GLS Cup II 2018

Date City WCA LInk
2018-4-7~8  Poland, Gdańsk GLS Cup II 2018

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 Rubik's Cube  Maciej Czapiewski 8.04  Michał Rzewuski 8.43  Igor Ośmiałowski 9.13
 2x2x2 Cube  Maciej Czapiewski 1.45  Michał Rzewuski 2.14  Tymon Kolasiński 2.42
 3x3x3 Blindfolded  Krzysztof Bober 29.97  Grzegorz Pacewicz 1:17.53  Michał Bogdan 1:31.43
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves  Marcin Stachura 28.67  Szymon Jeziorski 30.00  Piotr Kuchta 31.33
 3x3x3 One-Handed  Michał Rzewuski 14.02  Karol Zakrzewski 14.57  Igor Ośmiałowski 15.34
 Skewb  Michał Rzewuski 3.59  Jonatan Kłosko 3.97  Maciej Czapiewski 4.10
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind  Krzysztof Bober 20/26 59:05  Patryk Milewczyk 14/15 57:29  Marek Pepke 6/6 53:55
  Rubik's Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Rzewuski 7.50   8.63    Poland 8.24 9.34 8.30 11.12 7.50
2 Tymon Kolasiński 7.80   8.63    Poland 9.22 7.93 7.80 9.22 8.74
3 Maciej Czapiewski 7.75   9.55    Poland 9.32 10.30 9.04 7.75 10.44
4 Jonatan Kłosko 8.17   9.58    Poland 11.77 8.99 8.17 10.48 9.26
5 Igor Ośmiałowski 8.14   9.65    Poland 8.14 9.80 10.03 9.11 11.46
6 Karol Zakrzewski 7.67   9.76    Poland 9.28 8.57 16.55 11.44 7.67
7 Marcin Stachura 9.79   10.02    Poland 9.90 9.79 9.97 11.17 10.19
8 Kalina Jakubowska 8.80   10.12    Poland 8.80 11.55 10.53 10.30 9.54
9 Szymon Jeziorski 8.72   10.26    Poland 10.09 11.16 15.04 8.72 9.54
10 Vilius Ribinskas 9.09   10.30    Lithuania 9.09 11.39 9.40 11.24 10.27
11 Wojciech Knott 8.97   10.34    Poland 15.49 9.48 9.24 8.97 12.31
12 Hubert Kwasigroch 9.16   10.37    Poland 12.04 9.31 12.14 9.16 9.75
13 Piotr Koska 9.23   10.57    Poland 11.56 10.16 11.40 10.16 9.23
14 Piotr Frankowski 9.71   11.05    Poland 12.20 10.89 9.71 10.25 12.01
15 Kacper Rafalski 9.47   11.20    Poland 12.32 13.21 10.21 11.07 9.47
16 Adam Polkowski 10.70   11.25    Poland 11.94 10.95 10.85 10.70 DNF
17 Rafał Borkowski 10.62   11.38    Poland 11.00 12.20 10.95 10.62 14.56
18 Wojciech Szatanowski 10.85   11.58    Poland 11.18 10.85 11.88 20.53 11.69
19 Franciszek Fidos 10.65   11.91    Poland 12.52 10.65 DNF 10.65 12.57
20 Maksymilian Piskorowski 9.68   12.04    Poland 9.68 11.61 11.56 14.42 12.96
21 Przemysław Rogalski 10.50   12.06    Poland 14.00 13.79 11.71 10.69 10.50
22 Michał Bogdan 10.88   12.19    Poland 13.52 11.89 12.59 12.08 10.88
23 Marcin Jakubowski 11.62   12.47    Poland 11.88 13.00 11.62 14.12 12.54
24 Piotr Kózka 10.05   12.50    Poland 13.07 12.95 10.05 13.10 11.47
25 Ignacy Zagajewski 12.46   13.06    Poland 12.58 12.46 12.96 14.42 13.63
26 Grzegorz Jałocha 9.16   13.31    Poland 14.30 14.79 12.43 9.16 13.21
27 Tomasz Żołnowski 9.89   13.32    Poland 9.89 13.42 12.50 14.04 14.24
28 Bartosz Ochał 11.44   13.32    Poland 13.44 16.60 11.44 13.51 13.00
29 Patrycja Michalska 11.71   13.63    Poland 12.74 14.47 11.71 14.05 14.09
30 Max Utri 12.26   13.72    Poland 13.26 18.94 12.26 13.85 14.05
31 Krzysztof Bober 11.61   14.17    Poland 14.91 11.61 14.60 12.99 28.25
32 Grzegorz Łuczyna 13.16   14.60    Poland 14.61 14.31 14.89 13.16 16.87
33 Kamil Pawlak 14.57   15.09    Poland 14.73 15.89 18.71 14.57 14.65
34 Marek Pepke 14.83   15.86    Poland 15.75 14.83 15.68 24.64 16.16
35 Kacper Grzelakowski 14.72   15.91    Poland 15.52 17.94 14.72 16.48 15.74
36 Szymon Liszewski 12.96   16.00    Poland 12.96 18.74 17.18 15.01 15.82
37 Maciej Jabłoński 16.21   16.58    Poland 16.38 16.21 16.86 19.80 16.51
38 Krzysztof Kiczela 12.25   17.06    Poland DNF 12.25 12.56 14.90 23.72
39 Jakub Bukowski 13.71   17.49    Poland 14.96 18.60 18.90 13.71 19.96
40 Tymoteusz Dziełak 12.57   18.58    Poland 20.50 21.79 20.43 14.81 12.57
41 Paweł Rybak 17.04   19.30    Poland 21.24 21.34 17.67 17.04 19.00
42 Marcin Krzewiński 18.91   19.51    Poland 19.04 18.91 19.57 19.93 23.61
43 Łukasz Burchard 16.43   19.65    Poland 16.43 21.72 51.89 20.09 17.13
44 Malwina Szopińska 16.28   20.00    Poland 21.34 26.80 17.94 20.72 16.28
45 Karolina Wiącek 16.30   20.20    Poland 18.26 23.74 21.03 21.31 16.30
46 Marcin Kupis 19.63   20.72    Poland 19.82 21.03 19.63 22.66 21.32
47 Dominik Kasprzak 16.57   21.17    Poland 23.54 29.86 16.57 19.24 20.74
48 Grzegorz Pacewicz 16.28   21.50    Poland 28.40 18.56 25.44 20.50 16.28
49 Błażej Chmielecki 20.32   21.57    Poland 22.85 32.42 20.32 21.48 20.37
50 Kinga Klonowska 16.63   22.01    Poland 21.12 28.73 16.63 22.55 22.35
51 Jan Grzyb 17.55   22.17    Poland 22.70 31.28 17.55 24.52 19.29
52 Paweł Kamiński 18.66   22.42    Poland 22.50 18.66 23.41 21.36 26.22
53 Jakub Dutkiewicz 16.64   22.47    Poland 29.18 22.38 19.63 16.64 25.41
54 Filip Szostak 21.22   22.47    Poland 21.22 25.81 22.32 22.11 22.99
55 Weronika Czuraj 20.68   22.55    Poland 32.63 20.68 24.65 21.25 21.74
56 Piotr Kitowski 17.03   23.09    Poland 24.56 21.53 17.03 23.19 29.90
57 Piotr Szulc 20.30   23.44    Poland 21.53 23.51 33.03 20.30 25.29
58 Szymon Glura 19.92   23.55    Poland 22.59 19.92 25.99 27.08 22.06
59 Mateusz Kanarski 21.98   24.32    Poland 21.98 22.86 22.05 28.04 29.17
60 Jakub Pawlak 21.72   24.85    Poland 33.43 23.68 23.54 21.72 27.34
61 Kuba Kwaśniewski 18.63   25.54    Poland 18.63 19.73 37.87 DNF 19.03
62 Patryk Milewczyk 19.42   26.07    Poland 34.59 34.14 21.45 22.63 19.42
63 Szymon Kowalewski 24.56   26.40    Poland 25.99 30.17 25.89 24.56 27.32
64 Ignacy Turek 18.18   26.90    Poland 19.19 39.18 22.32 18.18 DNF
65 Cezary Mach 26.82   29.25    Poland 29.05 38.04 30.22 28.48 26.82
66 Olaf Kuźmiński 27.26   30.03    Poland 30.99 30.07 29.02 38.21 27.26
67 Paweł Kamiński 26.98   30.19    Poland 32.66 35.03 29.79 28.11 26.98
68 Kamil Kwaśniewski 27.13   30.63    Poland 30.55 28.75 32.60 34.52 27.13
69 Michał Mrowicki 25.77   32.03    Poland 39.82 35.09 33.28 27.73 25.77
70 Karolina Czuraj 27.47   33.15    Poland 34.05 42.82 28.11 27.47 37.29
71 Karol Gołofit 31.48   35.30    Poland 37.45 36.99 31.48 34.17 34.75
72 Kuba Nowotniak 26.59   36.32    Poland 1:20.21 29.60 40.68 26.59 38.69
73 Konrad Kryński 32.35   36.65    Poland 37.63 40.47 36.12 32.35 36.21
74 Filip Kierzek 31.10   36.67    Poland 38.78 34.16 37.56 31.10 38.30
75 Jakub Dębowski 37.24   40.85    Poland 37.24 40.72 47.09 42.71 39.11
76 Małgorzata Wójtowicz 32.30   42.44    Poland 42.47 48.26 32.30 36.60 49.18
77 Ignacy Bukowski 30.38   42.57    Poland 30.38 53.65 DNF 33.56 40.49
78 Paweł Dembicki 38.79   43.24    Poland 44.15 50.65 38.79 46.46 39.10
79 Franciszek Caspari 40.21   49.99    Poland 40.21 50.86 1:22.32 42.80 56.31
80 Mieszko Stryjski 44.51   49.99    Poland 44.51 48.16 52.21 49.59 57.12
81 Fabian Dejna 49.51   57.14    Poland 1:44.94 56.61 49.51 58.61 56.20
82 Paweł Duchnowski 51.27   1:03.64    Poland 56.45 1:10.44 1:07.92 51.27 1:06.54
83 Jan Jakubowski 25.04   DNF    Poland DNF 25.14 DNF 25.04 26.50
  Rubik's Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Igor Ośmiałowski 7.87   8.26    Poland 9.09 7.87 8.16 8.58 8.04
2 Maciej Czapiewski 8.52   8.91    Poland 9.14 8.52 8.59 9.01 9.16
3 Karol Zakrzewski 8.65   9.35    Poland 8.72 10.74 8.69 8.65 10.63
4 Tymon Kolasiński 8.37   9.39    Poland 10.34 9.03 8.37 11.82 8.81
5 Wojciech Knott 8.69   9.40    Poland 8.69 8.94 10.77 10.36 8.89
6 Hubert Kwasigroch 7.13   9.43    Poland 7.13 8.90 8.87 11.38 10.51
7 Jonatan Kłosko 8.59   9.50    Poland 8.59 11.04 9.56 10.20 8.74
8 Michał Rzewuski 6.79   9.62    Poland 10.77 8.94 DNF 6.79 9.15
9 Szymon Jeziorski 7.94   9.63    Poland 9.80 7.94 10.73 10.32 8.78
10 Wojciech Szatanowski 9.14   10.20    Poland 9.14 10.58 10.36 10.62 9.66
11 Tomasz Żołnowski 8.50   10.56    Poland 13.90 9.96 8.50 11.34 10.38
12 Kalina Jakubowska 10.18   10.66    Poland DNF 10.48 10.18 10.20 11.30
13 Krzysztof Bober 9.33   10.87    Poland 10.56 10.95 11.11 13.11 9.33
14 Kacper Rafalski 9.23   11.32    Poland 9.23 11.61 11.10 11.24 11.71
15 Vilius Ribinskas 10.05   11.37    Lithuania 10.28 DNF 11.37 10.05 12.46
16 Marcin Stachura 9.34   11.40    Poland 10.29 18.04 13.03 9.34 10.87
17 Piotr Koska 10.93   11.58    Poland 11.11 11.84 11.78 11.86 10.93
18 Franciszek Fidos 10.78   12.01    Poland 11.80 12.62 11.62 15.79 10.78
19 Piotr Kózka 11.32   12.12    Poland 11.91 11.32 13.06 14.48 11.38
20 Piotr Frankowski 11.21   12.62    Poland 12.77 11.21 11.95 DNF 13.14
21 Bartosz Ochał 11.04   12.63    Poland 12.02 15.52 11.04 11.70 14.17
22 Grzegorz Jałocha 10.44   12.70    Poland 10.44 13.60 12.12 12.86 13.13
23 Michał Bogdan 10.55   12.75    Poland 12.82 15.03 12.45 12.97 10.55
24 Patrycja Michalska 11.79   12.96    Poland 11.79 12.54 14.06 13.02 13.33
25 Rafał Borkowski 12.28   13.12    Poland DNF 12.28 13.33 13.02 13.00
26 Adam Polkowski 11.87   13.55    Poland 11.87 15.11 DNF 13.05 12.49
27 Marcin Jakubowski 11.90   13.60    Poland 13.86 11.90 14.69 14.10 12.85
28 Krzysztof Kiczela 12.08   13.61    Poland 17.68 14.10 12.08 12.08 14.66
29 Kacper Grzelakowski 12.78   13.64    Poland 17.69 13.62 13.06 12.78 14.24
30 Maksymilian Piskorowski 11.06   13.85    Poland 16.11 11.45 16.09 14.01 11.06
31 Marek Pepke 11.13   14.31    Poland 18.19 15.72 14.06 11.13 13.15
32 Maciej Jabłoński 14.15   14.46    Poland 14.89 14.79 14.21 14.38 14.15
33 Przemysław Rogalski 12.72   14.91    Poland 14.30 12.72 DNF 15.12 15.30
34 Szymon Liszewski 14.44   15.83    Poland 14.44 17.43 17.42 14.80 15.28
35 Ignacy Zagajewski 12.70   15.85    Poland 16.37 16.26 20.26 14.91 12.70
36 Grzegorz Łuczyna 13.26   16.01    Poland 13.26 20.64 16.65 15.82 15.56
37 Tymoteusz Dziełak 14.71   16.14    Poland 17.88 16.35 14.71 15.81 16.27
38 Max Utri 13.36   16.60    Poland DNF 13.36 15.46 19.86 14.48
39 Kamil Pawlak 14.07   17.48    Poland 14.07 18.45 19.60 17.25 16.75
40 Patryk Milewczyk 16.04   17.96    Poland 17.32 16.04 18.78 17.78 19.26
41 Dominik Kasprzak 15.67   18.25    Poland 17.52 31.36 20.24 15.67 17.00
42 Malwina Szopińska 14.97   18.29    Poland 18.16 19.16 24.10 17.56 14.97
43 Jakub Dutkiewicz 16.84   18.53    Poland 26.36 19.47 18.81 16.84 17.32
44 Marcin Krzewiński 16.22   18.63    Poland 17.50 18.84 19.55 16.22 22.38
45 Paweł Rybak 16.44   19.07    Poland 16.44 19.18 18.62 19.42 20.60
46 Jakub Bukowski 14.66   19.45    Poland 28.21 18.51 23.73 16.10 14.66
47 Marcin Kupis 18.42   19.48    Poland 19.24 18.42 20.73 23.32 18.48
48 Szymon Glura 17.90   20.29    Poland 21.38 17.90 18.88 DNF 20.61
49 Grzegorz Pacewicz 16.45   20.66    Poland 19.85 22.50 19.63 16.45 24.71
50 Łukasz Burchard 18.38   20.88    Poland 18.38 22.50 20.79 19.34 22.52
51 Weronika Czuraj 19.05   21.18    Poland 19.84 19.05 19.17 24.54 25.01
52 Karolina Wiącek 17.23   21.61    Poland 22.01 26.19 21.91 20.92 17.23
53 Jan Grzyb 16.77   21.79    Poland 22.18 22.40 16.77 22.49 20.80
54 Jakub Pawlak 20.86   21.87    Poland 20.99 20.86 23.00 21.61 23.32
55 Kuba Kwaśniewski 18.20   21.97    Poland 23.45 18.20 22.23 21.64 22.05
56 Piotr Kitowski 18.94   22.50    Poland 18.94 19.22 19.93 28.34 28.74
57 Filip Szostak 17.92   22.87    Poland 17.92 22.15 21.59 24.88 27.09
58 Mateusz Kanarski 17.06   23.12    Poland 17.06 27.11 20.23 24.63 24.51
59 Piotr Szulc 21.37   23.31    Poland 21.37 22.88 21.85 25.19 30.04
60 Paweł Kamiński 20.56   23.40    Poland 21.36 20.56 24.68 41.64 24.15
61 Kinga Klonowska 20.07   25.46    Poland 20.07 26.21 25.41 25.40 25.56
62 Błażej Chmielecki 22.41   27.19    Poland 30.50 22.70 31.04 22.41 28.38
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Maciej Czapiewski 7.09   8.04    Poland 8.15 10.67 7.09 8.00 7.96
2 Michał Rzewuski 6.78   8.43    Poland 8.55 9.25 7.48 9.48 6.78
3 Igor Ośmiałowski 8.23   9.13    Poland 9.61 8.67 12.67 8.23 9.10
4 Tymon Kolasiński 8.29   9.47    Poland 9.87 DNF 9.05 8.29 9.49
5 Karol Zakrzewski 9.04   10.14    Poland 9.04 10.64 9.82 9.95 11.95
6 Wojciech Knott 8.79   10.18    Poland 9.73 9.94 10.87 8.79 12.36
7 Jonatan Kłosko 9.51   10.81    Poland 11.20 11.41 9.98 11.25 9.51
8 Hubert Kwasigroch 9.81   10.95    Poland 10.93 11.42 13.03 10.49 9.81
9 Wojciech Szatanowski 8.63   11.14    Poland 12.23 11.05 8.63 11.39 10.99
10 Szymon Jeziorski 8.90   11.47    Poland 12.69 10.66 8.90 11.73 12.03
  2x2x2 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Maciej Czapiewski 1.07   1.81    Poland DNF 1.81 2.12 1.49 1.07
2 Tymon Kolasiński 1.48   2.04    Poland 4.61 2.24 2.01 1.86 1.48
3 Michał Rzewuski 1.64   2.33    Poland 1.91 4.90 3.16 1.64 1.93
4 Karol Zakrzewski 1.92   2.36    Poland 1.92 3.01 4.17 2.10 1.97
5 Vilius Ribinskas 2.33   2.81    Lithuania 3.59 3.29 2.53 2.33 2.61
6 Ignacy Zagajewski 2.37   2.93    Poland 2.37 DNF 3.18 2.92 2.70
7 Igor Ośmiałowski 2.52   3.11    Poland 2.52 2.79 3.27 3.37 3.27
8 Przemysław Rogalski 2.49   3.14    Poland 3.05 3.82 4.02 2.56 2.49
9 Kacper Rafalski 2.25   3.19    Poland 2.25 DNF 2.69 2.44 4.45
10 Jonatan Kłosko 1.78   3.29    Poland 5.53 3.46 3.24 3.17 1.78
11 Hubert Kwasigroch 2.82   3.33    Poland 2.82 2.98 3.74 5.66 3.27
12 Wojciech Knott 2.83   3.36    Poland 3.33 2.83 3.13 3.62 3.61
13 Piotr Kózka 3.19   3.75    Poland 3.19 3.96 3.91 3.37 4.69
14 Marcin Jakubowski 3.13   3.80    Poland 3.13 3.51 4.02 5.24 3.87
15 Bartosz Ochał 3.26   3.94    Poland 3.26 4.15 3.56 7.01 4.12
16 Szymon Jeziorski 2.58   4.00    Poland 2.58 3.31 3.98 4.70 6.45
17 Maksymilian Piskorowski 3.05   4.01    Poland 5.19 3.05 3.85 4.76 3.41
18 Szymon Liszewski 2.70   4.15    Poland 2.70 3.48 4.73 4.23 4.99
19 Wojciech Szatanowski 3.14   4.19    Poland 5.40 5.04 3.37 3.14 4.16
20 Krzysztof Bober 2.76   4.22    Poland 2.76 4.50 4.27 4.43 3.96
21 Marcin Stachura 2.83   4.22    Poland 2.83 4.34 4.42 5.83 3.91
22 Kacper Grzelakowski 2.78   4.29    Poland 2.78 4.31 7.21 4.07 4.49
23 Paweł Rybak 3.33   4.48    Poland 7.73 4.60 3.33 3.88 4.97
24 Jakub Dutkiewicz 4.19   4.68    Poland 6.75 5.12 4.69 4.22 4.19
25 Maciej Jabłoński 2.97   4.75    Poland 2.97 DNF 4.64 4.60 5.02
26 Jakub Bukowski 3.16   4.79    Poland 3.16 4.78 4.80 4.80 4.89
27 Franciszek Fidos 3.06   4.84    Poland 3.06 4.53 6.00 4.69 5.31
28 Piotr Koska 2.94   4.90    Poland 4.05 2.94 4.64 8.90 6.02
29 Kuba Kwaśniewski 4.45   4.91    Poland 4.99 11.30 4.45 4.99 4.76
30 Kalina Jakubowska 3.48   5.32    Poland 5.75 3.48 6.63 6.14 4.07
31 Łukasz Burchard 3.50   5.50    Poland 3.50 5.88 6.78 5.59 5.03
32 Kinga Klonowska 3.11   5.58    Poland 6.90 3.11 3.79 6.04 7.01
33 Patrycja Michalska 4.78   5.62    Poland 4.78 5.06 6.80 5.63 6.17
34 Adam Polkowski 4.53   5.71    Poland 5.45 7.33 4.53 6.47 5.20
35 Filip Kierzek 4.60   5.77    Poland 6.56 5.81 4.93 4.60 DNF
36 Jan Grzyb 4.79   5.78    Poland 7.96 5.53 4.79 6.46 5.34
37 Tymoteusz Dziełak 5.31   6.45    Poland 6.09 5.31 6.40 6.85 7.47
38 Filip Szostak 4.60   6.85    Poland 11.56 5.38 8.25 4.60 6.93
39 Piotr Kitowski 5.60   6.93    Poland 5.60 9.51 7.44 6.71 6.64
40 Paweł Kamiński 4.56   7.38    Poland 4.56 7.24 8.47 6.43 8.62
41 Mateusz Kanarski 4.91   7.44    Poland 8.69 4.91 7.43 8.99 6.19
42 Krzysztof Kiczela 3.77   DNF    Poland 4.69 DNF 3.77 4.48 DNF
43 Konrad Kryński 6.43      Poland 6.43 12.20
44 Paweł Kamiński 6.63      Poland 8.20 6.63
45 Grzegorz Pacewicz 6.72      Poland 7.51 6.72
46 Błażej Chmielecki 6.96      Poland 6.96 8.45
46 Piotr Szulc 6.96      Poland 6.96 9.83
48 Olaf Kuźmiński 7.01      Poland 7.58 7.01
49 Grzegorz Łuczyna 7.02      Poland 16.84 7.02
50 Cezary Mach 7.23      Poland 7.23 7.50
51 Karol Gołofit 7.63      Poland 7.63 12.99
52 Jakub Pawlak 7.64      Poland 9.34 7.64
53 Szymon Glura 8.03      Poland 9.84 8.03
54 Kamil Kwaśniewski 8.16      Poland 8.16 8.38
55 Kuba Nowotniak 9.57      Poland 9.57 DNF
56 Michał Mrowicki 9.60      Poland DNF 9.60
57 Paweł Dembicki 9.79      Poland 9.79 17.45
58 Marcin Kupis 10.95      Poland 10.95 DNF
59 Małgorzata Wójtowicz 11.92      Poland 11.92 12.86
60 Mieszko Stryjski 13.53      Poland 13.68 13.53
61 Paweł Duchnowski 15.23      Poland 15.23 15.98
62 Jakub Dębowski 15.78      Poland 15.78 27.43
63 Franciszek Caspari 17.90      Poland 37.79 17.90
64 Fabian Dejna 32.66      Poland 32.66 50.50
  2x2x2 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Maciej Czapiewski 1.27   1.45    Poland 1.47 1.42 3.96 1.27 1.47
2 Michał Rzewuski 1.63   2.14    Poland 3.48 1.67 2.66 1.63 2.08
3 Tymon Kolasiński 1.64   2.42    Poland 3.31 1.89 4.46 1.64 2.07
4 Ignacy Zagajewski 2.22   2.57    Poland 2.45 2.99 3.04 2.22 2.28
5 Vilius Ribinskas 1.92   2.72    Lithuania 3.13 1.92 2.71 2.87 2.59
6 Igor Ośmiałowski 1.57   2.73    Poland 2.76 2.72 3.97 1.57 2.71
7 Kacper Rafalski 2.03   2.94    Poland 2.76 2.03 3.50 3.52 2.55
8 Przemysław Rogalski 2.28   3.25    Poland 2.38 2.28 4.30 3.07 4.82
9 Karol Zakrzewski 2.21   3.54    Poland 4.11 2.21 4.73 3.43 3.07
10 Jonatan Kłosko 2.30   4.30    Poland 3.09 6.95 2.87 7.49 2.30
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   First round   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Bogdan 1:15.27   DNF    Poland 1:15.27 1:25.86 DNF
2 Krzysztof Bober 1:16.21   DNF    Poland DNF 1:16.21 DNF
3 Grzegorz Pacewicz 1:24.19   DNF    Poland 1:24.19 DNF DNF
4 Patryk Milewczyk 1:57.97   DNF    Poland DNF 1:57.97 DNF
5 Marek Pepke 2:15.25   2:30.01    Poland 2:15.25 2:25.31 2:49.48
6 Wojciech Knott 2:22.41   DNF    Poland 2:28.27 DNF 2:22.41
7 Grzegorz Łuczyna 2:44.26   DNF    Poland 2:44.26 DNF DNF
8 Piotr Koska 3:08.68   DNF    Poland DNF 3:08.68 DNF
9 Marcin Jakubowski 3:11.25   DNF    Poland DNF DNF 3:11.25
10 Tomasz Żołnowski 3:32.77   DNF    Poland 4:28.65 3:32.77 DNS
11 Przemysław Rogalski 6:33.62   DNF    Poland 6:33.62 DNS DNS
12 Marcin Stachura 7:01.53   DNF    Poland 7:01.53 DNS DNS
13 Adam Polkowski DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
13 Hubert Kwasigroch DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNS
13 Ignacy Zagajewski DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNS
13 Kacper Rafalski DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNS
13 Karol Zakrzewski DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
13 Krzysztof Kiczela DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNS
13 Maciej Jabłoński DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNS DNS
13 Małgorzata Wójtowicz DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
13 Patrycja Michalska DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNS
13 Szymon Jeziorski DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
13 Vilius Ribinskas DNF   DNF    Lithuania DNF DNS DNS
13 Wojciech Szatanowski DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
13 Łukasz Burchard DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNS
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Krzysztof Bober 29.97   DNF    Poland 58.54 DNF 29.97
2 Grzegorz Pacewicz 1:17.53   DNF    Poland DNF DNF 1:17.53
3 Michał Bogdan 1:31.43   DNF    Poland 1:31.43 DNF DNF
4 Patryk Milewczyk 1:39.30   DNF    Poland DNF 1:39.30 DNF
5 Grzegorz Łuczyna 2:22.91   DNF    Poland 2:51.82 2:22.91 DNF
6 Marek Pepke 2:48.59   DNF    Poland 2:48.59 3:14.84 DNF
7 Piotr Koska 2:48.96   DNF    Poland DNF DNF 2:48.96
8 Wojciech Knott 3:44.43   DNF    Poland DNF DNF 3:44.43
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Marcin Stachura 25   28.67    Poland 31 25 30
2 Szymon Jeziorski 25   30.00    Poland 30 35 25
3 Piotr Kuchta 30   31.33    Poland 31 30 33
4 Marek Pepke 33   36.00    Poland 33 39 36
5 Grzegorz Pacewicz 30   37.00    Poland 40 30 41
6 Wojciech Knott 31   37.00    Poland 38 31 42
7 Przemysław Rogalski 35   37.00    Poland 38 38 35
8 Wojciech Szatanowski 30   37.33    Poland 30 39 43
9 Karol Zakrzewski 33   37.33    Poland 33 37 42
10 Piotr Kózka 34   37.33    Poland 34 41 37
11 Kalina Jakubowska 38   40.00    Poland 38 40 42
12 Franciszek Fidos 38   42.67    Poland 40 38 50
13 Maksymilian Piskorowski 43   46.33    Poland 43 49 47
14 Vilius Ribinskas 40   48.67    Lithuania 40 48 58
15 Marcin Kupis 48   52.67    Poland 60 48 50
16 Kacper Rafalski 29   DNF    Poland 29 35 DNF
17 Grzegorz Łuczyna 30   DNF    Poland 30 31 DNF
17 Jonatan Kłosko 30   DNF    Poland 30 32 DNF
19 Michał Rzewuski 32   DNF    Poland 32 40 DNF
20 Adam Polkowski 36   DNF    Poland 36 DNF DNF
21 Hubert Kwasigroch 37   DNF    Poland 37 DNF DNS
21 Marcin Jakubowski 37   DNF    Poland 37 DNF DNF
23 Tomasz Żołnowski 40   DNF    Poland 40 DNF DNF
24 Patrycja Michalska 41   DNF    Poland DNF 41 DNF
25 Krzysztof Bober 42   DNF    Poland DNF 42 DNF
26 Dominik Kasprzak 46   DNF    Poland DNF DNF 46
27 Karolina Wiącek 48   DNF    Poland DNF 48 DNF
28 Piotr Szulc 69   DNF    Poland DNF 69 DNF
29 Grzegorz Jałocha DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
29 Szymon Glura DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Rzewuski 10.45   12.52    Poland 13.89 10.45 15.71 11.95 11.73
2 Karol Zakrzewski 12.22   13.60    Poland 12.22 14.64 14.58 13.00 13.22
3 Wojciech Knott 14.46   15.63    Poland 14.84 15.95 16.10 17.86 14.46
4 Igor Ośmiałowski 13.83   16.01    Poland 15.84 15.74 16.44 13.83 17.24
5 Maciej Czapiewski 14.17   16.18    Poland 19.66 14.84 15.40 14.17 18.30
6 Kacper Rafalski 16.07   16.73    Poland 16.07 16.56 16.80 17.74 16.84
7 Wojciech Szatanowski 15.31   19.55    Poland 27.10 22.07 15.31 16.81 19.76
8 Michał Bogdan 15.60   20.47    Poland 21.31 18.15 26.40 21.96 15.60
9 Piotr Koska 18.29   20.52    Poland 20.05 27.12 21.79 19.72 18.29
10 Przemysław Rogalski 15.99   20.75    Poland 24.35 20.86 21.49 19.90 15.99
11 Franciszek Fidos 19.79   21.10    Poland 19.79 20.48 36.36 19.98 22.85
12 Marcin Stachura 18.91   21.49    Poland 22.33 19.27 23.39 18.91 22.87
13 Jonatan Kłosko 19.43   21.65    Poland 19.43 28.72 21.85 21.38 21.73
14 Hubert Kwasigroch 20.28   21.93    Poland 20.28 21.78 23.66 26.49 20.35
15 Szymon Jeziorski 17.81   22.08    Poland 17.81 25.88 22.23 18.13 28.59
16 Vilius Ribinskas 20.35   22.16    Lithuania 24.99 21.44 21.17 20.35 23.86
17 Kalina Jakubowska 19.52   23.26    Poland 25.02 19.52 22.61 29.69 22.16
18 Tymon Kolasiński 21.20   23.78    Poland 24.04 23.65 23.64 21.20 24.72
19 Marcin Jakubowski 22.50   25.38    Poland 22.65 23.50 39.74 30.00 22.50
20 Maksymilian Piskorowski 21.26   26.59    Poland 32.05 23.61 28.26 21.26 27.89
21 Patrycja Michalska 26.95   28.06    Poland 28.16 28.35 31.14 26.95 27.68
22 Marek Pepke 25.06   28.14    Poland 27.77 25.06 29.30 31.63 27.35
23 Krzysztof Kiczela 22.94   28.42    Poland 22.94 28.33 26.42 37.54 30.51
24 Rafał Borkowski 24.03   29.65    Poland 29.58 31.67 24.03 28.67 30.71
25 Krzysztof Bober 25.53   32.63    Poland 25.53 42.17 29.86 29.30 38.74
26 Ignacy Zagajewski 29.27   33.10    Poland 29.27 32.36 35.88 37.17 31.06
27 Maciej Jabłoński 29.42   34.61    Poland 29.42 31.57 39.17 42.59 33.08
28 Szymon Liszewski 31.68      Poland 53.97 31.68
29 Max Utri 33.00      Poland 33.00 DNF
30 Kacper Grzelakowski 33.76      Poland 45.54 33.76
31 Tymoteusz Dziełak 35.46      Poland 35.46 41.38
32 Łukasz Burchard 36.84      Poland 36.84 38.90
33 Adam Polkowski 37.80      Poland 47.46 37.80
34 Szymon Glura 37.82      Poland 47.65 37.82
35 Kamil Pawlak 39.19      Poland 39.19 45.76
36 Grzegorz Pacewicz 39.41      Poland 42.04 39.41
37 Bartosz Ochał 43.62      Poland 43.62 45.11
38 Malwina Szopińska 50.53      Poland 1:02.76 50.53
39 Filip Szostak 1:07.64      Poland 1:07.64 1:08.82
40 Olaf Kuźmiński 1:18.67      Poland 1:18.67 DNF
41 Marcin Kupis 1:23.60      Poland 2:27.99 1:23.60
42 Paweł Dembicki 1:45.82      Poland DNF 1:45.82
43 Karol Gołofit 2:48.68      Poland 2:48.68 DNF
44 Kuba Kwaśniewski DNF      Poland DNF DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Rzewuski 12.32   14.02    Poland 13.68 14.51 12.32 14.95 13.87
2 Karol Zakrzewski 11.29   14.57    Poland 15.52 13.10 16.27 15.08 11.29
3 Igor Ośmiałowski 13.91   15.34    Poland 14.98 13.91 15.91 15.13 17.11
4 Wojciech Knott 14.62   16.72    Poland 18.80 21.14 16.43 14.62 14.93
5 Maciej Czapiewski 14.57   16.90    Poland 15.63 17.81 17.26 19.05 14.57
6 Michał Bogdan 16.54   17.76    Poland 22.57 18.93 16.79 16.54 17.56
7 Wojciech Szatanowski 14.62   17.84    Poland 21.03 18.90 14.62 16.69 17.94
8 Kacper Rafalski 17.83   19.29    Poland 20.55 DNF 17.83 18.48 18.84
9 Piotr Koska 16.50   19.76    Poland 18.79 21.17 16.50 20.78 19.70
10 Przemysław Rogalski 17.02   20.81    Poland 31.74 17.02 20.25 18.88 23.30
  Skewb   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Rzewuski 2.57   2.85    Poland 2.57 DNF 2.65 3.16 2.75
2 Jonatan Kłosko 2.07   3.14    Poland 2.63 3.70 3.09 5.39 2.07
3 Maciej Czapiewski 2.66   3.40    Poland 3.63 4.05 2.66 2.72 3.84
4 Tymon Kolasiński 2.83   3.83    Poland 2.83 5.76 3.30 3.98 4.22
5 Franciszek Fidos 4.07   4.67    Poland 4.07 8.55 5.30 4.59 4.11
6 Piotr Koska 3.92   4.89    Poland 3.92 5.64 5.14 5.09 4.45
7 Bartosz Ochał 3.87   4.90    Poland 3.87 4.75 6.79 5.19 4.77
8 Wojciech Knott 3.72   5.33    Poland 6.23 5.08 3.72 DNF 4.67
9 Kacper Grzelakowski 3.39   5.55    Poland 4.44 6.19 3.39 7.08 6.03
10 Marcin Stachura 5.36   5.72    Poland 5.46 5.84 5.36 5.87 DNF
11 Szymon Jeziorski 4.27   6.08    Poland 4.27 4.68 6.60 6.96 7.09
12 Vilius Ribinskas 2.84   6.20    Lithuania 6.51 6.65 2.84 7.90 5.44
13 Marcin Jakubowski 4.49   6.29    Poland 4.88 8.00 4.49 5.99 DNF
14 Karol Zakrzewski 3.29   6.33    Poland 5.70 6.94 3.29 7.22 6.36
15 Igor Ośmiałowski 4.53   6.67    Poland 4.53 7.20 6.32 8.04 6.50
16 Rafał Borkowski 4.53   6.80    Poland 5.32 7.64 4.53 7.43 11.11
17 Przemysław Rogalski 5.45   7.11    Poland 5.45 7.25 6.96 7.92 7.11
18 Krzysztof Kiczela 6.28   7.20    Poland 6.81 7.29 7.51 8.28 6.28
19 Cezary Mach 5.60   7.49    Poland 7.69 6.45 9.19 5.60 8.34
20 Łukasz Burchard 6.20   7.71    Poland 6.20 7.58 8.09 7.46 8.69
21 Kinga Klonowska 6.49   8.49    Poland 7.21 10.77 8.47 6.49 9.78
22 Hubert Kwasigroch 5.14   8.69    Poland 7.47 7.81 5.14 10.79 DNF
23 Wojciech Szatanowski 7.24   9.11    Poland 7.67 11.72 7.24 10.10 9.57
24 Patrycja Michalska 5.86   10.00    Poland 5.86 9.89 12.05 30.46 8.05
25 Paweł Kamiński 7.07   10.53    Poland 7.07 10.42 11.79 10.31 10.87
26 Ignacy Zagajewski 4.31   DNF    Poland 5.87 6.08 4.31 DNF DNF
27 Jan Grzyb 8.21      Poland 9.21 8.21
28 Maciej Jabłoński 8.41      Poland 9.74 8.41
29 Szymon Liszewski 8.70      Poland 8.98 8.70
30 Tymoteusz Dziełak 8.72      Poland 10.06 8.72
31 Błażej Chmielecki 9.50      Poland 11.28 9.50
32 Grzegorz Pacewicz 13.05      Poland 13.05 DNF
33 Ignacy Bukowski 13.13      Poland 18.62 13.13
34 Szymon Glura 13.15      Poland 16.29 13.15
35 Filip Kierzek 13.77      Poland 18.91 13.77
36 Paweł Dembicki 13.97      Poland 34.48 13.97
37 Jakub Dutkiewicz 14.25      Poland 21.72 14.25
38 Konrad Kryński 14.26      Poland 14.85 14.26
39 Krzysztof Bober 14.62      Poland 14.62 DNF
40 Mateusz Kanarski 15.02      Poland 15.02 23.27
41 Piotr Szulc 17.63      Poland 20.24 17.63
42 Marcin Kupis 17.77      Poland 17.77 24.92
43 Adam Polkowski 19.47      Poland 22.73 19.47
44 Jakub Bukowski 21.21      Poland 21.21 21.53
45 Kuba Nowotniak 21.72      Poland 27.07 21.72
46 Małgorzata Wójtowicz 21.86      Poland 36.55 21.86
47 Jakub Dębowski 30.19      Poland 34.68 30.19
  Skewb   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Rzewuski 3.00   3.59    Poland 4.76 3.47 4.29 3.01 3.00
2 Jonatan Kłosko 1.98   3.97    Poland 5.39 4.16 1.98 3.78 3.97
3 Maciej Czapiewski 2.88   4.10    Poland 4.98 8.17 2.88 3.29 4.02
4 Tymon Kolasiński 2.88   4.17    Poland 6.17 4.22 2.88 4.67 3.62
5 Franciszek Fidos 3.76   4.84    Poland 8.10 5.88 3.76 4.05 4.58
6 Bartosz Ochał 4.52   4.87    Poland 5.16 4.85 4.60 5.69 4.52
7 Piotr Koska 4.49   5.48    Poland DNF 6.65 5.22 4.57 4.49
8 Wojciech Knott 3.48   6.74    Poland 7.86 7.85 3.48 4.51 9.15
9 Kacper Grzelakowski 4.87   7.02    Poland 8.27 7.35 4.87 5.45 DNF
10 Marcin Stachura 4.36   7.33    Poland 7.20 6.56 4.36 9.34 8.23
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind   Final   (Best of 2)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Krzysztof Bober 20/26 59:05      Poland 20/26 59:05 DNF
2 Patryk Milewczyk 14/15 57:29      Poland 10/15 57:00 14/15 57:29
3 Marek Pepke 6/6 53:55      Poland 4/6 1:00:00 6/6 53:55
4 Wojciech Szatanowski 8/10 54:54      Poland 8/10 54:54 7/10 53:35
5 Michał Bogdan 5/5 25:13      Poland 5/5 25:13 7/9 52:35
6 Wojciech Knott 3/3 15:06      Poland 3/3 15:06 DNS
7 Grzegorz Pacewicz 6/9 49:04      Poland 6/9 49:04 DNF
8 Grzegorz Łuczyna 3/4 34:45      Poland 2/4 40:00 3/4 34:45
9 Marcin Jakubowski 2/3 23:45      Poland 2/3 27:56 2/3 23:45
10 Kacper Rafalski 2/3 28:54      Poland 2/3 28:54 2/3 29:30
11 Karol Zakrzewski DNF      Poland DNF DNF
  Rubik's Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' U2 L' B2 U2 L U2 R2 B2 U' F' R' D2 U L' R2 D2 F L R'
A #2 D2 F2 B' R' L' U' B' L' F U2 R D R2 U L2 B2 D2 R2 U2 L2
A #3 L2 R2 B2 D' F2 R2 D U2 F2 D L' D2 B U' F U2 L' F' U2 R B
A #4 D' R2 U F2 D2 R2 D F2 D B2 R' D U F' D' U2 F L' U L
A #5 F' U2 L2 B2 U2 F D2 L2 F L2 F2 D B D F L B L' R U2 F'
A Ex#1 R2 B2 R2 D2 L2 F2 D2 B2 D U' F L' D2 R' D2 U R2 F' U B F'
A Ex#2 F' U F L B' R' F' U2 R' L2 U' B' L2 B' D2 L2 B D2 F R2
B #1 R' D' F R2 D' R2 U' D' F R L2 F2 R2 L' U2 L2 D2 R' U2
B #2 D2 B U2 F D2 B2 L2 D2 R F D L' B2 F2 R' B R B D
B #3 R2 U' F2 U' L2 B2 U2 L D2 L2 U2 R' U2 B' R F' L U'
B #4 B2 R2 D' B2 F2 U B2 D2 B2 F' L2 F2 D' B2 D F' L' R' U2
B #5 R2 F' D2 B D2 U2 L2 F2 D2 L U F' R2 D B D B R F
B Ex#1 F' D2 B' R D F R U F2 R2 F2 R2 F' L2 B2 U2 L2 F U2
B Ex#2 D2 R2 D L2 D' U' F2 U2 L' U' R' U2 L2 U B L' F' R' D2
C #1 U R2 F2 D' R2 U' R2 D' B' U' L2 U2 L D B2 U R D2 U
C #2 D2 R2 D L2 B2 F2 D R2 B2 L2 R F' L' U L R2 F' L U2
C #3 U' D' B L B L F2 U2 B U F2 D' L2 D' B2 R2 B2 D R2 D2
C #4 R' U2 R B2 F2 L' B2 L' R U2 B U B F' D' R B2 L R' B'
C #5 R D' F' D' B' L' D' R2 F R L2 F' D2 F' D2 F' L2 D2 B2 D2
C Ex#1 D2 B' D2 B L2 U2 B' U2 B2 D2 B' L' B2 F' U2 L' B U' F' R2
C Ex#2 R2 U L B L B L2 B2 D' R' B' R2 F2 U2 R2 L2 U B2 U'
D #1 R2 F2 R' B2 D2 L B F2 U' L2 D2 F D' L2 D U2 L'
D #2 L2 R2 U2 F2 D' B2 F2 D F2 L2 U B L' F2 U' R D B R'
D #3 R2 B2 U2 R2 B2 U B2 D' B2 R' U F' D R2 U F R' D R2 U'
D #4 U2 F2 U2 L R2 D2 L2 U' B2 D2 B R' B U' F U R2
D #5 L2 F' U2 F' D2 F2 U2 F' D2 U' F2 R B F' U' B2 D R' B L2
D Ex#1 F D' L2 F2 B' L2 U' B' L' B R' B2 L2 B U2 R2 B' U2 F' U2
D Ex#2 R2 D R B2 L' U' D B' D R2 F' R2 F2 D L2 D2 R2 U' D' B2
E #1 B2 F2 L2 D R2 D' B2 F2 D' B U' B' D2 F L' B U2 R' D R
E #2 B2 D2 U' F2 D B2 R2 B2 D L B2 U2 B' U L R' B2 U2 R' B
E #3 D2 R2 F' U2 L2 D2 F R2 B2 U2 B' R F2 D F2 L2 B' U' F
E #4 R' L' D' B L F2 U' L' F' R L U' L2 U' B2 U2 D' F2 R2 D'
E #5 R2 D2 B' L2 U2 B' D2 U2 B2 R F' L' D2 F2 U B2 L D F R'
E Ex#1 U2 L' D2 L2 U2 R D2 U2 R2 D' F L B U F' D' R2 F' U'
E Ex#2 L2 D' R L2 U' D' R2 F' B2 R F2 B2 U B2 D' F2 U2 R2 D L2
F #1 B2 L' B2 L B2 D2 L' D' F' R2 B' R D' U' R B F' L2
F #2 F' U' R2 B' L' B U' L' U L2 F2 R2 B2 U2 L2 D2 F' L2
F #3 L D2 B2 F2 R2 D2 F2 D2 L U B D B L' F' R' B2 L R2 F
F #4 L2 R2 U2 B' F2 L2 U2 L' D F2 L' B' D L F' R F' D2
F #5 L2 F L2 B' L2 B' D2 L2 D' L U' R U2 F2 L D2 F R B'
F Ex#1 L2 D2 F U2 L2 B2 R2 B D2 B2 U B U' R F' R2 U' R' D L
F Ex#2 F D2 F2 R2 B' U2 L2 F2 L' B' F2 L B' F D L2 B2 L U
G #1 R2 B2 D' L2 D L2 U B L B' R2 F' L2 F L2 B R2 B2 D2
G #2 R2 U2 R2 U2 F2 U2 B' L2 F2 R2 U2 R' D R U2 F' D B' U R B
G #3 F B R L' B' R U L2 D' B2 L D2 B2 R2 F' U2 B' U2 R2
G #4 F' U2 F2 B2 U' D' B L' U' F' D' L2 D2 B2 R2 U2 F2 R B2
G #5 L D' F' L D' B' R2 D B2 D' L' B2 R' F2 R F2 U2 L2 D2
G Ex#1 U2 L' D2 B2 F2 R2 U2 R U2 B' L' B D R B' F L' F2 L2 D2
G Ex#2 F2 L2 R2 D2 R2 D' U2 B2 D2 F R U L' D U2 B R2 B' U'
  Rubik's Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 F2 U2 L F2 D2 R U2 F2 L B F R D' F' D2 B' R' B
A #2 B2 D L2 B2 U' F2 L2 F2 R2 F2 U F' R F' R F L' F' U2 L'
A #3 U B' L2 U R2 L B2 D' R D2 B' R2 F R2 F U2 F2 B' D2 L2
A #4 D R F U' D' B R' L U B R' F2 B2 L2 D L2 U2 B2 L2 D
A #5 L2 B2 L' D2 F2 R U2 L' B2 F2 U' F' L2 U2 B2 L' U2 F U'
A Ex#1 F' B2 L D2 B' R U' L2 F' R L' U' R2 D F2 R2 U F2
A Ex#2 D' B2 L2 R2 D' R2 B2 F2 D2 R F2 R2 U L D F' U R U2 B'
B #1 R2 B2 R2 B' U2 B' L2 F L2 F' L' R' B' U' R D B2 R' B U'
B #2 R2 U2 R2 F2 D2 U' L2 U2 L' F D' B' D' B L2 B2 D R F
B #3 U2 R2 D2 B U2 L2 F L D' F2 U L' R' D R F' D' L'
B #4 D F2 U' R2 D2 L2 B2 F2 L' D F' L2 R' U R D' R2 U2 R F'
B #5 B' R2 U2 B' R2 U2 B U' R' D2 U' R U B' L' B' R'
B Ex#1 U B2 L2 R2 D L2 U' R2 D' B' L2 R D' R' U' L' B' R' F' D
B Ex#2 D R2 F2 U L2 D2 B2 F2 R2 B' L' R2 D R' B R' U2 L R'
C #1 D' B2 R2 D' B2 L2 F R' B2 D2 R' F L R D' B R2 U2
C #2 L2 D' U' R2 B2 U' B2 F2 R D L B' L2 D L2 R U' L2 R2
C #3 F L' D B' L2 F' L D' L' B' R' B2 U2 D2 R' B2 L U2 L'
C #4 R2 B R2 B L2 D2 B F R2 U' B' F R' F2 R B' L B D' F2
C #5 U2 F' L2 B L2 F R2 U2 L' B' U' B2 L' U R B F2 U'
C Ex#1 U2 B D F R F' L2 B' U' R2 U2 D2 B U2 B R2 U2 F L2
C Ex#2 R B2 F2 L R B2 R B2 U2 B2 U F R' U' L B' D L' D2 U
D #1 B D2 B2 U R' B D L' F R' B U' R2 B2 D F2 L2 F2
D #2 R B D' L F U2 D' R F' U' B' D2 L2 U' L2 D' B2 U2 B2
D #3 B R2 B2 F D2 B R2 D2 L2 D2 U F' R2 D2 R D' B' L B F'
D #4 F' L' B L2 D' L B2 U' B' R' B' U R2 L2 U' B2 D2 B2 U' R2
D #5 L2 U2 B R B L U B L' U2 F2 U' R2 D2 F2 L2 D' F2 R2 B2
D Ex#1 F2 L2 B2 D2 L B2 F2 L' D2 B' U L D2 F' D U2 B D U2 B2
D Ex#2 D' L' U2 D' F2 L' B2 L D2 F' L2 D' B2 R2 U2 F2 L2 D' L2 U
E #1 U' D2 F' D L B R' U' F2 U2 L' D' F2 R2 D' R2 B2 D2 F2 R2
E #2 B L2 B2 F' U2 B' L2 F2 L B D B2 D' B' F R2 D2 B2 F2
E #3 L' F2 U2 B U L' F' D' L' U' L' F U2 B' L2 U2 F2 R2 U2 B2
E #4 U' L2 F' D' F U L B R L' U' D' R2 D' B2 R2 D' F2 D'
E #5 F D2 F' L2 B D2 F' L2 R2 D B D2 L' B2 U R2 F2 D2 L2
E Ex#1 B2 U' R2 U R2 D R2 F2 R2 U F U L' F U2 L F' D B' D
E Ex#2 D F2 U' R' L' B L F2 D F R2 D2 R2 U2 B' D2 L2 F R2 B2
  Rubik's Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 B2 D2 F2 L2 F L2 R2 U2 B' L' R' B L' U' F2 D F2 R' U2
A #2 F2 L2 R D2 R' D2 F2 L D2 F2 D B2 F D' F' U2 B U2 R U
A #3 U' L2 U' L2 F2 L2 F2 U' F2 R2 F L' B F R F' R D' B2 U'
A #4 F B2 R D R U D2 F' U' R2 B L2 D' B2 U D2 B2 R2 D
A #5 R2 D' F' R' D2 B2 U' B2 L B' R2 U2 F R2 F2 R2
A Ex#1 L2 F2 U F2 D2 L2 R2 U' L R' U' R' B U' F R U F R2 U
A Ex#2 U2 L' F2 L D2 L U2 L' R D' L B' D2 U2 R2 B' F' D L'
  2x2x2 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' U' F R2 U' F U2 F R U R
A #2 U2 R' U F R' U' F U' F U2 F
A #3 R' F U2 R' F U' F' U' F U2 R
A #4 U R U' R2 U' R2 U2 F R' U' R
A #5 R' U' F' U F U2 R U2 R U2 F'
A Ex#1 F' R U2 R U2 R2 U2 F U2 F2 U'
A Ex#2 U' R' U2 F R U2 R2 U' R2 U2 R
B #1 R' F U2 R' F R U2 R U' R2 U2
B #2 R' U' R U R' F R U' R F' R'
B #3 U' R' F U' F' R' U' R U R U2
B #4 U2 F2 U2 F R U' R' F U' R U2
B #5 R U' F' R2 U' R U' R F' U2 R2
B Ex#1 R' F' U' R U' R2 U2 R U2 R' F
B Ex#2 R' U2 F' R2 U' R' U2 R' U2 R U
C #1 R' F R U R2 U' R2 U R2 U' R'
C #2 U2 R U2 F' U' R F' R2 F U2 F
C #3 U2 R U' R' U R' F' U' F' U R
C #4 R' F R U R' U' F U2 R F2 R2
C #5 U2 R F' R' U' R2 F R U R U2
C Ex#1 U R U' R2 U' F2 U F R U' R'
C Ex#2 U R U R F' R2 F R U R U'
D #1 U R2 U' F' R' U2 R' U2 F R2 F'
D #2 U' R2 U' R F U' F R U2 R U'
D #3 R U' R' U2 R' U F2 R U R U2
D #4 R' U' F2 R U R' U F' U2 R U2
D #5 R' U2 F U' R U2 R2 F' U2 R U2
D Ex#1 U' R U' R' U' F' U2 F' U F' U2
D Ex#2 U' R' U' F2 U2 F U R U2 R' F
E #1 U' R F' R2 F R U2 R' U2 R2 U'
E #2 R U2 R2 F U' R U' R' U F R'
E #3 U2 F U2 R2 U' R2 U F R U' R'
E #4 R U2 F' U' R' U R U2 F' R F'
E #5 F R U R' F R2 U2 R' U R F'
E Ex#1 R' U' F R F R2 U2 R' U2 R' F
E Ex#2 R' F U' F R U' R' U' R U' R'
  2x2x2 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' F R2 F R2 F U' R U' R' F
A #2 U' R' F' U R2 U2 R2 F' R U2 R'
A #3 U F' R U2 R U' F' U2 R2 F U'
A #4 U' R U' F R2 F' U2 R' U R' F
A #5 U R U' R2 U' F R F2 R U' R
A Ex#1 U2 R' U R U R' U' F' R' U' R2
A Ex#2 R F U' R U' F U F R U' R
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 B' F2 D2 R2 F2 R2 F2 U R' D' B' F' U R2 U' L' D B Rw' Uw'
A #2 U2 L2 B' U2 L2 B2 R2 F U2 L2 B R U' L' F2 R' B2 F2 D2 U' B2 Rw Uw'
A #3 L2 U' L2 U R2 F2 U' B2 R' B' F U F' U' R' D' L B F Rw'
A Ex#1 U' L2 R2 U2 R2 D' B2 F' R2 B D2 U L' B2 D R' D' R' F' Rw
A Ex#2 U2 R2 F' D2 L2 U2 B2 D2 F2 L U' B2 L R2 B2 R' D' F2 L Uw'
B #1 B2 L2 D' R2 D B2 R2 D' R2 U2 F2 L B D B2 L D2 U2 F' L F' Rw' Uw2
B #2 L2 U' B2 R2 D2 U F2 U' B' U2 F' D' L U' L2 D2 U' F2 L U Rw' Uw'
B #3 U2 L2 B' R2 F L2 F' D2 R2 F2 L' D2 R' F' L' R F' U' L2 D Rw2 Uw2
B Ex#1 B2 D' F2 D' F2 U' R2 U R2 B L' F U2 F' D' F R U' B F U2 Rw2 Uw
B Ex#2 D B2 D' F2 U' L2 F2 R2 U L' U F' U B2 U B' U2 L R2 B2 Uw
C #1 B2 L' U2 F2 L B2 R2 B2 D2 F2 L' B L D2 B2 R' D2 U' L B D Rw' Uw2
C #2 U2 L' B2 U2 L' D2 U2 F2 L' D B R U L' B' U' R2 D L' R Uw2
C #3 D2 L' R2 B2 D2 R' U2 R' U2 R2 B L2 D2 R D U F L' F R U' Rw2 Uw
C Ex#1 D' B2 F2 R2 D' R2 U R2 B F D F2 R' U2 B D2 F R F U2 Rw Uw
C Ex#2 L2 R2 U2 B2 U2 F2 L2 D B2 U' F' L B2 U L2 R D' R D2 F R Fw Uw2
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 R2 D' R2 D B2 L2 D' F R2 F L R F2 U B' D' L D' B' Rw' Uw'
A #2 U2 R D2 R' F2 L2 R' U2 L' F' D' B' U2 F2 U' F' L2 R F R Fw Uw2
A #3 L D2 U2 R' F2 D2 U2 L' R U L F R U' L2 R2 B2 L D Rw2 Uw'
A Ex#1 R2 U2 B R2 F' U2 B' R2 B D2 L' D F' L D' U2 L D B D U' Fw' Uw
A Ex#2 L2 F' U2 R2 F' D2 U2 R2 D2 U' B2 F2 R D' B' L D U L F' Rw Uw2
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' U' F R F2 R2 B2 R' B2 D2 L' F2 U2 R D B R' D2 F D L2 U' B' D2 R' U' F
A #2 R' U' F L R U2 F2 L2 D2 U2 L B2 L U' R F L D U R D2 U2 F2 R' U' F
A #3 R' U' F U' L2 B2 D B2 D R2 U' F' U' L B2 R' F' L2 D2 U B2 L' U' R' U' F
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R B U2 B2 U' R2 F' R2 D R D' B D2 L2 F B L2 B R2 D2
A #2 U2 F2 R2 D2 L2 R' U2 R2 U2 F2 R D' F' D R2 D' B2 D2 L B2
A #3 L2 B2 U' B2 D B2 D B2 L2 R' D2 F' D L U R' B' U L2 R2
A #4 F2 D B2 L' F2 B D' F2 L2 B' D' R' F2 D2 L2 U2 R2
A #5 D B2 L2 D U2 F2 U2 R U R' F' D2 F R2 F' D' B D R
A Ex#1 U R2 U' B' L' B R' D2 R D R F U2 L2 U2 F2 L2 B2
A Ex#2 D2 F' L2 F L2 F D2 F D2 F' D' L R B2 U B' D2 L' D B2
B #1 B L2 F L' D F' L U2 R F' U2 F U2 F' U2 F2 D2 R2 U2 D2
B #2 F2 R D2 L' D2 R' B2 R' B2 F2 D L D B U' F2 R2 B2 L' F'
B #3 L U2 R U2 D' B U R' L' D' F D F2 L2 U2 R2 B2 U D B2
B #4 B R2 B R2 D2 B F' D2 F2 U B2 L R2 U F R' B' L2 D2 R'
B #5 F D F' B2 U2 L2 B L' F U' L U2 L' B2 R L2 F2 R2
B Ex#1 F U' D L2 B2 D2 B L' B U L U2 B2 D2 F2 D2 F' U2 B'
B Ex#2 F2 U2 D L D2 R L2 B D' F L' U2 L D2 L' U2 B2 R D2
C #1 U F2 U' L2 F2 R2 U B2 L2 B D' U F R D2 U2 F R' U
C #2 L2 F2 D2 B2 R' F2 D2 L2 F2 L' B2 D R2 F' R' F R2 D'
C #3 U2 L2 B R2 F2 R2 F2 D2 F2 R' B' R2 D' F2 L R U' L R' U2
C #4 R2 D' L F2 B' U D B' D2 R B2 U' L2 D B2 R2 U' B2 D2
C #5 F2 B U' L B2 D B D2 L F2 B2 D' B2 L2 U B2 R2 U L2 U
C Ex#1 L2 D2 B L2 F2 U2 F' U2 L D R' D F' U' B F U2 F' L
C Ex#2 L' U2 R2 D2 R B2 D2 L D2 L D' U' R' F D U2 L2 R F' L F2
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 F L2 B L2 F2 D2 R2 F R2 F D B F R' D B U' F L'
A #2 D2 F B2 R' U2 L' B2 R' U B' U2 R' D2 R2 L' F2 L' B2 R
A #3 U2 F U2 F U2 L2 B2 L2 B' R2 D L' D2 L U2 L2 B D' L2 F2
A #4 F2 U' L2 D2 R2 F' R F2 L2 B U F' L2 D2 F2 B L2
A #5 L2 D' R2 L2 B D' L F' L' U' B2 R' B2 R2 D2 L' F2 L2 D2 F2
A Ex#1 F2 B' D L2 B U F B' D F2 R U2 B2 L U2 B2 L' U2 F2 L'
A Ex#2 L2 U2 F2 D F2 U B2 L2 F2 U B' F' U L' U2 F R2 B D2 R'
  Skewb   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L U L' R' B U' R' U B' L R'
A #2 U B L B U B U' R B L U
A #3 L B L U L' B L' B R' L B'
A #4 L U B' R' B R L' U B' R' U
A #5 L B L' R' U L' U' R L' B' L
A Ex#1 R U R' B' R' B R' B R L' B
A Ex#2 U R L U L' R' L R' B L' B
B #1 U B L R L R' B' U L B' R'
B #2 U B L B' R' B' L' B' L' U' R'
B #3 B U L' B' U' R' L U B L' R'
B #4 R U L R' L U' L' B' L' U L'
B #5 R B' L' B U R L U' R' L U
B Ex#1 B L U' B R' L B U' L B R
B Ex#2 R U B R B' U' L' B U' B' L'
C #1 L R' B R B L U R' L' R U'
C #2 U L R B R' U R' L B' U B
C #3 B R U R B' L' R U' B U' L'
C #4 L U L U' L' B L' R U' B L'
C #5 L U L' U R B' U L R' L' R
C Ex#1 L U' L' U' B' U' R L B' R U'
C Ex#2 U R B' L R B' R' U L' R L'
D #1 U R U' B U B' L U B L' R
D #2 U B R' L R' B L U R' L U
D #3 B L R B L' B' R B L U' R'
D #4 U B L R U R' U' L B' R U'
D #5 B U B L R B L R' L B U
D Ex#1 L U R B U B U' L R' L R'
D Ex#2 U B' R' U B U' L B R' L U
E #1 B R' L B' U' B' L' U R' L' R
E #2 R L B L' B' U' L' R' L' B L
E #3 U L B L B U L' B' R' B L
E #4 U R U B L' U L' B' U B R
E #5 L R U' R U B' L R U B' U
E Ex#1 B L B' L R' L U' L' R' L' R'
E Ex#2 R U L R U' B' R' L' R' L U'
  Skewb   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R B L U L U B' U B' U L'
A #2 B L R U' L' U B U L' R' L'
A #3 L B U L B' R U' L' R U L'
A #4 L B U' L B L' R L' R U L
A #5 B R B L R U' B' U R' B U
A Ex#1 U L R' U' L' R B L' B' U R
A Ex#2 U R L' U' R' L B L' U' L U'
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 D F2 D' F2 U' R2 U B L' B L B' D U B2 U R F' U2 Fw Uw L2 U R2 D' B2 R2 U' L2 U' B2 F R F D' R' D2 B L D L2 R' Uw L2 B2 U2 L R2 U2 F L' F2 U B D U2 R D2 U2 R B2 U' L2 U2 R2 U B2 D2 R B' U' F' U' F' L' R F2 D' R' U' Fw' Uw L2 B2 U2 L2 R2 B2 U L2 B' D2 B R' U2 L2 D' B L' F' R' U Fw Uw' L F2 L2 F2 L B2 F2 R F U' L D R F R2 D2 L U' Rw' Uw U' R2 B2 R2 D F2 D R2 D' B2 F' R D' U2 L R2 D2 L' U B' Rw2 Uw' L2 B R2 B D2 R2 B' F' D2 B' L' R B R2 U2 R' F2 R U L D Fw B2 R U2 R' B2 D2 L' F2 L2 F L2 B D2 U' R F' R2 D2 R' D' Rw2 Uw L2 B2 F' R2 D2 B2 U2 F2 R D B' U' L2 F L' R2 D2 R B' U2 Rw' Uw2 D2 R2 F2 U B2 U' L2 D F U2 L U' L' B L2 D' F R2 D' Fw Uw2 U2 B2 D' F2 U' L2 B2 L2 D L2 R B' L2 B' U R2 B L' B' F R Uw' L2 U2 B2 U B2 R2 U2 B2 U' F' D2 R B F R' U2 L2 B R' U R2 Uw' D2 R2 U2 B2 L B2 R F2 U2 F2 D2 F' D' U L' R D' F' L' R Fw' Uw2 L2 B' L2 F' R2 F2 R2 D2 F R F2 R2 D2 B2 F' L' D R D2 B' Rw' R2 U2 B2 D L2 U B2 F D U' B2 U2 R D B' R2 F2 U Fw' Uw U2 B R2 F' U2 B L2 B2 R2 B R B2 U' B U L2 D' U F' L U' Fw' Uw' F U B R' D' B D R D2 B L' D2 F2 R D2 L B2 U2 R2 F2 D2 L F2 L' D2 R U2 R' F D L' B' U2 L U' L2 U2 R' Fw Uw2 B2 R2 U' F2 R2 D2 U F2 D' R2 U B' L2 F L D' L2 B L' D2 Rw2 L2 D B2 R2 B2 D U L2 B2 R D F' U B' D' U2 F2 R B2 L Uw' D' L2 D' B2 F2 D2 U' B2 R2 B' D' B' D' F' D' R' D' U L' Fw' Uw' B' L2 B' R2 F2 U2 B R B' U L' D F D U2 L2 D2 U Fw Uw B L2 D2 B D2 F U2 B' F U B' D R' D' R U2 B' L' D Fw Uw2 D2 F' U2 F2 U2 R2 F R2 U B R B' D2 B2 L2 D' B L D' Fw' L2 U L2 F2 U' R2 U B2 U' F R' D2 B2 R2 B U B' U' B2 L Uw2 D' L2 U' R2 D B2 D2 B' R2 B' U B2 U L D' F' U2 R2 U' Rw Uw' R2 F2 L' U2 F2 D2 F2 R F2 L' D2 U' B L2 D2 U F' D L2 U2 L2 Uw U L2 F2 D2 L2 U' L2 U' L2 D2 L U2 F U R' B' F D2 U F U Fw Uw2 D2 F2 D2 R2 U B2 F2 U L2 U' R' F' D U2 B L' B2 U2 F L' U' Rw B2 U2 F2 D2 L' F2 L R D2 B2 F R B2 L' U L' R2 B R2 F Rw2 D B2 F2 U L2 D2 B2 R2 U B2 R' B' D2 U' R2 F2 L' B L2 U' B2 Rw' Uw2 B2 U' L2 D2 B2 F2 U' B2 D R2 U2 F' D' U2 L R F' U L2 B' U Rw2 Uw R2 U B2 L2 U R2 D R2 B' R F2 L D' L U' B2 F' U2 L' U' Fw Uw2 U2 R2 U2 F U2 B F' D2 R B F' R2 D B F' D' F' L' U2 Rw2 Uw' F' U L' F U' D F' L D' R D' R2 B2 L2 U2 L2 F' U2 F2 R2 D' F2 L2 U2 B2 F2 D' F2 L R2 D2 B' L' D F2 R2 F' R2 B U' Fw' B' R2 F R2 D2 U2 B2 L2 U2 F R2 D' B' R B' R' F L D R F' Rw' Uw2 L2 R2 U L2 U' B2 D B2 U' L B' D U' R' F' L2 U' R2 D L2 Uw R2 B2 D U R2 F2 U L2 B D2 R' D2 R' F U' R' U2 B L' D Rw' Uw2 R2 B2 L2 U2 B2 D' F2 U' F2 L D2 B' D' L' B2 U F L U' Fw' Uw' B D2 L2 B' F2 D2 B R2 F' L' R' F' U' F2 D' U' B2 F' U L2 Fw Uw2
A #2 U' B2 D' U2 R2 F2 D2 F' R2 F L U L F D2 R' U B2 Rw2 Uw' D L2 R2 D2 F2 L2 D R2 D' F2 U2 L' F' D R2 D' U2 B D U' F2 Uw' U2 L2 D B2 F2 D' F2 U F2 R' B D F R2 D2 F2 U' L' D' U Fw' D2 B' L2 U2 R2 B' L2 F' L' U' R F U L2 D' R2 U L' B' Rw2 L D2 L R2 U2 R2 B2 L2 B2 F L2 D R2 F D' R2 B L D2 U Rw Uw U' F2 L2 R2 U' R2 U R2 F2 U' L F2 D' U2 B D U' R' F' Rw' Uw2 L2 R2 U' L2 U2 F2 U R2 U' L2 R' B2 D2 U2 F' U' R2 B2 D' L' R' Fw' Uw L2 D' B2 F2 D B2 R2 D' U2 R U2 F D2 B' D' U' L2 D2 B F' Uw L2 F2 R F2 R2 D2 B2 D2 R' F2 R' B F' D2 U R D' U' F' D' Rw' Uw2 F2 L2 D B2 D' R2 U' F2 U2 R B' L R D2 U' R B' U2 F' U2 Rw Uw' R2 U2 F' U2 F2 L2 U2 L2 F L2 B L D' L2 D' B' L2 R F' U' R' Fw F2 R2 F2 D2 U L2 U R2 F U B2 L2 F L B2 F' D U' R' Uw2 B L2 U2 R2 B2 L2 F U2 B R B D U' R U2 F D' U R2 U Fw' Uw' B2 L2 F' U2 F D2 L2 U2 L2 F D' B L2 F' L D2 U B U2 R D Fw Uw' D' B2 F2 D' L2 D' B2 U' B2 F2 L' B F2 U' F D B R F2 D2 Rw Uw B D2 B' U2 F2 L2 F' R2 F' D R B2 L' B' F' D' R2 U2 R F Rw2 Uw' F2 D2 R2 B' R2 F' U2 B' U' F' D' F2 L2 D F L' F' D2 Fw Uw U B2 D2 R2 D' R2 U' L2 B' F L' D' L F' R D U F L Fw' Uw2 L F2 D2 B2 D2 F2 R U2 F2 U' F R2 B2 L R B' F2 D L2 D Rw' Uw2 B2 D2 U2 R2 B' F' R2 D2 F U L' B' D' L U2 R F' U' R' D' Rw2 Uw' B L2 B D2 U2 R2 B R2 B2 L F2 L D R2 D2 R' D' F2 R D2 Rw2 Uw' R D2 B2 U2 R' D2 U2 B2 U R2 F' L' U' F2 L' F2 U B2 R' Fw R2 D2 L2 U R2 B2 D R2 D2 F2 U' R B U' F' U' B U2 F D B Rw2 R' L U2 F' R B' L F' D2 B' U2 B2 R2 D B2 D F2 L2 D R2 U R2 B2 U' F2 L2 R2 U L2 U' B R' D' F' R B2 L' F' R' B2 U' Fw L2 B2 D2 R2 D2 R2 B' R2 B L' B R' D B' F R F2 D2 R' F2 Rw Uw2 B2 U F2 U L2 R2 U L2 B' R2 D B2 D F R U B' L R2 Fw Uw' U2 B2 D' F2 U B2 L2 B2 F' D' L' F' D F U L F L D2 U' Rw2 Uw' R2 U2 L2 U2 B2 U F2 R2 U2 L2 U L U' L2 D' B2 D' R D F' Rw F2 U F2 D2 L2 B2 R2 D L2 D2 L' F' D' R' B2 U B' L' F2 D2 U' Rw Uw2 R2 D2 B D2 U2 B D2 L2 D2 L2 F' U B2 F' L' R2 U L U' R D' Rw D2 R2 B2 R2 B U2 R2 B' R2 B' R B U L U2 B D' B' R' D' Fw Uw2 D2 L B2 F2 R D2 U2 B2 L2 D L2 U' R B' U2 B F U Rw' Uw D' L2 F2 L2 D2 U2 L' F U' L2 U L2 F' U B D' F' R' Fw Uw2 L F2 R' D2 U2 R B2 L U2 L' U' R' D L F' R' B2 U B U2 F' Rw Uw' U2 R2 U2 B' L2 R2 F L2 U2 B F L' F' D2 L F' D' B F2 R' Fw Uw B2 U2 B2 U' B2 L2 R F2 D2 R B2 F' L' D L' U L2 U Fw Uw F2 L2 F' R2 B D2 R2 B' R2 D2 L D' L2 D R2 D' U' L R B D' Fw' Uw U2 L D2 L2 R' D2 R B2 F2 L2 F2 D' L2 B' D' L2 B F2 R D F Rw Uw' R2 U F2 L2 U' R2 B2 L U R U' B2 L D2 U' B' L2 D U' Fw Uw' F2 D2 U2 B R2 F' D2 B2 F R2 F' L B' L2 D' B2 U B2 R D2 Rw' Uw U L2 U L2 R2 D2 U' F2 D' F U' B' D' R2 F2 U L R2 F2 U Fw' Uw
Adam Polkowski    Poland
Adam Polkowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 26 11.87   13.55   11.87 15.11 DNF 13.05 12.49
First round 16 10.70   11.25   11.94 10.95 10.85 10.70 DNF
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 34 4.53   5.71   5.45 7.33 4.53 6.47 5.20
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 13 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 20 36   DNF   36 DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 33 37.80     47.46 37.80
Skewb Combined First round 43 19.47     22.73 19.47
Bartosz Ochał    Poland
Bartosz Ochał
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 21 11.04   12.63   12.02 15.52 11.04 11.70 14.17
First round 28 11.44   13.32   13.44 16.60 11.44 13.51 13.00
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 15 3.26   3.94   3.26 4.15 3.56 7.01 4.12
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 37 43.62     43.62 45.11
Skewb Final 6 4.52   4.87   5.16 4.85 4.60 5.69 4.52
Combined First round 7 3.87   4.90   3.87 4.75 6.79 5.19 4.77
Błażej Chmielecki    Poland
Błażej Chmielecki
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 62 22.41   27.19   30.50 22.70 31.04 22.41 28.38
First round 49 20.32   21.57   22.85 32.42 20.32 21.48 20.37
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 46 6.96     6.96 8.45
Skewb Combined First round 31 9.50     11.28 9.50
Cezary Mach    Poland
Cezary Mach
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 65 26.82   29.25   29.05 38.04 30.22 28.48 26.82
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 50 7.23     7.23 7.50
Skewb Combined First round 19 5.60   7.49   7.69 6.45 9.19 5.60 8.34
Dominik Kasprzak    Poland
Dominik Kasprzak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 41 15.67   18.25   17.52 31.36 20.24 15.67 17.00
First round 47 16.57   21.17   23.54 29.86 16.57 19.24 20.74
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 26 46   DNF   DNF DNF 46
Fabian Dejna    Poland
Fabian Dejna
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 81 49.51   57.14   1:44.94 56.61 49.51 58.61 56.20
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 64 32.66     32.66 50.50
Filip Kierzek    Poland
Filip Kierzek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 74 31.10   36.67   38.78 34.16 37.56 31.10 38.30
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 35 4.60   5.77   6.56 5.81 4.93 4.60 DNF
Skewb Combined First round 35 13.77     18.91 13.77
Filip Szostak    Poland
Filip Szostak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 57 17.92   22.87   17.92 22.15 21.59 24.88 27.09
First round 54 21.22   22.47   21.22 25.81 22.32 22.11 22.99
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 38 4.60   6.85   11.56 5.38 8.25 4.60 6.93
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 39 1:07.64     1:07.64 1:08.82
Franciszek Caspari    Poland
Franciszek Caspari
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 79 40.21   49.99   40.21 50.86 1:22.32 42.80 56.31
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 63 17.90     37.79 17.90
Franciszek Fidos    Poland
Franciszek Fidos
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 18 10.78   12.01   11.80 12.62 11.62 15.79 10.78
First round 19 10.65   11.91   12.52 10.65 DNF 10.65 12.57
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 27 3.06   4.84   3.06 4.53 6.00 4.69 5.31
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 12 38   42.67   40 38 50
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 11 19.79   21.10   19.79 20.48 36.36 19.98 22.85
Skewb Final 5 3.76   4.84   8.10 5.88 3.76 4.05 4.58
Combined First round 5 4.07   4.67   4.07 8.55 5.30 4.59 4.11
Grzegorz Jałocha    Poland
Grzegorz Jałocha
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 22 10.44   12.70   10.44 13.60 12.12 12.86 13.13
First round 26 9.16   13.31   14.30 14.79 12.43 9.16 13.21
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 29 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Grzegorz Łuczyna    Poland
Grzegorz Łuczyna
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 36 13.26   16.01   13.26 20.64 16.65 15.82 15.56
First round 32 13.16   14.60   14.61 14.31 14.89 13.16 16.87
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 49 7.02     16.84 7.02
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 2:22.91   DNF   2:51.82 2:22.91 DNF
First round 7 2:44.26   DNF   2:44.26 DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 17 30   DNF   30 31 DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 8 3/4 34:45     2/4 40:00 3/4 34:45
Grzegorz Pacewicz    Poland
Grzegorz Pacewicz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 49 16.45   20.66   19.85 22.50 19.63 16.45 24.71
First round 48 16.28   21.50   28.40 18.56 25.44 20.50 16.28
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 45 6.72     7.51 6.72
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 1:17.53   DNF   DNF DNF 1:17.53
First round 3 1:24.19   DNF   1:24.19 DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 5 30   37.00   40 30 41
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 36 39.41     42.04 39.41
Skewb Combined First round 32 13.05     13.05 DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 7 6/9 49:04     6/9 49:04 DNF
Hubert Kwasigroch    Poland
Hubert Kwasigroch
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 8 9.81   10.95   10.93 11.42 13.03 10.49 9.81
Second round 6 7.13   9.43   7.13 8.90 8.87 11.38 10.51
First round 12 9.16   10.37   12.04 9.31 12.14 9.16 9.75
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 11 2.82   3.33   2.82 2.98 3.74 5.66 3.27
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 13 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 21 37   DNF   37 DNF DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 14 20.28   21.93   20.28 21.78 23.66 26.49 20.35
Skewb Combined First round 22 5.14   8.69   7.47 7.81 5.14 10.79 DNF
Ignacy Bukowski    Poland
Ignacy Bukowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 77 30.38   42.57   30.38 53.65 DNF 33.56 40.49
Skewb Combined First round 33 13.13     18.62 13.13
Ignacy Turek    Poland
Ignacy Turek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 64 18.18   26.90   19.19 39.18 22.32 18.18 DNF
Ignacy Zagajewski    Poland
Ignacy Zagajewski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 35 12.70   15.85   16.37 16.26 20.26 14.91 12.70
First round 25 12.46   13.06   12.58 12.46 12.96 14.42 13.63
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 2.22   2.57   2.45 2.99 3.04 2.22 2.28
Combined First round 6 2.37   2.93   2.37 DNF 3.18 2.92 2.70
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 13 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 26 29.27   33.10   29.27 32.36 35.88 37.17 31.06
Skewb Combined First round 26 4.31   DNF   5.87 6.08 4.31 DNF DNF
Igor Ośmiałowski    Poland
Igor Ośmiałowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 3 8.23   9.13   9.61 8.67 12.67 8.23 9.10
Second round 1 7.87   8.26   9.09 7.87 8.16 8.58 8.04
First round 5 8.14   9.65   8.14 9.80 10.03 9.11 11.46
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 1.57   2.73   2.76 2.72 3.97 1.57 2.71
Combined First round 7 2.52   3.11   2.52 2.79 3.27 3.37 3.27
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 13.91   15.34   14.98 13.91 15.91 15.13 17.11
Combined First round 4 13.83   16.01   15.84 15.74 16.44 13.83 17.24
Skewb Combined First round 15 4.53   6.67   4.53 7.20 6.32 8.04 6.50
Jakub Bukowski    Poland
Jakub Bukowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 46 14.66   19.45   28.21 18.51 23.73 16.10 14.66
First round 39 13.71   17.49   14.96 18.60 18.90 13.71 19.96
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 26 3.16   4.79   3.16 4.78 4.80 4.80 4.89
Skewb Combined First round 44 21.21     21.21 21.53
Jakub Dębowski    Poland
Jakub Dębowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 75 37.24   40.85   37.24 40.72 47.09 42.71 39.11
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 62 15.78     15.78 27.43
Skewb Combined First round 47 30.19     34.68 30.19
Jakub Dutkiewicz    Poland
Jakub Dutkiewicz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 43 16.84   18.53   26.36 19.47 18.81 16.84 17.32
First round 53 16.64   22.47   29.18 22.38 19.63 16.64 25.41
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 24 4.19   4.68   6.75 5.12 4.69 4.22 4.19
Skewb Combined First round 37 14.25     21.72 14.25
Jakub Pawlak    Poland
Jakub Pawlak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 54 20.86   21.87   20.99 20.86 23.00 21.61 23.32
First round 60 21.72   24.85   33.43 23.68 23.54 21.72 27.34
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 52 7.64     9.34 7.64
Jan Grzyb    Poland
Jan Grzyb
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 53 16.77   21.79   22.18 22.40 16.77 22.49 20.80
First round 51 17.55   22.17   22.70 31.28 17.55 24.52 19.29
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 36 4.79   5.78   7.96 5.53 4.79 6.46 5.34
Skewb Combined First round 27 8.21     9.21 8.21
Jan Jakubowski    Poland
Jan Jakubowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 83 25.04   DNF   DNF 25.14 DNF 25.04 26.50
Jonatan Kłosko    Poland
Jonatan Kłosko
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 7 9.51   10.81   11.20 11.41 9.98 11.25 9.51
Second round 7 8.59   9.50   8.59 11.04 9.56 10.20 8.74
First round 4 8.17   9.58   11.77 8.99 8.17 10.48 9.26
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 2.30   4.30   3.09 6.95 2.87 7.49 2.30
Combined First round 10 1.78   3.29   5.53 3.46 3.24 3.17 1.78
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 17 30   DNF   30 32 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 13 19.43   21.65   19.43 28.72 21.85 21.38 21.73
Skewb Final 2 1.98   3.97   5.39 4.16 1.98 3.78 3.97
Combined First round 2 2.07   3.14   2.63 3.70 3.09 5.39 2.07
Kacper Grzelakowski    Poland
Kacper Grzelakowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 29 12.78   13.64   17.69 13.62 13.06 12.78 14.24
First round 35 14.72   15.91   15.52 17.94 14.72 16.48 15.74
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 22 2.78   4.29   2.78 4.31 7.21 4.07 4.49
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 30 33.76     45.54 33.76
Skewb Final 9 4.87   7.02   8.27 7.35 4.87 5.45 DNF
Combined First round 9 3.39   5.55   4.44 6.19 3.39 7.08 6.03
Kacper Rafalski    Poland
Kacper Rafalski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 14 9.23   11.32   9.23 11.61 11.10 11.24 11.71
First round 15 9.47   11.20   12.32 13.21 10.21 11.07 9.47
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 2.03   2.94   2.76 2.03 3.50 3.52 2.55
Combined First round 9 2.25   3.19   2.25 DNF 2.69 2.44 4.45
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 13 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 16 29   DNF   29 35 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 17.83   19.29   20.55 DNF 17.83 18.48 18.84
Combined First round 6 16.07   16.73   16.07 16.56 16.80 17.74 16.84
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 10 2/3 28:54     2/3 28:54 2/3 29:30
Kalina Jakubowska    Poland
Kalina Jakubowska
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 12 10.18   10.66   DNF 10.48 10.18 10.20 11.30
First round 8 8.80   10.12   8.80 11.55 10.53 10.30 9.54
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 30 3.48   5.32   5.75 3.48 6.63 6.14 4.07
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 11 38   40.00   38 40 42
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 17 19.52   23.26   25.02 19.52 22.61 29.69 22.16
Kamil Kwaśniewski    Poland
Kamil Kwaśniewski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 68 27.13   30.63   30.55 28.75 32.60 34.52 27.13
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 54 8.16     8.16 8.38
Kamil Pawlak    Poland
Kamil Pawlak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 39 14.07   17.48   14.07 18.45 19.60 17.25 16.75
First round 33 14.57   15.09   14.73 15.89 18.71 14.57 14.65
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 35 39.19     39.19 45.76
Karol Gołofit    Poland
Karol Gołofit
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 71 31.48   35.30   37.45 36.99 31.48 34.17 34.75
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 51 7.63     7.63 12.99
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 43 2:48.68     2:48.68 DNF
Karol Zakrzewski    Poland
Karol Zakrzewski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 5 9.04   10.14   9.04 10.64 9.82 9.95 11.95
Second round 3 8.65   9.35   8.72 10.74 8.69 8.65 10.63
First round 6 7.67   9.76   9.28 8.57 16.55 11.44 7.67
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 2.21   3.54   4.11 2.21 4.73 3.43 3.07
Combined First round 4 1.92   2.36   1.92 3.01 4.17 2.10 1.97
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 13 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 9 33   37.33   33 37 42
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 11.29   14.57   15.52 13.10 16.27 15.08 11.29
Combined First round 2 12.22   13.60   12.22 14.64 14.58 13.00 13.22
Skewb Combined First round 14 3.29   6.33   5.70 6.94 3.29 7.22 6.36
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 11 DNF     DNF DNF
Karolina Czuraj    Poland
Karolina Czuraj
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 70 27.47   33.15   34.05 42.82 28.11 27.47 37.29
Karolina Wiącek    Poland
Karolina Wiącek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 52 17.23   21.61   22.01 26.19 21.91 20.92 17.23
First round 45 16.30   20.20   18.26 23.74 21.03 21.31 16.30
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 27 48   DNF   DNF 48 DNF
Kinga Klonowska    Poland
Kinga Klonowska
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 61 20.07   25.46   20.07 26.21 25.41 25.40 25.56
First round 50 16.63   22.01   21.12 28.73 16.63 22.55 22.35
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 32 3.11   5.58   6.90 3.11 3.79 6.04 7.01
Skewb Combined First round 21 6.49   8.49   7.21 10.77 8.47 6.49 9.78
Konrad Kryński    Poland
Konrad Kryński
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 73 32.35   36.65   37.63 40.47 36.12 32.35 36.21
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 43 6.43     6.43 12.20
Skewb Combined First round 38 14.26     14.85 14.26
Krzysztof Bober    Poland
Krzysztof Bober
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 13 9.33   10.87   10.56 10.95 11.11 13.11 9.33
First round 31 11.61   14.17   14.91 11.61 14.60 12.99 28.25
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 20 2.76   4.22   2.76 4.50 4.27 4.43 3.96
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 29.97   DNF   58.54 DNF 29.97
First round 2 1:16.21   DNF   DNF 1:16.21 DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 25 42   DNF   DNF 42 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 25 25.53   32.63   25.53 42.17 29.86 29.30 38.74
Skewb Combined First round 39 14.62     14.62 DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 1 20/26 59:05     20/26 59:05 DNF
Krzysztof Kiczela    Poland
Krzysztof Kiczela
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 28 12.08   13.61   17.68 14.10 12.08 12.08 14.66
First round 38 12.25   17.06   DNF 12.25 12.56 14.90 23.72
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 42 3.77   DNF   4.69 DNF 3.77 4.48 DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 13 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 23 22.94   28.42   22.94 28.33 26.42 37.54 30.51
Skewb Combined First round 18 6.28   7.20   6.81 7.29 7.51 8.28 6.28
Kuba Kwaśniewski    Poland
Kuba Kwaśniewski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 55 18.20   21.97   23.45 18.20 22.23 21.64 22.05
First round 61 18.63   25.54   18.63 19.73 37.87 DNF 19.03
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 29 4.45   4.91   4.99 11.30 4.45 4.99 4.76
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 44 DNF     DNF DNF
Kuba Nowotniak    Poland
Kuba Nowotniak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 72 26.59   36.32   1:20.21 29.60 40.68 26.59 38.69
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 55 9.57     9.57 DNF
Skewb Combined First round 45 21.72     27.07 21.72
Łukasz Burchard    Poland
Łukasz Burchard
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 50 18.38   20.88   18.38 22.50 20.79 19.34 22.52
First round 43 16.43   19.65   16.43 21.72 51.89 20.09 17.13
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 31 3.50   5.50   3.50 5.88 6.78 5.59 5.03
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 13 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 32 36.84     36.84 38.90
Skewb Combined First round 20 6.20   7.71   6.20 7.58 8.09 7.46 8.69
Maciej Czapiewski    Poland
Maciej Czapiewski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 1 7.09   8.04   8.15 10.67 7.09 8.00 7.96
Second round 2 8.52   8.91   9.14 8.52 8.59 9.01 9.16
First round 3 7.75   9.55   9.32 10.30 9.04 7.75 10.44
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 1.27   1.45   1.47 1.42 3.96 1.27 1.47
Combined First round 1 1.07   1.81   DNF 1.81 2.12 1.49 1.07
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 14.57   16.90   15.63 17.81 17.26 19.05 14.57
Combined First round 5 14.17   16.18   19.66 14.84 15.40 14.17 18.30
Skewb Final 3 2.88   4.10   4.98 8.17 2.88 3.29 4.02
Combined First round 3 2.66   3.40   3.63 4.05 2.66 2.72 3.84
Maciej Jabłoński    Poland
Maciej Jabłoński
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 32 14.15   14.46   14.89 14.79 14.21 14.38 14.15
First round 37 16.21   16.58   16.38 16.21 16.86 19.80 16.51
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 25 2.97   4.75   2.97 DNF 4.64 4.60 5.02
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 13 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 27 29.42   34.61   29.42 31.57 39.17 42.59 33.08
Skewb Combined First round 28 8.41     9.74 8.41
Maksymilian Piskorowski    Poland
Maksymilian Piskorowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 30 11.06   13.85   16.11 11.45 16.09 14.01 11.06
First round 20 9.68   12.04   9.68 11.61 11.56 14.42 12.96
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 17 3.05   4.01   5.19 3.05 3.85 4.76 3.41
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 13 43   46.33   43 49 47
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 20 21.26   26.59   32.05 23.61 28.26 21.26 27.89
Malwina Szopińska    Poland
Malwina Szopińska
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 42 14.97   18.29   18.16 19.16 24.10 17.56 14.97
First round 44 16.28   20.00   21.34 26.80 17.94 20.72 16.28
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 38 50.53     1:02.76 50.53
Małgorzata Wójtowicz    Poland
Małgorzata Wójtowicz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 76 32.30   42.44   42.47 48.26 32.30 36.60 49.18
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 59 11.92     11.92 12.86
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 13 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Skewb Combined First round 46 21.86     36.55 21.86
Marcin Jakubowski    Poland
Marcin Jakubowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 27 11.90   13.60   13.86 11.90 14.69 14.10 12.85
First round 23 11.62   12.47   11.88 13.00 11.62 14.12 12.54
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 14 3.13   3.80   3.13 3.51 4.02 5.24 3.87
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 9 3:11.25   DNF   DNF DNF 3:11.25
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 21 37   DNF   37 DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 19 22.50   25.38   22.65 23.50 39.74 30.00 22.50
Skewb Combined First round 13 4.49   6.29   4.88 8.00 4.49 5.99 DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 9 2/3 23:45     2/3 27:56 2/3 23:45
Marcin Krzewiński    Poland
Marcin Krzewiński
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 44 16.22   18.63   17.50 18.84 19.55 16.22 22.38
First round 42 18.91   19.51   19.04 18.91 19.57 19.93 23.61
Marcin Kupis    Poland
Marcin Kupis
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 47 18.42   19.48   19.24 18.42 20.73 23.32 18.48
First round 46 19.63   20.72   19.82 21.03 19.63 22.66 21.32
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 58 10.95     10.95 DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 15 48   52.67   60 48 50
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 41 1:23.60     2:27.99 1:23.60
Skewb Combined First round 42 17.77     17.77 24.92
Marcin Stachura    Poland
Marcin Stachura
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 16 9.34   11.40   10.29 18.04 13.03 9.34 10.87
First round 7 9.79   10.02   9.90 9.79 9.97 11.17 10.19
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 21 2.83   4.22   2.83 4.34 4.42 5.83 3.91
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 12 7:01.53   DNF   7:01.53 DNS DNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 25   28.67   31 25 30
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 12 18.91   21.49   22.33 19.27 23.39 18.91 22.87
Skewb Final 10 4.36   7.33   7.20 6.56 4.36 9.34 8.23
Combined First round 10 5.36   5.72   5.46 5.84 5.36 5.87 DNF
Marek Pepke    Poland
Marek Pepke
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 31 11.13   14.31   18.19 15.72 14.06 11.13 13.15
First round 34 14.83   15.86   15.75 14.83 15.68 24.64 16.16
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 2:48.59   DNF   2:48.59 3:14.84 DNF
First round 5 2:15.25   2:30.01   2:15.25 2:25.31 2:49.48
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 4 33   36.00   33 39 36
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 22 25.06   28.14   27.77 25.06 29.30 31.63 27.35
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 3 6/6 53:55     4/6 1:00:00 6/6 53:55
Mateusz Kanarski    Poland
Mateusz Kanarski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 58 17.06   23.12   17.06 27.11 20.23 24.63 24.51
First round 59 21.98   24.32   21.98 22.86 22.05 28.04 29.17
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 41 4.91   7.44   8.69 4.91 7.43 8.99 6.19
Skewb Combined First round 40 15.02     15.02 23.27
Max Utri    Poland
Max Utri
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 38 13.36   16.60   DNF 13.36 15.46 19.86 14.48
First round 30 12.26   13.72   13.26 18.94 12.26 13.85 14.05
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 29 33.00     33.00 DNF
Michał Bogdan    Poland
Michał Bogdan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 23 10.55   12.75   12.82 15.03 12.45 12.97 10.55
First round 22 10.88   12.19   13.52 11.89 12.59 12.08 10.88
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 1:31.43   DNF   1:31.43 DNF DNF
First round 1 1:15.27   DNF   1:15.27 1:25.86 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 16.54   17.76   22.57 18.93 16.79 16.54 17.56
Combined First round 8 15.60   20.47   21.31 18.15 26.40 21.96 15.60
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 5 5/5 25:13     5/5 25:13 7/9 52:35
Michał Mrowicki    Poland
Michał Mrowicki
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 69 25.77   32.03   39.82 35.09 33.28 27.73 25.77
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 56 9.60     DNF 9.60
Michał Rzewuski    Poland
Michał Rzewuski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 2 6.78   8.43   8.55 9.25 7.48 9.48 6.78
Second round 8 6.79   9.62   10.77 8.94 DNF 6.79 9.15
First round 1 7.50   8.63   8.24 9.34 8.30 11.12 7.50
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 1.63   2.14   3.48 1.67 2.66 1.63 2.08
Combined First round 3 1.64   2.33   1.91 4.90 3.16 1.64 1.93
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 19 32   DNF   32 40 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 12.32   14.02   13.68 14.51 12.32 14.95 13.87
Combined First round 1 10.45   12.52   13.89 10.45 15.71 11.95 11.73
Skewb Final 1 3.00   3.59   4.76 3.47 4.29 3.01 3.00
Combined First round 1 2.57   2.85   2.57 DNF 2.65 3.16 2.75
Mieszko Stryjski    Poland
Mieszko Stryjski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 80 44.51   49.99   44.51 48.16 52.21 49.59 57.12
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 60 13.53     13.68 13.53
Olaf Kuźmiński    Poland
Olaf Kuźmiński
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 66 27.26   30.03   30.99 30.07 29.02 38.21 27.26
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 48 7.01     7.58 7.01
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 40 1:18.67     1:18.67 DNF
Patrycja Michalska    Poland
Patrycja Michalska
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 24 11.79   12.96   11.79 12.54 14.06 13.02 13.33
First round 29 11.71   13.63   12.74 14.47 11.71 14.05 14.09
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 33 4.78   5.62   4.78 5.06 6.80 5.63 6.17
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 13 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 24 41   DNF   DNF 41 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 21 26.95   28.06   28.16 28.35 31.14 26.95 27.68
Skewb Combined First round 24 5.86   10.00   5.86 9.89 12.05 30.46 8.05
Patryk Milewczyk    Poland
Patryk Milewczyk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 40 16.04   17.96   17.32 16.04 18.78 17.78 19.26
First round 62 19.42   26.07   34.59 34.14 21.45 22.63 19.42
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 1:39.30   DNF   DNF 1:39.30 DNF
First round 4 1:57.97   DNF   DNF 1:57.97 DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 2 14/15 57:29     10/15 57:00 14/15 57:29
Paweł Dembicki    Poland
Paweł Dembicki
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 78 38.79   43.24   44.15 50.65 38.79 46.46 39.10
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 57 9.79     9.79 17.45
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 42 1:45.82     DNF 1:45.82
Skewb Combined First round 36 13.97     34.48 13.97
Paweł Duchnowski    Poland
Paweł Duchnowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 82 51.27   1:03.64   56.45 1:10.44 1:07.92 51.27 1:06.54
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 61 15.23     15.23 15.98
Paweł Kamiński    Poland
Paweł Kamiński
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 67 26.98   30.19   32.66 35.03 29.79 28.11 26.98
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 44 6.63     8.20 6.63
Skewb Combined First round 25 7.07   10.53   7.07 10.42 11.79 10.31 10.87
Paweł Kamiński    Poland
Paweł Kamiński
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 60 20.56   23.40   21.36 20.56 24.68 41.64 24.15
First round 52 18.66   22.42   22.50 18.66 23.41 21.36 26.22
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 40 4.56   7.38   4.56 7.24 8.47 6.43 8.62
Paweł Rybak    Poland
Paweł Rybak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 45 16.44   19.07   16.44 19.18 18.62 19.42 20.60
First round 41 17.04   19.30   21.24 21.34 17.67 17.04 19.00
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 23 3.33   4.48   7.73 4.60 3.33 3.88 4.97
Piotr Frankowski    Poland
Piotr Frankowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 20 11.21   12.62   12.77 11.21 11.95 DNF 13.14
First round 14 9.71   11.05   12.20 10.89 9.71 10.25 12.01
Piotr Kitowski    Poland
Piotr Kitowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 56 18.94   22.50   18.94 19.22 19.93 28.34 28.74
First round 56 17.03   23.09   24.56 21.53 17.03 23.19 29.90
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 39 5.60   6.93   5.60 9.51 7.44 6.71 6.64
Piotr Koska    Poland
Piotr Koska
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 17 10.93   11.58   11.11 11.84 11.78 11.86 10.93
First round 13 9.23   10.57   11.56 10.16 11.40 10.16 9.23
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 28 2.94   4.90   4.05 2.94 4.64 8.90 6.02
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 2:48.96   DNF   DNF DNF 2:48.96
First round 8 3:08.68   DNF   DNF 3:08.68 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 16.50   19.76   18.79 21.17 16.50 20.78 19.70
Combined First round 9 18.29   20.52   20.05 27.12 21.79 19.72 18.29
Skewb Final 7 4.49   5.48   DNF 6.65 5.22 4.57 4.49
Combined First round 6 3.92   4.89   3.92 5.64 5.14 5.09 4.45
Piotr Kózka    Poland
Piotr Kózka
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 19 11.32   12.12   11.91 11.32 13.06 14.48 11.38
First round 24 10.05   12.50   13.07 12.95 10.05 13.10 11.47
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 13 3.19   3.75   3.19 3.96 3.91 3.37 4.69
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 10 34   37.33   34 41 37
Piotr Kuchta    Poland
Piotr Kuchta
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 3 30   31.33   31 30 33
Piotr Szulc    Poland
Piotr Szulc
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 59 21.37   23.31   21.37 22.88 21.85 25.19 30.04
First round 57 20.30   23.44   21.53 23.51 33.03 20.30 25.29
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 46 6.96     6.96 9.83
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 28 69   DNF   DNF 69 DNF
Skewb Combined First round 41 17.63     20.24 17.63
Przemysław Rogalski    Poland
Przemysław Rogalski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 33 12.72   14.91   14.30 12.72 DNF 15.12 15.30
First round 21 10.50   12.06   14.00 13.79 11.71 10.69 10.50
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 2.28   3.25   2.38 2.28 4.30 3.07 4.82
Combined First round 8 2.49   3.14   3.05 3.82 4.02 2.56 2.49
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 11 6:33.62   DNF   6:33.62 DNS DNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 7 35   37.00   38 38 35
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 10 17.02   20.81   31.74 17.02 20.25 18.88 23.30
Combined First round 10 15.99   20.75   24.35 20.86 21.49 19.90 15.99
Skewb Combined First round 17 5.45   7.11   5.45 7.25 6.96 7.92 7.11
Rafał Borkowski    Poland
Rafał Borkowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 25 12.28   13.12   DNF 12.28 13.33 13.02 13.00
First round 17 10.62   11.38   11.00 12.20 10.95 10.62 14.56
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 24 24.03   29.65   29.58 31.67 24.03 28.67 30.71
Skewb Combined First round 16 4.53   6.80   5.32 7.64 4.53 7.43 11.11
Szymon Glura    Poland
Szymon Glura
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 48 17.90   20.29   21.38 17.90 18.88 DNF 20.61
First round 58 19.92   23.55   22.59 19.92 25.99 27.08 22.06
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 53 8.03     9.84 8.03
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 29 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 34 37.82     47.65 37.82
Skewb Combined First round 34 13.15     16.29 13.15
Szymon Jeziorski    Poland
Szymon Jeziorski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 10 8.90   11.47   12.69 10.66 8.90 11.73 12.03
Second round 9 7.94   9.63   9.80 7.94 10.73 10.32 8.78
First round 9 8.72   10.26   10.09 11.16 15.04 8.72 9.54
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 16 2.58   4.00   2.58 3.31 3.98 4.70 6.45
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 13 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 2 25   30.00   30 35 25
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 15 17.81   22.08   17.81 25.88 22.23 18.13 28.59
Skewb Combined First round 11 4.27   6.08   4.27 4.68 6.60 6.96 7.09
Szymon Kowalewski    Poland
Szymon Kowalewski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 63 24.56   26.40   25.99 30.17 25.89 24.56 27.32
Szymon Liszewski    Poland
Szymon Liszewski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 34 14.44   15.83   14.44 17.43 17.42 14.80 15.28
First round 36 12.96   16.00   12.96 18.74 17.18 15.01 15.82
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 18 2.70   4.15   2.70 3.48 4.73 4.23 4.99
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 28 31.68     53.97 31.68
Skewb Combined First round 29 8.70     8.98 8.70
Tomasz Żołnowski    Poland
Tomasz Żołnowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 11 8.50   10.56   13.90 9.96 8.50 11.34 10.38
First round 27 9.89   13.32   9.89 13.42 12.50 14.04 14.24
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 10 3:32.77   DNF   4:28.65 3:32.77 DNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 23 40   DNF   40 DNF DNF
Tymon Kolasiński    Poland
Tymon Kolasiński
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 4 8.29   9.47   9.87 DNF 9.05 8.29 9.49
Second round 4 8.37   9.39   10.34 9.03 8.37 11.82 8.81
First round 2 7.80   8.63   9.22 7.93 7.80 9.22 8.74
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 1.64   2.42   3.31 1.89 4.46 1.64 2.07
Combined First round 2 1.48   2.04   4.61 2.24 2.01 1.86 1.48
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 18 21.20   23.78   24.04 23.65 23.64 21.20 24.72
Skewb Final 4 2.88   4.17   6.17 4.22 2.88 4.67 3.62
Combined First round 4 2.83   3.83   2.83 5.76 3.30 3.98 4.22
Tymoteusz Dziełak    Poland
Tymoteusz Dziełak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 37 14.71   16.14   17.88 16.35 14.71 15.81 16.27
First round 40 12.57   18.58   20.50 21.79 20.43 14.81 12.57
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 37 5.31   6.45   6.09 5.31 6.40 6.85 7.47
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 31 35.46     35.46 41.38
Skewb Combined First round 30 8.72     10.06 8.72
Vilius Ribinskas    Lithuania
Vilius Ribinskas
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 15 10.05   11.37   10.28 DNF 11.37 10.05 12.46
First round 10 9.09   10.30   9.09 11.39 9.40 11.24 10.27
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 1.92   2.72   3.13 1.92 2.71 2.87 2.59
Combined First round 5 2.33   2.81   3.59 3.29 2.53 2.33 2.61
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 13 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 14 40   48.67   40 48 58
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 16 20.35   22.16   24.99 21.44 21.17 20.35 23.86
Skewb Combined First round 12 2.84   6.20   6.51 6.65 2.84 7.90 5.44
Weronika Czuraj    Poland
Weronika Czuraj
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 51 19.05   21.18   19.84 19.05 19.17 24.54 25.01
First round 55 20.68   22.55   32.63 20.68 24.65 21.25 21.74
Wojciech Knott    Poland
Wojciech Knott
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 6 8.79   10.18   9.73 9.94 10.87 8.79 12.36
Second round 5 8.69   9.40   8.69 8.94 10.77 10.36 8.89
First round 11 8.97   10.34   15.49 9.48 9.24 8.97 12.31
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 12 2.83   3.36   3.33 2.83 3.13 3.62 3.61
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 3:44.43   DNF   DNF DNF 3:44.43
First round 6 2:22.41   DNF   2:28.27 DNF 2:22.41
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 6 31   37.00   38 31 42
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 14.62   16.72   18.80 21.14 16.43 14.62 14.93
Combined First round 3 14.46   15.63   14.84 15.95 16.10 17.86 14.46
Skewb Final 8 3.48   6.74   7.86 7.85 3.48 4.51 9.15
Combined First round 8 3.72   5.33   6.23 5.08 3.72 DNF 4.67
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 6 3/3 15:06     3/3 15:06 DNS
Wojciech Szatanowski    Poland
Wojciech Szatanowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 9 8.63   11.14   12.23 11.05 8.63 11.39 10.99
Second round 10 9.14   10.20   9.14 10.58 10.36 10.62 9.66
First round 18 10.85   11.58   11.18 10.85 11.88 20.53 11.69
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 19 3.14   4.19   5.40 5.04 3.37 3.14 4.16
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 13 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 8 30   37.33   30 39 43
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 14.62   17.84   21.03 18.90 14.62 16.69 17.94
Combined First round 7 15.31   19.55   27.10 22.07 15.31 16.81 19.76
Skewb Combined First round 23 7.24   9.11   7.67 11.72 7.24 10.10 9.57
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 8/10 54:54     8/10 54:54 7/10 53:35