French Championship 2014

Date City WCA LInk
2014-5-10~11  France, Belfort France 2014

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 Rubik's Cube  Jules Desjardin 10.32  Quentin Delorme 11.86  Thomas Pouget 12.18
 2x2x2 Cube  Philippe Virouleau 2.90  Evan Liu 3.20  Nicolas Gertner 3.23
 4x4x4 Cube  Evan Liu 39.76  Victor Chenu 48.48  Valentin Hoffmann 49.03
 5x5x5 Cube  Evan Liu 1:27.39  Philippe Virouleau 1:30.64  Fabian Löhle 1:36.32
 6x6x6 Cube  Fabian Löhle 3:03.48  Philippe Virouleau 3:11.21  Evan Liu 3:33.27
 7x7x7 Cube  Evan Liu 4:01.38  Fabian Löhle 4:39.23  Philippe Virouleau 5:06.21
 3x3x3 Blindfolded  François Courtès 58.11  Evan Liu 2:06.96  Alban Reynaud 2:11.74
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves  Evan Liu 33  Jules Desjardin 44  Julien Wachter 45
 3x3x3 One-Handed  Victor Colin 17.51  Evan Liu 18.92  Quentin Savard 21.82
 3x3x3 With Feet  Evan Liu 1:48.55  Nicolas Gertner  François Courtès
 Rubik's Clock  Evan Liu 7.15  Philippe Virouleau 16.00  Alban Reynaud 17.42
 Megaminx  Quentin Savard 1:06.29  Evan Liu 1:16.30  Alban Reynaud 1:16.45
 Pyraminx  Jules Desjardin 4.84  Evan Liu 5.41  Valentin Hoffmann 6.99
 Skewb  Anthony Lafourcade 8.42  Evan Liu 8.66  Alban Reynaud 10.89
 Square-1  Jules Desjardin 19.78  Evan Liu 22.15  François Courtès 27.08
 4x4x4 Blindfolded  Evan Liu 9:13.13  Alban Reynaud 20:56.00
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind  Evan Liu 4/5 34:37  Alban Reynaud 2/2 6:52
  Rubik's Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jules Desjardin 8.76   9.93    France 10.93 13.43 8.76 9.08 9.77
2 Valentin Hoffmann 8.41   12.03    France 14.55 11.11 10.43 20.27 8.41
3 Quentin Delorme 10.02   12.10    France 12.57 12.32 11.41 10.02 12.73
4 Evan Liu 10.22   12.37    USA 12.59 12.22 14.91 12.30 10.22
5 Victor Chenu 10.73   12.84    France 13.22 14.25 11.60 13.69 10.73
6 Thomas Pouget 11.56   13.00    France 14.13 12.34 12.52 11.56 14.43
7 Victor Colin 10.61   13.67    France 14.72 10.90 10.61 18.40 15.40
8 Alexandre Philiponet 13.46   13.82    France 13.88 13.81 14.53 13.78 13.46
9 Philippe Virouleau 12.60   14.50    France 12.60 15.23 14.95 13.96 14.58
10 Fabian Löhle 13.63   15.00    Switzerland 16.25 26.44 14.30 14.46 13.63
11 Alexandre Richard 12.63   15.06    France 15.39 16.62 15.85 13.95 12.63
12 Quentin Savard 13.64   15.17    France 16.27 14.62 15.69 13.64 15.20
13 Kévin Cagnon 15.17   15.54    France DNF 15.17 15.65 15.56 15.40
14 Alban Marchal 14.59   16.13    France 15.36 16.86 16.75 16.28 14.59
15 Quentin Tran 11.70   16.42    France 13.81 20.64 DNF 14.82 11.70
16 Raphaël Gaillard 13.90   16.43    France 14.94 21.65 18.66 15.69 13.90
17 Maxime Clapié 14.41   16.53    France 15.88 15.94 17.78 14.41 20.63
18 Pierre Desmet 15.36   16.60    France 17.00 17.16 15.65 19.25 15.36
19 Julien Wachter 12.83   16.62    France 17.28 17.06 16.75 16.06 12.83
20 Nicolas Gertner 14.79   16.73    France 17.99 17.96 17.08 14.79 15.14
21 Yann Droy 14.46   17.16    France 18.37 18.35 15.62 14.46 17.52
22 Alban Reynaud 12.38   17.21    France 15.97 16.55 19.11 12.38 19.15
23 Diego Fraile 15.91   18.19    France 22.53 20.27 17.19 17.11 15.91
24 Anthony Lafourcade 13.89   19.50    France 18.16 21.96 18.39 23.01 13.89
25 Leo Guernion 15.34   19.91    France 15.34 35.01 22.22 20.84 16.66
26 Robin Michaud 20.11   22.06    France 23.78 22.46 20.11 20.38 23.33
27 Maryla Ustarroz-Calonge 18.28   22.27    France 29.91 27.98 20.16 18.28 18.66
28 Philippe Lucien 21.94   23.81    France 22.62 22.83 21.94 25.98 26.34
29 François Courtès 21.28   23.84    France 24.49 21.32 21.28 30.82 25.70
30 Didier Burkhard 22.46   24.44    Switzerland 24.93 24.18 24.22 25.55 22.46
31 Pierre-Charles Fribol 16.61   24.52    France 16.61 DNF 24.00 22.16 27.40
32 Raphaël Cauderlier 21.75   24.57    France 21.75 26.55 26.42 24.49 22.79
33 Guillaume Cabrera 18.64   25.14    France 23.86 30.15 26.80 24.77 18.64
34 Tom Dupont 23.71   27.05    France 33.86 24.03 29.61 27.52 23.71
35 Thibaut Duvoid 21.57   28.82    France 31.95 36.85 27.39 21.57 27.12
36 Baptiste Mischler 24.28   29.97    France DNF 24.28 33.06 25.69 31.16
37 Auxence Araujo 24.47   30.58    France DNF 29.47 27.19 35.08 24.47
38 Muhammet Kokçu 32.84   34.93    France 35.97 35.80 32.84 39.22 33.02
39 Juliette Sébastien 28.09   36.11    France 37.84 37.55 36.46 28.09 34.33
40 Fugain M’Batchi 28.98   36.46    France 41.43 35.00 32.96 28.98 46.62
41 Julien Gardet 32.66   39.69    France 46.59 39.21 40.09 32.66 39.77
42 Tobias Peter 28.68   39.72    Switzerland DNF 57.00 29.50 28.68 32.65
43 Denis Goepfert 30.21   44.53    France 1:13.77 30.21 40.05 33.54 1:00.01
44 Xavier Gardavaud 35.31   46.23    France 51.50 DNF 35.31 39.80 47.40
45 Marie-Noëlle Guy 43.11   50.11    France 47.55 43.11 55.47 49.59 53.19
46 Yanis Hadj Saïd 47.35   50.22    France 51.67 48.40 59.24 50.60 47.35
47 Sorenza Bonnot 46.14   54.26    France 1:05.09 52.71 58.70 51.37 46.14
48 Corentin Vienot 52.18   54.36    France 52.18 57.28 52.88 1:03.09 52.91
49 Claire Mallet 53.73   58.88    France 56.29 53.73 1:06.56 1:16.39 53.80
50 Aude Duvoid 50.28   59.73    France 50.28 57.28 1:25.21 56.68 1:05.24
51 Blanche Vienot 55.27   1:01.11    France 55.27 4:36.47 59.65 1:00.94 1:02.75
52 Andrew Hutchings 55.65   1:09.81    Canada DNF 56.66 1:08.58 1:24.18 55.65
53 Ivan Petkovic 54.00   1:10.69    France 1:09.41 1:05.19 1:17.46 1:26.30 54.00
54 David Bailly-Maitre 1:02.30   1:16.59    France 1:56.77 1:13.58 1:17.71 1:18.47 1:02.30
55 Zoé Simond 1:02.46   1:19.05    France 1:43.84 1:23.65 1:13.46 1:20.05 1:02.46
56 Lilyn Ma 1:20.26   1:28.62    France 1:34.31 1:22.81 1:20.26 1:28.73 1:36.66
57 Florence Kovacs 1:46.64   2:16.56    France 2:34.57 1:46.64 2:18.95 1:58.03 2:32.70
58 David Kanjuga 2:15.11   DNF    France DNF 2:19.48 2:15.11 2:39.59 DNF
  Rubik's Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Valentin Hoffmann 9.38   11.39    France 10.25 9.38 15.83 13.58 10.33
2 Quentin Delorme 9.99   11.44    France 10.54 12.79 9.99 10.98 13.31
3 Jules Desjardin 8.61   11.46    France 9.89 13.34 8.61 11.22 13.26
4 Evan Liu 11.22   11.92    USA 11.88 11.40 12.47 12.68 11.22
5 Victor Chenu 11.21   12.84    France 14.81 11.78 14.21 12.53 11.21
6 Alexandre Philiponet 12.05   13.04    France 12.25 12.83 14.05 12.05 14.34
7 Victor Colin 9.73   13.39    France 14.15 13.43 13.99 12.74 9.73
8 Thomas Pouget 12.36   13.50    France 12.36 14.77 13.03 14.78 12.71
9 Julien Wachter 12.22   13.59    France 13.29 14.07 12.22 13.41 15.26
10 Kévin Cagnon 12.53   14.03    France 15.83 16.72 12.53 12.84 13.41
11 Alexandre Richard 12.67   14.40    France 14.32 14.60 14.92 12.67 14.29
12 Quentin Tran 11.34   15.24    France 11.34 17.18 14.98 13.56 17.58
13 Philippe Virouleau 13.15   15.41    France 13.15 20.91 14.15 13.15 18.94
14 Quentin Savard 13.37   15.44    France 16.51 13.37 16.73 15.23 14.57
15 Raphaël Gaillard 11.75   15.69    France 11.75 18.15 16.55 14.41 16.11
16 Nicolas Gertner 14.13   15.80    France 14.13 18.19 14.78 14.42 18.77
17 Alban Reynaud 11.83   15.82    France 15.94 15.09 16.44 11.83 16.88
18 Pierre Desmet 15.47   16.37    France 18.97 16.38 16.37 15.47 16.35
19 Yann Droy 14.82   16.57    France 15.23 50.05 17.26 14.82 17.23
20 Alban Marchal 14.72   16.72    France 14.72 16.25 17.11 19.58 16.80
21 Maxime Clapié 13.80   17.47    France 13.80 20.13 17.63 21.25 14.65
22 Diego Fraile 16.44   17.70    France 19.21 17.38 18.44 16.44 17.28
23 Anthony Lafourcade 14.36   17.74    France 17.77 DNF 14.36 18.28 17.18
24 Leo Guernion 16.38   17.93    France 16.53 20.28 17.50 19.77 16.38
25 Fabian Löhle 14.96   18.60    Switzerland 17.13 DNF 23.36 15.32 14.96
26 Robin Michaud 16.81   20.28    France 22.94 19.91 20.65 20.27 16.81
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jules Desjardin 8.96   10.32    France 14.47 10.13 9.92 8.96 10.91
2 Quentin Delorme 10.46   11.86    France 12.30 12.78 10.46 12.06 11.22
3 Thomas Pouget 9.91   12.18    France 13.53 12.84 11.36 12.33 9.91
4 Valentin Hoffmann 9.96   12.33    France 13.03 9.96 13.22 12.18 11.78
5 Victor Colin 10.44   12.90    France 13.84 10.44 17.95 12.39 12.48
6 Evan Liu 11.50   13.42    USA 26.52 12.61 11.50 13.44 14.22
7 Alexandre Philiponet 12.05   13.99    France 15.08 14.88 12.28 14.81 12.05
8 Julien Wachter 13.61   14.63    France 15.74 14.94 13.61 14.48 14.46
9 Victor Chenu 11.40   14.99    France 11.40 12.44 DNF 14.93 17.59
  2x2x2 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Nicolas Gertner 3.01   3.43    France 3.62 4.53 3.22 3.01 3.44
2 Evan Liu 2.66   3.44    USA 2.66 3.66 3.56 4.93 3.11
3 Jules Desjardin 3.03   3.79    France 3.87 7.07 3.83 3.03 3.68
4 Alban Reynaud 2.51   4.11    France 3.99 4.19 4.14 5.46 2.51
5 Valentin Hoffmann 3.11   4.19    France 8.34 3.71 3.66 3.11 5.19
6 Kévin Cagnon 2.84   4.30    France 2.84 5.27 4.53 4.91 3.47
7 Philippe Virouleau 3.84   4.62    France 5.19 4.31 5.09 3.84 4.46
8 Diego Fraile 3.63   4.66    France 6.92 4.71 3.63 4.67 4.59
9 Raphaël Gaillard 2.98   4.77    France 6.82 4.40 2.98 5.29 4.61
10 Quentin Delorme 3.49   4.95    France 5.33 5.32 3.49 4.20 5.54
11 Victor Chenu 3.98   5.03    France 4.08 4.65 3.98 6.36 6.56
12 Alexandre Richard 4.82   5.65    France 6.33 7.45 4.82 5.55 5.06
13 Quentin Savard 4.01   5.74    France 5.14 5.18 7.25 4.01 6.91
14 Alexandre Philiponet 3.50   5.82    France 4.96 7.52 7.55 3.50 4.97
15 François Courtès 3.43   5.84    France 3.43 6.13 DNF 5.38 6.00
16 Julien Wachter 5.28   5.98    France 6.55 5.56 6.69 5.83 5.28
17 Maxime Clapié 2.69   5.99    France 5.95 6.52 6.70 2.69 5.50
18 Fabian Löhle 2.96   6.02    Switzerland 2.96 5.84 7.86 6.27 5.94
19 Quentin Tran 5.47   6.12    France 5.47 8.25 6.53 6.33 5.50
20 Robin Michaud 4.40   6.75    France 7.65 8.84 4.40 5.16 7.44
21 Anthony Lafourcade 5.05   6.80    France 11.75 5.05 6.43 7.36 6.61
22 Pierre Desmet 6.22   6.80    France 6.36 6.22 6.94 7.11 7.40
23 Thomas Pouget 5.98   6.93    France 5.98 6.69 7.20 6.90 7.25
24 Victor Colin 4.63   7.00    France 4.63 6.97 6.81 10.21 7.22
25 Guillaume Cabrera 6.56   7.03    France 6.64 6.82 7.75 6.56 7.62
26 Alban Marchal 6.53   7.04    France 6.86 10.31 6.53 7.06 7.21
27 Philippe Lucien 5.03   7.39    France 7.02 10.19 5.03 7.44 7.72
28 Pierre-Charles Fribol 6.81   8.07    France 6.81 10.63 8.13 8.15 7.93
29 Auxence Araujo 5.69   8.38    France 7.55 8.52 10.66 9.06 5.69
30 Leo Guernion 7.37   8.41    France 10.33 7.94 8.71 8.59 7.37
31 Yann Droy 6.46   8.67    France 10.08 9.30 9.68 7.04 6.46
32 Raphaël Cauderlier 7.06   8.77    France 8.64 8.68 7.06 8.98 9.43
33 Baptiste Mischler 8.16   9.04    France 8.16 9.19 9.14 21.74 8.79
34 Tobias Peter 6.13   9.10    Switzerland 6.13 10.94 8.06 11.06 8.30
35 Tom Dupont 6.07   9.16    France 8.02 9.82 6.07 9.65 12.26
36 Julien Gardet 8.50   10.99    France 12.98 8.50 10.22 13.60 9.76
37 Thibaut Duvoid 7.23   18.02    France 9.85 DNF 23.93 7.23 20.28
38 Xavier Gardavaud 13.93      France 13.93 25.11
39 Juliette Sébastien 14.31      France 14.31 DNF
40 Claire Mallet 21.86      France 21.86 25.95
41 Andrew Hutchings 21.94      Canada 22.11 21.94
42 Sorenza Bonnot 27.77      France 27.97 27.77
43 David Bailly-Maitre DNF      France DNF DNF
  2x2x2 Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Nicolas Gertner 3.00   3.52    France 3.00 3.05 8.36 4.21 3.30
2 Quentin Delorme 3.09   3.53    France 4.21 3.09 5.90 3.09 3.28
3 Quentin Savard 3.43   3.90    France 3.43 3.86 3.66 5.09 4.18
4 Kévin Cagnon 3.00   3.91    France 4.83 4.05 3.94 3.00 3.75
5 Victor Chenu 3.15   4.05    France 5.06 3.91 4.40 3.15 3.83
6 Evan Liu 3.30   4.05    USA 3.30 DNF 3.78 3.69 4.69
7 Philippe Virouleau 3.08   4.06    France 3.77 3.08 4.11 5.06 4.31
8 Alban Reynaud 3.37   4.11    France 5.23 4.18 4.75 3.41 3.37
9 Diego Fraile 2.07   4.18    France 2.07 4.74 3.14 DNF 4.66
10 Jules Desjardin 2.99   4.19    France 4.44 4.08 2.99 4.04 DNF
11 François Courtès 3.14   4.65    France 5.04 4.01 3.14 6.00 4.89
12 Alexandre Philiponet 4.22   4.69    France 4.55 4.86 4.65 4.22 6.16
13 Valentin Hoffmann 3.31   4.82    France 4.63 3.31 4.77 5.09 5.05
14 Maxime Clapié 1.79   5.25    France 1.79 5.10 6.49 4.15 14.52
15 Fabian Löhle 4.96   5.32    Switzerland 5.06 5.83 4.96 5.08 5.86
16 Quentin Tran 3.50   5.34    France 6.91 5.34 8.08 3.78 3.50
17 Pierre Desmet 4.90   5.48    France 5.38 5.72 4.90 5.34 6.68
18 Anthony Lafourcade 3.08   5.73    France 4.91 3.08 DNF 6.28 6.00
19 Thomas Pouget 2.43   5.90    France 2.43 5.49 7.38 4.82 7.44
20 Victor Colin 5.85   6.34    France 5.85 6.57 6.27 6.49 6.26
21 Raphaël Gaillard 4.96   6.39    France 4.96 6.85 7.04 6.95 5.38
22 Julien Wachter 5.62   7.11    France 9.26 5.62 5.98 10.59 6.09
23 Guillaume Cabrera 6.66   7.22    France 7.19 7.06 DNF 6.66 7.41
24 Alexandre Richard 5.00   7.56    France 10.31 6.14 14.47 5.00 6.22
25 Alban Marchal 6.30   7.58    France 8.16 6.30 6.77 8.94 7.80
26 Robin Michaud 8.41   9.47    France 8.65 10.36 9.40 11.72 8.41
  2x2x2 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Philippe Virouleau 2.43   2.90    France 2.75 3.41 2.43 4.41 2.55
2 Evan Liu 2.56   3.20    USA 2.56 3.69 6.46 2.75 3.16
3 Nicolas Gertner 2.38   3.23    France 2.70 3.90 3.09 5.61 2.38
4 Kévin Cagnon 2.67   3.89    France 3.95 7.28 2.67 4.50 3.22
5 Alban Reynaud 3.29   3.91    France 3.29 4.19 4.01 3.54 4.21
6 Diego Fraile 3.09   4.46    France 3.09 5.19 3.82 5.23 4.38
7 Quentin Delorme 3.40   4.67    France 6.03 4.69 5.03 3.40 4.30
8 Victor Chenu 3.80   5.14    France 5.72 5.05 8.13 4.64 3.80
9 Quentin Savard 3.78   5.26    France 3.78 6.86 10.30 4.78 4.15
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Evan Liu 39.81   44.60    USA 46.72 55.36 43.19 43.90 39.81
2 Valentin Hoffmann 44.06   49.30    France 44.06 50.25 45.89 51.77 54.87
3 Philippe Virouleau 46.02   49.75    France 1:00.56 46.41 46.02 49.18 53.65
4 Alexandre Philiponet 44.53   50.49    France 44.53 1:00.95 50.36 50.10 51.02
5 Fabian Löhle 48.58   50.91    Switzerland 49.77 52.15 53.36 50.81 48.58
6 Victor Chenu 51.27   52.39    France 1:07.35 51.38 51.27 52.59 53.19
7 Quentin Savard 51.89   53.75    France 53.33 1:00.02 51.89 53.46 54.45
8 Alban Marchal 50.40   54.29    France 50.69 55.46 1:01.28 56.72 50.40
9 Thomas Pouget 48.86   55.68    France 51.73 1:08.07 1:00.67 48.86 54.65
10 Alexandre Richard 52.86   57.60    France 56.60 52.86 59.12 57.46 58.73
11 Quentin Delorme 49.47   1:00.86    France 49.47 1:06.54 1:01.98 54.64 1:05.95
12 Raphaël Gaillard 54.62   1:02.12    France 1:05.58 59.93 DNF 1:00.85 54.62
13 Julien Wachter 54.97   1:09.26    France 54.97 1:17.86 1:07.63 1:02.30 DNF
14 Kévin Cagnon 1:03.91   1:09.60    France 1:12.91 1:14.66 1:03.91 1:05.71 1:10.19
15 Pierre Desmet 1:03.27   1:09.77    France 1:03.27 1:03.96 1:05.15 1:27.65 1:20.21
16 Quentin Tran 56.36   1:10.40    France 1:11.09 1:22.19 1:10.40 56.36 1:09.71
17 François Courtès 1:05.83   1:12.59    France 1:05.83 1:10.84 1:09.22 1:18.82 1:17.70
18 Alban Reynaud 1:11.20   1:14.50    France 1:16.79 1:11.40 1:11.20 1:15.31 1:26.70
19 Robin Michaud 1:01.86   1:15.75    France 1:09.91 1:14.96 DNF 1:01.86 1:22.38
20 Victor Colin 57.55   1:16.92    France 57.55 1:22.46 1:09.02 1:22.50 1:19.28
21 Nicolas Gertner 1:06.68   1:17.98    France 1:14.81 1:21.19 1:06.68 1:17.93 DNF
22 Maxime Clapié 1:05.58   1:23.32    France 1:14.12 1:29.09 DNF 1:05.58 1:26.76
23 Jules Desjardin 1:15.15      France 1:15.15 1:15.43
24 Anthony Lafourcade 1:18.19      France 1:18.19 1:21.68
25 Leo Guernion 1:20.83      France 1:20.83 1:24.26
26 Yann Droy 1:24.25      France 1:24.25 DNF
27 Auxence Araujo DNF      France DNF DNF
27 Julien Gardet DNF      France DNF DNS
27 Diego Fraile DNF      France DNF DNF
  4x4x4 Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Evan Liu 36.70   40.03    USA 45.53 38.71 38.91 42.46 36.70
2 Victor Chenu 41.26   46.01    France 41.26 45.43 45.80 56.04 46.79
3 Fabian Löhle 41.30   47.69    Switzerland 45.93 41.30 55.61 55.58 41.55
4 Valentin Hoffmann 43.50   48.77    France 45.61 50.46 55.86 43.50 50.25
5 Thomas Pouget 45.63   49.20    France 45.63 46.40 50.08 51.11 51.30
6 Alexandre Philiponet 47.63   50.42    France 47.63 49.77 1:01.41 51.80 49.69
7 Quentin Savard 46.74   50.53    France 52.30 49.95 59.27 49.33 46.74
8 Philippe Virouleau 50.81   52.68    France 54.03 50.81 54.81 51.75 52.25
9 Alexandre Richard 50.07   54.60    France 55.01 53.63 55.15 50.07 56.51
10 Quentin Delorme 53.88   56.52    France 53.88 1:00.71 54.14 54.70 1:01.14
11 Raphaël Gaillard 54.00   59.14    France 58.71 54.00 1:01.78 56.94 1:02.71
12 Alban Marchal 55.72   59.88    France 56.02 1:07.47 1:01.86 55.72 1:01.77
13 Kévin Cagnon 55.88   1:03.09    France 55.88 1:03.81 59.63 1:05.84 1:08.17
14 Julien Wachter 59.19   1:06.87    France 1:07.27 59.19 1:06.03 1:07.31 1:12.31
15 Quentin Tran 1:01.97   1:08.69    France 1:01.97 1:36.41 1:06.22 1:04.19 1:15.65
16 Alban Reynaud 1:06.53   1:13.85    France 1:12.00 1:17.62 1:15.00 1:14.55 1:06.53
17 François Courtès 1:08.38   1:13.99    France 1:11.94 1:10.59 1:23.46 1:08.38 1:19.43
18 Pierre Desmet 1:13.08   1:15.75    France 1:22.96 1:18.86 1:13.11 1:15.27 1:13.08
  4x4x4 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Evan Liu 36.40   39.76    USA 44.06 38.65 36.40 38.84 41.78
2 Victor Chenu 45.35   48.48    France 55.51 49.14 45.35 49.61 46.70
3 Valentin Hoffmann 43.09   49.03    France 43.09 54.52 48.72 45.16 53.21
4 Fabian Löhle 46.03   49.38    Switzerland 46.43 55.18 46.03 51.65 50.06
5 Thomas Pouget 41.32   51.00    France 56.03 41.32 48.77 58.21 48.21
6 Philippe Virouleau 39.82   51.58    France 51.94 49.94 57.75 52.87 39.82
7 Quentin Savard 48.63   52.37    France 55.41 51.92 51.16 48.63 54.02
8 Alexandre Philiponet 47.25   54.84    France 59.75 47.25 57.96 48.81 57.75
9 Quentin Delorme 48.59   55.76    France 1:01.09 48.59 1:00.25 52.37 54.66
10 Alexandre Richard 50.81   58.34    France 58.96 1:06.29 52.28 1:03.79 50.81
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Evan Liu 1:25.61   1:27.10    USA 1:26.35 1:27.85 1:27.62 1:27.33 1:25.61
2 Philippe Virouleau 1:23.04   1:29.22    France 1:44.14 1:26.68 1:26.21 1:34.78 1:23.04
3 Valentin Hoffmann 1:25.44   1:36.39    France 1:51.18 1:25.44 1:33.21 1:36.63 1:39.34
4 Fabian Löhle 1:32.66   1:38.35    Switzerland 1:32.66 1:35.02 1:41.69 1:38.33 1:52.71
5 Alban Marchal 1:48.84   1:50.97    France 1:50.27 1:54.90 1:52.69 1:48.84 1:49.94
6 Quentin Savard 1:38.73   1:51.26    France 1:55.43 1:51.71 1:55.05 1:47.03 1:38.73
7 Thomas Pouget 1:38.87   1:53.35    France 2:05.95 1:57.37 1:52.87 1:38.87 1:49.82
8 Alexandre Philiponet 1:46.68   2:04.25    France 2:03.60 2:03.70 2:05.46 2:06.10 1:46.68
9 Victor Chenu 2:11.21   2:16.65    France 2:13.46 2:21.19 2:15.30 2:54.71 2:11.21
10 Alexandre Richard 2:12.48   2:16.70    France 2:12.48 2:27.51 2:13.13 2:23.18 2:13.79
11 François Courtès 2:03.78   2:25.07    France 2:03.78 2:23.85 2:22.31 2:53.81 2:29.06
12 Alban Reynaud 2:23.71   2:30.94    France 2:34.86 2:23.71 DNF 2:28.77 2:29.19
13 Jules Desjardin 2:31.11      France 2:37.86 2:31.11
14 Yann Droy DNF      France DNF DNF
14 Auxence Araujo DNF      France DNF DNF
14 Diego Fraile DNF      France DNF DNF
14 Nicolas Gertner DNF      France DNF DNF
14 Victor Colin DNF      France DNF DNF
14 Leo Guernion DNF      France DNF DNF
  5x5x5 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Evan Liu 1:14.82   1:27.39    USA 1:27.09 1:36.37 1:29.77 1:25.30 1:14.82
2 Philippe Virouleau 1:28.58   1:30.64    France 1:28.58 1:34.61 1:31.77 1:29.34 1:30.80
3 Fabian Löhle 1:30.50   1:36.32   NR  Switzerland 1:48.43 1:30.50 1:32.72 1:40.20 1:36.05
4 Valentin Hoffmann 1:25.11   1:38.22    France 1:33.66 1:40.73 1:25.11 1:43.49 1:40.27
5 Alban Marchal 1:38.55   1:46.17    France 2:04.16 1:42.66 1:38.55 1:55.88 1:39.96
6 Thomas Pouget 1:45.30   1:48.51    France 1:48.94 1:51.05 1:45.55 1:54.21 1:45.30
7 Quentin Savard 1:48.86   1:51.38    France 2:06.06 1:48.86 1:53.13 1:49.30 1:51.72
8 Alexandre Philiponet 1:42.82   1:51.93    France 1:42.82 1:49.69 1:44.85 2:05.52 2:01.24
9 Victor Chenu 2:10.78   2:21.69    France 2:25.87 2:16.87 2:10.78 2:29.65 2:22.34
10 Alexandre Richard 2:11.68   2:30.63    France 2:11.68 2:24.52 2:41.18 2:40.25 2:27.12
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Fabian Löhle 2:59.38   3:03.48   NR  Switzerland 3:01.43 2:59.38 3:09.63
2 Philippe Virouleau 2:58.77   3:11.21    France 3:21.90 2:58.77 3:12.96
3 Evan Liu 2:39.40   3:33.27    USA 2:39.40 4:53.06 3:07.36
4 Thomas Pouget 3:38.13   3:53.99    France 4:09.57 3:54.28 3:38.13
5 Quentin Savard 3:47.13   4:00.81    France 3:47.13 3:54.02 4:21.27
6 Valentin Hoffmann 3:54.06   4:09.65    France 3:54.36 4:40.52 3:54.06
7 François Courtès 4:12.31   4:17.65    France 4:23.55 4:17.09 4:12.31
8 Alban Marchal 4:00.89   4:23.50    France 4:11.86 4:00.89 4:57.74
9 Alban Reynaud 4:54.38      France 4:54.38
10 Yann Droy DNF      France DNF
10 Leo Guernion DNF      France DNF
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Evan Liu 3:54.61   4:01.38    USA 4:05.47 3:54.61 4:04.05
2 Fabian Löhle 4:33.41   NR 4:39.23   NR  Switzerland 4:42.97 4:33.41 4:41.31
3 Philippe Virouleau 4:48.96   5:06.21    France 5:21.16 4:48.96 5:08.52
4 Quentin Savard 5:27.26   5:45.48    France 5:27.26 6:05.24 5:43.95
5 Alban Marchal 5:57.16   6:02.00    France 5:57.16 6:06.33 6:02.50
6 François Courtès 6:30.24      France 6:30.24
7 Yann Droy DNF      France DNF
7 Thomas Pouget DNF      France DNF
7 Valentin Hoffmann DNF      France DNF
7 Leo Guernion DNF      France DNF
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Combined First round   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 François Courtès 1:02.33   1:17.67    France 1:27.27 1:23.41 1:02.33
2 Alban Reynaud 2:11.96   DNF    France DNF 2:55.62 2:11.96
3 Evan Liu 2:26.05   2:57.58    USA 2:46.35 3:40.35 2:26.05
4 Jules Desjardin 2:57.59   DNF    France DNF 2:57.59 DNF
5 Pierre Desmet 3:13.56   3:47.73    France 4:35.88 3:13.56 3:33.75
6 Yann Droy DNF      France DNF DNF
6 Maxime Clapié DNF      France DNF DNF
6 Maryla Ustarroz-Calonge DNF      France DNF DNF
6 Alexandre Philiponet DNF      France DNF DNF
6 Diego Fraile DNF      France DNF DNF
6 Victor Chenu DNF      France DNF DNF
6 Quentin Savard DNF      France DNF DNF
6 Nicolas Gertner DNF      France DNF DNF
6 Victor Colin DNF      France DNF DNF
6 Julien Wachter DNF      France DNF DNF
6 Leo Guernion DNF      France DNF DNF
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 François Courtès 58.11   DNF    France DNF 1:22.44 58.11
2 Evan Liu 2:06.96   2:28.00    USA 2:49.40 2:27.65 2:06.96
3 Alban Reynaud 2:11.74   DNF    France DNF 2:30.98 2:11.74
4 Jules Desjardin 2:17.94   DNF    France DNF DNF 2:17.94
5 Pierre Desmet 2:33.31   DNF    France DNF DNF 2:33.31
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves   Final   (Best of 1)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Evan Liu 33      USA 33
2 Jules Desjardin 44      France 44
3 Julien Wachter 45      France 45
4 Valentin Hoffmann 47      France 47
5 Victor Colin 48      France 48
6 Raphaël Cauderlier 55      France 55
7 Alexandre Richard 57      France 57
8 Yann Droy DNF      France DNF
8 Alban Marchal DNF      France DNF
8 Thomas Pouget DNF      France DNF
8 Diego Fraile DNF      France DNF
8 Nicolas Gertner DNF      France DNF
8 Alban Reynaud DNF      France DNF
8 Quentin Savard DNF      France DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Victor Colin 15.78   17.58    France 19.94 17.72 18.62 16.41 15.78
2 Evan Liu 16.86   18.59    USA 17.44 18.78 16.86 21.30 19.55
3 Quentin Savard 16.48   20.62    France 23.03 16.48 18.66 20.18 23.92
4 Julien Wachter 20.88   24.14    France 24.94 24.55 20.88 34.56 22.94
5 Valentin Hoffmann 20.65   24.73    France 20.65 27.02 31.31 24.34 22.84
6 Alexandre Richard 21.77   26.10    France 27.37 30.37 21.77 24.97 25.95
7 Quentin Delorme 19.78   26.24    France 27.91 24.85 19.78 31.10 25.95
8 Nicolas Gertner 24.57   27.09    France 26.58 27.10 27.58 24.57 37.39
9 Alexandre Philiponet 24.35   27.68    France 24.67 29.22 29.15 45.22 24.35
10 Alban Marchal 25.22   29.36    France 25.22 36.86 29.21 31.67 27.21
11 Jules Desjardin 25.91   30.94    France 31.57 32.54 25.91 28.70 33.06
12 Raphaël Gaillard 27.23   31.79    France 36.26 29.67 39.78 29.43 27.23
13 Victor Chenu 29.41   32.00    France 36.99 29.41 32.05 30.01 33.94
14 Thomas Pouget 28.27   32.04    France 31.08 28.27 35.44 40.08 29.59
15 Alban Reynaud 28.38   32.96    France 31.19 35.31 32.38 38.08 28.38
16 Diego Fraile 30.22   33.96    France 30.22 37.86 41.50 32.23 31.78
17 Yann Droy 34.73   35.22    France 34.79 51.84 34.97 34.73 35.91
18 Quentin Tran 30.46   35.27    France 30.46 42.60 34.01 31.49 40.30
19 Fabian Löhle 28.05   36.61    Switzerland 33.52 38.71 28.05 48.40 37.61
20 Pierre Desmet 35.37   41.28    France 48.55 38.72 47.19 37.93 35.37
21 Raphaël Cauderlier 33.77   46.87    France 48.03 33.77 43.52 49.06 55.22
22 Maxime Clapié 38.81   DNF    France 47.81 38.81 DNF DNF 44.81
23 Anthony Lafourcade 41.66      France 45.52 41.66
24 François Courtès 49.21      France 49.21 DNF
25 Pierre-Charles Fribol 49.30      France 56.97 49.30
26 Tom Dupont 49.55      France 49.55 54.63
27 Leo Guernion 51.03      France DNF 51.03
28 Philippe Lucien 56.11      France DNF 56.11
29 Julien Gardet DNF      France DNF DNF
29 Muhammet Kokçu DNF      France DNF DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Victor Colin 15.75   17.51    France 17.73 18.91 19.45 15.89 15.75
2 Evan Liu 15.30   18.92    USA 21.06 20.16 15.53 15.30 22.75
3 Quentin Savard 18.22   21.82    France 23.09 23.31 19.05 18.22 23.69
4 Julien Wachter 18.88   23.59    France 26.65 22.63 18.88 23.68 24.47
5 Quentin Delorme 23.10   25.70    France 24.87 23.10 25.81 26.42 26.47
6 Valentin Hoffmann 21.06   26.55    France 29.05 25.94 29.43 24.65 21.06
7 Alexandre Philiponet 25.94   27.72    France 32.58 30.19 26.68 25.94 26.28
8 Alexandre Richard 23.53   30.60    France 23.53 DNF 29.56 29.70 32.54
9 Nicolas Gertner 25.59   32.81    France 25.59 41.22 DNF 26.66 30.55
  3x3x3 With Feet   Combined Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Evan Liu 1:21.96   1:48.55    USA 1:55.84 2:07.86 1:21.96
2 Nicolas Gertner 3:02.53      France 3:02.53
3 François Courtès 3:58.16      France 3:58.16
4 Victor Colin 6:29.83      France 6:29.83
5 Valentin Hoffmann 9:24.72      France 9:24.72
  Rubik's Clock   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Evan Liu 6.97   7.15    USA 7.26 7.20 6.97 6.98 10.10
2 Philippe Virouleau 15.13   16.00    France 15.13 15.34 DNF 16.36 16.30
3 Alban Reynaud 15.13   17.42    France 20.05 15.18 19.26 15.13 17.81
4 François Courtès 15.54   23.17    France 25.12 23.98 20.42 15.54 30.83
5 Victor Chenu 17.95   DNF    France DNF 21.79 17.95 19.90 DNF
6 Alexandre Philiponet 19.30   DNF    France 19.30 21.30 19.83 DNF DNF
7 Fabian Löhle 25.15      Switzerland 25.15 DNF
8 Julien Gardet 29.16      France DNF 29.16
9 Raphaël Cauderlier 30.90      France 30.90 33.61
10 Auxence Araujo 34.21      France DNF 34.21
11 Quentin Savard DNF      France DNF DNF
11 Thomas Pouget DNF      France DNF DNF
11 Philippe Lucien DNF      France DNF DNF
  Megaminx   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Quentin Savard 1:00.10   NR 1:06.29   NR  France 1:08.19 1:14.12 1:00.10 1:04.76 1:05.93
2 Evan Liu 1:11.08   1:16.30    USA 1:15.96 1:17.11 1:11.08 1:28.66 1:15.83
3 Alban Reynaud 1:09.09   1:16.45    France 1:09.09 1:28.87 1:18.26 1:17.72 1:13.36
4 Fabian Löhle 1:23.93   1:33.12    Switzerland 1:28.31 1:23.93 1:38.53 1:41.97 1:32.52
5 Jules Desjardin 1:47.88   1:52.68    France 1:53.52 1:51.09 2:18.53 1:53.43 1:47.88
6 Alexandre Philiponet 2:10.53      France 2:10.53 DNS
7 Alexandre Richard 2:10.72      France 2:10.72 DNS
8 François Courtès 2:14.87      France 2:14.87 DNS
9 Valentin Hoffmann 2:27.52      France 2:27.52 DNS
10 Leo Guernion 3:25.63      France 3:25.63 DNS
11 Nicolas Gertner 3:35.90      France 3:35.90 DNS
12 Yann Droy DNF      France DNF DNS
12 Victor Colin DNF      France DNF DNS
  Pyraminx   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jules Desjardin 2.47   3.21   NR  France 3.33 3.35 2.96 3.61 2.47
2 Evan Liu 4.37   4.89    USA 4.46 5.49 4.37 5.70 4.72
3 Quentin Savard 4.17   6.23    France 4.17 4.78 7.89 6.01 10.15
4 Nicolas Gertner 4.25   6.50    France 7.68 7.93 4.25 5.65 6.18
5 Anthony Lafourcade 6.40   7.23    France 7.22 6.63 10.00 7.84 6.40
6 Diego Fraile 6.54   7.52    France 7.09 7.62 7.85 9.65 6.54
7 Victor Chenu 5.33   7.53    France 5.33 10.79 7.11 7.48 7.99
8 Valentin Hoffmann 4.88   7.78    France 4.88 14.66 9.56 7.96 5.81
9 Fabian Löhle 7.46   9.12    Switzerland 8.97 7.46 10.19 9.58 8.81
10 François Courtès 7.15   11.32    France 12.10 9.59 12.26 7.15 DNF
11 Alexandre Richard 7.15   11.77    France 9.58 9.94 15.78 7.15 17.66
12 Julien Wachter 10.90   12.12    France 11.21 13.71 10.90 12.15 13.00
13 Maxime Clapié 10.90   12.56    France 12.30 13.18 14.22 10.90 12.19
14 Alban Reynaud 8.56   12.73    France DNF 12.61 11.19 14.40 8.56
15 Alexandre Philiponet 7.80   14.05    France 10.52 7.80 17.77 15.84 15.80
16 Leo Guernion 11.46   14.56    France 14.61 16.21 15.26 11.46 13.82
17 Tobias Peter 12.03   15.04    Switzerland 15.34 16.15 16.16 13.63 12.03
18 Victor Colin 12.16   15.37    France 15.43 16.03 20.23 12.16 14.64
19 Alban Marchal 13.97   17.85    France 16.81 DNF 16.16 20.58 13.97
20 Auxence Araujo 13.83   19.39    France 16.63 13.83 24.22 DNF 17.31
21 Pierre Desmet 16.53   20.40    France 16.93 16.53 17.71 26.55 DNF
22 Philippe Lucien 10.68   DNF    France 10.68 21.63 14.43 DNF DNF
23 Julien Gardet 20.38      France 23.80 20.38
24 Juliette Sébastien 21.66      France DNF 21.66
25 David Bailly-Maitre 26.69      France 26.69 DNF
26 Thomas Pouget 27.94      France 27.94 DNF
27 Claire Mallet 28.29      France 28.29 DNF
28 Tom Dupont DNF      France DNF DNF
  Pyraminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jules Desjardin 3.56   4.84    France 4.93 3.56 6.75 4.17 5.42
2 Evan Liu 4.46   5.41    USA 4.46 6.31 4.84 5.25 6.14
3 Valentin Hoffmann 5.41   6.99    France 9.00 6.84 7.21 5.41 6.91
4 Anthony Lafourcade 5.61   7.08    France 6.65 7.64 8.66 6.94 5.61
5 Victor Chenu 6.91   7.60    France 7.69 10.49 7.33 7.77 6.91
6 Diego Fraile 6.28   7.80    France 9.21 12.03 6.28 6.94 7.24
7 Quentin Savard 6.49   7.93    France 7.19 8.09 6.49 8.52 DNF
8 Nicolas Gertner 8.15   9.04    France 9.71 8.50 10.32 8.90 8.15
9 Fabian Löhle 7.33   9.32    Switzerland 11.33 9.81 8.56 7.33 9.58
10 François Courtès 9.66   11.22    France 10.36 13.59 9.66 12.78 10.52
  Skewb   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Anthony Lafourcade 5.43   NR 8.42   NR  France 10.71 9.03 5.52 11.91 5.43
2 Evan Liu 7.02   8.66    USA 8.28 8.72 7.02 8.97 12.56
3 Alban Reynaud 9.54   10.89    France 12.74 12.53 10.60 9.54 9.55
4 Alexandre Richard 8.33   11.36    France 12.34 8.33 22.14 9.03 12.71
5 Valentin Hoffmann 8.59   12.03    France 12.66 9.21 27.36 8.59 14.21
6 François Courtès 7.89   13.49    France 14.20 14.43 7.89 11.83 14.83
7 Fabian Löhle 15.52      Switzerland 17.44 15.52
8 Jules Desjardin 17.40      France 22.96 17.40
9 Victor Chenu 19.67      France 22.40 19.67
10 Diego Fraile 20.50      France DNF 20.50
11 Leo Guernion 24.46      France 24.46 25.80
12 Julien Gardet DNF      France DNF DNF
  Square-1   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jules Desjardin 17.71   19.78    France 26.25 17.71 22.13 18.56 18.65
2 Evan Liu 18.13   22.15    USA 22.54 24.23 19.68 27.84 18.13
3 François Courtès 24.02   27.08    France 27.77 28.52 33.72 24.02 24.96
4 Alban Reynaud 33.81   36.52    France 33.81 42.08 34.94 36.31 38.31
5 Alexandre Philiponet 31.88   38.50    France 31.88 33.15 39.05 44.46 43.31
6 Quentin Savard 34.98   43.47    France 34.98 44.06 45.10 DNF 41.26
7 Fabian Löhle DNF      Switzerland DNF DNF
7 Leo Guernion DNF      France DNF DNF
  4x4x4 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 2)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Evan Liu 9:13.13      USA 9:13.13 9:14.19
2 Alban Reynaud 20:56.00      France DNF 20:56.00
3 François Courtès DNF      France DNF DNF
  5x5x5 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 1)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Evan Liu DNF      USA DNF
1 François Courtès DNF      France DNF
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind   Final   (Best of 1)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Evan Liu 4/5 34:37      USA 4/5 34:37
2 Alban Reynaud 2/2 6:52      France 2/2 6:52
3 Jules Desjardin DNF      France DNF
3 Quentin Savard DNF      France DNF
3 Victor Colin DNF      France DNF
3 François Courtès DNF      France DNF
3 Julien Wachter DNF      France DNF
3 Leo Guernion DNF      France DNF
  Rubik's Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L D2 L' D2 R B2 L' R' B2 D' R2 U2 F' U2 B2 R F2 L D' F
A #2 B D' L D F' L D R F D2 F' B2 R F2 R' U2 F2 L U2 R2
A #3 F2 D' F2 D R2 D U2 L2 B' L' B2 U2 R D' B' F R' F2 U' L'
A #4 U D L' U F D2 B' L D' R' L2 U2 L2 U2 F' L2 B' U2 L2
A #5 L' D L' F D' L' U2 B L' U R' D R2 U D2 R2 L2 D B2 L2
A Ex#1 L2 U' B2 U F2 U' R2 U L' B L R F2 U' L2 B2 F' R2 F2 U
A Ex#2 R2 F D2 B R U' D' B U R' D2 F2 D2 R2 F2 R2 F D2
B #1 L' U2 R' U2 L2 D2 F2 D B2 R F' R' B U2 L2 F2 D' U'
B #2 D' F' L2 U D' B' L D2 R' F B D2 B2 R2 L2 D B2 L2 U D'
B #3 D2 B2 U2 R' D2 L' F2 L' U' B L' R2 F' L D' R D U R2
B #4 R' B2 U2 F2 U2 L' U2 R B' F' D R' F' L2 D2 B U B2 R'
B #5 U2 R2 U B2 U2 F2 R U2 L' D' R D2 R F' R2 D2 B2 F'
B Ex#1 L2 U F B' D B2 D' R F2 L F U D2 L2 F2 U' R2 U B2 U
B Ex#2 D' F U2 L' F' U L' B2 R B R2 F2 D F2 R2 F2 R2 D2 F2
C #1 B' U' L' U2 B' R' D' B2 U2 F D' F2 B2 D2 F2 D2 L' B2 L
C #2 U' R' B D' F R U R2 U B U L2 U2 L2 D2 F2 U' F2 U R2
C #3 U B R2 D' B D2 R2 F L F' R B2 L' U2 F2 L F2 R' U2 R
C #4 B2 U2 R2 U' R2 D L2 D' F2 U2 B R' U' B F' D B2 R D2 F2
C #5 U2 L B2 R F2 D2 L R2 B' R2 B L R2 U' R U2 L' B' F'
C Ex#1 L' D2 F2 B2 R' B' L2 U' F' B' U' F2 L' B2 R' L D2 F2 D2
C Ex#2 F U F2 R D2 F D' L2 F U2 R' F2 D2 F2 U F2 U' B2
D #1 U2 B2 L2 D L2 D2 L2 B2 U2 L D' F' R2 D2 B U' L2 F' L' F'
D #2 B2 L2 R2 B' F' L2 F2 R2 U' B' R F2 L U R B' L' B
D #3 L2 U2 F2 D L2 D2 B2 U' B' R' B2 R D' L B2 D2 U R' U2
D #4 B2 D' R2 U R2 F2 L2 D' L2 R2 U' F D2 F2 L' F U R D' F
D #5 B2 D F L' U B R2 B2 U' L' D2 R2 U' D' F2 L2 U' R2 D2 L2
D Ex#1 D2 R' B2 L' B2 D2 R2 U2 R' F2 U2 B' D' B2 U L' F' D2 U2 B2
D Ex#2 R2 F2 D F2 L2 B2 L2 F L' R2 B2 U2 R U' R' U R F'
E #1 F' L B U' L F' B U R2 U' D2 R F2 R L2 F2 L2 F2 D2
E #2 L' D2 B2 L R2 F2 U2 R2 U L2 F L' B' F' R U' B2 R D2
E #3 U2 L2 D' B2 D R2 D R D' B U2 L' D' B U B' L' F2
E #4 U' B2 R2 B2 U2 L2 D2 R' F' D B' F2 U L' U' F' L' U2
E #5 F D L B2 U2 F D2 B' D2 F D' F2 B2 R2 F2 D2 R' F2 U2
E Ex#1 R2 L D' L U R U2 D B' R2 U F2 L2 B2 U2 B L2 D2 L2
E Ex#2 D2 B2 D2 F' L2 R2 B' D2 U2 L2 F' R' D R' U F' U R' D2 B D2
  Rubik's Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D F2 D B' D2 R U' D R B2 L F2 L2 U' R2 B2 U' F2 U
A #2 U R U2 B U2 D2 L2 B' D L' D L2 D2 R D2 R' U2 F2 L
A #3 U' F' U' D L U' R' L' F' D2 F2 R' F2 L2 U2 R D2 B2 L2
A #4 L2 B2 R2 B F2 R2 D2 F L2 U2 L' F' U2 R2 U B2 L' D' B' U2
A #5 F2 U2 R' D2 L' R' F2 D R2 D' U' B' L2 U2 L F D2 U
A Ex#1 L2 D' B L' U' D' R2 F' D' R2 D' R F2 R F2 U2 R' L D2
A Ex#2 L F B2 U D' B' D2 B D B' L2 B2 L' D2 R2 B2 R U2 B2 U2
B #1 F2 L' B' U' L2 F2 L F R' B L D2 F B' R2 U2 F D2 L2
B #2 U2 B L' F' L B' L2 B' U' D2 F2 R2 F' R2 L2 U2 F' R2 B2 U2
B #3 R D2 L' F' L F' D2 L2 F' U D2 R B2 D2 R' B2 R' F2 L'
B #4 B2 R B D2 L2 F R L D F B R2 D R2 U R2 F2 U2 B2
B #5 R2 D2 B' D2 F2 R' F L B' R' U' B U2 R2 B2 D2 F2 D2
B Ex#1 U L2 B2 F2 D2 U' L2 U2 F' R2 F2 L' U2 B U L U R' B'
B Ex#2 R2 D2 F2 U2 B R2 D2 R2 D' L B2 U' F R2 D F D2 B L F'
  Rubik's Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' F L2 U2 D F L F2 R B D F2 R2 F2 R2 U2 F2 L2 B
A #2 R2 F' R2 B' R2 D B' D2 F B2 U2 R F2 B2 L' F2 R' B2 L' B2
A #3 F L2 R2 B L2 B R2 B' U2 B L D F2 L2 D' L B' L2 U2
A #4 L2 D2 U2 L' U2 L B2 L' F2 U' L2 D L B L' F' U B' D' B'
A #5 D2 B2 D' R2 B2 D B2 R D R' U2 L F D' B D' R2 U
A Ex#1 B U2 L2 B' F2 D2 F' R2 F' L2 F' L B' R2 F' L' D2 F2 D' U
A Ex#2 F2 L2 D' F2 L2 U2 F2 L2 D B' L D2 B2 L2 B' F' D' B F U2
  2x2x2 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' U2 F R U F2 R U' R U' R'
A #2 R' U' R U R' F U' R F' U2 R
A #3 R' U' R U R' U' R F2 U R U'
A #4 R' F U F' U' F U2 R2 U' R2 U'
A #5 U2 R F' R' U R2 U' R U' R' U'
A Ex#1 U R' U' R F U2 F R U R' U
A Ex#2 U' R U' R' U2 R F' U' R2 U R
B #1 R U2 F' R' U R' F' R' F' R2 U2
B #2 U2 F U' F R2 U' R' U2 F U2 R2
B #3 U' R U' R' F R U2 R' U' R2 U2
B #4 R2 F' U' R U' R' U2 F U' R2 U'
B #5 U R U' R' U' R F' R' F' U2 R'
B Ex#1 R' F R2 U' F' U' R' F R2 F R
B Ex#2 R F' R2 F U' F U F2 U2 R U
C #1 U R' F2 U2 R U' R' U2 F R2 U2
C #2 R' U R2 U' R2 F' R U2 F' R U'
C #3 U' F' R2 U' R2 U2 F U R U' R'
C #4 R' F R U2 R F R2 U' F U2 F
C #5 R' U' F R2 F R' U2 R2 U' R2 U'
C Ex#1 U' R U' R2 U2 F R U2 R' U' R
C Ex#2 R U2 R2 F R U' R' F R U R'
D #1 R' F' U' F' U F' U' F R U' R'
D #2 U2 R' F R U2 R' F' U R2 F' R2
D #3 R F' U2 R2 F U R U2 F2 R U'
D #4 R U2 R' U2 R U' R2 F' U F' U2
D #5 U2 R U' R2 F2 R U2 R' U' F U'
D Ex#1 F' R U' R' U' F' U' F R U' R
D Ex#2 U2 R' U' R U' R U' R2 F2 R2 U'
  2x2x2 Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 R' F R U R2 U2 R2 U2 F R2
A #2 R U2 F U2 R U2 R' U2 R2 U' F'
A #3 U2 R' F' R2 U' R2 U' F R' F R
A #4 R' U' F' U' R U2 R' F2 R U R'
A #5 R' F' R2 F' R2 U2 R U' R U' R2
A Ex#1 R' F R' U2 R U2 R' U' F' R U
A Ex#2 U' R' U2 F U R2 U2 R2 U' F R2
B #1 R U' R U2 F R U' R' F' U2 R
B #2 R' U' F' U2 F U R U2 R F' U2
B #3 R' U' F U2 F' U' F' U' F U' R
B #4 R' F' U' R U R' U' R2 U' F' U2
B #5 U2 R' U R U2 R' F U' F U R2
B Ex#1 R U2 R2 U2 F' U F U' F2 R2 U2
B Ex#2 R' U' F R2 F R U' R' F U2 R'
  2x2x2 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' U' F' R2 U' R' U R' U' F' R2
A #2 R' F U' F U F2 U2 R2 F' U' R'
A #3 U R F U R' U' F U' F U' F
A #4 U2 R F U' F U' R2 U2 F' U' R'
A #5 F U2 R2 F' U2 R2 F' U' R U' R
A Ex#1 U R U' R' U2 R U2 R' U' R U'
A Ex#2 R' U' F U' F R2 F' U' F' U2 R'
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L D2 R' D2 L2 D2 F2 U' F L2 D B U F' L2 B' L D Fw2 U2 Rw2 R D Fw2 B2 R' U' R' F2 R' Fw U' B2 R2 D2 Fw L2 Uw Fw' Uw2 U Rw L2
A #2 U B2 L2 D' R2 D2 F2 L2 U' F2 D' B R' D2 B2 U' F' L' D' U Uw2 Fw2 F Rw2 L' Uw2 R U2 B' R' L' Uw2 B' Uw' R2 D Rw2 B' Uw2 Rw' Uw D Rw2 B' Uw'
A #3 R D2 R2 F2 L' F2 B2 U2 L2 B R2 B2 U R2 U2 B' L2 D2 Fw2 Uw2 B' R2 U2 Rw2 B Rw2 R2 D L2 F U' L F' B2 Rw' R Uw' B' R' F2 Rw' Uw' B Rw'
A #4 D U2 R' U R' B' D' L' D R B2 L2 R2 U2 F' R2 B2 U2 F2 U2 Uw2 Rw2 U' F2 R2 D Fw2 D2 F' D' Rw D2 F R2 B2 D Uw Rw R Uw2 Fw Uw' D' L'
A #5 U2 D B2 D F2 R2 B2 L2 B' L B L B' L F2 R U R2 Uw2 Rw2 U F' U R2 Fw2 F2 U Rw2 R2 L U2 Rw B' L' Fw D' Rw' Fw2 F2 R2 Fw Rw'
A Ex#1 U2 F2 D2 B2 R2 F2 D' F' R2 B2 U' B L R U F' L' D Rw2 Uw2 Rw2 L2 B' Uw2 F D Fw2 U2 B' F2 L2 Rw' B2 U F' Fw' R Uw Rw' R Fw U R2
A Ex#2 D2 B L2 D2 F2 D2 F' R2 F L F D' F L' F2 D' R L2 B' U Fw2 Rw2 F' R B L' F' L' Fw2 Uw2 B L Uw' Fw2 F2 U2 F2 L2 F Rw Uw' Fw2 U' Rw' Uw2
B #1 F' U2 L2 B F2 D2 R2 F' R2 U2 R D B2 L' U2 F' L' B' U' L Uw2 Fw2 F Uw2 R' F L' U2 L Fw2 R2 B' Uw' R F' R2 B' U' Fw D' Rw' F2 Rw2 U2 B' F'
B #2 U L F' R' F2 L' D' L B D' L F2 R D2 R2 U2 R2 U2 L U2 Uw2 F U Rw2 D R2 F Rw2 B Uw2 U2 B' F' Rw D' L2 Uw2 R Uw' Rw2 U' Fw Uw D Fw2 U2
B #3 R2 F' B U2 R F' U B R2 F U' D L2 B2 D B2 U F2 L2 D' Uw2 L' D Rw2 D' L U' Fw2 D' L' Fw2 U Fw D R' B' Rw2 Fw2 D Rw' U2 Fw' U' Rw Uw
B #4 F D2 B D' L B D2 L B R F2 D2 L2 D' L2 F2 U2 R2 D' L2 Rw2 Uw2 B' L2 D' Rw2 F L2 Fw2 Uw2 D L2 F Rw' F2 U' B D2 Uw' R2 Fw B' U' Fw2 R2
B #5 R2 U2 L2 F2 R D2 B2 R2 B2 U' L D' R B' U B R U' F' U2 Fw2 Uw2 F' R L Fw2 F' B R Uw2 Rw2 D2 B' Uw F D' R' D Fw U Rw2 Fw' B' Uw U' F'
B Ex#1 L F' U' F U B' L' B' L' B' R2 D' B2 F2 D L2 B2 R2 B2 D U2 Rw2 Fw2 F2 U L2 B' Uw2 F Uw2 D B' L2 U R' D' Rw Uw2 B' Rw' Fw' Rw' U' R Fw' F Uw
B Ex#2 D2 L B2 R2 D2 L U2 L' B L' D' R' B L' D B L' U Rw2 B2 Uw2 B2 U' F' Rw2 F2 Uw2 D2 Fw2 U Rw B2 L' U2 L' Uw' L' B Rw2 U' Fw D U2
C #1 B U' F' D' F' D2 L' B L' B' L2 D' U L2 U L2 R2 U' F2 D Fw2 L Uw2 R Uw2 B L' Uw2 B D2 F Uw' Rw2 R U' F2 U Fw Uw' L Uw2 U Fw2 B2
C #2 D2 U2 F' D2 L2 F2 R2 B' L U' B2 U' L2 B' D R' B2 D2 R Uw2 Fw2 Rw2 L' B Uw2 L Fw2 L' Uw2 F L' Uw B' U' D' L2 F' Fw' Rw2 L2 Uw L2 Fw' B2
C #3 R2 B U R F' U2 R' U F L R2 B' L2 R2 D2 B' L2 R2 F2 L2 R2 Uw2 R' Fw2 L' B F' Uw2 F R Fw2 D2 Fw2 L Uw' F2 U2 Fw2 R F Rw' U' B2 Rw2 Fw' R'
C #4 D2 B2 D B2 D R2 B2 U R2 D' F2 L D F D' L D' F' L F2 Fw2 D' U2 R' Fw2 R2 Uw2 U D' L' R2 Uw2 U' Fw U' F B2 R Fw' U Rw' Fw' U Rw2 L B'
C #5 B2 U F U' R U' D R F2 R D' L2 B2 L2 F D2 B' U2 R2 Rw2 Fw2 B' R B2 D2 F Uw2 Fw2 R' B' U2 B Uw' R' Uw2 B L' D2 F2 Fw' L Uw' R B Uw
C Ex#1 U F2 B' R D U' R2 B' L' F2 U' B2 R2 D B2 U' F2 D2 U F2 Uw2 Rw2 B' R' F' Uw2 L B' F L Fw2 D2 Rw2 Uw L2 Fw2 R U' Rw' Uw' Fw2 Rw' Uw' F B'
C Ex#2 U L2 B U' B' D' L' U L2 B' U2 D2 L D2 R' U2 L2 F2 B2 Rw2 B' R Fw2 L' B L' Uw2 Rw2 L' B L2 Uw' L2 D2 B Uw2 R2 U2 Rw Fw2 Uw R' Fw2 R'
  4x4x4 Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U B2 U2 R2 B2 L2 U B2 U R D U B U2 L2 R U B D F' Fw2 R U2 Rw2 Fw2 B2 D' Fw2 L2 U' L2 F2 R Fw' R2 B2 L' B2 D' Rw F Uw' Fw2 Rw D Fw2
A #2 L' B2 F2 U2 L2 F2 R U2 R U2 R2 F D' R U F2 D' L2 B' R F Uw2 Rw2 U R' Fw2 R2 U R U2 B2 F2 U Fw D Rw2 B2 R2 Rw' Uw' L R2 Uw' Fw D'
A #3 D B' D F2 B R' B2 L D B D2 U2 B L2 B' U2 R2 F2 D2 Rw2 Uw2 F2 U B2 R Uw2 L Fw2 U' Rw2 R' Fw' D2 F' L' F2 Rw' Uw' B' Uw R Uw Fw
A #4 U2 F2 D2 R2 B2 D L2 D F2 U R' D2 B D2 L B L2 F D2 L2 Fw2 U R Uw2 Rw2 D' F2 U2 R' Uw2 L' D2 Fw' L2 D2 B2 D' Uw' Fw' Rw' B2 Uw L U2
A #5 F2 D L D' R2 D B R2 U B2 D2 B2 F2 L F2 U2 R2 F2 L' R2 Uw2 F' R' Uw2 F' L2 B2 R Fw2 D2 Fw2 D2 Rw2 Uw U Rw2 B' R F' Rw' F Uw2 D' Fw U
A Ex#1 D2 F2 R L2 D2 U2 F2 L2 F U B' R2 D2 R' B' U2 L' U' F' Rw2 D2 Fw2 R' F Uw2 F D2 F Uw2 L2 B2 R Uw' R2 B Uw2 B2 Uw' Rw F L Fw2 B2 Rw2
A Ex#2 U' L D F L B2 R' D' R B R U2 R2 U2 L' D2 B2 U2 L' B2 Rw2 Uw2 D' R2 Fw2 L2 Uw2 U Fw2 D2 R' Fw' U Rw2 L' B R' Uw' Fw Uw2 R2 Fw' Rw' D
B #1 B2 U' B2 L2 U' D' R2 U' B U2 R F L D B2 F' U D2 L Rw2 F' R2 D B' Rw2 U B2 F2 D2 Fw2 Rw' Uw2 R' B2 L' B Fw' Rw Uw' U Fw2 R Uw Rw
B #2 F' D2 B D2 L2 F' U2 D2 B' U2 R2 D L U2 R2 U F L' R' F Uw2 B Uw2 L' Uw2 L B' Uw2 R B F Uw2 R2 Uw F Rw2 U' Fw2 U2 Rw Fw' Rw F U' B'
B #3 B' U' L' B' L2 U2 B' D F U2 L' U2 L' B2 U2 B2 F2 R2 U2 L2 Rw2 D2 B' D' Rw2 D B' R2 U2 Rw2 B D Rw F2 D' Rw' Uw2 D' F2 Uw Fw Rw2 F2 L Fw' Rw'
B #4 L' D U' L' R2 D2 F' B' D' R F B2 R2 U' L2 D' U R2 F2 U' Uw2 R' U2 D2 L' Fw2 Rw2 B Rw2 R' B L' U' Rw2 F2 Uw' F2 Fw Rw2 U' B2 Uw L Fw
B #5 R2 U2 R2 F2 U B2 F2 R2 D' L2 D2 B' R' D2 B2 D' F R' B2 L D' Uw2 F2 R Fw2 Uw2 L Fw2 D2 U' B2 R' Uw2 U2 Fw D' L' Uw2 R' F Uw' B' R2 Uw Rw L' B
B Ex#1 U L2 B2 D2 B2 R2 F2 U' R2 F2 U2 F' L' R F L2 U' R U' L' Fw2 Rw2 U' F' R2 D' Rw2 L2 Fw2 F2 D2 B Rw B L2 D' Rw Fw' Uw2 Rw B2 R' Fw' Rw U
B Ex#2 B2 R2 B2 L2 D2 F R2 B U2 B2 L2 R B L2 F2 R U' B R F Fw2 Uw2 R B F2 R' Fw2 L R2 F' R' F2 Uw B2 R Uw2 B2 Rw' L' Uw Fw2 Uw' L2 Fw2 F
  4x4x4 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B L2 B D2 U2 F R2 D F U2 B2 R' F D L' B' L R2 Rw2 B' Uw2 B2 Uw2 F' R' U2 Fw2 R2 B Uw R' B U' Fw2 L' B2 Fw' Uw2 L Fw2 Rw U
A #2 L2 B2 D2 F D2 L2 R2 B D2 B' D B L D L2 R D' R2 U B' Rw2 Uw2 B Rw2 B U B' U2 Fw2 F' Uw2 D' B2 Rw' Uw2 D2 Rw U' F' L' Uw' Fw F R' B' Uw2
A #3 B' R2 U B F2 L' U2 B2 D B R2 U' R2 L2 U D' R2 D' L2 D' Uw2 L' Fw2 U F2 Rw2 D2 Fw2 B2 R L2 Uw2 Fw Uw2 Fw D2 L2 D2 L' Rw U Fw2 R' Uw' L2 Uw
A #4 B D2 R2 F2 D2 B F2 R2 F2 U' R2 F' U' L' B' F' U D' R2 B Rw2 F Uw2 U' F' L2 Uw2 B2 D B R2 Fw2 Rw' Uw2 U L Fw Uw Rw2 F' Rw2 U' Rw B2
A #5 B' R' F U' B2 R2 U2 B' D B2 U2 B F U2 R2 U2 B Fw2 Rw2 D' R2 U L' B2 Uw2 Rw2 D R' Fw' Rw2 Fw' L2 F2 D B2 Uw2 L' Rw' U' B2 Rw'
A Ex#1 B2 D L2 D' B2 L2 D F R D2 R' U' R B2 L' D F U2 Uw2 Fw2 U R2 U2 R' Fw2 D' Rw2 Uw2 Fw' R2 F' L Fw F' Uw' Rw2 D B Rw Fw' Uw'
A Ex#2 B2 F2 D F2 R' F R D2 L' U R U D' R2 D' F2 R2 D' R2 D' Fw2 Rw2 U F D Rw2 Uw2 Fw2 B' U' D' Rw R B L F' Fw' D2 Fw2 Uw Fw B' R D
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F2 Rw Bw R' Rw' D2 R Uw L2 Fw' F D' Bw Rw' Uw2 F' Dw Fw2 Bw Uw2 F2 U' F' D R2 B L Fw Rw D Rw Dw2 R B2 Lw Fw' Uw' L2 R Lw2 Fw2 D' Rw' Lw2 D F' Rw Lw' Dw' D' F2 Fw B Dw Bw' Fw' F U' B L
A #2 B U' R2 F' Bw2 Rw' L' U2 Lw B' F' Lw Bw2 Rw' Lw2 Dw Fw2 Bw Lw' U' F' Fw D Lw' F Fw2 B' U' B' Lw2 Rw2 B R Rw2 Bw' Rw Bw Lw Bw' B' F2 Uw L2 R' U' R2 D U Bw Dw' Uw2 Fw Uw D' L U Rw Dw2 Uw Rw
A #3 D Bw2 B2 Rw R Bw' D2 Uw' F' Rw2 Fw U2 Rw' Fw2 D2 Uw Bw2 Fw Dw Uw2 Bw' R' U Dw' D2 B2 U' Lw' Dw Lw D' Dw Uw2 L2 Rw Fw' R2 Rw Fw' R' L2 Uw' R Bw' U2 B2 Lw2 Fw2 Uw' U' Dw2 Fw2 U' Dw' L' R' Uw2 Lw' F' U
A #4 Uw' Bw Fw F2 Lw Fw' Uw2 Fw F' Lw2 B2 L R2 U' Uw B2 Dw2 B2 L B2 Uw2 Dw2 R2 B2 Fw' Uw' Lw' R2 Fw Uw' F2 D' Uw2 F' Lw2 Bw Dw' Bw2 L2 R2 D B L2 U2 Fw R2 U Dw' Rw F2 B Rw2 Dw2 L' Fw' D2 L2 Dw D2 L2
A #5 Dw2 B U D' Fw2 R2 Dw' L D' Rw F Bw' B' Fw2 D2 Uw2 Rw2 F Bw' Fw' U' D Rw Dw2 Uw F' Lw2 Uw2 U F R2 U R' Rw' L' Fw Uw2 R' Uw Dw Rw2 R L' Bw' Rw U' Uw' Dw D2 Lw2 R' Dw2 Bw2 U Lw' F' Fw' Uw F Lw
A Ex#1 Fw' R D2 Fw U' D F' Bw2 B Lw' Uw2 Fw D2 B Fw Dw D L' F B2 U Fw R' D2 Dw' Uw2 Fw2 B Rw' L' Uw R' Fw D U Uw2 B2 F Lw2 Uw' U2 R2 U' R Fw' D2 Rw2 F2 Bw Lw Uw2 R' Lw U' Fw' Bw Lw2 U Fw2 Rw'
A Ex#2 Fw2 Dw2 Bw2 Rw F' Lw2 F' Dw U Lw F2 Bw B2 Fw L' U2 L' Dw' U2 B2 Uw Fw' Dw' D U' R' Dw2 L' Fw D2 Bw' F' U2 Dw Uw2 Bw' Uw Fw2 U2 Uw D B' Bw2 Dw R' Rw Uw2 R Bw F D L' Uw' D2 L Dw' U L U B
B #1 F' D2 Uw' Lw2 Bw' Fw Dw Bw2 Uw D' Fw D2 Fw Lw D' Lw L R Fw F Lw2 Dw' U D' F2 Lw2 Uw' L2 Uw B2 R' L Bw B2 D2 Uw' L2 Lw' Fw2 Uw Fw D' Dw2 F' Bw' B' Rw2 F' D' Fw' Bw' U Uw B' Bw2 Fw U2 Dw Fw2 R
B #2 Bw2 L Bw' Uw' R F Fw' Lw' Bw Fw' D Lw2 D2 Bw R2 D R2 U Dw' Uw Rw2 Lw2 U Rw D2 U2 Uw B' Bw' Lw2 Rw U' L' Uw Fw' Uw Bw2 Fw' R2 F2 Fw2 U2 R' Lw Bw' U2 Rw B Uw F B U' D R' Fw2 Dw Bw D' Rw2 R2
B #3 Uw Lw Dw2 R Uw Bw Lw2 Fw R U L' Uw2 R2 Dw2 Lw2 Rw' B Fw D' F2 U2 Bw2 Fw U F' Dw' Lw2 L' Bw' Lw' D Bw D2 U2 Rw R Uw F Uw U Lw2 R2 Rw' U Fw D2 Dw2 Uw2 R2 L Rw Dw U L R Fw2 R' Uw2 Lw Uw
B #4 Lw2 U' F Uw' U' L Rw2 Uw2 D' R2 Uw' Lw R L B' L D L' B2 U2 L2 Rw Uw' F2 Bw2 B R' F2 U2 Lw' D' L Uw' L2 U2 Uw' Bw Fw2 R L2 U' Bw2 D Dw' F U' Fw R' Dw' L' B2 Dw L2 Dw Bw' D' Rw2 D' Lw' U2
B #5 R2 U' Fw Lw' Rw' Uw' Bw2 L' Dw B' R2 Uw2 B Lw2 U Rw2 F2 Dw Rw2 Bw2 Uw' Fw U' Bw' F2 R' D' B2 Rw Dw2 Bw2 R2 Fw' Bw R' L2 U Fw2 F' D' F' Fw' Lw2 Uw Dw F Dw Uw B' Bw' Dw D R2 U F R2 Dw' Uw' Fw2 L'
B Ex#1 Dw B2 Fw2 D' Bw' F' R2 Dw' D' U L D2 R Rw Uw2 F2 U2 Rw2 Lw Dw' R' Dw' F U' L' Bw' Uw2 L Lw2 Bw2 U' L D' R B U Rw Fw Bw2 D L D' Lw' U2 Dw2 Bw' B' U B2 Dw2 Uw' L' Bw' Lw2 Rw2 L F' Fw Lw R'
B Ex#2 U2 R' Uw' Dw2 D F' U D2 B2 F' Rw' Bw' U F U' R' Bw U2 Lw2 Rw' R2 Uw Lw' D' R' Lw D Lw2 L D' F' Bw' Rw U Rw D2 F2 B Lw2 L2 Uw2 F2 U' Rw' Fw2 B2 Uw' Lw2 D R2 Fw' Bw2 U' B' F2 R Lw' L2 F' Lw
  5x5x5 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 L2 U2 R2 Dw2 F2 D' Lw B' Uw Dw2 Bw B' L Rw' Bw2 D' B Dw' D L R2 Rw' F U' Bw R' Dw' L2 Dw' D2 Lw Uw' Rw' B' Fw D' F' D L' Fw D Rw' Fw' R' Rw L2 Bw L2 R2 Rw B Uw2 Rw' Uw2 Rw2 Lw Bw Dw Lw2
A #2 Dw' U2 Rw' Fw' Lw' Dw' F U Lw2 L Dw' Uw2 D' Fw2 R' Fw2 Lw2 D2 Lw Uw D2 R Dw Bw L Rw2 Fw F2 L2 Bw2 Uw' D2 F2 B2 R Uw2 Fw' B D Rw L2 Dw' Bw Fw' F Lw2 F2 Rw2 F2 Fw' L2 U L' D2 L D2 Fw2 L2 Rw' R
A #3 Dw Lw D2 R' B Dw2 Bw' D' F2 Fw Lw2 D' F2 D2 B Lw Rw' Fw Bw2 D Uw' L2 Uw2 Lw2 R2 D' F2 B2 Dw L Dw' U' Uw' L2 B Fw' Rw2 R Dw Rw' L2 B Dw2 Bw' B2 Lw' L2 Bw U2 Uw' R' Rw' L B R Bw Lw Bw2 Dw2 F
A #4 B' Fw' Rw D' Lw2 B2 R Fw' Bw L2 R' Uw2 Fw2 B' R' Dw' L' Bw2 D U2 Dw2 R' D B D Rw' F' Lw' R' F2 Lw2 Rw' U2 Rw' Dw2 L' Dw Uw L2 F Fw' B' U2 Dw B' Uw2 R B U' Dw2 Bw' Rw U Uw B2 L2 Fw D' L Uw2
A #5 Lw D2 Fw Dw F2 Bw Uw Dw2 L2 D Fw' U B2 Lw' Uw D2 Rw R Uw Fw2 D2 Bw' Lw2 Uw Lw' U Lw2 U2 B2 R2 Rw F2 D B2 Bw Fw2 Rw R L2 U R2 D' Bw' Uw Rw Lw' Bw2 Lw F2 R' U F Dw2 Uw' B2 F2 Rw' Fw' U' F
A Ex#1 Fw' Uw' Rw2 Uw D2 R Dw2 R' Uw2 Dw' Lw2 F L2 U Fw' Dw' Lw' D2 U B Fw2 Dw2 D' R' D B2 F' D2 Rw' F B' Fw' Lw Bw B2 R Rw L2 F Dw' R L B2 D Uw' F' Uw' Fw F2 L Rw2 Bw2 U' Uw2 L2 Fw' Rw' B' Dw F'
A Ex#2 Fw L' Dw Rw Dw Lw U' Fw Bw' Rw' R2 Fw2 Uw2 Fw B' D Rw' U2 Fw2 L' D Bw2 Rw' R Fw' B2 Uw U Bw Lw' R' U2 B R' Fw' L2 Fw' L' Bw2 D2 Uw2 R2 D Rw' L' F Lw' Fw' L Lw2 U Bw Rw2 F2 Lw U2 Fw2 U2 D' Uw'
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Dw F2 U' Uw2 3Fw' Lw' U 3Fw Lw' L2 Fw 3Uw2 3Fw2 Dw L' Dw L Rw' U' D' F Rw2 Lw 3Fw Fw' Lw 3Rw' Fw' Dw2 L' Uw' Dw' R Uw' D' 3Uw' R2 D' Uw' U2 R2 Rw2 3Fw Bw' D' B' U' Lw Dw2 R Lw' U' R' Dw L' Lw Fw Dw Rw Bw2 3Rw2 U2 Dw' R 3Rw' 3Uw' R' B Lw2 R' U' B' U' Fw L' 3Uw F2 Dw 3Fw' F
A #2 L Lw2 Rw2 3Rw2 F U Rw2 Fw' 3Rw2 U2 B' Dw' F2 D' L' 3Rw Uw 3Rw 3Uw U' Dw Lw2 Bw Dw' L 3Fw 3Uw Lw U' F' Rw' L2 Dw' U2 Bw' Rw2 D2 Bw2 3Rw' F2 Lw2 L 3Fw2 R2 Bw Dw F' R' B2 D' Rw Fw' L2 F 3Uw2 U' Uw2 Fw2 3Uw' R' Lw' D 3Fw' Dw' Uw2 3Fw' F Lw' Dw2 3Uw2 R D2 F' Dw2 B2 D2 Fw 3Fw' Rw2 3Uw2
A #3 3Uw Uw2 D2 Rw D' Fw' Dw' Rw 3Rw Uw' 3Rw' L2 Rw' D' Lw2 Uw2 Dw2 R F' 3Rw' Lw R' U 3Rw' Bw Uw R' B2 3Rw' D' B Bw' D' B2 L' R Lw U' L B Lw2 Fw2 D Uw Rw 3Uw' 3Fw' 3Uw' Dw2 Fw2 Dw2 L2 Dw' Lw2 Fw Bw' 3Uw' Rw' 3Rw' Bw2 3Rw2 Fw2 Rw' D U Lw2 Rw' L' Bw2 Fw' U' Uw L' Bw Rw 3Uw' Bw2 R L' 3Uw
A Ex#1 Dw' F Lw' 3Uw' D2 3Fw' Bw2 Dw' F B' Rw' Lw' Uw' 3Fw' Rw Dw R B2 Uw D2 L' 3Rw' U Dw' 3Uw2 R2 F Dw' L Bw' U2 3Rw D B' Lw2 L2 3Uw' B' Lw2 D Fw' Rw D2 L2 3Fw Lw' Fw U R 3Uw' F2 B2 3Rw2 F 3Fw Bw2 R' U' R' Dw Fw' Dw' F' Rw2 Uw' 3Uw B2 Uw2 U 3Uw L' F Dw' Fw Lw B2 3Uw2 D' Uw2 L
A Ex#2 B Bw 3Fw' R2 D2 U 3Uw Rw2 Dw Rw' Uw' Lw2 Rw U' 3Rw B 3Uw2 3Rw' L 3Uw2 Uw' 3Rw2 U2 R2 Dw 3Fw Dw' Fw' 3Rw' B L2 R D2 3Fw' 3Uw2 F2 Dw2 L2 U' R2 Uw' 3Rw2 Lw2 L' Rw' Dw' U' Lw2 U2 R 3Rw' Dw U' R Lw' B' Fw' Rw 3Rw' Uw2 3Fw F Lw' Dw' 3Fw2 Bw' U 3Uw Fw2 F Uw2 Lw2 3Fw2 Bw 3Rw' R2 Uw' Lw2 R2 Dw'
B #1 R U2 B2 Dw2 3Uw' Fw' D Lw2 Uw2 Rw2 F' Bw' Rw' 3Fw' U L 3Uw B' Dw2 3Fw2 F' Bw U2 Dw 3Fw L2 3Rw2 Dw' U2 Uw2 Fw' Bw Rw2 Lw2 R' L' Fw2 Lw2 Rw 3Rw' D2 Uw Rw' L' D2 Bw 3Rw' Fw' 3Uw2 L' 3Uw' Rw' Lw' 3Fw' F' Lw2 Bw2 Lw2 Fw' 3Uw' Uw' U' Rw Fw' Rw2 D R2 Rw D2 Rw' R2 Fw2 F' R2 3Fw D Lw R' Fw2 Bw2
B #2 U D2 Rw Bw 3Fw2 U2 D' Dw' Bw Uw' 3Rw' B2 R' 3Rw2 Rw2 Uw D2 L2 Bw Rw U 3Fw' Uw 3Fw2 Uw2 R' L' D2 3Fw' U' R2 U 3Rw' F Uw' U2 Dw 3Fw2 Dw B' D' R Fw2 R2 3Fw Fw L Lw2 R2 3Fw' Dw Rw2 L' R U 3Rw2 D2 B2 Lw' 3Rw L' 3Fw 3Uw F' D' Dw2 L Bw' 3Fw2 D Uw2 3Rw D' Bw' R' Rw 3Fw2 3Rw Fw 3Uw
B #3 Bw 3Fw' Uw2 Dw2 3Uw 3Fw2 3Uw Fw' Dw Uw2 L F' Rw2 Uw2 Bw' Lw Fw' 3Uw B F 3Fw' Bw2 D Fw Lw2 Rw2 Dw2 Bw F' 3Uw' B2 D Lw' R' Bw L2 Uw D2 3Fw' Fw2 R' Fw2 Bw2 D2 Rw2 R 3Uw Dw D Rw 3Rw Bw2 Rw2 Uw2 Bw2 Lw Dw F' Dw' L' Fw' B' 3Fw' Lw2 R2 Uw F' B2 Fw2 Uw2 F 3Uw' Rw2 F2 Rw F R2 D2 Bw Uw
B Ex#1 D' Rw' Lw2 3Rw Fw D' U2 F' 3Fw 3Uw' Lw' R2 Dw 3Rw2 3Uw U2 D Bw' R D2 Rw L Lw R2 3Uw 3Rw' Dw' D2 Bw2 Lw' Fw Bw Lw R B 3Uw 3Rw2 3Uw' Lw' 3Rw2 L' 3Uw2 R' Uw2 3Rw2 Uw' Fw' 3Uw B2 F Lw2 Rw2 Dw' Uw 3Rw 3Uw U' 3Fw' Fw2 Rw' Uw2 F' 3Fw2 Dw 3Rw Lw D 3Fw2 Fw B L 3Fw' Rw' Dw' Uw' 3Fw2 D L B U2
B Ex#2 Bw L' 3Rw' Bw2 Uw' Fw D2 Lw' Bw2 3Uw2 Rw2 3Uw Lw2 F B2 U 3Fw' F R F' Fw2 U Rw R' 3Rw' F Uw' Dw 3Uw2 3Fw' Dw' Rw' D Uw2 Rw2 Fw' U' F' Lw Dw Lw Bw2 Dw Rw2 Lw' 3Fw' B2 Bw' 3Rw' 3Fw2 L2 Uw' Fw 3Fw' Uw2 3Uw U' Fw2 Bw' Uw2 3Rw' Dw D' 3Uw' 3Fw' 3Uw2 F Lw2 B' Fw2 3Rw2 Lw Bw2 Dw2 Uw' B Lw2 Rw' L R
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 3Rw L2 Fw2 Rw2 D' 3Rw2 F D' Rw Lw' D Dw Uw' B2 R 3Uw2 F Fw Lw Dw 3Fw L 3Rw2 3Lw' 3Dw2 B' 3Bw 3Rw2 U 3Fw' Uw2 D2 L2 3Fw' Lw 3Uw' 3Lw' L F' Rw2 L2 Lw2 U' 3Uw' Uw D Bw2 3Dw2 Uw' F 3Bw2 Uw' 3Dw2 B' 3Uw2 Bw U B' Rw' B2 3Rw Fw2 Lw' 3Rw2 Uw2 R 3Rw2 Uw' L 3Bw B 3Fw L' Bw D Dw' Rw Bw2 3Fw Dw 3Bw2 Lw U' L 3Fw Rw2 Lw2 3Dw2 3Rw2 3Dw' 3Uw2 Fw2 B2 Rw2 R' D Lw 3Lw' 3Rw2 R2
A #2 Bw2 3Uw2 3Fw2 3Bw R2 Bw2 B D Bw2 Dw2 Uw' Lw' 3Bw F 3Fw2 U Fw2 F 3Rw' Uw' 3Lw2 D' F' B2 3Fw' 3Bw2 Lw Dw2 3Fw' Dw 3Fw U2 L U2 B 3Lw2 3Uw U Rw2 3Bw D2 3Bw2 R' Fw D2 3Uw2 L' Dw2 B' Bw2 F D U 3Dw B Bw' 3Fw' Dw2 D 3Uw2 Uw2 Rw Bw B2 Lw2 U2 F2 Dw' Bw' Fw2 Dw' Bw2 Dw2 L2 Dw' F 3Fw B2 Dw L2 3Bw L Bw' 3Lw L R D' F' 3Dw 3Uw' Lw2 U2 Rw2 F' Uw' 3Uw Fw2 3Uw2 3Bw2 Lw2
A #3 3Dw' Bw2 3Dw2 3Rw B' Dw 3Fw L2 3Bw' 3Uw2 U L' U B' Rw' R L' 3Bw' Lw U' 3Lw' F' Dw2 B' 3Lw2 3Dw' Fw2 3Uw 3Bw2 Fw 3Dw' F' Lw' 3Fw' 3Uw' Bw F' R' 3Fw2 L2 Uw Dw2 F 3Uw F2 Rw2 Fw D2 3Uw Uw2 Rw' 3Lw 3Dw 3Fw 3Lw 3Dw2 F 3Uw2 B2 Bw2 F' Dw' B' R' Fw' Rw Fw 3Fw' 3Rw' 3Uw' 3Bw L' D' 3Rw F2 R' B' 3Fw2 Bw' 3Dw' Bw' 3Lw L Fw' Rw2 D2 Bw Fw' 3Uw2 Uw2 3Dw2 3Lw' D 3Lw' Lw2 D Dw Fw' U D'
A Ex#1 3Dw2 3Lw' 3Dw Lw Bw2 3Dw' 3Rw2 R 3Dw2 3Fw Lw' 3Rw' Dw2 U' B' Lw' Dw Bw2 Uw' Dw' F' 3Dw' 3Bw R' 3Bw' B' Uw 3Rw' R' 3Dw2 3Fw Fw D Fw 3Uw 3Bw2 Lw 3Bw 3Dw2 Uw2 U L2 3Uw2 Fw2 D Uw 3Fw Rw L' 3Uw' 3Fw2 D F D 3Dw2 Fw Dw2 B2 3Uw' Fw' 3Fw2 F2 D' 3Dw2 Lw2 D2 B F' 3Dw 3Lw Rw2 R' 3Dw' 3Uw' D2 3Fw2 Rw' F Dw' D' 3Dw' B 3Dw2 3Fw2 U2 F2 3Uw Fw2 3Uw 3Dw' D2 3Rw' Bw Fw' B2 L 3Bw' D2 R L'
A Ex#2 Uw D 3Rw' U R2 B' Uw2 Lw D' R' U' 3Rw' L2 3Lw2 U 3Lw2 3Dw Lw Uw2 R' 3Rw2 Fw U' B2 Uw' 3Uw2 Rw R Fw2 B' Bw' 3Lw Bw B' U' Lw' 3Lw' D 3Fw' Dw F 3Fw U Bw 3Rw2 3Bw' Dw2 D2 3Bw' Bw 3Lw2 Bw' D2 Fw F' D 3Fw Bw2 D' Fw2 3Rw Lw' Rw Bw Uw2 Fw2 3Rw' Lw' 3Uw2 Uw2 U2 Fw2 D2 3Dw 3Lw' F2 3Uw2 R' Uw2 3Rw Lw' Rw Dw2 Uw' 3Dw2 L 3Bw Rw2 3Rw2 L2 Uw' 3Lw D 3Dw' 3Lw2 B' 3Rw2 Fw' D' U'
B #1 Rw2 3Bw Fw 3Rw Rw2 3Fw2 Bw B' U' L2 Lw' 3Fw U' F' 3Fw 3Uw' 3Dw2 3Rw' L Bw' 3Rw Lw2 R' U 3Rw' 3Lw U 3Lw D2 U' 3Rw2 D2 Fw' D' Rw2 3Fw2 Uw' 3Lw Dw2 R 3Bw2 3Fw' Fw Lw2 Uw L2 3Uw' 3Dw2 U2 F2 3Rw Uw D' 3Fw Dw' F' Fw2 Uw2 L' 3Fw Lw2 Fw' Uw' Rw 3Dw 3Rw' 3Dw Lw' B L2 Fw2 Bw2 3Rw Rw' R' 3Dw' F2 3Rw 3Bw 3Rw2 Bw' Fw2 3Lw' R2 B' 3Bw2 3Rw U2 3Uw2 L Lw2 3Bw' 3Dw2 Rw2 Dw D 3Uw L Uw' Lw'
B #2 3Fw' Fw2 B D2 B2 3Dw' 3Fw' R' Bw2 Lw' Rw2 D2 L2 Fw2 3Rw' 3Lw2 L Fw' 3Fw' 3Dw' L Fw2 D 3Dw2 U F 3Dw2 3Uw2 Uw2 Rw L U' L 3Bw' R' Rw2 3Rw2 3Lw F2 B' 3Lw D L U2 3Dw2 D 3Bw' 3Fw F2 D' F' 3Dw B 3Uw L' 3Lw' Uw' B2 3Lw 3Dw2 B2 Uw2 3Uw2 U' 3Lw' L2 Fw' 3Dw' 3Bw' B Lw2 U' Fw' 3Fw' 3Lw' 3Dw' 3Fw' Uw' Dw2 R' 3Dw' Lw' 3Uw2 3Dw' R2 Lw Fw2 3Bw' B F' D2 3Fw U B' L2 3Bw Fw' 3Fw F2 3Rw'
B #3 Lw Bw R' 3Uw2 3Bw' Rw' L Uw2 F' 3Bw' Dw' 3Uw U' Bw 3Bw' Dw B2 3Lw' 3Fw 3Dw U' B2 F2 3Fw D 3Bw B' 3Fw' F U Fw' 3Rw' 3Uw' B2 L' Uw2 3Rw2 3Dw' Fw 3Rw' U' B' U' Fw' 3Uw' 3Dw2 Lw' U2 3Rw U2 Fw2 U 3Bw Bw2 F' R Uw2 Lw2 Bw F' B2 3Rw' Bw2 3Lw' Lw Uw Rw 3Dw F2 3Dw' D' Dw2 Fw' Rw' D Dw' 3Dw 3Uw2 Uw 3Lw Fw2 Uw' 3Uw2 3Lw' Fw2 D' Uw' Fw' 3Uw 3Dw2 3Lw2 D2 F2 3Fw2 Rw2 3Fw2 Lw 3Rw' 3Bw2 3Dw
B Ex#1 L Dw Lw 3Rw 3Uw' 3Fw' U' Lw2 Bw Uw2 F U2 F2 B' 3Uw2 3Bw' L Fw2 3Lw' 3Bw Dw' Lw2 3Bw' 3Lw 3Dw U' R2 3Fw2 B Fw Lw Bw 3Dw' 3Bw U2 3Dw2 3Uw B 3Bw2 L2 F2 B L2 Fw2 3Lw2 3Rw' Fw Dw Lw' Fw Rw' 3Uw' Dw' Fw2 F' U 3Dw2 3Bw' D 3Dw2 L' 3Dw 3Uw' Bw2 F' 3Dw' U' Dw' 3Lw2 U D' 3Rw Fw' Lw 3Uw2 3Lw L Bw' Dw2 3Dw Uw' 3Fw2 Rw2 L2 3Fw Fw' 3Bw R' Fw L' Dw2 R' F' Uw' D 3Rw B2 3Bw2 L2 3Rw'
B Ex#2 Fw2 Bw Lw Rw 3Dw F Rw2 L B2 Uw 3Dw2 U' 3Fw' Dw 3Uw D L Dw2 U' F' Rw D' R2 Bw 3Lw' 3Dw2 3Rw2 3Dw' 3Uw' 3Bw L2 Rw' Fw' B' Bw' 3Rw Bw 3Uw' Lw' 3Lw2 3Dw L2 R2 Fw' Lw2 Fw2 3Fw 3Bw 3Rw2 U B 3Rw2 Dw' F' Rw 3Dw2 3Lw' Dw2 3Bw L' B' Lw2 3Bw 3Fw' 3Dw2 Fw' 3Dw 3Bw2 3Fw2 3Dw' Rw2 Dw' Uw 3Fw 3Uw2 Bw' Dw' U2 Fw U' Uw2 R' Lw2 Fw' Rw' D2 Rw2 3Rw2 U' D' L2 R2 D' 3Lw L' D Rw 3Lw U' 3Fw2
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 B2 R2 F2 U2 F R2 F2 D U' B' D' B' L' D' R' U F' D' Rw2 Uw2
A #2 D2 R' D2 R' D2 F2 U2 F2 R2 U' L B F R D R' B' U2 F
A #3 R2 U2 F2 R2 B U2 L2 B' L' U B' L' R U R' D' F' D' U2 F2 Rw2 Uw
A Ex#1 B' D2 U2 F' U2 L2 F' R2 B' R D2 U2 R' B D R U F L2 U Fw' Uw
A Ex#2 D R2 D' R2 B2 D2 L' B F2 D U' F R F' L' R' U B2 Rw Uw2
B #1 D2 L2 F2 R2 U2 R2 U B2 D U2 L' D' F' U2 F U R2 F R' U2 Rw Uw2
B #2 F' D2 L2 F D2 U2 B' F' D2 R' U2 F' D2 U R2 D' F R2 D Fw' Uw2
B #3 U' R2 D F2 D L2 D L2 U' R2 U' L' B L' B' R B D2 R' F Rw Uw'
B Ex#1 F2 D2 F2 L' R2 B2 L U2 L2 B D' R' F' U' L U' B2 D' B2 F' Rw Uw
B Ex#2 D' U2 R2 D' L2 F2 U R' F U' B2 F' D F2 U B' R' D' F2 Uw'
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 U2 L2 B L2 B U2 R2 D L2 B R D L B2 F D' R2 D2 F' Rw2 Uw2
A #2 F2 R2 D' F2 D2 B2 L2 U2 F2 D F L2 B' R' D' F2 U' R' F L' R2 Fw Uw2
A #3 U2 B2 F' U2 R2 B U2 R2 F2 U R' U' L' F L' B2 L B2 D U2 Fw' Uw
A Ex#1 R2 B' L2 F R2 D2 U2 B2 U2 B' R' B' U2 L' R2 B L R D U' R' Uw2
A Ex#2 F2 L2 D2 U' F2 D' F2 L R' D2 R' F R U2 L' B D' R2 F
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F R2 B L2 R2 U2 F' D2 B D' L U F' D' U2 R' U2 R2 D' L'
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' F2 L2 B2 U2 R' D2 B2 U F U L2 B2 D R2 B' D R U
A #2 B2 U2 B' L' U' F2 L2 D L' F' D L2 D' R2 U' F2 D2 F2 B2 D
A #3 L' U2 B L D2 B D2 F' U R L B D2 R2 F D2 B2 R2 F' U2
A #4 D2 F2 R2 U' F2 R2 B2 D L' D2 U2 F D2 R' F' U' L D' F2
A #5 F D2 U2 B R2 U2 B2 U2 F2 L' U L' R U L2 F R F2 L'
A Ex#1 D B U2 D F U2 R' D B' L2 D' F2 U2 B' L2 F R2 F' D2
A Ex#2 F' B U' L B2 U B' L2 B2 U' L U2 L2 F2 U' F2 U F2
B #1 U B2 L2 D2 L2 F2 D L2 U2 L2 B R2 U R2 B L2 R B F R'
B #2 D' R2 F2 D' B2 U R2 B2 F' D' U' R' U2 L2 B F2 D' B2 R'
B #3 D F' U F2 B' D2 L D2 R F' U B2 L2 D2 F2 B2 R' U2 R' U2
B #4 D2 L2 B2 F' U2 B2 F D2 R U' R B2 D2 L2 D2 F U' B'
B #5 R2 D B2 D2 B2 U L2 R2 D2 B F' R' B L2 F' D' R' F D L2
B Ex#1 B U' B' U F' B R2 L U' F2 D2 L U2 B2 L2 D2 B2 R U2
B Ex#2 D' R2 B2 F2 D F2 U2 R2 F U' R' U R' F2 L2 D2 R B' U'
C #1 B2 R2 U' R2 D' R2 D2 F D F' R B D' L2 B L R' D' R
C #2 D' L2 D R2 D L2 U B' D U2 F' R D F D2 L U' R U
C #3 R B' R' B' R2 L' B' D' F R B2 U' L2 F2 U B2 U D2 R2 U2
C #4 U2 F R U D R' F L2 F U' R' B' U2 B' R2 F B2 D2 R2 B'
C #5 D' R2 D2 F2 U F2 L D U B U' B R' B2 F2 L2 B' U'
C Ex#1 B' R2 U2 R' L2 B2 D L U' D2 F U2 R2 L2 B D2 B D2 R2 F
C Ex#2 D2 L R2 B2 L2 R U2 L U' R D' F R B F' R D2 L U
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L' B2 U' L2 B U2 L2 D' L' U' R2 F2 L2 D B2 R2 U2 L2
A #2 R L' U2 F' L2 U' R U' F2 R U' L2 F2 U F2 B2 L2 U R2
A #3 F2 R2 B2 U' B2 U2 L2 D' R2 U B' L D' U2 L R F' R2 D' B'
A #4 L' B' L2 D2 R' B' L D F B' D B2 U2 B L2 B' D2 B' U2 L2
A #5 B2 R B2 D2 F2 D2 L2 R B2 R2 U' B' L2 D' F U' B' D2 L U2
A Ex#1 D2 R2 U R2 B2 U' F2 L U B2 R2 F2 U2 R B U F' L' R2
A Ex#2 D2 R B2 U2 L' D2 R2 B' U' R' U2 F2 L' F' R' F' U'
  3x3x3 With Feet   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F B2 L' U2 R L' F' U B' L' F2 U R2 U R2 D' F2 U2 D' B2 U2
A #2 U' R' F' R2 D2 B2 U R2 B L2 U2 D2 L' F2 R2 U2 L2 D2 L' B2
A #3 D' L2 D U R2 D L2 F2 L2 B' U B2 L R2 F' U2 B2 U L' B
A Ex#1 F' D2 B D2 L2 B' D2 U2 B' F L' U' L2 F D R' D' B' U'
A Ex#2 F2 U' B' D2 B' R2 U B R L' U F D2 B D2 R2 D2 R2 B'
  Rubik's Clock   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 UR2+ DR1+ DL2- UL5- U4- R2- D4- L1- ALL3- y2 U3- R5- D2+ L1- ALL2- UR DR DL
A #2 UR4+ DR6+ DL3- UL1+ U4+ R2- D6+ L6+ ALL2- y2 U1+ R3- D2+ L3+ ALL3+ UR DL UL
A #3 UR2- DR4+ DL2- UL5- U2+ R3+ D4+ L6+ ALL6+ y2 U5+ R1+ D2- L4+ ALL4+ DR UL
A #4 UR3+ DR3- DL1+ UL2- U2- R0+ D0+ L5- ALL1+ y2 U4+ R3- D3+ L6+ ALL6+ UR DL
A #5 UR2- DR0+ DL4- UL1- U1+ R3- D2- L5+ ALL6+ y2 U2- R5- D5+ L6+ ALL3- UR DR DL UL
A Ex#1 UR0+ DR3- DL1- UL2+ U6+ R1- D1+ L0+ ALL1+ y2 U4- R1+ D4+ L3- ALL2+ UL
A Ex#2 UR6+ DR1+ DL6+ UL5+ U4- R1+ D4- L2+ ALL4- y2 U5+ R4- D0+ L4- ALL3+ UR DR UL
B #1 UR2+ DR1+ DL2- UL5+ U3+ R4+ D1- L6+ ALL1- y2 U3+ R4+ D4+ L4+ ALL5- DR
B #2 UR2- DR0+ DL4+ UL3- U5- R1+ D2+ L1+ ALL3+ y2 U3- R4+ D0+ L4- ALL5+ UR DL UL
B #3 UR2+ DR3+ DL1+ UL6+ U6+ R5- D3+ L2- ALL1+ y2 U5- R0+ D3+ L5- ALL0+ UR UL
B #4 UR2+ DR1+ DL0+ UL1- U3+ R1- D5- L1+ ALL3+ y2 U4- R1- D0+ L6+ ALL4+ DR
B #5 UR5- DR5+ DL4- UL1- U1- R2+ D5- L5- ALL1+ y2 U2- R5+ D5+ L3- ALL5+ DR
B Ex#1 UR3+ DR5+ DL1+ UL0+ U3- R1- D1- L5- ALL5+ y2 U5+ R1- D1+ L2+ ALL2- DR UL
B Ex#2 UR6+ DR2+ DL4- UL2- U5- R5+ D5+ L0+ ALL5+ y2 U2- R6+ D1+ L1- ALL1- UR DR DL
  Megaminx   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U'
A #2 R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U'
A #3 R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U
A #4 R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U'
A #5 R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U'
A Ex#1 R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U
A Ex#2 R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U
B #1 R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U
B #2 R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U
B #3 R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U'
B #4 R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U'
B #5 R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U'
B Ex#1 R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U'
B Ex#2 R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U
  Pyraminx   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L B R B' U R U B R' L' R u' l r' b
A #2 L B' L' U B R B L' U' L' U' l r
A #3 U R L' B' L' R B L U R' U' u l r'
A #4 U L' U L B L' U R' B' L' U u r' b
A #5 R' B' L' R' L' U L' R U R U l r b'
A Ex#1 R' L B' R U B R' U B R' L l' r' b'
A Ex#2 L' B L' U L' B R U' R' U L' l r' b
B #1 L' R' L R' U' B' L B R' U' R u l' b'
B #2 U' B L' R' L' U' R' L' U R' U u' b
B #3 B U L' B L B' R B L U' B' u' l' r' b'
B #4 R' B U' B' R B' U L B' R' B l b
B #5 R U R' L B' U B' L' R' B' L' u r'
B Ex#1 R' B' R L B R U' B' U' R B u' r b
B Ex#2 U R L U L U B R' L B R' u b'
C #1 R' B L R' L B L' B L' U' B u b'
C #2 U L R' B L R' U' L' U L' R' u' l' r'
C #3 R' U B' R B' R B R B R' U' u' l' r
C #4 L B R' L' R' B' L U R L U r b
C #5 B' R U' R U' L R' B L R' B u' r' b
C Ex#1 R' U R' L U' R' L' R L' R B'
C Ex#2 U L' R L U' B L' U' B R' L l' r b'
  Pyraminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' B U' B' R' B L B' U B' R' l' r' b'
A #2 B' R' L' R' U B' R B' U L' U u l r b'
A #3 L' R' U B U' L' U' R B U' L' l' r b
A #4 B' R B U R U' L' U B R' U' u' r b
A #5 R' L' R' U B L' B' L U R' L u l' r b
A Ex#1 L R' U' L' R L' R' L' R' U' R' u l r b
A Ex#2 L B U' B U' L' U R' B' R B' u' r' b
  Skewb   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L R B R L B L' B U B' U'
A #2 L R L R' U R L R U' L' R'
A #3 L R L' B R B R' L U' L' R
A #4 L R B' L B L' B U B R' B'
A #5 L R B' L' R U B' U R L R
A Ex#1 L R L' U' L R U R L U' R
A Ex#2 L R L U L' R' L B L R U'
B #1 L R' L' U R' B' R B' L' R' L
B #2 L R L R' B' U' R L U L B'
B #3 L R' L' R' L U' R' U L U L'
B #4 L R L R B' L R' U B U B'
B #5 L R L' R B U L U' R L B
B Ex#1 L R L' R L' U' R' B' U' R' U
B Ex#2 L R L U' R' L R' L' U L B
  Square-1   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (0,2) / (0,3) / (-5,-2) / (0,-3) / (6,-3) / (-1,-4) / (0,-2) / (-3,0) / (0,-1) / (-2,0) / (-2,-2) / (4,0)
A #2 (0,5) / (4,-2) / (0,3) / (-3,0) / (3,0) / (-4,-4) / (6,-5) / (0,-3) / (0,-1) / (0,-4) / (4,-2) / (0,-3)
A #3 (0,5) / (4,-5) / (0,3) / (6,0) / (-4,-1) / (-3,0) / (-2,0) / (-3,0) / (5,-2) / (4,0) / (0,-3) / (-4,0) / (-5,0) /
A #4 (0,-1) / (3,3) / (-3,0) / (3,0) / (-2,-5) / (-3,-3) / (2,0) / (-3,0) / (3,0) / (3,-3) / (4,-4)
A #5 (0,2) / (1,4) / (3,-3) / (5,-4) / (3,0) / (3,0) / (-2,0) / (-3,-3) / (-1,0) / (0,-2) / (6,-2) / (0,-2) /
A Ex#1 (0,-1) / (3,0) / (-5,-2) / (6,-4) / (-3,0) / (3,-2) / (0,-3) / (5,0) / (4,0) / (-2,-5) / (4,0) / (-4,0) / (0,-4)
A Ex#2 (4,0) / (-3,6) / (-1,-4) / (-2,-5) / (3,0) / (-3,0) / (0,-1) / (-3,-3) / (-3,0) / (6,-4) / (-4,0) / (-2,-2)
B #1 (-2,0) / (0,-3) / (-1,5) / (-5,-2) / (0,-3) / (-3,0) / (5,0) / (-3,-3) / (2,-1) / (0,-4) / (-2,0) / (6,-2)
B #2 (-2,0) / (-3,-3) / (-3,0) / (6,0) / (-4,-1) / (0,-5) / (-3,-3) / (0,-1) / (0,-2) / (4,0) / (-4,0) / (-2,0) / (0,-3) /
B #3 (-2,0) / (2,-1) / (1,4) / (0,-3) / (-3,0) / (-4,-1) / (0,-2) / (-3,-3) / (2,-5) / (-2,-4) / (6,-2) /
B #4 (0,2) / (1,-2) / (5,2) / (4,-5) / (-3,-1) / (-3,0) / (5,-2) / (0,-4) / (1,0) / (5,-4) / (6,-2) /
B #5 (-5,-3) / (5,5) / (-3,0) / (4,-2) / (5,-1) / (-5,0) / (0,-3) / (-1,0) / (-5,-2) / (-4,0) / (2,0)
B Ex#1 (-3,2) / (-2,-5) / (3,0) / (-1,-4) / (6,-3) / (6,-2) / (3,0) / (-5,0) / (0,-4) / (0,-4) / (2,0) / (-3,0) / (0,-2)
B Ex#2 (-5,0) / (-3,0) / (0,6) / (0,-3) / (-1,-4) / (0,-3) / (6,-2) / (3,0) / (3,0) / (-2,0) / (-2,0) / (2,-3) / (2,0)
  4x4x4 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 B2 F' U2 L2 U2 D2 F L2 R2 F D R U B U R2 B2 U' L' U2 Rw2 U B' F' Rw2 Uw2 B' D Rw2 B R2 D2 Rw' F R2 B2 U Fw2 Rw Uw' R Fw B D2 U2 y
A #2 F2 U' L2 D B2 U' D2 R2 L2 F2 L' U' F2 L2 B U F' L2 B' D' Rw2 D U' F U' Rw2 R2 D2 Fw2 D' F L' Fw2 Rw U' B L' F2 R2 Fw Rw' L' Fw U' z y
A Ex#1 F2 R2 B R2 L2 D2 L2 B' U2 B' D R' D' U' B2 L U F2 D' L2 Uw2 Fw2 U' R Uw2 R2 B2 R Fw2 R2 U2 B Uw2 D Fw' U' B' U' Fw Rw' U2 Rw2 Uw' Fw' x2
A Ex#2 U2 B U2 R2 B F R2 B' R2 D R F U' B' F R' F' D2 B2 Uw2 Rw2 L' F' Uw2 U2 L' Fw2 F' U2 L Uw2 F Uw' L2 F' R Fw2 D' R Rw' Uw B' R Fw L y
  5x5x5 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D' Uw' B' Uw2 L2 R Rw' F D Dw2 F' L2 Bw' B2 F2 Dw' Bw' Rw2 D B2 Uw B' Lw' Dw2 B D2 Bw D2 B2 F2 U Fw2 Lw' R' D2 Lw' Bw F Fw2 Dw2 L2 Lw Dw' D' F' D Fw Uw Fw' Rw2 Uw F L U Lw' Bw' Dw2 U' L B 3Fw 3Uw'
A Ex#1 Rw' R' L Bw' Rw' Fw2 R Fw' Lw Bw Uw Fw' Bw' F2 L2 Dw' F Lw2 Bw2 Rw L Fw' D2 Bw B2 Fw2 R' F' D Fw2 Dw D2 U Rw' Lw' L Fw2 Dw2 B' Fw' Dw' Bw' F' Fw2 D U Lw2 Uw' Lw Bw Rw2 Bw' L F2 Rw2 Dw2 Fw2 F2 Dw L2 3Rw2 3Uw2
A Ex#2 L B2 R2 Bw Lw2 F Lw' R' D2 U' Fw F' Dw' D2 Fw Dw' D R2 D2 Rw2 D' Rw' Uw' U R2 Dw' Rw Uw' Lw2 Fw2 Rw' F' Dw' Rw L2 Lw D' Uw U' B2 U Uw' F Bw2 Uw R Uw' B D' Uw Fw2 B Dw Bw2 L2 U D' L Dw Lw2 3Fw'
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B2 U2 L2 R2 F L2 B F2 D2 B R' U L' U' L' U' F' L F2 Uw D2 L2 D L2 U R2 U B' U2 L2 F' U R U' B' L U L2 F2 Rw Uw L B2 L2 D2 B2 U2 B2 R2 U R D R2 D R' U2 L2 B' R2 F2 Rw' U2 B2 D2 R2 D' L2 D' L2 R' F R2 D2 U F' D' B L D' R' F2 Uw2 D' F2 L2 U' F2 U2 R2 F2 R2 U' B' D' B2 R D2 R' B L' F' D U' Rw' Uw D2 U2 R' U2 B2 L2 B2 L B2 D B' D' B R' U' R D2 L2 F D2 Fw' Uw2 U2 L2 F' U2 B D2 R2 U2 L R2 B2 D2 U' R' D' B D2 B' U2 Rw' Uw2 F2 D L2 D2 L2 R2 D' B2 R F' U' F L B D2 L' U B U L Fw' Uw' F2 R2 B2 D2 L2 F2 D U2 B2 L D' B2 D' L F2 U2 F' L' R U Fw' Uw U2 F2 U2 B R2 B2 D2 F D2 R D' L2 U R2 D L2 U2 L U Rw' Uw' U2 F2 D R2 D2 B2 D' L2 R F2 U R B F' L' F R B U R' Uw' R2 D U2 F2 R2 U L2 D' R U F' U L U F2 R' U2 R' U2 Fw' Uw2 D2 U2 B2 L' U2 L' R2 B2 R U F' L U2 R U' R D2 F2 R2 D Rw Uw' R2 F2 D2 R' D2 R U2 B2 R' B2 L' U R2 D R D2 B L D F2 D2 Rw' Uw' R' B2 L F2 U2 L U2 R' B2 L' B U' B L' F' R' U' F L2 F' Rw' L2 F' L2 F L2 D2 B' U2 B F U2 R' D2 L' U' F2 U2 L' F2 R F2 Rw2 Uw L' F2 D2 B2 R B2 L B2 F2 D L2 B2 L2 F R D R2 B' U' F Rw' D2 B2 F2 L' D2 L B2 L2 U2 B' F' R' D L' B' F R2 F2 U' L' Fw' Uw U F2 D L2 F2 D' F2 D2 F' U B2 U R2 F L' F2 D2 U L' U' Rw Uw R2 U2 F2 L U2 L U2 L2 B F2 R2 B2 U' R B' R2 B2 F' D' Fw' Uw' U2 L2 D2 B U2 R2 B' D' L' D' L' F D2 L' F2 D' B L2 F2 Rw' Uw L2 B2 U2 L B2 L D2 L' B2 L' D B' F' D' R U L' B R' B' Rw2 F D2 L2 F U2 R2 F L2 D2 F U2 L' D R' F' U2 B D2 F' L U' Rw2 Uw' D' F2 D' R2 U' L2 D R2 F' L' D2 R2 F L2 D2 U R B' F Uw' F2 U2 B2 R B2 F2 L' U' B F2 R' B F D2 U' L' F' R Fw Uw' F2 R2 B2 D B2 D F2 L2 F2 D' L F' U' F' L' D' B L F D2 Rw2 Uw2 U2 B2 F R2 F' D2 L2 R2 U2 L' D' B' U2 L2 D2 L2 U R B' Rw Uw2 D2 F R2 B U2 F' D2 R2 F2 R' U R' U2 L' D2 F R D B' F' Rw Uw'
Alban Marchal    France
Alban Marchal
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 20 14.72   16.72   14.72 16.25 17.11 19.58 16.80
First round 14 14.59   16.13   15.36 16.86 16.75 16.28 14.59
2x2x2 Cube Second round 25 6.30   7.58   8.16 6.30 6.77 8.94 7.80
Combined First round 26 6.53   7.04   6.86 10.31 6.53 7.06 7.21
4x4x4 Cube Second round 12 55.72   59.88   56.02 1:07.47 1:01.86 55.72 1:01.77
Combined First round 8 50.40   54.29   50.69 55.46 1:01.28 56.72 50.40
5x5x5 Cube Final 5 1:38.55   1:46.17   2:04.16 1:42.66 1:38.55 1:55.88 1:39.96
Combined First round 5 1:48.84   1:50.97   1:50.27 1:54.90 1:52.69 1:48.84 1:49.94
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 8 4:00.89   4:23.50   4:11.86 4:00.89 4:57.74
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 5 5:57.16   6:02.00   5:57.16 6:06.33 6:02.50
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 8 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 10 25.22   29.36   25.22 36.86 29.21 31.67 27.21
Pyraminx Combined First round 19 13.97   17.85   16.81 DNF 16.16 20.58 13.97
Alban Reynaud    France
Alban Reynaud
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 17 11.83   15.82   15.94 15.09 16.44 11.83 16.88
First round 22 12.38   17.21   15.97 16.55 19.11 12.38 19.15
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 3.29   3.91   3.29 4.19 4.01 3.54 4.21
Second round 8 3.37   4.11   5.23 4.18 4.75 3.41 3.37
Combined First round 4 2.51   4.11   3.99 4.19 4.14 5.46 2.51
4x4x4 Cube Second round 16 1:06.53   1:13.85   1:12.00 1:17.62 1:15.00 1:14.55 1:06.53
Combined First round 18 1:11.20   1:14.50   1:16.79 1:11.40 1:11.20 1:15.31 1:26.70
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 12 2:23.71   2:30.94   2:34.86 2:23.71 DNF 2:28.77 2:29.19
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 9 4:54.38     4:54.38
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 2:11.74   DNF   DNF 2:30.98 2:11.74
Combined First round 2 2:11.96   DNF   DNF 2:55.62 2:11.96
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 8 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 15 28.38   32.96   31.19 35.31 32.38 38.08 28.38
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 3 15.13   17.42   20.05 15.18 19.26 15.13 17.81
Megaminx Combined Final 3 1:09.09   1:16.45   1:09.09 1:28.87 1:18.26 1:17.72 1:13.36
Pyraminx Combined First round 14 8.56   12.73   DNF 12.61 11.19 14.40 8.56
Skewb Combined Final 3 9.54   10.89   12.74 12.53 10.60 9.54 9.55
Square-1 Combined Final 4 33.81   36.52   33.81 42.08 34.94 36.31 38.31
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 2 20:56.00     DNF 20:56.00
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 2 2/2 6:52     2/2 6:52
Alexandre Philiponet    France
Alexandre Philiponet
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 7 12.05   13.99   15.08 14.88 12.28 14.81 12.05
Second round 6 12.05   13.04   12.25 12.83 14.05 12.05 14.34
First round 8 13.46   13.82   13.88 13.81 14.53 13.78 13.46
2x2x2 Cube Second round 12 4.22   4.69   4.55 4.86 4.65 4.22 6.16
Combined First round 14 3.50   5.82   4.96 7.52 7.55 3.50 4.97
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 47.25   54.84   59.75 47.25 57.96 48.81 57.75
Second round 6 47.63   50.42   47.63 49.77 1:01.41 51.80 49.69
Combined First round 4 44.53   50.49   44.53 1:00.95 50.36 50.10 51.02
5x5x5 Cube Final 8 1:42.82   1:51.93   1:42.82 1:49.69 1:44.85 2:05.52 2:01.24
Combined First round 8 1:46.68   2:04.25   2:03.60 2:03.70 2:05.46 2:06.10 1:46.68
3x3x3 Blindfolded Combined First round 6 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 25.94   27.72   32.58 30.19 26.68 25.94 26.28
Combined First round 9 24.35   27.68   24.67 29.22 29.15 45.22 24.35
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 6 19.30   DNF   19.30 21.30 19.83 DNF DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 6 2:10.53     2:10.53 DNS
Pyraminx Combined First round 15 7.80   14.05   10.52 7.80 17.77 15.84 15.80
Square-1 Combined Final 5 31.88   38.50   31.88 33.15 39.05 44.46 43.31
Alexandre Richard    France
Alexandre Richard
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 11 12.67   14.40   14.32 14.60 14.92 12.67 14.29
First round 11 12.63   15.06   15.39 16.62 15.85 13.95 12.63
2x2x2 Cube Second round 24 5.00   7.56   10.31 6.14 14.47 5.00 6.22
Combined First round 12 4.82   5.65   6.33 7.45 4.82 5.55 5.06
4x4x4 Cube Final 10 50.81   58.34   58.96 1:06.29 52.28 1:03.79 50.81
Second round 9 50.07   54.60   55.01 53.63 55.15 50.07 56.51
Combined First round 10 52.86   57.60   56.60 52.86 59.12 57.46 58.73
5x5x5 Cube Final 10 2:11.68   2:30.63   2:11.68 2:24.52 2:41.18 2:40.25 2:27.12
Combined First round 10 2:12.48   2:16.70   2:12.48 2:27.51 2:13.13 2:23.18 2:13.79
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 7 57     57
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 23.53   30.60   23.53 DNF 29.56 29.70 32.54
Combined First round 6 21.77   26.10   27.37 30.37 21.77 24.97 25.95
Megaminx Combined Final 7 2:10.72     2:10.72 DNS
Pyraminx Combined First round 11 7.15   11.77   9.58 9.94 15.78 7.15 17.66
Skewb Combined Final 4 8.33   11.36   12.34 8.33 22.14 9.03 12.71
Andrew Hutchings    Canada
Andrew Hutchings
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 52 55.65   1:09.81   DNF 56.66 1:08.58 1:24.18 55.65
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 41 21.94     22.11 21.94
Anthony Lafourcade    France
Anthony Lafourcade
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 23 14.36   17.74   17.77 DNF 14.36 18.28 17.18
First round 24 13.89   19.50   18.16 21.96 18.39 23.01 13.89
2x2x2 Cube Second round 18 3.08   5.73   4.91 3.08 DNF 6.28 6.00
Combined First round 21 5.05   6.80   11.75 5.05 6.43 7.36 6.61
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 24 1:18.19     1:18.19 1:21.68
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 23 41.66     45.52 41.66
Pyraminx Final 4 5.61   7.08   6.65 7.64 8.66 6.94 5.61
Combined First round 5 6.40   7.23   7.22 6.63 10.00 7.84 6.40
Skewb Combined Final 1 5.43   NR 8.42   NR 10.71 9.03 5.52 11.91 5.43
Aude Duvoid    France
Aude Duvoid
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 50 50.28   59.73   50.28 57.28 1:25.21 56.68 1:05.24
Auxence Araujo    France
Auxence Araujo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 37 24.47   30.58   DNF 29.47 27.19 35.08 24.47
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 29 5.69   8.38   7.55 8.52 10.66 9.06 5.69
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 27 DNF     DNF DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 14 DNF     DNF DNF
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 10 34.21     DNF 34.21
Pyraminx Combined First round 20 13.83   19.39   16.63 13.83 24.22 DNF 17.31
Baptiste Mischler    France
Baptiste Mischler
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 36 24.28   29.97   DNF 24.28 33.06 25.69 31.16
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 33 8.16   9.04   8.16 9.19 9.14 21.74 8.79
Blanche Vienot    France
Blanche Vienot
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 51 55.27   1:01.11   55.27 4:36.47 59.65 1:00.94 1:02.75
Claire Mallet    France
Claire Mallet
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 49 53.73   58.88   56.29 53.73 1:06.56 1:16.39 53.80
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 40 21.86     21.86 25.95
Pyraminx Combined First round 27 28.29     28.29 DNF
Corentin Vienot    France
Corentin Vienot
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 48 52.18   54.36   52.18 57.28 52.88 1:03.09 52.91
David Bailly-Maitre    France
David Bailly-Maitre
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 54 1:02.30   1:16.59   1:56.77 1:13.58 1:17.71 1:18.47 1:02.30
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 43 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 25 26.69     26.69 DNF
David Kanjuga    France
David Kanjuga
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 58 2:15.11   DNF   DNF 2:19.48 2:15.11 2:39.59 DNF
Denis Goepfert    France
Denis Goepfert
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 43 30.21   44.53   1:13.77 30.21 40.05 33.54 1:00.01
Didier Burkhard    Switzerland
Didier Burkhard
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 30 22.46   24.44   24.93 24.18 24.22 25.55 22.46
Diego Fraile    France
Diego Fraile
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 22 16.44   17.70   19.21 17.38 18.44 16.44 17.28
First round 23 15.91   18.19   22.53 20.27 17.19 17.11 15.91
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 3.09   4.46   3.09 5.19 3.82 5.23 4.38
Second round 9 2.07   4.18   2.07 4.74 3.14 DNF 4.66
Combined First round 8 3.63   4.66   6.92 4.71 3.63 4.67 4.59
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 27 DNF     DNF DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 14 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded Combined First round 6 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 8 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 16 30.22   33.96   30.22 37.86 41.50 32.23 31.78
Pyraminx Final 6 6.28   7.80   9.21 12.03 6.28 6.94 7.24
Combined First round 6 6.54   7.52   7.09 7.62 7.85 9.65 6.54
Skewb Combined Final 10 20.50     DNF 20.50
Evan Liu    USA
Evan Liu
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 6 11.50   13.42   26.52 12.61 11.50 13.44 14.22
Second round 4 11.22   11.92   11.88 11.40 12.47 12.68 11.22
First round 4 10.22   12.37   12.59 12.22 14.91 12.30 10.22
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 2.56   3.20   2.56 3.69 6.46 2.75 3.16
Second round 6 3.30   4.05   3.30 DNF 3.78 3.69 4.69
Combined First round 2 2.66   3.44   2.66 3.66 3.56 4.93 3.11
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 36.40   39.76   44.06 38.65 36.40 38.84 41.78
Second round 1 36.70   40.03   45.53 38.71 38.91 42.46 36.70
Combined First round 1 39.81   44.60   46.72 55.36 43.19 43.90 39.81
5x5x5 Cube Final 1 1:14.82   1:27.39   1:27.09 1:36.37 1:29.77 1:25.30 1:14.82
Combined First round 1 1:25.61   1:27.10   1:26.35 1:27.85 1:27.62 1:27.33 1:25.61
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 3 2:39.40   3:33.27   2:39.40 4:53.06 3:07.36
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 1 3:54.61   4:01.38   4:05.47 3:54.61 4:04.05
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 2:06.96   2:28.00   2:49.40 2:27.65 2:06.96
Combined First round 3 2:26.05   2:57.58   2:46.35 3:40.35 2:26.05
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 33     33
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 15.30   18.92   21.06 20.16 15.53 15.30 22.75
Combined First round 2 16.86   18.59   17.44 18.78 16.86 21.30 19.55
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 1 1:21.96   1:48.55   1:55.84 2:07.86 1:21.96
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 1 6.97   7.15   7.26 7.20 6.97 6.98 10.10
Megaminx Combined Final 2 1:11.08   1:16.30   1:15.96 1:17.11 1:11.08 1:28.66 1:15.83
Pyraminx Final 2 4.46   5.41   4.46 6.31 4.84 5.25 6.14
Combined First round 2 4.37   4.89   4.46 5.49 4.37 5.70 4.72
Skewb Combined Final 2 7.02   8.66   8.28 8.72 7.02 8.97 12.56
Square-1 Combined Final 2 18.13   22.15   22.54 24.23 19.68 27.84 18.13
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 1 9:13.13     9:13.13 9:14.19
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 1 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 1 4/5 34:37     4/5 34:37
Fabian Löhle    Switzerland
Fabian Löhle
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 25 14.96   18.60   17.13 DNF 23.36 15.32 14.96
First round 10 13.63   15.00   16.25 26.44 14.30 14.46 13.63
2x2x2 Cube Second round 15 4.96   5.32   5.06 5.83 4.96 5.08 5.86
Combined First round 18 2.96   6.02   2.96 5.84 7.86 6.27 5.94
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 46.03   49.38   46.43 55.18 46.03 51.65 50.06
Second round 3 41.30   47.69   45.93 41.30 55.61 55.58 41.55
Combined First round 5 48.58   50.91   49.77 52.15 53.36 50.81 48.58
5x5x5 Cube Final 3 1:30.50   1:36.32   NR 1:48.43 1:30.50 1:32.72 1:40.20 1:36.05
Combined First round 4 1:32.66   1:38.35   1:32.66 1:35.02 1:41.69 1:38.33 1:52.71
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 1 2:59.38   3:03.48   NR 3:01.43 2:59.38 3:09.63
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 2 4:33.41   NR 4:39.23   NR 4:42.97 4:33.41 4:41.31
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 19 28.05   36.61   33.52 38.71 28.05 48.40 37.61
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 7 25.15     25.15 DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 4 1:23.93   1:33.12   1:28.31 1:23.93 1:38.53 1:41.97 1:32.52
Pyraminx Final 9 7.33   9.32   11.33 9.81 8.56 7.33 9.58
Combined First round 9 7.46   9.12   8.97 7.46 10.19 9.58 8.81
Skewb Combined Final 7 15.52     17.44 15.52
Square-1 Combined Final 7 DNF     DNF DNF
Florence Kovacs    France
Florence Kovacs
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 57 1:46.64   2:16.56   2:34.57 1:46.64 2:18.95 1:58.03 2:32.70
François Courtès    France
François Courtès
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 29 21.28   23.84   24.49 21.32 21.28 30.82 25.70
2x2x2 Cube Second round 11 3.14   4.65   5.04 4.01 3.14 6.00 4.89
Combined First round 15 3.43   5.84   3.43 6.13 DNF 5.38 6.00
4x4x4 Cube Second round 17 1:08.38   1:13.99   1:11.94 1:10.59 1:23.46 1:08.38 1:19.43
Combined First round 17 1:05.83   1:12.59   1:05.83 1:10.84 1:09.22 1:18.82 1:17.70
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 11 2:03.78   2:25.07   2:03.78 2:23.85 2:22.31 2:53.81 2:29.06
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 7 4:12.31   4:17.65   4:23.55 4:17.09 4:12.31
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 6 6:30.24     6:30.24
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 58.11   DNF   DNF 1:22.44 58.11
Combined First round 1 1:02.33   1:17.67   1:27.27 1:23.41 1:02.33
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 24 49.21     49.21 DNF
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 3 3:58.16     3:58.16
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 4 15.54   23.17   25.12 23.98 20.42 15.54 30.83
Megaminx Combined Final 8 2:14.87     2:14.87 DNS
Pyraminx Final 10 9.66   11.22   10.36 13.59 9.66 12.78 10.52
Combined First round 10 7.15   11.32   12.10 9.59 12.26 7.15 DNF
Skewb Combined Final 6 7.89   13.49   14.20 14.43 7.89 11.83 14.83
Square-1 Combined Final 3 24.02   27.08   27.77 28.52 33.72 24.02 24.96
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 3 DNF     DNF DNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 1 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 3 DNF     DNF
Fugain M’Batchi    France
Fugain M’Batchi
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 40 28.98   36.46   41.43 35.00 32.96 28.98 46.62
Guillaume Cabrera    France
Guillaume Cabrera
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 33 18.64   25.14   23.86 30.15 26.80 24.77 18.64
2x2x2 Cube Second round 23 6.66   7.22   7.19 7.06 DNF 6.66 7.41
Combined First round 25 6.56   7.03   6.64 6.82 7.75 6.56 7.62
Ivan Petkovic    France
Ivan Petkovic
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 53 54.00   1:10.69   1:09.41 1:05.19 1:17.46 1:26.30 54.00
Jules Desjardin    France
Jules Desjardin
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 1 8.96   10.32   14.47 10.13 9.92 8.96 10.91
Second round 3 8.61   11.46   9.89 13.34 8.61 11.22 13.26
First round 1 8.76   9.93   10.93 13.43 8.76 9.08 9.77
2x2x2 Cube Second round 10 2.99   4.19   4.44 4.08 2.99 4.04 DNF
Combined First round 3 3.03   3.79   3.87 7.07 3.83 3.03 3.68
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 23 1:15.15     1:15.15 1:15.43
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 13 2:31.11     2:37.86 2:31.11
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 2:17.94   DNF   DNF DNF 2:17.94
Combined First round 4 2:57.59   DNF   DNF 2:57.59 DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 2 44     44
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 11 25.91   30.94   31.57 32.54 25.91 28.70 33.06
Megaminx Combined Final 5 1:47.88   1:52.68   1:53.52 1:51.09 2:18.53 1:53.43 1:47.88
Pyraminx Final 1 3.56   4.84   4.93 3.56 6.75 4.17 5.42
Combined First round 1 2.47   3.21   NR 3.33 3.35 2.96 3.61 2.47
Skewb Combined Final 8 17.40     22.96 17.40
Square-1 Combined Final 1 17.71   19.78   26.25 17.71 22.13 18.56 18.65
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 3 DNF     DNF
Julien Gardet    France
Julien Gardet
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 41 32.66   39.69   46.59 39.21 40.09 32.66 39.77
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 36 8.50   10.99   12.98 8.50 10.22 13.60 9.76
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 27 DNF     DNF DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 29 DNF     DNF DNF
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 8 29.16     DNF 29.16
Pyraminx Combined First round 23 20.38     23.80 20.38
Skewb Combined Final 12 DNF     DNF DNF
Julien Wachter    France
Julien Wachter
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 8 13.61   14.63   15.74 14.94 13.61 14.48 14.46
Second round 9 12.22   13.59   13.29 14.07 12.22 13.41 15.26
First round 19 12.83   16.62   17.28 17.06 16.75 16.06 12.83
2x2x2 Cube Second round 22 5.62   7.11   9.26 5.62 5.98 10.59 6.09
Combined First round 16 5.28   5.98   6.55 5.56 6.69 5.83 5.28
4x4x4 Cube Second round 14 59.19   1:06.87   1:07.27 59.19 1:06.03 1:07.31 1:12.31
Combined First round 13 54.97   1:09.26   54.97 1:17.86 1:07.63 1:02.30 DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded Combined First round 6 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 3 45     45
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 18.88   23.59   26.65 22.63 18.88 23.68 24.47
Combined First round 4 20.88   24.14   24.94 24.55 20.88 34.56 22.94
Pyraminx Combined First round 12 10.90   12.12   11.21 13.71 10.90 12.15 13.00
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 3 DNF     DNF
Juliette Sébastien    France
Juliette Sébastien
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 39 28.09   36.11   37.84 37.55 36.46 28.09 34.33
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 39 14.31     14.31 DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 24 21.66     DNF 21.66
Kévin Cagnon    France
Kévin Cagnon
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 10 12.53   14.03   15.83 16.72 12.53 12.84 13.41
First round 13 15.17   15.54   DNF 15.17 15.65 15.56 15.40
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 2.67   3.89   3.95 7.28 2.67 4.50 3.22
Second round 4 3.00   3.91   4.83 4.05 3.94 3.00 3.75
Combined First round 6 2.84   4.30   2.84 5.27 4.53 4.91 3.47
4x4x4 Cube Second round 13 55.88   1:03.09   55.88 1:03.81 59.63 1:05.84 1:08.17
Combined First round 14 1:03.91   1:09.60   1:12.91 1:14.66 1:03.91 1:05.71 1:10.19
Leo Guernion    France
Leo Guernion
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 24 16.38   17.93   16.53 20.28 17.50 19.77 16.38
First round 25 15.34   19.91   15.34 35.01 22.22 20.84 16.66
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 30 7.37   8.41   10.33 7.94 8.71 8.59 7.37
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 25 1:20.83     1:20.83 1:24.26
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 14 DNF     DNF DNF
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 10 DNF     DNF
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 7 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded Combined First round 6 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 27 51.03     DNF 51.03
Megaminx Combined Final 10 3:25.63     3:25.63 DNS
Pyraminx Combined First round 16 11.46   14.56   14.61 16.21 15.26 11.46 13.82
Skewb Combined Final 11 24.46     24.46 25.80
Square-1 Combined Final 7 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 3 DNF     DNF
Lilyn Ma    France
Lilyn Ma
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 56 1:20.26   1:28.62   1:34.31 1:22.81 1:20.26 1:28.73 1:36.66
Marie-Noëlle Guy    France
Marie-Noëlle Guy
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 45 43.11   50.11   47.55 43.11 55.47 49.59 53.19
Maryla Ustarroz-Calonge    France
Maryla Ustarroz-Calonge
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 27 18.28   22.27   29.91 27.98 20.16 18.28 18.66
3x3x3 Blindfolded Combined First round 6 DNF     DNF DNF
Maxime Clapié    France
Maxime Clapié
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 21 13.80   17.47   13.80 20.13 17.63 21.25 14.65
First round 17 14.41   16.53   15.88 15.94 17.78 14.41 20.63
2x2x2 Cube Second round 14 1.79   5.25   1.79 5.10 6.49 4.15 14.52
Combined First round 17 2.69   5.99   5.95 6.52 6.70 2.69 5.50
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 22 1:05.58   1:23.32   1:14.12 1:29.09 DNF 1:05.58 1:26.76
3x3x3 Blindfolded Combined First round 6 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 22 38.81   DNF   47.81 38.81 DNF DNF 44.81
Pyraminx Combined First round 13 10.90   12.56   12.30 13.18 14.22 10.90 12.19
Muhammet Kokçu    France
Muhammet Kokçu
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 38 32.84   34.93   35.97 35.80 32.84 39.22 33.02
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 29 DNF     DNF DNF
Nicolas Gertner    France
Nicolas Gertner
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 16 14.13   15.80   14.13 18.19 14.78 14.42 18.77
First round 20 14.79   16.73   17.99 17.96 17.08 14.79 15.14
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 2.38   3.23   2.70 3.90 3.09 5.61 2.38
Second round 1 3.00   3.52   3.00 3.05 8.36 4.21 3.30
Combined First round 1 3.01   3.43   3.62 4.53 3.22 3.01 3.44
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 21 1:06.68   1:17.98   1:14.81 1:21.19 1:06.68 1:17.93 DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 14 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded Combined First round 6 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 8 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 25.59   32.81   25.59 41.22 DNF 26.66 30.55
Combined First round 8 24.57   27.09   26.58 27.10 27.58 24.57 37.39
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 2 3:02.53     3:02.53
Megaminx Combined Final 11 3:35.90     3:35.90 DNS
Pyraminx Final 8 8.15   9.04   9.71 8.50 10.32 8.90 8.15
Combined First round 4 4.25   6.50   7.68 7.93 4.25 5.65 6.18
Philippe Lucien    France
Philippe Lucien
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 28 21.94   23.81   22.62 22.83 21.94 25.98 26.34
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 27 5.03   7.39   7.02 10.19 5.03 7.44 7.72
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 28 56.11     DNF 56.11
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 11 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 22 10.68   DNF   10.68 21.63 14.43 DNF DNF
Philippe Virouleau    France
Philippe Virouleau
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 13 13.15   15.41   13.15 20.91 14.15 13.15 18.94
First round 9 12.60   14.50   12.60 15.23 14.95 13.96 14.58
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 2.43   2.90   2.75 3.41 2.43 4.41 2.55
Second round 7 3.08   4.06   3.77 3.08 4.11 5.06 4.31
Combined First round 7 3.84   4.62   5.19 4.31 5.09 3.84 4.46
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 39.82   51.58   51.94 49.94 57.75 52.87 39.82
Second round 8 50.81   52.68   54.03 50.81 54.81 51.75 52.25
Combined First round 3 46.02   49.75   1:00.56 46.41 46.02 49.18 53.65
5x5x5 Cube Final 2 1:28.58   1:30.64   1:28.58 1:34.61 1:31.77 1:29.34 1:30.80
Combined First round 2 1:23.04   1:29.22   1:44.14 1:26.68 1:26.21 1:34.78 1:23.04
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 2 2:58.77   3:11.21   3:21.90 2:58.77 3:12.96
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 3 4:48.96   5:06.21   5:21.16 4:48.96 5:08.52
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 2 15.13   16.00   15.13 15.34 DNF 16.36 16.30
Pierre Desmet    France
Pierre Desmet
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 18 15.47   16.37   18.97 16.38 16.37 15.47 16.35
First round 18 15.36   16.60   17.00 17.16 15.65 19.25 15.36
2x2x2 Cube Second round 17 4.90   5.48   5.38 5.72 4.90 5.34 6.68
Combined First round 22 6.22   6.80   6.36 6.22 6.94 7.11 7.40
4x4x4 Cube Second round 18 1:13.08   1:15.75   1:22.96 1:18.86 1:13.11 1:15.27 1:13.08
Combined First round 15 1:03.27   1:09.77   1:03.27 1:03.96 1:05.15 1:27.65 1:20.21
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 5 2:33.31   DNF   DNF DNF 2:33.31
Combined First round 5 3:13.56   3:47.73   4:35.88 3:13.56 3:33.75
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 20 35.37   41.28   48.55 38.72 47.19 37.93 35.37
Pyraminx Combined First round 21 16.53   20.40   16.93 16.53 17.71 26.55 DNF
Pierre-Charles Fribol    France
Pierre-Charles Fribol
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 31 16.61   24.52   16.61 DNF 24.00 22.16 27.40
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 28 6.81   8.07   6.81 10.63 8.13 8.15 7.93
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 25 49.30     56.97 49.30
Quentin Delorme    France
Quentin Delorme
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 2 10.46   11.86   12.30 12.78 10.46 12.06 11.22
Second round 2 9.99   11.44   10.54 12.79 9.99 10.98 13.31
First round 3 10.02   12.10   12.57 12.32 11.41 10.02 12.73
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 3.40   4.67   6.03 4.69 5.03 3.40 4.30
Second round 2 3.09   3.53   4.21 3.09 5.90 3.09 3.28
Combined First round 10 3.49   4.95   5.33 5.32 3.49 4.20 5.54
4x4x4 Cube Final 9 48.59   55.76   1:01.09 48.59 1:00.25 52.37 54.66
Second round 10 53.88   56.52   53.88 1:00.71 54.14 54.70 1:01.14
Combined First round 11 49.47   1:00.86   49.47 1:06.54 1:01.98 54.64 1:05.95
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 23.10   25.70   24.87 23.10 25.81 26.42 26.47
Combined First round 7 19.78   26.24   27.91 24.85 19.78 31.10 25.95
Quentin Savard    France
Quentin Savard
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 14 13.37   15.44   16.51 13.37 16.73 15.23 14.57
First round 12 13.64   15.17   16.27 14.62 15.69 13.64 15.20
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 3.78   5.26   3.78 6.86 10.30 4.78 4.15
Second round 3 3.43   3.90   3.43 3.86 3.66 5.09 4.18
Combined First round 13 4.01   5.74   5.14 5.18 7.25 4.01 6.91
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 48.63   52.37   55.41 51.92 51.16 48.63 54.02
Second round 7 46.74   50.53   52.30 49.95 59.27 49.33 46.74
Combined First round 7 51.89   53.75   53.33 1:00.02 51.89 53.46 54.45
5x5x5 Cube Final 7 1:48.86   1:51.38   2:06.06 1:48.86 1:53.13 1:49.30 1:51.72
Combined First round 6 1:38.73   1:51.26   1:55.43 1:51.71 1:55.05 1:47.03 1:38.73
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 5 3:47.13   4:00.81   3:47.13 3:54.02 4:21.27
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 4 5:27.26   5:45.48   5:27.26 6:05.24 5:43.95
3x3x3 Blindfolded Combined First round 6 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 8 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 18.22   21.82   23.09 23.31 19.05 18.22 23.69
Combined First round 3 16.48   20.62   23.03 16.48 18.66 20.18 23.92
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 11 DNF     DNF DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 1 1:00.10   NR 1:06.29   NR 1:08.19 1:14.12 1:00.10 1:04.76 1:05.93
Pyraminx Final 7 6.49   7.93   7.19 8.09 6.49 8.52 DNF
Combined First round 3 4.17   6.23   4.17 4.78 7.89 6.01 10.15
Square-1 Combined Final 6 34.98   43.47   34.98 44.06 45.10 DNF 41.26
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 3 DNF     DNF
Quentin Tran    France
Quentin Tran
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 12 11.34   15.24   11.34 17.18 14.98 13.56 17.58
First round 15 11.70   16.42   13.81 20.64 DNF 14.82 11.70
2x2x2 Cube Second round 16 3.50   5.34   6.91 5.34 8.08 3.78 3.50
Combined First round 19 5.47   6.12   5.47 8.25 6.53 6.33 5.50
4x4x4 Cube Second round 15 1:01.97   1:08.69   1:01.97 1:36.41 1:06.22 1:04.19 1:15.65
Combined First round 16 56.36   1:10.40   1:11.09 1:22.19 1:10.40 56.36 1:09.71
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 18 30.46   35.27   30.46 42.60 34.01 31.49 40.30
Raphaël Cauderlier    France
Raphaël Cauderlier
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 32 21.75   24.57   21.75 26.55 26.42 24.49 22.79
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 32 7.06   8.77   8.64 8.68 7.06 8.98 9.43
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 6 55     55
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 21 33.77   46.87   48.03 33.77 43.52 49.06 55.22
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 9 30.90     30.90 33.61
Raphaël Gaillard    France
Raphaël Gaillard
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 15 11.75   15.69   11.75 18.15 16.55 14.41 16.11
First round 16 13.90   16.43   14.94 21.65 18.66 15.69 13.90
2x2x2 Cube Second round 21 4.96   6.39   4.96 6.85 7.04 6.95 5.38
Combined First round 9 2.98   4.77   6.82 4.40 2.98 5.29 4.61
4x4x4 Cube Second round 11 54.00   59.14   58.71 54.00 1:01.78 56.94 1:02.71
Combined First round 12 54.62   1:02.12   1:05.58 59.93 DNF 1:00.85 54.62
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 12 27.23   31.79   36.26 29.67 39.78 29.43 27.23
Robin Michaud    France
Robin Michaud
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 26 16.81   20.28   22.94 19.91 20.65 20.27 16.81
First round 26 20.11   22.06   23.78 22.46 20.11 20.38 23.33
2x2x2 Cube Second round 26 8.41   9.47   8.65 10.36 9.40 11.72 8.41
Combined First round 20 4.40   6.75   7.65 8.84 4.40 5.16 7.44
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 19 1:01.86   1:15.75   1:09.91 1:14.96 DNF 1:01.86 1:22.38
Sorenza Bonnot    France
Sorenza Bonnot
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 47 46.14   54.26   1:05.09 52.71 58.70 51.37 46.14
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 42 27.77     27.97 27.77
Thibaut Duvoid    France
Thibaut Duvoid
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 35 21.57   28.82   31.95 36.85 27.39 21.57 27.12
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 37 7.23   18.02   9.85 DNF 23.93 7.23 20.28
Thomas Pouget    France
Thomas Pouget
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 3 9.91   12.18   13.53 12.84 11.36 12.33 9.91
Second round 8 12.36   13.50   12.36 14.77 13.03 14.78 12.71
First round 6 11.56   13.00   14.13 12.34 12.52 11.56 14.43
2x2x2 Cube Second round 19 2.43   5.90   2.43 5.49 7.38 4.82 7.44
Combined First round 23 5.98   6.93   5.98 6.69 7.20 6.90 7.25
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 41.32   51.00   56.03 41.32 48.77 58.21 48.21
Second round 5 45.63   49.20   45.63 46.40 50.08 51.11 51.30
Combined First round 9 48.86   55.68   51.73 1:08.07 1:00.67 48.86 54.65
5x5x5 Cube Final 6 1:45.30   1:48.51   1:48.94 1:51.05 1:45.55 1:54.21 1:45.30
Combined First round 7 1:38.87   1:53.35   2:05.95 1:57.37 1:52.87 1:38.87 1:49.82
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 4 3:38.13   3:53.99   4:09.57 3:54.28 3:38.13
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 7 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 8 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 14 28.27   32.04   31.08 28.27 35.44 40.08 29.59
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 11 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 26 27.94     27.94 DNF
Tobias Peter    Switzerland
Tobias Peter
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 42 28.68   39.72   DNF 57.00 29.50 28.68 32.65
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 34 6.13   9.10   6.13 10.94 8.06 11.06 8.30
Pyraminx Combined First round 17 12.03   15.04   15.34 16.15 16.16 13.63 12.03
Tom Dupont    France
Tom Dupont
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 34 23.71   27.05   33.86 24.03 29.61 27.52 23.71
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 35 6.07   9.16   8.02 9.82 6.07 9.65 12.26
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 26 49.55     49.55 54.63
Pyraminx Combined First round 28 DNF     DNF DNF
Valentin Hoffmann    France
Valentin Hoffmann
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 4 9.96   12.33   13.03 9.96 13.22 12.18 11.78
Second round 1 9.38   11.39   10.25 9.38 15.83 13.58 10.33
First round 2 8.41   12.03   14.55 11.11 10.43 20.27 8.41
2x2x2 Cube Second round 13 3.31   4.82   4.63 3.31 4.77 5.09 5.05
Combined First round 5 3.11   4.19   8.34 3.71 3.66 3.11 5.19
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 43.09   49.03   43.09 54.52 48.72 45.16 53.21
Second round 4 43.50   48.77   45.61 50.46 55.86 43.50 50.25
Combined First round 2 44.06   49.30   44.06 50.25 45.89 51.77 54.87
5x5x5 Cube Final 4 1:25.11   1:38.22   1:33.66 1:40.73 1:25.11 1:43.49 1:40.27
Combined First round 3 1:25.44   1:36.39   1:51.18 1:25.44 1:33.21 1:36.63 1:39.34
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 6 3:54.06   4:09.65   3:54.36 4:40.52 3:54.06
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 7 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 4 47     47
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 21.06   26.55   29.05 25.94 29.43 24.65 21.06
Combined First round 5 20.65   24.73   20.65 27.02 31.31 24.34 22.84
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 5 9:24.72     9:24.72
Megaminx Combined Final 9 2:27.52     2:27.52 DNS
Pyraminx Final 3 5.41   6.99   9.00 6.84 7.21 5.41 6.91
Combined First round 8 4.88   7.78   4.88 14.66 9.56 7.96 5.81
Skewb Combined Final 5 8.59   12.03   12.66 9.21 27.36 8.59 14.21
Victor Chenu    France
Victor Chenu
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 9 11.40   14.99   11.40 12.44 DNF 14.93 17.59
Second round 5 11.21   12.84   14.81 11.78 14.21 12.53 11.21
First round 5 10.73   12.84   13.22 14.25 11.60 13.69 10.73
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 3.80   5.14   5.72 5.05 8.13 4.64 3.80
Second round 5 3.15   4.05   5.06 3.91 4.40 3.15 3.83
Combined First round 11 3.98   5.03   4.08 4.65 3.98 6.36 6.56
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 45.35   48.48   55.51 49.14 45.35 49.61 46.70
Second round 2 41.26   46.01   41.26 45.43 45.80 56.04 46.79
Combined First round 6 51.27   52.39   1:07.35 51.38 51.27 52.59 53.19
5x5x5 Cube Final 9 2:10.78   2:21.69   2:25.87 2:16.87 2:10.78 2:29.65 2:22.34
Combined First round 9 2:11.21   2:16.65   2:13.46 2:21.19 2:15.30 2:54.71 2:11.21
3x3x3 Blindfolded Combined First round 6 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 13 29.41   32.00   36.99 29.41 32.05 30.01 33.94
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 5 17.95   DNF   DNF 21.79 17.95 19.90 DNF
Pyraminx Final 5 6.91   7.60   7.69 10.49 7.33 7.77 6.91
Combined First round 7 5.33   7.53   5.33 10.79 7.11 7.48 7.99
Skewb Combined Final 9 19.67     22.40 19.67
Victor Colin    France
Victor Colin
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 5 10.44   12.90   13.84 10.44 17.95 12.39 12.48
Second round 7 9.73   13.39   14.15 13.43 13.99 12.74 9.73
First round 7 10.61   13.67   14.72 10.90 10.61 18.40 15.40
2x2x2 Cube Second round 20 5.85   6.34   5.85 6.57 6.27 6.49 6.26
Combined First round 24 4.63   7.00   4.63 6.97 6.81 10.21 7.22
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 20 57.55   1:16.92   57.55 1:22.46 1:09.02 1:22.50 1:19.28
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 14 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded Combined First round 6 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 5 48     48
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 15.75   17.51   17.73 18.91 19.45 15.89 15.75
Combined First round 1 15.78   17.58   19.94 17.72 18.62 16.41 15.78
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 4 6:29.83     6:29.83
Megaminx Combined Final 12 DNF     DNF DNS
Pyraminx Combined First round 18 12.16   15.37   15.43 16.03 20.23 12.16 14.64
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 3 DNF     DNF
Xavier Gardavaud    France
Xavier Gardavaud
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 44 35.31   46.23   51.50 DNF 35.31 39.80 47.40
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 38 13.93     13.93 25.11
Yanis Hadj Saïd    France
Yanis Hadj Saïd
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 46 47.35   50.22   51.67 48.40 59.24 50.60 47.35
Yann Droy    France
Yann Droy
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 19 14.82   16.57   15.23 50.05 17.26 14.82 17.23
First round 21 14.46   17.16   18.37 18.35 15.62 14.46 17.52
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 31 6.46   8.67   10.08 9.30 9.68 7.04 6.46
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 26 1:24.25     1:24.25 DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 14 DNF     DNF DNF
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 10 DNF     DNF
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 7 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded Combined First round 6 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 8 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 17 34.73   35.22   34.79 51.84 34.97 34.73 35.91
Megaminx Combined Final 12 DNF     DNF DNS
Zoé Simond    France
Zoé Simond
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 55 1:02.46   1:19.05   1:43.84 1:23.65 1:13.46 1:20.05 1:02.46