GLS Cup Final 2016

Date City WCA LInk
2016-12-3  Poland, Gdańsk GLS Cup Final 2016

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 Rubik's Cube  Maciej Czapiewski 9.11  Michał Rzewuski 10.00  Tomas Jankauskas 10.04
 2x2x2 Cube  Maciej Czapiewski 2.43  Michał Rzewuski 2.44  Mikołaj Zubowicz 2.89
 3x3x3 Blindfolded  Witali Bułatow 48.21  Michał Bogdan 1:29.56  Wojciech Szatanowski 1:42.85
 3x3x3 One-Handed  Karol Zakrzewski 14.16  Igor Ośmiałowski 16.31  Michał Rzewuski 16.60
 Pyraminx  Daniel Samoszyn 3.65  Maciej Czapiewski 3.73  Tymon Kolasiński 4.64
 Skewb  Maciej Czapiewski 4.10  Michał Rzewuski 4.25  Bartosz Ochał 5.32
  Rubik's Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Igor Ośmiałowski 8.93   9.05    Poland 9.01 8.93 9.19 8.94 9.27
2 Michał Rzewuski 7.63   9.86    Poland 10.11 7.63 11.53 9.51 9.95
3 Maciej Czapiewski 8.37   10.20    Poland 8.37 12.24 9.95 10.00 10.65
4 Tomasz Żołnowski 10.00   10.20    Poland 12.00 10.16 10.41 10.00 10.04
5 Marcin Stachura 9.02   10.31    Poland 9.02 10.25 10.09 17.09 10.59
6 Tomas Jankauskas 9.32   10.37    Lithuania 11.17 9.32 10.32 14.33 9.63
7 Karol Zakrzewski 8.36   10.38    Poland 8.98 9.75 12.40 8.36 DNF
8 Kalina Jakubowska 9.81   10.54    Poland 9.81 10.23 9.96 11.43 11.52
9 Adam Polkowski 9.73   10.81    Poland 10.29 10.99 9.73 11.15 12.55
10 Michał Wojcieszek 10.78   10.94    Poland 11.08 13.43 10.78 10.93 10.81
11 Mikołaj Zubowicz 9.44   11.11    Poland 10.92 11.14 11.86 9.44 11.27
12 Hubert Kwasigroch 9.91   11.18    Poland 11.82 10.24 11.47 9.91 16.45
13 Wojciech Szatanowski 10.77   11.83    Poland 17.32 10.77 11.97 11.51 12.00
14 Piotr Kuchta 11.47   12.18    Poland 11.52 11.47 13.24 11.78 14.55
15 Bartosz Ochał 11.02   12.50    Poland 13.04 12.32 11.02 12.72 12.46
16 Filip Chodziutko 11.89   13.28    Poland 14.19 15.63 13.21 12.43 11.89
17 Mikołaj Kamiński 12.00   13.58    Poland 16.06 12.82 13.55 12.00 14.38
18 Marcin Jakubowski 12.49   13.64    Poland 13.94 13.06 17.42 12.49 13.93
19 Michał Bogdan 13.00   13.71    Poland 13.00 14.34 13.51 13.28 15.29
20 Maciej Mirowski 13.01   13.96    Poland 13.35 16.28 14.44 13.01 14.09
21 Małgorzata Nowagiel 12.47   14.23    Poland 12.47 14.52 13.92 15.04 14.24
22 Kamil Pawlak 12.57   14.42    Poland 14.04 14.54 12.57 16.46 14.67
23 Przemysław Rogalski 13.31   14.84    Poland 14.89 15.04 13.31 17.10 14.59
24 Daniel Samoszyn 12.76   14.94    Poland 12.76 15.29 14.73 14.81 DNF
25 Witali Bułatow 14.34   15.66    Poland 14.34 15.08 16.26 15.65 19.39
26 Patrycja Michalska 13.47   15.67    Poland 15.36 17.89 14.89 16.76 13.47
27 Marcin Gzik 14.53   15.67    Poland 14.53 16.08 17.92 15.40 15.54
28 Grzegorz Łuczyna 13.69   15.75    Poland 15.67 13.69 15.47 16.79 16.10
29 Wiktor Smorąg 14.62   15.93    Poland 15.38 21.45 15.79 14.62 16.63
30 Tymon Kolasiński 12.70   16.27    Poland 18.77 16.15 17.79 12.70 14.87
31 Marek Pepke 14.26   16.63    Poland 16.21 19.08 14.26 14.59 21.71
32 Stanisław Szyszka 14.89   16.88    Poland 14.89 18.80 15.96 16.56 18.11
33 Oskar Iwaszkiewicz 15.57   17.38    Poland 16.87 17.73 15.57 17.53 25.03
34 Sebastian Baltrukas 16.52   17.48    Poland 17.39 16.52 17.69 22.42 17.37
35 Mikołaj Gliniecki 14.35   18.59    Poland 18.16 19.92 18.43 14.35 19.17
36 Tomasz Stawicki 12.31   18.78    Poland 16.83 21.30 21.57 12.31 18.21
37 Jakub Pacewicz 16.29   18.99    Poland 21.72 17.34 16.29 21.82 17.92
38 Grzegorz Pacewicz 16.87   19.21    Poland 20.57 36.65 16.87 18.21 18.86
39 Karolina Wiącek 15.98   19.66    Poland 15.98 20.91 16.65 21.42 51.95
40 Józef Reszka 17.86   19.83    Poland 20.77 20.36 18.36 17.86 21.25
41 Mikołaj Miernik 18.10   19.93    Poland 20.72 20.34 20.69 18.77 18.10
42 Jakub Kiliańczyk 19.66   20.36    Poland 21.76 20.32 19.66 20.76 20.01
43 Kacper Kłos 17.06   20.47    Poland 24.03 19.30 18.61 23.51 17.06
44 Damian Malinowski 18.19   21.09    Poland 21.42 25.44 18.19 21.28 20.57
45 Owidiusz Pryk 18.95   21.25    Poland 19.59 18.95 24.74 23.33 20.83
46 Juliusz Adamowicz 18.12   21.54    Poland 21.22 21.52 21.88 18.12 24.36
47 Marta Żywicka 18.33   21.61    Poland 24.02 20.24 18.33 21.15 23.43
48 Oskar Lewandowski 18.61   21.79    Poland 21.52 22.49 18.61 23.41 21.36
49 Mikołaj Wojciechowski 16.97   21.80    Poland 19.94 16.97 22.40 23.07 42.45
50 Szymon Demko 20.54   22.93    Poland 24.78 22.74 21.85 24.19 20.54
51 Mateusz Tesarowski 20.64   23.35    Poland 28.76 22.29 23.94 23.82 20.64
52 Patryk Milewczyk 20.12   23.36    Poland 23.31 23.66 23.22 23.55 20.12
53 Mikołaj Plich 15.18   23.57    Poland 26.38 15.18 23.59 22.38 24.75
54 Marek Zgoła 18.95   24.80    Poland 25.52 25.10 23.78 18.95 33.38
55 Jakub Dutkiewicz 19.09   25.61    Poland 27.69 27.13 19.09 DNF 22.00
56 Dominik Kasprzak 23.37   26.22    Poland 26.64 27.71 28.58 24.31 23.37
57 Mateusz Krzemiński 23.15   26.98    Poland 26.83 26.80 27.31 28.33 23.15
58 Mateusz Krzemień 23.61   27.26    Poland 26.70 23.61 30.16 24.91 DNF
59 Dennis van Enckevort 22.58   27.35    Netherlands 24.96 22.58 27.49 34.31 29.60
60 Cezary Jakubowski 28.01   30.77    Poland 28.99 33.13 30.20 28.01 35.07
61 Grzegorz Wrzosek 32.57   36.44    Poland 40.75 43.72 32.57 34.67 33.89
62 Piotr Szulc 32.23   42.01    Poland 46.26 42.77 43.76 32.23 39.50
63 Maciej Gajewski 43.18   48.64    Poland 43.18 48.17 55.49 44.61 53.13
64 Szymon Plich 40.82   50.04    Poland 44.70 55.15 50.28 40.82 1:00.35
65 Filip Tarkowski 40.14   50.30    Poland 40.14 53.28 56.60 52.07 45.54
66 Damian Zaręba 42.43   50.37    Poland 58.72 45.24 1:00.66 42.43 47.15
67 Piotr Kogut 49.38   52.83    Poland 50.10 55.75 54.69 49.38 53.71
68 Konrad Kryński 41.68   54.95    Poland 1:04.41 41.68 52.67 47.77 1:19.57
69 Adam Tesarowski 32.62   DNF    Poland DNF 34.87 DNF 32.62 DNF
  Rubik's Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Rzewuski 8.15   8.44    Poland 8.75 8.34 8.15 8.24 9.08
2 Tomas Jankauskas 8.93   10.03    Lithuania 9.16 8.93 10.39 10.53 13.16
3 Igor Ośmiałowski 8.98   10.06    Poland 9.63 9.68 11.76 10.88 8.98
4 Kalina Jakubowska 8.56   10.55    Poland 11.87 9.80 12.15 8.56 9.97
5 Mikołaj Zubowicz 10.34   10.62    Poland 10.38 10.97 13.70 10.34 10.50
6 Hubert Kwasigroch 9.28   10.77    Poland 11.28 11.22 9.28 9.80 11.99
7 Marcin Stachura 10.05   10.78    Poland 10.23 10.87 11.23 10.05 11.49
8 Tomasz Żołnowski 9.21   10.88    Poland 12.78 9.21 11.64 9.91 11.10
9 Wojciech Szatanowski 9.66   11.06    Poland 12.45 10.61 11.80 9.66 10.76
10 Maciej Czapiewski 9.43   11.45    Poland 19.62 11.54 10.25 9.43 12.56
11 Adam Polkowski 10.12   11.91    Poland 13.22 12.49 12.82 10.12 10.41
12 Karol Zakrzewski 9.10   12.09    Poland 9.10 11.64 16.01 12.54 12.08
13 Filip Chodziutko 11.34   12.56    Poland 16.04 11.34 13.22 12.34 12.11
14 Marcin Jakubowski 11.39   12.67    Poland 12.84 11.39 12.10 13.55 13.08
15 Michał Wojcieszek 10.45   12.88    Poland 10.45 11.40 13.63 13.61 14.33
16 Bartosz Ochał 10.36   13.31    Poland 15.40 13.34 14.68 10.36 11.91
17 Małgorzata Nowagiel 10.83   13.40    Poland 15.94 13.23 10.83 12.18 14.80
18 Piotr Kuchta 11.93   13.58    Poland 13.84 13.71 13.63 11.93 13.41
19 Michał Bogdan 11.70   14.14    Poland 14.19 12.69 11.70 15.53 16.12
20 Przemysław Rogalski 11.79   14.50    Poland 11.79 15.15 15.03 15.25 13.33
21 Daniel Samoszyn 10.41   14.94    Poland 10.41 17.61 16.35 12.88 15.60
22 Maciej Mirowski 14.00   15.08    Poland 14.00 19.82 15.49 15.48 14.28
23 Mikołaj Kamiński 12.89   15.47    Poland 15.51 17.26 12.89 20.66 13.63
24 Kamil Pawlak 13.60   15.48    Poland 14.77 13.60 15.52 16.15 20.28
25 Patrycja Michalska 13.43   15.65    Poland 17.70 17.57 13.43 14.73 14.64
26 Oskar Iwaszkiewicz 14.08   16.09    Poland 14.08 16.45 15.02 18.52 16.79
27 Witali Bułatow 14.45   16.27    Poland 17.87 14.55 14.45 19.00 16.39
28 Tymon Kolasiński 13.70   16.32    Poland 15.92 16.55 20.01 16.50 13.70
29 Wiktor Smorąg 15.13   16.38    Poland 17.86 16.12 19.41 15.13 15.17
30 Grzegorz Łuczyna 14.64   16.83    Poland 14.74 19.86 16.51 19.23 14.64
31 Mikołaj Gliniecki 14.49   16.88    Poland 17.13 14.49 16.36 19.12 17.14
32 Marcin Gzik 13.79   17.02    Poland 13.79 15.82 17.60 17.63 19.57
33 Stanisław Szyszka 13.20   17.12    Poland 18.19 13.20 19.36 15.61 17.57
34 Jakub Pacewicz 12.92   17.70    Poland 17.86 12.92 17.68 17.66 17.77
35 Sebastian Baltrukas 15.38   17.82    Poland 17.03 17.86 15.38 18.70 18.58
36 Tomasz Stawicki 16.39   18.08    Poland 17.08 16.39 19.32 17.84 19.67
37 Józef Reszka 16.72   19.21    Poland 17.43 22.74 20.50 19.70 16.72
38 Karolina Wiącek 17.77   19.77    Poland 20.92 24.63 17.77 17.91 20.47
39 Marek Pepke 18.86   19.81    Poland 18.86 20.42 19.54 19.48 21.60
40 Grzegorz Pacewicz 19.84   21.52    Poland 21.64 20.31 22.60 22.86 19.84
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Maciej Czapiewski 8.60   9.11    Poland 9.42 8.93 10.24 8.60 8.99
2 Michał Rzewuski 7.43   10.00    Poland 10.66 12.56 9.96 9.37 7.43
3 Tomas Jankauskas 9.50   10.04    Lithuania 9.92 10.19 9.50 10.02 15.19
4 Igor Ośmiałowski 8.07   10.36    Poland 12.38 8.63 11.30 11.14 8.07
5 Kalina Jakubowska 9.44   10.54    Poland 9.44 10.59 11.25 9.77 12.12
6 Marcin Stachura 9.10   10.74    Poland 11.78 10.83 9.10 14.01 9.61
7 Tomasz Żołnowski 9.69   10.78    Poland 10.81 11.60 10.85 10.68 9.69
8 Wojciech Szatanowski 8.73   11.35    Poland 10.06 11.42 8.73 12.57 13.29
9 Adam Polkowski 9.92   11.84    Poland 12.94 11.11 11.47 9.92 13.44
10 Karol Zakrzewski 9.33   11.88    Poland 9.33 11.90 12.64 11.53 12.20
11 Mikołaj Zubowicz 10.37   12.72    Poland 14.76 14.67 11.58 10.37 11.92
12 Hubert Kwasigroch 11.26   13.08    Poland 14.24 12.35 12.67 11.26 14.22
  2x2x2 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Maciej Czapiewski 1.39   2.12    Poland 1.78 2.35 2.22 4.55 1.39
2 Mikołaj Zubowicz 1.76   2.92    Poland 2.73 1.76 3.87 2.55 3.47
3 Igor Ośmiałowski 2.72   3.53    Poland 2.72 3.54 3.53 5.99 3.53
4 Wojciech Szatanowski 2.33   3.79    Poland 3.75 2.33 4.99 4.21 3.42
5 Karol Zakrzewski 3.13   3.79    Poland 3.13 4.32 3.41 4.63 3.64
6 Marcin Jakubowski 3.37   3.88    Poland 3.37 4.07 5.40 3.98 3.58
7 Michał Rzewuski 2.84   3.90    Poland 4.09 2.84 3.90 3.72 5.38
8 Przemysław Rogalski 3.34   4.19    Poland 3.91 4.81 4.92 3.34 3.85
9 Michał Wojcieszek 3.06   4.26    Poland 4.06 4.96 4.69 3.06 4.04
10 Hubert Kwasigroch 3.25   4.30    Poland 3.25 4.28 5.29 4.04 4.58
11 Daniel Samoszyn 3.23   4.31    Poland 3.23 5.34 5.82 4.27 3.33
12 Tomas Jankauskas 2.91   4.50    Lithuania 2.91 3.26 6.16 4.08 8.24
13 Wiktor Smorąg 3.65   4.53    Poland 4.61 3.65 15.34 4.85 4.13
14 Bartosz Ochał 3.32   4.68    Poland 10.63 3.32 6.20 3.65 4.19
15 Piotr Kuchta 2.94   4.86    Poland 5.10 2.94 4.60 8.26 4.88
16 Tymon Kolasiński 3.42   4.97    Poland 4.55 4.53 3.42 6.51 5.83
17 Marcin Stachura 2.58   5.07    Poland DNF 2.58 5.00 4.82 5.39
18 Stanisław Szyszka 3.05   5.10    Poland 5.27 4.17 3.05 6.32 5.87
19 Józef Reszka 3.97   5.47    Poland 5.49 7.68 5.74 3.97 5.18
20 Witali Bułatow 4.11   5.47    Poland 4.47 5.39 4.11 6.54 10.77
21 Damian Malinowski 4.69   5.54    Poland 4.69 6.02 5.69 5.19 5.75
22 Mikołaj Kamiński 5.44   5.77    Poland 6.62 5.44 5.58 5.68 6.06
23 Jakub Pacewicz 4.34   5.78    Poland 5.95 4.63 4.34 6.76 7.96
24 Mikołaj Plich 4.63   5.81    Poland 5.06 6.49 7.82 4.63 5.88
25 Tomasz Stawicki 3.86   5.93    Poland 5.24 6.20 3.86 6.55 6.36
26 Filip Chodziutko 3.54   6.39    Poland 5.50 3.54 5.52 18.88 8.14
27 Jakub Dutkiewicz 5.41   6.59    Poland 8.03 5.41 7.81 5.61 6.35
28 Marcin Gzik 4.80   6.67    Poland 6.89 4.80 7.89 5.24 8.13
29 Oskar Iwaszkiewicz 4.74   6.69    Poland 5.57 4.74 8.95 5.65 8.85
30 Marek Pepke 5.85   7.22    Poland 5.85 8.96 8.58 6.60 6.48
31 Sebastian Baltrukas 5.35   7.23    Poland 5.35 7.35 8.56 7.09 7.24
32 Grzegorz Wrzosek 5.30   7.72    Poland 7.31 5.30 7.46 8.39 DNF
33 Kacper Kłos 3.28   DNF    Poland 5.07 DNF 3.28 4.38 DNF
34 Małgorzata Nowagiel 6.13      Poland 6.13 6.39
35 Mikołaj Gliniecki 6.22      Poland 19.13 6.22
36 Maciej Mirowski 6.36      Poland 6.45 6.36
37 Konrad Kryński 6.88      Poland 11.79 6.88
38 Cezary Jakubowski 7.08      Poland 7.08 14.25
39 Juliusz Adamowicz 7.19      Poland 7.87 7.19
40 Patrycja Michalska 7.24      Poland 7.24 8.41
41 Marek Zgoła 7.62      Poland 7.62 7.69
42 Grzegorz Łuczyna 7.69      Poland 7.69 25.66
43 Owidiusz Pryk 7.86      Poland 8.45 7.86
44 Oskar Lewandowski 8.38      Poland 9.88 8.38
45 Mikołaj Wojciechowski 9.22      Poland 9.22 11.90
46 Szymon Demko 9.47      Poland 16.05 9.47
47 Marta Żywicka 9.52      Poland 11.50 9.52
48 Mateusz Krzemień 9.63      Poland 9.63 DNF
49 Mateusz Krzemiński 10.10      Poland 10.10 12.75
50 Grzegorz Pacewicz 10.17      Poland 10.17 11.73
51 Damian Zaręba 10.32      Poland 12.64 10.32
52 Szymon Plich 11.60      Poland 12.19 11.60
53 Piotr Szulc 12.75      Poland 16.36 12.75
54 Filip Tarkowski 27.34      Poland 41.44 27.34
  2x2x2 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Maciej Czapiewski 1.95   2.43    Poland 1.95 2.74 2.32 DNF 2.23
2 Michał Rzewuski 1.63   2.44    Poland 3.75 1.99 1.63 2.43 2.91
3 Mikołaj Zubowicz 2.31   2.89    Poland 3.27 2.31 3.05 2.83 2.78
4 Michał Wojcieszek 2.40   3.65    Poland 4.41 2.77 4.30 3.89 2.40
5 Igor Ośmiałowski 2.41   3.76    Poland 4.91 2.64 5.34 2.41 3.73
6 Marcin Jakubowski 2.82   3.82    Poland 3.91 2.82 4.23 3.33 DNF
7 Daniel Samoszyn 3.32   3.97    Poland 4.58 3.40 3.32 3.94 5.63
8 Tomas Jankauskas 2.64   4.13    Lithuania 4.67 2.64 8.01 3.98 3.74
9 Wojciech Szatanowski 2.85   4.53    Poland 2.85 3.30 5.25 6.70 5.04
10 Karol Zakrzewski 2.24   4.68    Poland 3.70 DNF 2.24 3.70 6.65
11 Hubert Kwasigroch 3.28   4.99    Poland 4.49 DNF 3.28 6.26 4.23
12 Przemysław Rogalski 4.02   5.81    Poland 6.72 6.20 6.37 4.02 4.87
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Witali Bułatow 48.21   DNF    Poland 58.52 DNF 48.21
2 Michał Bogdan 1:29.56   DNF    Poland DNF 1:43.69 1:29.56
3 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:42.85   DNF    Poland 1:44.02 DNF 1:42.85
4 Grzegorz Pacewicz 1:50.27   DNF    Poland DNF DNF 1:50.27
5 Patryk Milewczyk 2:18.70   DNF    Poland 2:18.70 DNF DNF
6 Grzegorz Łuczyna 2:44.85   DNF    Poland 3:07.60 2:44.85 DNF
7 Tomasz Żołnowski 4:43.90   DNF    Poland 5:34.63 4:43.90 DNS
8 Piotr Kuchta 4:46.95   DNF    Poland DNF 4:46.95 DNS
9 Marcin Jakubowski 4:50.24   DNF    Poland 4:50.24 DNF DNF
10 Filip Chodziutko DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNS
10 Igor Ośmiałowski DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNS DNS
10 Michał Rzewuski DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNS
10 Michał Wojcieszek DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNS
10 Przemysław Rogalski DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNS DNS
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Karol Zakrzewski 13.07   14.16    Poland 13.07 13.77 13.48 15.23 16.91
2 Igor Ośmiałowski 11.27   16.31    Poland 14.71 11.27 17.09 17.12 DNF
3 Michał Rzewuski 11.40   16.60    Poland 14.76 24.08 11.40 17.34 17.69
4 Tomas Jankauskas 18.19   19.54    Lithuania 18.19 18.81 19.43 20.39 21.12
5 Maciej Czapiewski 17.02   19.83    Poland 22.00 18.72 17.02 19.42 21.36
6 Wojciech Szatanowski 19.23   21.19    Poland 22.15 19.23 21.27 26.43 20.15
7 Michał Bogdan 15.40   22.01    Poland 24.14 21.59 22.87 21.57 15.40
8 Hubert Kwasigroch 15.49   22.71    Poland 15.49 24.99 26.10 17.03 34.93
9 Michał Wojcieszek 21.06   22.73    Poland 23.44 25.37 21.08 23.68 21.06
10 Przemysław Rogalski 21.30   23.08    Poland 25.13 21.30 21.34 22.77 35.66
11 Mikołaj Zubowicz 18.09   23.83    Poland 27.81 21.32 18.09 26.34 23.83
12 Marcin Jakubowski 20.84   23.86    Poland 24.33 27.21 25.10 22.16 20.84
13 Marcin Stachura 22.34   24.92    Poland 22.34 26.05 25.81 26.69 22.90
14 Tomasz Żołnowski 20.31   29.10    Poland 25.31 20.31 31.63 30.36 32.66
15 Daniel Samoszyn 28.17   29.22    Poland 29.87 28.31 35.93 28.17 29.49
16 Marek Pepke 29.21   31.24    Poland 29.21 33.69 31.35 30.02 32.35
17 Maciej Mirowski 25.61   31.63    Poland 32.86 25.61 30.24 31.79 36.08
18 Mikołaj Kamiński 25.64   33.49    Poland 28.42 48.68 25.64 26.01 46.03
19 Piotr Kuchta 22.10   34.56    Poland 22.10 36.59 39.04 36.44 30.66
20 Damian Malinowski 31.60      Poland 32.94 31.60
21 Filip Chodziutko 32.33      Poland 32.33 33.03
22 Wiktor Smorąg 32.88      Poland 32.88 33.84
23 Sebastian Baltrukas 33.54      Poland 33.54 42.01
24 Tomasz Stawicki 35.15      Poland 41.14 35.15
25 Stanisław Szyszka 36.04      Poland 36.04 50.44
26 Kamil Pawlak 38.22      Poland 43.06 38.22
26 Oskar Iwaszkiewicz 38.22      Poland 38.22 42.65
28 Grzegorz Łuczyna 39.98      Poland 39.98 1:00.09
29 Patrycja Michalska 40.09      Poland 44.52 40.09
30 Bartosz Ochał 40.88      Poland 41.21 40.88
31 Mateusz Tesarowski 47.86      Poland 47.86 1:08.90
32 Grzegorz Pacewicz 48.59      Poland 48.59 58.56
33 Mikołaj Plich 53.49      Poland 1:14.63 53.49
34 Kacper Kłos 57.43      Poland 57.43 1:25.73
35 Tymon Kolasiński 1:01.77      Poland 1:14.31 1:01.77
36 Dennis van Enckevort 1:01.85      Netherlands 1:01.85 1:11.12
37 Cezary Jakubowski 1:37.89      Poland 1:37.89 2:04.63
  Pyraminx   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Filip Chodziutko 2.48   3.78    Poland 3.90 4.37 3.07 5.05 2.48
2 Daniel Samoszyn 2.77   4.01    Poland 4.37 9.38 3.80 2.77 3.87
3 Tymon Kolasiński 3.18   4.14    Poland 4.31 4.26 3.18 5.31 3.84
4 Owidiusz Pryk 3.04   4.24    Poland 3.59 4.90 5.06 4.24 3.04
5 Przemysław Rogalski 3.29   4.59    Poland 5.65 5.28 4.78 3.72 3.29
6 Mikołaj Zubowicz 2.90   5.02    Poland 5.71 5.68 5.08 4.30 2.90
7 Michał Wojcieszek 3.90   5.06    Poland 5.63 5.08 4.48 6.25 3.90
8 Igor Ośmiałowski 3.80   5.15    Poland 5.60 9.08 4.75 5.11 3.80
9 Michał Rzewuski 3.43   5.25    Poland 6.25 5.64 3.43 5.36 4.75
10 Maciej Czapiewski 2.13   5.26    Poland 4.98 7.60 8.51 2.13 3.21
11 Piotr Kuchta 3.94   5.79    Poland 5.44 5.16 6.78 10.98 3.94
12 Józef Reszka 4.17   6.44    Poland DNF 6.30 6.70 6.31 4.17
13 Wojciech Szatanowski 4.82   6.87    Poland 6.26 6.95 8.16 4.82 7.39
14 Damian Malinowski 6.32   7.46    Poland 6.37 7.55 8.45 11.51 6.32
15 Mateusz Krzemień 5.13   7.51    Poland 5.13 5.65 8.38 9.18 8.49
16 Stanisław Szyszka 5.63   7.70    Poland 6.86 9.59 6.66 5.63 DNF
17 Jakub Pacewicz 6.77   7.94    Poland 9.57 6.77 7.34 7.52 8.97
18 Juliusz Adamowicz 5.24   8.01    Poland 6.50 9.48 5.24 9.10 8.42
19 Bartosz Ochał 6.71   8.29    Poland DNF 7.90 6.95 10.01 6.71
20 Hubert Kwasigroch 7.45   8.32    Poland 7.88 11.60 8.78 8.29 7.45
21 Maciej Mirowski 4.36   8.40    Poland 10.50 7.66 4.36 8.93 8.60
22 Małgorzata Nowagiel 4.67   8.50    Poland 7.16 13.15 4.67 9.24 9.10
23 Marcin Stachura 7.89   8.63    Poland 9.74 7.89 7.97 9.26 8.66
24 Mikołaj Plich 6.63   8.99    Poland 9.53 6.63 11.28 8.14 9.30
25 Tomasz Stawicki 7.50   10.21    Poland 7.67 13.63 DNF 7.50 9.33
26 Tomas Jankauskas 5.63   12.58    Lithuania 5.63 12.26 DNF 15.52 9.95
27 Sebastian Baltrukas 7.29   14.20    Poland 17.86 7.29 15.70 11.77 15.14
28 Dennis van Enckevort 8.18      Netherlands 12.15 8.18
29 Mateusz Tesarowski 8.19      Poland 14.75 8.19
30 Marek Pepke 8.23      Poland 8.23 14.31
31 Marcin Jakubowski 8.30      Poland 8.30 12.30
32 Mikołaj Miernik 8.37      Poland 8.37 8.58
33 Grzegorz Łuczyna 8.52      Poland 8.52 17.08
34 Karol Zakrzewski 8.90      Poland 8.90 12.18
35 Konrad Kryński 9.00      Poland 9.00 18.54
36 Wiktor Smorąg 9.20      Poland 9.20 11.00
37 Jakub Dutkiewicz 9.25      Poland 9.25 10.75
38 Witali Bułatow 9.58      Poland 9.69 9.58
39 Kacper Kłos 9.65      Poland 9.65 11.95
40 Grzegorz Wrzosek 10.06      Poland 14.74 10.06
41 Patrycja Michalska 10.17      Poland 17.69 10.17
42 Adam Tesarowski 10.23      Poland 10.61 10.23
43 Oskar Iwaszkiewicz 10.42      Poland 10.42 11.66
44 Marek Zgoła 10.97      Poland 13.95 10.97
45 Szymon Plich 11.14      Poland 11.14 17.17
46 Piotr Szulc 11.22      Poland 11.72 11.22
47 Oskar Lewandowski 11.78      Poland 26.27 11.78
48 Marta Żywicka 12.33      Poland 13.17 12.33
49 Filip Tarkowski 12.84      Poland 12.84 16.28
50 Tomasz Żołnowski 15.37      Poland 15.37 28.07
51 Grzegorz Pacewicz 16.80      Poland 16.80 23.12
52 Piotr Kogut 17.99      Poland 17.99 18.00
  Pyraminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Daniel Samoszyn 3.07   3.65    Poland 3.07 3.28 4.79 3.96 3.71
2 Maciej Czapiewski 2.63   3.73    Poland 2.63 4.03 4.87 3.80 3.36
3 Tymon Kolasiński 2.18   4.64    Poland 3.85 2.18 6.72 6.11 3.96
4 Józef Reszka 3.66   4.75    Poland 3.68 3.66 5.97 5.25 5.31
5 Filip Chodziutko 2.86   4.90    Poland 2.86 5.81 5.37 5.24 4.08
6 Owidiusz Pryk 3.77   5.00    Poland 5.54 3.77 4.78 6.12 4.68
7 Michał Wojcieszek 2.95   5.68    Poland 2.95 4.08 7.39 6.98 5.97
8 Piotr Kuchta 4.48   5.83    Poland 5.02 5.87 7.44 4.48 6.61
9 Igor Ośmiałowski 3.39   6.04    Poland 7.25 3.39 7.87 4.93 5.95
10 Przemysław Rogalski 4.93   6.24    Poland 6.45 4.93 8.96 6.93 5.35
11 Michał Rzewuski 4.84   6.74    Poland 6.45 4.84 8.95 7.52 6.24
12 Mikołaj Zubowicz 3.95   7.36    Poland 6.18 6.88 9.02 3.95 10.72
  Skewb   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Maciej Czapiewski 3.34   4.10    Poland 5.33 3.34 3.78 4.90 3.62
2 Michał Rzewuski 2.73   4.25    Poland 5.07 2.73 4.69 9.02 2.98
3 Bartosz Ochał 3.87   5.32    Poland 5.69 4.82 5.46 10.69 3.87
4 Daniel Samoszyn 4.29   5.38    Poland 7.96 4.29 5.68 6.00 4.45
5 Igor Ośmiałowski 4.07   5.63    Poland 7.09 7.07 4.07 5.02 4.79
6 Damian Malinowski 5.63   6.22    Poland 7.71 6.84 5.64 5.63 6.17
7 Karol Zakrzewski 4.90   6.47    Poland 5.86 6.81 9.75 6.75 4.90
8 Marcin Stachura 5.69   6.55    Poland 6.90 5.69 10.09 6.08 6.68
9 Filip Chodziutko 5.60   6.75    Poland 6.88 7.50 6.58 6.80 5.60
10 Przemysław Rogalski 5.01   7.24    Poland 10.51 7.39 8.47 5.85 5.01
11 Michał Wojcieszek 4.31   7.32    Poland 9.56 5.78 11.36 6.63 4.31
12 Tomas Jankauskas 6.16   7.77    Lithuania 7.03 6.32 9.97 10.04 6.16
13 Tymon Kolasiński 7.04   7.87    Poland 7.93 7.58 8.29 8.11 7.04
14 Jakub Pacewicz 7.07   8.54    Poland 7.07 8.75 15.75 8.41 8.45
15 Kacper Kłos 6.20   8.55    Poland 11.58 6.20 8.48 7.92 9.24
16 Maciej Mirowski 6.84   8.62    Poland 11.14 7.65 DNF 6.84 7.08
17 Wiktor Smorąg 7.92   9.19    Poland 7.92 9.63 12.93 8.37 9.58
18 Wojciech Szatanowski 6.36   11.09    Poland 10.69 6.36 8.69 13.89 32.20
19 Cezary Jakubowski 7.19   11.18    Poland 7.77 DNF 7.95 17.83 7.19
20 Marcin Jakubowski 8.44      Poland 9.49 8.44
21 Oskar Iwaszkiewicz 8.80      Poland 9.44 8.80
22 Tomasz Stawicki 8.84      Poland 15.01 8.84
23 Hubert Kwasigroch 10.71      Poland 12.07 10.71
24 Mateusz Tesarowski 11.11      Poland 11.11 DNF
25 Piotr Kuchta 11.25      Poland 11.25 12.14
26 Mikołaj Plich 11.28      Poland 11.28 13.47
27 Grzegorz Pacewicz 11.41      Poland 13.10 11.41
28 Józef Reszka 11.86      Poland 11.86 12.57
29 Grzegorz Wrzosek 12.48      Poland 12.48 13.10
30 Adam Tesarowski 12.70      Poland 16.95 12.70
31 Dennis van Enckevort 17.08      Netherlands 30.21 17.08
32 Jakub Dutkiewicz 19.24      Poland 19.93 19.24
33 Patrycja Michalska 21.26      Poland 34.28 21.26
34 Szymon Plich 23.22      Poland 23.22 30.52
35 Filip Tarkowski 23.94      Poland 23.94 27.70
  Rubik's Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 B2 U2 R2 B2 R D2 L' B D2 R' B' L2 F L2 U' F R B2
A #2 U2 R U2 F2 L' F2 D2 L2 R' U' F D2 U R B' F D L' U
A #3 D' F D' F2 D L' F R L U B' L2 U2 R2 B' U2 B D2 B' D2
A #4 R D2 F2 D2 F' B' D R' D2 R' D2 F B R2 F L2 B L2 U2 B' U2
A #5 F' R2 B U2 L2 R2 F2 U2 L' D' R D2 F R' U2 L2 R' B2 R
A Ex#1 L2 D' R U' B U2 D L B' U R2 U' D F2 L2 F2 D L2 U' L2
A Ex#2 B' U2 F' L2 U2 B U2 B' R2 F' L2 D' B2 D' F' L D' R' B L F
B #1 B D2 F' U B D2 L' D F U2 B2 U2 R' F2 L' F2 D2 R2 B2 R
B #2 D U2 B2 L2 B2 L2 U' R2 F2 R D' B' F U' L' B' U2 R D' F
B #3 D' R2 F2 U' B' R2 B' D L' U D2 F2 B2 L2 D' F2 R2 L2
B #4 U F2 D2 L2 F2 L2 F2 D' F2 U2 B U' R B2 D2 R' B L' B2 R
B #5 F2 R' D2 R' B2 L2 D2 L' B2 U2 B L2 D L2 R' U' L' B L2 B2
B Ex#1 L D2 L U2 B2 F2 U2 F2 R' D' L' B' F' L' B2 D' R2 U2 R
B Ex#2 U2 B2 D L2 R2 D' R2 F2 R2 B2 R F' R2 D' B' L' B' F2 U' L' U
C #1 U' L2 D' F2 D' U2 L B2 U R2 D F' D2 R' D2 B2 D2
C #2 F U2 R2 B F2 U2 B2 L2 U2 R F L' F L D L2 B2 F D
C #3 D' L2 R2 U' R2 U' B2 U' L2 U' R B D2 R' B F L2 R D2 U
C #4 R2 F R L U' D L' D2 L B' R2 F2 L D2 R' L' D2 B2 R F2
C #5 L2 B2 L2 B2 D F2 U' R2 F2 L' F' L2 F2 R D' B F2 L' F U
C Ex#1 D B2 R D2 F' L2 B2 R L U' B L2 B' U2 B D2 F' D2 B
C Ex#2 F2 B2 U' R' B2 U' L F' L' B D2 L2 F2 L2 U' B2 U' R2 B2 D' F2
D #1 D2 U' L2 U' B2 D' U2 L2 R' F2 R' U' R2 U R2 F L' D' B2
D #2 U2 R2 B L2 F' R2 F D2 R2 F U2 L D' U2 B2 U2 F' R B' U'
D #3 F2 L' D2 L2 R' B2 F2 D' F D R D2 U' B' U L2 F L'
D #4 R2 D2 L2 F2 D' U2 F2 U2 R B2 L' U2 B D' F2 L R2 F2 U2
D #5 L2 U' F2 U F2 R2 U' B2 R2 U' R2 B' R F L2 F U' L2 U' R2
D Ex#1 B2 R D2 F' B R D' R' U' B' R' D2 R2 D2 R B2 D2 B2
D Ex#2 L' D2 R2 B2 L R2 F2 U2 F R U B' U L' D U' L F D2
E #1 R2 B2 L2 B2 D2 U B2 D2 L2 D B' R' D U R U F R B' R' B'
E #2 U F2 R' D2 L F' U' F R2 F2 D B2 R2 U L2 D B2 D2
E #3 U2 F2 U F2 U' B2 F2 D' F2 U F D L2 B2 L B2 U' R D F2
E #4 R2 F2 D2 F2 D' B2 U2 R2 U' B F R' B U' L R B' D2 F
E #5 F2 U2 R B U' D F2 R' D B2 D2 R2 F R2 L2 F' D2 B' D2 B'
E Ex#1 R U2 L2 B2 R2 F2 U2 B2 U B2 R B2 D2 U R D' B L R'
E Ex#2 L2 D' B2 D' F2 L2 U L2 U' L' B U' L U B U' F' R2 U2 F2
  Rubik's Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 D' F2 L B U F2 L' B' R U' F2 U' L2 U' B2 U2 L2 F2 L2
A #2 U B2 D' F' U2 F2 R' U D B D' R2 D' F2 L2 U F2
A #3 F2 U F2 D2 B2 D' F2 U2 B' U' B2 D2 U R' B D2 R' D2 B
A #4 U2 B2 R2 U2 L' F2 L2 F' R' U2 R D F D2 R F2 L' B
A #5 R2 L B U' R' L' F U F' U' F2 B2 R2 D2 B2 D2 L B2 L
A Ex#1 D' L2 R2 U' L2 B2 U2 B2 F' U R2 B R' B D2 L' B L' R
A Ex#2 F' D2 U2 B' R2 F' U2 B2 F' R F2 D2 L2 U' R2 D' F' R' U2 L
B #1 R B' R' B2 L2 U F2 L' D' B2 L F2 U2 L2 B2 R2 U2 L D2 L
B #2 R2 D2 L R B2 R' D2 L U2 B2 D2 F R2 F U' R B' U R U
B #3 U2 R U F D L' U L' F L' D2 B R2 U2 F R2 B U2 F B2 D2
B #4 L' R2 F2 U2 B2 F2 L' U2 R' D2 L2 U' L F' D2 B R D' L' U' R'
B #5 L2 R2 U' L2 D2 B2 U' F2 U2 L2 B2 L D' U' F' R' D' L' D L' F'
B Ex#1 B2 R2 F' U2 B D2 B2 U2 L2 R2 U' B2 L D L B U' L2 U2 R' U2
B Ex#2 F' U2 B2 F' R2 B' U2 B U L D2 B' F2 L' B D' R B2 D2
C #1 F2 R D2 R2 F2 L B2 L U2 R2 F2 D' U2 F2 U' F2 L B' L2 B2
C #2 D L' B' D R' U B R' U2 L D2 F2 B' L2 F' B2 U2 L2 F
C #3 R D L' F' R2 U' F L2 U B L F2 U2 D R2 U2 L2 F2 U2 B2
C #4 U2 R B2 D2 L2 U2 R U2 R2 D R F D' B2 L' D2 L B U L
C #5 R2 B2 L2 F2 D2 R2 U2 F2 U2 R' F D' R' D L' B D' U B' U
C Ex#1 F D2 R2 B' R2 B U2 F R' D' U' R' B' L' B2 L' F2 R D
C Ex#2 U' R2 D2 F2 U B2 U F2 D2 L F2 L' R' U R2 B' U' F' U2 L
  Rubik's Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U L' U D R F2 U' B2 R2 F D' B2 D L2 U R2 B2 U2
A #2 U' R2 B2 L2 U' F2 R2 D' F2 U L B D2 L F2 D B' U L2 R
A #3 R2 B R2 L D' F2 D' R2 U L' B R' L' U2 R F2 U2 B2 R F2
A #4 D L2 U B2 U' D2 F D' R U2 B' U2 D' L2 F2 D' B2 D2 B2
A #5 B2 U L U2 B D R U R2 U B' L2 U D2 R2 L2 F2 U' D
A Ex#1 D2 U' B2 D2 U' L2 D R2 B2 F' D2 U' L' D' U L R B' F R'
A Ex#2 R F2 R F' R' F' D' L' F' L F2 D2 F' B U2 F D2 R2
  2x2x2 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 R U' R' U2 R U2 R U2 F' R2
A #2 R F U' F U' F R U' F' R2 F
A #3 U R F' U' R' U R' U2 R2 F' R'
A #4 R' U R F' R2 U2 F R U R' U'
A #5 R2 U2 R' U' R' F' U2 F R2 U' R2
A Ex#1 U2 R U2 R' U2 R U' R' U R' U
A Ex#2 R U' R' U2 R' U2 F' U' F U2 F
B #1 U R' U2 F' U' F2 U2 R2 F' U' R'
B #2 U R U2 R2 F2 U' F U2 R F U'
B #3 R' U2 R U R' F U' R' F R2 U
B #4 U' R' F R' F U R2 U' R' U R'
B #5 U' R' U R' F2 U2 R U' R U' R'
B Ex#1 R' F R U' R2 F R2 U2 F' U2 R'
B Ex#2 R F U' R U R F R U R' F
C #1 F U R U' R2 F U' F U' R U
C #2 U' R' U2 F2 R' U' F' U' F U' R
C #3 U' R2 F U' R U' R U' R2 F2 U2
C #4 R F' R2 U' R U F' R U R' F
C #5 U R' U' F' R U2 R' F' U2 R2 U2
C Ex#1 R' U' F R2 U2 R2 U2 F R U' R'
C Ex#2 R' F' U' F U' R U R' U F2 U'
D #1 R' U2 R U' R' F' R' F U2 R U2
D #2 U' R F U' F U2 R' F' R U R'
D #3 R2 U2 R U2 R' U2 F U' R' F R
D #4 R' U' F' U2 R F R' U2 F U' F
D #5 U' F U' R2 U' R' U R' U' F' U'
D Ex#1 U' R' F' U2 F2 U' F U R U' R'
D Ex#2 R F' R2 F' R U R' F U' R U2
  2x2x2 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' U' R2 U' R U2 R2 U' F' U2 R2
A #2 R' F R2 F U2 R U R' U2 R2 U'
A #3 U' R F' R2 F R' U' F U2 R U'
A #4 F U' F U F R U' R U2 F U'
A #5 R' U' R2 U' R2 F' U F U' F' U2
A Ex#1 R' F U' R U2 R U' F' U' R' U'
A Ex#2 R U' R2 U' R2 F' U2 R' U2 R' U2
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 F2 R2 D2 F2 R2 D' R2 D' R' D2 F2 R' F' U2 L B F' R2 D' Fw' Uw
A #2 F2 L U2 L' D2 F2 L' B2 L U L R' B L2 D' F2 L F' R2 U' Rw Uw2
A #3 D2 B2 U' R2 D U2 R2 F2 L2 F2 R D B U2 R' F' R2 F L R D' Fw'
A Ex#1 F2 D2 B R2 F' R2 B U2 B R F R2 B2 L' U' B2 L B2 R' D2 Rw
A Ex#2 L2 U' R2 B2 R2 D R2 B2 U' R' B' D L' F' R2 D R F' U F2 Rw Uw
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 F2 R2 B2 F2 D2 F2 U' F2 D L R U L B' D' U' L2 B L
A #2 B2 D U' R2 D U B2 D B R' F2 L' R2 D2 B L D2 U B2
A #3 B U2 B' D2 B R2 B' F2 L2 F' L2 R D' R' D' U' F' D2 R2
A #4 D' U' F2 R2 D L2 U' L2 U2 B R U' F L B' U' L' D' B'
A #5 B2 R2 B' L2 U2 B' D2 F' U2 B2 R F' L U' F R2 U' F D U'
A Ex#1 U2 R D2 U2 L' D2 B2 F2 L2 R' F' U2 L' D' F' D' F R' F2 L'
A Ex#2 B2 U2 R2 D' R2 U' F2 U2 B' U2 B' R B2 U' L2 U' R' B L2
B #1 B2 U' F2 L2 D2 L2 D2 L B' F2 D' U' L B' R' B D R2
B #2 L2 U2 L2 D F2 U2 B2 L2 B2 R B2 L B' D L' F' R' U R2 U2
B #3 L2 D2 B2 D R2 D F2 D' R' U' F' R' U' B2 R' B' L' R' U'
B #4 U2 B R2 D2 F L2 B2 L2 D2 U2 F2 U' L' F U' L R' U2 R2 F
B #5 R B2 L U2 B2 L' B2 D2 L' B U' B2 R' F U2 B R' D2 U' R
B Ex#1 R2 D R' U' F' R' L B' U L B2 D2 F2 U F2 U' L2 D' R2
B Ex#2 L2 F2 U' F2 D' L2 R2 D2 L2 B L' B2 R' D B U F' U B2 U
C #1 B R2 U2 L2 D2 R2 U2 F2 R2 U' R' D2 F2 R B D' L' F2 U F'
C #2 B' U2 B2 L2 F U2 F' R2 D2 R2 D2 R' B R F2 U' R2 F L' U' F'
C #3 U2 B2 L' D2 L R' D2 R' D R' B' L R2 D2 B U F2 D2 U2
C #4 F U2 B2 D2 R2 U2 B L2 R' D2 F2 U2 R' D' F' L' F2 R' F
C #5 F' L B U2 F' U2 R2 D F' U2 L F R2 L2 F L2 D2 F' R2
C Ex#1 L2 R2 D2 R2 D' F2 D' B2 U2 B D' R B' U' B D L2 R' B' U
C Ex#2 F' R2 L F' R2 B2 L' U R D L D2 R' U2 R F2 L' U2 R'
  Pyraminx   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' U L U L R L R' U B' R u l' b'
A #2 R B' L' R L' B U' L U B' R l'
A #3 U' L U L' B U L R' U' B U u l b
A #4 U' R' U R' L' U R' U' L' B' R l'
A #5 R' B R L' U L U' L R' L B' u r' b
A Ex#1 U L' R L' U R' B' U' R L' U u b
A Ex#2 U B R L R L' B' R B R' B l' r
B #1 U' B U R' B' U L R U B' U u' l b
B #2 R L' U' R B U' L' R L U' B u l r' b
B #3 L R' U L' U' B' U B' R U' B' l' r' b'
B #4 R' U L B' L B' U B' U' L' U' u' l r
B #5 U B' L' U L' R L' U B R B' r b'
B Ex#1 U' R B' R' L' U R' L U' B R r' b'
B Ex#2 B' L U' R' U B R U' L B' R l r b'
C #1 U' L' B' U L R' B R' L U' B u' r' b
C #2 U B' R L R B' R U L' U L' u l r'
C #3 B' U B' U R' B' L U R' U' L' b
C #4 B R' L' B' U' R' L R' B R B' l' r b
C #5 L' B L' R B' R U' B' U L' R' u l r' b'
C Ex#1 U B' R' U' B' U' R U B R' L r
C Ex#2 L' R B' R' L' R' L B' L R' L r'
D #1 U B' R U R L B R L U B u l' r' b
D #2 R L' U' B U B R' L B' R L u' l' r b
D #3 B U' L' R U' L U' L' B R' L u' l r' b
D #4 B R' L R' U' R' U' R' L' U' B' u l' b'
D #5 R' L' U R' B L' B L' B' R' L u r
D Ex#1 B' R B U' B' R L' U B L' B u l r'
D Ex#2 U R' B' L' U' B U' L R B' U' l' b
  Pyraminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B' L' U' R' U B' L' R U R' B' u l' r' b'
A #2 L U' L' U' R' B U R L U L u' l' b'
A #3 B U' R B' R U' B' U R' L' U u l r' b'
A #4 B L' R U B R' U B R' L' U' u b
A #5 U L' B' U B' L' U' B' L U' B l' r' b
A Ex#1 L U B R' U L U' B' L R' L' l' b
A Ex#2 B' L' U L' R' L' B U L' R' L' u l r' b'
  Skewb   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U L R' U' L R L' R' B L' U
A #2 R B R B U R' U' B' L' U L
A #3 L B L U' L U' L' R B' R' L'
A #4 L R U B' L' B' U B' R' U R
A #5 U B L R' L R' U' B' L' B' L'
A Ex#1 U L B U B U' B' R B U R
A Ex#2 U L B R' U B' U B L' B' R
B #1 B L R' B U' R U R' L U' L
B #2 B U L U' L' R B' R U R B'
B #3 B U R' B' U' L' U' L' U' R B'
B #4 L U L R' B R U B' R' U R
B #5 R L B U' B' R' L U R U' R'
B Ex#1 R L R U' B' R' U L R' U' B'
B Ex#2 U L R B' U' L B' U' B' R' B
C #1 U B L R B L' B R' U' R' B
C #2 L B L' R' U R U' B' U R U'
C #3 U L B' U L' U' L' U L' U' R'
C #4 B L B U B' U L R' L U B
C #5 U L R' U' R' B' L' B L B' R
C Ex#1 L U' L U R' L B' U R' L' B
C Ex#2 B L B' R' U B' R' L' B' R B
Adam Polkowski    Poland
Adam Polkowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 9 9.92   11.84   12.94 11.11 11.47 9.92 13.44
Second round 11 10.12   11.91   13.22 12.49 12.82 10.12 10.41
First round 9 9.73   10.81   10.29 10.99 9.73 11.15 12.55
Adam Tesarowski    Poland
Adam Tesarowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 69 32.62   DNF   DNF 34.87 DNF 32.62 DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 42 10.23     10.61 10.23
Skewb Combined Final 30 12.70     16.95 12.70
Bartosz Ochał    Poland
Bartosz Ochał
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 16 10.36   13.31   15.40 13.34 14.68 10.36 11.91
First round 15 11.02   12.50   13.04 12.32 11.02 12.72 12.46
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 14 3.32   4.68   10.63 3.32 6.20 3.65 4.19
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 30 40.88     41.21 40.88
Pyraminx Combined First round 19 6.71   8.29   DNF 7.90 6.95 10.01 6.71
Skewb Combined Final 3 3.87   5.32   5.69 4.82 5.46 10.69 3.87
Cezary Jakubowski    Poland
Cezary Jakubowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 60 28.01   30.77   28.99 33.13 30.20 28.01 35.07
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 38 7.08     7.08 14.25
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 37 1:37.89     1:37.89 2:04.63
Skewb Combined Final 19 7.19   11.18   7.77 DNF 7.95 17.83 7.19
Damian Malinowski    Poland
Damian Malinowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 44 18.19   21.09   21.42 25.44 18.19 21.28 20.57
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 21 4.69   5.54   4.69 6.02 5.69 5.19 5.75
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 20 31.60     32.94 31.60
Pyraminx Combined First round 14 6.32   7.46   6.37 7.55 8.45 11.51 6.32
Skewb Combined Final 6 5.63   6.22   7.71 6.84 5.64 5.63 6.17
Damian Zaręba    Poland
Damian Zaręba
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 66 42.43   50.37   58.72 45.24 1:00.66 42.43 47.15
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 51 10.32     12.64 10.32
Daniel Samoszyn    Poland
Daniel Samoszyn
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 21 10.41   14.94   10.41 17.61 16.35 12.88 15.60
First round 24 12.76   14.94   12.76 15.29 14.73 14.81 DNF
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 3.32   3.97   4.58 3.40 3.32 3.94 5.63
Combined First round 11 3.23   4.31   3.23 5.34 5.82 4.27 3.33
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 15 28.17   29.22   29.87 28.31 35.93 28.17 29.49
Pyraminx Final 1 3.07   3.65   3.07 3.28 4.79 3.96 3.71
Combined First round 2 2.77   4.01   4.37 9.38 3.80 2.77 3.87
Skewb Combined Final 4 4.29   5.38   7.96 4.29 5.68 6.00 4.45
Dennis van Enckevort    Netherlands
Dennis van Enckevort
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 59 22.58   27.35   24.96 22.58 27.49 34.31 29.60
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 36 1:01.85     1:01.85 1:11.12
Pyraminx Combined First round 28 8.18     12.15 8.18
Skewb Combined Final 31 17.08     30.21 17.08
Dominik Kasprzak    Poland
Dominik Kasprzak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 56 23.37   26.22   26.64 27.71 28.58 24.31 23.37
Filip Chodziutko    Poland
Filip Chodziutko
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 13 11.34   12.56   16.04 11.34 13.22 12.34 12.11
First round 16 11.89   13.28   14.19 15.63 13.21 12.43 11.89
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 26 3.54   6.39   5.50 3.54 5.52 18.88 8.14
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 10 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 21 32.33     32.33 33.03
Pyraminx Final 5 2.86   4.90   2.86 5.81 5.37 5.24 4.08
Combined First round 1 2.48   3.78   3.90 4.37 3.07 5.05 2.48
Skewb Combined Final 9 5.60   6.75   6.88 7.50 6.58 6.80 5.60
Filip Tarkowski    Poland
Filip Tarkowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 65 40.14   50.30   40.14 53.28 56.60 52.07 45.54
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 54 27.34     41.44 27.34
Pyraminx Combined First round 49 12.84     12.84 16.28
Skewb Combined Final 35 23.94     23.94 27.70
Grzegorz Łuczyna    Poland
Grzegorz Łuczyna
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 30 14.64   16.83   14.74 19.86 16.51 19.23 14.64
First round 28 13.69   15.75   15.67 13.69 15.47 16.79 16.10
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 42 7.69     7.69 25.66
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 2:44.85   DNF   3:07.60 2:44.85 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 28 39.98     39.98 1:00.09
Pyraminx Combined First round 33 8.52     8.52 17.08
Grzegorz Pacewicz    Poland
Grzegorz Pacewicz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 40 19.84   21.52   21.64 20.31 22.60 22.86 19.84
First round 38 16.87   19.21   20.57 36.65 16.87 18.21 18.86
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 50 10.17     10.17 11.73
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 1:50.27   DNF   DNF DNF 1:50.27
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 32 48.59     48.59 58.56
Pyraminx Combined First round 51 16.80     16.80 23.12
Skewb Combined Final 27 11.41     13.10 11.41
Grzegorz Wrzosek    Poland
Grzegorz Wrzosek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 61 32.57   36.44   40.75 43.72 32.57 34.67 33.89
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 32 5.30   7.72   7.31 5.30 7.46 8.39 DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 40 10.06     14.74 10.06
Skewb Combined Final 29 12.48     12.48 13.10
Hubert Kwasigroch    Poland
Hubert Kwasigroch
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 12 11.26   13.08   14.24 12.35 12.67 11.26 14.22
Second round 6 9.28   10.77   11.28 11.22 9.28 9.80 11.99
First round 12 9.91   11.18   11.82 10.24 11.47 9.91 16.45
2x2x2 Cube Final 11 3.28   4.99   4.49 DNF 3.28 6.26 4.23
Combined First round 10 3.25   4.30   3.25 4.28 5.29 4.04 4.58
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 8 15.49   22.71   15.49 24.99 26.10 17.03 34.93
Pyraminx Combined First round 20 7.45   8.32   7.88 11.60 8.78 8.29 7.45
Skewb Combined Final 23 10.71     12.07 10.71
Igor Ośmiałowski    Poland
Igor Ośmiałowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 4 8.07   10.36   12.38 8.63 11.30 11.14 8.07
Second round 3 8.98   10.06   9.63 9.68 11.76 10.88 8.98
First round 1 8.93   9.05   9.01 8.93 9.19 8.94 9.27
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 2.41   3.76   4.91 2.64 5.34 2.41 3.73
Combined First round 3 2.72   3.53   2.72 3.54 3.53 5.99 3.53
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 10 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 2 11.27   16.31   14.71 11.27 17.09 17.12 DNF
Pyraminx Final 9 3.39   6.04   7.25 3.39 7.87 4.93 5.95
Combined First round 8 3.80   5.15   5.60 9.08 4.75 5.11 3.80
Skewb Combined Final 5 4.07   5.63   7.09 7.07 4.07 5.02 4.79
Jakub Dutkiewicz    Poland
Jakub Dutkiewicz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 55 19.09   25.61   27.69 27.13 19.09 DNF 22.00
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 27 5.41   6.59   8.03 5.41 7.81 5.61 6.35
Pyraminx Combined First round 37 9.25     9.25 10.75
Skewb Combined Final 32 19.24     19.93 19.24
Jakub Kiliańczyk    Poland
Jakub Kiliańczyk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 42 19.66   20.36   21.76 20.32 19.66 20.76 20.01
Jakub Pacewicz    Poland
Jakub Pacewicz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 34 12.92   17.70   17.86 12.92 17.68 17.66 17.77
First round 37 16.29   18.99   21.72 17.34 16.29 21.82 17.92
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 23 4.34   5.78   5.95 4.63 4.34 6.76 7.96
Pyraminx Combined First round 17 6.77   7.94   9.57 6.77 7.34 7.52 8.97
Skewb Combined Final 14 7.07   8.54   7.07 8.75 15.75 8.41 8.45
Józef Reszka    Poland
Józef Reszka
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 37 16.72   19.21   17.43 22.74 20.50 19.70 16.72
First round 40 17.86   19.83   20.77 20.36 18.36 17.86 21.25
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 19 3.97   5.47   5.49 7.68 5.74 3.97 5.18
Pyraminx Final 4 3.66   4.75   3.68 3.66 5.97 5.25 5.31
Combined First round 12 4.17   6.44   DNF 6.30 6.70 6.31 4.17
Skewb Combined Final 28 11.86     11.86 12.57
Juliusz Adamowicz    Poland
Juliusz Adamowicz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 46 18.12   21.54   21.22 21.52 21.88 18.12 24.36
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 39 7.19     7.87 7.19
Pyraminx Combined First round 18 5.24   8.01   6.50 9.48 5.24 9.10 8.42
Kacper Kłos    Poland
Kacper Kłos
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 43 17.06   20.47   24.03 19.30 18.61 23.51 17.06
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 33 3.28   DNF   5.07 DNF 3.28 4.38 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 34 57.43     57.43 1:25.73
Pyraminx Combined First round 39 9.65     9.65 11.95
Skewb Combined Final 15 6.20   8.55   11.58 6.20 8.48 7.92 9.24
Kalina Jakubowska    Poland
Kalina Jakubowska
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 5 9.44   10.54   9.44 10.59 11.25 9.77 12.12
Second round 4 8.56   10.55   11.87 9.80 12.15 8.56 9.97
First round 8 9.81   10.54   9.81 10.23 9.96 11.43 11.52
Kamil Pawlak    Poland
Kamil Pawlak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 24 13.60   15.48   14.77 13.60 15.52 16.15 20.28
First round 22 12.57   14.42   14.04 14.54 12.57 16.46 14.67
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 26 38.22     43.06 38.22
Karol Zakrzewski    Poland
Karol Zakrzewski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 10 9.33   11.88   9.33 11.90 12.64 11.53 12.20
Second round 12 9.10   12.09   9.10 11.64 16.01 12.54 12.08
First round 7 8.36   10.38   8.98 9.75 12.40 8.36 DNF
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 2.24   4.68   3.70 DNF 2.24 3.70 6.65
Combined First round 5 3.13   3.79   3.13 4.32 3.41 4.63 3.64
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 1 13.07   14.16   13.07 13.77 13.48 15.23 16.91
Pyraminx Combined First round 34 8.90     8.90 12.18
Skewb Combined Final 7 4.90   6.47   5.86 6.81 9.75 6.75 4.90
Karolina Wiącek    Poland
Karolina Wiącek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 38 17.77   19.77   20.92 24.63 17.77 17.91 20.47
First round 39 15.98   19.66   15.98 20.91 16.65 21.42 51.95
Konrad Kryński    Poland
Konrad Kryński
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 68 41.68   54.95   1:04.41 41.68 52.67 47.77 1:19.57
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 37 6.88     11.79 6.88
Pyraminx Combined First round 35 9.00     9.00 18.54
Maciej Czapiewski    Poland
Maciej Czapiewski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 1 8.60   9.11   9.42 8.93 10.24 8.60 8.99
Second round 10 9.43   11.45   19.62 11.54 10.25 9.43 12.56
First round 3 8.37   10.20   8.37 12.24 9.95 10.00 10.65
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 1.95   2.43   1.95 2.74 2.32 DNF 2.23
Combined First round 1 1.39   2.12   1.78 2.35 2.22 4.55 1.39
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 5 17.02   19.83   22.00 18.72 17.02 19.42 21.36
Pyraminx Final 2 2.63   3.73   2.63 4.03 4.87 3.80 3.36
Combined First round 10 2.13   5.26   4.98 7.60 8.51 2.13 3.21
Skewb Combined Final 1 3.34   4.10   5.33 3.34 3.78 4.90 3.62
Maciej Gajewski    Poland
Maciej Gajewski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 63 43.18   48.64   43.18 48.17 55.49 44.61 53.13
Maciej Mirowski    Poland
Maciej Mirowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 22 14.00   15.08   14.00 19.82 15.49 15.48 14.28
First round 20 13.01   13.96   13.35 16.28 14.44 13.01 14.09
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 36 6.36     6.45 6.36
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 17 25.61   31.63   32.86 25.61 30.24 31.79 36.08
Pyraminx Combined First round 21 4.36   8.40   10.50 7.66 4.36 8.93 8.60
Skewb Combined Final 16 6.84   8.62   11.14 7.65 DNF 6.84 7.08
Małgorzata Nowagiel    Poland
Małgorzata Nowagiel
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 17 10.83   13.40   15.94 13.23 10.83 12.18 14.80
First round 21 12.47   14.23   12.47 14.52 13.92 15.04 14.24
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 34 6.13     6.13 6.39
Pyraminx Combined First round 22 4.67   8.50   7.16 13.15 4.67 9.24 9.10
Marcin Gzik    Poland
Marcin Gzik
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 32 13.79   17.02   13.79 15.82 17.60 17.63 19.57
First round 27 14.53   15.67   14.53 16.08 17.92 15.40 15.54
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 28 4.80   6.67   6.89 4.80 7.89 5.24 8.13
Marcin Jakubowski    Poland
Marcin Jakubowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 14 11.39   12.67   12.84 11.39 12.10 13.55 13.08
First round 18 12.49   13.64   13.94 13.06 17.42 12.49 13.93
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 2.82   3.82   3.91 2.82 4.23 3.33 DNF
Combined First round 6 3.37   3.88   3.37 4.07 5.40 3.98 3.58
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 9 4:50.24   DNF   4:50.24 DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 12 20.84   23.86   24.33 27.21 25.10 22.16 20.84
Pyraminx Combined First round 31 8.30     8.30 12.30
Skewb Combined Final 20 8.44     9.49 8.44
Marcin Stachura    Poland
Marcin Stachura
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 6 9.10   10.74   11.78 10.83 9.10 14.01 9.61
Second round 7 10.05   10.78   10.23 10.87 11.23 10.05 11.49
First round 5 9.02   10.31   9.02 10.25 10.09 17.09 10.59
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 17 2.58   5.07   DNF 2.58 5.00 4.82 5.39
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 13 22.34   24.92   22.34 26.05 25.81 26.69 22.90
Pyraminx Combined First round 23 7.89   8.63   9.74 7.89 7.97 9.26 8.66
Skewb Combined Final 8 5.69   6.55   6.90 5.69 10.09 6.08 6.68
Marek Pepke    Poland
Marek Pepke
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 39 18.86   19.81   18.86 20.42 19.54 19.48 21.60
First round 31 14.26   16.63   16.21 19.08 14.26 14.59 21.71
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 30 5.85   7.22   5.85 8.96 8.58 6.60 6.48
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 16 29.21   31.24   29.21 33.69 31.35 30.02 32.35
Pyraminx Combined First round 30 8.23     8.23 14.31
Marek Zgoła    Poland
Marek Zgoła
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 54 18.95   24.80   25.52 25.10 23.78 18.95 33.38
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 41 7.62     7.62 7.69
Pyraminx Combined First round 44 10.97     13.95 10.97
Marta Żywicka    Poland
Marta Żywicka
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 47 18.33   21.61   24.02 20.24 18.33 21.15 23.43
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 47 9.52     11.50 9.52
Pyraminx Combined First round 48 12.33     13.17 12.33
Mateusz Krzemień    Poland
Mateusz Krzemień
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 58 23.61   27.26   26.70 23.61 30.16 24.91 DNF
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 48 9.63     9.63 DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 15 5.13   7.51   5.13 5.65 8.38 9.18 8.49
Mateusz Krzemiński    Poland
Mateusz Krzemiński
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 57 23.15   26.98   26.83 26.80 27.31 28.33 23.15
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 49 10.10     10.10 12.75
Mateusz Tesarowski    Poland
Mateusz Tesarowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 51 20.64   23.35   28.76 22.29 23.94 23.82 20.64
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 31 47.86     47.86 1:08.90
Pyraminx Combined First round 29 8.19     14.75 8.19
Skewb Combined Final 24 11.11     11.11 DNF
Michał Bogdan    Poland
Michał Bogdan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 19 11.70   14.14   14.19 12.69 11.70 15.53 16.12
First round 19 13.00   13.71   13.00 14.34 13.51 13.28 15.29
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 1:29.56   DNF   DNF 1:43.69 1:29.56
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 7 15.40   22.01   24.14 21.59 22.87 21.57 15.40
Michał Rzewuski    Poland
Michał Rzewuski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 2 7.43   10.00   10.66 12.56 9.96 9.37 7.43
Second round 1 8.15   8.44   8.75 8.34 8.15 8.24 9.08
First round 2 7.63   9.86   10.11 7.63 11.53 9.51 9.95
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 1.63   2.44   3.75 1.99 1.63 2.43 2.91
Combined First round 7 2.84   3.90   4.09 2.84 3.90 3.72 5.38
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 10 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 3 11.40   16.60   14.76 24.08 11.40 17.34 17.69
Pyraminx Final 11 4.84   6.74   6.45 4.84 8.95 7.52 6.24
Combined First round 9 3.43   5.25   6.25 5.64 3.43 5.36 4.75
Skewb Combined Final 2 2.73   4.25   5.07 2.73 4.69 9.02 2.98
Michał Wojcieszek    Poland
Michał Wojcieszek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 15 10.45   12.88   10.45 11.40 13.63 13.61 14.33
First round 10 10.78   10.94   11.08 13.43 10.78 10.93 10.81
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 2.40   3.65   4.41 2.77 4.30 3.89 2.40
Combined First round 9 3.06   4.26   4.06 4.96 4.69 3.06 4.04
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 10 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 9 21.06   22.73   23.44 25.37 21.08 23.68 21.06
Pyraminx Final 7 2.95   5.68   2.95 4.08 7.39 6.98 5.97
Combined First round 7 3.90   5.06   5.63 5.08 4.48 6.25 3.90
Skewb Combined Final 11 4.31   7.32   9.56 5.78 11.36 6.63 4.31
Mikołaj Gliniecki    Poland
Mikołaj Gliniecki
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 31 14.49   16.88   17.13 14.49 16.36 19.12 17.14
First round 35 14.35   18.59   18.16 19.92 18.43 14.35 19.17
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 35 6.22     19.13 6.22
Mikołaj Kamiński    Poland
Mikołaj Kamiński
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 23 12.89   15.47   15.51 17.26 12.89 20.66 13.63
First round 17 12.00   13.58   16.06 12.82 13.55 12.00 14.38
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 22 5.44   5.77   6.62 5.44 5.58 5.68 6.06
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 18 25.64   33.49   28.42 48.68 25.64 26.01 46.03
Mikołaj Miernik    Poland
Mikołaj Miernik
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 41 18.10   19.93   20.72 20.34 20.69 18.77 18.10
Pyraminx Combined First round 32 8.37     8.37 8.58
Mikołaj Plich    Poland
Mikołaj Plich
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 53 15.18   23.57   26.38 15.18 23.59 22.38 24.75
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 24 4.63   5.81   5.06 6.49 7.82 4.63 5.88
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 33 53.49     1:14.63 53.49
Pyraminx Combined First round 24 6.63   8.99   9.53 6.63 11.28 8.14 9.30
Skewb Combined Final 26 11.28     11.28 13.47
Mikołaj Wojciechowski    Poland
Mikołaj Wojciechowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 49 16.97   21.80   19.94 16.97 22.40 23.07 42.45
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 45 9.22     9.22 11.90
Mikołaj Zubowicz    Poland
Mikołaj Zubowicz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 11 10.37   12.72   14.76 14.67 11.58 10.37 11.92
Second round 5 10.34   10.62   10.38 10.97 13.70 10.34 10.50
First round 11 9.44   11.11   10.92 11.14 11.86 9.44 11.27
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 2.31   2.89   3.27 2.31 3.05 2.83 2.78
Combined First round 2 1.76   2.92   2.73 1.76 3.87 2.55 3.47
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 11 18.09   23.83   27.81 21.32 18.09 26.34 23.83
Pyraminx Final 12 3.95   7.36   6.18 6.88 9.02 3.95 10.72
Combined First round 6 2.90   5.02   5.71 5.68 5.08 4.30 2.90
Oskar Iwaszkiewicz    Poland
Oskar Iwaszkiewicz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 26 14.08   16.09   14.08 16.45 15.02 18.52 16.79
First round 33 15.57   17.38   16.87 17.73 15.57 17.53 25.03
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 29 4.74   6.69   5.57 4.74 8.95 5.65 8.85
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 26 38.22     38.22 42.65
Pyraminx Combined First round 43 10.42     10.42 11.66
Skewb Combined Final 21 8.80     9.44 8.80
Oskar Lewandowski    Poland
Oskar Lewandowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 48 18.61   21.79   21.52 22.49 18.61 23.41 21.36
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 44 8.38     9.88 8.38
Pyraminx Combined First round 47 11.78     26.27 11.78
Owidiusz Pryk    Poland
Owidiusz Pryk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 45 18.95   21.25   19.59 18.95 24.74 23.33 20.83
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 43 7.86     8.45 7.86
Pyraminx Final 6 3.77   5.00   5.54 3.77 4.78 6.12 4.68
Combined First round 4 3.04   4.24   3.59 4.90 5.06 4.24 3.04
Patrycja Michalska    Poland
Patrycja Michalska
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 25 13.43   15.65   17.70 17.57 13.43 14.73 14.64
First round 26 13.47   15.67   15.36 17.89 14.89 16.76 13.47
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 40 7.24     7.24 8.41
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 29 40.09     44.52 40.09
Pyraminx Combined First round 41 10.17     17.69 10.17
Skewb Combined Final 33 21.26     34.28 21.26
Patryk Milewczyk    Poland
Patryk Milewczyk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 52 20.12   23.36   23.31 23.66 23.22 23.55 20.12
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 2:18.70   DNF   2:18.70 DNF DNF
Piotr Kogut    Poland
Piotr Kogut
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 67 49.38   52.83   50.10 55.75 54.69 49.38 53.71
Pyraminx Combined First round 52 17.99     17.99 18.00
Piotr Kuchta    Poland
Piotr Kuchta
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 18 11.93   13.58   13.84 13.71 13.63 11.93 13.41
First round 14 11.47   12.18   11.52 11.47 13.24 11.78 14.55
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 15 2.94   4.86   5.10 2.94 4.60 8.26 4.88
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 8 4:46.95   DNF   DNF 4:46.95 DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 19 22.10   34.56   22.10 36.59 39.04 36.44 30.66
Pyraminx Final 8 4.48   5.83   5.02 5.87 7.44 4.48 6.61
Combined First round 11 3.94   5.79   5.44 5.16 6.78 10.98 3.94
Skewb Combined Final 25 11.25     11.25 12.14
Piotr Szulc    Poland
Piotr Szulc
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 62 32.23   42.01   46.26 42.77 43.76 32.23 39.50
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 53 12.75     16.36 12.75
Pyraminx Combined First round 46 11.22     11.72 11.22
Przemysław Rogalski    Poland
Przemysław Rogalski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 20 11.79   14.50   11.79 15.15 15.03 15.25 13.33
First round 23 13.31   14.84   14.89 15.04 13.31 17.10 14.59
2x2x2 Cube Final 12 4.02   5.81   6.72 6.20 6.37 4.02 4.87
Combined First round 8 3.34   4.19   3.91 4.81 4.92 3.34 3.85
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 10 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 10 21.30   23.08   25.13 21.30 21.34 22.77 35.66
Pyraminx Final 10 4.93   6.24   6.45 4.93 8.96 6.93 5.35
Combined First round 5 3.29   4.59   5.65 5.28 4.78 3.72 3.29
Skewb Combined Final 10 5.01   7.24   10.51 7.39 8.47 5.85 5.01
Sebastian Baltrukas    Poland
Sebastian Baltrukas
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 35 15.38   17.82   17.03 17.86 15.38 18.70 18.58
First round 34 16.52   17.48   17.39 16.52 17.69 22.42 17.37
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 31 5.35   7.23   5.35 7.35 8.56 7.09 7.24
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 23 33.54     33.54 42.01
Pyraminx Combined First round 27 7.29   14.20   17.86 7.29 15.70 11.77 15.14
Stanisław Szyszka    Poland
Stanisław Szyszka
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 33 13.20   17.12   18.19 13.20 19.36 15.61 17.57
First round 32 14.89   16.88   14.89 18.80 15.96 16.56 18.11
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 18 3.05   5.10   5.27 4.17 3.05 6.32 5.87
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 25 36.04     36.04 50.44
Pyraminx Combined First round 16 5.63   7.70   6.86 9.59 6.66 5.63 DNF
Szymon Demko    Poland
Szymon Demko
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 50 20.54   22.93   24.78 22.74 21.85 24.19 20.54
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 46 9.47     16.05 9.47
Szymon Plich    Poland
Szymon Plich
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 64 40.82   50.04   44.70 55.15 50.28 40.82 1:00.35
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 52 11.60     12.19 11.60
Pyraminx Combined First round 45 11.14     11.14 17.17
Skewb Combined Final 34 23.22     23.22 30.52
Tomas Jankauskas    Lithuania
Tomas Jankauskas
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 3 9.50   10.04   9.92 10.19 9.50 10.02 15.19
Second round 2 8.93   10.03   9.16 8.93 10.39 10.53 13.16
First round 6 9.32   10.37   11.17 9.32 10.32 14.33 9.63
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 2.64   4.13   4.67 2.64 8.01 3.98 3.74
Combined First round 12 2.91   4.50   2.91 3.26 6.16 4.08 8.24
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 4 18.19   19.54   18.19 18.81 19.43 20.39 21.12
Pyraminx Combined First round 26 5.63   12.58   5.63 12.26 DNF 15.52 9.95
Skewb Combined Final 12 6.16   7.77   7.03 6.32 9.97 10.04 6.16
Tomasz Stawicki    Poland
Tomasz Stawicki
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 36 16.39   18.08   17.08 16.39 19.32 17.84 19.67
First round 36 12.31   18.78   16.83 21.30 21.57 12.31 18.21
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 25 3.86   5.93   5.24 6.20 3.86 6.55 6.36
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 24 35.15     41.14 35.15
Pyraminx Combined First round 25 7.50   10.21   7.67 13.63 DNF 7.50 9.33
Skewb Combined Final 22 8.84     15.01 8.84
Tomasz Żołnowski    Poland
Tomasz Żołnowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 7 9.69   10.78   10.81 11.60 10.85 10.68 9.69
Second round 8 9.21   10.88   12.78 9.21 11.64 9.91 11.10
First round 4 10.00   10.20   12.00 10.16 10.41 10.00 10.04
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 7 4:43.90   DNF   5:34.63 4:43.90 DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 14 20.31   29.10   25.31 20.31 31.63 30.36 32.66
Pyraminx Combined First round 50 15.37     15.37 28.07
Tymon Kolasiński    Poland
Tymon Kolasiński
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 28 13.70   16.32   15.92 16.55 20.01 16.50 13.70
First round 30 12.70   16.27   18.77 16.15 17.79 12.70 14.87
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 16 3.42   4.97   4.55 4.53 3.42 6.51 5.83
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 35 1:01.77     1:14.31 1:01.77
Pyraminx Final 3 2.18   4.64   3.85 2.18 6.72 6.11 3.96
Combined First round 3 3.18   4.14   4.31 4.26 3.18 5.31 3.84
Skewb Combined Final 13 7.04   7.87   7.93 7.58 8.29 8.11 7.04
Wiktor Smorąg    Poland
Wiktor Smorąg
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 29 15.13   16.38   17.86 16.12 19.41 15.13 15.17
First round 29 14.62   15.93   15.38 21.45 15.79 14.62 16.63
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 13 3.65   4.53   4.61 3.65 15.34 4.85 4.13
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 22 32.88     32.88 33.84
Pyraminx Combined First round 36 9.20     9.20 11.00
Skewb Combined Final 17 7.92   9.19   7.92 9.63 12.93 8.37 9.58
Witali Bułatow    Poland
Witali Bułatow
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 27 14.45   16.27   17.87 14.55 14.45 19.00 16.39
First round 25 14.34   15.66   14.34 15.08 16.26 15.65 19.39
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 20 4.11   5.47   4.47 5.39 4.11 6.54 10.77
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 48.21   DNF   58.52 DNF 48.21
Pyraminx Combined First round 38 9.58     9.69 9.58
Wojciech Szatanowski    Poland
Wojciech Szatanowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 8 8.73   11.35   10.06 11.42 8.73 12.57 13.29
Second round 9 9.66   11.06   12.45 10.61 11.80 9.66 10.76
First round 13 10.77   11.83   17.32 10.77 11.97 11.51 12.00
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 2.85   4.53   2.85 3.30 5.25 6.70 5.04
Combined First round 4 2.33   3.79   3.75 2.33 4.99 4.21 3.42
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 1:42.85   DNF   1:44.02 DNF 1:42.85
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined Final 6 19.23   21.19   22.15 19.23 21.27 26.43 20.15
Pyraminx Combined First round 13 4.82   6.87   6.26 6.95 8.16 4.82 7.39
Skewb Combined Final 18 6.36   11.09   10.69 6.36 8.69 13.89 32.20