GLS Cup III 2016

Date City WCA LInk
2016-6-25  Poland, Gdańsk GLS Cup III 2016

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 Rubik's Cube  Michał Rzewuski 9.90  Tomas Jankauskas 10.07  Igor Ośmiałowski 10.09
 2x2x2 Cube  Piotr Tokarski 2.68  Mikołaj Zubowicz 2.97  Maciej Czapiewski 3.37
 3x3x3 Blindfolded  Witali Bułatow 40.16  Patryk Zawieja 58.25  Grzegorz Pacewicz 1:37.03
 3x3x3 One-Handed  Michał Rzewuski 15.88  Igor Ośmiałowski 17.00  Tomas Jankauskas 17.07
 Pyraminx  Filip Chodziutko 4.47  Maciej Czapiewski 5.14  Piotr Tokarski 5.19
 Skewb  Michał Rzewuski 3.09  Piotr Tokarski 5.42  Bartosz Ochał 6.11
  Rubik's Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Rzewuski 8.23   9.34    Poland 9.09 9.53 9.41 9.86 8.23
2 Tomas Jankauskas 8.83   9.97    Lithuania 8.91 9.68 16.80 11.31 8.83
3 Kalina Jakubowska 10.38   10.62    Poland 10.93 10.50 10.38 10.92 10.43
4 Igor Ośmiałowski 8.38   10.77    Poland 11.50 11.00 11.05 10.26 8.38
5 Patryk Zawieja 10.35   11.32    Poland 11.81 10.35 15.14 10.96 11.20
6 Thomas Kohann 10.74   11.34    USA 10.80 11.32 14.35 11.90 10.74
7 Piotr Tokarski 9.71   11.46    Poland 9.71 11.32 12.08 12.49 10.97
8 Olivér Perge 9.48   12.09    Hungary 12.95 11.81 13.51 11.50 9.48
9 Maciej Czapiewski 10.72   12.11    Poland 13.45 DNF 11.36 11.53 10.72
10 Mikołaj Zubowicz 10.67   12.15    Poland 11.39 20.16 10.67 13.09 11.97
11 Michał Wojcieszek 11.68   12.85    Poland 12.05 13.61 11.68 12.89 19.97
12 Filip Chodziutko 12.58   13.13    Poland 12.58 13.32 13.32 12.74 16.75
13 Marcin Stachura 12.34   13.24    Poland 12.44 12.66 12.34 14.84 14.61
14 Piotr Kuchta 11.68   13.54    Poland 13.34 11.68 13.64 13.64 14.16
15 Marcin Jakubowski 10.60   13.69    Poland 14.27 16.68 10.60 12.97 13.82
16 Adam Polkowski 10.90   13.76    Poland 12.59 17.28 14.38 10.90 14.31
17 Bartosz Ochał 12.09   14.32    Poland 12.09 16.36 12.30 15.48 15.19
18 Małgorzata Nowagiel 13.69   14.45    Poland 13.69 14.19 15.99 14.32 14.85
19 Patryk Szczepański 10.83   14.95    Poland 10.83 20.30 13.85 18.56 12.43
20 Robert Siniawski 14.32   15.14    Poland 15.07 16.87 14.32 14.40 15.94
21 Mikołaj Kamiński 12.77   15.35    Poland 14.89 15.39 15.78 12.77 20.34
22 Daniel Samoszyn 13.89   15.42    Poland 14.61 16.43 13.89 17.15 15.22
23 Tomasz Stawicki 12.32   15.70    Poland 15.83 16.09 19.31 15.18 12.32
24 Jakub Pacewicz 14.47   16.00    Poland 14.52 14.47 18.82 16.00 17.49
25 Witali Bułatow 16.13   16.70    Poland 16.13 17.15 17.08 16.63 16.39
26 Kamil Pawlak 11.81   17.26    Poland 18.30 18.53 11.81 14.94 18.94
27 Patrycja Michalska 11.87   18.07    Poland 15.08 11.87 17.50 21.63 21.96
28 Szymon Kowalski 15.77   18.28    Poland 21.05 19.41 15.77 16.98 18.45
29 Oskar Kaczmarek 17.00   18.53    Poland 17.00 19.01 19.29 17.29 21.28
30 Niki Placskó 17.85   18.58    Hungary 17.89 23.73 18.05 19.80 17.85
31 Damian Malinowski 17.08   18.65    Poland 18.67 18.02 43.63 19.25 17.08
32 Sebastian Baltrukas 14.22   19.35    Poland 21.86 20.96 14.22 20.14 16.94
33 Oskar Lewandowski 16.14   20.02    Poland 24.61 16.14 17.94 19.64 22.49
34 Oliwia Wesołowska 17.57   20.04    Poland 20.34 22.93 18.42 17.57 21.37
35 Dawid Bandosz 16.53   20.45    Poland 16.53 16.57 DNF 25.48 19.29
36 Owidiusz Pryk 19.00   20.61    Poland 20.44 19.00 19.79 21.61 26.61
37 Marta Żywicka 18.44   21.29    Poland 21.97 20.58 23.49 21.32 18.44
38 Juliusz Adamowicz 18.66   22.75    Poland 21.48 25.08 18.66 23.45 23.32
39 Maks Szulc 21.91   22.84    Poland 21.91 23.00 25.79 22.18 23.33
40 Patryk Milewczyk 21.75   23.51    Poland 23.30 26.64 23.65 23.57 21.75
41 Stanisław Szyszka 20.90   23.69    Poland 25.13 22.51 23.43 26.41 20.90
42 Tymoteusz Barański 20.30   23.70    Poland 25.14 21.36 20.30 24.60 DNF
43 Karolina Wiącek 18.77   24.76    Poland 27.20 18.77 27.79 35.10 19.29
44 Szymon Demko 22.21   25.30    Poland 23.78 26.42 22.21 25.71 29.29
45 Jakub Dutkiewicz 22.17   25.31    Poland 25.08 30.43 22.17 24.54 26.31
46 Kacper Kłos 14.99   25.34    Poland 14.99 24.08 25.34 27.75 26.60
47 Jan Kabziński 25.64   26.96    Poland 39.21 26.79 27.55 26.54 25.64
48 Mateusz Krzemiński 21.31   27.08    Poland 32.36 26.69 21.31 23.92 30.62
49 Alex Gałęza 25.49   28.72    Poland 30.47 29.60 28.08 25.49 28.49
50 Grzegorz Pacewicz 26.10   29.69    Poland 28.06 33.19 27.81 38.25 26.10
51 Aleksandra Jaszczuk 25.93   30.17    Poland 34.38 33.89 25.93 28.82 27.81
52 Marcel Sobecki 29.56   31.80    Poland 29.56 29.74 38.19 34.36 31.31
53 Dylan Wyrzykowski 28.57   33.94    Poland 40.42 31.76 30.42 28.57 39.63
54 Wiktor Kujawski 33.83   36.92    Poland 34.04 41.04 37.46 33.83 39.26
55 Mateusz Tesarowski 29.94   36.97    Poland DNF 38.25 29.94 35.85 36.82
56 Konrad Sikora 32.58   41.10    Poland 37.21 45.82 32.58 DNF 40.28
57 Jakub Mironkiewicz 39.72   43.44    Poland 46.02 39.97 44.32 49.78 39.72
58 Piotr Szulc 34.87   45.77    Poland 34.87 35.74 52.12 53.86 49.45
59 Maksymilian Mizerka 41.30   46.81    Poland 41.30 DNF 42.31 48.08 50.03
60 Bartłomiej Gruzdas 41.29   47.56    Poland 46.38 44.66 41.29 51.64 1:47.58
61 Adam Tesarowski 35.79   50.25    Poland 54.79 52.14 DNF 35.79 43.83
62 Michał Sidłowski 38.72   DNF    Poland 39.19 38.72 44.37 DNF DNF
63 Michał Jankowski 1:02.42      Poland 1:02.42 1:10.17
64 Mateusz Kulesza 1:03.71      Poland 1:03.71 DNF
  Rubik's Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Igor Ośmiałowski 7.91   9.28    Poland 9.25 9.60 10.12 7.91 9.00
2 Michał Rzewuski 8.36   9.79    Poland 10.31 10.65 10.15 8.36 8.90
3 Maciej Czapiewski 8.41   9.84    Poland 10.48 10.54 8.50 8.41 12.79
4 Piotr Tokarski 7.93   10.00    Poland 10.10 7.93 11.43 10.26 9.63
5 Tomas Jankauskas 7.92   10.22    Lithuania 10.55 7.92 10.68 9.43 11.59
6 Thomas Kohann 9.10   11.19    USA 9.10 10.84 13.95 10.66 12.06
7 Patryk Zawieja 9.72   11.19    Poland 11.75 9.72 12.66 11.03 10.78
8 Kalina Jakubowska 9.76   11.27    Poland 11.64 11.16 9.76 12.12 11.00
9 Marcin Stachura 9.82   11.56    Poland 9.82 11.71 12.27 13.51 10.70
10 Mikołaj Zubowicz 11.10   11.60    Poland 12.82 11.47 12.14 11.10 11.18
11 Michał Wojcieszek 11.38   11.98    Poland 12.03 12.31 12.11 11.38 11.80
12 Adam Polkowski 11.45   12.38    Poland 11.45 14.60 13.72 11.66 11.77
13 Filip Chodziutko 11.44   13.02    Poland 13.00 13.27 17.07 12.80 11.44
14 Marcin Jakubowski 12.00   13.53    Poland 14.17 12.79 13.62 12.00 16.07
15 Olivér Perge 11.79   13.70    Hungary 14.19 11.79 12.60 14.30 14.96
16 Piotr Kuchta 10.71   13.87    Poland 13.35 13.72 14.54 DNF 10.71
17 Bartosz Ochał 11.57   14.40    Poland 13.24 14.63 15.32 15.40 11.57
18 Robert Siniawski 12.23   14.62    Poland 15.22 14.73 13.90 12.23 19.28
19 Patryk Szczepański 14.08   14.69    Poland 14.08 14.59 16.23 15.22 14.27
20 Małgorzata Nowagiel 13.43   15.49    Poland 14.32 16.61 13.43 19.98 15.54
21 Daniel Samoszyn 14.58   15.71    Poland 16.90 15.28 14.58 16.35 15.51
22 Witali Bułatow 13.40   15.89    Poland 15.98 14.94 16.76 19.11 13.40
23 Jakub Pacewicz 14.08   16.06    Poland 14.58 15.43 18.48 18.18 14.08
24 Patrycja Michalska 13.12   16.69    Poland 17.13 21.63 13.12 14.37 18.57
25 Kamil Pawlak 12.22   16.81    Poland 15.25 18.31 18.45 12.22 16.87
26 Tomasz Stawicki 14.57   18.02    Poland 19.44 19.44 14.57 18.48 16.15
27 Sebastian Baltrukas 16.80   19.43    Poland 18.88 20.67 18.73 16.80 22.57
28 Szymon Kowalski 18.29   20.15    Poland 24.40 18.29 18.35 20.65 21.46
29 Oskar Kaczmarek 16.06   20.48    Poland 16.06 22.36 23.83 21.93 17.14
30 Niki Placskó 19.60   20.75    Hungary 20.07 19.60 20.44 22.93 21.75
31 Kacper Kłos 17.73   21.11    Poland DNF 19.12 17.73 21.89 22.33
32 Oliwia Wesołowska 17.15   21.35    Poland 26.00 26.00 17.15 18.19 19.85
33 Oskar Lewandowski 19.08   21.57    Poland 20.43 19.08 19.85 24.42 24.45
34 Damian Malinowski 19.05   22.38    Poland 24.09 24.64 19.52 19.05 23.54
35 Owidiusz Pryk 15.40   22.39    Poland 22.46 23.05 23.33 15.40 21.67
36 Karolina Wiącek 17.22   22.40    Poland 27.64 25.24 21.63 17.22 20.34
37 Marta Żywicka 18.88   22.54    Poland 22.54 18.88 21.56 23.51 24.73
38 Dawid Bandosz 21.66   22.74    Poland 25.30 23.92 21.66 22.20 22.10
39 Maks Szulc 18.50   23.14    Poland 22.11 18.50 21.01 DNF 26.29
40 Stanisław Szyszka 15.28   23.75    Poland 26.67 15.28 25.38 24.48 21.40
41 Tymoteusz Barański 20.82   23.76    Poland 24.91 25.29 25.86 21.09 20.82
42 Patryk Milewczyk 23.02   24.42    Poland 24.46 DNF 23.02 24.14 24.66
43 Jakub Dutkiewicz 23.61   26.60    Poland 24.18 31.21 34.59 23.61 24.42
44 Mateusz Krzemiński 23.52   26.98    Poland 23.52 28.96 24.58 27.40 29.37
45 Szymon Demko 21.79   27.52    Poland 21.79 31.97 27.12 31.53 23.90
46 Jan Kabziński 24.25   29.16    Poland 30.39 33.32 29.03 24.25 28.07
47 Mikołaj Kamiński 11.51   DNF    Poland 11.51 16.05 18.12 DNF DNF
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Rzewuski 8.64   9.90    Poland 10.78 9.85 8.64 9.08 14.30
2 Tomas Jankauskas 9.76   10.07    Lithuania 10.34 9.76 10.87 9.97 9.91
3 Igor Ośmiałowski 6.30   10.09    Poland 10.59 6.30 11.65 9.24 10.44
4 Kalina Jakubowska 8.84   10.68    Poland 12.57 10.05 10.38 11.60 8.84
5 Piotr Tokarski 9.83   11.39    Poland 11.49 10.51 9.83 12.18 12.28
6 Patryk Zawieja 10.62   11.67    Poland 12.13 10.62 14.23 11.51 11.36
7 Marcin Stachura 10.55   11.82    Poland 14.11 12.40 11.69 10.55 11.36
8 Maciej Czapiewski 9.50   11.85    Poland 12.69 10.98 9.50 12.26 12.30
9 Thomas Kohann 10.16   12.00    USA 13.44 10.90 10.16 12.32 12.78
10 Mikołaj Zubowicz 10.90   12.51    Poland 12.61 10.90 11.41 13.52 16.01
11 Adam Polkowski 11.33   12.57    Poland 11.55 15.55 13.50 12.65 11.33
12 Michał Wojcieszek 12.03   14.16    Poland 15.55 12.86 15.15 12.03 14.48
  2x2x2 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Maciej Czapiewski 1.38   1.68   ER  Poland 1.85 1.59 1.38 1.61 2.28
2 Michał Rzewuski 1.75   2.33    Poland 3.15 1.75 1.80 2.03 3.81
3 Piotr Tokarski 1.80   2.46    Poland 3.10 1.94 1.80 3.01 2.43
4 Mikołaj Zubowicz 2.46   2.74    Poland 3.58 2.66 3.00 2.46 2.56
5 Igor Ośmiałowski 2.80   3.21    Poland 2.95 3.22 2.80 3.45 3.60
6 Marcin Jakubowski 3.07   3.78    Poland 4.31 3.91 3.13 3.07 4.30
7 Thomas Kohann 2.91   4.05    USA 4.65 2.91 4.15 3.36 7.23
8 Daniel Samoszyn 2.47   4.10    Poland 5.37 4.75 3.91 3.65 2.47
9 Tomas Jankauskas 3.45   4.12    Lithuania 3.88 3.89 4.58 4.96 3.45
10 Małgorzata Nowagiel 2.43   4.29    Poland 12.33 5.12 2.43 3.22 4.54
11 Bartosz Ochał 3.92   4.44    Poland 3.92 4.34 3.97 5.69 5.02
12 Oskar Kaczmarek 3.89   4.52    Poland 3.89 4.93 4.60 4.06 4.89
13 Kacper Kłos 2.70   4.58    Poland 4.78 2.70 5.21 3.96 5.01
14 Piotr Kuchta 4.00   4.84    Poland 4.00 5.60 4.06 5.53 4.93
15 Marcin Stachura 2.89   4.93    Poland 4.96 4.16 5.89 2.89 5.66
16 Patryk Zawieja 3.70   5.15    Poland 4.98 7.78 5.71 3.70 4.76
17 Witali Bułatow 3.30   5.21    Poland 6.00 4.97 6.07 4.67 3.30
18 Szymon Kowalski 4.53   5.41    Poland 5.65 5.04 5.54 5.91 4.53
19 Olivér Perge 3.16   5.58    Hungary 6.21 7.26 6.31 3.16 4.23
20 Tomasz Stawicki 3.65   5.72    Poland 6.58 4.99 5.70 6.47 3.65
21 Michał Wojcieszek 4.71   5.75    Poland 8.54 4.94 7.28 4.71 5.04
22 Patryk Szczepański 5.50   5.96    Poland 5.50 5.92 8.36 6.01 5.94
23 Jakub Dutkiewicz 4.53   6.23    Poland 5.52 4.53 4.90 8.26 8.70
24 Damian Malinowski 4.60   6.44    Poland 7.59 6.28 6.59 4.60 6.46
25 Adam Polkowski 5.22   6.81    Poland 6.88 6.71 5.22 8.71 6.85
26 Sebastian Baltrukas 5.01   7.10    Poland 6.55 8.43 5.01 6.81 7.95
27 Filip Chodziutko 5.17   7.46    Poland 16.69 6.96 7.95 5.17 7.46
28 Jakub Pacewicz 4.83   7.88    Poland 5.26 8.17 4.83 DNF 10.20
29 Robert Siniawski 4.90   7.91    Poland 4.90 13.79 10.39 6.26 7.09
30 Tymoteusz Barański 5.43   9.38    Poland 5.43 11.71 6.78 9.64 11.74
31 Oliwia Wesołowska 7.18      Poland 9.59 7.18
32 Sylwia Samoszyn 7.25      Poland 7.25 DNF
33 Konrad Sikora 7.28      Poland 7.28 13.01
34 Kalina Jakubowska 7.62      Poland 7.62 9.28
35 Maks Szulc 7.77      Poland 7.77 8.52
36 Niki Placskó 7.79      Hungary 7.79 10.31
37 Stanisław Szyszka 7.80      Poland 7.80 10.44
38 Mateusz Krzemiński 7.95      Poland 10.62 7.95
39 Juliusz Adamowicz 8.03      Poland 8.03 9.67
40 Szymon Demko 8.23      Poland 8.23 8.60
41 Mikołaj Kamiński 8.50      Poland 12.22 8.50
42 Dawid Bandosz 8.57      Poland 8.57 20.77
43 Mateusz Kulesza 9.21      Poland 14.20 9.21
44 Aleksandra Jaszczuk 9.25      Poland 13.54 9.25
45 Marta Żywicka 9.50      Poland 9.50 11.61
46 Mateusz Tesarowski 9.80      Poland 9.80 11.75
47 Grzegorz Pacewicz 11.66      Poland 11.66 30.21
48 Piotr Szulc 11.75      Poland 19.21 11.75
49 Marcel Sobecki 11.90      Poland DNF 11.90
50 Maksymilian Mizerka 16.09      Poland 42.64 16.09
51 Oskar Lewandowski 17.00      Poland 17.00 DNF
52 Bartłomiej Gruzdas 17.58      Poland 17.58 18.93
53 Adam Tesarowski 18.27      Poland 19.81 18.27
54 Jakub Mironkiewicz 18.84      Poland 18.84 21.37
  2x2x2 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Piotr Tokarski 1.78   2.68    Poland 3.11 1.93 4.01 1.78 3.00
2 Mikołaj Zubowicz 2.41   2.97    Poland 2.64 2.94 3.34 3.32 2.41
3 Maciej Czapiewski 1.67   3.37    Poland 6.12 1.76 1.67 DNF 2.23
4 Igor Ośmiałowski 2.33   3.38    Poland 3.74 4.29 3.18 2.33 3.21
5 Michał Rzewuski 1.90   3.44    Poland 4.68 3.62 2.98 1.90 3.72
6 Marcin Jakubowski 3.17   3.52    Poland 3.17 3.38 3.81 3.37 3.85
7 Tomas Jankauskas 2.61   3.71    Lithuania 2.61 2.85 5.36 3.90 4.39
8 Oskar Kaczmarek 3.12   4.37    Poland 4.87 5.34 3.91 3.12 4.32
9 Thomas Kohann 3.55   4.68    USA 3.84 9.69 4.81 3.55 5.40
10 Bartosz Ochał 3.85   5.14    Poland 6.06 6.43 4.30 5.05 3.85
11 Daniel Samoszyn 4.06   5.21    Poland 5.73 5.01 4.06 5.38 5.23
12 Małgorzata Nowagiel 3.28   5.28    Poland 5.64 5.20 3.28 5.01 6.24
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Witali Bułatow 40.16   DNF    Poland DNF 40.16 52.18
2 Patryk Zawieja 58.25   DNF    Poland 1:00.40 58.25 DNF
3 Grzegorz Pacewicz 1:37.03   DNF    Poland DNF DNF 1:37.03
4 Patryk Milewczyk 2:09.04   2:37.96    Poland 2:40.69 2:09.04 3:04.14
5 Piotr Tokarski 2:25.91   DNF    Poland 2:25.91 DNF DNF
6 Thomas Kohann 3:07.50   DNF    USA DNF 3:07.50 DNF
7 Olivér Perge 3:42.02   DNF    Hungary DNF DNF 3:42.02
8 Marcin Jakubowski 4:37.41   DNF    Poland 4:37.41 DNF DNF
9 Marcin Stachura 5:33.41   DNF    Poland 5:33.41 DNS DNS
10 Michał Wojcieszek 6:27.66   DNF    Poland 6:47.45 6:27.66 DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Rzewuski 13.86   15.88    Poland 14.32 16.06 13.86 27.24 17.27
2 Igor Ośmiałowski 14.55   17.00    Poland 18.45 15.01 23.22 17.53 14.55
3 Tomas Jankauskas 16.69   17.07    Lithuania 17.53 16.87 18.32 16.69 16.82
4 Thomas Kohann 19.02   19.94    USA 19.02 19.14 19.34 21.35 22.70
5 Maciej Czapiewski 16.46   20.36    Poland 22.76 18.23 DNF 16.46 20.10
6 Patryk Szczepański 18.46   20.93    Poland 18.54 22.15 22.09 26.11 18.46
7 Piotr Tokarski 15.34   22.04    Poland 22.06 30.36 20.35 15.34 23.71
8 Marcin Stachura 20.57   22.82    Poland 23.31 20.57 23.02 23.86 22.14
9 Mikołaj Zubowicz 20.48   23.01    Poland 24.99 24.83 23.48 20.48 20.72
10 Marcin Jakubowski 20.20   25.75    Poland 20.20 29.10 27.20 25.66 24.40
11 Michał Wojcieszek 22.82   26.68    Poland 22.82 23.54 27.76 28.74 30.42
12 Olivér Perge 22.64   26.75    Hungary 27.21 22.64 34.04 27.62 25.43
13 Patryk Zawieja 22.46   27.14    Poland 22.46 30.76 29.85 25.92 25.66
14 Mikołaj Kamiński 24.95   31.07    Poland 24.95 35.05 31.81 26.34 42.65
15 Piotr Kuchta 29.56   31.44    Poland 33.33 30.17 35.29 29.56 30.81
16 Damian Malinowski 25.27   32.23    Poland 28.81 39.85 33.46 25.27 34.41
17 Daniel Samoszyn 26.94   33.39    Poland 41.02 30.82 35.08 34.26 26.94
18 Bartosz Ochał 23.41   35.58    Poland 35.72 30.92 40.33 23.41 40.09
19 Robert Siniawski 30.06   36.18    Poland 38.67 31.71 38.15 30.06 38.99
20 Sebastian Baltrukas 33.54   40.10    Poland 50.99 34.03 33.54 46.66 39.60
21 Filip Chodziutko 31.24   41.10    Poland 31.24 51.60 48.92 43.01 31.37
22 Kamil Pawlak 30.40   43.58    Poland DNF 30.40 38.30 40.17 52.26
23 Oskar Kaczmarek 36.77      Poland DNF 36.77
24 Adam Polkowski 37.12      Poland 37.12 46.56
25 Grzegorz Pacewicz 38.34      Poland 47.51 38.34
26 Kacper Kłos 38.88      Poland 41.81 38.88
27 Tomasz Stawicki 40.98      Poland DNF 40.98
28 Mateusz Krzemiński 1:27.19      Poland DNF 1:27.19
29 Jakub Dutkiewicz 1:40.61      Poland 1:40.61 DNF
  Pyraminx   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Maciej Czapiewski 3.48   4.16    Poland 4.66 3.48 4.10 9.38 3.73
2 Owidiusz Pryk 4.04   4.65    Poland 4.04 4.35 7.09 4.71 4.90
3 Filip Chodziutko 3.26   4.70    Poland 4.80 3.26 4.55 5.28 4.76
4 Piotr Tokarski 3.96   4.85    Poland 5.36 5.17 4.69 3.96 4.70
5 Daniel Samoszyn 3.71   5.61    Poland 7.38 3.71 8.00 4.49 4.95
6 Igor Ośmiałowski 4.69   6.09    Poland 10.09 5.77 4.69 5.94 6.55
7 Piotr Kuchta 4.91   6.49    Poland 5.49 11.27 7.28 4.91 6.69
8 Marcin Stachura 6.67   7.77    Poland 9.64 6.88 9.25 7.19 6.67
9 Mikołaj Zubowicz 4.98   7.78    Poland 6.84 12.63 4.98 7.16 9.34
10 Michał Rzewuski 5.28   8.14    Poland 10.74 5.28 7.64 6.96 9.83
11 Jakub Pacewicz 5.63   8.18    Poland 7.13 5.63 7.40 10.01 11.26
12 Marcin Jakubowski 5.77   8.36    Poland 9.31 5.77 8.06 7.72 10.22
13 Olivér Perge 6.64   8.59    Hungary 7.87 8.69 9.20 6.64 9.83
14 Tomasz Stawicki 7.89   8.67    Poland 9.03 7.98 8.99 7.89 11.36
15 Thomas Kohann 6.15   8.75    USA 9.86 6.15 7.98 8.40 9.90
16 Bartosz Ochał 5.18   9.21    Poland 9.64 10.44 10.35 5.18 7.63
17 Tomas Jankauskas 8.15   9.38    Lithuania 8.96 8.15 9.12 14.27 10.07
18 Maks Szulc 7.93   9.50    Poland 8.08 9.98 10.90 10.44 7.93
19 Damian Malinowski 5.69   9.68    Poland 9.54 8.96 10.53 5.69 18.84
20 Kacper Kłos 6.64   9.88    Poland 13.74 6.64 11.99 10.12 7.53
21 Adam Polkowski 9.75   10.12    Poland 9.75 10.40 10.47 10.21 9.76
22 Szymon Kowalski 6.60   10.15    Poland 6.60 12.22 9.17 18.31 9.07
23 Juliusz Adamowicz 8.69   10.24    Poland 10.03 9.76 8.69 10.97 10.93
24 Michał Wojcieszek 6.49   10.44    Poland 9.79 12.17 10.68 10.85 6.49
25 Marta Żywicka 6.88   12.74    Poland 13.93 6.88 10.97 13.33 14.66
26 Bartłomiej Gruzdas 6.91   14.27    Poland 13.31 6.91 15.37 14.14 20.98
27 Oskar Kaczmarek 6.41   14.29    Poland 18.64 6.41 18.44 10.22 14.21
28 Sylwia Samoszyn 10.16      Poland 10.16 15.30
29 Sebastian Baltrukas 10.21      Poland 15.56 10.21
30 Patryk Zawieja 10.38      Poland 10.38 11.46
31 Małgorzata Nowagiel 11.36      Poland 11.36 11.80
32 Robert Siniawski 11.55      Poland 11.55 42.66
33 Mateusz Tesarowski 11.61      Poland 11.61 17.73
34 Konrad Sikora 11.78      Poland 11.78 12.59
35 Adam Tesarowski 12.53      Poland 21.44 12.53
36 Patryk Szczepański 12.57      Poland 13.53 12.57
37 Oskar Lewandowski 12.81      Poland 14.28 12.81
38 Jakub Dutkiewicz 13.38      Poland 13.38 19.90
39 Maksymilian Mizerka 13.53      Poland 13.53 22.95
40 Marcel Sobecki 14.18      Poland 14.18 14.48
41 Niki Placskó 15.03      Hungary 20.77 15.03
42 Michał Jankowski 15.19      Poland 15.61 15.19
43 Jakub Mironkiewicz 16.73      Poland 16.73 16.91
44 Patrycja Michalska 17.60      Poland 17.60 19.50
45 Tymoteusz Barański 20.94      Poland 20.94 41.34
  Pyraminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Filip Chodziutko 2.95   4.47    Poland 2.95 4.69 6.80 4.38 4.35
2 Maciej Czapiewski 2.65   5.14    Poland 2.65 5.28 5.62 5.00 5.15
3 Piotr Tokarski 3.36   5.19    Poland 3.36 3.72 5.84 6.01 7.24
4 Owidiusz Pryk 3.83   5.19    Poland 3.83 4.96 4.84 6.38 5.78
5 Daniel Samoszyn 3.87   5.25    Poland 3.87 5.24 DNF 5.88 4.62
6 Marcin Jakubowski 5.32   6.56    Poland 5.92 7.49 6.59 5.32 7.16
7 Piotr Kuchta 4.29   6.62    Poland 4.29 7.56 7.06 5.24 DNF
8 Igor Ośmiałowski 4.88   7.16    Poland 6.35 7.25 7.87 4.88 8.76
9 Mikołaj Zubowicz 4.60   7.33    Poland 7.32 7.30 7.58 4.60 7.37
10 Marcin Stachura 5.66   7.62    Poland 7.44 5.66 7.98 7.44 12.00
11 Jakub Pacewicz 6.53   8.74    Poland 7.59 8.73 9.89 6.53 10.47
  Skewb   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Rzewuski 2.38   3.09    Poland DNF 2.38 3.10 3.42 2.74
2 Piotr Tokarski 4.72   5.42    Poland 6.49 5.56 4.72 5.34 5.37
3 Bartosz Ochał 4.58   6.11    Poland 6.85 4.58 6.86 4.61 9.25
4 Igor Ośmiałowski 5.96   6.46    Poland 7.54 5.96 6.25 6.86 6.28
5 Damian Malinowski 3.18   6.53    Poland 3.18 5.00 7.37 9.00 7.23
6 Filip Chodziutko 5.55   6.59    Poland 7.83 5.82 7.20 5.55 6.75
7 Maciej Czapiewski 4.88   6.72    Poland 7.32 6.83 4.88 7.54 6.02
8 Daniel Samoszyn 4.66   7.00    Poland 9.15 6.69 6.68 7.63 4.66
9 Marcin Stachura 5.96   7.19    Poland 7.55 7.28 6.73 10.33 5.96
10 Jakub Pacewicz 4.72   7.78    Poland 4.72 7.50 7.20 8.63 9.30
11 Thomas Kohann 3.97   7.86    USA 8.19 8.77 7.58 7.81 3.97
12 Kacper Kłos 4.55   8.54    Poland 4.55 5.41 7.61 12.60 15.12
13 Oliwia Wesołowska 5.35   8.94    Poland 10.27 8.85 9.17 8.79 5.35
14 Marcin Jakubowski 7.26   8.98    Poland 8.90 8.00 10.03 12.62 7.26
15 Patryk Zawieja 6.99   9.53    Poland 12.41 8.76 7.43 13.58 6.99
16 Tomas Jankauskas 6.01   9.66    Lithuania 12.20 9.24 9.03 10.70 6.01
17 Michał Wojcieszek 8.03   10.29    Poland 11.00 10.08 8.03 14.10 9.80
18 Tomasz Stawicki 3.54   10.96    Poland 3.54 6.93 19.71 7.71 18.24
19 Szymon Kowalski 4.47   11.16    Poland 4.47 11.51 9.47 12.49 14.02
20 Piotr Kuchta 7.43   11.50    Poland 10.12 10.74 7.43 13.65 16.56
21 Olivér Perge 3.98   16.97    Hungary 3.98 20.25 12.81 17.86 20.40
22 Niki Placskó 7.61   22.38    Hungary 7.61 42.87 20.00 25.92 21.21
23 Tymoteusz Barański 13.54      Poland 22.40 13.54
24 Stanisław Szyszka 13.89      Poland 17.47 13.89
25 Grzegorz Pacewicz 15.34      Poland 16.06 15.34
26 Bartłomiej Gruzdas 16.60      Poland 18.03 16.60
27 Jakub Dutkiewicz 17.68      Poland 21.14 17.68
28 Mateusz Kulesza 20.84      Poland 20.84 32.08
29 Patrycja Michalska 22.64      Poland 48.04 22.64
30 Adam Tesarowski 23.72      Poland 23.72 27.99
31 Szymon Demko 26.77      Poland 26.77 32.06
32 Jakub Mironkiewicz 27.14      Poland 53.47 27.14
  Rubik's Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R U F B D R2 D' L B' D B2 R F2 D2 R' F2 D2 L' U2 D2 L
A #2 L2 D' L' F B2 U D F' U' R D2 L2 U R2 B2 D L2 U2 R2 L2
A #3 B2 F2 D' R2 D' L2 F2 D' U F2 D' L U2 B' L2 F' U2 L2 U' B2 U'
A #4 R2 F U' L' D' L' B2 R F' U B2 L D2 F2 B2 R U2 B2 R'
A #5 D B2 F2 D2 R2 U2 L2 R2 U2 B' L B' D F' U2 R' B' R' U R
A Ex#1 U2 F2 D2 R2 U B2 F2 R2 F' U F2 D' U2 R D' U R' U' F2
A Ex#2 U2 B2 R2 B2 L' B2 U2 L2 R2 U' B' F' D' L2 U B' F2 U2 B2
B #1 B2 L B' U' L' F' R' D' B U' B' U R2 L2 U' F2 D F2 L2 B2 U2
B #2 B' D2 B' L D' F D2 R U F' R2 U2 B2 U2 F2 R2 B L2 B2 R2
B #3 L2 R2 D' B2 R2 D' B2 D U R' F2 R B U' R' B L2 U L
B #4 B2 L2 U' L2 U B2 D L2 D' R2 U L R' U' L2 R2 B' F2 L' D' R2
B #5 L' F2 D2 L B2 L' F2 L' R D' B L2 U' B' R B D' U2 F L
B Ex#1 R2 D R2 B2 U' R2 B2 L2 U2 R F R' F2 R D' R2 U R' U'
B Ex#2 L2 U2 B R2 F2 U2 L2 R2 B2 D F D2 L' D2 U' R D L B F2
C #1 D2 F2 L2 D2 F L2 F D2 F R2 U F2 D2 U' R2 B' L D2 U' R'
C #2 R2 D2 B U2 R2 U2 F U2 B' R2 B' R' B' L2 U L' R' D R' U'
C #3 D2 L2 B L2 U2 B2 U2 B' L2 D U F R2 B U2 L' D U2 B2 R2
C #4 D' B' R F2 L' U R' B2 L D B2 U2 D2 L B2 L2 B2 R' B2 D2
C #5 B F U2 L2 F' L2 B2 U2 R2 D B L' R2 U F R2 B L' R' F
C Ex#1 F2 L B2 U2 L' F2 R B2 U2 F' D R' B2 L2 U' R D U L F'
C Ex#2 L2 D' F2 D2 R2 U B2 F2 R2 F2 U' R' F U' R2 U' L U2 F2 L2
D #1 B D' F2 R' F' U2 B' U D F' L D2 R' F2 R' F2 B2 D2 L' B2 D2
D #2 U R F2 R F' R' L B2 D L' B U2 F D2 L2 B L2 D2 R2
D #3 F U2 L U2 B L D' L' B' R2 B2 D R2 D2 B2 U' L2 U' L2 U'
D #4 L2 D' B2 U2 F2 U2 L2 F2 U' F' L D' F2 D2 L F R' U' F' R2
D #5 B U2 F2 D2 L2 D2 U2 F L' B L D2 L U2 R D L' B D'
D Ex#1 U' R2 U2 L2 D2 F2 U' B2 U' L2 R2 B' D U2 F U2 B L D F' R'
D Ex#2 D2 B U' B' R' B' R F2 R L' U2 B D2 B L2 F' B' L2 U2
E #1 L' B2 L D2 L' U R2 D' L' B' L2 F2 B2 U' F2 B2 D' F2 U'
E #2 B2 F2 L2 R2 U L2 D R2 U L B' D' U' R' B R2 B' F U' R
E #3 D F2 U R' B R F D' L U2 D2 F2 R2 F' L2 U2 L2 F2 R2 L2
E #4 F2 U F2 R2 U' F2 L2 D B2 L' U R' F L U B R2 F2 U'
E #5 U2 L2 F2 R2 U B2 D' R2 B L2 B2 L D L' U F' L' F' D2
E Ex#1 F2 D R B U R2 L B L2 U' F2 B2 U2 L2 F' L2 B U2 R2 B
E Ex#2 U2 R B2 L' F2 L R' U2 F2 U2 R F' L2 D2 U2 L' U F R D
  Rubik's Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B' U' R' B' D' L2 D2 R D R F2 D2 R2 L2 D L2 B2 D' R2
A #2 B2 U' R' B' L U2 D' B2 L U' R2 U' R2 L2 F2 D' F2 D' F2
A #3 F U2 B' D2 B' L2 B R2 D2 B2 D' L' B2 L D U' R' U' F' U'
A #4 U F L F' D B' U B R L U2 R2 B2 U2 F U2
A #5 F U' B L B R F B2 D2 F' U L2 D' R2 F2 U F2 U' D'
A Ex#1 D' L2 B2 U L2 D2 B2 L2 D' R' B2 D B' L2 U' R2 U' R'
A Ex#2 R2 D2 F2 R2 D2 F' D2 F' L2 R' B F2 R U' R F' U F' D U
B #1 U2 D2 L B' U' B2 L2 B' D L B' L2 D2 F2 D2 B' U2 F D2 F
B #2 L2 B2 L2 U R2 U' B2 D2 R2 U' F' L D2 U' B' F' L F' L'
B #3 L D L' D2 B' U F L D F' L' B2 D2 F2 B2 R' D2 R' L2 U2
B #4 B2 L2 D' R2 D2 U B2 D2 B2 F' D2 L' R U2 R2 U F' L2 B2 R'
B #5 L2 D2 F2 D' R2 D B2 U B D' B U2 R2 U L R' U F2 D2
B Ex#1 U2 B U2 L2 B D2 U2 F2 L D' B2 L F' L' U B2 R' U2 B
B Ex#2 L2 B2 D L' F' R' U' B L U L2 B2 L2 U2 D R2 B2 D2 L2
C #1 F U' D F2 L F' R2 F' D' B' D' B2 D B2 U F2 U2 B2 L2 U'
C #2 U2 B D2 B' R2 B' D2 U2 L2 B F L D' F' R2 D F' D F R U'
C #3 L2 B R2 B' L2 F D2 L2 F U2 B' D' R B' L' B2 R2 B' R' U R'
C #4 B D2 L' B L2 D' B' U' F U2 F' D2 L2 F' D2 F D2 F2 U2
C #5 U F' R' F' R' D2 B D' F2 U F2 D' F2 R2 D2 L2 U2 R2
C Ex#1 B' F' D2 B' D2 L2 U2 L2 R F R' F D' U2 B2 L' R' B' U'
C Ex#2 D2 B' R2 D2 R2 U2 F' R2 B' D2 B2 U' R2 B D2 F' L' U R' F U'
D #1 U F2 U2 B2 L2 U L2 U B2 R' B2 D' B U2 L F R2 D R'
D #2 R B' L2 D B L B' R' B2 R F L2 B' R2 L2 F D2 B'
D #3 L2 R2 U2 B2 U2 B R2 U2 B R U B D2 F2 D2 R2 U2 F L' B'
D #4 U2 B2 F R2 D2 F2 L2 U2 F' L' D' L R D2 B D' B' F2 U
D #5 F2 D' F2 L2 D U' R2 D2 L' D2 R' D2 R B2 D2 F U' B U'
D Ex#1 D2 F2 L2 D' R2 D R2 U2 R F2 D B' L2 R2 F2 L D' B' L2
D Ex#2 R2 U B2 L2 R2 U L2 D B2 D U F D' U R B F2 L' B2 U L
  Rubik's Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 B2 D F2 U B2 D2 F2 D2 U' B2 F L2 R D2 B' U F D F' D
A #2 L2 R2 U2 F U2 F' R2 U2 L2 F' L B' L2 D2 B2 D' R' F' U' B'
A #3 U' R2 L2 B' D' L2 B' U L' F' B2 U B2 U' L2 F2 U' L2 U B2
A #4 B2 D' R2 U R2 F2 D' B2 F2 U2 L' B' U' R2 D' R U L2 B' F2 L2
A #5 B2 F2 U2 R2 D' L2 U2 R2 F2 U' F' L F2 D2 B F2 L2 U' R2 D' L'
A Ex#1 D2 L2 F2 L2 F U2 B R2 D' U' F' L U' L' U' B' F2 L F'
A Ex#2 L D' R L2 F' U B' L2 D L2 D2 B R2 F D2 F2 D2 B L2 F'
  2x2x2 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 R U2 R2 F' R' U' R U' R' U'
A #2 U' R' U2 F R2 U' R' U' F' U' F
A #3 R U' R' U R F' R' U2 R' F' R2
A #4 R' U' F' U2 F' U2 R U' R U' F
A #5 U R' U2 F' U2 R2 F' U' R2 U' R2
A Ex#1 U2 R' U2 F U R' U' F U' R2 F
A Ex#2 R2 U' R U' R' U2 F U2 F' U2 R
B #1 R' F U' F R' F R2 U' R2 U2 R2
B #2 U' R' U2 F R F' R2 U2 F' R2 F
B #3 U' R' U' R F R U2 R' F U R2
B #4 U F' R' U2 R F' R U' R' U R'
B #5 R' U' R F U2 F U' F' R' U2 F
B Ex#1 U F2 R U2 R' U' F' R U' R U2
B Ex#2 U R' U' F U2 F2 R U R' F R
C #1 U R' U2 F U' F U2 R' U R2 F
C #2 U' F R' U2 F R U' R' F U' R
C #3 U' R' U2 F R2 U' F U' F U' F
C #4 F R U R2 U' F U' R U2 R U'
C #5 R U2 R' U2 R2 U' F R U2 R' F
C Ex#1 R2 U' R2 U F R2 U' F' R' U2 R'
C Ex#2 R' U' R U' R' U2 R F' R2 U2 F'
D #1 R' U2 F' U' F R U' R' F' R U2
D #2 R' F2 R U' R' U F' R2 U' R' U'
D #3 U2 R' F U' F' R' U' F R U' R
D #4 R U R U' R' U R U' F' U' F'
D #5 U R' U2 R F' R U R F' U' R'
D Ex#1 U R' F' R' U2 R U' R F' R' U
D Ex#2 U' F' U' F2 U' R2 U' R' U2 R' F
  2x2x2 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 R' U' F U' R' F R2 U R U2
A #2 R' U R U2 R U2 R F' R2 F U'
A #3 R U' R' F R U2 R2 F U' R U
A #4 U R' U' R U2 R' F U2 F R U
A #5 R U' R2 U2 F U' R U2 R' U2 R
A Ex#1 U2 R' U F R U' R' U' F' R2 U'
A Ex#2 F R2 F' U' F R2 U2 R' U' R U'
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' U2 L B2 D2 F2 L2 B2 L' R2 D U' F' U B' L' R2 D' F2 D Fw Uw'
A #2 D2 B' F U2 F' R2 F2 R2 F2 U' R D' L2 R' B D2 F L' R' U' Rw' Uw'
A #3 D2 R2 B' L2 R2 B' D2 R2 B2 D B' U R' F R' U' B' D' B' U Fw'
A Ex#1 F2 D2 F2 D' B2 U B2 F2 L2 F2 L' F' R B U L D L' B' U'
A Ex#2 U2 F U2 L2 U2 F2 U2 B' D2 F' R2 D L2 B2 R' D' L' B R' B Uw'
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B' D2 L2 U2 F' R2 D2 F' U' B D B2 F2 L' D2 R' F D F2
A #2 R2 U' R2 B2 D2 F2 D2 L B2 L B2 L2 F U' B2 R D' B2
A #3 D2 B2 D2 L2 U L2 R2 U F2 R F' U' L' D2 B D R2 U' L2 R2
A #4 F2 L' F' R L' U' F2 B' U L F2 R2 B R2 D2 F2 R2 F' L2 F'
A #5 L2 U2 L2 U' B2 R2 F2 L2 U' F2 L' U' B D L2 B' R2 B2 R B D'
A Ex#1 D2 L2 D2 U2 B D2 F D2 R U L' D R2 U2 R2 B' F' L R'
A Ex#2 B2 L2 F2 U B2 U2 F2 R2 D' L2 U2 B' L' R2 U' R' F L D B2 F'
B #1 U F B L2 U' D' F' R B' L2 F' R2 U2 R2 L2 U2 B2 U' B2 U'
B #2 U2 R' D2 L2 F2 L2 R B' R2 B U' R2 B L2 R' B2 F' L2
B #3 F' U L B' L D R2 D' L2 D2 L' B2 D2 F2 L2 U2 L2 F L2
B #4 U F' B' D2 L U D2 L2 U2 F D F2 R2 F2 B2 U' R2 D'
B #5 L' D F' B' U D2 L2 D2 F' R F2 B2 U2 D' L2 U' D' L2 B2
B Ex#1 F U2 L2 B U2 B2 L2 B D2 U' R2 B' F L' D F2 L' U2 F2
B Ex#2 U F2 L2 U' R L2 F' D' B' R F' L' F2 B2 L2 F2 D2 F2 B2
C #1 F2 R2 B2 D L2 U' F' U' L2 F D U2 F' D2 U2 L D2
C #2 B' L' U B R F' L' F2 L' U' D2 F R2 U2 R2 B2 D2 F
C #3 U2 B2 R' F2 U2 R D2 B2 R B2 D L R2 B L2 B R' U B D2
C #4 R B2 U2 L2 B2 L2 B2 L D2 U L' F U2 R' F2 U' R' B U'
C #5 B2 R U2 F2 U2 R' U2 L' F D2 U' L B2 D' F' D' F' L' D2
C Ex#1 F' R2 B D2 B2 U2 B L2 D2 L2 D B2 D2 F D' B' R' D' U B'
C Ex#2 R2 B' L2 B' D2 U2 R2 D2 B L2 B2 U' R2 B2 U' L' B' D' L
D #1 B2 L2 U' R2 D U L2 D2 L2 B U' L U2 B F2 U F' D F L
D #2 F' B D' L2 U' R2 L' F L2 U' R B2 U2 R' D2 B2 D2 R U2 R' B2
D #3 D2 F' L2 B D2 F2 U2 B' R2 D' L B' F D' L' U F' R' F2 U'
D #4 R' B L2 U L' F B D2 R2 U R2 B2 L2 B R2 B D2 B2 R2
D #5 R2 B2 F U2 B U2 R2 B' L2 D2 F' D R B D2 B D2 R' B L' B2
D Ex#1 L2 F2 D' B2 U F2 D B2 D2 R F' D' B' F2 U' B2 L' D2 U
D Ex#2 R2 F2 L2 B U' R' B R' L B' D2 R U2 L F2 D2 R2 F2 B2
  Pyraminx   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R B R B R' U L R B' R U u l r' b
A #2 U R' U' B U R' U B' U' L' U u l r' b'
A #3 R' U' B' U B L' U' B' R' L' U b'
A #4 L B' L' B L B U R L R' L u l' r' b'
A #5 L' U' R' U L' R' U B' L R' B u l' r b
A Ex#1 B' R' B R B U B L U' B' R' l b
A Ex#2 R' U L B U' L' R' B U' B U u' l b
B #1 U' B U R B U' R' U R L' U u' l b'
B #2 R' L R' B U R L' U' R B' U' l' b
B #3 U' R' B U' L U B U R' L' U u' r'
B #4 L' U' L' B R L' B' L' B' R L l' b'
B #5 L B' L U' L B U' B R' L U u'
B Ex#1 R L' R B' L U B R B' R' U u' l' b
B Ex#2 L B U L' R' U' B' R L R' L u r' b
C #1 B' R' L' U L' B U B' R' L' R' u' r b'
C #2 L U R U L B' U L' B' U L b'
C #3 B' L U R L' R' U' R L U L' u l b
C #4 R U R' U' R B L U' R' B' U u r' b
C #5 L U' B L' B U B' U' L' U' B u' l r' b
C Ex#1 B U L' B R' L' B L U' B' L' u r'
C Ex#2 L' B' L U B' R' L' B L B' U' r
D #1 R U' R' B' L U L' R' L U' R' u' r' b
D #2 R' B U B' U' R L R' L' R' L' u l r'
D #3 U B R' L' R U B' R L B' L u' r b
D #4 L B' U' B' L' B' U' B L R U u l' r b
D #5 L B' R L' B' U B R L' U' B' l r'
D Ex#1 R B R' B U' B U' R L' R' U' u r b
D Ex#2 L R U' R L U' R U B L B' l' r' b'
  Pyraminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B' R' B' L' R U L' U R' U R u' l' r b
A #2 R U B' R U' L U' L' B L' R u' r b'
A #3 L' R' L' R' L R' U R U B L u' l b'
A #4 L' R' B' U L' B R B L' U R' u l' r' b
A #5 U B U' L' B R U L' B' R U' u l r b
A Ex#1 L' B U' B' R L' R' U R' U' B u' l b
A Ex#2 B R U' B L U R L B R B' u' l r' b'
  Skewb   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U L B R' B' U R' U' B U R
A #2 U L R' L' R' U' B L' U' R' B'
A #3 R L R U R' B U L U R B
A #4 U L R B L U' L' U' R' B L'
A #5 U L U L B R B' R U L' B'
A Ex#1 R U R' U B' R B' L' B R B'
A Ex#2 B L U R' B' R' B L B R U'
B #1 L B U R U' R' L' B' U R B'
B #2 L B L R' U B R' L' B U R
B #3 B L B U R L' B L' B' U' R
B #4 U L R' B' U' R U' R' B' L U
B #5 U L R' B' R' L B L B R U
B Ex#1 R B U L' R' L' U' B' R' L B'
B Ex#2 B U L' U B U' B' L' R' U' L'
C #1 L R U B' U' R' B R' U' R' B'
C #2 B R L' B' R L U B' U' R B
C #3 U L U R B' R' U' L U' R' L
C #4 R B R U B U R B' L' B' R
C #5 R B L' R' L B L' B R B' R'
C Ex#1 R B L B R' B' U B' L U' R'
C Ex#2 U R U' B' U L' U B' U R U'
Adam Polkowski    Poland
Adam Polkowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 11 11.33   12.57   11.55 15.55 13.50 12.65 11.33
Second round 12 11.45   12.38   11.45 14.60 13.72 11.66 11.77
Combined First round 16 10.90   13.76   12.59 17.28 14.38 10.90 14.31
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 25 5.22   6.81   6.88 6.71 5.22 8.71 6.85
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 24 37.12     37.12 46.56
Pyraminx Combined First round 21 9.75   10.12   9.75 10.40 10.47 10.21 9.76
Adam Tesarowski    Poland
Adam Tesarowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Combined First round 61 35.79   50.25   54.79 52.14 DNF 35.79 43.83
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 53 18.27     19.81 18.27
Pyraminx Combined First round 35 12.53     21.44 12.53
Skewb Combined Final 30 23.72     23.72 27.99
Aleksandra Jaszczuk    Poland
Aleksandra Jaszczuk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Combined First round 51 25.93   30.17   34.38 33.89 25.93 28.82 27.81
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 44 9.25     13.54 9.25
Alex Gałęza    Poland
Alex Gałęza
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Combined First round 49 25.49   28.72   30.47 29.60 28.08 25.49 28.49
Bartłomiej Gruzdas    Poland
Bartłomiej Gruzdas
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Combined First round 60 41.29   47.56   46.38 44.66 41.29 51.64 1:47.58
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 52 17.58     17.58 18.93
Pyraminx Combined First round 26 6.91   14.27   13.31 6.91 15.37 14.14 20.98
Skewb Combined Final 26 16.60     18.03 16.60
Bartosz Ochał    Poland
Bartosz Ochał
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 17 11.57   14.40   13.24 14.63 15.32 15.40 11.57
Combined First round 17 12.09   14.32   12.09 16.36 12.30 15.48 15.19
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 3.85   5.14   6.06 6.43 4.30 5.05 3.85
Combined First round 11 3.92   4.44   3.92 4.34 3.97 5.69 5.02
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 18 23.41   35.58   35.72 30.92 40.33 23.41 40.09
Pyraminx Combined First round 16 5.18   9.21   9.64 10.44 10.35 5.18 7.63
Skewb Combined Final 3 4.58   6.11   6.85 4.58 6.86 4.61 9.25
Damian Malinowski    Poland
Damian Malinowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 34 19.05   22.38   24.09 24.64 19.52 19.05 23.54
Combined First round 31 17.08   18.65   18.67 18.02 43.63 19.25 17.08
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 24 4.60   6.44   7.59 6.28 6.59 4.60 6.46
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 16 25.27   32.23   28.81 39.85 33.46 25.27 34.41
Pyraminx Combined First round 19 5.69   9.68   9.54 8.96 10.53 5.69 18.84
Skewb Combined Final 5 3.18   6.53   3.18 5.00 7.37 9.00 7.23
Daniel Samoszyn    Poland
Daniel Samoszyn
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 21 14.58   15.71   16.90 15.28 14.58 16.35 15.51
Combined First round 22 13.89   15.42   14.61 16.43 13.89 17.15 15.22
2x2x2 Cube Final 11 4.06   5.21   5.73 5.01 4.06 5.38 5.23
Combined First round 8 2.47   4.10   5.37 4.75 3.91 3.65 2.47
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 17 26.94   33.39   41.02 30.82 35.08 34.26 26.94
Pyraminx Final 5 3.87   5.25   3.87 5.24 DNF 5.88 4.62
Combined First round 5 3.71   5.61   7.38 3.71 8.00 4.49 4.95
Skewb Combined Final 8 4.66   7.00   9.15 6.69 6.68 7.63 4.66
Dawid Bandosz    Poland
Dawid Bandosz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 38 21.66   22.74   25.30 23.92 21.66 22.20 22.10
Combined First round 35 16.53   20.45   16.53 16.57 DNF 25.48 19.29
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 42 8.57     8.57 20.77
Dylan Wyrzykowski    Poland
Dylan Wyrzykowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Combined First round 53 28.57   33.94   40.42 31.76 30.42 28.57 39.63
Filip Chodziutko    Poland
Filip Chodziutko
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 13 11.44   13.02   13.00 13.27 17.07 12.80 11.44
Combined First round 12 12.58   13.13   12.58 13.32 13.32 12.74 16.75
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 27 5.17   7.46   16.69 6.96 7.95 5.17 7.46
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 21 31.24   41.10   31.24 51.60 48.92 43.01 31.37
Pyraminx Final 1 2.95   4.47   2.95 4.69 6.80 4.38 4.35
Combined First round 3 3.26   4.70   4.80 3.26 4.55 5.28 4.76
Skewb Combined Final 6 5.55   6.59   7.83 5.82 7.20 5.55 6.75
Grzegorz Pacewicz    Poland
Grzegorz Pacewicz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Combined First round 50 26.10   29.69   28.06 33.19 27.81 38.25 26.10
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 47 11.66     11.66 30.21
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 1:37.03   DNF   DNF DNF 1:37.03
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 25 38.34     47.51 38.34
Skewb Combined Final 25 15.34     16.06 15.34
Igor Ośmiałowski    Poland
Igor Ośmiałowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 3 6.30   10.09   10.59 6.30 11.65 9.24 10.44
Second round 1 7.91   9.28   9.25 9.60 10.12 7.91 9.00
Combined First round 4 8.38   10.77   11.50 11.00 11.05 10.26 8.38
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 2.33   3.38   3.74 4.29 3.18 2.33 3.21
Combined First round 5 2.80   3.21   2.95 3.22 2.80 3.45 3.60
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 2 14.55   17.00   18.45 15.01 23.22 17.53 14.55
Pyraminx Final 8 4.88   7.16   6.35 7.25 7.87 4.88 8.76
Combined First round 6 4.69   6.09   10.09 5.77 4.69 5.94 6.55
Skewb Combined Final 4 5.96   6.46   7.54 5.96 6.25 6.86 6.28
Jakub Dutkiewicz    Poland
Jakub Dutkiewicz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 43 23.61   26.60   24.18 31.21 34.59 23.61 24.42
Combined First round 45 22.17   25.31   25.08 30.43 22.17 24.54 26.31
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 23 4.53   6.23   5.52 4.53 4.90 8.26 8.70
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 29 1:40.61     1:40.61 DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 38 13.38     13.38 19.90
Skewb Combined Final 27 17.68     21.14 17.68
Jakub Mironkiewicz    Poland
Jakub Mironkiewicz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Combined First round 57 39.72   43.44   46.02 39.97 44.32 49.78 39.72
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 54 18.84     18.84 21.37
Pyraminx Combined First round 43 16.73     16.73 16.91
Skewb Combined Final 32 27.14     53.47 27.14
Jakub Pacewicz    Poland
Jakub Pacewicz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 23 14.08   16.06   14.58 15.43 18.48 18.18 14.08
Combined First round 24 14.47   16.00   14.52 14.47 18.82 16.00 17.49
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 28 4.83   7.88   5.26 8.17 4.83 DNF 10.20
Pyraminx Final 11 6.53   8.74   7.59 8.73 9.89 6.53 10.47
Combined First round 11 5.63   8.18   7.13 5.63 7.40 10.01 11.26
Skewb Combined Final 10 4.72   7.78   4.72 7.50 7.20 8.63 9.30
Jan Kabziński    Poland
Jan Kabziński
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 46 24.25   29.16   30.39 33.32 29.03 24.25 28.07
Combined First round 47 25.64   26.96   39.21 26.79 27.55 26.54 25.64
Juliusz Adamowicz    Poland
Juliusz Adamowicz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Combined First round 38 18.66   22.75   21.48 25.08 18.66 23.45 23.32
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 39 8.03     8.03 9.67
Pyraminx Combined First round 23 8.69   10.24   10.03 9.76 8.69 10.97 10.93
Kacper Kłos    Poland
Kacper Kłos
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 31 17.73   21.11   DNF 19.12 17.73 21.89 22.33
Combined First round 46 14.99   25.34   14.99 24.08 25.34 27.75 26.60
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 13 2.70   4.58   4.78 2.70 5.21 3.96 5.01
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 26 38.88     41.81 38.88
Pyraminx Combined First round 20 6.64   9.88   13.74 6.64 11.99 10.12 7.53
Skewb Combined Final 12 4.55   8.54   4.55 5.41 7.61 12.60 15.12
Kalina Jakubowska    Poland
Kalina Jakubowska
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 4 8.84   10.68   12.57 10.05 10.38 11.60 8.84
Second round 8 9.76   11.27   11.64 11.16 9.76 12.12 11.00
Combined First round 3 10.38   10.62   10.93 10.50 10.38 10.92 10.43
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 34 7.62     7.62 9.28
Kamil Pawlak    Poland
Kamil Pawlak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 25 12.22   16.81   15.25 18.31 18.45 12.22 16.87
Combined First round 26 11.81   17.26   18.30 18.53 11.81 14.94 18.94
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 22 30.40   43.58   DNF 30.40 38.30 40.17 52.26
Karolina Wiącek    Poland
Karolina Wiącek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 36 17.22   22.40   27.64 25.24 21.63 17.22 20.34
Combined First round 43 18.77   24.76   27.20 18.77 27.79 35.10 19.29
Konrad Sikora    Poland
Konrad Sikora
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Combined First round 56 32.58   41.10   37.21 45.82 32.58 DNF 40.28
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 33 7.28     7.28 13.01
Pyraminx Combined First round 34 11.78     11.78 12.59
Maciej Czapiewski    Poland
Maciej Czapiewski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 8 9.50   11.85   12.69 10.98 9.50 12.26 12.30
Second round 3 8.41   9.84   10.48 10.54 8.50 8.41 12.79
Combined First round 9 10.72   12.11   13.45 DNF 11.36 11.53 10.72
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 1.67   3.37   6.12 1.76 1.67 DNF 2.23
Combined First round 1 1.38   1.68   ER 1.85 1.59 1.38 1.61 2.28
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 5 16.46   20.36   22.76 18.23 DNF 16.46 20.10
Pyraminx Final 2 2.65   5.14   2.65 5.28 5.62 5.00 5.15
Combined First round 1 3.48   4.16   4.66 3.48 4.10 9.38 3.73
Skewb Combined Final 7 4.88   6.72   7.32 6.83 4.88 7.54 6.02
Maks Szulc    Poland
Maks Szulc
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 39 18.50   23.14   22.11 18.50 21.01 DNF 26.29
Combined First round 39 21.91   22.84   21.91 23.00 25.79 22.18 23.33
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 35 7.77     7.77 8.52
Pyraminx Combined First round 18 7.93   9.50   8.08 9.98 10.90 10.44 7.93
Maksymilian Mizerka    Poland
Maksymilian Mizerka
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Combined First round 59 41.30   46.81   41.30 DNF 42.31 48.08 50.03
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 50 16.09     42.64 16.09
Pyraminx Combined First round 39 13.53     13.53 22.95
Małgorzata Nowagiel    Poland
Małgorzata Nowagiel
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 20 13.43   15.49   14.32 16.61 13.43 19.98 15.54
Combined First round 18 13.69   14.45   13.69 14.19 15.99 14.32 14.85
2x2x2 Cube Final 12 3.28   5.28   5.64 5.20 3.28 5.01 6.24
Combined First round 10 2.43   4.29   12.33 5.12 2.43 3.22 4.54
Pyraminx Combined First round 31 11.36     11.36 11.80
Marcel Sobecki    Poland
Marcel Sobecki
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Combined First round 52 29.56   31.80   29.56 29.74 38.19 34.36 31.31
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 49 11.90     DNF 11.90
Pyraminx Combined First round 40 14.18     14.18 14.48
Marcin Jakubowski    Poland
Marcin Jakubowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 14 12.00   13.53   14.17 12.79 13.62 12.00 16.07
Combined First round 15 10.60   13.69   14.27 16.68 10.60 12.97 13.82
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 3.17   3.52   3.17 3.38 3.81 3.37 3.85
Combined First round 6 3.07   3.78   4.31 3.91 3.13 3.07 4.30
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 4:37.41   DNF   4:37.41 DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 10 20.20   25.75   20.20 29.10 27.20 25.66 24.40
Pyraminx Final 6 5.32   6.56   5.92 7.49 6.59 5.32 7.16
Combined First round 12 5.77   8.36   9.31 5.77 8.06 7.72 10.22
Skewb Combined Final 14 7.26   8.98   8.90 8.00 10.03 12.62 7.26
Marcin Stachura    Poland
Marcin Stachura
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 7 10.55   11.82   14.11 12.40 11.69 10.55 11.36
Second round 9 9.82   11.56   9.82 11.71 12.27 13.51 10.70
Combined First round 13 12.34   13.24   12.44 12.66 12.34 14.84 14.61
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 15 2.89   4.93   4.96 4.16 5.89 2.89 5.66
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 9 5:33.41   DNF   5:33.41 DNS DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 8 20.57   22.82   23.31 20.57 23.02 23.86 22.14
Pyraminx Final 10 5.66   7.62   7.44 5.66 7.98 7.44 12.00
Combined First round 8 6.67   7.77   9.64 6.88 9.25 7.19 6.67
Skewb Combined Final 9 5.96   7.19   7.55 7.28 6.73 10.33 5.96
Marta Żywicka    Poland
Marta Żywicka
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 37 18.88   22.54   22.54 18.88 21.56 23.51 24.73
Combined First round 37 18.44   21.29   21.97 20.58 23.49 21.32 18.44
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 45 9.50     9.50 11.61
Pyraminx Combined First round 25 6.88   12.74   13.93 6.88 10.97 13.33 14.66
Mateusz Krzemiński    Poland
Mateusz Krzemiński
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 44 23.52   26.98   23.52 28.96 24.58 27.40 29.37
Combined First round 48 21.31   27.08   32.36 26.69 21.31 23.92 30.62
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 38 7.95     10.62 7.95
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 28 1:27.19     DNF 1:27.19
Mateusz Kulesza    Poland
Mateusz Kulesza
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Combined First round 64 1:03.71     1:03.71 DNF
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 43 9.21     14.20 9.21
Skewb Combined Final 28 20.84     20.84 32.08
Mateusz Tesarowski    Poland
Mateusz Tesarowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Combined First round 55 29.94   36.97   DNF 38.25 29.94 35.85 36.82
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 46 9.80     9.80 11.75
Pyraminx Combined First round 33 11.61     11.61 17.73
Michał Jankowski    Poland
Michał Jankowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Combined First round 63 1:02.42     1:02.42 1:10.17
Pyraminx Combined First round 42 15.19     15.61 15.19
Michał Rzewuski    Poland
Michał Rzewuski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 1 8.64   9.90   10.78 9.85 8.64 9.08 14.30
Second round 2 8.36   9.79   10.31 10.65 10.15 8.36 8.90
Combined First round 1 8.23   9.34   9.09 9.53 9.41 9.86 8.23
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 1.90   3.44   4.68 3.62 2.98 1.90 3.72
Combined First round 2 1.75   2.33   3.15 1.75 1.80 2.03 3.81
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 1 13.86   15.88   14.32 16.06 13.86 27.24 17.27
Pyraminx Combined First round 10 5.28   8.14   10.74 5.28 7.64 6.96 9.83
Skewb Combined Final 1 2.38   3.09   DNF 2.38 3.10 3.42 2.74
Michał Sidłowski    Poland
Michał Sidłowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Combined First round 62 38.72   DNF   39.19 38.72 44.37 DNF DNF
Michał Wojcieszek    Poland
Michał Wojcieszek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 12 12.03   14.16   15.55 12.86 15.15 12.03 14.48
Second round 11 11.38   11.98   12.03 12.31 12.11 11.38 11.80
Combined First round 11 11.68   12.85   12.05 13.61 11.68 12.89 19.97
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 21 4.71   5.75   8.54 4.94 7.28 4.71 5.04
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 10 6:27.66   DNF   6:47.45 6:27.66 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 11 22.82   26.68   22.82 23.54 27.76 28.74 30.42
Pyraminx Combined First round 24 6.49   10.44   9.79 12.17 10.68 10.85 6.49
Skewb Combined Final 17 8.03   10.29   11.00 10.08 8.03 14.10 9.80
Mikołaj Kamiński    Poland
Mikołaj Kamiński
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 47 11.51   DNF   11.51 16.05 18.12 DNF DNF
Combined First round 21 12.77   15.35   14.89 15.39 15.78 12.77 20.34
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 41 8.50     12.22 8.50
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 14 24.95   31.07   24.95 35.05 31.81 26.34 42.65
Mikołaj Zubowicz    Poland
Mikołaj Zubowicz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 10 10.90   12.51   12.61 10.90 11.41 13.52 16.01
Second round 10 11.10   11.60   12.82 11.47 12.14 11.10 11.18
Combined First round 10 10.67   12.15   11.39 20.16 10.67 13.09 11.97
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 2.41   2.97   2.64 2.94 3.34 3.32 2.41
Combined First round 4 2.46   2.74   3.58 2.66 3.00 2.46 2.56
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 9 20.48   23.01   24.99 24.83 23.48 20.48 20.72
Pyraminx Final 9 4.60   7.33   7.32 7.30 7.58 4.60 7.37
Combined First round 9 4.98   7.78   6.84 12.63 4.98 7.16 9.34
Niki Placskó    Hungary
Niki Placskó
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 30 19.60   20.75   20.07 19.60 20.44 22.93 21.75
Combined First round 30 17.85   18.58   17.89 23.73 18.05 19.80 17.85
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 36 7.79     7.79 10.31
Pyraminx Combined First round 41 15.03     20.77 15.03
Skewb Combined Final 22 7.61   22.38   7.61 42.87 20.00 25.92 21.21
Olivér Perge    Hungary
Olivér Perge
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 15 11.79   13.70   14.19 11.79 12.60 14.30 14.96
Combined First round 8 9.48   12.09   12.95 11.81 13.51 11.50 9.48
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 19 3.16   5.58   6.21 7.26 6.31 3.16 4.23
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 3:42.02   DNF   DNF DNF 3:42.02
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 12 22.64   26.75   27.21 22.64 34.04 27.62 25.43
Pyraminx Combined First round 13 6.64   8.59   7.87 8.69 9.20 6.64 9.83
Skewb Combined Final 21 3.98   16.97   3.98 20.25 12.81 17.86 20.40
Oliwia Wesołowska    Poland
Oliwia Wesołowska
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 32 17.15   21.35   26.00 26.00 17.15 18.19 19.85
Combined First round 34 17.57   20.04   20.34 22.93 18.42 17.57 21.37
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 31 7.18     9.59 7.18
Skewb Combined Final 13 5.35   8.94   10.27 8.85 9.17 8.79 5.35
Oskar Kaczmarek    Poland
Oskar Kaczmarek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 29 16.06   20.48   16.06 22.36 23.83 21.93 17.14
Combined First round 29 17.00   18.53   17.00 19.01 19.29 17.29 21.28
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 3.12   4.37   4.87 5.34 3.91 3.12 4.32
Combined First round 12 3.89   4.52   3.89 4.93 4.60 4.06 4.89
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 23 36.77     DNF 36.77
Pyraminx Combined First round 27 6.41   14.29   18.64 6.41 18.44 10.22 14.21
Oskar Lewandowski    Poland
Oskar Lewandowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 33 19.08   21.57   20.43 19.08 19.85 24.42 24.45
Combined First round 33 16.14   20.02   24.61 16.14 17.94 19.64 22.49
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 51 17.00     17.00 DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 37 12.81     14.28 12.81
Owidiusz Pryk    Poland
Owidiusz Pryk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 35 15.40   22.39   22.46 23.05 23.33 15.40 21.67
Combined First round 36 19.00   20.61   20.44 19.00 19.79 21.61 26.61
Pyraminx Final 4 3.83   5.19   3.83 4.96 4.84 6.38 5.78
Combined First round 2 4.04   4.65   4.04 4.35 7.09 4.71 4.90
Patrycja Michalska    Poland
Patrycja Michalska
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 24 13.12   16.69   17.13 21.63 13.12 14.37 18.57
Combined First round 27 11.87   18.07   15.08 11.87 17.50 21.63 21.96
Pyraminx Combined First round 44 17.60     17.60 19.50
Skewb Combined Final 29 22.64     48.04 22.64
Patryk Milewczyk    Poland
Patryk Milewczyk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 42 23.02   24.42   24.46 DNF 23.02 24.14 24.66
Combined First round 40 21.75   23.51   23.30 26.64 23.65 23.57 21.75
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 2:09.04   2:37.96   2:40.69 2:09.04 3:04.14
Patryk Szczepański    Poland
Patryk Szczepański
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 19 14.08   14.69   14.08 14.59 16.23 15.22 14.27
Combined First round 19 10.83   14.95   10.83 20.30 13.85 18.56 12.43
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 22 5.50   5.96   5.50 5.92 8.36 6.01 5.94
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 6 18.46   20.93   18.54 22.15 22.09 26.11 18.46
Pyraminx Combined First round 36 12.57     13.53 12.57
Patryk Zawieja    Poland
Patryk Zawieja
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 6 10.62   11.67   12.13 10.62 14.23 11.51 11.36
Second round 7 9.72   11.19   11.75 9.72 12.66 11.03 10.78
Combined First round 5 10.35   11.32   11.81 10.35 15.14 10.96 11.20
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 16 3.70   5.15   4.98 7.78 5.71 3.70 4.76
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 58.25   DNF   1:00.40 58.25 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 13 22.46   27.14   22.46 30.76 29.85 25.92 25.66
Pyraminx Combined First round 30 10.38     10.38 11.46
Skewb Combined Final 15 6.99   9.53   12.41 8.76 7.43 13.58 6.99
Piotr Kuchta    Poland
Piotr Kuchta
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 16 10.71   13.87   13.35 13.72 14.54 DNF 10.71
Combined First round 14 11.68   13.54   13.34 11.68 13.64 13.64 14.16
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 14 4.00   4.84   4.00 5.60 4.06 5.53 4.93
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 15 29.56   31.44   33.33 30.17 35.29 29.56 30.81
Pyraminx Final 7 4.29   6.62   4.29 7.56 7.06 5.24 DNF
Combined First round 7 4.91   6.49   5.49 11.27 7.28 4.91 6.69
Skewb Combined Final 20 7.43   11.50   10.12 10.74 7.43 13.65 16.56
Piotr Szulc    Poland
Piotr Szulc
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Combined First round 58 34.87   45.77   34.87 35.74 52.12 53.86 49.45
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 48 11.75     19.21 11.75
Piotr Tokarski    Poland
Piotr Tokarski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 5 9.83   11.39   11.49 10.51 9.83 12.18 12.28
Second round 4 7.93   10.00   10.10 7.93 11.43 10.26 9.63
Combined First round 7 9.71   11.46   9.71 11.32 12.08 12.49 10.97
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 1.78   2.68   3.11 1.93 4.01 1.78 3.00
Combined First round 3 1.80   2.46   3.10 1.94 1.80 3.01 2.43
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 2:25.91   DNF   2:25.91 DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 7 15.34   22.04   22.06 30.36 20.35 15.34 23.71
Pyraminx Final 3 3.36   5.19   3.36 3.72 5.84 6.01 7.24
Combined First round 4 3.96   4.85   5.36 5.17 4.69 3.96 4.70
Skewb Combined Final 2 4.72   5.42   6.49 5.56 4.72 5.34 5.37
Robert Siniawski    Poland
Robert Siniawski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 18 12.23   14.62   15.22 14.73 13.90 12.23 19.28
Combined First round 20 14.32   15.14   15.07 16.87 14.32 14.40 15.94
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 29 4.90   7.91   4.90 13.79 10.39 6.26 7.09
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 19 30.06   36.18   38.67 31.71 38.15 30.06 38.99
Pyraminx Combined First round 32 11.55     11.55 42.66
Sebastian Baltrukas    Poland
Sebastian Baltrukas
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 27 16.80   19.43   18.88 20.67 18.73 16.80 22.57
Combined First round 32 14.22   19.35   21.86 20.96 14.22 20.14 16.94
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 26 5.01   7.10   6.55 8.43 5.01 6.81 7.95
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 20 33.54   40.10   50.99 34.03 33.54 46.66 39.60
Pyraminx Combined First round 29 10.21     15.56 10.21
Stanisław Szyszka    Poland
Stanisław Szyszka
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 40 15.28   23.75   26.67 15.28 25.38 24.48 21.40
Combined First round 41 20.90   23.69   25.13 22.51 23.43 26.41 20.90
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 37 7.80     7.80 10.44
Skewb Combined Final 24 13.89     17.47 13.89
Sylwia Samoszyn    Poland
Sylwia Samoszyn
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 32 7.25     7.25 DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 28 10.16     10.16 15.30
Szymon Demko    Poland
Szymon Demko
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 45 21.79   27.52   21.79 31.97 27.12 31.53 23.90
Combined First round 44 22.21   25.30   23.78 26.42 22.21 25.71 29.29
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 40 8.23     8.23 8.60
Skewb Combined Final 31 26.77     26.77 32.06
Szymon Kowalski    Poland
Szymon Kowalski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 28 18.29   20.15   24.40 18.29 18.35 20.65 21.46
Combined First round 28 15.77   18.28   21.05 19.41 15.77 16.98 18.45
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 18 4.53   5.41   5.65 5.04 5.54 5.91 4.53
Pyraminx Combined First round 22 6.60   10.15   6.60 12.22 9.17 18.31 9.07
Skewb Combined Final 19 4.47   11.16   4.47 11.51 9.47 12.49 14.02
Thomas Kohann    USA
Thomas Kohann
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 9 10.16   12.00   13.44 10.90 10.16 12.32 12.78
Second round 6 9.10   11.19   9.10 10.84 13.95 10.66 12.06
Combined First round 6 10.74   11.34   10.80 11.32 14.35 11.90 10.74
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 3.55   4.68   3.84 9.69 4.81 3.55 5.40
Combined First round 7 2.91   4.05   4.65 2.91 4.15 3.36 7.23
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 3:07.50   DNF   DNF 3:07.50 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 4 19.02   19.94   19.02 19.14 19.34 21.35 22.70
Pyraminx Combined First round 15 6.15   8.75   9.86 6.15 7.98 8.40 9.90
Skewb Combined Final 11 3.97   7.86   8.19 8.77 7.58 7.81 3.97
Tomas Jankauskas    Lithuania
Tomas Jankauskas
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 2 9.76   10.07   10.34 9.76 10.87 9.97 9.91
Second round 5 7.92   10.22   10.55 7.92 10.68 9.43 11.59
Combined First round 2 8.83   9.97   8.91 9.68 16.80 11.31 8.83
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 2.61   3.71   2.61 2.85 5.36 3.90 4.39
Combined First round 9 3.45   4.12   3.88 3.89 4.58 4.96 3.45
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 3 16.69   17.07   17.53 16.87 18.32 16.69 16.82
Pyraminx Combined First round 17 8.15   9.38   8.96 8.15 9.12 14.27 10.07
Skewb Combined Final 16 6.01   9.66   12.20 9.24 9.03 10.70 6.01
Tomasz Stawicki    Poland
Tomasz Stawicki
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 26 14.57   18.02   19.44 19.44 14.57 18.48 16.15
Combined First round 23 12.32   15.70   15.83 16.09 19.31 15.18 12.32
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 20 3.65   5.72   6.58 4.99 5.70 6.47 3.65
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 27 40.98     DNF 40.98
Pyraminx Combined First round 14 7.89   8.67   9.03 7.98 8.99 7.89 11.36
Skewb Combined Final 18 3.54   10.96   3.54 6.93 19.71 7.71 18.24
Tymoteusz Barański    Poland
Tymoteusz Barański
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 41 20.82   23.76   24.91 25.29 25.86 21.09 20.82
Combined First round 42 20.30   23.70   25.14 21.36 20.30 24.60 DNF
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 30 5.43   9.38   5.43 11.71 6.78 9.64 11.74
Pyraminx Combined First round 45 20.94     20.94 41.34
Skewb Combined Final 23 13.54     22.40 13.54
Wiktor Kujawski    Poland
Wiktor Kujawski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Combined First round 54 33.83   36.92   34.04 41.04 37.46 33.83 39.26
Witali Bułatow    Poland
Witali Bułatow
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 22 13.40   15.89   15.98 14.94 16.76 19.11 13.40
Combined First round 25 16.13   16.70   16.13 17.15 17.08 16.63 16.39
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 17 3.30   5.21   6.00 4.97 6.07 4.67 3.30
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 40.16   DNF   DNF 40.16 52.18