GLS Cup II 2017

Date City WCA LInk
2017-5-6  Poland, Gdańsk GLS Cup II 2017

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 Rubik's Cube  Michał Rzewuski 8.11  Igor Ośmiałowski 8.89  Maciej Czapiewski 9.55
 2x2x2 Cube  Maciej Czapiewski 2.44  Michał Rzewuski 3.02  Michał Wojcieszek 3.04
 4x4x4 Cube  Maciej Czapiewski 36.60  Michał Rzewuski 36.78  Hubert Kwasigroch 41.34
 5x5x5 Cube  Maciej Czapiewski 1:14.14  Hubert Kwasigroch 1:14.95  Michał Rzewuski 1:19.96
 3x3x3 One-Handed  Michał Rzewuski 15.64  Igor Ośmiałowski 16.14  Michał Bogdan 17.69
  Rubik's Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Rzewuski 8.55   9.37    Poland 9.38 8.55 10.03 DNF 8.71
2 Igor Ośmiałowski 8.33   9.41    Poland 8.81 10.22 9.94 9.48 8.33
3 Kalina Jakubowska 8.03   9.72    Poland 9.51 11.68 9.25 10.39 8.03
4 Maciej Czapiewski 9.08   10.61    Poland 11.01 9.08 10.21 10.61 11.18
5 Patryk Zawieja 8.26   10.62    Poland 10.00 10.25 15.04 11.61 8.26
6 Adam Polkowski 9.08   11.02    Poland 9.88 12.39 9.08 12.89 10.78
7 Piotr Frankowski 9.18   11.13    Poland 11.16 11.86 10.36 15.16 9.18
8 Marcin Stachura 9.41   11.46    Poland 10.85 11.78 12.31 11.76 9.41
9 Michał Wojcieszek 9.52   11.52    Poland 11.65 9.52 10.39 DNF 12.52
10 Hubert Kwasigroch 10.01   12.13    Poland 13.12 10.01 11.79 11.48 13.62
11 Wojciech Szatanowski 10.62   12.36    Poland 12.07 11.50 15.12 13.50 10.62
12 Michał Bogdan 10.38   13.05    Poland 15.44 15.75 12.22 10.38 11.49
13 Patryk Szczepański 12.29   13.66    Poland 14.72 12.99 13.28 15.87 12.29
14 Marcin Jakubowski 12.78   13.69    Poland 14.03 13.25 13.79 14.94 12.78
15 Marcin Gzik 10.23   13.74    Poland 13.74 10.23 13.63 14.57 13.85
16 Małgorzata Nowagiel 10.63   13.97    Poland 16.30 10.63 14.79 14.63 12.50
17 Tymon Kolasiński 10.69   14.17    Poland 11.66 16.36 14.48 10.69 18.33
18 Jakub Pacewicz 14.24   14.88    Poland 14.45 14.96 16.22 14.24 15.22
19 Mikołaj Kamiński 12.75   15.37    Poland 14.40 12.75 18.07 14.33 17.39
20 Paweł Murawski 13.93   15.37    Poland 15.50 13.97 16.64 17.20 13.93
21 Maksymilian Piskorowski 13.36   15.86    Poland 13.36 14.78 17.14 17.27 15.66
22 Kamil Pawlak 11.74   16.04    Poland 16.17 DNF 11.74 16.71 15.23
23 Damian Malinowski 14.41   16.06    Poland 15.99 16.41 15.77 14.41 16.63
24 Patrycja Michalska 12.03   16.15    Poland 12.03 18.10 14.19 16.17 20.08
25 Witali Bułatow 14.87   16.39    Poland 16.04 14.87 16.90 16.23 17.30
26 Oskar Iwaszkiewicz 15.42   16.87    Poland 17.23 17.32 19.06 16.05 15.42
27 Stanisław Szyszka 13.80   17.07    Poland 15.20 13.80 17.30 18.70 19.78
28 Kacper Kłos 16.91   17.12    Poland 17.33 22.00 17.11 16.92 16.91
29 Oskar Kaczmarek 16.88   17.68    Poland 16.95 18.76 18.21 16.88 17.89
30 Marek Pepke 17.58   18.33    Poland 17.58 18.60 17.65 18.73 19.30
31 Tomasz Stawicki 15.71   19.10    Poland 16.42 23.19 15.71 DNF 17.70
32 Patryk Milewczyk 17.85   19.76    Poland 28.13 22.83 18.57 17.87 17.85
33 Marta Żywicka 18.01   19.77    Poland 20.44 18.01 21.90 18.67 20.19
34 Michał Roszak 17.82   19.97    Poland 24.08 19.61 17.82 21.29 19.02
35 Karolina Wiącek 16.49   20.37    Poland 20.86 22.37 17.87 32.36 16.49
36 Oskar Lewandowski 18.37   20.60    Poland 19.61 22.03 20.16 24.95 18.37
37 Grzegorz Pacewicz 18.50   20.60    Poland 22.97 19.19 21.11 18.50 21.50
38 Paweł Mańkowski 19.66   20.89    Poland 19.92 22.39 20.37 23.71 19.66
39 Jakub Dutkiewicz 15.44   21.47    Poland 20.91 24.55 18.95 32.82 15.44
40 Michał Burnicki 21.13   21.64    Poland 22.36 21.47 21.25 21.13 22.20
41 Adrian Alankiewicz 20.81   22.98    Poland 22.26 27.97 25.55 21.14 20.81
42 Szymon Glura 20.91   24.41    Poland 22.99 20.91 35.41 24.03 26.20
43 Marek Zgrzywa 19.13   24.45    Poland 21.70 28.75 19.13 25.29 26.36
44 Laura Kowalska 16.92   25.10    Poland 32.32 25.49 21.76 28.06 16.92
45 Hubert Doroś 23.02   25.47    Poland 26.03 25.51 24.86 23.02 29.46
46 Marcin Kupis 24.74   25.85    Poland 24.93 26.33 41.51 26.29 24.74
47 Mateusz Krzemiński 22.88   26.78    Poland 23.70 31.25 26.38 30.26 22.88
48 Szymon Demko 21.98   26.81    Poland 26.37 21.98 32.98 24.73 29.32
49 Michał Krasodomski 23.09   26.93    Poland 26.14 23.09 29.75 38.43 24.90
50 Malwina Szopińska 25.84   27.76    Poland 26.57 29.42 27.30 25.84 30.23
51 Jakub Bukowski 25.37   27.86    Poland 28.93 26.32 25.37 36.63 28.32
52 Piotr Kogut 23.82   28.49    Poland 27.05 23.82 34.82 29.48 28.94
53 Ignacy Turek 23.22   29.29    Poland 27.74 32.11 30.08 30.04 23.22
54 Dennis van Enckevort 23.31   29.41    Netherlands 34.79 23.31 33.91 27.59 26.73
55 Paweł Kamiński 24.20   29.59    Poland 31.61 28.25 32.13 24.20 28.90
56 Kacper Grzelakowski 25.80   30.02    Poland 31.07 32.15 26.84 25.80 32.62
57 Łukasz Burchard 25.87   30.15    Poland 33.00 29.76 28.08 25.87 32.61
58 Cezary Jakubowski 26.27   32.37    Poland 36.56 31.12 26.27 34.10 31.90
59 Filip Klawikowski 30.33   32.47    Poland 32.29 30.33 34.42 30.69 48.04
60 Piotr Szulc 30.32   33.75    Poland 33.96 39.90 34.56 30.32 32.72
61 Dylan Wyrzykowski 27.28   34.29    Poland 47.91 33.14 30.23 39.51 27.28
62 Kinga Klonowska 30.87   35.86    Poland 30.87 44.63 38.26 35.34 33.99
63 Mateusz Kanarski 34.53   36.79    Poland 34.53 35.42 49.56 38.92 36.04
64 Zach Zarzecki 31.06   37.78    Australia 32.60 40.04 31.06 DNF 40.70
65 Paweł Kamiński 34.93   43.89    Poland 34.93 49.73 43.07 38.88 49.79
66 Maks Drobniewski 43.04   48.97    Poland 1:19.05 50.58 43.04 46.18 50.14
67 Michał Klawikowski 46.73   59.56    Poland 59.70 46.73 58.57 1:00.40 1:08.25
68 Ignacy Bukowski 54.73   1:00.64    Poland 57.28 1:05.91 1:04.52 54.73 1:00.12
69 Robert Stefaniak 57.46   1:13.70    Poland 1:02.39 1:13.31 1:25.40 57.46 2:11.09
  Rubik's Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Rzewuski 7.20   8.52    Poland 7.20 8.24 8.48 DNF 8.84
2 Igor Ośmiałowski 8.98   9.46    Poland 10.60 8.98 9.92 9.38 9.07
3 Kalina Jakubowska 9.04   9.66    Poland 10.21 9.59 9.18 9.04 11.51
4 Patryk Zawieja 9.48   9.70    Poland 9.90 9.68 9.51 10.21 9.48
5 Adam Polkowski 9.75   10.37    Poland 10.54 9.75 13.39 10.12 10.46
6 Maciej Czapiewski 7.42   10.41    Poland 13.24 7.42 11.66 10.38 9.20
7 Marcin Stachura 10.28   11.25    Poland 11.87 12.53 11.26 10.62 10.28
8 Michał Wojcieszek 9.25   11.51    Poland 10.19 12.25 9.25 14.58 12.08
9 Wojciech Szatanowski 10.56   11.72    Poland 10.56 11.63 11.18 12.34 12.98
10 Michał Bogdan 10.21   11.92    Poland 10.21 12.71 12.74 10.58 12.46
11 Tymon Kolasiński 11.16   12.61    Poland 12.75 13.19 11.89 14.93 11.16
12 Marcin Jakubowski 11.13   12.72    Poland 12.82 11.76 11.13 13.57 14.10
13 Małgorzata Nowagiel 11.15   12.73    Poland 13.75 11.48 13.54 11.15 13.16
14 Hubert Kwasigroch 8.93   12.99    Poland 14.10 13.45 11.55 8.93 13.97
15 Patryk Szczepański 11.53   13.04    Poland 11.81 13.09 11.53 17.50 14.21
16 Piotr Frankowski 10.18   13.61    Poland 10.18 13.75 14.24 17.00 12.85
17 Paweł Murawski 11.20   13.72    Poland 13.24 13.69 16.42 11.20 14.22
18 Marcin Gzik 13.39   14.58    Poland 15.53 15.03 15.04 13.66 13.39
19 Marek Pepke 13.29   14.66    Poland 15.20 16.58 14.78 13.29 14.00
20 Mikołaj Kamiński 13.65   14.73    Poland 15.71 19.79 13.70 13.65 14.78
21 Patrycja Michalska 13.49   15.04    Poland 14.48 15.40 13.49 15.23 19.97
22 Kamil Pawlak 13.11   15.43    Poland 13.11 14.73 15.49 16.06 DNF
23 Jakub Pacewicz 13.51   15.78    Poland 19.51 16.42 13.82 17.11 13.51
24 Maksymilian Piskorowski 13.27   16.08    Poland 13.27 17.96 15.91 14.55 17.79
25 Stanisław Szyszka 13.99   16.09    Poland 16.42 15.13 16.71 18.03 13.99
26 Tomasz Stawicki 13.74   17.20    Poland 15.59 19.11 13.74 17.90 18.11
27 Witali Bułatow 12.58   17.28    Poland 19.85 15.67 12.58 20.48 16.33
28 Oskar Iwaszkiewicz 15.22   17.40    Poland 15.22 15.83 16.79 19.58 19.86
29 Damian Malinowski 16.25   17.81    Poland 19.76 19.14 16.25 17.00 17.29
30 Oskar Kaczmarek 15.09   18.34    Poland 19.77 16.19 15.09 19.06 22.65
31 Michał Roszak 16.10   18.73    Poland 18.44 20.19 17.57 16.10 22.83
32 Paweł Mańkowski 18.07   19.17    Poland 18.07 18.56 18.37 20.57 21.86
33 Patryk Milewczyk 16.92   19.24    Poland 17.90 18.97 20.86 22.55 16.92
34 Grzegorz Pacewicz 16.60   19.62    Poland 20.43 17.10 21.33 22.57 16.60
35 Marta Żywicka 19.09   20.03    Poland 20.63 20.31 20.02 19.77 19.09
36 Karolina Wiącek 15.66   20.70    Poland 15.66 21.64 23.59 18.64 21.83
37 Michał Burnicki 18.18   20.95    Poland 26.33 18.65 23.48 20.72 18.18
38 Jakub Dutkiewicz 17.70   21.03    Poland 25.71 20.56 19.06 23.46 17.70
39 Oskar Lewandowski 18.89   21.27    Poland 18.89 23.24 23.13 20.46 20.21
40 Adrian Alankiewicz 20.17   23.97    Poland 27.84 21.33 22.74 28.54 20.17
41 Michał Krasodomski 22.45   24.68    Poland 24.33 23.16 22.45 26.56 30.06
42 Mateusz Krzemiński 23.15   26.66    Poland 36.46 23.15 28.18 27.14 24.67
43 Laura Kowalska 23.35   27.01    Poland 31.25 23.35 39.14 23.41 26.38
44 Marcin Kupis 21.19   27.35    Poland 24.96 21.19 31.14 25.96 35.99
45 Hubert Doroś 19.63   27.73    Poland 28.05 30.93 19.63 28.44 26.71
46 Marek Zgrzywa 24.17   27.74    Poland 31.99 35.14 24.17 24.29 26.93
47 Szymon Demko 22.30   28.13    Poland 28.14 22.30 31.05 32.84 25.21
48 Piotr Kogut 24.40   28.69    Poland 24.40 34.17 26.45 25.45 52.59
49 Jakub Bukowski 22.06   29.32    Poland 34.87 36.68 22.06 25.65 27.44
50 Malwina Szopińska 24.40   29.63    Poland 27.55 33.15 24.40 28.20 DNF
51 Szymon Glura 24.95   30.33    Poland 29.86 24.95 32.93 28.71 32.43
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Rzewuski 7.51   8.11    Poland 7.51 7.72 10.50 7.76 8.86
2 Igor Ośmiałowski 8.26   8.89    Poland 8.90 8.26 9.02 9.56 8.74
3 Maciej Czapiewski 7.81   9.55    Poland 7.88 7.81 13.95 11.59 9.19
4 Michał Wojcieszek 9.19   10.13    Poland 10.17 9.19 10.19 10.04 13.31
5 Patryk Zawieja 8.18   10.53    Poland 8.18 10.41 10.57 10.88 10.60
6 Kalina Jakubowska 8.45   10.68    Poland 12.68 8.45 11.85 9.52 10.66
7 Wojciech Szatanowski 9.11   11.32    Poland 9.11 10.76 11.99 11.21 12.48
8 Adam Polkowski 8.06   11.49    Poland 8.06 9.43 17.05 11.90 13.14
9 Marcin Stachura 10.68   11.59    Poland 10.68 10.90 12.22 11.74 12.14
10 Michał Bogdan 7.79   11.82    Poland 7.79 10.59 12.34 12.54 16.33
11 Tymon Kolasiński 10.96   11.98    Poland 10.96 11.37 14.22 11.09 13.49
12 Marcin Jakubowski 11.53   12.53    Poland 15.93 12.29 13.29 12.01 11.53
  2x2x2 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Maciej Czapiewski 1.74   1.95    Poland 1.81 1.83 2.44 2.21 1.74
2 Michał Rzewuski 2.11   2.40    Poland 3.37 2.11 2.22 2.41 2.56
3 Mikołaj Zubowicz 2.13   3.23    Poland 3.69 3.34 2.13 2.67 7.37
4 Igor Ośmiałowski 3.12   3.74    Poland 3.27 3.77 4.34 4.19 3.12
5 Tymon Kolasiński 2.99   4.03    Poland 2.99 3.74 4.78 3.58 6.09
6 Wojciech Szatanowski 3.02   4.08    Poland 3.70 6.50 3.02 4.15 4.38
7 Michał Wojcieszek 3.01   4.15    Poland 5.44 3.91 3.97 3.01 4.56
8 Marcin Jakubowski 3.66   4.16    Poland 4.07 3.66 5.11 4.34 4.08
9 Hubert Kwasigroch 3.52   4.39    Poland 3.52 4.52 DNF 4.68 3.97
10 Marcin Stachura 3.55   4.43    Poland 4.20 5.25 4.17 4.92 3.55
11 Oskar Kaczmarek 4.80   4.89    Poland 4.85 5.15 4.91 4.91 4.80
12 Damian Malinowski 3.19   5.15    Poland 3.19 6.44 4.90 4.12 6.66
13 Kacper Kłos 3.91   5.21    Poland 5.27 6.56 5.06 5.30 3.91
14 Patryk Zawieja 3.21   5.26    Poland 4.91 7.15 3.21 5.38 5.48
15 Stanisław Szyszka 3.13   5.40    Poland 5.63 6.56 5.31 5.26 3.13
16 Michał Bogdan 3.38   5.41    Poland 3.38 7.42 4.72 4.55 6.96
17 Małgorzata Nowagiel 4.81   5.69    Poland 4.81 6.53 5.35 5.74 5.99
18 Patryk Szczepański 2.78   5.81    Poland 2.78 5.64 6.71 6.81 5.08
19 Kalina Jakubowska 4.77   5.83    Poland 4.77 6.01 6.38 7.93 5.09
20 Jakub Pacewicz 5.30   5.83    Poland 6.17 5.42 5.30 11.23 5.89
21 Marek Zgrzywa 4.75   5.89    Poland 5.99 4.75 5.25 7.04 6.43
22 Michał Roszak 4.08   5.97    Poland 6.57 4.08 5.03 6.74 6.31
23 Adrian Alankiewicz 4.44   6.14    Poland 5.52 6.81 7.60 6.09 4.44
24 Paweł Murawski 5.77   6.15    Poland 6.79 5.84 5.82 6.97 5.77
25 Michał Krasodomski 5.63   6.35    Poland 5.63 5.76 10.28 6.17 7.11
26 Jakub Dutkiewicz 5.93   6.49    Poland 7.08 5.93 6.37 7.05 6.05
27 Patrycja Michalska 4.53   6.89    Poland 8.16 4.53 8.04 6.53 6.11
28 Kacper Grzelakowski 4.28   7.15    Poland 7.98 4.28 6.74 6.72 8.73
29 Tomasz Stawicki 5.30   7.35    Poland 6.68 5.30 8.65 9.62 6.71
30 Łukasz Burchard 5.75   8.51    Poland 9.42 5.75 7.23 8.87 9.69
31 Dennis van Enckevort 5.51   8.61    Netherlands 5.51 7.17 11.98 15.79 6.67
32 Szymon Demko 5.90   10.59    Poland 5.90 DNF 15.33 8.26 8.19
33 Oskar Iwaszkiewicz 6.38      Poland 6.38 7.05
34 Maksymilian Piskorowski 6.65      Poland 6.65 7.46
35 Witali Bułatow 7.17      Poland 7.44 7.17
36 Grzegorz Pacewicz 7.25      Poland 7.25 9.51
37 Paweł Mańkowski 7.53      Poland 9.26 7.53
38 Piotr Szulc 7.70      Poland 11.47 7.70
39 Paweł Kamiński 7.85      Poland 7.85 12.94
40 Oskar Lewandowski 7.98      Poland 7.98 10.20
41 Marta Żywicka 8.35      Poland 8.35 12.73
42 Szymon Glura 8.62      Poland 8.62 9.78
43 Hubert Doroś 9.00      Poland 9.18 9.00
44 Cezary Jakubowski 9.86      Poland 9.86 12.16
45 Paweł Kamiński 10.31      Poland 20.29 10.31
46 Filip Klawikowski 12.65      Poland 12.65 12.79
47 Maks Drobniewski 13.43      Poland 13.43 29.15
48 Piotr Kogut 13.89      Poland 23.02 13.89
49 Robert Stefaniak 14.22      Poland 23.32 14.22
50 Michał Klawikowski 19.34      Poland 19.34 20.90
51 Szymon Rola 22.46      Poland 22.46 50.13
  2x2x2 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Maciej Czapiewski 1.39   2.44    Poland 3.82 2.01 1.50 1.39 4.57
2 Michał Rzewuski 1.77   3.02    Poland 2.80 5.33 1.77 3.32 2.94
3 Michał Wojcieszek 2.25   3.04    Poland 2.49 2.97 2.25 5.44 3.67
4 Igor Ośmiałowski 2.10   3.18    Poland 2.84 3.31 3.39 2.10 3.40
5 Wojciech Szatanowski 3.19   3.65    Poland 5.81 3.19 4.09 3.26 3.59
6 Marcin Stachura 3.81   4.21    Poland 6.15 3.83 4.50 3.81 4.29
7 Marcin Jakubowski 3.53   4.33    Poland 6.52 5.71 3.73 3.55 3.53
8 Tymon Kolasiński 3.30   4.82    Poland 3.30 6.76 3.94 DNF 3.76
9 Oskar Kaczmarek 3.72   5.00    Poland 3.72 5.80 5.22 4.51 5.27
10 Hubert Kwasigroch 4.10   5.06    Poland DNF 5.19 5.84 4.14 4.10
11 Damian Malinowski 4.68   5.66    Poland 4.68 6.04 6.41 5.43 5.50
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Maciej Czapiewski 32.70   34.59    Poland 35.65 47.88 32.70 32.71 35.42
2 Michał Rzewuski 29.32   35.66    Poland 32.58 39.40 29.32 38.36 36.05
3 Hubert Kwasigroch 33.69   36.37    Poland 33.69 35.81 40.81 35.12 38.18
4 Igor Ośmiałowski 41.61   43.59    Poland 43.99 46.70 41.61 43.46 43.33
5 Wojciech Szatanowski 45.56   48.77    Poland 49.85 59.13 50.81 45.56 45.66
6 Patryk Zawieja 41.63   48.84    Poland 51.76 46.26 54.39 41.63 48.49
7 Marcin Stachura 45.55   51.04    Poland 55.50 49.02 1:00.66 45.55 48.59
8 Kalina Jakubowska 44.57   51.27    Poland 50.42 55.72 44.57 DNF 47.67
9 Michał Wojcieszek 46.72   52.63    Poland 47.28 46.72 1:03.01 47.61 DNF
10 Mikołaj Zubowicz 43.84   54.59    Poland 47.69 43.84 46.06 1:10.01 1:12.13
11 Kamil Pawlak 56.31   1:00.99    Poland 56.31 57.13 1:05.06 1:14.26 1:00.78
12 Marcin Jakubowski 58.58   1:03.52    Poland 1:08.22 1:04.07 58.58 1:01.60 1:04.90
13 Tymon Kolasiński 59.45   1:03.76    Poland 1:05.19 1:04.16 59.45 1:01.94 1:08.91
14 Maksymilian Piskorowski 58.06   1:08.25    Poland 58.06 1:09.10 1:05.32 1:10.34 1:13.84
15 Małgorzata Nowagiel 1:05.35   1:09.97    Poland 1:07.49 1:05.35 1:13.16 1:21.33 1:09.25
16 Damian Malinowski 1:03.46   1:10.84    Poland 1:20.35 1:03.46 1:09.44 1:09.90 1:13.19
17 Witali Bułatow 1:00.14   1:13.43    Poland 1:12.21 1:26.00 1:00.14 1:17.42 1:10.65
18 Michał Roszak 1:10.55   1:14.09    Poland 1:15.70 1:11.55 1:10.55 1:15.01 DNF
19 Grzegorz Pacewicz 1:12.47   1:14.86    Poland 1:17.78 1:13.78 1:17.50 1:12.47 1:13.31
20 Oskar Kaczmarek 1:06.03   1:25.93    Poland 1:14.99 1:35.56 1:28.18 1:34.61 1:06.03
21 Stanisław Szyszka 1:15.39      Poland 1:15.39 1:27.35
22 Jakub Pacewicz 1:17.44      Poland 1:17.44 1:29.82
23 Paweł Murawski 1:20.11      Poland 1:21.62 1:20.11
24 Tomasz Stawicki 1:23.55      Poland 1:23.55 1:27.85
25 Patrycja Michalska 1:23.56      Poland 1:23.56 1:27.81
26 Oskar Iwaszkiewicz 1:25.32      Poland DNF 1:25.32
27 Paweł Mańkowski 1:27.01      Poland 1:27.01 1:36.89
28 Patryk Szczepański 1:34.18      Poland 1:34.18 2:01.20
29 Adrian Alankiewicz 1:45.25      Poland 1:47.19 1:45.25
30 Jakub Dutkiewicz 1:48.33      Poland 1:48.33 1:52.46
31 Marek Zgrzywa 1:49.65      Poland 1:49.65 1:52.67
32 Laura Kowalska 1:58.30      Poland 2:49.85 1:58.30
33 Łukasz Burchard 2:02.33      Poland 2:09.88 2:02.33
34 Dennis van Enckevort 2:09.65      Netherlands DNF 2:09.65
35 Hubert Doroś 2:15.98      Poland 2:58.09 2:15.98
36 Piotr Szulc 2:17.23      Poland 2:57.64 2:17.23
37 Kacper Kłos 2:20.66      Poland 2:20.66 2:41.91
38 Szymon Glura 2:20.83      Poland 2:20.83 2:37.73
39 Szymon Demko 2:56.55      Poland DNF 2:56.55
40 Cezary Jakubowski 2:57.86      Poland 2:57.86 DNF
41 Robert Stefaniak 3:13.55      Poland 3:13.55 3:32.71
42 Piotr Kogut 3:17.25      Poland 3:43.45 3:17.25
  4x4x4 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Maciej Czapiewski 33.64   36.60    Poland DNF 36.88 33.64 38.41 34.52
2 Michał Rzewuski 30.66   36.78    Poland 33.88 30.66 42.64 41.59 34.86
3 Hubert Kwasigroch 36.55   41.34    Poland 42.39 38.84 42.78 1:20.36 36.55
4 Patryk Zawieja 42.09   44.02    Poland 45.40 43.66 44.99 43.40 42.09
5 Igor Ośmiałowski 43.20   46.20    Poland 52.62 48.17 44.24 46.20 43.20
6 Wojciech Szatanowski 42.70   46.51    Poland 53.53 49.15 42.70 44.30 46.08
7 Kalina Jakubowska 38.71   47.45    Poland 54.10 43.58 38.71 50.83 47.94
8 Marcin Stachura 42.96   48.73    Poland 42.96 49.90 51.54 44.75 53.58
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Rzewuski 1:07.69   1:12.19    Poland 1:13.98 1:07.69 1:08.43 1:14.15 1:14.44
2 Hubert Kwasigroch 1:07.44   1:17.68    Poland 1:12.27 1:35.13 1:07.44 1:13.87 1:26.90
3 Maciej Czapiewski 1:15.05   1:19.10    Poland 1:19.03 1:23.99 1:21.15 1:17.13 1:15.05
4 Patryk Zawieja 1:15.78   1:24.62    Poland 1:31.48 1:15.78 1:20.55 1:24.29 1:29.03
5 Kalina Jakubowska 1:25.14   1:29.03    Poland 1:33.05 1:27.25 1:26.80 1:46.18 1:25.14
6 Igor Ośmiałowski 1:30.95   1:35.99    Poland 1:38.43 1:30.95 1:38.16 1:44.98 1:31.38
7 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:30.65   1:36.86    Poland 1:30.65 1:40.90 1:35.13 1:34.98 1:40.48
8 Kamil Pawlak 1:29.82   1:43.11    Poland 1:55.51 1:44.08 1:38.94 1:29.82 1:46.32
9 Marcin Stachura 1:33.92   1:44.40    Poland 1:53.25 1:44.43 1:33.92 1:44.90 1:43.86
10 Marcin Jakubowski 1:40.87   1:47.51    Poland 1:47.04 1:48.62 1:40.87 1:51.60 1:46.88
11 Mikołaj Zubowicz 1:35.24   1:47.79    Poland 1:54.48 1:55.55 1:35.24 1:36.90 1:51.99
12 Mikołaj Kamiński 1:34.59   1:50.06    Poland 1:58.87 1:52.13 1:34.59 1:51.24 1:46.82
13 Michał Wojcieszek 1:49.82   1:55.07    Poland 1:56.80 2:12.98 1:58.57 1:49.82 1:49.83
14 Michał Roszak 1:40.58   1:59.45    Poland 1:58.05 1:40.58 1:57.92 2:02.38 2:11.44
15 Maksymilian Piskorowski 2:00.79      Poland 2:14.62 2:00.79
16 Patrycja Michalska 2:06.06      Poland 2:30.26 2:06.06
17 Małgorzata Nowagiel 2:08.64      Poland 2:08.64 2:37.83
18 Damian Malinowski 2:13.46      Poland 2:13.46 2:33.29
19 Stanisław Szyszka 2:44.75      Poland 2:44.75 2:53.79
20 Paweł Mańkowski 3:00.72      Poland 3:22.89 3:00.72
21 Tomasz Stawicki 3:05.39      Poland 3:05.39 3:13.71
22 Tymon Kolasiński 3:07.83      Poland 3:09.03 3:07.83
23 Adrian Alankiewicz 3:09.15      Poland 3:12.88 3:09.15
24 Oskar Kaczmarek 3:16.06      Poland 3:18.94 3:16.06
25 Paweł Murawski 3:16.60      Poland 3:40.20 3:16.60
26 Grzegorz Pacewicz 3:34.33      Poland 3:46.40 3:34.33
27 Łukasz Burchard 3:46.03      Poland 3:53.78 3:46.03
28 Marek Zgrzywa 3:46.11      Poland 4:09.38 3:46.11
  5x5x5 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Maciej Czapiewski 1:12.42   1:14.14    Poland 1:14.35 1:12.42 1:14.84 1:13.23 1:18.61
2 Hubert Kwasigroch 1:08.49   1:14.95    Poland 1:08.49 1:17.21 1:28.95 1:15.30 1:12.33
3 Michał Rzewuski 1:10.04   1:19.96    Poland 1:14.35 1:29.69 1:36.18 1:10.04 1:15.84
4 Patryk Zawieja 1:11.99   1:26.53    Poland 1:11.99 1:30.73 1:18.50 1:39.22 1:30.35
5 Kalina Jakubowska 1:21.58   1:32.84    Poland DNF 1:30.52 1:21.58 1:35.38 1:32.62
6 Igor Ośmiałowski 1:27.25   1:35.58    Poland 1:37.63 1:27.25 1:33.79 1:35.32 DNF
7 Kamil Pawlak 1:34.44   1:44.22    Poland 1:51.16 1:58.71 1:34.44 1:42.20 1:39.29
8 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:42.55   1:46.31    Poland 1:45.18 1:50.31 1:43.45 1:42.55 1:56.31
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Igor Ośmiałowski 12.24   15.70    Poland 17.25 15.55 16.58 14.98 12.24
2 Maciej Czapiewski 12.87   15.82    Poland 14.12 12.87 17.45 16.23 17.11
3 Michał Rzewuski 13.05   15.84    Poland 16.35 13.05 16.98 15.92 15.26
4 Michał Bogdan 16.60   19.48    Poland 20.66 18.36 20.28 16.60 19.79
5 Michał Wojcieszek 16.43   19.68    Poland 19.90 23.83 20.51 16.43 18.64
6 Hubert Kwasigroch 16.77   19.72    Poland 22.51 26.51 16.91 16.77 19.74
7 Patryk Szczepański 17.80   20.45    Poland 19.10 21.75 20.49 23.19 17.80
8 Wojciech Szatanowski 18.05   20.84    Poland 23.84 19.99 21.53 18.05 21.00
9 Marcin Stachura 19.51   21.81    Poland 20.93 19.51 21.63 25.47 22.86
10 Kalina Jakubowska 17.97   22.03    Poland 24.04 21.26 22.92 17.97 21.91
11 Paweł Murawski 22.59   24.14    Poland 29.09 23.68 22.59 23.20 25.54
12 Damian Malinowski 21.17   25.47    Poland 32.09 25.22 27.88 21.17 23.30
13 Marcin Jakubowski 20.84   25.59    Poland 20.84 26.74 25.99 41.92 24.04
14 Patryk Zawieja 17.06   27.44    Poland 21.07 17.06 25.62 42.41 35.64
15 Mikołaj Zubowicz 25.89   27.73    Poland 26.62 29.76 25.89 29.90 26.82
16 Mikołaj Kamiński 21.85   28.28    Poland 28.30 35.31 30.51 26.03 21.85
17 Marek Pepke 26.60   30.54    Poland 32.18 26.60 39.43 26.72 32.72
18 Michał Roszak 29.98   33.52    Poland 29.98 58.02 35.22 32.31 33.04
19 Oskar Kaczmarek 28.79   34.70    Poland 38.29 28.79 34.35 31.47 45.01
20 Tomasz Stawicki 29.78   44.44    Poland 29.78 41.89 48.54 48.52 42.92
21 Maksymilian Piskorowski 33.59      Poland 38.77 33.59
22 Stanisław Szyszka 34.11      Poland 34.11 35.81
23 Kamil Pawlak 34.67      Poland 35.04 34.67
24 Grzegorz Pacewicz 34.80      Poland 39.04 34.80
25 Oskar Iwaszkiewicz 36.82      Poland 1:08.94 36.82
26 Patrycja Michalska 37.59      Poland 37.59 42.59
27 Paweł Mańkowski 48.99      Poland 48.99 DNF
28 Dennis van Enckevort 1:01.28      Netherlands 1:13.70 1:01.28
29 Adrian Alankiewicz 1:01.84      Poland DNF 1:01.84
30 Hubert Doroś 1:06.22      Poland 1:06.22 DNF
31 Kacper Kłos 1:07.72      Poland 1:22.36 1:07.72
32 Szymon Glura 1:27.90      Poland 1:45.21 1:27.90
33 Cezary Jakubowski 2:21.59      Poland DNF 2:21.59
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Rzewuski 13.48   15.64    Poland 15.02 15.36 18.85 16.54 13.48
2 Igor Ośmiałowski 10.51   16.14    Poland 17.33 10.51 14.75 19.14 16.33
3 Michał Bogdan 17.56   17.69    Poland 17.68 17.58 17.56 17.81 20.20
4 Wojciech Szatanowski 15.55   18.69    Poland 18.73 15.55 20.33 18.37 18.97
5 Maciej Czapiewski 14.55   19.79    Poland 26.00 24.36 15.93 19.08 14.55
6 Michał Wojcieszek 17.78   20.20    Poland 17.78 19.78 20.51 24.02 20.32
7 Patryk Szczepański 17.20   20.32    Poland 22.45 17.20 19.43 19.09 22.61
8 Marcin Stachura 18.30   21.90    Poland 18.30 27.66 20.44 19.75 25.52
9 Hubert Kwasigroch 20.27   22.52    Poland 24.44 20.27 22.87 21.13 23.56
10 Kalina Jakubowska 19.86   23.01    Poland 24.37 23.23 43.41 19.86 21.43
11 Damian Malinowski 25.76   28.82    Poland 33.58 25.76 27.07 29.97 29.41
12 Paweł Murawski 24.46   29.90    Poland 29.92 30.06 29.71 24.46 30.55
  Rubik's Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 R D2 L2 D2 L' U2 B2 D2 U' R B' U2 R2 D B2 F U B' R2
A #2 D2 L' R B2 L2 D2 R2 D2 U R F2 R' F' D B D' B' F' R'
A #3 U2 R2 F' U B2 R D R L' D F L2 U2 R2 B U2 F2 R2 F' L2
A #4 R' U2 B2 R' D' L' F' B R' F' D' B' D2 F B2 R2 B' R2
A #5 U' F2 D L2 U L2 B2 F2 U F2 R2 F' R' F' R2 U2 F' D R2 F2
A Ex#1 F R' B D F R F2 R2 U' R' F' U2 B2 L2 U R2 L2 U' L2 U
A Ex#2 L D2 F2 R2 U2 R' D2 R U L' D L2 R2 B' D B D2 B' U2
B #1 U B' D B2 R L U2 B' R2 L D2 R2 L2 B2 D R2 D F2 D' F2
B #2 L D' L' B R U2 L' U' B' L U2 D2 L D2 B2 L2 D2 F2 R
B #3 U2 B' R2 D2 B' R2 B2 R' F L R2 B U' B2 L' R' U' B
B #4 F2 U2 B2 D2 F D L2 U2 F R' B2 U L2 F2 R2 D' F2 B2 D2
B #5 L2 F' U2 F2 U2 R2 F' R2 F2 L U' F2 U2 F D2 R B D' U
B Ex#1 L F2 R D2 R2 F2 R' D L F' D2 F' D U R' B' F U2
B Ex#2 R2 U B2 D2 U B2 R2 D U F R' D2 R D B' F' L D R U'
C #1 F B R2 B' D' R U2 R' L U F' L B2 L2 B2 L B2 D2 B2 L
C #2 D2 R2 B2 D2 B2 R' F2 D2 R U' R' B D L2 B F' U2 F2 D2 R'
C #3 U' L2 D R2 F2 U F2 U L2 B2 R U' B L' F' D' B2 R2 F' U2
C #4 D F2 L2 F2 U B2 L2 D' F2 D2 B' D' L' F R U' F D F R'
C #5 U' F2 B' U' D F2 L' F' D F2 L2 D2 L2 F D2 F2 D2 B' R2 U2
C Ex#1 U2 D' L2 F2 B L' B2 R F' D L B2 R' U2 F2 B2 R' U2 F2 R2
C Ex#2 B D2 U2 B R2 D2 B2 F' D2 F L2 D' U' L F U2 F2 R' B R D2
D #1 R B2 R' B2 R F2 D2 U2 L D' U2 B2 L' B2 R B D2 U2 L2 B
D #2 R' U2 B2 R F2 L' B2 L' F2 L2 D' F' L2 U' F' L R2 B F' U'
D #3 B2 L' B2 R B2 D2 F2 L' B' D F2 U' R F2 R' F R' F2 L
D #4 L' F2 L' D F' U' F2 U2 B' U' R' F2 R2 D2 L D2 R B2 D2 B2
D #5 L2 D2 F2 R2 F2 R2 D' U R2 B' U L' F' R F D2 B U R2 B
D Ex#1 D2 F2 D2 R U2 L2 B2 R' D2 F2 L F R2 B U' B L2 F2 U' L' B
D Ex#2 F' R2 D2 L2 F2 U2 B' D2 B' R2 D2 U' B L R F2 U' F' L2 B U2
E #1 D2 L2 B2 U' F2 U B2 U F2 R2 D B D L' R' F R2 D L2 U L2
E #2 F' D' R' L2 U2 F D L2 D' R U B2 U2 R2 F2 B2 D2 L2 D
E #3 U B2 U' B2 D' R2 F2 R2 F2 R U2 F' R B R' U R' B' R U2
E #4 U2 L2 F2 U2 L' D2 L2 R2 F' R U' R' D' U' F' R' B' L2 B2
E #5 F2 L2 F' U2 B' L2 F' D2 U2 F' U' R2 B2 U2 B2 L' B2 D R
E Ex#1 D2 F2 L D2 L2 U2 L2 F2 L' U' F2 D' R D' B' F2 U' F'
E Ex#2 B' R2 B R2 F' D2 R2 D2 B2 D B L' R' B D' B' L2 B' F2 U2
  Rubik's Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F2 U2 L D2 B2 R' B2 F2 D2 B' D2 B' U' F2 L B F2 D' F D
A #2 D2 L2 D L2 U B2 R2 U2 F D F' R B2 D' U2 B' U' L U2
A #3 D2 U2 L2 B F2 R2 F' R2 U2 R' B' L' F L R U F L2 D' B
A #4 U' F L2 D2 R L' B' R U' D2 F' L2 D B2 L2 U' R2 L2 F2 B2
A #5 F' B D B D' L2 D R' L D' F2 L2 B2 U2 F2 D2 R2 L' U2 L'
A Ex#1 B2 F2 R B2 L F2 R F2 D2 L' U' B2 R' B2 D' B U F2 R' F
A Ex#2 D2 F B2 D F2 U2 L' F2 R2 B' D2 F2 L F2 U2 R U2 D2
B #1 D B' L2 D2 L' F' L2 U' F B D L2 F' U2 B' R2 U2 L2 D2 B2
B #2 U' L2 F2 D F2 U2 B2 U R2 B' L2 U' L D2 B2 F' U F D2
B #3 D2 B2 L' U2 F2 R B2 L R B' D' F2 L B D B R F' D' F2
B #4 B2 D2 U2 L' F2 D2 L2 R F2 D2 B' L' D' F2 U' R2 D F'
B #5 D B2 D' F2 D2 F2 R2 D L2 F' U R2 B D' R2 B F R' U2 B
B Ex#1 D2 R2 D2 B U' B2 R' D2 F' L D2 L2 B' R2 F R2 B2 D2 R2 F2
B Ex#2 D B2 U F2 U B2 D R2 F2 U' R' F' R2 U B U2 F R' B' D'
C #1 U2 L2 U2 F2 L' B2 L B2 D B2 R' B2 R2 B2 U' L F U2 L'
C #2 R2 U' F2 D2 U' L2 U' F2 R2 F' L' B' L D2 R2 D' B2 D2 B2
C #3 U2 F2 D2 B2 L' F2 R F2 L' U2 L' F' U2 L B2 D' L' B2 L2 U
C #4 D2 R' B' D R U' B2 L U F D2 R' B2 R' L2 D2 F2 B2 R2 B2
C #5 D R2 D L2 U' L2 F2 R2 U' R2 B' U2 L' R D R2 F D' U F'
C Ex#1 U' R2 F R2 U R2 D2 B D R B' L2 F L2 U2 F D2 B' L2 B
C Ex#2 F L2 D' B' U' F2 U B' R D R F2 B2 R' L' U2 L
  Rubik's Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F2 R2 B' F2 D2 L2 B' D2 U2 L' R' U' B F2 U2 L' D2 R2 F' U2
A #2 U2 R2 U' L2 D' F2 D2 R2 F2 R F U2 R F2 L' U2 F D' U2 L2
A #3 B2 U2 F2 R2 B2 D L2 U' B R F2 L U F D L2 D L F2
A #4 R B' U' B' D' L' D' F R' L' U2 L2 F2 U2 F2 R F2 D2 B2
A #5 B2 R' D2 R F' U L2 F2 R2 U L2 U2 F R2 F R2 B' L2 D2
A Ex#1 F2 U2 L F2 L U2 L F2 D2 U' R F' L F' L2 D F2 U' B2 L2
A Ex#2 D B' U D F D L2 B2 R' F D R2 L2 D' R2 U D' B2 D
  2x2x2 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 U' F' R2 F U' F U' R U R
A #2 U' R' U2 F U2 R' F R2 U' R' U
A #3 R' U' F U2 F' U' R2 U R U' F
A #4 R2 U' R U' R F' R' U' R' U R'
A #5 U' R U R2 U2 R2 F U' R' F U'
A Ex#1 U2 R' F U2 F U2 F2 U2 R U' R'
A Ex#2 U2 R' F R2 U' F' U2 R' U2 R F'
B #1 R' F2 R U' R F' U' R2 U2 R' U2
B #2 R F' U' R2 F U2 R2 U2 F' R2 F'
B #3 U' R2 U' F R2 U' R2 U R' U2 R2
B #4 R2 U' R U' F U' R U' R' F U2
B #5 R F' U' R2 U' F2 R U R' U2 F'
B Ex#1 R U' F R U2 F' R U2 R U2 R'
B Ex#2 R U2 R2 U' R U' R2 F' U' F U2
C #1 U R F' U' R' U' R F' U' R U'
C #2 F U' R2 U' F' R' U R' F R' U2
C #3 R2 U' F R U R' U2 F U2 F' U'
C #4 R' U' F' R2 U' F' R2 F U2 F2 R2
C #5 R F' R' U' R' U F' U' R' U R
C Ex#1 R' U2 F U F U2 R' F U2 F' U2
C Ex#2 R' U' R F' U' R' U R U' R' F
D #1 U2 F R U' R2 F R2 U' R' U' R'
D #2 R U' R' F2 U2 F U' R U' R U'
D #3 R U' F' R' U' R' F U R2 U' R'
D #4 R F' R' U R2 U' F R2 U2 R' U'
D #5 R' U' F' U2 F2 U2 R U' R' F U
D Ex#1 U R' U' F U' F R U R' U' F
D Ex#2 R' U' R U F U' R U' R' F U2
  2x2x2 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 R' F' R U' R U' R2 U R' F'
A #2 F R U R' U' F U2 F U' R U2
A #3 U R' U2 F U' R U' R' U2 R' U
A #4 U' R' U2 R U' R' F R' F2 R2 U'
A #5 U' R' U' R2 U2 R' U R2 F U R2
A Ex#1 U R' F U2 R U F R U R' U2
A Ex#2 U R' U' R U R' U F U' F2 U'
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B2 U2 B' R2 B' U2 B' D2 F2 U2 B R' D B D2 B2 D2 L D' B' Rw2 Uw2 U R D2 Rw2 Uw2 R D' Fw2 U L' Fw L' D' F2 R D' Rw U2 D2 Fw' Rw Uw R'
A #2 U' R' F' L2 B' L D2 L U' R2 L' F2 L' D2 F2 D2 B2 U2 B2 L' Fw2 D R Fw2 L' Uw2 F2 D' Rw2 Uw2 B2 R' Fw' Uw2 F2 U2 F' D' B Uw' L' Uw2 B L Fw Rw
A #3 R2 U2 F U2 L2 R2 F D2 R2 B F2 U' L D B2 U R' U2 F2 L' R2 Fw2 Rw2 R U' L' F2 Uw2 L' R U' Rw2 L' F2 Fw Uw2 U2 Fw D' Fw Uw B' Rw D2 U2 R2
A #4 F2 D2 F2 U2 L U2 R' U2 L' U' B L F' U L' D F B L2 Fw2 D2 Rw2 L U Fw2 B2 L2 U2 L D2 Fw L' B D L' D2 Rw' F' Rw' Uw U2 F' Rw
A #5 D R U' B D2 U' L2 B L' D' R2 D2 B2 D2 F2 B2 R D2 L2 F2 R' Rw2 D F2 Uw2 R2 L2 Fw2 Uw2 L' U' R F2 D' Fw' R2 U' F L2 Fw2 Uw B R Fw2 L' Uw2
A Ex#1 D2 F R2 U D R B' U B2 U B2 R2 F D2 R2 U2 F R2 B L2 Rw2 D2 Fw2 D F2 Uw2 Rw2 R Fw2 U' R Fw2 R Fw L2 Fw Rw2 B F Rw Fw Rw U Fw L'
A Ex#2 U B D L2 R D' B R' D' F2 L2 U2 D2 L2 B D2 R2 B' L2 B2 Fw2 Rw2 D' L' Uw2 Rw2 U Fw2 D' L' D' Rw2 D2 B R2 Fw L2 U' B' Rw' Uw2 Fw Uw D' U2 L'
B #1 L' F U L B L' B2 L' U' L2 B' L2 B2 L2 B R2 U2 B F Fw2 Rw2 D F' U2 Rw2 R2 D Rw2 F2 U2 Rw' Uw2 R' B2 U R' Uw' R2 F' Rw' Fw' Rw
B #2 U R2 U' L2 D' B2 U D2 R2 L2 F L' U' B' D2 B2 L B L2 D2 Rw2 F' Uw2 D Rw2 D' Rw2 Fw2 D' Fw2 L2 D' R F' U Rw Fw2 D2 Fw Uw' L2 Fw Rw' L' F
B #3 U2 R2 F2 R2 U' B2 R2 L2 U R2 L' F U2 B2 U2 F2 R F2 D F Fw2 L2 D' B' D2 Rw2 B' D Fw2 Rw2 F Uw2 D2 Rw' L' U' L Uw' Rw Fw' Uw2 Fw Uw' U' B
B #4 F2 U2 R' F2 U2 R D2 L2 B2 R' U' B R D2 F B2 R2 D2 B U2 Fw2 L' Uw2 U' Fw2 B2 R Fw2 L2 D' L' Fw2 Rw2 Fw' L' U' B2 L2 D' Rw' Uw Fw Rw' D' Fw
B #5 R2 B2 R2 B R2 B' D2 R2 F2 D' R2 U' R D' B2 R F U R2 B' Fw2 D' L2 Fw2 D' Rw2 Uw2 Rw2 D' Rw2 D' F Rw Uw2 B Rw U' F' D L2 Uw' Fw' D2 B2 Uw'
B Ex#1 F' R D' F2 L2 B' L2 D F2 D' R2 U2 R' B2 R2 D2 F2 R2 U2 R Rw2 Fw2 L' Fw2 B2 F2 Uw2 B R F2 Uw2 F Uw2 U B Uw' U2 F Fw' L' Uw' B' Rw' Fw Rw2
B Ex#2 L' B2 U2 L D' L' D' R U' B2 L2 U2 B L2 D2 F2 D2 L2 B' Rw2 U Fw2 B2 D B2 Rw2 U' F Uw2 U2 F' Rw' L' Uw2 Rw2 U Fw' Uw' F2 Rw2 Fw' R D2 L'
C #1 B2 U2 L2 D F2 D' R2 F2 D2 L2 B' L F D R' B2 D R2 U' L F Uw2 Fw2 U' Rw2 B2 U2 F D U2 Fw2 F' U' B' Rw F Rw B2 Fw Uw' Rw2 R2 F2 Uw2 U' L
C #2 R2 D' L2 U' F2 L2 F2 D' U2 F2 D F' L D2 U2 L U' B D' L F2 Fw2 R Uw2 Rw2 U L2 U L' Uw2 B2 D R2 Fw' D B' F R Fw' Uw' F' D' Rw' Uw D2 Rw
C #3 R2 D2 L2 F L2 B R2 U2 B2 L2 B2 L U2 F U L2 R' D2 B' U' B Rw2 B Rw2 B' D R2 Uw2 B' U' D2 Fw2 R2 F' Rw' D' Fw2 F2 Rw' D Uw' Fw' L2 R' D2 Rw B2
C #4 B2 U2 D2 L D2 R2 B2 D2 B' R2 L2 D2 B' U' R2 D2 F U L' Fw2 L' U Rw2 Fw2 L' Fw2 D' R U Rw2 D' Fw' R2 U' L2 Uw2 L Rw Uw F2 Uw2 B D2 Rw
C #5 U2 F2 D B2 L2 F2 U2 F2 D' F' D' R L2 D B U2 R2 L2 F' Rw2 B U2 F' Uw2 Fw2 L' B' Uw2 Fw2 B R Uw F L' D2 F L Fw' Rw' Fw' L' Fw2 U' D2
C Ex#1 R L' F2 U' F' D R' D' B' L2 U F2 R2 U' F2 R2 U' R2 Uw2 B' Rw2 B' R B Uw2 B L Uw2 Fw2 L' B Uw L' Uw2 F' B2 R' Fw L D' Rw Uw L F
C Ex#2 R B2 L' U2 B2 R B2 F2 L2 F2 L' U R' B U B2 U R2 U' R' Uw2 B F2 R' Fw2 F Rw2 F' Rw2 L' B2 Uw2 B Uw R2 Uw L' U2 Fw' Uw' D' U' Rw2 D2 F2
  4x4x4 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B' D2 R2 B2 D2 B U2 L2 B' D2 F2 U' L F' D' F' L B' L2 U' R' Uw2 F' L' D2 F' Uw2 Rw2 F' R' F' L' B D2 Uw Fw2 R Uw R Fw' B R2 Uw' Fw F' Rw' Fw
A #2 F' D2 B2 L2 D2 U2 F D2 R2 F R2 D R' U2 R U2 R B L F' R Rw2 Uw2 F' U' L2 U2 Fw2 Rw2 B R2 U' F' U2 Rw F2 Rw' Fw U2 L Fw2 F Uw' Fw D
A #3 F2 L2 F2 D U2 L2 D L2 B2 D2 U' B' D F' R F' R B F R U Rw2 Fw2 F R Uw2 R' U2 B Rw2 L' D2 R' U2 Uw L D' Fw2 B2 Rw Uw L2 R' U2 Fw' F2
A #4 F2 B2 D B2 U2 F2 D U2 B2 L2 D' L' U F2 L' B R F2 L2 U Uw2 L' R Uw2 R F' B' Rw2 B' R' U2 R' Uw' L' F' L U R Fw' Rw R B2 Rw D' U
A #5 R D U2 L' R2 B R' D' R D2 U2 B2 L2 R2 D2 L2 B2 R2 U B2 Fw2 L2 U' Fw2 R' D2 Fw2 F2 Uw2 F2 D R' Fw L2 U' Fw D2 R2 L2 B' Uw Fw' R Uw2 U2
A Ex#1 U2 B' R2 B2 U2 F' U2 B L2 F2 L D B2 F L2 U R2 L2 D Rw2 F Uw2 B F U Fw2 U' F U Rw2 Uw2 D2 Rw F2 U D L' Uw' F2 Rw' L' Fw2 Rw2 B'
A Ex#2 R F2 D2 U2 R F2 D2 F2 D2 R2 B R' D' F2 B R U F U' R2 Uw2 Rw2 B U2 D2 Rw2 F2 D F' U' Fw2 U Rw' Uw2 Rw U R F' L U' Uw Rw D' Fw L'
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Uw2 Fw2 Uw2 Bw' Lw Bw R2 U' Uw' D2 Lw D2 F' R2 L' Rw' D' Uw2 Dw B Bw Rw Fw' Bw D B Bw' F2 L U' F2 B L' R2 Bw' R2 D Fw' B2 Lw' Rw2 U' D2 Uw' L' Bw D2 Dw2 Lw' F2 D Rw Lw2 D Lw R2 D2 Rw2 F2 B'
A #2 F' Bw' Lw D2 Lw' Uw' L Uw' U Lw2 Uw Bw' Lw U' Fw2 F' Bw B2 D Fw2 U2 R Fw2 Uw2 D R2 Rw Fw Lw2 Dw2 Rw' L' U Fw Rw' Dw2 L' U L' Dw Uw Fw2 Uw B2 Lw2 R2 B' D F2 Dw B' Lw2 D' B' D2 B' Bw2 R U F2
A #3 Rw' B2 R2 Bw2 Lw' B Rw' L2 U' Fw2 Dw2 Bw2 Fw2 Uw2 Bw' U' D B2 Bw2 L2 D L R D' L2 Dw2 R L' Uw2 Fw' Dw U' Uw2 Fw' Uw2 R' Rw' Dw D' Uw2 L Rw' Dw B Bw R2 Uw2 R Lw Uw2 Lw2 D' L' Bw2 Fw2 Rw2 Fw' R2 D' Dw
A #4 L' D2 Uw2 F Dw Lw Fw U R2 Fw' F' Lw2 Uw2 D L2 Bw L' B2 F' Fw U F' Bw' Dw' Bw2 D' Bw' Dw Fw2 R Dw' Bw' D2 Lw' L2 U F' B Lw U B2 U' Dw Lw' L Rw' Dw U F Rw' Fw' U2 L2 Rw2 B' F Bw Fw U Bw'
A #5 D' Dw' Fw L Uw' F' Uw' Dw L' Bw' D2 Rw' Uw2 R2 L Rw Fw D Uw2 B' Fw2 Bw' U' L2 Rw' U' D2 Dw2 Rw Dw' Lw2 F' Lw U R F' Rw' Dw' L' B2 R Bw' R' Fw2 Lw' L' Rw F2 B Lw2 R2 Rw' U2 D' Lw2 D2 R F' Fw2 B'
A Ex#1 Uw' F' Dw R2 B' Dw2 U' R B' L Dw2 R' Uw2 Rw2 Dw2 Fw' D F Fw2 Bw' L2 U' R2 U2 F2 Fw Uw2 L2 Fw2 B' Rw' Dw' Uw2 Fw' Dw2 Rw F2 Fw Bw2 D2 Dw2 Fw B' Rw' L D F' Bw L' D2 Uw2 Rw' D2 Uw' Lw Fw B U Fw Rw
A Ex#2 D' Fw2 D' L2 B2 R' D' B2 Dw2 R L Rw2 Lw2 Bw2 D' R2 F Lw D Rw R2 Fw' Dw2 B' F2 D F Lw' F' Uw' D' B L Fw' U' F2 R Dw2 U2 Fw2 R2 Bw2 L U' F Bw L2 Dw Uw2 Lw Rw2 Fw Bw2 L' Lw D Lw' Fw Lw' Uw2
B #1 F' Fw' Uw' Fw2 Lw2 Dw2 Fw2 D' Lw' Rw Fw2 B' Lw' Bw Dw' U' L' Dw R2 D L' Uw Lw' U R F2 U2 R Bw2 Rw D' Dw2 Rw2 R2 L' B L2 B' Fw' L2 D Bw' B R' Uw' L2 U' L F Fw2 Dw2 L Rw Fw' Uw Lw Fw B R' Bw2
B #2 Uw B' Dw B R Fw2 D L2 F' Bw' Rw' Dw2 Bw' Fw' Uw Rw' B' Lw2 R' Rw Uw' F D Rw2 R D2 Dw' U' B' Bw F' Rw2 Uw' Dw' Bw U' D' Lw' B2 Dw Lw D2 R Rw U2 Rw Dw2 Bw' Fw F Rw2 B' L' Fw2 Rw U2 B D Dw' L'
B #3 Fw Uw U2 D Fw' B U D2 F B2 D' Rw2 Dw D' Lw U' R2 Bw2 Rw2 Fw' Dw2 Rw L2 Uw' Rw Dw Fw' U' Fw Rw Dw Bw2 Rw Dw Lw R' Dw Rw' D Uw L2 Uw L' Rw Lw U2 Uw L U R' D F Dw' Fw L2 R F Fw D' Dw
B #4 Fw' Lw' Uw' R2 Bw' D2 L' B' D Rw2 Lw D' Bw2 Fw Uw Fw' Dw' Lw' L F2 U Fw F B2 U' R' L Fw' Dw2 U' D2 Uw2 Lw' Rw R2 B Uw2 D' U' L' Dw2 Uw Lw2 R F2 Lw2 Uw Fw' B U Lw2 Bw2 U2 Bw2 Lw Rw Bw' Rw2 B' Uw'
B #5 R' Uw2 Dw2 L' Uw Rw' Uw' Rw' Uw B2 Lw' D2 R Uw2 F' Fw2 L2 R' D U2 F2 Lw' Rw D L B Bw2 F2 R' Rw' Bw F U2 D' Bw2 B2 Lw' F' Uw' Bw R' B' R' Fw2 F' Rw L' Bw Lw F' D2 L2 Rw F2 Bw Lw' Bw R2 F2 Lw
B Ex#1 Dw U2 L2 Rw' U Rw' Lw' Fw Bw2 Lw U L2 Rw Bw2 Dw' Bw' Uw' D2 Lw Uw F' B2 R2 Dw2 Uw2 Bw' Rw Dw' Rw2 Fw' Dw D2 Rw' B2 Rw2 R Fw L2 Fw Dw' Rw2 U2 L' Fw' Lw' F Lw' Dw' Lw2 Uw' Dw U Bw U L Lw' Uw Fw' R' Lw2
B Ex#2 Bw2 F' Lw R' Dw2 D2 Lw' U' R L2 B' Dw2 L Uw' F2 D B Lw U' Rw' B Dw F2 D Rw' B Rw' Dw B L' F2 U' Bw' Rw2 L D2 U2 B F L2 Lw' F R2 F' L' Lw2 Rw Fw Dw D2 B Fw Lw' R2 L Dw Bw2 U' Dw Lw'
  5x5x5 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Uw' Lw2 Dw2 Uw' Rw2 L2 Bw2 U2 R Dw Fw2 B' Dw D2 Bw' Lw2 L Dw Fw R2 Bw Rw' B Lw2 R D F2 Bw2 L2 D Dw2 L' Uw2 Lw2 B Dw2 Rw Bw2 Uw Fw' L' R F Uw Lw Fw Uw' D' Dw2 L Dw' Uw Fw Rw2 B Bw R Uw2 U Fw2
A #2 R2 D L Bw Fw' Lw' L2 U Uw Rw' L' D2 Lw' Fw Rw Dw2 R2 F' Dw' Uw' D' Bw' F B' U2 Rw' L Uw2 U F2 Uw U D2 Rw B2 L2 Dw' Lw R' Rw' Dw Lw2 Uw2 Rw Uw2 Dw2 Rw L Lw2 D' B2 R2 Uw' Dw2 F Uw' Rw' B' Uw2 R'
A #3 Uw Dw2 U' R' D' Rw2 R' U' Lw2 Fw2 B' Rw2 Uw2 Lw' Fw2 R' D' Lw' Bw Uw' Bw2 L2 Dw' L' F' Lw' L2 Rw' B' Lw' B Lw Uw2 Fw' Lw U2 L2 R' Rw' U2 Uw' Lw2 L Dw' Lw2 D L' Fw' F2 U Fw' U2 B Uw2 L Fw' Dw' L Fw U2
A #4 F2 Uw Rw' Fw R2 Fw2 R' L2 Bw' L' F L' Lw F2 B Rw2 Bw Fw' Lw D2 L Lw R' B Bw2 L' F2 Uw2 Rw U2 Dw Lw Uw F Uw2 L R' Dw D Rw Uw Dw2 D2 R Fw2 L B' Bw2 U2 L R' U' Uw2 B' Dw2 Uw2 Fw' L' Uw2 L
A #5 Lw2 L Bw Fw D Uw Bw' Dw Fw2 Dw2 U' Uw Bw' L' Fw' Lw U Bw2 U' Bw Dw2 Rw U2 R2 U Bw' U' Lw L D' Fw Lw2 F Dw' F2 Bw' Fw2 D2 F' Uw U' B' Fw' D B2 L2 B Fw2 Lw' D' U' Bw2 D Bw' Dw2 Bw' Dw2 F R2 F
A Ex#1 D2 Fw' Dw2 Lw Dw2 Rw2 F Dw2 Uw2 B Bw2 Lw' R L D U' F Uw' L Uw2 Lw Bw' L2 Fw' D' Uw U' Lw2 Fw U' Lw2 Fw' Rw U2 R' Dw2 R2 Uw Rw2 Fw2 Uw2 F R B' F2 Dw B Fw U Lw F2 Bw' R' B' Bw2 Rw Lw2 Uw B' Rw'
A Ex#2 Dw' B2 Fw' Dw R Fw' D2 L' Lw2 Fw2 L' R' Fw Dw' Fw B Bw Uw' R' U' Uw Fw' L' Dw L2 Uw' U2 Rw B Fw L' Dw Uw2 Fw U' R' D Fw B2 Bw' U Fw2 Rw' Fw' L' Dw' U2 F2 Fw' B L' R2 U' Fw2 L Lw Fw B Dw D
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 R2 U' R2 B2 U' F2 D L2 R2 B' U' B L' F2 R F' R' D' L
A #2 U2 L' D2 B R2 U' D R F' U L2 F2 D R2 B2 U L2 U' L2 B2
A #3 L' F L2 F U B2 R' D B' L' F2 R2 L2 U2 F' D2 R2 F2 U2
A #4 B' D' L U' R' B' U2 B L D2 R2 U2 D R2 F2 U F2 R2 B2
A #5 R2 D2 U' R2 D L2 B2 D2 L2 R U B D2 U' R' D R2 D2 B L'
A Ex#1 B2 F2 L D2 L B2 F2 R U2 L F' L D B' F L R' F2 U2
A Ex#2 F' D' F R2 U2 D2 L' F2 D' R' B' U2 R2 F2 D2 L2 B R2 U2 L2 U2
B #1 R' L U R2 U2 D' F D B' D2 F2 L2 F2 R2 L U2 F2 L' F2 D2
B #2 L2 U' D' F2 B R' U2 F L U2 R2 F2 R2 D2 F2 U2 D F2 L2 D2
B #3 R' L2 F U2 D' F2 R U' L D F' R2 F' B D2 B' R2 F' L2 U2
B #4 U R2 U2 R D R2 B D2 F2 B L' D2 L' U2 B2 L2 U2 B2 L' U2
B #5 B2 R2 U L2 F2 D B2 U L' B2 F U' L' F2 D' L2 D2 F2 R2
B Ex#1 U L' B2 U F B' D F R' L2 F L2 F' R2 B' U2 B L2 B2
B Ex#2 L2 U F2 D' U2 F2 R2 U' F R2 F R' B L D2 B' D' R2 D
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 L' B2 L' B2 R U2 L2 U B' F' U L' F L D' L F2 U
A #2 U2 L' D2 F' L2 U2 R' D' B2 D2 R2 U2 L B2 R' U2 L F2 B2
A #3 B2 U F2 U B2 U L2 B2 U B F2 R' U F U' R2 D L2 D' F
A #4 U L' D R' B' R2 D2 L D L' U2 R2 D2 F U2 F' L2 F' U2
A #5 B2 F2 L' B2 U2 B2 L' U2 R' D R F2 R D2 F L' F2 L2 U2
A Ex#1 L U D R' B' L' U' F' U L' B2 R2 L2 U2 L2 U R2 B2 D B2 L2
A Ex#2 R F' D2 F2 L B' D B' U' F2 D2 L' D2 L2 F2 D2 L2
Adam Polkowski    Poland
Adam Polkowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 8 8.06   11.49   8.06 9.43 17.05 11.90 13.14
Second round 5 9.75   10.37   10.54 9.75 13.39 10.12 10.46
First round 6 9.08   11.02   9.88 12.39 9.08 12.89 10.78
Adrian Alankiewicz    Poland
Adrian Alankiewicz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 40 20.17   23.97   27.84 21.33 22.74 28.54 20.17
First round 41 20.81   22.98   22.26 27.97 25.55 21.14 20.81
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 23 4.44   6.14   5.52 6.81 7.60 6.09 4.44
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 29 1:45.25     1:47.19 1:45.25
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 23 3:09.15     3:12.88 3:09.15
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 29 1:01.84     DNF 1:01.84
Cezary Jakubowski    Poland
Cezary Jakubowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 58 26.27   32.37   36.56 31.12 26.27 34.10 31.90
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 44 9.86     9.86 12.16
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 40 2:57.86     2:57.86 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 33 2:21.59     DNF 2:21.59
Damian Malinowski    Poland
Damian Malinowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 29 16.25   17.81   19.76 19.14 16.25 17.00 17.29
First round 23 14.41   16.06   15.99 16.41 15.77 14.41 16.63
2x2x2 Cube Final 11 4.68   5.66   4.68 6.04 6.41 5.43 5.50
Combined First round 12 3.19   5.15   3.19 6.44 4.90 4.12 6.66
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 16 1:03.46   1:10.84   1:20.35 1:03.46 1:09.44 1:09.90 1:13.19
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 18 2:13.46     2:13.46 2:33.29
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 11 25.76   28.82   33.58 25.76 27.07 29.97 29.41
Combined First round 12 21.17   25.47   32.09 25.22 27.88 21.17 23.30
Dennis van Enckevort    Netherlands
Dennis van Enckevort
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 54 23.31   29.41   34.79 23.31 33.91 27.59 26.73
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 31 5.51   8.61   5.51 7.17 11.98 15.79 6.67
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 34 2:09.65     DNF 2:09.65
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 28 1:01.28     1:13.70 1:01.28
Dylan Wyrzykowski    Poland
Dylan Wyrzykowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 61 27.28   34.29   47.91 33.14 30.23 39.51 27.28
Filip Klawikowski    Poland
Filip Klawikowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 59 30.33   32.47   32.29 30.33 34.42 30.69 48.04
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 46 12.65     12.65 12.79
Grzegorz Pacewicz    Poland
Grzegorz Pacewicz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 34 16.60   19.62   20.43 17.10 21.33 22.57 16.60
First round 37 18.50   20.60   22.97 19.19 21.11 18.50 21.50
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 36 7.25     7.25 9.51
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 19 1:12.47   1:14.86   1:17.78 1:13.78 1:17.50 1:12.47 1:13.31
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 26 3:34.33     3:46.40 3:34.33
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 24 34.80     39.04 34.80
Hubert Doroś    Poland
Hubert Doroś
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 45 19.63   27.73   28.05 30.93 19.63 28.44 26.71
First round 45 23.02   25.47   26.03 25.51 24.86 23.02 29.46
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 43 9.00     9.18 9.00
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 35 2:15.98     2:58.09 2:15.98
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 30 1:06.22     1:06.22 DNF
Hubert Kwasigroch    Poland
Hubert Kwasigroch
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 14 8.93   12.99   14.10 13.45 11.55 8.93 13.97
First round 10 10.01   12.13   13.12 10.01 11.79 11.48 13.62
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 4.10   5.06   DNF 5.19 5.84 4.14 4.10
Combined First round 9 3.52   4.39   3.52 4.52 DNF 4.68 3.97
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 36.55   41.34   42.39 38.84 42.78 1:20.36 36.55
Combined First round 3 33.69   36.37   33.69 35.81 40.81 35.12 38.18
5x5x5 Cube Final 2 1:08.49   1:14.95   1:08.49 1:17.21 1:28.95 1:15.30 1:12.33
Combined First round 2 1:07.44   1:17.68   1:12.27 1:35.13 1:07.44 1:13.87 1:26.90
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 20.27   22.52   24.44 20.27 22.87 21.13 23.56
Combined First round 6 16.77   19.72   22.51 26.51 16.91 16.77 19.74
Ignacy Bukowski    Poland
Ignacy Bukowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 68 54.73   1:00.64   57.28 1:05.91 1:04.52 54.73 1:00.12
Ignacy Turek    Poland
Ignacy Turek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 53 23.22   29.29   27.74 32.11 30.08 30.04 23.22
Igor Ośmiałowski    Poland
Igor Ośmiałowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 2 8.26   8.89   8.90 8.26 9.02 9.56 8.74
Second round 2 8.98   9.46   10.60 8.98 9.92 9.38 9.07
First round 2 8.33   9.41   8.81 10.22 9.94 9.48 8.33
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 2.10   3.18   2.84 3.31 3.39 2.10 3.40
Combined First round 4 3.12   3.74   3.27 3.77 4.34 4.19 3.12
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 43.20   46.20   52.62 48.17 44.24 46.20 43.20
Combined First round 4 41.61   43.59   43.99 46.70 41.61 43.46 43.33
5x5x5 Cube Final 6 1:27.25   1:35.58   1:37.63 1:27.25 1:33.79 1:35.32 DNF
Combined First round 6 1:30.95   1:35.99   1:38.43 1:30.95 1:38.16 1:44.98 1:31.38
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 10.51   16.14   17.33 10.51 14.75 19.14 16.33
Combined First round 1 12.24   15.70   17.25 15.55 16.58 14.98 12.24
Jakub Bukowski    Poland
Jakub Bukowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 49 22.06   29.32   34.87 36.68 22.06 25.65 27.44
First round 51 25.37   27.86   28.93 26.32 25.37 36.63 28.32
Jakub Dutkiewicz    Poland
Jakub Dutkiewicz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 38 17.70   21.03   25.71 20.56 19.06 23.46 17.70
First round 39 15.44   21.47   20.91 24.55 18.95 32.82 15.44
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 26 5.93   6.49   7.08 5.93 6.37 7.05 6.05
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 30 1:48.33     1:48.33 1:52.46
Jakub Pacewicz    Poland
Jakub Pacewicz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 23 13.51   15.78   19.51 16.42 13.82 17.11 13.51
First round 18 14.24   14.88   14.45 14.96 16.22 14.24 15.22
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 20 5.30   5.83   6.17 5.42 5.30 11.23 5.89
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 22 1:17.44     1:17.44 1:29.82
Kacper Grzelakowski    Poland
Kacper Grzelakowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 56 25.80   30.02   31.07 32.15 26.84 25.80 32.62
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 28 4.28   7.15   7.98 4.28 6.74 6.72 8.73
Kacper Kłos    Poland
Kacper Kłos
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 28 16.91   17.12   17.33 22.00 17.11 16.92 16.91
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 13 3.91   5.21   5.27 6.56 5.06 5.30 3.91
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 37 2:20.66     2:20.66 2:41.91
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 31 1:07.72     1:22.36 1:07.72
Kalina Jakubowska    Poland
Kalina Jakubowska
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 6 8.45   10.68   12.68 8.45 11.85 9.52 10.66
Second round 3 9.04   9.66   10.21 9.59 9.18 9.04 11.51
First round 3 8.03   9.72   9.51 11.68 9.25 10.39 8.03
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 19 4.77   5.83   4.77 6.01 6.38 7.93 5.09
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 38.71   47.45   54.10 43.58 38.71 50.83 47.94
Combined First round 8 44.57   51.27   50.42 55.72 44.57 DNF 47.67
5x5x5 Cube Final 5 1:21.58   1:32.84   DNF 1:30.52 1:21.58 1:35.38 1:32.62
Combined First round 5 1:25.14   1:29.03   1:33.05 1:27.25 1:26.80 1:46.18 1:25.14
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 10 19.86   23.01   24.37 23.23 43.41 19.86 21.43
Combined First round 10 17.97   22.03   24.04 21.26 22.92 17.97 21.91
Kamil Pawlak    Poland
Kamil Pawlak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 22 13.11   15.43   13.11 14.73 15.49 16.06 DNF
First round 22 11.74   16.04   16.17 DNF 11.74 16.71 15.23
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 11 56.31   1:00.99   56.31 57.13 1:05.06 1:14.26 1:00.78
5x5x5 Cube Final 7 1:34.44   1:44.22   1:51.16 1:58.71 1:34.44 1:42.20 1:39.29
Combined First round 8 1:29.82   1:43.11   1:55.51 1:44.08 1:38.94 1:29.82 1:46.32
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 23 34.67     35.04 34.67
Karolina Wiącek    Poland
Karolina Wiącek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 36 15.66   20.70   15.66 21.64 23.59 18.64 21.83
First round 35 16.49   20.37   20.86 22.37 17.87 32.36 16.49
Kinga Klonowska    Poland
Kinga Klonowska
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 62 30.87   35.86   30.87 44.63 38.26 35.34 33.99
Laura Kowalska    Poland
Laura Kowalska
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 43 23.35   27.01   31.25 23.35 39.14 23.41 26.38
First round 44 16.92   25.10   32.32 25.49 21.76 28.06 16.92
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 32 1:58.30     2:49.85 1:58.30
Łukasz Burchard    Poland
Łukasz Burchard
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 57 25.87   30.15   33.00 29.76 28.08 25.87 32.61
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 30 5.75   8.51   9.42 5.75 7.23 8.87 9.69
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 33 2:02.33     2:09.88 2:02.33
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 27 3:46.03     3:53.78 3:46.03
Maciej Czapiewski    Poland
Maciej Czapiewski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 3 7.81   9.55   7.88 7.81 13.95 11.59 9.19
Second round 6 7.42   10.41   13.24 7.42 11.66 10.38 9.20
First round 4 9.08   10.61   11.01 9.08 10.21 10.61 11.18
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 1.39   2.44   3.82 2.01 1.50 1.39 4.57
Combined First round 1 1.74   1.95   1.81 1.83 2.44 2.21 1.74
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 33.64   36.60   DNF 36.88 33.64 38.41 34.52
Combined First round 1 32.70   34.59   35.65 47.88 32.70 32.71 35.42
5x5x5 Cube Final 1 1:12.42   1:14.14   1:14.35 1:12.42 1:14.84 1:13.23 1:18.61
Combined First round 3 1:15.05   1:19.10   1:19.03 1:23.99 1:21.15 1:17.13 1:15.05
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 14.55   19.79   26.00 24.36 15.93 19.08 14.55
Combined First round 2 12.87   15.82   14.12 12.87 17.45 16.23 17.11
Maks Drobniewski    Poland
Maks Drobniewski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 66 43.04   48.97   1:19.05 50.58 43.04 46.18 50.14
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 47 13.43     13.43 29.15
Maksymilian Piskorowski    Poland
Maksymilian Piskorowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 24 13.27   16.08   13.27 17.96 15.91 14.55 17.79
First round 21 13.36   15.86   13.36 14.78 17.14 17.27 15.66
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 34 6.65     6.65 7.46
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 14 58.06   1:08.25   58.06 1:09.10 1:05.32 1:10.34 1:13.84
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 15 2:00.79     2:14.62 2:00.79
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 21 33.59     38.77 33.59
Malwina Szopińska    Poland
Malwina Szopińska
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 50 24.40   29.63   27.55 33.15 24.40 28.20 DNF
First round 50 25.84   27.76   26.57 29.42 27.30 25.84 30.23
Małgorzata Nowagiel    Poland
Małgorzata Nowagiel
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 13 11.15   12.73   13.75 11.48 13.54 11.15 13.16
First round 16 10.63   13.97   16.30 10.63 14.79 14.63 12.50
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 17 4.81   5.69   4.81 6.53 5.35 5.74 5.99
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 15 1:05.35   1:09.97   1:07.49 1:05.35 1:13.16 1:21.33 1:09.25
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 17 2:08.64     2:08.64 2:37.83
Marcin Gzik    Poland
Marcin Gzik
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 18 13.39   14.58   15.53 15.03 15.04 13.66 13.39
First round 15 10.23   13.74   13.74 10.23 13.63 14.57 13.85
Marcin Jakubowski    Poland
Marcin Jakubowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 12 11.53   12.53   15.93 12.29 13.29 12.01 11.53
Second round 12 11.13   12.72   12.82 11.76 11.13 13.57 14.10
First round 14 12.78   13.69   14.03 13.25 13.79 14.94 12.78
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 3.53   4.33   6.52 5.71 3.73 3.55 3.53
Combined First round 8 3.66   4.16   4.07 3.66 5.11 4.34 4.08
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 12 58.58   1:03.52   1:08.22 1:04.07 58.58 1:01.60 1:04.90
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 10 1:40.87   1:47.51   1:47.04 1:48.62 1:40.87 1:51.60 1:46.88
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 13 20.84   25.59   20.84 26.74 25.99 41.92 24.04
Marcin Kupis    Poland
Marcin Kupis
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 44 21.19   27.35   24.96 21.19 31.14 25.96 35.99
First round 46 24.74   25.85   24.93 26.33 41.51 26.29 24.74
Marcin Stachura    Poland
Marcin Stachura
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 9 10.68   11.59   10.68 10.90 12.22 11.74 12.14
Second round 7 10.28   11.25   11.87 12.53 11.26 10.62 10.28
First round 8 9.41   11.46   10.85 11.78 12.31 11.76 9.41
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 3.81   4.21   6.15 3.83 4.50 3.81 4.29
Combined First round 10 3.55   4.43   4.20 5.25 4.17 4.92 3.55
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 42.96   48.73   42.96 49.90 51.54 44.75 53.58
Combined First round 7 45.55   51.04   55.50 49.02 1:00.66 45.55 48.59
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 9 1:33.92   1:44.40   1:53.25 1:44.43 1:33.92 1:44.90 1:43.86
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 18.30   21.90   18.30 27.66 20.44 19.75 25.52
Combined First round 9 19.51   21.81   20.93 19.51 21.63 25.47 22.86
Marek Pepke    Poland
Marek Pepke
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 19 13.29   14.66   15.20 16.58 14.78 13.29 14.00
First round 30 17.58   18.33   17.58 18.60 17.65 18.73 19.30
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 17 26.60   30.54   32.18 26.60 39.43 26.72 32.72
Marek Zgrzywa    Poland
Marek Zgrzywa
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 46 24.17   27.74   31.99 35.14 24.17 24.29 26.93
First round 43 19.13   24.45   21.70 28.75 19.13 25.29 26.36
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 21 4.75   5.89   5.99 4.75 5.25 7.04 6.43
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 31 1:49.65     1:49.65 1:52.67
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 28 3:46.11     4:09.38 3:46.11
Marta Żywicka    Poland
Marta Żywicka
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 35 19.09   20.03   20.63 20.31 20.02 19.77 19.09
First round 33 18.01   19.77   20.44 18.01 21.90 18.67 20.19
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 41 8.35     8.35 12.73
Mateusz Kanarski    Poland
Mateusz Kanarski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 63 34.53   36.79   34.53 35.42 49.56 38.92 36.04
Mateusz Krzemiński    Poland
Mateusz Krzemiński
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 42 23.15   26.66   36.46 23.15 28.18 27.14 24.67
First round 47 22.88   26.78   23.70 31.25 26.38 30.26 22.88
Michał Bogdan    Poland
Michał Bogdan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 10 7.79   11.82   7.79 10.59 12.34 12.54 16.33
Second round 10 10.21   11.92   10.21 12.71 12.74 10.58 12.46
First round 12 10.38   13.05   15.44 15.75 12.22 10.38 11.49
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 16 3.38   5.41   3.38 7.42 4.72 4.55 6.96
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 17.56   17.69   17.68 17.58 17.56 17.81 20.20
Combined First round 4 16.60   19.48   20.66 18.36 20.28 16.60 19.79
Michał Burnicki    Poland
Michał Burnicki
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 37 18.18   20.95   26.33 18.65 23.48 20.72 18.18
First round 40 21.13   21.64   22.36 21.47 21.25 21.13 22.20
Michał Klawikowski    Poland
Michał Klawikowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 67 46.73   59.56   59.70 46.73 58.57 1:00.40 1:08.25
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 50 19.34     19.34 20.90
Michał Krasodomski    Poland
Michał Krasodomski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 41 22.45   24.68   24.33 23.16 22.45 26.56 30.06
First round 49 23.09   26.93   26.14 23.09 29.75 38.43 24.90
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 25 5.63   6.35   5.63 5.76 10.28 6.17 7.11
Michał Roszak    Poland
Michał Roszak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 31 16.10   18.73   18.44 20.19 17.57 16.10 22.83
First round 34 17.82   19.97   24.08 19.61 17.82 21.29 19.02
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 22 4.08   5.97   6.57 4.08 5.03 6.74 6.31
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 18 1:10.55   1:14.09   1:15.70 1:11.55 1:10.55 1:15.01 DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 14 1:40.58   1:59.45   1:58.05 1:40.58 1:57.92 2:02.38 2:11.44
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 18 29.98   33.52   29.98 58.02 35.22 32.31 33.04
Michał Rzewuski    Poland
Michał Rzewuski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 1 7.51   8.11   7.51 7.72 10.50 7.76 8.86
Second round 1 7.20   8.52   7.20 8.24 8.48 DNF 8.84
First round 1 8.55   9.37   9.38 8.55 10.03 DNF 8.71
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 1.77   3.02   2.80 5.33 1.77 3.32 2.94
Combined First round 2 2.11   2.40   3.37 2.11 2.22 2.41 2.56
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 30.66   36.78   33.88 30.66 42.64 41.59 34.86
Combined First round 2 29.32   35.66   32.58 39.40 29.32 38.36 36.05
5x5x5 Cube Final 3 1:10.04   1:19.96   1:14.35 1:29.69 1:36.18 1:10.04 1:15.84
Combined First round 1 1:07.69   1:12.19   1:13.98 1:07.69 1:08.43 1:14.15 1:14.44
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 13.48   15.64   15.02 15.36 18.85 16.54 13.48
Combined First round 3 13.05   15.84   16.35 13.05 16.98 15.92 15.26
Michał Wojcieszek    Poland
Michał Wojcieszek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 4 9.19   10.13   10.17 9.19 10.19 10.04 13.31
Second round 8 9.25   11.51   10.19 12.25 9.25 14.58 12.08
First round 9 9.52   11.52   11.65 9.52 10.39 DNF 12.52
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 2.25   3.04   2.49 2.97 2.25 5.44 3.67
Combined First round 7 3.01   4.15   5.44 3.91 3.97 3.01 4.56
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 9 46.72   52.63   47.28 46.72 1:03.01 47.61 DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 13 1:49.82   1:55.07   1:56.80 2:12.98 1:58.57 1:49.82 1:49.83
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 17.78   20.20   17.78 19.78 20.51 24.02 20.32
Combined First round 5 16.43   19.68   19.90 23.83 20.51 16.43 18.64
Mikołaj Kamiński    Poland
Mikołaj Kamiński
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 20 13.65   14.73   15.71 19.79 13.70 13.65 14.78
First round 19 12.75   15.37   14.40 12.75 18.07 14.33 17.39
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 12 1:34.59   1:50.06   1:58.87 1:52.13 1:34.59 1:51.24 1:46.82
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 16 21.85   28.28   28.30 35.31 30.51 26.03 21.85
Mikołaj Zubowicz    Poland
Mikołaj Zubowicz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 3 2.13   3.23   3.69 3.34 2.13 2.67 7.37
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 10 43.84   54.59   47.69 43.84 46.06 1:10.01 1:12.13
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 11 1:35.24   1:47.79   1:54.48 1:55.55 1:35.24 1:36.90 1:51.99
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 15 25.89   27.73   26.62 29.76 25.89 29.90 26.82
Oskar Iwaszkiewicz    Poland
Oskar Iwaszkiewicz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 28 15.22   17.40   15.22 15.83 16.79 19.58 19.86
First round 26 15.42   16.87   17.23 17.32 19.06 16.05 15.42
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 33 6.38     6.38 7.05
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 26 1:25.32     DNF 1:25.32
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 25 36.82     1:08.94 36.82
Oskar Kaczmarek    Poland
Oskar Kaczmarek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 30 15.09   18.34   19.77 16.19 15.09 19.06 22.65
First round 29 16.88   17.68   16.95 18.76 18.21 16.88 17.89
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 3.72   5.00   3.72 5.80 5.22 4.51 5.27
Combined First round 11 4.80   4.89   4.85 5.15 4.91 4.91 4.80
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 20 1:06.03   1:25.93   1:14.99 1:35.56 1:28.18 1:34.61 1:06.03
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 24 3:16.06     3:18.94 3:16.06
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 19 28.79   34.70   38.29 28.79 34.35 31.47 45.01
Oskar Lewandowski    Poland
Oskar Lewandowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 39 18.89   21.27   18.89 23.24 23.13 20.46 20.21
First round 36 18.37   20.60   19.61 22.03 20.16 24.95 18.37
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 40 7.98     7.98 10.20
Patrycja Michalska    Poland
Patrycja Michalska
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 21 13.49   15.04   14.48 15.40 13.49 15.23 19.97
First round 24 12.03   16.15   12.03 18.10 14.19 16.17 20.08
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 27 4.53   6.89   8.16 4.53 8.04 6.53 6.11
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 25 1:23.56     1:23.56 1:27.81
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 16 2:06.06     2:30.26 2:06.06
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 26 37.59     37.59 42.59
Patryk Milewczyk    Poland
Patryk Milewczyk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 33 16.92   19.24   17.90 18.97 20.86 22.55 16.92
First round 32 17.85   19.76   28.13 22.83 18.57 17.87 17.85
Patryk Szczepański    Poland
Patryk Szczepański
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 15 11.53   13.04   11.81 13.09 11.53 17.50 14.21
First round 13 12.29   13.66   14.72 12.99 13.28 15.87 12.29
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 18 2.78   5.81   2.78 5.64 6.71 6.81 5.08
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 28 1:34.18     1:34.18 2:01.20
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 17.20   20.32   22.45 17.20 19.43 19.09 22.61
Combined First round 7 17.80   20.45   19.10 21.75 20.49 23.19 17.80
Patryk Zawieja    Poland
Patryk Zawieja
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 5 8.18   10.53   8.18 10.41 10.57 10.88 10.60
Second round 4 9.48   9.70   9.90 9.68 9.51 10.21 9.48
First round 5 8.26   10.62   10.00 10.25 15.04 11.61 8.26
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 14 3.21   5.26   4.91 7.15 3.21 5.38 5.48
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 42.09   44.02   45.40 43.66 44.99 43.40 42.09
Combined First round 6 41.63   48.84   51.76 46.26 54.39 41.63 48.49
5x5x5 Cube Final 4 1:11.99   1:26.53   1:11.99 1:30.73 1:18.50 1:39.22 1:30.35
Combined First round 4 1:15.78   1:24.62   1:31.48 1:15.78 1:20.55 1:24.29 1:29.03
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 14 17.06   27.44   21.07 17.06 25.62 42.41 35.64
Paweł Kamiński    Poland
Paweł Kamiński
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 65 34.93   43.89   34.93 49.73 43.07 38.88 49.79
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 39 7.85     7.85 12.94
Paweł Kamiński    Poland
Paweł Kamiński
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 55 24.20   29.59   31.61 28.25 32.13 24.20 28.90
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 45 10.31     20.29 10.31
Paweł Mańkowski    Poland
Paweł Mańkowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 32 18.07   19.17   18.07 18.56 18.37 20.57 21.86
First round 38 19.66   20.89   19.92 22.39 20.37 23.71 19.66
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 37 7.53     9.26 7.53
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 27 1:27.01     1:27.01 1:36.89
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 20 3:00.72     3:22.89 3:00.72
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 27 48.99     48.99 DNF
Paweł Murawski    Poland
Paweł Murawski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 17 11.20   13.72   13.24 13.69 16.42 11.20 14.22
First round 20 13.93   15.37   15.50 13.97 16.64 17.20 13.93
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 24 5.77   6.15   6.79 5.84 5.82 6.97 5.77
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 23 1:20.11     1:21.62 1:20.11
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 25 3:16.60     3:40.20 3:16.60
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 12 24.46   29.90   29.92 30.06 29.71 24.46 30.55
Combined First round 11 22.59   24.14   29.09 23.68 22.59 23.20 25.54
Piotr Frankowski    Poland
Piotr Frankowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 16 10.18   13.61   10.18 13.75 14.24 17.00 12.85
First round 7 9.18   11.13   11.16 11.86 10.36 15.16 9.18
Piotr Kogut    Poland
Piotr Kogut
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 48 24.40   28.69   24.40 34.17 26.45 25.45 52.59
First round 52 23.82   28.49   27.05 23.82 34.82 29.48 28.94
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 48 13.89     23.02 13.89
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 42 3:17.25     3:43.45 3:17.25
Piotr Szulc    Poland
Piotr Szulc
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 60 30.32   33.75   33.96 39.90 34.56 30.32 32.72
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 38 7.70     11.47 7.70
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 36 2:17.23     2:57.64 2:17.23
Robert Stefaniak    Poland
Robert Stefaniak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 69 57.46   1:13.70   1:02.39 1:13.31 1:25.40 57.46 2:11.09
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 49 14.22     23.32 14.22
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 41 3:13.55     3:13.55 3:32.71
Stanisław Szyszka    Poland
Stanisław Szyszka
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 25 13.99   16.09   16.42 15.13 16.71 18.03 13.99
First round 27 13.80   17.07   15.20 13.80 17.30 18.70 19.78
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 15 3.13   5.40   5.63 6.56 5.31 5.26 3.13
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 21 1:15.39     1:15.39 1:27.35
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 19 2:44.75     2:44.75 2:53.79
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 22 34.11     34.11 35.81
Szymon Demko    Poland
Szymon Demko
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 47 22.30   28.13   28.14 22.30 31.05 32.84 25.21
First round 48 21.98   26.81   26.37 21.98 32.98 24.73 29.32
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 32 5.90   10.59   5.90 DNF 15.33 8.26 8.19
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 39 2:56.55     DNF 2:56.55
Szymon Glura    Poland
Szymon Glura
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 51 24.95   30.33   29.86 24.95 32.93 28.71 32.43
First round 42 20.91   24.41   22.99 20.91 35.41 24.03 26.20
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 42 8.62     8.62 9.78
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 38 2:20.83     2:20.83 2:37.73
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 32 1:27.90     1:45.21 1:27.90
Szymon Rola    Poland
Szymon Rola
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 51 22.46     22.46 50.13
Tomasz Stawicki    Poland
Tomasz Stawicki
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 26 13.74   17.20   15.59 19.11 13.74 17.90 18.11
First round 31 15.71   19.10   16.42 23.19 15.71 DNF 17.70
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 29 5.30   7.35   6.68 5.30 8.65 9.62 6.71
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 24 1:23.55     1:23.55 1:27.85
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 21 3:05.39     3:05.39 3:13.71
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 20 29.78   44.44   29.78 41.89 48.54 48.52 42.92
Tymon Kolasiński    Poland
Tymon Kolasiński
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 11 10.96   11.98   10.96 11.37 14.22 11.09 13.49
Second round 11 11.16   12.61   12.75 13.19 11.89 14.93 11.16
First round 17 10.69   14.17   11.66 16.36 14.48 10.69 18.33
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 3.30   4.82   3.30 6.76 3.94 DNF 3.76
Combined First round 5 2.99   4.03   2.99 3.74 4.78 3.58 6.09
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 13 59.45   1:03.76   1:05.19 1:04.16 59.45 1:01.94 1:08.91
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 22 3:07.83     3:09.03 3:07.83
Witali Bułatow    Poland
Witali Bułatow
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 27 12.58   17.28   19.85 15.67 12.58 20.48 16.33
First round 25 14.87   16.39   16.04 14.87 16.90 16.23 17.30
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 35 7.17     7.44 7.17
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 17 1:00.14   1:13.43   1:12.21 1:26.00 1:00.14 1:17.42 1:10.65
Wojciech Szatanowski    Poland
Wojciech Szatanowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 7 9.11   11.32   9.11 10.76 11.99 11.21 12.48
Second round 9 10.56   11.72   10.56 11.63 11.18 12.34 12.98
First round 11 10.62   12.36   12.07 11.50 15.12 13.50 10.62
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 3.19   3.65   5.81 3.19 4.09 3.26 3.59
Combined First round 6 3.02   4.08   3.70 6.50 3.02 4.15 4.38
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 42.70   46.51   53.53 49.15 42.70 44.30 46.08
Combined First round 5 45.56   48.77   49.85 59.13 50.81 45.56 45.66
5x5x5 Cube Final 8 1:42.55   1:46.31   1:45.18 1:50.31 1:43.45 1:42.55 1:56.31
Combined First round 7 1:30.65   1:36.86   1:30.65 1:40.90 1:35.13 1:34.98 1:40.48
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 15.55   18.69   18.73 15.55 20.33 18.37 18.97
Combined First round 8 18.05   20.84   23.84 19.99 21.53 18.05 21.00
Zach Zarzecki    Australia
Zach Zarzecki
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 64 31.06   37.78   32.60 40.04 31.06 DNF 40.70