GLS Cup III 2017

Date City WCA LInk
2017-6-24~25  Poland, Gdańsk GLS Cup III 2017

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 Rubik's Cube  Michał Rzewuski 8.20  Igor Ośmiałowski 9.12  Maciej Czapiewski 9.39
 2x2x2 Cube  Maciej Czapiewski 2.12  Michał Rzewuski 2.92  Michał Wojcieszek 3.05
 4x4x4 Cube  Maciej Czapiewski 31.51  Michał Halczuk 36.34  Michał Rzewuski 38.22
 5x5x5 Cube  Michał Halczuk 1:02.88  Hubert Kwasigroch 1:11.67  Maciej Czapiewski 1:12.51
 6x6x6 Cube  Michał Halczuk 1:52.09  Hubert Kwasigroch 2:39.15  Jakub Zarębski 2:42.86
 7x7x7 Cube  Michał Halczuk 2:49.82  Hubert Kwasigroch 4:00.72  Patryk Zawieja 4:01.51
 3x3x3 Blindfolded  Kamil Przybylski 36.81  Witali Bułatow 38.38  Krzysztof Bober 40.33
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves  Piotr Kuchta 30.67  Marcin Stachura 30.67  Wojciech Szatanowski 37.00
 Pyraminx  Tymon Kolasiński 3.09  Maciej Czapiewski 3.61  Tomasz Kiedrowicz 4.78
 Skewb  Michał Rzewuski 2.82  Bartosz Ochał 5.79  Maciej Czapiewski 6.08
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind  Witali Bułatow 26/27 57:59  Kamil Przybylski 32/42 59:44  Wojciech Szatanowski 9/9 49:05
  Rubik's Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Rzewuski 7.23   8.57    Poland 7.23 7.48 8.98 9.24 9.84
2 Patryk Zawieja 8.85   9.25    Poland 8.88 9.69 8.85 10.00 9.18
3 Igor Ośmiałowski 8.19   9.39    Poland 10.12 9.36 11.45 8.19 8.68
4 Maciej Czapiewski 7.89   9.43    Poland 8.13 10.20 DNF 9.97 7.89
5 Jakub Kubiak 7.86   10.00    Poland 11.08 10.48 7.86 10.26 9.25
6 Michał Wojcieszek 9.29   10.52    Poland 11.37 12.71 9.29 9.60 10.60
7 Adam Polkowski 9.38   10.54    Poland 10.51 11.10 10.01 11.35 9.38
8 Wojciech Szatanowski 10.29   10.82    Poland 10.29 10.60 10.87 13.19 10.98
9 Michał Halczuk 8.64   11.08    Poland 14.20 11.12 12.66 9.45 8.64
10 Hubert Kwasigroch 8.64   11.15    Poland 11.12 8.64 10.50 11.84 13.99
11 Tymon Kolasiński 9.34   11.26    Poland 12.62 10.91 9.34 13.00 10.26
12 Kalina Jakubowska 9.68   11.34    Poland 11.43 11.58 11.90 11.01 9.68
13 Jakub Zarębski 9.36   11.41    Poland 9.36 11.63 12.24 10.91 11.68
14 Piotr Frankowski 9.84   11.54    Poland 12.43 13.60 10.11 12.09 9.84
15 Krzysztof Bober 10.89   11.74    Poland 14.82 12.15 10.89 11.86 11.20
16 Marcin Stachura 9.73   12.06    Poland 9.73 17.84 12.40 11.26 12.51
17 Bartosz Ochał 10.03   12.65    Poland 12.80 15.97 10.03 13.57 11.59
18 Szymon Jeziorski 11.53   12.69    Poland 11.71 11.53 13.71 DNF 12.64
19 Marcin Jakubowski 11.97   12.79    Poland 11.97 14.34 12.24 13.43 12.71
20 Michał Bogdan 12.02   13.20    Poland 12.56 13.96 12.02 13.77 13.27
21 Piotr Kuchta 11.31   13.39    Poland 11.31 14.73 14.90 13.12 12.31
22 Małgorzata Nowagiel 10.83   13.59    Poland 14.91 10.83 13.36 15.12 12.49
23 Jakub Pacewicz 11.63   13.79    Poland 14.19 18.71 13.80 13.37 11.63
24 Mateusz Szwugier 12.13   14.27    Poland 14.55 23.73 12.13 14.71 13.55
25 Kacper Rafalski 9.35   14.43    Poland 10.53 17.69 16.61 9.35 16.15
26 Patrycja Michalska 14.14   15.10    Poland 14.24 16.32 14.73 19.36 14.14
27 Witali Bułatow 14.22   15.50    Poland 15.82 15.60 14.22 15.07 18.93
28 Adam Łyskawa 13.28   15.78    Poland 15.78 15.34 16.22 13.28 17.06
29 Stanisław Szyszka 14.22   15.82    Poland 15.13 16.13 17.52 14.22 16.19
30 Tomasz Stawicki 14.24   16.03    Poland 17.15 16.37 20.66 14.58 14.24
31 Maksymilian Piskorowski 14.67   16.67    Poland 16.01 14.67 14.76 20.92 19.23
32 Oskar Iwaszkiewicz 16.05   17.23    Poland 17.22 16.05 17.40 17.06 20.03
33 Oskar Kaczmarek 13.39   17.55    Poland 18.49 19.13 19.22 15.02 13.39
34 Sebastian Baltrukas 14.98   17.77    Poland 16.12 14.98 17.87 20.22 19.33
35 Damian Malinowski 15.12   18.44    Poland 15.12 15.90 16.88 22.54 26.22
36 Michał Roszak 16.86   18.70    Poland 16.86 28.38 20.41 18.16 17.54
37 Grzegorz Pacewicz 18.41   19.41    Poland 19.09 18.41 20.55 21.30 18.58
38 David Rostek 12.22   19.91    Poland 18.07 22.27 19.39 12.22 27.92
39 Karolina Wiącek 18.73   20.34    Poland 18.73 20.20 21.96 20.10 20.72
40 Jakub Dutkiewicz 16.16   20.44    Poland 21.77 21.76 17.80 16.16 DNF
41 Owidiusz Pryk 18.96   20.52    Poland 19.43 19.23 29.19 22.90 18.96
42 Mikołaj Miernik 16.39   21.22    Poland 24.43 20.54 24.77 18.70 16.39
43 Mikołaj Gbiorczyk 18.11   21.23    Poland 21.21 18.11 18.19 30.99 24.30
44 Malwina Szopińska 16.95   21.33    Poland 20.92 26.07 16.95 18.31 24.77
45 Oskar Lewandowski 16.67   21.48    Poland 25.41 23.24 20.75 20.46 16.67
46 Dominik Kasprzak 19.76   21.82    Poland 23.55 20.84 19.76 21.08 23.62
47 Paweł Marton 16.91   21.83    Poland 26.19 23.13 20.22 16.91 22.13
48 Jan Zakrzewski 18.90   21.99    Poland DNF 20.97 25.35 19.65 18.90
49 Patryk Milewczyk 17.65   22.76    Poland 20.52 17.65 27.42 23.63 24.13
50 Iwo Staniszewski 21.30   23.23    Poland 21.89 21.30 23.96 23.85 24.74
51 Michał Krasodomski 21.69   23.27    Poland 23.61 25.59 21.69 23.71 22.49
52 Ernest Zakrzewski 20.39   23.85    Poland 25.71 23.42 22.43 20.39 DNF
53 Piotr Kogut 22.51   24.13    Poland 22.51 22.72 23.31 26.35 27.77
54 Tomasz Kiedrowicz 21.14   24.47    Poland 26.45 23.67 24.49 21.14 25.26
55 Kamil Przybylski 18.52   25.13    Poland 22.49 32.00 40.60 20.91 18.52
56 Marta Żywicka 23.43   25.19    Poland 25.00 25.90 24.66 28.22 23.43
57 Kacper Grzelakowski 19.24   25.25    Poland 23.89 25.43 26.44 19.24 28.63
58 Jan Jucewicz 20.27   25.26    Poland 27.49 27.41 24.54 23.84 20.27
59 Paweł Kamiński 21.15   25.79    Poland 27.94 27.38 29.10 22.05 21.15
60 Ignacy Turek 22.65   26.93    Poland 29.78 23.10 30.18 22.65 27.91
61 Piotr Szulc 23.30   27.41    Poland 28.71 23.30 27.23 27.67 27.33
62 Jan Grzyb 22.70   27.48    Poland 22.70 31.50 29.43 24.03 28.97
63 Laura Kowalska 26.60   27.72    Poland 29.82 27.69 28.63 26.83 26.60
64 Szymon Glura 24.53   28.33    Poland 36.11 33.28 24.53 26.23 25.49
65 Marcin Kupis 21.99   28.86    Poland 50.55 40.90 21.99 22.93 22.74
66 Wojciech Górecki 22.57   28.96    Poland 30.08 35.49 30.27 22.57 26.52
67 Jakub Bukowski 23.00   29.09    Poland 24.33 27.45 39.12 23.00 35.50
68 Dennis van Enckevort 22.34   29.58    Netherlands 33.18 37.78 29.76 25.81 22.34
69 Cezary Jakubowski 23.62   31.60    Poland 23.62 30.76 36.34 27.70 41.02
70 Mateusz Kanarski 22.20   37.29    Poland 22.20 34.05 33.67 44.14 46.03
71 Weronika Czuraj 31.99   37.52    Poland 38.32 37.88 36.37 31.99 39.06
72 Ludwik Staniszewski 28.48   38.08    Poland 43.14 34.72 38.74 28.48 40.77
73 Paweł Kamiński 27.23   46.83    Poland 1:00.00 40.95 51.48 27.23 48.07
74 Ignacy Bukowski 38.97   48.60    Poland 45.83 44.88 55.19 55.10 38.97
75 Karolina Czuraj 46.48   51.61    Poland 55.26 48.00 46.48 53.23 53.59
76 Szymon Gawin 49.62   56.19    Poland 1:12.40 51.03 49.62 1:05.01 52.53
77 Jakub Sygit 30.09   58.14    Poland 1:02.51 1:05.68 1:01.91 30.09 49.99
78 Maks Drobniewski 39.00   1:00.43    Poland 50.14 1:13.50 1:16.14 39.00 57.65
79 Piotr Tyrakowski 10.79   DNF    Poland 16.47 15.59 DNF 10.79 DNF
  Rubik's Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Rzewuski 8.00   8.52    Poland 8.79 9.13 8.30 8.46 8.00
2 Igor Ośmiałowski 7.52   8.56    Poland 11.78 8.90 7.52 8.65 8.13
3 Jakub Kubiak 7.83   8.70    Poland 8.36 9.75 7.83 8.00 9.98
4 Maciej Czapiewski 8.11   8.70    Poland 9.08 8.11 8.85 8.18 10.63
5 Patryk Zawieja 8.55   9.72    Poland 8.75 10.60 10.19 10.23 8.55
6 Wojciech Szatanowski 9.08   10.47    Poland 9.57 10.96 9.08 14.94 10.88
7 Michał Wojcieszek 9.43   10.52    Poland 10.25 10.59 11.38 10.73 9.43
8 Adam Polkowski 7.56   10.53    Poland 10.86 9.53 7.56 DNF 11.21
9 Kalina Jakubowska 10.05   10.65    Poland 13.20 10.14 10.48 10.05 11.34
10 Michał Halczuk 9.97   11.06    Poland 12.35 9.97 10.52 11.09 11.58
11 Marcin Stachura 9.89   11.14    Poland 11.17 10.95 9.89 12.74 11.31
12 Tymon Kolasiński 10.47   11.22    Poland 10.60 10.75 10.47 16.29 12.31
13 Szymon Jeziorski 9.42   11.45    Poland 9.42 12.06 11.53 13.60 10.75
14 Kacper Rafalski 9.66   11.45    Poland 13.35 16.51 10.51 10.48 9.66
15 Hubert Kwasigroch 9.41   11.61    Poland 12.35 10.85 9.41 11.62 12.68
16 Michał Bogdan 11.24   11.84    Poland 13.37 11.84 11.68 12.00 11.24
17 Jakub Zarębski 9.92   11.94    Poland 11.60 13.54 9.92 11.47 12.76
18 Piotr Frankowski 10.76   12.32    Poland 12.68 10.76 14.04 11.44 12.83
19 Krzysztof Bober 11.60   13.56    Poland 13.62 11.60 12.23 14.84 17.10
20 Marcin Jakubowski 11.91   13.71    Poland 17.41 13.85 11.91 12.08 15.21
21 Małgorzata Nowagiel 12.35   13.74    Poland 13.64 14.03 13.54 12.35 16.52
22 Mateusz Szwugier 11.47   14.33    Poland 16.07 11.47 14.82 14.58 13.58
23 Stanisław Szyszka 13.23   14.91    Poland 15.98 17.89 13.23 14.54 14.20
24 Adam Łyskawa 13.95   14.95    Poland 15.59 15.02 14.23 16.51 13.95
25 Witali Bułatow 13.48   15.01    Poland 18.03 15.15 15.40 14.48 13.48
26 Jakub Pacewicz 13.67   15.23    Poland 17.76 17.42 13.99 13.67 14.27
27 Bartosz Ochał 13.41   15.35    Poland 14.59 15.27 16.20 19.20 13.41
28 Patrycja Michalska 14.08   15.97    Poland 15.84 19.44 15.05 14.08 17.03
29 Tomasz Stawicki 14.39   16.53    Poland 18.86 14.39 17.24 16.31 16.03
30 Maksymilian Piskorowski 12.99   16.59    Poland 18.31 16.25 16.35 12.99 17.17
31 Damian Malinowski 15.58   16.68    Poland 17.17 17.88 16.61 15.58 16.27
32 Mikołaj Miernik 15.68   17.15    Poland 17.57 18.15 17.26 16.63 15.68
33 Mikołaj Gbiorczyk 15.69   17.49    Poland 17.74 20.61 15.69 16.92 17.80
34 Sebastian Baltrukas 13.94   17.78    Poland 13.94 18.55 15.77 19.70 19.02
35 Oskar Kaczmarek 15.19   17.81    Poland 18.66 17.05 20.59 17.72 15.19
36 Paweł Marton 16.28   17.89    Poland 17.00 17.35 20.82 16.28 19.32
37 Dominik Kasprzak 16.39   18.30    Poland 16.39 20.19 19.08 18.50 17.33
38 Owidiusz Pryk 13.99   18.33    Poland 19.37 13.99 19.71 19.29 16.34
39 Jakub Dutkiewicz 15.98   18.50    Poland 15.98 19.47 19.42 16.62 22.69
40 Michał Roszak 15.34   18.89    Poland 15.34 19.77 15.96 20.93 DNF
41 Oskar Iwaszkiewicz 12.46   19.18    Poland 18.57 18.07 20.91 28.05 12.46
42 Karolina Wiącek 15.26   19.19    Poland 18.31 20.30 15.26 19.16 20.09
43 Patryk Milewczyk 14.35   20.01    Poland 14.35 21.62 18.63 DNF 19.77
44 Oskar Lewandowski 16.76   20.16    Poland 16.76 19.88 20.90 19.70 22.85
45 Jan Zakrzewski 16.93   20.22    Poland 22.07 22.48 16.93 18.71 19.88
46 Grzegorz Pacewicz 17.53   20.49    Poland 20.01 18.33 23.13 23.29 17.53
47 David Rostek 18.15   20.79    Poland 18.15 18.21 25.36 22.48 21.67
48 Ernest Zakrzewski 17.55   21.63    Poland DNF 24.76 20.05 17.55 20.07
49 Michał Krasodomski 18.02   22.15    Poland 18.02 21.69 24.37 37.25 20.39
50 Marta Żywicka 18.51   22.81    Poland 22.07 18.51 27.83 23.99 22.37
51 Iwo Staniszewski 21.77   23.54    Poland 24.02 21.77 22.62 24.73 23.99
52 Malwina Szopińska 22.07   24.69    Poland 24.88 23.35 25.84 22.07 32.20
53 Tomasz Kiedrowicz 21.76   25.09    Poland 27.22 22.60 25.89 26.78 21.76
54 Kamil Przybylski 20.20   26.53    Poland 38.72 20.20 24.06 29.14 26.40
55 Piotr Kogut 21.57   26.72    Poland 26.59 21.57 27.04 DNF 26.54
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Rzewuski 6.99   8.20    Poland 8.87 8.42 7.30 6.99 10.69
2 Igor Ośmiałowski 7.81   9.12    Poland 9.27 9.49 7.81 8.61 11.99
3 Maciej Czapiewski 8.03   9.39    Poland 10.21 10.47 8.68 8.03 9.27
4 Jakub Kubiak 8.73   9.82    Poland 10.24 9.91 8.73 9.44 10.10
5 Patryk Zawieja 8.30   10.17    Poland 10.91 9.53 10.07 8.30 11.75
6 Wojciech Szatanowski 8.45   10.19    Poland 9.61 10.81 14.20 8.45 10.14
7 Adam Polkowski 9.45   10.29    Poland 9.45 10.85 10.52 10.01 10.33
8 Marcin Stachura 9.13   10.74    Poland 9.13 10.37 10.74 11.44 11.10
9 Michał Wojcieszek 9.97   11.21    Poland 13.04 10.50 9.97 11.41 11.71
10 Kalina Jakubowska 9.76   11.24    Poland 9.76 12.01 10.76 12.63 10.94
11 Michał Halczuk 9.15   11.64    Poland 9.15 12.74 12.09 DNF 10.10
12 Tymon Kolasiński 10.34   11.85    Poland 11.73 10.34 DNF 12.34 11.48
  2x2x2 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Maciej Czapiewski 0.94   2.16    Poland 1.44 3.32 2.62 2.43 0.94
2 Michał Wojcieszek 1.87   2.73    Poland 1.89 8.37 3.11 3.20 1.87
3 Michał Rzewuski 2.02   2.83    Poland 2.75 2.59 2.02 3.59 3.14
4 Igor Ośmiałowski 2.85   3.50    Poland 4.09 3.31 3.80 3.39 2.85
5 Jakub Kubiak 1.57   3.62    Poland 4.88 1.57 4.16 4.21 2.50
6 Wojciech Szatanowski 3.19   3.72    Poland 5.84 3.83 3.32 4.00 3.19
7 Marcin Jakubowski 3.82   3.99    Poland 3.87 3.89 3.82 6.64 4.21
8 Michał Halczuk 2.90   4.11    Poland 3.95 3.15 13.35 5.22 2.90
9 Jakub Zarębski 3.40   4.28    Poland 3.40 3.54 4.67 4.63 5.07
10 Mateusz Szwugier 2.70   4.43    Poland 4.31 4.97 2.70 4.83 4.16
11 Adam Łyskawa 3.62   4.43    Poland 3.62 3.89 5.80 5.07 4.34
12 Szymon Jeziorski 2.78   4.50    Poland 4.36 6.93 5.19 2.78 3.96
13 Krzysztof Bober 4.07   4.74    Poland 4.21 4.97 5.04 5.46 4.07
14 Kacper Rafalski 3.33   4.88    Poland 3.33 4.79 6.61 3.56 6.28
15 Tymon Kolasiński 3.53   4.92    Poland 4.16 4.16 6.43 3.53 7.47
16 Marcin Stachura 4.06   4.92    Poland 5.13 5.85 4.06 4.64 4.98
17 Hubert Kwasigroch 3.66   5.09    Poland 6.80 4.10 14.87 3.66 4.36
18 Bartosz Ochał 4.39   5.09    Poland 6.29 5.22 5.34 4.71 4.39
19 Kacper Grzelakowski 3.30   5.12    Poland 5.65 3.30 6.55 4.74 4.97
20 Stanisław Szyszka 2.16   5.21    Poland 2.16 4.60 6.64 4.38 18.63
21 Oskar Kaczmarek 3.80   5.25    Poland 4.38 5.32 6.15 3.80 6.04
22 Patryk Zawieja 3.43   5.28    Poland 5.73 5.21 13.61 3.43 4.90
23 Tomasz Stawicki 5.10   5.28    Poland 5.41 6.60 5.21 5.10 5.21
24 Michał Roszak 4.43   5.44    Poland 8.67 4.65 5.58 6.10 4.43
25 Damian Malinowski 3.03   5.46    Poland 3.03 6.19 4.36 6.26 5.82
26 Maksymilian Piskorowski 3.50   5.56    Poland 3.50 6.53 4.97 9.70 5.17
27 Witali Bułatow 4.60   5.56    Poland 5.06 4.60 6.31 5.32 DNF
28 Jakub Pacewicz 4.29   6.10    Poland 4.29 6.63 7.03 5.79 5.89
29 Michał Krasodomski 4.70   6.11    Poland 5.95 4.85 9.09 4.70 7.54
30 Paweł Marton 2.71   6.17    Poland 2.71 5.55 7.28 DNF 5.68
31 Piotr Tyrakowski 5.60   6.37    Poland 7.55 5.60 5.83 5.91 7.38
32 Małgorzata Nowagiel 4.70   6.78    Poland 4.70 6.24 12.06 5.69 8.42
33 Iwo Staniszewski 4.40   6.96    Poland 7.23 4.40 8.39 5.26 8.99
34 Dennis van Enckevort 3.37   7.05    Netherlands 3.37 7.52 8.72 8.06 5.56
35 Jan Zakrzewski 5.43   7.88    Poland 6.29 5.43 10.12 7.22 17.39
36 Oskar Lewandowski 4.62   8.02    Poland 9.45 5.87 8.75 4.62 14.73
37 Piotr Kogut 4.60   8.60    Poland 7.90 4.60 10.85 11.52 7.05
38 Jakub Dutkiewicz 4.23   9.43    Poland 10.98 4.23 DNF 11.18 6.14
39 Szymon Gawin 4.79   9.94    Poland 4.79 6.66 13.92 9.24 DNF
40 Olgierd Podkościelny 5.58   11.42    Poland 11.23 5.58 25.88 15.05 7.97
41 Cezary Jakubowski 5.05   DNF    Poland 21.29 5.05 DNF DNF 11.36
42 Jan Grzyb 6.29      Poland 7.76 6.29
43 Oskar Iwaszkiewicz 6.31      Poland 6.31 6.32
44 Kamil Przybylski 6.54      Poland 6.54 7.73
45 Maks Drobniewski 6.63      Poland 6.63 9.22
46 Jan Jucewicz 6.71      Poland DNF 6.71
47 Mikołaj Gbiorczyk 6.90      Poland 6.90 7.05
48 Michał Bogdan 7.14      Poland 7.14 8.26
49 Sebastian Baltrukas 7.99      Poland 8.79 7.99
50 Laura Kowalska 8.02      Poland 9.08 8.02
51 Patrycja Michalska 8.05      Poland 8.05 8.23
52 Szymon Glura 8.33      Poland 8.33 13.26
53 Marta Żywicka 8.64      Poland 9.28 8.64
54 Paweł Kamiński 9.61      Poland 9.61 10.94
55 Wojciech Górecki 10.72      Poland 10.72 10.73
56 Piotr Szulc 10.73      Poland 10.73 DNF
57 Paweł Kamiński 10.87      Poland 10.87 16.41
58 Ludwik Staniszewski 11.04      Poland 16.66 11.04
59 Jakub Sygit 12.34      Poland 15.62 12.34
  2x2x2 Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Maciej Czapiewski 1.40   1.98    Poland 1.44 2.33 1.40 2.16 3.29
2 Michał Wojcieszek 1.93   2.42    Poland 1.93 2.61 2.24 4.75 2.41
3 Igor Ośmiałowski 2.67   3.02    Poland 3.31 2.67 2.69 3.40 3.07
4 Szymon Jeziorski 2.71   3.16    Poland 2.71 5.52 3.23 3.03 3.22
5 Wojciech Szatanowski 2.11   3.43    Poland 3.97 2.50 2.11 3.83 4.29
6 Marcin Jakubowski 3.14   3.59    Poland 3.42 3.73 3.14 4.85 3.61
7 Michał Rzewuski 2.27   3.80    Poland 4.49 2.27 DNF 2.50 4.42
8 Tymon Kolasiński 3.11   3.92    Poland 3.81 12.03 3.63 3.11 4.33
9 Kacper Rafalski 2.91   3.98    Poland 2.91 4.04 6.02 3.13 4.76
10 Marcin Stachura 2.98   3.98    Poland 5.99 3.74 3.84 2.98 4.35
11 Hubert Kwasigroch 2.36   4.01    Poland 4.01 3.96 4.06 2.36 4.88
12 Adam Łyskawa 2.48   4.01    Poland 4.36 3.87 2.48 3.81 4.89
13 Krzysztof Bober 4.04   4.32    Poland 4.73 4.85 4.09 4.14 4.04
14 Jakub Zarębski 3.01   4.80    Poland 3.01 3.37 6.07 5.16 5.86
15 Bartosz Ochał 2.80   4.86    Poland 5.83 3.57 5.18 2.80 6.19
16 Michał Halczuk 3.79   4.99    Poland 6.92 3.79 3.95 4.10 7.08
17 Jakub Kubiak 2.81   5.02    Poland 6.51 6.00 5.07 4.00 2.81
18 Piotr Tyrakowski 3.22   5.12    Poland 5.05 6.61 5.41 3.22 4.90
19 Patryk Zawieja 4.84   5.21    Poland 4.95 7.44 5.78 4.90 4.84
20 Tomasz Stawicki 3.67   5.24    Poland 9.32 6.97 4.28 3.67 4.47
21 Michał Krasodomski 4.48   5.30    Poland 7.71 5.27 4.48 5.45 5.18
22 Stanisław Szyszka 4.50   5.48    Poland 5.88 4.50 5.66 6.47 4.89
23 Oskar Kaczmarek 4.33   5.61    Poland 6.69 5.71 4.33 5.18 5.94
24 Michał Roszak 4.91   5.72    Poland 6.15 13.28 6.01 4.91 4.99
25 Maksymilian Piskorowski 4.61   5.79    Poland 13.26 4.61 5.64 5.61 6.11
26 Jakub Pacewicz 4.21   5.81    Poland 6.56 5.92 7.75 4.21 4.96
27 Damian Malinowski 3.39   6.04    Poland 5.33 5.59 8.11 7.21 3.39
28 Witali Bułatow 4.69   6.10    Poland 4.69 5.90 9.14 6.80 5.59
29 Oskar Iwaszkiewicz 5.48   6.39    Poland 5.48 6.35 6.79 6.04 7.95
30 Małgorzata Nowagiel 4.57   6.88    Poland 8.38 10.51 6.13 4.57 6.14
31 Kacper Grzelakowski 4.53   7.12    Poland 10.30 6.39 4.53 4.66 14.21
32 Jan Zakrzewski 4.41   7.25    Poland 6.18 8.30 8.26 4.41 7.31
33 Kamil Przybylski 5.55   7.26    Poland 7.14 7.29 7.35 5.55 8.39
34 Jakub Dutkiewicz 5.64   7.27    Poland 5.64 7.96 8.07 7.61 6.23
35 Jan Grzyb 5.51   7.29    Poland 7.06 9.22 5.51 5.60 9.37
36 Mateusz Szwugier 5.34   7.41    Poland 7.78 5.34 6.19 DNF 8.25
37 Iwo Staniszewski 6.29   7.45    Poland 7.63 8.27 8.09 6.29 6.62
38 Paweł Marton 4.32   7.65    Poland 7.54 8.78 9.54 4.32 6.63
39 Dennis van Enckevort 6.23   7.99    Netherlands 8.64 6.23 7.29 8.05 11.15
40 Piotr Kogut 7.05   8.39    Poland 9.46 11.81 7.05 7.79 7.91
41 Oskar Lewandowski 5.53   8.41    Poland 10.87 5.86 8.49 15.88 5.53
42 Olgierd Podkościelny 5.87   9.37    Poland 28.93 6.25 9.60 12.25 5.87
43 Szymon Gawin 6.08   10.43    Poland 6.08 11.76 15.38 12.41 7.12
44 Cezary Jakubowski 6.23   11.47    Poland 9.46 11.52 16.68 6.23 13.44
  2x2x2 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Maciej Czapiewski 1.39   2.12    Poland 1.39 2.57 1.85 1.94 3.04
2 Michał Rzewuski 2.13   2.92    Poland 4.16 2.75 2.13 2.55 3.45
3 Michał Wojcieszek 1.97   3.05    Poland 1.97 2.43 4.56 2.65 4.06
4 Igor Ośmiałowski 2.78   3.53    Poland 3.67 3.28 2.78 3.63 3.78
5 Szymon Jeziorski 2.79   3.57    Poland 2.79 3.06 3.61 4.05 17.56
6 Wojciech Szatanowski 3.25   3.82    Poland 3.25 3.61 4.81 3.68 4.16
7 Tymon Kolasiński 3.10   5.01    Poland 4.22 8.51 3.57 3.10 7.25
8 Marcin Jakubowski 4.49   5.43    Poland 5.86 4.68 4.49 5.76 6.50
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Rzewuski 30.79   34.09    Poland 35.71 34.95 30.79 31.92 35.40
2 Maciej Czapiewski 33.70   35.35    Poland 35.64 39.09 36.11 34.29 33.70
3 Michał Halczuk 32.25   35.80    Poland 40.45 32.25 36.16 36.46 34.79
4 Jakub Kubiak 33.58   37.37    Poland 39.19 38.64 40.86 34.29 33.58
5 Hubert Kwasigroch 39.14   45.34    Poland 39.14 48.87 46.88 45.01 44.14
6 Igor Ośmiałowski 41.95   45.35    Poland 41.95 47.98 42.79 1:00.92 45.27
7 Patryk Zawieja 41.21   46.18    Poland 44.78 44.28 49.48 52.09 41.21
8 Marcin Stachura 43.43   48.07    Poland 49.92 43.95 43.43 1:03.09 50.34
9 Adam Polkowski 47.19   48.15    Poland 48.03 47.19 47.36 49.07 59.57
10 Jakub Zarębski 46.03   48.41    Poland 46.03 47.70 46.16 51.36 55.35
11 Kalina Jakubowska 43.06   49.19    Poland 43.94 55.31 48.33 43.06 1:00.04
12 Wojciech Szatanowski 41.40   51.09    Poland 47.15 51.05 41.40 55.08 56.91
13 Michał Wojcieszek 47.28   51.68    Poland 53.45 50.04 52.76 52.23 47.28
14 Krzysztof Bober 47.54   51.74    Poland 47.86 57.10 50.27 59.71 47.54
15 Szymon Jeziorski 41.83   51.77    Poland 52.24 51.78 51.29 41.83 55.67
16 Marcin Jakubowski 50.34   55.87    Poland 58.07 57.83 51.70 58.41 50.34
17 Michał Bogdan 54.10   57.72    Poland 54.10 1:04.26 1:01.14 55.97 56.06
18 Piotr Kuchta 53.34   58.63    Poland 53.34 57.37 1:03.55 54.98 DNF
19 Maksymilian Piskorowski 54.85   1:00.62    Poland 1:01.74 1:04.57 54.85 55.55 1:07.30
20 Tymon Kolasiński 1:00.69   1:05.52    Poland 1:04.01 1:08.27 1:09.46 1:00.69 1:04.29
21 Adam Łyskawa 1:00.07   1:07.01    Poland 1:00.07 1:05.43 1:05.38 1:10.21 1:28.66
22 Michał Roszak 57.41   1:08.81    Poland 1:14.39 57.41 DNF 1:06.74 1:05.30
23 Stanisław Szyszka 1:02.65   1:09.54    Poland 1:02.65 1:07.95 DNF 1:12.58 1:08.09
24 Mateusz Szwugier 1:03.08   1:10.14    Poland 1:03.08 1:19.08 1:05.91 1:25.03 1:05.43
25 Damian Malinowski 1:05.38   1:11.70    Poland 1:17.50 1:11.15 1:06.46 1:20.53 1:05.38
26 Tomasz Stawicki 1:05.66   1:15.35    Poland 1:13.68 1:05.66 1:09.88 1:22.49 1:46.31
27 Grzegorz Pacewicz 1:03.19   1:15.98    Poland 1:03.19 1:14.37 1:20.42 1:13.15 1:39.85
28 Patrycja Michalska 1:14.69   1:18.53    Poland 1:19.36 1:14.69 1:19.28 1:51.51 1:16.94
29 Bartosz Ochał 1:14.44   1:20.08    Poland 1:34.86 1:14.44 1:28.94 1:16.84 1:14.47
30 Jakub Pacewicz 1:12.64   1:25.46    Poland 1:27.38 1:12.64 1:24.77 1:24.22 DNF
31 Witali Bułatow 1:18.73      Poland 1:18.73 DNF
32 Oskar Kaczmarek 1:19.56      Poland 1:29.00 1:19.56
33 Owidiusz Pryk 1:19.60      Poland 1:19.60 1:36.00
34 Sebastian Baltrukas 1:22.54      Poland 1:22.54 1:30.62
35 Piotr Tyrakowski 1:23.98      Poland 1:23.98 1:29.90
36 Jan Jucewicz 1:27.29      Poland 1:27.29 DNF
37 Oskar Iwaszkiewicz 1:31.86      Poland 1:31.86 1:37.91
38 Oskar Lewandowski 1:39.11      Poland 1:42.93 1:39.11
39 Iwo Staniszewski 1:47.49      Poland 2:13.25 1:47.49
40 Kacper Grzelakowski 1:49.70      Poland 1:49.70 1:55.86
41 Piotr Kogut 1:52.75      Poland 1:52.75 2:07.66
42 David Rostek 2:03.42      Poland 2:10.83 2:03.42
43 Jakub Dutkiewicz 2:04.55      Poland 2:04.55 DNF
44 Jan Grzyb 2:15.50      Poland 2:43.78 2:15.50
45 Laura Kowalska 2:25.69      Poland 2:25.69 2:44.28
46 Szymon Glura 2:32.85      Poland 2:32.85 3:17.73
47 Cezary Jakubowski 2:35.82      Poland 2:35.82 DNF
48 Piotr Szulc 2:48.80      Poland 2:48.80 2:49.96
49 Dennis van Enckevort 3:17.50      Netherlands 3:17.50 DNF
  4x4x4 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Maciej Czapiewski 28.03   31.51    Poland 30.27 39.01 28.03 32.48 31.79
2 Michał Halczuk 30.90   36.34    Poland 35.80 30.90 37.70 41.76 35.51
3 Michał Rzewuski 36.34   38.22    Poland 36.34 41.70 39.21 38.64 36.80
4 Jakub Kubiak 35.62   42.64    Poland 44.30 46.05 37.56 35.62 48.64
5 Hubert Kwasigroch 37.83   43.28    Poland 42.51 59.37 48.43 38.91 37.83
6 Patryk Zawieja 39.44   44.92    Poland 43.34 47.15 39.44 48.31 44.28
7 Marcin Stachura 45.86   55.02    Poland 54.71 45.86 59.72 1:06.15 50.63
8 Igor Ośmiałowski 49.78   55.37    Poland 55.14 1:06.03 59.86 49.78 51.10
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Halczuk 55.95   1:03.01    Poland 1:08.47 1:08.16 55.95 56.93 1:03.95
2 Michał Rzewuski 1:04.57   1:10.70    Poland 1:06.64 1:12.32 1:13.18 1:04.57 1:13.15
3 Hubert Kwasigroch 1:08.87   1:11.62    Poland 1:09.79 1:08.87 1:12.91 1:17.02 1:12.16
4 Maciej Czapiewski 1:10.71   1:13.60    Poland 1:12.57 1:14.59 1:13.63 1:43.61 1:10.71
5 Jakub Zarębski 1:08.83   1:15.62    Poland 1:14.39 1:27.61 1:18.43 1:08.83 1:14.04
6 Patryk Zawieja 1:12.88   1:18.49    Poland 1:19.78 1:13.70 1:22.00 1:28.24 1:12.88
7 Adam Polkowski 1:25.19   1:29.76    Poland 1:27.34 1:25.19 1:35.43 1:30.40 1:31.53
8 Jakub Kubiak 1:11.16   1:30.30    Poland 1:30.58 1:31.79 1:11.16 1:30.34 1:29.97
9 Kalina Jakubowska 1:27.26   1:31.25    Poland 1:27.26 1:29.05 1:35.99 1:28.70 DNF
10 Igor Ośmiałowski 1:21.87   1:35.13    Poland 1:35.39 1:31.57 1:21.87 1:40.12 1:38.42
11 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:27.87   1:35.59    Poland 1:33.06 1:42.35 1:53.26 1:31.36 1:27.87
12 Michał Wojcieszek 1:28.04   1:39.97    Poland 1:47.56 1:41.03 1:35.05 1:28.04 1:43.84
13 Marcin Jakubowski 1:41.06   1:43.68    Poland 1:41.06 1:47.66 1:42.16 1:41.22 1:54.43
14 Marcin Stachura 1:41.15   1:47.23    Poland 1:42.24 1:59.90 1:53.53 1:41.15 1:45.91
15 Kamil Pawlak 1:39.31   1:50.30    Poland 1:53.26 1:54.07 1:43.58 1:39.31 1:54.56
16 Piotr Kuchta 1:48.34   1:59.19    Poland 1:57.64 1:59.48 1:48.34 2:00.45 2:05.30
17 Michał Roszak 1:54.81   2:03.07    Poland 1:54.81 2:00.10 2:10.67 1:58.44 2:13.47
18 Adam Łyskawa 1:50.77   2:15.22    Poland 2:09.34 1:50.77 2:00.97 DNF 2:35.36
19 Patrycja Michalska 2:06.87      Poland 2:27.97 2:06.87
20 Szymon Jeziorski 2:14.21      Poland 2:30.65 2:14.21
21 Stanisław Szyszka 2:15.10      Poland 2:19.00 2:15.10
22 Maksymilian Piskorowski 2:16.39      Poland 3:12.84 2:16.39
23 Sebastian Baltrukas 2:18.74      Poland 2:18.74 2:28.06
24 Damian Malinowski 2:35.92      Poland 2:35.92 2:50.93
25 Paweł Marton 2:44.18      Poland 2:44.18 3:47.97
26 Grzegorz Pacewicz 2:59.46      Poland DNF 2:59.46
27 Jan Jucewicz 3:07.93      Poland 3:35.03 3:07.93
28 Oskar Kaczmarek 3:18.10      Poland 3:18.10 3:48.98
29 Oskar Iwaszkiewicz 3:51.79      Poland 4:12.54 3:51.79
30 Krzysztof Bober DNF      Poland DNF DNF
  5x5x5 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Halczuk 59.76   1:02.88    Poland 1:00.05 1:04.51 1:11.42 59.76 1:04.09
2 Hubert Kwasigroch 1:03.45   1:11.67    Poland 1:15.26 1:11.61 1:03.45 1:13.34 1:10.05
3 Maciej Czapiewski 1:09.14   1:12.51    Poland 1:11.51 1:14.84 1:11.17 1:09.14 1:14.84
4 Michał Rzewuski 1:08.38   1:14.20    Poland 1:08.38 1:14.79 1:13.40 1:14.41 1:26.08
5 Patryk Zawieja 1:18.16   1:19.69    Poland 1:21.74 1:18.16 1:18.17 1:22.24 1:19.15
6 Jakub Zarębski 1:16.84   1:20.13    Poland 1:16.84 1:19.33 1:28.24 1:18.63 1:22.44
7 Jakub Kubiak 1:10.14   1:24.17    Poland 1:27.96 1:24.75 1:10.14 1:21.47 1:26.28
8 Adam Polkowski 1:23.31   1:32.76    Poland 1:36.00 1:30.86 1:31.42 1:43.29 1:23.31
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined First round   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Halczuk 1:45.88   1:50.87    Poland 1:48.72 1:45.88 1:58.00
2 Hubert Kwasigroch 2:17.84   2:33.58    Poland 2:17.84 2:32.67 2:50.24
3 Maciej Czapiewski 2:37.63   2:39.76    Poland 2:37.63 2:39.29 2:42.37
4 Patryk Zawieja 2:23.38   2:44.62    Poland 2:23.38 2:38.40 3:12.08
5 Jakub Zarębski 2:35.20   2:53.82    Poland 2:55.91 3:10.35 2:35.20
6 Wojciech Szatanowski 3:13.03   3:26.17    Poland 3:32.44 3:13.03 3:33.05
7 Marcin Stachura 3:10.55   3:26.61    Poland 3:36.56 3:10.55 3:32.71
8 Adam Łyskawa 3:43.69   3:50.37    Poland 3:43.69 3:48.94 3:58.49
9 Michał Wojcieszek 3:49.20   4:00.69    Poland 4:08.39 4:04.48 3:49.20
10 Michał Rzewuski 3:57.06   4:05.28    Poland 4:20.28 3:58.50 3:57.06
11 Marcin Jakubowski 4:04.49   4:08.73    Poland 4:04.49 4:14.98 4:06.72
12 Michał Roszak 4:20.14   4:33.00    Poland 4:20.14 4:58.40 4:20.47
13 Piotr Kuchta 5:11.34      Poland 5:11.34
14 Maksymilian Piskorowski 5:15.50      Poland 5:15.50
15 Grzegorz Pacewicz DNF      Poland DNF
15 Jan Jucewicz DNF      Poland DNF
  6x6x6 Cube   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Halczuk 1:47.14   1:52.09    Poland 1:47.14 1:56.02 1:53.11
2 Hubert Kwasigroch 2:21.57   2:39.15    Poland 2:37.68 2:58.20 2:21.57
3 Jakub Zarębski 2:31.25   2:42.86    Poland 2:54.81 2:42.52 2:31.25
4 Patryk Zawieja 2:36.56   2:44.51    Poland 2:39.44 2:57.54 2:36.56
5 Maciej Czapiewski 2:42.84   2:47.72    Poland 2:54.75 2:42.84 2:45.58
6 Wojciech Szatanowski 3:13.19   3:17.68    Poland 3:16.02 3:13.19 3:23.82
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined First round   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Halczuk 2:34.28   2:41.48   NR  Poland 2:34.28 2:46.22 2:43.93
2 Hubert Kwasigroch 3:56.55   4:08.64    Poland 3:56.55 4:03.02 4:26.34
3 Jakub Zarębski 4:03.64   4:23.83    Poland 4:43.13 4:24.72 4:03.64
4 Patryk Zawieja 4:01.14   4:30.41    Poland 4:01.14 5:15.78 4:14.32
5 Maciej Czapiewski 4:26.55   4:50.22    Poland 5:06.24 4:57.87 4:26.55
6 Wojciech Szatanowski 5:01.03   5:03.29    Poland 5:01.03 5:05.16 5:03.67
7 Piotr Kuchta 5:47.09   5:56.03    Poland 5:47.09 6:11.10 5:49.91
8 Marcin Stachura 5:45.30   6:03.59    Poland 6:22.83 5:45.30 6:02.65
9 Marcin Jakubowski 6:11.92   6:28.21    Poland 6:24.33 6:48.39 6:11.92
10 Michał Roszak 6:36.32      Poland 6:36.32
11 Stanisław Szyszka 6:43.54      Poland 6:43.54
12 Maksymilian Piskorowski 8:09.05      Poland 8:09.05
13 Sebastian Baltrukas 8:36.34      Poland 8:36.34
14 Michał Wojcieszek DNF      Poland DNF
  7x7x7 Cube   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Halczuk 2:40.80   2:49.82    Poland 2:55.21 2:53.44 2:40.80
2 Hubert Kwasigroch 3:49.36   4:00.72    Poland 4:03.98 4:08.82 3:49.36
3 Patryk Zawieja 3:49.08   4:01.51    Poland 4:18.38 3:57.06 3:49.08
4 Jakub Zarębski 4:03.73   4:07.53    Poland 4:05.60 4:03.73 4:13.26
5 Wojciech Szatanowski 4:54.97   5:06.14    Poland 4:54.97 5:20.90 5:02.54
6 Maciej Czapiewski 4:50.19   5:09.75    Poland 5:27.61 5:11.46 4:50.19
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kamil Przybylski 36.81   DNF    Poland 37.60 DNF 36.81
2 Witali Bułatow 38.38   40.94    Poland 42.35 38.38 42.08
3 Krzysztof Bober 40.33   DNF    Poland DNF 40.33 DNF
4 Michał Bogdan 1:11.76   DNF    Poland 1:33.57 DNF 1:11.76
5 Patryk Milewczyk 1:53.58   2:08.77    Poland 2:06.50 1:53.58 2:26.23
6 Patryk Zawieja 2:06.37   DNF    Poland 2:06.37 DNF DNF
7 Grzegorz Pacewicz 2:08.37   DNF    Poland DNF DNF 2:08.37
8 Marcin Jakubowski 2:38.94   DNF    Poland 2:38.94 3:11.57 DNF
9 Mateusz Szwugier 3:02.83   DNF    Poland DNF 3:02.83 DNF
10 Stanisław Szyszka 4:35.06   DNF    Poland 4:35.06 DNF DNS
11 Jakub Kubiak 4:42.77   DNF    Poland 4:42.77 DNF DNS
12 Marcin Stachura 8:05.90   DNF    Poland 8:05.90 DNS DNS
13 Maciej Czapiewski 8:36.67   DNF    Poland 8:36.67 DNS DNS
14 Adam Polkowski DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
14 Adam Łyskawa DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
14 David Rostek DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNS
14 Ernest Zakrzewski DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNS
14 Hubert Kwasigroch DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNS DNS
14 Michał Roszak DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNS
14 Michał Wojcieszek DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNS
14 Oskar Iwaszkiewicz DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNS
14 Piotr Tyrakowski DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNS
14 Sebastian Baltrukas DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
14 Szymon Jeziorski DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
14 Tymon Kolasiński DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNS
14 Wojciech Szatanowski DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Piotr Kuchta 28   30.67    Poland 32 32 28
2 Marcin Stachura 30   30.67    Poland 31 30 31
3 Wojciech Szatanowski 30   37.00    Poland 30 36 45
4 Kalina Jakubowska 38   41.00    Poland 43 42 38
5 Marcin Jakubowski 38   41.67    Poland 38 42 45
6 Maksymilian Piskorowski 36   42.00    Poland 36 46 44
7 Grzegorz Pacewicz 41   42.33    Poland 41 43 43
8 Maciej Czapiewski 42   46.33    Poland 42 53 44
9 Adam Polkowski 31   DNF    Poland 31 DNF DNS
9 Hubert Kwasigroch 31   DNF    Poland 41 31 DNF
11 Szymon Jeziorski 32   DNF    Poland 32 DNF DNF
12 Michał Roszak 36   DNF    Poland 36 44 DNF
13 Michał Rzewuski 41   DNF    Poland 41 DNF DNS
14 Witali Bułatow 42   DNF    Poland 46 42 DNS
15 Mateusz Szwugier 44   DNF    Poland 44 DNF DNS
16 Patryk Zawieja 50   DNF    Poland 50 DNS DNS
17 Krzysztof Bober DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
17 Michał Wojcieszek DNF   DNF    Poland DNS DNS DNF
17 Piotr Szulc DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
17 Szymon Glura DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
  Pyraminx   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Tymon Kolasiński 2.16   3.47    Poland 3.90 2.16 5.89 3.45 3.05
2 Maciej Czapiewski 2.14   3.94    Poland 3.02 2.14 6.36 6.11 2.68
3 Owidiusz Pryk 3.19   4.51    Poland 4.77 3.19 5.44 6.17 3.31
4 Mateusz Szwugier 3.46   4.70    Poland 3.46 3.86 DNF 4.56 5.68
5 Piotr Kuchta 4.23   5.33    Poland 5.60 4.62 8.08 5.76 4.23
6 Michał Rzewuski 3.20   5.45    Poland 4.95 6.08 6.21 5.31 3.20
7 Tomasz Kiedrowicz 4.34   5.50    Poland 4.34 4.54 6.13 5.82 6.21
8 Michał Wojcieszek 3.13   5.58    Poland 7.25 6.20 6.48 4.07 3.13
9 Bartosz Ochał 6.03   6.47    Poland 6.94 6.35 6.03 6.12 7.97
10 Igor Ośmiałowski 3.00   6.49    Poland 6.72 6.06 6.69 3.00 8.82
11 Jakub Pacewicz 4.31   6.66    Poland 6.91 7.37 7.11 5.95 4.31
12 Wojciech Szatanowski 5.43   6.81    Poland 5.43 6.38 7.04 7.01 7.04
13 Adam Łyskawa 4.48   6.87    Poland 4.48 8.21 7.29 6.75 6.56
14 Marcin Stachura 5.18   7.41    Poland 7.61 7.56 7.49 5.18 7.18
15 Jakub Zarębski 6.41   7.64    Poland 8.71 7.26 8.67 6.41 7.00
16 Marcin Jakubowski 6.50   7.76    Poland 7.50 7.43 8.99 8.34 6.50
17 Stanisław Szyszka 7.82   8.46    Poland 7.82 8.46 8.00 8.93 9.51
18 Hubert Kwasigroch 4.87   8.71    Poland 8.56 8.24 10.32 4.87 9.34
19 Kacper Grzelakowski 7.79   9.03    Poland 9.16 8.87 9.05 9.23 7.79
20 Adam Polkowski 7.61   9.11    Poland 9.65 7.61 15.55 10.02 7.67
21 Damian Malinowski 8.25   9.13    Poland 8.25 13.05 8.65 9.25 9.48
22 Mikołaj Gbiorczyk 6.05   9.56    Poland 6.05 10.48 9.95 8.26 14.48
23 Szymon Jeziorski 8.36   9.89    Poland 9.55 8.36 9.65 14.49 10.48
24 Tomasz Stawicki 9.28   10.05    Poland 11.10 9.75 9.31 9.28 11.54
25 Krzysztof Bober 7.97   10.20    Poland 7.97 12.41 10.52 10.61 9.48
26 Piotr Tyrakowski 6.81   10.30    Poland 8.87 19.16 14.91 6.81 7.13
27 Oskar Kaczmarek 9.65   10.47    Poland 10.82 9.90 13.52 10.68 9.65
28 Jakub Kubiak 8.61   11.25    Poland 8.61 11.93 12.68 14.41 9.14
29 Patryk Zawieja 8.60   11.30    Poland 8.60 12.32 9.90 11.69 15.52
30 Mateusz Kanarski 8.94   15.48    Poland 8.94 16.99 12.61 16.84 18.14
31 Jan Zakrzewski 10.01      Poland 10.01 10.49
32 Oskar Lewandowski 10.06      Poland 15.26 10.06
32 Patrycja Michalska 10.06      Poland 10.06 16.44
34 Wojciech Górecki 10.15      Poland 14.51 10.15
35 Paweł Kamiński 10.17      Poland 14.33 10.17
36 Jakub Dutkiewicz 10.22      Poland 10.22 11.94
37 Dennis van Enckevort 10.26      Netherlands 12.33 10.26
38 Marta Żywicka 10.49      Poland 10.49 11.02
39 Jakub Sygit 10.79      Poland 10.79 17.69
40 Oskar Iwaszkiewicz 10.81      Poland 10.81 11.65
41 Witali Bułatow 11.07      Poland 11.07 20.76
42 Piotr Szulc 12.37      Poland 14.79 12.37
43 Sebastian Baltrukas 12.59      Poland 12.59 14.18
44 Piotr Kogut 12.93      Poland 12.93 20.30
45 Jan Grzyb 13.02      Poland 13.57 13.02
46 Paweł Marton 13.72      Poland 15.06 13.72
47 Ludwik Staniszewski 13.77      Poland 13.77 14.14
48 Szymon Gawin 13.94      Poland 20.74 13.94
49 Szymon Glura 14.77      Poland 23.16 14.77
50 Laura Kowalska 14.91      Poland 17.03 14.91
51 Cezary Jakubowski 16.42      Poland 16.42 18.10
52 Iwo Staniszewski 18.20      Poland 19.83 18.20
53 Olgierd Podkościelny 18.81      Poland 21.08 18.81
54 Grzegorz Pacewicz 27.38      Poland 35.27 27.38
  Pyraminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Tymon Kolasiński 2.56   3.09    Poland 2.81 2.56 2.90 DNF 3.56
2 Maciej Czapiewski 2.58   3.61    Poland 3.27 4.06 2.58 3.49 6.75
3 Tomasz Kiedrowicz 3.78   4.78    Poland 3.78 4.77 4.79 5.36 4.79
4 Mateusz Szwugier 3.73   4.79    Poland 4.11 5.34 3.73 4.91 8.15
5 Michał Rzewuski 4.15   5.27    Poland 5.38 5.43 5.00 10.98 4.15
6 Michał Wojcieszek 4.65   5.62    Poland 4.72 4.65 7.77 7.05 5.08
7 Igor Ośmiałowski 3.89   5.68    Poland 5.31 5.78 3.89 6.89 5.94
8 Owidiusz Pryk 3.88   6.72    Poland 3.88 DNF 4.73 4.68 10.74
  Skewb   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Rzewuski 2.38   3.72    Poland 12.97 2.38 2.80 3.56 4.80
2 Maciej Czapiewski 3.87   5.54    Poland 5.32 3.87 7.67 4.45 6.85
3 Marcin Stachura 5.01   6.52    Poland 6.75 7.48 5.01 5.32 10.79
4 Szymon Jeziorski 5.82   6.83    Poland 5.82 6.46 8.84 7.30 6.73
5 Bartosz Ochał 4.51   6.91    Poland 4.51 7.25 7.05 6.44 7.86
6 Igor Ośmiałowski 5.75   7.05    Poland 7.59 6.48 7.82 5.75 7.08
7 Michał Wojcieszek 5.87   7.08    Poland 5.87 8.51 7.41 6.83 7.01
8 Damian Malinowski 5.53   7.69    Poland 7.60 5.53 8.36 7.10 8.56
9 Jakub Zarębski 6.71   7.78    Poland 8.14 8.32 6.71 7.62 7.57
10 Olgierd Podkościelny 5.65   7.83    Poland 5.65 7.89 6.96 8.63 9.40
11 Jakub Pacewicz 6.60   8.05    Poland 7.84 6.60 9.70 6.60 16.54
12 Tymon Kolasiński 4.33   8.26    Poland 8.02 8.69 8.08 4.33 21.87
13 Wojciech Szatanowski 7.16   8.34    Poland 9.03 8.35 7.64 9.67 7.16
14 Oskar Iwaszkiewicz 7.60   8.46    Poland 7.60 7.63 9.80 11.66 7.96
15 Mateusz Szwugier 6.72   8.51    Poland 6.72 11.92 9.88 7.28 8.36
16 Kacper Grzelakowski 7.33   8.56    Poland 9.02 7.33 8.98 11.28 7.67
17 Marcin Jakubowski 6.66   8.80    Poland 6.66 8.38 9.01 9.02 11.03
18 Piotr Tyrakowski 5.77   9.04    Poland 5.77 10.28 10.12 8.18 8.82
19 Tomasz Stawicki 7.31   9.36    Poland 9.01 7.31 26.89 9.65 9.42
20 Michał Roszak 7.54   9.43    Poland 11.22 7.54 7.63 12.27 9.44
21 Jan Jucewicz 7.68   9.70    Poland 7.68 12.37 13.17 8.75 7.98
22 Cezary Jakubowski 8.79   9.90    Poland 8.79 9.38 16.64 11.39 8.94
23 Jan Grzyb 7.88   10.24    Poland 8.82 9.18 7.88 13.67 12.72
24 Patryk Zawieja 5.62   10.58    Poland 5.62 7.07 12.12 DNF 12.56
25 Jakub Dutkiewicz 9.31   10.66    Poland 9.31 12.27 13.10 10.22 9.49
26 Adam Łyskawa 6.24   10.87    Poland 6.24 13.47 13.89 9.43 9.70
27 Krzysztof Bober 9.79   11.54    Poland 14.35 9.79 14.34 10.47 9.82
28 Hubert Kwasigroch 8.49   12.21    Poland 8.49 11.19 15.52 DNF 9.91
29 Paweł Marton 7.21   12.27    Poland 9.20 7.21 15.42 13.80 13.82
30 Grzegorz Pacewicz 9.17   12.41    Poland 16.22 9.17 14.38 11.46 11.40
31 Jakub Kubiak 10.01      Poland 14.16 10.01
32 Piotr Kuchta 11.17      Poland 12.02 11.17
33 Piotr Kogut 11.39      Poland 17.98 11.39
34 Jan Zakrzewski 11.98      Poland 11.98 DNF
35 Maksymilian Piskorowski 12.39      Poland 17.77 12.39
36 Paweł Kamiński 12.61      Poland 15.77 12.61
37 Szymon Glura 13.30      Poland 16.18 13.30
38 Piotr Szulc 16.29      Poland 27.14 16.29
39 Dennis van Enckevort 19.05      Netherlands 19.05 21.32
40 Wojciech Górecki 20.51      Poland 24.53 20.51
41 Iwo Staniszewski 21.61      Poland 25.96 21.61
42 Ludwik Staniszewski 21.71      Poland 24.45 21.71
43 Patrycja Michalska 45.83      Poland 45.83 47.33
  Skewb   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Rzewuski 1.86   2.82    Poland 2.69 3.14 2.76 1.86 3.01
2 Bartosz Ochał 4.19   5.79    Poland 5.46 6.23 6.48 5.69 4.19
3 Maciej Czapiewski 4.57   6.08    Poland 7.54 4.95 4.57 6.57 6.72
4 Igor Ośmiałowski 5.65   6.52    Poland 5.74 6.71 8.03 7.10 5.65
5 Damian Malinowski 6.33   6.95    Poland 6.39 7.75 8.94 6.70 6.33
6 Michał Wojcieszek 5.66   7.18    Poland 5.66 7.50 6.70 7.33 DNF
7 Szymon Jeziorski 5.69   7.24    Poland 5.69 9.45 DNF 5.85 6.41
8 Marcin Stachura 5.50   8.06    Poland 5.50 8.53 11.45 7.97 7.68
9 Olgierd Podkościelny 5.88   8.10    Poland 14.04 8.41 8.28 5.88 7.60
10 Jakub Zarębski 7.38   8.11    Poland 7.38 8.83 7.95 7.68 8.70
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind   Final   (Best of 1)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Witali Bułatow 26/27 57:59      Poland 26/27 57:59
2 Kamil Przybylski 32/42 59:44      Poland 32/42 59:44
3 Wojciech Szatanowski 9/9 49:05      Poland 9/9 49:05
4 Michał Bogdan 6/7 32:47      Poland 6/7 32:47
5 Krzysztof Bober 10/15 50:49      Poland 10/15 50:49
6 Patryk Milewczyk 9/13 59:30      Poland 9/13 59:30
7 Grzegorz Pacewicz 4/7 48:51      Poland 4/7 48:51
8 Marcin Jakubowski 2/4 39:59      Poland 2/4 39:59
9 Adam Łyskawa DNF      Poland DNF
9 David Rostek DNF      Poland DNF
9 Ernest Zakrzewski DNF      Poland DNF
9 Stanisław Szyszka DNF      Poland DNF
  Rubik's Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' D2 L2 U2 B2 D2 R B2 L2 B' D' F U B2 F' L2 B2 L R2 D2
A #2 D' L B2 R D' L' F2 B U' F L2 F' U2 B U2 R2 B2 L2 F D2
A #3 U2 F2 B R U' F D2 R' B' R2 U2 R2 U R2 F2 U B2 U2 R2 U
A #4 F2 R2 F' U2 F R2 F2 R2 U2 R2 F L R2 B' U' R2 B D' L' F
A #5 U F2 D' F2 D' B2 D' R2 D L2 R' D' B D' F R B' U' B' L U'
A Ex#1 B U2 R2 B F L2 D' U F' R2 D' B D' R2 D' R' D
A Ex#2 F' L2 U F' R' D2 B' R' L2 F' L' U' B2 L2 U R2 F2 U D' F2
B #1 R B L F2 R D2 R2 L' D' F' R2 D2 L' U2 B2 R L U2 F2 L2
B #2 L2 B U2 R2 F' R2 F2 U2 F' R2 B' L' F' L2 D' F L R B' U' R
B #3 U D' L' B2 U R' L2 B D R U' D2 R2 D' R2 F2 B2 R2 F2
B #4 B U2 D2 R2 L' B' R B' R' L2 U2 L2 U' F2 R2 L2 U' R2 L2 U2
B #5 F2 U' R L2 B U2 F D' R' D2 B D2 F L2 F' B2 D2 B R2 U2
B Ex#1 F2 R U2 R D2 L R D2 U2 B2 F L' R B D' B2 F' L' R' B
B Ex#2 B2 L U B L D R B' U2 R' L2 F2 U2 D' F2 D' B2 R2 U B2
C #1 R2 B' L2 F D2 L2 B' U2 R2 F2 L' D R' B' F2 U' R' B2 D
C #2 D' R2 B2 D F2 D' R2 D2 B2 L B D F D' B2 R' D2 B R' B
C #3 F2 L' U2 R2 D2 L U2 F2 R B2 L' F' R' U L F2 D2 R' U B' L2
C #4 D2 L2 U2 L D2 R B2 F' U2 R B2 U2 R2 U' B' D
C #5 L2 D2 R' U2 B2 R' D2 L2 F2 R2 B L' U2 L D' F' L U F R
C Ex#1 D U B2 D L2 U L2 F2 R2 D2 L' F' L' F2 R' D L' U2 F' D
C Ex#2 F2 L2 D U2 B2 D L2 D2 L' B' F2 R U L' U F' D2 L' R'
D #1 R D F2 R2 B' D' L2 D' R2 B' R L' U2 D2 F2 L
D #2 F L2 R2 B L2 B F' R2 D2 F D F2 D' F' L2 U L R2 F2 L'
D #3 R' B U' F D' R2 L' F L D' L B2 R B2 U2 F2 L U2 D2
D #4 B2 U2 R2 F2 U2 L R D2 R2 D L' B U' L2 R U' L2 B' U'
D #5 U2 B2 U F2 U' F2 L2 U B R' D2 L F2 R' F2 D' F2 D
D Ex#1 F2 U2 D2 B' R' B D' R' L' U' L2 B D2 B' U2 L2 B' L2 D2 B2
D Ex#2 U F' L' D' L2 D2 B' L2 D' B R2 D2 B2 U2 D' R2 U' F2 L2 B2 U
E #1 L2 F' D2 F2 U2 L2 B' U2 F2 D R' B' L' U' B2 U2 B' U' R2 U' F2
E #2 B2 F' L2 F2 L2 U2 F' D2 F' U2 L2 R U' B2 F2 R' F U F' D B
E #3 R L F' L2 F D' F' R2 L F B2 L2 D' F2 D' L2 U2 L2 B2 D
E #4 L U D2 B D R' L U' F' L' F2 D2 L2 B R2 U2 R2 U2 L2
E #5 L F2 L2 D2 B R' U' F2 L2 D' F' L2 F' L2 B U2 F2 D2 R2
E Ex#1 R2 F' L2 B R2 F2 U2 R2 B L2 R' U2 L U' R' D F' U F U
E Ex#2 D2 B2 D' B2 L2 U2 F2 U L2 D F2 L' R2 D L F2 U' L2 F L D
  Rubik's Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 F2 L' U R' L B R2 D R' F2 U2 R F2 L' D2 R B2 R' U2
A #2 L D2 B2 L D2 L U2 B2 L2 F2 R F' R U' R U2 F' U' B
A #3 B2 R2 F2 D B2 D2 L2 U' R2 B' L F2 R' B2 F' R U F2 U'
A #4 R D2 L' D2 L' U2 L' B2 U2 R2 B' D F2 D2 L' U2 F' L' U' R2 B'
A #5 U' L' B R2 L' U' B' L2 D2 R L2 U' F2 D' F2 R2 F2 R2 D2
A Ex#1 B' R' B R2 B D' F2 L' U D R U2 D2 R U2 D2 F2 R D2 L2
A Ex#2 B2 U2 R2 D2 R2 B2 U' F2 U' F2 L F2 L' F L U2 L F2 L2 U'
B #1 B2 L' B2 L B2 D2 L F2 R B2 D R2 D R' U L F' D' R' U
B #2 U' B2 D' R B2 D' F' R' L D R2 B2 R' U2 L D2 R2 B2 L' F2
B #3 R U D B' R D2 L' D L' F2 U B2 D2 F2 L2 D' F2 U'
B #4 R2 B2 D2 U' B2 L2 D U2 R2 F' R F' U2 B' L' D F2 R' F2
B #5 D2 R2 U2 R2 B2 D2 R F2 R' B U R2 U' R2 F2 L' D' B
B Ex#1 B' D2 L D F' R' U2 D' B R U D2 R2 D2 B2 U2 D L2 D'
B Ex#2 D' R' B' D' B U' L D' F R' U2 B2 U2 B2 D' L2 U' B2 U' B2 D2
C #1 U2 L B2 U2 B2 D2 L2 D2 L' D2 U' R2 B R U R F D2 B2 D
C #2 L2 B' R' U' D R' U' B' R' F R U2 F2 B2 R U2 L F2 B2 R
C #3 B2 R B2 R' D2 R' B2 R' F2 D2 B L2 U R F D U' R2 U2 L F'
C #4 F D2 U2 R2 U2 B U2 F' L2 F R2 U L D F2 D2 U L' B U B'
C #5 D L D R' U' B L2 F U2 R U R2 U' B2 U D R2 D' F2 D F2
C Ex#1 D' F D' L' F R2 U' B2 D' L' U B2 U2 B2 R2 U' L2 D2 F2 L2
C Ex#2 R U B' L' U2 R2 U' B' U2 L B U2 B' L2 U2 B' R2 F R2
D #1 F' U' R' L B2 D2 F' L2 F' U' B U2 D2 R2 B D2 L2 U2
D #2 U B2 L2 U F2 L2 U2 F2 L2 R2 U' L F L2 U2 L U' L' D R' B
D #3 F2 L2 B2 U L2 B2 U2 L2 R' U' B' F2 D F2 U2 L' B L F
D #4 U F2 D L2 D R2 D B2 U' F' D2 B2 U2 R' U L' U2 L' F
D #5 F2 D' B' L' F' U2 D' R F U2 B2 R D2 L F2 L U2 F2 L' U2
D Ex#1 B2 R2 B U2 F' D2 B2 U2 F L2 D B U' L2 R' D B' U B' D'
D Ex#2 U2 L R2 B2 F2 R' F2 U2 R' B2 U B2 F D' F' D2 R' D B' F' L
  Rubik's Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R D2 R' D2 U2 L' F2 R' F2 R F2 U L F R2 B' L' U B2 F'
A #2 D' F L B L2 U F2 L2 U2 B' R2 D2 B2 R U2 L D2 L2 F2
A #3 F' B R' U L B' R' B R D' F' L2 D2 R2 L2 B' U2 B2 U2 L2
A #4 D F' R B2 D' R2 F' R D' R F R D2 F2 R D2 R' U2 F2
A #5 L2 R2 F2 L2 B' F2 D2 R2 D2 R F2 D2 U' L F' D U B2 U'
A Ex#1 B D2 L2 F' D2 U2 L F' D U' B2 R' B' U' B' L F
A Ex#2 F' L2 U2 B' R2 F U2 L2 F2 R' D U2 B L R' F' U F2 L D2
  2x2x2 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' U2 F' R2 F' U' F' R2 U' F U2
A #2 R F' R2 U R' U' F U2 F U2 R
A #3 U' R' U2 F U' R2 U' F' U' R2 F
A #4 R2 U2 R' U' R F' R2 U2 R U R
A #5 U' R F' U2 R U2 R' U2 R2 U' R2
A Ex#1 R' F' U2 R' U2 R2 U' R2 U' F R
A Ex#2 U' F U' R2 U' F R U' R' U' F
B #1 R U' R' F R2 U' F R U' R' U'
B #2 R' U2 R2 U' R' U2 R' U F' R U2
B #3 U' R F R' U' F U' R U' R' F
B #4 U2 R' U' R U2 R' U2 R F U R2
B #5 U2 R2 U2 R2 F R2 U' R U2 R2 U'
B Ex#1 F' U' F' R' U R U' R' U2 R U'
B Ex#2 U R' U' R U' R' U' F' U2 R U'
C #1 U' R U' R2 U2 R U R' F R2 U2
C #2 R U' F' R' U R' U' F U2 R2 U
C #3 U' R' U R' U' R U' R U2 F' R2
C #4 U2 R' U2 F U F' U2 F R2 U' R'
C #5 R' F2 U R' F R2 U2 R' U R' U'
C Ex#1 U' R' U' F R U' R2 F U2 R U2
C Ex#2 R' F' U2 F U' R U2 R2 U' F U'
D #1 R U2 F' R' U' F U2 F' R U2 R
D #2 U2 R2 F' U F R2 U' R2 U2 F R
D #3 U R' U' F R2 U' R2 U F' U2 F
D #4 R' F' U' F U' R U' R' U2 F' U'
D #5 R' F U' R2 U2 F U' F R U2 R'
D Ex#1 R F' U' F' R2 F' U2 F R2 F' U2
D Ex#2 U2 R U2 R2 F U' R2 U F U2 R
E #1 R' F U2 R2 U' R' U2 R' U2 R' U2
E #2 R' U2 R F' R2 U2 F U' R U' R'
E #3 R2 U F U2 F U' R U2 R U' R'
E #4 R' U' R2 U' R' U' R U R' F U
E #5 F U' R2 F U' R U R' U' R2 U'
E Ex#1 U' R' F U' R U2 F2 R U' R F'
E Ex#2 R' U2 F2 U' F U' R2 U' F' R' U
  2x2x2 Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 U2 F U2 F R2 U' R2 U2 R U'
A #2 F U2 F R' F U' R U' R' U2 F
A #3 R' U' R2 U' F' U' R2 F' U2 F U'
A #4 U' R U' R' U R2 F2 U' R2 U2 R'
A #5 R U' R' U2 R' F' U R' F R2 U'
A Ex#1 R' U2 F U2 F R2 F R U2 R U'
A Ex#2 U' R' F R2 U2 R2 F U F2 U2 R
B #1 U R U' R' U2 R F U2 F' U' F
B #2 R' U' F' U R2 F' R U' R2 U' F'
B #3 R' F' U' R' U' R2 F' U' R2 F R
B #4 R U' F2 U' R2 U' R2 U2 F R2 U2
B #5 R F' R' U2 F' R' U R' U' F2 R2
B Ex#1 U' R U2 R2 U' R' F' U' R U R'
B Ex#2 U' R' F U' F U R2 F U' R2 U'
C #1 U R' U R2 F' R2 U' F R2 F' R'
C #2 U' R2 U2 R U' R F' R2 F U2 R2
C #3 U R' U2 F R U2 R' F2 R U R'
C #4 U' R' F' U' F U2 R2 F' R U' R2
C #5 U' R U' R2 U' R' F2 U' F' U' F
C Ex#1 U2 R' U R2 U' R' F R U' R2 F'
C Ex#2 R U' R' U R' U R2 F' R U R'
D #1 R' U R U2 R U2 R2 U' R2 F' U2
D #2 R' U F U' R U2 R' F' U2 R2 U2
D #3 U2 R U2 R' U2 R' F U2 R2 F' U2
D #4 R' F2 R2 U' R' U2 R' F R F U'
D #5 R' F' R2 F' R2 F R2 U' R' U' R
D Ex#1 U' R U' R' U R2 U' F U' R2 F'
D Ex#2 U2 R' F' U' F U2 R2 U2 F' U' F'
  2x2x2 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' R' F U2 R' U2 R2 U' R' F R
A #2 F R2 U' R2 F' R U' R2 F U' F
A #3 U F U' R2 U' R2 U2 R U2 F U2
A #4 R F U' F' R U2 F U' F' R U'
A #5 U' R' U2 F U' R' U' F U R2 U'
A Ex#1 F' R U2 R' U' F U' F' U' F U2
A Ex#2 F R U2 R' U' F R2 U' R2 F U2
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B2 U' D2 L2 F2 B U F' D R' U2 R2 L D2 L U2 F2 U2 R2 Fw2 Rw2 L2 R U' L Uw2 R2 Fw2 U2 R' D Fw U Fw' U' Fw R' Uw' U2 Rw' D' L2 Fw2 U2
A #2 L2 U' D2 L2 U B2 R2 F2 L2 F2 L B' R F2 U L2 B' U' L2 D2 Fw2 Rw2 F2 Rw2 U F Rw2 D2 U2 L2 B L2 Rw' D' Rw' L Fw2 Uw' R Fw' L' Uw' B' R'
A #3 B2 D2 F L2 B D2 L2 B U B2 L' D' L R D' F2 D2 F R2 Uw2 L2 F D2 L' Fw2 Rw2 Uw2 U2 F' L' D2 L' Uw B' U2 L Uw2 Rw' B2 F Uw Rw F2 R2 B
A #4 F2 U2 R' D B U L F2 R' D F' U2 F' R2 D2 B2 U2 F L2 D2 F Fw2 Uw2 D Rw2 U2 B2 D' R2 F U' F2 Rw' U2 Rw D2 R' D' Uw Rw' Fw' R2 Uw' Fw Rw2
A #5 D2 R2 F' D2 R2 U2 B2 U2 B' U2 F' D' B R' B U' D' R' B2 D Fw2 R2 L F2 Rw2 B Uw2 Fw2 L' D2 F R' F' Uw F L F2 U' D Rw Uw' R2 F Uw Fw2 F2
A Ex#1 F' L2 D R2 B2 F' R B2 L' U2 B U2 B' L2 B F2 U2 F R2 B' Rw2 U' Fw2 L' Uw2 D' R2 F2 R' U' Rw2 D2 Fw' U D R2 L2 B Rw' D2 Fw Uw D' L2 F'
A Ex#2 D' L2 B2 D' L2 U B2 U' D' L2 U R' D' F U L U L2 B' U2 B' Rw2 Fw2 L Fw2 U' L' R2 F2 D' R Uw2 U' L2 F' Rw2 Fw R' Fw2 U' Rw' R' Fw' L F' Rw
B #1 L2 R U2 F' R2 U' F' L' D B' F2 L R' F2 U2 L' D2 U2 B2 D2 R2 Uw2 L D Fw2 Rw2 F2 U' R U2 F2 U2 Rw2 Fw D2 B2 D' Fw' Rw2 Uw Fw' B Rw' L U2 Rw'
B #2 R2 F' D' L' D F' R U2 F L F2 R2 D' L2 B2 D2 U' L2 D' R2 Fw2 Uw2 R' U2 B' Uw2 Fw2 B R' Uw2 L2 R U' B2 Uw B U Fw2 Uw' Rw U Fw2 B Rw2 B' U'
B #3 L2 B' L2 D2 F2 R2 B2 L2 D2 R2 U' L R2 D2 B' R B2 U2 F' L2 Fw2 Uw2 U Rw2 U Fw2 B2 F L2 D L2 F L' B Rw F2 D' L' Fw Uw' Fw' Rw2 R B' Uw'
B #4 R2 D' B' U L2 F D' L R2 U F2 L2 D B2 D' L2 D F2 R2 Rw2 U L2 Fw2 B2 U B' Rw2 F U2 F2 Rw2 D2 Rw' R F D L R2 Uw' Rw2 F' Uw' F' L Fw
B #5 D2 F' D2 L2 F R2 F D2 B2 U2 F' R' D F2 L' D F' U R B L' Fw2 D' Rw2 B U' F' Rw2 U B Uw2 U2 Rw2 Fw2 Rw F2 L2 U2 F' Uw Fw' Uw2 L' Fw2 B' Uw'
B Ex#1 D' B2 D B2 L2 F2 L2 U' B2 U' D2 L' B' R' D' R2 U2 B U D B Fw2 L U' L' Uw2 R' D2 F2 Rw2 D' L2 D U2 Fw' Rw2 R L2 B2 Uw Rw D2 U R2 L' Uw'
B Ex#2 D2 L2 R2 D R2 F2 R2 D' F2 U L' B L2 F' L' U' R D' R' D Fw2 U L Uw2 Rw2 U2 L' Fw2 D' F2 R' D' F' Rw2 Fw L' D2 U2 Rw2 D' Uw' Rw Uw Rw2 F2 Uw
C #1 U R D B' D B2 L B2 F D' B2 F2 L' B2 D2 R D2 B2 L' F2 Rw2 Fw2 U L D' Fw2 D2 Rw2 D Rw2 R' U D2 B' L2 Fw' U' L Rw D2 B R' Uw' F Uw
C #2 F U' D2 B' L2 F R D' B2 L F2 U2 B2 L2 F2 L2 F L2 D2 Uw2 F' L2 D' U Fw2 D F' Uw2 D2 Fw2 F2 R' D' F U2 Rw' Uw Fw' Rw B2 Rw F2 Uw'
C #3 L' B2 L' U2 R U L B' U2 D2 R D2 R2 F2 U2 R2 F2 U2 Rw2 Uw2 R2 U Rw2 F2 U2 Fw2 B2 U' L2 B' R2 L B F Rw' Fw' Uw2 B2 Uw Fw' B'
C #4 L R' D2 F' U L' R2 B2 U F' U2 L U2 B2 D2 B2 L' R2 U2 Uw2 Fw2 D' R2 D2 Fw2 Rw2 D' R2 F D2 Fw2 D' Rw D L' D Fw2 Rw F' Uw' Rw' Fw2 R' Uw
C #5 L' F2 R2 U2 F2 U2 R2 U2 L F2 D U B L2 F L U B F R' Fw2 Rw2 R U2 R2 B' Rw2 F D2 L' Uw2 F' Uw' R2 D' B' U' Rw' D2 Fw2 Uw' F U' Fw R2
C Ex#1 R2 U2 R2 B2 R2 D' B2 D' R2 D' F2 R' B' D' F' U R' U2 L' D F2 Fw2 Rw2 D' L' Fw2 U' L B2 Uw2 L2 U L R2 Fw R' D2 L D2 Fw Rw Uw' U' Fw Uw' L
C Ex#2 R2 B2 U2 B U2 R2 D2 L2 B D2 B2 R' F2 L2 U' F B L2 D' B R2 Rw2 U2 F' D L2 Fw2 U B' Uw2 D F' R2 F' Rw B U' R L2 Fw Uw' F R B Rw2 F
D #1 F' U2 R2 D L' F2 U B' L' R F D2 L2 R2 D2 R2 F2 L2 B L2 Rw2 Fw2 F' D' B Uw2 Fw2 Rw2 F R2 D2 U R2 Rw' F2 Uw2 F Uw' L U' Fw' R B2 Uw2 F
D #2 R F2 U2 R D B' D' R D' U2 R2 F2 U2 L U2 R2 L' B2 U2 R Rw2 Uw2 F2 Uw2 U F' Rw2 B2 L2 D2 B2 U Rw Fw2 F2 U2 R F' Fw Uw Rw' U' Fw2 Rw' F2
D #3 F2 L2 B2 R' U2 L B2 L D2 F2 U2 D' B' F2 U B2 R' F' D2 F2 R' Fw2 L' U R' Uw2 B2 R' Fw2 Rw2 D R' Uw2 D' Fw R' L2 Fw' L' F Uw' Fw F2 Rw2 Fw' U2 F'
D #4 L' D2 L B2 U2 B2 R' F2 B2 R' F' D' R U D2 B2 L2 B R' F' Rw2 D Fw2 L D R B2 Rw2 U L Fw2 R2 L' Fw' U2 B2 Uw2 Fw' R Uw R Uw2 R2 F' Uw
D #5 U2 L' U' B' D' R' B D R B L U2 F2 R B2 D2 R2 D2 L U2 B2 Fw2 D2 R Fw2 Uw2 Rw2 R' U2 B L2 R F2 Uw L2 F' U2 B2 Fw L B' Uw2 Fw Uw' D2
D Ex#1 R2 U2 B L2 F2 B' R2 B' U D2 F2 B L F' U2 L' D' R Fw2 L R' U Fw2 L' B2 D' F2 Rw2 Fw2 F2 U' Fw R' D U2 Fw B2 Rw' Uw' U2 Rw B' R2 D2
D Ex#2 B R' B2 R2 D2 B U' D R' B R D2 R L2 D2 L' B2 R' U2 D2 L Uw2 Fw2 L B U2 Fw2 Uw2 B U2 R' D2 L' B2 Uw' F' D' U Rw2 R Fw' L' Uw Fw R' B2 U'
  4x4x4 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F R2 F R2 F D2 R2 D2 F2 L' B' L2 D' B' L' B2 U2 B2 F Uw2 B U2 Fw2 Rw2 F Rw2 L Fw2 B2 D2 L2 Uw' D B' D2 L Rw Uw' D' B2 Rw' R' Uw2 R'
A #2 F2 L U2 F2 L' U2 F2 L' U2 L' U2 D' R2 F' D2 B' L D R2 U' Uw2 Rw2 Fw2 D' Fw2 Uw2 U' L Fw2 L' U2 R' D Fw R2 F' U2 L Fw2 Uw B' Rw' L Uw Fw2 D
A #3 D2 L' D L R D' F U' B2 D U2 L' D2 R2 B2 L2 B2 U2 Rw2 B L' Uw2 L' F Rw2 D2 L Uw2 U2 B' Uw' R' B Uw L' U' Rw' Fw' B' L2 Fw2 Uw2 R
A #4 F R F2 D' F2 B2 U' L' F' B D2 L D2 R2 F2 L' F2 U2 Uw2 B' Rw2 B F L' B Rw2 B2 Uw2 U2 Fw2 R' Uw Rw2 F2 D Rw2 Fw Uw Rw2 U F Rw' Uw'
A #5 F' L2 B L2 U2 B D2 B2 D2 F2 L U2 L F2 R2 D L2 R2 Rw2 Fw2 B Rw2 L' F2 R Uw2 R2 F' R2 F Uw' B' Uw R' U2 Rw B2 Uw R2 Uw' Fw L2 Uw2
A Ex#1 F L2 D2 R2 L2 B2 U2 B' D2 B2 L2 D L F2 R B' D2 L2 D' F' Uw2 R' U2 Rw2 R' Uw2 F R' F B' Uw' F R2 D2 L2 Fw' Uw Fw' U R' Fw2 Uw D
A Ex#2 D' L F R2 F' L2 F' U' B R2 D L2 F2 L2 D L2 D' F2 D' F2 Uw2 Rw2 L B2 D R' D2 Rw2 U' R' Fw2 U R Fw L2 Uw2 B U' R2 B2 Uw' Fw F Uw2 L' Fw Rw
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 Lw2 D Lw' L U' R Dw R Uw Dw B' Fw' Lw Rw' Fw2 Rw' Uw D' Rw' Dw B' Uw2 Bw Lw2 Bw2 Dw L' Bw Rw2 R' F U2 R Dw2 Bw F Fw' U' D' F U Dw Lw' L' Fw' L2 Uw2 L B2 R' F Uw2 U2 Lw2 R' B2 Fw F2 D
A #2 U2 R2 Lw2 Rw B' Rw' Uw Bw Rw2 Dw' B' F2 Dw Fw2 Uw2 Bw' R L2 Dw' R' Fw' L2 Dw L' U2 Dw Bw Fw L' Rw' Lw' U Rw' R2 Uw2 Lw2 Rw Fw U Lw R B' D Lw U Fw' U Dw' Fw' U' Bw2 Lw2 B' Rw Fw' U' Dw2 B Lw' Bw
A #3 Dw2 U' Uw D2 Bw' Fw L2 R Rw2 Bw' Dw2 Rw R' Fw2 Bw' Uw2 L2 Rw' F2 Fw' L2 F D' R Uw Rw2 L2 Uw2 L' Fw2 U2 R2 Dw' U2 Bw' L2 D' Bw' F' Dw' L F2 Rw Uw' L' Bw Dw' R2 Lw2 Fw2 Bw2 Lw L2 R2 U F2 L' U2 Dw' Uw
A #4 Bw B2 Uw L' Uw' U D2 R2 Rw Uw2 Bw' D2 U' R2 Bw2 U' Dw2 B2 Lw Fw Rw2 Lw' L2 B' D' Lw Dw Uw2 B Rw' Dw' F B Lw Bw' D U2 B2 R U' Fw2 Lw Bw' Rw2 Uw' Dw2 L' Dw2 Lw2 Bw' Rw Lw Dw2 Uw2 Fw2 U2 L2 Lw2 R' Fw'
A #5 B' Lw2 L' Rw2 D2 Lw' B' F' D Lw Dw' L2 Bw' Lw Fw' U Uw D2 Rw2 B Rw2 B Fw Bw F2 L' U2 F Uw L F' U R Lw Fw2 B2 Bw2 R Fw2 D R' F' D F Lw' U2 Dw Uw' Fw' Bw Dw2 L' F' D2 U Lw2 D Dw' U2 Rw'
A Ex#1 Rw Uw2 R Bw' Fw' Uw' U' Bw' Uw' L' D' Lw2 R Bw2 U2 Rw Lw L Fw' U Bw' D2 U Bw D2 Dw' Rw' Uw' D2 R2 F2 Bw' D U' L2 U Bw2 L' Fw L2 R' F2 D2 Uw' Fw2 L2 Rw2 Uw2 Lw Dw' Fw Dw' Rw' Lw F2 R' L' F' Rw2 Dw'
A Ex#2 Uw Fw' Dw' Lw2 R' D2 Fw' B2 Lw2 F U Lw2 U2 L2 Fw2 D2 Fw2 F2 Lw2 Dw U' Uw' B Uw D' Lw' Dw' Rw' Lw' U2 Dw' F' L' R' Dw2 U' Fw' Dw2 Bw R2 Fw F' Bw Uw2 Rw2 L2 R' Bw Rw2 Dw' B' Lw U' Uw2 F' D' Bw2 L' F2 Rw
B #1 Fw' U2 R' Rw' Bw Dw Lw2 Bw Dw' U Uw L' R Dw R2 Fw2 Dw2 Uw' Rw2 Lw' U2 Uw' L2 Dw2 Uw' F' R' B' U Rw' Lw Bw' Fw' Uw2 U Rw2 B2 Lw' R F' Dw2 R B L Lw' R2 B' F Bw U2 Dw' Lw B F2 Rw2 L R U' Dw Rw
B #2 R' Lw L Uw' Dw Bw Fw F' L2 B' Bw' D' Fw' D' U B2 Lw Dw Lw2 F' Rw2 B' U' Fw2 Rw2 B' L2 Fw R B2 R D' Fw' Rw2 Fw' D' L' Bw' Uw2 B F2 Bw' D Fw2 F D' Dw' Uw' Rw Bw Lw' R F2 B Rw2 Uw L' Dw' Bw L2
B #3 Dw2 B2 Fw Rw2 D' Uw L2 Bw2 L2 D Bw Fw' D' Fw' Dw D' F' D2 Rw2 Uw' Bw R' Rw' U R' Bw R D2 U' F' Dw2 Fw U Uw Dw Bw' Fw2 R2 Dw2 L' Fw' L2 Uw Rw B Bw Fw F' Uw2 R Fw2 U L' F2 Fw' Lw' B R Lw Uw2
B #4 U2 R' Dw' L' Rw' F D L' F' Bw2 Uw' Bw2 Lw' Rw2 D Dw2 Lw2 Rw2 L2 Fw B L2 Bw U' Bw Fw' F2 B2 Uw Fw Rw' L B2 R' Fw2 F Lw2 U2 Uw' Bw' Uw2 B2 F Lw' Bw2 Dw' D Uw2 Bw' Lw2 F2 Fw2 Uw' D L' Uw' B' L2 R F
B #5 Lw' Rw2 D2 L2 D L2 Bw' D B Uw L2 U' R2 L Dw2 L B' D F' Dw' F' Lw2 Dw D' Rw' Bw' Uw2 Bw' F' R' L U2 Rw' Fw F Rw' R2 Bw' Fw2 L2 Uw2 F' Bw R2 Fw2 Rw B' Dw2 Uw U' Bw2 U F' Rw' Uw2 U' Dw' Lw R Dw'
B Ex#1 Rw2 L2 U Lw' Fw' Uw' Lw2 Dw' Lw2 L2 Dw' Fw2 Uw2 Lw' U Dw' Fw' Rw2 Fw' B Bw2 R2 Rw' U2 D2 R' Fw2 R' Fw2 R Lw Dw2 Lw2 D Dw' Bw' R B2 L2 Lw2 F B' Dw Bw' D Fw' Lw F' Fw' R2 L2 Fw2 U Uw' Rw' U Uw D2 Lw' D'
B Ex#2 Rw Lw F L2 U' D' F' Dw' D Bw' Uw' U Fw R2 F' B' U D' Dw2 Rw' Uw2 L2 D B' Uw2 Lw Uw' L2 Fw2 Uw' L2 Uw' R2 L2 D' R Uw' Rw B2 D Bw Lw' Dw' Lw2 F Uw B L2 B' Dw' Bw F Fw' D' L' Bw2 Rw2 Fw Rw L
C #1 Fw2 Bw2 Dw2 F2 B Uw L' U' Fw' Rw' Fw' Lw2 Rw2 Dw' Fw2 Rw2 B' D' Bw2 Lw B Lw D L D2 Bw' R U2 B' R2 Bw L' Fw Dw' B' L2 F' R Dw' D2 Uw2 Fw Bw2 U Lw' Rw' L B' F2 D2 L2 Rw' R2 Lw' D' R2 U2 F Bw Lw2
C #2 Bw' Dw' Rw2 Lw D Bw2 Rw' U2 B Uw R U2 Rw Fw2 U' Uw' Lw Uw' Fw2 L Lw' Rw' F' B Lw' B Dw2 L D Uw U' Bw F L2 Dw U L' Fw' L2 Lw Rw Bw Dw' U2 Lw Fw2 Uw2 L Bw2 Fw2 B2 Lw B Dw' Rw' U' Dw2 L Lw' Dw2
C #3 Lw' Rw2 B' D B2 D' Rw' L F' Rw L' Bw' B2 Lw F2 R Dw2 F L' D' B2 D2 Lw B Rw Dw2 Lw2 D2 L B2 Dw Bw' L' B D' Rw Uw' D B2 Lw Bw' Rw' Fw' Bw' B2 Dw' R' Rw D L2 F Rw' R2 D Lw2 D' Uw' Fw' L D'
C #4 Uw B' Bw2 Fw Rw Lw2 L' Fw' U' Fw' Uw2 R2 Dw U L Fw' D R' D' Fw' Rw' Dw D2 Fw2 B Dw' Fw' D L' Rw' B F2 U' Lw Uw2 Bw2 Rw U' R' Lw2 Uw' Bw F2 Uw2 Bw Fw R' F' Rw2 Bw2 Uw2 Fw' B' F Uw' R2 Uw Lw2 R2 Rw
C #5 U' Uw2 F Bw' Rw B D2 Bw2 D' F L2 D2 Bw D Uw F Lw2 Dw Lw2 B Fw2 L Bw' Rw' Dw B' Bw2 F Fw2 Rw2 Lw F Rw' L' Fw2 R2 B2 Dw F' Rw Lw2 F2 L2 Bw' L' B2 Rw L' D' Dw' Lw' L R2 Dw Lw' R2 Dw2 B F Bw'
C Ex#1 F2 R U2 Lw U2 Lw2 Fw2 Lw' Fw2 L Bw Dw U D L Dw' U R2 D Lw L' R' D' F Bw2 Dw R F' B' U2 F2 Lw U2 Bw L' Uw F Fw Dw2 Lw' R B R Uw B' Lw' B Rw Fw U' L Fw' Bw R2 Bw Uw2 B' D' Uw' L
C Ex#2 D2 F' L' U D2 F2 R Dw2 L' Uw F R2 B F' L' D2 Lw Uw Rw U' R2 Bw2 U2 Rw2 R2 B' R F Uw2 Rw2 R2 Dw' B' U2 D2 Dw' B' Bw D' R2 Dw2 Uw B Dw U2 Lw R Dw' B Fw2 F' Lw2 L2 B Dw' B' D' Uw L Uw
  5x5x5 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Uw' B2 Rw' Uw D Rw L2 R2 F' U' Lw2 Dw2 B' Fw Lw2 Uw' R' Fw2 F Bw D Rw B2 Bw2 Uw R D' Uw Rw2 Bw Rw' Lw2 Uw' Fw' F' Dw2 Rw D R2 L Dw Bw2 U2 Uw B' Dw2 Bw' Fw2 Lw Bw' Uw Fw2 B' Uw Lw' D' R L Rw2 D'
A #2 Lw Dw Rw' Uw' Rw' D' Lw Dw' F Fw' Uw2 Bw' Uw' F2 D' Uw Fw B2 Dw' Fw2 F' R Lw' Bw Rw2 Uw Rw D Rw2 D2 R Fw2 Rw' D' B' Dw2 F Lw F Fw' U B Uw' Dw L' Bw' Lw Bw Lw' D2 Uw Bw2 Dw2 U D' F2 D2 Bw L Bw2
A #3 R' L2 Uw2 R2 Uw Fw2 R Dw2 F2 U2 Uw R2 Fw2 B2 Uw L' B Lw L2 F2 Uw' Bw2 D2 Dw2 Bw Fw L Uw2 Bw' L Dw2 B2 U B D2 Uw2 B' R Lw2 F2 L2 U' Bw2 Dw Bw B L2 R' Bw' Lw2 Bw U' F2 L Uw Bw' L Lw D' U
A #4 F' Bw2 B2 Lw' Dw' D Lw2 U Rw Uw Lw B' Lw B' D L' Lw' Dw Fw Bw2 Uw R Uw L B' Fw' Rw' D' Fw B Dw2 F' Dw B' Lw B2 Lw2 Uw' Rw2 Uw2 F Lw' D Dw2 Bw2 F' D' B Bw U2 R Fw D' Lw' B2 Uw2 Lw B2 D2 Uw
A #5 Bw2 D2 U L' Lw2 R' F R' L' F' D Rw Dw Bw Uw' U Bw Rw' Dw Rw B' Lw2 Fw F R Dw' Bw2 Lw2 Bw2 Lw2 R Dw Bw' Rw2 B' Dw' Uw Bw2 Lw F U' R' Uw2 R' U2 F2 Uw' U Fw2 F L2 U' R L2 Uw' U' F' Bw2 U Lw
A Ex#1 Rw' L Fw L R2 U L2 Dw' R2 Dw' Uw2 F2 B2 Dw2 D Rw Dw Fw R2 Lw2 Bw B Dw' B2 D2 Uw' L Fw2 D Rw B F' Rw Uw Bw' Fw2 D' Dw2 Lw2 B' Bw Lw' U2 Lw Uw2 U' Lw Dw' F D2 F D2 Rw Uw2 Bw' Uw' U' L2 U2 Bw'
A Ex#2 Bw Uw R2 Uw2 Lw2 Fw Uw Bw' B U L Fw R D2 B2 Bw' Fw' Uw' D' Rw2 F Rw Fw2 R' Rw' Uw2 Bw R Fw U' F2 R2 Dw' Uw Fw F' B Dw2 Uw2 Fw Rw2 L Uw' L' Dw2 Fw' Bw2 Uw' Bw' Fw D Fw Rw2 D' Fw F2 U' Bw L2 Lw2
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Lw2 Bw' U L' Uw 3Rw2 Fw2 L' R2 3Uw' U' 3Fw' F' Dw' U' Lw B Lw2 F Bw' Dw' Lw Uw Fw' L2 Rw U Rw' 3Uw 3Rw Dw2 Fw' R2 B' Rw U2 L' Bw2 B2 Uw' Dw2 U' Bw' 3Rw2 Dw2 Rw' Bw' D2 F R Lw 3Fw L' Bw U Uw D2 3Uw Lw R2 Fw2 Uw2 U L 3Fw' Uw Bw2 Lw2 R' Dw Rw' Uw' F2 Rw F' Lw2 F' U2 F2 U
A #2 U F2 Dw Bw Fw2 D B' D2 Uw' 3Rw2 F2 Dw2 Uw Lw' 3Fw2 R D' Rw' Fw' D F' 3Uw Fw R U2 B 3Uw2 3Fw F D' U' Rw2 Lw D2 Dw' R Uw 3Rw Lw' 3Uw R L' Rw2 3Rw Lw' 3Fw F' B 3Rw' F R' 3Fw Bw R2 F2 Rw2 3Fw2 Lw2 Dw2 R' U' B 3Rw' Rw' Bw2 L Dw2 B2 3Rw' 3Uw2 3Rw 3Fw Bw2 D 3Rw' F' Lw' U R2 Rw2
A #3 3Uw D Bw Dw' D2 B' Bw 3Fw 3Rw2 Dw' R Dw' L Fw U' Rw 3Uw B2 3Fw' Uw' R2 B' Fw 3Uw2 Fw' F Rw' 3Uw L' F' B' D2 Lw' Rw2 Bw' 3Uw Rw' F Dw2 3Fw R 3Uw B2 U' Rw' D' 3Uw' Uw' B2 Rw' Bw2 3Fw' Uw' R' 3Fw Bw2 R2 L' Dw2 B2 Fw2 3Uw' Bw2 3Uw' Dw' B2 L' B L' F2 Uw2 3Rw2 D2 F2 B2 Bw' Fw2 Dw D' 3Rw
A Ex#1 Dw2 F Fw L F2 B Fw L2 Lw D2 Dw2 Lw' 3Rw2 Fw' Dw' 3Rw2 D Uw Bw' D F 3Rw' D R Lw' Fw' D Rw' U Rw2 Bw' F D' U Lw' Rw L Bw B F' L' Lw' Dw2 R' L2 3Fw 3Uw2 B2 L2 3Fw' 3Rw F 3Rw U2 Bw2 Dw L 3Rw2 R Uw' Dw2 Fw2 L' F2 Dw Lw' Dw F2 D' Dw 3Fw' R 3Rw2 Dw2 Bw' 3Uw L 3Uw' L 3Fw
A Ex#2 3Fw L2 R D' 3Fw2 F' 3Rw2 D2 L Bw' Rw2 Lw Dw' Fw' 3Fw' Uw B2 D2 Bw Dw Uw F2 Lw' Rw Fw' B' L2 F L' 3Rw2 3Fw2 Rw U' Fw' Uw2 Lw' Fw L D2 L 3Rw2 3Uw Fw R' D' 3Uw2 3Fw' B2 F' Lw Uw2 R Dw' Rw2 L2 Uw2 3Fw2 Bw2 Dw Bw U' R Rw2 3Rw2 Fw2 3Uw 3Fw Lw' R2 L' F2 Dw2 F' Fw 3Fw' Uw2 3Rw' Fw' 3Rw2 B'
B #1 L' U2 Lw L2 U' 3Uw' L' U L2 Uw' Rw 3Uw' Uw' Rw2 Bw' R' Lw Dw2 3Fw Rw2 Dw' R' Rw2 B R Fw2 Dw' Lw2 Bw2 3Rw2 Dw 3Uw' Rw2 L' D2 3Fw Fw' Lw' 3Fw2 L2 U R' Uw2 R L2 U Fw2 B 3Fw' 3Rw Bw' Lw R2 B 3Fw2 Dw' Rw2 3Uw2 F2 B U2 Dw2 Uw' Lw2 Rw2 Uw 3Uw U2 Bw2 3Uw2 Dw2 Fw 3Uw Dw D' 3Rw Bw L2 R2 D2
B #2 Rw B Dw D' 3Rw Uw' 3Rw 3Fw R Uw2 F' Rw 3Fw' Lw' L 3Rw' U Lw D' Bw' Lw' D2 U 3Rw 3Fw2 B 3Uw2 U Lw2 Fw Bw 3Uw D2 F2 3Rw B' Rw' U' Bw2 3Fw' B2 R Fw2 R2 F2 Uw2 3Fw B2 F2 L U2 Lw2 L F D' R' Dw2 Bw Fw B' Uw' Lw' 3Rw2 F' R2 B2 Lw Dw F2 D Dw' F' Uw2 U2 Rw2 3Uw' L Rw' U2 D'
B #3 F U2 R' B Lw L' B2 Lw' L2 R2 Bw L' U' 3Fw2 3Uw' R' B' F2 Uw2 3Fw2 Lw' B2 Rw U 3Rw2 3Uw2 Bw' Fw Rw Dw' 3Uw' Uw2 R' Bw Uw2 Bw' 3Uw2 Fw2 F' 3Rw2 Uw2 Lw' D2 Dw 3Uw 3Fw D2 Dw 3Fw2 Rw' 3Rw2 Fw Bw2 R' Rw2 Uw' Lw U2 D2 F Dw2 R' Uw2 R' 3Rw 3Fw2 Rw' U2 F2 L' R B' Fw 3Rw Rw2 Fw2 Dw B2 Uw' Bw'
B Ex#1 Lw' Dw2 Lw' U R' B Uw R' Uw2 Bw Lw' R D' Dw2 L Dw' Uw Lw D2 3Rw2 Rw2 L2 Lw2 D 3Rw2 Rw 3Fw U' Uw' Bw' F 3Rw' Dw2 3Uw' L2 Bw2 3Rw B' Rw L' R' Fw2 3Rw' U' D2 3Uw2 R' Dw2 3Uw D2 Bw' L2 Dw2 3Rw' Dw' Fw' 3Fw' L2 U' 3Rw2 Uw' Bw2 Fw' R Lw B2 R' Uw' L' 3Rw2 Fw' 3Uw Rw2 3Rw' L2 F Bw Uw R' Dw
B Ex#2 D2 Dw L' 3Fw' Uw Fw 3Uw2 3Fw2 B' 3Uw' F2 U Fw' 3Rw Rw2 F' Rw R D Bw' R U2 R' Uw2 L' 3Uw2 Uw' F2 Bw D2 3Fw2 U Lw2 R Bw Lw2 D' 3Rw2 Lw' Uw' B Bw2 R Fw' Lw2 Dw2 Uw' Rw R' L Uw' Rw R2 Bw2 L U 3Uw' 3Fw2 Dw Lw' B' Uw' Dw2 F' 3Rw2 F Uw2 Lw L2 R Bw2 B2 D' Lw Rw F' U Rw2 Uw2 F'
  6x6x6 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Fw' Dw2 U2 Uw2 Lw2 B 3Uw' B' R2 Rw2 3Uw' Uw 3Rw' B2 Bw2 Fw' Uw' D F 3Uw2 Bw2 Lw' R' Bw U2 D Lw Fw Dw' Bw2 F' 3Fw2 Fw' Rw2 F 3Uw Fw U2 3Fw Fw2 F' 3Uw2 Bw' Fw L B' Bw Fw2 Rw2 B' U F Dw F2 Bw' R' U' Rw U' Rw U' 3Fw' 3Uw2 Bw F D2 Dw 3Uw 3Fw2 B' Bw Dw' F' Lw' B2 L R2 Rw2 3Rw2 Lw
A #2 Rw' B' L Bw' Uw' U Dw 3Rw2 Rw 3Fw' Bw' B R2 Uw2 Fw' U' Lw2 L Uw 3Rw2 F 3Rw2 Uw2 Dw Lw' Bw2 3Rw' L2 Dw Bw Lw' L2 Dw' 3Rw' Lw L 3Fw' R' 3Uw Rw' Uw F2 U Lw2 B2 Fw2 3Rw2 3Fw Rw2 Lw' 3Fw2 Rw2 3Rw' D L' Fw2 R' Uw Dw 3Uw' D L 3Rw Bw2 D Lw' R L Dw' B2 3Fw2 R Fw F2 3Fw2 B' Lw2 3Rw2 D F
A #3 D' U2 F R2 U2 3Uw' Bw Rw2 Dw Bw' 3Uw2 3Rw2 B R2 Fw2 B F' Rw2 3Rw F2 Bw' Lw2 B' Lw2 Rw2 Bw' L' B2 Dw R Uw' 3Rw Bw2 F D Lw F Rw B2 3Uw Lw Fw Uw2 Rw' Bw2 L Lw' 3Rw' Rw2 B2 F' Fw' L Lw U' R' F' 3Fw2 L' Lw2 Rw 3Fw' 3Uw2 3Fw' Fw2 B2 U 3Uw' R' U' 3Fw' Rw 3Uw2 D2 R2 Fw L Lw' B U'
A Ex#1 3Rw' L' 3Fw' 3Rw Bw2 Lw 3Uw' U2 B Lw Dw2 R 3Rw F' Bw Lw' Dw R2 Lw2 Fw2 D' Fw 3Rw 3Fw2 Uw' L' Rw U 3Uw Uw2 Bw2 Dw' Bw2 U' Dw2 3Fw' 3Rw2 F2 Uw 3Uw U' Fw2 U 3Uw2 B2 3Fw' 3Uw' D' F Dw' Uw 3Fw' Fw R 3Fw2 D' 3Uw2 Uw2 F' Rw' R2 3Rw2 Fw Lw B2 3Uw L 3Rw2 Lw' Rw' U2 Fw2 Uw2 3Uw2 Lw B2 Uw' F' Bw2 Rw
A Ex#2 L2 Uw2 3Uw' Bw Lw' R2 Uw Rw D2 R' D2 3Rw' L' B Bw R' Dw' Uw' 3Fw' B2 Fw' D B' 3Uw' B Uw 3Fw 3Uw' 3Rw2 D' U Bw2 R2 B2 Rw2 3Rw2 F' Fw 3Uw2 D' B Uw2 3Rw Dw R2 3Fw2 D' U2 B L' R' Bw' L2 3Uw2 Lw2 3Uw' Dw' D2 Rw D R' U Lw2 L 3Uw' L' B2 F2 3Rw Fw' Dw' Fw2 B' 3Fw Lw D U2 3Fw Dw2 3Fw
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Fw2 3Lw' 3Bw2 3Lw2 U2 Lw 3Rw2 F2 U' Dw Lw 3Rw' Dw' Fw' 3Bw 3Lw' B2 D' Bw 3Bw F' 3Fw2 3Rw' Fw 3Fw2 U Dw Fw D 3Dw' Dw Fw2 3Rw Uw' L2 R Uw' 3Uw' 3Lw2 Uw' Fw2 3Bw2 U Fw F B2 3Dw Dw2 Fw' Bw D Lw2 Fw F' 3Dw 3Lw Uw2 D Bw' D Bw' Lw F' Fw D' Bw2 Rw L2 U' D2 3Bw2 Lw' 3Rw2 R 3Uw' R' F2 3Uw2 3Rw2 F2 3Dw2 3Fw Lw2 D Bw L2 Lw2 R2 3Uw L Dw' Uw2 U2 L' 3Uw Rw' Bw L' Rw 3Lw'
A #2 B R2 D R Lw F2 D2 U 3Fw F' Lw Uw' Lw' Bw' Uw' B2 Uw2 U' Bw' R 3Uw2 3Rw2 Uw Lw' F' 3Dw2 Lw 3Uw2 3Lw' Fw' 3Uw Bw Uw2 3Lw2 Rw2 3Dw R' Rw' Uw2 L' D' Bw Lw' R 3Lw' F2 3Fw2 D Rw' Bw2 3Dw2 Rw 3Rw 3Uw' Rw R B2 Bw Lw2 3Fw Fw' L' 3Fw U2 3Bw' Fw Dw' Uw' 3Lw2 U Dw' Fw' Lw Uw Lw2 3Uw Uw2 L' 3Bw Rw2 Uw2 3Lw 3Uw2 3Bw' D2 3Lw2 Bw' 3Uw2 Uw 3Fw' 3Lw' 3Bw 3Fw' Bw' Dw Uw L D R2 D2
A #3 R Bw' Uw D' Lw2 Fw' Bw Rw Bw' 3Fw' Lw Bw 3Dw R2 Rw L' Uw' B' 3Fw' L2 3Bw Bw2 Uw' U' R2 D' 3Bw' Fw2 3Lw L2 3Fw2 Uw' 3Rw2 Rw Uw Rw2 Fw' B 3Bw2 F2 Uw 3Bw U 3Lw' Lw' R2 Fw D2 Rw 3Uw' Rw 3Fw F Lw Uw 3Fw' 3Uw' Bw Dw' L' 3Bw' Dw' 3Fw' 3Uw2 L2 Fw' Uw2 U L2 Dw' Uw R2 Bw2 U2 Fw' L' B2 3Bw2 R' 3Fw D Bw U' 3Bw 3Fw2 3Dw2 Lw F2 Rw D' F' U R2 Uw2 Bw2 L' Rw2 R' 3Lw2 Uw'
A Ex#1 3Lw2 Bw 3Bw 3Rw2 Lw F2 Uw2 3Dw' F' Dw 3Dw2 Bw Rw Lw 3Fw' R' B2 3Fw2 3Dw' 3Uw' R' Bw' 3Dw' Fw2 L2 Lw 3Dw' 3Uw2 D U2 Rw 3Dw' U2 Fw2 3Rw2 3Uw' B' L Fw U2 Uw2 Bw Fw 3Dw' 3Uw2 Rw2 3Rw U' 3Lw 3Rw2 D 3Fw 3Bw2 D 3Bw' 3Dw R2 Lw' Rw2 B2 Dw' L 3Dw2 3Fw' Rw 3Rw' 3Fw U' Bw Lw F 3Fw 3Uw2 3Lw2 Fw 3Dw R2 3Fw Dw 3Bw' L Uw2 3Dw2 Lw' F' U' F Bw' U D2 Fw B 3Uw 3Dw' R2 3Bw Fw' Rw Bw' Rw2
A Ex#2 L2 Lw2 Bw2 3Bw' L Dw2 D' 3Dw Fw2 3Dw 3Fw2 Dw2 Uw R' F' R Rw' Lw' Bw R' 3Fw2 3Bw Bw 3Lw' 3Bw' 3Lw2 Fw' 3Lw2 Rw2 3Bw2 Uw2 D' U2 Dw2 Bw' 3Lw Fw2 U' 3Lw F U Bw2 R2 3Bw2 3Uw2 3Fw 3Uw2 R2 Uw L R2 Rw 3Dw2 Fw F U Dw' Rw' Fw' 3Rw2 3Bw' 3Uw2 3Bw' B2 3Dw 3Fw Fw' Uw 3Dw2 3Uw' D Dw 3Lw Uw' 3Lw' 3Dw 3Bw2 D L' 3Fw' Lw Bw' U 3Bw2 Uw B Dw2 D2 Rw D Lw Uw L' Fw 3Fw L2 R Fw' Bw' Uw
B #1 U2 L' B' 3Dw 3Rw' Lw' Rw2 Uw 3Rw2 Bw' 3Fw Dw2 Rw' U2 Rw' D' Lw D 3Fw 3Lw 3Bw 3Uw R' B 3Uw2 D2 3Rw Bw' 3Dw2 Lw' D2 R' 3Rw U' Uw2 D' 3Bw' Dw' R2 F2 3Dw2 3Rw' 3Lw' Rw2 3Bw2 D Lw' R2 B2 D2 B2 3Bw R' 3Fw2 3Bw' L' B' Bw2 D 3Lw' Bw2 R 3Dw' Lw' 3Rw' U' B' Lw' R' Rw2 3Bw2 Rw D2 Dw 3Lw2 Dw 3Fw L U Dw' R Rw2 Bw' Dw 3Rw2 U' Uw2 F U2 D2 R2 3Uw Bw2 D2 3Dw' 3Rw' 3Bw2 D' Rw Dw
B #2 Dw2 3Rw2 L Dw2 3Uw' Lw Rw' 3Uw 3Rw2 B' 3Fw' U2 Lw 3Uw' 3Rw 3Fw F2 U2 Bw L2 3Rw' 3Lw' Fw B' U 3Dw' 3Fw' 3Uw2 D2 B' 3Rw2 3Uw' B 3Dw2 3Rw2 3Fw Fw B' 3Uw2 L2 U2 F B2 D' 3Lw2 Uw F2 R2 3Bw 3Fw L 3Dw2 3Rw' Uw Rw' B' Uw2 L 3Rw Rw' D 3Uw' Rw2 Fw F' R' U 3Lw2 Uw' 3Bw' 3Fw F R' 3Lw Uw2 3Lw2 Bw L2 F' R2 U2 R Dw' Bw2 Lw' U Lw' B2 3Uw' F2 L' Fw' Bw 3Lw' Bw' Fw' 3Fw2 Uw Fw U
B #3 3Fw 3Lw R 3Bw2 B 3Fw 3Uw2 U 3Bw' R2 Rw2 3Dw2 Fw L' Lw 3Bw' Rw' U2 3Bw Bw' 3Fw L 3Bw2 3Uw' Uw 3Rw L' D R' Dw2 3Bw 3Uw 3Bw' Fw' D2 B Bw' 3Bw2 Dw2 3Lw 3Rw2 Fw' 3Lw2 R Fw2 Uw Bw R2 Bw R2 U Rw2 B2 3Uw2 L' D2 Dw U2 3Lw2 L2 U' F Rw' Lw' Bw 3Bw2 3Lw2 3Dw' F2 3Bw' Uw2 3Uw2 Lw2 U Lw 3Lw' R Rw2 F L' R2 F2 Bw D2 3Uw 3Rw B2 Dw2 3Fw2 3Uw' 3Dw' 3Bw2 L Bw2 B2 F2 Uw' U R' Uw'
B Ex#1 3Lw' Dw2 D' L Lw D2 3Lw U L' D' Dw' Lw' 3Bw 3Dw' 3Bw2 R 3Bw' Fw2 D2 Lw' F' Bw Dw U' Uw 3Dw' L2 3Rw2 U Rw' 3Dw' Bw2 Rw Lw2 Fw2 R' Bw Rw2 Fw2 L' 3Lw' Uw' Lw' Fw Bw2 Uw2 L 3Rw' 3Uw2 R' 3Rw2 3Fw Rw' Uw Bw' D2 3Lw 3Bw2 B' F2 3Lw 3Rw' 3Dw2 Uw' 3Rw' Rw2 3Fw2 3Bw' R' 3Uw L R2 U2 L 3Fw2 Uw2 3Dw2 Bw' 3Bw2 3Fw Fw' Lw' 3Fw' 3Uw 3Rw2 3Fw 3Bw2 3Rw2 R2 Lw Uw' Fw' R' B' 3Bw' L 3Fw2 D Dw' 3Bw
B Ex#2 Lw B' 3Lw Dw' 3Fw2 Fw' F U L Rw' 3Bw' 3Lw' B' U' L' 3Uw' U2 R 3Lw2 Rw2 Fw' B' 3Bw Rw' 3Uw' B U2 F' Dw2 3Dw2 F' 3Bw2 3Lw' Fw R2 F2 R 3Bw' R Lw F2 Uw' Bw' F' R Fw D' 3Rw' B' 3Fw' R Fw L' 3Bw U2 Fw' 3Bw' R Dw2 Lw B' 3Uw2 3Dw2 3Rw' Rw2 Dw' Bw' D2 3Dw U' Bw' 3Dw U' 3Lw2 3Dw' 3Rw2 B 3Lw2 3Uw' 3Bw2 L' Bw' 3Fw2 D Dw2 Bw2 3Uw' Dw2 3Fw2 Uw' U Bw F' 3Rw2 Rw Fw2 3Uw' 3Rw2 L2 Bw2
  7x7x7 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 3Bw' 3Fw B' Lw Dw' 3Fw2 Lw' 3Rw2 B' 3Rw L2 F U' Lw2 3Bw' Uw' 3Lw2 U' 3Bw' Bw B2 3Fw' R Rw2 3Uw 3Rw2 Bw2 D Rw' 3Bw2 D Dw2 B2 U' L B2 3Uw D' Rw2 3Dw2 Lw' 3Uw2 U2 Bw2 3Bw 3Dw' U' 3Fw2 Bw B2 L' 3Rw D 3Rw' 3Lw' Lw Uw2 3Lw D2 3Dw 3Uw L' D' 3Lw Bw' 3Rw' 3Dw' Lw' 3Rw2 F U2 Lw2 F2 Dw Uw2 3Lw' U L Fw2 U2 Dw R2 3Uw 3Lw2 Dw' B2 Uw 3Uw' Lw2 Bw' 3Uw 3Fw F2 3Lw2 F' 3Bw' B' D Dw2 L2
A #2 F' U2 3Rw' F2 3Bw' U' 3Rw Fw' 3Rw' Bw Lw' 3Fw2 3Bw L 3Lw 3Bw' Lw Rw 3Fw2 Fw' Bw Dw' 3Uw' 3Fw2 D L Rw' R2 3Dw2 U 3Bw' D2 F' Uw2 Dw Bw' 3Fw' U 3Lw U2 R' F' 3Rw B2 Lw2 3Uw 3Bw2 Uw' Rw' 3Uw B' L Lw Rw 3Rw Bw D2 3Rw R U' Uw F Fw' 3Fw' U Dw R Rw' Bw2 Uw' 3Uw 3Lw' R2 3Dw2 D Lw2 Uw2 3Lw U2 3Fw Uw 3Fw2 Rw' R' 3Dw R2 Fw' 3Uw 3Rw2 Bw 3Lw2 3Bw 3Fw2 3Uw2 L2 Rw2 Dw' Uw R2 3Bw
A #3 Uw2 F' 3Rw' 3Uw' L' F Rw' Lw 3Lw' L' D Uw' 3Dw 3Uw' 3Fw2 Bw2 Rw B 3Bw2 3Fw' 3Lw2 3Rw F 3Bw' Dw B Dw 3Bw Bw Rw' Fw Uw' 3Bw Dw B' Fw2 Lw' Rw D' 3Uw Fw Uw2 Fw2 U' Uw F L2 Fw2 Bw F 3Dw Rw2 3Dw F2 3Dw2 B D2 F' Rw2 Dw 3Rw' L Uw2 Bw' Uw' Bw 3Bw2 3Uw2 3Fw' B' Lw' Uw B2 Lw' 3Bw2 3Fw2 Bw2 R2 B' Bw2 3Bw2 Lw B' Dw Bw' F2 Lw2 Fw L' Dw 3Fw' Rw 3Dw' Bw' L' R' Rw B L 3Lw'
A Ex#1 3Bw 3Rw 3Fw B2 F' U' Dw Lw' 3Fw 3Dw2 Bw' F' 3Bw' Fw2 Uw2 Lw2 3Lw B2 U2 3Fw2 Bw L' 3Uw F2 D' 3Fw R 3Rw' B2 L2 D U' 3Fw' Lw 3Bw U2 R2 Fw2 L2 3Fw' Rw B' U' 3Rw D' 3Bw' Rw Fw2 R Lw2 Fw2 B Lw Dw B Fw' Rw2 3Bw' U Dw 3Dw' Uw Lw U2 R' Rw' D 3Dw2 3Fw Dw' Lw' U' B2 3Uw F' 3Rw2 Lw2 3Lw2 Rw' 3Dw' 3Fw2 3Lw' U' Rw2 Fw 3Bw' Rw2 R' 3Dw2 B Lw B U2 Lw L 3Rw' 3Bw Uw' 3Dw' B'
A Ex#2 Lw B2 D Lw' Rw U2 Lw2 3Lw' 3Uw2 B' 3Rw 3Fw U2 Dw' F2 R' B Uw Lw2 Rw Uw2 3Dw L2 3Uw2 Rw' Uw' Dw Bw2 Fw 3Rw' Uw' 3Lw2 3Rw F Fw' U' Bw 3Bw2 U2 Lw2 U' 3Rw2 Lw' Fw' Rw2 3Dw2 L' F' Fw' R' Dw' Bw' Uw' 3Fw' L' U2 3Uw2 F2 L2 Lw' 3Dw2 Bw' U' 3Lw B Dw' L B2 3Dw2 Dw Rw' 3Uw Lw' U2 Fw2 Dw 3Uw' 3Fw Uw2 Bw' F2 Fw 3Bw2 D2 B2 3Bw' 3Rw2 L' U2 Lw2 3Rw Rw 3Dw Bw2 Fw Dw Bw R2 Dw 3Bw'
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B2 L2 R' U2 R' B2 L' B2 R' D2 F2 D' L R F2 U' B' D R2 D' F2 Rw' Uw'
A #2 D2 L2 D2 B2 D2 B D2 U2 B L2 B D L F' U2 F D' U' F L2 B' Rw Uw'
A #3 D2 B2 R' D2 R U2 R F2 U2 B2 R' U L F' L' D' L B R2 B L' Uw2
A Ex#1 R2 D2 L2 F2 L' U2 B2 R2 U2 F' L2 R2 D' B' U F D F' U Fw Uw2
A Ex#2 F2 L' B2 U2 B2 R B2 U2 L' F R' F L B2 D' L U' L2 U Fw'
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' U' F D2 U L2 U2 F2 L2 R2 D2 R' D' B2 U L D2 B D' F2 D' F' R' U' F
A #2 R' U' F L2 F' L2 B2 F2 U2 B' F D' L2 F2 R B2 U L2 U2 L' B U' R' U' F
A #3 R' U' F U2 F2 R' F2 R F2 L2 F2 U2 B2 R' D' L2 R' B' D L R2 F2 R2 D' R' U' F
  Pyraminx   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U L' B' R L B' L B' R U L u l r'
A #2 L B' U' L' U' L' R' L B' L' U u l r'
A #3 L' R U' B U R L' R B' R L u l b'
A #4 U' L U B' U B R L U B' L' u' l r' b'
A #5 R' L' B U' B' U' R L' U' R' L' u' l' r'
A Ex#1 L B' L B' U' B R B R B' R' u r' b'
A Ex#2 L U' L' R' U B' R B' U B L' u'
B #1 B' U' R' L B' L B' L U R U' l r' b'
B #2 B' R U' B R L' B R B R U' l r b
B #3 R L B' U' B' U' L' U L' B' R u' l r b'
B #4 U' R U B' R L' U' R B' U R l' r' b'
B #5 B R' U R' L' U' L' U' B L' U u l b
B Ex#1 U' R U' L U R' L U' R' L U' u l' r b
B Ex#2 R' U' R L' B R' U R' U R' U u r
C #1 B U' B R' B' R' B' L B' R' U' l r'
C #2 R L' R' L' B' U B' R B' R' U u l' r b'
C #3 R' L U' B L' U L' U' L' U' L' l r' b
C #4 L R B L' B' R' B' L U B' R' u' l' r
C #5 B L U' B L' R' B' U L' R' L' u l r b'
C Ex#1 R B' R L' B L' B R' L U' B' u l b
C Ex#2 B' L' B' L' U B' L' R' B' U' B u b
D #1 B L' U B' R' L R U' L' R' B l'
D #2 R U L' B' L' R' L' B U' R' L' u' l'
D #3 R' L U' R' B R' U' L U' B U' u' b'
D #4 B' R B' R' L' R U B' L' U' R' u l r b'
D #5 R' L' B L' B R' B L' R U R l'
D Ex#1 L U R' L R' U' B' L' U L' U' u' r b'
D Ex#2 U L U B R B R B U' B' U u' l r b
  Pyraminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L B L B R' L U' L U' L' U' u l
A #2 B L R B L B' L' B U R' L l' b
A #3 U' B' L B' L' R' B' U B' R L' l r b
A #4 U R B' L' B' R B L' U' B L u l' r' b
A #5 B L R U' B R L' U' B R' L' u r'
A Ex#1 L R' B' L' R L' U' R L U L' r' b'
A Ex#2 B R' U R' B R' B L' U B' U' u' l
  Skewb   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B L U L R B L' B' L' R B
A #2 U B L U L B' U' B L' R' B'
A #3 L U R' U' B' R' L R B' R B'
A #4 U L R U' L B' L B R L R'
A #5 L B R B' L U L U' R' U R
A Ex#1 U L R' U' B' R' U' B' L U L
A Ex#2 U B R L U' B L' R L R' L'
B #1 L R L B L U R U' L' B U
B #2 R L R B L R L' U' L B R'
B #3 R B L' B R' B U B' L U' R
B #4 U B U R' B' R U' B' R L' U
B #5 B L R U' R' B L' B' L U' B'
B Ex#1 R B R U' L B L U' B R B'
B Ex#2 R B R U' L' R B L B U' R'
C #1 L U L' U B' U B' U' L B R'
C #2 R U R U' B' U' B U' R U' R'
C #3 B U L' R' L B L B' R B U
C #4 L R L U R B L R B' L U
C #5 B L' B U R' U' R U R' L' R'
C Ex#1 U R L' U B' R L B L' U B
C Ex#2 R L B L B R B' R B R L
  Skewb   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R U R L B L' B R' L B L'
A #2 R U R' L' B' U' R' B' R U' R
A #3 U L U L' U' L U' R' B' L B
A #4 R U B' R L' U B' L' R' U' B'
A #5 B R U' L' R B' R' L' B' R U'
A Ex#1 B R U L U' R B L' U' L' B
A Ex#2 R B' U L R U' L' R' U L U'
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 B2 L2 B' D2 B F' R' B F D R' F L D B' R F Rw Uw2 R2 U2 L2 R2 F U2 B' F' D2 F' R' U F' L2 D' B' F R' F2 Rw' Uw' B D2 B L2 U2 F2 L2 R2 D2 B U B L R' D2 F' L' B L' R' F2 Uw' D' L2 U L2 F2 L2 F2 U B2 U' B' D' U' L2 D L2 R' B L2 D' Fw Uw' R2 U2 R F2 D2 U2 L2 R U2 R B' L2 D U2 R2 B' L D F R2 Uw2 F2 R2 F2 D2 B2 D' L2 R2 D' R U L' D2 B' D2 F' R2 F2 L D' Fw' Uw B2 D2 L2 F L2 D2 B D2 F2 R2 F2 D' F' R D U B2 R B2 R2 F' Rw2 Uw U L2 B2 U' B2 D2 B2 U2 L2 F' U2 L' D U B R F' D U' F Rw Uw' D L2 D' B2 F2 L2 D2 F2 U2 F2 L B2 U R B R F' L2 D B2 U Rw2 Uw U2 F2 L2 R2 D' F2 R2 D' L2 U L D2 F L2 U B' F2 D U F' Rw2 Uw B L2 F' D2 F' L2 D2 B' D2 U2 F U F2 D L' F D' R U L B2 Rw' Uw' R2 D' R2 F2 D2 U L2 D2 F2 U2 L' B' D F' R2 D' L2 B2 D' R U Rw Uw2 L2 D2 L2 B' F2 D2 L2 B D2 F' L' U' B2 U2 B D R B L U2 F Rw Uw D L2 B2 R2 U B2 U R2 D' U2 F L' D2 R D U2 B' R U2 B2 Rw Uw R2 D2 R' D2 R' U2 B2 F2 U2 F2 U L2 B' D2 U' L F' L' R' F' Rw2 Uw' U2 B2 R2 F2 D' F2 R2 U2 B R B D' L B U2 B' L2 R F' Rw Uw U' F2 D' L2 B2 R2 U' L2 D2 L U' R2 D2 B F' L' B' L2 D' B2 Rw Uw2 D2 U2 L B2 F2 L2 R' D2 U2 B' U F' L B' R F' D2 R D F Rw2 B R2 B U2 B D2 F U2 F2 U2 F' L B F2 R U' B F D2 F D Fw' D' L2 B2 D2 R2 U F2 L2 D F' L' F R2 U' R' B' F' D L2 D2 B2 Rw' Uw' D2 L2 F D2 B U2 R2 D2 U2 B L U B' D L2 B' U L' D2 R U Fw' B2 R D2 F2 R' B2 F2 D2 L D U2 B' R' U F D' L' U B Rw Uw' B F2 L2 B D2 R2 F' R2 D2 F2 L' R' D' B' L' D R' D2 L F L Uw2 L' B2 D2 B2 R' D2 L D2 B2 R' F R2 F L2 U' R' D2 F' L2 R Fw Uw' L2 F2 L2 B2 U2 R2 F' L2 F' D' U R B' D2 L' U' L F U' Fw Uw' U2 R B2 U2 L' B2 L D2 F2 U2 R' U' L' B' D' R' B U F' L' Fw' B' U2 L2 F L2 F' D2 L2 D2 L2 F' D' B2 U' R' B' F R' U2 L U' Fw' Uw2 B2 R B2 D2 R B2 D2 L' D2 R U' L B' F2 D' R' F' D' F2 D2 R' Fw' Uw' B' D2 B' U2 L2 R2 B' U2 F2 D' L U2 F U2 B' R' B D' R' B Rw2 Uw2 L2 B2 U' L2 D B2 U F2 U2 L' R' D' R2 B F R F' R2 U' F L' Fw' Uw D R2 U F2 U R2 U' L2 B2 U' F' R F' D2 B' U' R' D F' L F2 Rw' Uw' U F2 L2 U' B2 U B2 F2 R2 B F2 D2 F R2 B' L U F2 R2 B' Rw Uw R2 U' B2 U R2 D2 R2 U R F' D' B L' R B2 L2 B D2 B2 Rw' Uw2 F2 R2 U2 B D2 B L2 R2 D F2 U B U R D2 B D R' F2 Rw2 Uw D2 U R2 D F2 D' B2 L2 R2 D2 F' R2 U' B' D' U L' U2 F' R B' Rw2 Uw B L2 D2 F' U2 L2 F R2 B2 D2 U' R F2 U L' U L' D R2 F2 Uw L2 F' R2 B R2 D2 F' L2 D2 B L' U' R2 B2 U L' R U L2 B D' Rw' Uw' F2 D L2 B2 D' L2 D' U' F' R' B U2 F2 U2 R' F U2 L' U Fw' Uw R2 F L2 F' U2 L2 F U2 B2 R B' D2 L' U2 L2 B' D U B' R2 Fw' Uw2 L2 D2 F2 L2 U R2 B2 F2 D L' U' B2 U' R D2 B' R2 F R2 Uw' U F2 U2 B2 R2 D2 U' L2 F2 R2 F D U2 R' U2 B2 U F U F Rw Uw' U L2 B2 U B2 R2 F2 R2 U' F2 R' B' L B2 F' D U2 F' L2 B D Rw' Uw F2 R2 D2 L2 U' L2 B2 D2 U' F' D2 R2 B D2 U2 R D2 L D Fw' F R2 D2 F U2 B' U2 L2 B' U2 R2 D' B U' R' B U R F L F2 Rw' Uw U2 L2 B2 U2 L' B2 R B2 D2 L D U2 L2 F' R B2 F2 U' F' U Fw' U2 L B2 L2 U2 L B2 U2 L' D B D U L2 D2 B' D' R B2 Uw L2 D R2 U F2 L2 U B2 L2 U L U B' D' U' F' L D2 R' B' U' Rw' Uw F2 L2 B2 D L2 D' B2 R2 D2 B2 R2 B' L' R F L2 F D U' F2 U2 Rw Uw D2 R2 B R2 B' R2 U2 B F' U' B' F2 R' F L U R F2 D' Rw' F2 U2 L' F2 D2 L' R2 B2 D2 L F U L F' L F2 L2 B U' R2 Fw' Uw'
Adam Łyskawa    Poland
Adam Łyskawa
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 24 13.95   14.95   15.59 15.02 14.23 16.51 13.95
First round 28 13.28   15.78   15.78 15.34 16.22 13.28 17.06
2x2x2 Cube Second round 12 2.48   4.01   4.36 3.87 2.48 3.81 4.89
Combined First round 11 3.62   4.43   3.62 3.89 5.80 5.07 4.34
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 21 1:00.07   1:07.01   1:00.07 1:05.43 1:05.38 1:10.21 1:28.66
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 18 1:50.77   2:15.22   2:09.34 1:50.77 2:00.97 DNF 2:35.36
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 8 3:43.69   3:50.37   3:43.69 3:48.94 3:58.49
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 14 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 13 4.48   6.87   4.48 8.21 7.29 6.75 6.56
Skewb Combined First round 26 6.24   10.87   6.24 13.47 13.89 9.43 9.70
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 9 DNF     DNF
Adam Polkowski    Poland
Adam Polkowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 7 9.45   10.29   9.45 10.85 10.52 10.01 10.33
Second round 8 7.56   10.53   10.86 9.53 7.56 DNF 11.21
First round 7 9.38   10.54   10.51 11.10 10.01 11.35 9.38
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 9 47.19   48.15   48.03 47.19 47.36 49.07 59.57
5x5x5 Cube Final 8 1:23.31   1:32.76   1:36.00 1:30.86 1:31.42 1:43.29 1:23.31
Combined First round 7 1:25.19   1:29.76   1:27.34 1:25.19 1:35.43 1:30.40 1:31.53
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 14 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 9 31   DNF   31 DNF DNS
Pyraminx Combined First round 20 7.61   9.11   9.65 7.61 15.55 10.02 7.67
Bartosz Ochał    Poland
Bartosz Ochał
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 27 13.41   15.35   14.59 15.27 16.20 19.20 13.41
First round 17 10.03   12.65   12.80 15.97 10.03 13.57 11.59
2x2x2 Cube Second round 15 2.80   4.86   5.83 3.57 5.18 2.80 6.19
Combined First round 18 4.39   5.09   6.29 5.22 5.34 4.71 4.39
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 29 1:14.44   1:20.08   1:34.86 1:14.44 1:28.94 1:16.84 1:14.47
Pyraminx Combined First round 9 6.03   6.47   6.94 6.35 6.03 6.12 7.97
Skewb Final 2 4.19   5.79   5.46 6.23 6.48 5.69 4.19
Combined First round 5 4.51   6.91   4.51 7.25 7.05 6.44 7.86
Cezary Jakubowski    Poland
Cezary Jakubowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 69 23.62   31.60   23.62 30.76 36.34 27.70 41.02
2x2x2 Cube Second round 44 6.23   11.47   9.46 11.52 16.68 6.23 13.44
Combined First round 41 5.05   DNF   21.29 5.05 DNF DNF 11.36
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 47 2:35.82     2:35.82 DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 51 16.42     16.42 18.10
Skewb Combined First round 22 8.79   9.90   8.79 9.38 16.64 11.39 8.94
Damian Malinowski    Poland
Damian Malinowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 31 15.58   16.68   17.17 17.88 16.61 15.58 16.27
First round 35 15.12   18.44   15.12 15.90 16.88 22.54 26.22
2x2x2 Cube Second round 27 3.39   6.04   5.33 5.59 8.11 7.21 3.39
Combined First round 25 3.03   5.46   3.03 6.19 4.36 6.26 5.82
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 25 1:05.38   1:11.70   1:17.50 1:11.15 1:06.46 1:20.53 1:05.38
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 24 2:35.92     2:35.92 2:50.93
Pyraminx Combined First round 21 8.25   9.13   8.25 13.05 8.65 9.25 9.48
Skewb Final 5 6.33   6.95   6.39 7.75 8.94 6.70 6.33
Combined First round 8 5.53   7.69   7.60 5.53 8.36 7.10 8.56
David Rostek    Poland
David Rostek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 47 18.15   20.79   18.15 18.21 25.36 22.48 21.67
First round 38 12.22   19.91   18.07 22.27 19.39 12.22 27.92
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 42 2:03.42     2:10.83 2:03.42
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 14 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 9 DNF     DNF
Dennis van Enckevort    Netherlands
Dennis van Enckevort
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 68 22.34   29.58   33.18 37.78 29.76 25.81 22.34
2x2x2 Cube Second round 39 6.23   7.99   8.64 6.23 7.29 8.05 11.15
Combined First round 34 3.37   7.05   3.37 7.52 8.72 8.06 5.56
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 49 3:17.50     3:17.50 DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 37 10.26     12.33 10.26
Skewb Combined First round 39 19.05     19.05 21.32
Dominik Kasprzak    Poland
Dominik Kasprzak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 37 16.39   18.30   16.39 20.19 19.08 18.50 17.33
First round 46 19.76   21.82   23.55 20.84 19.76 21.08 23.62
Ernest Zakrzewski    Poland
Ernest Zakrzewski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 48 17.55   21.63   DNF 24.76 20.05 17.55 20.07
First round 52 20.39   23.85   25.71 23.42 22.43 20.39 DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 14 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 9 DNF     DNF
Grzegorz Pacewicz    Poland
Grzegorz Pacewicz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 46 17.53   20.49   20.01 18.33 23.13 23.29 17.53
First round 37 18.41   19.41   19.09 18.41 20.55 21.30 18.58
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 27 1:03.19   1:15.98   1:03.19 1:14.37 1:20.42 1:13.15 1:39.85
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 26 2:59.46     DNF 2:59.46
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 15 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 2:08.37   DNF   DNF DNF 2:08.37
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 7 41   42.33   41 43 43
Pyraminx Combined First round 54 27.38     35.27 27.38
Skewb Combined First round 30 9.17   12.41   16.22 9.17 14.38 11.46 11.40
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 7 4/7 48:51     4/7 48:51
Hubert Kwasigroch    Poland
Hubert Kwasigroch
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 15 9.41   11.61   12.35 10.85 9.41 11.62 12.68
First round 10 8.64   11.15   11.12 8.64 10.50 11.84 13.99
2x2x2 Cube Second round 11 2.36   4.01   4.01 3.96 4.06 2.36 4.88
Combined First round 17 3.66   5.09   6.80 4.10 14.87 3.66 4.36
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 37.83   43.28   42.51 59.37 48.43 38.91 37.83
Combined First round 5 39.14   45.34   39.14 48.87 46.88 45.01 44.14
5x5x5 Cube Final 2 1:03.45   1:11.67   1:15.26 1:11.61 1:03.45 1:13.34 1:10.05
Combined First round 3 1:08.87   1:11.62   1:09.79 1:08.87 1:12.91 1:17.02 1:12.16
6x6x6 Cube Final 2 2:21.57   2:39.15   2:37.68 2:58.20 2:21.57
Combined First round 2 2:17.84   2:33.58   2:17.84 2:32.67 2:50.24
7x7x7 Cube Final 2 3:49.36   4:00.72   4:03.98 4:08.82 3:49.36
Combined First round 2 3:56.55   4:08.64   3:56.55 4:03.02 4:26.34
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 14 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 9 31   DNF   41 31 DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 18 4.87   8.71   8.56 8.24 10.32 4.87 9.34
Skewb Combined First round 28 8.49   12.21   8.49 11.19 15.52 DNF 9.91
Ignacy Bukowski    Poland
Ignacy Bukowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 74 38.97   48.60   45.83 44.88 55.19 55.10 38.97
Ignacy Turek    Poland
Ignacy Turek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 60 22.65   26.93   29.78 23.10 30.18 22.65 27.91
Igor Ośmiałowski    Poland
Igor Ośmiałowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 2 7.81   9.12   9.27 9.49 7.81 8.61 11.99
Second round 2 7.52   8.56   11.78 8.90 7.52 8.65 8.13
First round 3 8.19   9.39   10.12 9.36 11.45 8.19 8.68
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 2.78   3.53   3.67 3.28 2.78 3.63 3.78
Second round 3 2.67   3.02   3.31 2.67 2.69 3.40 3.07
Combined First round 4 2.85   3.50   4.09 3.31 3.80 3.39 2.85
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 49.78   55.37   55.14 1:06.03 59.86 49.78 51.10
Combined First round 6 41.95   45.35   41.95 47.98 42.79 1:00.92 45.27
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 10 1:21.87   1:35.13   1:35.39 1:31.57 1:21.87 1:40.12 1:38.42
Pyraminx Final 7 3.89   5.68   5.31 5.78 3.89 6.89 5.94
Combined First round 10 3.00   6.49   6.72 6.06 6.69 3.00 8.82
Skewb Final 4 5.65   6.52   5.74 6.71 8.03 7.10 5.65
Combined First round 6 5.75   7.05   7.59 6.48 7.82 5.75 7.08
Iwo Staniszewski    Poland
Iwo Staniszewski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 51 21.77   23.54   24.02 21.77 22.62 24.73 23.99
First round 50 21.30   23.23   21.89 21.30 23.96 23.85 24.74
2x2x2 Cube Second round 37 6.29   7.45   7.63 8.27 8.09 6.29 6.62
Combined First round 33 4.40   6.96   7.23 4.40 8.39 5.26 8.99
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 39 1:47.49     2:13.25 1:47.49
Pyraminx Combined First round 52 18.20     19.83 18.20
Skewb Combined First round 41 21.61     25.96 21.61
Jakub Bukowski    Poland
Jakub Bukowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 67 23.00   29.09   24.33 27.45 39.12 23.00 35.50
Jakub Dutkiewicz    Poland
Jakub Dutkiewicz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 39 15.98   18.50   15.98 19.47 19.42 16.62 22.69
First round 40 16.16   20.44   21.77 21.76 17.80 16.16 DNF
2x2x2 Cube Second round 34 5.64   7.27   5.64 7.96 8.07 7.61 6.23
Combined First round 38 4.23   9.43   10.98 4.23 DNF 11.18 6.14
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 43 2:04.55     2:04.55 DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 36 10.22     10.22 11.94
Skewb Combined First round 25 9.31   10.66   9.31 12.27 13.10 10.22 9.49
Jakub Kubiak    Poland
Jakub Kubiak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 4 8.73   9.82   10.24 9.91 8.73 9.44 10.10
Second round 3 7.83   8.70   8.36 9.75 7.83 8.00 9.98
First round 5 7.86   10.00   11.08 10.48 7.86 10.26 9.25
2x2x2 Cube Second round 17 2.81   5.02   6.51 6.00 5.07 4.00 2.81
Combined First round 5 1.57   3.62   4.88 1.57 4.16 4.21 2.50
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 35.62   42.64   44.30 46.05 37.56 35.62 48.64
Combined First round 4 33.58   37.37   39.19 38.64 40.86 34.29 33.58
5x5x5 Cube Final 7 1:10.14   1:24.17   1:27.96 1:24.75 1:10.14 1:21.47 1:26.28
Combined First round 8 1:11.16   1:30.30   1:30.58 1:31.79 1:11.16 1:30.34 1:29.97
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 11 4:42.77   DNF   4:42.77 DNF DNS
Pyraminx Combined First round 28 8.61   11.25   8.61 11.93 12.68 14.41 9.14
Skewb Combined First round 31 10.01     14.16 10.01
Jakub Pacewicz    Poland
Jakub Pacewicz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 26 13.67   15.23   17.76 17.42 13.99 13.67 14.27
First round 23 11.63   13.79   14.19 18.71 13.80 13.37 11.63
2x2x2 Cube Second round 26 4.21   5.81   6.56 5.92 7.75 4.21 4.96
Combined First round 28 4.29   6.10   4.29 6.63 7.03 5.79 5.89
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 30 1:12.64   1:25.46   1:27.38 1:12.64 1:24.77 1:24.22 DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 11 4.31   6.66   6.91 7.37 7.11 5.95 4.31
Skewb Combined First round 11 6.60   8.05   7.84 6.60 9.70 6.60 16.54
Jakub Sygit    Poland
Jakub Sygit
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 77 30.09   58.14   1:02.51 1:05.68 1:01.91 30.09 49.99
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 59 12.34     15.62 12.34
Pyraminx Combined First round 39 10.79     10.79 17.69
Jakub Zarębski    Poland
Jakub Zarębski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 17 9.92   11.94   11.60 13.54 9.92 11.47 12.76
First round 13 9.36   11.41   9.36 11.63 12.24 10.91 11.68
2x2x2 Cube Second round 14 3.01   4.80   3.01 3.37 6.07 5.16 5.86
Combined First round 9 3.40   4.28   3.40 3.54 4.67 4.63 5.07
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 10 46.03   48.41   46.03 47.70 46.16 51.36 55.35
5x5x5 Cube Final 6 1:16.84   1:20.13   1:16.84 1:19.33 1:28.24 1:18.63 1:22.44
Combined First round 5 1:08.83   1:15.62   1:14.39 1:27.61 1:18.43 1:08.83 1:14.04
6x6x6 Cube Final 3 2:31.25   2:42.86   2:54.81 2:42.52 2:31.25
Combined First round 5 2:35.20   2:53.82   2:55.91 3:10.35 2:35.20
7x7x7 Cube Final 4 4:03.73   4:07.53   4:05.60 4:03.73 4:13.26
Combined First round 3 4:03.64   4:23.83   4:43.13 4:24.72 4:03.64
Pyraminx Combined First round 15 6.41   7.64   8.71 7.26 8.67 6.41 7.00
Skewb Final 10 7.38   8.11   7.38 8.83 7.95 7.68 8.70
Combined First round 9 6.71   7.78   8.14 8.32 6.71 7.62 7.57
Jan Grzyb    Poland
Jan Grzyb
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 62 22.70   27.48   22.70 31.50 29.43 24.03 28.97
2x2x2 Cube Second round 35 5.51   7.29   7.06 9.22 5.51 5.60 9.37
Combined First round 42 6.29     7.76 6.29
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 44 2:15.50     2:43.78 2:15.50
Pyraminx Combined First round 45 13.02     13.57 13.02
Skewb Combined First round 23 7.88   10.24   8.82 9.18 7.88 13.67 12.72
Jan Jucewicz    Poland
Jan Jucewicz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 58 20.27   25.26   27.49 27.41 24.54 23.84 20.27
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 46 6.71     DNF 6.71
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 36 1:27.29     1:27.29 DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 27 3:07.93     3:35.03 3:07.93
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 15 DNF     DNF
Skewb Combined First round 21 7.68   9.70   7.68 12.37 13.17 8.75 7.98
Jan Zakrzewski    Poland
Jan Zakrzewski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 45 16.93   20.22   22.07 22.48 16.93 18.71 19.88
First round 48 18.90   21.99   DNF 20.97 25.35 19.65 18.90
2x2x2 Cube Second round 32 4.41   7.25   6.18 8.30 8.26 4.41 7.31
Combined First round 35 5.43   7.88   6.29 5.43 10.12 7.22 17.39
Pyraminx Combined First round 31 10.01     10.01 10.49
Skewb Combined First round 34 11.98     11.98 DNF
Kacper Grzelakowski    Poland
Kacper Grzelakowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 57 19.24   25.25   23.89 25.43 26.44 19.24 28.63
2x2x2 Cube Second round 31 4.53   7.12   10.30 6.39 4.53 4.66 14.21
Combined First round 19 3.30   5.12   5.65 3.30 6.55 4.74 4.97
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 40 1:49.70     1:49.70 1:55.86
Pyraminx Combined First round 19 7.79   9.03   9.16 8.87 9.05 9.23 7.79
Skewb Combined First round 16 7.33   8.56   9.02 7.33 8.98 11.28 7.67
Kacper Rafalski    Poland
Kacper Rafalski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 14 9.66   11.45   13.35 16.51 10.51 10.48 9.66
First round 25 9.35   14.43   10.53 17.69 16.61 9.35 16.15
2x2x2 Cube Second round 9 2.91   3.98   2.91 4.04 6.02 3.13 4.76
Combined First round 14 3.33   4.88   3.33 4.79 6.61 3.56 6.28
Kalina Jakubowska    Poland
Kalina Jakubowska
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 10 9.76   11.24   9.76 12.01 10.76 12.63 10.94
Second round 9 10.05   10.65   13.20 10.14 10.48 10.05 11.34
First round 12 9.68   11.34   11.43 11.58 11.90 11.01 9.68
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 11 43.06   49.19   43.94 55.31 48.33 43.06 1:00.04
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 9 1:27.26   1:31.25   1:27.26 1:29.05 1:35.99 1:28.70 DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 4 38   41.00   43 42 38
Kamil Pawlak    Poland
Kamil Pawlak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 15 1:39.31   1:50.30   1:53.26 1:54.07 1:43.58 1:39.31 1:54.56
Kamil Przybylski    Poland
Kamil Przybylski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 54 20.20   26.53   38.72 20.20 24.06 29.14 26.40
First round 55 18.52   25.13   22.49 32.00 40.60 20.91 18.52
2x2x2 Cube Second round 33 5.55   7.26   7.14 7.29 7.35 5.55 8.39
Combined First round 44 6.54     6.54 7.73
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 36.81   DNF   37.60 DNF 36.81
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 2 32/42 59:44     32/42 59:44
Karolina Czuraj    Poland
Karolina Czuraj
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 75 46.48   51.61   55.26 48.00 46.48 53.23 53.59
Karolina Wiącek    Poland
Karolina Wiącek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 42 15.26   19.19   18.31 20.30 15.26 19.16 20.09
First round 39 18.73   20.34   18.73 20.20 21.96 20.10 20.72
Krzysztof Bober    Poland
Krzysztof Bober
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 19 11.60   13.56   13.62 11.60 12.23 14.84 17.10
First round 15 10.89   11.74   14.82 12.15 10.89 11.86 11.20
2x2x2 Cube Second round 13 4.04   4.32   4.73 4.85 4.09 4.14 4.04
Combined First round 13 4.07   4.74   4.21 4.97 5.04 5.46 4.07
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 14 47.54   51.74   47.86 57.10 50.27 59.71 47.54
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 30 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 40.33   DNF   DNF 40.33 DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 17 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 25 7.97   10.20   7.97 12.41 10.52 10.61 9.48
Skewb Combined First round 27 9.79   11.54   14.35 9.79 14.34 10.47 9.82
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 5 10/15 50:49     10/15 50:49
Laura Kowalska    Poland
Laura Kowalska
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 63 26.60   27.72   29.82 27.69 28.63 26.83 26.60
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 50 8.02     9.08 8.02
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 45 2:25.69     2:25.69 2:44.28
Pyraminx Combined First round 50 14.91     17.03 14.91
Ludwik Staniszewski    Poland
Ludwik Staniszewski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 72 28.48   38.08   43.14 34.72 38.74 28.48 40.77
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 58 11.04     16.66 11.04
Pyraminx Combined First round 47 13.77     13.77 14.14
Skewb Combined First round 42 21.71     24.45 21.71
Maciej Czapiewski    Poland
Maciej Czapiewski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 3 8.03   9.39   10.21 10.47 8.68 8.03 9.27
Second round 4 8.11   8.70   9.08 8.11 8.85 8.18 10.63
First round 4 7.89   9.43   8.13 10.20 DNF 9.97 7.89
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 1.39   2.12   1.39 2.57 1.85 1.94 3.04
Second round 1 1.40   1.98   1.44 2.33 1.40 2.16 3.29
Combined First round 1 0.94   2.16   1.44 3.32 2.62 2.43 0.94
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 28.03   31.51   30.27 39.01 28.03 32.48 31.79
Combined First round 2 33.70   35.35   35.64 39.09 36.11 34.29 33.70
5x5x5 Cube Final 3 1:09.14   1:12.51   1:11.51 1:14.84 1:11.17 1:09.14 1:14.84
Combined First round 4 1:10.71   1:13.60   1:12.57 1:14.59 1:13.63 1:43.61 1:10.71
6x6x6 Cube Final 5 2:42.84   2:47.72   2:54.75 2:42.84 2:45.58
Combined First round 3 2:37.63   2:39.76   2:37.63 2:39.29 2:42.37
7x7x7 Cube Final 6 4:50.19   5:09.75   5:27.61 5:11.46 4:50.19
Combined First round 5 4:26.55   4:50.22   5:06.24 4:57.87 4:26.55
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 13 8:36.67   DNF   8:36.67 DNS DNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 8 42   46.33   42 53 44
Pyraminx Final 2 2.58   3.61   3.27 4.06 2.58 3.49 6.75
Combined First round 2 2.14   3.94   3.02 2.14 6.36 6.11 2.68
Skewb Final 3 4.57   6.08   7.54 4.95 4.57 6.57 6.72
Combined First round 2 3.87   5.54   5.32 3.87 7.67 4.45 6.85
Maks Drobniewski    Poland
Maks Drobniewski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 78 39.00   1:00.43   50.14 1:13.50 1:16.14 39.00 57.65
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 45 6.63     6.63 9.22
Maksymilian Piskorowski    Poland
Maksymilian Piskorowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 30 12.99   16.59   18.31 16.25 16.35 12.99 17.17
First round 31 14.67   16.67   16.01 14.67 14.76 20.92 19.23
2x2x2 Cube Second round 25 4.61   5.79   13.26 4.61 5.64 5.61 6.11
Combined First round 26 3.50   5.56   3.50 6.53 4.97 9.70 5.17
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 19 54.85   1:00.62   1:01.74 1:04.57 54.85 55.55 1:07.30
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 22 2:16.39     3:12.84 2:16.39
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 14 5:15.50     5:15.50
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 12 8:09.05     8:09.05
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 6 36   42.00   36 46 44
Skewb Combined First round 35 12.39     17.77 12.39
Malwina Szopińska    Poland
Malwina Szopińska
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 52 22.07   24.69   24.88 23.35 25.84 22.07 32.20
First round 44 16.95   21.33   20.92 26.07 16.95 18.31 24.77
Małgorzata Nowagiel    Poland
Małgorzata Nowagiel
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 21 12.35   13.74   13.64 14.03 13.54 12.35 16.52
First round 22 10.83   13.59   14.91 10.83 13.36 15.12 12.49
2x2x2 Cube Second round 30 4.57   6.88   8.38 10.51 6.13 4.57 6.14
Combined First round 32 4.70   6.78   4.70 6.24 12.06 5.69 8.42
Marcin Jakubowski    Poland
Marcin Jakubowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 20 11.91   13.71   17.41 13.85 11.91 12.08 15.21
First round 19 11.97   12.79   11.97 14.34 12.24 13.43 12.71
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 4.49   5.43   5.86 4.68 4.49 5.76 6.50
Second round 6 3.14   3.59   3.42 3.73 3.14 4.85 3.61
Combined First round 7 3.82   3.99   3.87 3.89 3.82 6.64 4.21
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 16 50.34   55.87   58.07 57.83 51.70 58.41 50.34
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 13 1:41.06   1:43.68   1:41.06 1:47.66 1:42.16 1:41.22 1:54.43
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 11 4:04.49   4:08.73   4:04.49 4:14.98 4:06.72
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 9 6:11.92   6:28.21   6:24.33 6:48.39 6:11.92
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 2:38.94   DNF   2:38.94 3:11.57 DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 5 38   41.67   38 42 45
Pyraminx Combined First round 16 6.50   7.76   7.50 7.43 8.99 8.34 6.50
Skewb Combined First round 17 6.66   8.80   6.66 8.38 9.01 9.02 11.03
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 8 2/4 39:59     2/4 39:59
Marcin Kupis    Poland
Marcin Kupis
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 65 21.99   28.86   50.55 40.90 21.99 22.93 22.74
Marcin Stachura    Poland
Marcin Stachura
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 8 9.13   10.74   9.13 10.37 10.74 11.44 11.10
Second round 11 9.89   11.14   11.17 10.95 9.89 12.74 11.31
First round 16 9.73   12.06   9.73 17.84 12.40 11.26 12.51
2x2x2 Cube Second round 10 2.98   3.98   5.99 3.74 3.84 2.98 4.35
Combined First round 16 4.06   4.92   5.13 5.85 4.06 4.64 4.98
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 45.86   55.02   54.71 45.86 59.72 1:06.15 50.63
Combined First round 8 43.43   48.07   49.92 43.95 43.43 1:03.09 50.34
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 14 1:41.15   1:47.23   1:42.24 1:59.90 1:53.53 1:41.15 1:45.91
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 7 3:10.55   3:26.61   3:36.56 3:10.55 3:32.71
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 8 5:45.30   6:03.59   6:22.83 5:45.30 6:02.65
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 12 8:05.90   DNF   8:05.90 DNS DNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 2 30   30.67   31 30 31
Pyraminx Combined First round 14 5.18   7.41   7.61 7.56 7.49 5.18 7.18
Skewb Final 8 5.50   8.06   5.50 8.53 11.45 7.97 7.68
Combined First round 3 5.01   6.52   6.75 7.48 5.01 5.32 10.79
Marta Żywicka    Poland
Marta Żywicka
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 50 18.51   22.81   22.07 18.51 27.83 23.99 22.37
First round 56 23.43   25.19   25.00 25.90 24.66 28.22 23.43
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 53 8.64     9.28 8.64
Pyraminx Combined First round 38 10.49     10.49 11.02
Mateusz Kanarski    Poland
Mateusz Kanarski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 70 22.20   37.29   22.20 34.05 33.67 44.14 46.03
Pyraminx Combined First round 30 8.94   15.48   8.94 16.99 12.61 16.84 18.14
Mateusz Szwugier    Poland
Mateusz Szwugier
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 22 11.47   14.33   16.07 11.47 14.82 14.58 13.58
First round 24 12.13   14.27   14.55 23.73 12.13 14.71 13.55
2x2x2 Cube Second round 36 5.34   7.41   7.78 5.34 6.19 DNF 8.25
Combined First round 10 2.70   4.43   4.31 4.97 2.70 4.83 4.16
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 24 1:03.08   1:10.14   1:03.08 1:19.08 1:05.91 1:25.03 1:05.43
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 9 3:02.83   DNF   DNF 3:02.83 DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 15 44   DNF   44 DNF DNS
Pyraminx Final 4 3.73   4.79   4.11 5.34 3.73 4.91 8.15
Combined First round 4 3.46   4.70   3.46 3.86 DNF 4.56 5.68
Skewb Combined First round 15 6.72   8.51   6.72 11.92 9.88 7.28 8.36
Michał Bogdan    Poland
Michał Bogdan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 16 11.24   11.84   13.37 11.84 11.68 12.00 11.24
First round 20 12.02   13.20   12.56 13.96 12.02 13.77 13.27
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 48 7.14     7.14 8.26
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 17 54.10   57.72   54.10 1:04.26 1:01.14 55.97 56.06
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 1:11.76   DNF   1:33.57 DNF 1:11.76
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 6/7 32:47     6/7 32:47
Michał Halczuk    Poland
Michał Halczuk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 11 9.15   11.64   9.15 12.74 12.09 DNF 10.10
Second round 10 9.97   11.06   12.35 9.97 10.52 11.09 11.58
First round 9 8.64   11.08   14.20 11.12 12.66 9.45 8.64
2x2x2 Cube Second round 16 3.79   4.99   6.92 3.79 3.95 4.10 7.08
Combined First round 8 2.90   4.11   3.95 3.15 13.35 5.22 2.90
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 30.90   36.34   35.80 30.90 37.70 41.76 35.51
Combined First round 3 32.25   35.80   40.45 32.25 36.16 36.46 34.79
5x5x5 Cube Final 1 59.76   1:02.88   1:00.05 1:04.51 1:11.42 59.76 1:04.09
Combined First round 1 55.95   1:03.01   1:08.47 1:08.16 55.95 56.93 1:03.95
6x6x6 Cube Final 1 1:47.14   1:52.09   1:47.14 1:56.02 1:53.11
Combined First round 1 1:45.88   1:50.87   1:48.72 1:45.88 1:58.00
7x7x7 Cube Final 1 2:40.80   2:49.82   2:55.21 2:53.44 2:40.80
Combined First round 1 2:34.28   2:41.48   NR 2:34.28 2:46.22 2:43.93
Michał Krasodomski    Poland
Michał Krasodomski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 49 18.02   22.15   18.02 21.69 24.37 37.25 20.39
First round 51 21.69   23.27   23.61 25.59 21.69 23.71 22.49
2x2x2 Cube Second round 21 4.48   5.30   7.71 5.27 4.48 5.45 5.18
Combined First round 29 4.70   6.11   5.95 4.85 9.09 4.70 7.54
Michał Roszak    Poland
Michał Roszak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 40 15.34   18.89   15.34 19.77 15.96 20.93 DNF
First round 36 16.86   18.70   16.86 28.38 20.41 18.16 17.54
2x2x2 Cube Second round 24 4.91   5.72   6.15 13.28 6.01 4.91 4.99
Combined First round 24 4.43   5.44   8.67 4.65 5.58 6.10 4.43
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 22 57.41   1:08.81   1:14.39 57.41 DNF 1:06.74 1:05.30
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 17 1:54.81   2:03.07   1:54.81 2:00.10 2:10.67 1:58.44 2:13.47
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 12 4:20.14   4:33.00   4:20.14 4:58.40 4:20.47
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 10 6:36.32     6:36.32
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 14 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 12 36   DNF   36 44 DNF
Skewb Combined First round 20 7.54   9.43   11.22 7.54 7.63 12.27 9.44
Michał Rzewuski    Poland
Michał Rzewuski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 1 6.99   8.20   8.87 8.42 7.30 6.99 10.69
Second round 1 8.00   8.52   8.79 9.13 8.30 8.46 8.00
First round 1 7.23   8.57   7.23 7.48 8.98 9.24 9.84
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 2.13   2.92   4.16 2.75 2.13 2.55 3.45
Second round 7 2.27   3.80   4.49 2.27 DNF 2.50 4.42
Combined First round 3 2.02   2.83   2.75 2.59 2.02 3.59 3.14
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 36.34   38.22   36.34 41.70 39.21 38.64 36.80
Combined First round 1 30.79   34.09   35.71 34.95 30.79 31.92 35.40
5x5x5 Cube Final 4 1:08.38   1:14.20   1:08.38 1:14.79 1:13.40 1:14.41 1:26.08
Combined First round 2 1:04.57   1:10.70   1:06.64 1:12.32 1:13.18 1:04.57 1:13.15
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 10 3:57.06   4:05.28   4:20.28 3:58.50 3:57.06
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 13 41   DNF   41 DNF DNS
Pyraminx Final 5 4.15   5.27   5.38 5.43 5.00 10.98 4.15
Combined First round 6 3.20   5.45   4.95 6.08 6.21 5.31 3.20
Skewb Final 1 1.86   2.82   2.69 3.14 2.76 1.86 3.01
Combined First round 1 2.38   3.72   12.97 2.38 2.80 3.56 4.80
Michał Wojcieszek    Poland
Michał Wojcieszek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 9 9.97   11.21   13.04 10.50 9.97 11.41 11.71
Second round 7 9.43   10.52   10.25 10.59 11.38 10.73 9.43
First round 6 9.29   10.52   11.37 12.71 9.29 9.60 10.60
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 1.97   3.05   1.97 2.43 4.56 2.65 4.06
Second round 2 1.93   2.42   1.93 2.61 2.24 4.75 2.41
Combined First round 2 1.87   2.73   1.89 8.37 3.11 3.20 1.87
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 13 47.28   51.68   53.45 50.04 52.76 52.23 47.28
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 12 1:28.04   1:39.97   1:47.56 1:41.03 1:35.05 1:28.04 1:43.84
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 9 3:49.20   4:00.69   4:08.39 4:04.48 3:49.20
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 14 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 14 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 17 DNF   DNF   DNS DNS DNF
Pyraminx Final 6 4.65   5.62   4.72 4.65 7.77 7.05 5.08
Combined First round 8 3.13   5.58   7.25 6.20 6.48 4.07 3.13
Skewb Final 6 5.66   7.18   5.66 7.50 6.70 7.33 DNF
Combined First round 7 5.87   7.08   5.87 8.51 7.41 6.83 7.01
Mikołaj Gbiorczyk    Poland
Mikołaj Gbiorczyk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 33 15.69   17.49   17.74 20.61 15.69 16.92 17.80
First round 43 18.11   21.23   21.21 18.11 18.19 30.99 24.30
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 47 6.90     6.90 7.05
Pyraminx Combined First round 22 6.05   9.56   6.05 10.48 9.95 8.26 14.48
Mikołaj Miernik    Poland
Mikołaj Miernik
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 32 15.68   17.15   17.57 18.15 17.26 16.63 15.68
First round 42 16.39   21.22   24.43 20.54 24.77 18.70 16.39
Olgierd Podkościelny    Poland
Olgierd Podkościelny
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube Second round 42 5.87   9.37   28.93 6.25 9.60 12.25 5.87
Combined First round 40 5.58   11.42   11.23 5.58 25.88 15.05 7.97
Pyraminx Combined First round 53 18.81     21.08 18.81
Skewb Final 9 5.88   8.10   14.04 8.41 8.28 5.88 7.60
Combined First round 10 5.65   7.83   5.65 7.89 6.96 8.63 9.40
Oskar Iwaszkiewicz    Poland
Oskar Iwaszkiewicz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 41 12.46   19.18   18.57 18.07 20.91 28.05 12.46
First round 32 16.05   17.23   17.22 16.05 17.40 17.06 20.03
2x2x2 Cube Second round 29 5.48   6.39   5.48 6.35 6.79 6.04 7.95
Combined First round 43 6.31     6.31 6.32
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 37 1:31.86     1:31.86 1:37.91
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 29 3:51.79     4:12.54 3:51.79
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 14 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
Pyraminx Combined First round 40 10.81     10.81 11.65
Skewb Combined First round 14 7.60   8.46   7.60 7.63 9.80 11.66 7.96
Oskar Kaczmarek    Poland
Oskar Kaczmarek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 35 15.19   17.81   18.66 17.05 20.59 17.72 15.19
First round 33 13.39   17.55   18.49 19.13 19.22 15.02 13.39
2x2x2 Cube Second round 23 4.33   5.61   6.69 5.71 4.33 5.18 5.94
Combined First round 21 3.80   5.25   4.38 5.32 6.15 3.80 6.04
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 32 1:19.56     1:29.00 1:19.56
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 28 3:18.10     3:18.10 3:48.98
Pyraminx Combined First round 27 9.65   10.47   10.82 9.90 13.52 10.68 9.65
Oskar Lewandowski    Poland
Oskar Lewandowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 44 16.76   20.16   16.76 19.88 20.90 19.70 22.85
First round 45 16.67   21.48   25.41 23.24 20.75 20.46 16.67
2x2x2 Cube Second round 41 5.53   8.41   10.87 5.86 8.49 15.88 5.53
Combined First round 36 4.62   8.02   9.45 5.87 8.75 4.62 14.73
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 38 1:39.11     1:42.93 1:39.11
Pyraminx Combined First round 32 10.06     15.26 10.06
Owidiusz Pryk    Poland
Owidiusz Pryk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 38 13.99   18.33   19.37 13.99 19.71 19.29 16.34
First round 41 18.96   20.52   19.43 19.23 29.19 22.90 18.96
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 33 1:19.60     1:19.60 1:36.00
Pyraminx Final 8 3.88   6.72   3.88 DNF 4.73 4.68 10.74
Combined First round 3 3.19   4.51   4.77 3.19 5.44 6.17 3.31
Patrycja Michalska    Poland
Patrycja Michalska
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 28 14.08   15.97   15.84 19.44 15.05 14.08 17.03
First round 26 14.14   15.10   14.24 16.32 14.73 19.36 14.14
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 51 8.05     8.05 8.23
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 28 1:14.69   1:18.53   1:19.36 1:14.69 1:19.28 1:51.51 1:16.94
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 19 2:06.87     2:27.97 2:06.87
Pyraminx Combined First round 32 10.06     10.06 16.44
Skewb Combined First round 43 45.83     45.83 47.33
Patryk Milewczyk    Poland
Patryk Milewczyk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 43 14.35   20.01   14.35 21.62 18.63 DNF 19.77
First round 49 17.65   22.76   20.52 17.65 27.42 23.63 24.13
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 1:53.58   2:08.77   2:06.50 1:53.58 2:26.23
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 6 9/13 59:30     9/13 59:30
Patryk Zawieja    Poland
Patryk Zawieja
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 5 8.30   10.17   10.91 9.53 10.07 8.30 11.75
Second round 5 8.55   9.72   8.75 10.60 10.19 10.23 8.55
First round 2 8.85   9.25   8.88 9.69 8.85 10.00 9.18
2x2x2 Cube Second round 19 4.84   5.21   4.95 7.44 5.78 4.90 4.84
Combined First round 22 3.43   5.28   5.73 5.21 13.61 3.43 4.90
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 39.44   44.92   43.34 47.15 39.44 48.31 44.28
Combined First round 7 41.21   46.18   44.78 44.28 49.48 52.09 41.21
5x5x5 Cube Final 5 1:18.16   1:19.69   1:21.74 1:18.16 1:18.17 1:22.24 1:19.15
Combined First round 6 1:12.88   1:18.49   1:19.78 1:13.70 1:22.00 1:28.24 1:12.88
6x6x6 Cube Final 4 2:36.56   2:44.51   2:39.44 2:57.54 2:36.56
Combined First round 4 2:23.38   2:44.62   2:23.38 2:38.40 3:12.08
7x7x7 Cube Final 3 3:49.08   4:01.51   4:18.38 3:57.06 3:49.08
Combined First round 4 4:01.14   4:30.41   4:01.14 5:15.78 4:14.32
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 2:06.37   DNF   2:06.37 DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 16 50   DNF   50 DNS DNS
Pyraminx Combined First round 29 8.60   11.30   8.60 12.32 9.90 11.69 15.52
Skewb Combined First round 24 5.62   10.58   5.62 7.07 12.12 DNF 12.56
Paweł Kamiński    Poland
Paweł Kamiński
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 59 21.15   25.79   27.94 27.38 29.10 22.05 21.15
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 57 10.87     10.87 16.41
Paweł Kamiński    Poland
Paweł Kamiński
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 73 27.23   46.83   1:00.00 40.95 51.48 27.23 48.07
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 54 9.61     9.61 10.94
Pyraminx Combined First round 35 10.17     14.33 10.17
Skewb Combined First round 36 12.61     15.77 12.61
Paweł Marton    Poland
Paweł Marton
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 36 16.28   17.89   17.00 17.35 20.82 16.28 19.32
First round 47 16.91   21.83   26.19 23.13 20.22 16.91 22.13
2x2x2 Cube Second round 38 4.32   7.65   7.54 8.78 9.54 4.32 6.63
Combined First round 30 2.71   6.17   2.71 5.55 7.28 DNF 5.68
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 25 2:44.18     2:44.18 3:47.97
Pyraminx Combined First round 46 13.72     15.06 13.72
Skewb Combined First round 29 7.21   12.27   9.20 7.21 15.42 13.80 13.82
Piotr Frankowski    Poland
Piotr Frankowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 18 10.76   12.32   12.68 10.76 14.04 11.44 12.83
First round 14 9.84   11.54   12.43 13.60 10.11 12.09 9.84
Piotr Kogut    Poland
Piotr Kogut
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 55 21.57   26.72   26.59 21.57 27.04 DNF 26.54
First round 53 22.51   24.13   22.51 22.72 23.31 26.35 27.77
2x2x2 Cube Second round 40 7.05   8.39   9.46 11.81 7.05 7.79 7.91
Combined First round 37 4.60   8.60   7.90 4.60 10.85 11.52 7.05
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 41 1:52.75     1:52.75 2:07.66
Pyraminx Combined First round 44 12.93     12.93 20.30
Skewb Combined First round 33 11.39     17.98 11.39
Piotr Kuchta    Poland
Piotr Kuchta
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 21 11.31   13.39   11.31 14.73 14.90 13.12 12.31
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 18 53.34   58.63   53.34 57.37 1:03.55 54.98 DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 16 1:48.34   1:59.19   1:57.64 1:59.48 1:48.34 2:00.45 2:05.30
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 13 5:11.34     5:11.34
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 7 5:47.09   5:56.03   5:47.09 6:11.10 5:49.91
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 28   30.67   32 32 28
Pyraminx Combined First round 5 4.23   5.33   5.60 4.62 8.08 5.76 4.23
Skewb Combined First round 32 11.17     12.02 11.17
Piotr Szulc    Poland
Piotr Szulc
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 61 23.30   27.41   28.71 23.30 27.23 27.67 27.33
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 56 10.73     10.73 DNF
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 48 2:48.80     2:48.80 2:49.96
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 17 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 42 12.37     14.79 12.37
Skewb Combined First round 38 16.29     27.14 16.29
Piotr Tyrakowski    Poland
Piotr Tyrakowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 79 10.79   DNF   16.47 15.59 DNF 10.79 DNF
2x2x2 Cube Second round 18 3.22   5.12   5.05 6.61 5.41 3.22 4.90
Combined First round 31 5.60   6.37   7.55 5.60 5.83 5.91 7.38
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 35 1:23.98     1:23.98 1:29.90
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 14 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
Pyraminx Combined First round 26 6.81   10.30   8.87 19.16 14.91 6.81 7.13
Skewb Combined First round 18 5.77   9.04   5.77 10.28 10.12 8.18 8.82
Sebastian Baltrukas    Poland
Sebastian Baltrukas
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 34 13.94   17.78   13.94 18.55 15.77 19.70 19.02
First round 34 14.98   17.77   16.12 14.98 17.87 20.22 19.33
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 49 7.99     8.79 7.99
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 34 1:22.54     1:22.54 1:30.62
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 23 2:18.74     2:18.74 2:28.06
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 13 8:36.34     8:36.34
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 14 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 43 12.59     12.59 14.18
Stanisław Szyszka    Poland
Stanisław Szyszka
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 23 13.23   14.91   15.98 17.89 13.23 14.54 14.20
First round 29 14.22   15.82   15.13 16.13 17.52 14.22 16.19
2x2x2 Cube Second round 22 4.50   5.48   5.88 4.50 5.66 6.47 4.89
Combined First round 20 2.16   5.21   2.16 4.60 6.64 4.38 18.63
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 23 1:02.65   1:09.54   1:02.65 1:07.95 DNF 1:12.58 1:08.09
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 21 2:15.10     2:19.00 2:15.10
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 11 6:43.54     6:43.54
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 10 4:35.06   DNF   4:35.06 DNF DNS
Pyraminx Combined First round 17 7.82   8.46   7.82 8.46 8.00 8.93 9.51
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 9 DNF     DNF
Szymon Gawin    Poland
Szymon Gawin
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 76 49.62   56.19   1:12.40 51.03 49.62 1:05.01 52.53
2x2x2 Cube Second round 43 6.08   10.43   6.08 11.76 15.38 12.41 7.12
Combined First round 39 4.79   9.94   4.79 6.66 13.92 9.24 DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 48 13.94     20.74 13.94
Szymon Glura    Poland
Szymon Glura
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 64 24.53   28.33   36.11 33.28 24.53 26.23 25.49
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 52 8.33     8.33 13.26
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 46 2:32.85     2:32.85 3:17.73
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 17 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 49 14.77     23.16 14.77
Skewb Combined First round 37 13.30     16.18 13.30
Szymon Jeziorski    Poland
Szymon Jeziorski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 13 9.42   11.45   9.42 12.06 11.53 13.60 10.75
First round 18 11.53   12.69   11.71 11.53 13.71 DNF 12.64
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 2.79   3.57   2.79 3.06 3.61 4.05 17.56
Second round 4 2.71   3.16   2.71 5.52 3.23 3.03 3.22
Combined First round 12 2.78   4.50   4.36 6.93 5.19 2.78 3.96
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 15 41.83   51.77   52.24 51.78 51.29 41.83 55.67
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 20 2:14.21     2:30.65 2:14.21
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 14 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 11 32   DNF   32 DNF DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 23 8.36   9.89   9.55 8.36 9.65 14.49 10.48
Skewb Final 7 5.69   7.24   5.69 9.45 DNF 5.85 6.41
Combined First round 4 5.82   6.83   5.82 6.46 8.84 7.30 6.73
Tomasz Kiedrowicz    Poland
Tomasz Kiedrowicz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 53 21.76   25.09   27.22 22.60 25.89 26.78 21.76
First round 54 21.14   24.47   26.45 23.67 24.49 21.14 25.26
Pyraminx Final 3 3.78   4.78   3.78 4.77 4.79 5.36 4.79
Combined First round 7 4.34   5.50   4.34 4.54 6.13 5.82 6.21
Tomasz Stawicki    Poland
Tomasz Stawicki
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 29 14.39   16.53   18.86 14.39 17.24 16.31 16.03
First round 30 14.24   16.03   17.15 16.37 20.66 14.58 14.24
2x2x2 Cube Second round 20 3.67   5.24   9.32 6.97 4.28 3.67 4.47
Combined First round 23 5.10   5.28   5.41 6.60 5.21 5.10 5.21
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 26 1:05.66   1:15.35   1:13.68 1:05.66 1:09.88 1:22.49 1:46.31
Pyraminx Combined First round 24 9.28   10.05   11.10 9.75 9.31 9.28 11.54
Skewb Combined First round 19 7.31   9.36   9.01 7.31 26.89 9.65 9.42
Tymon Kolasiński    Poland
Tymon Kolasiński
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 12 10.34   11.85   11.73 10.34 DNF 12.34 11.48
Second round 12 10.47   11.22   10.60 10.75 10.47 16.29 12.31
First round 11 9.34   11.26   12.62 10.91 9.34 13.00 10.26
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 3.10   5.01   4.22 8.51 3.57 3.10 7.25
Second round 8 3.11   3.92   3.81 12.03 3.63 3.11 4.33
Combined First round 15 3.53   4.92   4.16 4.16 6.43 3.53 7.47
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 20 1:00.69   1:05.52   1:04.01 1:08.27 1:09.46 1:00.69 1:04.29
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 14 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
Pyraminx Final 1 2.56   3.09   2.81 2.56 2.90 DNF 3.56
Combined First round 1 2.16   3.47   3.90 2.16 5.89 3.45 3.05
Skewb Combined First round 12 4.33   8.26   8.02 8.69 8.08 4.33 21.87
Weronika Czuraj    Poland
Weronika Czuraj
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 71 31.99   37.52   38.32 37.88 36.37 31.99 39.06
Witali Bułatow    Poland
Witali Bułatow
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 25 13.48   15.01   18.03 15.15 15.40 14.48 13.48
First round 27 14.22   15.50   15.82 15.60 14.22 15.07 18.93
2x2x2 Cube Second round 28 4.69   6.10   4.69 5.90 9.14 6.80 5.59
Combined First round 27 4.60   5.56   5.06 4.60 6.31 5.32 DNF
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 31 1:18.73     1:18.73 DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 38.38   40.94   42.35 38.38 42.08
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 14 42   DNF   46 42 DNS
Pyraminx Combined First round 41 11.07     11.07 20.76
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 1 26/27 57:59     26/27 57:59
Wojciech Górecki    Poland
Wojciech Górecki
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 66 22.57   28.96   30.08 35.49 30.27 22.57 26.52
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 55 10.72     10.72 10.73
Pyraminx Combined First round 34 10.15     14.51 10.15
Skewb Combined First round 40 20.51     24.53 20.51
Wojciech Szatanowski    Poland
Wojciech Szatanowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 6 8.45   10.19   9.61 10.81 14.20 8.45 10.14
Second round 6 9.08   10.47   9.57 10.96 9.08 14.94 10.88
First round 8 10.29   10.82   10.29 10.60 10.87 13.19 10.98
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 3.25   3.82   3.25 3.61 4.81 3.68 4.16
Second round 5 2.11   3.43   3.97 2.50 2.11 3.83 4.29
Combined First round 6 3.19   3.72   5.84 3.83 3.32 4.00 3.19
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 12 41.40   51.09   47.15 51.05 41.40 55.08 56.91
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 11 1:27.87   1:35.59   1:33.06 1:42.35 1:53.26 1:31.36 1:27.87
6x6x6 Cube Final 6 3:13.19   3:17.68   3:16.02 3:13.19 3:23.82
Combined First round 6 3:13.03   3:26.17   3:32.44 3:13.03 3:33.05
7x7x7 Cube Final 5 4:54.97   5:06.14   4:54.97 5:20.90 5:02.54
Combined First round 6 5:01.03   5:03.29   5:01.03 5:05.16 5:03.67
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 14 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 3 30   37.00   30 36 45
Pyraminx Combined First round 12 5.43   6.81   5.43 6.38 7.04 7.01 7.04
Skewb Combined First round 13 7.16   8.34   9.03 8.35 7.64 9.67 7.16
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 3 9/9 49:05     9/9 49:05