German Big Cube Open 2015

Date City WCA LInk
2015-8-22~23  Germany, Velbert GBCO 2015

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 Rubik's Cube  Martin Kraut 9.05  Lucas Wesche 9.95  Emanuel Rheinert 10.13
 4x4x4 Cube  Lucas Wesche 34.54  Emanuel Rheinert 37.00  Martin Kraut 37.03
 5x5x5 Cube  Lucas Wesche 1:05.55  Martin Kraut 1:14.27  Emanuel Rheinert 1:15.82
 6x6x6 Cube  Lucas Wesche 2:12.30  Emanuel Rheinert 2:23.40  Wilhelm Kilders 2:27.49
 7x7x7 Cube  Lucas Wesche 2:56.92  Jascha Bakarinow 3:42.43  Wilhelm Kilders 3:47.12
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves  Sébastien Auroux 23  Marcel Peters 24  Jan Bentlage 26
 Emanuel Rheinert 26
 3x3x3 One-Handed  Lucas Wesche 17.58  Marcel Peters 17.72  Henri Gerber 18.00
 3x3x3 With Feet  Jan Bentlage 55.48  Marcel Peters 57.76  Lucas Wesche 58.83
 Rubik's Clock  Sébastien Auroux 7.75  Henri Gerber 9.43  Jan Bentlage 9.95
 Pyraminx  Gaspard Leleux 4.28  Jan Bentlage 5.50  Lucas Wesche 5.59
 Skewb  Carsten Matheus 4.79  Jan Bentlage 5.51  Wilhelm Kilders 5.73
  Rubik's Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Martin Kraut 8.33   9.64    Germany 9.75 10.13 9.05 8.33 11.43
2 Emanuel Rheinert 9.28   9.72    Germany 9.78 9.43 9.28 9.94 10.11
3 Reinier Schippers 9.55   10.24    Netherlands 10.30 9.55 10.15 11.59 10.28
4 Henri Gerber 8.77   10.36    Germany 8.77 11.27 11.43 10.21 9.61
5 Bruno Vervoort 8.97   11.29    Belgium 9.19 12.36 8.97 12.33 12.97
6 Lucas Wesche 8.38   11.41    Germany 10.33 11.63 13.47 8.38 12.27
7 Jan Staubach 11.15   12.52    Germany 14.66 13.77 11.25 11.15 12.55
8 Jan Bentlage 11.30   13.02    Germany 13.21 16.41 13.38 12.46 11.30
9 Wilhelm Kilders 11.53   13.33    Germany 14.30 11.53 14.81 11.86 13.83
10 Marco Vorländer 10.78   13.37    Germany 11.94 13.15 17.38 15.03 10.78
11 Marcel Peters 12.83   13.41    Germany 13.21 12.83 13.46 15.84 13.55
12 Carsten Matheus 12.09   13.90    Germany 12.09 16.16 13.38 13.56 14.77
13 Shintaro Nishijo 12.94   13.97    Japan 13.59 13.90 14.71 12.94 14.41
14 Sébastien Auroux 12.31   14.09    Germany 17.36 15.43 13.58 13.25 12.31
15 Jascha Bakarinow 13.46   14.82    Germany 16.69 14.43 13.71 16.33 13.46
16 Max Hahnbück 11.46   14.92    Germany 12.94 11.46 15.61 16.21 16.41
17 Elias Fischer 12.59   15.50    Germany 15.34 12.59 14.33 18.80 16.83
18 Manu Vereecken 14.72   16.06    Belgium 14.72 16.68 15.08 16.75 16.41
19 Lars Van den Broeck 12.72   16.19    Belgium 16.25 15.05 17.86 17.28 12.72
20 Laura Ohrndorf 12.83   16.39    Germany 15.40 19.15 14.63 12.83 26.02
21 Tiemen De Meester 14.46   16.46    Belgium 15.25 20.33 14.53 19.61 14.46
22 Gaspard Leleux 15.13   16.77    France 20.03 15.13 16.53 16.77 17.00
23 Michael Kristel 17.25   17.88    Germany 17.66 17.58 17.25 22.27 18.41
24 Rafael Kerkenrath 19.06   20.26    Germany 23.93 21.58 19.47 19.72 19.06
25 Axel Pauwels 17.58   20.27    Belgium 17.58 19.55 21.15 20.11 21.19
26 Levin Gonia 15.52   20.72    Germany 20.06 20.50 21.61 15.52 22.11
27 Marlon Gerke 19.38   20.99    Germany 20.30 19.58 19.38 23.09 DNF
28 Gerd Hinüber 18.66   22.94    Germany 18.66 22.88 23.90 23.27 22.66
29 Alexandros Efremidis 16.56   23.39    Greece 19.40 49.58 22.34 16.56 28.44
30 Jorina Staubach 21.61   24.90    Germany 33.05 24.03 21.61 24.34 26.34
31 Samuel Krajnik 16.97   25.24    Germany 26.02 23.97 25.72 16.97 28.22
32 Kevin Kim 22.06   26.60    Germany 35.78 29.31 22.06 23.55 26.93
33 Arvid Schröder 23.28   28.77    Germany 23.28 40.40 33.08 28.40 24.83
34 Kim Kattelans 27.08   36.57    Germany 31.25 44.69 38.96 27.08 39.50
  Rubik's Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Reinier Schippers 8.47   9.57    Netherlands 8.63 8.47 11.03 9.05 12.06
2 Martin Kraut 8.59   9.88    Germany 8.72 8.59 12.55 8.90 12.03
3 Lucas Wesche 8.43   10.05    Germany 8.43 12.77 8.68 9.31 12.15
4 Henri Gerber 9.11   10.30    Germany 9.47 10.38 11.75 11.05 9.11
5 Emanuel Rheinert 10.52   11.33    Germany 12.90 12.43 10.84 10.72 10.52
6 Bruno Vervoort 10.28   11.37    Belgium 13.43 10.28 10.44 13.30 10.38
7 Jan Bentlage 9.59   12.13    Germany 9.59 12.11 11.96 12.33 12.90
8 Marco Vorländer 12.25   12.77    Germany 15.61 13.21 12.40 12.71 12.25
9 Wilhelm Kilders 12.36   13.00    Germany 12.36 12.66 15.33 13.13 13.22
10 Jascha Bakarinow 11.61   13.50    Germany 12.91 12.94 14.66 16.43 11.61
11 Marcel Peters 11.83   13.53    Germany 15.47 12.16 13.88 14.56 11.83
12 Jan Staubach 10.59   13.61    Germany 10.59 12.83 18.21 13.69 14.31
13 Shintaro Nishijo 12.34   13.65    Japan 14.61 13.33 16.75 12.34 13.00
14 Gaspard Leleux 11.31   14.17    France 11.31 13.02 13.55 18.11 15.94
15 Elias Fischer 13.13   14.49    Germany 13.43 16.19 14.50 13.13 15.53
16 Manu Vereecken 13.19   14.63    Belgium 15.90 14.66 16.53 13.19 13.34
17 Sébastien Auroux 12.11   14.75    Germany 13.93 12.11 15.06 15.27 15.47
18 Lars Van den Broeck 13.96   15.16    Belgium 14.71 17.30 13.96 14.36 16.40
19 Max Hahnbück 14.50   15.30    Germany 15.83 15.55 15.59 14.77 14.50
20 Tiemen De Meester 13.72   15.42    Belgium 15.68 13.72 16.30 17.90 14.28
21 Carsten Matheus 13.88   15.42    Germany 16.55 15.43 16.00 14.84 13.88
22 Laura Ohrndorf 16.66   17.87    Germany 16.66 20.03 21.88 16.91 16.66
23 Axel Pauwels 17.75   18.63    Belgium 20.19 17.75 18.63 19.33 17.93
24 Rafael Kerkenrath 18.03   19.46    Germany 18.03 19.72 18.21 20.97 20.44
25 Michael Kristel 16.00   19.61    Germany 23.83 19.19 20.75 16.00 18.88
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Martin Kraut 7.09   9.05    Germany 7.09 8.08 10.31 10.46 8.77
2 Lucas Wesche 8.66   9.95    Germany 11.71 10.19 8.66 9.52 10.13
3 Emanuel Rheinert 8.71   10.13    Germany 9.66 8.71 10.34 10.69 10.38
4 Reinier Schippers 8.55   10.40    Netherlands DNF 11.50 8.55 10.52 9.19
5 Bruno Vervoort 9.63   10.73    Belgium 9.96 10.88 11.75 9.63 11.36
6 Henri Gerber 7.58   10.98    Germany DNF 9.38 12.36 11.19 7.58
7 Wilhelm Kilders 11.34   11.74    Germany 12.03 11.36 11.83 11.34 12.97
8 Jan Staubach 10.78   12.07    Germany 11.58 15.09 12.96 10.78 11.66
9 Jan Bentlage 11.18   12.10    Germany 11.18 12.02 12.09 14.34 12.18
10 Marcel Peters 12.81   13.12    Germany 12.96 13.59 16.88 12.81 12.81
11 Shintaro Nishijo 11.96   13.34    Japan 16.34 11.96 13.47 13.28 13.27
12 Jascha Bakarinow 11.18   13.77    Germany 14.25 13.08 17.56 13.97 11.18
13 Elias Fischer 13.06   13.87    Germany 17.44 13.06 14.38 13.61 13.63
14 Sébastien Auroux 11.08   14.22    Germany 16.02 15.09 16.16 11.56 11.08
15 Gaspard Leleux 14.13   14.52    France 19.06 14.55 14.83 14.18 14.13
16 Marco Vorländer 11.68   14.62    Germany 11.68 14.78 16.61 14.08 15.00
17 Manu Vereecken 12.84   14.86    Belgium 12.84 15.68 16.50 13.59 15.30
18 Lars Van den Broeck 12.86   15.05    Belgium 18.15 15.94 13.61 15.61 12.86
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Martin Kraut 33.72   36.02    Germany 33.72 33.84 37.59 36.63 40.15
2 Emanuel Rheinert 33.80   36.14    Germany 36.93 37.02 33.80 38.21 34.46
3 Lucas Wesche 35.22   37.81    Germany 35.22 36.59 38.13 38.72 39.34
4 Reinier Schippers 36.40   39.46    Netherlands 36.40 42.86 47.81 38.68 36.83
5 Jan Staubach 37.61   41.61    Germany 42.50 41.13 48.21 37.61 41.19
6 Henri Gerber 38.91   45.76    Germany 49.55 38.91 51.96 43.72 44.02
7 Jascha Bakarinow 39.56   46.02    Germany 47.81 39.56 39.86 58.33 50.40
8 Marco Vorländer 46.36   47.64    Germany 47.08 46.36 46.75 1:03.18 49.08
9 Wilhelm Kilders 44.41   47.79    Germany 53.65 49.05 44.41 48.13 46.18
10 Elias Fischer 43.34   48.89    Germany 45.94 50.22 59.05 50.52 43.34
11 Jan Bentlage 44.27   49.96    Germany 53.21 1:04.71 48.47 44.27 48.19
12 Gaspard Leleux 48.13   50.29    France 54.46 57.58 48.13 48.13 48.28
13 Shintaro Nishijo 50.40   52.55    Japan 1:46.06 52.02 50.40 54.71 50.93
14 Sébastien Auroux 45.65   53.77    Germany 52.69 45.65 54.46 1:03.05 54.16
15 Lars Van den Broeck 47.06   54.10    Belgium 49.22 52.22 47.06 1:01.27 1:00.86
16 Carsten Matheus 48.18   57.57    Germany 1:00.15 53.78 58.78 48.18 1:02.55
17 Marcel Peters 46.31   58.40    Germany 1:08.03 57.97 1:11.27 46.31 49.19
18 Tiemen De Meester 56.28   1:00.13    Belgium 1:18.75 1:02.18 1:00.52 56.28 57.69
19 Max Hahnbück 56.78   1:01.02    Germany 1:04.61 56.78 1:02.08 58.63 1:02.36
20 Manu Vereecken 57.30   1:04.64    Belgium 1:09.50 1:06.15 57.30 1:00.69 1:07.08
21 Laura Ohrndorf 1:01.36   1:06.47    Germany 1:05.40 1:05.69 1:01.36 1:13.77 1:08.33
22 Marlon Gerke 1:02.81   1:15.05    Germany 1:23.05 1:02.81 1:12.50 1:13.18 1:19.46
23 Rafael Kerkenrath 1:23.31   1:28.54    Germany 1:23.31 1:33.21 1:29.06 1:33.77 1:23.34
24 Michael Kristel 1:20.78   1:30.18    Germany 1:42.11 1:22.88 1:20.78 1:35.71 1:31.96
25 Jorina Staubach 1:26.18   1:31.32    Germany 1:40.46 1:31.11 1:32.18 1:30.66 1:26.18
26 Arvid Schröder 1:23.77   1:31.43    Germany 1:41.80 1:23.77 1:24.91 1:46.75 1:27.59
27 Axel Pauwels 1:26.47   1:39.73    Belgium 1:49.28 1:40.86 1:33.05 1:45.28 1:26.47
28 Gerd Hinüber 1:29.21   1:44.80    Germany 1:34.15 2:09.50 1:38.80 2:01.46 1:29.21
29 Kevin Kim 1:42.16   1:49.74    Germany 2:00.13 1:42.16 1:44.27 2:02.69 1:44.81
30 Samuel Krajnik 1:43.75   2:01.34    Germany 1:43.75 2:05.68 1:52.69 2:05.65 2:07.16
31 Kim Kattelans 1:49.69   2:09.69    Germany 2:44.75 1:52.41 1:59.18 2:37.47 1:49.69
32 Levin Gonia 2:01.52      Germany DNF 2:01.52
  4x4x4 Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Lucas Wesche 32.21   35.66    Germany 38.09 35.27 39.28 33.61 32.21
2 Emanuel Rheinert 28.09   35.92    Germany 28.09 34.02 43.40 34.66 39.08
3 Martin Kraut 34.71   38.30    Germany 56.83 39.68 36.19 34.71 39.03
4 Reinier Schippers 33.58   38.37    Netherlands 42.11 39.21 33.58 36.25 39.65
5 Jan Staubach 36.83   39.43    Germany 40.94 36.83 37.84 41.00 39.52
6 Henri Gerber 41.75   44.51    Germany 41.75 49.71 43.88 43.93 45.72
7 Jascha Bakarinow 45.80   47.09    Germany 45.80 47.96 46.71 46.61 50.86
8 Jan Bentlage 42.36   47.23    Germany 45.16 42.36 48.08 48.46 53.27
9 Wilhelm Kilders 41.28   49.38    Germany 54.63 54.72 45.72 47.78 41.28
10 Shintaro Nishijo 47.31   52.44    Japan 59.44 56.31 50.08 50.93 47.31
11 Sébastien Auroux 49.25   52.88    Germany 51.81 49.25 56.47 51.25 55.59
12 Marco Vorländer 46.91   53.14    Germany 1:00.63 51.81 57.66 46.91 49.94
13 Elias Fischer 46.05   53.89    Germany 46.05 1:07.03 51.63 55.43 54.61
14 Lars Van den Broeck 52.80   55.16    Belgium 57.90 53.78 52.80 1:00.69 53.81
15 Gaspard Leleux 48.90   55.91    France 57.53 50.59 48.90 1:16.40 59.60
16 Carsten Matheus 43.28   56.03    Germany 56.65 1:03.27 50.68 43.28 1:00.77
17 Marcel Peters 46.15   56.94    Germany 1:03.31 1:07.83 50.58 56.93 46.15
18 Max Hahnbück 55.61   59.36    Germany 55.61 1:03.33 1:03.52 56.86 57.90
19 Tiemen De Meester 57.16   1:01.72    Belgium 1:10.50 1:06.43 1:01.44 57.16 57.28
20 Laura Ohrndorf 58.15   1:03.76    Germany 58.15 1:35.86 1:02.18 1:07.00 1:02.11
21 Manu Vereecken 55.83   1:06.32    Belgium 1:04.19 1:08.06 55.83 1:06.72 1:14.90
22 Marlon Gerke 1:10.02   1:15.48    Germany 1:16.15 1:10.68 1:20.66 1:10.02 1:19.61
23 Michael Kristel 1:12.59   1:20.33    Germany 1:31.78 1:24.38 1:15.56 1:12.59 1:21.05
24 Rafael Kerkenrath 1:25.81   1:34.93    Germany 1:48.18 1:33.86 1:39.41 1:31.53 1:25.81
  4x4x4 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Lucas Wesche 31.30   34.54    Germany 32.06 37.13 31.30 41.05 34.44
2 Emanuel Rheinert 35.47   37.00    Germany 38.18 35.47 36.36 36.46 40.19
3 Martin Kraut 35.06   37.03    Germany 38.21 35.06 44.21 36.94 35.93
4 Reinier Schippers 36.90   39.77    Netherlands 48.03 38.31 41.43 39.58 36.90
5 Henri Gerber 40.06   43.29    Germany 40.06 40.91 47.75 47.78 41.22
6 Jan Staubach 27.83   44.58    Germany 27.83 43.56 57.71 44.52 45.66
7 Jascha Bakarinow 40.93   45.56    Germany 47.19 46.27 43.22 53.90 40.93
8 Wilhelm Kilders 44.38   48.48    Germany 46.69 52.55 50.56 44.38 48.18
9 Jan Bentlage 46.68   48.55    Germany 46.68 54.93 48.47 47.68 49.50
10 Gaspard Leleux 42.21   49.82    France 52.59 48.08 50.58 50.80 42.21
11 Elias Fischer 47.38   51.10    Germany 48.11 47.38 57.46 56.94 48.25
12 Shintaro Nishijo 49.13   51.85    Japan 54.11 49.13 50.52 50.91 55.59
13 Carsten Matheus 49.65   52.89    Germany 49.65 52.53 51.11 1:12.78 55.03
14 Marco Vorländer 43.08   54.22    Germany 58.93 43.08 57.63 54.40 50.63
15 Sébastien Auroux 46.06   54.32    Germany 53.18 58.03 57.13 46.06 52.65
16 Marcel Peters 47.09   55.89    Germany 57.55 56.15 1:01.68 47.09 53.97
17 Max Hahnbück 49.40   1:01.47    Germany 1:06.81 59.22 1:03.77 1:01.41 49.40
18 Lars Van den Broeck 54.08   1:01.57    Belgium 1:01.78 1:01.33 54.08 DNF 1:01.61
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Lucas Wesche 1:01.72   1:06.90    Germany 1:03.75 1:09.83 1:07.50 1:01.72 1:09.44
2 Martin Kraut 1:06.72   1:17.57    Germany 1:18.50 1:06.72 1:16.16 1:18.06 1:21.16
3 Emanuel Rheinert 1:03.34   1:18.16    Germany 1:16.28 1:17.59 1:03.34 1:20.61 1:27.47
4 Jascha Bakarinow 1:14.55   1:19.81    Germany 1:23.40 1:19.86 1:17.38 1:22.19 1:14.55
5 Gaspard Leleux 1:25.28   1:26.99    France 1:25.28 1:28.63 1:26.11 1:26.22 1:48.71
6 Jan Staubach 1:18.34   1:27.31    Germany 1:27.43 1:18.34 1:23.44 1:31.06 1:34.02
7 Henri Gerber 1:23.65   1:27.68    Germany 1:23.65 1:28.16 1:23.97 1:30.90 1:37.44
8 Wilhelm Kilders 1:24.96   1:28.83    Germany 1:37.21 1:24.96 1:28.53 1:29.50 1:28.46
9 Jan Bentlage 1:26.02   1:31.61    Germany 1:26.02 1:33.13 1:31.75 1:29.94 1:33.25
10 Marco Vorländer 1:34.08   1:35.97    Germany 1:34.08 1:36.02 1:42.78 1:36.97 1:34.91
11 Elias Fischer 1:28.21   1:39.37    Germany 1:41.94 1:43.15 1:28.21 1:36.97 1:39.21
12 Carsten Matheus 1:25.16   1:40.11    Germany 1:39.53 1:44.33 1:36.47 1:46.96 1:25.16
13 Sébastien Auroux 1:31.34   1:42.23    Germany 1:53.71 1:31.34 1:40.55 1:39.05 1:47.09
14 Tiemen De Meester 1:35.90   1:42.71    Belgium 1:51.93 1:36.61 1:35.90 1:52.38 1:39.58
15 Shintaro Nishijo 1:34.94   1:47.94    Japan 1:34.94 1:40.44 1:46.08 2:16.21 1:57.31
16 Max Hahnbück 1:47.34   1:58.16    Germany 2:04.71 2:03.65 1:47.34 1:56.05 1:54.77
17 Laura Ohrndorf 1:55.52   2:02.52    Germany 1:58.19 1:55.52 1:55.53 2:13.84 2:48.11
18 Marcel Peters 1:52.94   2:03.41    Germany 2:09.19 2:02.96 2:06.46 2:00.81 1:52.94
19 Manu Vereecken 1:58.09   2:07.41    Belgium 2:09.00 2:09.02 1:58.09 2:18.36 2:04.21
20 Michael Kristel 2:00.59   2:20.13    Germany 2:24.16 2:15.43 2:00.59 2:25.25 2:20.80
21 Lars Van den Broeck 2:15.81   2:23.33    Belgium 2:34.11 2:16.55 2:35.22 2:19.34 2:15.81
22 Marlon Gerke 2:15.52   2:30.44    Germany 2:26.68 2:38.22 2:15.52 2:26.43 2:47.02
23 Arvid Schröder 2:30.71   2:36.71    Germany 2:32.59 2:30.71 2:46.96 2:39.13 2:38.41
24 Axel Pauwels 2:22.09   2:37.63    Belgium 2:47.59 2:44.93 2:28.28 2:22.09 2:39.68
25 Rafael Kerkenrath 2:38.05   2:59.26    Germany 3:00.77 2:50.81 2:38.05 3:06.21 3:49.66
26 Kevin Kim 3:25.19      Germany 3:45.68 3:25.19
27 Kim Kattelans 5:22.96      Germany DNF 5:22.96
  5x5x5 Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Lucas Wesche 1:00.83   1:07.34    Germany 1:15.90 1:08.69 1:04.28 1:00.83 1:09.06
2 Martin Kraut 1:08.11   1:14.35    Germany 1:08.11 1:13.97 1:20.55 1:13.96 1:15.11
3 Emanuel Rheinert 1:15.43   1:16.86    Germany 1:15.88 1:15.43 1:21.08 1:16.21 1:18.50
4 Jascha Bakarinow 1:14.77   1:18.96    Germany 1:24.18 1:20.25 1:14.77 1:16.15 1:20.47
5 Jan Staubach 1:12.93   1:22.91    Germany 1:13.09 1:29.06 1:12.93 1:39.81 1:26.58
6 Gaspard Leleux 1:18.27   1:25.33    France 1:23.34 1:18.27 1:30.88 1:28.61 1:24.05
7 Henri Gerber 1:15.84   1:28.34    Germany 1:28.33 1:25.78 1:15.84 1:36.59 1:30.91
8 Wilhelm Kilders 1:24.56   1:29.84    Germany 1:40.34 1:31.25 1:24.63 1:33.65 1:24.56
9 Jan Bentlage 1:23.43   1:31.27    Germany 1:41.27 1:31.83 1:23.43 1:38.15 1:23.83
10 Elias Fischer 1:25.41   1:35.71    Germany 1:46.34 1:30.80 1:25.41 1:37.41 1:38.93
11 Marco Vorländer 1:24.55   1:35.88    Germany 1:43.93 1:35.34 1:44.55 1:24.55 1:28.36
12 Carsten Matheus 1:28.33   1:39.93    Germany 1:33.33 1:28.33 1:49.40 1:39.88 1:46.59
13 Tiemen De Meester 1:36.21   1:42.66    Belgium 1:38.75 1:56.75 1:36.21 1:38.09 1:51.13
14 Sébastien Auroux 1:36.81   1:43.32    Germany 1:49.88 1:38.56 1:36.81 1:45.90 1:45.50
15 Shintaro Nishijo 1:36.65   1:46.26    Japan 1:44.81 1:48.18 1:53.09 1:45.78 1:36.65
16 Laura Ohrndorf 1:51.28   1:57.51    Germany 1:53.68 1:58.86 1:51.28 2:11.09 2:00.00
17 Max Hahnbück 1:52.30   2:02.23    Germany 2:08.33 1:52.30 1:56.55 2:01.81 2:29.63
18 Manu Vereecken 2:07.15   2:10.38    Belgium 2:32.06 2:13.19 2:10.68 2:07.15 2:07.28
19 Michael Kristel 2:02.36   2:11.01    Germany 2:24.72 2:03.80 2:02.36 2:17.44 2:11.80
20 Marcel Peters 2:12.28   2:16.45    Germany 2:18.94 2:17.86 2:12.55 2:12.28 2:29.80
  5x5x5 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Lucas Wesche 1:02.22   1:05.55    Germany 1:11.43 1:02.88 1:11.40 1:02.38 1:02.22
2 Martin Kraut 1:01.61   1:14.27    Germany 1:01.61 1:14.25 DNF 1:20.72 1:07.83
3 Emanuel Rheinert 1:06.00   1:15.82    Germany 1:17.75 1:12.93 1:19.08 1:06.00 1:16.77
4 Jascha Bakarinow 1:13.46   1:17.23    Germany 1:15.46 1:13.46 1:14.03 1:30.25 1:22.21
5 Henri Gerber 1:15.21   1:22.44    Germany 1:15.21 1:29.78 1:19.61 1:30.86 1:17.94
6 Jan Staubach 1:18.93   1:25.00    Germany 1:37.06 1:18.93 1:27.33 1:19.97 1:27.69
7 Gaspard Leleux 1:19.02   1:25.22    France 1:21.68 1:34.06 1:19.91 1:40.80 1:19.02
8 Jan Bentlage 1:20.02   1:28.04    Germany 1:25.94 1:27.38 1:30.80 1:20.02 1:35.96
9 Wilhelm Kilders 1:21.15   1:29.48    Germany 1:38.41 1:21.15 1:31.61 1:30.80 1:26.03
10 Marco Vorländer 1:28.40   1:33.86    Germany 1:31.71 1:28.40 1:42.78 1:38.05 1:31.81
11 Elias Fischer 1:27.16   1:39.07    Germany 1:40.40 1:43.50 1:33.30 1:47.09 1:27.16
12 Sébastien Auroux 1:34.83   1:39.19    Germany 1:34.83 1:36.59 1:47.80 1:39.91 1:41.08
13 Carsten Matheus 1:31.21   1:45.07    Germany 1:47.80 1:46.08 1:49.72 1:31.21 1:41.34
14 Shintaro Nishijo 1:38.78   1:49.76    Japan 1:48.65 1:38.78 1:56.53 1:50.96 1:49.68
15 Tiemen De Meester 1:45.88   1:52.35    Belgium 2:09.86 1:45.88 1:52.90 1:49.18 1:54.96
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined First round   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Lucas Wesche 1:57.96   2:00.59   NR  Germany 1:57.96 1:58.90 2:04.90
2 Jascha Bakarinow 2:12.50   2:24.97    Germany 2:19.91 2:12.50 2:42.50
3 Wilhelm Kilders 2:26.47   2:27.30    Germany 2:26.47 2:27.08 2:28.36
4 Emanuel Rheinert 2:26.40   2:31.05    Germany 2:26.40 2:31.47 2:35.27
5 Martin Kraut 2:24.97   2:41.81    Germany 2:24.97 2:59.94 2:40.52
6 Gaspard Leleux 2:28.13   2:42.99    France 2:28.13 2:40.27 3:00.58
7 Marco Vorländer 2:36.41   2:45.67    Germany 2:49.40 2:51.19 2:36.41
8 Jan Bentlage 2:47.93   2:48.41    Germany 2:48.40 2:47.93 2:48.91
9 Elias Fischer 2:35.11   3:01.73    Germany 2:35.11 3:12.77 3:17.31
10 Jan Staubach 2:47.11   3:06.28    Germany 3:10.44 3:21.30 2:47.11
11 Sébastien Auroux 3:16.41   3:18.87    Germany 3:19.16 3:16.41 3:21.03
12 Carsten Matheus 3:09.25   3:19.70    Germany 3:24.28 3:25.58 3:09.25
13 Shintaro Nishijo 3:16.52   3:29.93    Japan 3:42.15 3:16.52 3:31.11
14 Tiemen De Meester 3:48.84   3:55.53    Belgium 3:48.84 3:57.55 4:00.21
15 Max Hahnbück 3:59.28   4:08.24    Germany 3:59.28 4:14.86 4:10.58
16 Michael Kristel 3:57.25   4:15.26    Germany 3:57.25 4:29.11 4:19.41
17 Marcel Peters 4:41.46   4:54.20    Germany 5:16.33 4:41.46 4:44.81
18 Laura Ohrndorf 4:37.80   4:57.48    Germany 4:53.00 4:37.80 5:21.63
19 Marlon Gerke 4:30.13   4:57.79    Germany 4:30.13 5:42.61 4:40.63
20 Axel Pauwels 4:55.84   5:11.44    Belgium 5:00.72 4:55.84 5:37.77
21 Arvid Schröder 4:51.61   5:16.60    Germany 4:51.61 5:16.59 5:41.59
22 Henri Gerber 2:27.19   DNF    Germany 2:51.93 DNF 2:27.19
23 Manu Vereecken 5:09.43   DNF    Belgium 5:28.88 5:09.43 DNF
24 Rafael Kerkenrath 6:12.61      Germany 6:12.61
  6x6x6 Cube   Second round   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Lucas Wesche 1:53.46   2:01.64    Germany 1:53.46 2:14.11 1:57.36
2 Emanuel Rheinert 2:14.33   2:20.99    Germany 2:14.33 2:15.75 2:32.88
3 Jascha Bakarinow 2:18.38   2:32.19    Germany 2:35.41 2:18.38 2:42.78
4 Wilhelm Kilders 2:23.86   2:32.64    Germany 2:23.86 2:42.02 2:32.03
5 Gaspard Leleux 2:29.22   2:37.20    France 2:50.27 2:29.22 2:32.11
6 Martin Kraut 2:32.22   2:37.30    Germany 2:36.25 2:32.22 2:43.43
7 Jan Bentlage 2:38.71   2:43.42    Germany 2:46.16 2:38.71 2:45.38
8 Marco Vorländer 2:41.66   2:44.42    Germany 2:41.66 2:45.72 2:45.88
9 Jan Staubach 2:55.27   2:58.38    Germany 2:55.27 3:02.22 2:57.65
10 Elias Fischer 2:45.53   3:06.43    Germany 2:45.53 3:17.86 3:15.90
11 Carsten Matheus 3:03.22   3:18.55    Germany 3:26.02 3:26.41 3:03.22
12 Sébastien Auroux 3:13.83   3:33.94    Germany 3:41.27 3:46.71 3:13.83
13 Tiemen De Meester 3:20.18   3:36.21    Belgium 3:20.18 3:35.94 3:52.50
14 Shintaro Nishijo 3:32.88   3:38.51    Japan 3:41.72 3:32.88 3:40.94
15 Max Hahnbück 4:02.38   4:06.93    Germany 4:09.46 4:02.38 4:08.96
16 Michael Kristel 3:57.15   4:23.91    Germany 4:43.91 3:57.15 4:30.66
17 Marcel Peters 4:19.11   4:37.61    Germany 4:19.11 4:46.21 4:47.50
18 Laura Ohrndorf 4:28.27   5:14.93    Germany 4:28.27 6:20.00 4:56.53
  6x6x6 Cube   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Lucas Wesche 2:09.84   2:12.30    Germany 2:09.84 2:15.69 2:11.36
2 Emanuel Rheinert 2:08.13   2:23.40    Germany 2:39.21 2:22.86 2:08.13
3 Wilhelm Kilders 2:22.77   2:27.49    Germany 2:35.86 2:22.77 2:23.84
4 Jascha Bakarinow 2:31.28   2:38.13    Germany 2:36.81 2:31.28 2:46.31
5 Martin Kraut 2:25.77   2:42.00    Germany 2:50.93 2:25.77 2:49.31
6 Gaspard Leleux 2:26.91   2:51.69    France 2:57.28 2:26.91 3:10.88
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined First round   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Lucas Wesche 2:40.27   NR 2:59.38    Germany 3:13.97 2:40.27 3:03.90
2 Jascha Bakarinow 3:12.50   3:22.72    Germany 3:16.28 3:39.38 3:12.50
3 Wilhelm Kilders 3:16.44   3:30.35    Germany 3:32.81 3:41.80 3:16.44
4 Emanuel Rheinert 3:38.15   3:48.70    Germany 3:38.15 3:59.52 3:48.43
5 Marco Vorländer 3:37.03   3:51.00    Germany 4:14.94 3:37.03 3:41.02
6 Gaspard Leleux 4:00.58   4:06.92    France 4:08.59 4:00.58 4:11.59
7 Jan Bentlage 4:12.06   4:18.65    Germany 4:20.34 4:23.55 4:12.06
8 Martin Kraut 4:11.47   4:26.12    Germany 4:40.19 4:26.69 4:11.47
9 Elias Fischer 4:20.84   4:31.66    Germany 4:20.84 4:30.08 4:44.05
10 Henri Gerber 4:25.13   4:41.41    Germany 4:25.13 4:53.08 4:46.02
11 Jan Staubach 4:22.96   4:41.67    Germany 5:05.09 4:36.97 4:22.96
12 Sébastien Auroux 4:42.41   5:10.10    Germany 5:48.43 4:59.46 4:42.41
13 Reinier Schippers 5:08.77   5:22.79    Netherlands 5:28.94 5:30.66 5:08.77
14 Carsten Matheus 4:56.34   5:41.65    Germany 6:40.02 4:56.34 5:28.58
15 Tiemen De Meester 5:25.02   5:45.74    Belgium 5:57.09 5:55.11 5:25.02
16 Max Hahnbück 5:46.41   6:18.01    Germany 6:26.03 6:41.58 5:46.41
17 Shintaro Nishijo 5:53.47   6:25.86    Japan 6:30.97 6:53.15 5:53.47
18 Michael Kristel 6:06.90   6:31.59    Germany 6:29.47 6:58.40 6:06.90
19 Marcel Peters 7:28.13   7:42.87    Germany 7:28.13 7:43.72 7:56.77
20 Axel Pauwels 8:08.21      Belgium 8:08.21
21 Laura Ohrndorf DNF      Germany DNF
21 Marlon Gerke DNF      Germany DNF
  7x7x7 Cube   Second round   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Lucas Wesche 2:42.56   2:50.22   NR  Germany 3:02.28 2:45.83 2:42.56
2 Wilhelm Kilders 3:13.61   3:34.15    Germany 3:13.61 3:43.88 3:44.97
3 Jascha Bakarinow 3:22.25   3:36.75    Germany 3:45.18 3:22.25 3:42.81
4 Marco Vorländer 3:33.11   3:43.37    Germany 4:00.65 3:36.34 3:33.11
5 Emanuel Rheinert 3:50.59   3:52.82    Germany 3:54.47 3:53.40 3:50.59
6 Martin Kraut 3:59.56   4:09.07    Germany 3:59.56 4:08.78 4:18.88
7 Gaspard Leleux 3:44.38   4:17.64    France 4:14.46 4:54.08 3:44.38
8 Henri Gerber 4:06.58   4:19.53    Germany 4:32.91 4:19.09 4:06.58
9 Jan Bentlage 4:15.46   4:23.74    Germany 4:15.46 4:23.03 4:32.72
10 Jan Staubach 4:13.46   4:30.05    Germany 4:23.97 4:52.71 4:13.46
11 Elias Fischer 4:18.47   4:34.15    Germany 4:18.47 5:02.41 4:21.58
12 Sébastien Auroux 4:35.08   4:46.68    Germany 4:35.08 4:48.81 4:56.15
13 Carsten Matheus 5:12.65   5:15.21    Germany 5:18.90 5:14.08 5:12.65
14 Reinier Schippers 4:32.83   5:17.08    Netherlands 5:53.13 5:25.28 4:32.83
15 Tiemen De Meester 5:07.90   5:29.48    Belgium 5:59.34 5:07.90 5:21.21
16 Max Hahnbück 6:10.68   6:15.70    Germany 6:10.68 6:20.63 6:15.78
  7x7x7 Cube   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Lucas Wesche 2:46.46   2:56.92    Germany 2:46.46 3:01.15 3:03.15
2 Jascha Bakarinow 3:24.52   3:42.43    Germany 3:39.53 3:24.52 4:03.25
3 Wilhelm Kilders 3:26.84   3:47.12    Germany 4:03.05 3:26.84 3:51.47
4 Emanuel Rheinert 3:45.77   3:54.62    Germany 3:45.77 4:00.75 3:57.33
5 Martin Kraut 4:04.59   4:13.93    Germany 4:04.59 4:20.77 4:16.44
6 Marco Vorländer 3:41.31   DNF    Germany DNF 3:41.31 3:49.65
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves   Final   (Best of 1)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Sébastien Auroux 23      Germany 23
2 Marcel Peters 24      Germany 24
3 Jan Bentlage 26      Germany 26
3 Emanuel Rheinert 26      Germany 26
5 Wilhelm Kilders 35      Germany 35
6 Shintaro Nishijo 36      Japan 36
7 Gaspard Leleux 43      France 43
8 Michael Kristel 46      Germany 46
9 Tiemen De Meester 49      Belgium 49
9 Lars Van den Broeck 49      Belgium 49
11 Axel Pauwels 61      Belgium 61
12 Laura Ohrndorf DNF      Germany DNF
12 Max Hahnbück DNF      Germany DNF
12 Lucas Wesche DNF      Germany DNF
12 Kim Kattelans DNF      Germany DNF
12 Manu Vereecken DNF      Belgium DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Lucas Wesche 13.90   16.85    Germany 17.72 16.50 16.91 17.15 13.90
2 Marcel Peters 16.28   18.76    Germany 18.80 16.28 21.66 17.63 19.86
3 Emanuel Rheinert 15.15   19.80    Germany 22.06 19.21 15.15 20.03 20.16
4 Reinier Schippers 18.09   20.34    Netherlands 23.40 19.06 26.27 18.09 18.56
5 Henri Gerber 17.72   20.48    Germany 23.13 18.97 20.43 22.03 17.72
6 Jan Staubach 18.68   20.77    Germany 21.22 18.68 20.71 21.68 20.38
7 Marco Vorländer 17.94   20.84    Germany 17.94 23.13 23.88 19.00 20.38
8 Jan Bentlage 16.69   21.72    Germany 16.69 21.15 25.83 20.68 23.33
9 Tiemen De Meester 18.71   23.66    Belgium 26.21 20.69 24.08 26.72 18.71
10 Wilhelm Kilders 18.78   23.81    Germany 22.61 28.71 18.78 25.41 23.40
11 Elias Fischer 22.06   25.26    Germany 25.78 24.68 22.06 29.00 25.33
12 Martin Kraut 20.02   25.52    Germany 36.38 21.30 27.93 27.34 20.02
13 Sébastien Auroux 22.84   25.77    Germany 23.77 22.84 26.63 26.91 34.41
14 Lars Van den Broeck 27.56   29.69    Belgium 28.84 30.86 34.56 27.56 29.38
15 Max Hahnbück 26.66   31.45    Germany 26.66 39.25 32.84 30.84 30.66
16 Carsten Matheus 25.86   32.07    Germany 34.41 30.61 32.02 33.59 25.86
17 Gaspard Leleux 30.69   33.88    France 33.13 34.16 30.69 34.81 34.36
18 Shintaro Nishijo 23.72   34.72    Japan 34.71 36.69 32.77 DNF 23.72
19 Jascha Bakarinow 37.06   40.40    Germany 43.18 37.06 39.83 38.19 43.80
20 Laura Ohrndorf 32.25   40.88    Germany 37.09 53.69 35.13 50.43 32.25
21 Marlon Gerke 37.25   44.18    Germany 47.13 37.25 41.40 44.00 49.16
22 Michael Kristel 33.83   45.21    Germany 45.80 44.77 33.83 45.06 47.36
23 Arvid Schröder 31.33   48.87    Germany 57.65 44.31 49.18 53.11 31.33
24 Rafael Kerkenrath 43.13   54.54    Germany 1:12.78 59.16 54.18 50.28 43.13
25 Levin Gonia 47.28   58.30    Germany 59.97 55.81 59.13 DNF 47.28
26 Kevin Kim 55.28   1:00.15    Germany 1:01.83 55.28 1:00.52 1:01.38 58.55
27 Gerd Hinüber 52.41   1:17.47    Germany 1:07.71 52.41 1:23.52 1:21.18 1:26.08
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Lucas Wesche 14.50   17.58    Germany 18.72 14.50 17.63 18.38 16.72
2 Marcel Peters 14.71   17.72    Germany 21.18 23.38 14.71 15.33 16.66
3 Henri Gerber 15.81   18.00    Germany 18.36 17.59 23.78 15.81 18.06
4 Emanuel Rheinert 14.69   18.88    Germany 23.02 17.41 14.69 19.81 19.43
5 Jan Staubach 17.69   19.64    Germany 20.59 20.63 18.52 17.69 19.80
6 Reinier Schippers 17.16   20.10    Netherlands 22.05 18.36 30.94 19.88 17.16
7 Marco Vorländer 18.06   21.13    Germany 21.71 19.88 22.31 21.80 18.06
8 Jan Bentlage 18.80   22.12    Germany 25.65 22.77 19.40 18.80 24.18
9 Wilhelm Kilders 19.09   22.20    Germany 21.08 24.86 22.25 19.09 23.28
10 Martin Kraut 20.88   23.52    Germany 20.88 23.71 23.58 25.72 23.28
11 Elias Fischer 20.02   23.71    Germany 20.02 26.18 21.27 23.71 26.15
12 Sébastien Auroux 21.53   25.96    Germany 25.05 24.15 31.05 28.68 21.53
13 Tiemen De Meester 25.94   29.39    Belgium 29.88 31.84 26.46 25.94 32.81
14 Lars Van den Broeck 25.15   30.04    Belgium 37.69 26.11 26.33 25.15 39.91
15 Carsten Matheus 26.44   31.85    Germany 30.65 34.78 34.84 26.44 30.13
16 Max Hahnbück 24.86   32.23    Germany 34.80 30.50 24.86 33.93 32.27
17 Gaspard Leleux 28.63   33.58    France 32.09 34.19 34.47 38.36 28.63
18 Shintaro Nishijo 29.94   35.21    Japan 30.25 35.61 39.77 29.94 40.91
19 Laura Ohrndorf 30.11   40.02    Germany 30.11 47.93 43.19 30.36 46.52
20 Jascha Bakarinow 25.33   46.72    Germany 25.33 38.36 50.18 51.61 DNF
  3x3x3 With Feet   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jan Bentlage 53.40   55.48    Germany 55.56 57.47 53.40
2 Marcel Peters 48.93   57.76    Germany 48.93 58.34 1:06.02
3 Lucas Wesche 57.18   58.83    Germany 57.18 57.86 1:01.44
4 Henri Gerber 1:05.53   1:14.17    Germany 1:18.06 1:18.91 1:05.53
5 Sébastien Auroux 1:14.65   1:23.19    Germany 1:22.06 1:14.65 1:32.86
6 Shintaro Nishijo 1:15.36   1:32.07    Japan 1:49.30 1:31.55 1:15.36
7 Michael Kristel 1:17.09   1:49.25    Germany 1:41.02 2:29.65 1:17.09
8 Max Hahnbück 2:15.08   2:27.34    Germany 2:46.34 2:15.08 2:20.61
9 Emanuel Rheinert 1:28.72   DNF    Germany 1:28.72 2:22.96 DNF
  Rubik's Clock   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michael Kristel 6.81   8.57    Germany DNF 8.59 7.52 9.59 6.81
2 Sébastien Auroux 7.22   8.61    Germany 8.19 8.44 9.19 7.22 9.25
3 Jan Bentlage 9.61   10.35    Germany 10.03 12.77 9.61 9.96 11.06
4 Henri Gerber 8.83   13.04    Germany 9.50 DNF 15.47 8.83 14.16
5 Lucas Wesche 12.63   13.82    Germany 12.84 14.27 15.90 14.36 12.63
6 Emanuel Rheinert 14.83   15.75    Germany DNF 14.83 15.75 14.90 16.59
7 Max Hahnbück 16.46   21.45    Germany 21.31 16.46 18.88 DNF 24.16
8 Laura Ohrndorf 7.03   DNF    Germany 7.03 8.71 DNF DNF 7.80
9 Carsten Matheus 15.83   DNF    Germany DNF 15.83 17.06 DNF 17.94
10 Lars Van den Broeck 22.38      Belgium 22.38 DNF
11 Axel Pauwels 23.75      Belgium 23.75 29.86
12 Elias Fischer 26.03      Germany DNF 26.03
13 Wilhelm Kilders DNF      Germany DNF DNF
  Rubik's Clock   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Sébastien Auroux 7.13   7.75    Germany 10.28 8.33 7.66 7.25 7.13
2 Henri Gerber 8.50   9.43    Germany 9.55 8.50 DNF 9.96 8.78
3 Jan Bentlage 8.28   9.95    Germany 10.05 9.50 8.28 10.30 DNF
4 Emanuel Rheinert 10.47   11.96    Germany 12.53 13.00 12.50 10.47 10.84
5 Michael Kristel 7.41   12.07    Germany DNF 7.41 13.58 10.11 12.53
6 Lucas Wesche 13.00   14.30    Germany 13.00 14.47 13.59 DNF 14.84
  Pyraminx   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Gaspard Leleux 4.58   5.38    France 5.38 5.81 5.44 5.33 4.58
2 Sébastien Auroux 6.18   6.60    Germany 6.27 7.02 6.18 8.75 6.50
3 Emanuel Rheinert 5.97   6.62    Germany 7.75 6.68 6.02 7.16 5.97
4 Jan Bentlage 5.33   6.88    Germany 5.38 5.33 13.58 5.69 9.56
5 Wilhelm Kilders 5.50   6.89    Germany 7.90 6.50 5.50 7.33 6.84
6 Lucas Wesche 5.59   6.99    Germany 5.59 9.68 6.08 9.00 5.90
7 Henri Gerber 4.90   7.09    Germany 5.88 8.05 14.47 7.33 4.90
8 Shintaro Nishijo 5.53   7.61    Japan 5.53 8.65 8.15 10.30 6.02
9 Michael Kristel 7.15   8.16    Germany 7.83 8.00 8.65 7.15 12.77
10 Elias Fischer 6.38   8.42    Germany 7.63 9.18 9.47 8.44 6.38
11 Laura Ohrndorf 6.22   8.60    Germany 6.22 8.80 9.88 8.47 8.53
12 Lars Van den Broeck 8.52   9.26    Belgium 8.97 11.33 8.52 9.78 9.02
13 Max Hahnbück 6.77   9.32    Germany 7.02 16.00 6.77 13.75 7.19
14 Carsten Matheus 7.31   9.69    Germany 8.05 9.94 11.09 11.61 7.31
15 Levin Gonia 5.81   11.41    Germany 5.81 14.47 12.08 10.97 11.19
16 Marcel Peters 10.84   11.68    Germany 10.84 10.97 12.19 13.81 11.88
17 Kevin Kim 10.56   12.27    Germany 11.47 13.61 11.72 10.56 14.28
18 Axel Pauwels 6.88   13.98    Belgium 6.88 13.90 13.53 16.18 14.50
19 Jascha Bakarinow 12.21   15.27    Germany 15.44 12.21 16.00 14.38 18.06
20 Tiemen De Meester 13.27   15.62    Belgium 14.00 17.93 13.27 14.93 30.47
21 Kim Kattelans 12.47   16.82    Germany 16.94 18.30 20.65 12.47 15.22
22 Arvid Schröder 15.00   16.83    Germany 17.47 15.00 21.86 17.65 15.36
23 Samuel Krajnik 23.69   26.25    Germany 30.97 25.09 23.69 25.06 28.61
24 Marlon Gerke 10.72   DNF    Germany 10.72 DNF 14.61 DNF 12.68
  Pyraminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Gaspard Leleux 3.72   4.28    France 6.16 3.88 3.77 3.72 5.19
2 Jan Bentlage 4.31   5.50    Germany 5.66 7.46 4.31 5.11 5.72
3 Lucas Wesche 3.52   5.59    Germany 6.52 5.40 5.46 3.52 5.91
4 Sébastien Auroux 4.50   5.63    Germany 6.59 5.33 5.81 4.50 5.75
5 Wilhelm Kilders 4.78   6.50    Germany 5.63 7.97 5.90 4.78 DNF
6 Elias Fischer 5.18   6.69    Germany 5.25 5.18 6.61 8.90 8.21
7 Shintaro Nishijo 4.55   6.80    Japan 10.36 5.94 4.55 6.86 7.61
8 Henri Gerber 3.61   7.01    Germany 7.77 3.61 13.21 5.02 8.25
9 Emanuel Rheinert 5.56   7.34    Germany 5.56 9.30 6.53 6.18 9.58
10 Laura Ohrndorf 7.03   7.58    Germany 7.22 7.03 8.75 8.25 7.27
11 Michael Kristel 5.02   8.07    Germany 12.50 5.02 7.56 5.09 11.55
12 Max Hahnbück 6.19   8.65    Germany DNF 6.19 10.47 8.08 7.41
13 Lars Van den Broeck 7.83   9.92    Belgium 7.83 10.15 11.80 8.61 11.00
14 Carsten Matheus 7.77   10.43    Germany 10.27 7.77 11.44 9.59 22.15
15 Kevin Kim 9.90   11.69    Germany 9.90 14.93 11.06 12.56 11.44
16 Levin Gonia 7.06   11.72    Germany 7.06 12.91 11.52 12.43 11.21
17 Axel Pauwels 8.09   13.63    Belgium 8.09 13.83 14.47 14.77 12.59
18 Marcel Peters 12.08   14.67    Germany 15.27 12.08 13.59 15.16 15.58
  Skewb   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Carsten Matheus 4.34   5.11    Germany 5.02 4.90 7.65 4.34 5.41
2 Wilhelm Kilders 3.88   5.46    Germany 5.13 3.88 4.94 6.31 6.31
3 Henri Gerber 4.41   5.63    Germany 5.34 10.97 4.41 4.96 6.58
4 Max Hahnbück 5.19   5.79    Germany 5.33 5.19 5.90 6.13 DNF
5 Tiemen De Meester 5.71   6.20    Belgium 6.08 6.02 7.46 5.71 6.50
6 Shintaro Nishijo 4.65   6.38    Japan 6.08 4.65 7.72 5.34 8.84
7 Elias Fischer 5.90   6.72    Germany 9.47 7.25 6.53 6.38 5.90
8 Jan Bentlage 4.50   6.77    Germany 6.28 6.80 4.50 DNF 7.22
9 Emanuel Rheinert 5.88   7.05    Germany 10.09 6.16 5.88 7.52 7.46
10 Lucas Wesche 5.31   7.47    Germany 5.31 8.47 7.34 6.61 8.69
11 Martin Kraut 6.03   7.70    Germany 9.00 11.13 7.59 6.50 6.03
12 Sébastien Auroux 5.93   7.87    Germany 6.80 5.93 8.47 8.33 8.96
13 Laura Ohrndorf 7.36   10.73    Germany 10.05 14.56 9.77 7.36 12.38
14 Michael Kristel 9.09   11.62    Germany 12.21 10.53 12.11 9.09 13.56
15 Marcel Peters 6.72   13.20    Germany 12.65 15.11 13.97 6.72 12.97
16 Kevin Kim 10.03   13.35    Germany 16.80 10.03 12.55 14.65 12.86
17 Gaspard Leleux 11.18   13.63    France 16.63 28.43 12.75 11.50 11.18
18 Lars Van den Broeck 11.58   13.72    Belgium 11.58 16.53 14.28 11.77 15.11
19 Levin Gonia 9.97   14.29    Germany 9.97 16.11 15.86 10.91 DNF
20 Axel Pauwels 14.91   18.60    Belgium 24.77 15.77 14.91 15.71 24.33
21 Manu Vereecken 17.34   22.48    Belgium 19.61 24.80 23.03 17.34 DNF
22 Jascha Bakarinow 12.81   33.09    Germany 46.65 12.81 23.81 28.80 56.46
23 Kim Kattelans 21.94   38.79    Germany 42.61 46.34 27.43 21.94 48.61
  Skewb   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Carsten Matheus 2.65   4.74    Germany 5.80 DNF 2.65 4.44 3.97
2 Henri Gerber 4.44   5.47    Germany 6.65 5.56 5.19 4.44 5.65
3 Jan Bentlage 4.43   5.76    Germany 6.13 4.43 5.44 5.94 5.90
4 Lucas Wesche 5.03   5.81    Germany 7.25 5.38 6.46 5.03 5.58
5 Emanuel Rheinert 4.43   5.88    Germany 7.09 5.93 4.43 4.61 9.27
6 Shintaro Nishijo 5.27   6.06    Japan 5.81 5.27 6.11 8.61 6.27
7 Wilhelm Kilders 5.30   6.17    Germany 6.84 5.66 5.30 6.02 8.90
8 Sébastien Auroux 5.68   6.43    Germany 5.68 7.36 7.55 6.11 5.83
9 Max Hahnbück 2.94   6.88    Germany 8.21 12.46 2.94 6.52 5.91
10 Elias Fischer 5.83   7.22    Germany 9.36 5.83 6.80 7.81 7.05
11 Tiemen De Meester 6.27   7.47    Belgium 7.61 6.27 7.84 8.28 6.97
12 Martin Kraut 6.84   8.21    Germany 7.52 9.66 14.63 7.44 6.84
13 Laura Ohrndorf 7.09   8.33    Germany 8.31 12.52 8.68 8.00 7.09
14 Marcel Peters 8.65   9.98    Germany 8.65 9.36 11.65 8.93 12.55
15 Gaspard Leleux 8.47   10.38    France 11.65 11.84 10.77 8.71 8.47
16 Michael Kristel 8.55   11.24    Germany 11.47 12.94 8.55 10.65 11.59
17 Kevin Kim 10.31   13.53    Germany 11.00 15.58 18.03 14.02 10.31
  Skewb   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Carsten Matheus 3.58   4.79    Germany 6.05 4.93 5.36 4.08 3.58
2 Jan Bentlage 4.93   5.51    Germany 5.56 5.33 5.78 4.93 5.65
3 Wilhelm Kilders 4.90   5.73    Germany 4.90 5.61 5.50 6.08 6.36
4 Emanuel Rheinert 5.53   6.07    Germany 5.55 49.61 7.05 5.61 5.53
5 Tiemen De Meester 4.71   6.23    Belgium 4.71 11.80 5.71 4.97 8.02
6 Max Hahnbück 5.19   6.60    Germany 6.88 5.66 9.69 5.19 7.25
7 Sébastien Auroux 6.47   6.80    Germany 6.52 6.83 8.44 7.06 6.47
8 Henri Gerber 4.46   6.99    Germany 4.46 7.69 5.47 7.80 10.15
9 Shintaro Nishijo 6.00   7.36    Japan 7.08 8.15 7.11 6.00 7.90
10 Elias Fischer 5.77   8.38    Germany 5.77 7.53 12.18 9.28 8.34
11 Martin Kraut 6.36   9.06    Germany 9.84 6.36 10.13 7.84 9.50
12 Lucas Wesche 7.72   9.29    Germany 8.34 10.03 59.53 7.72 9.50
  Rubik's Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B D2 L2 F' L2 D2 L2 F R2 B D B' L F2 D L2 R' B2 D
A #2 L U2 F2 R U2 B2 L D2 L' D' L' F R D2 U' F D2 L2 R2 U'
A #3 B2 D F2 U' R2 B2 D B2 U' R2 U' B' R' F2 L' F R' B2 D' R U
A #4 L2 B D2 U2 F U2 R2 B R2 U2 L F' D' R2 U' L B F2 U2 L
A #5 D2 B2 L2 U2 F R2 B' L2 U2 B' R2 U' L' B2 D L2 B L' U2 R
A Ex#1 D' L' F' D' B R' U' B U2 B R' F2 R F2 D2 R2 L'
A Ex#2 L2 U2 F2 D' B2 D L2 D' F' D' L' U R B D2 F2 L D' F
B #1 B L2 B F2 D2 R2 F' D2 R2 F D' R2 F2 R U' L F' L2 D' L2
B #2 U' L2 F' U F' L B2 U L2 D' R' U L2 B2 D' F2 U L2
B #3 D2 B2 U2 R' B2 L2 R U2 R2 U2 B' F' R' B' L2 B U B' L
B #4 D2 L2 D B2 D' F2 U' L2 R2 B' D B' F L B F2 U' L2 U R
B #5 R2 B R2 B' F2 L2 D2 B' L' U' B2 U2 R' U2 B R D' L F
B Ex#1 B2 L2 D2 U2 F' L2 F R2 B2 U' F U' L' R' D2 B' L' D' U B
B Ex#2 B' D' R U2 F' U' B' L' D R2 D R L F2 L' B2 R2 U2 B2 L
C #1 F U D' B U F D' R2 B U R' D2 R2 B R2 U2 B2 D2 R2
C #2 L' B2 U2 R F2 L2 U2 F2 D2 F L F' L2 B F D' L U L2 D'
C #3 U2 F' B2 R' F2 D' F2 B D' F2 R' U2 B2 D2 R U2 B2 R B2 L'
C #4 B2 F2 L' F2 R' F2 R D2 L' F U' B' U2 B L' U2 L' U2 R
C #5 D2 B R2 F U2 R2 B2 R2 F U' L F2 D2 L B' U R B2 R2
C Ex#1 D2 U B2 F2 R2 B2 D2 U B' U' F L D F L' F R' F' U2
C Ex#2 B L F L' U F' U2 F2 L' U D2 L2 D2 F' U2 F2 B L2
D #1 U' F2 U B2 U' L2 F2 D2 L2 R2 D L U' B2 R F L R2 D2 B U
D #2 B D F' L' U D R D L D' L' U2 F B2 D2 F2 L2 U2
D #3 U2 B' D2 R2 F D2 R2 U' F R2 U2 F2 L F L2 D2 B2
D #4 D2 B D2 B L2 R2 B D2 B L F R D2 B' U' B D' F L B'
D #5 F2 L2 B2 R2 U' B2 U B2 L2 R U2 F2 R' U' L' F L2 B' L2 U2
D Ex#1 U2 B2 U2 L2 F2 D B2 F2 U' B' L' R2 B R F2 U2 L' U2 F R2
D Ex#2 R2 B2 R2 B' U2 B L2 D2 F2 U F L2 D2 R' U L' D U' R2
  Rubik's Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' B2 D' R2 F' D2 L F2 U2 L B2 D' F2 U2 F2 U B2 R2
A #2 D2 F2 U2 L2 B L2 F' D2 U2 B2 L B' D F D L' U L' D' B
A #3 B R2 D2 B D2 U2 F L2 D' U R B L U B' L2 F' U' R
A #4 L2 D2 L2 B2 R2 F2 D2 B2 U' L' F D2 F' U' B L' D2 L2 R'
A #5 B2 R' B2 D2 L2 U2 L2 B L F L U' R U2 F U2 L2 B
A Ex#1 U' B' D2 L' U' R' D2 B R U2 L2 D2 B L2 F' U2 F L2 B2
A Ex#2 B2 L2 D2 B' D L' U2 B U' D R' F2 U2 R' D2 L B2 L B2
B #1 L D F2 L B U' D' R' F U2 L' B2 R2 D B2 L2 D2 L2 D'
B #2 U2 B D2 R2 U2 R2 F U2 F' L2 B D L F2 D L' R2 D L2 U2
B #3 F2 U F U' D B' R L2 F2 U' R F2 D2 F2 U' B2 L2 D' B2 D2
B #4 L2 B R U2 D' R' L2 B' R' L' U D2 F2 R2 B2 L2 B' U2 F
B #5 B2 D F2 D2 U L2 F2 U' F2 R' U L' F' R' D U' R D2 U2 R
B Ex#1 B2 F2 U2 L2 D L2 D' F2 U' B L2 B L2 R' F' D U R2 F
B Ex#2 U2 F2 R B2 L' F2 R D2 F2 L U2 F' L' U F2 L' R' D B F
  Rubik's Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F2 U F' B D' L F' B' R' D L2 B2 R U2 R2 B2 U2 F2 R' F2 L2
A #2 D R2 D' B2 F2 D' B2 R2 U2 F' R' D' R2 D' R2 F' R' D' U2 F2
A #3 D2 U2 L' U2 L2 F2 D2 L2 B2 D2 B' L D R' D' B2 F U' B2 U'
A #4 U2 R' U2 L R2 D2 F2 L B2 U F' R B D2 L F2 D2 F L2
A #5 U R2 B2 U R2 D' B2 U2 L2 B' D F2 L D R U' F' D R' D'
A Ex#1 L2 F2 L2 D2 F2 R2 F2 R2 B' U2 L R F' D2 F' R' D' R2 U'
A Ex#2 R' F2 L' U L2 D2 B2 D R U' F L2 B U2 B' L2 B2 R2 F' L2
B #1 B2 R2 U' F2 D' R2 F2 L2 U' L2 R D R2 U2 B2 F' L' R2 U B'
B #2 B' U2 B D2 F2 R2 B' F' R' D U2 R B' R2 D U R' B D'
B #3 L D2 L2 B2 D' F2 R B R' L' D2 F2 R2 U' L2 D B2 D' F2 B2
B #4 B2 R U F B2 L2 B' D2 R U L2 U' R2 U' F2 U R2 B2 U2 L2
B #5 R2 U2 B R2 D2 U2 F' U2 F' L2 B2 R F' L D' B2 F' U B L' D'
B Ex#1 U2 F D2 F' R2 U2 F2 U2 F' D2 U B2 U L R' D2 L D' F'
B Ex#2 R2 U2 F2 U2 B' L2 U2 B' U2 R2 F D' U' B' R' D2 U' L B2 R' U'
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' U' F R2 U2 B R B L' R F2 D' F2 R2 F2 D U' B2 D Uw2 Fw2 F U Fw2 D B Uw2 F2 U' R2 Rw U2 R' F' L B' Rw U Uw' Rw' R2 Uw2 L2
A #2 U L2 U B' U2 B L F2 D' U' R2 F' D2 F R2 B' U2 F2 R2 D2 Fw2 Uw2 D Rw2 L2 D F U2 R2 U2 B Uw2 Rw B' Rw' L F' Rw Uw Fw' B2 Uw' F' Rw' F R
A #3 L2 U R2 B2 D2 L2 U' F2 B2 L2 F2 R U F' B R' U L F2 L2 D Rw2 Uw2 Rw2 U' L Fw2 F2 U L Fw2 B2 U2 L' Fw' U Rw2 B' Uw' Fw D R2 Fw' B2 Uw'
A #4 L B R' F2 D2 U2 L' R2 B D2 B2 U' L2 R2 D' B2 R2 U' F2 U' Uw2 L' F' R2 D2 Fw2 Uw2 B' R' Uw2 F L' B' Uw' R' F' Rw2 R2 Uw' D2 Fw L2 Uw' B' U'
A #5 L2 D F2 L2 D U' L2 B2 U' L2 B' D' R2 U F2 R2 F R' U' L' Uw2 R2 Fw2 F' D' U2 F2 Uw2 B D2 Rw' F' Rw' R B D F Fw Rw Uw' F' L2 Uw Rw
A Ex#1 L2 D2 L2 F2 R2 B L2 R' F2 B D' F U B L2 Rw2 B' R Fw2 Uw2 L F2 Rw2 Uw2 R B' D2 B' Uw' B2 Uw R2 Uw Rw Fw2 D Fw' R U2 L
A Ex#2 B2 D2 F L2 B' D2 B' U2 F2 D2 F' D R' B2 D U' B D2 L' B' R Fw2 D2 Rw2 F Rw2 Fw2 D' F Rw2 F' R2 B' F' Rw' D' F2 B Uw2 U R2 Fw Rw' L2 Fw' D
B #1 U R2 F' R B2 R' F2 L' D' B L2 B F R2 U2 B R2 F' Fw2 Uw2 U' L2 F' Uw2 F U2 Fw2 F' Uw2 D F2 Rw F Uw2 D' Fw Rw2 U' Fw' Rw' Uw' U2 B
B #2 F2 R2 F2 D' U' L2 D U2 B2 D' F' U B2 L' U2 L F2 L B D2 Fw2 L F' Uw2 R Uw2 B L U2 R2 B Uw U B Uw B Uw' U' Fw' U' L Uw' Rw R
B #3 B2 F2 L B2 R2 F2 D2 R2 D2 R2 D U' F' D' B L2 D' U2 B' F2 Fw2 L2 U2 R' Uw2 U Rw2 F2 D R2 Fw2 D' Rw2 F Uw2 Fw L' D' U2 L2 Uw F' Rw' Fw2 D L2
B #4 B2 R2 F' R2 U2 B R2 F' B' R F U D L U' D B' L2 U' B2 Rw2 F' D2 B2 Uw2 B' L' F Uw2 R Fw2 Uw R U R B U Rw' D' Fw' L Uw2 B' F'
B #5 R2 B R2 D2 F' R' D' B L2 U' R2 D2 F2 R' B2 L' B2 R D2 B2 Fw2 Rw2 D U2 B' Rw2 D' F R2 F D2 Rw B' Rw U L2 Uw L F2 Uw D' Fw' Uw U2
B Ex#1 D B U R' L U2 D B D2 F' U F2 U' R2 U' F2 R2 U2 B2 R2 Uw2 R' U' Rw2 R Fw2 L' U B2 D Fw' U' L' Uw2 D' L' R2 Uw Rw' U2 F' L D
B Ex#2 D' R2 U' F2 L2 U2 B2 U' L2 D2 R2 F' R2 D' F' L2 B2 R D R Fw2 Uw2 L B R' L B' Rw2 F Uw2 F2 L' Uw' R F Uw' F2 L' Fw Uw' L F2 Rw' B'
C #1 B2 L D2 L F2 D2 U2 B2 R' F D B' L U R2 F R U L R Fw2 U2 Rw2 Uw2 F L' Uw2 R' B Uw2 R' L' F2 D' F Uw L F Rw Uw2 Rw' R U B2 Rw'
C #2 F2 R' U' L' F L F B' U' F R2 U B2 U' F2 D' F2 L2 D' Uw2 Fw2 L' B2 L' U R' Uw2 B2 Rw2 R2 Fw' R' Uw2 R' B2 F2 Rw' Fw2 Uw' Rw2 B' Uw' Rw2
C #3 U2 B U2 R2 B' U2 D2 R U2 D' L' F U D F R L2 F2 Fw2 Uw2 F Uw2 F' R2 Fw2 F R' Fw2 F' Uw2 F' Uw' U R' D Fw2 Uw2 Rw' Uw' R U2 Fw Rw'
C #4 B2 R2 D L2 U' F2 D F2 D2 F2 U2 R U' R F' D2 B' D F2 U' Uw2 F Rw2 Uw2 Fw2 U F' Uw2 F' U' R2 B D2 Rw' R F2 R U' Fw Uw2 Rw' F' Rw2 Uw' B' Uw'
C #5 L2 U F2 D L2 F2 D2 F2 B2 L' U' L2 B' R F L2 U R F2 D Uw2 Rw2 L U2 Rw2 Uw2 U L2 F2 D' Rw2 Fw F' Rw2 D L2 B Rw' D' Rw' Uw Rw Uw D' B'
C Ex#1 U' R2 L2 F2 D' F2 U2 F2 B' R2 L U B' U' D' F R' L2 B Fw2 Rw2 L R2 Fw2 U B2 Rw2 Uw2 R' Fw2 R' Fw' F' Uw2 D L' B Uw Rw2 B Uw Fw Rw2 U'
C Ex#2 L' U2 R L2 F2 R' U2 R2 U' R' D2 R U2 F' D R2 L' B2 Rw2 F Rw2 U D2 B D' Rw2 F2 Uw2 U B2 U' Rw R U2 B' L2 Fw Rw D2 Rw Fw2 D' Rw F'
  4x4x4 Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D U R2 F' R' B' R2 U' B' L' B' L2 F R2 B L2 F2 R2 U2 B' Uw2 Rw2 F' D2 Rw2 U2 Fw2 B' R' B' Rw2 Uw L' F2 Uw B' L2 Fw Rw' U F' Uw F2 R
A #2 F D' R' B L' R F' U R' B2 U2 F U2 B' R2 F D2 R2 F U2 Rw2 U Rw2 L2 U' F2 Rw2 Uw2 R2 D' R' U D2 Fw' Uw2 R Fw F L D Rw' F' Rw2 Uw F Rw'
A #3 U' D' F' R D F' L2 D' F R2 D F2 L2 D' F2 L2 D' B2 R2 F2 Uw2 Fw2 F' D2 U' L2 Uw2 B U' F R2 Rw' D L' F2 D Rw Fw Uw' L2 B F2
A #4 U R2 U L2 D2 B2 U' B2 F2 U R B F2 U2 L B D2 R2 U L2 Fw2 Rw2 D F2 U2 F' Uw2 B' U Fw2 D' U' Rw D R F2 L Fw Rw U2 Rw' Uw B R' F'
A #5 F2 R2 B L2 B' D2 F U2 F L2 D2 L' F' U' R2 B U2 R' D B' D Uw2 Rw2 D B L2 B2 Uw2 Fw2 L2 D' B2 R B D2 F' Rw' F' Rw Fw Uw Rw' B' Rw2 Fw B'
A Ex#1 B2 D' R2 U F2 R2 U B2 D2 B2 R' D' B D' R D' L B' R' B2 U Uw2 Rw2 Uw2 L' U' L Uw2 L D L2 Fw' Rw2 D' F2 L U B' Rw U2 Rw Fw' U L'
A Ex#2 F2 D2 R2 F2 L U2 R2 U2 L2 U2 B R F R' B R U' L B' F' Uw2 F' L' Fw2 D2 U2 B2 Rw2 B' Uw2 F' Uw F' U2 L' B Rw' F Rw2 R U Rw Uw
B #1 F U' F2 D2 F L R2 B L2 U' R2 F B2 U2 F' L2 R2 D2 L2 F Rw2 F D L2 Uw2 F2 U2 D' Fw2 D' F' U' Rw B2 F' Rw' R U' Fw' D Fw' U' Rw' B'
B #2 L2 B2 R2 F R2 U2 F D2 B D' R2 U B U L' F' R F U' Fw2 U2 L Fw2 U Fw2 D' U2 B2 Uw2 Rw2 R Fw R L U2 L B Uw Fw' Uw U Fw2 Uw2 L'
B #3 D2 B2 D2 F D2 L2 F D2 R' B2 F' U' R2 L' U F U' R2 F2 Uw2 B R' Uw2 Rw2 F B L' Uw2 B2 Rw2 F' U2 Uw B2 D Fw2 L2 R Rw U' Fw F2 Uw' Fw' B2
B #4 L' B2 R U' L2 R' F U R B R' D2 R' B2 L2 B2 R' D2 B2 D2 L' Rw2 Uw2 U' R F2 Uw2 F2 Rw2 U R B2 U2 F2 Fw Uw2 F D U' R' Uw' B' Rw U2 Fw B'
B #5 U' L2 B2 F2 U R2 U' B2 L R B2 L B D2 R' U2 F2 R Uw2 Fw2 R' D Fw2 U F2 L' D U' R Uw2 Fw Rw2 R B Rw2 U Rw D2 L' Fw' Rw
B Ex#1 U F U F2 D' F' L' B U' D' R' D2 R B2 R2 U2 D2 L F2 R Rw2 D Rw2 B F2 Rw2 B' Rw2 U' R2 D2 L2 Rw' F' Uw2 F R2 F2 Fw Uw U Fw R2 Uw F' R2
B Ex#2 F' U L' D2 B' R' F L B2 F' L2 D R2 B2 D' R2 L2 F2 U' D2 Uw2 R' D Rw2 F2 Uw2 B2 L2 D R' F2 R Fw L2 R2 U B2 Uw Rw L D Fw R' Uw
  4x4x4 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F B2 U2 F2 R2 B D2 L2 U2 B U2 D B U' F U L U2 F' B2 L' Uw2 L' F' Uw2 L Fw2 F' R2 Fw2 R' Fw2 Uw U B2 U F Uw' Rw Uw2 Fw R' Fw' L' Uw' L2
A #2 L' B2 L2 R' D2 F2 U2 D2 F2 L2 U B R' F' U2 L' B L R' U R' Rw2 Fw2 B2 R' B' D2 Fw2 Uw2 Rw2 R' D2 R Uw D' F' Uw U R2 Rw' F Uw' Fw' U'
A #3 L B R B U' R D2 B' D' F' R2 D2 B L2 D2 F2 D2 B D2 L2 Fw2 U' Rw2 B2 Uw2 R U2 L' Fw2 D' F2 Rw2 L' Fw' Uw2 L2 D F Uw B2 F2 Uw Rw' L U2
A #4 D2 F2 R2 F2 R2 D2 L2 B' L2 F D2 U L' U2 B R2 D2 F' D' R B Fw2 Uw2 R B' R2 B2 F' L Fw2 L Fw2 L F Uw' L B F U' B Fw D' Rw' Uw Fw L' B
A #5 L D2 B L' D2 B2 U2 B' D' B2 L2 F2 L F2 U2 R' F2 D2 L U2 Fw2 Uw2 F2 B' D' Fw2 U L2 B' Rw2 F2 Uw2 D Rw Fw2 R' Uw2 R' Fw D2 U Fw' Rw D2 Rw L
A Ex#1 F2 R' D2 R2 U2 F2 L' U2 R U2 D2 B' D' R2 U' D F R' U' R' U' Rw2 F2 D' B Uw2 Fw2 L2 D' Rw2 D' F R2 F Rw' Uw2 L2 U' Rw' Fw' L' Fw F' Rw D2
A Ex#2 U2 L2 F L2 R2 F' L2 U2 F' R F' U D R B U2 L2 B L2 B2 Uw2 Rw2 U B2 L' Uw2 L U2 B2 D' Rw2 L' Fw' U Fw2 B2 Rw2 U2 Fw Rw D R2 Fw' L'
B #1 L2 B2 R' U2 B2 R D2 L' F2 R2 U' F2 R' D2 F2 B D B2 R' F Rw2 U' Rw2 F Uw2 F Rw2 L2 B R' U' F2 Rw U2 Rw2 R Uw B' Uw2 Rw B L Fw2
B #2 D2 L F2 L2 U F' R2 L B' D L2 B2 U F2 U D2 R2 B2 L2 B2 Rw2 F Rw2 Fw2 D2 Fw2 U B' R2 Fw2 R2 L B Rw' R' D' Fw D Rw Fw2 B' D2 Rw2 D
B #3 U R2 F U' F U2 F2 L' B' F' D2 B2 L' B2 L2 B2 L B2 Rw2 Uw2 D B2 D2 R2 D Fw2 U' B2 U2 Rw' B' D2 U L2 Uw Rw2 D' Rw L2 U2 Fw2 Uw
B #4 F B2 D' B2 L B R' U2 R' F U F2 L2 F2 D' R2 B2 R2 F2 U' L2 Uw2 Rw2 D' F B Uw2 U' F U2 Fw2 U D Rw' R' F L D' Rw2 F Uw' R Fw Uw' Rw D
B #5 U' F2 U2 B2 L2 U' B2 U' B' D' R L D2 F2 D' R' B U D2 Uw2 Rw2 U2 Fw2 F' Rw2 F R2 D2 L' Uw2 L' Fw2 Uw' L' F B L2 R2 Fw' U2 Rw U Rw2 Uw' Fw'
B Ex#1 F' D2 U' R2 F' D L2 D R F2 L2 D U' L2 B2 D F2 U R2 U2 Uw2 Rw2 U' B L2 B' Rw2 Fw2 F D Rw2 D F' Rw B2 U Fw2 B F' D2 Uw' R Fw L2 Uw' R2
B Ex#2 D2 L2 F' U2 L2 B F2 L2 F' R' D F2 L B' L2 D' L' U2 R' F2 Uw2 F' U B D' R2 U' Rw2 F' U Fw2 B Rw' Uw2 B' R' Fw2 D R Fw' Uw' D' Fw' U' Rw2
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Bw U' Rw' Bw U D' Fw Lw' Rw2 Bw Rw Uw2 Fw' Dw Fw2 F' B2 Dw' Bw2 Fw L2 B F2 Rw D Dw' U2 Fw Uw Lw B' Dw' U' Lw' Fw Dw2 R2 Lw B2 Rw' Bw' U R2 Rw' Dw2 R' Fw F' Lw Dw2 Lw2 Bw' D Uw F2 B2 Fw2 U F2 L'
A #2 Rw2 U B' F2 R' Lw D' U Dw2 Uw2 Lw Dw D R2 F Uw' Dw' Bw2 D' B Bw2 L2 Dw' U2 B' R U' Fw' Lw' L' R Uw Fw2 U2 L2 Rw2 D L Rw2 U' Dw' F' Lw2 Fw' L2 F2 L D Uw Rw Bw' Fw' Uw2 D2 Dw U Rw' Uw2 Rw' F2
A #3 Fw2 B2 F Dw2 Uw U2 B R Rw D Bw' D Dw Rw Fw' Dw' Lw2 L Uw2 Rw2 Fw2 B F2 Bw Dw' B' R2 Bw' U' F2 Uw2 L Fw' Lw' B2 Fw Rw2 Fw2 R2 Lw' D' Dw2 F2 Lw2 Fw2 D U2 F2 R F2 U' Dw Uw Rw2 Lw2 Dw D2 R Bw2 Rw2
A #4 L' U' F B' Rw D2 B2 Fw2 Bw' F U' Fw2 L Rw R2 F2 Uw R' Rw Uw L Fw F B D2 Rw F' Fw' Lw' F R D' Fw Lw R D' R' Uw' D' Dw' Rw R' Fw Dw' F' Uw2 B2 R Fw' Uw' R' Uw Lw L' U Bw B F' Dw B
A #5 Dw2 Uw' D U R2 Lw' L' B2 R U L R D R2 Bw2 Fw2 Uw2 L2 Bw2 U' Uw' Dw B2 Dw' D2 R U Uw Fw U Bw' Dw Rw2 Bw' Lw2 Uw B D' U' Rw' Fw2 L2 Fw2 U2 Lw Dw' Fw' Lw' U B D B2 F' R2 B2 L Fw2 R2 B' Bw2
A Ex#1 L2 Uw Bw2 R Fw R2 U D Dw Uw2 Fw2 R' D Bw' Rw Fw' Rw' R Bw Rw2 Dw2 Bw2 U' Rw2 Fw2 Rw2 D' Rw2 B' D2 R Fw2 F' Bw2 Rw Uw' Bw' U2 Uw B2 Uw' Bw' R F' Fw' U Rw2 B2 U L' R2 Dw R2 F2 B2 Fw U2 B2 Bw' D2
A Ex#2 F' Lw' Rw Fw' Uw' L2 Uw Dw2 Fw' D2 Lw Bw D2 Rw L Uw2 Lw F' Fw Lw2 L' D2 R2 B2 Uw2 L Uw Lw2 R Dw Fw' Bw Lw' L Dw U2 R D B' Bw' Lw2 D2 Bw B2 Rw2 Bw' Rw' F' Dw2 Rw R' L2 U Dw Fw2 Dw' R2 Rw2 Uw U'
B #1 Uw' B R' L2 Bw U2 Bw Lw2 D' B' D' Dw Fw Uw' F2 Fw' Lw2 Rw' Dw2 Uw2 D2 F R2 Dw Fw' Bw2 Uw D' F2 R2 F U2 Rw Bw2 Lw2 R F Lw' Fw' Uw' B R Dw' Lw2 R2 L Rw Dw' Uw2 Lw' Uw U Rw' Dw Bw' R2 L' B' Lw2 U'
B #2 B' Uw' Rw Uw' U2 D' Rw2 Fw Dw U' Rw' Bw' L2 Dw2 Lw B' U' Bw' Uw Dw2 Rw2 Fw2 Rw' D' Lw' Bw B2 Fw' Lw Fw' Bw Rw R2 D F' Dw' Rw' R Dw Uw Bw2 R' B' D B2 D2 Uw2 F' D2 Dw' Bw2 Lw2 Uw2 R' Lw L2 B Fw F2 L'
B #3 Bw B' R Fw D2 F2 U' B2 L' Uw2 Bw2 Lw' Rw2 F D2 Uw L' Fw Rw' U Bw2 Rw' Dw' L2 Lw2 Rw2 F2 B' R' Rw Uw Dw2 D R2 Bw2 Fw' Lw L2 D2 B2 U Dw R2 Lw' U R' Uw' F Bw' Uw2 Bw Dw' Bw2 Uw' D F Lw2 R' B' Bw
B #4 Lw B2 Rw' U B Rw U B2 Fw2 Bw' Rw' Uw' B Fw2 R' Rw' U Bw2 U' F' Lw' Bw2 F2 L F' Rw U L' Uw' U' F' B2 L2 Rw2 Fw2 Bw2 D2 Rw U' Rw2 U2 Rw Dw' U Uw' L Rw2 Uw2 D F2 U Lw2 Dw' Bw2 D2 Lw' U2 F2 R' Rw2
B #5 L' R' B' F Uw' Bw2 Fw' B' Dw2 L Bw' U Uw D2 Lw' Dw' Rw' R Fw' F' Uw Rw' U2 B Uw Dw D2 Lw R Dw R Dw' Fw' Uw F' U2 Lw' B' L Fw Dw2 Rw Lw2 Dw' Uw2 L' Lw2 Dw R' U2 L2 Dw2 Rw D' Fw' F' B Uw2 U Lw2
B Ex#1 Rw Fw Dw R Rw2 Dw2 F Rw Uw2 Lw' F Fw Bw' D2 Lw2 D2 Dw F2 L2 R2 Lw' Rw Fw2 Rw2 Dw2 F2 U D2 Dw L' Rw' Dw' U2 D2 Uw2 Fw2 Lw Fw2 L Dw' L R' Bw2 B Dw' U' L' U' F Bw' D2 Bw Rw2 Bw' L' F U R Dw' R'
B Ex#2 Lw B' F2 Fw2 U D2 Uw2 Lw2 Uw F2 R Rw2 Bw2 Lw2 B' Bw2 R' Lw D2 R D2 U2 Rw' Fw' Rw Dw' Uw D' Fw2 B2 F' Bw2 Uw L2 Dw' Uw' Bw B Dw' R' Dw2 Rw U2 R2 B2 F Lw F' Uw L2 B' D' Fw U B' Uw2 U2 L2 Uw Lw2
  5x5x5 Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F2 R2 L' Dw Uw Bw' U2 F B Rw' L Bw U L Dw' F B2 Rw Dw R2 Lw' B2 Fw D2 Fw U2 Dw' F' Fw U Lw' Fw Lw2 B Bw' U' D Fw Bw2 Dw Rw2 Uw Lw U' L' R F2 D' Lw U R D' Fw Dw' R Bw' D2 L2 Fw F2
A #2 Lw2 Fw U2 F Fw' U Bw' Rw R Fw' F Dw U2 Fw2 Rw2 U2 Lw2 L2 Bw2 R2 Bw F' Lw F2 B' Dw Fw' Uw U2 L' Rw F2 B2 L' D F' Uw R2 F2 Dw2 Rw2 Bw' D2 Bw Dw' D2 Bw' D' Rw2 Lw2 Bw2 D2 B' Lw F' Bw' U' B D Dw
A #3 D' U' R Rw2 Uw2 Dw F' D Uw' R Uw2 D2 B' Bw L' Fw' F2 Lw' D' U' Bw2 Dw F' L' D2 B' Dw' Rw2 U' F2 L2 Rw2 D' Dw R Dw2 Rw F' B Fw Dw Bw Dw U Rw U2 Uw2 Fw' Uw R' Dw' Bw' Lw' Rw' F D' Fw2 Bw2 Dw F'
A #4 Dw' U' F2 Dw2 F' D B2 F R Dw Bw Uw2 R2 B2 Uw2 B2 R' D2 Fw2 B2 Lw' L Bw2 F2 Fw' Lw L2 Rw D2 Lw' B Fw2 Bw' Uw2 Fw' Bw' D Rw' L' Fw2 Lw' Uw2 Rw2 Bw U2 Dw2 F2 D2 Uw B' Rw2 F Lw' R' Dw2 Fw B2 Uw Rw' B2
A #5 Dw' L' B' Uw' Dw U Lw' Dw' Rw R' L2 B F' Bw Fw' Lw L' Uw2 Dw2 Fw' Bw2 F R' L' Rw Lw F Rw R L2 Fw2 U2 Dw Uw2 Rw' Dw' Rw' Fw' D Uw2 F' R Dw R2 Lw' Dw2 Fw' D B' Lw2 U' L' Dw' L F' R2 D U2 Lw U
A Ex#1 L2 F' U' D R Uw' Lw' R' Dw U' L' Rw' B' F2 Dw' R' Bw' Lw Fw2 B2 R L2 U2 Rw' R D2 Bw' D' F Rw R' Dw' R Fw2 F2 Bw R' Bw' L2 U Bw2 Dw' Rw' Fw2 B' L F Uw B2 Uw Dw' U' Fw' U Rw F' Lw' Rw' B Bw'
A Ex#2 D' Fw2 D2 L2 F2 U' F' Fw B' Bw2 D2 Dw2 Bw' Uw' F' Bw' Fw2 Dw R' U2 R F' Lw R2 B2 Dw F2 R D' Bw2 R Rw' Dw' B2 Rw U L2 Lw2 R' F Dw Uw Rw2 Bw2 Uw' F2 Fw' U' Lw' R U' Lw U2 R' D B' Fw' D2 Fw' Lw2
B #1 Lw' U Bw' U Fw' L Rw Bw' B D' Uw' Bw Rw' Uw' B Dw F2 Bw2 Dw2 D' Uw2 Fw2 B' Bw' L U L2 Rw Dw D' Bw Uw2 Dw Fw' Lw Rw' F2 U2 D' B2 Rw2 Bw Rw' D' Lw Rw D' L' U B L F' D2 Dw' B2 Dw' Lw' B' R' Fw2
B #2 L Bw D2 Lw2 R2 Uw' Rw' L' F Fw' U F2 L U' Fw2 R2 U' Dw' R2 Uw2 D B' U F' Uw2 R Uw' Lw' L2 Dw Uw F2 Fw Dw2 Fw2 D B Uw' Fw D2 Lw2 R Rw D U' Bw Uw2 R L Rw2 Bw2 U Fw Lw R' D B L' B' Bw
B #3 R' D Uw Lw' D Rw Lw2 F Lw2 U2 D' F Dw2 Fw Bw2 L' Rw Fw L' Dw2 Bw F U' Bw F2 B2 Uw Dw' R' D Bw' D' Bw' L2 B' R' Fw2 Rw2 R B F Lw Dw2 D2 Lw' Rw Dw2 B2 R' Rw' L' U' F2 Fw' L' U2 Lw2 F' Uw' Rw2
B #4 Uw B D2 F Lw2 Uw' B2 R' Uw B' D2 F Rw' F' Uw Bw' Lw B' R' Fw Dw Bw2 B2 L2 Lw2 Uw' U' Fw' B2 Bw2 Rw' Bw' Dw L2 B R B2 U2 Dw2 B' L F B2 Fw' Dw B2 Uw2 Dw2 Bw Lw' F2 Dw2 Rw' F' Bw' R' D2 R' D Fw'
B #5 L' Rw2 Dw F Fw' Lw' D Uw L Dw' R F D Uw' Lw' Uw Bw' D' Bw R Lw' U2 B Uw' F2 Rw2 Lw2 R2 Uw2 Lw' Uw2 Bw2 L R Bw2 B Lw F2 Lw F Lw' L U Rw2 Fw' B' Uw' Dw' L' F' Lw Fw F' B' D B' F Lw' Bw' Dw'
B Ex#1 Uw' Lw' B' R2 Dw2 Lw Uw Lw' R2 Fw R' Fw Uw2 Lw Fw F' R D Uw L B Rw' B2 Lw Dw' Lw2 Dw2 Fw2 Rw L2 Dw' L' F2 Fw2 Rw2 R' F R2 Rw L2 Bw2 F U2 F B2 Bw Rw' Lw Dw D2 B2 U Lw' R' Bw F' R' Uw' L D2
B Ex#2 U2 Bw U' Lw' B' Bw' Uw U2 Rw' B L2 Bw2 D' F2 Bw' Uw R' L' Lw2 Bw2 R2 U2 Lw' Rw' R2 L2 U2 Dw Rw2 L2 U Fw B' L F2 Fw' B Lw' Uw' Fw2 R' Bw L Rw' U Bw Dw2 Lw2 Rw2 L2 D R' D2 R2 L2 Lw' B2 U' Uw' L'
  5x5x5 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 Fw Rw Lw2 Fw' Uw Fw' Bw' F L' Dw' Bw F Fw2 B R2 Fw Bw L Bw F' Uw2 L' B2 Fw' Rw2 D2 L2 F Lw2 Fw2 R' Bw' Fw Rw' U2 B F R' Lw' Bw' Rw' Dw R' Bw' Dw' F' D2 U' Fw' L' F2 Uw2 Rw Uw2 Dw' R2 Rw' F2 D2
A #2 Fw R Dw' U2 Uw B2 Uw' F2 Rw2 U2 Fw2 Uw' D2 Fw' Bw D2 L2 R2 D2 Lw2 F2 U' R Rw' U Rw2 D Uw' B2 U2 L' Rw D U2 Bw R F Uw B Uw' U' Dw2 R Dw2 Lw R' B Dw Lw2 U L Rw' Uw' L' Bw2 F' U L Dw R2
A #3 Dw' D2 L' Bw F' Rw' F' Fw2 L2 B Bw R2 L2 Lw2 B' Lw2 L' F2 R Lw' Uw2 Bw' Dw2 L2 R2 U' Rw B D F2 B Fw' U' B R Bw' L Lw Bw2 B' F R' Bw' L2 R' Bw Rw2 Lw Bw2 Uw2 Rw' B' Fw2 Rw L2 Lw F2 Bw' Dw' Lw'
A #4 Lw' B2 Uw' Fw F' L' Lw Rw' U' Uw2 Rw' F2 Lw2 Dw U' Fw' U Rw Fw Rw2 U D2 B2 R' Uw Lw Bw U Lw2 Rw' Bw B' Dw' B Rw' F' R2 Fw2 B' U Rw' B L' U Bw Dw2 Bw' Rw' L2 Uw' Fw2 D' F U' Dw' D' B Fw2 L' Uw'
A #5 Rw2 Dw' R2 B' Fw2 Bw Dw2 F2 Bw2 Lw2 U F D Lw' R2 Uw2 F' Bw' Uw R U' D L2 B2 Rw2 Fw R2 B' F Bw Lw' L' Fw R' U2 R' F' Rw' L2 U2 Uw F2 L2 Uw' R' Uw' Dw2 L Rw2 Lw' Fw' Lw' L2 F' Uw' B2 Dw' F Fw L
A Ex#1 R' Bw2 B2 L F2 R2 D' B' Bw Rw' U L2 Dw' B Uw2 U Bw2 L Fw2 R' Uw2 Fw' R' U Lw2 U B Bw2 Uw2 Dw' Lw' Dw Fw D2 F' Dw' D' B' U' Bw Fw U Lw2 Uw Dw R Rw' Bw' Dw2 R Lw F' Bw' U Rw' F D R' D2 U2
A Ex#2 Bw2 F' Dw2 R2 L2 Fw' Dw Fw2 Rw2 Fw2 B' R' B2 D2 Fw2 Lw2 L2 F2 Fw Dw' Bw U' R Fw2 Lw2 Uw2 F' Uw' U F2 L' Dw' Uw' Fw' F2 B' D F' D Fw' U F R F Fw B2 Bw Dw2 B2 Uw2 Rw' L D2 Lw' Bw' L B2 Lw Fw Uw'
B #1 Lw R2 U' Lw D2 Fw' Dw2 Bw' Dw L' F' Bw2 D L' F2 B' D R2 Dw2 R2 Bw' B Rw2 Bw Dw Lw2 Fw L Bw Dw L2 D2 Fw B F' D2 U Uw2 Bw2 R F2 Uw' Fw R Uw Fw' U Rw2 Lw2 Fw' U B Uw' Rw U Lw2 Dw' R2 B' Lw
B #2 R2 B2 Lw' Dw R2 Bw D2 Bw' Uw Dw' R2 F Bw Rw' Bw L Lw2 Bw' F D Uw Bw' D2 Dw' Uw R' Bw Fw2 U2 Fw2 Uw Rw' D Bw2 Uw2 Rw' Dw' Uw' L2 Fw D2 Rw' D' Rw2 R' Dw2 Rw Fw2 Bw2 Lw R' B D Uw' U Rw' Dw2 Fw2 Uw F
B #3 Dw Bw B L F' U' D' Lw2 F' Uw2 U Fw Bw D F2 D' Rw2 D U2 Uw' Dw' Fw D' Uw' U' Lw L' Rw R' U' Uw' B2 Bw L Uw' F Uw2 Rw' B' Uw' Fw R' Rw2 F2 B' Bw D Fw2 R Lw' Fw R D R2 U2 Bw' D' Lw2 Uw U'
B #4 D' L B2 F Lw R Dw2 Bw R2 F' L' F2 U' R' Uw' Dw U2 Rw2 U2 Fw2 Bw Dw' Uw B' U Bw2 Dw Uw B' F Rw' R' Dw Bw R' Fw F' Dw' Fw Uw' Rw Bw Rw2 Dw' B F2 R' L2 Lw' B' L' Fw L Fw' U Rw2 D' U' F' Uw2
B #5 Dw2 B L Bw U D2 B2 Rw2 Dw2 U' L' Rw' Dw' L' Fw' Uw' D Lw' Fw2 F' Bw' B' Uw' Fw2 Uw2 U' Lw' Rw2 L Uw' D2 R' B2 D' Fw' Dw' Fw2 Bw2 B' Uw' Fw Rw U Dw Fw' Rw F U2 L' Bw2 Lw' R' Fw' Uw U2 Dw2 Fw Dw2 Rw2 Uw'
B Ex#1 Uw L2 B2 Rw' D2 B Fw Rw2 Dw2 Bw2 Dw Fw U2 L Bw2 U2 Lw' F2 Fw2 Rw2 B' R2 Rw Bw' D B' Lw' R' Bw2 U' D2 Uw' L U' Bw2 D' Uw2 R Fw2 U' R' Dw' Lw2 Dw F' D2 F' U R' B Lw Dw Rw' U F' Lw R Rw2 D2 Bw'
B Ex#2 F' B' Dw F2 Fw2 U2 B2 Rw' Lw2 Bw2 Fw' Uw Lw2 U2 D' B F' Rw' F Fw Uw Dw2 D' Bw2 L' D Uw' B Rw' R Fw' Uw Fw B2 Rw' Uw2 Lw' Dw2 F U Fw' R Bw R2 F Dw' Rw B2 Fw' Rw2 F' U Uw2 F Uw2 L2 Lw2 Rw2 R Uw2
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B Uw2 L2 Uw2 U2 F2 Bw 3Fw Uw L' Fw2 3Rw2 U Bw2 Rw' 3Rw2 B2 Rw2 D Rw 3Uw2 R' 3Uw2 Lw' Rw2 L Uw 3Rw' Rw2 R' U 3Fw' Fw2 R' Lw' L2 Rw' B D' U2 B' Lw Bw' 3Fw' F' R' F B Uw2 3Uw2 3Fw Lw R2 U 3Uw2 D' R2 Rw2 Lw' U2 Bw' Dw' L2 3Uw L' Fw' U2 Lw2 F2 3Fw D' 3Rw2 D U2 B' R Lw B' Fw Rw
A #2 D 3Uw' L D' 3Rw2 3Uw2 R D Lw' Dw2 Rw2 Fw' Rw2 L2 B2 Bw' Uw Bw' Fw F2 3Fw2 B2 Uw 3Rw' B2 L' 3Fw2 B D Rw' U' 3Fw Fw' U' R2 B2 L2 B2 U2 R2 3Rw' Dw' B2 Uw' Rw Bw2 F' Rw L' Uw2 Lw2 U Bw L 3Rw U2 3Fw2 3Rw2 L2 Uw' Dw Rw2 3Uw' U 3Rw' 3Uw' U2 3Fw F Rw2 3Fw' U Bw' R2 D2 Rw Dw D' Fw Bw'
A #3 Uw2 Bw Lw' L Uw2 R' U' Lw2 Uw2 Dw 3Rw2 Bw2 L' 3Rw2 B' Rw' Bw2 L U B Dw2 D Uw2 L' Uw' 3Fw R 3Fw' Rw' 3Fw Dw2 U' 3Uw Bw' 3Fw2 Dw' Lw2 D F' Rw2 Bw 3Uw' Uw2 Lw' Bw' L Dw2 B Fw2 3Uw 3Rw2 Uw 3Rw Fw' Uw2 U2 L R' Uw' F Fw Rw' Fw' D' B' 3Uw2 Bw Dw2 R L Rw B2 Bw' L2 Bw' D2 3Fw Rw2 3Fw2 F'
A Ex#1 F2 3Uw' Dw2 Lw 3Fw' F' 3Rw' Rw2 Uw D2 Dw' Rw2 Uw2 B2 Uw2 Rw Uw D' 3Uw 3Rw2 Rw' U Fw' 3Uw' L' Bw L2 3Uw' Uw Dw Fw' Uw' Dw 3Rw Fw F2 3Rw' F Lw2 U2 3Uw' Rw2 3Rw' 3Uw2 Bw' Dw' L2 D2 3Rw D2 Fw2 3Fw' Lw' Bw' 3Rw' D2 3Uw Rw Bw2 F2 L' 3Uw2 Uw Bw' Fw2 L2 3Uw Lw' Uw2 3Fw2 3Uw2 Uw2 Rw' F' R 3Rw2 Rw Fw' D2 3Uw2
A Ex#2 U F' B 3Uw' Bw Fw2 Lw Uw Bw' 3Rw2 Uw 3Uw' Bw Dw' Lw2 Uw2 U D2 F2 B' L' D F' 3Fw U Dw Bw' B Dw2 L' R F2 D 3Fw D U Bw2 Dw2 3Rw' Dw2 R L2 B' D 3Rw' Rw Dw D' F L 3Uw' 3Rw' 3Uw2 Uw' U 3Rw' U Uw2 D2 Rw U2 Fw' Rw2 Dw2 U' R 3Fw2 F' Rw2 U' Lw Uw 3Fw2 B' 3Rw2 L2 Uw2 3Fw2 F U'
B #1 B2 Bw' D U' 3Fw2 B' Fw 3Uw 3Fw' Fw B' Rw' Dw2 3Fw2 3Uw' Rw L2 B Uw R2 3Uw2 Lw2 3Fw' D2 3Rw2 B2 Bw2 U' Bw Dw2 R2 Rw' U Dw' L Rw2 R' F' Rw 3Fw R' 3Uw B' 3Fw' R2 L' F2 B2 Fw2 U' D Fw' L' Fw' F' Rw2 3Uw Rw' 3Fw2 U' B' Lw' Bw' 3Rw' 3Uw' Fw Bw2 D' B2 Rw' Bw' Rw2 Lw2 Uw2 Rw R' 3Fw F' Uw' L
B #2 R' U L' Rw B F2 Lw' R2 F2 D' 3Fw' Bw Fw2 F B2 D2 Fw2 Rw' Fw2 3Uw' Bw' B Dw' F Fw' 3Rw 3Uw Lw Rw D' L2 B' R 3Uw2 3Fw2 Uw' 3Fw2 R2 D 3Rw2 Lw' Rw2 3Fw U R2 3Uw' Lw2 Dw' Fw' U2 R' B2 Lw2 Uw' D' 3Fw Bw L' Lw2 3Uw Bw Uw L' Dw Lw2 3Fw' R2 F2 D Bw2 3Rw Rw' F 3Rw2 B' Rw R' Lw2 F2 Rw
B #3 R B Fw L2 Rw' U Dw Bw2 3Uw D L Lw' U2 Lw Dw Fw 3Uw Uw Lw Bw2 Lw U2 Lw2 D' F' 3Rw' Fw R2 Rw' F 3Uw' R' B' Bw2 L Rw2 Fw' L' Lw2 B R' 3Fw' Bw2 B2 U' Uw' 3Fw' B Bw' F Fw' R D' 3Rw 3Fw' Uw2 B Fw Rw' L 3Rw' 3Uw' Dw 3Fw2 R2 Rw' Uw L U' Fw' B 3Uw' D2 3Fw 3Rw' Dw2 B U2 3Fw' B'
B Ex#1 U' R2 B Dw2 Bw B Uw 3Uw' R F' Uw2 Dw 3Uw' Fw2 Dw R2 Dw2 3Rw' Rw2 3Uw' 3Rw' Lw Uw' Fw2 Rw' B2 U2 D' F2 R U Lw2 Rw Fw2 3Rw 3Uw2 Rw' F' 3Fw' Lw' 3Uw' L2 Rw Bw U2 3Rw Bw L2 3Uw2 L2 D2 Rw B2 Uw' 3Rw Fw L' D 3Uw' Dw2 Fw 3Fw D R 3Fw2 Uw Dw' R' U B Bw2 3Fw2 L F2 Fw2 U 3Rw2 L' Bw Rw2
B Ex#2 R U D' Dw R2 3Rw Fw' Uw2 U' 3Fw' Bw' 3Uw D' Fw2 Uw Rw D Lw2 D' U2 3Uw B Uw2 3Rw' F' Rw2 3Fw' 3Rw Dw Uw' U2 Rw' L2 D' L2 Lw2 Fw' B' L' D' Rw2 R2 L' 3Fw Fw' Rw' U2 Dw2 F2 3Rw Rw Bw2 Uw2 Dw 3Rw' U2 L Uw2 D2 Fw' B2 Lw Fw Bw' Rw2 B Bw2 D F Dw Bw 3Rw 3Uw2 Lw Bw B2 Fw Lw D 3Fw'
  6x6x6 Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Rw' 3Rw R' L' Lw' Dw2 B2 3Fw2 U' Lw2 D' R2 D Uw2 U' 3Uw B Uw R2 F D2 R' 3Fw Bw B D' Uw Lw Bw' B2 Rw 3Rw2 D Uw R Rw B' R' Fw' Dw2 L D' 3Fw2 Uw 3Fw' Dw L' 3Fw' U' F' Fw Lw F2 Dw2 Lw' Bw' Rw2 D' Dw B2 L B' Bw2 3Fw2 3Rw2 F' 3Fw2 3Uw2 Rw U 3Uw' Fw2 B D 3Rw2 3Uw R' Rw Bw L2
A #2 B 3Fw' Uw 3Rw' Dw D2 F2 Bw' Fw' D' 3Uw' 3Rw2 F' U' R Lw Dw' Uw2 F' Lw' F' 3Fw L' 3Rw2 Lw 3Uw2 D' F' L' 3Rw2 R2 Rw' 3Uw' Lw2 Bw Rw' Lw' 3Fw' D L Lw B' D' Uw' Dw2 F2 D 3Rw2 3Fw' L 3Fw B' Fw2 Uw' R F2 D F2 Lw B' Dw2 D2 Rw' Uw2 D' Bw Uw2 3Rw Rw2 L2 U' L2 F' R2 3Fw2 Bw D2 B' Bw' Dw2
A #3 3Rw' Uw Lw' U2 Dw' Bw' U' F2 3Uw' Dw2 U' Fw' 3Fw Bw' L Rw' Lw2 Bw2 Rw Uw2 R Uw' Rw' B2 3Uw' Uw' B 3Uw' Lw' R' Fw2 Uw' Fw Rw 3Uw2 R L F2 Lw' Bw D2 R2 Dw' Bw2 U' F R Lw2 Fw' Uw' Dw2 3Fw 3Rw2 Rw B2 3Fw R Uw Lw' 3Rw Rw2 B F Bw2 3Fw' 3Uw' Uw Fw Dw 3Uw2 B2 Fw2 D U2 3Rw' Uw' B F2 3Fw Rw'
A Ex#1 R Lw D' Bw U' F' 3Uw D 3Rw R' U Dw L2 3Uw2 Lw' 3Uw U Uw' Bw' U' D' 3Rw U2 3Fw2 L2 Fw' Lw' 3Rw2 F' 3Rw Dw2 R' Uw2 Bw 3Fw F R2 U' Bw Uw R' U2 L2 3Fw Lw Dw' Rw' Uw2 U' Fw B Bw U' Dw L' 3Rw2 U2 3Uw 3Fw F2 Lw' 3Uw2 F D' F' 3Rw L Fw2 3Uw' Rw2 L' Dw Rw F2 Fw Uw D2 F2 Rw' Uw2
A Ex#2 Rw2 L2 Lw2 3Rw2 Bw Uw 3Rw' 3Uw2 Rw2 U2 L2 Dw' U F' Lw' F' Uw2 Bw' Uw2 D F' L 3Rw' B Dw2 L R' Dw2 3Fw 3Rw D Bw Dw2 D' 3Uw' Bw2 Fw' U D2 3Rw' Rw L' 3Fw Uw2 Dw' D2 3Fw2 L2 D' Uw B' Bw' F R Uw2 Bw' F' D' Fw 3Rw Bw' B' R2 3Fw' Rw2 L2 3Rw D2 B' Uw 3Rw' D2 Lw' Dw' 3Rw2 Uw2 Lw Bw 3Fw' 3Rw2
B #1 Fw' U2 Fw D2 3Rw R' F2 3Fw2 Bw' Dw' 3Uw2 3Fw2 Fw' L' F' Lw B' Rw F2 Uw2 F2 U' 3Rw' B 3Fw2 L' U2 B Fw' Rw2 R Dw' R' Lw F' R' F 3Uw2 Bw' U' Lw' L Bw2 3Uw' Bw B' Fw2 Dw' B2 3Uw Dw' 3Rw Lw' Uw2 3Uw' 3Rw2 R D' Bw' F' Rw 3Rw' R U' L' R' Dw' B' Dw' 3Rw Fw2 Rw' L' Dw2 3Uw2 3Fw2 R U2 Fw 3Uw'
B #2 Rw Fw' 3Uw2 L2 B' Uw' Rw2 U F L2 D2 3Rw Rw' L F Dw2 3Uw' 3Rw2 L 3Fw2 Lw D2 Uw Bw F' L F Lw' 3Rw Bw L B 3Fw Lw2 Rw2 L' Bw' 3Fw Uw' Rw' Fw2 Dw2 3Fw' B' F' L2 3Uw' U' Rw2 Bw R2 Lw U2 3Rw' R Uw' L2 3Rw' U 3Rw2 B R2 3Uw Bw' 3Uw' B' U' Dw2 Uw2 3Uw2 B2 3Fw 3Rw B' 3Rw R Uw2 3Fw' D 3Uw'
B #3 Bw' U' R2 Lw B2 3Uw2 Lw' Fw' 3Fw' B' R' 3Fw' D' Uw' L F2 R' Rw 3Fw' Dw L' U F2 Rw2 U Dw2 F' U R2 D' Fw2 Uw 3Rw D 3Uw Dw2 B2 F' Dw F Rw 3Fw Bw' Uw2 R2 Lw 3Fw F Bw2 U' 3Rw' 3Fw2 Dw2 Bw' 3Rw2 R2 Bw' 3Rw' U2 3Uw2 Dw' Bw' Rw U2 B Fw' F Lw' 3Fw D B Rw 3Uw2 3Fw' 3Rw Fw' F' Dw' U' F'
B Ex#1 B2 F L' Dw' L' B2 Rw Bw2 Rw Fw Dw U 3Fw 3Uw' U2 R L' U' 3Uw2 Rw' D' L' 3Uw Bw Fw D' 3Fw' U D2 Uw2 Lw F' 3Uw 3Fw Fw' B2 D2 Dw2 U2 R2 Dw' 3Uw U2 F Lw' Rw R2 Dw2 Fw' Dw' 3Rw2 L 3Uw2 F2 U D2 R 3Rw B' R' L2 Dw2 R' Bw' Fw 3Uw2 Dw' R2 Lw2 3Uw Bw2 R' Fw' Dw F2 D Fw' 3Uw2 Lw' B'
B Ex#2 Fw2 3Uw R' Dw R' L Fw' 3Fw' F2 Rw2 L U' R' Fw2 3Rw' B' R 3Fw' Rw Fw' F2 Lw2 Uw Lw' Dw' B Fw' Dw' R2 L F2 Fw2 L' Uw D Rw R2 L 3Fw R' F U' Fw2 D 3Uw2 Lw2 B L' U D' Bw' D Bw' 3Fw Fw 3Rw2 3Uw' Rw2 3Uw' U2 Bw2 R2 Rw L' 3Uw' L2 Bw Lw U2 D' 3Fw' B' R' Lw' Fw' Bw Dw' 3Fw' Rw' Uw
  6x6x6 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' Rw' F U 3Fw 3Rw D 3Fw' 3Rw' L' Uw F2 Uw D2 R2 Dw' D' R 3Uw' Fw' F' L' F' Lw2 3Uw2 Bw' Fw2 R Rw F2 Fw' D' 3Uw Bw2 3Rw2 L 3Uw' 3Rw2 3Uw' R B Lw Rw2 Dw Rw' 3Rw2 U' Uw2 Fw2 L' 3Rw' Bw Rw2 B 3Rw2 Bw2 F' L2 R2 Uw' U 3Fw2 Uw D B' Dw2 F2 Bw' U' D' 3Rw' U B' Rw D 3Uw2 L2 F Fw 3Uw'
A #2 L' Fw Lw Fw' Rw' 3Uw' D2 3Fw Rw' F Bw' 3Fw2 U 3Rw' R Dw2 U2 Bw2 3Fw2 Rw2 D 3Fw2 Lw2 3Uw2 D' Uw' Bw' F' Fw2 3Uw' B2 3Rw Lw 3Uw' F' 3Rw2 Rw' Fw2 Bw' U Bw2 Lw2 3Uw' 3Rw' Uw Dw' Rw2 Bw U2 B F2 U2 Uw L Rw U R' U' 3Uw2 D 3Fw' B2 R2 3Uw' 3Fw U' Bw Lw' F2 R2 Dw Fw2 Rw F2 3Rw2 3Uw F B' L2 Rw2
A #3 L' Uw 3Fw' 3Rw2 Fw' 3Uw Rw' D2 U' Rw2 B2 Uw2 3Rw' Fw' Bw2 L' 3Fw2 U2 Rw R' Fw F' B' Rw Lw B D2 L2 Lw' 3Uw2 Dw2 Bw2 U' Fw 3Rw2 Bw' Fw 3Fw2 Lw' Rw' Bw' R Fw2 Dw Uw D' Lw2 3Uw2 Lw U 3Rw2 Lw B2 3Rw R' Fw' Rw2 Lw' Bw' F' 3Fw2 D2 Fw D2 R Bw2 Fw L2 Lw2 Bw' Lw D2 3Rw Fw 3Uw2 3Fw' Dw' Bw2 3Rw' R'
A Ex#1 Rw' Dw2 B' Bw' Lw' R' Uw' Dw Rw2 3Rw2 Fw' D' U Rw2 D' U2 Rw2 3Fw' 3Rw B Uw2 U Fw' 3Uw' Dw2 Bw2 B U Uw L2 R2 D' B' L2 Fw 3Rw2 F2 3Rw' Fw2 Uw' 3Fw2 Bw Lw' Rw' Fw2 D2 3Uw2 3Fw2 3Uw 3Fw' 3Uw2 R Bw B' F 3Fw2 Lw' Uw Fw Uw' U B Bw2 Lw' B2 Dw2 3Uw Uw Rw2 3Uw' U Dw2 Rw R' 3Rw' Lw 3Uw U' L2 3Fw'
A Ex#2 Dw U' Rw' Uw2 Bw F2 3Fw R 3Fw R' 3Rw2 Lw' U' D2 Uw2 Bw' Uw2 3Rw' Fw2 Uw F' Lw' R' Dw F2 Rw' B 3Fw' Uw 3Fw R Fw' B2 3Uw' Rw' 3Fw' Dw' L' Dw2 Rw Bw2 D' R2 3Rw' Uw Dw2 3Uw 3Rw' F Rw2 Lw' L B' 3Uw U2 Rw' U' Fw' L B2 3Uw U2 Lw D' U2 F U2 D2 3Rw 3Uw Bw2 R2 3Fw Uw' Lw L' Rw' Bw' B Dw
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U 3Uw' Dw F2 Rw' Uw2 U R2 3Fw2 Uw Fw Lw D' 3Dw Lw' D' U' Fw' Bw D' Uw' 3Bw' F2 3Lw2 Uw2 Fw2 Uw 3Lw' Fw B Dw2 Bw B' 3Bw 3Uw Dw2 L Lw D' 3Bw2 D Bw L 3Lw Uw' Rw2 Uw2 Rw F' Fw' D2 L2 R B Bw2 3Lw2 Dw' L2 3Fw' 3Bw2 D 3Bw2 Dw2 3Dw' U2 L2 Uw2 L2 3Uw F' 3Lw2 Dw2 3Dw Lw' Uw 3Fw Uw Lw' R 3Uw2 3Dw2 D2 U' F' Dw F2 Fw Lw' Fw' Bw Uw U' Lw' 3Uw' 3Lw Dw' L' F D R2
A #2 R' 3Rw' 3Fw2 Bw' B2 D2 Rw U2 F' L 3Fw Fw L' Rw2 3Rw2 Fw' Rw Uw B L' Uw Fw Uw Rw' L2 U 3Bw2 Rw' 3Dw2 Rw' D' Rw U2 Fw2 3Bw 3Uw L 3Fw2 3Dw' Lw' 3Rw' B2 U Dw' 3Uw' L' Dw2 U' B' Fw' Rw2 L' U2 Dw2 3Fw' 3Uw Uw2 3Rw D' F 3Dw2 Dw2 3Lw 3Fw' B2 3Rw2 Uw2 B2 3Rw' 3Lw' 3Uw' 3Rw2 Uw2 Lw2 Bw' Fw2 3Uw2 3Rw 3Fw 3Bw' 3Dw2 3Bw' Uw2 3Lw Dw2 U' Fw Uw' Bw2 3Dw' 3Bw' Rw2 D Dw 3Uw' 3Dw 3Lw' 3Fw' 3Dw2 Dw2
A #3 3Fw' D 3Rw2 3Dw Rw' Dw' D' 3Lw2 3Bw' Lw' 3Bw Lw R' L' 3Rw' 3Fw' Rw2 R Dw L2 R' 3Uw 3Fw2 Dw' R' B' Lw F B Dw R' Fw Uw2 Rw' Uw' Dw2 Bw' L F' 3Lw' Bw' R 3Rw2 Lw F2 3Bw2 3Rw F2 3Lw2 U F R' D2 Fw2 U R Fw2 L' Fw Lw' 3Dw Dw 3Rw2 3Lw Uw2 B2 3Lw' Dw2 3Fw2 B2 Bw R2 Dw L Dw 3Fw F2 Rw' R' Bw' R Bw' 3Lw' Lw2 Fw Rw 3Uw' Lw2 Dw2 3Uw' 3Rw2 3Fw' Uw2 F L2 B2 U2 Rw' D 3Bw'
A Ex#1 R' Rw' 3Uw2 L2 F' 3Fw2 B Fw2 3Lw F2 B' 3Dw Rw 3Rw2 D' Uw' Dw 3Uw L' 3Lw2 D Lw' Dw2 3Dw2 3Fw2 3Rw R2 3Lw2 Lw' 3Uw' 3Bw Lw 3Dw2 F 3Fw 3Uw 3Dw' Dw' 3Fw U' 3Uw2 Uw' Lw Fw' U2 L' B' R' 3Fw' L' B2 Uw' U R2 Lw 3Dw Fw L2 D' R2 Rw' 3Fw Dw R Lw2 3Uw2 3Lw2 B D2 3Rw' Bw' Fw F' R2 D R' U' R' U' Fw 3Rw2 R2 B' R2 3Dw' 3Rw2 3Lw 3Uw' B 3Fw2 Fw Dw' F2 Rw 3Lw2 3Rw' 3Uw' Uw' 3Fw 3Bw2
A Ex#2 3Fw Uw Rw' Lw Dw2 F' U2 3Uw2 3Lw 3Rw' F D' F2 R' Bw2 F2 Uw 3Bw2 3Dw' Fw U2 F2 U2 Dw2 3Dw2 Lw' U2 Fw' B 3Bw' Bw' 3Fw' 3Rw' Fw2 F 3Uw' 3Lw' Rw' F2 Bw Uw Lw' Rw 3Fw 3Lw' 3Fw B2 F' Uw 3Fw' 3Lw2 3Dw' F2 3Lw' 3Bw U' Lw2 3Bw2 D2 F Rw R2 3Fw' Bw R2 U2 Dw' Bw2 R' Rw Uw' Bw B' 3Rw2 Lw' 3Fw2 D Uw2 Bw F L2 3Bw2 Fw2 B2 Lw' F' Dw 3Uw' 3Rw' U D' Bw2 D2 3Rw L' R Dw2 3Dw2 Uw' R
B #1 F 3Uw2 3Bw' 3Dw 3Bw2 F' R 3Lw' U' Dw' 3Uw2 Lw2 D' 3Dw' 3Uw' Fw' F 3Dw F D2 U' B2 Dw' 3Bw U' Lw Uw2 D2 3Uw' 3Rw2 Dw' F 3Dw' F2 3Lw R 3Uw B2 Dw' Rw2 Uw 3Rw' D' Bw L2 3Bw' 3Fw L2 Lw2 Bw Uw 3Bw' B2 3Rw Rw2 3Dw' Uw' Lw' 3Dw' R' 3Lw2 Lw' B Lw' R2 F 3Bw2 Uw B2 3Lw' 3Uw 3Rw2 F' Bw' Dw2 Lw 3Lw2 B F2 Bw Fw' R2 Uw Fw2 Dw F' Lw2 U D Uw' Lw2 Bw2 F' D L2 Rw' F 3Rw Lw2 F2
B #2 D 3Rw 3Uw2 3Fw2 F' 3Bw' Rw2 3Lw2 Lw2 U R' 3Bw 3Rw' Rw 3Uw2 D 3Fw Dw2 3Bw2 3Lw' 3Rw' Uw2 3Lw' 3Fw2 Bw B2 3Bw2 Rw 3Dw' Rw' 3Dw2 L2 3Dw' 3Bw B' U' Uw2 3Uw2 Dw' 3Lw U2 3Uw' R' 3Uw Uw' Fw 3Fw Bw2 Dw Lw D Bw Fw 3Bw2 F 3Rw2 Uw' Fw' 3Dw' 3Uw L2 R' Bw' Uw' F2 B' 3Dw' 3Rw' D R' Lw 3Dw Dw' Fw' U D2 Fw2 Lw 3Dw' R Uw 3Rw 3Bw 3Fw2 Lw' 3Dw' U 3Fw' 3Uw2 3Dw' L2 3Uw Fw Dw2 3Dw' 3Bw Uw Bw 3Fw' Uw'
B #3 Fw Lw' L 3Fw' 3Uw' Rw Bw F 3Uw2 Fw D' U2 3Rw' D2 B2 3Fw2 F2 U2 Bw Rw B2 3Lw' Fw Uw 3Rw' Uw2 Bw2 3Lw' 3Bw2 B 3Uw U2 3Bw' L2 D2 3Uw' 3Dw2 L Dw B2 R' Bw' B' L2 U 3Dw R 3Bw' 3Fw' Bw 3Dw Uw F2 U F U2 3Lw2 B2 Rw 3Bw2 3Uw' B2 Bw Uw2 3Fw' R 3Rw' 3Fw' Lw Bw U 3Fw B2 F 3Bw2 Lw Rw' F Bw 3Fw 3Lw' 3Rw' Dw' D' 3Fw2 D Rw 3Uw' L2 Lw' Fw D' Uw2 Rw2 F Dw 3Rw' D2 3Lw' L'
B Ex#1 3Fw2 Fw2 Bw' Rw2 3Fw' 3Lw2 3Dw 3Uw 3Rw 3Bw' 3Dw' R' B Fw Lw2 Dw2 Bw2 Uw 3Dw' L' R2 Dw Lw D2 Lw2 3Rw2 Fw2 Uw' L D' R' 3Fw F2 L' U Fw Bw' D F' 3Rw B' U' Rw' D2 Uw' Bw' 3Lw' Rw' D R2 U2 3Lw' Fw' Uw' Fw L2 3Dw R2 Lw' Fw' 3Lw2 3Dw U' F2 3Dw B' 3Rw2 Lw2 L' 3Uw' U 3Dw B R Uw' 3Uw D' Rw 3Bw R2 D' Bw2 U' Bw2 F D' Lw2 3Fw' B2 3Bw' L' B' Uw' Lw Dw' 3Lw F D' Dw' Uw2
B Ex#2 Uw2 Dw2 3Fw' 3Lw Bw' Lw2 3Lw 3Rw' 3Fw Fw L' U' B 3Fw' L D2 Uw' U' 3Lw2 D B Rw Bw2 Dw Uw D2 3Fw' 3Uw 3Lw2 F2 U2 3Bw' 3Uw' L2 R2 3Bw2 Uw2 3Uw U' L 3Uw' D2 3Rw2 Dw' D Bw' Uw' Rw Lw' Bw2 Uw D Bw 3Lw R U' F Rw2 F L 3Bw' Rw' L' 3Bw D' 3Bw2 B F' 3Fw' R Fw 3Dw D2 3Bw' U Bw' B2 3Bw' R' Lw' 3Bw R' Rw2 Dw2 Fw' 3Bw 3Fw' F' B2 R 3Rw U' 3Lw2 Uw' 3Dw' U' B2 Fw 3Lw2 Dw2
  7x7x7 Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Fw2 L' F Lw 3Lw2 R D2 3Uw2 Fw2 Lw F2 Fw 3Bw 3Fw' 3Dw' R L2 Fw 3Lw Fw' 3Rw' 3Lw2 Uw' Rw' L' Bw' D2 R' 3Fw D 3Lw' Bw2 3Dw 3Lw' Fw2 3Uw2 3Bw2 Dw2 D R' F' Rw Dw Rw Bw2 Dw2 L Fw Bw2 F Lw B2 3Uw2 B' 3Fw 3Rw Bw' L2 3Dw' 3Rw' Fw' 3Rw2 Lw' 3Lw' L 3Bw Lw' U F' 3Uw D2 L2 3Uw Dw2 U R' Dw 3Uw Lw2 R 3Rw' 3Dw F 3Uw U2 3Bw2 3Fw U 3Dw2 3Rw' Uw' 3Bw' 3Fw Rw2 F2 D2 Bw 3Rw2 3Dw2 R'
A #2 U2 Dw' Rw' L' D2 F U' 3Fw Fw Dw Rw2 L 3Bw' D' Uw' 3Bw' L' 3Fw' U2 Fw' 3Lw 3Rw' B2 Fw2 3Fw' 3Bw Uw2 3Lw Lw Dw' Lw2 F 3Fw B 3Rw Bw' B F Rw2 3Bw Fw' 3Dw F' R 3Bw 3Uw' L 3Dw 3Bw' B2 3Uw' Uw R2 B' L 3Bw2 B F2 3Fw2 D' Bw B L' F U2 Uw 3Uw' 3Rw U' L' U' Bw' Dw2 F2 L2 3Fw Lw L' D2 Bw2 Lw2 U Uw' Fw' F U2 3Uw2 3Lw' Rw2 3Fw' Dw D U2 L' D L Fw2 3Rw Dw' B2
A #3 Lw2 3Uw2 Uw2 Dw' 3Lw Rw' 3Dw 3Lw2 Bw 3Lw2 U D' Dw2 R Dw2 L' Uw2 Dw' F' B2 3Uw B' Dw2 L2 3Lw F R' D2 3Lw2 Fw Uw' 3Dw2 Fw Uw' 3Fw Bw2 3Lw' R 3Rw2 3Bw' B' F2 3Fw 3Dw' 3Lw' B' 3Bw2 Uw2 D Fw 3Lw2 B' R 3Lw' 3Fw2 Lw' 3Rw2 3Lw' L 3Fw2 L' 3Uw2 Dw' Rw' 3Bw' 3Uw2 F' Uw2 3Bw2 Bw2 B D2 3Lw2 R' 3Rw Lw' Bw2 R L2 U D2 3Bw2 3Uw' 3Fw2 3Bw2 R2 3Dw 3Rw Bw2 3Rw2 Uw 3Dw' 3Fw 3Bw D' 3Fw' 3Uw Bw' Fw2 3Dw'
A Ex#1 Lw L2 Uw' Rw Dw' U2 3Uw Bw2 3Bw' F' B' R2 F' 3Bw2 3Dw2 Fw Uw2 Fw2 B2 U' 3Lw U2 R' B' 3Fw2 3Dw' U2 Rw F' Uw' U Rw 3Fw' U' Dw2 3Fw Dw' Bw2 Dw' B' 3Rw' 3Uw Uw L2 3Uw2 Dw2 L2 B' 3Fw' 3Bw' U2 Uw Fw' Uw 3Bw2 3Dw 3Fw D' Uw Fw2 L2 3Rw2 D2 B' Rw Fw2 Lw Dw Uw2 D2 F' Lw B 3Uw' 3Lw' Rw 3Uw2 D' Fw2 L2 B' Dw' 3Fw' F B U' 3Fw2 3Uw' Bw2 Dw 3Uw2 3Lw' 3Bw2 Rw Bw' Fw2 F 3Dw' Bw2 3Dw
A Ex#2 Lw' L F' Dw B F 3Dw2 B' 3Fw2 3Rw' Fw' Uw' 3Lw' 3Rw2 Uw F2 Fw2 B' Dw F2 3Bw B 3Lw Fw Uw' R2 L Fw' D' 3Uw2 B Bw2 3Rw F Dw 3Dw2 Rw' Bw2 3Lw' D' L D2 L' F2 R' 3Uw 3Dw' Rw2 L 3Fw2 3Rw2 U2 3Lw Dw 3Bw Uw2 3Bw Rw B 3Rw2 3Dw2 R2 3Rw Fw D2 3Lw Dw' 3Dw 3Uw2 U' 3Fw Uw Dw' F' 3Rw 3Fw 3Uw U 3Lw' 3Bw 3Rw 3Uw Lw' 3Uw2 U D2 L' F Fw2 U' 3Uw 3Bw Bw 3Dw' F 3Bw 3Dw Lw 3Dw D'
B #1 Rw 3Dw Uw B 3Uw Bw' Fw 3Lw' 3Rw' Uw2 Rw2 D2 3Lw' 3Bw2 Fw 3Dw2 R F2 3Rw Bw2 3Lw 3Uw2 L' R 3Uw2 Bw2 Lw2 Dw 3Rw' Lw' 3Bw Lw2 3Rw Rw 3Dw' Bw' 3Lw Rw2 3Rw Uw 3Bw2 Rw' 3Dw2 F' 3Fw L2 3Lw2 Uw' 3Rw' F 3Lw L Bw L 3Dw' D2 Fw2 Rw2 B' Dw 3Lw 3Rw' Rw' Uw 3Dw2 L R2 3Bw Rw2 3Dw' Lw Dw2 Rw2 3Rw' U' 3Bw2 Bw 3Dw 3Rw2 U F2 Lw 3Bw' Rw2 3Lw2 F2 B' Bw Dw 3Bw2 Lw2 D2 Bw' 3Lw' L2 U' 3Dw' Dw2 D' Fw'
B #2 3Uw 3Lw D2 3Fw L2 B Lw2 D Bw' R2 Lw U' 3Lw2 B' 3Uw 3Dw2 F L' 3Uw Rw2 3Bw2 R2 B 3Rw2 Dw' 3Bw' Fw Dw' Lw R Bw2 3Dw' Fw' U 3Fw D2 F2 3Fw2 Lw2 L' R' 3Bw' 3Dw F B2 U2 3Fw Rw Fw2 F L 3Dw 3Rw' 3Fw' B' U2 Dw2 Lw 3Uw2 3Rw R 3Dw Bw' B2 3Rw' 3Dw F' 3Fw 3Dw' Uw L 3Dw2 Fw L' B2 3Dw U2 F Uw' Lw Fw' 3Uw 3Fw' B' 3Dw2 3Rw' F R' U R' Dw Rw2 3Fw2 Uw2 Fw2 D2 3Dw 3Rw 3Lw2 3Bw'
B #3 F' L' Rw' 3Uw2 3Dw 3Rw' 3Lw' F 3Dw2 R2 U2 Fw2 B2 3Uw D' Fw Bw' B2 3Lw2 B D Dw Uw Bw R Rw Fw2 F' 3Rw' Rw' Uw2 R2 Lw' 3Lw' 3Rw Dw B R2 F Rw2 Lw2 3Rw 3Uw R B 3Uw' Lw2 3Bw2 Fw 3Rw2 3Fw2 F D 3Lw2 3Dw U 3Rw' D' Fw2 Lw' Fw2 3Dw2 U2 Dw Fw' Uw' 3Lw 3Bw2 3Rw U' 3Rw2 3Fw2 3Lw L Uw2 3Bw 3Rw2 3Fw' Fw2 Uw D L Bw2 Dw' Lw2 3Uw 3Lw2 3Dw Lw' Bw2 Fw2 Uw' D Bw' D2 Fw' 3Fw' B2 F' D'
B Ex#1 B' F2 U L2 3Rw 3Lw2 D U2 3Lw' U 3Bw2 Lw Rw2 Bw' L' 3Fw Dw2 Uw2 F' Fw' L' 3Lw 3Rw 3Fw2 Rw' Uw2 Bw Rw R' Uw 3Bw2 U L2 Bw' F U' R' F B R 3Dw L' B2 Rw2 Uw B Fw 3Bw Uw 3Fw' L Fw' F2 Dw' B F R' Fw 3Bw' 3Lw2 Dw' B2 R2 Uw U2 Bw' D2 F 3Uw' 3Bw' Uw Fw2 U2 3Bw2 Uw2 B 3Rw' 3Uw' Bw2 3Rw2 F' 3Dw Fw2 3Lw2 Dw 3Lw' Bw' Uw2 R F2 Uw2 L D2 U' B' Uw2 3Bw2 Bw' 3Lw2 B'
B Ex#2 Uw2 Dw' F Fw D' Uw2 Lw2 Bw2 L' D' L Fw' Dw' 3Bw' R Uw2 L2 U2 Uw2 3Bw' 3Uw2 Fw Rw' Dw' U L2 Bw2 L2 Dw' 3Rw2 3Fw' Dw F' 3Lw' Bw R2 B2 3Dw2 Lw2 3Rw' Dw 3Lw' F2 3Dw' D2 B2 L Bw2 U 3Bw' U 3Rw Lw B D' Rw2 3Bw2 R' 3Rw 3Fw F' Rw 3Rw Uw' F2 Bw' Uw' Bw2 Dw2 3Lw2 Lw' Fw Bw2 3Fw2 Rw Bw' R D2 Fw' 3Lw2 F' R F' 3Bw2 3Uw 3Dw2 F' B L2 U D2 Fw' 3Bw' D' 3Rw B D' F' B2 Rw2
  7x7x7 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 3Uw2 Dw2 3Rw' 3Uw Fw' 3Bw' U 3Dw Rw Lw2 3Bw2 3Dw' Uw2 3Lw' B2 Fw F' Dw2 Uw 3Rw' F 3Lw2 3Dw Uw2 Rw2 R U F B R' F' 3Bw R' U2 Fw Lw Bw' 3Bw2 3Uw' B' Uw2 Rw' 3Fw' Uw' 3Bw F2 Rw Lw' Dw2 3Rw' Bw' L2 Fw Dw' D2 3Dw2 Rw' F' U2 Fw2 Bw2 R Bw2 3Uw' 3Fw 3Dw 3Bw2 3Uw2 B2 Lw2 L' Fw' R' 3Fw Uw' Fw2 L2 3Uw' F2 Fw' 3Bw' 3Fw' D Rw 3Dw Rw R' 3Dw2 Uw' D2 3Lw Uw U' 3Dw Rw2 B2 L Dw' 3Rw2 3Bw
A #2 L2 3Uw Uw2 B' L' R 3Bw2 3Lw2 L Fw' Uw2 Bw2 3Lw Dw' 3Bw 3Rw2 Uw2 3Rw' 3Bw' Lw2 3Rw Rw2 U' 3Dw Dw' R' 3Fw2 Dw' D' 3Rw U B2 Dw' 3Dw R' Lw 3Uw2 Lw2 3Fw D2 Fw R' Lw2 U' D2 Bw2 3Fw Rw2 3Dw2 Uw2 B' 3Lw 3Uw 3Rw2 B Dw2 L 3Rw' R 3Dw2 3Fw F' Bw B2 3Dw Bw' Rw D Dw' Fw2 U 3Dw2 3Fw2 R F Bw' Dw Bw' 3Bw2 U' 3Fw Fw R' 3Uw' R' Fw' Uw' B 3Uw2 Fw2 R' 3Fw Bw' 3Lw Dw Rw F Uw2 U Fw2
A #3 B2 3Rw2 3Uw R 3Bw 3Lw' R Rw D' Lw L' Dw' Rw2 3Uw 3Rw2 3Lw 3Dw' F D' Rw 3Uw R Dw 3Rw R Lw 3Fw Bw' Uw D Lw2 Rw' 3Uw' Fw' 3Uw2 R2 3Dw2 Lw 3Dw' Fw2 R Bw 3Uw2 Rw' D' 3Uw2 3Bw Lw 3Bw 3Lw2 Uw2 Dw' 3Fw2 3Dw Uw Fw Lw' Fw2 Dw' 3Fw' L2 R D' 3Lw' 3Uw2 Rw' D2 Uw' Rw' Uw2 L' 3Bw Dw' R2 Rw2 3Bw' R L2 3Fw' Rw' 3Rw' 3Dw2 Dw' F Uw D2 3Dw' U Dw 3Bw' B2 3Lw' Rw 3Uw' Fw2 D Lw' 3Rw' Rw2 3Lw'
A Ex#1 Uw2 Dw 3Fw2 3Uw B Bw' Uw2 B2 Fw 3Fw Uw' F2 Fw 3Bw' B U' Lw' Rw 3Dw' L' Dw D 3Uw2 U 3Rw L2 3Lw2 Dw 3Fw2 B2 Lw Rw2 Bw Fw Rw Lw' 3Rw' U2 Bw2 3Rw D2 3Fw' 3Rw Dw 3Lw' Bw' D2 3Bw' L' B2 Fw' 3Uw Lw Rw Fw2 Uw F2 Uw Rw F' L B' Bw' F2 Dw' 3Bw 3Fw' B L U' Lw Dw2 B' 3Fw2 Dw 3Rw2 3Fw2 Bw Uw' 3Lw 3Rw R2 3Bw' Fw' L R2 Rw Lw' D2 Dw 3Rw2 3Lw2 Fw2 3Dw' Rw' 3Lw' Lw U 3Rw2 Uw2
A Ex#2 3Rw' 3Bw' 3Uw Uw' Bw2 3Dw2 R D L' B' 3Uw2 Uw2 3Bw' 3Uw2 Dw2 F' Dw 3Bw2 3Uw U' 3Dw F Bw2 3Rw2 F 3Uw Dw B' Uw Rw D Fw2 3Uw R2 3Rw' Uw2 3Bw' Bw B' 3Dw D' Dw' 3Uw L Dw Fw2 Rw 3Dw 3Lw' 3Uw R 3Rw' 3Uw2 F2 Bw Lw 3Lw 3Rw' B 3Fw2 L' R Rw 3Bw' 3Fw' Uw' 3Fw2 3Rw 3Fw2 U B' U2 3Lw2 3Rw Rw2 3Uw2 F Bw R' 3Dw' 3Fw L R Fw2 3Dw' Uw' Lw' F' Bw2 L 3Rw' D R U2 3Uw Bw U' L' F' Lw'
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L D2 F2 D L2 U' L F' B' L2 B2 R' F2 L' U2 D2 F2 L2 U2
  3x3x3 One-Handed   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B2 R2 L' U' F B2 L2 B D' F2 R2 L U2 B2 U2 L U2 B2 R B2
A #2 B D' B L' B2 U R' B' D R D2 B2 L' U2 R' D2 R
A #3 U2 F' R L F' B U' R2 F' D' B2 L' D2 F2 L' D2 R' D2 L' F2
A #4 R2 F D2 B2 F D2 B' R B2 F L2 D F' R2 D' L' D L2
A #5 U' B2 U F2 D' U2 R2 F2 U' L2 F' L R2 U2 B U' B' R B2 D'
A Ex#1 R2 D2 L2 U B2 D' U B2 R B2 U2 L' D R D F' L' B' R'
A Ex#2 B2 L2 B2 U R2 D2 B2 F2 U' L' B' F2 D L' F D2 F U L' R2
B #1 R2 F D' L U D2 L' U2 B U' D2 F R2 D2 F B2 R2 U2 F' U2
B #2 R D2 R2 U2 F2 R' D2 B2 R2 D' U' F' R' U B D' B2 R F L'
B #3 F2 R' D2 R B2 U2 L U2 R U R' D B' U' F2 L' D2 U F' U'
B #4 R2 D' L2 D R2 D R2 F2 D F' L D B D' U' F2 U F R2 U
B #5 R2 F R' B2 D L B U2 B' D B2 R2 L2 D2 L F2 U2 F2 D2 L2
B Ex#1 R B U' L U F D' L2 F' D' F R' F2 L2 D2 B2 U2 B2 R' D2 L2
B Ex#2 D2 R U' F' L2 F' B2 R' L2 D' B2 D2 B L2 F U2 F L2 U2
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L B2 U2 L D2 L D2 R B U2 L D R' B L' R' D2 B2 L2
A #2 F2 R2 B2 D' L2 F2 R2 U B L U' L R B' D' U L2 R' B2
A #3 U2 R D2 U2 R D2 U2 B2 R' F2 U' L' D' R' F' L' F R' B' D
A #4 B2 L D2 R' B2 U2 R D2 R D R' F2 R' D F L' D' R B R2
A #5 U F2 R' U2 D R D' B' L U R2 L2 F2 U' D2 F2 U B2 R2 B2
A Ex#1 U' L2 F2 L2 U F2 U' F' L D U L2 B2 F' R2 F2 R U
A Ex#2 L D2 L B2 R2 D2 R D2 L' D2 F R U2 L' U' B' L2 U L' U'
B #1 B D F U2 F2 D' B' R2 D L U' B2 U2 R2 U' R2 U B2 D F2
B #2 D2 F2 D' B2 U' R2 D2 R2 F2 R' F L2 D L2 R' U' B L' B' L2
B #3 U B2 D2 R2 F2 D' L2 D' R2 U2 L2 B' L R' B' D R2 F' D' F D
B #4 F' B2 D' R' L' B' R' B2 R' U2 L2 F2 B2 D' B2 U' R2 B2 D' R2
B #5 B2 F2 D' B2 U' F2 D' U2 F' R F R B' U2 F U L' D F2
B Ex#1 L2 B2 D B2 L2 B2 D2 B' L' R F' L2 D' L2 B L B' L
B Ex#2 F2 L R2 U2 B2 D2 U2 R U2 B2 R' B L2 B' R' D' U' F R U
  3x3x3 With Feet   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 B2 L2 R2 D' F2 L2 B R2 D2 U' R' D' B U L' U2 R2
A #2 L2 B L2 B2 D2 L2 F' R2 B' R2 D2 U' L R2 B' U' R2 B' D2 R' F2
A #3 R' F2 R2 U2 R' F2 R' B2 D F2 L' D' U' L' B R' B2 R' B'
A Ex#1 F2 L2 R2 D B2 U' F2 U' F2 D F2 L B2 F2 D' U2 B R2 B D
A Ex#2 D2 B2 U2 R U2 D L2 U F R F2 R2 L2 F2 U2 F R2 U2 B' U2 B2
B #1 U2 F B2 R B U' R' D R' F2 L U' F2 D' R2 D R2 F2 L2 F2 R2
B #2 L2 B2 U2 B2 D2 R' U2 B2 F' R U' B2 D' R2 U2 B R2 D' B2
B #3 F' D2 L F R B' U2 L' D' F L F2 U R2 U B2 U' F2 L2 U' B2
B Ex#1 D2 B2 L2 U2 R' B2 D2 U2 R2 B U' F L' D' R2 U' L D2 U
B Ex#2 U2 B2 F' D2 R2 B' U2 L2 B2 F D F L' D U L' R2 U2 L' B2
  Rubik's Clock   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 UR2+ DR6+ DL3+ UL6+ U2+ R6+ D3- L3+ ALL2+ y2 U1+ R5+ D6+ L0+ ALL5+ UR DR DL
A #2 UR1+ DR2+ DL1- UL6+ U5- R1+ D0+ L1- ALL3- y2 U4+ R6+ D2+ L3- ALL4- DR DL
A #3 UR4+ DR5+ DL3- UL1- U1- R3- D6+ L3+ ALL5+ y2 U0+ R0+ D4- L5+ ALL1+ UR DR
A #4 UR4- DR3+ DL3- UL5- U6+ R4+ D0+ L3- ALL5+ y2 U3+ R1+ D6+ L1+ ALL4- DL
A #5 UR4- DR4+ DL1- UL1+ U6+ R1- D5+ L5+ ALL1- y2 U1- R5- D3- L5- ALL4- UR UL
A Ex#1 UR4- DR5+ DL4+ UL4+ U3- R2+ D4- L3- ALL2- y2 U4+ R4+ D0+ L5+ ALL4+ UL
A Ex#2 UR5- DR3- DL5- UL5+ U4- R6+ D3- L4+ ALL4+ y2 U2- R1- D2- L0+ ALL0+ UL
B #1 UR2+ DR5+ DL4- UL5+ U2+ R6+ D2- L4- ALL1- y2 U4+ R2- D3+ L3- ALL2+ UR DL UL
B #2 UR1+ DR6+ DL4- UL2- U5+ R3- D1- L1+ ALL6+ y2 U1- R3+ D6+ L3- ALL2+ UR DR UL
B #3 UR3- DR3+ DL5- UL2- U1- R2- D5- L2+ ALL2- y2 U4- R1- D5+ L2- ALL3+ UR DR DL
B #4 UR5+ DR0+ DL5- UL4+ U3- R3- D4- L3- ALL0+ y2 U1- R1+ D3+ L4+ ALL0+ UR DR
B #5 UR0+ DR5+ DL4- UL0+ U2- R4- D6+ L1+ ALL0+ y2 U3- R4+ D1+ L2+ ALL2+ UR DR DL UL
B Ex#1 UR2+ DR5+ DL2- UL5- U0+ R4+ D0+ L5+ ALL3+ y2 U2- R3- D4- L1+ ALL1+ DR UL
B Ex#2 UR6+ DR1- DL5- UL5+ U0+ R3- D6+ L4+ ALL2- y2 U2+ R6+ D3- L0+ ALL5- UR UL
  Rubik's Clock   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 UR4+ DR2+ DL2+ UL4- U6+ R2- D3- L6+ ALL4+ y2 U3- R3+ D2- L3+ ALL2- DR DL
A #2 UR4- DR4- DL3+ UL2- U6+ R6+ D5- L1+ ALL1+ y2 U3+ R5+ D3+ L5+ ALL1- DL UL
A #3 UR3- DR6+ DL5- UL2- U1+ R0+ D0+ L2- ALL3+ y2 U4+ R2+ D2+ L4+ ALL3+ UR DR DL UL
A #4 UR3+ DR2- DL3- UL3+ U6+ R6+ D2+ L3+ ALL5+ y2 U5+ R1- D0+ L1+ ALL4+ DR
A #5 UR3- DR3+ DL4+ UL2- U5+ R5+ D2+ L2+ ALL6+ y2 U3- R5- D2- L2+ ALL1+ UR UL
A Ex#1 UR2- DR5- DL5- UL5+ U2+ R5- D3+ L5- ALL3- y2 U5+ R3+ D5- L4- ALL5- UR DL UL
A Ex#2 UR4+ DR1+ DL3+ UL0+ U0+ R4- D0+ L2- ALL3- y2 U2- R6+ D2+ L5+ ALL6+ UR DR DL
  Pyraminx   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U R U' B U R' L B R' L U' u' l r' b
A #2 U L B' L R B L B R U' L' u l' b
A #3 L U' R U R' U R L U B R' u' l' r' b
A #4 U B' U B' R L' B' U' R L B' u' l r'
A #5 L B' R L' B' L' U B L' U R' u' r' b'
A Ex#1 U' L' R' U' L' R' B' U' B' R L' r'
A Ex#2 L B R B U R B' U R' L' U l r b
B #1 B' U B U L U B L' B R B l r'
B #2 U L B' U' L R B' R' U' B U u' l r b'
B #3 L B' U L' B U R' B U' R' B u' l' r' b
B #4 R L B U' L' R B U' L B' L' u' l r b'
B #5 R B' L' U' B R L U B' L' R l r b'
B Ex#1 R' U B L U L' U R' U B U u' l' r b
B Ex#2 B R L U' B' R L U' R' L' R' l
  Pyraminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' L U L R L' B' U' L B U l r'
A #2 B' L' U L' R B L U' R U' B u' r
A #3 L R L' U B R B U' L' U L' u' l' r' b
A #4 U' B U' L U' B' L B' R' L' U u' l' b
A #5 U L R' L R' B' R B' U B' R u' l r b'
A Ex#1 L' R L' B' L' B' L R' L R B' u' l' b'
A Ex#2 L U' R B' R' B R' U' R' B' U' l r' b'
B #1 U' B' R' U L' B' R' B L' U B' b'
B #2 B L R' B U L' B' L' U B' R' u' r'
B #3 B L B' L B R' U L' U' L U l r' b'
B #4 B U R' L' R B' R B' L' U R' u' r b
B #5 U B' R U' L' U L' B R' U' B u' l r' b
B Ex#1 U B U' L R U L U B' R' L' u' l' b
B Ex#2 R U' B' R L' B R' B' L' B' R' u l'
  Skewb   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L R L R U L R L U R L
A #2 L R L' B U' B L B' L R B'
A #3 L R L' U' B' U' L B' R U L'
A #4 L R L R B' L' U L' U' B L'
A #5 L R L R' L' B U R B U B'
A Ex#1 L R L U' L' R' L U' B L' R
A Ex#2 L R L B' U' L' R U' B' R' L'
B #1 L R' L R U L' B U' R U B
B #2 L R' L B L R' U L U R' L
B #3 L R L' B R U L' R' U' R B'
B #4 L R L U' L' B' U L U' R B
B #5 L R L' B U' R' B' L R U R
B Ex#1 L R B L R L' U R' B' U' L
B Ex#2 L R L R' L B U R' L B' R'
  Skewb   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L R L R L' R' U' R' B' L R'
A #2 L R B' L' R' B L' R B U L'
A #3 L R B R L B R L' U' L' U'
A #4 L R L R' L U' R U B U R
A #5 L R L U R L' B' U B' U' R'
A Ex#1 L R L U B R' B L' U' L' B
A Ex#2 L R U L U' L R' B R L B'
B #1 L R L B' R L B R' B' U' L
B #2 L R' U B L' U' B L B L' B
B #3 L R L B R U L B' L' B' U'
B #4 L R L R' L U R B L U' L'
B #5 L R' L' U B U R' U' R' B L'
B Ex#1 L R B U R L' B' R L' R' U'
B Ex#2 L R L B R L' B U L U B'
  Skewb   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L R U B' L' U R U' B' L B
A #2 L R L B R' U R' B' R' L' U
A #3 L R B' U' L' R B' U B U' L'
A #4 L R B U L U L' U B R' U'
A #5 L R L B' U' L R' U B L R'
A Ex#1 L R L B' L B R' L' U L U'
A Ex#2 L R B L B' R U B R' B' R'
B #1 L R L R' B R U' B' R L' R
B #2 L R L R B L R' B' R' L U
B #3 L R B L U' R B' R L B L
B #4 L R L' B' R' U' B L' B' R' L
B #5 L R' B U' R' U' B' R L R L
B Ex#1 L R L R B' L' U' B' U R B'
B Ex#2 L R L U' L B U' B' R U R
Alexandros Efremidis    Greece
Alexandros Efremidis
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 29 16.56   23.39   19.40 49.58 22.34 16.56 28.44
Arvid Schröder    Germany
Arvid Schröder
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 33 23.28   28.77   23.28 40.40 33.08 28.40 24.83
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 26 1:23.77   1:31.43   1:41.80 1:23.77 1:24.91 1:46.75 1:27.59
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 23 2:30.71   2:36.71   2:32.59 2:30.71 2:46.96 2:39.13 2:38.41
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 21 4:51.61   5:16.60   4:51.61 5:16.59 5:41.59
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 23 31.33   48.87   57.65 44.31 49.18 53.11 31.33
Pyraminx First round 22 15.00   16.83   17.47 15.00 21.86 17.65 15.36
Axel Pauwels    Belgium
Axel Pauwels
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 23 17.75   18.63   20.19 17.75 18.63 19.33 17.93
First round 25 17.58   20.27   17.58 19.55 21.15 20.11 21.19
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 27 1:26.47   1:39.73   1:49.28 1:40.86 1:33.05 1:45.28 1:26.47
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 24 2:22.09   2:37.63   2:47.59 2:44.93 2:28.28 2:22.09 2:39.68
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 20 4:55.84   5:11.44   5:00.72 4:55.84 5:37.77
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 20 8:08.21     8:08.21
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 11 61     61
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 11 23.75     23.75 29.86
Pyraminx Final 17 8.09   13.63   8.09 13.83 14.47 14.77 12.59
First round 18 6.88   13.98   6.88 13.90 13.53 16.18 14.50
Skewb First round 20 14.91   18.60   24.77 15.77 14.91 15.71 24.33
Bruno Vervoort    Belgium
Bruno Vervoort
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 5 9.63   10.73   9.96 10.88 11.75 9.63 11.36
Second round 6 10.28   11.37   13.43 10.28 10.44 13.30 10.38
First round 5 8.97   11.29   9.19 12.36 8.97 12.33 12.97
Carsten Matheus    Germany
Carsten Matheus
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 21 13.88   15.42   16.55 15.43 16.00 14.84 13.88
First round 12 12.09   13.90   12.09 16.16 13.38 13.56 14.77
4x4x4 Cube Final 13 49.65   52.89   49.65 52.53 51.11 1:12.78 55.03
Second round 16 43.28   56.03   56.65 1:03.27 50.68 43.28 1:00.77
Combined First round 16 48.18   57.57   1:00.15 53.78 58.78 48.18 1:02.55
5x5x5 Cube Final 13 1:31.21   1:45.07   1:47.80 1:46.08 1:49.72 1:31.21 1:41.34
Second round 12 1:28.33   1:39.93   1:33.33 1:28.33 1:49.40 1:39.88 1:46.59
Combined First round 12 1:25.16   1:40.11   1:39.53 1:44.33 1:36.47 1:46.96 1:25.16
6x6x6 Cube Second round 11 3:03.22   3:18.55   3:26.02 3:26.41 3:03.22
Combined First round 12 3:09.25   3:19.70   3:24.28 3:25.58 3:09.25
7x7x7 Cube Second round 13 5:12.65   5:15.21   5:18.90 5:14.08 5:12.65
Combined First round 14 4:56.34   5:41.65   6:40.02 4:56.34 5:28.58
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 15 26.44   31.85   30.65 34.78 34.84 26.44 30.13
First round 16 25.86   32.07   34.41 30.61 32.02 33.59 25.86
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 9 15.83   DNF   DNF 15.83 17.06 DNF 17.94
Pyraminx Final 14 7.77   10.43   10.27 7.77 11.44 9.59 22.15
First round 14 7.31   9.69   8.05 9.94 11.09 11.61 7.31
Skewb Final 1 3.58   4.79   6.05 4.93 5.36 4.08 3.58
Second round 1 2.65   4.74   5.80 DNF 2.65 4.44 3.97
First round 1 4.34   5.11   5.02 4.90 7.65 4.34 5.41
Elias Fischer    Germany
Elias Fischer
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 13 13.06   13.87   17.44 13.06 14.38 13.61 13.63
Second round 15 13.13   14.49   13.43 16.19 14.50 13.13 15.53
First round 17 12.59   15.50   15.34 12.59 14.33 18.80 16.83
4x4x4 Cube Final 11 47.38   51.10   48.11 47.38 57.46 56.94 48.25
Second round 13 46.05   53.89   46.05 1:07.03 51.63 55.43 54.61
Combined First round 10 43.34   48.89   45.94 50.22 59.05 50.52 43.34
5x5x5 Cube Final 11 1:27.16   1:39.07   1:40.40 1:43.50 1:33.30 1:47.09 1:27.16
Second round 10 1:25.41   1:35.71   1:46.34 1:30.80 1:25.41 1:37.41 1:38.93
Combined First round 11 1:28.21   1:39.37   1:41.94 1:43.15 1:28.21 1:36.97 1:39.21
6x6x6 Cube Second round 10 2:45.53   3:06.43   2:45.53 3:17.86 3:15.90
Combined First round 9 2:35.11   3:01.73   2:35.11 3:12.77 3:17.31
7x7x7 Cube Second round 11 4:18.47   4:34.15   4:18.47 5:02.41 4:21.58
Combined First round 9 4:20.84   4:31.66   4:20.84 4:30.08 4:44.05
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 11 20.02   23.71   20.02 26.18 21.27 23.71 26.15
First round 11 22.06   25.26   25.78 24.68 22.06 29.00 25.33
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 12 26.03     DNF 26.03
Pyraminx Final 6 5.18   6.69   5.25 5.18 6.61 8.90 8.21
First round 10 6.38   8.42   7.63 9.18 9.47 8.44 6.38
Skewb Final 10 5.77   8.38   5.77 7.53 12.18 9.28 8.34
Second round 10 5.83   7.22   9.36 5.83 6.80 7.81 7.05
First round 7 5.90   6.72   9.47 7.25 6.53 6.38 5.90
Emanuel Rheinert    Germany
Emanuel Rheinert
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 3 8.71   10.13   9.66 8.71 10.34 10.69 10.38
Second round 5 10.52   11.33   12.90 12.43 10.84 10.72 10.52
First round 2 9.28   9.72   9.78 9.43 9.28 9.94 10.11
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 35.47   37.00   38.18 35.47 36.36 36.46 40.19
Second round 2 28.09   35.92   28.09 34.02 43.40 34.66 39.08
Combined First round 2 33.80   36.14   36.93 37.02 33.80 38.21 34.46
5x5x5 Cube Final 3 1:06.00   1:15.82   1:17.75 1:12.93 1:19.08 1:06.00 1:16.77
Second round 3 1:15.43   1:16.86   1:15.88 1:15.43 1:21.08 1:16.21 1:18.50
Combined First round 3 1:03.34   1:18.16   1:16.28 1:17.59 1:03.34 1:20.61 1:27.47
6x6x6 Cube Final 2 2:08.13   2:23.40   2:39.21 2:22.86 2:08.13
Second round 2 2:14.33   2:20.99   2:14.33 2:15.75 2:32.88
Combined First round 4 2:26.40   2:31.05   2:26.40 2:31.47 2:35.27
7x7x7 Cube Final 4 3:45.77   3:54.62   3:45.77 4:00.75 3:57.33
Second round 5 3:50.59   3:52.82   3:54.47 3:53.40 3:50.59
Combined First round 4 3:38.15   3:48.70   3:38.15 3:59.52 3:48.43
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 3 26     26
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 14.69   18.88   23.02 17.41 14.69 19.81 19.43
First round 3 15.15   19.80   22.06 19.21 15.15 20.03 20.16
3x3x3 With Feet Final 9 1:28.72   DNF   1:28.72 2:22.96 DNF
Rubik's Clock Final 4 10.47   11.96   12.53 13.00 12.50 10.47 10.84
Combined First round 6 14.83   15.75   DNF 14.83 15.75 14.90 16.59
Pyraminx Final 9 5.56   7.34   5.56 9.30 6.53 6.18 9.58
First round 3 5.97   6.62   7.75 6.68 6.02 7.16 5.97
Skewb Final 4 5.53   6.07   5.55 49.61 7.05 5.61 5.53
Second round 5 4.43   5.88   7.09 5.93 4.43 4.61 9.27
First round 9 5.88   7.05   10.09 6.16 5.88 7.52 7.46
Gaspard Leleux    France
Gaspard Leleux
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 15 14.13   14.52   19.06 14.55 14.83 14.18 14.13
Second round 14 11.31   14.17   11.31 13.02 13.55 18.11 15.94
First round 22 15.13   16.77   20.03 15.13 16.53 16.77 17.00
4x4x4 Cube Final 10 42.21   49.82   52.59 48.08 50.58 50.80 42.21
Second round 15 48.90   55.91   57.53 50.59 48.90 1:16.40 59.60
Combined First round 12 48.13   50.29   54.46 57.58 48.13 48.13 48.28
5x5x5 Cube Final 7 1:19.02   1:25.22   1:21.68 1:34.06 1:19.91 1:40.80 1:19.02
Second round 6 1:18.27   1:25.33   1:23.34 1:18.27 1:30.88 1:28.61 1:24.05
Combined First round 5 1:25.28   1:26.99   1:25.28 1:28.63 1:26.11 1:26.22 1:48.71
6x6x6 Cube Final 6 2:26.91   2:51.69   2:57.28 2:26.91 3:10.88
Second round 5 2:29.22   2:37.20   2:50.27 2:29.22 2:32.11
Combined First round 6 2:28.13   2:42.99   2:28.13 2:40.27 3:00.58
7x7x7 Cube Second round 7 3:44.38   4:17.64   4:14.46 4:54.08 3:44.38
Combined First round 6 4:00.58   4:06.92   4:08.59 4:00.58 4:11.59
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 7 43     43
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 17 28.63   33.58   32.09 34.19 34.47 38.36 28.63
First round 17 30.69   33.88   33.13 34.16 30.69 34.81 34.36
Pyraminx Final 1 3.72   4.28   6.16 3.88 3.77 3.72 5.19
First round 1 4.58   5.38   5.38 5.81 5.44 5.33 4.58
Skewb Second round 15 8.47   10.38   11.65 11.84 10.77 8.71 8.47
First round 17 11.18   13.63   16.63 28.43 12.75 11.50 11.18
Gerd Hinüber    Germany
Gerd Hinüber
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 28 18.66   22.94   18.66 22.88 23.90 23.27 22.66
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 28 1:29.21   1:44.80   1:34.15 2:09.50 1:38.80 2:01.46 1:29.21
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 27 52.41   1:17.47   1:07.71 52.41 1:23.52 1:21.18 1:26.08
Henri Gerber    Germany
Henri Gerber
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 6 7.58   10.98   DNF 9.38 12.36 11.19 7.58
Second round 4 9.11   10.30   9.47 10.38 11.75 11.05 9.11
First round 4 8.77   10.36   8.77 11.27 11.43 10.21 9.61
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 40.06   43.29   40.06 40.91 47.75 47.78 41.22
Second round 6 41.75   44.51   41.75 49.71 43.88 43.93 45.72
Combined First round 6 38.91   45.76   49.55 38.91 51.96 43.72 44.02
5x5x5 Cube Final 5 1:15.21   1:22.44   1:15.21 1:29.78 1:19.61 1:30.86 1:17.94
Second round 7 1:15.84   1:28.34   1:28.33 1:25.78 1:15.84 1:36.59 1:30.91
Combined First round 7 1:23.65   1:27.68   1:23.65 1:28.16 1:23.97 1:30.90 1:37.44
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 22 2:27.19   DNF   2:51.93 DNF 2:27.19
7x7x7 Cube Second round 8 4:06.58   4:19.53   4:32.91 4:19.09 4:06.58
Combined First round 10 4:25.13   4:41.41   4:25.13 4:53.08 4:46.02
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 15.81   18.00   18.36 17.59 23.78 15.81 18.06
First round 5 17.72   20.48   23.13 18.97 20.43 22.03 17.72
3x3x3 With Feet Final 4 1:05.53   1:14.17   1:18.06 1:18.91 1:05.53
Rubik's Clock Final 2 8.50   9.43   9.55 8.50 DNF 9.96 8.78
Combined First round 4 8.83   13.04   9.50 DNF 15.47 8.83 14.16
Pyraminx Final 8 3.61   7.01   7.77 3.61 13.21 5.02 8.25
First round 7 4.90   7.09   5.88 8.05 14.47 7.33 4.90
Skewb Final 8 4.46   6.99   4.46 7.69 5.47 7.80 10.15
Second round 2 4.44   5.47   6.65 5.56 5.19 4.44 5.65
First round 3 4.41   5.63   5.34 10.97 4.41 4.96 6.58
Jan Bentlage    Germany
Jan Bentlage
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 9 11.18   12.10   11.18 12.02 12.09 14.34 12.18
Second round 7 9.59   12.13   9.59 12.11 11.96 12.33 12.90
First round 8 11.30   13.02   13.21 16.41 13.38 12.46 11.30
4x4x4 Cube Final 9 46.68   48.55   46.68 54.93 48.47 47.68 49.50
Second round 8 42.36   47.23   45.16 42.36 48.08 48.46 53.27
Combined First round 11 44.27   49.96   53.21 1:04.71 48.47 44.27 48.19
5x5x5 Cube Final 8 1:20.02   1:28.04   1:25.94 1:27.38 1:30.80 1:20.02 1:35.96
Second round 9 1:23.43   1:31.27   1:41.27 1:31.83 1:23.43 1:38.15 1:23.83
Combined First round 9 1:26.02   1:31.61   1:26.02 1:33.13 1:31.75 1:29.94 1:33.25
6x6x6 Cube Second round 7 2:38.71   2:43.42   2:46.16 2:38.71 2:45.38
Combined First round 8 2:47.93   2:48.41   2:48.40 2:47.93 2:48.91
7x7x7 Cube Second round 9 4:15.46   4:23.74   4:15.46 4:23.03 4:32.72
Combined First round 7 4:12.06   4:18.65   4:20.34 4:23.55 4:12.06
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 3 26     26
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 18.80   22.12   25.65 22.77 19.40 18.80 24.18
First round 8 16.69   21.72   16.69 21.15 25.83 20.68 23.33
3x3x3 With Feet Final 1 53.40   55.48   55.56 57.47 53.40
Rubik's Clock Final 3 8.28   9.95   10.05 9.50 8.28 10.30 DNF
Combined First round 3 9.61   10.35   10.03 12.77 9.61 9.96 11.06
Pyraminx Final 2 4.31   5.50   5.66 7.46 4.31 5.11 5.72
First round 4 5.33   6.88   5.38 5.33 13.58 5.69 9.56
Skewb Final 2 4.93   5.51   5.56 5.33 5.78 4.93 5.65
Second round 3 4.43   5.76   6.13 4.43 5.44 5.94 5.90
First round 8 4.50   6.77   6.28 6.80 4.50 DNF 7.22
Jan Staubach    Germany
Jan Staubach
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 8 10.78   12.07   11.58 15.09 12.96 10.78 11.66
Second round 12 10.59   13.61   10.59 12.83 18.21 13.69 14.31
First round 7 11.15   12.52   14.66 13.77 11.25 11.15 12.55
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 27.83   44.58   27.83 43.56 57.71 44.52 45.66
Second round 5 36.83   39.43   40.94 36.83 37.84 41.00 39.52
Combined First round 5 37.61   41.61   42.50 41.13 48.21 37.61 41.19
5x5x5 Cube Final 6 1:18.93   1:25.00   1:37.06 1:18.93 1:27.33 1:19.97 1:27.69
Second round 5 1:12.93   1:22.91   1:13.09 1:29.06 1:12.93 1:39.81 1:26.58
Combined First round 6 1:18.34   1:27.31   1:27.43 1:18.34 1:23.44 1:31.06 1:34.02
6x6x6 Cube Second round 9 2:55.27   2:58.38   2:55.27 3:02.22 2:57.65
Combined First round 10 2:47.11   3:06.28   3:10.44 3:21.30 2:47.11
7x7x7 Cube Second round 10 4:13.46   4:30.05   4:23.97 4:52.71 4:13.46
Combined First round 11 4:22.96   4:41.67   5:05.09 4:36.97 4:22.96
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 17.69   19.64   20.59 20.63 18.52 17.69 19.80
First round 6 18.68   20.77   21.22 18.68 20.71 21.68 20.38
Jascha Bakarinow    Germany
Jascha Bakarinow
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 12 11.18   13.77   14.25 13.08 17.56 13.97 11.18
Second round 10 11.61   13.50   12.91 12.94 14.66 16.43 11.61
First round 15 13.46   14.82   16.69 14.43 13.71 16.33 13.46
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 40.93   45.56   47.19 46.27 43.22 53.90 40.93
Second round 7 45.80   47.09   45.80 47.96 46.71 46.61 50.86
Combined First round 7 39.56   46.02   47.81 39.56 39.86 58.33 50.40
5x5x5 Cube Final 4 1:13.46   1:17.23   1:15.46 1:13.46 1:14.03 1:30.25 1:22.21
Second round 4 1:14.77   1:18.96   1:24.18 1:20.25 1:14.77 1:16.15 1:20.47
Combined First round 4 1:14.55   1:19.81   1:23.40 1:19.86 1:17.38 1:22.19 1:14.55
6x6x6 Cube Final 4 2:31.28   2:38.13   2:36.81 2:31.28 2:46.31
Second round 3 2:18.38   2:32.19   2:35.41 2:18.38 2:42.78
Combined First round 2 2:12.50   2:24.97   2:19.91 2:12.50 2:42.50
7x7x7 Cube Final 2 3:24.52   3:42.43   3:39.53 3:24.52 4:03.25
Second round 3 3:22.25   3:36.75   3:45.18 3:22.25 3:42.81
Combined First round 2 3:12.50   3:22.72   3:16.28 3:39.38 3:12.50
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 20 25.33   46.72   25.33 38.36 50.18 51.61 DNF
First round 19 37.06   40.40   43.18 37.06 39.83 38.19 43.80
Pyraminx First round 19 12.21   15.27   15.44 12.21 16.00 14.38 18.06
Skewb First round 22 12.81   33.09   46.65 12.81 23.81 28.80 56.46
Jorina Staubach    Germany
Jorina Staubach
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 30 21.61   24.90   33.05 24.03 21.61 24.34 26.34
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 25 1:26.18   1:31.32   1:40.46 1:31.11 1:32.18 1:30.66 1:26.18
Kevin Kim    Germany
Kevin Kim
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 32 22.06   26.60   35.78 29.31 22.06 23.55 26.93
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 29 1:42.16   1:49.74   2:00.13 1:42.16 1:44.27 2:02.69 1:44.81
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 26 3:25.19     3:45.68 3:25.19
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 26 55.28   1:00.15   1:01.83 55.28 1:00.52 1:01.38 58.55
Pyraminx Final 15 9.90   11.69   9.90 14.93 11.06 12.56 11.44
First round 17 10.56   12.27   11.47 13.61 11.72 10.56 14.28
Skewb Second round 17 10.31   13.53   11.00 15.58 18.03 14.02 10.31
First round 16 10.03   13.35   16.80 10.03 12.55 14.65 12.86
Kim Kattelans    Germany
Kim Kattelans
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 34 27.08   36.57   31.25 44.69 38.96 27.08 39.50
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 31 1:49.69   2:09.69   2:44.75 1:52.41 1:59.18 2:37.47 1:49.69
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 27 5:22.96     DNF 5:22.96
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 12 DNF     DNF
Pyraminx First round 21 12.47   16.82   16.94 18.30 20.65 12.47 15.22
Skewb First round 23 21.94   38.79   42.61 46.34 27.43 21.94 48.61
Lars Van den Broeck    Belgium
Lars Van den Broeck
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 18 12.86   15.05   18.15 15.94 13.61 15.61 12.86
Second round 18 13.96   15.16   14.71 17.30 13.96 14.36 16.40
First round 19 12.72   16.19   16.25 15.05 17.86 17.28 12.72
4x4x4 Cube Final 18 54.08   1:01.57   1:01.78 1:01.33 54.08 DNF 1:01.61
Second round 14 52.80   55.16   57.90 53.78 52.80 1:00.69 53.81
Combined First round 15 47.06   54.10   49.22 52.22 47.06 1:01.27 1:00.86
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 21 2:15.81   2:23.33   2:34.11 2:16.55 2:35.22 2:19.34 2:15.81
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 9 49     49
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 14 25.15   30.04   37.69 26.11 26.33 25.15 39.91
First round 14 27.56   29.69   28.84 30.86 34.56 27.56 29.38
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 10 22.38     22.38 DNF
Pyraminx Final 13 7.83   9.92   7.83 10.15 11.80 8.61 11.00
First round 12 8.52   9.26   8.97 11.33 8.52 9.78 9.02
Skewb First round 18 11.58   13.72   11.58 16.53 14.28 11.77 15.11
Laura Ohrndorf    Germany
Laura Ohrndorf
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 22 16.66   17.87   16.66 20.03 21.88 16.91 16.66
First round 20 12.83   16.39   15.40 19.15 14.63 12.83 26.02
4x4x4 Cube Second round 20 58.15   1:03.76   58.15 1:35.86 1:02.18 1:07.00 1:02.11
Combined First round 21 1:01.36   1:06.47   1:05.40 1:05.69 1:01.36 1:13.77 1:08.33
5x5x5 Cube Second round 16 1:51.28   1:57.51   1:53.68 1:58.86 1:51.28 2:11.09 2:00.00
Combined First round 17 1:55.52   2:02.52   1:58.19 1:55.52 1:55.53 2:13.84 2:48.11
6x6x6 Cube Second round 18 4:28.27   5:14.93   4:28.27 6:20.00 4:56.53
Combined First round 18 4:37.80   4:57.48   4:53.00 4:37.80 5:21.63
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 21 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 12 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 19 30.11   40.02   30.11 47.93 43.19 30.36 46.52
First round 20 32.25   40.88   37.09 53.69 35.13 50.43 32.25
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 8 7.03   DNF   7.03 8.71 DNF DNF 7.80
Pyraminx Final 10 7.03   7.58   7.22 7.03 8.75 8.25 7.27
First round 11 6.22   8.60   6.22 8.80 9.88 8.47 8.53
Skewb Second round 13 7.09   8.33   8.31 12.52 8.68 8.00 7.09
First round 13 7.36   10.73   10.05 14.56 9.77 7.36 12.38
Levin Gonia    Germany
Levin Gonia
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 26 15.52   20.72   20.06 20.50 21.61 15.52 22.11
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 32 2:01.52     DNF 2:01.52
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 25 47.28   58.30   59.97 55.81 59.13 DNF 47.28
Pyraminx Final 16 7.06   11.72   7.06 12.91 11.52 12.43 11.21
First round 15 5.81   11.41   5.81 14.47 12.08 10.97 11.19
Skewb First round 19 9.97   14.29   9.97 16.11 15.86 10.91 DNF
Lucas Wesche    Germany
Lucas Wesche
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 2 8.66   9.95   11.71 10.19 8.66 9.52 10.13
Second round 3 8.43   10.05   8.43 12.77 8.68 9.31 12.15
First round 6 8.38   11.41   10.33 11.63 13.47 8.38 12.27
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 31.30   34.54   32.06 37.13 31.30 41.05 34.44
Second round 1 32.21   35.66   38.09 35.27 39.28 33.61 32.21
Combined First round 3 35.22   37.81   35.22 36.59 38.13 38.72 39.34
5x5x5 Cube Final 1 1:02.22   1:05.55   1:11.43 1:02.88 1:11.40 1:02.38 1:02.22
Second round 1 1:00.83   1:07.34   1:15.90 1:08.69 1:04.28 1:00.83 1:09.06
Combined First round 1 1:01.72   1:06.90   1:03.75 1:09.83 1:07.50 1:01.72 1:09.44
6x6x6 Cube Final 1 2:09.84   2:12.30   2:09.84 2:15.69 2:11.36
Second round 1 1:53.46   2:01.64   1:53.46 2:14.11 1:57.36
Combined First round 1 1:57.96   2:00.59   NR 1:57.96 1:58.90 2:04.90
7x7x7 Cube Final 1 2:46.46   2:56.92   2:46.46 3:01.15 3:03.15
Second round 1 2:42.56   2:50.22   NR 3:02.28 2:45.83 2:42.56
Combined First round 1 2:40.27   NR 2:59.38   3:13.97 2:40.27 3:03.90
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 12 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 14.50   17.58   18.72 14.50 17.63 18.38 16.72
First round 1 13.90   16.85   17.72 16.50 16.91 17.15 13.90
3x3x3 With Feet Final 3 57.18   58.83   57.18 57.86 1:01.44
Rubik's Clock Final 6 13.00   14.30   13.00 14.47 13.59 DNF 14.84
Combined First round 5 12.63   13.82   12.84 14.27 15.90 14.36 12.63
Pyraminx Final 3 3.52   5.59   6.52 5.40 5.46 3.52 5.91
First round 6 5.59   6.99   5.59 9.68 6.08 9.00 5.90
Skewb Final 12 7.72   9.29   8.34 10.03 59.53 7.72 9.50
Second round 4 5.03   5.81   7.25 5.38 6.46 5.03 5.58
First round 10 5.31   7.47   5.31 8.47 7.34 6.61 8.69
Manu Vereecken    Belgium
Manu Vereecken
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 17 12.84   14.86   12.84 15.68 16.50 13.59 15.30
Second round 16 13.19   14.63   15.90 14.66 16.53 13.19 13.34
First round 18 14.72   16.06   14.72 16.68 15.08 16.75 16.41
4x4x4 Cube Second round 21 55.83   1:06.32   1:04.19 1:08.06 55.83 1:06.72 1:14.90
Combined First round 20 57.30   1:04.64   1:09.50 1:06.15 57.30 1:00.69 1:07.08
5x5x5 Cube Second round 18 2:07.15   2:10.38   2:32.06 2:13.19 2:10.68 2:07.15 2:07.28
Combined First round 19 1:58.09   2:07.41   2:09.00 2:09.02 1:58.09 2:18.36 2:04.21
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 23 5:09.43   DNF   5:28.88 5:09.43 DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 12 DNF     DNF
Skewb First round 21 17.34   22.48   19.61 24.80 23.03 17.34 DNF
Marcel Peters    Germany
Marcel Peters
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 10 12.81   13.12   12.96 13.59 16.88 12.81 12.81
Second round 11 11.83   13.53   15.47 12.16 13.88 14.56 11.83
First round 11 12.83   13.41   13.21 12.83 13.46 15.84 13.55
4x4x4 Cube Final 16 47.09   55.89   57.55 56.15 1:01.68 47.09 53.97
Second round 17 46.15   56.94   1:03.31 1:07.83 50.58 56.93 46.15
Combined First round 17 46.31   58.40   1:08.03 57.97 1:11.27 46.31 49.19
5x5x5 Cube Second round 20 2:12.28   2:16.45   2:18.94 2:17.86 2:12.55 2:12.28 2:29.80
Combined First round 18 1:52.94   2:03.41   2:09.19 2:02.96 2:06.46 2:00.81 1:52.94
6x6x6 Cube Second round 17 4:19.11   4:37.61   4:19.11 4:46.21 4:47.50
Combined First round 17 4:41.46   4:54.20   5:16.33 4:41.46 4:44.81
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 19 7:28.13   7:42.87   7:28.13 7:43.72 7:56.77
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 2 24     24
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 14.71   17.72   21.18 23.38 14.71 15.33 16.66
First round 2 16.28   18.76   18.80 16.28 21.66 17.63 19.86
3x3x3 With Feet Final 2 48.93   57.76   48.93 58.34 1:06.02
Pyraminx Final 18 12.08   14.67   15.27 12.08 13.59 15.16 15.58
First round 16 10.84   11.68   10.84 10.97 12.19 13.81 11.88
Skewb Second round 14 8.65   9.98   8.65 9.36 11.65 8.93 12.55
First round 15 6.72   13.20   12.65 15.11 13.97 6.72 12.97
Marco Vorländer    Germany
Marco Vorländer
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 16 11.68   14.62   11.68 14.78 16.61 14.08 15.00
Second round 8 12.25   12.77   15.61 13.21 12.40 12.71 12.25
First round 10 10.78   13.37   11.94 13.15 17.38 15.03 10.78
4x4x4 Cube Final 14 43.08   54.22   58.93 43.08 57.63 54.40 50.63
Second round 12 46.91   53.14   1:00.63 51.81 57.66 46.91 49.94
Combined First round 8 46.36   47.64   47.08 46.36 46.75 1:03.18 49.08
5x5x5 Cube Final 10 1:28.40   1:33.86   1:31.71 1:28.40 1:42.78 1:38.05 1:31.81
Second round 11 1:24.55   1:35.88   1:43.93 1:35.34 1:44.55 1:24.55 1:28.36
Combined First round 10 1:34.08   1:35.97   1:34.08 1:36.02 1:42.78 1:36.97 1:34.91
6x6x6 Cube Second round 8 2:41.66   2:44.42   2:41.66 2:45.72 2:45.88
Combined First round 7 2:36.41   2:45.67   2:49.40 2:51.19 2:36.41
7x7x7 Cube Final 6 3:41.31   DNF   DNF 3:41.31 3:49.65
Second round 4 3:33.11   3:43.37   4:00.65 3:36.34 3:33.11
Combined First round 5 3:37.03   3:51.00   4:14.94 3:37.03 3:41.02
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 18.06   21.13   21.71 19.88 22.31 21.80 18.06
First round 7 17.94   20.84   17.94 23.13 23.88 19.00 20.38
Marlon Gerke    Germany
Marlon Gerke
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 27 19.38   20.99   20.30 19.58 19.38 23.09 DNF
4x4x4 Cube Second round 22 1:10.02   1:15.48   1:16.15 1:10.68 1:20.66 1:10.02 1:19.61
Combined First round 22 1:02.81   1:15.05   1:23.05 1:02.81 1:12.50 1:13.18 1:19.46
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 22 2:15.52   2:30.44   2:26.68 2:38.22 2:15.52 2:26.43 2:47.02
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 19 4:30.13   4:57.79   4:30.13 5:42.61 4:40.63
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 21 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 21 37.25   44.18   47.13 37.25 41.40 44.00 49.16
Pyraminx First round 24 10.72   DNF   10.72 DNF 14.61 DNF 12.68
Martin Kraut    Germany
Martin Kraut
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 1 7.09   9.05   7.09 8.08 10.31 10.46 8.77
Second round 2 8.59   9.88   8.72 8.59 12.55 8.90 12.03
First round 1 8.33   9.64   9.75 10.13 9.05 8.33 11.43
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 35.06   37.03   38.21 35.06 44.21 36.94 35.93
Second round 3 34.71   38.30   56.83 39.68 36.19 34.71 39.03
Combined First round 1 33.72   36.02   33.72 33.84 37.59 36.63 40.15
5x5x5 Cube Final 2 1:01.61   1:14.27   1:01.61 1:14.25 DNF 1:20.72 1:07.83
Second round 2 1:08.11   1:14.35   1:08.11 1:13.97 1:20.55 1:13.96 1:15.11
Combined First round 2 1:06.72   1:17.57   1:18.50 1:06.72 1:16.16 1:18.06 1:21.16
6x6x6 Cube Final 5 2:25.77   2:42.00   2:50.93 2:25.77 2:49.31
Second round 6 2:32.22   2:37.30   2:36.25 2:32.22 2:43.43
Combined First round 5 2:24.97   2:41.81   2:24.97 2:59.94 2:40.52
7x7x7 Cube Final 5 4:04.59   4:13.93   4:04.59 4:20.77 4:16.44
Second round 6 3:59.56   4:09.07   3:59.56 4:08.78 4:18.88
Combined First round 8 4:11.47   4:26.12   4:40.19 4:26.69 4:11.47
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 10 20.88   23.52   20.88 23.71 23.58 25.72 23.28
First round 12 20.02   25.52   36.38 21.30 27.93 27.34 20.02
Skewb Final 11 6.36   9.06   9.84 6.36 10.13 7.84 9.50
Second round 12 6.84   8.21   7.52 9.66 14.63 7.44 6.84
First round 11 6.03   7.70   9.00 11.13 7.59 6.50 6.03
Max Hahnbück    Germany
Max Hahnbück
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 19 14.50   15.30   15.83 15.55 15.59 14.77 14.50
First round 16 11.46   14.92   12.94 11.46 15.61 16.21 16.41
4x4x4 Cube Final 17 49.40   1:01.47   1:06.81 59.22 1:03.77 1:01.41 49.40
Second round 18 55.61   59.36   55.61 1:03.33 1:03.52 56.86 57.90
Combined First round 19 56.78   1:01.02   1:04.61 56.78 1:02.08 58.63 1:02.36
5x5x5 Cube Second round 17 1:52.30   2:02.23   2:08.33 1:52.30 1:56.55 2:01.81 2:29.63
Combined First round 16 1:47.34   1:58.16   2:04.71 2:03.65 1:47.34 1:56.05 1:54.77
6x6x6 Cube Second round 15 4:02.38   4:06.93   4:09.46 4:02.38 4:08.96
Combined First round 15 3:59.28   4:08.24   3:59.28 4:14.86 4:10.58
7x7x7 Cube Second round 16 6:10.68   6:15.70   6:10.68 6:20.63 6:15.78
Combined First round 16 5:46.41   6:18.01   6:26.03 6:41.58 5:46.41
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 12 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 16 24.86   32.23   34.80 30.50 24.86 33.93 32.27
First round 15 26.66   31.45   26.66 39.25 32.84 30.84 30.66
3x3x3 With Feet Final 8 2:15.08   2:27.34   2:46.34 2:15.08 2:20.61
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 7 16.46   21.45   21.31 16.46 18.88 DNF 24.16
Pyraminx Final 12 6.19   8.65   DNF 6.19 10.47 8.08 7.41
First round 13 6.77   9.32   7.02 16.00 6.77 13.75 7.19
Skewb Final 6 5.19   6.60   6.88 5.66 9.69 5.19 7.25
Second round 9 2.94   6.88   8.21 12.46 2.94 6.52 5.91
First round 4 5.19   5.79   5.33 5.19 5.90 6.13 DNF
Michael Kristel    Germany
Michael Kristel
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 25 16.00   19.61   23.83 19.19 20.75 16.00 18.88
First round 23 17.25   17.88   17.66 17.58 17.25 22.27 18.41
4x4x4 Cube Second round 23 1:12.59   1:20.33   1:31.78 1:24.38 1:15.56 1:12.59 1:21.05
Combined First round 24 1:20.78   1:30.18   1:42.11 1:22.88 1:20.78 1:35.71 1:31.96
5x5x5 Cube Second round 19 2:02.36   2:11.01   2:24.72 2:03.80 2:02.36 2:17.44 2:11.80
Combined First round 20 2:00.59   2:20.13   2:24.16 2:15.43 2:00.59 2:25.25 2:20.80
6x6x6 Cube Second round 16 3:57.15   4:23.91   4:43.91 3:57.15 4:30.66
Combined First round 16 3:57.25   4:15.26   3:57.25 4:29.11 4:19.41
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 18 6:06.90   6:31.59   6:29.47 6:58.40 6:06.90
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 8 46     46
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 22 33.83   45.21   45.80 44.77 33.83 45.06 47.36
3x3x3 With Feet Final 7 1:17.09   1:49.25   1:41.02 2:29.65 1:17.09
Rubik's Clock Final 5 7.41   12.07   DNF 7.41 13.58 10.11 12.53
Combined First round 1 6.81   8.57   DNF 8.59 7.52 9.59 6.81
Pyraminx Final 11 5.02   8.07   12.50 5.02 7.56 5.09 11.55
First round 9 7.15   8.16   7.83 8.00 8.65 7.15 12.77
Skewb Second round 16 8.55   11.24   11.47 12.94 8.55 10.65 11.59
First round 14 9.09   11.62   12.21 10.53 12.11 9.09 13.56
Rafael Kerkenrath    Germany
Rafael Kerkenrath
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 24 18.03   19.46   18.03 19.72 18.21 20.97 20.44
First round 24 19.06   20.26   23.93 21.58 19.47 19.72 19.06
4x4x4 Cube Second round 24 1:25.81   1:34.93   1:48.18 1:33.86 1:39.41 1:31.53 1:25.81
Combined First round 23 1:23.31   1:28.54   1:23.31 1:33.21 1:29.06 1:33.77 1:23.34
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 25 2:38.05   2:59.26   3:00.77 2:50.81 2:38.05 3:06.21 3:49.66
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 24 6:12.61     6:12.61
3x3x3 One-Handed First round 24 43.13   54.54   1:12.78 59.16 54.18 50.28 43.13
Reinier Schippers    Netherlands
Reinier Schippers
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 4 8.55   10.40   DNF 11.50 8.55 10.52 9.19
Second round 1 8.47   9.57   8.63 8.47 11.03 9.05 12.06
First round 3 9.55   10.24   10.30 9.55 10.15 11.59 10.28
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 36.90   39.77   48.03 38.31 41.43 39.58 36.90
Second round 4 33.58   38.37   42.11 39.21 33.58 36.25 39.65
Combined First round 4 36.40   39.46   36.40 42.86 47.81 38.68 36.83
7x7x7 Cube Second round 14 4:32.83   5:17.08   5:53.13 5:25.28 4:32.83
Combined First round 13 5:08.77   5:22.79   5:28.94 5:30.66 5:08.77
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 17.16   20.10   22.05 18.36 30.94 19.88 17.16
First round 4 18.09   20.34   23.40 19.06 26.27 18.09 18.56
Samuel Krajnik    Germany
Samuel Krajnik
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 31 16.97   25.24   26.02 23.97 25.72 16.97 28.22
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 30 1:43.75   2:01.34   1:43.75 2:05.68 1:52.69 2:05.65 2:07.16
Pyraminx First round 23 23.69   26.25   30.97 25.09 23.69 25.06 28.61
Sébastien Auroux    Germany
Sébastien Auroux
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 14 11.08   14.22   16.02 15.09 16.16 11.56 11.08
Second round 17 12.11   14.75   13.93 12.11 15.06 15.27 15.47
First round 14 12.31   14.09   17.36 15.43 13.58 13.25 12.31
4x4x4 Cube Final 15 46.06   54.32   53.18 58.03 57.13 46.06 52.65
Second round 11 49.25   52.88   51.81 49.25 56.47 51.25 55.59
Combined First round 14 45.65   53.77   52.69 45.65 54.46 1:03.05 54.16
5x5x5 Cube Final 12 1:34.83   1:39.19   1:34.83 1:36.59 1:47.80 1:39.91 1:41.08
Second round 14 1:36.81   1:43.32   1:49.88 1:38.56 1:36.81 1:45.90 1:45.50
Combined First round 13 1:31.34   1:42.23   1:53.71 1:31.34 1:40.55 1:39.05 1:47.09
6x6x6 Cube Second round 12 3:13.83   3:33.94   3:41.27 3:46.71 3:13.83
Combined First round 11 3:16.41   3:18.87   3:19.16 3:16.41 3:21.03
7x7x7 Cube Second round 12 4:35.08   4:46.68   4:35.08 4:48.81 4:56.15
Combined First round 12 4:42.41   5:10.10   5:48.43 4:59.46 4:42.41
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 23     23
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 12 21.53   25.96   25.05 24.15 31.05 28.68 21.53
First round 13 22.84   25.77   23.77 22.84 26.63 26.91 34.41
3x3x3 With Feet Final 5 1:14.65   1:23.19   1:22.06 1:14.65 1:32.86
Rubik's Clock Final 1 7.13   7.75   10.28 8.33 7.66 7.25 7.13
Combined First round 2 7.22   8.61   8.19 8.44 9.19 7.22 9.25
Pyraminx Final 4 4.50   5.63   6.59 5.33 5.81 4.50 5.75
First round 2 6.18   6.60   6.27 7.02 6.18 8.75 6.50
Skewb Final 7 6.47   6.80   6.52 6.83 8.44 7.06 6.47
Second round 8 5.68   6.43   5.68 7.36 7.55 6.11 5.83
First round 12 5.93   7.87   6.80 5.93 8.47 8.33 8.96
Shintaro Nishijo    Japan
Shintaro Nishijo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 11 11.96   13.34   16.34 11.96 13.47 13.28 13.27
Second round 13 12.34   13.65   14.61 13.33 16.75 12.34 13.00
First round 13 12.94   13.97   13.59 13.90 14.71 12.94 14.41
4x4x4 Cube Final 12 49.13   51.85   54.11 49.13 50.52 50.91 55.59
Second round 10 47.31   52.44   59.44 56.31 50.08 50.93 47.31
Combined First round 13 50.40   52.55   1:46.06 52.02 50.40 54.71 50.93
5x5x5 Cube Final 14 1:38.78   1:49.76   1:48.65 1:38.78 1:56.53 1:50.96 1:49.68
Second round 15 1:36.65   1:46.26   1:44.81 1:48.18 1:53.09 1:45.78 1:36.65
Combined First round 15 1:34.94   1:47.94   1:34.94 1:40.44 1:46.08 2:16.21 1:57.31
6x6x6 Cube Second round 14 3:32.88   3:38.51   3:41.72 3:32.88 3:40.94
Combined First round 13 3:16.52   3:29.93   3:42.15 3:16.52 3:31.11
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 17 5:53.47   6:25.86   6:30.97 6:53.15 5:53.47
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 6 36     36
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 18 29.94   35.21   30.25 35.61 39.77 29.94 40.91
First round 18 23.72   34.72   34.71 36.69 32.77 DNF 23.72
3x3x3 With Feet Final 6 1:15.36   1:32.07   1:49.30 1:31.55 1:15.36
Pyraminx Final 7 4.55   6.80   10.36 5.94 4.55 6.86 7.61
First round 8 5.53   7.61   5.53 8.65 8.15 10.30 6.02
Skewb Final 9 6.00   7.36   7.08 8.15 7.11 6.00 7.90
Second round 6 5.27   6.06   5.81 5.27 6.11 8.61 6.27
First round 6 4.65   6.38   6.08 4.65 7.72 5.34 8.84
Tiemen De Meester    Belgium
Tiemen De Meester
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 20 13.72   15.42   15.68 13.72 16.30 17.90 14.28
First round 21 14.46   16.46   15.25 20.33 14.53 19.61 14.46
4x4x4 Cube Second round 19 57.16   1:01.72   1:10.50 1:06.43 1:01.44 57.16 57.28
Combined First round 18 56.28   1:00.13   1:18.75 1:02.18 1:00.52 56.28 57.69
5x5x5 Cube Final 15 1:45.88   1:52.35   2:09.86 1:45.88 1:52.90 1:49.18 1:54.96
Second round 13 1:36.21   1:42.66   1:38.75 1:56.75 1:36.21 1:38.09 1:51.13
Combined First round 14 1:35.90   1:42.71   1:51.93 1:36.61 1:35.90 1:52.38 1:39.58
6x6x6 Cube Second round 13 3:20.18   3:36.21   3:20.18 3:35.94 3:52.50
Combined First round 14 3:48.84   3:55.53   3:48.84 3:57.55 4:00.21
7x7x7 Cube Second round 15 5:07.90   5:29.48   5:59.34 5:07.90 5:21.21
Combined First round 15 5:25.02   5:45.74   5:57.09 5:55.11 5:25.02
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 9 49     49
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 13 25.94   29.39   29.88 31.84 26.46 25.94 32.81
First round 9 18.71   23.66   26.21 20.69 24.08 26.72 18.71
Pyraminx First round 20 13.27   15.62   14.00 17.93 13.27 14.93 30.47
Skewb Final 5 4.71   6.23   4.71 11.80 5.71 4.97 8.02
Second round 11 6.27   7.47   7.61 6.27 7.84 8.28 6.97
First round 5 5.71   6.20   6.08 6.02 7.46 5.71 6.50
Wilhelm Kilders    Germany
Wilhelm Kilders
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 7 11.34   11.74   12.03 11.36 11.83 11.34 12.97
Second round 9 12.36   13.00   12.36 12.66 15.33 13.13 13.22
First round 9 11.53   13.33   14.30 11.53 14.81 11.86 13.83
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 44.38   48.48   46.69 52.55 50.56 44.38 48.18
Second round 9 41.28   49.38   54.63 54.72 45.72 47.78 41.28
Combined First round 9 44.41   47.79   53.65 49.05 44.41 48.13 46.18
5x5x5 Cube Final 9 1:21.15   1:29.48   1:38.41 1:21.15 1:31.61 1:30.80 1:26.03
Second round 8 1:24.56   1:29.84   1:40.34 1:31.25 1:24.63 1:33.65 1:24.56
Combined First round 8 1:24.96   1:28.83   1:37.21 1:24.96 1:28.53 1:29.50 1:28.46
6x6x6 Cube Final 3 2:22.77   2:27.49   2:35.86 2:22.77 2:23.84
Second round 4 2:23.86   2:32.64   2:23.86 2:42.02 2:32.03
Combined First round 3 2:26.47   2:27.30   2:26.47 2:27.08 2:28.36
7x7x7 Cube Final 3 3:26.84   3:47.12   4:03.05 3:26.84 3:51.47
Second round 2 3:13.61   3:34.15   3:13.61 3:43.88 3:44.97
Combined First round 3 3:16.44   3:30.35   3:32.81 3:41.80 3:16.44
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 5 35     35
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 19.09   22.20   21.08 24.86 22.25 19.09 23.28
First round 10 18.78   23.81   22.61 28.71 18.78 25.41 23.40
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 13 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx Final 5 4.78   6.50   5.63 7.97 5.90 4.78 DNF
First round 5 5.50   6.89   7.90 6.50 5.50 7.33 6.84
Skewb Final 3 4.90   5.73   4.90 5.61 5.50 6.08 6.36
Second round 7 5.30   6.17   6.84 5.66 5.30 6.02 8.90
First round 2 3.88   5.46   5.13 3.88 4.94 6.31 6.31