GLS Autumn Reda 2013

Date City WCA LInk
2013-11-9~10  Poland, Reda GLS Autumn Reda 2013

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 Rubik's Cube  Michał Pleskowicz 9.75  Marcin Zalewski 9.97  Tomasz Żołnowski 10.33
 2x2x2 Cube  Michał Pleskowicz 3.29  Marcin Bloch 3.60  Marcin Jakubowski 3.99
 4x4x4 Cube  Jakub Wolniewicz 48.75  Marcin Zalewski 48.78  Tomasz Żołnowski 51.87
 5x5x5 Cube  Marcin Zalewski 1:30.63  Tomasz Żołnowski 1:38.30  Jakub Wolniewicz 1:43.30
 6x6x6 Cube  Adam Czech 3:20.49  Jakub Sokołowski 3:42.05  Marcin Jakubowski 4:27.55
 7x7x7 Cube  Marcin Zalewski 4:50.83  Adam Polkowski 4:53.69  Jakub Sokołowski 4:57.40
 3x3x3 Blindfolded  Marcin Kowalczyk 24.71  Grzegorz Jałocha 29.56  Bartosz Bździel 1:32.20
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves  Piotr Kuchta 31  Artur Kristof 33  Wojciech Paluch 35
 3x3x3 One-Handed  Michał Pleskowicz 13.45  Marcin Zalewski 17.15  Jakub Wolniewicz 17.34
 3x3x3 With Feet  Artur Kristof 59.80  Marcin Zalewski 1:32.47  Tomasz Piechowski
 Rubik's Clock  Marcin Jakubowski 9.03  Łukasz Herman 12.38  Kalina Jakubowska 12.99
 Megaminx  Filip Miazek 1:01.21  Artur Kristof 1:10.91  Kalina Jakubowska 1:10.98
 Pyraminx  Mateusz Cichoracki 3.76  Jakub Wolniewicz 3.90  Owidiusz Pryk 4.34
 Square-1  Jakub Wolniewicz 24.50  Michał Pleskowicz 35.67  Michał Milówka
 4x4x4 Blindfolded  Grzegorz Jałocha 4:39.61
 5x5x5 Blindfolded  Grzegorz Jałocha 7:39.54
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind  Marcin Kowalczyk 32/38 58:31  Grzegorz Jałocha 12/12 30:21  Bartosz Bździel 6/7 38:00
  Rubik's Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Pleskowicz 8.77   9.76    Poland 10.25 12.30 8.77 9.78 9.25
2 Marcin Zalewski 8.52   10.51    Poland 10.03 8.52 11.18 10.33 12.33
3 Tomasz Żołnowski 8.77   10.93    Poland 12.18 10.59 8.77 11.63 10.56
4 Adam Polkowski 10.21   11.05    Poland 11.11 11.78 10.78 10.21 11.27
5 Artur Kristof 9.75   11.30    Poland 12.46 11.11 10.34 12.44 9.75
6 Jakub Wolniewicz 9.38   11.96    Poland 12.65 13.50 11.43 9.38 11.81
7 Kalina Jakubowska 10.75   12.38    Poland 12.08 11.77 10.75 13.28 14.90
8 Piotr Frankowski 11.53   12.42    Poland 11.93 12.93 12.40 11.53 13.00
9 Marcin Stachura 10.65   12.45    Poland 10.65 13.59 13.71 11.81 11.94
10 Filip Miazek 12.09   12.88    Poland 12.58 12.50 12.09 15.09 13.55
11 Marcin Kowalczyk 12.55   13.83    Poland 15.10 13.41 12.55 15.90 12.97
12 Jakub Sokołowski 12.47   13.85    Poland 14.30 12.47 14.18 16.71 13.06
13 Dawid Karczyński 11.96   14.13    Poland 14.81 15.71 14.28 11.96 13.31
14 Kamil Galicki 11.81   14.32    Poland 15.22 14.21 14.91 11.81 13.84
15 Michał Bogdan 12.38   14.32    Poland 12.38 14.90 13.44 14.63 17.80
16 Maksymilian Wróblewski 13.77   15.10    Poland 13.77 15.28 17.40 14.81 15.21
17 Grzegorz Jałocha 12.65   15.15    Poland 16.25 15.18 12.65 16.94 14.02
18 Marcin Bloch 14.12   15.15    Poland 15.08 14.12 19.18 15.94 14.44
19 Dawid Dzienisz 13.36   15.18    Poland 14.31 13.36 16.93 18.40 14.31
20 Marcin Jakubowski 13.81   15.55    Poland 16.21 15.41 13.81 15.40 15.84
21 Piotr Kuchta 14.94   16.08    Poland 14.94 15.58 16.06 16.59 DNF
22 Krzysztof Górka 11.53   16.29    Poland 16.52 11.53 15.31 17.05 22.91
23 Wojciech Paluch 14.63   16.35    Poland 15.31 17.15 16.58 17.71 14.63
24 Adam Czech 13.96   16.43    Poland 17.40 21.52 13.96 14.93 16.96
25 Jakub Piotrowski 12.91   16.61    Poland 16.50 19.53 13.81 12.91 19.93
26 Łukasz Herman 14.81   16.88    Poland 14.81 17.90 17.91 14.83 19.22
27 Tonia Kowalczyk 13.19   16.97    Poland 14.13 20.31 24.06 13.19 16.46
28 Bartosz Bździel 15.31   18.01    Poland 15.31 19.90 17.94 22.44 16.19
29 Jakub Kuderski 16.90   18.01    Poland 17.33 19.83 17.00 19.69 16.90
30 Mateusz Cichoracki 16.40   18.15    Poland 16.40 18.72 DNF 17.56 18.18
31 Tomasz Bartosiński 16.44   18.31    Poland 16.44 19.90 18.05 17.80 19.09
32 Filip Zowczak 15.53   18.82    Poland 15.53 18.15 19.88 24.02 18.43
33 Robert Kalinowski 15.97   19.44    Poland 20.77 18.68 15.97 18.86 23.22
34 Adam Blicharski 18.08   19.45    Poland 20.77 19.06 18.52 21.18 18.08
35 Michał Milówka 18.56   19.74    Poland 18.59 23.61 21.91 18.72 18.56
36 Filip Stamirski 17.22   19.96    Poland 18.91 20.31 20.65 22.38 17.22
37 Kamil Pieczka 18.63   20.06    Poland 21.99 20.28 18.63 20.75 19.16
38 Owidiusz Pryk 17.94   20.26    Poland 17.94 21.81 19.21 52.36 19.75
39 Szymon Belgrau 17.59   20.30    Poland 22.13 21.46 19.47 17.59 19.96
40 Karolina Wiącek 18.86   20.76    Poland 20.81 20.31 27.09 18.86 21.16
41 Michał Matczak 12.96   20.91    Poland 27.50 20.47 21.36 12.96 20.90
42 Tomasz Piechowski 19.49   21.37    Poland 23.94 23.63 19.49 20.80 19.69
43 Patrycja Michalska 19.59   22.37    Poland 24.05 26.77 19.59 22.22 20.83
44 Krzysztof Dąbrowski 19.61   22.59    Poland 19.61 23.83 23.19 22.83 21.75
45 Jakub Piernicki 18.56   22.63    Poland 26.56 20.36 22.16 25.36 18.56
46 Grzegorz Grażewicz 18.94   23.44    Poland 27.46 23.71 23.91 18.94 22.69
47 Tomasz Gieniusz 21.27   23.60    Poland 28.56 21.27 24.16 25.02 21.63
48 Marta Żywicka 21.02   25.92    Poland 28.00 21.02 25.47 24.30 28.63
49 Maciej Etmański 22.33   26.49    Poland 25.00 31.31 24.78 22.33 29.68
50 Dennis van Enckevort 24.21   26.67    Netherlands 30.09 27.46 26.08 24.21 26.46
51 Łukasz Czysz 25.68   27.11    Poland 27.28 25.68 32.66 27.66 26.38
52 Miłosz Joppek 24.28   28.85    Poland 33.61 27.30 30.90 24.28 28.34
53 Jakub Jarzombek 26.08   30.50    Poland 30.03 29.28 32.19 26.08 33.46
54 Mateusz Stepiczew 26.91   31.31    Poland 41.65 26.91 33.09 33.75 27.09
55 Oskar Lewandowski 31.75   33.35    Poland 31.75 35.38 37.81 32.84 31.83
56 Nikodem Macuk 27.41   33.85    Poland 27.41 38.80 55.09 28.33 34.43
57 Patryk Bola 22.50   33.93    Poland 35.78 35.77 34.75 31.27 22.50
58 Krystian Łaziński 29.59   34.11    Poland DNF 29.59 38.18 33.83 30.33
59 Oskar Kaczmarek 21.50   34.13    Poland 35.15 36.43 44.36 21.50 30.80
60 Aleksander Wellinski 33.43   37.17    Poland 33.43 39.90 35.25 36.36 44.00
61 Mateusz Andrzejewski 33.56   37.19    Poland 42.02 38.55 34.68 33.56 38.34
62 Radosław Ciuk 38.27   42.43    Poland 42.02 45.22 38.27 40.06 46.34
63 Maciej Tybuś 43.11   45.62    Poland DNF 45.31 45.28 46.27 43.11
64 Piotr Wojtaś 25.56   47.22    Poland 26.68 DNF 1:13.91 41.08 25.56
65 Kacper Sokołowski 37.94   48.25    Poland 40.65 52.50 51.59 1:06.44 37.94
66 Wiktor Haponiuk 48.56   52.11    Poland DNF 48.56 56.33 51.27 48.74
67 Adam Golik 55.40   58.56    Poland 56.15 55.40 1:00.72 58.81 1:02.08
68 Klaudia Ciuk 1:28.93   1:37.92    Poland 1:30.38 1:48.09 1:35.30 1:28.93 1:48.68
69 Michał Gaj 15.44   DNF    Poland 17.41 DNF 18.41 DNF 15.44
  Rubik's Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Pleskowicz 7.68   8.83    Poland 10.16 7.68 11.80 8.56 7.77
2 Marcin Zalewski 8.71   10.16    Poland 12.21 8.71 9.83 11.46 9.18
3 Tomasz Żołnowski 9.03   10.23    Poland 9.03 9.22 11.13 11.13 10.33
4 Marcin Stachura 10.84   11.51    Poland 12.09 10.84 12.69 11.40 11.03
5 Adam Polkowski 10.28   11.67    Poland 14.11 10.58 10.28 12.91 11.52
6 Kalina Jakubowska 11.36   11.76    Poland 11.61 11.66 13.96 12.02 11.36
7 Jakub Wolniewicz 9.97   12.14    Poland 13.09 9.97 14.18 11.92 11.41
8 Artur Kristof 11.02   12.15    Poland 11.36 13.00 11.02 12.09 13.09
9 Filip Miazek 10.09   12.78    Poland 11.55 14.02 12.78 14.18 10.09
10 Piotr Frankowski 12.34   12.78    Poland 12.34 12.44 12.83 13.50 13.08
11 Marcin Kowalczyk 11.96   13.50    Poland 14.34 15.16 12.77 11.96 13.40
12 Marcin Bloch 13.03   13.79    Poland 13.98 13.47 13.93 DNF 13.03
13 Kamil Galicki 11.03   14.37    Poland 12.90 11.03 14.44 16.44 15.77
14 Michał Bogdan 13.05   14.52    Poland 13.44 13.05 16.69 13.43 18.34
15 Grzegorz Jałocha 12.50   14.66    Poland 14.58 17.21 12.50 14.03 15.38
16 Dawid Dzienisz 13.31   14.74    Poland 17.05 15.25 13.41 15.55 13.31
17 Dawid Karczyński 12.68   14.94    Poland 15.06 12.68 16.58 13.19 17.27
18 Marcin Jakubowski 13.55   14.97    Poland 13.94 15.38 13.55 15.58 17.69
19 Jakub Piotrowski 11.81   15.11    Poland 16.58 14.18 15.06 11.81 16.09
20 Adam Czech 13.40   15.19    Poland 20.90 13.71 15.15 13.40 16.71
21 Krzysztof Górka 13.52   15.21    Poland 13.53 16.33 15.77 13.52 18.02
22 Jakub Sokołowski 13.05   15.66    Poland 18.56 13.05 15.80 14.91 16.28
23 Piotr Kuchta 14.11   15.75    Poland DNF 14.30 14.11 17.81 15.15
24 Bartosz Bździel 15.18   16.38    Poland 16.68 15.18 15.18 17.97 17.28
25 Tonia Kowalczyk 14.22   16.45    Poland 14.88 14.22 17.79 16.69 19.21
26 Tomasz Gieniusz 14.66   16.91    Poland 32.97 14.66 16.90 17.34 16.50
27 Łukasz Herman 13.80   17.08    Poland 17.86 17.77 13.80 16.71 16.75
28 Robert Kalinowski 16.07   17.25    Poland 23.31 17.88 16.86 17.02 16.07
29 Wojciech Paluch 16.00   17.30    Poland 20.93 18.11 17.27 16.52 16.00
30 Mateusz Cichoracki 14.86   17.37    Poland 16.88 15.88 19.36 19.46 14.86
31 Adam Blicharski 16.69   17.44    Poland 17.43 16.69 17.31 22.71 17.59
32 Jakub Kuderski 12.36   18.19    Poland 12.36 14.94 19.66 24.68 19.96
33 Michał Milówka 16.38   18.40    Poland 18.02 16.38 19.15 18.02 21.25
34 Tomasz Bartosiński 17.54   18.44    Poland 18.16 18.43 18.72 17.54 20.11
35 Filip Zowczak 15.36   19.44    Poland 21.03 15.36 19.56 24.09 17.73
36 Filip Stamirski 16.96   19.59    Poland 16.96 19.90 21.50 17.36 22.90
37 Karolina Wiącek 15.94   20.00    Poland 19.52 15.94 30.00 20.47 20.02
38 Kamil Pieczka 17.78   20.27    Poland 18.47 19.63 23.02 17.78 22.71
39 Michał Matczak 18.53   20.62    Poland 23.63 18.91 23.11 18.53 19.84
40 Owidiusz Pryk 18.80   21.06    Poland 22.31 18.80 22.28 20.46 20.44
41 Szymon Belgrau 17.69   21.51    Poland 27.38 21.78 22.19 17.69 20.55
42 Patrycja Michalska 20.94   22.73    Poland 25.27 21.38 23.05 23.75 20.94
43 Tomasz Piechowski 21.43   22.91    Poland 21.43 21.94 27.40 25.34 21.46
44 Marta Żywicka 20.90   23.11    Poland 25.08 21.43 20.90 22.83 32.15
45 Krzysztof Dąbrowski 17.13   23.17    Poland 17.13 24.90 25.33 22.83 21.77
46 Grzegorz Grażewicz 22.36   24.60    Poland 23.55 22.72 22.36 30.69 27.53
47 Jakub Piernicki 21.97   25.65    Poland 23.91 25.41 DNF 27.63 21.97
48 Dennis van Enckevort 27.93   32.43    Netherlands 36.78 27.93 32.97 34.93 29.40
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Pleskowicz 7.83   9.75    Poland 7.83 9.38 9.11 10.97 10.75
2 Marcin Zalewski 8.84   9.97    Poland 9.30 13.75 8.84 9.33 11.27
3 Tomasz Żołnowski 9.09   10.33    Poland 9.53 10.03 9.09 12.18 11.44
4 Adam Polkowski 10.38   11.20    Poland 12.06 11.90 10.69 11.00 10.38
5 Kalina Jakubowska 10.33   11.70    Poland 11.15 13.21 10.33 11.90 12.05
6 Marcin Kowalczyk 10.56   12.00    Poland 11.30 11.90 13.38 10.56 12.81
7 Jakub Wolniewicz 9.66   12.08    Poland 16.30 12.66 10.86 12.71 9.66
8 Marcin Stachura 11.31   12.47    Poland 12.22 12.72 12.47 11.31 15.55
9 Artur Kristof 10.61   12.69    Poland 11.53 13.40 13.34 13.19 10.61
10 Kamil Galicki 11.93   12.87    Poland 11.93 12.05 13.72 12.83 13.80
11 Piotr Frankowski 11.46   13.22    Poland 13.84 13.05 11.46 12.78 14.79
12 Filip Miazek 12.80   13.90    Poland 13.96 12.80 12.90 14.84 DNF
13 Dawid Dzienisz 12.84   13.96    Poland 12.84 16.75 13.63 13.25 15.00
14 Krzysztof Górka 13.22   14.59    Poland 15.33 14.05 13.22 20.03 14.40
15 Marcin Jakubowski 13.43   14.97    Poland 13.81 14.81 13.43 16.30 17.30
16 Tonia Kowalczyk 13.63   15.47    Poland 14.16 15.31 13.63 16.94 19.53
17 Dawid Karczyński 14.15   15.55    Poland 14.15 16.31 15.63 17.44 14.72
18 Marcin Bloch 12.86   15.70    Poland 12.86 17.03 DNF 15.22 14.86
19 Piotr Kuchta 13.08   15.71    Poland 13.81 18.68 14.63 18.97 13.08
20 Wojciech Paluch 14.86   15.79    Poland 14.86 16.36 16.00 15.40 15.97
21 Bartosz Bździel 13.28   15.90    Poland 15.33 15.83 16.53 20.47 13.28
22 Adam Czech 12.33   15.92    Poland DNF 17.09 12.33 15.18 15.50
23 Jakub Sokołowski 15.00   15.97    Poland 15.38 18.91 15.00 16.00 16.53
24 Jakub Piotrowski 15.02   16.78    Poland 15.65 15.02 22.46 17.44 17.25
25 Łukasz Herman 16.00   17.65    Poland 19.50 16.00 16.50 18.18 18.27
26 Michał Bogdan 15.72   17.85    Poland 19.46 16.63 DNF 15.72 17.46
27 Grzegorz Jałocha 12.43   19.40    Poland 16.47 17.43 24.30 24.63 12.43
28 Tomasz Gieniusz 18.77   19.70    Poland 18.80 18.77 19.38 20.91 33.00
29 Mateusz Cichoracki 16.25   19.84    Poland 17.61 21.33 20.59 16.25 25.61
30 Robert Kalinowski 18.91   22.91    Poland 23.58 20.97 24.19 18.91 26.90
  2x2x2 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Pleskowicz 1.78   2.72    Poland 2.68 3.13 2.34 1.78 7.06
2 Filip Miazek 2.65   4.44    Poland 2.65 3.83 5.11 7.61 4.38
3 Kamil Galicki 3.77   4.46    Poland 3.77 4.71 3.80 7.31 4.88
4 Marcin Bloch 3.74   4.48    Poland 4.10 4.44 5.01 4.91 3.74
5 Marcin Jakubowski 3.30   4.59    Poland 5.03 3.65 5.09 3.30 6.02
6 Tomasz Żołnowski 3.44   4.67    Poland 3.50 4.84 7.72 3.44 5.68
7 Marcin Zalewski 1.94   4.91    Poland 6.19 6.86 4.28 1.94 4.25
8 Dawid Karczyński 4.28   5.21    Poland 4.77 5.84 6.58 5.03 4.28
9 Kamil Pieczka 3.71   5.23    Poland 3.71 6.52 4.78 7.06 4.38
10 Marcin Stachura 5.08   5.49    Poland 7.65 5.68 5.50 5.30 5.08
11 Artur Kristof 3.19   5.54    Poland 3.19 4.55 7.44 10.30 4.63
12 Adam Blicharski 5.05   5.57    Poland 6.58 5.56 5.05 5.15 6.00
13 Jakub Sokołowski 3.15   5.84    Poland 3.15 6.19 7.44 5.05 6.28
14 Adam Czech 5.09   5.90    Poland 6.16 6.21 9.86 5.33 5.09
15 Michał Bogdan 5.36   5.98    Poland 6.69 5.71 5.55 6.72 5.36
16 Tomasz Bartosiński 4.68   6.16    Poland 6.00 4.68 6.09 7.40 6.40
17 Dawid Dzienisz 5.31   6.17    Poland 6.16 5.77 5.31 6.58 8.19
18 Jakub Wolniewicz 2.83   6.29    Poland DNF 3.55 3.91 2.83 11.40
19 Piotr Kuchta 5.88   6.32    Poland 6.69 6.43 5.88 6.18 6.36
20 Adam Polkowski 4.50   6.41    Poland 7.65 DNF 4.50 5.75 5.84
21 Michał Milówka 4.47   6.45    Poland 12.77 6.53 6.63 6.18 4.47
22 Jakub Piotrowski 4.18   6.49    Poland 6.58 7.33 DNF 5.56 4.18
23 Filip Zowczak 5.71   6.52    Poland 5.71 9.56 6.90 6.08 6.59
24 Mateusz Cichoracki 6.03   6.60    Poland 6.84 6.45 6.03 6.75 6.59
25 Bartosz Bździel 6.19   6.60    Poland 6.38 7.11 6.19 6.31 11.00
26 Krzysztof Górka 4.52   6.78    Poland 5.66 7.41 9.96 7.28 4.52
27 Oskar Kaczmarek 5.91   6.92    Poland 6.19 5.91 8.06 8.94 6.50
28 Miłosz Joppek 6.05   6.94    Poland 6.43 7.52 6.86 6.05 7.80
29 Jakub Kuderski 4.21   7.07    Poland 4.21 6.56 8.69 6.86 7.78
30 Szymon Belgrau 4.53   7.23    Poland 9.71 6.31 4.53 6.21 9.16
31 Michał Gaj 5.43   7.46    Poland 6.68 9.19 5.43 DNF 6.52
32 Łukasz Herman 4.43   7.67    Poland 6.88 4.43 8.46 7.68 9.52
33 Maksymilian Wróblewski 6.75   7.99    Poland 6.98 8.80 11.66 6.75 8.19
34 Mateusz Andrzejewski 6.91   8.10    Poland 7.00 6.97 10.34 DNF 6.91
35 Filip Stamirski 6.00   8.18    Poland 6.00 7.93 8.71 DNF 7.90
36 Owidiusz Pryk 5.44   8.50    Poland 11.24 5.44 10.27 8.18 7.06
37 Maciej Tybuś 7.36   8.59    Poland 10.28 7.36 7.97 7.53 12.08
38 Kacper Sokołowski 6.40   9.29    Poland 7.15 7.34 13.38 6.40 DNF
39 Nikodem Macuk 6.38   9.96    Poland 6.38 9.71 13.38 6.80 DNF
40 Jakub Jarzombek 5.84   10.42    Poland 9.43 5.84 9.13 DNF 12.71
41 Krystian Łaziński 6.58   DNF    Poland 6.58 DNF DNF DNF DNS
42 Robert Kalinowski 8.06      Poland DNF 8.06
43 Marta Żywicka 8.38      Poland 16.63 8.38
44 Maciej Etmański 8.46      Poland 8.46 DNF
45 Grzegorz Grażewicz 8.50      Poland 8.50 11.33
46 Dennis van Enckevort 8.90      Netherlands 9.22 8.90
47 Łukasz Czysz 9.93      Poland 9.93 12.73
48 Patryk Bola 10.34      Poland 10.34 10.44
49 Aleksander Wellinski 10.43      Poland 13.15 10.43
50 Oskar Lewandowski 11.15      Poland 11.15 16.25
51 Mateusz Stepiczew 11.90      Poland DNF 11.90
52 Klaudia Ciuk 14.83      Poland 14.83 16.27
53 Patrycja Michalska 19.40      Poland 19.40 23.27
  2x2x2 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Pleskowicz 2.15   3.29    Poland 2.15 5.52 2.90 4.28 2.68
2 Marcin Bloch 3.21   3.60    Poland 4.10 DNF 3.21 3.40 3.31
3 Marcin Jakubowski 2.36   3.99    Poland 3.47 5.81 4.80 2.36 3.69
4 Marcin Zalewski 3.00   4.37    Poland 4.53 4.53 4.06 3.00 5.65
5 Dawid Karczyński 3.13   4.84    Poland 4.81 5.78 6.56 3.13 3.94
6 Kamil Pieczka 3.68   4.99    Poland 5.16 DNF 3.68 4.91 4.90
7 Kamil Galicki 4.28   5.01    Poland 5.25 7.18 4.28 4.94 4.84
8 Marcin Stachura 4.15   5.11    Poland 4.19 5.20 5.93 4.15 6.80
9 Artur Kristof 4.43   5.78    Poland 5.97 4.94 DNF 6.44 4.43
10 Adam Blicharski 4.91   6.06    Poland 6.43 6.02 5.72 4.91 8.58
11 Adam Czech 5.63   6.65    Poland 7.08 6.38 6.72 6.86 5.63
12 Tomasz Żołnowski 3.15   6.70    Poland 6.56 3.15 7.44 6.09 DNF
13 Filip Miazek 3.66   6.91    Poland 10.00 5.75 5.36 3.66 9.61
14 Jakub Sokołowski 6.30   6.95    Poland 7.33 6.30 7.18 7.02 6.66
15 Tomasz Bartosiński 2.52   7.41    Poland 6.55 10.72 DNF 2.52 4.96
16 Michał Bogdan 4.94   8.78    Poland 7.27 9.56 9.52 4.94 DNF
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jakub Wolniewicz 39.88   50.84    Poland 53.50 39.88 50.61 49.77 52.15
2 Michał Pleskowicz 47.18   54.09    Poland 47.18 49.58 1:01.03 52.75 59.93
3 Marcin Stachura 51.84   54.91    Poland 51.84 55.57 56.05 53.83 55.33
4 Marcin Zalewski 46.97   55.58    Poland 56.96 55.65 54.13 46.97 DNF
5 Wojciech Paluch 56.78   58.50    Poland 58.11 1:01.08 58.31 59.08 56.78
6 Kamil Galicki 48.75   58.86    Poland 1:09.13 53.50 53.94 1:10.96 48.75
7 Tomasz Żołnowski 54.84   59.06    Poland 1:02.53 54.84 1:04.61 55.81 58.84
8 Adam Czech 51.86   59.14    Poland 1:06.31 59.19 51.86 1:00.80 57.43
9 Marcin Jakubowski 56.86   1:03.21    Poland 56.86 1:04.01 1:04.28 1:01.33 1:13.83
10 Filip Miazek 56.75   1:04.66    Poland 1:04.08 1:21.00 56.75 58.27 1:11.63
11 Jakub Sokołowski 1:02.68   1:06.46    Poland 1:02.90 1:16.68 1:08.61 1:02.68 1:07.88
12 Filip Zowczak 1:01.05   1:07.36    Poland 1:04.19 1:12.09 DNF 1:05.80 1:01.05
13 Artur Kristof 1:06.13   1:12.40    Poland 1:06.13 1:08.53 1:26.25 1:08.38 1:20.30
14 Grzegorz Jałocha 59.56   1:15.38    Poland 1:12.90 1:31.77 1:01.46 DNF 59.56
15 Tomasz Bartosiński 1:12.34   1:17.61    Poland 1:12.34 1:28.34 1:20.68 1:14.88 1:17.27
16 Jakub Kuderski 1:08.27   1:18.08    Poland 1:18.59 1:23.08 1:12.56 1:26.05 1:08.27
17 Bartosz Bździel 1:06.58   1:21.44    Poland 1:27.65 1:24.06 1:25.34 1:06.58 1:14.92
18 Marcin Bloch 1:10.94   1:22.04    Poland 1:49.84 1:10.94 1:21.90 1:20.93 1:23.28
19 Dawid Dzienisz 1:14.88   1:25.81    Poland 1:22.08 1:36.16 1:14.88 1:19.19 1:44.97
20 Piotr Kuchta 1:18.03   1:26.04    Poland 1:25.53 1:18.03 1:28.25 1:24.34 DNF
21 Szymon Belgrau 1:14.72   1:26.16    Poland 1:55.80 1:14.72 1:35.28 1:21.68 1:21.53
22 Adam Polkowski 1:04.88   DNF    Poland 1:04.88 DNS DNS DNS DNS
23 Filip Stamirski 1:32.28      Poland 1:44.33 1:32.28
24 Maksymilian Wróblewski 1:33.80      Poland 1:33.80 2:31.93
25 Mateusz Cichoracki 1:34.22      Poland DNF 1:34.22
26 Owidiusz Pryk 1:38.71      Poland 1:38.71 2:00.43
27 Michał Bogdan 1:39.52      Poland 1:54.63 1:39.52
28 Łukasz Herman 1:42.83      Poland 1:45.77 1:42.83
29 Jakub Piotrowski 1:43.31      Poland 1:43.31 1:55.77
30 Michał Milówka 1:46.55      Poland 1:46.55 2:12.34
31 Dawid Karczyński 1:49.21      Poland 1:49.21 1:54.47
32 Michał Matczak 1:50.96      Poland 1:50.96 1:57.36
33 Tomasz Piechowski 1:52.11      Poland 1:52.11 DNF
34 Oskar Kaczmarek 1:57.46      Poland 1:57.46 2:03.93
35 Grzegorz Grażewicz 2:05.83      Poland 2:38.31 2:05.83
36 Kamil Pieczka 2:09.44      Poland 2:09.44 DNF
37 Miłosz Joppek 2:13.43      Poland 2:13.43 2:30.43
38 Jakub Jarzombek 2:21.58      Poland 2:21.58 2:34.97
39 Patrycja Michalska 2:24.43      Poland 2:46.69 2:24.43
40 Aleksander Wellinski 3:33.78      Poland DNF 3:33.78
41 Krzysztof Górka DNF      Poland DNF DNF
41 Nikodem Macuk DNF      Poland DNF DNF
41 Mateusz Stepiczew DNF      Poland DNF DNF
  4x4x4 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jakub Wolniewicz 42.84   48.75    Poland 48.91 48.65 52.28 48.68 42.84
2 Marcin Zalewski 46.41   48.78    Poland 53.13 47.86 49.84 48.65 46.41
3 Tomasz Żołnowski 44.66   51.87    Poland 50.65 55.05 1:04.53 44.66 49.90
4 Kamil Galicki 50.43   54.74    Poland 50.43 1:00.40 55.00 56.53 52.68
5 Adam Czech 47.31   54.80    Poland 58.83 49.78 1:00.47 47.31 55.78
6 Marcin Stachura 53.44   56.66    Poland 1:03.90 1:00.13 53.44 55.61 54.25
7 Michał Pleskowicz 40.72   56.75    Poland 40.72 55.06 54.63 1:03.72 1:00.55
8 Marcin Jakubowski 49.94   1:00.78    Poland 49.94 1:03.46 1:02.59 56.28 1:03.69
9 Filip Miazek 1:01.11   1:03.21    Poland 1:01.11 1:04.91 1:01.31 1:03.41 1:15.71
10 Wojciech Paluch 55.53   1:05.05    Poland 1:07.58 1:02.36 55.53 1:10.90 1:05.21
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Marcin Zalewski 1:21.72   1:31.32    Poland 1:36.83 1:40.38 1:25.75 1:31.38 1:21.72
2 Tomasz Żołnowski 1:32.61   1:44.18    Poland 1:40.61 1:46.68 1:32.61 1:49.46 1:45.25
3 Michał Pleskowicz 1:42.34   1:46.66    Poland 1:50.11 1:57.09 1:42.34 1:44.11 1:45.77
4 Adam Polkowski 1:36.77   1:47.29    Poland 2:06.56 1:42.66 1:44.05 1:55.15 1:36.77
5 Adam Czech 1:44.72   1:49.22    Poland 1:44.72 1:49.91 1:48.00 1:49.75 1:58.27
6 Jakub Wolniewicz 1:48.33   1:51.21    Poland 1:59.94 1:52.03 1:52.83 1:48.78 1:48.33
7 Jakub Sokołowski 1:46.11   1:52.46    Poland 2:06.91 1:54.91 1:48.63 1:53.84 1:46.11
8 Marcin Jakubowski 1:37.80   1:53.05    Poland 1:41.53 1:37.80 2:10.71 1:46.91 2:17.50
9 Piotr Kuchta 1:50.83   2:03.67    Poland 1:50.83 2:13.25 1:55.90 2:07.06 2:08.06
10 Marcin Stachura 1:51.78   2:04.39    Poland 1:56.09 2:16.18 2:03.43 1:51.78 2:13.65
11 Wojciech Paluch 1:58.72   2:07.77    Poland 2:24.68 2:16.28 2:04.44 2:02.59 1:58.72
12 Filip Zowczak 1:56.36   2:09.44    Poland 2:05.36 2:04.81 2:18.16 1:56.36 2:20.93
13 Grzegorz Jałocha 1:47.71   2:10.49    Poland 2:09.63 1:47.71 2:09.44 2:12.41 2:22.08
14 Tomasz Bartosiński 1:58.08   2:17.02    Poland 2:15.66 2:34.71 2:21.19 2:14.21 1:58.08
15 Marcin Bloch 2:24.52   2:29.10    Poland 2:32.86 2:29.06 2:53.15 2:24.52 2:25.38
16 Kamil Galicki 2:08.81   2:29.20    Poland 2:58.43 2:26.15 2:17.43 2:44.02 2:08.81
17 Filip Miazek 2:36.46      Poland 2:41.19 2:36.46
18 Filip Stamirski 2:52.66      Poland 2:52.66 3:10.47
19 Tomasz Piechowski 3:01.81      Poland 3:47.90 3:01.81
20 Kamil Pieczka 3:11.22      Poland 3:11.22 3:23.44
21 Michał Milówka 3:28.00      Poland 3:34.69 3:28.00
22 Michał Matczak 3:55.83      Poland 3:55.83 4:44.14
23 Mateusz Cichoracki 4:08.52      Poland 4:08.52 DNF
24 Owidiusz Pryk 4:16.55      Poland 4:21.81 4:16.55
25 Oskar Kaczmarek 4:16.69      Poland 4:16.69 5:21.41
26 Patryk Bola 5:15.27      Poland 5:23.03 5:15.27
  5x5x5 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Marcin Zalewski 1:16.08   1:30.63    Poland 1:16.08 1:56.91 1:16.88 1:31.66 1:43.34
2 Tomasz Żołnowski 1:33.09   1:38.30    Poland 1:38.40 1:53.77 1:33.09 1:37.81 1:38.69
3 Jakub Wolniewicz 1:25.97   1:43.30    Poland 1:53.59 1:42.19 1:44.83 1:42.88 1:25.97
4 Adam Polkowski 1:39.02   1:44.14    Poland 1:42.52 1:39.02 1:46.44 1:43.46 DNF
5 Adam Czech 1:35.44   1:50.03    Poland 1:50.43 1:35.44 1:56.03 1:47.11 1:52.56
6 Marcin Jakubowski 1:46.91   1:50.86    Poland 1:59.16 1:52.41 1:46.91 1:50.69 1:49.47
7 Jakub Sokołowski 1:28.88   1:52.90    Poland 2:02.96 1:28.88 1:48.40 1:55.72 1:54.58
8 Michał Pleskowicz 1:47.43   1:55.79    Poland 1:52.71 1:57.47 1:57.18 1:47.43 DNF
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Adam Czech 3:02.18   3:20.49    Poland 3:36.18 3:23.11 3:02.18
2 Jakub Sokołowski 3:37.29   3:42.05    Poland 3:44.31 3:44.56 3:37.29
3 Marcin Jakubowski 4:23.53   4:27.55    Poland 4:24.52 4:34.61 4:23.53
4 Marcin Zalewski 3:29.53   DNF    Poland 3:29.53 DNF DNS
5 Tomasz Bartosiński 4:31.72      Poland 4:31.72
6 Grzegorz Jałocha 4:32.46      Poland 4:32.46
7 Filip Zowczak 4:36.09      Poland 4:36.09
8 Piotr Kuchta 4:41.41      Poland 4:41.41
9 Michał Milówka 7:36.52      Poland 7:36.52
10 Filip Stamirski DNF      Poland DNF
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Marcin Zalewski 4:35.78   4:50.83    Poland 4:57.88 4:58.83 4:35.78
2 Adam Polkowski 4:46.77   4:53.69    Poland 4:46.88 4:46.77 5:07.41
3 Jakub Sokołowski 4:37.80   4:57.40    Poland 4:37.80 4:42.22 5:32.18
4 Adam Czech 5:15.38   5:37.29    Poland 5:15.38 5:51.97 5:44.52
5 Piotr Kuchta 5:49.59   6:05.19    Poland 5:49.59 6:10.78 6:15.21
6 Marcin Jakubowski 6:11.21   6:31.38    Poland 6:35.08 6:47.84 6:11.21
7 Marcin Stachura 6:49.28      Poland 6:49.28
8 Marcin Bloch 7:46.60      Poland 7:46.60
9 Filip Zowczak 7:50.94      Poland 7:50.94
10 Tomasz Bartosiński 8:57.05      Poland 8:57.05
11 Patryk Bola 11:58.00      Poland 11:58.00
12 Michał Milówka 12:23.00      Poland 12:23.00
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   First round   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Marcin Zalewski 35.52   DNF    Poland DNF 36.11 35.52
2 Grzegorz Jałocha 37.93   DNF    Poland 37.93 DNF DNF
3 Marcin Kowalczyk 1:05.27   DNF    Poland DNF DNF 1:05.27
4 Bartosz Bździel 1:33.81   DNF    Poland DNF 2:09.77 1:33.81
5 Michał Bogdan 1:39.31   1:55.67    Poland 1:39.31 1:56.19 2:11.52
6 Kamil Galicki 1:56.31   DNF    Poland 1:56.31 DNF DNF
7 Michał Pleskowicz 2:33.78   DNF    Poland DNF DNF 2:33.78
8 Marcin Jakubowski 2:45.44   DNF    Poland 3:09.59 2:45.44 DNF
9 Krzysztof Górka 3:56.22   DNF    Poland DNF 3:56.22 DNF
10 Filip Miazek 3:58.66   DNF    Poland DNF 3:58.66 4:02.19
11 Tomasz Żołnowski 6:09.97   DNF    Poland 6:09.97 DNS DNS
12 Piotr Kuchta DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNS DNS
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Marcin Kowalczyk 24.71   28.87   WR  Poland 32.22 24.71 29.69
2 Grzegorz Jałocha 29.56   34.62    Poland 37.88 29.56 36.43
3 Bartosz Bździel 1:32.20   DNF    Poland DNF 1:32.20 DNF
4 Michał Bogdan 1:54.69   DNF    Poland DNF DNF 1:54.69
5 Michał Pleskowicz 2:29.34   DNF    Poland DNF 2:29.34 2:35.16
6 Marcin Jakubowski DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
6 Kamil Galicki DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
6 Marcin Zalewski DNF   DNF    Poland DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves   Final   (Best of 1)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Piotr Kuchta 31      Poland 31
2 Artur Kristof 33      Poland 33
3 Wojciech Paluch 35      Poland 35
4 Michał Pleskowicz 36      Poland 36
4 Marcin Stachura 36      Poland 36
6 Marcin Jakubowski 38      Poland 38
6 Jakub Wolniewicz 38      Poland 38
8 Grzegorz Jałocha 39      Poland 39
9 Adam Czech 44      Poland 44
10 Krzysztof Górka DNF      Poland DNF
10 Michał Matczak DNF      Poland DNF
10 Tomasz Żołnowski DNF      Poland DNF
10 Filip Zowczak DNF      Poland DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Pleskowicz 12.19   13.63    Poland 12.71 13.41 17.19 14.78 12.19
2 Marcin Zalewski 12.78   15.76    Poland 16.59 15.71 16.53 15.05 12.78
3 Jakub Wolniewicz 13.44   16.36    Poland 13.44 15.77 16.21 19.78 17.11
4 Marcin Kowalczyk 19.36   20.58    Poland 19.36 22.06 19.81 19.86 23.18
5 Michał Bogdan 19.08   21.56    Poland 28.00 21.16 23.46 19.08 20.05
6 Marcin Stachura 19.69   22.11    Poland 20.68 23.03 19.69 29.80 22.61
7 Marcin Jakubowski 20.83   23.55    Poland 20.83 25.41 23.43 28.61 21.81
8 Tonia Kowalczyk 21.72   25.19    Poland 25.61 22.09 27.86 31.91 21.72
9 Dawid Karczyński 25.84   27.12    Poland 30.16 26.28 26.59 28.50 25.84
10 Tomasz Żołnowski 26.06   28.37    Poland 26.06 27.66 26.08 31.38 DNF
11 Jakub Sokołowski 26.34   28.64    Poland 30.83 26.90 37.36 26.34 28.18
12 Michał Matczak 23.21   29.16    Poland 28.96 32.44 28.43 23.21 30.09
13 Dawid Dzienisz 20.41   29.23    Poland 38.63 30.09 28.46 20.41 29.13
14 Kamil Galicki 24.08   29.71    Poland 27.77 29.65 32.16 24.08 31.71
15 Artur Kristof 22.44   29.73    Poland 22.44 31.08 26.44 32.11 31.68
16 Adam Czech 24.69   30.71    Poland 27.28 34.53 30.31 24.69 DNF
17 Maksymilian Wróblewski 24.30   32.32    Poland 30.03 43.65 39.28 27.65 24.30
18 Marcin Bloch 30.09   32.39    Poland 35.48 36.10 30.36 30.09 31.32
19 Filip Miazek 28.19   33.81    Poland 33.43 34.79 33.22 28.19 37.46
20 Łukasz Herman 28.52   36.27    Poland 35.00 31.30 42.50 28.52 DNF
21 Filip Zowczak 35.58   36.55    Poland 35.58 35.83 36.80 37.03 42.06
22 Piotr Kuchta 24.02   38.81    Poland 31.68 39.96 44.80 24.02 DNF
23 Tomasz Bartosiński 31.27   39.52    Poland 39.96 40.77 40.21 38.38 31.27
24 Krzysztof Górka 35.02   43.64    Poland 45.81 35.02 43.88 52.36 41.22
25 Michał Milówka 38.84   47.80    Poland 38.84 DNF 58.00 45.22 40.19
26 Michał Gaj 40.25      Poland 40.25 40.46
27 Szymon Belgrau 41.46      Poland 51.49 41.46
28 Tomasz Piechowski 43.33      Poland 54.43 43.33
29 Bartosz Bździel 43.93      Poland 43.93 44.21
30 Kamil Pieczka 44.03      Poland 44.03 49.40
31 Filip Stamirski 45.06      Poland 45.06 1:57.15
32 Mateusz Cichoracki 50.72      Poland 50.72 DNF
33 Patrycja Michalska 53.08      Poland 53.08 57.16
34 Adam Blicharski 59.15      Poland 1:08.02 59.15
35 Oskar Kaczmarek 1:05.93      Poland 1:05.93 1:30.47
36 Dennis van Enckevort 1:15.22      Netherlands 1:15.22 1:26.15
37 Maciej Etmański 1:17.30      Poland 1:17.30 2:19.71
38 Nikodem Macuk 1:29.18      Poland 1:29.18 DNF
39 Jakub Piernicki 1:30.18      Poland DNF 1:30.18
40 Kacper Sokołowski 1:31.56      Poland DNF 1:31.56
41 Miłosz Joppek 1:51.41      Poland 2:04.90 1:51.41
42 Piotr Wojtaś DNF      Poland DNF DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michał Pleskowicz 10.25   13.45    Poland 10.25 13.83 12.44 14.09 14.38
2 Marcin Zalewski 15.93   17.15    Poland 17.21 16.66 24.02 15.93 17.58
3 Jakub Wolniewicz 16.15   17.34    Poland 16.91 17.69 18.33 17.41 16.15
4 Marcin Kowalczyk 16.77   19.07    Poland 22.84 20.11 16.77 19.86 17.25
5 Marcin Jakubowski 18.36   21.94    Poland 29.97 21.11 25.21 19.50 18.36
6 Michał Bogdan 19.52   23.87    Poland 19.52 23.33 27.19 21.08 28.31
7 Tonia Kowalczyk 20.83   24.01    Poland 23.43 26.97 26.19 20.83 22.40
8 Marcin Stachura 20.86   24.53    Poland 23.02 26.36 24.30 26.27 20.86
9 Artur Kristof 22.06   25.08    Poland 22.06 DNF 27.81 24.06 23.36
10 Jakub Sokołowski 22.34   26.32    Poland 27.00 27.46 24.50 27.46 22.34
11 Tomasz Żołnowski 18.19   26.85    Poland 28.25 37.41 28.41 23.90 18.19
12 Dawid Dzienisz 24.59   27.42    Poland 31.15 26.16 24.94 37.65 24.59
13 Michał Matczak 26.11   28.30    Poland 27.11 28.11 29.68 26.11 38.40
14 Kamil Galicki 26.69   28.37    Poland 28.83 26.72 26.69 29.55 37.02
15 Adam Czech 22.93   28.74    Poland 30.08 29.77 22.93 26.36 DNF
16 Dawid Karczyński 27.66   29.42    Poland 33.34 29.81 29.31 29.13 27.66
  3x3x3 With Feet   Combined Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Artur Kristof 53.27   59.80    Poland 1:08.16 57.96 53.27
2 Marcin Zalewski 1:24.47   1:32.47    Poland 1:36.72 1:24.47 1:36.21
3 Tomasz Piechowski 5:26.36      Poland 5:26.36
4 Piotr Frankowski DNF      Poland DNF
  Rubik's Clock   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Marcin Jakubowski 7.09   9.03    Poland 10.44 8.25 8.72 7.09 10.13
2 Łukasz Herman 11.53   12.38    Poland 11.53 15.26 12.66 11.63 12.86
3 Kalina Jakubowska 11.46   12.99    Poland 12.09 13.69 11.46 15.19 13.19
4 Owidiusz Pryk 12.96   13.39    Poland 13.06 12.96 13.94 22.88 13.18
5 Marcin Stachura 17.44   18.35    Poland DNF 17.44 19.31 17.66 18.09
6 Jakub Kuderski 17.49   DNF    Poland 17.49 21.40 DNF DNF DNS
7 Szymon Belgrau 20.36      Poland DNF 20.36
8 Tomasz Bartosiński 22.86      Poland 27.96 22.86
9 Dennis van Enckevort 30.91      Netherlands DNF 30.91
10 Artur Kristof 50.46      Poland 52.38 50.46
  Megaminx   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Filip Miazek 52.44   NR 1:01.21    Poland 1:02.78 52.44 1:02.93 1:01.01 59.84
2 Artur Kristof 1:03.18   1:10.91    Poland 1:10.66 1:15.53 1:11.38 1:10.69 1:03.18
3 Kalina Jakubowska 56.68   1:10.98    Poland 56.68 1:07.33 1:14.25 1:12.40 1:13.22
4 Tonia Kowalczyk 1:09.33   1:18.61    Poland 1:09.33 1:13.71 1:21.68 1:23.78 1:20.44
5 Marcin Zalewski 1:01.84   1:25.18    Poland 1:29.21 1:26.88 1:01.84 1:19.44 DNF
6 Kamil Galicki 1:08.84   1:26.16    Poland 1:35.42 1:20.18 1:08.84 1:33.52 1:24.77
7 Jakub Wolniewicz 1:29.71   1:45.61    Poland 1:57.00 1:31.09 1:29.71 1:48.75 1:57.22
8 Filip Zowczak 1:52.90      Poland 2:03.81 1:52.90
9 Marcin Jakubowski 1:59.46      Poland 2:32.05 1:59.46
10 Marcin Stachura 2:23.53      Poland 2:29.27 2:23.53
11 Piotr Kuchta 2:28.88      Poland 2:28.88 2:31.43
12 Tomasz Bartosiński 2:57.69      Poland 2:57.69 3:15.84
13 Bartosz Bździel 3:15.50      Poland 3:15.50 DNF
14 Michał Milówka 3:23.63      Poland 3:23.63 4:01.68
15 Kamil Pieczka 4:05.50      Poland 4:25.13 4:05.50
16 Adam Blicharski 4:48.53      Poland 6:09.05 4:48.53
17 Nikodem Macuk 4:54.97      Poland 5:57.58 4:54.97
18 Oskar Kaczmarek 5:02.38      Poland 6:28.93 5:02.38
19 Aleksander Wellinski 7:59.19      Poland 8:13.81 7:59.19
  Pyraminx   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jakub Wolniewicz 3.02   4.61    Poland 3.83 4.28 3.02 6.53 5.71
2 Owidiusz Pryk 4.80   5.03    Poland 6.56 4.80 5.09 5.05 4.96
3 Mateusz Cichoracki 3.43   5.06    Poland 4.43 5.72 3.43 5.02 6.34
4 Łukasz Herman 5.63   5.92    Poland 6.83 6.05 5.63 5.72 6.00
5 Marcin Zalewski 3.88   6.43    Poland 3.88 6.66 6.65 5.97 DNF
6 Michał Pleskowicz 5.51   6.92    Poland 8.94 5.51 5.88 6.41 8.47
7 Marcin Stachura 7.00   7.64    Poland 8.02 8.34 7.00 7.88 7.03
8 Marcin Jakubowski 4.72   7.73    Poland 8.86 6.21 9.50 8.12 4.72
9 Tomasz Bartosiński 7.06   8.39    Poland 10.09 7.48 7.06 7.61 10.13
10 Kamil Galicki 7.44   8.66    Poland 7.44 9.11 12.53 9.11 7.77
11 Robert Kalinowski 8.08   9.38    Poland 10.00 9.80 10.65 8.08 8.34
12 Dawid Karczyński 8.41   9.47    Poland 8.41 9.25 8.83 10.34 10.56
13 Dennis van Enckevort 9.22   10.13    Netherlands 10.33 10.36 9.22 9.71 12.50
14 Marcin Bloch 10.00   10.17    Poland 10.10 10.94 10.08 10.33 10.00
15 Adam Blicharski 8.71   10.32    Poland 9.80 10.77 8.71 10.38 11.81
16 Michał Milówka 7.61   10.37    Poland 8.33 7.61 12.00 12.75 10.77
17 Miłosz Joppek 8.70   10.92    Poland 12.65 11.55 10.27 10.93 8.70
18 Mateusz Stepiczew 8.88   11.55    Poland 11.68 12.50 DNF 8.88 10.47
19 Filip Zowczak 8.08   12.19    Poland 13.21 11.58 8.08 17.86 11.78
20 Nikodem Macuk 10.27   19.85    Poland 10.27 22.86 20.50 16.19 41.08
21 Kacper Sokołowski 12.00      Poland 12.00 13.47
22 Kamil Pieczka 12.34      Poland 12.34 19.33
23 Krzysztof Górka 12.52      Poland 12.52 23.05
24 Krystian Łaziński 12.56      Poland 15.58 12.56
25 Szymon Belgrau 12.59      Poland 12.59 14.30
26 Jakub Piernicki 12.80      Poland 12.80 12.83
27 Oskar Lewandowski 13.13      Poland 22.44 13.13
28 Marta Żywicka 13.91      Poland 13.91 14.31
29 Maciej Etmański 14.00      Poland 16.96 14.00
30 Aleksander Wellinski 14.03      Poland 14.03 19.11
31 Adam Czech 14.47      Poland 14.47 17.15
32 Wojciech Paluch 14.56      Poland 14.56 15.50
33 Michał Bogdan 14.80      Poland 14.80 48.28
34 Oskar Kaczmarek 15.05      Poland 20.06 15.05
35 Łukasz Czysz 15.31      Poland 15.31 25.36
36 Jakub Jarzombek 15.80      Poland 15.80 20.40
37 Maksymilian Wróblewski 15.90      Poland 26.80 15.90
38 Artur Kristof 16.50      Poland 16.50 24.72
39 Piotr Kuchta 17.27      Poland 17.27 19.63
40 Mateusz Andrzejewski 17.31      Poland 19.19 17.31
41 Adam Golik 18.66      Poland 18.66 19.58
42 Piotr Wojtaś 19.05      Poland 19.05 25.05
43 Tomasz Piechowski 19.15      Poland 30.44 19.15
44 Maciej Tybuś 23.09      Poland DNF 23.09
45 Karolina Wiącek 30.80      Poland 49.84 30.80
  Pyraminx   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jakub Wolniewicz 3.81   4.78    Poland 5.59 5.18 4.52 3.81 4.65
2 Owidiusz Pryk 4.46   4.94    Poland 5.30 4.69 7.15 4.84 4.46
3 Mateusz Cichoracki 4.05   5.02    Poland 6.71 4.05 5.59 4.16 5.30
4 Marcin Zalewski 5.30   7.01    Poland 8.97 5.66 6.41 5.30 DNF
5 Marcin Jakubowski 6.46   7.26    Poland 7.31 6.46 8.19 6.46 8.02
6 Marcin Stachura 5.93   7.66    Poland 7.03 7.40 8.56 5.93 9.22
7 Łukasz Herman 5.84   7.84    Poland 6.65 9.31 9.13 5.84 7.75
8 Michał Pleskowicz 7.22   8.79    Poland 8.66 9.53 8.71 9.00 7.22
9 Kamil Galicki 5.33   8.97    Poland 8.84 6.35 11.72 5.33 14.28
10 Marcin Bloch 8.04   10.11    Poland 10.04 9.00 11.28 8.04 13.47
11 Tomasz Bartosiński 7.66   10.17    Poland 8.65 14.13 10.77 7.66 11.09
12 Dennis van Enckevort 8.91   11.03    Netherlands 8.91 14.43 10.94 9.41 12.75
13 Adam Blicharski 9.63   11.69    Poland 12.55 9.63 11.16 11.36 14.16
14 Robert Kalinowski 8.52   12.19    Poland 12.93 11.80 12.65 8.52 12.11
15 Dawid Karczyński 8.33   13.41    Poland 9.61 15.66 19.00 8.33 14.96
  Pyraminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Mateusz Cichoracki 3.28   3.76    Poland 4.08 3.50 3.71 4.53 3.28
2 Jakub Wolniewicz 2.36   3.90    Poland 5.11 3.34 2.36 3.25 5.53
3 Owidiusz Pryk 2.96   4.34    Poland 4.71 4.43 2.96 4.96 3.88
4 Marcin Zalewski 4.52   5.06    Poland 6.15 4.66 4.52 4.58 5.93
5 Łukasz Herman 4.91   5.77    Poland 4.91 5.66 5.46 6.18 6.78
6 Michał Pleskowicz 3.59   6.08    Poland 6.41 5.11 3.59 8.02 6.72
7 Marcin Jakubowski 5.80   7.00    Poland 5.80 9.08 8.00 5.85 7.16
8 Kamil Galicki 4.25   8.28    Poland 7.41 7.00 4.25 10.44 10.71
9 Marcin Stachura 6.34   9.23    Poland 8.86 8.78 10.06 6.34 10.94
10 Marcin Bloch 7.96   9.35    Poland 7.96 9.68 8.05 11.21 10.33
11 Tomasz Bartosiński 7.52   9.60    Poland 7.52 11.25 9.53 8.53 10.75
  Square-1   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jakub Wolniewicz 22.33   24.50    Poland 29.77 22.33 27.91 22.38 23.21
2 Michał Pleskowicz 31.11   35.67    Poland 31.11 DNF 36.64 36.84 33.52
3 Michał Milówka 44.44      Poland 52.08 44.44
4 Filip Zowczak 1:03.43      Poland 1:03.43 1:12.83
5 Marcin Stachura 1:29.66      Poland 1:52.69 1:29.66
6 Łukasz Herman DNF      Poland DNF DNF
6 Aleksander Wellinski DNF      Poland DNF DNF
  4x4x4 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 2)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Grzegorz Jałocha 4:39.61      Poland DNF 4:39.61
  5x5x5 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 2)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Grzegorz Jałocha 7:39.54   NR    Poland 7:39.54 DNF
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind   Final   (Best of 2)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Marcin Kowalczyk 32/38 58:31      Poland 32/38 58:31 2/2 1:20
2 Grzegorz Jałocha 12/12 30:21      Poland 12/12 30:21 DNS
3 Bartosz Bździel 6/7 38:00      Poland 6/7 38:00 7/9 52:59
4 Michał Bogdan 5/7 54:48      Poland 5/7 54:48 DNS
5 Michał Pleskowicz 2/2 9:19      Poland 2/2 9:19 DNS
6 Krzysztof Górka DNF      Poland DNF DNS
Adam Blicharski    Poland
Adam Blicharski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 31 16.69   17.44   17.43 16.69 17.31 22.71 17.59
First round 34 18.08   19.45   20.77 19.06 18.52 21.18 18.08
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 4.91   6.06   6.43 6.02 5.72 4.91 8.58
Combined First round 12 5.05   5.57   6.58 5.56 5.05 5.15 6.00
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 34 59.15     1:08.02 59.15
Megaminx Combined Final 16 4:48.53     6:09.05 4:48.53
Pyraminx Second round 13 9.63   11.69   12.55 9.63 11.16 11.36 14.16
Combined First round 15 8.71   10.32   9.80 10.77 8.71 10.38 11.81
Adam Czech    Poland
Adam Czech
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 22 12.33   15.92   DNF 17.09 12.33 15.18 15.50
Second round 20 13.40   15.19   20.90 13.71 15.15 13.40 16.71
First round 24 13.96   16.43   17.40 21.52 13.96 14.93 16.96
2x2x2 Cube Final 11 5.63   6.65   7.08 6.38 6.72 6.86 5.63
Combined First round 14 5.09   5.90   6.16 6.21 9.86 5.33 5.09
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 47.31   54.80   58.83 49.78 1:00.47 47.31 55.78
Combined First round 8 51.86   59.14   1:06.31 59.19 51.86 1:00.80 57.43
5x5x5 Cube Final 5 1:35.44   1:50.03   1:50.43 1:35.44 1:56.03 1:47.11 1:52.56
Combined First round 5 1:44.72   1:49.22   1:44.72 1:49.91 1:48.00 1:49.75 1:58.27
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 1 3:02.18   3:20.49   3:36.18 3:23.11 3:02.18
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 4 5:15.38   5:37.29   5:15.38 5:51.97 5:44.52
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 9 44     44
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 15 22.93   28.74   30.08 29.77 22.93 26.36 DNF
Combined First round 16 24.69   30.71   27.28 34.53 30.31 24.69 DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 31 14.47     14.47 17.15
Adam Golik    Poland
Adam Golik
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 67 55.40   58.56   56.15 55.40 1:00.72 58.81 1:02.08
Pyraminx Combined First round 41 18.66     18.66 19.58
Adam Polkowski    Poland
Adam Polkowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 4 10.38   11.20   12.06 11.90 10.69 11.00 10.38
Second round 5 10.28   11.67   14.11 10.58 10.28 12.91 11.52
First round 4 10.21   11.05   11.11 11.78 10.78 10.21 11.27
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 20 4.50   6.41   7.65 DNF 4.50 5.75 5.84
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 22 1:04.88   DNF   1:04.88 DNS DNS DNS DNS
5x5x5 Cube Final 4 1:39.02   1:44.14   1:42.52 1:39.02 1:46.44 1:43.46 DNF
Combined First round 4 1:36.77   1:47.29   2:06.56 1:42.66 1:44.05 1:55.15 1:36.77
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 2 4:46.77   4:53.69   4:46.88 4:46.77 5:07.41
Aleksander Wellinski    Poland
Aleksander Wellinski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 60 33.43   37.17   33.43 39.90 35.25 36.36 44.00
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 49 10.43     13.15 10.43
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 40 3:33.78     DNF 3:33.78
Megaminx Combined Final 19 7:59.19     8:13.81 7:59.19
Pyraminx Combined First round 30 14.03     14.03 19.11
Square-1 Combined Final 6 DNF     DNF DNF
Artur Kristof    Poland
Artur Kristof
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 9 10.61   12.69   11.53 13.40 13.34 13.19 10.61
Second round 8 11.02   12.15   11.36 13.00 11.02 12.09 13.09
First round 5 9.75   11.30   12.46 11.11 10.34 12.44 9.75
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 4.43   5.78   5.97 4.94 DNF 6.44 4.43
Combined First round 11 3.19   5.54   3.19 4.55 7.44 10.30 4.63
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 13 1:06.13   1:12.40   1:06.13 1:08.53 1:26.25 1:08.38 1:20.30
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 2 33     33
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 22.06   25.08   22.06 DNF 27.81 24.06 23.36
Combined First round 15 22.44   29.73   22.44 31.08 26.44 32.11 31.68
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 1 53.27   59.80   1:08.16 57.96 53.27
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 10 50.46     52.38 50.46
Megaminx Combined Final 2 1:03.18   1:10.91   1:10.66 1:15.53 1:11.38 1:10.69 1:03.18
Pyraminx Combined First round 38 16.50     16.50 24.72
Bartosz Bździel    Poland
Bartosz Bździel
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 21 13.28   15.90   15.33 15.83 16.53 20.47 13.28
Second round 24 15.18   16.38   16.68 15.18 15.18 17.97 17.28
First round 28 15.31   18.01   15.31 19.90 17.94 22.44 16.19
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 25 6.19   6.60   6.38 7.11 6.19 6.31 11.00
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 17 1:06.58   1:21.44   1:27.65 1:24.06 1:25.34 1:06.58 1:14.92
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 1:32.20   DNF   DNF 1:32.20 DNF
First round 4 1:33.81   DNF   DNF 2:09.77 1:33.81
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 29 43.93     43.93 44.21
Megaminx Combined Final 13 3:15.50     3:15.50 DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 3 6/7 38:00     6/7 38:00 7/9 52:59
Dawid Dzienisz    Poland
Dawid Dzienisz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 13 12.84   13.96   12.84 16.75 13.63 13.25 15.00
Second round 16 13.31   14.74   17.05 15.25 13.41 15.55 13.31
First round 19 13.36   15.18   14.31 13.36 16.93 18.40 14.31
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 17 5.31   6.17   6.16 5.77 5.31 6.58 8.19
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 19 1:14.88   1:25.81   1:22.08 1:36.16 1:14.88 1:19.19 1:44.97
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 12 24.59   27.42   31.15 26.16 24.94 37.65 24.59
Combined First round 13 20.41   29.23   38.63 30.09 28.46 20.41 29.13
Dawid Karczyński    Poland
Dawid Karczyński
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 17 14.15   15.55   14.15 16.31 15.63 17.44 14.72
Second round 17 12.68   14.94   15.06 12.68 16.58 13.19 17.27
First round 13 11.96   14.13   14.81 15.71 14.28 11.96 13.31
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 3.13   4.84   4.81 5.78 6.56 3.13 3.94
Combined First round 8 4.28   5.21   4.77 5.84 6.58 5.03 4.28
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 31 1:49.21     1:49.21 1:54.47
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 16 27.66   29.42   33.34 29.81 29.31 29.13 27.66
Combined First round 9 25.84   27.12   30.16 26.28 26.59 28.50 25.84
Pyraminx Second round 15 8.33   13.41   9.61 15.66 19.00 8.33 14.96
Combined First round 12 8.41   9.47   8.41 9.25 8.83 10.34 10.56
Dennis van Enckevort    Netherlands
Dennis van Enckevort
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 48 27.93   32.43   36.78 27.93 32.97 34.93 29.40
First round 50 24.21   26.67   30.09 27.46 26.08 24.21 26.46
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 46 8.90     9.22 8.90
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 36 1:15.22     1:15.22 1:26.15
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 9 30.91     DNF 30.91
Pyraminx Second round 12 8.91   11.03   8.91 14.43 10.94 9.41 12.75
Combined First round 13 9.22   10.13   10.33 10.36 9.22 9.71 12.50
Filip Miazek    Poland
Filip Miazek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 12 12.80   13.90   13.96 12.80 12.90 14.84 DNF
Second round 9 10.09   12.78   11.55 14.02 12.78 14.18 10.09
First round 10 12.09   12.88   12.58 12.50 12.09 15.09 13.55
2x2x2 Cube Final 13 3.66   6.91   10.00 5.75 5.36 3.66 9.61
Combined First round 2 2.65   4.44   2.65 3.83 5.11 7.61 4.38
4x4x4 Cube Final 9 1:01.11   1:03.21   1:01.11 1:04.91 1:01.31 1:03.41 1:15.71
Combined First round 10 56.75   1:04.66   1:04.08 1:21.00 56.75 58.27 1:11.63
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 17 2:36.46     2:41.19 2:36.46
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 10 3:58.66   DNF   DNF 3:58.66 4:02.19
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 19 28.19   33.81   33.43 34.79 33.22 28.19 37.46
Megaminx Combined Final 1 52.44   NR 1:01.21   1:02.78 52.44 1:02.93 1:01.01 59.84
Filip Stamirski    Poland
Filip Stamirski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 36 16.96   19.59   16.96 19.90 21.50 17.36 22.90
First round 36 17.22   19.96   18.91 20.31 20.65 22.38 17.22
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 35 6.00   8.18   6.00 7.93 8.71 DNF 7.90
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 23 1:32.28     1:44.33 1:32.28
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 18 2:52.66     2:52.66 3:10.47
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 10 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 31 45.06     45.06 1:57.15
Filip Zowczak    Poland
Filip Zowczak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 35 15.36   19.44   21.03 15.36 19.56 24.09 17.73
First round 32 15.53   18.82   15.53 18.15 19.88 24.02 18.43
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 23 5.71   6.52   5.71 9.56 6.90 6.08 6.59
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 12 1:01.05   1:07.36   1:04.19 1:12.09 DNF 1:05.80 1:01.05
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 12 1:56.36   2:09.44   2:05.36 2:04.81 2:18.16 1:56.36 2:20.93
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 7 4:36.09     4:36.09
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 9 7:50.94     7:50.94
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 10 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 21 35.58   36.55   35.58 35.83 36.80 37.03 42.06
Megaminx Combined Final 8 1:52.90     2:03.81 1:52.90
Pyraminx Combined First round 19 8.08   12.19   13.21 11.58 8.08 17.86 11.78
Square-1 Combined Final 4 1:03.43     1:03.43 1:12.83
Grzegorz Grażewicz    Poland
Grzegorz Grażewicz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 46 22.36   24.60   23.55 22.72 22.36 30.69 27.53
First round 46 18.94   23.44   27.46 23.71 23.91 18.94 22.69
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 45 8.50     8.50 11.33
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 35 2:05.83     2:38.31 2:05.83
Grzegorz Jałocha    Poland
Grzegorz Jałocha
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 27 12.43   19.40   16.47 17.43 24.30 24.63 12.43
Second round 15 12.50   14.66   14.58 17.21 12.50 14.03 15.38
First round 17 12.65   15.15   16.25 15.18 12.65 16.94 14.02
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 14 59.56   1:15.38   1:12.90 1:31.77 1:01.46 DNF 59.56
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 13 1:47.71   2:10.49   2:09.63 1:47.71 2:09.44 2:12.41 2:22.08
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 6 4:32.46     4:32.46
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 29.56   34.62   37.88 29.56 36.43
First round 2 37.93   DNF   37.93 DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 8 39     39
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 1 4:39.61     DNF 4:39.61
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 1 7:39.54   NR   7:39.54 DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 2 12/12 30:21     12/12 30:21 DNS
Jakub Jarzombek    Poland
Jakub Jarzombek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 53 26.08   30.50   30.03 29.28 32.19 26.08 33.46
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 40 5.84   10.42   9.43 5.84 9.13 DNF 12.71
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 38 2:21.58     2:21.58 2:34.97
Pyraminx Combined First round 36 15.80     15.80 20.40
Jakub Kuderski    Poland
Jakub Kuderski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 32 12.36   18.19   12.36 14.94 19.66 24.68 19.96
First round 29 16.90   18.01   17.33 19.83 17.00 19.69 16.90
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 29 4.21   7.07   4.21 6.56 8.69 6.86 7.78
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 16 1:08.27   1:18.08   1:18.59 1:23.08 1:12.56 1:26.05 1:08.27
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 6 17.49   DNF   17.49 21.40 DNF DNF DNS
Jakub Piernicki    Poland
Jakub Piernicki
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 47 21.97   25.65   23.91 25.41 DNF 27.63 21.97
First round 45 18.56   22.63   26.56 20.36 22.16 25.36 18.56
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 39 1:30.18     DNF 1:30.18
Pyraminx Combined First round 26 12.80     12.80 12.83
Jakub Piotrowski    Poland
Jakub Piotrowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 24 15.02   16.78   15.65 15.02 22.46 17.44 17.25
Second round 19 11.81   15.11   16.58 14.18 15.06 11.81 16.09
First round 25 12.91   16.61   16.50 19.53 13.81 12.91 19.93
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 22 4.18   6.49   6.58 7.33 DNF 5.56 4.18
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 29 1:43.31     1:43.31 1:55.77
Jakub Sokołowski    Poland
Jakub Sokołowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 23 15.00   15.97   15.38 18.91 15.00 16.00 16.53
Second round 22 13.05   15.66   18.56 13.05 15.80 14.91 16.28
First round 12 12.47   13.85   14.30 12.47 14.18 16.71 13.06
2x2x2 Cube Final 14 6.30   6.95   7.33 6.30 7.18 7.02 6.66
Combined First round 13 3.15   5.84   3.15 6.19 7.44 5.05 6.28
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 11 1:02.68   1:06.46   1:02.90 1:16.68 1:08.61 1:02.68 1:07.88
5x5x5 Cube Final 7 1:28.88   1:52.90   2:02.96 1:28.88 1:48.40 1:55.72 1:54.58
Combined First round 7 1:46.11   1:52.46   2:06.91 1:54.91 1:48.63 1:53.84 1:46.11
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 2 3:37.29   3:42.05   3:44.31 3:44.56 3:37.29
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 3 4:37.80   4:57.40   4:37.80 4:42.22 5:32.18
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 10 22.34   26.32   27.00 27.46 24.50 27.46 22.34
Combined First round 11 26.34   28.64   30.83 26.90 37.36 26.34 28.18
Jakub Wolniewicz    Poland
Jakub Wolniewicz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 7 9.66   12.08   16.30 12.66 10.86 12.71 9.66
Second round 7 9.97   12.14   13.09 9.97 14.18 11.92 11.41
First round 6 9.38   11.96   12.65 13.50 11.43 9.38 11.81
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 18 2.83   6.29   DNF 3.55 3.91 2.83 11.40
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 42.84   48.75   48.91 48.65 52.28 48.68 42.84
Combined First round 1 39.88   50.84   53.50 39.88 50.61 49.77 52.15
5x5x5 Cube Final 3 1:25.97   1:43.30   1:53.59 1:42.19 1:44.83 1:42.88 1:25.97
Combined First round 6 1:48.33   1:51.21   1:59.94 1:52.03 1:52.83 1:48.78 1:48.33
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 6 38     38
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 16.15   17.34   16.91 17.69 18.33 17.41 16.15
Combined First round 3 13.44   16.36   13.44 15.77 16.21 19.78 17.11
Megaminx Combined Final 7 1:29.71   1:45.61   1:57.00 1:31.09 1:29.71 1:48.75 1:57.22
Pyraminx Final 2 2.36   3.90   5.11 3.34 2.36 3.25 5.53
Second round 1 3.81   4.78   5.59 5.18 4.52 3.81 4.65
Combined First round 1 3.02   4.61   3.83 4.28 3.02 6.53 5.71
Square-1 Combined Final 1 22.33   24.50   29.77 22.33 27.91 22.38 23.21
Kacper Sokołowski    Poland
Kacper Sokołowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 65 37.94   48.25   40.65 52.50 51.59 1:06.44 37.94
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 38 6.40   9.29   7.15 7.34 13.38 6.40 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 40 1:31.56     DNF 1:31.56
Pyraminx Combined First round 21 12.00     12.00 13.47
Kalina Jakubowska    Poland
Kalina Jakubowska
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 5 10.33   11.70   11.15 13.21 10.33 11.90 12.05
Second round 6 11.36   11.76   11.61 11.66 13.96 12.02 11.36
First round 7 10.75   12.38   12.08 11.77 10.75 13.28 14.90
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 3 11.46   12.99   12.09 13.69 11.46 15.19 13.19
Megaminx Combined Final 3 56.68   1:10.98   56.68 1:07.33 1:14.25 1:12.40 1:13.22
Kamil Galicki    Poland
Kamil Galicki
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 10 11.93   12.87   11.93 12.05 13.72 12.83 13.80
Second round 13 11.03   14.37   12.90 11.03 14.44 16.44 15.77
First round 14 11.81   14.32   15.22 14.21 14.91 11.81 13.84
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 4.28   5.01   5.25 7.18 4.28 4.94 4.84
Combined First round 3 3.77   4.46   3.77 4.71 3.80 7.31 4.88
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 50.43   54.74   50.43 1:00.40 55.00 56.53 52.68
Combined First round 6 48.75   58.86   1:09.13 53.50 53.94 1:10.96 48.75
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 16 2:08.81   2:29.20   2:58.43 2:26.15 2:17.43 2:44.02 2:08.81
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 6 1:56.31   DNF   1:56.31 DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 14 26.69   28.37   28.83 26.72 26.69 29.55 37.02
Combined First round 14 24.08   29.71   27.77 29.65 32.16 24.08 31.71
Megaminx Combined Final 6 1:08.84   1:26.16   1:35.42 1:20.18 1:08.84 1:33.52 1:24.77
Pyraminx Final 8 4.25   8.28   7.41 7.00 4.25 10.44 10.71
Second round 9 5.33   8.97   8.84 6.35 11.72 5.33 14.28
Combined First round 10 7.44   8.66   7.44 9.11 12.53 9.11 7.77
Kamil Pieczka    Poland
Kamil Pieczka
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 38 17.78   20.27   18.47 19.63 23.02 17.78 22.71
First round 37 18.63   20.06   21.99 20.28 18.63 20.75 19.16
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 3.68   4.99   5.16 DNF 3.68 4.91 4.90
Combined First round 9 3.71   5.23   3.71 6.52 4.78 7.06 4.38
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 36 2:09.44     2:09.44 DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 20 3:11.22     3:11.22 3:23.44
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 30 44.03     44.03 49.40
Megaminx Combined Final 15 4:05.50     4:25.13 4:05.50
Pyraminx Combined First round 22 12.34     12.34 19.33
Karolina Wiącek    Poland
Karolina Wiącek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 37 15.94   20.00   19.52 15.94 30.00 20.47 20.02
First round 40 18.86   20.76   20.81 20.31 27.09 18.86 21.16
Pyraminx Combined First round 45 30.80     49.84 30.80
Klaudia Ciuk    Poland
Klaudia Ciuk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 68 1:28.93   1:37.92   1:30.38 1:48.09 1:35.30 1:28.93 1:48.68
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 52 14.83     14.83 16.27
Krystian Łaziński    Poland
Krystian Łaziński
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 58 29.59   34.11   DNF 29.59 38.18 33.83 30.33
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 41 6.58   DNF   6.58 DNF DNF DNF DNS
Pyraminx Combined First round 24 12.56     15.58 12.56
Krzysztof Dąbrowski    Poland
Krzysztof Dąbrowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 45 17.13   23.17   17.13 24.90 25.33 22.83 21.77
First round 44 19.61   22.59   19.61 23.83 23.19 22.83 21.75
Krzysztof Górka    Poland
Krzysztof Górka
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 14 13.22   14.59   15.33 14.05 13.22 20.03 14.40
Second round 21 13.52   15.21   13.53 16.33 15.77 13.52 18.02
First round 22 11.53   16.29   16.52 11.53 15.31 17.05 22.91
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 26 4.52   6.78   5.66 7.41 9.96 7.28 4.52
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 41 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 9 3:56.22   DNF   DNF 3:56.22 DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 10 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 24 35.02   43.64   45.81 35.02 43.88 52.36 41.22
Pyraminx Combined First round 23 12.52     12.52 23.05
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 6 DNF     DNF DNS
Łukasz Czysz    Poland
Łukasz Czysz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 51 25.68   27.11   27.28 25.68 32.66 27.66 26.38
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 47 9.93     9.93 12.73
Pyraminx Combined First round 35 15.31     15.31 25.36
Łukasz Herman    Poland
Łukasz Herman
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 25 16.00   17.65   19.50 16.00 16.50 18.18 18.27
Second round 27 13.80   17.08   17.86 17.77 13.80 16.71 16.75
First round 26 14.81   16.88   14.81 17.90 17.91 14.83 19.22
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 32 4.43   7.67   6.88 4.43 8.46 7.68 9.52
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 28 1:42.83     1:45.77 1:42.83
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 20 28.52   36.27   35.00 31.30 42.50 28.52 DNF
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 2 11.53   12.38   11.53 15.26 12.66 11.63 12.86
Pyraminx Final 5 4.91   5.77   4.91 5.66 5.46 6.18 6.78
Second round 7 5.84   7.84   6.65 9.31 9.13 5.84 7.75
Combined First round 4 5.63   5.92   6.83 6.05 5.63 5.72 6.00
Square-1 Combined Final 6 DNF     DNF DNF
Maciej Etmański    Poland
Maciej Etmański
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 49 22.33   26.49   25.00 31.31 24.78 22.33 29.68
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 44 8.46     8.46 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 37 1:17.30     1:17.30 2:19.71
Pyraminx Combined First round 29 14.00     16.96 14.00
Maciej Tybuś    Poland
Maciej Tybuś
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 63 43.11   45.62   DNF 45.31 45.28 46.27 43.11
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 37 7.36   8.59   10.28 7.36 7.97 7.53 12.08
Pyraminx Combined First round 44 23.09     DNF 23.09
Maksymilian Wróblewski    Poland
Maksymilian Wróblewski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 16 13.77   15.10   13.77 15.28 17.40 14.81 15.21
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 33 6.75   7.99   6.98 8.80 11.66 6.75 8.19
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 24 1:33.80     1:33.80 2:31.93
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 17 24.30   32.32   30.03 43.65 39.28 27.65 24.30
Pyraminx Combined First round 37 15.90     26.80 15.90
Marcin Bloch    Poland
Marcin Bloch
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 18 12.86   15.70   12.86 17.03 DNF 15.22 14.86
Second round 12 13.03   13.79   13.98 13.47 13.93 DNF 13.03
First round 18 14.12   15.15   15.08 14.12 19.18 15.94 14.44
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 3.21   3.60   4.10 DNF 3.21 3.40 3.31
Combined First round 4 3.74   4.48   4.10 4.44 5.01 4.91 3.74
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 18 1:10.94   1:22.04   1:49.84 1:10.94 1:21.90 1:20.93 1:23.28
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 15 2:24.52   2:29.10   2:32.86 2:29.06 2:53.15 2:24.52 2:25.38
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 8 7:46.60     7:46.60
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 18 30.09   32.39   35.48 36.10 30.36 30.09 31.32
Pyraminx Final 10 7.96   9.35   7.96 9.68 8.05 11.21 10.33
Second round 10 8.04   10.11   10.04 9.00 11.28 8.04 13.47
Combined First round 14 10.00   10.17   10.10 10.94 10.08 10.33 10.00
Marcin Jakubowski    Poland
Marcin Jakubowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 15 13.43   14.97   13.81 14.81 13.43 16.30 17.30
Second round 18 13.55   14.97   13.94 15.38 13.55 15.58 17.69
First round 20 13.81   15.55   16.21 15.41 13.81 15.40 15.84
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 2.36   3.99   3.47 5.81 4.80 2.36 3.69
Combined First round 5 3.30   4.59   5.03 3.65 5.09 3.30 6.02
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 49.94   1:00.78   49.94 1:03.46 1:02.59 56.28 1:03.69
Combined First round 9 56.86   1:03.21   56.86 1:04.01 1:04.28 1:01.33 1:13.83
5x5x5 Cube Final 6 1:46.91   1:50.86   1:59.16 1:52.41 1:46.91 1:50.69 1:49.47
Combined First round 8 1:37.80   1:53.05   1:41.53 1:37.80 2:10.71 1:46.91 2:17.50
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 3 4:23.53   4:27.55   4:24.52 4:34.61 4:23.53
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 6 6:11.21   6:31.38   6:35.08 6:47.84 6:11.21
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 8 2:45.44   DNF   3:09.59 2:45.44 DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 6 38     38
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 18.36   21.94   29.97 21.11 25.21 19.50 18.36
Combined First round 7 20.83   23.55   20.83 25.41 23.43 28.61 21.81
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 1 7.09   9.03   10.44 8.25 8.72 7.09 10.13
Megaminx Combined Final 9 1:59.46     2:32.05 1:59.46
Pyraminx Final 7 5.80   7.00   5.80 9.08 8.00 5.85 7.16
Second round 5 6.46   7.26   7.31 6.46 8.19 6.46 8.02
Combined First round 8 4.72   7.73   8.86 6.21 9.50 8.12 4.72
Marcin Kowalczyk    Poland
Marcin Kowalczyk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 6 10.56   12.00   11.30 11.90 13.38 10.56 12.81
Second round 11 11.96   13.50   14.34 15.16 12.77 11.96 13.40
First round 11 12.55   13.83   15.10 13.41 12.55 15.90 12.97
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 24.71   28.87   WR 32.22 24.71 29.69
First round 3 1:05.27   DNF   DNF DNF 1:05.27
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 16.77   19.07   22.84 20.11 16.77 19.86 17.25
Combined First round 4 19.36   20.58   19.36 22.06 19.81 19.86 23.18
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 1 32/38 58:31     32/38 58:31 2/2 1:20
Marcin Stachura    Poland
Marcin Stachura
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 8 11.31   12.47   12.22 12.72 12.47 11.31 15.55
Second round 4 10.84   11.51   12.09 10.84 12.69 11.40 11.03
First round 9 10.65   12.45   10.65 13.59 13.71 11.81 11.94
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 4.15   5.11   4.19 5.20 5.93 4.15 6.80
Combined First round 10 5.08   5.49   7.65 5.68 5.50 5.30 5.08
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 53.44   56.66   1:03.90 1:00.13 53.44 55.61 54.25
Combined First round 3 51.84   54.91   51.84 55.57 56.05 53.83 55.33
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 10 1:51.78   2:04.39   1:56.09 2:16.18 2:03.43 1:51.78 2:13.65
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 7 6:49.28     6:49.28
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 4 36     36
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 20.86   24.53   23.02 26.36 24.30 26.27 20.86
Combined First round 6 19.69   22.11   20.68 23.03 19.69 29.80 22.61
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 5 17.44   18.35   DNF 17.44 19.31 17.66 18.09
Megaminx Combined Final 10 2:23.53     2:29.27 2:23.53
Pyraminx Final 9 6.34   9.23   8.86 8.78 10.06 6.34 10.94
Second round 6 5.93   7.66   7.03 7.40 8.56 5.93 9.22
Combined First round 7 7.00   7.64   8.02 8.34 7.00 7.88 7.03
Square-1 Combined Final 5 1:29.66     1:52.69 1:29.66
Marcin Zalewski    Poland
Marcin Zalewski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 2 8.84   9.97   9.30 13.75 8.84 9.33 11.27
Second round 2 8.71   10.16   12.21 8.71 9.83 11.46 9.18
First round 2 8.52   10.51   10.03 8.52 11.18 10.33 12.33
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 3.00   4.37   4.53 4.53 4.06 3.00 5.65
Combined First round 7 1.94   4.91   6.19 6.86 4.28 1.94 4.25
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 46.41   48.78   53.13 47.86 49.84 48.65 46.41
Combined First round 4 46.97   55.58   56.96 55.65 54.13 46.97 DNF
5x5x5 Cube Final 1 1:16.08   1:30.63   1:16.08 1:56.91 1:16.88 1:31.66 1:43.34
Combined First round 1 1:21.72   1:31.32   1:36.83 1:40.38 1:25.75 1:31.38 1:21.72
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 4 3:29.53   DNF   3:29.53 DNF DNS
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 1 4:35.78   4:50.83   4:57.88 4:58.83 4:35.78
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
First round 1 35.52   DNF   DNF 36.11 35.52
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 15.93   17.15   17.21 16.66 24.02 15.93 17.58
Combined First round 2 12.78   15.76   16.59 15.71 16.53 15.05 12.78
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 2 1:24.47   1:32.47   1:36.72 1:24.47 1:36.21
Megaminx Combined Final 5 1:01.84   1:25.18   1:29.21 1:26.88 1:01.84 1:19.44 DNF
Pyraminx Final 4 4.52   5.06   6.15 4.66 4.52 4.58 5.93
Second round 4 5.30   7.01   8.97 5.66 6.41 5.30 DNF
Combined First round 5 3.88   6.43   3.88 6.66 6.65 5.97 DNF
Marta Żywicka    Poland
Marta Żywicka
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 44 20.90   23.11   25.08 21.43 20.90 22.83 32.15
First round 48 21.02   25.92   28.00 21.02 25.47 24.30 28.63
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 43 8.38     16.63 8.38
Pyraminx Combined First round 28 13.91     13.91 14.31
Mateusz Andrzejewski    Poland
Mateusz Andrzejewski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 61 33.56   37.19   42.02 38.55 34.68 33.56 38.34
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 34 6.91   8.10   7.00 6.97 10.34 DNF 6.91
Pyraminx Combined First round 40 17.31     19.19 17.31
Mateusz Cichoracki    Poland
Mateusz Cichoracki
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 29 16.25   19.84   17.61 21.33 20.59 16.25 25.61
Second round 30 14.86   17.37   16.88 15.88 19.36 19.46 14.86
First round 30 16.40   18.15   16.40 18.72 DNF 17.56 18.18
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 24 6.03   6.60   6.84 6.45 6.03 6.75 6.59
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 25 1:34.22     DNF 1:34.22
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 23 4:08.52     4:08.52 DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 32 50.72     50.72 DNF
Pyraminx Final 1 3.28   3.76   4.08 3.50 3.71 4.53 3.28
Second round 3 4.05   5.02   6.71 4.05 5.59 4.16 5.30
Combined First round 3 3.43   5.06   4.43 5.72 3.43 5.02 6.34
Mateusz Stepiczew    Poland
Mateusz Stepiczew
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 54 26.91   31.31   41.65 26.91 33.09 33.75 27.09
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 51 11.90     DNF 11.90
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 41 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 18 8.88   11.55   11.68 12.50 DNF 8.88 10.47
Michał Bogdan    Poland
Michał Bogdan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 26 15.72   17.85   19.46 16.63 DNF 15.72 17.46
Second round 14 13.05   14.52   13.44 13.05 16.69 13.43 18.34
First round 15 12.38   14.32   12.38 14.90 13.44 14.63 17.80
2x2x2 Cube Final 16 4.94   8.78   7.27 9.56 9.52 4.94 DNF
Combined First round 15 5.36   5.98   6.69 5.71 5.55 6.72 5.36
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 27 1:39.52     1:54.63 1:39.52
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 1:54.69   DNF   DNF DNF 1:54.69
First round 5 1:39.31   1:55.67   1:39.31 1:56.19 2:11.52
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 19.52   23.87   19.52 23.33 27.19 21.08 28.31
Combined First round 5 19.08   21.56   28.00 21.16 23.46 19.08 20.05
Pyraminx Combined First round 33 14.80     14.80 48.28
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 5/7 54:48     5/7 54:48 DNS
Michał Gaj    Poland
Michał Gaj
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 69 15.44   DNF   17.41 DNF 18.41 DNF 15.44
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 31 5.43   7.46   6.68 9.19 5.43 DNF 6.52
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 26 40.25     40.25 40.46
Michał Matczak    Poland
Michał Matczak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 39 18.53   20.62   23.63 18.91 23.11 18.53 19.84
First round 41 12.96   20.91   27.50 20.47 21.36 12.96 20.90
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 32 1:50.96     1:50.96 1:57.36
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 22 3:55.83     3:55.83 4:44.14
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 10 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 13 26.11   28.30   27.11 28.11 29.68 26.11 38.40
Combined First round 12 23.21   29.16   28.96 32.44 28.43 23.21 30.09
Michał Milówka    Poland
Michał Milówka
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 33 16.38   18.40   18.02 16.38 19.15 18.02 21.25
First round 35 18.56   19.74   18.59 23.61 21.91 18.72 18.56
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 21 4.47   6.45   12.77 6.53 6.63 6.18 4.47
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 30 1:46.55     1:46.55 2:12.34
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 21 3:28.00     3:34.69 3:28.00
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 9 7:36.52     7:36.52
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 12 12:23.00     12:23.00
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 25 38.84   47.80   38.84 DNF 58.00 45.22 40.19
Megaminx Combined Final 14 3:23.63     3:23.63 4:01.68
Pyraminx Combined First round 16 7.61   10.37   8.33 7.61 12.00 12.75 10.77
Square-1 Combined Final 3 44.44     52.08 44.44
Michał Pleskowicz    Poland
Michał Pleskowicz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 1 7.83   9.75   7.83 9.38 9.11 10.97 10.75
Second round 1 7.68   8.83   10.16 7.68 11.80 8.56 7.77
First round 1 8.77   9.76   10.25 12.30 8.77 9.78 9.25
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 2.15   3.29   2.15 5.52 2.90 4.28 2.68
Combined First round 1 1.78   2.72   2.68 3.13 2.34 1.78 7.06
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 40.72   56.75   40.72 55.06 54.63 1:03.72 1:00.55
Combined First round 2 47.18   54.09   47.18 49.58 1:01.03 52.75 59.93
5x5x5 Cube Final 8 1:47.43   1:55.79   1:52.71 1:57.47 1:57.18 1:47.43 DNF
Combined First round 3 1:42.34   1:46.66   1:50.11 1:57.09 1:42.34 1:44.11 1:45.77
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 2:29.34   DNF   DNF 2:29.34 2:35.16
First round 7 2:33.78   DNF   DNF DNF 2:33.78
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 4 36     36
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 10.25   13.45   10.25 13.83 12.44 14.09 14.38
Combined First round 1 12.19   13.63   12.71 13.41 17.19 14.78 12.19
Pyraminx Final 6 3.59   6.08   6.41 5.11 3.59 8.02 6.72
Second round 8 7.22   8.79   8.66 9.53 8.71 9.00 7.22
Combined First round 6 5.51   6.92   8.94 5.51 5.88 6.41 8.47
Square-1 Combined Final 2 31.11   35.67   31.11 DNF 36.64 36.84 33.52
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 5 2/2 9:19     2/2 9:19 DNS
Miłosz Joppek    Poland
Miłosz Joppek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 52 24.28   28.85   33.61 27.30 30.90 24.28 28.34
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 28 6.05   6.94   6.43 7.52 6.86 6.05 7.80
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 37 2:13.43     2:13.43 2:30.43
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 41 1:51.41     2:04.90 1:51.41
Pyraminx Combined First round 17 8.70   10.92   12.65 11.55 10.27 10.93 8.70
Nikodem Macuk    Poland
Nikodem Macuk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 56 27.41   33.85   27.41 38.80 55.09 28.33 34.43
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 39 6.38   9.96   6.38 9.71 13.38 6.80 DNF
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 41 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 38 1:29.18     1:29.18 DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 17 4:54.97     5:57.58 4:54.97
Pyraminx Combined First round 20 10.27   19.85   10.27 22.86 20.50 16.19 41.08
Oskar Kaczmarek    Poland
Oskar Kaczmarek
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 59 21.50   34.13   35.15 36.43 44.36 21.50 30.80
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 27 5.91   6.92   6.19 5.91 8.06 8.94 6.50
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 34 1:57.46     1:57.46 2:03.93
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 25 4:16.69     4:16.69 5:21.41
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 35 1:05.93     1:05.93 1:30.47
Megaminx Combined Final 18 5:02.38     6:28.93 5:02.38
Pyraminx Combined First round 34 15.05     20.06 15.05
Oskar Lewandowski    Poland
Oskar Lewandowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 55 31.75   33.35   31.75 35.38 37.81 32.84 31.83
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 50 11.15     11.15 16.25
Pyraminx Combined First round 27 13.13     22.44 13.13
Owidiusz Pryk    Poland
Owidiusz Pryk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 40 18.80   21.06   22.31 18.80 22.28 20.46 20.44
First round 38 17.94   20.26   17.94 21.81 19.21 52.36 19.75
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 36 5.44   8.50   11.24 5.44 10.27 8.18 7.06
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 26 1:38.71     1:38.71 2:00.43
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 24 4:16.55     4:21.81 4:16.55
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 4 12.96   13.39   13.06 12.96 13.94 22.88 13.18
Pyraminx Final 3 2.96   4.34   4.71 4.43 2.96 4.96 3.88
Second round 2 4.46   4.94   5.30 4.69 7.15 4.84 4.46
Combined First round 2 4.80   5.03   6.56 4.80 5.09 5.05 4.96
Patrycja Michalska    Poland
Patrycja Michalska
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 42 20.94   22.73   25.27 21.38 23.05 23.75 20.94
First round 43 19.59   22.37   24.05 26.77 19.59 22.22 20.83
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 53 19.40     19.40 23.27
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 39 2:24.43     2:46.69 2:24.43
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 33 53.08     53.08 57.16
Patryk Bola    Poland
Patryk Bola
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 57 22.50   33.93   35.78 35.77 34.75 31.27 22.50
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 48 10.34     10.34 10.44
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 26 5:15.27     5:23.03 5:15.27
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 11 11:58.00     11:58.00
Piotr Frankowski    Poland
Piotr Frankowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 11 11.46   13.22   13.84 13.05 11.46 12.78 14.79
Second round 10 12.34   12.78   12.34 12.44 12.83 13.50 13.08
First round 8 11.53   12.42   11.93 12.93 12.40 11.53 13.00
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 4 DNF     DNF
Piotr Kuchta    Poland
Piotr Kuchta
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 19 13.08   15.71   13.81 18.68 14.63 18.97 13.08
Second round 23 14.11   15.75   DNF 14.30 14.11 17.81 15.15
First round 21 14.94   16.08   14.94 15.58 16.06 16.59 DNF
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 19 5.88   6.32   6.69 6.43 5.88 6.18 6.36
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 20 1:18.03   1:26.04   1:25.53 1:18.03 1:28.25 1:24.34 DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 9 1:50.83   2:03.67   1:50.83 2:13.25 1:55.90 2:07.06 2:08.06
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 8 4:41.41     4:41.41
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 5 5:49.59   6:05.19   5:49.59 6:10.78 6:15.21
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 12 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 31     31
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 22 24.02   38.81   31.68 39.96 44.80 24.02 DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 11 2:28.88     2:28.88 2:31.43
Pyraminx Combined First round 39 17.27     17.27 19.63
Piotr Wojtaś    Poland
Piotr Wojtaś
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 64 25.56   47.22   26.68 DNF 1:13.91 41.08 25.56
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 42 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 42 19.05     19.05 25.05
Radosław Ciuk    Poland
Radosław Ciuk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 62 38.27   42.43   42.02 45.22 38.27 40.06 46.34
Robert Kalinowski    Poland
Robert Kalinowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 30 18.91   22.91   23.58 20.97 24.19 18.91 26.90
Second round 28 16.07   17.25   23.31 17.88 16.86 17.02 16.07
First round 33 15.97   19.44   20.77 18.68 15.97 18.86 23.22
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 42 8.06     DNF 8.06
Pyraminx Second round 14 8.52   12.19   12.93 11.80 12.65 8.52 12.11
Combined First round 11 8.08   9.38   10.00 9.80 10.65 8.08 8.34
Szymon Belgrau    Poland
Szymon Belgrau
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 41 17.69   21.51   27.38 21.78 22.19 17.69 20.55
First round 39 17.59   20.30   22.13 21.46 19.47 17.59 19.96
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 30 4.53   7.23   9.71 6.31 4.53 6.21 9.16
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 21 1:14.72   1:26.16   1:55.80 1:14.72 1:35.28 1:21.68 1:21.53
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 27 41.46     51.49 41.46
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 7 20.36     DNF 20.36
Pyraminx Combined First round 25 12.59     12.59 14.30
Tomasz Bartosiński    Poland
Tomasz Bartosiński
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 34 17.54   18.44   18.16 18.43 18.72 17.54 20.11
First round 31 16.44   18.31   16.44 19.90 18.05 17.80 19.09
2x2x2 Cube Final 15 2.52   7.41   6.55 10.72 DNF 2.52 4.96
Combined First round 16 4.68   6.16   6.00 4.68 6.09 7.40 6.40
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 15 1:12.34   1:17.61   1:12.34 1:28.34 1:20.68 1:14.88 1:17.27
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 14 1:58.08   2:17.02   2:15.66 2:34.71 2:21.19 2:14.21 1:58.08
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 5 4:31.72     4:31.72
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 10 8:57.05     8:57.05
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 23 31.27   39.52   39.96 40.77 40.21 38.38 31.27
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 8 22.86     27.96 22.86
Megaminx Combined Final 12 2:57.69     2:57.69 3:15.84
Pyraminx Final 11 7.52   9.60   7.52 11.25 9.53 8.53 10.75
Second round 11 7.66   10.17   8.65 14.13 10.77 7.66 11.09
Combined First round 9 7.06   8.39   10.09 7.48 7.06 7.61 10.13
Tomasz Gieniusz    Poland
Tomasz Gieniusz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 28 18.77   19.70   18.80 18.77 19.38 20.91 33.00
Second round 26 14.66   16.91   32.97 14.66 16.90 17.34 16.50
First round 47 21.27   23.60   28.56 21.27 24.16 25.02 21.63
Tomasz Piechowski    Poland
Tomasz Piechowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 43 21.43   22.91   21.43 21.94 27.40 25.34 21.46
First round 42 19.49   21.37   23.94 23.63 19.49 20.80 19.69
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 33 1:52.11     1:52.11 DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 19 3:01.81     3:47.90 3:01.81
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 28 43.33     54.43 43.33
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 3 5:26.36     5:26.36
Pyraminx Combined First round 43 19.15     30.44 19.15
Tomasz Żołnowski    Poland
Tomasz Żołnowski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 3 9.09   10.33   9.53 10.03 9.09 12.18 11.44
Second round 3 9.03   10.23   9.03 9.22 11.13 11.13 10.33
First round 3 8.77   10.93   12.18 10.59 8.77 11.63 10.56
2x2x2 Cube Final 12 3.15   6.70   6.56 3.15 7.44 6.09 DNF
Combined First round 6 3.44   4.67   3.50 4.84 7.72 3.44 5.68
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 44.66   51.87   50.65 55.05 1:04.53 44.66 49.90
Combined First round 7 54.84   59.06   1:02.53 54.84 1:04.61 55.81 58.84
5x5x5 Cube Final 2 1:33.09   1:38.30   1:38.40 1:53.77 1:33.09 1:37.81 1:38.69
Combined First round 2 1:32.61   1:44.18   1:40.61 1:46.68 1:32.61 1:49.46 1:45.25
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 11 6:09.97   DNF   6:09.97 DNS DNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 10 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 11 18.19   26.85   28.25 37.41 28.41 23.90 18.19
Combined First round 10 26.06   28.37   26.06 27.66 26.08 31.38 DNF
Tonia Kowalczyk    Poland
Tonia Kowalczyk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 16 13.63   15.47   14.16 15.31 13.63 16.94 19.53
Second round 25 14.22   16.45   14.88 14.22 17.79 16.69 19.21
First round 27 13.19   16.97   14.13 20.31 24.06 13.19 16.46
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 20.83   24.01   23.43 26.97 26.19 20.83 22.40
Combined First round 8 21.72   25.19   25.61 22.09 27.86 31.91 21.72
Megaminx Combined Final 4 1:09.33   1:18.61   1:09.33 1:13.71 1:21.68 1:23.78 1:20.44
Wiktor Haponiuk    Poland
Wiktor Haponiuk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 66 48.56   52.11   DNF 48.56 56.33 51.27 48.74
Wojciech Paluch    Poland
Wojciech Paluch
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 20 14.86   15.79   14.86 16.36 16.00 15.40 15.97
Second round 29 16.00   17.30   20.93 18.11 17.27 16.52 16.00
First round 23 14.63   16.35   15.31 17.15 16.58 17.71 14.63
4x4x4 Cube Final 10 55.53   1:05.05   1:07.58 1:02.36 55.53 1:10.90 1:05.21
Combined First round 5 56.78   58.50   58.11 1:01.08 58.31 59.08 56.78
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 11 1:58.72   2:07.77   2:24.68 2:16.28 2:04.44 2:02.59 1:58.72
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 3 35     35
Pyraminx Combined First round 32 14.56     14.56 15.50