GLS Cup I 2018

Date City WCA LInk
2018-3-3~4  Poland, Gdańsk GLS Cup I 2018

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 Rubik's Cube  Jonatan Kłosko 8.20  Hubert Kwasigroch 8.21  Michał Rzewuski 8.27
 2x2x2 Cube  Tymon Kolasiński 2.21  Karol Zakrzewski 2.66  Vilius Ribinskas 2.84
 4x4x4 Cube  Wojciech Knott 32.05  Michał Rzewuski 33.23  Karol Zakrzewski 36.42
 5x5x5 Cube  Wojciech Knott 1:00.33  Karol Zakrzewski 1:02.25  Michał Rzewuski 1:03.73
 3x3x3 Blindfolded  Krzysztof Bober 30.40  Kamil Michalak 47.04  Stanisław Szyszka 1:04.33
 Megaminx  Michał Wojcieszek 1:03.07  Kalina Jakubowska 1:03.39  Marcin Stachura 1:09.26
 Pyraminx  Tymon Kolasiński 2.64  Daniel Samoszyn 3.86  Wojciech Knott 4.71
 Skewb  Michał Rzewuski 2.83  Tymon Kolasiński 3.42  Jonatan Kłosko 3.77
  Rubik's Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Igor Ośmiałowski 8.36   8.61    Poland 8.41 8.36 8.90 9.04 8.51
2 Tymon Kolasiński 7.84   8.71    Poland 7.84 8.24 8.85 10.39 9.05
3 Michał Rzewuski 7.91   8.81    Poland 8.80 7.91 8.12 12.24 9.50
4 Karol Zakrzewski 8.60   9.64    Poland 9.00 8.60 10.82 9.57 10.34
5 Wojciech Knott 8.56   9.72    Poland 10.22 9.64 9.95 8.56 9.58
6 Kalina Jakubowska 8.45   10.18    Poland 9.93 8.45 10.07 10.55 12.89
7 Wojciech Szatanowski 7.90   10.20    Poland 9.92 11.60 7.90 10.19 10.49
8 Hubert Kwasigroch 8.42   10.20    Poland 11.16 8.70 8.42 10.74 13.03
9 Jonatan Kłosko 8.14   10.24    Poland 11.12 8.14 9.56 10.04 11.55
10 Adam Polkowski 9.87   10.62    Poland 11.67 11.84 9.87 9.89 10.30
11 Marcin Stachura 9.88   11.16    Poland 12.51 9.88 11.16 10.84 11.49
12 Michał Wojcieszek 9.21   11.43    Poland 11.97 11.44 9.21 12.98 10.87
13 Michał Bogdan 11.14   11.56    Poland 12.08 11.45 11.14 11.48 11.75
14 Maksymilian Piskorowski 9.61   11.71    Poland 9.61 14.96 13.57 11.09 10.46
15 Vilius Ribinskas 9.94   11.82    Lithuania 13.12 13.94 9.94 10.90 11.45
16 Piotr Koska 10.14   11.95    Poland 10.14 11.65 12.77 11.44 12.96
17 Piotr Frankowski 11.99   12.06    Poland 12.07 12.08 12.02 11.99 13.57
18 Franciszek Fidos 11.24   12.09    Poland 11.72 12.79 11.76 11.24 13.78
19 Adam Łyskawa 10.36   12.11    Poland 11.23 13.09 12.01 14.43 10.36
20 Krzysztof Bober 11.32   12.21    Poland 12.46 15.09 11.61 11.32 12.55
21 Rafał Borkowski 9.86   12.87    Poland 14.93 12.06 14.03 9.86 12.53
22 Stanisław Szyszka 11.65   12.90    Poland 16.57 14.12 12.63 11.65 11.94
23 Daniel Samoszyn 11.86   12.91    Poland 13.25 13.35 12.13 11.86 15.37
24 Marcin Jakubowski 12.14   12.93    Poland 13.73 12.69 12.14 13.10 13.01
25 Ignacy Zagajewski 12.23   13.18    Poland 13.14 13.49 12.23 15.21 12.92
26 Grzegorz Jałocha 13.07   13.26    Poland 13.12 13.16 13.49 13.07 16.44
27 Przemysław Rogalski 11.78   13.84    Poland 11.78 14.74 15.31 13.79 12.98
28 Patrycja Michalska 11.48   14.04    Poland 11.48 14.23 12.87 15.01 16.64
29 Marek Pepke 12.55   14.36    Poland 12.55 18.48 16.74 13.52 12.83
30 Kamil Pawlak 11.82   14.38    Poland 14.59 11.82 15.99 13.31 15.24
31 Kacper Grzelakowski 13.43   15.55    Poland 17.19 15.18 13.43 15.65 15.82
32 Paweł Murawski 13.30   15.60    Poland 17.11 15.39 13.30 17.08 14.32
33 Krzysztof Górka 14.27   15.64    Poland 15.79 15.74 21.06 15.38 14.27
34 Oskar Kaczmarek 12.59   15.77    Poland 17.51 15.20 14.61 18.91 12.59
35 Kamil Michalak 11.45   15.86    Poland 15.55 17.30 11.45 DNF 14.73
36 Krzysztof Kiczela 14.25   16.07    Poland 15.30 16.78 16.54 14.25 16.38
37 Maciej Jabłoński 14.66   16.55    Poland 14.66 17.12 19.00 16.79 15.74
38 Witali Bułatow 15.12   17.14    Poland 15.93 15.33 20.17 20.41 15.12
39 Jakub Bukowski 14.52   17.24    Poland 18.04 19.62 17.28 14.52 16.39
40 Tymoteusz Dziełak 14.80   17.24    Poland 18.93 16.71 16.53 14.80 18.48
41 Karolina Jewiarz 16.16   17.68    Poland 21.10 16.16 16.47 18.87 17.69
42 Jakub Dutkiewicz 15.93   18.25    Poland 17.78 21.35 18.05 15.93 18.93
43 Grzegorz Pacewicz 15.66   18.31    Poland 18.45 19.55 16.94 15.66 33.39
44 Malwina Szopińska 17.17   18.41    Poland 18.53 17.52 17.17 22.68 19.17
45 Dominik Kasprzak 16.55   18.99    Poland 20.19 20.72 17.75 19.04 16.55
46 Karolina Wiącek 15.51   19.34    Poland 21.01 22.19 19.45 17.57 15.51
47 Piotr Kitowski 17.83   19.36    Poland 23.13 18.92 20.44 18.72 17.83
48 Paweł Mańkowski 15.91   19.80    Poland 22.24 20.67 16.48 24.64 15.91
49 Arseniy Yotsyus 16.29   19.94    Russia 27.90 18.28 16.29 20.93 20.61
50 Marcin Kupis 17.54   20.26    Poland 17.54 19.94 19.34 22.10 21.51
51 Paweł Kamiński 15.05   20.61    Poland 18.77 24.39 22.92 20.15 15.05
52 Marta Żywicka 20.28   21.18    Poland 21.39 21.65 20.28 21.64 20.50
53 Oskar Lewandowski 18.70   21.53    Poland 18.70 23.57 18.96 24.18 22.05
54 Szymon Glura 18.00   21.91    Poland 23.92 18.00 19.22 23.38 23.14
55 Jakub Sygit 18.88   22.31    Poland 18.88 21.71 DNF 22.12 23.09
56 Marek Zgrzywa 19.49   22.82    Poland 19.49 24.68 22.44 23.65 22.36
57 Kinga Klonowska 16.25   22.97    Poland 25.47 22.36 16.25 21.09 28.36
58 Marcin Krzewiński 19.18   23.61    Poland 19.18 24.21 22.59 24.04 25.14
59 Ignacy Turek 20.16   23.97    Poland 20.16 26.60 24.24 21.08 DNF
60 Piotr Szulc 23.73   24.06    Poland 23.92 23.73 24.71 24.22 24.03
61 Patryk Milewczyk 22.01   24.58    Poland 22.01 23.99 23.57 26.19 26.25
62 Jan Jakubowski 23.58   24.89    Poland 25.01 24.75 23.58 24.91 39.16
63 Szymon Kowalewski 22.09   26.63    Poland 22.09 28.97 25.45 25.48 29.24
64 Julia Bober 24.21   27.72    Poland 30.25 24.21 27.24 26.93 28.98
65 Jakub Pawlak 27.04   28.35    Poland 35.62 30.23 27.04 27.18 27.64
66 Weronika Czuraj 26.09   28.47    Poland 32.83 27.80 28.39 29.23 26.09
67 Filip Szostak 23.34   30.40    Poland 35.58 30.54 23.34 29.37 31.29
68 Michał Mrowicki 25.53   30.80    Poland 31.42 38.28 31.22 29.76 25.53
69 Cezary Mach 30.47   32.58    Poland 32.70 30.47 33.24 34.32 31.80
70 Dennis van Enckevort 27.60   33.39    Netherlands 51.24 35.28 36.84 28.04 27.60
71 Ignacy Bukowski 28.96   34.29    Poland 30.96 28.96 31.89 40.01 56.05
72 Filip Kierzek 32.56   38.33    Poland 37.23 46.07 32.56 39.42 38.35
73 Paweł Kamiński 25.88   38.89    Poland 34.62 45.02 49.76 37.03 25.88
74 Karol Gołofit 31.91   39.01    Poland 35.75 39.64 41.63 47.00 31.91
75 Paweł Dembicki 33.93   41.12    Poland 52.11 33.93 40.62 39.02 43.71
76 Karolina Czuraj 34.15   41.13    Poland 44.00 34.15 46.18 42.58 36.82
77 Wiktor Sobala 38.40   48.64    Poland 51.30 59.30 42.75 38.40 51.88
78 Bartosz Zaglaniczny 41.98   49.11    Poland 56.30 41.98 47.80 50.04 49.48
79 Franciszek Caspari 42.23   49.71    Poland 48.54 52.45 52.60 48.14 42.23
80 Paweł Duchnowski 57.15   1:05.93    Poland 1:34.25 1:08.41 57.15 1:09.39 1:00.00
  Rubik's Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Rzewuski 6.38   8.40    Poland 7.34 9.00 8.85 6.38 12.08
2 Igor Ośmiałowski 7.43   8.59    Poland 7.43 8.92 8.84 8.40 8.53
3 Hubert Kwasigroch 7.95   9.19    Poland 10.23 10.02 8.91 8.65 7.95
4 Tymon Kolasiński 7.16   9.32    Poland 7.91 10.01 10.03 7.16 11.05
5 Jonatan Kłosko 8.32   9.36    Poland 8.70 DNF 8.32 10.95 8.44
6 Karol Zakrzewski 8.07   9.49    Poland 11.27 8.63 9.47 8.07 10.36
7 Wojciech Knott 8.77   9.58    Poland 9.76 9.14 9.84 8.77 10.16
8 Michał Wojcieszek 9.02   10.72    Poland 9.17 12.52 12.23 9.02 10.75
9 Wojciech Szatanowski 9.90   10.75    Poland 9.90 10.58 13.90 11.22 10.46
10 Kalina Jakubowska 9.27   10.81    Poland 10.58 10.83 9.27 11.02 11.05
11 Vilius Ribinskas 10.61   10.93    Lithuania 10.90 11.07 13.92 10.83 10.61
12 Adam Polkowski 9.66   11.01    Poland 12.56 9.90 9.66 13.85 10.57
13 Franciszek Fidos 9.90   11.66    Poland 11.55 11.30 9.90 12.13 17.53
14 Maksymilian Piskorowski 9.77   11.68    Poland 11.62 9.77 12.96 13.21 10.47
15 Piotr Koska 10.35   11.74    Poland 10.35 12.06 13.04 12.41 10.75
16 Piotr Frankowski 11.47   12.03    Poland 11.47 12.46 12.27 11.68 12.14
17 Rafał Borkowski 10.44   12.39    Poland 13.11 11.09 DNF 10.44 12.96
18 Grzegorz Jałocha 10.52   12.43    Poland 13.25 12.75 10.52 11.29 14.94
19 Stanisław Szyszka 11.76   12.47    Poland 13.35 11.76 13.56 11.98 12.09
20 Daniel Samoszyn 11.45   12.56    Poland 12.36 11.45 14.96 13.15 12.17
21 Krzysztof Bober 11.01   12.96    Poland 13.60 13.01 11.01 12.26 13.66
22 Marcin Stachura 10.71   12.97    Poland 10.71 12.08 13.11 18.45 13.72
23 Patrycja Michalska 11.95   13.10    Poland 11.95 13.54 13.00 12.77 14.55
24 Przemysław Rogalski 10.30   13.25    Poland 17.76 10.79 14.08 14.89 10.30
25 Kamil Michalak 12.56   13.26    Poland 12.56 14.72 14.45 12.69 12.64
26 Adam Łyskawa 11.56   13.62    Poland 11.56 16.86 13.15 16.07 11.65
27 Krzysztof Kiczela 11.70   13.64    Poland 17.26 12.50 11.70 14.64 13.79
28 Michał Bogdan 12.64   13.69    Poland 12.64 15.20 13.75 13.97 13.34
29 Marcin Jakubowski 11.90   14.14    Poland 11.90 15.45 13.87 13.10 15.65
30 Oskar Kaczmarek 12.97   14.35    Poland 15.58 12.97 14.60 14.65 13.81
31 Ignacy Zagajewski 10.53   14.76    Poland 16.23 16.56 10.53 11.50 17.47
32 Paweł Murawski 13.06   14.88    Poland 15.51 16.40 13.06 13.67 15.47
33 Witali Bułatow 12.92   15.01    Poland 13.89 12.92 14.88 21.35 16.25
34 Marek Pepke 13.42   15.31    Poland 13.42 14.96 16.37 15.98 15.00
35 Kamil Pawlak 14.42   15.91    Poland 16.00 14.42 16.76 16.51 15.23
36 Krzysztof Górka 13.30   16.05    Poland 13.30 18.20 16.07 15.25 16.84
37 Kacper Grzelakowski 12.96   16.18    Poland 19.16 14.37 15.01 12.96 19.98
38 Maciej Jabłoński 13.24   16.45    Poland 13.24 18.75 18.95 16.39 14.22
39 Karolina Jewiarz 15.42   16.59    Poland 15.42 17.25 20.82 16.45 16.07
40 Jakub Bukowski 14.86   17.09    Poland 16.73 17.32 14.86 17.37 17.23
41 Jakub Dutkiewicz 16.82   17.24    Poland 17.13 17.60 16.82 16.98 19.28
42 Tymoteusz Dziełak 15.70   17.78    Poland 15.70 20.19 16.59 23.03 16.55
43 Ignacy Turek 15.62   18.91    Poland 18.92 15.62 18.66 19.14 30.49
44 Karolina Wiącek 17.51   19.36    Poland 20.18 18.49 20.29 17.51 19.41
45 Arseniy Yotsyus 16.75   19.80    Russia 26.98 18.25 16.75 22.15 19.00
46 Oskar Lewandowski 17.26   19.86    Poland 17.26 20.69 18.27 25.07 20.63
47 Grzegorz Pacewicz 18.79   19.91    Poland 18.90 18.79 32.05 19.30 21.52
48 Paweł Kamiński 18.67   20.43    Poland 19.12 20.65 18.67 26.11 21.52
49 Marcin Krzewiński 18.82   21.04    Poland 20.22 21.27 24.71 18.82 21.62
50 Piotr Kitowski 17.97   21.39    Poland 22.20 DNF 20.48 17.97 21.48
51 Malwina Szopińska 19.09   21.43    Poland 22.69 19.83 21.77 22.81 19.09
52 Paweł Mańkowski 19.72   21.52    Poland 19.76 19.72 25.23 21.56 23.24
53 Jakub Sygit 19.23   21.96    Poland 23.08 29.00 21.49 21.30 19.23
54 Marcin Kupis 21.30   22.04    Poland 22.07 23.00 21.77 21.30 22.29
55 Kinga Klonowska 19.79   22.11    Poland 21.24 24.40 20.70 19.79 25.11
56 Marek Zgrzywa 21.51   23.08    Poland 23.80 21.51 22.33 23.15 23.76
57 Szymon Glura 19.71   23.91    Poland 23.75 23.66 24.32 19.71 29.80
58 Dominik Kasprzak 18.26   24.74    Poland 18.26 24.54 30.54 28.38 21.30
59 Marta Żywicka 20.40   24.97    Poland 25.84 27.52 DNF 20.40 21.56
60 Piotr Szulc 20.12   26.62    Poland 31.53 29.14 25.74 20.12 24.99
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jonatan Kłosko 7.32   8.20    Poland 8.69 8.30 7.75 8.56 7.32
2 Hubert Kwasigroch 7.86   8.21    Poland 8.59 9.54 7.86 7.92 8.13
3 Michał Rzewuski 6.35   8.27    Poland 9.55 10.30 7.43 7.83 6.35
4 Tymon Kolasiński 7.76   8.60    Poland 8.93 8.53 9.34 8.35 7.76
5 Igor Ośmiałowski 7.30   8.87    Poland 9.18 10.37 7.96 7.30 9.47
6 Michał Wojcieszek 8.51   9.26    Poland 8.96 10.15 10.26 8.66 8.51
7 Kalina Jakubowska 9.60   9.96    Poland 9.89 10.34 9.60 9.65 11.12
8 Karol Zakrzewski 9.33   10.51    Poland 9.33 12.73 10.39 9.53 11.61
9 Wojciech Knott 7.91   10.61    Poland 10.66 10.29 7.91 10.87 10.99
10 Wojciech Szatanowski 9.95   11.99    Poland 13.74 15.78 10.25 9.95 11.99
  2x2x2 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Tymon Kolasiński 1.56   1.89    Poland 2.02 1.73 1.92 1.56 3.73
2 Michał Rzewuski 1.67   2.59    Poland 2.99 2.69 2.10 1.67 DNF
3 Michał Wojcieszek 2.03   3.01    Poland 2.34 4.43 DNF 2.26 2.03
4 Ignacy Zagajewski 1.97   3.21    Poland DNF 3.54 2.86 1.97 3.23
5 Vilius Ribinskas 1.53   3.51    Lithuania 4.78 3.65 3.19 1.53 3.70
6 Jonatan Kłosko 2.26   3.59    Poland 4.86 4.70 2.61 2.26 3.45
7 Przemysław Rogalski 2.69   3.63    Poland 2.78 3.80 DNF 2.69 4.32
8 Igor Ośmiałowski 2.40   3.67    Poland 4.60 2.40 4.82 3.26 3.16
9 Wojciech Knott 3.23   3.67    Poland 3.98 3.51 3.23 3.51 5.40
10 Marcin Jakubowski 2.62   3.83    Poland 3.47 4.34 3.68 2.62 4.45
11 Karol Zakrzewski 2.32   3.94    Poland 3.68 4.11 4.04 2.32 5.88
12 Hubert Kwasigroch 2.58   4.01    Poland 3.36 3.80 7.92 2.58 4.87
13 Wojciech Szatanowski 3.34   4.10    Poland 3.46 3.46 3.34 7.87 5.39
14 Rafał Borkowski 3.18   4.14    Poland 4.64 3.61 DNF 3.18 4.18
15 Adam Łyskawa 3.18   4.29    Poland 3.54 3.18 7.24 5.57 3.76
16 Piotr Koska 2.95   4.31    Poland 2.95 3.34 5.20 4.44 5.15
17 Krzysztof Bober 3.99   4.39    Poland 4.18 4.93 3.99 6.81 4.05
18 Kacper Grzelakowski 3.00   4.44    Poland 4.56 3.00 4.55 4.48 4.30
19 Franciszek Fidos 4.45   4.54    Poland 4.45 4.60 4.50 8.43 4.52
20 Stanisław Szyszka 2.72   4.55    Poland 2.72 3.32 7.02 5.32 5.01
21 Maksymilian Piskorowski 3.31   4.66    Poland 5.51 4.27 6.05 3.31 4.20
22 Karolina Jewiarz 2.54   4.81    Poland 5.45 4.31 4.79 2.54 5.33
23 Marcin Stachura 2.71   4.98    Poland 4.37 5.82 6.40 2.71 4.74
24 Maciej Jabłoński 3.05   5.09    Poland 5.38 5.38 4.51 3.05 5.59
25 Krzysztof Kiczela 3.92   5.27    Poland 5.15 3.92 6.40 4.59 6.08
26 Jakub Sygit 3.12   5.37    Poland 10.17 3.12 5.05 4.94 6.12
27 Oskar Kaczmarek 2.66   5.52    Poland 6.54 2.66 4.35 DNF 5.66
28 Marek Zgrzywa 4.62   5.54    Poland 5.65 5.63 5.34 8.72 4.62
29 Michał Bogdan 3.09   5.96    Poland 3.09 5.45 7.34 5.10 8.01
30 Paweł Murawski 3.10   6.29    Poland 6.85 4.63 7.40 3.10 9.06
31 Kalina Jakubowska 4.55   6.38    Poland 5.67 6.88 6.59 4.55 DNF
32 Arseniy Yotsyus 5.42   6.40    Russia 5.42 7.60 7.20 5.59 6.42
33 Adam Polkowski 3.32   6.44    Poland 3.32 6.72 9.92 6.50 6.11
34 Grzegorz Pacewicz 5.32   6.63    Poland 7.00 5.32 6.84 7.51 6.06
35 Filip Szostak 3.86   6.66    Poland 8.18 3.86 7.03 4.96 7.99
36 Krzysztof Górka 5.36   7.25    Poland 7.33 5.36 7.08 7.33 8.17
37 Jakub Dutkiewicz 6.03      Poland 6.79 6.03
38 Kamil Michalak 6.05      Poland 8.11 6.05
39 Daniel Samoszyn 6.15      Poland 6.15 7.37
40 Tymoteusz Dziełak 6.37      Poland 6.37 7.62
41 Jakub Pawlak 6.38      Poland 15.09 6.38
42 Kinga Klonowska 6.54      Poland 6.94 6.54
43 Michał Mrowicki 6.65      Poland 6.65 12.19
44 Jakub Bukowski 6.67      Poland 7.81 6.67
45 Marcin Kupis 6.83      Poland 9.08 6.83
46 Filip Kierzek 7.00      Poland 8.61 7.00
47 Paweł Kamiński 7.24      Poland 8.08 7.24
48 Jan Jakubowski 7.72      Poland 7.72 11.09
49 Szymon Glura 7.77      Poland DNF 7.77
50 Piotr Kitowski 7.83      Poland 8.09 7.83
51 Cezary Mach 7.94      Poland 8.83 7.94
52 Patrycja Michalska 7.96      Poland 7.96 DNF
53 Marta Żywicka 8.17      Poland 10.86 8.17
54 Paweł Dembicki 8.35      Poland 8.35 17.03
55 Piotr Szulc 8.97      Poland 8.97 12.60
56 Oskar Lewandowski 9.41      Poland 10.79 9.41
56 Paweł Mańkowski 9.41      Poland 9.41 13.10
58 Paweł Kamiński 11.18      Poland 11.18 11.35
59 Paweł Duchnowski 13.53      Poland 17.08 13.53
60 Bartosz Zaglaniczny 16.93      Poland 21.09 16.93
61 Wiktor Sobala 17.83      Poland 23.78 17.83
62 Franciszek Caspari 18.36      Poland 23.04 18.36
63 Dennis van Enckevort DNF      Netherlands DNF DNF
  2x2x2 Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Wojcieszek 2.00   2.23    Poland 2.30 2.00 2.38 2.28 2.10
2 Michał Rzewuski 1.75   2.60    Poland 2.78 4.79 3.02 1.75 1.99
3 Ignacy Zagajewski 2.19   2.67    Poland 2.45 2.19 3.24 2.33 3.80
4 Karol Zakrzewski 2.01   2.95    Poland 3.12 2.78 3.59 2.01 2.96
5 Vilius Ribinskas 2.53   3.00    Lithuania 2.53 2.80 3.46 2.73 3.80
6 Tymon Kolasiński 1.85   3.31    Poland 4.10 1.85 2.78 4.81 3.04
7 Igor Ośmiałowski 3.20   3.51    Poland 3.53 3.20 12.17 3.43 3.58
8 Kacper Grzelakowski 2.53   3.57    Poland 5.65 2.87 4.59 3.24 2.53
9 Wojciech Knott 3.35   3.68    Poland 4.44 3.55 3.42 3.35 4.06
10 Adam Łyskawa 3.46   3.83    Poland 4.14 3.80 DNF 3.55 3.46
11 Wojciech Szatanowski 3.05   3.88    Poland 3.05 5.75 4.61 3.89 3.14
12 Rafał Borkowski 3.55   3.99    Poland 3.77 4.59 3.62 5.05 3.55
13 Krzysztof Kiczela 2.85   4.26    Poland 5.30 3.61 2.85 4.23 4.94
14 Marcin Jakubowski 3.84   4.38    Poland 4.80 4.18 4.77 4.19 3.84
15 Hubert Kwasigroch 3.74   4.60    Poland 3.74 9.86 4.43 3.82 5.56
16 Piotr Koska 3.47   4.65    Poland 3.72 3.47 4.89 5.33 11.65
17 Maksymilian Piskorowski 4.27   4.80    Poland 4.76 4.63 4.27 6.00 5.00
18 Marcin Stachura 3.70   4.81    Poland 5.19 3.70 4.94 6.21 4.29
19 Przemysław Rogalski 3.89   5.06    Poland 4.05 6.55 3.89 DNF 4.59
20 Franciszek Fidos 3.90   5.10    Poland 6.53 3.91 3.90 6.50 4.90
21 Marek Zgrzywa 4.21   5.10    Poland 5.02 5.78 4.21 6.80 4.50
22 Oskar Kaczmarek 4.09   5.12    Poland 5.21 5.61 4.53 5.82 4.09
23 Karolina Jewiarz 4.55   5.30    Poland 5.10 5.60 5.78 4.55 5.20
24 Kamil Michalak 4.76   5.38    Poland 5.31 5.85 5.11 5.73 4.76
25 Michał Bogdan 5.16   5.61    Poland 5.16 7.84 5.26 5.50 6.07
26 Maciej Jabłoński 4.20   5.67    Poland 5.87 6.80 4.20 5.93 5.21
27 Jonatan Kłosko 4.19   5.72    Poland 4.19 5.64 5.32 6.20 9.28
28 Paweł Murawski 4.49   5.83    Poland 7.70 7.39 4.49 5.26 4.85
29 Krzysztof Bober 4.88   6.02    Poland 6.07 9.63 4.88 5.36 6.62
30 Kinga Klonowska 5.31   6.25    Poland 5.31 8.56 6.42 5.84 6.50
31 Jakub Bukowski 4.39   6.30    Poland 4.39 6.01 9.30 6.60 6.29
32 Adam Polkowski 4.07   6.37    Poland 6.51 5.17 4.07 8.69 7.42
33 Marcin Kupis 5.24   6.37    Poland 6.32 8.60 5.57 7.22 5.24
34 Tymoteusz Dziełak 5.74   6.39    Poland 5.74 6.29 7.48 6.57 6.32
35 Stanisław Szyszka 2.32   6.43    Poland 2.32 6.10 7.70 5.48 DNF
36 Kalina Jakubowska 3.58   6.53    Poland 6.99 6.43 6.74 6.41 3.58
37 Jakub Sygit 4.37   6.54    Poland 6.14 7.35 4.37 6.36 7.12
38 Daniel Samoszyn 3.80   6.62    Poland 8.45 3.80 9.57 6.71 4.69
39 Paweł Kamiński 4.97   6.78    Poland 5.14 4.97 DNF 7.24 7.95
40 Arseniy Yotsyus 4.74   6.81    Russia 4.82 8.32 7.28 4.74 10.89
41 Krzysztof Górka 5.89   6.96    Poland 7.20 5.89 7.13 7.01 6.75
42 Filip Kierzek 3.93   7.34    Poland 9.28 3.93 6.87 6.21 8.95
43 Jakub Dutkiewicz 5.28   7.43    Poland 12.11 5.28 7.58 5.92 8.78
44 Grzegorz Pacewicz 6.08   7.82    Poland 8.98 6.08 8.26 6.71 8.50
45 Filip Szostak 7.78   8.58    Poland 12.69 7.78 8.66 8.31 8.76
46 Jakub Pawlak 7.08   8.74    Poland 7.08 11.33 7.92 8.14 10.17
47 Michał Mrowicki 11.63   12.41    Poland 12.35 12.76 11.63 12.11 17.37
  2x2x2 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Tymon Kolasiński 1.65   2.21    Poland 1.65 2.03 2.28 4.93 2.31
2 Karol Zakrzewski 2.13   2.66    Poland 2.69 2.85 2.43 2.13 DNF
3 Vilius Ribinskas 2.19   2.84    Lithuania 2.19 3.52 2.57 2.68 3.27
4 Ignacy Zagajewski 2.19   3.00    Poland 2.46 3.03 2.19 3.52 3.70
5 Igor Ośmiałowski 1.71   3.09    Poland 1.71 3.75 2.47 4.02 3.06
6 Michał Wojcieszek 1.88   3.10    Poland 1.88 5.46 3.77 3.24 2.29
7 Michał Rzewuski 2.34   3.36    Poland 4.40 3.21 2.48 2.34 6.71
8 Wojciech Knott 3.03   4.30    Poland 4.52 4.50 3.03 4.52 3.89
9 Kacper Grzelakowski 4.00   4.47    Poland 4.43 6.85 4.55 4.42 4.00
10 Adam Łyskawa 2.71   4.61    Poland 3.89 DNF 3.08 2.71 6.87
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Rzewuski 28.36   30.82    Poland 29.96 28.36 34.54 31.00 31.50
2 Wojciech Knott 28.05   31.35    Poland 28.11 28.05 DNF 33.00 32.93
3 Karol Zakrzewski 32.68   34.73    Poland 32.68 37.89 36.30 35.18 32.70
4 Tymon Kolasiński 33.77   39.75    Poland 40.57 33.77 40.62 38.05 43.89
5 Jonatan Kłosko 36.66   40.37    Poland 38.30 36.66 48.42 42.43 40.39
6 Igor Ośmiałowski 37.29   42.01    Poland 37.29 45.37 43.31 47.24 37.36
7 Hubert Kwasigroch 34.63   42.13    Poland 45.73 42.36 38.30 52.84 34.63
8 Wojciech Szatanowski 39.80   43.04    Poland 45.67 39.80 41.74 53.61 41.70
9 Vilius Ribinskas 38.98   44.61    Lithuania 38.98 45.24 41.75 52.53 46.85
10 Piotr Koska 43.54   46.22    Poland 44.74 43.54 46.69 54.30 47.23
11 Maksymilian Piskorowski 42.24   46.90    Poland 43.30 44.27 53.14 DNF 42.24
12 Daniel Samoszyn 43.40   47.39    Poland 49.01 43.40 46.22 54.81 46.94
13 Patrycja Michalska 45.91   47.65    Poland 45.91 51.46 48.39 47.94 46.63
14 Adam Łyskawa 41.83   47.99    Poland 54.79 48.89 46.06 49.01 41.83
15 Adam Polkowski 45.68   49.31    Poland 48.49 49.79 45.68 51.64 49.66
16 Kalina Jakubowska 46.71   50.26    Poland 48.14 52.76 46.71 58.23 49.88
17 Franciszek Fidos 49.38   51.58    Poland 54.25 51.34 49.94 49.38 53.46
18 Michał Bogdan 44.81   51.96    Poland 56.69 49.18 1:03.22 50.02 44.81
19 Michał Wojcieszek 49.42   52.60    Poland 59.38 53.21 54.98 49.42 49.62
20 Stanisław Szyszka 42.64   53.22    Poland 1:00.73 43.76 42.64 58.45 57.45
21 Marcin Stachura 54.20   55.39    Poland 54.48 55.68 56.00 58.50 54.20
22 Przemysław Rogalski 50.85   57.97    Poland 50.85 1:01.11 1:00.56 59.78 53.57
23 Marcin Jakubowski 54.80   58.03    Poland 1:09.98 57.94 54.80 57.76 58.40
24 Rafał Borkowski 54.47   59.23    Poland 1:01.25 DNF 54.47 57.88 58.56
25 Ignacy Zagajewski 55.21   59.58    Poland 58.72 1:02.29 58.40 55.21 1:01.61
26 Krzysztof Bober 45.99   1:00.66    Poland 49.38 1:07.71 DNF 45.99 1:04.88
27 Krzysztof Górka 54.28   1:00.90    Poland 1:05.96 1:03.30 54.28 58.70 1:00.70
28 Paweł Murawski 56.49   1:01.01    Poland 1:05.88 1:05.89 57.29 59.86 56.49
29 Maciej Jabłoński 53.85   1:05.31    Poland 1:06.00 1:13.01 53.85 57.47 1:12.47
30 Kacper Grzelakowski 1:09.36   1:12.73    Poland 1:09.36 1:12.77 1:14.24 1:11.18 1:29.33
31 Kamil Pawlak 1:01.03   1:13.29    Poland 1:01.03 1:14.20 1:10.45 1:15.22 1:19.52
32 Krzysztof Kiczela 1:03.43   1:13.65    Poland 1:03.43 1:07.36 1:39.94 1:13.95 1:19.63
33 Oskar Kaczmarek 1:23.09      Poland 1:24.02 1:23.09
34 Paweł Kamiński 1:23.12      Poland 1:23.12 1:35.23
35 Karolina Jewiarz 1:27.74      Poland DNF 1:27.74
36 Paweł Mańkowski 1:28.88      Poland 1:41.01 1:28.88
37 Kinga Klonowska 1:45.14      Poland 1:45.14 1:55.16
38 Jakub Dutkiewicz 1:55.15      Poland 1:55.15 1:56.44
39 Piotr Szulc 2:19.24      Poland 2:36.06 2:19.24
40 Antoni Pajko 2:29.46      Poland 2:29.46 2:41.08
  4x4x4 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Wojciech Knott 30.64   32.05    Poland 30.64 30.86 34.44 33.16 32.12
2 Michał Rzewuski 30.25   33.23    Poland 30.25 38.81 32.27 33.19 34.22
3 Karol Zakrzewski 32.36   36.42    Poland 38.64 34.38 37.77 32.36 37.11
4 Hubert Kwasigroch 33.09   38.14    Poland 33.09 42.82 37.61 35.22 41.59
5 Tymon Kolasiński 34.76   39.56    Poland 34.76 43.55 35.70 39.80 43.18
6 Jonatan Kłosko 39.76   43.29    Poland 39.76 DNF 40.33 43.61 45.93
7 Wojciech Szatanowski 41.38   43.33    Poland 42.24 50.77 41.38 42.52 45.24
8 Igor Ośmiałowski 40.58   44.96    Poland 40.58 44.41 43.41 47.05 54.05
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Karol Zakrzewski 57.07   1:02.24    Poland 1:05.28 1:03.38 58.05 1:08.38 57.07
2 Wojciech Knott 1:01.20   1:04.12    Poland DNF 1:04.49 1:06.26 1:01.61 1:01.20
3 Michał Rzewuski 1:01.49   1:05.64    Poland 1:12.20 1:01.49 1:06.59 1:07.37 1:02.97
4 Hubert Kwasigroch 1:05.71   1:07.68    Poland 1:05.71 1:07.82 1:10.56 1:07.48 1:07.73
5 Tymon Kolasiński 1:14.45   1:21.25    Poland 1:14.45 1:22.46 1:23.44 1:27.24 1:17.84
6 Adam Łyskawa 1:11.00   1:21.73    Poland 1:29.96 1:11.00 1:24.27 1:15.21 1:25.70
7 Vilius Ribinskas 1:19.91   1:24.61    Lithuania 1:29.12 1:42.25 1:19.91 1:24.71 1:19.99
8 Adam Polkowski 1:20.38   1:29.68    Poland 1:34.42 1:27.34 1:27.29 1:35.42 1:20.38
9 Kalina Jakubowska 1:25.87   1:31.23    Poland 1:29.90 1:31.16 1:32.63 1:41.74 1:25.87
10 Igor Ośmiałowski 1:18.73   1:34.30    Poland 1:18.73 1:37.66 1:27.13 1:39.04 1:38.12
11 Maksymilian Piskorowski 1:28.65   1:34.52    Poland 1:37.56 1:30.05 1:41.35 1:28.65 1:35.96
12 Kamil Pawlak 1:25.29   1:36.22    Poland 1:42.39 1:30.88 1:35.39 1:25.29 1:42.51
13 Michał Wojcieszek 1:34.44   1:41.64    Poland 1:37.70 1:46.46 1:43.08 1:34.44 1:44.14
14 Jonatan Kłosko 1:27.06   1:41.68    Poland 1:44.17 1:46.18 1:39.55 1:27.06 1:41.32
15 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:35.83   1:42.64    Poland 1:35.83 1:41.28 1:43.20 1:51.10 1:43.44
16 Marcin Jakubowski 1:33.49   1:46.01    Poland 1:52.99 1:33.49 2:05.41 1:42.12 1:42.93
17 Daniel Samoszyn 1:38.15   1:47.44    Poland 1:38.15 1:56.33 1:50.57 1:53.01 1:38.73
18 Piotr Koska 1:40.92   1:48.88    Poland 1:49.42 1:50.24 1:46.97 1:53.29 1:40.92
19 Patrycja Michalska 1:44.49   1:51.01    Poland 2:01.69 1:45.97 1:45.36 2:04.66 1:44.49
20 Marcin Stachura 1:48.33   1:53.79    Poland 1:52.44 1:54.94 1:53.98 1:48.33 1:54.98
21 Stanisław Szyszka 1:40.52   1:55.14    Poland 1:40.52 2:12.77 2:02.50 1:49.67 1:53.26
22 Przemysław Rogalski 1:55.07   1:57.31    Poland 1:55.07 2:09.09 1:55.89 2:00.70 1:55.34
23 Franciszek Fidos 1:55.27   2:03.03    Poland 2:10.38 1:55.27 2:10.18 1:59.86 1:59.06
24 Krzysztof Górka 2:02.07      Poland 2:16.90 2:02.07
25 Maciej Jabłoński 2:02.96      Poland 2:04.70 2:02.96
26 Krzysztof Bober 2:10.50      Poland 2:13.18 2:10.50
27 Paweł Murawski 2:18.95      Poland 2:29.85 2:18.95
28 Ignacy Zagajewski 2:44.15      Poland 2:44.15 2:54.14
29 Kacper Grzelakowski 2:45.74      Poland 3:00.96 2:45.74
30 Paweł Mańkowski 2:46.69      Poland 2:46.69 2:59.42
31 Oskar Kaczmarek 2:51.16      Poland 3:03.22 2:51.16
32 Paweł Kamiński 3:50.85      Poland 3:59.23 3:50.85
  5x5x5 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Wojciech Knott 57.83   1:00.33    Poland 57.83 1:04.67 1:00.48 1:02.37 58.13
2 Karol Zakrzewski 54.72   1:02.25    Poland 1:03.06 54.72 1:03.60 1:00.10 1:14.11
3 Michał Rzewuski 1:00.39   1:03.73    Poland 1:07.49 1:00.39 1:04.98 1:05.59 1:00.63
4 Hubert Kwasigroch 1:03.66   1:08.11    Poland 1:07.28 1:07.00 1:10.05 3:09.10 1:03.66
5 Tymon Kolasiński 1:11.68   1:15.99    Poland 1:33.98 1:13.88 1:21.22 1:11.68 1:12.86
6 Adam Polkowski 1:17.58   1:25.45    Poland 1:39.49 1:17.58 1:29.30 1:25.42 1:21.64
7 Vilius Ribinskas 1:21.97   1:26.09    Lithuania 1:39.33 1:21.97 1:24.22 1:29.06 1:24.98
8 Adam Łyskawa 1:17.43   1:26.56    Poland 1:27.07 1:31.77 1:26.01 1:26.61 1:17.43
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   First round   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Krzysztof Bober 36.66   DNF    Poland DNF 1:04.35 36.66
2 Kamil Michalak 57.66   DNF    Poland 57.66 DNF DNF
3 Stanisław Szyszka 1:00.04   DNF    Poland 1:00.04 DNF DNF
4 Michał Bogdan 1:21.82   DNF    Poland DNF 2:42.85 1:21.82
5 Patryk Milewczyk 1:25.61   DNF    Poland 1:25.61 DNF DNF
6 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:36.63   DNF    Poland DNF 2:22.01 1:36.63
7 Wojciech Knott 2:55.14   DNF    Poland 2:55.14 DNF DNF
8 Piotr Koska 3:21.32   DNF    Poland 3:30.88 3:21.32 DNS
9 Marcin Jakubowski 3:28.71   DNF    Poland DNF DNF 3:28.71
10 Adam Polkowski 3:44.29   DNF    Poland 3:44.29 DNF DNF
11 Marek Pepke 3:50.36   DNF    Poland 4:09.70 3:50.36 DNS
12 Ignacy Zagajewski 6:57.50   DNF    Poland 6:57.50 DNF DNS
13 Karol Zakrzewski DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
13 Krzysztof Kiczela DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNS
13 Marcin Stachura DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNS
13 Michał Wojcieszek DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNS
13 Paweł Mańkowski DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNS
13 Paweł Murawski DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
13 Vilius Ribinskas DNF   DNF    Lithuania DNF DNS DNS
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Second round   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Krzysztof Bober 30.23   36.55    Poland 41.13 30.23 38.28
2 Kamil Michalak 46.39   DNF    Poland DNF 1:06.92 46.39
3 Stanisław Szyszka 55.53   DNF    Poland 55.53 DNF DNF
4 Patryk Milewczyk 1:31.92   DNF    Poland 1:31.92 DNF DNF
5 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:36.24   DNF    Poland 1:36.24 2:32.99 DNF
6 Michał Bogdan 1:44.48   DNF    Poland DNF 2:05.67 1:44.48
7 Marcin Jakubowski 2:09.26   DNF    Poland DNF 2:40.73 2:09.26
8 Wojciech Knott 2:50.73   DNF    Poland DNF 2:50.73 DNS
9 Marek Pepke 3:01.12   DNF    Poland DNF 3:01.12 DNF
10 Adam Polkowski DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
10 Ignacy Zagajewski DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNS
10 Piotr Koska DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Krzysztof Bober 30.40   DNF    Poland 30.40 DNF DNF
2 Kamil Michalak 47.04   DNF    Poland 47.04 DNF DNF
3 Stanisław Szyszka 1:04.33   DNF    Poland 1:04.33 DNF DNF
4 Patryk Milewczyk 1:18.44   DNF    Poland 1:18.44 DNF DNF
5 Michał Bogdan 1:33.09   1:44.08    Poland 1:33.09 2:01.16 1:38.00
6 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:42.69   DNF    Poland 1:42.69 2:08.75 DNF
  Megaminx   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Maksymilian Piskorowski 58.00   1:05.12    Poland 1:05.14 1:26.95 1:03.17 1:07.06 58.00
2 Michał Wojcieszek 1:02.74   1:05.26    Poland 1:03.23 1:02.74 1:03.79 1:08.76 DNF
3 Kalina Jakubowska 1:02.20   1:09.08    Poland 1:06.73 1:04.29 1:02.20 1:16.23 1:18.62
4 Marcin Stachura 1:02.48   1:09.36    Poland 1:02.48 1:04.32 1:22.10 1:15.66 1:08.09
5 Wojciech Knott 1:05.03   1:09.55    Poland 1:08.58 1:08.62 1:05.03 1:11.45 1:14.20
6 Igor Ośmiałowski 1:08.95   1:13.36    Poland 1:12.92 1:15.03 1:18.37 1:08.95 1:12.13
7 Karol Zakrzewski 1:07.98   1:13.45    Poland 1:18.09 1:15.64 1:07.98 1:12.57 1:12.14
8 Vilius Ribinskas 1:25.89   1:35.15    Lithuania 1:38.23 1:55.07 1:25.89 1:26.12 1:41.11
9 Hubert Kwasigroch 1:23.65   1:36.85    Poland 1:38.66 1:34.56 1:48.87 1:37.33 1:23.65
10 Tymon Kolasiński 1:32.85   1:36.97    Poland 1:54.36 1:38.51 1:36.88 1:32.85 1:35.53
11 Patrycja Michalska 1:31.83   1:39.28    Poland 1:51.94 1:31.83 1:50.09 1:32.60 1:35.16
12 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:33.50   1:39.52    Poland 1:33.50 1:45.44 1:34.47 1:38.64 1:46.62
13 Kamil Pawlak 1:33.68   1:41.41    Poland 1:52.05 1:38.75 1:33.68 1:46.77 1:38.70
14 Piotr Koska 1:38.27   1:45.86    Poland 1:52.32 1:41.89 1:38.27 1:56.81 1:43.36
15 Daniel Samoszyn 1:34.28   1:52.02    Poland 2:08.00 2:34.38 1:40.82 1:34.28 1:47.23
16 Przemysław Rogalski 1:47.84   1:53.52    Poland 1:53.17 1:47.84 1:58.91 1:48.49 2:06.86
17 Marcin Jakubowski 1:44.64   1:54.76    Poland 2:04.74 1:50.92 1:54.80 1:44.64 1:58.57
18 Adam Polkowski 1:51.72   1:56.19    Poland 1:52.55 2:02.74 1:53.27 1:51.72 2:03.30
19 Paweł Murawski 1:53.38   2:06.19    Poland 2:00.30 2:02.49 1:53.38 2:15.78 2:37.77
20 Ignacy Zagajewski 1:51.92   2:09.88    Poland 2:28.46 2:07.87 1:53.31 1:51.92 DNF
21 Krzysztof Górka 2:00.91   2:11.43    Poland 2:00.91 2:18.29 2:05.96 2:10.04 2:22.80
22 Adam Łyskawa 2:01.66   2:14.43    Poland 2:35.88 2:01.66 2:10.13 2:29.26 2:03.90
23 Jakub Sygit 2:04.27   2:17.78    Poland 2:17.80 2:07.32 2:28.21 3:08.75 2:04.27
24 Karolina Jewiarz 2:16.99      Poland 2:32.33 2:16.99
25 Krzysztof Kiczela 2:32.50      Poland 2:40.18 2:32.50
26 Franciszek Fidos 2:33.42      Poland 2:33.42 2:58.17
27 Paweł Mańkowski 3:46.73      Poland 4:13.40 3:46.73
28 Oskar Kaczmarek 4:04.81      Poland 4:04.81 4:57.30
29 Michał Bogdan 4:07.97      Poland 4:08.76 4:07.97
30 Dennis van Enckevort 4:39.73      Netherlands DNF 4:39.73
31 Paweł Dembicki DNF      Poland DNF DNF
31 Piotr Szulc DNF      Poland DNF DNF
  Megaminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Wojcieszek 1:01.21   1:03.07    Poland 1:05.96 1:06.32 1:01.21 1:01.47 1:01.79
2 Kalina Jakubowska 1:01.72   1:03.39    Poland 1:01.72 1:03.78 1:07.62 1:03.40 1:02.98
3 Marcin Stachura 1:04.82   1:09.26    Poland 1:04.82 1:12.14 1:24.30 1:06.63 1:09.02
4 Maksymilian Piskorowski 1:00.41   1:09.48    Poland 1:11.46 1:00.41 1:07.18 1:09.79 1:20.33
5 Igor Ośmiałowski 1:09.83   1:15.16    Poland 1:09.83 1:15.78 1:26.46 1:16.89 1:12.81
6 Wojciech Knott 1:11.48   1:15.21    Poland 1:11.48 1:17.54 1:16.57 1:14.68 1:14.38
7 Karol Zakrzewski 1:14.18   1:16.10    Poland 1:16.80 1:14.18 1:19.39 1:17.08 1:14.41
8 Vilius Ribinskas 1:24.14   1:33.06    Lithuania 1:24.14 1:39.52 1:27.80 1:50.18 1:31.85
  Pyraminx   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Tymon Kolasiński 2.46   3.04    Poland 2.46 3.98 2.88 3.36 2.89
2 Daniel Samoszyn 3.73   4.61    Poland 6.88 4.36 3.73 3.92 5.56
3 Michał Rzewuski 3.77   4.73    Poland 3.77 6.84 4.93 4.71 4.56
4 Vilius Ribinskas 4.27   4.88   NR  Lithuania 6.40 4.27 4.87 5.18 4.59
5 Jonatan Kłosko 4.21   5.05    Poland 6.62 4.67 6.11 4.21 4.37
6 Przemysław Rogalski 3.49   5.25    Poland 6.17 3.49 6.05 5.42 4.29
7 Wojciech Knott 4.00   5.57    Poland 4.00 8.23 5.48 5.68 5.54
8 Jakub Sygit 5.05   5.73    Poland 6.28 5.73 6.74 5.18 5.05
9 Karol Zakrzewski 5.20   5.85    Poland 6.99 5.20 5.95 6.14 5.46
10 Michał Wojcieszek 4.32   6.02    Poland 7.54 5.43 4.32 7.82 5.09
11 Wojciech Szatanowski 5.10   6.47    Poland 8.51 5.10 5.13 7.61 6.68
12 Ignacy Zagajewski 3.85   6.58    Poland 8.24 3.85 5.79 5.90 8.04
13 Igor Ośmiałowski 5.50   6.76    Poland 7.42 7.17 6.51 5.50 6.60
14 Adam Łyskawa 4.72   6.78    Poland 6.56 7.52 7.25 4.72 6.52
15 Hubert Kwasigroch 5.72   7.15    Poland 7.79 6.95 DNF 6.71 5.72
16 Marcin Stachura 5.10   7.28    Poland 6.12 10.17 10.40 5.56 5.10
17 Marcin Jakubowski 4.67   7.49    Poland 7.19 DNF 8.12 4.67 7.16
18 Piotr Koska 6.85   7.80    Poland 6.94 11.01 9.12 7.35 6.85
19 Paweł Murawski 5.74   7.92    Poland 11.69 6.54 10.27 5.74 6.94
20 Adam Polkowski 7.59   8.09    Poland 8.22 7.78 8.68 7.59 8.28
21 Tymoteusz Dziełak 6.32   8.21    Poland 6.32 8.84 7.45 8.33 11.94
22 Krzysztof Kiczela 7.16   8.47    Poland 8.03 7.16 9.42 7.97 9.80
23 Maciej Jabłoński 4.75   9.09    Poland 11.37 4.75 11.88 9.01 6.89
24 Maksymilian Piskorowski 7.57   9.46    Poland 7.57 15.75 10.02 8.56 9.80
25 Franciszek Fidos 7.68   9.86    Poland 7.68 11.24 8.56 10.04 10.99
26 Dennis van Enckevort 5.75   9.94    Netherlands 6.59 11.64 12.66 5.75 11.60
27 Jakub Pawlak 8.06      Poland 13.52 8.06
28 Kalina Jakubowska 8.07      Poland 8.43 8.07
29 Rafał Borkowski 8.18      Poland 10.92 8.18
30 Krzysztof Bober 8.19      Poland 8.19 8.78
31 Paweł Kamiński 8.43      Poland 10.70 8.43
32 Piotr Kitowski 8.45      Poland 12.56 8.45
33 Patrycja Michalska 8.64      Poland 17.72 8.64
34 Paweł Dembicki 8.72      Poland 19.34 8.72
35 Marta Żywicka 8.92      Poland 10.66 8.92
36 Paweł Mańkowski 9.24      Poland 9.24 DNF
37 Stanisław Szyszka 9.29      Poland 9.29 DNF
38 Arseniy Yotsyus 9.34      Russia 10.94 9.34
39 Kacper Grzelakowski 9.52      Poland 9.57 9.52
40 Jakub Bukowski 9.79      Poland 11.95 9.79
41 Marek Zgrzywa 10.22      Poland 15.03 10.22
42 Oskar Kaczmarek 11.28      Poland 14.24 11.28
43 Jan Jakubowski 11.31      Poland 20.72 11.31
44 Kinga Klonowska 11.59      Poland 12.29 11.59
45 Piotr Szulc 12.74      Poland 13.02 12.74
46 Jakub Dutkiewicz 12.81      Poland 13.68 12.81
47 Kamil Michalak 13.24      Poland 13.24 15.39
48 Marcin Kupis 14.04      Poland 20.46 14.04
49 Szymon Glura 14.05      Poland 14.05 20.96
50 Grzegorz Pacewicz 14.19      Poland 14.19 26.90
51 Karol Gołofit 15.66      Poland 15.66 DNF
52 Krzysztof Górka 15.91      Poland 15.91 18.13
53 Piotr Krzewiński 17.16      Poland 17.16 17.91
54 Filip Kierzek 17.35      Poland 17.35 25.47
55 Franciszek Caspari 23.28      Poland 23.28 25.87
56 Oskar Lewandowski 23.59      Poland 24.28 23.59
57 Paweł Kamiński 28.68      Poland 28.68 34.22
  Pyraminx   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Tymon Kolasiński 1.94   2.92    Poland 1.94 3.52 4.88 2.74 2.50
2 Przemysław Rogalski 3.02   3.52    Poland 3.95 3.09 4.96 3.52 3.02
3 Michał Wojcieszek 3.86   4.82    Poland 5.19 3.86 4.45 6.54 4.82
4 Jonatan Kłosko 3.95   4.85    Poland 4.36 4.41 8.18 5.77 3.95
5 Vilius Ribinskas 4.19   4.97    Lithuania 4.66 4.46 7.88 5.80 4.19
6 Daniel Samoszyn 3.67   5.01    Poland 4.77 5.84 3.67 5.14 5.13
7 Michał Rzewuski 4.52   5.03    Poland 4.90 4.52 7.44 5.52 4.66
8 Wojciech Knott 4.49   5.18    Poland 5.76 5.07 4.49 4.70 7.70
9 Karol Zakrzewski 4.11   5.34    Poland 4.11 4.64 7.24 5.74 5.64
10 Ignacy Zagajewski 4.19   6.01    Poland 5.42 6.53 6.08 7.82 4.19
11 Adam Łyskawa 4.35   6.02    Poland 6.19 6.52 6.80 4.35 5.35
12 Igor Ośmiałowski 5.13   6.15    Poland 6.86 5.90 9.75 5.13 5.68
13 Tymoteusz Dziełak 5.51   6.25    Poland 5.69 5.51 6.85 7.84 6.22
14 Jakub Sygit 4.40   6.74    Poland DNF 4.40 6.53 6.64 7.06
15 Wojciech Szatanowski 3.74   6.76    Poland 7.68 3.74 7.34 8.69 5.27
16 Marcin Jakubowski 5.19   6.76    Poland 9.58 5.68 7.43 5.19 7.18
17 Hubert Kwasigroch 5.94   7.29    Poland 6.10 7.26 9.42 8.52 5.94
18 Marcin Stachura 6.40   7.49    Poland 6.85 6.49 11.42 9.12 6.40
19 Maksymilian Piskorowski 6.77   7.83    Poland 8.71 12.97 7.71 7.08 6.77
20 Arseniy Yotsyus 4.99   7.86    Russia 6.35 8.54 8.70 9.16 4.99
21 Maciej Jabłoński 5.92   7.87    Poland 7.08 8.18 8.36 5.92 DNF
22 Paweł Murawski 7.24   8.00    Poland 8.81 7.77 7.24 8.10 8.14
23 Piotr Koska 6.71   8.26    Poland 7.47 9.12 8.19 6.71 12.56
24 Kalina Jakubowska 6.47   9.03    Poland 7.65 6.47 10.07 9.92 9.51
25 Kacper Grzelakowski 6.35   9.27    Poland 8.55 DNF 8.02 11.25 6.35
26 Adam Polkowski 7.55   9.85    Poland 9.99 7.55 9.65 11.60 9.92
27 Dennis van Enckevort 7.01   10.07    Netherlands 7.01 10.40 11.66 8.15 12.04
28 Krzysztof Kiczela 8.64   10.17    Poland 12.48 11.07 9.14 8.64 10.30
29 Stanisław Szyszka 7.09   10.52    Poland 11.29 12.16 9.02 11.24 7.09
30 Jakub Bukowski 7.67   10.52    Poland 7.67 12.41 15.34 9.69 9.45
31 Paweł Kamiński 8.63   10.66    Poland 11.23 11.90 14.95 8.85 8.63
32 Krzysztof Bober 9.44   10.83    Poland 9.44 9.52 13.76 10.35 12.62
33 Marta Żywicka 9.71   10.91    Poland 11.89 10.99 9.71 15.00 9.86
34 Rafał Borkowski 5.02   11.16    Poland 9.33 12.03 12.13 13.01 5.02
35 Oskar Kaczmarek 9.31   11.30    Poland 13.94 14.73 9.74 10.21 9.31
36 Piotr Kitowski 11.19   11.93    Poland 14.88 11.32 12.89 11.19 11.59
37 Marek Zgrzywa 9.36   12.44    Poland 13.02 16.46 11.81 12.48 9.36
38 Patrycja Michalska 7.56   12.54    Poland 23.74 14.62 13.92 7.56 9.08
39 Paweł Dembicki 11.44   12.70    Poland 11.86 13.57 16.95 12.66 11.44
40 Jakub Pawlak 12.71   13.75    Poland 14.36 15.30 13.45 12.71 13.44
41 Franciszek Fidos 10.37   13.81    Poland 10.37 14.63 11.63 15.17 18.65
42 Paweł Mańkowski 6.95   15.14    Poland 24.26 19.76 11.92 13.73 6.95
  Pyraminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Tymon Kolasiński 1.36   2.64    Poland 3.83 1.66 3.05 1.36 3.20
2 Daniel Samoszyn 3.25   3.86    Poland 3.25 4.19 4.31 3.56 3.82
3 Wojciech Knott 3.65   4.71    Poland 5.69 4.41 4.02 3.65 6.83
4 Vilius Ribinskas 3.82   4.99    Lithuania 6.21 5.36 3.82 5.54 4.06
5 Jonatan Kłosko 4.03   5.20    Poland 8.14 4.03 4.68 4.60 6.31
6 Michał Wojcieszek 3.38   5.87    Poland 7.16 5.34 5.67 3.38 6.59
7 Ignacy Zagajewski 3.55   5.94    Poland 11.19 6.90 5.53 3.55 5.39
8 Michał Rzewuski 5.43   6.45    Poland 7.30 6.37 7.59 5.43 5.69
9 Karol Zakrzewski 5.61   6.78    Poland 8.55 7.27 5.61 6.16 6.90
10 Przemysław Rogalski 4.45   7.00    Poland 4.45 5.41 7.47 8.12 DNF
  Skewb   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jonatan Kłosko 2.40   2.76    Poland 2.66 2.40 3.37 2.71 2.92
2 Michał Rzewuski 2.16   2.91    Poland 2.16 4.41 2.57 2.98 3.18
3 Tymon Kolasiński 3.10   4.27    Poland 4.29 4.66 4.21 3.10 4.31
4 Daniel Samoszyn 3.79   4.77    Poland 4.23 5.04 5.03 3.79 6.03
5 Piotr Koska 4.00   4.78    Poland 4.93 4.00 4.73 4.67 5.56
6 Wojciech Knott 4.26   5.29    Poland 5.85 4.26 DNF 4.64 5.38
7 Karol Zakrzewski 4.27   5.32    Poland 5.21 4.27 5.68 6.60 5.06
8 Kacper Grzelakowski 3.76   5.41    Poland 5.25 6.60 5.37 3.76 5.60
9 Franciszek Fidos 4.36   5.90    Poland 7.48 5.50 6.38 4.36 5.83
10 Michał Wojcieszek 3.84   5.92    Poland 8.61 3.84 5.59 5.04 7.14
11 Przemysław Rogalski 4.63   5.97    Poland 4.63 7.16 4.93 7.24 5.82
12 Krzysztof Kiczela 4.29   6.04    Poland 7.23 5.68 4.29 5.22 7.94
13 Igor Ośmiałowski 5.33   6.10    Poland 10.27 5.38 6.48 5.33 6.43
14 Marcin Stachura 5.12   6.84    Poland 8.35 6.12 5.12 6.78 7.61
15 Ignacy Zagajewski 5.24   6.92    Poland 5.98 7.63 7.14 5.24 11.20
16 Rafał Borkowski 5.57   7.01    Poland 5.57 11.99 6.04 7.14 7.84
17 Kinga Klonowska 6.83   7.64    Poland 7.31 7.86 9.20 6.83 7.74
18 Arseniy Yotsyus 5.28   7.70    Russia 6.55 9.15 7.49 5.28 9.06
19 Marcin Jakubowski 5.86   7.75    Poland 6.21 8.55 5.86 8.56 8.49
20 Vilius Ribinskas 4.89   7.76    Lithuania 8.05 8.74 9.10 4.89 6.49
21 Adam Łyskawa 6.32   7.78    Poland 7.56 6.32 8.84 8.50 7.29
22 Tymoteusz Dziełak 6.33   8.49    Poland 9.38 6.68 11.50 6.33 9.42
23 Jakub Sygit 7.02   8.60    Poland 7.02 8.12 12.22 8.66 9.03
24 Wojciech Szatanowski 5.70   8.79    Poland 5.70 7.67 9.23 9.48 9.71
25 Maciej Jabłoński 6.94   9.28    Poland 6.94 6.99 9.46 11.57 11.39
26 Paweł Kamiński 8.44   9.28    Poland 11.99 9.19 9.96 8.44 8.70
27 Jakub Pawlak 5.55   10.10    Poland 8.62 15.44 11.78 9.91 5.55
28 Hubert Kwasigroch 6.95   10.34    Poland 14.15 8.53 6.95 9.60 12.89
29 Paweł Mańkowski 9.46   14.66    Poland 9.46 18.23 DNF 15.27 10.48
30 Krzysztof Bober 8.87   DNF    Poland DNF 8.87 10.55 10.83 DNF
31 Stanisław Szyszka 10.33      Poland 10.33 12.84
32 Szymon Glura 12.51      Poland 12.51 14.25
33 Patrycja Michalska 13.06      Poland 19.57 13.06
34 Cezary Mach 13.26      Poland 13.26 DNF
35 Adam Polkowski 14.32      Poland 14.32 16.38
36 Krzysztof Górka 14.82      Poland 14.82 17.18
37 Kamil Michalak 14.98      Poland 19.75 14.98
38 Dennis van Enckevort 15.64      Netherlands 15.64 20.28
39 Marek Zgrzywa 15.79      Poland 15.79 16.84
40 Piotr Szulc 16.28      Poland 23.39 16.28
41 Paweł Dembicki 20.59      Poland 20.59 34.37
42 Marcin Kupis 25.00      Poland 25.00 29.22
43 Filip Kierzek 26.82      Poland DNF 26.82
  Skewb   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Rzewuski 2.13   2.33    Poland 2.91 2.13 2.56 2.23 2.19
2 Jonatan Kłosko 2.23   2.59    Poland 2.39 2.59 2.79 2.23 2.78
3 Daniel Samoszyn 3.36   5.09    Poland 5.10 3.36 5.14 5.03 6.06
4 Piotr Koska 3.98   5.14    Poland 5.27 3.98 8.12 5.22 4.92
5 Vilius Ribinskas 4.48   5.42   NR  Lithuania 7.18 4.48 4.95 5.43 5.89
6 Ignacy Zagajewski 4.71   5.60    Poland 9.46 5.51 4.71 6.33 4.95
7 Tymon Kolasiński 2.97   5.79    Poland 7.99 2.97 4.80 7.85 4.72
8 Karol Zakrzewski 4.60   5.83    Poland 5.38 4.60 8.88 5.46 6.65
9 Michał Wojcieszek 5.17   5.90    Poland 7.20 5.17 6.77 5.35 5.57
10 Marcin Jakubowski 3.82   6.25    Poland 6.35 6.72 5.68 6.73 3.82
11 Wojciech Knott 5.67   6.28    Poland 5.77 7.76 5.67 7.03 6.04
12 Krzysztof Kiczela 5.26   6.30    Poland 8.34 6.21 5.26 5.38 7.31
13 Rafał Borkowski 4.33   6.33    Poland 6.47 6.41 4.33 6.11 8.37
14 Igor Ośmiałowski 5.08   6.37    Poland 7.09 8.71 5.08 5.43 6.59
15 Marcin Stachura 5.35   6.86    Poland 7.41 8.26 5.35 6.14 7.02
16 Kacper Grzelakowski 4.12   6.91    Poland 5.77 4.12 11.66 7.90 7.06
17 Przemysław Rogalski 5.14   6.94    Poland 8.51 5.22 5.14 7.08 8.64
18 Franciszek Fidos 4.63   7.40    Poland 6.48 DNF 7.80 4.63 7.93
19 Kinga Klonowska 6.34   8.03    Poland 8.21 8.32 10.32 7.56 6.34
20 Wojciech Szatanowski 4.68   8.09    Poland 7.85 4.68 8.60 8.05 8.38
21 Arseniy Yotsyus 5.82   8.69    Russia 8.45 9.86 DNF 5.82 7.77
22 Paweł Kamiński 7.48   9.24    Poland 7.97 9.68 10.07 11.71 7.48
23 Tymoteusz Dziełak 8.24   9.35    Poland 8.42 8.24 9.79 9.85 11.46
24 Maciej Jabłoński 8.41   9.60    Poland 10.91 8.41 10.25 9.54 9.02
25 Jakub Sygit 6.54   9.74    Poland 9.64 6.54 11.75 10.89 8.70
26 Hubert Kwasigroch 8.53   10.00    Poland 8.69 8.93 12.38 13.53 8.53
27 Jakub Pawlak 9.65   10.50    Poland 10.46 9.65 10.44 10.61 10.76
28 Krzysztof Bober 7.30   11.25    Poland 14.99 7.30 11.48 9.46 12.80
29 Adam Łyskawa 5.60   11.91    Poland 15.74 12.25 7.73 DNF 5.60
30 Stanisław Szyszka 11.78   12.68    Poland 14.11 11.78 12.04 15.20 11.88
31 Paweł Mańkowski 9.94   13.52    Poland 12.05 13.72 15.54 14.78 9.94
32 Szymon Glura 8.00   18.79    Poland 8.00 14.23 24.49 DNF 17.65
  Skewb   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Rzewuski 1.57   2.83    Poland 1.57 2.20 2.99 12.27 3.31
2 Tymon Kolasiński 1.64   3.42    Poland 1.64 2.86 3.69 3.71 3.80
3 Jonatan Kłosko 1.83   3.77    Poland 4.23 3.97 3.11 1.83 5.70
4 Vilius Ribinskas 3.26   4.44   NR  Lithuania 3.85 3.26 4.43 5.04 7.43
5 Ignacy Zagajewski 2.95   5.50    Poland 4.92 2.95 4.42 8.78 7.16
6 Daniel Samoszyn 4.28   5.60    Poland 4.28 5.03 7.45 4.69 7.09
7 Marcin Jakubowski 4.98   6.37    Poland 4.98 7.01 5.69 6.41 9.27
8 Piotr Koska 4.14   6.55    Poland 6.99 4.14 6.17 10.00 6.50
9 Karol Zakrzewski 4.85   8.36    Poland 4.85 16.92 10.27 8.75 6.07
10 Michał Wojcieszek 5.31   9.41    Poland 5.31 8.93 11.59 DNF 7.70
  Rubik's Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B U D' F' U2 B R2 D' B' L F U2 L' U2 B2 U2 F2 L B2
A #2 B L2 B2 R2 U2 F' D2 U2 B' U2 F' L R' F' L' D U2 R' U L2
A #3 D2 B2 R' U2 R U2 B2 F2 L' U2 B' U L F' D2 F L U B U'
A #4 F2 U' B2 L2 F2 U2 L2 D F2 L2 B R' B2 L F' R' D2 B2 R' U'
A #5 F' D2 U2 L2 B' L2 R2 B2 U L' R F2 U2 L F R' F' L' F2
A Ex#1 B2 F L2 F L2 D2 F' D2 L2 U' R2 B2 F L D' U' B' R' D' F'
A Ex#2 B F' U2 R2 F2 L2 F D2 F' L' U2 R' U R2 F' D2 B' L' F2 U'
B #1 F2 U2 F D2 L2 B' D2 B' U2 B D L2 B' L R2 F R2 B L2 F'
B #2 R F' U' F D' F2 R U B' L D2 F' B' D2 R2 D2 B D2 F D2
B #3 B L2 F U' B R' F2 D B D B2 L2 U2 D2 L' D2 L U2 R
B #4 D2 L2 R2 B U2 L2 B L2 D2 B2 L B U' F2 R D' L D' L U'
B #5 B L2 F L2 R2 F R2 D2 B' D L' F' U2 L2 B' R' B D L2 D'
B Ex#1 D2 B U2 R2 F2 U2 B R2 D2 U F2 U' F2 L2 B L' R' U' L2 B
B Ex#2 L2 F2 U R2 B2 R2 D2 R2 U2 F2 L' U B D' F' L D' L D
C #1 R' L' D R2 L2 D B' U' D B U2 R2 F2 B2 U L2 D' F2 D L2 F2
C #2 U2 B2 R2 D' F2 D B2 D R2 D F' D2 R B' D' B R' U F2 R2
C #3 L2 U R2 B2 R' D2 F U' D' R' U2 B D2 R2 B D2 F' B' U2
C #4 U F2 U R2 U2 L2 R' D' L F' L B U' R2 U' L B2
C #5 L2 D R2 B2 R2 F2 U B2 D R2 D' L' D' R D' B D' F D F'
C Ex#1 D' F2 D' U2 L2 D' B2 U' L' F' L B' D' B D2 B R2 U' F'
C Ex#2 D2 F' R F B2 L2 D' R2 D2 F R2 U2 F2 D2 L F2 B2 L' D2 B2
D #1 L2 F2 D' F2 U' R2 D2 R' U2 B' R' D2 U R2 U F D2 F'
D #2 D L2 U' B2 F2 U' B2 L2 B D' B U' L R2 B' D L B' L
D #3 U L U' L2 D2 B2 L F2 U L U2 R2 F2 U2 F D2 F B D2
D #4 R D2 F2 R D2 R' U2 L F2 L2 D L D2 L2 R B R D L' R
D #5 B2 R2 U2 L2 B' U2 L2 F2 D2 U2 F U' F' D2 L B' D2 U' L2 B'
D Ex#1 F2 R2 L2 U' B R U2 F2 D L' B R2 F' D2 F' B' L2 U2 D2 B' U2
D Ex#2 B2 R2 U2 F2 U L2 D' U2 R2 F' R' F2 L2 D' F' L2 B' F2
E #1 L2 B' R L U' D B R' U D L2 B2 U2 D2 R2 L2 F' D2 B2 L2
E #2 U R2 D B2 D2 L2 U R2 D' F2 U L' U' B2 R' B R2 F' L B2 D'
E #3 B2 R2 U2 R' F2 L' B2 R' U2 R' U R2 F' R2 F U' R' D U F'
E #4 B2 U2 R B2 L2 F2 R' D' R' F2 D F2 D' U2 B' D' F L'
E #5 R2 U2 F2 D2 B' L2 R2 B' L2 U2 F U L' R D' B2 R U' L' B F
E Ex#1 F2 L2 D L2 R2 B2 D' F' D U2 B U2 F D F2 L U R'
E Ex#2 B2 U' L2 B2 U' L2 U' R2 D' U2 R D' U' L2 R U B' L F' D' F2
F #1 F' L' D L2 F' R2 D' F2 B2 D R' D2 L' F2 R D2 L U2 R2 D2
F #2 L' D2 R' D2 B2 D2 L' R2 D2 B2 U' F' L' D L2 F R2 B L D' U2
F #3 L U L D2 L F2 L B' R U R2 U2 L2 U' B2 L2 U' R2 L2 F2
F #4 F2 R2 B2 F2 D2 F2 L2 F R' D2 B' D2 B' D R2 U B2 U B
F #5 L' B' R' L' D' R2 F' D' L B U2 F' U2 L2 U2 L2 B' D2 F' D2
F Ex#1 L' F D' L' U' F B2 D F L' F' R2 B2 L2 U2 B2 L2 F L2 B'
F Ex#2 L2 U2 F2 U B2 U' L2 U' R2 U' B F' L' U' B2 U' R2 D2 U R
G #1 U2 F2 R' F' L' B' R L D R L' U2 R' B2 L' U2 L2 B2 U2
G #2 R2 D B2 R2 U2 L2 D B2 U R D' F2 L R' U R B L F2
G #3 R2 D2 B2 F2 L2 B2 D' L2 D' L F' L U' R2 U' B R' B2 F2
G #4 B2 D B2 F2 D' B2 D B2 U' F2 U2 F' L2 R' D R2 F2 D' L' D' B'
G #5 U' L2 F2 L D F2 R' D2 B' R2 D F2 B2 R2 F2 B' U2 R2
G Ex#1 D2 F2 U2 R F2 L D2 R' B F' U L B2 F' R2 D' U' L D2
G Ex#2 L2 D2 R2 U B2 U' F2 D2 L2 B L D U F' D2 R D' U F2
  Rubik's Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 F2 D2 R2 B2 D2 B D2 B' D F2 L' B' R B2 F L' U2 F R
A #2 R2 F' R B2 L U R' D2 B' L' D' B2 D2 R2 U' R2 L2 U2
A #3 U2 L D2 U2 R B2 U2 L' U L F2 L F L2 D' R2 B' L2
A #4 B2 F2 L' U2 L R2 F2 U2 L2 U2 R F R2 U B' R' U2 F D' L'
A #5 L D B2 U' F' D B L U D R' L2 F2 B2 D R2 D' R2 U' L2
A Ex#1 F' R' B' U' B2 L D' F2 B' L' D R2 D2 B2 D R2 L2 B2 U' F2
A Ex#2 U R2 F2 D' L2 B2 D2 F2 U R' D' F' D B R2 F' L2 F D' L2
B #1 D R2 B2 F2 D B2 U B2 L2 R' F D' L2 R D F2 U R' D' U'
B #2 D2 B' U2 F2 D2 F L2 R2 B2 R' D' L' F' L' D2 B F2 L B L
B #3 U2 L2 F L2 B F' U2 B F2 L' B D' L F2 D' F' U2 L2 F2 D2
B #4 U2 R2 B2 L2 F2 R' B2 R2 D U L' F' R F' R U2 F' R' U
B #5 D2 U L2 F2 D R2 B2 R' B2 U' F2 R2 B L F' R' B2 R'
B Ex#1 B' R2 F' L2 B' L2 R2 U2 B' R' D U L2 B L' U2 B2 F' R
B Ex#2 L2 U2 R2 D' R2 U' L2 U' F2 L2 U R' U B' F' L U2 R D' R
C #1 R2 U' B D L' B R F' L' B2 R' U2 D R2 U2 B2 R2 D F2
C #2 F' R2 B L' U2 D R B2 D2 R' L2 D2 F' B' U2 R2 B' U2 F U2
C #3 R2 D2 F2 R2 D' L2 D2 B2 U' F' R B2 D2 U' L2 U2 L D' U'
C #4 U2 R2 U' B2 L2 D' R2 D' U' R' U L2 U B D' R' U' R U L
C #5 R2 D2 L' D2 B2 R B2 R D2 L2 U' F' R B2 R B D' F L' D B2
C Ex#1 F' U2 F' D2 F U2 F R2 F' L' F U B2 R2 F' D2 B2 L' R D'
C Ex#2 B2 F2 U' R2 D' B2 U R2 U R F2 L' F R2 B' R' U L U2 F
D #1 U2 B L2 U2 F' L2 F' L2 B2 F' L B' D2 B D' L F' R2 U B
D #2 L2 D2 F' U2 B L2 F' R' B' F' D2 B R2 B F2 L' D' R'
D #3 U2 B2 R2 U2 L2 D2 R D2 B L2 F' U2 R D2 R D' R F2 U
D #4 B R2 U2 F U2 B' F D2 L2 D R D2 U2 F L U2 F2 L2 F2
D #5 L' D' B2 R' U' R F L2 D F B2 L D2 R' L D2 L B2 D2
D Ex#1 F L2 B' U2 R D B' D F' B2 R' F2 L2 D2 F2 L' B2 L' F2 L'
D Ex#2 R2 L U F' D' L D' B L' U' B2 L' U2 L B2 D2 R2 B2 D2 R2
E #1 F2 U' F2 D' L2 D' R2 B2 R2 U2 F U2 B2 D' R' F' L2 U2 B2 D' R2
E #2 D2 L F2 B2 R' F R' U B2 R U2 R U2 R' U2 B2 R D2 F2
E #3 B D2 R' L' F' L' D' F2 B R' F L2 U' D R2 F2 U2 R2
E #4 B2 D2 R2 D2 L F2 L' B2 R2 F' L' R F D F R2 U' R D'
E #5 U2 L2 F2 D B2 U' B R2 U R U2 R' B' L F R U'
E Ex#1 D2 U2 F2 L D2 L' R' D2 F2 D' B D2 L2 R F2 L R F R2
E Ex#2 U' L' U2 B' R' L' D' R2 F U B' D2 R2 U2 F2 R2 L2 D B2
  Rubik's Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F' R' F R2 B' L B' D F B R2 F2 U' R2 D' F2 D R2 U' B2
A #2 D' R2 F2 B' U2 B U' B2 L F D' R U2 B2 R' L' D2 R' B2
A #3 B' D F D2 B' U R2 U L U F2 L2 D' R2 U' F2 B2 L2 B2 D'
A #4 D2 R2 D2 U2 B2 R F2 U2 R B' D' F2 U2 F D2 U B' R D'
A #5 L2 D' L2 R2 B2 D U2 B2 U2 F' U' B R2 B2 F D2 R' D2 F' D'
A Ex#1 B2 R2 D2 L D2 R B2 L' R U F L' B2 D F' L' R2 D F D'
A Ex#2 U2 F L2 D2 U2 F U2 F L2 B L' U' F L' D' R' B2 U B R
  2x2x2 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 R2 F U' F' U' F U' F' U' R
A #2 U R' U2 R' F U2 F U' R2 U2 R2
A #3 U R U' F R U2 R' U' F R F
A #4 R' U R2 U' R2 U' F2 U2 R2 U' R2
A #5 R U2 R' U2 R' U' F2 U R U R'
A Ex#1 U2 R F U2 F' U' R2 U' R' U R
A Ex#2 U' R U2 R' U2 R2 F' R2 F R U'
B #1 R' F U' R U R' U' R' F' U' F'
B #2 R' U2 R' F U' F U' F U' F U'
B #3 U' R' U2 F U' F U2 F2 R U' R'
B #4 U R' U2 R U' F U' R U2 R U
B #5 U2 R2 F U' F R2 U2 F' U' R2 U'
B Ex#1 U2 R' F' R U2 R F' R U2 R2 F
B Ex#2 R U' R2 F2 U2 F2 U' R U R' U'
C #1 U' R' F R U2 R' F' U2 R' F' U'
C #2 R' F' U' R' U2 R2 U' R2 U' F' R2
C #3 R' U2 R U2 R' U' F U2 F U R'
C #4 U R U' F' U' R' U' R2 F R2 U2
C #5 F R U R' U' R F U' F2 R U'
C Ex#1 R' U' R' U' R2 U' R2 F U2 F R'
C Ex#2 R' F' R U' R2 F U' R U2 R' U2
D #1 R F' U' F' R' U' R' F U2 F' U2
D #2 R' F' U2 F U2 R U' R' F U2 R'
D #3 U' R' U2 F2 U2 R U2 R F R U'
D #4 R' U' R U' R' F2 R2 U2 R' F R
D #5 R' F U' R U' R2 U' R' U R' U2
D Ex#1 U2 F U2 R U2 R U' R' U2 F R
D Ex#2 R' U R U2 R' U F2 R U' R' U'
E #1 U' R' U R2 U' R2 F' U' R' U R'
E #2 R' F' U R2 U' F R2 U' R' U2 R
E #3 U2 R' U' R2 U2 F' R' U2 R U2 F'
E #4 R F' R F U' R' U' R U' R' F
E #5 R U' F2 U' F U' F U' F R U'
E Ex#1 U2 R U R U2 R2 U' F R2 U' R'
E Ex#2 R' U2 F U R' F U2 R U2 R U'
  2x2x2 Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U R U R' F U' R U' F2 R U'
A #2 U2 R' F2 U' R2 U2 R2 F U' F' R2
A #3 F U' F2 R U' R' U' F R2 F' U2
A #4 U R U2 R' U R2 F U2 R2 U' R2
A #5 U R U' F' R2 U2 R F R2 F R2
A Ex#1 R' F U F' R U' R F' U2 R2 U'
A Ex#2 U2 R' U2 F' R U2 R U2 F U' R
B #1 U R U2 F2 U' R2 U' R' U' R' F'
B #2 R' U' F U2 F' R U' R U2 F U'
B #3 R U R U2 R' F U' R U2 R' U'
B #4 R2 F U' R U2 R' U F R2 U2 F'
B #5 R' U' F2 R U R U2 R2 U2 R2 U'
B Ex#1 R F U' F' R U2 R U' R' U R'
B Ex#2 R' U2 F R2 U' R' U2 F' R' U R'
C #1 U' R' F R' U2 R U2 R' F U2 R
C #2 U' R U2 R' U' F' U2 R2 F' R U'
C #3 U' R U2 R' F R2 U' R' U2 R' U2
C #4 F2 U F' R U' R U' R' U2 R' U2
C #5 R F' U2 R2 F' U2 R U2 R' U2 R2
C Ex#1 R' U2 R U' R' U' F2 R2 U' R' U2
C Ex#2 R' U2 F2 U' R U R U' R2 U' R
  2x2x2 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' R U' R2 U2 R U' F U F U'
A #2 U2 R U2 R2 U' F R U' R' U2 R'
A #3 R U' R' U2 F R F U' R U2 R'
A #4 R F' U' R' U R' F R U' R' U
A #5 R' F R2 U2 R' U R' F U' F R2
A Ex#1 U' R U2 F' R' F' U2 R U R' U'
A Ex#2 F U2 R2 F R U2 R U' R2 U' R
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L R U2 L U2 F2 L B2 R2 B R U F R D' U2 B2 D B' Rw2 U Fw2 Uw2 D L2 D' B U' Rw2 U Rw F R2 B2 Rw2 Uw' F B' U2 Rw' Fw2 Uw D2
A #2 B L2 R U B' U L U B R' B2 U2 R' D2 R' D2 L U2 B2 F2 Rw2 Uw2 U F' Uw2 F U2 F2 D' Rw2 F U B Rw' R' U' R' D Fw' Uw Rw Fw Rw' L R2 Fw2
A #3 R F2 R2 F2 U2 B2 D2 L2 D2 R2 D' B L' U2 L F' L' U R' Uw2 R' D' Rw2 D L Fw2 U Rw2 B2 D L' Fw R2 F Rw2 B2 Uw' Rw Uw' B' U2 Rw L'
A #4 F L' F D F2 D' F2 L U R2 U2 L' U2 B2 R2 F2 L' U2 F2 L' Uw2 B D Fw2 D' Rw2 U2 B2 Uw2 Fw2 U R2 F' Rw' F2 U Fw' U F Rw U Fw' F L'
A #5 D L' D B' D L' D' F' L' U L' U2 L2 D2 R F2 D2 R U2 Fw2 L2 D' Fw2 B Uw2 D' F L2 B2 U2 D2 Rw' Fw2 L D2 Rw R2 Fw R Uw R U' Fw2 Rw
A Ex#1 U2 B2 L2 D2 B2 D2 L B2 D2 L' D2 F D' R' B' R B U F2 D F' Fw2 Uw2 R D' Rw2 D R' Uw2 F2 U' L' Uw2 Fw' R2 B L B2 L2 Fw' Rw U2 Rw2 Fw Rw' U'
A Ex#2 R' U R' B2 D2 U' F' U2 B' U L' R2 B2 L' F2 U2 L' B2 R2 Uw2 L Fw2 Rw2 B U2 Fw2 Rw2 F' R F' R' Uw F R2 B Uw2 R2 Fw' Rw' D Fw2 L'
B #1 F R' B2 D B' U B2 L' U' R F L2 F2 D2 R2 D2 F2 L2 Uw2 R' Fw2 B' L' Fw2 D2 F Rw2 R2 B R2 Uw B' U R' F' Rw Fw2 F2 Rw' Uw Fw' Uw U
B #2 U2 F2 D F2 L2 D' F2 D' U2 B D2 L2 B R' U2 L R' D' R Uw2 Rw2 R Fw2 R F B2 L2 B' L2 Uw B2 U2 B2 R' D B2 Fw' Rw2 Uw Fw' D L U2
B #3 R2 F2 R2 B2 U2 F2 U L2 F2 U L' D2 F U L B' L F2 U2 B Uw2 L B F2 Rw2 Uw2 F' U2 F B R' Uw' L2 D' R Fw2 Uw F' U Rw Fw' Rw2 F' L'
B #4 U F2 U L U B' R' F U' F' R2 L2 D R2 B2 D' F2 U' L2 B2 Rw2 Fw2 B U' L2 Uw2 F R2 B' Uw2 L2 U' D L' F' Uw2 Rw D' Fw L2 B D Fw' L' Uw' B2
B #5 F R2 B2 R2 D2 B' F2 D2 F D' B D R U L D2 B D2 B2 U Rw2 F D' U2 Rw2 D' Rw2 R2 L2 B' Uw2 U2 Rw' D2 L B Uw' R2 U' R' F Uw' F'
B Ex#1 U F2 B' U R' L D' B' L' B L2 D2 F L2 U2 B2 L2 B2 Uw2 Rw2 F' Uw2 D2 F' Rw2 Fw2 R' Fw2 R Uw' F' Rw2 D2 B' F D' R Fw' R2 Uw' L2 Fw' R'
B Ex#2 U2 D2 R2 B' U2 F' R2 F R2 L2 U2 D' R D L2 B' D2 R U2 L' Rw2 Uw2 F' U Rw2 Uw2 B2 U B U F B Rw' L' B Uw2 U L Uw B2 Rw' D Fw Uw
C #1 D2 F2 L2 R2 D2 U B2 L2 B U F U2 F' R' D2 F B2 U Fw2 D Fw2 Uw2 B' Uw2 D F L2 U F' Rw L D2 U' Rw' B Uw Fw' R2 F Uw' B R'
C #2 R2 D2 R2 D' F D' R' F' U F2 U2 B2 R' U2 D2 F2 L' U2 L' Rw2 Uw2 R Fw2 Rw2 Uw2 R2 U R2 D Rw2 F2 R' Fw L' U2 R' U Uw Fw' F' B2 R2 Uw' L2
C #3 D' L2 D' F2 U D2 L2 B U D2 R' D B U' F2 L' B2 F2 Uw2 Fw2 B D' Fw2 F Uw2 D' B' F Uw2 U' D2 Rw' F B' Rw' U2 L Fw' Uw' U2 L2 Uw R
C #4 U2 L2 B2 D2 L2 B2 L' F2 D2 R2 F U2 D' L R2 B' D' B' U L' Uw2 Rw2 U2 R' U' B2 Rw2 F2 D R2 U2 Fw2 L Fw' L' Fw2 U Rw Fw' D2 R2 U2 Fw2 R2
C #5 D B2 L2 U' R2 D' L2 U2 B' D' U' L F R' D B' F D2 U2 Uw2 B D2 U Fw2 U2 Rw2 B D Fw2 D' F2 Uw2 R' Uw2 Rw U2 B' F2 U2 Uw' B2 R Uw' Fw' Uw2
C Ex#1 U2 B2 R' U2 L2 D2 F2 L' U2 L2 U2 B U' B' R L' U2 F R' B' L' Rw2 Uw2 B2 L D Fw2 R U' R D F2 D2 L' Fw' D R2 B Uw2 R' Fw2 Rw' D F Uw' B' L'
C Ex#2 L2 F2 U2 L2 F2 R F2 L' B2 D2 F' B2 U' L' U D B2 D2 B' D F2 Fw2 L' Uw2 U2 Rw2 B' R' Fw2 L U2 L Uw U Fw2 R' D' R' Fw L' D' Rw2 Uw L' R D'
D #1 B2 D F2 R2 D2 F U L2 U L' B' R2 F' R2 L2 F2 R2 U2 F Uw2 Rw2 Uw2 U' Fw2 R2 U L Uw2 D U R2 Fw' R2 D' Fw B2 Uw' Fw L R2 Uw2 L2 B2
D #2 U' L2 D' F2 D F2 U B2 D' F2 R' D' B' U' F B2 L2 D U2 R' Fw2 Rw2 D B F2 Rw2 D2 B2 U F' Rw2 B2 R2 Rw' D' L B2 Uw' F Rw' Uw Fw2 Rw Fw' D2
D #3 D2 R2 B2 D' F2 D L2 U' R2 F2 D2 L' R2 B2 U F2 R2 B R F R Fw2 Uw2 L' B2 U Rw2 U' L Fw2 R' D' L U Fw' F' U2 L' B Rw2 Fw' L' Uw Fw' B R' Fw'
D #4 L' F R U2 L' U' L' B' L' R2 U' L2 U R2 F2 U2 L2 R2 B2 D2 Uw2 B Rw2 L F Rw2 R2 Fw2 R' B L F2 Uw' U' F' U Rw2 Uw2 U Fw Uw' F2 L2 B' Rw Uw'
D #5 R' B' R' B' R' B D F2 R F' B2 U' F2 U' L2 R2 U2 R2 F2 Uw2 Fw2 L B' R' L' B2 L' Fw2 U2 Rw2 D2 B Uw B' U' Fw2 U R Fw' R D Fw2 D' R
D Ex#1 U' F L2 D L' U' L' B U D' R2 F2 R' U2 R D2 L' U2 F2 D2 Fw2 R' D2 Fw2 Uw2 Rw2 F D2 F Rw2 L' D' L2 Uw' U' B Uw2 U2 Fw' D F Rw' Uw B L'
D Ex#2 D2 L F2 R B2 L F2 R' U2 B D' R U R' B2 U' L2 D2 Uw2 Fw2 U2 F U Fw2 Rw2 D F D L2 U' R U Rw' R' B Uw Rw L2 Uw2 Rw F2 R2 F
  4x4x4 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L R2 B2 R D2 B2 U2 R F' L B' L' B R2 U B2 R D U' Rw2 F' Uw2 R B Uw2 L D2 L' Fw2 Rw2 U2 F' Uw U' L' Uw2 B' Uw' D2 L2 Rw Uw B Rw' D2
A #2 R2 F2 R U2 R2 D2 R F2 B2 R U2 F' U2 L' B R L2 D' F' R2 U' Rw2 Uw2 L2 U' Rw2 Fw2 Uw2 R U' L' U2 L' F' U2 Fw' F R2 Uw' Rw U2 B R' D'
A #3 D2 L' R2 D2 B2 F2 L B2 L2 D R B U' L' F2 D2 B U' L' Fw2 Uw2 U' Fw2 B' Rw2 D2 L2 Uw2 B U B2 L2 Rw' U' F L U' Rw' Fw R Uw' U Rw Uw' Fw2
A #4 L2 B L2 D2 B' D2 F' U2 B' L2 B L U R2 D F R' U' R2 D Rw2 Fw2 U' R2 F Uw2 D' L2 U2 Fw2 D B' Rw R Uw2 F2 Rw B Uw Rw' B' F2 Uw2 R' L'
A #5 B' R2 D2 B D2 B U2 B' R2 B2 L D' F U R' F2 R2 F L' R' Fw2 D U B' U' R2 Fw2 L2 D' U' B U2 Fw2 Rw' R' B' Uw2 Rw2 Fw' Uw' R' Uw' D Rw2 R U'
A Ex#1 U2 F R2 F U2 F' L2 U2 B' R D L2 B2 U' R D F2 B' U F Fw2 L' Fw2 F' B2 Rw2 L Uw2 F2 B L Uw F2 R U2 L' Uw Fw Uw Fw' D' Rw2 U F2
A Ex#2 L2 R2 D2 F U2 F' L2 F D2 L2 F2 D' F2 D2 L U2 B D B' R' Rw2 U' Fw2 L2 F' Uw2 Fw2 Rw2 U' L2 D B' Rw' F Uw2 Rw' Uw2 D2 B2 F' Uw Rw2 F' Rw' Uw'
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F2 B Fw2 Bw' Dw' Uw2 Bw L2 U L2 F' Lw2 Fw Dw2 Bw' L' Dw2 L U2 D Rw2 Fw2 L' R2 B R Bw U' F Fw2 Uw2 Fw B2 F2 Dw' Fw2 R2 Lw2 B Uw F' Dw L R2 Bw2 Uw2 Rw2 Uw' F' B' Rw D2 F R Lw2 U2 B' Bw U' Lw
A #2 R' D2 R' Fw2 Uw2 L' Uw' Lw2 F U2 Fw Bw' Uw2 R Fw Rw2 R' F Lw2 R Dw' Rw2 F R' Uw Lw Bw' Lw U2 F' R' Rw' Fw2 U F' L Lw' Uw' Dw R Rw U R2 U R' Uw2 F Bw' Dw' Fw2 B2 U' Dw' Lw R Fw2 B2 L' Fw2 Lw2
A #3 U2 R' Dw' U2 R2 D' L R B' Lw' Rw' Bw2 R' F' R' L2 F Dw U R U' B D' Rw Bw' Lw2 Bw Lw2 B2 R' Bw2 L2 D F Fw' D Bw2 U' R D' Uw' Rw2 Uw2 Dw B Dw Fw U2 B2 R' U Lw B L' Dw' Fw' Lw Rw2 F Lw
A #4 Rw2 Bw' U2 B2 R2 Uw' Bw' U2 R' Dw' Bw2 D B Uw2 Fw' Bw2 U' Dw Fw' Lw2 Fw L U F' Rw' U' Lw2 R' Uw' Rw2 U2 Dw2 Lw L2 R' Fw' Lw2 F' Uw L B L2 Dw' Fw2 F D' Uw' B U' L2 Dw' Lw2 L Dw2 D2 R L B2 U' Dw
A #5 U' Uw Rw D2 Fw Uw2 Rw' L D' Uw Lw R' B Uw2 D2 Dw L Uw B F U L' R2 U2 Lw' B' F' R' L B' Lw Bw' U2 Dw' Rw' Dw2 Uw' F2 Uw U2 Lw' R' B' U' R Uw' Rw2 Uw2 R2 Dw Uw Lw2 Rw2 Uw2 F Dw2 Fw' F U F
A Ex#1 Dw' U' L2 D2 R2 Uw' B2 Rw' Uw2 Fw' Lw2 F' L R Fw2 Lw' Rw Uw R F' Rw F R L Fw2 Rw2 U2 F2 Bw Uw2 Fw' Rw2 U' R' F Bw2 U2 Fw2 Rw D' L' D' B2 U R' L2 Bw' R' B' Bw Uw' D' Rw Uw2 D' B Bw2 Fw2 U' B2
A Ex#2 Fw F' Lw D' L U2 D Lw2 U2 R2 F2 Dw D Lw2 Uw' D B2 Uw2 L R2 Bw' B2 Rw Fw2 Uw U' D2 Rw2 D' U2 L' R2 Fw' F' Rw' L F' R Fw2 B2 Dw Rw Dw' Rw' Lw F2 Bw2 Fw Uw2 Bw2 B2 R' Bw F' Fw' Dw' Uw B' Bw2 Fw
B #1 Fw R2 F2 R' B2 R Fw2 U Bw2 Lw Bw2 Fw R Uw Fw2 Bw L' D Bw2 Dw2 Rw2 Dw' Uw U L' Uw Rw Fw' B' U2 F Lw Fw2 F2 Uw2 U Fw Uw D' B2 D' L2 Lw' Bw' R B2 Fw L' Fw Lw' F' Fw2 Lw' Rw' U2 D' F2 Bw Rw2 Lw
B #2 Bw Lw' Fw L Lw' Bw B R2 Uw F' Lw' D2 L B' Dw2 Lw2 F' B Lw' Dw2 Lw' L2 Bw U2 Rw F' B Uw' L' Dw Uw B Rw L' U2 Rw Bw' R2 B Dw' Rw Uw' Dw' U' B Uw' Dw2 Bw' L F2 R' Dw2 B Dw' U' F' D2 Uw' Rw' Fw'
B #3 Uw2 Dw D2 R2 Rw B' Lw' L Dw' Rw' B' Dw' Lw2 Dw2 Fw U2 B' U Bw Uw B' U2 B2 U Dw Lw F R2 Lw' Dw' Uw' L2 Bw D2 R2 Fw2 Rw Lw' U2 Uw' Rw2 L2 U Dw F2 R' B F Dw' D' Rw' Lw Dw' Lw R Uw Dw2 Fw B2 Uw
B #4 D2 U' Lw' Bw2 Dw' F2 D' Rw2 Uw' Lw' B' Fw' F2 Lw' L Bw Uw U' L U' L2 B2 R' U2 R L2 Bw2 Rw Dw' R2 Fw R' Lw' Uw2 Lw' Fw2 Lw Dw' Lw2 U Lw Dw' F Fw' Dw2 D' B2 D Lw' B2 Bw' R2 Lw Bw2 Fw Dw D2 B Lw' Dw'
B #5 R Bw' R2 U2 Bw2 Fw' Dw2 U' F U2 Dw2 L' B' Fw' R U' B Lw L2 D Lw' F' D' Fw2 Dw2 R Bw2 D2 F' Fw2 Rw' L' Bw F U Bw' U Fw' L' Lw' Bw Uw B' U' Bw D R F2 Dw' Lw Rw' Uw' B' Uw' Lw L Uw' Dw Lw U2
B Ex#1 D Uw Dw' R' Dw B' D U' L Rw Uw2 F2 U F R' Fw Dw' R2 F Dw Fw' U Uw2 Fw' D2 Dw Rw2 U L2 D' Uw' R Rw2 Uw' Dw Fw B2 Bw Dw R Lw' Fw' F' Dw2 Uw2 Fw Bw2 R2 D2 F2 L U Dw' Bw2 F D2 Lw2 L2 F B2
B Ex#2 R2 D' Dw' Rw' Fw R' Uw' L2 B2 Lw' B Dw2 U Uw Lw2 Dw Fw R2 Bw R B' L' Dw' Lw2 Uw2 U2 R Rw' B' Dw' Lw2 R2 B' D B L D2 Rw' Lw' Bw U' B2 D L' D2 Rw R2 Bw D' Dw' R' B Rw2 F2 Uw' L2 Bw2 L' F L'
C #1 R Dw Lw' Uw D2 Rw L' D' L Lw R' F Rw Dw D F2 L2 Lw Dw D Uw' B Uw Lw2 B2 Fw' Rw Uw2 B2 Lw2 F' Bw2 D2 L2 F' Bw2 L2 Rw2 U Uw R2 Uw2 L' B Uw' Bw Lw2 Rw R D Fw Lw2 Uw' Fw Dw Uw2 Bw2 Rw' U L
C #2 Rw2 D2 Lw' Rw L2 R' D2 Dw2 Bw' R2 U2 F Bw2 Rw2 Fw' Rw2 Uw Dw2 B' Rw B Rw Lw Bw D' L Dw D' Uw' B' U F' Dw' F L' Uw F Fw L Bw2 L2 F Bw' B' U' R' Uw' Rw D' Fw B' L Dw' Uw2 B2 D' F Rw Fw L2
C #3 U' Lw2 B L2 F' Rw' L2 Fw2 F2 Dw2 Lw2 R F U Lw2 L' F Uw2 L' Uw Bw' R Dw B Fw' D Bw L' D Uw B2 Rw R' F U Rw' Bw Fw2 U2 Rw Dw Bw R' Fw2 D' Lw' L Uw D Lw' Fw' Lw2 R' F2 L U' B2 Rw F2 Dw'
C #4 R2 D Uw2 Bw2 D2 L2 R2 Fw2 Lw' Fw' Bw U' R L Rw B Lw Rw2 Uw' Bw' U F' Dw2 F B Lw D' Bw U' B' Dw Uw2 B L2 F' Rw' R F' Bw2 B Rw2 F Uw L' Rw R2 Bw2 L R Dw' Uw' U2 Rw Dw' R Dw' Rw' R Bw' U
C #5 Uw R Lw Dw L Dw' D' B' Rw' F2 Dw' Uw' Lw D2 Fw L2 Rw Bw' L' D' Rw' Bw' B Rw2 D' F D2 Bw' L D2 Bw2 U2 Dw D' Bw' Lw' D L R B2 Lw2 B R2 B Fw' Lw' D2 B' R Bw' Lw Rw2 L2 F2 Uw2 B L' U Rw' Fw
C Ex#1 R2 Rw' F R Uw Fw2 D Dw' R' B' Lw U' D Bw' U' L2 Dw' Fw2 U2 D' Fw' F' L' F2 D' Bw' R' Bw R' Lw F' D' Uw' L2 B' Lw Fw U2 Rw R2 Bw2 Lw' F Lw2 Uw D Lw Fw Dw Bw' Uw2 F2 Uw L Bw L Lw' R F' R2
C Ex#2 R Uw L' B F' Uw' Rw' L' Uw R B' Bw L Bw Fw2 L' R' Rw Uw2 Bw' F2 Dw2 Uw2 B' Lw2 Rw2 Fw2 F U2 D2 Uw' R2 Lw' B2 Dw' Fw B2 D2 Bw' F Rw2 U R2 Lw2 Dw F Bw' U2 Lw2 U Rw2 Fw F2 Dw Lw' Uw2 Dw Fw' Bw U2
  5x5x5 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 Dw' Bw2 R D2 R2 Uw' B' Rw2 D2 R Uw2 B' Lw Uw F' U2 B L U' Bw U Dw2 D2 Uw' F' Fw' U2 B Rw2 Dw' L2 R2 Lw2 Dw2 Lw U2 R' U2 D' L2 B' U2 Dw2 L2 Uw2 R2 B' F2 Dw' Rw' Lw Uw2 Dw' R Rw Lw U2 B' U'
A #2 R2 Dw' L2 Uw2 U' Dw' Bw2 R' Rw2 Uw2 B2 Rw' B' Bw Fw F' R U' Fw F' U' Bw' B2 D' U Lw R2 U Dw2 Lw2 Uw Rw' L' B Rw' U' Bw2 R2 B2 F' Lw2 D' Dw2 L' Bw B' D Rw' D L2 Fw2 Lw L2 D F Dw2 L' Rw' F' Dw
A #3 B2 Fw Uw' B' Fw2 Rw2 L2 R D2 Bw F L2 B D Uw' Rw2 L2 Dw2 Fw2 Bw R' Dw Uw' Fw U Bw' U2 Bw' U Rw Dw Fw' Dw2 B' Dw' Uw Lw' Uw2 Dw' Fw' R2 B Lw' Fw2 B L2 R2 U D' Rw' U Bw' R2 Bw' F' Uw2 Lw' Rw2 B' Bw
A #4 Bw' B2 Fw' Rw Uw' B Rw2 Uw' B2 Bw' Dw R Fw' L2 R' Bw Lw' Rw2 U Uw' Bw2 Fw R B Fw D2 F Uw U2 R2 F' Lw B2 Rw Uw2 F2 Rw R2 B' F Lw2 Bw2 Fw2 R L' Bw B2 Fw2 F' Lw Fw2 Lw' L' Dw' Lw2 D2 Bw2 F R' D'
A #5 R Rw2 F2 Bw Lw Rw' Dw F2 B2 R D B' Lw' F2 Uw2 F R2 L U' Dw2 Rw Dw2 F2 Lw Dw' F' Fw Uw' Fw Bw' Dw2 Bw2 B F2 Lw' Bw' Fw L' Uw' B' Bw U' Lw2 R' Fw' Bw' Lw' L2 Bw2 B D' U' Dw R' B2 Bw2 D2 Rw' R D
A Ex#1 L' D F2 Lw2 F' Bw U F2 B D Fw F' L' D Rw' D' R' Bw' Dw' F2 Rw2 Lw' Bw' Lw2 U2 L2 Lw2 U' Bw2 D' F' Lw2 D B Bw' Rw' Lw' D' Uw U' Bw2 Rw2 F2 Uw2 D' Bw' F2 Lw2 R2 B2 D Bw' Uw2 Fw2 Rw L2 Bw2 L Dw' Rw
A Ex#2 F2 Uw2 F' Fw2 L2 Uw' R2 U2 Rw' Uw Bw D' Fw R2 Bw L2 Uw F L Bw' Rw2 D2 Uw Bw R' Uw L' U Rw Dw L D Bw Lw' Uw' Lw2 B U2 F' B' Dw' Fw' D' Uw' B' L' Dw' F B' Dw2 R' U Fw2 Dw' L D Bw F Rw' F2
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 D2 L D2 L' R' D2 B2 U B U' R' B2 D' B' U R D2 R' Fw' Uw
A #2 D2 B2 U' F2 L2 U B2 D2 F2 L' B' R F2 D' U2 B' D2 U' L2
A #3 D2 F2 R2 F2 D' B2 L2 U2 B' L' D2 R' D' B L' B2 R2 D F R Uw2
A Ex#1 F D2 B' U2 L2 F U2 L2 U B2 L U F' R D L' R B2 F2 Uw
A Ex#2 U L2 D2 L2 B2 D' R2 D L' B' D2 R' U2 B' U F D' B' F' U2 Rw' Uw'
B #1 B2 F2 U' R2 U' B2 U2 L2 D2 R' F U2 B' L R B2 U R D U2 Rw2 Uw2
B #2 U2 B2 F' R2 U2 F' D2 B L2 R F' L D F2 U B F U2 R U' Fw'
B #3 F2 R2 F2 R2 U2 R2 F' D' B D' F' D F L2 B U2 B2 Rw' Uw2
B Ex#1 B2 U2 L2 B2 L D2 B2 R U2 B' R2 B2 D' B2 D2 F' L B2 F' R Fw Uw2
B Ex#2 U F2 D2 L2 B2 F2 U L2 B2 U L' F2 L' D2 U L' U B' F R Fw' Uw
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 B' L2 U2 F' R2 F L2 D L B' D' F L F D R' B2 D2 Rw2 Uw
A #2 U2 L D2 B2 L' D2 F2 U F L2 F2 L R D' R D B2 R2 Uw
A #3 B D2 F2 L2 F' R2 B' R2 F2 R2 U F' U2 F2 L R2 D2 R2 U' F2 Uw
A Ex#1 F2 D U B2 U' L2 U' L2 R2 U' B2 R' U2 L2 R D' B L B2 D' F' Uw'
A Ex#2 R' B2 U2 B2 L' F2 U2 L R F' D' F' L' B2 U L D R B D Fw' Uw
B #1 L2 F' L2 B2 R2 U2 B' R2 D2 F' L U2 B F' U' R2 B2 D2 R' U' Rw Uw2
B #2 B2 R2 B2 D2 F2 R2 D2 L2 D R' F' L2 D U2 R2 B' U2 R2 Fw
B #3 D U B2 U L2 F2 R2 B L' R F2 L B2 L' F' U' F' L' U2 Rw
B Ex#1 F2 L' F2 D2 L' R D2 L' R' B' R' F2 U2 F' D2 U F' L2 B2 Rw2 Uw2
B Ex#2 D2 F R2 B2 U2 B' D2 F D2 L2 D R' D' R' U2 L' R F' L' U' L2 Fw' Uw
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D R2 B2 U B2 D2 L2 D' R D2 R' B F L F D' U R' D L' Uw2
A #2 U2 B L2 F L2 B2 U2 L2 B L2 B' R' B D' L' U' L2 F L2 B D Rw'
A #3 U2 F L2 F' R2 F R2 F2 D R U' R2 D' B' U2 B2 D2 R2 F2 Uw'
A Ex#1 L' B2 L B2 U2 L R U2 B2 F2 R' F' U F2 L D' U2 F' D L2 F Rw'
A Ex#2 D2 L2 F' D2 R2 B L2 U2 F2 U' B' U2 L' B F2 R' D' B2 D Rw
  Megaminx   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U'
A #2 R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U'
A #3 R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U
A #4 R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U
A #5 R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U
A Ex#1 R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U'
A Ex#2 R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U'
B #1 R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U
B #2 R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U'
B #3 R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U
B #4 R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U
B #5 R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U
B Ex#1 R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U
B Ex#2 R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U'
C #1 R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U'
C #2 R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U
C #3 R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U
C #4 R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U
C #5 R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U
C Ex#1 R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U'
C Ex#2 R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U'
  Megaminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U'
A #2 R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U
A #3 R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U'
A #4 R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U
A #5 R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U'
A Ex#1 R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U
A Ex#2 R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U'
  Pyraminx   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R L U L U R' U' B' L R B' u l' r
A #2 U R B' L' B' R L' B U' L' B u l
A #3 U' R' L' B R' B' R' B' U' B' R r b
A #4 B' R' B R' U B' L' R L B R u' l' r b'
A #5 L B R B R U' L' R' L' B' R u r
A Ex#1 R' U' R B' U' R U B L U' B' u l r b
A Ex#2 R B U' R' B L' R B' R' B' R u l'
B #1 U' L U B L U B L' U B' U u l' r b
B #2 U' R' B' U' R B U' L U' L R l' r' b
B #3 B' L U B L' B L' R' U' B U' u b'
B #4 U B L R' L R' L R U L U l' r b'
B #5 U' R L' U' L' B' U' L' B R L u
B Ex#1 R B U R' B' R' L' B L' B L u r b'
B Ex#2 B' L' U' B R U' B R' L B' U u' l' b'
C #1 B L' B' U L' U B' U R' L' U u' l r b
C #2 R' B L B U' R B' L B' R' L' b'
C #3 L' R U' L' B L' B U' B' L B u' r' b'
C #4 L R U' R B L' B' L' U' R L u' l r'
C #5 R L' R U' R' L' B L' R' L R r
C Ex#1 R' B' U L B' U L' R L' B' L u' l' r' b
C Ex#2 U L B L U' L' B' R U' L U' u r' b'
D #1 R L U B' R' B' U' B' U R U' u l r b'
D #2 U R L' R' U L U' B L' U' B' l' b'
D #3 B R' U L U' R B L B' L' B u' l' r b'
D #4 U L' R U' R' U L' B L' U' B' l' r b'
D #5 L' B' R' B' L' R' B U' L' U' B l' r b'
D Ex#1 L R B L' R L' U R U R L u l
D Ex#2 L' U B U' L' U' L' B' U' R' L u' l r b'
E #1 U R' B R U L' R' L' B R L u l r' b'
E #2 B' R L R L' R L R U B R' u l' b'
E #3 L B U R' L' U R' U' L U R' u' l b
E #4 L' U' L' B L' R' B' L' R B' U l' b
E #5 B L R B' L R U R' U B L' b
E Ex#1 B' U B L' R' U L' U L R B' l' b'
E Ex#2 L' B U' B U' L' B R L' U L u' l'
  Pyraminx   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L B' R B R U L' U' B U' B u' l r' b
A #2 R U B' R U L' U L B' L' U u' r' b'
A #3 U L' B U' R' L R U R U B u l' r b'
A #4 R B R L' R U L B' R' U L' u' l b'
A #5 R' L U' R' U' R L' B' L U' B' r b
A Ex#1 L' U B L R' B R L' R L' U u r b
A Ex#2 L U' L B' L U' B L B' R' L' u l
B #1 B U L U' L B L' B' R L' R u l
B #2 U' R' U' L R B' U' B L' U' B r' b
B #3 U' R U B' L' B' R' B L' U R l r' b'
B #4 U' B L B' U' L' R L' U B' R' u r
B #5 L B' R B' L U R' U' B R' L u' r' b'
B Ex#1 R U L' R U R B U B R B u l' r' b
B Ex#2 B U R L R' U B' U B U' B' r b'
C #1 L R' U R' L' R' L B' L U' B l b
C #2 B' L R' B R U' R B' R' L' U u l r'
C #3 B R' U R' B' L U B U R' B u l r' b'
C #4 B R B L' U' R U' L' B' L B' u b'
C #5 L' U' R' B L' R B' R B' L' U l' r b'
C Ex#1 U R' U' R' L' U' B' L U' B L' l r' b
C Ex#2 L U R' U R' L' R' L B' R B' l' r b'
  Pyraminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L' U' R' U' L' R U' R' U B L u r' b'
A #2 L U' L' B' L R U' L B R' L u' r' b'
A #3 L U' R L' U' L' U B' U' B L' l b'
A #4 B L' R L' R' B' L R' L U' B' l r b
A #5 R U R U' R L U' R B L' R l b
A Ex#1 U' R U' R L' U L' U B U L' u' l r b
A Ex#2 L R B R' L U R' B' L' U' B u r b'
  Skewb   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R B L' B U R' L' U B L R
A #2 R L U L R' B R B U' L' B
A #3 R B R L' U L' R' B' U' B' U'
A #4 R L R' U L' U R' B U L U'
A #5 L R U B R B R B L' U' L'
A Ex#1 L U L' U B' R' U L' R L' B
A Ex#2 R B L B L R U' R L' B L'
B #1 R U' B' R U L B R' L R' B'
B #2 L R B L' R B L R' B' R' U
B #3 R B L R' B R' U' R B' R' L
B #4 L R' U B U' R U R U L B
B #5 L R U L' R' B R' U' R U' R
B Ex#1 B L R L' U' R U B R U' B
B Ex#2 L B R' B' L U L U' L U B
C #1 B L R L' R B R L' B' L B
C #2 L U R L' R' B U L B R U'
C #3 B L R U R B' R' U R L' B'
C #4 U L B L R B' U B U R U'
C #5 U L R' B U' R' B L B L R'
C Ex#1 B L B' L R' B' R B' L R' L'
C Ex#2 U L B R B' R' U' B' U' R' B
D #1 L R U B' U L' R L' U' B' U
D #2 L B U' L B' R' L R' U' B R
D #3 U B U R B' L U B U L B
D #4 R B L U' B R' L' U R U B
D #5 L R L' R' U' B' L' R B' R' B'
D Ex#1 R U B' U R' L' B U B' R' B'
D Ex#2 B U L B L B' R L' B U' B
  Skewb   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L R U' B U' R' U R' U L' U
A #2 U R B L' B' L R L U' B' L'
A #3 U L B L' R L' B L' B R' L'
A #4 B R B' R' U B' L U L R' B'
A #5 R B L U R' L' R B' R' U L'
A Ex#1 B U B' R B' L' R U' B U' R'
A Ex#2 U L U B U B L' R L' U' R
B #1 L B R L R' U' L' B U' R B
B #2 R B L' U' L' R' U' B R' U L'
B #3 B U L U' R L' U R U R B
B #4 R L U B L' R L B' R' L' R
B #5 L R L R B' L' U R L' B' U'
B Ex#1 R B L B' U' B L' R U R U
B Ex#2 B L R B U' R' U R' L R' B'
C #1 R B U B U R' B' L' R' B' U
C #2 U B L R' U B U' B' R' B L'
C #3 R B R L R L R' U B U L'
C #4 B U' R U' B' R' B R' L U B
C #5 B L R B' U L' U L U' R' L'
C Ex#1 U B L' R U' B' R' B R' B' U'
C Ex#2 B R L' B U L' B R' U R B'
  Skewb   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L R U B' R B R' U' R U' L
A #2 R B L U B' U R U' L' B R'
A #3 B L B L B' R L' B' U' L' R
A #4 R U B L R' B L' R' L' B' R
A #5 B L' R' U B' R' U' B R L R
A Ex#1 L R B U R U' R' U R L B'
A Ex#2 U L R B L' U R' L' R' L B'
Adam Łyskawa    Poland
Adam Łyskawa
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 26 11.56   13.62   11.56 16.86 13.15 16.07 11.65
First round 19 10.36   12.11   11.23 13.09 12.01 14.43 10.36
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 2.71   4.61   3.89 DNF 3.08 2.71 6.87
Second round 10 3.46   3.83   4.14 3.80 DNF 3.55 3.46
Combined First round 15 3.18   4.29   3.54 3.18 7.24 5.57 3.76
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 14 41.83   47.99   54.79 48.89 46.06 49.01 41.83
5x5x5 Cube Final 8 1:17.43   1:26.56   1:27.07 1:31.77 1:26.01 1:26.61 1:17.43
Combined First round 6 1:11.00   1:21.73   1:29.96 1:11.00 1:24.27 1:15.21 1:25.70
Megaminx Combined First round 22 2:01.66   2:14.43   2:35.88 2:01.66 2:10.13 2:29.26 2:03.90
Pyraminx Second round 11 4.35   6.02   6.19 6.52 6.80 4.35 5.35
Combined First round 14 4.72   6.78   6.56 7.52 7.25 4.72 6.52
Skewb Second round 29 5.60   11.91   15.74 12.25 7.73 DNF 5.60
Combined First round 21 6.32   7.78   7.56 6.32 8.84 8.50 7.29
Adam Polkowski    Poland
Adam Polkowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 12 9.66   11.01   12.56 9.90 9.66 13.85 10.57
First round 10 9.87   10.62   11.67 11.84 9.87 9.89 10.30
2x2x2 Cube Second round 32 4.07   6.37   6.51 5.17 4.07 8.69 7.42
Combined First round 33 3.32   6.44   3.32 6.72 9.92 6.50 6.11
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 15 45.68   49.31   48.49 49.79 45.68 51.64 49.66
5x5x5 Cube Final 6 1:17.58   1:25.45   1:39.49 1:17.58 1:29.30 1:25.42 1:21.64
Combined First round 8 1:20.38   1:29.68   1:34.42 1:27.34 1:27.29 1:35.42 1:20.38
3x3x3 Blindfolded Second round 10 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 10 3:44.29   DNF   3:44.29 DNF DNF
Megaminx Combined First round 18 1:51.72   1:56.19   1:52.55 2:02.74 1:53.27 1:51.72 2:03.30
Pyraminx Second round 26 7.55   9.85   9.99 7.55 9.65 11.60 9.92
Combined First round 20 7.59   8.09   8.22 7.78 8.68 7.59 8.28
Skewb Combined First round 35 14.32     14.32 16.38
Antoni Pajko    Poland
Antoni Pajko
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 40 2:29.46     2:29.46 2:41.08
Arseniy Yotsyus    Russia
Arseniy Yotsyus
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 45 16.75   19.80   26.98 18.25 16.75 22.15 19.00
First round 49 16.29   19.94   27.90 18.28 16.29 20.93 20.61
2x2x2 Cube Second round 40 4.74   6.81   4.82 8.32 7.28 4.74 10.89
Combined First round 32 5.42   6.40   5.42 7.60 7.20 5.59 6.42
Pyraminx Second round 20 4.99   7.86   6.35 8.54 8.70 9.16 4.99
Combined First round 38 9.34     10.94 9.34
Skewb Second round 21 5.82   8.69   8.45 9.86 DNF 5.82 7.77
Combined First round 18 5.28   7.70   6.55 9.15 7.49 5.28 9.06
Bartosz Zaglaniczny    Poland
Bartosz Zaglaniczny
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 78 41.98   49.11   56.30 41.98 47.80 50.04 49.48
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 60 16.93     21.09 16.93
Cezary Mach    Poland
Cezary Mach
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 69 30.47   32.58   32.70 30.47 33.24 34.32 31.80
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 51 7.94     8.83 7.94
Skewb Combined First round 34 13.26     13.26 DNF
Daniel Samoszyn    Poland
Daniel Samoszyn
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 20 11.45   12.56   12.36 11.45 14.96 13.15 12.17
First round 23 11.86   12.91   13.25 13.35 12.13 11.86 15.37
2x2x2 Cube Second round 38 3.80   6.62   8.45 3.80 9.57 6.71 4.69
Combined First round 39 6.15     6.15 7.37
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 12 43.40   47.39   49.01 43.40 46.22 54.81 46.94
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 17 1:38.15   1:47.44   1:38.15 1:56.33 1:50.57 1:53.01 1:38.73
Megaminx Combined First round 15 1:34.28   1:52.02   2:08.00 2:34.38 1:40.82 1:34.28 1:47.23
Pyraminx Final 2 3.25   3.86   3.25 4.19 4.31 3.56 3.82
Second round 6 3.67   5.01   4.77 5.84 3.67 5.14 5.13
Combined First round 2 3.73   4.61   6.88 4.36 3.73 3.92 5.56
Skewb Final 6 4.28   5.60   4.28 5.03 7.45 4.69 7.09
Second round 3 3.36   5.09   5.10 3.36 5.14 5.03 6.06
Combined First round 4 3.79   4.77   4.23 5.04 5.03 3.79 6.03
Dennis van Enckevort    Netherlands
Dennis van Enckevort
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 70 27.60   33.39   51.24 35.28 36.84 28.04 27.60
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 63 DNF     DNF DNF
Megaminx Combined First round 30 4:39.73     DNF 4:39.73
Pyraminx Second round 27 7.01   10.07   7.01 10.40 11.66 8.15 12.04
Combined First round 26 5.75   9.94   6.59 11.64 12.66 5.75 11.60
Skewb Combined First round 38 15.64     15.64 20.28
Dominik Kasprzak    Poland
Dominik Kasprzak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 58 18.26   24.74   18.26 24.54 30.54 28.38 21.30
First round 45 16.55   18.99   20.19 20.72 17.75 19.04 16.55
Filip Kierzek    Poland
Filip Kierzek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 72 32.56   38.33   37.23 46.07 32.56 39.42 38.35
2x2x2 Cube Second round 42 3.93   7.34   9.28 3.93 6.87 6.21 8.95
Combined First round 46 7.00     8.61 7.00
Pyraminx Combined First round 54 17.35     17.35 25.47
Skewb Combined First round 43 26.82     DNF 26.82
Filip Szostak    Poland
Filip Szostak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 67 23.34   30.40   35.58 30.54 23.34 29.37 31.29
2x2x2 Cube Second round 45 7.78   8.58   12.69 7.78 8.66 8.31 8.76
Combined First round 35 3.86   6.66   8.18 3.86 7.03 4.96 7.99
Franciszek Caspari    Poland
Franciszek Caspari
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 79 42.23   49.71   48.54 52.45 52.60 48.14 42.23
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 62 18.36     23.04 18.36
Pyraminx Combined First round 55 23.28     23.28 25.87
Franciszek Fidos    Poland
Franciszek Fidos
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 13 9.90   11.66   11.55 11.30 9.90 12.13 17.53
First round 18 11.24   12.09   11.72 12.79 11.76 11.24 13.78
2x2x2 Cube Second round 20 3.90   5.10   6.53 3.91 3.90 6.50 4.90
Combined First round 19 4.45   4.54   4.45 4.60 4.50 8.43 4.52
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 17 49.38   51.58   54.25 51.34 49.94 49.38 53.46
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 23 1:55.27   2:03.03   2:10.38 1:55.27 2:10.18 1:59.86 1:59.06
Megaminx Combined First round 26 2:33.42     2:33.42 2:58.17
Pyraminx Second round 41 10.37   13.81   10.37 14.63 11.63 15.17 18.65
Combined First round 25 7.68   9.86   7.68 11.24 8.56 10.04 10.99
Skewb Second round 18 4.63   7.40   6.48 DNF 7.80 4.63 7.93
Combined First round 9 4.36   5.90   7.48 5.50 6.38 4.36 5.83
Grzegorz Jałocha    Poland
Grzegorz Jałocha
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 18 10.52   12.43   13.25 12.75 10.52 11.29 14.94
First round 26 13.07   13.26   13.12 13.16 13.49 13.07 16.44
Grzegorz Pacewicz    Poland
Grzegorz Pacewicz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 47 18.79   19.91   18.90 18.79 32.05 19.30 21.52
First round 43 15.66   18.31   18.45 19.55 16.94 15.66 33.39
2x2x2 Cube Second round 44 6.08   7.82   8.98 6.08 8.26 6.71 8.50
Combined First round 34 5.32   6.63   7.00 5.32 6.84 7.51 6.06
Pyraminx Combined First round 50 14.19     14.19 26.90
Hubert Kwasigroch    Poland
Hubert Kwasigroch
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 2 7.86   8.21   8.59 9.54 7.86 7.92 8.13
Second round 3 7.95   9.19   10.23 10.02 8.91 8.65 7.95
First round 8 8.42   10.20   11.16 8.70 8.42 10.74 13.03
2x2x2 Cube Second round 15 3.74   4.60   3.74 9.86 4.43 3.82 5.56
Combined First round 12 2.58   4.01   3.36 3.80 7.92 2.58 4.87
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 33.09   38.14   33.09 42.82 37.61 35.22 41.59
Combined First round 7 34.63   42.13   45.73 42.36 38.30 52.84 34.63
5x5x5 Cube Final 4 1:03.66   1:08.11   1:07.28 1:07.00 1:10.05 3:09.10 1:03.66
Combined First round 4 1:05.71   1:07.68   1:05.71 1:07.82 1:10.56 1:07.48 1:07.73
Megaminx Combined First round 9 1:23.65   1:36.85   1:38.66 1:34.56 1:48.87 1:37.33 1:23.65
Pyraminx Second round 17 5.94   7.29   6.10 7.26 9.42 8.52 5.94
Combined First round 15 5.72   7.15   7.79 6.95 DNF 6.71 5.72
Skewb Second round 26 8.53   10.00   8.69 8.93 12.38 13.53 8.53
Combined First round 28 6.95   10.34   14.15 8.53 6.95 9.60 12.89
Ignacy Bukowski    Poland
Ignacy Bukowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 71 28.96   34.29   30.96 28.96 31.89 40.01 56.05
Ignacy Turek    Poland
Ignacy Turek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 43 15.62   18.91   18.92 15.62 18.66 19.14 30.49
First round 59 20.16   23.97   20.16 26.60 24.24 21.08 DNF
Ignacy Zagajewski    Poland
Ignacy Zagajewski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 31 10.53   14.76   16.23 16.56 10.53 11.50 17.47
First round 25 12.23   13.18   13.14 13.49 12.23 15.21 12.92
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 2.19   3.00   2.46 3.03 2.19 3.52 3.70
Second round 3 2.19   2.67   2.45 2.19 3.24 2.33 3.80
Combined First round 4 1.97   3.21   DNF 3.54 2.86 1.97 3.23
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 25 55.21   59.58   58.72 1:02.29 58.40 55.21 1:01.61
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 28 2:44.15     2:44.15 2:54.14
3x3x3 Blindfolded Second round 10 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
First round 12 6:57.50   DNF   6:57.50 DNF DNS
Megaminx Combined First round 20 1:51.92   2:09.88   2:28.46 2:07.87 1:53.31 1:51.92 DNF
Pyraminx Final 7 3.55   5.94   11.19 6.90 5.53 3.55 5.39
Second round 10 4.19   6.01   5.42 6.53 6.08 7.82 4.19
Combined First round 12 3.85   6.58   8.24 3.85 5.79 5.90 8.04
Skewb Final 5 2.95   5.50   4.92 2.95 4.42 8.78 7.16
Second round 6 4.71   5.60   9.46 5.51 4.71 6.33 4.95
Combined First round 15 5.24   6.92   5.98 7.63 7.14 5.24 11.20
Igor Ośmiałowski    Poland
Igor Ośmiałowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 5 7.30   8.87   9.18 10.37 7.96 7.30 9.47
Second round 2 7.43   8.59   7.43 8.92 8.84 8.40 8.53
First round 1 8.36   8.61   8.41 8.36 8.90 9.04 8.51
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 1.71   3.09   1.71 3.75 2.47 4.02 3.06
Second round 7 3.20   3.51   3.53 3.20 12.17 3.43 3.58
Combined First round 8 2.40   3.67   4.60 2.40 4.82 3.26 3.16
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 40.58   44.96   40.58 44.41 43.41 47.05 54.05
Combined First round 6 37.29   42.01   37.29 45.37 43.31 47.24 37.36
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 10 1:18.73   1:34.30   1:18.73 1:37.66 1:27.13 1:39.04 1:38.12
Megaminx Final 5 1:09.83   1:15.16   1:09.83 1:15.78 1:26.46 1:16.89 1:12.81
Combined First round 6 1:08.95   1:13.36   1:12.92 1:15.03 1:18.37 1:08.95 1:12.13
Pyraminx Second round 12 5.13   6.15   6.86 5.90 9.75 5.13 5.68
Combined First round 13 5.50   6.76   7.42 7.17 6.51 5.50 6.60
Skewb Second round 14 5.08   6.37   7.09 8.71 5.08 5.43 6.59
Combined First round 13 5.33   6.10   10.27 5.38 6.48 5.33 6.43
Jakub Bukowski    Poland
Jakub Bukowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 40 14.86   17.09   16.73 17.32 14.86 17.37 17.23
First round 39 14.52   17.24   18.04 19.62 17.28 14.52 16.39
2x2x2 Cube Second round 31 4.39   6.30   4.39 6.01 9.30 6.60 6.29
Combined First round 44 6.67     7.81 6.67
Pyraminx Second round 30 7.67   10.52   7.67 12.41 15.34 9.69 9.45
Combined First round 40 9.79     11.95 9.79
Jakub Dutkiewicz    Poland
Jakub Dutkiewicz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 41 16.82   17.24   17.13 17.60 16.82 16.98 19.28
First round 42 15.93   18.25   17.78 21.35 18.05 15.93 18.93
2x2x2 Cube Second round 43 5.28   7.43   12.11 5.28 7.58 5.92 8.78
Combined First round 37 6.03     6.79 6.03
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 38 1:55.15     1:55.15 1:56.44
Pyraminx Combined First round 46 12.81     13.68 12.81
Jakub Pawlak    Poland
Jakub Pawlak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 65 27.04   28.35   35.62 30.23 27.04 27.18 27.64
2x2x2 Cube Second round 46 7.08   8.74   7.08 11.33 7.92 8.14 10.17
Combined First round 41 6.38     15.09 6.38
Pyraminx Second round 40 12.71   13.75   14.36 15.30 13.45 12.71 13.44
Combined First round 27 8.06     13.52 8.06
Skewb Second round 27 9.65   10.50   10.46 9.65 10.44 10.61 10.76
Combined First round 27 5.55   10.10   8.62 15.44 11.78 9.91 5.55
Jakub Sygit    Poland
Jakub Sygit
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 53 19.23   21.96   23.08 29.00 21.49 21.30 19.23
First round 55 18.88   22.31   18.88 21.71 DNF 22.12 23.09
2x2x2 Cube Second round 37 4.37   6.54   6.14 7.35 4.37 6.36 7.12
Combined First round 26 3.12   5.37   10.17 3.12 5.05 4.94 6.12
Megaminx Combined First round 23 2:04.27   2:17.78   2:17.80 2:07.32 2:28.21 3:08.75 2:04.27
Pyraminx Second round 14 4.40   6.74   DNF 4.40 6.53 6.64 7.06
Combined First round 8 5.05   5.73   6.28 5.73 6.74 5.18 5.05
Skewb Second round 25 6.54   9.74   9.64 6.54 11.75 10.89 8.70
Combined First round 23 7.02   8.60   7.02 8.12 12.22 8.66 9.03
Jan Jakubowski    Poland
Jan Jakubowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 62 23.58   24.89   25.01 24.75 23.58 24.91 39.16
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 48 7.72     7.72 11.09
Pyraminx Combined First round 43 11.31     20.72 11.31
Jonatan Kłosko    Poland
Jonatan Kłosko
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 1 7.32   8.20   8.69 8.30 7.75 8.56 7.32
Second round 5 8.32   9.36   8.70 DNF 8.32 10.95 8.44
First round 9 8.14   10.24   11.12 8.14 9.56 10.04 11.55
2x2x2 Cube Second round 27 4.19   5.72   4.19 5.64 5.32 6.20 9.28
Combined First round 6 2.26   3.59   4.86 4.70 2.61 2.26 3.45
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 39.76   43.29   39.76 DNF 40.33 43.61 45.93
Combined First round 5 36.66   40.37   38.30 36.66 48.42 42.43 40.39
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 14 1:27.06   1:41.68   1:44.17 1:46.18 1:39.55 1:27.06 1:41.32
Pyraminx Final 5 4.03   5.20   8.14 4.03 4.68 4.60 6.31
Second round 4 3.95   4.85   4.36 4.41 8.18 5.77 3.95
Combined First round 5 4.21   5.05   6.62 4.67 6.11 4.21 4.37
Skewb Final 3 1.83   3.77   4.23 3.97 3.11 1.83 5.70
Second round 2 2.23   2.59   2.39 2.59 2.79 2.23 2.78
Combined First round 1 2.40   2.76   2.66 2.40 3.37 2.71 2.92
Julia Bober    Poland
Julia Bober
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 64 24.21   27.72   30.25 24.21 27.24 26.93 28.98
Kacper Grzelakowski    Poland
Kacper Grzelakowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 37 12.96   16.18   19.16 14.37 15.01 12.96 19.98
First round 31 13.43   15.55   17.19 15.18 13.43 15.65 15.82
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 4.00   4.47   4.43 6.85 4.55 4.42 4.00
Second round 8 2.53   3.57   5.65 2.87 4.59 3.24 2.53
Combined First round 18 3.00   4.44   4.56 3.00 4.55 4.48 4.30
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 30 1:09.36   1:12.73   1:09.36 1:12.77 1:14.24 1:11.18 1:29.33
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 29 2:45.74     3:00.96 2:45.74
Pyraminx Second round 25 6.35   9.27   8.55 DNF 8.02 11.25 6.35
Combined First round 39 9.52     9.57 9.52
Skewb Second round 16 4.12   6.91   5.77 4.12 11.66 7.90 7.06
Combined First round 8 3.76   5.41   5.25 6.60 5.37 3.76 5.60
Kalina Jakubowska    Poland
Kalina Jakubowska
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 7 9.60   9.96   9.89 10.34 9.60 9.65 11.12
Second round 10 9.27   10.81   10.58 10.83 9.27 11.02 11.05
First round 6 8.45   10.18   9.93 8.45 10.07 10.55 12.89
2x2x2 Cube Second round 36 3.58   6.53   6.99 6.43 6.74 6.41 3.58
Combined First round 31 4.55   6.38   5.67 6.88 6.59 4.55 DNF
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 16 46.71   50.26   48.14 52.76 46.71 58.23 49.88
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 9 1:25.87   1:31.23   1:29.90 1:31.16 1:32.63 1:41.74 1:25.87
Megaminx Final 2 1:01.72   1:03.39   1:01.72 1:03.78 1:07.62 1:03.40 1:02.98
Combined First round 3 1:02.20   1:09.08   1:06.73 1:04.29 1:02.20 1:16.23 1:18.62
Pyraminx Second round 24 6.47   9.03   7.65 6.47 10.07 9.92 9.51
Combined First round 28 8.07     8.43 8.07
Kamil Michalak    Poland
Kamil Michalak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 25 12.56   13.26   12.56 14.72 14.45 12.69 12.64
First round 35 11.45   15.86   15.55 17.30 11.45 DNF 14.73
2x2x2 Cube Second round 24 4.76   5.38   5.31 5.85 5.11 5.73 4.76
Combined First round 38 6.05     8.11 6.05
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 47.04   DNF   47.04 DNF DNF
Second round 2 46.39   DNF   DNF 1:06.92 46.39
First round 2 57.66   DNF   57.66 DNF DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 47 13.24     13.24 15.39
Skewb Combined First round 37 14.98     19.75 14.98
Kamil Pawlak    Poland
Kamil Pawlak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 35 14.42   15.91   16.00 14.42 16.76 16.51 15.23
First round 30 11.82   14.38   14.59 11.82 15.99 13.31 15.24
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 31 1:01.03   1:13.29   1:01.03 1:14.20 1:10.45 1:15.22 1:19.52
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 12 1:25.29   1:36.22   1:42.39 1:30.88 1:35.39 1:25.29 1:42.51
Megaminx Combined First round 13 1:33.68   1:41.41   1:52.05 1:38.75 1:33.68 1:46.77 1:38.70
Karol Gołofit    Poland
Karol Gołofit
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 74 31.91   39.01   35.75 39.64 41.63 47.00 31.91
Pyraminx Combined First round 51 15.66     15.66 DNF
Karol Zakrzewski    Poland
Karol Zakrzewski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 8 9.33   10.51   9.33 12.73 10.39 9.53 11.61
Second round 6 8.07   9.49   11.27 8.63 9.47 8.07 10.36
First round 4 8.60   9.64   9.00 8.60 10.82 9.57 10.34
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 2.13   2.66   2.69 2.85 2.43 2.13 DNF
Second round 4 2.01   2.95   3.12 2.78 3.59 2.01 2.96
Combined First round 11 2.32   3.94   3.68 4.11 4.04 2.32 5.88
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 32.36   36.42   38.64 34.38 37.77 32.36 37.11
Combined First round 3 32.68   34.73   32.68 37.89 36.30 35.18 32.70
5x5x5 Cube Final 2 54.72   1:02.25   1:03.06 54.72 1:03.60 1:00.10 1:14.11
Combined First round 1 57.07   1:02.24   1:05.28 1:03.38 58.05 1:08.38 57.07
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 13 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Megaminx Final 7 1:14.18   1:16.10   1:16.80 1:14.18 1:19.39 1:17.08 1:14.41
Combined First round 7 1:07.98   1:13.45   1:18.09 1:15.64 1:07.98 1:12.57 1:12.14
Pyraminx Final 9 5.61   6.78   8.55 7.27 5.61 6.16 6.90
Second round 9 4.11   5.34   4.11 4.64 7.24 5.74 5.64
Combined First round 9 5.20   5.85   6.99 5.20 5.95 6.14 5.46
Skewb Final 9 4.85   8.36   4.85 16.92 10.27 8.75 6.07
Second round 8 4.60   5.83   5.38 4.60 8.88 5.46 6.65
Combined First round 7 4.27   5.32   5.21 4.27 5.68 6.60 5.06
Karolina Czuraj    Poland
Karolina Czuraj
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 76 34.15   41.13   44.00 34.15 46.18 42.58 36.82
Karolina Jewiarz    Poland
Karolina Jewiarz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 39 15.42   16.59   15.42 17.25 20.82 16.45 16.07
First round 41 16.16   17.68   21.10 16.16 16.47 18.87 17.69
2x2x2 Cube Second round 23 4.55   5.30   5.10 5.60 5.78 4.55 5.20
Combined First round 22 2.54   4.81   5.45 4.31 4.79 2.54 5.33
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 35 1:27.74     DNF 1:27.74
Megaminx Combined First round 24 2:16.99     2:32.33 2:16.99
Karolina Wiącek    Poland
Karolina Wiącek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 44 17.51   19.36   20.18 18.49 20.29 17.51 19.41
First round 46 15.51   19.34   21.01 22.19 19.45 17.57 15.51
Kinga Klonowska    Poland
Kinga Klonowska
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 55 19.79   22.11   21.24 24.40 20.70 19.79 25.11
First round 57 16.25   22.97   25.47 22.36 16.25 21.09 28.36
2x2x2 Cube Second round 30 5.31   6.25   5.31 8.56 6.42 5.84 6.50
Combined First round 42 6.54     6.94 6.54
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 37 1:45.14     1:45.14 1:55.16
Pyraminx Combined First round 44 11.59     12.29 11.59
Skewb Second round 19 6.34   8.03   8.21 8.32 10.32 7.56 6.34
Combined First round 17 6.83   7.64   7.31 7.86 9.20 6.83 7.74
Krzysztof Bober    Poland
Krzysztof Bober
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 21 11.01   12.96   13.60 13.01 11.01 12.26 13.66
First round 20 11.32   12.21   12.46 15.09 11.61 11.32 12.55
2x2x2 Cube Second round 29 4.88   6.02   6.07 9.63 4.88 5.36 6.62
Combined First round 17 3.99   4.39   4.18 4.93 3.99 6.81 4.05
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 26 45.99   1:00.66   49.38 1:07.71 DNF 45.99 1:04.88
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 26 2:10.50     2:13.18 2:10.50
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 30.40   DNF   30.40 DNF DNF
Second round 1 30.23   36.55   41.13 30.23 38.28
First round 1 36.66   DNF   DNF 1:04.35 36.66
Pyraminx Second round 32 9.44   10.83   9.44 9.52 13.76 10.35 12.62
Combined First round 30 8.19     8.19 8.78
Skewb Second round 28 7.30   11.25   14.99 7.30 11.48 9.46 12.80
Combined First round 30 8.87   DNF   DNF 8.87 10.55 10.83 DNF
Krzysztof Górka    Poland
Krzysztof Górka
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 36 13.30   16.05   13.30 18.20 16.07 15.25 16.84
First round 33 14.27   15.64   15.79 15.74 21.06 15.38 14.27
2x2x2 Cube Second round 41 5.89   6.96   7.20 5.89 7.13 7.01 6.75
Combined First round 36 5.36   7.25   7.33 5.36 7.08 7.33 8.17
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 27 54.28   1:00.90   1:05.96 1:03.30 54.28 58.70 1:00.70
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 24 2:02.07     2:16.90 2:02.07
Megaminx Combined First round 21 2:00.91   2:11.43   2:00.91 2:18.29 2:05.96 2:10.04 2:22.80
Pyraminx Combined First round 52 15.91     15.91 18.13
Skewb Combined First round 36 14.82     14.82 17.18
Krzysztof Kiczela    Poland
Krzysztof Kiczela
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 27 11.70   13.64   17.26 12.50 11.70 14.64 13.79
First round 36 14.25   16.07   15.30 16.78 16.54 14.25 16.38
2x2x2 Cube Second round 13 2.85   4.26   5.30 3.61 2.85 4.23 4.94
Combined First round 25 3.92   5.27   5.15 3.92 6.40 4.59 6.08
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 32 1:03.43   1:13.65   1:03.43 1:07.36 1:39.94 1:13.95 1:19.63
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 13 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
Megaminx Combined First round 25 2:32.50     2:40.18 2:32.50
Pyraminx Second round 28 8.64   10.17   12.48 11.07 9.14 8.64 10.30
Combined First round 22 7.16   8.47   8.03 7.16 9.42 7.97 9.80
Skewb Second round 12 5.26   6.30   8.34 6.21 5.26 5.38 7.31
Combined First round 12 4.29   6.04   7.23 5.68 4.29 5.22 7.94
Maciej Jabłoński    Poland
Maciej Jabłoński
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 38 13.24   16.45   13.24 18.75 18.95 16.39 14.22
First round 37 14.66   16.55   14.66 17.12 19.00 16.79 15.74
2x2x2 Cube Second round 26 4.20   5.67   5.87 6.80 4.20 5.93 5.21
Combined First round 24 3.05   5.09   5.38 5.38 4.51 3.05 5.59
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 29 53.85   1:05.31   1:06.00 1:13.01 53.85 57.47 1:12.47
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 25 2:02.96     2:04.70 2:02.96
Pyraminx Second round 21 5.92   7.87   7.08 8.18 8.36 5.92 DNF
Combined First round 23 4.75   9.09   11.37 4.75 11.88 9.01 6.89
Skewb Second round 24 8.41   9.60   10.91 8.41 10.25 9.54 9.02
Combined First round 25 6.94   9.28   6.94 6.99 9.46 11.57 11.39
Maksymilian Piskorowski    Poland
Maksymilian Piskorowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 14 9.77   11.68   11.62 9.77 12.96 13.21 10.47
First round 14 9.61   11.71   9.61 14.96 13.57 11.09 10.46
2x2x2 Cube Second round 17 4.27   4.80   4.76 4.63 4.27 6.00 5.00
Combined First round 21 3.31   4.66   5.51 4.27 6.05 3.31 4.20
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 11 42.24   46.90   43.30 44.27 53.14 DNF 42.24
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 11 1:28.65   1:34.52   1:37.56 1:30.05 1:41.35 1:28.65 1:35.96
Megaminx Final 4 1:00.41   1:09.48   1:11.46 1:00.41 1:07.18 1:09.79 1:20.33
Combined First round 1 58.00   1:05.12   1:05.14 1:26.95 1:03.17 1:07.06 58.00
Pyraminx Second round 19 6.77   7.83   8.71 12.97 7.71 7.08 6.77
Combined First round 24 7.57   9.46   7.57 15.75 10.02 8.56 9.80
Malwina Szopińska    Poland
Malwina Szopińska
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 51 19.09   21.43   22.69 19.83 21.77 22.81 19.09
First round 44 17.17   18.41   18.53 17.52 17.17 22.68 19.17
Marcin Jakubowski    Poland
Marcin Jakubowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 29 11.90   14.14   11.90 15.45 13.87 13.10 15.65
First round 24 12.14   12.93   13.73 12.69 12.14 13.10 13.01
2x2x2 Cube Second round 14 3.84   4.38   4.80 4.18 4.77 4.19 3.84
Combined First round 10 2.62   3.83   3.47 4.34 3.68 2.62 4.45
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 23 54.80   58.03   1:09.98 57.94 54.80 57.76 58.40
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 16 1:33.49   1:46.01   1:52.99 1:33.49 2:05.41 1:42.12 1:42.93
3x3x3 Blindfolded Second round 7 2:09.26   DNF   DNF 2:40.73 2:09.26
First round 9 3:28.71   DNF   DNF DNF 3:28.71
Megaminx Combined First round 17 1:44.64   1:54.76   2:04.74 1:50.92 1:54.80 1:44.64 1:58.57
Pyraminx Second round 16 5.19   6.76   9.58 5.68 7.43 5.19 7.18
Combined First round 17 4.67   7.49   7.19 DNF 8.12 4.67 7.16
Skewb Final 7 4.98   6.37   4.98 7.01 5.69 6.41 9.27
Second round 10 3.82   6.25   6.35 6.72 5.68 6.73 3.82
Combined First round 19 5.86   7.75   6.21 8.55 5.86 8.56 8.49
Marcin Krzewiński    Poland
Marcin Krzewiński
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 49 18.82   21.04   20.22 21.27 24.71 18.82 21.62
First round 58 19.18   23.61   19.18 24.21 22.59 24.04 25.14
Marcin Kupis    Poland
Marcin Kupis
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 54 21.30   22.04   22.07 23.00 21.77 21.30 22.29
First round 50 17.54   20.26   17.54 19.94 19.34 22.10 21.51
2x2x2 Cube Second round 33 5.24   6.37   6.32 8.60 5.57 7.22 5.24
Combined First round 45 6.83     9.08 6.83
Pyraminx Combined First round 48 14.04     20.46 14.04
Skewb Combined First round 42 25.00     25.00 29.22
Marcin Stachura    Poland
Marcin Stachura
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 22 10.71   12.97   10.71 12.08 13.11 18.45 13.72
First round 11 9.88   11.16   12.51 9.88 11.16 10.84 11.49
2x2x2 Cube Second round 18 3.70   4.81   5.19 3.70 4.94 6.21 4.29
Combined First round 23 2.71   4.98   4.37 5.82 6.40 2.71 4.74
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 21 54.20   55.39   54.48 55.68 56.00 58.50 54.20
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 20 1:48.33   1:53.79   1:52.44 1:54.94 1:53.98 1:48.33 1:54.98
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 13 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
Megaminx Final 3 1:04.82   1:09.26   1:04.82 1:12.14 1:24.30 1:06.63 1:09.02
Combined First round 4 1:02.48   1:09.36   1:02.48 1:04.32 1:22.10 1:15.66 1:08.09
Pyraminx Second round 18 6.40   7.49   6.85 6.49 11.42 9.12 6.40
Combined First round 16 5.10   7.28   6.12 10.17 10.40 5.56 5.10
Skewb Second round 15 5.35   6.86   7.41 8.26 5.35 6.14 7.02
Combined First round 14 5.12   6.84   8.35 6.12 5.12 6.78 7.61
Marek Pepke    Poland
Marek Pepke
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 34 13.42   15.31   13.42 14.96 16.37 15.98 15.00
First round 29 12.55   14.36   12.55 18.48 16.74 13.52 12.83
3x3x3 Blindfolded Second round 9 3:01.12   DNF   DNF 3:01.12 DNF
First round 11 3:50.36   DNF   4:09.70 3:50.36 DNS
Marek Zgrzywa    Poland
Marek Zgrzywa
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 56 21.51   23.08   23.80 21.51 22.33 23.15 23.76
First round 56 19.49   22.82   19.49 24.68 22.44 23.65 22.36
2x2x2 Cube Second round 21 4.21   5.10   5.02 5.78 4.21 6.80 4.50
Combined First round 28 4.62   5.54   5.65 5.63 5.34 8.72 4.62
Pyraminx Second round 37 9.36   12.44   13.02 16.46 11.81 12.48 9.36
Combined First round 41 10.22     15.03 10.22
Skewb Combined First round 39 15.79     15.79 16.84
Marta Żywicka    Poland
Marta Żywicka
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 59 20.40   24.97   25.84 27.52 DNF 20.40 21.56
First round 52 20.28   21.18   21.39 21.65 20.28 21.64 20.50
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 53 8.17     10.86 8.17
Pyraminx Second round 33 9.71   10.91   11.89 10.99 9.71 15.00 9.86
Combined First round 35 8.92     10.66 8.92
Michał Bogdan    Poland
Michał Bogdan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 28 12.64   13.69   12.64 15.20 13.75 13.97 13.34
First round 13 11.14   11.56   12.08 11.45 11.14 11.48 11.75
2x2x2 Cube Second round 25 5.16   5.61   5.16 7.84 5.26 5.50 6.07
Combined First round 29 3.09   5.96   3.09 5.45 7.34 5.10 8.01
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 18 44.81   51.96   56.69 49.18 1:03.22 50.02 44.81
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 1:33.09   1:44.08   1:33.09 2:01.16 1:38.00
Second round 6 1:44.48   DNF   DNF 2:05.67 1:44.48
First round 4 1:21.82   DNF   DNF 2:42.85 1:21.82
Megaminx Combined First round 29 4:07.97     4:08.76 4:07.97
Michał Mrowicki    Poland
Michał Mrowicki
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 68 25.53   30.80   31.42 38.28 31.22 29.76 25.53
2x2x2 Cube Second round 47 11.63   12.41   12.35 12.76 11.63 12.11 17.37
Combined First round 43 6.65     6.65 12.19
Michał Rzewuski    Poland
Michał Rzewuski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 3 6.35   8.27   9.55 10.30 7.43 7.83 6.35
Second round 1 6.38   8.40   7.34 9.00 8.85 6.38 12.08
First round 3 7.91   8.81   8.80 7.91 8.12 12.24 9.50
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 2.34   3.36   4.40 3.21 2.48 2.34 6.71
Second round 2 1.75   2.60   2.78 4.79 3.02 1.75 1.99
Combined First round 2 1.67   2.59   2.99 2.69 2.10 1.67 DNF
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 30.25   33.23   30.25 38.81 32.27 33.19 34.22
Combined First round 1 28.36   30.82   29.96 28.36 34.54 31.00 31.50
5x5x5 Cube Final 3 1:00.39   1:03.73   1:07.49 1:00.39 1:04.98 1:05.59 1:00.63
Combined First round 3 1:01.49   1:05.64   1:12.20 1:01.49 1:06.59 1:07.37 1:02.97
Pyraminx Final 8 5.43   6.45   7.30 6.37 7.59 5.43 5.69
Second round 7 4.52   5.03   4.90 4.52 7.44 5.52 4.66
Combined First round 3 3.77   4.73   3.77 6.84 4.93 4.71 4.56
Skewb Final 1 1.57   2.83   1.57 2.20 2.99 12.27 3.31
Second round 1 2.13   2.33   2.91 2.13 2.56 2.23 2.19
Combined First round 2 2.16   2.91   2.16 4.41 2.57 2.98 3.18
Michał Wojcieszek    Poland
Michał Wojcieszek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 6 8.51   9.26   8.96 10.15 10.26 8.66 8.51
Second round 8 9.02   10.72   9.17 12.52 12.23 9.02 10.75
First round 12 9.21   11.43   11.97 11.44 9.21 12.98 10.87
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 1.88   3.10   1.88 5.46 3.77 3.24 2.29
Second round 1 2.00   2.23   2.30 2.00 2.38 2.28 2.10
Combined First round 3 2.03   3.01   2.34 4.43 DNF 2.26 2.03
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 19 49.42   52.60   59.38 53.21 54.98 49.42 49.62
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 13 1:34.44   1:41.64   1:37.70 1:46.46 1:43.08 1:34.44 1:44.14
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 13 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
Megaminx Final 1 1:01.21   1:03.07   1:05.96 1:06.32 1:01.21 1:01.47 1:01.79
Combined First round 2 1:02.74   1:05.26   1:03.23 1:02.74 1:03.79 1:08.76 DNF
Pyraminx Final 6 3.38   5.87   7.16 5.34 5.67 3.38 6.59
Second round 3 3.86   4.82   5.19 3.86 4.45 6.54 4.82
Combined First round 10 4.32   6.02   7.54 5.43 4.32 7.82 5.09
Skewb Final 10 5.31   9.41   5.31 8.93 11.59 DNF 7.70
Second round 9 5.17   5.90   7.20 5.17 6.77 5.35 5.57
Combined First round 10 3.84   5.92   8.61 3.84 5.59 5.04 7.14
Oskar Kaczmarek    Poland
Oskar Kaczmarek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 30 12.97   14.35   15.58 12.97 14.60 14.65 13.81
First round 34 12.59   15.77   17.51 15.20 14.61 18.91 12.59
2x2x2 Cube Second round 22 4.09   5.12   5.21 5.61 4.53 5.82 4.09
Combined First round 27 2.66   5.52   6.54 2.66 4.35 DNF 5.66
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 33 1:23.09     1:24.02 1:23.09
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 31 2:51.16     3:03.22 2:51.16
Megaminx Combined First round 28 4:04.81     4:04.81 4:57.30
Pyraminx Second round 35 9.31   11.30   13.94 14.73 9.74 10.21 9.31
Combined First round 42 11.28     14.24 11.28
Oskar Lewandowski    Poland
Oskar Lewandowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 46 17.26   19.86   17.26 20.69 18.27 25.07 20.63
First round 53 18.70   21.53   18.70 23.57 18.96 24.18 22.05
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 56 9.41     10.79 9.41
Pyraminx Combined First round 56 23.59     24.28 23.59
Patrycja Michalska    Poland
Patrycja Michalska
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 23 11.95   13.10   11.95 13.54 13.00 12.77 14.55
First round 28 11.48   14.04   11.48 14.23 12.87 15.01 16.64
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 52 7.96     7.96 DNF
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 13 45.91   47.65   45.91 51.46 48.39 47.94 46.63
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 19 1:44.49   1:51.01   2:01.69 1:45.97 1:45.36 2:04.66 1:44.49
Megaminx Combined First round 11 1:31.83   1:39.28   1:51.94 1:31.83 1:50.09 1:32.60 1:35.16
Pyraminx Second round 38 7.56   12.54   23.74 14.62 13.92 7.56 9.08
Combined First round 33 8.64     17.72 8.64
Skewb Combined First round 33 13.06     19.57 13.06
Patryk Milewczyk    Poland
Patryk Milewczyk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 61 22.01   24.58   22.01 23.99 23.57 26.19 26.25
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 1:18.44   DNF   1:18.44 DNF DNF
Second round 4 1:31.92   DNF   1:31.92 DNF DNF
First round 5 1:25.61   DNF   1:25.61 DNF DNF
Paweł Dembicki    Poland
Paweł Dembicki
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 75 33.93   41.12   52.11 33.93 40.62 39.02 43.71
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 54 8.35     8.35 17.03
Megaminx Combined First round 31 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx Second round 39 11.44   12.70   11.86 13.57 16.95 12.66 11.44
Combined First round 34 8.72     19.34 8.72
Skewb Combined First round 41 20.59     20.59 34.37
Paweł Duchnowski    Poland
Paweł Duchnowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 80 57.15   1:05.93   1:34.25 1:08.41 57.15 1:09.39 1:00.00
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 59 13.53     17.08 13.53
Paweł Kamiński    Poland
Paweł Kamiński
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 73 25.88   38.89   34.62 45.02 49.76 37.03 25.88
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 58 11.18     11.18 11.35
Pyraminx Second round 31 8.63   10.66   11.23 11.90 14.95 8.85 8.63
Combined First round 31 8.43     10.70 8.43
Skewb Second round 22 7.48   9.24   7.97 9.68 10.07 11.71 7.48
Combined First round 26 8.44   9.28   11.99 9.19 9.96 8.44 8.70
Paweł Kamiński    Poland
Paweł Kamiński
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 48 18.67   20.43   19.12 20.65 18.67 26.11 21.52
First round 51 15.05   20.61   18.77 24.39 22.92 20.15 15.05
2x2x2 Cube Second round 39 4.97   6.78   5.14 4.97 DNF 7.24 7.95
Combined First round 47 7.24     8.08 7.24
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 34 1:23.12     1:23.12 1:35.23
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 32 3:50.85     3:59.23 3:50.85
Pyraminx Combined First round 57 28.68     28.68 34.22
Paweł Mańkowski    Poland
Paweł Mańkowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 52 19.72   21.52   19.76 19.72 25.23 21.56 23.24
First round 48 15.91   19.80   22.24 20.67 16.48 24.64 15.91
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 56 9.41     9.41 13.10
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 36 1:28.88     1:41.01 1:28.88
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 30 2:46.69     2:46.69 2:59.42
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 13 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
Megaminx Combined First round 27 3:46.73     4:13.40 3:46.73
Pyraminx Second round 42 6.95   15.14   24.26 19.76 11.92 13.73 6.95
Combined First round 36 9.24     9.24 DNF
Skewb Second round 31 9.94   13.52   12.05 13.72 15.54 14.78 9.94
Combined First round 29 9.46   14.66   9.46 18.23 DNF 15.27 10.48
Paweł Murawski    Poland
Paweł Murawski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 32 13.06   14.88   15.51 16.40 13.06 13.67 15.47
First round 32 13.30   15.60   17.11 15.39 13.30 17.08 14.32
2x2x2 Cube Second round 28 4.49   5.83   7.70 7.39 4.49 5.26 4.85
Combined First round 30 3.10   6.29   6.85 4.63 7.40 3.10 9.06
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 28 56.49   1:01.01   1:05.88 1:05.89 57.29 59.86 56.49
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 27 2:18.95     2:29.85 2:18.95
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 13 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Megaminx Combined First round 19 1:53.38   2:06.19   2:00.30 2:02.49 1:53.38 2:15.78 2:37.77
Pyraminx Second round 22 7.24   8.00   8.81 7.77 7.24 8.10 8.14
Combined First round 19 5.74   7.92   11.69 6.54 10.27 5.74 6.94
Piotr Frankowski    Poland
Piotr Frankowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 16 11.47   12.03   11.47 12.46 12.27 11.68 12.14
First round 17 11.99   12.06   12.07 12.08 12.02 11.99 13.57
Piotr Kitowski    Poland
Piotr Kitowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 50 17.97   21.39   22.20 DNF 20.48 17.97 21.48
First round 47 17.83   19.36   23.13 18.92 20.44 18.72 17.83
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 50 7.83     8.09 7.83
Pyraminx Second round 36 11.19   11.93   14.88 11.32 12.89 11.19 11.59
Combined First round 32 8.45     12.56 8.45
Piotr Koska    Poland
Piotr Koska
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 15 10.35   11.74   10.35 12.06 13.04 12.41 10.75
First round 16 10.14   11.95   10.14 11.65 12.77 11.44 12.96
2x2x2 Cube Second round 16 3.47   4.65   3.72 3.47 4.89 5.33 11.65
Combined First round 16 2.95   4.31   2.95 3.34 5.20 4.44 5.15
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 10 43.54   46.22   44.74 43.54 46.69 54.30 47.23
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 18 1:40.92   1:48.88   1:49.42 1:50.24 1:46.97 1:53.29 1:40.92
3x3x3 Blindfolded Second round 10 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 8 3:21.32   DNF   3:30.88 3:21.32 DNS
Megaminx Combined First round 14 1:38.27   1:45.86   1:52.32 1:41.89 1:38.27 1:56.81 1:43.36
Pyraminx Second round 23 6.71   8.26   7.47 9.12 8.19 6.71 12.56
Combined First round 18 6.85   7.80   6.94 11.01 9.12 7.35 6.85
Skewb Final 8 4.14   6.55   6.99 4.14 6.17 10.00 6.50
Second round 4 3.98   5.14   5.27 3.98 8.12 5.22 4.92
Combined First round 5 4.00   4.78   4.93 4.00 4.73 4.67 5.56
Piotr Krzewiński    Poland
Piotr Krzewiński
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Pyraminx Combined First round 53 17.16     17.16 17.91
Piotr Szulc    Poland
Piotr Szulc
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 60 20.12   26.62   31.53 29.14 25.74 20.12 24.99
First round 60 23.73   24.06   23.92 23.73 24.71 24.22 24.03
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 55 8.97     8.97 12.60
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 39 2:19.24     2:36.06 2:19.24
Megaminx Combined First round 31 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 45 12.74     13.02 12.74
Skewb Combined First round 40 16.28     23.39 16.28
Przemysław Rogalski    Poland
Przemysław Rogalski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 24 10.30   13.25   17.76 10.79 14.08 14.89 10.30
First round 27 11.78   13.84   11.78 14.74 15.31 13.79 12.98
2x2x2 Cube Second round 19 3.89   5.06   4.05 6.55 3.89 DNF 4.59
Combined First round 7 2.69   3.63   2.78 3.80 DNF 2.69 4.32
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 22 50.85   57.97   50.85 1:01.11 1:00.56 59.78 53.57
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 22 1:55.07   1:57.31   1:55.07 2:09.09 1:55.89 2:00.70 1:55.34
Megaminx Combined First round 16 1:47.84   1:53.52   1:53.17 1:47.84 1:58.91 1:48.49 2:06.86
Pyraminx Final 10 4.45   7.00   4.45 5.41 7.47 8.12 DNF
Second round 2 3.02   3.52   3.95 3.09 4.96 3.52 3.02
Combined First round 6 3.49   5.25   6.17 3.49 6.05 5.42 4.29
Skewb Second round 17 5.14   6.94   8.51 5.22 5.14 7.08 8.64
Combined First round 11 4.63   5.97   4.63 7.16 4.93 7.24 5.82
Rafał Borkowski    Poland
Rafał Borkowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 17 10.44   12.39   13.11 11.09 DNF 10.44 12.96
First round 21 9.86   12.87   14.93 12.06 14.03 9.86 12.53
2x2x2 Cube Second round 12 3.55   3.99   3.77 4.59 3.62 5.05 3.55
Combined First round 14 3.18   4.14   4.64 3.61 DNF 3.18 4.18
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 24 54.47   59.23   1:01.25 DNF 54.47 57.88 58.56
Pyraminx Second round 34 5.02   11.16   9.33 12.03 12.13 13.01 5.02
Combined First round 29 8.18     10.92 8.18
Skewb Second round 13 4.33   6.33   6.47 6.41 4.33 6.11 8.37
Combined First round 16 5.57   7.01   5.57 11.99 6.04 7.14 7.84
Stanisław Szyszka    Poland
Stanisław Szyszka
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 19 11.76   12.47   13.35 11.76 13.56 11.98 12.09
First round 22 11.65   12.90   16.57 14.12 12.63 11.65 11.94
2x2x2 Cube Second round 35 2.32   6.43   2.32 6.10 7.70 5.48 DNF
Combined First round 20 2.72   4.55   2.72 3.32 7.02 5.32 5.01
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 20 42.64   53.22   1:00.73 43.76 42.64 58.45 57.45
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 21 1:40.52   1:55.14   1:40.52 2:12.77 2:02.50 1:49.67 1:53.26
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 1:04.33   DNF   1:04.33 DNF DNF
Second round 3 55.53   DNF   55.53 DNF DNF
First round 3 1:00.04   DNF   1:00.04 DNF DNF
Pyraminx Second round 29 7.09   10.52   11.29 12.16 9.02 11.24 7.09
Combined First round 37 9.29     9.29 DNF
Skewb Second round 30 11.78   12.68   14.11 11.78 12.04 15.20 11.88
Combined First round 31 10.33     10.33 12.84
Szymon Glura    Poland
Szymon Glura
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 57 19.71   23.91   23.75 23.66 24.32 19.71 29.80
First round 54 18.00   21.91   23.92 18.00 19.22 23.38 23.14
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 49 7.77     DNF 7.77
Pyraminx Combined First round 49 14.05     14.05 20.96
Skewb Second round 32 8.00   18.79   8.00 14.23 24.49 DNF 17.65
Combined First round 32 12.51     12.51 14.25
Szymon Kowalewski    Poland
Szymon Kowalewski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 63 22.09   26.63   22.09 28.97 25.45 25.48 29.24
Tymon Kolasiński    Poland
Tymon Kolasiński
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 4 7.76   8.60   8.93 8.53 9.34 8.35 7.76
Second round 4 7.16   9.32   7.91 10.01 10.03 7.16 11.05
First round 2 7.84   8.71   7.84 8.24 8.85 10.39 9.05
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 1.65   2.21   1.65 2.03 2.28 4.93 2.31
Second round 6 1.85   3.31   4.10 1.85 2.78 4.81 3.04
Combined First round 1 1.56   1.89   2.02 1.73 1.92 1.56 3.73
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 34.76   39.56   34.76 43.55 35.70 39.80 43.18
Combined First round 4 33.77   39.75   40.57 33.77 40.62 38.05 43.89
5x5x5 Cube Final 5 1:11.68   1:15.99   1:33.98 1:13.88 1:21.22 1:11.68 1:12.86
Combined First round 5 1:14.45   1:21.25   1:14.45 1:22.46 1:23.44 1:27.24 1:17.84
Megaminx Combined First round 10 1:32.85   1:36.97   1:54.36 1:38.51 1:36.88 1:32.85 1:35.53
Pyraminx Final 1 1.36   2.64   3.83 1.66 3.05 1.36 3.20
Second round 1 1.94   2.92   1.94 3.52 4.88 2.74 2.50
Combined First round 1 2.46   3.04   2.46 3.98 2.88 3.36 2.89
Skewb Final 2 1.64   3.42   1.64 2.86 3.69 3.71 3.80
Second round 7 2.97   5.79   7.99 2.97 4.80 7.85 4.72
Combined First round 3 3.10   4.27   4.29 4.66 4.21 3.10 4.31
Tymoteusz Dziełak    Poland
Tymoteusz Dziełak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 42 15.70   17.78   15.70 20.19 16.59 23.03 16.55
First round 40 14.80   17.24   18.93 16.71 16.53 14.80 18.48
2x2x2 Cube Second round 34 5.74   6.39   5.74 6.29 7.48 6.57 6.32
Combined First round 40 6.37     6.37 7.62
Pyraminx Second round 13 5.51   6.25   5.69 5.51 6.85 7.84 6.22
Combined First round 21 6.32   8.21   6.32 8.84 7.45 8.33 11.94
Skewb Second round 23 8.24   9.35   8.42 8.24 9.79 9.85 11.46
Combined First round 22 6.33   8.49   9.38 6.68 11.50 6.33 9.42
Vilius Ribinskas    Lithuania
Vilius Ribinskas
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 11 10.61   10.93   10.90 11.07 13.92 10.83 10.61
First round 15 9.94   11.82   13.12 13.94 9.94 10.90 11.45
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 2.19   2.84   2.19 3.52 2.57 2.68 3.27
Second round 5 2.53   3.00   2.53 2.80 3.46 2.73 3.80
Combined First round 5 1.53   3.51   4.78 3.65 3.19 1.53 3.70
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 9 38.98   44.61   38.98 45.24 41.75 52.53 46.85
5x5x5 Cube Final 7 1:21.97   1:26.09   1:39.33 1:21.97 1:24.22 1:29.06 1:24.98
Combined First round 7 1:19.91   1:24.61   1:29.12 1:42.25 1:19.91 1:24.71 1:19.99
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 13 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
Megaminx Final 8 1:24.14   1:33.06   1:24.14 1:39.52 1:27.80 1:50.18 1:31.85
Combined First round 8 1:25.89   1:35.15   1:38.23 1:55.07 1:25.89 1:26.12 1:41.11
Pyraminx Final 4 3.82   4.99   6.21 5.36 3.82 5.54 4.06
Second round 5 4.19   4.97   4.66 4.46 7.88 5.80 4.19
Combined First round 4 4.27   4.88   NR 6.40 4.27 4.87 5.18 4.59
Skewb Final 4 3.26   4.44   NR 3.85 3.26 4.43 5.04 7.43
Second round 5 4.48   5.42   NR 7.18 4.48 4.95 5.43 5.89
Combined First round 20 4.89   7.76   8.05 8.74 9.10 4.89 6.49
Weronika Czuraj    Poland
Weronika Czuraj
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 66 26.09   28.47   32.83 27.80 28.39 29.23 26.09
Wiktor Sobala    Poland
Wiktor Sobala
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 77 38.40   48.64   51.30 59.30 42.75 38.40 51.88
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 61 17.83     23.78 17.83
Witali Bułatow    Poland
Witali Bułatow
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 33 12.92   15.01   13.89 12.92 14.88 21.35 16.25
First round 38 15.12   17.14   15.93 15.33 20.17 20.41 15.12
Wojciech Knott    Poland
Wojciech Knott
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 9 7.91   10.61   10.66 10.29 7.91 10.87 10.99
Second round 7 8.77   9.58   9.76 9.14 9.84 8.77 10.16
First round 5 8.56   9.72   10.22 9.64 9.95 8.56 9.58
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 3.03   4.30   4.52 4.50 3.03 4.52 3.89
Second round 9 3.35   3.68   4.44 3.55 3.42 3.35 4.06
Combined First round 9 3.23   3.67   3.98 3.51 3.23 3.51 5.40
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 30.64   32.05   30.64 30.86 34.44 33.16 32.12
Combined First round 2 28.05   31.35   28.11 28.05 DNF 33.00 32.93
5x5x5 Cube Final 1 57.83   1:00.33   57.83 1:04.67 1:00.48 1:02.37 58.13
Combined First round 2 1:01.20   1:04.12   DNF 1:04.49 1:06.26 1:01.61 1:01.20
3x3x3 Blindfolded Second round 8 2:50.73   DNF   DNF 2:50.73 DNS
First round 7 2:55.14   DNF   2:55.14 DNF DNF
Megaminx Final 6 1:11.48   1:15.21   1:11.48 1:17.54 1:16.57 1:14.68 1:14.38
Combined First round 5 1:05.03   1:09.55   1:08.58 1:08.62 1:05.03 1:11.45 1:14.20
Pyraminx Final 3 3.65   4.71   5.69 4.41 4.02 3.65 6.83
Second round 8 4.49   5.18   5.76 5.07 4.49 4.70 7.70
Combined First round 7 4.00   5.57   4.00 8.23 5.48 5.68 5.54
Skewb Second round 11 5.67   6.28   5.77 7.76 5.67 7.03 6.04
Combined First round 6 4.26   5.29   5.85 4.26 DNF 4.64 5.38
Wojciech Szatanowski    Poland
Wojciech Szatanowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 10 9.95   11.99   13.74 15.78 10.25 9.95 11.99
Second round 9 9.90   10.75   9.90 10.58 13.90 11.22 10.46
First round 7 7.90   10.20   9.92 11.60 7.90 10.19 10.49
2x2x2 Cube Second round 11 3.05   3.88   3.05 5.75 4.61 3.89 3.14
Combined First round 13 3.34   4.10   3.46 3.46 3.34 7.87 5.39
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 41.38   43.33   42.24 50.77 41.38 42.52 45.24
Combined First round 8 39.80   43.04   45.67 39.80 41.74 53.61 41.70
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 15 1:35.83   1:42.64   1:35.83 1:41.28 1:43.20 1:51.10 1:43.44
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 1:42.69   DNF   1:42.69 2:08.75 DNF
Second round 5 1:36.24   DNF   1:36.24 2:32.99 DNF
First round 6 1:36.63   DNF   DNF 2:22.01 1:36.63
Megaminx Combined First round 12 1:33.50   1:39.52   1:33.50 1:45.44 1:34.47 1:38.64 1:46.62
Pyraminx Second round 15 3.74   6.76   7.68 3.74 7.34 8.69 5.27
Combined First round 11 5.10   6.47   8.51 5.10 5.13 7.61 6.68
Skewb Second round 20 4.68   8.09   7.85 4.68 8.60 8.05 8.38
Combined First round 24 5.70   8.79   5.70 7.67 9.23 9.48 9.71