uw' Dw Fw2 Dw' Uw2 Fw Uw Bw2 U' B D2 L Lw' Rw Bw2 Rw' B2 R2 U2 D Bw2 F' Lw2 F' D' F' Rw Lw2 U2 R2 Bw B R2 Lw' B F Uw Dw2 Lw D2 Fw'
B Ex#2 Dw2 F2 Bw' Lw' D Lw2 Fw2 Dw Uw2 Rw B' Rw2 Bw2 U' Dw' R' U2 Bw Lw' Dw Bw' Rw F' Lw' B' Rw F Rw2 D' U' F D Rw R2 B2 Rw2 Fw2 Dw2 D Uw2 R' Rw2 D' Bw2 Lw2 Rw D B' F2 Uw F Uw' Fw2 R' Fw F2 Uw2 Fw' Lw' F'
C #1 Bw2 F D' Dw' U' Bw' F Uw Dw' U2 L2 F' U' Bw2 Lw2 B Bw2 U Bw Lw2 Uw' L2 R' Fw2 D' Rw' Bw F' Fw' Dw2 U D F' L' Bw F2 D Lw L Rw2 F2 D2 Rw' Bw U2 Uw Rw2 R' L' Bw2 Lw L' Uw R' U2 Dw Fw U2 D' B
C #2 L F' B2 L2 B' Dw' F2 Lw Uw' D' L' R D' Uw' Fw' L2 R2 Rw2 D B2 Rw' U L2 D R Uw' Bw2 U Fw2 Rw2 Fw' Dw2 R Fw Bw Lw2 Uw L' Dw' F Rw' Fw2 B2 U' Lw2 Uw Fw' Lw D Uw Rw' B' D' L' Fw2 Uw' Rw2 Lw' Fw2 Dw2
C #3 R2 Lw Fw' U Dw R2 Bw B L' Uw Lw R Dw Uw Lw' D Lw Fw2 R2 U2 Rw' R' Fw Uw2 Bw2 B2 Lw2 L2 Dw2 U' R Dw' L2 Fw Bw D F' Fw' B D Fw2 Lw' L Uw2 Fw' Bw2 R2 Bw F' B R Bw2 L' Rw2 Dw' Rw2 F Fw' R Bw'
C #4 Rw Uw2 Rw L D2 Bw2 L' Uw' F' Fw Dw2 Bw' Dw B2 R2 B2 U D' L Bw' Dw' D' B2 L R' Rw B' Fw Rw' Bw2 Lw' F Fw' Lw2 R2 Fw2 Bw Lw2 Rw2 F B Rw R2 Lw' Bw2 L2 U Dw2 R' Uw' Dw2 L' Fw' U R Fw2 Bw2 R2 Fw Lw'
C #5 B Bw Rw2 Dw2 L Uw' B2 Lw' R Rw Fw2 Dw' Bw B' L2 Bw' L Uw B' U Bw' L Rw' B Fw2 R Fw' Lw' D' U2 Uw F' R' D Bw2 B F' Fw2 L' Fw2 U2 L2 U' Dw2 Bw' Uw2 D' Fw Rw R' Uw Fw' Rw Dw2 R' Bw' L Uw2 Rw Uw2
C Ex#1 Dw B2 L2 D' Bw' Uw' Rw2 Fw2 Dw' Uw' Rw D' L2 B Dw Rw L F' Fw' D' U2 Lw F Dw2 Lw Fw' F Dw' Rw Fw R' B' Fw' Lw F2 Uw2 F2 D2 Bw' B R Rw' Bw' D2 Dw' R2 B2 Fw2 L2 Bw D' Fw' Uw U' B Bw2 F2 Fw' Dw F'
C Ex#2 Uw' L Uw2 R Uw' Lw2 Fw2 B' D R2 Fw Bw' D2 F2 Lw Rw' Bw' D R2 Lw' B U' Uw' Bw R F' Rw2 U2 Lw' F L Fw2 Dw2 F2 Fw2 Rw' R Lw' Bw2 F D Uw2 Dw2 L F2 Fw B2 L2 F2 L' R Lw' Fw' U' Dw' B Rw Dw Lw' R'
D #1 Bw2 L Dw F' R2 U Fw' Rw D2 Rw' R D Rw' Fw U2 Rw' Dw2 Uw F' R' D L' B2 F2 Bw' Rw2 Bw D Bw Rw' B2 Lw' D Dw' Uw Bw' Lw2 Dw2 U' Lw F2 Uw Bw' Dw' Fw' R' F Rw Lw Bw' Lw' Bw' L' Fw Uw' Lw' Rw Bw Dw2 Uw'
D #2 L F2 L' Lw R U2 D' Uw2 B2 L' B F Fw R Fw' B2 Dw2 Lw' L F Lw2 Fw' U Fw' Rw2 B2 U Rw' F2 Lw' B2 Lw2 Bw' Fw' Lw' D L2 Bw B2 R2 Fw2 Lw Bw2 Uw L U2 Dw2 Rw' F Rw' U D' B Rw2 D2 Bw' Fw B2 Rw' R'
D #3 Lw2 B2 Lw2 Rw' Uw' Dw2 Lw2 Bw2 R2 Uw' U2 Lw' D2 Rw2 Uw2 Bw' Rw F2 Fw Dw2 D2 U' B' Bw' Dw2 D' Rw2 U2 D2 B D Lw2 B R' Lw' D' Uw Fw2 F' Bw2 Uw' F2 Uw Lw Uw2 Dw2 F2 Uw Rw Dw' Lw' U' Dw2 Rw2 Uw2 F Uw Lw2 B2 Dw
D #4 Uw' F Lw' Dw2 Fw' F2 Bw' Uw2 Dw2 R F Lw F2 Uw' Fw2 Rw' Bw2 U' Fw2 Lw' R' L' U2 Dw2 Lw' Bw' U R2 Dw2 L' Dw2 L' D Fw' D B' L F L' Bw' U Rw2 U' Lw R B Fw' D' Uw2 Lw' Uw Lw' Dw B2 R' Lw' Fw Rw' Fw Bw'
D #5 B U F2 Dw2 Bw Lw2 Dw U2 Uw' D F' U Bw2 F' D' Dw2 Fw2 D2 Bw2 Fw Lw2 Dw2 F2 B Rw L' B' F' Uw2 F D2 U Uw2 L' Bw' Lw' Rw' Fw' Lw' Bw D Uw L2 Fw' R' B D2 Rw F' Bw' L R' B Rw' Fw2 Dw Bw Fw2 R2 Lw2
D Ex#1 Dw' F2 L2 Dw' Fw' Rw' Dw2 B Bw2 D Uw2 Rw2 Fw Dw Rw Lw Bw' Uw' Bw U Bw' Dw' B2 L Dw L F' Bw Uw2 R2 Fw2 L' U2 Uw2 D Dw Lw2 Rw2 Dw R2 Uw' Bw' B U' Bw Lw' L2 U2 F2 D2 Lw' Bw Uw' Rw U' Lw Dw' Rw R F2
D Ex#2 Dw Bw2 D Lw' Rw' Fw D' Dw' U2 Uw B' L' Rw' Uw Fw2 D2 Fw' D' B' Bw2 R U' Rw D2 F Bw' Uw Lw2 R Fw Dw U Lw' Rw Bw R' L' Dw' Rw' B2 L' U2 B L' F2 Dw R Dw2 Uw' B2 Bw' L' Bw Dw L2 U Bw' Dw' Lw2 U
E #1 Fw Dw Uw' Rw R Lw' B' L2 Dw2 F U Rw' Uw' D2 Bw' L2 Dw2 Uw' Rw2 B2 D' U2 R2 Rw2 L Uw2 Lw L' B Fw Bw' F2 D Rw Fw2 Lw Rw' L U2 R2 Bw' F L' Uw2 B2 Rw F' B2 Rw' Dw2 U L2 D' Rw2 Uw2 D' L2 Lw R2 Fw'
E #2 U2 Bw F2 D B2 Lw F2 Uw' Lw' Bw' L Uw' B2 F' Uw Fw2 L2 Uw R2 L' Rw' Uw2 L Rw2 Fw Uw U Bw Dw' F2 Rw Uw B2 Uw2 B2 Uw' B L' F' Uw2 Dw2 Bw' Fw B' F' U2 Uw' Dw' Rw' Uw F2 U B2 Bw' R Uw Lw2 D2 L' U2
E #3 F' Lw Fw2 Bw2 Lw' Uw' F' Fw' Uw R Dw2 R2 D' B L2 R Dw' Fw' Bw' Lw Fw2 L2 B' Rw' F D' R Bw2 Rw2 R2 Fw L' Uw F2 R' D2 R2 B' Bw2 F2 Rw Lw U2 Fw2 Dw Uw' R2 Fw B2 R Bw L Bw2 Fw Uw' R2 B Bw D2 Lw
E #4 Lw' Rw Bw D' Rw' Uw R2 Dw' Uw2 Fw R2 Rw' U Bw2 Uw' D' B' Uw2 U2 Dw' R2 Dw2 Bw2 Dw D Uw' Lw' L' U' Bw2 B2 Uw D2 B2 Fw F2 R Dw B2 Bw D' Bw D' Bw2 Fw D B Dw U' Rw' Dw' Fw2 Rw' Lw2 L' D' Rw2 Uw' Rw F2
E #5 R U Fw L' Fw' L2 Uw' D F2 Dw2 Bw U' Uw F2 U' Rw2 Dw2 F' Lw2 L D2 R2 Dw' Bw2 L2 Dw2 L2 D U Dw F2 Lw R Fw Bw2 U' Bw Uw D F' Rw2 F B2 Fw Rw' Bw2 Uw Dw2 Rw2 Fw2 Uw' Dw U2 Fw' Uw B' U' F' Bw' R
E Ex#1 Lw F' Dw B' F2 Lw F Bw' D Lw2 R Rw2 L' F' L2 D2 B R F R' U2 Lw B' Bw' Uw' Dw' D' B2 Uw U Dw2 Fw2 Rw2 Lw' Dw B' Uw2 Rw2 B Fw' Bw' F Rw Lw Fw' Bw' D2 B2 R2 B2 L' Lw U2 Dw' D B R' F' Bw' D'
E Ex#2 Dw' R D' Bw' Fw L2 Dw Fw F2 Uw' Fw' Rw' L2 Lw2 U Bw2 R2 Lw2 U' L2 Rw' Uw Rw2 L Uw Rw2 D' Lw' Rw' R2 B Dw R2 L' Bw U2 R2 Lw' Bw Uw2 L2 D' Fw' R Rw2 Bw B' U' L' Uw2 F2 L' R2 Dw' Lw2 D2 Lw' D' Fw Rw2
  5x5x5 Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Fw' D F' Dw' Fw U' L' B2 F2 Fw2 U R B' F' U' R' L2 Uw Bw' R Rw2 Uw2 Bw2 Rw2 Lw2 L U2 F L2 D' Uw Bw' Rw' R D' U Bw B' D' R' L Uw2 Rw Fw U F' D' R' U2 B' Fw' U' R2 Bw D2 Dw Bw U' B U
A #2 Bw2 Rw' R' Bw Lw Dw L2 Fw2 Lw2 Dw' B2 Uw2 Dw Lw F' Rw2 U' Bw B L Dw2 U' R' Dw2 Lw' D' U' Rw' Bw' Uw D' B' D2 R2 Uw2 B2 Lw' Dw2 L2 Uw' R2 Dw R B2 Dw2 R2 F B2 L2 Fw Rw' L' U' B' L2 R U' R2 Rw F
A #3 Rw' Dw L' Fw2 Uw2 L U2 Rw R Dw2 R' F' L' Uw F L Rw' Uw R2 B' Dw' D' Fw F' U2 Rw' Bw2 U B U' Dw' R' Rw2 B2 D' Lw2 L D' L2 R' Uw2 L D L' Lw' B' Rw Dw2 Lw2 L2 Fw R' Lw' Fw2 B U2 Lw2 Dw2 Fw' Rw'
A #4 Lw2 B2 D2 L2 Fw R Fw Uw2 F R2 F2 U' R2 Bw Dw' F2 R' Lw' B' F' L' D2 L Rw B' D' B2 Rw L' U2 L' Dw U' Bw' Uw2 L U Uw2 Rw R Fw Lw F2 B Dw' Rw2 U2 Uw Bw2 Dw' R2 L' Dw2 L2 R2 U2 Lw2 Fw' Dw' Uw2
A #5 Uw Bw' Rw Lw2 D Lw2 B2 Fw2 Rw' L' R Fw2 F2 Bw' R L B R2 U' Rw F Rw' Uw' B' Dw2 Uw F D' U Fw Uw2 Dw' D' B Lw2 Dw2 Uw' Bw' Uw2 Lw' Fw2 B2 Rw Bw' Lw Uw D' Dw' R' Lw2 L' Bw F' Fw Lw2 D L Dw' D2 Rw2
A Ex#1 D F' B2 U2 Rw D' Rw2 L2 B2 L2 R2 Rw' Uw' F' Uw2 U2 L' D2 Rw' Uw' Bw' R Fw Dw Fw Uw2 Rw' Dw Bw2 Rw' F2 Fw2 Uw' Bw' Rw' Uw2 Lw R2 B2 F U2 Uw R2 Rw U Rw' F2 B2 Lw2 Rw D' Bw2 D2 Rw' L' B' L2 Bw2 Uw L'
A Ex#2 Bw D' Dw2 B2 D' L' Fw2 F2 L Rw' Uw' Lw Uw2 Dw F' U2 D Fw2 U' D R B L2 Rw' Lw' U2 L Fw2 L U Fw2 L2 Rw' Fw' U2 Bw' Uw2 B Rw2 D' Fw2 B' Lw D2 R' Lw Fw2 U' Dw' Rw2 Lw' Uw' Bw2 B Uw2 Rw U' Fw Bw2 R'
B #1 B2 Rw' Fw' D2 Rw2 B2 Lw2 Dw' Rw2 B' D' Dw L Uw2 D2 Rw L' Uw2 Fw' F' B' Rw D2 F Dw' R' Bw' L' Fw Uw B' F2 L' Fw' F' Uw U R F' Fw2 B Bw' R Bw U2 L' F Fw' Dw2 U2 F L D' Dw Uw2 B Bw' Fw Rw2 L2
B #2 Lw2 Fw' Rw2 Uw2 F2 Uw' F2 Uw' Dw' Fw Lw' R2 Rw Bw U' Dw2 Lw' Bw Dw Rw2 R D2 Rw Dw Rw Fw F' Uw' U R2 B' D2 Uw2 Fw2 D' U B D2 Bw' Uw' U Lw D' Uw2 Fw' R' Dw Fw2 R2 Fw Uw B2 R' Lw2 U' Rw2 U2 R' Uw' Rw'
B #3 R2 Dw' U B Uw Fw' R2 Dw Bw' Fw' B' L' Rw Fw2 B' Uw D F' D' Uw R' D U Uw R' Uw2 D Dw2 L' R Fw2 B' Bw' Uw D2 L Fw' R' Rw2 Dw2 Fw2 R U' Fw F' R' U' Dw Uw Fw Lw R Bw2 U R Rw F Rw R' D
B #4 B2 Bw D Lw' L2 U L2 B' F2 Lw' D Fw Bw2 Uw R' D2 R' F' Dw' Bw F L' Lw D Lw2 U' Dw B Uw2 R2 U' B2 L' F' Uw Lw Uw D2 L2 D Dw' Uw R' U L R U F2 Bw2 Rw2 B' F2 R' Dw D' B' L R2 Lw Bw'
B #5 Rw2 F2 Uw' U Bw F2 L Dw Bw2 L Dw2 D' Fw2 R Rw' B' L F D Bw2 Uw Dw' R F U2 B' Dw' L' D2 F' D' Dw' Fw' Lw D Fw' B2 F' Lw2 D2 L Dw' B2 F R' Uw D' Lw2 B' L Rw2 Uw2 Rw2 Bw Rw' Dw' F2 D2 B F'
B Ex#1 Dw L Uw' L2 U R F' R' L Uw' Fw2 L' B Bw' Lw' F2 Uw' L Bw' Dw' Fw2 R2 B' Lw B' Lw R Bw2 Dw2 Lw L2 R Fw2 L Dw' Fw Rw B Bw2 Dw2 D2 Fw2 Dw' L Fw' R Uw' Dw2 Bw Dw2 Rw' L' Bw2 R2 F2 Bw Uw2 U' Lw2 U2
B Ex#2 Bw2 L2 R2 Fw' Bw' Dw' R D2 F' U R2 Rw F2 R2 F' B' U2 Uw F U2 Uw2 Rw' Dw2 U' L' Rw2 R Fw Dw' Uw Lw2 Rw B2 Lw Rw Uw R L Lw F' D2 Rw' R2 F2 Fw Lw Dw Rw' D Uw' Fw Lw2 D2 Uw Lw D2 Fw' R2 L Rw2
  5x5x5 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Rw' L2 Lw B' F' R2 Lw2 B Rw' L B2 F D2 Rw' B D' L2 B' Dw2 Lw L2 R Uw2 Fw Dw2 Lw2 Fw' R D F Rw R' Uw2 B Rw Dw2 Bw Lw' Dw2 B' L R Lw' B' Lw' Dw2 Fw' D Bw2 Fw2 F' D' L2 D2 R2 L' U Uw2 B Rw2
A #2 B' F D2 R2 Bw' Uw2 U' Dw' Rw' L2 Lw2 D' Dw2 L Uw' D Dw2 Fw D' L2 U2 Fw B2 L Bw' L' Rw2 R' B2 F' R D2 Dw' Rw D2 U2 L Lw' R2 B2 Dw' B' Dw2 U' R' Rw2 Bw B' Rw' B L2 R' F Lw2 Uw Rw B F2 D Rw'
A #3 R Uw Fw F' Rw2 U B2 R' Uw D2 Rw2 Dw2 Uw' R L2 Rw2 Fw2 U Rw Bw' Lw Rw Fw Rw L2 R Dw2 D' F2 Bw' Lw R' Uw' Rw Uw2 Fw2 U' Lw' Uw L Dw Lw R' Uw Dw U2 L U D' R2 F L2 Lw R Rw Fw' R' D2 R' Dw'
A #4 U' Fw F Uw Fw' R' Rw' F B R2 Bw L' Fw' U Rw Lw Bw R F2 Rw2 B2 Dw L2 Rw2 R' Lw' B2 Fw Bw2 Lw R D2 R2 Rw U' Uw B' L F2 D2 R' L' D' L' Dw Lw2 Uw' Lw2 D2 Rw2 U2 Dw' Uw2 L' Fw' Uw' D2 L' Lw F'
A #5 B2 F' Bw D' Fw2 U2 F2 Rw Dw L U Lw' F' Fw R2 D' Uw' Lw2 R2 B Bw' Lw Fw D Lw' Bw Uw Fw F2 Dw2 Rw R L U' Uw' D Lw' Dw F U2 Bw F' Dw2 L U2 Lw F' Bw Uw2 Lw2 Uw' L Lw' Bw' D' R L Dw' B Bw
A Ex#1 Fw2 D' L Lw' Fw U2 Dw' D' Fw' D Rw' U2 F R2 U2 Uw' B' L2 Dw Uw2 Fw' U Lw2 Uw2 R2 Lw L' Rw2 B2 Bw F L2 R' D U2 B' Uw Bw F Uw R Bw2 F B' Rw L' Fw Bw' F2 D2 Uw Lw Fw' B2 Bw' Lw F2 Uw2 R' U'
A Ex#2 Rw2 Bw D2 Uw' Fw' Lw' L' R Rw2 Fw' B2 Dw2 F D' Rw Uw2 Bw L' Lw2 F2 Rw2 F R2 U L' D Bw' Rw2 R' Uw B' L Lw Dw2 Fw2 L2 F Uw R Rw2 Uw2 L' F2 Rw Lw U' R U2 Bw Dw U L Rw2 U R Dw2 L Bw' Uw Fw2
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B2 R' B' Uw' Rw' F' Dw' 3Fw' D2 F Uw' F' Rw2 Fw' 3Rw' Uw U2 F Rw2 F Lw2 U Fw R B 3Rw Fw2 3Rw2 Lw2 Bw2 U2 3Rw2 L Fw Uw2 Rw2 D 3Uw Dw2 3Rw2 U 3Fw Lw2 Dw2 R2 3Uw2 F' 3Fw' R2 Lw D2 L2 R Rw' Bw Dw' 3Uw2 Bw' R2 3Fw' 3Uw B2 L Bw 3Uw2 Bw 3Fw Lw2 L 3Rw F' Uw R Uw' D' Fw2 Uw D' U' 3Rw2
A #2 Fw2 3Rw Lw2 3Fw' Bw2 U2 Rw' L 3Rw Lw' Uw U2 3Fw' 3Rw F L2 3Rw F Lw2 Bw' 3Rw2 Lw2 3Fw' Dw' B' Bw' Dw' Rw2 Fw 3Rw' 3Fw' Bw' 3Uw 3Rw2 Lw2 Uw2 R2 L Fw 3Fw2 Rw U' Uw Lw2 D2 F 3Uw F 3Rw R 3Uw B 3Rw Fw 3Uw2 3Fw2 Lw' 3Fw2 Rw Uw' Dw' Rw2 Lw B Dw Bw Rw U F2 D' B Lw 3Fw Uw' Rw' R Fw 3Fw2 Dw2 D2
A #3 R2 Dw' F U2 Fw' F' Rw B2 U' Rw' Lw 3Fw' U B' Lw Rw 3Fw Rw 3Uw' 3Fw D2 Fw' Bw L' D2 3Uw2 Rw D' R2 3Uw' Uw Fw' Lw' Bw' R L U' 3Rw Bw2 Uw2 3Rw2 3Uw' 3Fw2 Bw Uw2 B2 D2 Lw Fw2 R' D2 F Lw Uw Dw' U2 B2 U2 3Rw' L2 R2 Dw2 F2 3Fw2 D2 F 3Rw Dw 3Uw F2 Bw 3Uw Fw R' 3Fw2 Dw2 F2 Fw U2 Fw
A Ex#1 Rw' Lw 3Uw2 3Rw2 Bw2 L2 R F D2 F' Dw R B2 Lw2 Bw' 3Uw2 Dw2 F2 Bw2 R2 Bw' U' 3Uw Fw Bw' Dw' 3Rw' Bw2 Rw2 Uw' R 3Rw2 F Bw Uw' Bw Rw2 F 3Fw U' Dw Fw2 Uw Lw2 D Dw' Uw2 L Bw 3Fw' D' F 3Rw2 3Uw F 3Uw' Lw2 3Fw2 L U2 Rw' 3Fw2 U' Fw' 3Rw U' 3Fw2 3Rw2 F' Lw Fw 3Rw D 3Rw' U' R' D2 F' U' D'
A Ex#2 Fw Uw' Bw' B Lw 3Fw Dw2 L R2 Dw' R' Rw Fw' D F2 3Fw2 U 3Fw' Lw R Fw' R Lw 3Uw 3Rw' B2 Lw' Bw' Dw' L' Uw' 3Fw 3Uw Dw L Dw2 3Fw' Lw Fw2 Rw Uw2 Fw' Uw2 R D Rw 3Fw Dw' U R2 Dw B' F' Dw' Uw L' U 3Uw' Lw D' 3Rw' Rw' Uw' Bw D Lw2 Dw L' D F' D' U2 Lw Dw' D' Fw F2 D Bw2 3Fw'
B #1 Bw2 R L2 Lw' U Fw R' 3Uw2 R U2 Fw B' 3Rw' Uw Dw' R2 B2 3Uw' Bw2 B2 R2 3Rw' L' Rw' U2 R U2 3Uw' 3Fw2 B2 D' R' 3Fw' Dw2 Rw Dw B Rw R' F' Uw' Fw' 3Rw B L' Uw2 Rw2 B' 3Rw' 3Fw R2 Lw' D' Uw 3Rw2 L Fw2 Lw2 3Uw' Bw' Lw D2 L 3Rw' Bw' D 3Rw' Rw2 D2 F' Fw' Bw Uw B 3Fw Bw' Fw Lw Rw2 F2
B #2 Lw Uw' Bw2 Lw2 3Rw' Dw 3Uw2 F 3Rw' U' L2 3Rw U F2 R Rw2 F2 B2 Fw Bw2 Dw' B 3Fw Rw2 Uw' R Bw 3Uw2 U2 R' L 3Uw2 Uw2 D 3Fw' D' U2 Fw' 3Uw' D R' Bw Uw' D Dw Rw2 Fw2 Lw' Dw F Bw' Lw' D2 Fw2 B 3Uw' D 3Fw Uw Lw Rw2 B Rw2 R2 U2 L' Dw' F' Bw' Rw 3Fw' F' D Bw2 U Uw2 Fw' Bw' 3Fw2 Lw
B #3 Lw2 R' B Lw2 Rw2 Dw2 U2 B2 Lw 3Fw2 Lw2 B Fw2 3Uw2 3Fw Fw F 3Rw' Rw2 D2 U Dw' R B2 Lw2 3Fw2 D' Lw' F D' 3Uw2 U L F' R' Lw2 Dw R' Dw2 Uw L Lw' D L F2 Uw2 Fw2 Rw2 Bw' Fw' Dw B2 L' U 3Rw2 U Dw Bw L2 3Uw U2 3Fw' Rw' F' Dw' 3Fw Lw' Bw2 F R 3Uw Fw2 B2 Uw L U2 3Rw' R2 Rw D'
B Ex#1 Dw2 Rw L Fw' Bw' B U' Dw2 R 3Fw' D B D Dw2 3Rw' B 3Rw Lw' D 3Uw' Lw' B 3Rw Rw' 3Uw Lw L2 3Fw' D Lw' L' 3Fw R2 U2 Bw 3Rw2 F Dw' D Rw Fw2 R Uw Dw' 3Uw D' Bw2 L' F' B D2 Uw2 Bw' Uw2 D 3Rw 3Fw2 B D F' 3Fw U' R D2 B Lw2 R2 3Rw' 3Fw F 3Rw Fw R2 F' L B' Bw' 3Fw2 Lw R'
B Ex#2 Rw D2 Dw Bw2 D Uw 3Uw' F Uw2 3Rw U' D' L2 Rw Dw B Rw' Bw' Fw2 L Bw' Uw' Rw' 3Uw2 Uw2 F Lw Rw' D 3Fw Uw' B Lw' L2 Dw 3Fw Uw' U 3Fw' 3Rw Rw2 D Fw' 3Uw' F Fw2 3Fw' L2 Lw' D' 3Rw Fw' 3Fw' R2 3Fw' L 3Uw2 L Lw Uw' U2 D2 Bw2 R' U2 L' 3Rw B 3Uw2 Rw2 Fw L F2 L R2 D' L Bw2 3Fw2 D'
C #1 U2 Rw 3Uw 3Fw' B Uw2 Fw U R2 3Uw' 3Rw' D2 3Rw2 Rw' U' 3Rw' B2 U Bw' Lw 3Rw2 F Dw' D2 B 3Fw2 R' U2 Lw' R2 D2 U2 Dw 3Rw' D B2 3Fw' Uw Lw2 Rw2 3Fw2 Rw2 L Dw' 3Fw' B' U F2 3Uw' Lw' 3Fw' Fw 3Uw U' Rw2 R' Lw' D Bw' 3Fw' F D2 F' D Dw2 Fw R2 Lw 3Fw' 3Rw' Uw' Fw' B 3Fw' F D' Fw' B2 U' Uw
C #2 U Bw 3Uw2 Bw2 3Fw' Fw Dw2 U' Bw2 3Rw Fw B' Bw 3Fw' Lw2 3Uw2 Fw Lw2 D' B2 3Uw2 3Fw' Dw Rw2 D' L Dw2 Lw F Lw2 U' L' Uw2 Fw' 3Uw B2 U2 F' L2 U2 Bw' R Uw2 Dw2 F' 3Uw' L' Bw 3Fw2 Lw' Fw2 F Rw2 R2 U Bw' L R2 D2 F' Lw2 R' 3Fw2 U Rw 3Rw 3Fw2 L' B2 Fw Rw2 R 3Rw2 Fw2 Dw Rw' B Bw' F' Rw
C #3 L 3Rw' B 3Uw' F Lw L2 3Fw2 F2 D2 Rw2 R' B2 3Fw U' Bw2 3Uw' 3Fw Fw2 B' Uw2 Fw2 3Rw2 3Fw2 Bw L' Rw Uw2 Fw' Rw2 3Fw' Bw Rw2 3Rw' Lw L D L' F Lw F Rw' Lw F' 3Fw' U' Dw Fw' R Uw Rw' L2 D' R2 3Uw D' Bw2 3Uw2 3Rw D Lw U 3Fw F2 B' Bw2 Fw L2 Dw2 Lw Dw 3Rw' 3Fw Lw2 B L2 Uw' R2 Dw2 U2
C Ex#1 L2 B2 Bw2 R 3Rw2 F' L Lw Fw2 Rw2 R' Fw Dw2 Lw' B 3Rw2 Rw' Lw' U' D2 Rw Dw D' U 3Fw' R Uw' R' Dw2 U2 3Rw' Fw L2 B Fw 3Fw' R' B L' Fw 3Fw Uw Lw D2 Uw' 3Fw2 3Rw2 Rw2 B2 Uw2 B2 Fw2 L 3Fw2 3Rw2 3Fw Fw2 Bw R2 U' Rw B2 D' 3Uw2 B2 U' Bw2 Lw 3Fw' U2 3Uw Dw2 L2 B2 Uw F' Fw' 3Uw' D Lw2
C Ex#2 Uw Rw2 Dw2 L2 3Uw U' Bw' Dw Lw 3Uw F' Fw' Bw 3Fw' 3Uw' U' F2 3Rw' U' Dw' 3Fw 3Uw2 3Rw Fw' L' 3Fw Rw2 Lw2 F' 3Fw2 B' Lw2 Bw2 R' 3Rw2 D2 Dw Lw L' B2 3Fw' R' F2 D Lw2 R2 D' F' Bw' 3Rw Uw' F2 Lw Fw 3Fw Dw2 L' F' R2 3Uw' Rw' D 3Fw U' Bw2 Rw2 Lw' Fw Bw 3Rw F L2 Bw U' Uw' Lw2 B2 F' 3Uw' Rw
  6x6x6 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Fw' F' R' 3Fw Lw Dw Bw F' Uw' R' Rw' F Lw D' Dw' R' Fw2 Uw D2 L 3Uw2 U' Uw' F2 Rw' 3Rw 3Uw Fw 3Rw' 3Fw' Fw2 Lw' D2 Rw2 B' Rw2 Bw2 3Uw' R B2 F 3Uw' Fw2 Rw U2 3Uw' R' Uw' Rw' B2 U' L Bw2 Rw' Lw2 D' 3Rw B Dw Uw2 3Fw2 Dw2 Lw2 3Rw2 U2 Dw' Uw2 B' F 3Uw2 B' 3Rw' L' 3Uw2 B Uw' Fw U2 Uw' R2
A #2 B' Lw R' U' Bw Rw2 B2 R Rw2 L2 3Fw' R D2 Bw' F' B2 Dw2 3Rw Uw2 3Fw2 Bw2 D2 3Rw2 D' B2 3Fw2 Uw2 R D2 B2 Fw' R 3Uw' Rw' Fw2 Rw' L Dw2 D2 3Rw Fw' R2 Dw2 F2 Dw U' Uw2 3Uw2 F' Lw2 B F Lw Rw Dw Uw' Fw' D R' Bw L2 3Rw' 3Uw' R Bw' Fw2 R' U' 3Fw' R2 3Uw' Bw U' Fw2 3Rw2 Uw2 F Lw2 Dw' Fw
A #3 U2 B' Uw2 R' D2 Rw 3Fw' Fw' U' D L2 3Rw B2 Lw2 Rw2 U R' D Lw' 3Uw' F Rw2 L2 D' 3Uw2 F D2 R Bw D2 Uw2 Rw Fw 3Uw' Fw2 Bw2 U2 Rw Uw2 3Uw2 Dw F' Bw2 3Uw U2 D' Lw R' L Fw2 B' Bw' Rw2 D2 R L' Uw' B2 3Uw' F Fw R' 3Rw Uw U 3Fw Rw F Dw2 Uw' D2 3Fw R' D2 3Uw' L2 Lw' B2 3Fw Fw
A Ex#1 R' 3Rw Uw' 3Rw 3Uw' F' B 3Fw2 3Rw 3Uw' Rw' L B' Uw' D' Dw' Lw Uw2 3Rw2 R' F2 Fw' Lw' 3Fw2 3Rw' 3Uw U2 Bw' Fw F Uw Rw' R B Uw Rw Dw2 Bw Lw2 Rw' 3Fw' Uw' D2 3Rw' U F2 Bw B D2 Dw 3Rw' L' B2 U2 B2 L 3Rw2 Fw' D Bw Uw2 D2 Dw2 3Fw Bw2 Uw2 Lw2 U2 Rw Uw' 3Rw 3Uw' Dw2 Uw' 3Rw' U Bw Dw' L2 Bw
A Ex#2 Rw2 3Uw 3Rw2 B2 L' D Lw Rw Bw U Rw2 L2 R Lw2 D' R' 3Rw2 D' Rw2 L2 U F 3Fw2 3Rw' L2 3Fw2 B' Fw' F L2 D L 3Uw Rw Bw' B' 3Uw' 3Rw U2 L' R' Bw2 Uw2 D' 3Fw' D' R U Rw' D2 Fw 3Uw' Dw' B Fw2 R B' L2 Lw2 R' B2 Rw2 Lw2 Bw Rw' Uw U2 3Rw B2 3Uw2 U2 B2 R2 Uw' F' R2 3Rw Bw2 Dw 3Rw2
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 3Rw' Uw' 3Dw' U Dw 3Fw 3Dw2 Rw2 3Lw' Fw2 3Rw L2 Uw D Bw 3Dw2 3Fw' B2 Fw' 3Dw2 L' Lw2 B U2 3Rw' Fw2 Bw' Lw' R Dw' F2 Bw R 3Lw' 3Fw2 Rw' Uw' 3Lw2 3Rw F U' Fw' D' Rw2 Dw 3Uw F2 Rw' Uw 3Dw' L2 Fw' 3Uw2 3Lw' B U2 3Dw Uw' 3Rw Lw' Fw2 R' Dw 3Fw 3Bw L F2 3Dw L2 Dw2 Rw2 Dw2 F' Lw L D2 F Lw2 L' Rw R 3Fw D2 3Bw' Rw' Dw' 3Uw' 3Dw2 R' Bw R 3Bw2 3Dw' U2 F2 3Rw D2 R2 D' Uw'
A #2 Bw' U2 D' F2 Bw 3Bw2 D' L' 3Lw2 3Bw Rw' 3Uw R2 U2 Lw2 Rw 3Uw' Fw2 3Bw2 Dw2 3Dw2 U' Lw2 U 3Bw' 3Dw Lw L' Rw' 3Rw 3Uw F' L' Uw' B Fw2 Dw 3Bw' B Lw2 B' Rw2 3Dw L2 Dw' D2 3Dw2 3Rw' Dw 3Fw2 D 3Lw2 Lw 3Fw' 3Dw2 Bw2 Uw2 3Lw' Rw2 3Rw 3Bw2 R L2 Lw 3Lw' Uw' Fw' D2 Fw' Rw2 F L 3Fw2 R 3Uw Dw' Uw2 3Fw 3Rw' 3Uw' Bw2 F 3Lw2 3Uw2 Uw2 Fw2 Bw' Rw' 3Bw D2 F Fw' 3Uw' L' Dw' Fw F R2 F' R
A #3 3Bw' Rw' U Rw2 3Rw' Bw2 U' 3Lw Bw2 Lw Dw' 3Dw' 3Rw2 Dw L' Fw 3Bw Rw 3Bw L 3Rw Bw2 3Dw' Uw' D B' Dw U2 F2 Rw Dw R Fw' 3Fw' 3Uw B2 3Bw' U2 Lw 3Rw B 3Dw B2 Fw 3Rw2 3Uw' 3Lw' 3Uw Fw2 Bw2 D F2 3Uw F2 3Dw' Rw' F2 R' 3Bw2 Lw2 3Uw2 Fw Bw 3Rw Rw2 Dw2 3Bw2 D 3Rw' Fw' L2 3Uw' Fw' 3Rw2 3Fw' Fw' U' 3Lw' B 3Rw 3Bw B' Rw R2 Fw2 L2 Dw' 3Dw Uw D' 3Fw Fw2 Bw' R2 3Lw' U' Lw B' U Lw
A Ex#1 D2 R Bw 3Rw' 3Lw2 B U2 F2 L2 Dw2 Bw' Dw' 3Bw' Rw L' 3Uw 3Dw2 B2 3Lw B2 3Uw2 F2 U2 Rw 3Bw R' 3Lw' F2 Lw Dw2 B' 3Uw2 Bw2 D' B' D Rw2 U R2 Rw2 Uw' 3Bw2 Rw2 3Uw2 Uw' D2 3Lw' 3Dw' Uw L 3Fw R2 F2 Dw2 D2 Rw Bw' Lw2 Rw Uw2 3Uw B2 F2 D' L' Dw' 3Uw Fw2 L 3Rw' B' Bw Lw' Uw 3Fw' Dw' Uw2 3Lw Bw L Uw Fw2 F 3Bw' U' 3Uw Uw' Rw B' Rw Uw' 3Bw2 Uw' 3Lw' B' D 3Dw2 L2 3Uw' 3Fw2
A Ex#2 3Uw' B2 3Lw2 Fw2 Lw F2 Lw2 Fw2 3Fw' L' 3Fw' Rw2 B D' Bw' U' F Lw2 Uw' L2 3Bw' Bw' B 3Rw2 3Dw' Bw2 Lw' 3Lw' L2 3Dw Dw' R2 3Bw' Dw 3Dw2 L' Rw 3Lw 3Dw2 Uw' 3Uw2 D Bw' R Lw2 3Lw2 F Dw2 Fw2 3Lw R Bw' 3Lw R' Uw' F L' Lw 3Lw2 3Fw2 L2 3Fw R F 3Uw2 3Rw 3Dw2 Dw F' 3Fw' 3Uw 3Rw2 3Fw R2 D' Dw2 Rw2 L2 Bw' Fw2 Uw2 Bw Uw' Rw 3Bw Uw Lw 3Uw' D2 R Uw U2 3Dw' Bw Uw2 3Dw D2 3Uw' Dw F2
B #1 Fw2 Lw2 F2 3Lw2 Fw 3Fw' D2 Bw' 3Rw 3Fw Fw' 3Dw2 L2 Uw F' B' R Uw L B' Uw2 D' Bw' Dw2 R2 3Lw Lw2 F' 3Rw' D' Bw' R2 Dw' 3Lw' 3Fw' 3Rw' U 3Lw 3Fw Dw U 3Uw' 3Bw2 F2 Bw2 Rw2 U 3Rw Fw' 3Dw' 3Fw2 3Lw2 B2 3Lw2 Uw2 D2 3Rw' 3Uw' 3Lw R U2 3Dw' 3Bw2 R' Bw2 L' B U2 3Lw' 3Fw2 U2 D 3Uw2 3Bw2 3Rw2 B 3Dw' Uw B' 3Dw2 3Fw' F 3Lw2 Bw 3Uw2 3Fw D' 3Dw' Lw' 3Fw2 Dw2 3Fw' 3Uw 3Bw' Bw 3Dw2 Uw' F2 3Uw U
B #2 3Fw2 R' 3Dw 3Rw2 Lw' Bw' 3Uw' L2 3Dw' 3Rw Rw' Bw2 3Fw2 3Dw2 B' 3Bw2 3Fw2 Rw2 3Rw D2 Bw 3Lw' 3Bw2 Lw F' 3Lw 3Fw D' Fw L' B Rw B' L 3Dw' 3Bw2 Bw 3Rw' 3Fw' Dw' 3Uw U F Dw2 3Fw2 Rw2 B Uw 3Rw2 Fw2 F' L F2 Uw' 3Rw 3Fw' 3Dw Lw' 3Uw 3Lw2 Fw 3Uw' 3Fw2 Bw D2 Bw' 3Uw' B2 F2 Bw 3Rw2 3Dw Bw 3Bw' R U 3Dw 3Rw 3Bw' L' 3Fw 3Dw D2 Uw2 Rw' B Dw 3Bw2 Dw' 3Uw2 3Dw 3Bw2 Dw Fw' R' B' 3Uw Dw B Rw2
B #3 D' 3Uw' 3Fw2 L2 Fw' L 3Bw2 F' Uw' L2 R 3Bw' 3Lw Dw Rw L' 3Bw' Uw' L Fw2 Dw' B Bw U' Rw Lw' R2 3Fw' Bw2 3Dw 3Fw2 U2 F2 Bw' 3Dw Lw2 Bw' 3Dw 3Rw' R B2 U2 L2 3Fw F2 L' Uw2 Bw2 Lw' Fw Uw 3Uw' Fw' Lw U 3Rw2 L2 3Fw' Uw L Fw' Uw' 3Uw' R Fw' R2 U2 R 3Bw' Fw2 3Uw' Dw' B Rw2 Dw2 Fw 3Uw2 U2 D' 3Lw2 3Rw L' Uw2 3Uw' Dw B 3Bw' F2 U L2 U' 3Uw2 R2 U L' U R2 L 3Uw' F'
B Ex#1 3Rw 3Dw Bw' D' 3Fw' Bw2 U' Lw' Rw 3Uw2 3Bw U2 F' Dw' 3Bw 3Rw' 3Lw2 3Fw 3Lw2 3Fw Bw2 3Lw2 U2 B Rw' L' F 3Lw F2 3Dw R' Rw2 Dw2 R2 Dw F R2 Dw D Rw R F' U' Uw D 3Dw2 Dw2 B R' Lw 3Rw' 3Uw Dw2 Bw' 3Bw 3Uw2 D L2 F 3Rw Uw2 Lw F Bw2 Rw' 3Dw' 3Rw' F L Bw 3Uw Fw' 3Lw Fw' 3Lw Lw' U' R B2 3Fw' Dw' U2 Fw Bw2 3Dw 3Fw2 U L2 3Lw2 R' B' Bw2 F2 3Rw' Lw2 Uw Dw' 3Fw 3Dw D'
B Ex#2 3Lw2 3Bw' 3Uw 3Fw' Fw2 D2 3Bw 3Lw2 Rw' F2 U' 3Rw' Rw2 Bw' 3Bw' U' F' Dw' B' Rw 3Rw' U 3Fw' R2 D B2 U2 B2 3Dw' R 3Dw U2 3Uw2 D' R 3Rw' U' 3Uw2 R2 Lw 3Bw2 R 3Lw2 3Rw2 3Uw' Fw' U2 3Lw Rw' D' R2 Fw Bw' 3Lw 3Fw' F 3Rw2 B' 3Fw' Bw R2 F2 U' Dw B2 3Rw' R 3Lw 3Fw' 3Dw U Lw2 3Fw2 Fw2 3Dw2 Bw 3Bw2 3Fw' 3Lw2 Dw' B2 3Lw2 Rw F2 L' F' Bw Dw D2 Bw2 Lw 3Dw2 U2 Fw D L2 3Dw Fw' D Fw
C #1 3Rw' D2 Dw2 3Uw2 L R' Lw2 U' Bw' F 3Uw' L' Lw2 3Uw' Lw B' 3Rw2 R Lw2 3Bw' Fw' B' 3Fw' Uw' B' Dw2 D 3Dw Fw 3Rw2 3Fw 3Lw2 R 3Bw' Uw2 3Rw' Dw' L' Dw' B 3Bw 3Fw' U Dw2 L Lw2 3Lw Uw2 B2 Bw' Lw 3Rw' 3Lw2 Rw' F 3Fw2 3Lw' 3Dw F2 3Uw' Dw' 3Fw 3Bw' Bw U 3Fw F2 3Uw' 3Rw' L 3Lw2 3Uw' 3Dw Bw2 3Fw 3Lw 3Fw2 3Uw' L' 3Dw2 Uw' 3Bw' 3Rw' Lw2 3Lw2 L2 Uw' D' L2 3Fw2 U' Bw2 3Dw2 3Uw R2 3Fw2 3Lw2 3Uw' 3Rw' 3Bw
C #2 3Fw2 Rw Uw2 3Uw' B2 3Rw 3Uw' 3Dw Rw Bw2 Uw' Fw2 3Bw D Uw 3Bw L' 3Rw2 Rw2 3Uw Bw2 D' 3Rw D 3Uw Fw2 L 3Rw' Rw' Uw' F' B 3Uw' Uw' 3Rw' Bw2 F D2 F' 3Dw' Rw D2 3Lw 3Uw 3Bw' B' F' 3Rw2 3Fw Dw' U' Uw' 3Uw' R' F' 3Lw' F D2 F Rw D' 3Bw2 Lw' 3Rw2 Dw 3Fw 3Dw' 3Bw' F 3Dw2 B2 Lw2 D 3Bw2 D' 3Rw2 U 3Dw F Lw' Rw B 3Dw2 3Uw' Dw' L 3Lw Dw2 R D2 3Dw2 Bw 3Bw 3Uw2 Rw Bw2 B 3Lw' Bw Uw
C #3 Dw 3Fw' D2 3Rw' 3Bw2 Lw2 Fw Rw2 3Lw' 3Rw R' Fw Bw' 3Dw2 3Uw 3Lw' Rw' 3Uw L' Dw B' 3Dw2 B Dw' L 3Uw Rw2 3Rw' L U' Bw' U2 B' Dw' Uw 3Fw2 Fw Rw D' 3Bw2 3Rw2 Dw 3Uw D' 3Bw' R U2 Rw R' 3Bw2 3Lw' Bw 3Dw' U' Fw Bw2 3Bw2 Dw L2 Dw2 3Bw' 3Lw' D 3Uw2 3Rw 3Uw' 3Bw' 3Fw' 3Rw U2 Lw R Bw' 3Uw' 3Rw2 3Dw2 3Uw2 Uw Bw2 Rw' 3Dw' Dw' Lw' L' D' Uw' 3Rw Lw2 B' Lw 3Bw2 3Lw2 L2 F D' B' Uw Rw L2 3Bw
C Ex#1 F D2 Bw2 3Rw' U2 D Lw Dw Fw2 Dw2 Lw' Fw' 3Dw Dw' Rw2 Bw2 3Fw2 3Uw' D2 L' Bw' 3Rw 3Uw Uw2 3Bw2 Dw2 Rw 3Fw 3Dw 3Bw' 3Uw2 3Rw B' L2 3Rw2 R2 3Lw Fw' 3Fw 3Bw2 Bw Dw Lw' 3Fw' 3Uw 3Rw F' 3Dw2 D Lw 3Dw2 3Rw2 Rw 3Fw' 3Rw' L 3Lw' 3Bw Uw2 Bw 3Dw' U 3Bw' B' L' Bw2 F2 B' Uw' Bw' Dw2 D' 3Bw Bw' U' R2 B' R2 Dw2 Fw' 3Rw' Bw2 Dw2 Fw' Lw 3Fw' Dw' Uw2 L' Dw2 Uw2 Lw' Uw2 F 3Uw2 3Dw' U Uw 3Lw' 3Rw'
C Ex#2 U 3Uw2 D Fw' B2 3Dw L' F' 3Fw 3Lw 3Rw' Rw2 B' 3Bw' 3Fw 3Dw' L' Bw2 R Uw 3Dw' Bw L B2 L F Uw2 3Lw' 3Rw' Fw' R 3Lw2 Dw Uw F' B2 L' Dw D' 3Fw' 3Lw2 3Fw2 Uw 3Uw R' Uw2 Dw2 3Uw R Bw' Dw Bw' 3Uw U' Rw U 3Fw R' U' 3Bw F Lw Bw R B Fw' L Uw2 Rw' 3Bw2 L2 3Lw Bw' Rw' Bw2 Fw' R F' Dw2 U' R L' 3Uw2 Rw L' Uw' L' B2 3Bw' Fw D2 Dw 3Bw2 Bw' 3Lw2 D2 3Rw B2 Lw2 B2
  7x7x7 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F2 Lw D2 Uw 3Lw2 Rw Bw2 Dw2 3Lw2 Uw' 3Lw' D2 L F' Dw 3Fw' L2 Uw 3Fw Lw' D R2 L' 3Fw Bw U' Fw' R2 U2 Lw2 Bw2 3Uw2 D2 Fw' 3Uw 3Fw' Fw2 3Rw2 Dw2 Fw2 3Bw B Lw B Bw2 Fw2 3Uw Uw2 F 3Bw' R' 3Dw2 R2 D2 3Fw' L2 3Lw' 3Dw2 R' L2 3Uw' 3Lw 3Rw2 B Rw D' 3Dw Bw Lw2 Dw 3Lw' L 3Uw2 Bw' 3Fw' 3Uw2 Fw2 Rw' Lw2 L R2 B2 F R' Uw2 Fw Bw D 3Rw 3Fw' Fw Lw2 U' 3Bw Rw2 U' Fw' U2 Fw' Bw
A #2 3Dw' R' 3Rw2 3Fw2 D' 3Uw Dw2 R2 Bw D 3Dw2 3Uw' U 3Fw 3Dw' 3Fw B' 3Uw2 3Fw' Uw' 3Uw' Fw R2 3Bw' Rw2 3Lw2 B2 Dw' L' Dw2 U' B2 3Rw2 Lw Fw' Lw Dw' R' 3Rw' 3Bw Dw' 3Uw Rw 3Dw' Uw L2 Uw R2 3Uw 3Bw2 Uw' 3Rw L' 3Uw' U2 Fw Uw 3Uw' Dw' D' 3Bw2 3Fw F' Rw2 3Uw' 3Fw Dw2 3Bw' Lw' Bw2 B2 3Rw2 B' Lw' Fw' Uw2 Bw2 B2 Uw2 3Bw Bw2 Fw' 3Dw' R2 D R' D' 3Uw2 B 3Bw F' Bw' R' Uw' L' F L' 3Dw' 3Lw B
A #3 R' Dw2 D' R2 Bw2 F' D' L 3Lw2 3Bw2 Rw' R 3Dw D' R2 3Bw2 Dw F Dw2 D' F' B' 3Fw' R B' 3Uw2 3Rw' Uw' Bw2 3Uw B2 Bw2 Lw R' Rw L' D 3Bw2 F2 3Rw2 3Dw' Lw2 3Fw2 L2 3Fw' U Lw Dw2 Bw' 3Rw2 U2 Bw2 3Bw' 3Rw 3Uw Rw' 3Lw' 3Uw' U2 F L 3Uw B2 U' 3Bw2 L' 3Uw D2 L 3Bw Fw2 3Rw2 L' 3Dw' 3Rw2 D B D' U Uw' 3Bw' R2 3Uw2 Rw' B' 3Rw Fw2 R' Bw2 3Uw' Dw Rw Dw' Uw R2 F 3Lw B' Fw Bw2
A Ex#1 Dw' Lw Fw' 3Uw2 L2 3Lw' 3Uw 3Fw Dw F' D' 3Fw' Lw' U Bw' F' 3Lw' 3Bw2 U2 B2 D 3Fw2 B2 Dw' Rw' R' Fw Lw' 3Fw' F' Uw2 R U2 F' Lw2 Uw2 3Lw' Rw2 F2 3Uw 3Fw2 Rw 3Rw' L' B2 Rw2 Lw2 3Uw2 3Bw' 3Rw D2 3Bw2 U' Fw2 Rw2 U' Lw' Rw 3Uw' D 3Lw2 B U' Fw Rw' 3Fw 3Rw' 3Dw 3Bw 3Dw2 3Rw2 3Fw' 3Dw' L Dw B2 Lw' Bw' 3Dw2 L 3Bw Fw B2 Dw2 Fw R Uw' Lw2 Dw2 B' D' R2 L 3Lw2 3Dw' 3Fw2 U Dw Bw 3Lw
A Ex#2 B Uw B2 U' Fw' F R 3Bw Uw R2 3Rw D2 Fw' 3Uw' Dw' B' 3Bw' Dw F' 3Fw Uw' Rw' U 3Uw F2 3Bw' Rw 3Bw2 3Dw2 Fw' U2 3Fw' 3Lw' Uw2 Fw' Uw' U2 D' L R Fw' 3Dw' Bw 3Lw 3Uw D' Lw2 L' Rw2 B' 3Fw2 D2 L 3Uw' Bw2 Rw' Dw2 3Dw2 B Fw' 3Fw' Lw' 3Uw F 3Dw B L2 Dw' R 3Rw' Lw' Fw B 3Rw' Uw' B2 Bw2 Rw 3Bw2 Lw' Fw' Bw' Dw Uw2 B Bw' Rw' Uw Rw2 3Dw' 3Lw' F' 3Dw' 3Uw2 L' Fw' Dw2 F2 B2 3Rw
Adam Łyskawa    Poland
Adam Łyskawa
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 23 9.78   11.27   12.30 12.05 9.78 11.27 10.49
Combined First round 29 11.96   12.51   12.97 12.93 11.96 12.44 12.15
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 3.08   4.26   6.13 3.50 3.08 4.10 5.18
Second round 10 3.28   3.55   3.80 3.28 3.55 3.29 4.50
Combined First round 25 3.81   4.57   3.82 5.75 3.81 DNF 4.14
4x4x4 Cube Second round 22 41.25   48.71   44.05 48.20 DNF 53.87 41.25
Combined First round 16 39.84   43.05   44.71 55.44 39.84 44.11 40.34
5x5x5 Cube Second round 12 1:09.69   1:15.24   1:09.69 1:17.34 1:15.62 1:12.75 1:31.49
Combined First round 12 1:05.96   1:16.49   1:05.96 DNF 1:19.52 1:16.32 1:13.63
6x6x6 Cube Final 7 2:08.80   2:18.61   2:18.79 2:08.80 2:28.25
Combined First round 8 2:20.00   2:21.45   2:22.37 2:20.00 2:21.98
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 9 3:44.77   4:04.39   4:06.98 3:44.77 4:21.42
Adam Polkowski    Poland
Adam Polkowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 18 9.81   10.89   11.59 10.65 9.81 12.07 10.44
Combined First round 19 10.47   11.30   12.47 10.47 11.75 10.94 11.21
Alan Żeromski    Poland
Alan Żeromski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Combined First round 66 20.29   23.23   29.69 22.98 20.29 21.34 25.38
Antoni Deja    Poland
Antoni Deja
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 50 14.63   19.15   17.26 14.63 22.51 22.18 18.00
Combined First round 55 14.72   20.41   21.62 20.31 14.72 22.85 19.30
2x2x2 Cube Second round 38 4.08   6.66   6.41 4.08 6.33 8.96 7.24
Combined First round 41 4.61   6.41   4.96 7.79 DNF 6.47 4.61
Arseniy Yotsyus    Russia
Arseniy Yotsyus
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 45 13.51   16.75   14.69 16.20 25.75 13.51 19.37
Combined First round 37 12.12   13.91   12.12 17.82 13.53 13.09 15.11
2x2x2 Cube Second round 36 4.16   6.37   4.16 6.43 7.43 5.25 12.14
Combined First round 28 3.34   4.71   3.34 5.17 5.54 5.46 3.50
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 49 1:44.33     1:44.33 1:54.53
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 38 2:45.75     2:54.14 2:45.75
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 25 5:25.82     5:25.82
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 24 DNF     DNF
Artur Kristof    Poland
Artur Kristof
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 34 57.11     1:16.52 57.11
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 30 2:03.35     2:03.35 2:13.16
Bartosz Ochał    Poland
Bartosz Ochał
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 32 12.31   13.20   12.31 13.76 13.47 12.36 15.42
Combined First round 31 12.16   12.84   12.16 14.05 15.00 12.25 12.21
2x2x2 Cube Second round 31 4.46   5.38   DNF 4.46 6.25 5.29 4.60
Combined First round 31 4.57   4.87   7.25 5.08 4.91 4.61 4.57
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 39 1:07.00     1:07.00 1:21.11
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 42 3:37.21     3:45.49 3:37.21
Bartosz Sekulski    Poland
Bartosz Sekulski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 15 9.30   10.21   11.88 10.20 9.80 9.30 10.63
Combined First round 16 7.64   10.41   10.30 9.14 7.64 12.80 11.80
4x4x4 Cube Second round 10 35.12   37.20   43.57 35.48 35.12 37.46 38.67
Combined First round 4 28.51   32.15   36.71 28.70 28.51 33.21 34.54
5x5x5 Cube Second round 14 1:06.96   1:18.38   1:21.49 1:21.00 1:42.62 1:06.96 1:12.64
Combined First round 16 1:04.04   1:23.64   1:28.32 1:19.28 1:29.22 1:23.32 1:04.04
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 11 2:18.51   2:36.53   2:55.90 2:35.17 2:18.51
Błażej Chmielecki    Poland
Błażej Chmielecki
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 42 14.35   15.43   21.01 14.90 15.23 16.15 14.35
Combined First round 49 15.17   17.75   18.90 25.46 18.51 15.85 15.17
2x2x2 Cube Second round 24 2.96   4.65   9.63 4.26 5.63 2.96 4.06
Combined First round 16 2.78   4.10   2.78 3.83 5.21 6.68 3.26
Cezary Mach    Poland
Cezary Mach
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Combined First round 67 20.85   23.46   24.16 20.98 27.15 25.24 20.85
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 43 4.71   6.77   4.71 7.00 9.11 6.85 6.45
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 46 1:32.98     1:32.98 1:58.27
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 43 3:38.78     3:43.70 3:38.78
Dominik Kasprzak    Poland
Dominik Kasprzak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 48 16.68   18.44   22.54 19.03 18.47 16.68 17.83
Combined First round 52 16.26   18.71   16.26 21.01 18.53 16.60 26.84
Fabian Dejna    Poland
Fabian Dejna
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Combined First round 78 47.09   54.72   47.09 51.06 58.66 54.45 1:17.20
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 61 14.31     14.31 20.18
Filip Szostak    Poland
Filip Szostak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 46 17.16   17.77   18.46 17.96 17.31 17.16 18.05
Combined First round 50 16.94   18.33   16.94 18.03 19.88 17.07 20.94
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 52 6.98     6.98 DNF
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 54 2:11.25     2:11.25 2:20.10
Franciszek Fidos    Poland
Franciszek Fidos
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 24 9.51   11.37   10.83 10.34 12.94 16.31 9.51
Combined First round 24 10.51   12.04   11.67 13.84 10.71 13.75 10.51
2x2x2 Cube Second round 21 3.53   4.21   3.77 4.41 6.41 3.53 4.45
Combined First round 22 2.38   4.32   4.63 5.01 5.87 2.38 3.33
4x4x4 Cube Second round 18 45.39   48.06   DNF 50.59 46.79 45.39 46.81
Combined First round 19 43.35   45.71   43.35 43.95 45.67 50.09 47.51
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 33 2:13.10     2:17.12 2:13.10
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 26 DNF     DNF
Grzegorz Pacewicz    Poland
Grzegorz Pacewicz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 54 15.72   20.44   21.21 15.72 19.34 20.80 21.19
Combined First round 47 15.49   17.52   15.49 18.41 17.24 19.12 16.92
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 56 8.19     8.19 14.22
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 33 56.55     56.55 1:12.96
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 35 2:19.15     2:47.84 2:19.15
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 23 4:56.82     4:56.82
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 23 9:53.80     9:53.80
Hubert Besz    Poland
Hubert Besz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 57 18.68   20.81   22.30 22.73 21.30 18.83 18.68
Combined First round 58 18.12   20.56   18.12 19.58 20.68 26.38 21.42
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 59 9.24     9.24 11.22
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 50 1:48.85     1:48.85 1:53.53
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 40 3:06.84     3:16.57 3:06.84
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 21 8:07.21     8:07.21
Hubert Kwasigroch    Poland
Hubert Kwasigroch
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 31 33.79   1:01.05   1:50.31 38.20 46.14 33.79 1:38.82
5x5x5 Cube Second round 7 1:00.70   1:07.26   1:09.81 1:05.34 1:06.62 1:00.70 1:11.75
Combined First round 8 1:01.33   1:06.15   1:07.81 1:01.33 1:03.96 1:31.16 1:06.68
6x6x6 Cube Final 5 1:56.61   2:07.17   2:13.78 1:56.61 2:11.12
Combined First round 5 1:59.84   2:08.46   2:14.05 1:59.84 2:11.50
7x7x7 Cube Final 5 3:17.93   3:22.36   3:17.93 3:21.63 3:27.53
Combined First round 7 3:33.42   4:01.67   3:43.99 3:33.42 4:47.60
Ignacy Turek    Poland
Ignacy Turek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Combined First round 69 22.09   24.12   24.63 22.09 22.48 28.05 25.25
Igor Ośmiałowski    Poland
Igor Ośmiałowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 5 7.71   8.75   7.71 9.46 9.01 8.17 9.08
Second round 5 8.23   8.72   8.23 8.63 9.84 9.05 8.49
Combined First round 6 7.65   9.07   7.65 8.36 11.58 8.53 10.32
2x2x2 Cube Second round 18 2.02   3.95   5.48 6.35 3.47 2.02 2.90
Combined First round 7 2.69   3.27   3.35 2.91 2.69 3.55 3.58
4x4x4 Cube Second round 17 40.86   46.67   45.59 40.86 47.28 1:06.86 47.15
Combined First round 22 38.10   46.01   45.65 46.80 38.10 45.58 59.76
5x5x5 Cube Second round 17 1:21.89   1:24.87   1:21.89 1:28.59 1:22.88 1:23.13 1:30.59
Combined First round 17 1:21.14   1:24.55   1:23.00 1:21.14 1:29.19 1:24.12 1:26.53
Jakub Dębowski    Poland
Jakub Dębowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Combined First round 75 33.88   38.90   44.98 44.93 36.41 33.88 35.37
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 53 7.53     7.53 9.43
Jakub Dutkiewicz    Poland
Jakub Dutkiewicz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 53 14.66   20.02   21.29 19.95 18.83 14.66 23.60
Combined First round 51 16.33   18.50   21.18 17.31 18.02 20.17 16.33
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 45 4.94   7.77   4.94 8.24 7.07 7.99 9.88
Jakub Kipa    Poland
Jakub Kipa
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 4 7.61   8.72   8.11 7.61 9.92 11.04 8.12
Second round 3 8.05   8.44   8.48 8.66 DNF 8.05 8.19
Combined First round 14 8.96   10.10   11.03 11.20 9.98 8.96 9.28
2x2x2 Cube Second round 12 3.13   3.69   3.13 3.79 4.59 3.38 3.89
Combined First round 8 2.03   3.28   5.06 2.29 2.03 2.55 5.00
4x4x4 Cube Second round 13 35.45   41.65   DNF 39.40 39.16 35.45 46.40
Combined First round 11 36.75   38.07   38.05 45.80 36.75 37.99 38.16
5x5x5 Cube Final 8 1:08.99   1:16.51   1:13.81 1:17.20 1:18.53 1:08.99 1:19.70
Second round 8 1:07.40   1:08.51   1:27.49 1:07.40 1:07.42 1:07.59 1:10.51
Combined First round 10 1:09.96   1:12.77   1:14.53 1:12.21 1:11.64 1:14.45 1:09.96
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 13 2:39.15   2:50.18   2:59.46 2:39.15 2:51.92
Jakub Pawlak    Poland
Jakub Pawlak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 59 20.29   25.01   28.00 21.94 28.05 20.29 25.08
Combined First round 57 16.54   20.51   16.54 18.36 22.85 20.32 41.42
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 57 8.65     DNF 8.65
Jakub Wojtaszewski    Poland
Jakub Wojtaszewski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 10 8.54   11.32   11.40 8.54 12.72 10.14 12.41
Second round 9 8.83   9.65   9.69 8.83 12.58 10.08 9.17
Combined First round 12 7.69   9.80   10.29 7.69 9.62 10.84 9.49
2x2x2 Cube Second round 13 2.95   3.79   2.95 4.07 3.70 7.70 3.61
Combined First round 17 2.74   4.19   4.86 3.76 4.01 2.74 4.79
4x4x4 Cube Second round 11 34.12   39.02   45.89 34.12 38.14 38.15 40.77
Combined First round 12 36.11   38.57   52.97 39.01 36.11 36.86 39.84
5x5x5 Cube Second round 11 1:12.51   1:15.17   1:18.46 1:17.58 1:15.21 1:12.71 1:12.51
Combined First round 14 1:11.88   1:17.63   1:13.01 1:27.56 1:13.12 1:26.75 1:11.88
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 10 2:23.96   2:34.22   2:23.96 2:41.79 2:36.91
Jan Grzyb    Poland
Jan Grzyb
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Combined First round 70 21.19   24.19   21.52 27.77 27.51 21.19 23.54
2x2x2 Cube Second round 39 4.88   7.25   6.39 6.63 12.91 8.72 4.88
Combined First round 40 3.29   6.17   3.29 5.61 6.76 9.32 6.15
Jan Jakubowski    Poland
Jan Jakubowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Combined First round 72 23.28   25.77   23.28 24.76 24.75 27.81 DNF
Jędrzej Mikołajczak    Poland
Jędrzej Mikołajczak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Combined First round 74 25.02   29.92   35.19 27.25 25.02 27.32 DNF
Jonatan Kłosko    Poland
Jonatan Kłosko
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 20 10.52   11.14   11.44 10.64 13.79 11.34 10.52
Combined First round 8 8.40   9.44   8.87 16.88 9.61 8.40 9.83
2x2x2 Cube Second round 14 2.91   3.81   2.91 2.92 5.13 9.31 3.38
Combined First round 23 3.42   4.36   4.73 4.37 6.23 3.97 3.42
4x4x4 Cube Second round 15 37.70   43.56   37.70 44.62 42.96 43.09 44.77
Combined First round 20 43.24   45.88   45.48 43.24 43.47 48.69 53.22
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 21 1:14.31   1:32.22   1:30.07 1:35.67 1:30.91 1:14.31 1:36.27
Kacper Grzelakowski    Poland
Kacper Grzelakowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 40 14.72   15.27   15.18 17.59 15.03 14.72 15.60
Combined First round 46 11.48   17.18   17.90 18.45 17.80 15.84 11.48
2x2x2 Cube Second round 19 2.90   3.98   6.32 4.63 3.26 4.06 2.90
Combined First round 19 3.48   4.20   4.14 5.25 4.87 3.58 3.48
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 40 1:11.86     1:17.03 1:11.86
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 36 2:38.87     2:47.33 2:38.87
Kacper Rafalski    Poland
Kacper Rafalski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 22 9.49   11.27   11.33 11.01 11.85 11.47 9.49
Combined First round 30 8.64   12.70   15.10 10.53 13.11 8.64 14.47
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 2.33   4.68   2.33 4.59 6.22 10.36 3.23
Second round 6 1.69   2.91   2.20 3.34 1.69 3.19 3.42
Combined First round 37 2.64   5.89   3.38 6.41 8.45 7.89 2.64
4x4x4 Cube Second round 12 37.09   41.39   42.06 42.77 40.37 37.09 41.73
Combined First round 14 36.06   40.58   45.10 38.40 36.06 57.25 38.24
5x5x5 Cube Second round 13 1:06.36   1:15.64   1:16.36 1:06.36 1:28.83 1:15.23 1:15.34
Combined First round 13 1:04.71   1:17.63   1:04.71 1:35.61 1:08.09 1:21.58 1:23.22
Kacper Stacha    Poland
Kacper Stacha
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube Second round 20 2.99   4.20   4.17 4.91 3.91 2.99 4.51
Combined First round 24 3.66   4.52   5.06 4.24 3.66 4.25 DNF
4x4x4 Cube Second round 26 47.90   53.68   56.18 55.73 57.55 47.90 49.12
Combined First round 28 52.06   55.07   52.06 1:00.28 56.40 52.13 56.69
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 28 1:51.21     2:03.33 1:51.21
Kalina Jakubowska    Poland
Kalina Jakubowska
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 16 8.49   10.27   8.49 9.43 11.18 10.19 DNF
Combined First round 13 8.90   9.82   10.62 9.77 9.06 8.90 10.79
Karol Zakrzewski    Poland
Karol Zakrzewski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 19 8.67   11.08   8.67 9.25 10.47 DNF 13.51
Combined First round 22 9.13   11.78   12.41 12.80 15.44 10.14 9.13
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 1.69   3.40   3.19 1.69 5.90 3.18 3.83
Second round 4 2.29   2.89   3.72 2.29 2.68 2.75 3.25
Combined First round 13 3.15   3.63   3.15 3.29 5.15 3.44 4.15
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 30.72   34.50   37.27 32.36 35.66 35.47 30.72
Second round 6 32.29   33.63   36.07 34.11 32.29 34.50 32.29
Combined First round 2 28.92   31.16   29.83 34.29 28.92 36.27 29.36
5x5x5 Cube Final 2 58.91   1:01.25   58.91 1:01.64 1:07.94 1:02.29 59.81
Second round 1 53.23   58.70   56.04 58.66 53.23 1:01.39 1:03.40
Combined First round 3 56.52   1:02.72   56.52 1:01.28 1:01.90 1:04.98 DNF
6x6x6 Cube Final 3 1:59.06   2:05.90   2:04.06 1:59.06 2:14.57
Combined First round 6 2:07.80   2:11.30   2:07.80 2:07.94 2:18.15
7x7x7 Cube Final 4 3:02.10   3:03.78   3:06.80 3:02.43 3:02.10
Combined First round 4 2:58.54   3:02.03   2:58.54 3:00.81 3:06.73
Karolina Jewiarz    Poland
Karolina Jewiarz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 43 13.80   16.36   19.03 17.04 13.80 16.61 15.44
Combined First round 48 14.45   17.63   19.54 18.33 15.59 14.45 18.97
2x2x2 Cube Second round 28 4.46   5.25   6.06 4.46 7.46 4.67 5.03
Combined First round 34 2.25   5.41   8.63 4.45 5.77 6.01 2.25
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 44 1:22.42     1:31.63 1:22.42
Karolina Wiącek    Poland
Karolina Wiącek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 58 16.87   22.86   22.84 20.54 25.21 16.87 26.63
Combined First round 54 16.74   20.37   16.74 22.49 19.28 29.51 19.35
Krzysztof Bober    Poland
Krzysztof Bober
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 33 11.98   13.35   12.53 11.98 16.25 13.20 14.31
Combined First round 35 10.64   13.61   15.94 14.77 10.64 14.13 11.93
2x2x2 Cube Second round 35 4.75   6.23   6.73 4.75 5.00 7.93 6.97
Combined First round 35 2.24   5.43   8.41 5.55 6.21 2.24 4.53
4x4x4 Cube Second round 27 47.92   55.88   47.92 1:01.76 56.17 55.51 55.96
Combined First round 29 43.76   56.28   1:13.42 53.15 50.38 43.76 1:05.32
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 39 2:46.33     3:18.49 2:46.33
Krzysztof Górka    Poland
Krzysztof Górka
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 37 11.95   14.93   14.21 14.67 11.95 15.91 16.20
Combined First round 39 14.52   15.05   15.65 14.70 14.52 14.81 17.56
2x2x2 Cube Second round 37 5.22   6.41   5.22 7.17 6.08 7.68 5.98
Combined First round 32 3.04   5.20   3.04 6.09 7.71 6.42 3.09
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 37 1:00.22     1:12.73 1:00.22
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 29 2:02.87     2:24.71 2:02.87
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 24 5:15.49     5:15.49
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 22 9:21.07     9:21.07
Łukasz Burliga    Poland
Łukasz Burliga
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 17 7.88   10.37   8.85 7.88 14.94 9.10 13.17
Combined First round 9 7.78   9.64   7.78 9.81 9.38 9.74 11.69
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 1.35   2.75   2.42 1.35 3.14 2.91 2.91
Second round 5 2.16   2.90   2.91 2.16 2.53 3.26 6.94
Combined First round 6 2.27   3.12   4.77 2.74 2.27 3.74 2.88
4x4x4 Cube Second round 9 34.28   36.68   36.09 35.32 38.64 34.28 40.96
Combined First round 7 31.95   35.79   38.07 37.62 34.44 35.30 31.95
5x5x5 Cube Second round 10 1:00.00   1:09.18   1:00.00 1:09.35 1:20.74 1:09.56 1:08.63
Combined First round 9 59.42   1:10.48   59.42 1:07.06 1:13.67 1:10.70 1:17.33
6x6x6 Cube Final 8 2:16.79   DNF   2:16.79 DNF DNF
Combined First round 7 2:18.64   2:21.26   2:18.64 2:26.42 2:18.72
7x7x7 Cube Final 8 4:32.30   DNF   4:32.30 5:29.12 DNS
Combined First round 6 3:38.36   3:45.77   3:38.36 3:47.84 3:51.11
Maciej Czapiewski    Poland
Maciej Czapiewski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 6 6.75   9.63   6.75 9.96 10.93 10.04 8.90
Second round 4 6.57   8.55   9.41 6.57 9.97 7.20 9.04
Combined First round 1 7.40   8.13   7.40 7.79 8.41 9.27 8.18
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 1.16   2.14   1.16 1.16 2.81 4.89 2.46
Second round 1 1.15   2.33   3.64 1.46 3.44 1.15 2.08
Combined First round 1 1.52   2.29   1.52 1.77 3.46 1.63 3.97
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 32.40   33.69   41.87 33.71 33.79 32.40 33.58
Second round 3 32.16   33.15   33.39 32.16 32.33 33.74 35.60
Combined First round 10 31.49   36.85   31.49 44.04 34.42 35.23 40.91
5x5x5 Cube Final 5 1:01.37   1:06.73   1:04.57 1:01.37 1:03.30 1:12.32 1:30.30
Second round 9 1:02.73   1:08.61   DNF 1:03.65 1:11.58 1:02.73 1:10.61
Combined First round 5 59.36   1:03.75   1:08.98 1:02.88 59.36 1:03.25 1:05.11
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 9 2:27.08   2:29.57   2:27.08 2:27.30 2:34.33
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 12 5:20.29   5:58.42   5:22.71 5:20.29 7:12.25
Maksymilian Piskorowski    Poland
Maksymilian Piskorowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 14 9.22   10.17   9.39 10.25 12.83 9.22 10.87
Combined First round 21 7.91   11.65   11.30 13.51 7.91 11.79 11.87
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 48 6.53     6.75 6.53
4x4x4 Cube Second round 16 39.55   45.55   39.55 45.50 43.80 50.77 47.36
Combined First round 17 40.64   43.24   40.64 46.06 43.35 42.99 43.39
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 24 1:27.23   1:42.39   1:34.95 1:52.22 1:48.41 1:27.23 1:43.81
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 18 3:10.38   3:27.77   3:10.38 3:28.97 3:43.96
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 13 5:43.02     5:43.02
Malwina Szopińska    Poland
Malwina Szopińska
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Combined First round 61 18.39   21.73   19.87 DNF 20.55 24.77 18.39
Małgorzata Nowagiel    Poland
Małgorzata Nowagiel
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 31 10.53   12.46   11.44 13.52 12.42 10.53 15.67
Combined First round 33 11.44   13.27   14.28 11.44 12.70 17.67 12.82
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 49 6.54     8.35 6.54
Marcel Nycz    Poland
Marcel Nycz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 43 1:17.24     1:40.70 1:17.24
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 34 2:15.72     2:15.72 2:22.45
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 22 4:18.16     4:18.16
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 19 6:26.33     6:26.33
Marcin Jakubowski    Poland
Marcin Jakubowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube Second round 22 3.18   4.34   4.17 5.48 4.76 3.18 4.10
Combined First round 10 2.79   3.52   3.85 2.79 4.89 3.55 3.17
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 35 58.42     58.42 1:01.32
Marcin Krzewiński    Poland
Marcin Krzewiński
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 47 14.46   17.89   14.46 18.71 19.28 18.08 16.87
Combined First round 44 12.80   16.35   16.32 18.10 16.90 12.80 15.83
Marcin Kupis    Poland
Marcin Kupis
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 55 16.25   20.47   30.55 16.25 21.62 19.29 20.51
Combined First round 56 18.05   20.49   25.11 20.85 20.00 18.05 20.63
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 55 8.14     8.14 8.33
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 51 1:56.58     1:56.58 2:09.31
Marcin Stachura    Poland
Marcin Stachura
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 25 9.81   11.40   11.73 9.81 11.50 10.96 12.37
Combined First round 15 9.56   10.22   9.56 9.81 16.88 9.76 11.08
2x2x2 Cube Second round 25 3.67   4.70   5.59 6.77 3.67 4.26 4.26
Combined First round 36 2.90   5.74   5.98 8.68 5.78 2.90 5.46
4x4x4 Cube Second round 23 43.07   48.80   50.29 51.36 50.57 45.53 43.07
Combined First round 24 43.60   48.45   44.30 43.60 49.48 51.57 DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 22 1:23.85   1:35.42   1:36.24 1:23.85 1:39.98 1:33.03 1:36.98
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 19 3:36.23     3:36.23
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 14 6:03.13     6:03.13
Marek Pepke    Poland
Marek Pepke
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 39 12.61   15.18   18.04 14.69 15.66 12.61 15.18
Combined First round 40 12.06   15.33   14.95 16.64 12.06 18.55 14.39
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 24 DNF     DNF
Marta Żywicka    Poland
Marta Żywicka
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Combined First round 63 20.46   23.06   DNF 20.46 23.04 23.27 22.87
Mateusz Cichoracki    Poland
Mateusz Cichoracki
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 49 17.00   18.49   17.74 20.20 34.02 17.00 17.53
Combined First round 45 15.27   17.05   20.81 17.18 16.15 17.82 15.27
Mateusz Szwugier    Poland
Mateusz Szwugier
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 34 12.32   13.51   12.32 13.03 12.99 14.50 14.94
Combined First round 41 13.98   15.79   14.82 18.13 13.98 17.07 15.48
2x2x2 Cube Second round 34 3.75   5.52   3.89 3.75 52.15 6.60 6.08
Combined First round 15 3.68   3.97   4.13 4.12 4.11 3.68 3.68
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 38 1:03.12     1:03.12 1:39.29
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 37 2:43.37     2:43.37 3:26.87
Mateusz Wich    Poland
Mateusz Wich
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Combined First round 62 19.41   21.89   21.31 19.41 21.24 23.12 29.42
2x2x2 Cube Second round 26 3.92   4.73   5.16 5.16 4.26 3.92 4.77
Combined First round 26 3.82   4.57   5.26 4.95 3.95 3.82 4.80
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 41 1:13.03     1:19.56 1:13.03
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 32 2:11.04     2:31.09 2:11.04
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 26 DNF     DNF
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 17 6:18.76     6:18.76
Michał Bogdan    Poland
Michał Bogdan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 28 10.28   11.98   21.45 12.68 10.28 12.07 11.19
Combined First round 32 11.85   13.04   12.32 11.85 15.40 13.42 13.37
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 39 4.57   5.98   5.52 7.01 6.47 4.57 5.94
4x4x4 Cube Second round 29 48.74   1:00.25   1:04.80 1:07.90 1:00.86 48.74 55.10
Combined First round 27 52.79   54.91   52.79 54.28 56.86 53.60 57.14
Michał Burnicki    Poland
Michał Burnicki
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Combined First round 64 18.65   23.14   18.65 25.75 23.09 24.08 22.24
Michał Halczuk    Poland
Michał Halczuk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 11 8.92   10.04   10.11 8.92 10.46 9.88 10.12
Combined First round 18 9.46   11.00   11.40 11.63 9.96 13.12 9.46
2x2x2 Cube Second round 30 2.87   5.34   8.38 4.06 6.32 2.87 5.64
Combined First round 20 3.36   4.21   4.07 3.87 4.70 5.09 3.36
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 30.84   34.77   37.17 34.03 43.52 33.12 30.84
Second round 2 31.17   32.91   41.68 35.65 31.85 31.24 31.17
Combined First round 9 32.15   35.85   33.08 37.71 37.52 36.96 32.15
5x5x5 Cube Final 1 46.82   NR 1:00.01   46.82 1:02.79 55.84 1:01.89 1:02.31
Second round 2 55.34   58.80   58.29 1:02.24 58.66 55.34 59.45
Combined First round 1 53.25   55.86   NR 1:01.07 55.54 53.25 56.13 55.90
6x6x6 Cube Final 1 1:34.21   NR 1:42.55   1:34.21 1:40.70 1:52.73
Combined First round 1 1:40.56   1:41.09   NR 1:40.64 1:42.08 1:40.56
7x7x7 Cube Final 1 2:28.14   2:28.71   NR 2:28.47 2:28.14 2:29.52
Combined First round 1 2:37.20   2:38.29   2:39.80 2:37.20 2:37.87
Michał Mrowicki    Poland
Michał Mrowicki
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Combined First round 68 19.69   23.74   30.71 23.94 26.94 20.33 19.69
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 46 5.18   9.08   10.58 5.18 9.14 7.51 13.51
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 52 2:04.88     2:04.88 2:05.50
Michał Pleskowicz    Poland
Michał Pleskowicz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 2 7.63   8.40   7.78 7.89 11.84 7.63 9.54
Second round 2 7.52   7.98   7.60 8.66 7.52 7.68 8.86
Combined First round 2 7.16   8.43   8.56 8.28 7.16 8.44 11.03
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 1.71   3.29   1.71 7.12 2.73 2.15 4.98
Second round 7 2.54   3.30   4.06 3.94 2.54 3.16 2.81
Combined First round 2 1.74   2.82   4.61 2.96 2.28 1.74 3.22
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 15 36.34   41.87   36.34 49.10 44.57 42.16 38.87
5x5x5 Cube Second round 16 1:06.95   1:21.26   1:25.05 1:23.31 1:17.46 1:23.02 1:06.95
Combined First round 18 1:19.29   1:26.29   1:23.62 1:43.02 1:24.67 1:30.58 1:19.29
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 14 2:58.68   3:09.68   3:13.01 2:58.68 3:17.35
Michał Rzewuski    Poland
Michał Rzewuski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 1 6.50   7.88   8.18 6.50 7.79 7.68 9.20
Second round 1 6.99   7.92   8.27 8.14 8.07 6.99 7.55
Combined First round 11 7.03   9.75   7.03 11.24 9.71 11.04 8.49
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 1.29   3.36   1.85 1.29 DNF 2.48 5.74
Second round 3 1.75   2.87   3.67 3.73 2.79 1.75 2.15
Combined First round 3 1.80   2.92   4.27 2.80 1.80 2.73 3.22
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 29.47   31.37   30.82 29.47 32.84 35.56 30.45
Second round 4 29.56   33.16   32.80 29.56 32.69 33.98 35.00
Combined First round 6 32.59   34.17   39.00 33.63 33.55 32.59 35.33
5x5x5 Cube Final 4 1:03.91   1:06.34   1:04.07 1:08.24 1:03.91 1:06.70 DNF
Second round 3 53.21   59.71   1:02.26 55.08 1:07.00 53.21 1:01.79
Combined First round 6 57.91   1:03.78   1:02.74 1:08.09 1:03.87 1:04.74 57.91
Olaf Kuźmiński    Poland
Olaf Kuźmiński
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 56 18.16   20.74   20.87 20.72 22.40 20.64 18.16
Combined First round 59 18.19   21.02   23.61 19.80 22.41 18.19 20.84
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 44 5.54   7.29   7.92 5.54 6.97 7.40 7.50
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 55 2:19.09     2:19.09 2:34.43
Oliwier Ferenc    Poland
Oliwier Ferenc
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Combined First round 76 33.67   41.80   42.05 43.70 39.66 33.67 47.72
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 58 9.11     27.85 9.11
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 56 DNF     DNF DNF
Patrycja Michalska    Poland
Patrycja Michalska
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 36 12.88   14.10   14.23 13.92 14.23 12.88 14.16
Combined First round 38 12.63   14.30   15.80 13.53 13.97 12.63 15.39
2x2x2 Cube Second round 40 5.76   7.40   6.08 5.76 DNF 8.02 8.11
Combined First round 38 2.84   5.95   6.85 5.43 5.56 DNF 2.84
4x4x4 Cube Second round 19 42.44   48.39   50.24 44.32 52.52 50.62 42.44
Combined First round 18 44.68   45.61   44.68 53.06 45.43 46.34 45.06
5x5x5 Cube Second round 20 1:25.75   1:39.66   1:44.69 1:36.01 1:25.75 1:41.03 1:41.95
Combined First round 20 1:26.19   1:31.71   2:03.15 1:31.51 1:32.38 1:26.19 1:31.23
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 21 3:51.64     3:51.64
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 18 6:24.35     6:24.35
Patryk Milewczyk    Poland
Patryk Milewczyk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 52 15.90   19.59   20.52 19.18 19.06 24.07 15.90
Combined First round 53 15.86   19.23   23.59 18.77 22.42 15.86 16.49
Patryk Zawieja    Poland
Patryk Zawieja
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 8 9.33   10.38   10.94 9.33 11.02 10.43 9.78
Second round 8 7.44   9.44   10.01 7.44 8.88 12.99 9.43
Combined First round 7 8.04   9.37   9.35 8.04 10.52 11.36 8.24
Paweł Duchnowski    Poland
Paweł Duchnowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Combined First round 79 1:05.73     1:05.73 1:09.99
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 51 6.87     8.08 6.87
Paweł Kamiński    Poland
Paweł Kamiński
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Combined First round 60 17.61   21.16   20.04 25.06 20.31 17.61 23.12
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 54 7.85     7.85 9.09
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 42 1:15.44     1:55.22 1:15.44
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 44 3:46.11     3:48.04 3:46.11
Paweł Rybak    Poland
Paweł Rybak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 44 14.06   16.48   15.29 14.06 15.98 18.18 DNF
Combined First round 42 13.89   15.85   16.67 17.08 15.85 13.89 15.04
2x2x2 Cube Second round 32 4.22   5.39   4.40 DNF 4.22 6.53 5.25
Combined First round 27 2.87   4.70   5.65 3.87 5.51 4.73 2.87
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 32 55.26     55.26 1:01.40
Piotr Chodera    Poland
Piotr Chodera
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 51 13.25   19.20   22.63 17.97 17.92 13.25 21.70
Combined First round 43 11.36   16.26   15.75 18.87 16.44 11.36 16.58
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 50 6.60     6.60 9.87
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 48 1:40.95     2:08.81 1:40.95
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 41 3:31.29     3:31.29 4:11.63
Piotr Frankowski    Poland
Piotr Frankowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 26 10.21   11.70   10.21 12.49 11.21 14.50 11.41
Combined First round 26 11.28   12.15   11.28 12.27 12.21 14.47 11.96
Piotr Kogut    Poland
Piotr Kogut
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Combined First round 65 18.18   23.19   DNF 22.68 18.18 21.95 24.95
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 60 13.53     16.60 13.53
Piotr Krzewiński    Poland
Piotr Krzewiński
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Combined First round 77 40.57   49.67   DNF 44.94 54.09 49.98 40.57
Piotr Olszewski    Poland
Piotr Olszewski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 27 11.25   11.97   12.88 12.98 11.39 11.25 11.63
Combined First round 27 9.54   12.43   12.56 12.60 12.14 9.54 14.40
4x4x4 Cube Second round 24 47.69   49.34   48.66 51.39 47.96 47.69 1:01.19
Combined First round 25 45.56   51.20   45.56 50.44 54.94 58.67 48.23
5x5x5 Cube Second round 19 1:28.61   1:34.49   1:28.61 1:38.77 1:31.50 1:35.92 1:36.06
Combined First round 19 1:22.64   1:30.20   1:37.75 1:28.83 1:32.01 1:29.75 1:22.64
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 17 3:06.17   3:24.64   3:06.17 3:53.16 3:14.60
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 15 6:10.52     6:10.52
Piotr Szulc    Poland
Piotr Szulc
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 47 1:37.98     1:37.98 1:55.76
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 45 4:04.64     4:54.14 4:04.64
Przemysław Kaleta    Poland
Przemysław Kaleta
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 3 6.95   8.60   11.72 6.95 9.71 7.54 8.56
Second round 6 8.48   8.98   8.58 9.02 9.35 8.48 9.88
Combined First round 4 7.87   8.68   9.51 9.53 7.87 8.44 8.10
2x2x2 Cube Second round 9 2.61   3.52   2.61 2.70 4.18 4.39 3.67
Combined First round 21 2.48   4.26   4.25 2.94 9.13 2.48 5.58
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 29.60   31.74   31.65 34.53 31.74 31.83 29.60
Second round 7 31.92   34.94   38.89 32.57 33.91 31.92 38.34
Combined First round 3 30.38   32.01   30.38 31.80 33.49 30.75 40.66
5x5x5 Cube Final 7 1:00.52   1:08.15   1:15.42 1:09.77 1:05.84 1:08.85 1:00.52
Second round 5 1:00.95   1:03.09   1:02.15 1:04.07 1:03.05 1:00.95 1:08.37
Combined First round 7 1:01.77   1:04.07   1:01.77 1:04.47 1:02.09 1:15.57 1:05.66
6x6x6 Cube Final 4 1:53.69   2:06.05   2:27.87 1:53.69 1:56.59
Combined First round 3 1:54.74   2:01.29   2:13.40 1:55.74 1:54.74
7x7x7 Cube Final 3 2:46.70   2:56.16   3:03.11 2:58.68 2:46.70
Combined First round 2 2:39.45   2:47.04   2:57.81 2:43.87 2:39.45
Przemysław Rogalski    Poland
Przemysław Rogalski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 35 12.85   14.10   12.85 15.16 13.22 13.92 15.69
Combined First round 34 11.84   13.37   13.97 13.52 12.63 11.84 14.17
2x2x2 Cube Second round 29 4.19   5.29   5.63 5.72 DNF 4.19 4.52
Combined First round 18 2.43   4.20   3.52 5.68 4.01 2.43 5.06
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 36 58.48     58.48 DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 25 1:48.84   1:55.98   1:59.44 1:48.84 1:56.81 1:51.68 2:04.28
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 20 3:39.60     3:39.60
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 16 6:16.59     6:16.59
Stanisław Szyszka    Poland
Stanisław Szyszka
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 29 9.98   12.02   12.86 11.75 13.41 11.44 9.98
Combined First round 25 9.83   12.05   12.68 9.83 11.89 12.47 11.80
2x2x2 Cube Second round 23 3.31   4.55   3.31 4.68 3.88 5.09 5.71
Combined First round 29 3.62   4.74   5.08 5.43 4.85 3.62 4.28
4x4x4 Cube Second round 25 44.83   51.99   51.85 56.59 44.83 53.60 50.52
Combined First round 26 49.28   52.25   50.24 54.48 52.04 1:00.47 49.28
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 27 1:50.18     1:52.19 1:50.18
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 26 DNF     DNF
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 11 4:36.62   4:50.02   4:36.62 4:47.92 5:05.52
Szymon Brzana    Poland
Szymon Brzana
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 41 12.20   15.38   17.29 12.20 18.37 12.22 16.63
Combined First round 36 11.48   13.65   16.90 11.57 14.44 11.48 14.93
2x2x2 Cube Second round 27 3.85   5.21   DNF 3.85 6.00 4.38 5.25
Combined First round 30 3.62   4.81   3.62 4.72 6.54 6.07 3.63
4x4x4 Cube Second round 28 50.68   55.91   1:10.32 58.23 52.73 56.78 50.68
Combined First round 30 48.03   56.79   48.03 1:12.72 1:02.10 51.39 56.88
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 26 1:48.09   2:00.22   1:48.09 1:54.32 2:06.83 1:59.51 2:08.01
Szymon Glura    Poland
Szymon Glura
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Combined First round 71 20.68   24.59   29.07 20.68 30.45 23.20 21.49
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 42 5.84   6.70   5.84 7.78 7.26 6.49 6.35
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 53 2:09.55     2:09.55 2:52.66
Szymon Jeziorski    Poland
Szymon Jeziorski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 9 8.84   10.58   10.96 10.33 10.46 13.45 8.84
Second round 10 9.29   9.93   11.99 9.29 9.72 10.23 9.85
Combined First round 20 10.97   11.55   11.88 11.06 10.97 11.71 DNF
2x2x2 Cube Second round 11 3.02   3.65   4.70 3.50 3.56 3.89 3.02
Combined First round 11 2.56   3.56   4.23 2.56 5.87 2.83 3.62
4x4x4 Cube Second round 21 44.07   48.69   49.96 50.49 45.61 50.68 44.07
Combined First round 23 45.08   48.26   57.98 48.30 45.08 47.92 48.57
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 31 2:08.86     2:16.75 2:08.86
Szymon Malinowski    Poland
Szymon Malinowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 7 8.66   9.71   8.66 9.64 10.77 9.92 9.57
Second round 7 8.78   9.41   8.78 10.32 10.58 8.83 9.09
Combined First round 5 8.53   8.90   9.59 8.53 8.72 8.97 9.02
2x2x2 Cube Second round 17 3.32   3.91   4.97 3.85 3.32 4.14 3.73
Combined First round 12 3.53   3.61   3.54 3.60 3.53 3.70 5.19
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 34.29   35.61   40.01 35.03 34.29 35.05 36.74
Second round 8 33.82   35.04   34.89 33.96 36.26 33.82 36.38
Combined First round 5 31.66   33.37   34.30 35.96 32.78 31.66 33.03
5x5x5 Cube Final 6 1:02.68   1:07.49   1:03.17 1:10.16 1:09.56 1:09.73 1:02.68
Second round 6 1:00.81   1:06.32   1:00.81 1:13.96 1:06.87 1:04.22 1:07.88
Combined First round 4 1:00.63   1:02.99   1:01.60 1:06.23 1:00.63 1:01.14 1:07.90
6x6x6 Cube Final 2 1:45.34   1:54.02   2:01.64 1:55.09 1:45.34
Combined First round 2 1:52.18   1:57.55   2:03.84 1:56.63 1:52.18
7x7x7 Cube Final 2 2:37.12   2:42.32   2:49.40 2:37.12 2:40.44
Combined First round 3 2:47.61   2:49.38   2:50.38 2:50.14 2:47.61
Szymon Musiał    Poland
Szymon Musiał
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 38 12.28   14.94   13.60 17.30 14.15 17.08 12.28
Combined First round 28 11.35   12.48   13.12 11.35 12.00 12.31 17.11
2x2x2 Cube Second round 33 3.78   5.51   5.52 5.11 3.78 7.51 5.89
Combined First round 33 5.13   5.35   5.13 5.57 5.18 DNF 5.30
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 45 1:25.81     2:06.14 1:25.81
Tymon Kolasiński    Poland
Tymon Kolasiński
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 12 8.59   10.09   8.83 9.69 11.76 8.59 12.48
Combined First round 3 7.76   8.49   8.29 8.70 8.49 7.76 9.84
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 1.47   2.08   1.60 1.47 2.96 1.67 3.95
Second round 2 1.58   2.43   2.92 1.58 2.26 2.46 2.56
Combined First round 5 2.35   2.98   2.35 2.95 5.40 3.56 2.43
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 35.33   39.20   41.26 39.82 35.33 44.48 36.51
Second round 5 31.21   33.57   32.83 35.03 34.75 33.14 31.21
Combined First round 8 32.44   35.79   35.01 32.44 39.68 32.68 42.09
5x5x5 Cube Second round 18 1:09.95   1:25.61   1:15.74 DNF 1:22.42 1:09.95 1:38.68
Combined First round 11 1:04.13   1:15.93   1:16.40 1:16.90 1:04.13 1:15.50 1:15.88
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 15 3:02.03   3:15.11   3:02.03 3:37.09 3:06.21
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 20 6:35.58     6:35.58
Vilius Ribinskas    Lithuania
Vilius Ribinskas
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 21 8.78   11.18   11.20 11.10 12.02 11.25 8.78
Combined First round 23 10.21   11.81   12.68 11.58 11.55 12.30 10.21
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 2.52   3.22   2.87 2.52 4.82 3.96 2.82
Second round 8 2.84   3.30   3.39 4.84 2.84 3.28 3.24
Combined First round 9 2.91   3.40   3.50 3.46 2.91 3.36 3.39
4x4x4 Cube Second round 14 36.98   42.83   58.40 37.37 43.33 36.98 47.79
Combined First round 13 34.52   NR 39.02   NR 46.57 41.60 34.52 37.35 38.11
5x5x5 Cube Second round 15 1:10.76   1:18.86   1:19.70 1:17.66 1:20.89 1:10.76 1:19.23
Combined First round 15 1:13.94   1:19.87   1:17.48 1:23.99 1:13.94 1:25.17 1:18.14
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 12 2:19.94   2:41.98   2:51.54 2:19.94 2:54.47
7x7x7 Cube Final 7 3:49.51   NR 4:00.46   NR 4:02.97 4:08.90 3:49.51
Combined First round 8 3:55.72   4:03.82   4:01.10 4:14.64 3:55.72
Wojciech Knott    Poland
Wojciech Knott
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 13 9.23   10.09   9.23 10.67 10.13 9.80 10.35
Combined First round 10 8.90   9.66   10.65 9.28 9.05 8.90 11.39
2x2x2 Cube Second round 16 3.18   3.90   3.18 DNF 3.69 3.29 4.73
Combined First round 14 2.70   3.75   2.70 3.84 3.82 3.75 3.67
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 27.48   32.74   34.55 31.57 32.10 DNF 27.48
Second round 1 27.16   30.59   30.56 29.79 27.16 37.22 31.43
Combined First round 1 27.55   30.53   27.55 32.75 30.19 33.65 28.64
5x5x5 Cube Final 3 53.43   1:02.02   1:05.09 53.43 1:01.94 1:01.38 1:02.75
Second round 4 56.14   1:00.26   1:03.83 56.14 58.56 1:03.95 58.38
Combined First round 2 56.80   59.68   58.87 1:01.92 56.80 1:00.67 59.50
6x6x6 Cube Final 6 2:13.52   2:15.88   2:13.52 2:18.26 2:15.85
Combined First round 4 2:00.77   2:04.75   2:00.77 2:04.39 2:09.10
7x7x7 Cube Final 6 3:15.36   3:23.72   3:29.55 3:15.36 3:26.24
Combined First round 5 3:10.63   3:28.65   3:39.93 3:35.40 3:10.63
Wojciech Szatanowski    Poland
Wojciech Szatanowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 30 10.39   12.12   12.79 12.16 10.39 11.43 12.76
Combined First round 17 9.31   10.77   14.50 9.31 11.08 10.22 11.00
2x2x2 Cube Second round 15 2.34   3.85   7.67 2.34 2.50 3.89 5.17
Combined First round 4 1.75   2.97   3.59 1.75 3.32 1.99 5.52
4x4x4 Cube Second round 20 42.73   48.44   45.39 51.57 42.73 49.69 50.24
Combined First round 21 42.96   45.91   50.38 51.75 43.93 43.42 42.96
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 23 1:33.56   1:38.35   1:33.56 1:37.04 1:34.13 1:43.87 1:44.06
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 16 3:08.13   3:24.27   3:24.48 3:40.21 3:08.13
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 10 4:27.69   4:40.66   4:42.00 4:27.69 4:52.30
Zygmunt Baranowski    Poland
Zygmunt Baranowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Combined First round 73 22.60   28.78   29.94 36.50 26.50 29.89 22.60
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 47 5.73   9.44   27.60 5.73 9.89 8.20 10.24