GLS Cup I 2017

Date City WCA LInk
2017-3-18  Poland, Gdańsk GLS Cup I 2017

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 Rubik's Cube  Michał Rzewuski 8.58  Igor Ośmiałowski 9.06  Maciej Czapiewski 9.23
 2x2x2 Cube  Maciej Czapiewski 1.69  Karol Zakrzewski 2.82  Igor Ośmiałowski 3.00
 3x3x3 Blindfolded  Witali Bułatow 38.61  Dominik Jakubowski 1:15.56  Michał Bogdan 1:24.04
 3x3x3 One-Handed  Karol Zakrzewski 13.61  Michał Rzewuski 14.31  Igor Ośmiałowski 15.12
 Pyraminx  Tymon Kolasiński 3.07  Maciej Czapiewski 3.92  Owidiusz Pryk 4.09
 Skewb  Michał Rzewuski 3.24  Maciej Czapiewski 4.90  Bartosz Ochał 5.53
  Rubik's Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jakub Kubiak 8.29   9.06    Poland 8.29 9.28 10.03 8.79 9.11
2 Michał Rzewuski 8.30   9.28    Poland 8.30 9.21 10.22 9.57 9.07
3 Igor Ośmiałowski 7.24   9.60    Poland 9.98 9.16 7.24 10.90 9.65
4 Patryk Zawieja 8.09   9.73    Poland 9.57 9.86 9.76 8.09 11.34
5 Kalina Jakubowska 9.23   9.94    Poland 9.72 9.59 12.10 9.23 10.50
6 Marcin Stachura 9.59   10.01    Poland 10.03 10.26 9.95 10.06 9.59
7 Mikołaj Zubowicz 9.45   10.17    Poland 9.81 9.93 10.77 9.45 10.85
8 Maciej Czapiewski 8.40   10.32    Poland 8.40 9.72 10.90 11.46 10.35
9 Michał Wojcieszek 9.72   10.38    Poland 9.72 10.91 10.15 10.09 11.27
10 Karol Zakrzewski 8.79   10.90    Poland 8.79 11.29 10.94 11.64 10.46
11 Adam Polkowski 9.70   11.45    Poland 11.54 11.17 11.77 11.63 9.70
12 Wojciech Szatanowski 10.69   11.51    Poland 10.78 12.45 10.69 11.30 13.08
13 Hubert Kwasigroch 9.92   11.65    Poland 10.01 12.91 12.04 14.59 9.92
14 Michał Bogdan 10.62   11.87    Poland 11.75 12.07 10.62 13.01 11.80
15 Patryk Szczepański 11.08   12.49    Poland 12.95 12.02 12.61 11.08 12.83
16 Piotr Kuchta 10.81   12.67    Poland 13.01 10.81 13.38 11.62 13.89
17 Filip Chodziutko 10.21   12.88    Poland 13.86 12.62 12.45 13.58 10.21
18 Dominik Jakubowski 12.09   13.22    Poland 13.15 14.78 12.49 12.09 14.03
19 Małgorzata Nowagiel 11.65   13.64    Poland 14.66 11.65 14.01 13.59 13.32
20 Bartosz Ochał 11.98   13.73    Poland 13.52 13.57 20.07 11.98 14.09
21 Daniel Samoszyn 10.97   13.76    Poland 11.88 16.46 15.20 10.97 14.19
22 Marcin Gzik 13.24   13.95    Poland 13.40 13.24 15.56 13.91 14.53
23 Przemysław Rogalski 12.76   14.21    Poland 13.62 12.76 16.98 16.02 12.99
24 Marcin Jakubowski 13.99   14.99    Poland 17.34 14.04 13.99 15.25 15.68
25 Kamil Pawlak 14.87   15.26    Poland 14.87 15.32 16.16 15.17 15.28
26 Tymon Kolasiński 11.63   15.91    Poland 18.63 11.63 14.20 20.28 14.89
27 Witali Bułatow 14.39   15.91    Poland 17.93 16.78 16.16 14.39 14.78
28 Mikołaj Kamiński 14.20   15.95    Poland 16.37 15.09 16.59 14.20 16.38
29 Jakub Pacewicz 12.89   16.41    Poland 16.84 16.81 12.89 17.67 15.57
30 Józef Reszka 11.87   16.59    Poland 16.94 17.05 15.77 11.87 19.99
31 Damian Malinowski 15.61   16.69    Poland 17.79 15.61 15.70 17.04 17.32
32 Patrycja Michalska 16.14   16.95    Poland 16.64 17.07 18.78 17.13 16.14
33 Maksymilian Piskorowski 14.41   17.04    Poland 17.30 14.41 16.47 17.36 DNF
34 Tomasz Stawicki 12.26   17.95    Poland 12.26 19.86 17.74 17.36 18.75
35 Marek Pepke 15.36   18.07    Poland 17.67 20.21 15.36 16.55 19.98
36 Mikołaj Miernik 14.50   18.19    Poland 19.15 14.50 18.39 20.41 17.04
37 Oskar Kaczmarek 14.66   18.33    Poland 14.66 15.32 22.35 20.41 19.27
38 Kacper Kłos 16.74   19.62    Poland 18.09 17.98 23.31 16.74 22.78
39 Oskar Iwaszkiewicz 16.07   19.81    Poland 20.74 DNF 16.07 20.43 18.27
40 Patryk Milewczyk 16.92   20.34    Poland 16.92 22.82 19.93 18.27 27.54
41 Paweł Mańkowski 18.22   20.41    Poland 18.22 19.32 20.36 23.16 21.56
42 Jakub Dutkiewicz 18.03   20.67    Poland 21.03 23.43 18.03 22.25 18.73
43 Mateusz Tesarowski 13.03   20.69    Poland 20.66 25.52 21.97 13.03 19.43
44 Adam Łyskawa 16.73   21.14    Poland 22.70 24.24 21.27 19.45 16.73
45 Grzegorz Pacewicz 16.54   21.74    Poland 16.54 24.58 22.32 23.24 19.65
46 Dominik Kasprzak 18.30   22.24    Poland 28.37 25.15 20.04 18.30 21.53
47 Karolina Wiącek 20.00   22.44    Poland 22.20 22.60 23.33 22.52 20.00
48 Oskar Lewandowski 20.27   23.13    Poland 20.27 21.64 23.54 24.20 26.94
49 Marta Żywicka 20.59   24.76    Poland 24.47 24.15 25.66 DNF 20.59
50 Mateusz Krzemiński 22.17   25.03    Poland 22.17 27.55 24.35 36.69 23.20
51 Owidiusz Pryk 19.68   25.18    Poland DNF 19.68 19.88 20.17 35.49
52 Adrian Alankiewicz 23.00   25.30    Poland 23.06 27.84 25.02 27.81 23.00
53 Hubert Doroś 24.01   28.13    Poland 27.60 29.13 24.01 27.66 35.44
54 Kacper Grzelakowski 27.52   33.34    Poland 33.80 30.38 43.07 35.85 27.52
55 Grzegorz Wrzosek 33.19   33.87    Poland 34.70 34.21 33.81 33.58 33.19
56 Szymon Glura 21.00   35.19    Poland 36.23 37.32 38.77 21.00 32.03
57 Piotr Szulc 31.01   36.32    Poland 1:09.24 36.24 31.01 32.30 40.42
58 Jakub Bukowski 36.79   38.25    Poland 38.21 37.47 36.79 39.07 43.70
59 Piotr Kogut 30.47   40.47    Poland 52.68 45.83 30.47 37.96 37.62
60 Aleksander Wołoszyn 40.96   42.84    Poland 42.28 40.96 42.83 43.42 DNF
61 Weronika Czuraj 39.29   43.08    Poland 43.20 45.72 46.95 40.33 39.29
62 Paweł Kamiński 36.09   43.55    Poland 44.70 36.09 37.97 54.20 47.99
63 Malwina Szopińska 36.69   44.94    Poland 36.69 45.59 44.50 48.20 44.72
64 Jan Grzyb 41.40   46.04    Poland 41.40 43.78 49.28 47.48 46.87
65 Łukasz Dzius 41.13   52.31    Poland 53.22 1:10.40 41.13 43.26 1:00.45
66 Ignacy Bukowski 47.89   54.29    Poland 54.76 47.89 56.90 51.22 1:02.92
67 Filip Klawikowski 49.39   55.71    Poland 50.17 49.39 1:01.49 57.14 59.83
68 Karolina Czuraj 51.11   56.08    Poland 55.28 51.11 58.99 53.98 DNF
69 Hubert Knapik 39.54   58.40    Poland 55.67 53.34 39.54 1:18.45 1:06.20
70 Tomasz Święcki 52.27   58.59    Poland 1:00.94 52.27 57.21 57.63 1:02.44
71 Szymon Gawin 52.79   1:04.74    Poland 1:07.99 1:11.84 52.79 54.66 1:11.57
72 Szymon Rola 1:01.01   1:14.12    Poland 1:34.71 1:06.44 1:12.47 1:01.01 1:23.45
73 Kacper Kowalkowski 1:11.49   1:21.98    Poland 1:20.88 1:26.97 1:18.10 1:11.49 1:40.46
74 Antoni Reszka 1:07.07   1:24.60    Poland 1:19.69 1:21.43 DNF 1:07.07 1:32.69
75 Szymon Nosiński 2:10.45   2:24.50    Poland 2:27.94 2:10.45 2:44.63 2:21.76 2:23.80
76 Laura Kowalska 22.32   DNF    Poland 25.33 27.00 DNF DNF 22.32
  Rubik's Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Rzewuski 7.61   8.74    Poland 8.42 8.76 27.84 7.61 9.05
2 Karol Zakrzewski 8.75   9.37    Poland 11.12 9.53 8.75 9.47 9.11
3 Igor Ośmiałowski 8.43   9.43    Poland 9.72 10.04 8.43 9.28 9.30
4 Patryk Zawieja 8.60   9.78    Poland 11.67 10.25 10.11 8.60 8.98
5 Kalina Jakubowska 9.10   10.21    Poland 9.10 10.75 10.74 12.84 9.13
6 Maciej Czapiewski 9.25   10.26    Poland 10.98 11.38 9.99 9.82 9.25
7 Jakub Kubiak 8.19   10.57    Poland 10.58 10.26 8.19 10.86 11.58
8 Michał Wojcieszek 9.56   11.07    Poland 11.19 11.10 9.56 10.93 12.45
9 Wojciech Szatanowski 9.37   11.36    Poland 12.72 14.87 9.37 9.42 11.94
10 Hubert Kwasigroch 9.36   11.51    Poland 10.42 13.05 9.36 11.05 14.87
11 Adam Polkowski 9.33   11.58    Poland 10.99 DNF 10.52 9.33 13.22
12 Marcin Stachura 10.77   11.76    Poland 12.61 11.58 10.77 11.08 13.82
13 Daniel Samoszyn 10.73   12.24    Poland 13.59 10.73 14.01 10.73 12.39
14 Mikołaj Zubowicz 9.87   12.79    Poland 16.15 13.89 10.24 9.87 14.25
15 Dominik Jakubowski 12.62   12.88    Poland 12.89 12.72 15.85 13.04 12.62
16 Patryk Szczepański 12.72   13.09    Poland 14.35 13.09 12.72 13.15 13.04
17 Bartosz Ochał 11.95   13.13    Poland 13.55 11.95 12.50 13.34 23.31
18 Michał Bogdan 12.71   13.42    Poland 13.99 12.76 13.56 13.94 12.71
19 Filip Chodziutko 11.38   13.67    Poland 11.38 16.96 13.08 15.05 12.87
20 Przemysław Rogalski 12.67   13.90    Poland 14.93 12.67 13.85 13.85 14.00
21 Marcin Jakubowski 11.78   13.96    Poland 14.77 11.78 13.42 14.73 13.73
22 Małgorzata Nowagiel 12.46   14.07    Poland 13.07 15.01 14.13 15.92 12.46
23 Piotr Kuchta 12.80   14.30    Poland 12.80 14.94 13.95 14.00 15.62
24 Tymon Kolasiński 13.26   14.57    Poland 15.49 14.67 14.54 13.26 14.51
25 Witali Bułatow 14.17   15.23    Poland 14.92 15.70 15.72 15.08 14.17
26 Marcin Gzik 11.73   16.57    Poland DNF 11.73 20.85 14.65 14.20
27 Józef Reszka 14.12   16.71    Poland 15.20 14.12 18.15 16.77 21.65
28 Maksymilian Piskorowski 12.82   16.78    Poland 15.91 12.82 19.63 23.77 14.79
29 Jakub Pacewicz 16.01   16.88    Poland 16.19 16.14 18.30 21.27 16.01
30 Mikołaj Kamiński 14.75   17.31    Poland 14.78 DNF 17.86 14.75 19.28
31 Marek Pepke 15.95   17.44    Poland 20.17 15.95 19.52 16.50 16.29
32 Oskar Kaczmarek 14.66   17.47    Poland 14.66 20.05 16.60 19.45 16.37
33 Patrycja Michalska 13.54   17.61    Poland 18.08 18.33 20.52 13.54 16.43
34 Mikołaj Miernik 15.38   18.87    Poland 21.82 16.13 15.38 19.95 20.53
35 Tomasz Stawicki 15.00   19.03    Poland 15.00 19.48 18.49 19.13 20.61
36 Oskar Iwaszkiewicz 16.39   19.07    Poland 17.54 18.67 21.09 16.39 21.01
37 Kacper Kłos 16.48   19.36    Poland 16.48 20.15 17.88 21.93 20.06
38 Damian Malinowski 17.29   19.93    Poland 17.29 18.25 22.98 18.79 22.75
39 Dominik Kasprzak 17.19   19.94    Poland 18.89 19.50 17.19 35.07 21.43
40 Jakub Dutkiewicz 17.37   20.19    Poland 20.45 22.27 17.85 17.37 22.65
41 Mateusz Tesarowski 19.60   20.33    Poland 20.38 22.64 20.97 19.60 19.64
42 Grzegorz Pacewicz 17.09   20.40    Poland 17.66 18.88 27.85 24.65 17.09
43 Owidiusz Pryk 18.68   20.64    Poland 28.88 21.81 18.68 20.58 19.54
44 Karolina Wiącek 19.44   20.80    Poland 23.41 19.90 22.21 20.28 19.44
45 Kamil Pawlak 12.61   20.96    Poland 12.61 DNF 17.48 20.33 25.07
46 Adam Łyskawa 18.18   21.42    Poland 18.18 22.24 19.79 24.29 22.23
47 Patryk Milewczyk 17.33   21.50    Poland 24.31 19.52 22.16 22.81 17.33
48 Marta Żywicka 19.01   21.51    Poland 23.11 25.00 22.32 19.01 19.10
49 Oskar Lewandowski 18.45   21.92    Poland 18.45 19.47 23.61 28.17 22.69
50 Paweł Mańkowski 20.43   22.21    Poland 20.43 23.57 22.92 20.95 22.76
51 Adrian Alankiewicz 20.48   25.28    Poland 23.72 27.28 20.48 26.93 25.20
52 Szymon Glura 25.55   29.16    Poland 30.68 27.54 25.55 29.26 30.91
53 Mateusz Krzemiński 23.42   30.48    Poland 30.02 23.42 25.96 DNF 35.47
54 Hubert Doroś 26.81   30.98    Poland 29.09 33.40 26.81 DNF 30.44
55 Piotr Szulc 26.11   31.29    Poland 34.06 29.80 36.93 26.11 30.00
56 Kacper Grzelakowski 30.87   32.71    Poland 30.96 DNF 33.87 33.30 30.87
57 Grzegorz Wrzosek 26.02   33.35    Poland 29.68 39.17 31.94 38.44 26.02
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Rzewuski 7.40   8.58    Poland 9.63 9.42 7.91 8.40 7.40
2 Igor Ośmiałowski 8.11   9.06    Poland 8.81 8.11 8.70 9.68 10.10
3 Maciej Czapiewski 8.14   9.23    Poland 8.14 9.90 10.66 9.03 8.76
4 Jakub Kubiak 8.77   9.61    Poland 8.77 8.91 10.75 12.25 9.16
5 Kalina Jakubowska 8.99   9.89    Poland 9.69 11.42 10.46 8.99 9.52
6 Patryk Zawieja 9.45   9.90    Poland 10.21 9.76 9.92 10.03 9.45
7 Marcin Stachura 9.89   10.27    Poland 9.89 10.38 17.39 10.16 10.26
8 Adam Polkowski 9.57   10.76    Poland 9.57 12.60 10.77 10.93 10.59
9 Karol Zakrzewski 7.98   11.14    Poland 13.43 11.59 7.98 12.33 9.50
10 Hubert Kwasigroch 9.46   11.97    Poland 11.95 9.46 11.12 13.48 12.84
11 Wojciech Szatanowski 11.62   12.23    Poland 11.62 13.62 12.41 12.30 11.98
12 Michał Wojcieszek 10.48   12.65    Poland 13.61 14.74 13.14 11.19 10.48
  2x2x2 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Maciej Czapiewski 1.04   1.81    Poland 1.04 1.83 3.30 1.73 1.86
2 Michał Rzewuski 1.80   2.72    Poland 2.52 2.98 3.21 1.80 2.65
3 Igor Ośmiałowski 2.51   2.89    Poland 4.00 2.71 2.51 3.27 2.68
4 Karol Zakrzewski 2.10   3.04    Poland 3.84 2.40 3.79 2.93 2.10
5 Daniel Samoszyn 2.87   3.63    Poland 3.99 3.42 5.35 3.47 2.87
6 Patryk Zawieja 3.50   3.76    Poland 3.50 3.53 3.86 6.34 3.89
7 Michał Wojcieszek 2.28   3.80    Poland DNF 2.39 3.45 5.57 2.28
8 Mikołaj Zubowicz 2.12   3.92    Poland 3.15 3.31 5.31 7.51 2.12
9 Jakub Kubiak 3.67   3.96    Poland 3.67 3.88 4.19 3.82 4.60
10 Przemysław Rogalski 2.21   4.06    Poland 4.95 2.21 2.94 4.67 4.56
11 Wojciech Szatanowski 3.46   4.08    Poland 3.90 3.69 5.34 3.46 4.64
12 Bartosz Ochał 3.64   4.32    Poland 4.09 4.37 4.79 4.51 3.64
13 Marcin Stachura 3.87   4.53    Poland 3.87 4.32 5.19 4.09 7.23
14 Adam Polkowski 3.57   4.69    Poland 4.61 10.14 4.40 5.07 3.57
15 Hubert Kwasigroch 3.60   4.85    Poland 4.76 DNF 3.60 4.26 5.53
16 Kacper Kłos 3.93   4.89    Poland 5.39 5.64 3.93 4.52 4.76
17 Józef Reszka 2.82   4.94    Poland 6.54 DNF 4.96 2.82 3.31
18 Filip Chodziutko 4.14   5.02    Poland DNF 5.29 4.14 5.39 4.38
19 Oskar Kaczmarek 3.63   5.07    Poland 8.00 3.76 3.63 5.93 5.51
20 Dominik Jakubowski 4.73   5.20    Poland 4.73 6.11 4.84 4.86 5.90
21 Kalina Jakubowska 4.46   5.22    Poland 5.26 4.46 4.56 5.83 8.41
22 Adam Łyskawa 4.71   5.29    Poland 6.96 5.02 5.03 5.82 4.71
23 Tymon Kolasiński 4.19   5.31    Poland 4.57 9.50 6.05 4.19 5.30
24 Tomasz Stawicki 4.76   5.38    Poland 5.28 6.17 5.16 5.69 4.76
25 Piotr Kuchta 3.90   5.49    Poland 4.75 3.90 4.90 8.27 6.82
26 Witali Bułatow 5.32   5.50    Poland 5.76 5.37 5.32 5.38 6.91
27 Marcin Jakubowski 4.72   5.55    Poland 4.72 10.19 5.56 5.19 5.89
28 Jakub Pacewicz 5.16   6.10    Poland 6.09 6.51 6.10 6.12 5.16
29 Oskar Iwaszkiewicz 5.10   6.58    Poland 6.52 7.12 6.10 5.10 8.11
30 Patryk Szczepański 3.17   6.61    Poland 13.52 5.79 3.17 6.54 7.49
31 Michał Bogdan 5.21   6.75    Poland 10.35 7.66 6.72 5.87 5.21
32 Maksymilian Piskorowski 5.44   6.79    Poland 7.52 8.78 7.28 5.58 5.44
33 Mateusz Tesarowski 4.16   6.91    Poland 12.17 7.16 5.36 4.16 8.20
34 Małgorzata Nowagiel 5.25   7.06    Poland 6.28 8.21 7.20 7.71 5.25
35 Kacper Grzelakowski 5.76   7.08    Poland 10.37 7.92 5.76 6.07 7.24
36 Adrian Alankiewicz 3.83   7.12    Poland 6.18 6.88 3.83 9.47 8.31
37 Paweł Mańkowski 6.29   7.41    Poland 9.50 8.34 6.74 6.29 7.14
38 Grzegorz Wrzosek 6.50   7.54    Poland 7.27 6.50 8.53 6.81 10.82
39 Patrycja Michalska 6.02   7.91    Poland 9.62 8.65 6.02 8.99 6.08
40 Grzegorz Pacewicz 5.03   7.95    Poland 8.96 12.10 8.32 5.03 6.56
41 Oskar Lewandowski 7.49   8.19    Poland 7.58 10.90 8.30 8.70 7.49
42 Jakub Dutkiewicz 3.27   8.42    Poland 8.70 11.08 8.01 3.27 8.56
43 Hubert Doroś 6.27   8.52    Poland 10.29 9.31 7.17 6.27 9.08
44 Damian Malinowski 4.35   9.05    Poland 12.88 7.27 6.99 DNF 4.35
45 Piotr Szulc 9.09   11.92    Poland 13.57 9.89 12.29 27.79 9.09
46 Laura Kowalska 8.05   11.93    Poland 13.94 8.05 11.49 10.37 14.88
47 Szymon Gawin 6.15   13.73    Poland 9.37 6.15 16.59 15.23 33.55
48 Szymon Glura 10.13      Poland 10.13 DNF
49 Mateusz Krzemiński 10.23      Poland 10.23 11.99
50 Jan Grzyb 10.60      Poland 10.60 12.52
51 Marta Żywicka 10.91      Poland 11.57 10.91
52 Aleksander Wołoszyn 17.90      Poland 17.90 36.93
53 Piotr Kogut 19.74      Poland 19.74 20.73
54 Szymon Rola 23.12      Poland 58.98 23.12
55 Antoni Reszka 27.47      Poland 27.47 31.37
56 Kacper Kowalkowski 50.87      Poland 50.87 DNF
  2x2x2 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Maciej Czapiewski 1.23   1.69    Poland 1.23 1.71 1.59 1.77 2.28
2 Karol Zakrzewski 1.83   2.82    Poland 2.92 2.79 1.83 2.74 DNF
3 Igor Ośmiałowski 2.17   3.00    Poland 2.17 3.01 3.18 4.17 2.81
4 Michał Rzewuski 1.84   3.49    Poland 5.53 3.50 1.85 1.84 5.12
5 Michał Wojcieszek 2.39   3.53    Poland 4.19 5.14 2.39 3.47 2.94
6 Mikołaj Zubowicz 1.15   3.56    Poland 1.15 4.40 3.35 2.93 DNF
7 Wojciech Szatanowski 1.71   3.92    Poland 1.71 3.75 3.19 4.81 6.14
8 Przemysław Rogalski 2.82   4.31    Poland 2.82 4.15 4.73 5.24 4.04
9 Daniel Samoszyn 2.74   4.34    Poland 2.74 3.84 7.09 3.44 5.73
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Witali Bułatow 38.61   41.90    Poland 46.11 40.97 38.61
2 Dominik Jakubowski 1:15.56   DNF    Poland 1:27.07 DNF 1:15.56
3 Michał Bogdan 1:24.04   DNF    Poland 1:37.05 DNF 1:24.04
4 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:37.94   DNF    Poland 1:37.94 DNF DNF
5 Patryk Milewczyk 1:57.16   DNF    Poland 1:57.16 2:07.20 DNF
6 Marcin Jakubowski 3:57.22   DNF    Poland DNF DNF 3:57.22
7 Michał Wojcieszek 5:44.66   DNF    Poland DNF DNF 5:44.66
8 Przemysław Rogalski 6:00.32   DNF    Poland 6:32.12 6:00.32 DNS
9 Kamil Pawlak 7:17.39   DNF    Poland DNF 7:17.39 DNS
10 Grzegorz Pacewicz DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
10 Hubert Kwasigroch DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNS
10 Jakub Kubiak DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
10 Marcin Stachura DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
10 Michał Rzewuski DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNS DNS
10 Patryk Zawieja DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
10 Paweł Mańkowski DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
10 Piotr Kuchta DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Karol Zakrzewski 11.35   13.61    Poland 11.35 15.72 12.14 12.96 16.57
2 Michał Rzewuski 13.13   14.31    Poland 14.28 14.42 14.23 13.13 15.95
3 Igor Ośmiałowski 13.55   15.12    Poland 18.31 13.55 14.64 15.64 15.07
4 Maciej Czapiewski 14.59   16.82    Poland 27.79 17.56 17.07 14.59 15.82
5 Patryk Szczepański 18.44   19.63    Poland 20.06 18.44 20.12 18.72 38.46
6 Patryk Zawieja 18.43   21.09    Poland 21.38 18.43 21.24 23.21 20.64
7 Marcin Stachura 19.17   21.18    Poland 19.19 28.36 22.29 22.07 19.17
8 Michał Bogdan 19.74   21.24    Poland 19.74 21.58 25.15 19.83 22.31
9 Hubert Kwasigroch 17.83   21.69    Poland 20.42 18.23 27.57 26.42 17.83
10 Michał Wojcieszek 19.67   22.03    Poland 21.53 19.67 24.35 20.20 25.08
11 Jakub Kubiak 18.23   22.35    Poland 18.23 23.41 21.38 25.77 22.25
12 Wojciech Szatanowski 19.11   23.62    Poland 19.11 21.18 20.58 29.11 45.11
13 Mikołaj Zubowicz 20.88   24.37    Poland 33.98 24.10 21.62 27.40 20.88
14 Przemysław Rogalski 22.38   24.49    Poland 22.38 23.68 23.23 26.57 30.83
15 Kalina Jakubowska 24.29   27.01    Poland 27.79 27.30 28.04 24.29 25.93
16 Daniel Samoszyn 23.93   27.41    Poland 39.29 25.08 23.93 27.52 29.62
17 Piotr Kuchta 23.95   27.70    Poland 30.11 23.95 27.05 25.93 35.45
18 Marek Pepke 21.92   27.95    Poland 21.92 31.05 31.09 29.10 23.69
19 Mikołaj Kamiński 21.10   28.95    Poland 32.55 29.77 21.10 24.79 32.29
20 Oskar Kaczmarek 27.46   35.57    Poland 38.37 27.46 29.90 38.86 38.44
21 Maksymilian Piskorowski 25.34   44.23    Poland 25.34 DNF 57.04 35.58 40.07
22 Dominik Jakubowski 31.93      Poland 31.93 32.18
23 Damian Malinowski 32.22      Poland 34.05 32.22
24 Filip Chodziutko 32.24      Poland 40.13 32.24
25 Tomasz Stawicki 32.46      Poland 39.61 32.46
26 Kamil Pawlak 33.62      Poland 33.62 35.20
27 Mateusz Tesarowski 36.97      Poland 40.47 36.97
28 Oskar Iwaszkiewicz 37.17      Poland 37.17 46.78
29 Grzegorz Pacewicz 40.79      Poland 44.38 40.79
30 Paweł Mańkowski 41.09      Poland 41.09 51.68
31 Patrycja Michalska 41.61      Poland 41.61 51.02
32 Kacper Kłos 44.15      Poland 44.15 50.12
33 Adam Łyskawa 47.20      Poland DNF 47.20
34 Bartosz Ochał 48.23      Poland 48.23 DNF
35 Szymon Glura 52.44      Poland 1:02.83 52.44
36 Hubert Doroś 1:11.44      Poland 1:11.44 1:19.72
37 Adrian Alankiewicz 1:16.10      Poland DNF 1:16.10
38 Aleksander Wołoszyn 2:32.55      Poland DNF 2:32.55
  Pyraminx   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Tymon Kolasiński 1.70   2.69    Poland 2.43 5.39 1.70 2.65 2.98
2 Maciej Czapiewski 2.62   3.52    Poland 2.62 2.75 4.08 3.73 4.46
3 Owidiusz Pryk 2.69   3.74    Poland 4.90 6.06 3.30 3.02 2.69
4 Filip Chodziutko 2.22   4.03    Poland 5.17 3.90 2.22 4.04 4.16
5 Przemysław Rogalski 2.97   4.32    Poland 3.27 5.77 2.97 4.42 5.28
6 Mikołaj Zubowicz 3.68   4.33    Poland 3.79 4.06 6.27 3.68 5.13
7 Daniel Samoszyn 2.75   4.62    Poland 2.75 4.97 3.62 5.28 7.13
8 Józef Reszka 4.06   5.25    Poland 6.29 5.75 4.17 4.06 5.82
9 Karol Zakrzewski 4.21   5.33    Poland 5.21 4.36 4.21 6.41 8.19
10 Michał Rzewuski 4.00   5.77    Poland 4.98 4.00 5.30 7.04 7.40
11 Piotr Kuchta 5.56   5.81    Poland 5.76 5.56 5.96 5.95 5.73
12 Dominik Jakubowski 4.86   5.88    Poland 6.20 5.06 4.86 6.38 13.47
13 Michał Wojcieszek 4.11   6.04    Poland 5.32 6.26 4.11 6.78 6.55
14 Jakub Pacewicz 5.24   6.11    Poland 7.44 6.69 5.99 5.24 5.66
15 Igor Ośmiałowski 5.41   6.14    Poland 5.96 6.22 6.25 6.35 5.41
16 Bartosz Ochał 5.93   6.56    Poland 6.91 6.41 5.93 6.36 7.02
17 Wojciech Szatanowski 5.08   6.62    Poland 6.39 7.17 5.08 DNF 6.30
18 Damian Malinowski 4.86   7.17    Poland 8.85 4.86 6.43 6.24 9.43
19 Oskar Iwaszkiewicz 6.69   7.80    Poland 6.69 9.82 7.97 7.34 8.10
20 Tomasz Stawicki 6.57   7.88    Poland 6.82 7.60 9.22 6.57 9.25
21 Hubert Doroś 6.45   8.10    Poland 6.45 8.65 8.69 7.67 7.97
22 Marcin Stachura 5.91   8.37    Poland 11.79 7.50 7.04 5.91 10.58
23 Hubert Kwasigroch 4.97   8.80    Poland 8.99 8.70 4.97 8.72 10.46
24 Małgorzata Nowagiel 5.81   8.83    Poland 8.58 8.31 11.17 5.81 9.59
25 Patryk Zawieja 6.81   9.09    Poland 9.93 8.31 6.81 10.06 9.03
26 Mateusz Tesarowski 7.24   9.40    Poland 9.15 15.66 7.56 7.24 11.49
27 Marcin Jakubowski 7.24   9.94    Poland 7.24 8.54 18.82 11.20 10.08
28 Jakub Kubiak 9.70   10.41    Poland 9.95 9.70 11.37 9.92 11.48
29 Marta Żywicka 5.69   10.72    Poland 8.03 14.66 5.69 14.59 9.53
30 Paweł Mańkowski 6.77   11.40    Poland 6.77 12.88 10.54 15.43 10.78
31 Szymon Glura 7.76   11.55    Poland 7.76 11.38 9.00 14.27 20.02
32 Witali Bułatow 8.73   12.59    Poland 8.73 10.18 DNF 16.06 11.52
33 Piotr Szulc 10.17      Poland 10.17 17.41
34 Grzegorz Pacewicz 10.22      Poland 10.22 29.50
35 Kalina Jakubowska 10.34      Poland 10.34 12.52
36 Mikołaj Miernik 10.79      Poland DNF 10.79
37 Adam Polkowski 10.85      Poland 10.85 11.51
38 Kacper Grzelakowski 10.96      Poland 10.96 DNF
39 Jan Grzyb 11.04      Poland 11.04 11.81
40 Adam Łyskawa 11.30      Poland 11.30 12.20
41 Grzegorz Wrzosek 11.46      Poland 11.46 12.09
42 Patryk Szczepański 12.57      Poland 21.06 12.57
43 Laura Kowalska 12.70      Poland 15.42 12.70
44 Adrian Alankiewicz 13.04      Poland 15.32 13.04
45 Piotr Kogut 13.29      Poland 15.77 13.29
46 Oskar Kaczmarek 13.71      Poland 13.71 14.64
47 Jakub Dutkiewicz 14.12      Poland 14.12 22.68
48 Robert Stefaniak 14.54      Poland 14.54 15.91
49 Aleksander Wołoszyn 14.94      Poland 14.94 15.61
50 Kacper Kłos 16.56      Poland 16.56 17.37
51 Oskar Lewandowski 16.66      Poland 17.59 16.66
52 Patrycja Michalska 19.09      Poland 19.09 DNF
53 Paweł Kamiński 22.69      Poland DNF 22.69
54 Szymon Rola 57.97      Poland 57.97 DNF
55 Szymon Gawin DNF      Poland DNF DNF
  Pyraminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Tymon Kolasiński 2.77   3.07    Poland 2.92 2.95 3.34 3.94 2.77
2 Maciej Czapiewski 3.29   3.92    Poland 5.16 3.29 4.10 3.73 3.92
3 Owidiusz Pryk 3.35   4.09    Poland 3.67 5.53 4.22 4.37 3.35
4 Daniel Samoszyn 4.48   4.96    Poland 4.48 5.38 5.10 4.67 5.11
5 Filip Chodziutko 3.07   5.18    Poland 3.07 4.92 5.79 4.84 7.61
6 Piotr Kuchta 4.46   5.19    Poland 13.00 4.65 4.46 5.56 5.36
7 Józef Reszka 4.75   5.63    Poland 6.37 8.16 4.75 4.83 5.69
8 Przemysław Rogalski 5.02   5.64    Poland 7.30 5.50 5.35 5.02 6.06
9 Mikołaj Zubowicz 4.17   5.83    Poland 6.76 4.17 5.35 5.39 7.05
10 Dominik Jakubowski 5.72   6.45    Poland 5.72 7.24 5.74 6.94 6.68
11 Karol Zakrzewski 5.49   6.59    Poland 5.49 7.70 6.49 6.88 6.39
12 Michał Rzewuski 5.21   6.60    Poland 7.49 6.28 5.21 6.04 8.72
  Skewb   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Rzewuski 2.30   3.24    Poland 3.80 2.98 4.03 2.94 2.30
2 Maciej Czapiewski 3.91   4.90    Poland 8.51 5.03 5.11 4.55 3.91
3 Bartosz Ochał 3.72   5.53    Poland 5.05 5.34 8.31 6.20 3.72
4 Karol Zakrzewski 4.58   5.78    Poland 4.70 7.80 6.63 6.02 4.58
5 Daniel Samoszyn 4.32   5.84    Poland 5.27 4.32 8.71 4.78 7.46
6 Marcin Stachura 5.91   7.06    Poland 6.65 8.96 7.72 5.91 6.82
7 Przemysław Rogalski 5.91   7.20    Poland 5.91 6.58 7.31 8.68 7.72
8 Igor Ośmiałowski 5.73   7.51    Poland 9.75 7.01 16.40 5.77 5.73
9 Damian Malinowski 7.37   7.73    Poland 7.37 10.05 7.92 7.82 7.44
10 Kacper Kłos 3.52   7.77    Poland 3.52 9.48 6.29 7.54 10.01
11 Jakub Pacewicz 7.08   7.95    Poland 7.49 8.63 7.74 15.57 7.08
12 Tymon Kolasiński 5.51   7.98    Poland 8.51 8.49 8.76 6.94 5.51
13 Michał Wojcieszek 6.80   8.01    Poland 7.50 8.13 8.40 6.80 9.22
14 Hubert Kwasigroch 3.48   8.43    Poland 3.48 7.90 DNF 7.49 9.89
15 Filip Chodziutko 7.36   8.92    Poland 8.28 8.02 7.36 11.19 10.47
16 Paweł Mańkowski 7.55   9.41    Poland 12.13 11.20 7.55 9.36 7.66
17 Tomasz Stawicki 7.86   9.48    Poland 8.29 7.86 8.46 11.70 13.35
18 Wojciech Szatanowski 6.38   9.51    Poland 9.84 10.48 9.94 8.74 6.38
19 Oskar Iwaszkiewicz 7.71   10.21    Poland 7.71 10.37 11.00 10.84 9.42
20 Józef Reszka 7.80   10.76    Poland 7.80 10.41 10.48 13.89 11.40
21 Mateusz Tesarowski 7.57   10.78    Poland 11.83 12.20 16.51 8.31 7.57
22 Adam Łyskawa 6.87   10.95    Poland 11.83 8.75 12.26 12.59 6.87
23 Marcin Jakubowski 7.88   11.06    Poland 12.58 7.88 9.47 11.13 13.51
24 Maksymilian Piskorowski 6.40   12.19    Poland 15.78 7.39 16.14 6.40 13.40
25 Jan Grzyb 10.30   12.82    Poland 17.32 11.05 15.67 11.75 10.30
26 Grzegorz Pacewicz 9.80   13.57    Poland 9.80 14.13 9.86 18.16 16.71
27 Kacper Grzelakowski 7.33   14.32    Poland 21.02 7.33 DNF 8.64 13.31
28 Grzegorz Wrzosek 11.99   15.61    Poland 14.51 11.99 12.13 20.20 22.67
29 Patryk Zawieja 6.78   DNF    Poland DNF 11.74 8.57 6.78 DNF
30 Adrian Alankiewicz 12.36      Poland 26.93 12.36
31 Piotr Kuchta 12.37      Poland 12.37 12.47
32 Laura Kowalska 14.92      Poland 14.92 16.87
33 Jakub Kubiak 15.16      Poland 15.16 28.39
34 Aleksander Wołoszyn 15.88      Poland DNF 15.88
35 Jakub Dutkiewicz 15.99      Poland 15.99 DNF
36 Szymon Glura 20.21      Poland 20.21 59.29
37 Piotr Szulc 20.69      Poland 22.76 20.69
38 Robert Stefaniak 22.04      Poland 47.96 22.04
39 Patrycja Michalska 27.34      Poland 27.34 27.47
  Rubik's Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 D2 B D2 F2 R2 F L2 D F D' R' D B' L' F' L' U
A #2 L2 R2 B' R2 B2 D2 F2 D2 F D2 R' D' B' F L' R' D' U
A #3 D2 U2 F L2 B' U2 R2 F' R2 U' R' F U2 F L B R F' L2
A #4 R2 B2 R U2 L2 B2 R' D2 L2 F' D U L F U' B D2 B' L2 U'
A #5 R D F2 R' B' R' U F L' F2 U' D2 B2 U2 L2 D2 B U2 B2
A Ex#1 D2 F2 D' F2 U' F U L' D' R F2 L2 F2 B' L2 B2 D2 F2 D2 R2
A Ex#2 B L' F2 D' B' U' L2 B2 L2 B R' U2 B2 D2 F2 L' F2 B2 R
B #1 F' B' L U R2 D2 F R2 F L F2 U2 R' B2 L B2 R B2 U2 R
B #2 F L F L2 D2 B D R U F' R' F2 R2 F2 L' F2 L' F2 U2
B #3 R F B D' B2 L' U' B U2 D2 R' F' B' L2 F' R2 L2 U2 F2 U2
B #4 F2 R2 D2 U2 B' U2 R2 F2 R2 B U L F' D B' U' B' F2 D'
B #5 R2 U2 F' U2 L2 F' D2 U2 L2 F2 D' F D2 F2 L' R' D F2 D2 U2
B Ex#1 F2 B L F' R2 U B D R F' U2 R2 D R2 D R2 U' B2 D2 L2
B Ex#2 R2 D' F' D2 B' L D' L' U D' R2 B' L2 F2 U2 L2 F' D2 F' U2
C #1 D L2 U F2 D2 U F2 L2 R2 F2 L' B R U2 F' D2 B2 L2 B' L'
C #2 L' D F' B R L' U L2 U' B' R2 F2 B2 R2 D' B2 R2 F2
C #3 R2 U2 F' B2 D R' L2 F2 R2 U' B' L2 U F2 D2 L2 D B2 U L2
C #4 D2 B2 F2 R' F2 L D2 L' R B R2 D' L U2 F U R F'
C #5 B' L U' B' L' D R' B D2 L' B' R2 F' L2 B2 D2 F L2
C Ex#1 F2 U' B' U' D F R2 L D' F2 R2 U2 F2 L D2 L' D2 B2 D2 L'
C Ex#2 R2 D2 B2 U' L2 D' U2 L2 B R' B2 L' U2 R' D2 B' R' U' R'
D #1 R' U2 B2 R U2 L' F2 L D2 B2 U F' U' B2 D2 L2 R' F U R'
D #2 U' R2 U F' D' L' U2 B' U B U' R2 U' L2 U2 B2 D L2 D
D #3 U' L B U2 F2 L D F U2 F' R' D2 R' L' F2 B2 U2 L' F2 U2
D #4 R2 D F U2 D R' L D L2 D' B' L2 B2 D B2 D2
D #5 R2 L F U D' B L2 D R' D F2 B2 R' U2 F2 D2 L2 B2 U2 B2
D Ex#1 R2 F D2 B R2 B2 L2 U2 B R2 U2 R D' U2 R D2 L' R2 D F'
D Ex#2 U2 F' B2 L D B2 U2 F U D' B' R2 U' F2 U2 D' R2 F2
E #1 F B2 R' B2 D' F2 L D2 R' L' F R2 B2 L2 F2 D L2 B2
E #2 U2 B' U2 B' D2 B' D2 B' L2 U' R D' B2 L' U2 R F' R U2 B'
E #3 D' R2 D' B2 R2 B2 U R2 D2 B2 R D' F' U' L F2 U L B2 F'
E #4 R2 L2 F2 U F' U2 R F B' R2 L' D F2 D' R2 F2 D2 F2 U F2
E #5 B2 R U2 L' F2 R2 D2 L' D2 B' L2 F' U2 R U' L' U F' D'
E Ex#1 L2 D F2 U' R2 F2 R2 D' U B2 L D2 B' R U' R2 B U F D B'
E Ex#2 L2 R2 D B2 R2 D L2 B2 F2 D R F' L R2 F' L' U' F2 U' L'
  Rubik's Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' F2 R' B2 F2 L D2 R' U' L2 F U2 R2 B2 R U2 B' D' U2
A #2 U2 D' R' F D2 L B D R L D2 F2 R2 D L2 B2 D B2 U' L2
A #3 F R' D' B' U' L D R' D2 B' L B2 U2 L' D2 B2 R' F2 U2 R'
A #4 F2 D L2 F U R' B D' F L2 F' U2 L' U2 L' F2 B2 U2 R2
A #5 D2 L U2 L2 R' B2 L' F2 U F D F2 L2 D2 B' U2 L' F U
A Ex#1 R2 B' U2 B2 L2 U2 R2 D2 F2 U R B F2 L F D R F' D B'
A Ex#2 B' F D2 U2 B L2 B L2 D2 L2 D F' D2 L' D' L U L F' U2
B #1 R U' B' L2 D' R' B2 D B' L' B2 U2 F2 D B2 U L2 D2 L2 B2
B #2 R' B2 L2 U2 R D2 R2 F2 D2 R' B2 U' L2 B R2 F2 D' L B R' F
B #3 U2 L' F2 R2 U2 L2 D2 L' F' D R2 B' R' F L' U B D' L
B #4 U2 B' L U' R' U F' B2 D B' R2 B D2 F' R2 F D2 L2 F'
B #5 R' U2 R D2 R2 U2 L' F2 D' L2 B U R F' L U2 R' B2 F
B Ex#1 R2 F2 D F2 R2 D U B2 U R' D B' D2 U' R2 B U R F L'
B Ex#2 D2 L' F2 L U2 L U2 L D2 L U' L' R' D U' F U2 B R' B2
C #1 F D' R U2 F' U2 R2 F' R2 F U2 R' F2 L2 D2 F2 L2 F2
C #2 U' F2 L2 D R2 U' F2 D L2 U R2 B F' R' D2 F L' U2 F L2 R'
C #3 R2 F' R2 D2 U2 B F L2 R2 F' L D F2 U R F' U' R2 D U'
C #4 U F2 R2 D2 L2 F2 R2 U' F2 L U B U F U2 L' F2 U R2
C #5 F2 R2 U2 L' F2 L' R2 F L R' D' F L' F2 D R2 F' R'
C Ex#1 D' F U F' U2 F L2 F R D' F2 D' L2 D2 R2 L2 B2 U2
C Ex#2 D R2 U' F2 D2 R2 D R2 U2 L2 U' F L' B2 F L B2 U' L' B F2
D #1 U' F2 D' L' U2 L F B2 D' L' F' L2 U2 B D2 F R2 U2 D2
D #2 B' R2 U' R F' L' D F' B' U' L' F2 U2 L B2 D2 R B2 R' F2
D #3 R2 F L B' R' F' D R L2 F2 D F2 D' F2 B2 U F2 D2 L2
D #4 R2 D' R2 U L2 D2 R2 D' L2 R' D2 L2 U F' R' B' U B' U R2
D #5 F2 L2 B' U2 B' R2 F R2 F2 U2 F2 L B R' U' B2 F2 R D' F
D Ex#1 L2 F2 R' U2 R' D2 B2 R2 U2 B2 R2 D F2 U2 B' R F L R' B2 D'
D Ex#2 B2 R D2 U2 F2 L R2 F2 R F U' B2 D' R' U F R2 B' R'
  Rubik's Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B2 L F2 R2 B2 F2 U2 R' D' F R' U B2 L2 F2 R2 U' R' U2
A #2 R' D2 R F2 U2 R' F2 R F L' U2 B D L' D L B2 D
A #3 R2 B' F' D2 B2 U2 R2 B D2 F2 L U L U' R' B' D2 B R2 B
A #4 L2 D2 R2 D' B2 R2 U R2 D2 U B' L' F' L2 D' L U B' R B
A #5 U F2 D' F B2 L2 F' L' U' R2 D' R2 L2 B2 D R2 D' B2 U2
A Ex#1 F L B U' R' B' R2 B' D R' U D R2 L2 D R2 D' R2 U'
A Ex#2 F2 L2 B2 U' F2 D F2 L2 R' D B' L F' U' B U' L2 R' D'
  2x2x2 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 R' F U' R U R2 F' R' U' R'
A #2 U2 R' U R' F U F U' R U R
A #3 R' F R U R' U' F R' F U' R2
A #4 R' U' F' U' R2 U2 R' F U R F'
A #5 U2 R U' F' U' R' U2 R' U2 F' R2
A Ex#1 R U' R U2 F' R' U' R' F' U' R2
A Ex#2 R' F' R' F U2 F R U R F' R'
B #1 R F' R' U' R' U2 F U2 R2 U' R'
B #2 R U2 R' U2 R' F R2 F U' R U'
B #3 R' F' R U' R F U' R U R U2
B #4 U' R' F2 U2 R U' R' F' U' F2 U2
B #5 F U' R2 U R' F U2 F' U' R U
B Ex#1 U R' U2 F' U' F' R2 F' R U' R'
B Ex#2 R' F U' F' U2 R U F2 U' R2 U'
C #1 R U2 R U' R2 F R U R U2 R'
C #2 U2 R U2 R' U' R U' F' R2 U2 R'
C #3 F' R U2 R U' R2 U' F U' F R
C #4 R U2 R2 F U2 F' U2 R U R' U'
C #5 R U' F' R' U' R F' U2 R U2 R2
C Ex#1 U R2 U R' U2 F U' R U' R' U'
C Ex#2 R' U R U2 R' U2 F' U' R2 U' R
D #1 U R' U2 F U2 R2 F R' F U' F
D #2 U' R' U R U' F U2 F U' R U
D #3 U2 R U' R2 F' R U R' U' F2 R2
D #4 R' U F R2 F' U' R' F U' R2 U'
D #5 R' U F2 U' F U' F' R U' R U'
D Ex#1 R' F2 U2 F R U2 R U2 R U' R'
D Ex#2 U2 F U2 F U R U2 R' F U2 R
  2x2x2 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' U R U2 R' F R U R' U2 F2
A #2 R U' R2 F U' F' U R' F U' F
A #3 R' F2 U' F' U2 F U' F2 U' R U'
A #4 R U2 R2 U2 F' R U R' U R F'
A #5 U2 R U' F' R2 F' U2 F U' R U'
A Ex#1 F U' R2 U' R' U2 R' F' R' F R
A Ex#2 R' U2 R U2 R' F' R U R2 F' U2
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F2 D2 F L2 F L2 R2 B' F2 U2 F2 L' D2 U B' F U2 F R' B' L' Fw Uw2
A #2 U' F2 U' B2 L2 R2 D F2 R2 U2 B F' R U' R' F2 U' B' L' R' F' Rw'
A #3 R D2 F2 R B2 D2 L' D2 R U2 R' U L' D2 L' U F D L D Fw
A Ex#1 B2 U2 R2 F2 L' D2 R2 B2 R B D U L2 B2 R' D' R2 B2 D' Rw Uw
A Ex#2 U' R2 U2 L2 U' L2 R2 B2 D' F2 L U' F' R B' D2 R2 F' L' B2 Rw2 Uw
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' B2 U2 L' U2 F2 D2 R B2 U2 L' U' L B2 D B2 D2 B' U' B
A #2 D2 R2 B2 D2 B2 U B2 D' F2 U' R U' B L2 F2 D' L' D' F R D
A #3 B2 F2 R2 F2 U B2 D' U' R2 D' B2 F' L2 R D2 F' L D' L2 F2 L2
A #4 F' R2 F' U2 D2 L F' B R' D' B' D' R2 F2 R2 U F2
A #5 R' D2 F' R' U2 F' D' B' L F' B2 R L' B2 L' F2 D2 F2 U2 B2
A Ex#1 B2 F2 D' L2 D2 U B2 D2 F' D F R2 F' R2 B' R' B' U' F
A Ex#2 R2 F2 U2 R' U2 L' D2 B2 R' D B U2 B' U B2 R B' F U2
B #1 R' D2 L D2 B2 L2 F2 L' B2 D' F' L' R D2 L D' F' R' U F2
B #2 F2 U2 B2 U R2 U F2 U' F2 U B2 F D2 F R2 F2 L F U' L
B #3 B2 F2 R2 U L2 D2 B2 L2 D F2 D L' B' D' F' R D B' L F2 U2
B #4 R2 D' R2 F2 D' L2 R2 B2 U B2 L F' D L' B D' L D2
B #5 D2 L2 U2 F' L2 D2 B2 R2 B2 L' U' R' B' D' R2 U L R U' R
B Ex#1 R' F2 R2 F2 D' B' U' D2 B D F U2 D2 F2 R2 U2 D2 R' U2 L
B Ex#2 D L2 R2 D' B2 R2 U B2 U B' U2 R D2 R2 B' F L2 U2 L2
C #1 U2 B R2 D2 B' U2 F D2 B2 R2 F2 L' D R F' D U2 L B D' U'
C #2 F2 L' D L U' R' B U2 R' F' L2 U F2 B2 U2 D' F2 D2 R2 B2
C #3 B U2 B' U2 R2 U2 F2 D2 B2 R U2 B U B2 L' D U' F2 L
C #4 F' B D' F2 L' D R B U L U' B2 R2 D R2 L2 B2 U' F2 D
C #5 F D2 B D2 B2 R2 U2 R2 B R F' U R2 F D' L F' D' F D'
C Ex#1 U L2 F' L2 F2 R' L' U L2 B L' U2 B2 R F2 U2 L2 B2 U2 R2 L
C Ex#2 D2 L2 R' B2 D2 B2 D2 R' U2 F R D F L' B2 D2 L D B R
D #1 B L F' U R D B U' F' R' B2 U2 D R2 D L2 D' L2 F2 R2
D #2 B2 F2 U' B2 U' F2 D U F2 L2 F' U' L' R U L2 D' F R D2 U2
D #3 L' F D F D2 B' R F L2 B' L B2 U R2 U2 D' B2 R2 U2 D'
D #4 F' R2 L B U B D' L' F' U F2 R U2 D2 R' B2 L2 B2 D2 L' U2
D #5 U2 R2 B2 D2 L2 U F2 L2 R2 U R' F D2 U' L B F2 R' U'
D Ex#1 B2 L2 U2 L2 F' R2 F U2 B' U' R' F L B' U L R D2 U2 F'
D Ex#2 B2 F2 U2 F2 D' U' B2 U F2 U' L D2 L2 F R D' F R2 B R2
  Pyraminx   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U R' U' L U' R L R L R' U u l
A #2 U L' R U B' R' L U' B' R L' u' l' r b'
A #3 R L' U' B U' R L R U B' U' l r
A #4 U B L R' U' B L' U B' R U u' l r' b
A #5 U' B' U R L U' L R B L' U u r' b
A Ex#1 R' B L U R L' R' B' L U R' u l r b'
A Ex#2 B R U' L' B R' L R' L' R' L u' l r b
B #1 B R' L B' U R' B U' L' U L u' r'
B #2 B' R U R' U R U' R L' U' L' l' r' b'
B #3 L' R U' L' R' B L R' L' B' R' r
B #4 R B' R B' L' R' B U L R L u' l r b'
B #5 B L U' R L U L' B' U' L B u' b
B Ex#1 B' L R' B L U L B' R' L' R' r' b'
B Ex#2 L R B' L U' L' B R' B R' L u' b'
C #1 B' L' R B R U B' R' U' L U' l r
C #2 U R' B R B L U' R' L' R U' l'
C #3 B' U' B' L' B L R B' R U R' l b'
C #4 B R L' U B' R U B' R L' U u l' b
C #5 R' B' L R B U' L B' L' U L l' r' b'
C Ex#1 U' L' U' B' U' R' L R' U' L B b
C Ex#2 U' B' L B' L' B' L' R' L' R' L'
D #1 U' L U L B' L' R U' R B U l' r'
D #2 B' L B' L R B L U' B' R' L l
D #3 B' U R' U L B U' R' L' U' R u r b'
D #4 B' U R U' B U' B' L B' R' B l r
D #5 R U B L' R B U B' R' B U' u'
D Ex#1 B' L' B' R' B' L' B' L' U L' U' u r b
D Ex#2 L U L B' L U' R' L' B' R U u l r' b'
  Pyraminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L R L' R U' L' R U' B' R B l r' b
A #2 R' U' L U' B' U' R' L R' B' R' u b
A #3 U' B R' B' R' B' L' R B' L R' u l r b
A #4 L R' B U' L R B L B' L' R' u' l' b'
A #5 U B U' B U R L' R' B U B' u r b'
A Ex#1 R U' R' U' B' U' B' L' R B' U' u' l r
A Ex#2 U' B U' L B' L B U' B U' B u' b'
  Skewb   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U L' R L B' U L U' L U' B'
A #2 U B L R B L' U L U R U'
A #3 L U L R' B' L R B' L' U' B'
A #4 R B U' L' R' L' R L U B' R
A #5 L U B U R' L B' U' R' U L'
A Ex#1 R L B R' U' R L' R' B' R' U
A Ex#2 L B' R' U' L' R' B L U L' B
B #1 R B R B U' L B U' B U R'
B #2 R B R U B' L' B' R' L B L
B #3 U L B' L' U B' R B L' B U
B #4 U L R B' U' R' U B' U' B' L'
B #5 R L B' R B U B R L U' L'
B Ex#1 B L U B R' U R' B' L B R'
B Ex#2 L B U' R B' U' L U' L R' B'
C #1 R L U L B' L R B L B' R'
C #2 U B' U' B' L U L B R B R
C #3 U B L R' L U L' B' L' R' U
C #4 U L B' L' B' R B L R L' U'
C #5 R B L B R U R' L B L' U'
C Ex#1 B L U' B' R L' U R U' R' U
C Ex#2 L R L' R' U R L' U' R B R
D #1 R B L B' U' B' R' B' L' U R
D #2 R B L U R L B' R' L' R L'
D #3 L U R' B L U' R U R' B' U'
D #4 L B' U R L U R L U B' R
D #5 L R U' R U B' R L U' B' L
D Ex#1 L R B L B R L B' U' L U
D Ex#2 L U B U L' B' U' R' B L R
Adam Łyskawa    Poland
Adam Łyskawa
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 46 18.18   21.42   18.18 22.24 19.79 24.29 22.23
First round 44 16.73   21.14   22.70 24.24 21.27 19.45 16.73
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 22 4.71   5.29   6.96 5.02 5.03 5.82 4.71
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 33 47.20     DNF 47.20
Pyraminx Combined First round 40 11.30     11.30 12.20
Skewb Combined Final 22 6.87   10.95   11.83 8.75 12.26 12.59 6.87
Adam Polkowski    Poland
Adam Polkowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 8 9.57   10.76   9.57 12.60 10.77 10.93 10.59
Second round 11 9.33   11.58   10.99 DNF 10.52 9.33 13.22
First round 11 9.70   11.45   11.54 11.17 11.77 11.63 9.70
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 14 3.57   4.69   4.61 10.14 4.40 5.07 3.57
Pyraminx Combined First round 37 10.85     10.85 11.51
Adrian Alankiewicz    Poland
Adrian Alankiewicz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 51 20.48   25.28   23.72 27.28 20.48 26.93 25.20
First round 52 23.00   25.30   23.06 27.84 25.02 27.81 23.00
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 36 3.83   7.12   6.18 6.88 3.83 9.47 8.31
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 37 1:16.10     DNF 1:16.10
Pyraminx Combined First round 44 13.04     15.32 13.04
Skewb Combined Final 30 12.36     26.93 12.36
Aleksander Wołoszyn    Poland
Aleksander Wołoszyn
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 60 40.96   42.84   42.28 40.96 42.83 43.42 DNF
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 52 17.90     17.90 36.93
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 38 2:32.55     DNF 2:32.55
Pyraminx Combined First round 49 14.94     14.94 15.61
Skewb Combined Final 34 15.88     DNF 15.88
Antoni Reszka    Poland
Antoni Reszka
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 74 1:07.07   1:24.60   1:19.69 1:21.43 DNF 1:07.07 1:32.69
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 55 27.47     27.47 31.37
Bartosz Ochał    Poland
Bartosz Ochał
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 17 11.95   13.13   13.55 11.95 12.50 13.34 23.31
First round 20 11.98   13.73   13.52 13.57 20.07 11.98 14.09
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 12 3.64   4.32   4.09 4.37 4.79 4.51 3.64
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 34 48.23     48.23 DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 16 5.93   6.56   6.91 6.41 5.93 6.36 7.02
Skewb Combined Final 3 3.72   5.53   5.05 5.34 8.31 6.20 3.72
Damian Malinowski    Poland
Damian Malinowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 38 17.29   19.93   17.29 18.25 22.98 18.79 22.75
First round 31 15.61   16.69   17.79 15.61 15.70 17.04 17.32
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 44 4.35   9.05   12.88 7.27 6.99 DNF 4.35
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 23 32.22     34.05 32.22
Pyraminx Combined First round 18 4.86   7.17   8.85 4.86 6.43 6.24 9.43
Skewb Combined Final 9 7.37   7.73   7.37 10.05 7.92 7.82 7.44
Daniel Samoszyn    Poland
Daniel Samoszyn
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 13 10.73   12.24   13.59 10.73 14.01 10.73 12.39
First round 21 10.97   13.76   11.88 16.46 15.20 10.97 14.19
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 2.74   4.34   2.74 3.84 7.09 3.44 5.73
Combined First round 5 2.87   3.63   3.99 3.42 5.35 3.47 2.87
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 16 23.93   27.41   39.29 25.08 23.93 27.52 29.62
Pyraminx Final 4 4.48   4.96   4.48 5.38 5.10 4.67 5.11
Combined First round 7 2.75   4.62   2.75 4.97 3.62 5.28 7.13
Skewb Combined Final 5 4.32   5.84   5.27 4.32 8.71 4.78 7.46
Dominik Jakubowski    Poland
Dominik Jakubowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 15 12.62   12.88   12.89 12.72 15.85 13.04 12.62
First round 18 12.09   13.22   13.15 14.78 12.49 12.09 14.03
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 20 4.73   5.20   4.73 6.11 4.84 4.86 5.90
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 1:15.56   DNF   1:27.07 DNF 1:15.56
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 22 31.93     31.93 32.18
Pyraminx Final 10 5.72   6.45   5.72 7.24 5.74 6.94 6.68
Combined First round 12 4.86   5.88   6.20 5.06 4.86 6.38 13.47
Dominik Kasprzak    Poland
Dominik Kasprzak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 39 17.19   19.94   18.89 19.50 17.19 35.07 21.43
First round 46 18.30   22.24   28.37 25.15 20.04 18.30 21.53
Filip Chodziutko    Poland
Filip Chodziutko
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 19 11.38   13.67   11.38 16.96 13.08 15.05 12.87
First round 17 10.21   12.88   13.86 12.62 12.45 13.58 10.21
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 18 4.14   5.02   DNF 5.29 4.14 5.39 4.38
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 24 32.24     40.13 32.24
Pyraminx Final 5 3.07   5.18   3.07 4.92 5.79 4.84 7.61
Combined First round 4 2.22   4.03   5.17 3.90 2.22 4.04 4.16
Skewb Combined Final 15 7.36   8.92   8.28 8.02 7.36 11.19 10.47
Filip Klawikowski    Poland
Filip Klawikowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 67 49.39   55.71   50.17 49.39 1:01.49 57.14 59.83
Grzegorz Pacewicz    Poland
Grzegorz Pacewicz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 42 17.09   20.40   17.66 18.88 27.85 24.65 17.09
First round 45 16.54   21.74   16.54 24.58 22.32 23.24 19.65
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 40 5.03   7.95   8.96 12.10 8.32 5.03 6.56
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 10 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 29 40.79     44.38 40.79
Pyraminx Combined First round 34 10.22     10.22 29.50
Skewb Combined Final 26 9.80   13.57   9.80 14.13 9.86 18.16 16.71
Grzegorz Wrzosek    Poland
Grzegorz Wrzosek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 57 26.02   33.35   29.68 39.17 31.94 38.44 26.02
First round 55 33.19   33.87   34.70 34.21 33.81 33.58 33.19
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 38 6.50   7.54   7.27 6.50 8.53 6.81 10.82
Pyraminx Combined First round 41 11.46     11.46 12.09
Skewb Combined Final 28 11.99   15.61   14.51 11.99 12.13 20.20 22.67
Hubert Doroś    Poland
Hubert Doroś
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 54 26.81   30.98   29.09 33.40 26.81 DNF 30.44
First round 53 24.01   28.13   27.60 29.13 24.01 27.66 35.44
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 43 6.27   8.52   10.29 9.31 7.17 6.27 9.08
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 36 1:11.44     1:11.44 1:19.72
Pyraminx Combined First round 21 6.45   8.10   6.45 8.65 8.69 7.67 7.97
Hubert Knapik    Poland
Hubert Knapik
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 69 39.54   58.40   55.67 53.34 39.54 1:18.45 1:06.20
Hubert Kwasigroch    Poland
Hubert Kwasigroch
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 10 9.46   11.97   11.95 9.46 11.12 13.48 12.84
Second round 10 9.36   11.51   10.42 13.05 9.36 11.05 14.87
First round 13 9.92   11.65   10.01 12.91 12.04 14.59 9.92
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 15 3.60   4.85   4.76 DNF 3.60 4.26 5.53
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 10 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 9 17.83   21.69   20.42 18.23 27.57 26.42 17.83
Pyraminx Combined First round 23 4.97   8.80   8.99 8.70 4.97 8.72 10.46
Skewb Combined Final 14 3.48   8.43   3.48 7.90 DNF 7.49 9.89
Ignacy Bukowski    Poland
Ignacy Bukowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 66 47.89   54.29   54.76 47.89 56.90 51.22 1:02.92
Igor Ośmiałowski    Poland
Igor Ośmiałowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 2 8.11   9.06   8.81 8.11 8.70 9.68 10.10
Second round 3 8.43   9.43   9.72 10.04 8.43 9.28 9.30
First round 3 7.24   9.60   9.98 9.16 7.24 10.90 9.65
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 2.17   3.00   2.17 3.01 3.18 4.17 2.81
Combined First round 3 2.51   2.89   4.00 2.71 2.51 3.27 2.68
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 3 13.55   15.12   18.31 13.55 14.64 15.64 15.07
Pyraminx Combined First round 15 5.41   6.14   5.96 6.22 6.25 6.35 5.41
Skewb Combined Final 8 5.73   7.51   9.75 7.01 16.40 5.77 5.73
Jakub Bukowski    Poland
Jakub Bukowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 58 36.79   38.25   38.21 37.47 36.79 39.07 43.70
Jakub Dutkiewicz    Poland
Jakub Dutkiewicz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 40 17.37   20.19   20.45 22.27 17.85 17.37 22.65
First round 42 18.03   20.67   21.03 23.43 18.03 22.25 18.73
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 42 3.27   8.42   8.70 11.08 8.01 3.27 8.56
Pyraminx Combined First round 47 14.12     14.12 22.68
Skewb Combined Final 35 15.99     15.99 DNF
Jakub Kubiak    Poland
Jakub Kubiak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 4 8.77   9.61   8.77 8.91 10.75 12.25 9.16
Second round 7 8.19   10.57   10.58 10.26 8.19 10.86 11.58
First round 1 8.29   9.06   8.29 9.28 10.03 8.79 9.11
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 9 3.67   3.96   3.67 3.88 4.19 3.82 4.60
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 10 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 11 18.23   22.35   18.23 23.41 21.38 25.77 22.25
Pyraminx Combined First round 28 9.70   10.41   9.95 9.70 11.37 9.92 11.48
Skewb Combined Final 33 15.16     15.16 28.39
Jakub Pacewicz    Poland
Jakub Pacewicz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 29 16.01   16.88   16.19 16.14 18.30 21.27 16.01
First round 29 12.89   16.41   16.84 16.81 12.89 17.67 15.57
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 28 5.16   6.10   6.09 6.51 6.10 6.12 5.16
Pyraminx Combined First round 14 5.24   6.11   7.44 6.69 5.99 5.24 5.66
Skewb Combined Final 11 7.08   7.95   7.49 8.63 7.74 15.57 7.08
Jan Grzyb    Poland
Jan Grzyb
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 64 41.40   46.04   41.40 43.78 49.28 47.48 46.87
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 50 10.60     10.60 12.52
Pyraminx Combined First round 39 11.04     11.04 11.81
Skewb Combined Final 25 10.30   12.82   17.32 11.05 15.67 11.75 10.30
Józef Reszka    Poland
Józef Reszka
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 27 14.12   16.71   15.20 14.12 18.15 16.77 21.65
First round 30 11.87   16.59   16.94 17.05 15.77 11.87 19.99
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 17 2.82   4.94   6.54 DNF 4.96 2.82 3.31
Pyraminx Final 7 4.75   5.63   6.37 8.16 4.75 4.83 5.69
Combined First round 8 4.06   5.25   6.29 5.75 4.17 4.06 5.82
Skewb Combined Final 20 7.80   10.76   7.80 10.41 10.48 13.89 11.40
Kacper Grzelakowski    Poland
Kacper Grzelakowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 56 30.87   32.71   30.96 DNF 33.87 33.30 30.87
First round 54 27.52   33.34   33.80 30.38 43.07 35.85 27.52
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 35 5.76   7.08   10.37 7.92 5.76 6.07 7.24
Pyraminx Combined First round 38 10.96     10.96 DNF
Skewb Combined Final 27 7.33   14.32   21.02 7.33 DNF 8.64 13.31
Kacper Kłos    Poland
Kacper Kłos
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 37 16.48   19.36   16.48 20.15 17.88 21.93 20.06
First round 38 16.74   19.62   18.09 17.98 23.31 16.74 22.78
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 16 3.93   4.89   5.39 5.64 3.93 4.52 4.76
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 32 44.15     44.15 50.12
Pyraminx Combined First round 50 16.56     16.56 17.37
Skewb Combined Final 10 3.52   7.77   3.52 9.48 6.29 7.54 10.01
Kacper Kowalkowski    Poland
Kacper Kowalkowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 73 1:11.49   1:21.98   1:20.88 1:26.97 1:18.10 1:11.49 1:40.46
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 56 50.87     50.87 DNF
Kalina Jakubowska    Poland
Kalina Jakubowska
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 5 8.99   9.89   9.69 11.42 10.46 8.99 9.52
Second round 5 9.10   10.21   9.10 10.75 10.74 12.84 9.13
First round 5 9.23   9.94   9.72 9.59 12.10 9.23 10.50
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 21 4.46   5.22   5.26 4.46 4.56 5.83 8.41
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 15 24.29   27.01   27.79 27.30 28.04 24.29 25.93
Pyraminx Combined First round 35 10.34     10.34 12.52
Kamil Pawlak    Poland
Kamil Pawlak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 45 12.61   20.96   12.61 DNF 17.48 20.33 25.07
First round 25 14.87   15.26   14.87 15.32 16.16 15.17 15.28
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 9 7:17.39   DNF   DNF 7:17.39 DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 26 33.62     33.62 35.20
Karol Zakrzewski    Poland
Karol Zakrzewski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 9 7.98   11.14   13.43 11.59 7.98 12.33 9.50
Second round 2 8.75   9.37   11.12 9.53 8.75 9.47 9.11
First round 10 8.79   10.90   8.79 11.29 10.94 11.64 10.46
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 1.83   2.82   2.92 2.79 1.83 2.74 DNF
Combined First round 4 2.10   3.04   3.84 2.40 3.79 2.93 2.10
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 1 11.35   13.61   11.35 15.72 12.14 12.96 16.57
Pyraminx Final 11 5.49   6.59   5.49 7.70 6.49 6.88 6.39
Combined First round 9 4.21   5.33   5.21 4.36 4.21 6.41 8.19
Skewb Combined Final 4 4.58   5.78   4.70 7.80 6.63 6.02 4.58
Karolina Czuraj    Poland
Karolina Czuraj
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 68 51.11   56.08   55.28 51.11 58.99 53.98 DNF
Karolina Wiącek    Poland
Karolina Wiącek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 44 19.44   20.80   23.41 19.90 22.21 20.28 19.44
First round 47 20.00   22.44   22.20 22.60 23.33 22.52 20.00
Laura Kowalska    Poland
Laura Kowalska
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 76 22.32   DNF   25.33 27.00 DNF DNF 22.32
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 46 8.05   11.93   13.94 8.05 11.49 10.37 14.88
Pyraminx Combined First round 43 12.70     15.42 12.70
Skewb Combined Final 32 14.92     14.92 16.87
Łukasz Dzius    Poland
Łukasz Dzius
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 65 41.13   52.31   53.22 1:10.40 41.13 43.26 1:00.45
Maciej Czapiewski    Poland
Maciej Czapiewski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 3 8.14   9.23   8.14 9.90 10.66 9.03 8.76
Second round 6 9.25   10.26   10.98 11.38 9.99 9.82 9.25
First round 8 8.40   10.32   8.40 9.72 10.90 11.46 10.35
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 1.23   1.69   1.23 1.71 1.59 1.77 2.28
Combined First round 1 1.04   1.81   1.04 1.83 3.30 1.73 1.86
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 4 14.59   16.82   27.79 17.56 17.07 14.59 15.82
Pyraminx Final 2 3.29   3.92   5.16 3.29 4.10 3.73 3.92
Combined First round 2 2.62   3.52   2.62 2.75 4.08 3.73 4.46
Skewb Combined Final 2 3.91   4.90   8.51 5.03 5.11 4.55 3.91
Maksymilian Piskorowski    Poland
Maksymilian Piskorowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 28 12.82   16.78   15.91 12.82 19.63 23.77 14.79
First round 33 14.41   17.04   17.30 14.41 16.47 17.36 DNF
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 32 5.44   6.79   7.52 8.78 7.28 5.58 5.44
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 21 25.34   44.23   25.34 DNF 57.04 35.58 40.07
Skewb Combined Final 24 6.40   12.19   15.78 7.39 16.14 6.40 13.40
Malwina Szopińska    Poland
Malwina Szopińska
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 63 36.69   44.94   36.69 45.59 44.50 48.20 44.72
Małgorzata Nowagiel    Poland
Małgorzata Nowagiel
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 22 12.46   14.07   13.07 15.01 14.13 15.92 12.46
First round 19 11.65   13.64   14.66 11.65 14.01 13.59 13.32
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 34 5.25   7.06   6.28 8.21 7.20 7.71 5.25
Pyraminx Combined First round 24 5.81   8.83   8.58 8.31 11.17 5.81 9.59
Marcin Gzik    Poland
Marcin Gzik
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 26 11.73   16.57   DNF 11.73 20.85 14.65 14.20
First round 22 13.24   13.95   13.40 13.24 15.56 13.91 14.53
Marcin Jakubowski    Poland
Marcin Jakubowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 21 11.78   13.96   14.77 11.78 13.42 14.73 13.73
First round 24 13.99   14.99   17.34 14.04 13.99 15.25 15.68
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 27 4.72   5.55   4.72 10.19 5.56 5.19 5.89
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 3:57.22   DNF   DNF DNF 3:57.22
Pyraminx Combined First round 27 7.24   9.94   7.24 8.54 18.82 11.20 10.08
Skewb Combined Final 23 7.88   11.06   12.58 7.88 9.47 11.13 13.51
Marcin Stachura    Poland
Marcin Stachura
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 7 9.89   10.27   9.89 10.38 17.39 10.16 10.26
Second round 12 10.77   11.76   12.61 11.58 10.77 11.08 13.82
First round 6 9.59   10.01   10.03 10.26 9.95 10.06 9.59
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 13 3.87   4.53   3.87 4.32 5.19 4.09 7.23
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 10 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 7 19.17   21.18   19.19 28.36 22.29 22.07 19.17
Pyraminx Combined First round 22 5.91   8.37   11.79 7.50 7.04 5.91 10.58
Skewb Combined Final 6 5.91   7.06   6.65 8.96 7.72 5.91 6.82
Marek Pepke    Poland
Marek Pepke
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 31 15.95   17.44   20.17 15.95 19.52 16.50 16.29
First round 35 15.36   18.07   17.67 20.21 15.36 16.55 19.98
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 18 21.92   27.95   21.92 31.05 31.09 29.10 23.69
Marta Żywicka    Poland
Marta Żywicka
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 48 19.01   21.51   23.11 25.00 22.32 19.01 19.10
First round 49 20.59   24.76   24.47 24.15 25.66 DNF 20.59
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 51 10.91     11.57 10.91
Pyraminx Combined First round 29 5.69   10.72   8.03 14.66 5.69 14.59 9.53
Mateusz Krzemiński    Poland
Mateusz Krzemiński
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 53 23.42   30.48   30.02 23.42 25.96 DNF 35.47
First round 50 22.17   25.03   22.17 27.55 24.35 36.69 23.20
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 49 10.23     10.23 11.99
Mateusz Tesarowski    Poland
Mateusz Tesarowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 41 19.60   20.33   20.38 22.64 20.97 19.60 19.64
First round 43 13.03   20.69   20.66 25.52 21.97 13.03 19.43
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 33 4.16   6.91   12.17 7.16 5.36 4.16 8.20
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 27 36.97     40.47 36.97
Pyraminx Combined First round 26 7.24   9.40   9.15 15.66 7.56 7.24 11.49
Skewb Combined Final 21 7.57   10.78   11.83 12.20 16.51 8.31 7.57
Michał Bogdan    Poland
Michał Bogdan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 18 12.71   13.42   13.99 12.76 13.56 13.94 12.71
First round 14 10.62   11.87   11.75 12.07 10.62 13.01 11.80
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 31 5.21   6.75   10.35 7.66 6.72 5.87 5.21
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 1:24.04   DNF   1:37.05 DNF 1:24.04
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 8 19.74   21.24   19.74 21.58 25.15 19.83 22.31
Michał Rzewuski    Poland
Michał Rzewuski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 1 7.40   8.58   9.63 9.42 7.91 8.40 7.40
Second round 1 7.61   8.74   8.42 8.76 27.84 7.61 9.05
First round 2 8.30   9.28   8.30 9.21 10.22 9.57 9.07
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 1.84   3.49   5.53 3.50 1.85 1.84 5.12
Combined First round 2 1.80   2.72   2.52 2.98 3.21 1.80 2.65
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 10 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 2 13.13   14.31   14.28 14.42 14.23 13.13 15.95
Pyraminx Final 12 5.21   6.60   7.49 6.28 5.21 6.04 8.72
Combined First round 10 4.00   5.77   4.98 4.00 5.30 7.04 7.40
Skewb Combined Final 1 2.30   3.24   3.80 2.98 4.03 2.94 2.30
Michał Wojcieszek    Poland
Michał Wojcieszek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 12 10.48   12.65   13.61 14.74 13.14 11.19 10.48
Second round 8 9.56   11.07   11.19 11.10 9.56 10.93 12.45
First round 9 9.72   10.38   9.72 10.91 10.15 10.09 11.27
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 2.39   3.53   4.19 5.14 2.39 3.47 2.94
Combined First round 7 2.28   3.80   DNF 2.39 3.45 5.57 2.28
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 5:44.66   DNF   DNF DNF 5:44.66
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 10 19.67   22.03   21.53 19.67 24.35 20.20 25.08
Pyraminx Combined First round 13 4.11   6.04   5.32 6.26 4.11 6.78 6.55
Skewb Combined Final 13 6.80   8.01   7.50 8.13 8.40 6.80 9.22
Mikołaj Kamiński    Poland
Mikołaj Kamiński
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 30 14.75   17.31   14.78 DNF 17.86 14.75 19.28
First round 28 14.20   15.95   16.37 15.09 16.59 14.20 16.38
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 19 21.10   28.95   32.55 29.77 21.10 24.79 32.29
Mikołaj Miernik    Poland
Mikołaj Miernik
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 34 15.38   18.87   21.82 16.13 15.38 19.95 20.53
First round 36 14.50   18.19   19.15 14.50 18.39 20.41 17.04
Pyraminx Combined First round 36 10.79     DNF 10.79
Mikołaj Zubowicz    Poland
Mikołaj Zubowicz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 14 9.87   12.79   16.15 13.89 10.24 9.87 14.25
First round 7 9.45   10.17   9.81 9.93 10.77 9.45 10.85
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 1.15   3.56   1.15 4.40 3.35 2.93 DNF
Combined First round 8 2.12   3.92   3.15 3.31 5.31 7.51 2.12
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 13 20.88   24.37   33.98 24.10 21.62 27.40 20.88
Pyraminx Final 9 4.17   5.83   6.76 4.17 5.35 5.39 7.05
Combined First round 6 3.68   4.33   3.79 4.06 6.27 3.68 5.13
Oskar Iwaszkiewicz    Poland
Oskar Iwaszkiewicz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 36 16.39   19.07   17.54 18.67 21.09 16.39 21.01
First round 39 16.07   19.81   20.74 DNF 16.07 20.43 18.27
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 29 5.10   6.58   6.52 7.12 6.10 5.10 8.11
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 28 37.17     37.17 46.78
Pyraminx Combined First round 19 6.69   7.80   6.69 9.82 7.97 7.34 8.10
Skewb Combined Final 19 7.71   10.21   7.71 10.37 11.00 10.84 9.42
Oskar Kaczmarek    Poland
Oskar Kaczmarek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 32 14.66   17.47   14.66 20.05 16.60 19.45 16.37
First round 37 14.66   18.33   14.66 15.32 22.35 20.41 19.27
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 19 3.63   5.07   8.00 3.76 3.63 5.93 5.51
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 20 27.46   35.57   38.37 27.46 29.90 38.86 38.44
Pyraminx Combined First round 46 13.71     13.71 14.64
Oskar Lewandowski    Poland
Oskar Lewandowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 49 18.45   21.92   18.45 19.47 23.61 28.17 22.69
First round 48 20.27   23.13   20.27 21.64 23.54 24.20 26.94
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 41 7.49   8.19   7.58 10.90 8.30 8.70 7.49
Pyraminx Combined First round 51 16.66     17.59 16.66
Owidiusz Pryk    Poland
Owidiusz Pryk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 43 18.68   20.64   28.88 21.81 18.68 20.58 19.54
First round 51 19.68   25.18   DNF 19.68 19.88 20.17 35.49
Pyraminx Final 3 3.35   4.09   3.67 5.53 4.22 4.37 3.35
Combined First round 3 2.69   3.74   4.90 6.06 3.30 3.02 2.69
Patrycja Michalska    Poland
Patrycja Michalska
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 33 13.54   17.61   18.08 18.33 20.52 13.54 16.43
First round 32 16.14   16.95   16.64 17.07 18.78 17.13 16.14
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 39 6.02   7.91   9.62 8.65 6.02 8.99 6.08
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 31 41.61     41.61 51.02
Pyraminx Combined First round 52 19.09     19.09 DNF
Skewb Combined Final 39 27.34     27.34 27.47
Patryk Milewczyk    Poland
Patryk Milewczyk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 47 17.33   21.50   24.31 19.52 22.16 22.81 17.33
First round 40 16.92   20.34   16.92 22.82 19.93 18.27 27.54
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 1:57.16   DNF   1:57.16 2:07.20 DNF
Patryk Szczepański    Poland
Patryk Szczepański
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 16 12.72   13.09   14.35 13.09 12.72 13.15 13.04
First round 15 11.08   12.49   12.95 12.02 12.61 11.08 12.83
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 30 3.17   6.61   13.52 5.79 3.17 6.54 7.49
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 5 18.44   19.63   20.06 18.44 20.12 18.72 38.46
Pyraminx Combined First round 42 12.57     21.06 12.57
Patryk Zawieja    Poland
Patryk Zawieja
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 6 9.45   9.90   10.21 9.76 9.92 10.03 9.45
Second round 4 8.60   9.78   11.67 10.25 10.11 8.60 8.98
First round 4 8.09   9.73   9.57 9.86 9.76 8.09 11.34
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 6 3.50   3.76   3.50 3.53 3.86 6.34 3.89
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 10 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 6 18.43   21.09   21.38 18.43 21.24 23.21 20.64
Pyraminx Combined First round 25 6.81   9.09   9.93 8.31 6.81 10.06 9.03
Skewb Combined Final 29 6.78   DNF   DNF 11.74 8.57 6.78 DNF
Paweł Kamiński    Poland
Paweł Kamiński
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 62 36.09   43.55   44.70 36.09 37.97 54.20 47.99
Pyraminx Combined First round 53 22.69     DNF 22.69
Paweł Mańkowski    Poland
Paweł Mańkowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 50 20.43   22.21   20.43 23.57 22.92 20.95 22.76
First round 41 18.22   20.41   18.22 19.32 20.36 23.16 21.56
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 37 6.29   7.41   9.50 8.34 6.74 6.29 7.14
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 10 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 30 41.09     41.09 51.68
Pyraminx Combined First round 30 6.77   11.40   6.77 12.88 10.54 15.43 10.78
Skewb Combined Final 16 7.55   9.41   12.13 11.20 7.55 9.36 7.66
Piotr Kogut    Poland
Piotr Kogut
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 59 30.47   40.47   52.68 45.83 30.47 37.96 37.62
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 53 19.74     19.74 20.73
Pyraminx Combined First round 45 13.29     15.77 13.29
Piotr Kuchta    Poland
Piotr Kuchta
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 23 12.80   14.30   12.80 14.94 13.95 14.00 15.62
First round 16 10.81   12.67   13.01 10.81 13.38 11.62 13.89
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 25 3.90   5.49   4.75 3.90 4.90 8.27 6.82
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 10 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 17 23.95   27.70   30.11 23.95 27.05 25.93 35.45
Pyraminx Final 6 4.46   5.19   13.00 4.65 4.46 5.56 5.36
Combined First round 11 5.56   5.81   5.76 5.56 5.96 5.95 5.73
Skewb Combined Final 31 12.37     12.37 12.47
Piotr Szulc    Poland
Piotr Szulc
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 55 26.11   31.29   34.06 29.80 36.93 26.11 30.00
First round 57 31.01   36.32   1:09.24 36.24 31.01 32.30 40.42
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 45 9.09   11.92   13.57 9.89 12.29 27.79 9.09
Pyraminx Combined First round 33 10.17     10.17 17.41
Skewb Combined Final 37 20.69     22.76 20.69
Przemysław Rogalski    Poland
Przemysław Rogalski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 20 12.67   13.90   14.93 12.67 13.85 13.85 14.00
First round 23 12.76   14.21   13.62 12.76 16.98 16.02 12.99
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 2.82   4.31   2.82 4.15 4.73 5.24 4.04
Combined First round 10 2.21   4.06   4.95 2.21 2.94 4.67 4.56
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 6:00.32   DNF   6:32.12 6:00.32 DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 14 22.38   24.49   22.38 23.68 23.23 26.57 30.83
Pyraminx Final 8 5.02   5.64   7.30 5.50 5.35 5.02 6.06
Combined First round 5 2.97   4.32   3.27 5.77 2.97 4.42 5.28
Skewb Combined Final 7 5.91   7.20   5.91 6.58 7.31 8.68 7.72
Robert Stefaniak    Poland
Robert Stefaniak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Pyraminx Combined First round 48 14.54     14.54 15.91
Skewb Combined Final 38 22.04     47.96 22.04
Szymon Gawin    Poland
Szymon Gawin
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 71 52.79   1:04.74   1:07.99 1:11.84 52.79 54.66 1:11.57
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 47 6.15   13.73   9.37 6.15 16.59 15.23 33.55
Pyraminx Combined First round 55 DNF     DNF DNF
Szymon Glura    Poland
Szymon Glura
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 52 25.55   29.16   30.68 27.54 25.55 29.26 30.91
First round 56 21.00   35.19   36.23 37.32 38.77 21.00 32.03
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 48 10.13     10.13 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 35 52.44     1:02.83 52.44
Pyraminx Combined First round 31 7.76   11.55   7.76 11.38 9.00 14.27 20.02
Skewb Combined Final 36 20.21     20.21 59.29
Szymon Nosiński    Poland
Szymon Nosiński
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 75 2:10.45   2:24.50   2:27.94 2:10.45 2:44.63 2:21.76 2:23.80
Szymon Rola    Poland
Szymon Rola
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 72 1:01.01   1:14.12   1:34.71 1:06.44 1:12.47 1:01.01 1:23.45
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 54 23.12     58.98 23.12
Pyraminx Combined First round 54 57.97     57.97 DNF
Tomasz Stawicki    Poland
Tomasz Stawicki
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 35 15.00   19.03   15.00 19.48 18.49 19.13 20.61
First round 34 12.26   17.95   12.26 19.86 17.74 17.36 18.75
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 24 4.76   5.38   5.28 6.17 5.16 5.69 4.76
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 25 32.46     39.61 32.46
Pyraminx Combined First round 20 6.57   7.88   6.82 7.60 9.22 6.57 9.25
Skewb Combined Final 17 7.86   9.48   8.29 7.86 8.46 11.70 13.35
Tomasz Święcki    Poland
Tomasz Święcki
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 70 52.27   58.59   1:00.94 52.27 57.21 57.63 1:02.44
Tymon Kolasiński    Poland
Tymon Kolasiński
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 24 13.26   14.57   15.49 14.67 14.54 13.26 14.51
First round 26 11.63   15.91   18.63 11.63 14.20 20.28 14.89
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 23 4.19   5.31   4.57 9.50 6.05 4.19 5.30
Pyraminx Final 1 2.77   3.07   2.92 2.95 3.34 3.94 2.77
Combined First round 1 1.70   2.69   2.43 5.39 1.70 2.65 2.98
Skewb Combined Final 12 5.51   7.98   8.51 8.49 8.76 6.94 5.51
Weronika Czuraj    Poland
Weronika Czuraj
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 61 39.29   43.08   43.20 45.72 46.95 40.33 39.29
Witali Bułatow    Poland
Witali Bułatow
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 25 14.17   15.23   14.92 15.70 15.72 15.08 14.17
First round 27 14.39   15.91   17.93 16.78 16.16 14.39 14.78
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 26 5.32   5.50   5.76 5.37 5.32 5.38 6.91
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 38.61   41.90   46.11 40.97 38.61
Pyraminx Combined First round 32 8.73   12.59   8.73 10.18 DNF 16.06 11.52
Wojciech Szatanowski    Poland
Wojciech Szatanowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 11 11.62   12.23   11.62 13.62 12.41 12.30 11.98
Second round 9 9.37   11.36   12.72 14.87 9.37 9.42 11.94
First round 12 10.69   11.51   10.78 12.45 10.69 11.30 13.08
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 1.71   3.92   1.71 3.75 3.19 4.81 6.14
Combined First round 11 3.46   4.08   3.90 3.69 5.34 3.46 4.64
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 1:37.94   DNF   1:37.94 DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 12 19.11   23.62   19.11 21.18 20.58 29.11 45.11
Pyraminx Combined First round 17 5.08   6.62   6.39 7.17 5.08 DNF 6.30
Skewb Combined Final 18 6.38   9.51   9.84 10.48 9.94 8.74 6.38