French Championship 2017

Date City WCA LInk
2017-4-8~9  France, Lille France 2017

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 Rubik's Cube  Alexandre Carlier 8.53  Pablo Contreras 9.43  Jules Desjardin 9.59
 2x2x2 Cube  Elian Beguec 2.23  Nicolas Gertner 2.41  Reto Bubendorf 2.49
 4x4x4 Cube  Alexandre Carlier 30.45  Abdelhak Kaddour 32.64  Elian Beguec 39.74
 5x5x5 Cube  Alexandre Carlier 58.96  Abdelhak Kaddour 1:05.20  Michel Ye 1:12.29
 6x6x6 Cube  Abdelhak Kaddour 1:59.77  Michel Ye 2:19.41  Clément Cherblanc 2:22.87
 7x7x7 Cube  Abdelhak Kaddour 2:57.13  Clément Cherblanc 3:11.10  Michel Ye 3:29.02
 3x3x3 Blindfolded  Gregor Billing 31.48  Arthur Garcin 44.13  Maxime Clapié 47.58
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves  Sébastien Auroux 26  Jan Bentlage 28  Reto Bubendorf 29
 3x3x3 One-Handed  Victor Colin 13.25  Juliette Sébastien 13.75  Nicolas Gertner 14.36
 3x3x3 With Feet  Nicolas Gertner 46.37  Elian Beguec 52.65  Leo Guernion 1:04.39
 Rubik's Clock  Michael Kristel 8.01  Sébastien Auroux 8.69  Clément Cherblanc 9.51
 Megaminx  Alan Goasdoue 53.99  Simon Blanchard 1:00.52  Victor Wijsman 1:02.07
 Pyraminx  Jules Desjardin 3.24  Anthony Lafourcade 4.81  Jan Bentlage 4.87
 Skewb  Elian Beguec 3.57  Maxence Baudry 3.76  Anthony Lafourcade 3.86
 Square-1  Elian Beguec 14.58  Paul Luciw 15.16  Clément Cherblanc 15.59
 4x4x4 Blindfolded  Jan Bentlage 7:40.97  Manu Vereecken 7:41.32  Clément Cherblanc 12:09.00
 5x5x5 Blindfolded  Jan Bentlage 13:12.00  Manu Vereecken 14:31.00  Arthur Garcin 16:40.00
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind  Maxime Clapié 15/16 57:19  Matteo Chancerel 12/13 58:18  Ivo Bakker 13/17 57:25
  Rubik's Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jules Desjardin 7.11   8.59    France 7.11 8.76 9.70 7.30 12.42
2 Juliette Sébastien 8.81   9.63    France 8.81 9.84 10.28 8.83 10.22
3 Antoine Piau 9.15   9.87    France 9.15 9.74 10.28 9.60 10.76
4 Elian Beguec 9.30   10.02    France 9.82 10.53 9.72 9.30 10.53
5 Abdelhak Kaddour 8.86   10.03    France 8.86 12.06 9.85 9.87 10.37
6 Reto Bubendorf 8.22   10.16    Switzerland 8.66 10.96 10.94 10.87 8.22
7 Pablo Contreras 9.69   10.19    France 9.69 11.87 10.22 10.47 9.88
8 Nicolas Gertner 9.16   10.31    France 11.09 9.16 10.59 10.33 10.01
9 Alexandre Carlier 8.58   10.36    France 10.42 9.74 11.76 10.92 8.58
10 Valentin Hoffmann 9.45   10.56    France 11.00 10.36 10.32 11.26 9.45
11 Victor Colin 8.50   10.91    France 14.99 9.95 10.53 8.50 12.24
12 Michel Ye 9.74   10.96    France 9.74 12.51 11.48 10.77 10.64
13 Bruno Vervoort 9.37   11.11    Belgium 11.86 10.28 11.97 11.19 9.37
14 Victor Chenu 8.41   11.12    France 11.77 8.41 8.98 13.35 12.61
15 Maxence Baudry 10.15   11.25    France 10.32 13.05 10.15 11.43 12.00
16 Clément Cherblanc 10.61   11.66    France 17.40 10.61 12.09 12.05 10.83
17 Kévin Cagnon 11.11   11.67    France 11.71 11.11 11.63 13.11 11.67
18 Emilien Fabre 9.08   11.76    France 13.50 11.13 11.24 9.08 12.92
19 Anthony Lafourcade 11.17   11.88    France 11.91 11.34 13.19 11.17 12.38
20 Carsten Matheus 9.54   12.09    Germany 14.96 12.67 11.35 12.25 9.54
21 Maxime Clapié 11.11   12.25    France 13.80 11.64 16.32 11.11 11.32
22 Antoine Isselin 11.44   12.34    France 20.44 12.00 11.84 13.18 11.44
23 Finn Ickler 8.83   12.47    Germany 11.27 11.77 14.55 14.36 8.83
24 Victor Wijsman 11.52   12.64    France 12.86 12.75 11.52 12.30 14.65
25 Lir Ukaj 10.60   12.69    France 10.60 12.96 12.13 12.99 14.73
26 Jakob Obleser 11.41   12.76    Germany 13.25 11.95 11.41 13.47 13.08
27 Leo Guernion 10.55   13.01    France 10.55 12.08 14.54 14.47 12.49
28 Nathan Keraval 10.92   13.03    France 13.06 11.91 10.92 14.13 16.05
29 Alan Goasdoue 9.18   13.05    France 12.03 11.71 9.18 15.40 16.21
30 Enzo Dacillo 10.38   13.09    France 11.61 15.08 10.38 13.28 14.38
31 Louis Fertier 11.38   13.15    France 13.27 16.44 12.13 14.04 11.38
32 Hippolyte Moreau 10.71   13.26    France 15.14 13.41 10.71 13.90 12.46
33 Adrien Schumacker 11.15   13.31    Belgium 11.79 15.40 11.15 16.41 12.74
34 Arthur Garcin 12.37   13.37    France 12.37 15.58 13.95 12.85 13.32
35 Clément Valot 11.26   13.39    France 15.17 11.26 DNF 12.85 12.15
36 Sébastien Auroux 12.06   13.39    Germany 12.46 13.31 12.06 15.75 14.41
37 Simon Blanchard 10.89   13.57    France 13.56 14.33 10.89 15.63 12.81
38 Maxime Josse 11.54   13.57    France 12.92 13.97 13.83 11.54 14.19
39 Rémi Esturoune 11.08   13.58    France 11.08 13.85 12.81 15.47 14.09
40 Nathan Prigent 12.65   13.59    France 14.83 12.95 16.40 12.99 12.65
41 Jan Bentlage 10.61   13.63    Germany 16.05 13.27 14.46 13.16 10.61
42 Axel Brisse 12.77   13.68    France 12.77 16.19 12.97 14.54 13.54
43 Philippe Virouleau 12.14   13.71    France 13.70 12.14 12.91 14.52 19.75
44 Tudual Rivière 12.04   13.75    France 14.82 17.89 13.51 12.04 12.91
45 Fanny Pousset 12.69   13.77    France 19.88 13.21 14.33 13.77 12.69
46 Martial Bonarek 12.85   13.79    France 13.41 15.13 14.50 13.47 12.85
47 Peter Grassard 11.76   13.89    France 12.00 13.65 18.84 11.76 16.02
48 Gaspard Leleux 13.08   13.93    France 16.52 14.22 13.08 13.74 13.82
49 Clara Lafourcade 10.33   14.00    France 13.98 10.33 13.50 14.52 15.22
50 Martin Minnaert 11.26   14.01    France 13.08 11.26 14.12 14.83 18.02
51 Antoine Floure 12.61   14.08    France 13.67 12.61 13.32 15.25 17.33
52 Benjamin Charriere 11.97   14.28    France 13.33 15.61 13.89 15.70 11.97
53 Zolboo Erelkhegbaatar 12.45   14.38    Mongolia 25.24 16.54 13.97 12.45 12.62
54 Théo Paris 11.28   14.43    France 16.36 18.02 11.28 13.84 13.09
55 Pietro Angelillo 12.13   14.43    France 12.68 13.58 12.13 17.02 17.48
56 Thomas Cellé 12.32   14.48    France 15.06 16.23 15.05 12.32 13.34
57 Ivo Bakker 12.97   14.57    Netherlands 13.43 15.69 16.61 12.97 14.60
58 Roderic Blazy 12.86   14.59    France 12.86 16.69 15.77 14.63 13.36
59 Paul Luciw 10.63   14.65    France 14.96 13.67 17.59 10.63 15.31
60 Corentin Furet 12.14   14.82    France 14.85 14.49 12.14 15.13 15.75
61 Bas Verseveldt 10.27   14.86    Netherlands 16.24 10.27 16.13 13.77 14.68
62 Carmen Liu 14.72   15.02    Suriname 14.99 14.72 16.08 15.16 14.90
63 Chloé Demuynck 14.03   15.10    France 15.08 15.00 21.25 14.03 15.22
64 Manu Vereecken 14.30   15.13    Belgium 14.95 15.23 15.21 14.30 16.86
65 Bryan Le Cudennec 12.84   15.31    France 27.96 13.44 18.47 14.01 12.84
66 Pierre Desmet 12.36   15.47    France 20.60 16.55 12.84 17.02 12.36
67 Lucas Maillard 13.25   15.60    France 15.69 13.37 18.36 17.73 13.25
68 Paul Haye 13.21   15.61    France 15.66 14.71 16.47 23.10 13.21
69 Elias Vasset 13.71   15.82    France 13.71 16.44 16.67 21.29 14.36
70 David Sestu 12.80   15.85    France 14.85 15.56 12.80 17.15 17.65
71 Noé Mode 14.24   16.14    France 16.27 16.80 15.35 14.24 18.20
72 Rui Reis 15.25   16.18    Switzerland 15.60 15.85 17.10 18.13 15.25
73 Samy Mekenese 15.53   16.61    France 19.15 15.77 18.44 15.53 15.62
74 Alban Reynaud 15.29   16.62    France 18.56 16.02 15.29 15.43 18.41
75 Matthieu Aubert 15.06   16.64    France 15.06 16.00 17.30 17.19 16.72
76 Valentin Skripnik 13.62   16.73    France 19.38 18.46 16.10 15.63 13.62
77 Pierre Morice-Le Moel 16.13   16.85    France 17.58 16.13 21.44 16.48 16.49
78 Laura Ohrndorf 12.99   16.87    Germany 19.23 17.90 16.34 12.99 16.36
79 Noémie Thiollier 16.02   16.88    France 18.68 16.84 16.02 17.00 16.80
80 Raphaël Pegoraro 15.97   17.07    France 18.39 16.44 16.39 20.38 15.97
81 Thibaud Ou 13.95   17.11    France 16.22 DNF 15.90 13.95 19.21
82 Gregor Billing 16.40   17.34    Germany 16.40 16.65 23.27 18.72 16.65
83 Leo Noel 12.21   17.43    France 16.58 12.21 18.16 17.56 19.48
84 Matteo Chancerel 15.27   17.97    France 16.89 20.33 15.27 17.44 19.57
85 Michael Paper 15.17   18.01    France 20.44 16.91 20.40 15.17 16.73
86 Michael Kristel 17.01   18.03    Germany 18.92 17.01 19.09 17.10 18.07
87 Jérémy Adam 13.66   18.17    France 13.66 23.36 18.12 19.30 17.09
88 Gildas Desnos 16.64   18.18    France 20.27 17.38 16.90 23.53 16.64
89 Alex Bataille 16.21   18.22    Belgium 18.48 22.29 16.21 18.47 17.70
90 Arthur Wallem 17.40   18.43    Belgium 18.80 25.99 18.46 17.40 18.02
91 Lina Tissier 15.21   18.48    France 15.21 18.84 18.65 17.96 19.28
92 Lionel Brunin 16.45   18.54    Belgium 21.26 17.69 16.68 22.08 16.45
93 Khévin Collin 17.33   18.64    France 19.06 18.62 DNF 18.23 17.33
94 Numa Marcalo 16.04   18.86    France 20.68 16.21 23.40 19.68 16.04
95 Louis Wysocinski 15.32   19.02    France 20.22 23.91 16.58 15.32 20.26
96 Thomas Groszek 16.15   19.14    France 17.43 21.21 16.15 18.78 23.91
97 Mohamed Sate 17.70   19.24    France 20.03 18.61 19.07 21.08 17.70
98 Erelkhegbaatar Lkhagva 16.94   19.29    Mongolia 16.94 20.47 20.93 17.14 20.27
99 Alphonse Raynaud 16.14   19.31    France 16.14 19.54 23.19 18.59 19.81
100 Aymeric Dorchies 18.99   19.60    France 18.99 19.58 20.16 21.65 19.05
101 Lilyn Ma 18.12   19.70    France 18.12 22.84 19.71 19.58 19.81
102 Thibaut Mézières 18.04   19.72    France 20.25 18.04 19.48 21.07 19.43
103 Hugo Le Lay 16.93   19.76    France 20.30 20.00 18.99 16.93 40.25
104 Yanis Fourel 17.68   19.91    France 19.58 DNF 20.16 17.68 19.99
105 Antoine Malle 14.83   20.13    France 16.19 19.46 29.11 24.75 14.83
106 Paul Hudelle 15.86   20.29    France 19.76 23.80 15.86 17.32 23.92
107 Camille Levraud 17.22   20.75    France 20.19 17.22 22.46 DNF 19.59
108 Loïc Rivoal 17.13   21.11    France 17.13 25.97 24.36 17.71 21.27
109 Ton Dennenbroek 15.75   21.17    Netherlands 25.12 23.96 21.34 15.75 18.22
110 Philippe Lucien 20.71   21.24    France 22.03 20.92 20.71 22.93 20.77
111 Christophe Woittequand 18.34   21.75    France 18.34 20.40 21.45 23.39 25.57
112 Jessica Moens 18.50   21.95    Belgium 18.50 20.66 21.77 24.33 23.43
113 Guillaume Malle 20.11   22.37    France 22.80 28.40 20.11 23.88 20.42
114 Justin Vinckenbosch 18.73   22.42    Belgium 18.73 20.51 20.41 26.35 27.85
115 Titouan Salvery 21.06   22.42    France 21.06 21.79 DNF 21.42 24.05
116 Sewan Boudrai 20.29   22.83    France 23.94 23.97 31.80 20.29 20.57
117 Mathia Klepper 19.69   22.87    Belgium 19.69 23.65 DNF 23.81 21.16
118 Matteo Alcantarini 19.72   23.03    Belgium 27.49 23.01 20.96 19.72 25.13
119 Jules Créteur 21.65   23.58    France 23.68 22.93 21.65 24.59 24.12
120 Elina Ibrahimi 18.48   23.69    Belgium 18.48 28.88 24.05 25.27 21.76
121 Guillaume Fersing 19.17   23.72    France 24.21 19.17 22.61 24.34 28.72
122 Gérard Pavin 22.37   23.80    France 23.26 22.37 25.48 22.66 27.03
123 Stéphane Escaich 15.81   24.75    France 25.48 30.01 20.56 15.81 28.20
124 Mathias Deroubaix 19.44   25.85    France 19.44 32.11 23.78 DNF 21.65
125 Amélie Baillon 16.63   26.01    France 31.88 22.20 DNF 23.95 16.63
126 Elie Ramette 19.78   26.24    France 29.59 30.34 23.33 19.78 25.79
127 Aurore Binet 19.50   27.51    France 19.50 27.02 26.13 29.37 31.72
128 Maria Oey 24.48   27.51    Indonesia 25.77 26.82 24.48 DNF 29.94
129 Cyril Communal 24.41   27.59    France 29.33 24.41 29.50 24.58 28.85
130 Rémy Abbate 25.74   28.20    France DNF 28.20 26.17 25.74 30.23
131 Adrien Loire 24.15   28.23    France 31.65 25.85 27.19 24.15 DNF
132 Yanis Faraz Ashiq 26.38   28.50    Belgium 28.34 35.65 26.38 29.30 27.85
133 Adam Oumansour 24.91   28.53    France 38.59 33.54 26.74 24.91 25.31
134 Ramatchandirin Soubickchane 23.26   28.56    France 26.66 31.47 23.26 27.56 35.93
135 Camill Simarik 20.84   28.89    France 30.81 20.84 27.00 29.68 30.00
136 Télian Delannoy 26.53   29.14    France 26.53 30.65 29.45 30.19 27.78
137 Yohan Fretel 26.56   29.36    France 27.90 29.02 31.16 39.07 26.56
138 Jordan Théodore 25.17   29.70    France 26.50 35.33 25.17 31.34 31.25
139 Emilie Parent 24.54   30.50    France 30.29 31.52 45.10 24.54 29.70
140 Baptiste Leriche 24.15   30.63    France 24.15 31.73 30.62 38.18 29.53
141 Alessio Bortolami 24.38   30.85    Belgium 30.07 24.38 34.42 28.07 DNF
142 Elouan Tatard 27.12   31.08    France 31.98 29.34 31.92 34.54 27.12
143 Luka Lebedel 29.05   32.21    France 29.72 DNF 29.05 35.31 31.61
144 Kevin Briard 29.24   33.24    France 37.28 32.02 36.70 30.99 29.24
145 Benjamin Meunier 24.76   33.28    France 1:02.68 29.15 34.15 24.76 36.53
146 Jessy Le Cudennec 28.02   33.30    France 30.33 28.02 38.49 35.35 34.22
147 César Milesi 28.61   33.93    France 35.82 29.84 28.61 DNF 36.14
148 Mathis Desseaux Vinazza 32.43   34.58    France 34.50 32.43 32.79 36.46 43.65
149 Adel Hamidi 28.51   34.91    France 28.51 38.04 38.43 30.71 35.97
150 Ali Menni 31.32   35.65    France 39.70 32.96 31.32 37.94 36.05
151 Yanice Baouali 30.27   36.43    Algeria 41.63 37.19 36.54 30.27 35.55
152 Antoine Olivier 24.89   36.58    France 24.89 25.82 59.01 24.90 DNF
153 Thomas Lagast 31.71   37.76    Belgium 1:11.80 36.74 33.02 43.51 31.71
154 Thomas Robert 30.58   38.53    France 44.03 31.47 45.66 30.58 40.08
155 Lauréna Dubu 34.74   38.56    France 45.03 37.76 36.90 41.02 34.74
156 Gabriel Luthun 35.52   38.65    France 37.61 43.68 35.52 36.77 41.56
157 Bastien Delaunay 23.27   38.69    France 39.44 32.59 49.19 23.27 44.03
158 Olivier Guernion 34.86   39.25    France 34.86 40.08 40.09 42.28 37.59
159 Matis Lechevin 37.06   41.36    France 51.24 43.58 37.87 42.63 37.06
160 Layna Djemaï 39.34   42.08    France 44.56 41.60 39.34 40.09 56.38
161 Mathilde Noél 28.06   43.41    France 33.97 DNF 39.18 57.07 28.06
162 Mathis Pichon 38.65   43.75    France 46.49 38.65 42.99 50.63 41.78
163 Romane Sirven 41.61   45.02    France 1:06.35 47.25 43.20 44.62 41.61
164 Marius Doisy 43.95   46.19    France 52.17 43.95 46.78 45.97 45.81
165 Atalis Safont 32.84   48.02    France 55.29 32.84 34.52 54.24 DNF
166 Embarek Zehrir 41.18   50.27    France 47.07 1:31.86 41.18 55.50 48.24
167 Marie Lou Bouton 45.34   54.33    France 59.02 45.34 53.73 50.25 DNF
168 Nassim Sury 39.25   54.58    France 54.35 39.25 42.41 DNF 1:06.99
169 Louis Bokiau 47.16   56.80    Belgium 1:13.38 1:01.17 47.16 54.04 55.18
170 Kilian Desmars 42.58   58.72    France 56.39 1:06.30 53.50 42.58 1:06.26
171 Camille Colin 37.76   1:02.78    France 54.34 1:17.02 37.76 DNF 56.97
172 Sofiane Boucetta 58.08   1:05.52    France 1:15.75 1:08.44 58.34 58.08 1:09.77
173 Arnaud Dubois 49.14   1:11.90    France 57.25 DNF 1:26.63 1:11.81 49.14
174 Hugo Gréget 1:03.11   1:28.62    France 1:23.80 1:38.97 1:23.09 1:03.11 DNF
175 Lamia Djémaï 1:10.27   1:30.34    France DNF 1:28.69 1:10.27 1:10.49 1:51.83
176 Emmanuelle Saillard 1:22.70   1:41.08    France 2:22.84 1:40.85 1:47.22 1:22.70 1:35.16
  Rubik's Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Alexandre Carlier 7.40   8.89    France 7.40 11.01 7.91 10.36 8.40
2 Elian Beguec 8.30   9.29    France 8.30 8.61 9.03 10.22 11.13
3 Abdelhak Kaddour 9.14   9.54    France 9.17 9.83 9.14 12.36 9.63
4 Victor Colin 8.79   9.56    France 9.67 8.79 9.37 11.69 9.65
5 Jules Desjardin 8.20   9.61    France 9.84 8.95 11.27 8.20 10.05
6 Reto Bubendorf 8.28   9.65    Switzerland 9.47 9.64 8.28 9.83 9.92
7 Juliette Sébastien 8.81   10.02    France 10.16 9.61 10.28 11.15 8.81
8 Valentin Hoffmann 8.89   10.22    France 12.47 14.25 8.92 8.89 9.27
9 Pablo Contreras 8.92   10.31    France 9.86 13.23 9.48 11.60 8.92
10 Victor Chenu 8.78   10.36    France 11.32 10.61 9.57 8.78 10.90
11 Nicolas Gertner 9.68   10.48    France 10.41 9.68 10.21 11.76 10.83
12 Clément Cherblanc 10.23   10.53    France 10.27 10.93 10.39 10.23 11.92
13 Bruno Vervoort 9.59   10.55    Belgium 9.59 10.26 10.53 11.45 10.85
14 Emilien Fabre 10.31   10.71    France 10.33 11.64 10.52 11.29 10.31
15 Anthony Lafourcade 10.34   11.13    France 11.49 11.05 10.34 10.85 11.50
16 Jakob Obleser 9.11   11.18    Germany 9.18 16.13 9.11 10.71 13.65
17 Kévin Cagnon 10.82   11.39    France 12.06 12.87 11.23 10.88 10.82
18 Finn Ickler 10.61   11.43    Germany 12.81 12.01 11.05 10.61 11.24
19 Sébastien Auroux 10.37   11.71    Germany 10.37 14.39 11.48 10.86 12.80
20 Enzo Dacillo 10.89   11.82    France 11.11 12.52 11.83 10.89 13.42
21 Antoine Piau 9.44   11.85    France 13.22 12.08 12.61 10.87 9.44
22 Carsten Matheus 9.93   11.85    Germany 9.93 13.61 11.63 12.01 11.92
23 Antoine Isselin 10.74   11.94    France DNF 12.13 11.65 10.74 12.05
24 Hippolyte Moreau 10.92   12.10    France 12.50 11.80 10.92 12.41 12.10
25 Victor Wijsman 9.45   12.13    France 9.45 12.68 DNF 13.61 10.11
26 Michel Ye 11.04   12.30    France 11.98 11.96 16.50 12.96 11.04
27 Alan Goasdoue 11.07   12.42    France 12.20 12.37 12.69 15.05 11.07
28 Simon Blanchard 10.07   12.58    France 12.69 12.41 12.64 10.07 14.97
29 Maxime Josse 12.06   12.62    France 13.22 12.06 14.59 12.52 12.11
30 Maxence Baudry 11.00   12.87    France 14.28 11.00 13.56 12.04 13.02
31 Louis Fertier 11.23   12.88    France 12.63 13.72 12.30 11.23 14.25
32 Leo Guernion 11.30   12.98    France 11.81 13.63 19.20 13.51 11.30
33 Maxime Clapié 11.59   13.23    France 12.38 15.99 11.59 13.14 14.18
34 Rémi Esturoune 12.44   13.46    France 13.37 13.41 12.44 13.60 19.27
35 Adrien Schumacker 11.03   13.84    Belgium 14.26 13.12 18.00 11.03 14.15
36 Lir Ukaj 10.97   13.87    France 14.51 10.97 13.35 15.06 13.75
37 Clément Valot 12.52   14.01    France 12.96 16.01 13.05 12.52 DNF
38 Nathan Keraval 12.13   14.18    France 14.08 14.86 17.39 13.59 12.13
39 Arthur Garcin 12.75   15.13    France 13.16 17.03 15.21 12.75 18.76
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Alexandre Carlier 7.39   8.53    France 9.95 8.63 8.18 7.39 8.77
2 Pablo Contreras 7.92   9.43    France 11.88 9.78 8.97 7.92 9.53
3 Jules Desjardin 6.49   9.59    France 8.63 10.63 6.49 10.30 9.84
4 Elian Beguec 8.21   9.64    France 9.79 8.95 8.21 11.20 10.17
5 Victor Colin 8.15   10.07    France 10.52 9.98 8.15 9.71 10.65
6 Juliette Sébastien 9.24   10.31    France 11.22 10.78 9.24 9.91 10.24
7 Abdelhak Kaddour 7.55   10.54    France 13.27 11.59 7.55 9.08 10.95
8 Valentin Hoffmann 8.89   10.59    France 11.34 12.19 8.89 9.66 10.77
9 Reto Bubendorf 10.79   11.83    Switzerland 10.79 13.09 11.41 10.98 DNF
  2x2x2 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Elian Beguec 1.97   2.40    France 3.15 1.99 2.35 2.86 1.97
2 Reto Bubendorf 1.80   2.60    Switzerland 2.21 2.86 4.19 2.72 1.80
3 Kévin Cagnon 1.83   2.62    France 2.28 3.32 2.27 3.51 1.83
4 Alexandre Carlier 2.06   2.70    France 2.67 2.71 2.06 2.72 3.84
5 Nicolas Gertner 2.00   2.74    France 2.31 3.67 2.25 5.17 2.00
6 Juliette Sébastien 2.33   2.77    France 2.47 2.33 3.00 4.04 2.84
7 Philippe Virouleau 1.97   2.78    France 1.97 3.34 2.71 2.89 2.75
8 Thibaud Ou 2.48   3.30    France 3.02 2.48 DNF 2.66 4.22
9 Maxime Clapié 2.39   3.31    France 3.54 2.39 4.60 3.68 2.70
10 Clément Cherblanc 2.55   3.35    France 3.47 3.37 3.22 2.55 3.57
11 Rémi Esturoune 2.41   3.55    France 8.82 3.27 4.11 3.26 2.41
12 Clara Lafourcade 3.09   3.75    France 6.11 3.09 3.19 4.43 3.63
13 Anthony Lafourcade 3.59   3.80    France 6.61 3.65 3.79 3.96 3.59
14 Jan Bentlage 2.57   3.88    Germany 3.41 2.57 3.28 5.04 4.96
15 Pablo Contreras 3.77   3.93    France 3.77 4.61 3.77 4.17 3.86
16 Alan Goasdoue 3.16   3.95    France 3.76 4.31 3.16 4.22 3.88
17 Jules Desjardin 3.04   3.96    France 4.39 3.94 4.45 3.54 3.04
18 Victor Colin 3.32   4.00    France 3.66 3.73 4.61 6.94 3.32
19 Victor Chenu 3.18   4.09    France 3.18 4.63 5.22 4.25 3.39
20 Valentin Hoffmann 2.41   4.12    France 3.71 6.28 4.02 2.41 4.63
21 Théo Paris 2.71   4.21    France 4.44 3.81 4.98 4.38 2.71
22 Pierre Desmet 3.84   4.29    France 3.84 4.20 4.71 7.04 3.97
23 Paul Haye 2.56   4.31    France 2.56 3.85 4.23 4.85 4.85
24 Fanny Pousset 3.77   4.35    France 3.77 4.84 3.96 4.99 4.24
25 Carsten Matheus 3.19   4.36    Germany 3.51 5.46 4.25 5.33 3.19
26 Alban Reynaud 3.22   4.39    France 4.03 4.93 4.34 3.22 4.81
27 Paul Luciw 2.63   4.50    France 5.05 5.52 2.63 4.49 3.96
28 Maxence Baudry 3.96   4.52    France 3.96 4.62 6.05 4.90 4.05
29 Abdelhak Kaddour 2.89   4.56    France 4.13 4.14 5.40 2.89 5.44
30 Victor Wijsman 3.22   4.56    France 5.61 4.11 3.22 3.96 6.33
31 Justin Vinckenbosch 3.35   4.63    Belgium 5.28 5.22 3.80 4.88 3.35
32 Adrien Schumacker 2.77   4.71    Belgium 3.53 4.91 11.99 2.77 5.68
33 Nathan Prigent 3.36   4.73    France 3.36 4.43 4.90 5.99 4.87
34 Arthur Garcin 3.39   4.73    France 4.56 4.82 4.80 5.38 3.39
35 Sébastien Auroux 3.15   4.75    Germany 5.13 5.26 5.57 3.15 3.86
36 Finn Ickler 3.92   4.75    Germany 4.63 4.68 4.95 DNF 3.92
37 Martin Minnaert 4.47   4.75    France 5.04 4.51 4.47 5.43 4.71
38 Bruno Vervoort 2.84   4.77    Belgium 4.38 5.44 4.84 2.84 5.09
39 Alphonse Raynaud 2.91   4.83    France 5.43 2.91 3.56 5.49 6.85
40 Chloé Demuynck 4.49   4.91    France 4.49 4.60 4.61 9.66 5.53
41 Antoine Floure 3.68   4.93    France 3.68 5.18 4.99 4.63 6.22
42 Emilien Fabre 3.66   4.95    France 8.63 3.66 3.68 6.17 5.00
43 Peter Grassard 2.88   4.96    France 2.88 5.16 4.86 4.87 5.83
44 Mathia Klepper 3.77   4.98    Belgium 5.35 4.73 4.87 3.77 6.32
45 Leo Guernion 3.98   5.04    France 4.49 4.70 3.98 7.58 5.93
46 Michel Ye 3.11   5.06    France 5.44 4.20 10.61 3.11 5.54
47 Clément Valot 3.64   5.06    France 4.95 5.32 5.55 4.91 3.64
48 Benjamin Charriere 3.59   5.11    France 3.59 7.38 6.69 4.46 4.17
49 Roderic Blazy 3.95   5.11    France 5.21 3.95 5.86 7.28 4.25
50 Antoine Malle 3.44   5.15    France 3.44 6.66 5.69 4.75 5.00
51 Louis Fertier 4.16   5.16    France 5.71 4.16 6.55 4.90 4.86
52 Simon Blanchard 4.19   5.23    France 6.53 4.19 4.80 4.99 5.90
53 Télian Delannoy 4.90   5.25    France 5.88 5.39 4.94 4.90 5.42
54 Elina Ibrahimi 4.26   5.28    Belgium 4.26 4.32 5.34 6.19 7.97
55 Lucas Maillard 4.38   5.29    France 4.91 6.36 5.75 5.20 4.38
56 Loïc Rivoal 2.82   5.31    France 9.82 5.86 4.90 2.82 5.17
57 Maxime Josse 4.48   5.34    France 5.40 5.28 4.48 5.35 5.48
58 Axel Brisse 4.13   5.35    France 5.40 5.61 5.88 5.05 4.13
59 Antoine Isselin 2.31   5.38    France DNF 5.35 5.32 2.31 5.46
60 Jules Créteur 3.30   5.43    France 4.58 5.08 6.62 3.30 7.16
61 Hugo Le Lay 4.19   5.46    France 4.89 6.68 4.19 5.36 6.12
62 Noé Mode 3.68   5.48    France 5.88 5.40 3.68 5.16 7.31
63 Thibaut Mézières 3.89   5.51    France 7.80 6.19 4.97 3.89 5.37
64 Ivo Bakker 4.27   5.51    Netherlands 6.33 4.27 4.54 5.67 6.84
65 Hippolyte Moreau 4.13   5.53    France 4.34 8.00 4.13 6.19 6.06
66 Raphaël Pegoraro 4.52   5.57    France 5.68 4.52 5.09 5.94 6.76
67 Elie Ramette 4.77   5.59    France 5.04 4.77 6.08 6.49 5.64
68 Michael Kristel 4.93   5.59    Germany 5.21 6.83 6.14 4.93 5.43
69 Nathan Keraval 5.42   5.70    France 5.42 5.81 5.78 7.39 5.51
70 Valentin Skripnik 4.68   5.77    France 5.46 6.13 4.68 6.02 5.84
71 Corentin Furet 4.88   5.88    France 5.55 9.07 4.88 5.35 6.75
72 Gaspard Leleux 4.24   5.90    France 4.55 4.24 8.65 4.51 11.75
73 Zolboo Erelkhegbaatar 2.85   5.91    Mongolia 6.55 5.08 6.11 2.85 6.64
74 Gregor Billing 4.97   5.94    Germany 4.97 5.22 5.87 8.66 6.72
75 Thomas Cellé 4.68   5.96    France 4.68 6.32 6.28 6.21 5.40
76 Gabriel Luthun 3.72   6.00    France 5.81 7.19 3.72 9.15 5.00
77 Lionel Brunin 5.08   6.06    Belgium 5.96 5.08 7.77 6.65 5.56
78 Elias Vasset 4.11   6.16    France 7.03 6.71 6.00 5.76 4.11
79 Alex Bataille 4.86   6.17    Belgium 6.02 7.41 8.22 5.08 4.86
80 Matteo Chancerel 5.87   6.17    France 5.92 11.63 6.61 5.98 5.87
81 Guillaume Malle 5.10   6.18    France 7.11 5.10 5.39 6.05 7.77
82 Samy Mekenese 4.46   6.23    France 4.46 5.13 8.41 5.14 9.16
83 Antoine Piau 3.78   6.32    France 5.69 7.17 3.78 11.80 6.10
84 Carmen Liu 5.06   NR 6.33   NR  Suriname 6.57 6.63 5.80 5.06 8.20
85 Bas Verseveldt 4.33   6.38    Netherlands 4.33 7.62 7.30 6.03 5.81
86 Gaël Dusser 5.38   6.38    France 6.32 5.38 6.36 6.89 6.45
87 Mathias Deroubaix 5.59   6.41    France 6.24 5.60 5.59 7.38 8.41
88 Lina Tissier 5.96   6.66    France 6.49 6.93 6.56 7.47 5.96
89 Lir Ukaj 2.92   6.68    France 2.92 9.33 6.43 5.47 8.14
90 Louis Wysocinski 4.70   6.73    France 6.34 6.56 4.70 7.29 9.57
91 David Sestu 5.95   6.80    France 7.31 6.94 DNF 6.16 5.95
92 Enzo Dacillo 3.72   6.81    France 3.72 7.07 4.87 8.95 8.49
93 Leo Noel 5.18   6.94    France 9.38 7.74 7.32 5.18 5.76
94 Jakob Obleser 3.08   7.01    Germany 3.08 DNF 6.60 4.31 10.13
95 Mohamed Sate 4.09   7.01    France 7.06 8.12 4.09 5.86 10.44
96 Pietro Angelillo 5.41   7.01    France 5.41 DNF 8.34 6.84 5.84
97 Matthieu Aubert 5.78   7.07    France 5.78 6.73 8.85 7.73 6.75
98 Laura Ohrndorf 5.97   7.07    Germany 5.97 7.21 6.83 8.02 7.18
99 Pierre Morice-Le Moel 5.03   7.11    France 8.27 9.02 5.03 6.12 6.95
100 Amélie Baillon 6.36   7.23    France 7.13 8.46 6.97 6.36 7.58
101 Khévin Collin 6.49   7.42    France 8.19 6.59 6.49 DNF 7.48
102 Philippe Lucien 6.65   7.45    France 7.28 8.23 6.65 8.50 6.85
103 Gildas Desnos 7.01   7.46    France 7.79 7.22 13.55 7.01 7.37
104 Sewan Boudrai 6.38   7.48    France 6.69 6.38 7.23 8.52 10.21
105 Noémie Thiollier 4.68   7.54    France 4.68 6.91 7.99 7.71 8.44
106 Jérémy Adam 6.51   7.58    France 7.70 6.51 7.45 10.11 7.58
107 Jessica Moens 4.43   7.62    Belgium 9.01 10.87 7.81 4.43 6.03
108 Michael Paper 6.89   7.71    France 8.22 7.14 7.77 6.89 10.47
109 Titouan Salvery 3.27   7.74    France 3.27 9.02 7.18 8.00 8.05
110 Camill Simarik 5.67   7.75    France 5.67 13.15 7.80 7.41 8.05
111 Benjamin Meunier 6.69   7.75    France 7.19 6.69 7.95 8.10 10.58
112 Numa Marcalo 5.75   7.76    France 9.87 DNF 5.75 5.77 7.65
113 Aymeric Dorchies 7.02   7.90    France 9.43 7.37 7.02 8.27 8.07
114 Guillaume Fersing 6.85   7.99    France 7.01 10.11 6.85 7.77 9.18
115 Christophe Woittequand 6.41   8.23    France 7.91 15.56 6.86 6.41 9.93
116 Arthur Wallem 6.11   8.40    Belgium 9.29 9.15 6.11 6.77 9.51
117 Paul Hudelle 5.47   8.42    France 5.47 8.03 9.38 8.86 8.36
118 Elouan Tatard 5.73   8.48    France 8.52 7.96 9.90 5.73 8.95
119 Bastien Delaunay 6.39   8.48    France 10.86 9.30 9.75 6.40 6.39
120 Jessy Le Cudennec 6.93   8.49    France 10.80 6.93 6.99 7.69 11.41
121 Baptiste Leriche 6.94   8.49    France 9.62 7.22 6.94 8.63 11.16
122 Thomas Groszek 6.78   8.54    France 11.73 6.78 8.38 9.55 7.68
123 Aurore Binet 6.02   8.61    France 11.30 8.08 14.56 6.02 6.44
124 Yohan Fretel 6.20   8.71    France 9.31 9.24 7.59 6.20 10.75
125 Yanis Faraz Ashiq 6.56   8.80    Belgium 7.09 6.56 9.50 9.80 13.84
126 Luka Lebedel 4.94   8.92    France 5.43 4.94 12.94 12.45 8.89
127 Adel Hamidi 6.61   8.97    France 9.06 8.70 12.55 6.61 9.14
128 Matis Lechevin 7.46   9.01    France 7.88 10.66 7.46 9.37 9.78
129 Adam Oumansour 4.22   9.43    France 10.51 9.21 8.57 11.54 4.22
130 Gérard Pavin 6.94   9.64    France 9.25 12.11 6.94 15.59 7.56
131 Gabin Milesi 6.91   9.71    France 14.68 14.92 7.51 6.95 6.91
132 Yanis Fourel 5.28   10.18    France 12.38 11.44 8.20 5.28 10.91
133 Lilyn Ma 5.83   10.23    France 15.26 8.18 DNF 5.83 7.26
134 Maria Oey 9.14   10.32    Indonesia 10.34 12.45 9.80 10.81 9.14
135 Kevin Briard 7.19   10.46    France 11.49 7.19 10.90 9.00 12.92
136 Olivier Rondeau 6.65   10.62    France 11.25 6.65 10.20 10.40 11.80
137 Ton Dennenbroek 10.11   10.74    Netherlands 10.46 11.02 10.11 12.83 10.73
138 Thomas Lagast 7.76   10.99    Belgium 7.76 14.82 8.61 9.55 15.68
139 Antoine Olivier 8.59   11.21    France 9.11 8.59 11.86 15.29 12.66
140 Yanice Baouali 9.43   12.21    Algeria 10.09 11.19 21.59 15.34 9.43
141 Ali Menni 10.04   12.39    France 15.66 11.41 10.10 16.32 10.04
142 César Milesi 5.81   12.68    France 11.09 5.81 16.52 21.40 10.42
143 Bryan Le Cudennec 3.63   12.92    France 3.63 6.71 26.50 48.66 5.54
144 Emilie Parent 8.78   13.05    France 14.83 14.78 9.55 8.78 23.67
145 Erelkhegbaatar Lkhagva 6.71   13.75    Mongolia 6.71 DNF 14.89 17.43 8.94
146 Rémy Abbate 8.70   14.01    France 9.21 15.12 17.69 23.71 8.70
147 Nassim Sury 9.43   14.75    France 31.54 12.61 16.54 9.43 15.09
148 Ramatchandirin Soubickchane 11.91   15.01    France 13.70 12.02 DNF 19.31 11.91
149 Thomas Robert 6.08   15.04    France 6.08 12.71 19.12 13.30 DNF
150 Louis Bokiau 8.75   15.51    Belgium 18.71 12.34 8.75 19.59 15.47
151 Embarek Zehrir 8.94   15.65    France 18.04 16.46 8.94 12.44 36.40
152 Hugo Gréget 12.40   16.02    France 21.34 12.40 12.70 21.90 14.01
153 Lauréna Dubu 12.87   16.52    France 13.26 19.23 17.94 12.87 18.35
154 Marius Doisy 12.55   17.03    France 17.96 18.18 14.94 29.65 12.55
155 Mathilde Noél 16.08   17.26    France 17.68 20.21 16.51 17.58 16.08
156 Mathis Pichon 8.84   17.51    France 21.75 16.47 8.84 23.96 14.32
157 Marie Lou Bouton 13.55   17.89    France 19.54 20.72 14.97 13.55 19.16
158 Atalis Safont 8.09   18.23    France 16.92 23.13 17.31 20.45 8.09
159 Cyril Bataille 15.09   19.30    Belgium 15.09 34.44 16.76 23.44 17.70
160 Sofiane Boucetta 9.44   23.26    France 19.99 9.44 31.97 22.67 27.13
161 Layna Djemaï 18.84   25.12    France 34.49 18.98 18.84 DNF 21.88
162 Lamia Djémaï 29.95      France 42.75 29.95
163 Kilian Desmars DNF      France DNF DNF
163 Romane Sirven DNF      France DNF DNF
  2x2x2 Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Elian Beguec 1.73   2.66    France 1.98 3.24 1.73 2.75 3.62
2 Reto Bubendorf 1.97   2.66    Switzerland 2.26 3.55 3.02 1.97 2.69
3 Nicolas Gertner 2.08   2.85    France 3.29 2.82 2.08 2.43 3.81
4 Alexandre Carlier 2.28   2.87    France 2.61 2.55 4.40 3.45 2.28
5 Thibaud Ou 1.62   2.91    France 6.11 2.71 1.62 2.16 3.86
6 Maxime Clapié 2.44   3.24    France 2.44 2.96 5.56 2.71 4.06
7 Juliette Sébastien 2.73   3.25    France 3.08 2.73 3.15 3.82 3.53
8 Kévin Cagnon 2.62   3.29    France 3.25 3.50 2.62 3.11 7.33
9 Victor Chenu 3.22   3.50    France 3.65 3.22 3.44 3.40 13.03
10 Pablo Contreras 2.84   3.53    France 3.55 3.99 2.84 3.28 3.77
11 Rémi Esturoune 3.42   3.59    France 3.64 3.65 3.42 3.49 3.82
12 Jules Desjardin 3.10   3.65    France 3.10 3.52 3.66 3.77 5.83
13 Alban Reynaud 3.04   3.84    France 3.04 4.19 3.68 4.73 3.64
14 Clément Cherblanc 3.14   3.93    France 3.81 7.21 3.58 4.39 3.14
15 Clara Lafourcade 2.80   3.94    France 2.80 6.01 3.98 3.64 4.21
16 Philippe Virouleau 2.77   4.03    France 5.58 4.69 2.77 2.78 4.63
17 Anthony Lafourcade 3.19   4.08    France 3.19 3.95 8.26 4.98 3.30
18 Finn Ickler 3.27   4.09    Germany 4.00 4.13 3.27 4.13 4.99
19 Jan Bentlage 3.03   4.14    Germany 3.03 4.65 3.19 4.59 6.13
20 Valentin Hoffmann 3.46   4.18    France 5.80 3.50 4.28 4.77 3.46
21 Carsten Matheus 3.84   4.22    Germany 4.54 4.00 4.13 3.84 5.16
22 Maxence Baudry 3.97   4.23    France 4.27 3.97 4.11 4.99 4.30
23 Abdelhak Kaddour 3.90   4.26    France 3.90 5.77 4.08 4.05 4.66
24 Chloé Demuynck 4.08   4.44    France 4.09 4.36 4.88 4.08 9.42
25 Fanny Pousset 4.08   4.65    France 4.77 4.96 4.08 4.23 7.89
26 Alan Goasdoue 3.80   4.73    France 4.83 3.80 4.43 5.05 4.92
27 Nathan Prigent 1.60   4.80    France 5.15 1.60 5.65 4.65 4.59
28 Victor Wijsman 3.53   4.82    France 5.75 3.62 DNF 3.53 5.08
29 Justin Vinckenbosch 3.64   4.83    Belgium 3.64 5.20 4.38 7.94 4.92
30 Pierre Desmet 4.42   5.11    France 4.42 4.44 4.64 6.26 7.97
31 Paul Luciw 4.22   5.16    France 4.66 4.35 6.47 8.05 4.22
32 Martin Minnaert 2.63   5.38    France 6.90 2.63 5.35 6.07 4.71
33 Théo Paris 3.13   5.46    France 5.35 3.13 5.34 5.68 6.02
34 Alphonse Raynaud 4.45   5.58    France 4.86 6.51 5.37 4.45 7.40
35 Arthur Garcin 4.35   5.61    France 6.19 4.52 4.35 6.12 6.95
36 Bruno Vervoort 3.62   5.62    Belgium 3.62 6.42 6.28 4.16 6.49
37 Adrien Schumacker 3.84   5.74    Belgium 5.73 6.09 5.61 5.89 3.84
38 Victor Colin 2.96   5.89    France DNF 6.88 2.96 6.84 3.95
39 Paul Haye 4.86   5.90    France 6.54 4.86 4.88 DNF 6.27
40 Sébastien Auroux 4.20   6.07    Germany 6.25 4.20 8.60 5.91 6.06
  2x2x2 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Elian Beguec 1.94   2.23    France 2.25 2.18 1.94 2.68 2.25
2 Nicolas Gertner 1.76   2.41    France 3.44 1.76 2.35 2.90 1.99
3 Reto Bubendorf 1.93   2.49    Switzerland 2.66 1.93 2.27 2.55 3.91
4 Kévin Cagnon 2.61   2.92    France 2.61 2.69 7.21 3.18 2.90
5 Thibaud Ou 1.91   3.15    France DNF 1.91 2.77 3.77 2.91
6 Juliette Sébastien 2.78   3.23    France 3.16 2.78 3.73 4.15 2.79
7 Alexandre Carlier 1.94   3.31    France 2.50 1.94 4.63 5.69 2.81
8 Maxime Clapié 2.18   3.41    France 3.49 3.53 2.18 3.20 4.09
9 Victor Chenu 2.75   3.86    France 3.16 5.14 5.26 2.75 3.28
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Abdelhak Kaddour 28.62   32.01    France 33.73 37.02 30.66 31.64 28.62
2 Alexandre Carlier 30.16   32.70    France 30.16 31.97 34.67 33.13 33.00
3 Bruno Vervoort 34.30   38.95    Belgium 37.32 34.30 40.27 39.27 48.59
4 Finn Ickler 36.58   39.85    Germany 44.71 43.34 38.60 37.61 36.58
5 Victor Chenu 37.27   40.43    France 39.69 39.52 42.08 49.52 37.27
6 Elian Beguec 39.52   40.75    France 39.73 43.40 39.52 41.87 40.65
7 Jules Desjardin 38.89   41.22    France 38.89 41.41 40.78 41.48 47.21
8 Michel Ye 38.42   42.52    France 53.03 43.54 43.13 40.88 38.42
9 Carsten Matheus 36.63   42.57    Germany 41.69 41.74 36.63 44.28 DNF
10 Valentin Hoffmann 36.18   42.72    France 41.99 41.04 50.34 36.18 45.12
11 Kévin Cagnon 38.26   43.10    France 39.45 48.66 42.58 38.26 47.28
12 Reto Bubendorf 41.72   43.58    Switzerland 41.72 50.65 43.98 44.59 42.16
13 Clément Cherblanc 39.69   44.20    France 46.43 45.45 39.69 43.29 43.86
14 Axel Brisse 40.13   44.23    France 53.37 43.00 40.13 42.27 47.42
15 Antoine Piau 43.75   44.64    France 44.11 43.89 43.75 45.93 48.38
16 Philippe Virouleau 45.01   45.97    France 47.18 45.01 47.76 45.59 45.15
17 Anthony Lafourcade 44.27   46.02    France 44.81 48.69 47.70 44.27 45.54
18 Alan Goasdoue 41.72   46.20    France 50.35 45.25 48.13 45.23 41.72
19 Nicolas Gertner 41.91   46.36    France 49.63 46.56 41.91 51.94 42.90
20 Antoine Isselin 43.13   46.89    France 43.13 47.79 47.40 45.48 1:08.89
21 Juliette Sébastien 42.94   47.02    France 56.70 51.66 42.94 45.35 44.06
22 Victor Colin 45.20   47.02    France 46.91 51.27 45.20 45.77 48.39
23 Simon Blanchard 44.74   47.19    France 53.78 44.74 46.50 46.67 48.39
24 Emilien Fabre 47.37   47.79    France 47.49 48.41 49.47 47.48 47.37
25 Maxence Baudry 46.17   48.28    France 47.32 51.99 50.39 47.12 46.17
26 Sébastien Auroux 43.96   48.55    Germany 50.84 48.78 46.02 43.96 54.78
27 Jakob Obleser 44.44   48.88    Germany 1:04.70 47.50 44.44 53.61 45.52
28 Maxime Josse 46.95   49.07    France 47.31 50.15 51.13 46.95 49.74
29 Hippolyte Moreau 46.27   49.09    France 51.40 47.74 1:03.60 48.14 46.27
30 Maxime Clapié 48.55   49.71    France 49.35 48.55 49.97 49.82 52.51
31 Jan Bentlage 42.13   50.02    Germany 45.13 42.13 50.89 58.00 54.04
32 Zolboo Erelkhegbaatar 42.15   50.11    Mongolia 48.74 42.15 52.34 50.09 51.51
33 Adrien Schumacker 44.32   50.18    Belgium 57.69 44.32 47.02 46.20 57.31
34 Louis Fertier 44.96   50.73    France 44.96 1:00.27 45.45 DNF 46.46
35 Pablo Contreras 44.99   52.81    France 52.03 55.82 44.99 50.59 55.98
36 Nathan Keraval 46.75   53.19    France 54.66 46.75 53.35 56.94 51.55
37 Bas Verseveldt 46.00   53.53    Netherlands 54.74 54.01 46.00 52.97 53.60
38 Victor Wijsman 51.09   54.47    France 1:03.43 51.42 51.09 59.10 52.88
39 Gaspard Leleux 43.46   54.57    France 55.13 58.22 43.46 50.36 DNF
40 Rémi Esturoune 53.59   54.71    France 53.59 56.16 53.99 1:00.78 53.98
41 Arthur Garcin 44.85   55.89    France 44.85 59.11 DNF 59.85 48.71
42 Lir Ukaj 49.20   56.24    France 53.48 49.20 1:09.09 51.69 1:03.54
43 Corentin Furet 53.27   56.67    France 53.27 56.53 58.91 55.53 57.95
44 Antoine Floure 44.63   57.83    France 44.63 1:11.63 58.52 59.29 55.67
45 Martin Minnaert 43.41   59.68    France 43.41 1:01.81 55.41 1:13.33 1:01.81
46 Paul Haye 54.19   59.72    France 1:02.66 1:05.23 54.19 1:00.29 56.22
47 Thomas Cellé 53.08   59.88    France 53.43 53.08 DNF 1:03.86 1:02.34
48 Leo Guernion 50.79   1:00.37    France 56.02 1:06.86 1:12.62 58.23 50.79
49 Elias Vasset 51.55   1:00.66    France 59.65 1:05.64 1:04.21 51.55 58.11
50 Ivo Bakker 51.20   1:00.68    Netherlands 1:02.34 59.53 1:04.01 1:00.18 51.20
51 Erelkhegbaatar Lkhagva 1:00.12   1:01.15    Mongolia 1:05.52 1:00.12 1:00.92 1:00.58 1:01.95
52 Laura Ohrndorf 55.46   1:01.27    Germany 1:05.56 1:02.71 1:00.22 1:00.88 55.46
53 Manu Vereecken 51.51   1:01.90    Belgium 1:18.42 57.49 1:01.07 51.51 1:07.15
54 Paul Luciw 51.86   1:02.54    France 1:01.16 1:08.57 1:04.41 1:02.06 51.86
55 Clara Lafourcade 49.67   1:03.04    France 56.58 1:08.37 1:04.52 49.67 1:08.03
56 Lionel Brunin 56.71   1:04.50    Belgium 1:06.19 56.71 1:08.84 1:03.22 1:04.10
57 Matthieu Aubert 57.69   1:05.04    France 1:03.18 1:13.06 1:05.49 1:06.46 57.69
58 Alban Reynaud 57.72   1:06.06    France 1:20.61 57.72 1:02.56 1:14.74 1:00.87
59 David Sestu 1:00.80   1:06.31    France 1:27.15 1:02.61 1:04.57 1:11.75 1:00.80
60 Pierre Desmet 57.15   1:06.42    France 1:04.74 57.15 1:07.83 1:06.68 1:25.27
61 Nathan Prigent 1:01.22   1:07.17    France 1:01.22 1:10.35 1:06.88 1:04.28 1:12.77
62 Gregor Billing 1:01.13   1:08.55    Germany 1:02.63 1:10.44 1:12.58 DNF 1:01.13
63 Michael Kristel 59.58   1:12.36    Germany 59.58 1:09.12 1:15.52 1:12.45 1:22.81
64 Peter Grassard 1:03.54   DNF    France 1:03.54 DNF DNS DNS DNS
65 Clément Valot 1:05.51      France 1:05.51 DNF
66 Khévin Collin 1:06.96      France 1:06.96 1:15.98
67 Pietro Angelillo 1:07.13      France 1:07.13 1:26.75
68 Théo Paris 1:07.45      France 1:07.45 DNF
69 Benjamin Charriere 1:08.86      France 1:22.25 1:08.86
70 Mohamed Sate 1:09.58      France 1:09.58 1:09.72
71 Samy Mekenese 1:09.96      France 1:16.39 1:09.96
72 Thibaud Ou 1:11.15      France 1:22.75 1:11.15
73 Arthur Wallem 1:11.36      Belgium 1:11.36 1:29.52
74 Carmen Liu 1:11.55      Suriname 1:19.28 1:11.55
75 Numa Marcalo 1:11.86      France 1:12.94 1:11.86
76 Raphaël Pegoraro 1:12.09      France 1:12.09 1:25.40
77 Alphonse Raynaud 1:12.37      France 1:24.99 1:12.37
78 Lucas Maillard 1:13.15      France 1:13.15 1:28.72
79 Jérémy Adam 1:16.18      France 1:16.18 1:26.28
80 Louis Wysocinski 1:18.09      France 1:20.43 1:18.09
81 Lina Tissier 1:18.41      France 1:18.41 1:21.86
82 Gildas Desnos 1:18.60      France 1:20.19 1:18.60
83 Enzo Dacillo 1:18.95      France 1:32.22 1:18.95
84 Télian Delannoy 1:23.14      France 1:42.96 1:23.14
85 Bryan Le Cudennec 1:23.36      France 1:55.16 1:23.36
86 Jessica Moens 1:23.55      Belgium 1:33.78 1:23.55
87 Noémie Thiollier 1:24.19      France 1:24.19 1:41.23
88 Aymeric Dorchies 1:24.35      France DNF 1:24.35
89 Thomas Groszek 1:26.38      France 1:26.38 1:44.37
90 Elina Ibrahimi 1:26.86      Belgium 1:26.86 DNF
91 Antoine Malle 1:27.32      France 1:37.94 1:27.32
92 Hugo Le Lay 1:28.40      France 1:28.40 1:28.64
93 Leo Noel 1:28.47      France 1:38.37 1:28.47
94 Christophe Woittequand 1:29.00      France 1:42.37 1:29.00
95 Titouan Salvery 1:30.08      France 1:30.08 1:39.90
96 Michael Paper 1:30.95      France 1:39.08 1:30.95
97 Noé Mode 1:31.03      France 1:32.02 1:31.03
98 Alex Bataille 1:31.10      Belgium 1:31.10 1:45.95
99 Amélie Baillon 1:31.32      France 1:46.51 1:31.32
100 Chloé Demuynck 1:31.43      France 1:33.87 1:31.43
101 Fanny Pousset 1:32.68      France 1:42.17 1:32.68
102 Rui Reis 1:34.66      Switzerland DNF 1:34.66
103 Justin Vinckenbosch 1:34.86      Belgium DNF 1:34.86
104 Matteo Chancerel 1:34.96      France 1:44.78 1:34.96
105 Gérard Pavin 1:36.91      France 1:37.54 1:36.91
106 Ton Dennenbroek 1:38.94      Netherlands 1:38.94 DNF
107 Guillaume Fersing 1:40.28      France 1:40.28 1:41.55
108 Sewan Boudrai 1:45.11      France 1:57.38 1:45.11
109 Lilyn Ma 1:46.28      France 1:53.21 1:46.28
110 Valentin Skripnik 1:47.30      France 1:57.54 1:47.30
111 Yanis Fourel 1:48.31      France 1:48.31 1:52.41
112 Guillaume Malle 1:49.53      France 1:55.78 1:49.53
113 Ramatchandirin Soubickchane 1:50.52      France 2:00.38 1:50.52
114 Roderic Blazy 1:52.36      France DNF 1:52.36
115 Elie Ramette 1:55.18      France DNF 1:55.18
116 Jordan Théodore 1:59.52      France 1:59.52 DNF
117 Adam Oumansour DNF      France DNF DNF
117 Antoine Olivier DNF      France DNF DNF
117 Embarek Zehrir DNF      France DNF DNF
117 Jules Créteur DNF      France DNF DNF
117 Loïc Rivoal DNF      France DNF DNF
117 Mathia Klepper DNF      Belgium DNF DNS
117 Mathias Deroubaix DNF      France DNF DNF
117 Mathis Pichon DNF      France DNF DNS
117 Pierre Morice-Le Moel DNF      France DNF DNF
  4x4x4 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Alexandre Carlier 27.20   30.45    France 31.56 33.19 27.20 31.14 28.66
2 Abdelhak Kaddour 29.73   32.64    France 31.30 35.77 29.73 30.84 37.17
3 Elian Beguec 31.75   39.74    France 41.99 39.42 31.75 37.81 43.21
4 Valentin Hoffmann 37.53   40.02    France 37.91 42.55 37.53 43.78 39.59
5 Victor Chenu 31.10   40.44    France 48.83 50.08 31.10 32.88 39.62
6 Bruno Vervoort 31.32   NR 41.15    Belgium 45.93 42.78 45.63 35.04 31.32
7 Michel Ye 37.50   41.15    France 42.37 45.33 39.23 37.50 41.84
8 Anthony Lafourcade 39.36   41.16    France 40.13 39.36 44.43 40.65 42.69
9 Finn Ickler 37.40   41.31    Germany 47.84 41.35 39.72 37.40 42.86
10 Reto Bubendorf 37.11   42.41    Switzerland 45.47 37.11 50.96 44.00 37.75
11 Nicolas Gertner 40.53   42.79    France 41.18 45.48 41.72 49.73 40.53
12 Kévin Cagnon 37.82   43.11    France 48.21 37.82 46.43 42.38 40.52
13 Philippe Virouleau 37.80   43.13    France 45.87 38.41 45.11 37.80 47.75
14 Axel Brisse 40.51   43.31    France 41.19 43.33 40.51 45.40 48.73
15 Jules Desjardin 40.24   43.95    France 45.33 44.19 42.32 50.02 40.24
16 Carsten Matheus 35.33   44.45    Germany 45.20 55.23 35.33 47.24 40.92
17 Alan Goasdoue 39.78   45.08    France 43.79 48.05 39.78 43.40 52.51
18 Clément Cherblanc 36.42   46.59    France 49.22 39.92 36.42 50.64 DNF
19 Antoine Piau 50.06   52.61    France 1:07.96 50.06 50.29 55.75 51.79
20 Antoine Isselin 50.77   55.59    France 57.62 53.91 55.24 50.77 58.42
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Alexandre Carlier 55.57   58.82   NR  France 56.02 1:08.10 55.57 1:01.15 59.29
2 Abdelhak Kaddour 58.53   1:03.19    France 58.53 1:00.91 1:04.75 1:03.92 1:11.23
3 Victor Chenu 1:04.25   1:13.09    France 1:10.31 1:18.14 1:20.69 1:10.83 1:04.25
4 Michel Ye 1:11.28   1:13.64    France 1:14.96 1:18.15 1:13.40 1:12.55 1:11.28
5 Clément Cherblanc 1:11.79   1:14.34    France 1:19.54 1:14.39 1:11.79 1:12.42 1:16.20
6 Valentin Hoffmann 1:13.10   1:15.06    France 1:16.77 1:13.10 1:18.39 1:13.17 1:15.25
7 Elian Beguec 1:07.30   1:17.24    France 1:13.32 1:24.11 1:22.71 1:15.68 1:07.30
8 Jakob Obleser 1:18.75   1:20.67    Germany 1:18.75 1:19.97 1:27.51 1:19.52 1:22.52
9 Philippe Virouleau 1:17.39   1:20.76    France 1:17.90 1:28.34 1:19.92 1:24.47 1:17.39
10 Carsten Matheus 1:10.73   1:21.91    Germany 1:17.24 1:24.47 1:10.73 1:24.51 1:24.01
11 Simon Blanchard 1:13.17   1:22.30    France 1:13.17 1:22.69 1:34.28 1:24.20 1:20.01
12 Reto Bubendorf 1:20.56   1:23.13    Switzerland 1:33.19 1:21.68 1:24.99 1:20.56 1:22.72
13 Jan Bentlage 1:20.50   1:23.84    Germany 1:26.05 1:35.97 1:24.28 1:21.18 1:20.50
14 Finn Ickler 1:18.66   1:24.55    Germany 1:23.15 1:18.66 1:24.09 1:32.00 1:26.41
15 Axel Brisse 1:14.84   1:24.72    France 1:30.62 1:24.77 1:18.77 1:14.84 1:31.50
16 Kévin Cagnon 1:17.31   1:26.24    France 1:24.58 1:17.31 1:33.51 1:26.13 1:28.02
17 Gaspard Leleux 1:22.31   1:28.71    France 1:30.12 1:28.32 1:22.31 1:30.39 1:27.68
18 Peter Grassard 1:22.76   1:28.73    France 1:22.76 1:36.81 1:27.11 1:29.51 1:29.58
19 Bas Verseveldt 1:27.86   1:30.58    Netherlands 1:27.86 1:30.95 1:28.30 1:32.50 1:37.10
20 Ivo Bakker 1:20.58   1:31.60    Netherlands 1:37.09 1:20.58 1:34.19 1:42.58 1:23.51
21 Victor Colin 1:27.54   1:31.98    France 1:27.54 1:35.95 1:32.90 1:31.04 1:32.00
22 Matthieu Aubert 1:27.27   1:32.27    France 1:27.27 1:34.43 1:32.97 1:33.11 1:30.73
23 Anthony Lafourcade 1:26.39   1:33.63    France 1:39.63 1:26.39 1:31.95 1:36.53 1:32.40
24 Nicolas Gertner 1:31.52   1:34.52    France 1:35.99 1:31.52 1:32.02 1:43.29 1:35.55
25 Bruno Vervoort 1:21.27   1:34.69    Belgium 1:40.29 1:29.12 1:21.27 1:38.36 1:36.58
26 Adrien Schumacker 1:33.00   1:35.07    Belgium 1:35.71 1:33.00 1:43.76 1:34.09 1:35.42
27 Juliette Sébastien 1:21.38   1:36.15    France 1:33.25 1:51.79 1:27.86 1:21.38 1:47.35
28 Maxime Josse 1:24.09   1:36.22    France 1:34.02 1:43.92 1:33.38 1:41.26 1:24.09
29 Antoine Piau 1:34.97   1:38.62    France 1:39.86 1:34.97 1:37.14 1:38.86 1:54.26
30 Sébastien Auroux 1:29.68   1:38.66    Germany 1:40.70 1:29.68 1:41.08 1:42.09 1:34.19
31 Emilien Fabre 1:29.85   1:39.44    France 1:29.85 1:56.87 1:48.02 1:33.56 1:36.74
32 Jules Desjardin 1:26.62   1:40.69    France 1:48.23 1:45.75 1:35.93 1:26.62 1:40.40
33 Elias Vasset 1:33.88   1:42.59    France 1:42.65 1:42.47 1:42.65 1:33.88 1:51.18
34 Louis Fertier 1:32.98   1:43.05    France 2:02.69 1:35.51 1:51.32 1:42.31 1:32.98
35 Alan Goasdoue 1:36.47   1:43.51    France 1:37.43 1:42.82 1:36.47 1:50.27 1:54.03
36 Antoine Isselin 1:29.16   1:43.71    France 1:41.48 1:51.69 1:29.16 1:37.97 2:03.91
37 Théo Paris 1:41.93   1:44.96    France 1:44.35 1:41.93 1:46.68 1:43.86 1:49.02
38 Antoine Floure 1:40.32   1:48.11    France 1:42.96 1:53.65 1:48.58 1:52.78 1:40.32
39 Pablo Contreras 1:45.35   1:59.12    France 2:13.14 1:45.35 2:12.19 1:55.42 1:49.76
40 Michael Kristel 1:51.40      Germany 1:53.68 1:51.40
41 Corentin Furet 1:52.41      France 1:52.41 1:55.26
42 Laura Ohrndorf 1:56.11      Germany 1:56.11 2:15.85
43 Gregor Billing 1:56.82      Germany 1:56.82 2:11.53
44 Zolboo Erelkhegbaatar 1:57.37      Mongolia 1:58.43 1:57.37
45 Lir Ukaj 1:57.64      France 2:10.27 1:57.64
46 Gaël Dusser 1:57.68      France 2:05.51 1:57.68
47 Lionel Brunin 1:58.12      Belgium 1:58.12 2:28.94
48 Hippolyte Moreau 1:59.02      France 1:59.02 2:19.02
49 Clément Valot 1:59.66      France 2:13.35 1:59.66
50 Manu Vereecken 1:59.83      Belgium 1:59.83 2:17.58
51 David Sestu 2:02.93      France 2:11.83 2:02.93
52 Paul Luciw 2:03.24      France 2:14.03 2:03.24
53 Nathan Keraval 2:04.55      France 2:04.55 2:09.94
54 Maxence Baudry 2:04.87      France DNF 2:04.87
55 Rémi Esturoune 2:05.45      France 2:05.45 2:10.68
56 Paul Haye 2:14.03      France 2:19.13 2:14.03
57 Bryan Le Cudennec 2:20.69      France 2:22.54 2:20.69
58 Leo Guernion 2:20.93      France DNF 2:20.93
59 Mohamed Sate 2:22.43      France 2:43.39 2:22.43
60 Thomas Cellé 2:25.27      France 2:37.63 2:25.27
61 Jessica Moens 2:25.52      Belgium DNF 2:25.52
62 Pietro Angelillo 2:25.70      France 2:42.08 2:25.70
63 Erelkhegbaatar Lkhagva 2:26.11      Mongolia 2:32.25 2:26.11
64 Michael Paper 2:27.92      France 2:27.92 2:31.52
65 Samy Mekenese 2:30.84      France 2:30.84 DNF
66 Martin Minnaert 2:32.52      France 2:32.52 DNF
67 Gildas Desnos 2:33.57      France DNF 2:33.57
68 Alphonse Raynaud 2:36.80      France DNF 2:36.80
69 Thibaud Ou 2:44.14      France 2:44.14 DNF
70 Nathan Prigent 3:22.96      France DNF 3:22.96
71 Aymeric Dorchies 4:27.80      France DNF 4:27.80
72 Ramatchandirin Soubickchane 4:51.76      France DNF 4:51.76
73 Antoine Olivier DNF      France DNF DNF
73 Emilie Parent DNF      France DNF DNF
73 Gérard Pavin DNF      France DNF DNS
73 Hugo Le Lay DNF      France DNF DNF
73 Louis Wysocinski DNF      France DNF DNF
73 Lucas Maillard DNF      France DNF DNF
73 Mathias Deroubaix DNF      France DNF DNF
73 Numa Marcalo DNF      France DNF DNF
73 Raphaël Pegoraro DNF      France DNF DNF
73 Roderic Blazy DNF      France DNF DNS
73 Télian Delannoy DNF      France DNF DNF
73 Titouan Salvery DNF      France DNF DNF
  5x5x5 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Alexandre Carlier 57.22   58.96    France 58.58 57.22 57.33 1:06.70 1:00.96
2 Abdelhak Kaddour 1:00.77   1:05.20    France 1:03.34 1:06.26 1:08.11 1:00.77 1:06.01
3 Michel Ye 1:11.80   1:12.29    France 1:11.80 1:17.50 1:11.86 1:12.23 1:12.79
4 Victor Chenu 1:07.43   1:13.30    France 1:17.61 1:07.43 1:10.28 1:12.00 1:27.24
5 Elian Beguec 1:10.41   1:16.44    France 1:16.16 1:15.43 1:10.41 1:26.97 1:17.74
6 Clément Cherblanc 1:14.97   1:16.60    France 1:19.11 1:18.94 1:15.66 1:15.19 1:14.97
7 Valentin Hoffmann 1:12.97   1:19.15    France 1:20.19 1:28.38 1:18.06 1:19.21 1:12.97
8 Jakob Obleser 1:18.60   1:22.14    Germany 1:23.17 1:22.37 1:25.79 1:18.60 1:20.89
9 Philippe Virouleau 1:20.54   1:26.42    France 1:24.93 1:26.76 1:20.54 DNF 1:27.56
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Abdelhak Kaddour 1:58.09   1:59.77   NR  France 2:01.91 1:59.31 1:58.09
2 Michel Ye 2:01.86   2:19.41    France 2:23.50 2:01.86 2:32.87
3 Clément Cherblanc 2:15.77   2:22.87    France 2:15.77 2:21.02 2:31.82
4 Carsten Matheus 2:22.64   2:33.31    Germany 2:33.43 2:22.64 2:43.87
5 Valentin Hoffmann 2:31.29   2:38.27    France 2:49.71 2:33.81 2:31.29
6 Victor Chenu 2:28.76   2:39.41    France 2:39.87 2:28.76 2:49.60
7 Jan Bentlage 2:38.16   2:41.36    Germany 2:40.76 2:45.15 2:38.16
8 Axel Brisse 2:25.86   2:42.96    France 2:52.63 2:50.40 2:25.86
9 Elian Beguec 2:30.49   2:45.37    France 2:51.55 2:54.07 2:30.49
10 Maxime Josse 2:48.95   2:57.00    France 2:55.50 2:48.95 3:06.56
11 Reto Bubendorf 2:42.64   2:57.25    Switzerland 3:16.60 2:52.50 2:42.64
12 Ivo Bakker 2:58.52   3:03.67    Netherlands 3:01.36 3:11.13 2:58.52
13 Peter Grassard 2:53.58   3:03.71    France 2:53.58 3:05.89 3:11.67
14 Bas Verseveldt 2:50.12   3:04.64    Netherlands 2:50.12 3:12.49 3:11.32
15 Finn Ickler 2:57.95   3:05.63    Germany 2:57.95 3:08.55 3:10.39
16 Matthieu Aubert 3:05.73   3:09.28    France 3:12.31 3:05.73 3:09.79
17 Victor Colin 3:06.11   3:09.53    France 3:06.11 3:10.08 3:12.40
18 Anthony Lafourcade 2:54.19   3:12.82    France 3:27.44 2:54.19 3:16.83
19 Simon Blanchard 3:07.40   3:16.95    France 3:26.42 3:17.04 3:07.40
20 Adrien Schumacker 2:56.73   3:18.07    Belgium 3:28.12 2:56.73 3:29.36
21 Nicolas Gertner 3:04.25   3:21.90    France 3:43.70 3:17.76 3:04.25
22 Sébastien Auroux 3:14.33   3:22.75    Germany 3:15.63 3:14.33 3:38.29
23 Michael Kristel 3:29.93   3:36.54    Germany 3:45.83 3:29.93 3:33.87
24 Théo Paris 3:18.45   3:43.02    France 3:18.45 3:55.15 3:55.46
25 Antoine Isselin 3:35.48   3:55.36    France 3:35.48 4:19.99 3:50.60
26 Antoine Floure 3:18.44   3:56.72    France 3:18.44 4:11.80 4:19.91
27 Paul Luciw 3:41.16   4:05.43    France 3:41.16 4:17.38 4:17.76
28 Jakob Obleser 2:41.20   DNF    Germany 2:58.16 2:41.20 DNF
29 Lionel Brunin 4:25.86      Belgium 4:25.86
30 Elias Vasset 4:32.38      France 4:32.38
31 Pietro Angelillo 4:54.12      France 4:54.12
32 Titouan Salvery 5:09.11      France 5:09.11
33 Laura Ohrndorf 5:18.14      Germany 5:18.14
34 David Sestu 5:31.63      France 5:31.63
35 Paul Haye 5:52.22      France 5:52.22
36 Michael Paper 5:56.02      France 5:56.02
37 Mohamed Sate 5:56.73      France 5:56.73
38 Antoine Olivier DNF      France DNF
38 Gildas Desnos DNF      France DNF
38 Hugo Le Lay DNF      France DNF
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Abdelhak Kaddour 2:40.95   NR 2:57.13    France 3:02.11 2:40.95 3:08.34
2 Clément Cherblanc 3:03.89   3:11.10    France 3:03.89 3:16.04 3:13.36
3 Michel Ye 3:15.72   3:29.02    France 3:40.17 3:31.17 3:15.72
4 Carsten Matheus 3:31.04   3:44.05    Germany 3:42.84 3:31.04 3:58.26
5 Victor Chenu 3:47.01   3:56.08    France 3:47.01 3:59.17 4:02.06
6 Jakob Obleser 3:54.33   3:56.98    Germany 3:57.83 3:58.77 3:54.33
7 Axel Brisse 3:56.50   4:00.95    France 4:03.90 3:56.50 4:02.44
8 Elian Beguec 4:10.75   4:11.56    France 4:11.08 4:10.75 4:12.84
9 Jan Bentlage 4:00.14   4:12.17    Germany 4:27.49 4:00.14 4:08.88
10 Valentin Hoffmann 4:06.45   4:12.74    France 4:20.24 4:06.45 4:11.52
11 Bas Verseveldt 4:12.49   4:23.80    Netherlands 4:35.30 4:12.49 4:23.62
12 Maxime Josse 4:08.14   4:26.74    France 4:40.38 4:31.69 4:08.14
13 Finn Ickler 4:23.36   4:30.25    Germany 4:35.96 4:31.42 4:23.36
14 Matthieu Aubert 4:22.03   4:35.66    France 4:50.53 4:22.03 4:34.43
15 Ivo Bakker 4:21.96   4:37.33    Netherlands 4:29.73 4:21.96 5:00.30
16 Reto Bubendorf 4:19.87   4:37.34    Switzerland 4:56.64 4:35.51 4:19.87
17 Peter Grassard 4:23.57   4:38.35    France 4:23.57 4:32.92 4:58.55
18 Gaspard Leleux 4:30.26   4:41.24    France 4:30.26 4:54.81 4:38.65
19 Adrien Schumacker 4:39.14   4:50.14    Belgium 5:02.49 4:39.14 4:48.80
20 Anthony Lafourcade 4:40.90   4:52.03    France 4:56.50 4:40.90 4:58.68
21 Sébastien Auroux 4:50.24   5:10.97    Germany 4:50.24 5:26.85 5:15.81
22 Antoine Floure 4:52.95   5:20.69    France 5:45.49 5:23.63 4:52.95
23 Michael Kristel 5:14.14   5:21.44    Germany 5:20.78 5:14.14 5:29.40
24 Victor Colin 5:09.55   5:24.34    France 5:22.56 5:40.92 5:09.55
25 Antoine Isselin 5:26.06   5:50.99    France 5:29.69 6:37.23 5:26.06
26 David Sestu 5:52.19   6:08.73    France 5:52.19 6:04.28 6:29.71
27 Théo Paris 5:51.09   DNF    France 5:53.57 5:51.09 DNF
28 Simon Blanchard 6:02.41      France 6:02.41
29 Nicolas Gertner 6:34.77      France 6:34.77
30 Paul Luciw 6:45.71      France 6:45.71
31 Laura Ohrndorf 7:05.52      Germany 7:05.52
32 Michael Paper 8:12.09      France 8:12.09
33 Mohamed Sate 8:40.34      France 8:40.34
34 Titouan Salvery 8:43.15      France 8:43.15
35 Lionel Brunin 9:25.62      Belgium 9:25.62
36 Gildas Desnos 9:29.48      France 9:29.48
37 Antoine Olivier DNF      France DNF
37 Pietro Angelillo DNF      France DNF
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Combined First round   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Martial Bonarek 31.72   DNF    France DNF 49.13 31.72
2 Gregor Billing 34.52   40.25    Germany 45.66 40.57 34.52
3 Arthur Garcin 36.63   DNF    France DNF 46.33 36.63
4 Ivo Bakker 40.22   DNF    Netherlands 40.22 DNF DNF
5 Maxime Clapié 1:10.08   DNF    France DNF 1:10.08 DNF
6 Manu Vereecken 1:13.39   DNF    Belgium 1:13.39 DNF 1:37.11
7 Reto Bubendorf 1:22.40   DNF    Switzerland 1:30.93 DNF 1:22.40
8 Bruno Vervoort 1:24.22   DNF    Belgium 1:24.22 DNF 2:03.96
9 Jan Bentlage 1:29.78   DNF    Germany 1:29.78 DNF DNF
10 Hippolyte Moreau 1:31.25   1:59.94    France 2:15.45 1:31.25 2:13.12
11 Matteo Chancerel 1:31.76   DNF    France 1:43.69 1:31.76 DNF
12 Alban Reynaud 1:44.57   DNF    France DNF 1:44.57 2:34.97
13 Pierre Desmet 1:50.20   DNF    France 1:50.20 DNF DNF
14 Bryan Le Cudennec 2:37.44   2:57.16    France 2:48.78 2:37.44 3:25.27
15 Philippe Virouleau 2:44.72   DNF    France DNF 2:44.72 DNF
16 Corentin Furet 2:47.17   DNF    France DNF 2:47.17 DNF
17 Carsten Matheus 2:50.73   3:24.45    Germany 3:23.41 2:50.73 3:59.20
18 Paul Luciw 3:02.53      France 3:02.53 DNF
19 Lucas Maillard 3:04.14      France DNF 3:04.14
20 Michel Ye 3:36.09      France DNF 3:36.09
21 Maxime Josse 3:58.23      France 3:58.23 DNF
22 Antoine Malle 4:12.13      France DNF 4:12.13
23 Alexandre Carlier DNF      France DNF DNF
23 Antoine Isselin DNF      France DNF DNF
23 Bas Verseveldt DNF      Netherlands DNF DNF
23 Clément Cherblanc DNF      France DNF DNF
23 Clément Valot DNF      France DNF DNF
23 Elian Beguec DNF      France DNF DNS
23 Emilie Parent DNF      France DNF DNF
23 Emilien Fabre DNF      France DNF DNF
23 Erelkhegbaatar Lkhagva DNF      Mongolia DNF DNF
23 Gaël Dusser DNF      France DNF DNF
23 Guillaume Malle DNF      France DNF DNF
23 Hugo Le Lay DNF      France DNF DNS
23 Jakob Obleser DNF      Germany DNF DNF
23 Jessica Moens DNF      Belgium DNF DNF
23 Jules Desjardin DNF      France DNF DNF
23 Nathan Keraval DNF      France DNF DNF
23 Leo Guernion DNF      France DNF DNF
23 Martin Minnaert DNF      France DNF DNF
23 Matthieu Aubert DNF      France DNF DNF
23 Mohamed Sate DNF      France DNF DNF
23 Nicolas Gertner DNF      France DNF DNF
23 Olivier Guernion DNF      France DNF DNF
23 Pietro Angelillo DNF      France DNF DNF
23 Rémi Esturoune DNF      France DNF DNF
23 Samy Mekenese DNF      France DNF DNF
23 Théo Paris DNF      France DNF DNS
23 Thibaut Mézières DNF      France DNF DNF
23 Yanis Fourel DNF      France DNF DNF
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Gregor Billing 31.48   DNF    Germany DNF 31.48 DNF
2 Arthur Garcin 44.13   DNF    France DNF 44.13 DNF
3 Maxime Clapié 47.58   57.06    France 1:06.30 47.58 57.30
4 Ivo Bakker 48.75   DNF    Netherlands 48.75 DNF DNF
5 Jan Bentlage 1:06.94   1:15.00    Germany 1:22.13 1:06.94 1:15.94
6 Bruno Vervoort 1:10.15   DNF    Belgium 1:10.15 DNF 1:26.60
7 Manu Vereecken 1:18.30   1:26.12    Belgium 1:25.52 1:18.30 1:34.53
8 Pierre Desmet 1:22.96   DNF    France 1:22.96 DNF DNF
9 Matteo Chancerel 1:38.88   DNF    France 1:38.88 1:47.42 DNF
10 Hippolyte Moreau 1:53.67   2:45.53    France 1:53.67 2:54.97 3:27.95
11 Alban Reynaud 1:55.61   DNF    France 3:09.35 1:55.61 DNF
12 Bryan Le Cudennec DNF   DNF    France DNF DNF DNF
12 Martial Bonarek DNF   DNF    France DNF DNF DNF
12 Reto Bubendorf DNF   DNF    Switzerland DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves   Final   (Best of 1)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Sébastien Auroux 26      Germany 26
2 Jan Bentlage 28      Germany 28
3 Reto Bubendorf 29      Switzerland 29
4 Clément Cherblanc 31      France 31
4 Matthieu Aubert 31      France 31
6 Emilien Fabre 32      France 32
7 Ivo Bakker 33      Netherlands 33
8 Bas Verseveldt 35      Netherlands 35
9 Antoine Piau 36      France 36
9 Philippe Virouleau 36      France 36
11 Jules Desjardin 38      France 38
11 Laura Ohrndorf 38      Germany 38
11 Maxime Josse 38      France 38
14 Anthony Lafourcade 39      France 39
14 Paul Luciw 39      France 39
16 Gaspard Leleux 41      France 41
16 Valentin Hoffmann 41      France 41
18 Arthur Garcin 43      France 43
18 Corentin Furet 43      France 43
20 Maxence Baudry 45      France 45
21 Théo Paris 46      France 46
22 Gregor Billing 50      Germany 50
22 Michael Kristel 50      Germany 50
22 Nicolas Gertner 50      France 50
22 Numa Marcalo 50      France 50
26 Thibaud Ou 51      France 51
27 Adrien Schumacker 53      Belgium 53
28 Mathias Deroubaix 55      France 55
29 Hugo Le Lay 60      France 60
30 Antoine Olivier 74      France 74
31 Abdelhak Kaddour DNF      France DNF
31 Camille Levraud DNF      France DNF
31 Hippolyte Moreau DNF      France DNF
31 Jordan Théodore DNF      France DNF
31 Loïc Rivoal DNF      France DNF
31 Louis Fertier DNF      France DNF
31 Martin Minnaert DNF      France DNF
31 Mohamed Sate DNF      France DNF
31 Peter Grassard DNF      France DNF
31 Samy Mekenese DNF      France DNF
31 Stéphane Escaich DNF      France DNF
31 Ton Dennenbroek DNF      Netherlands DNF
31 Victor Colin DNF      France DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Victor Colin 12.84   14.33    France 23.84 14.77 12.84 15.07 13.15
2 Nicolas Gertner 13.51   15.29    France 16.57 15.12 14.17 18.34 13.51
3 Elian Beguec 13.58   15.56    France 13.58 15.45 15.16 16.07 16.18
4 Juliette Sébastien 12.47   16.26    France 18.00 15.17 15.60 12.47 19.85
5 Anthony Lafourcade 15.25   16.87    France 18.97 15.53 18.10 15.25 16.97
6 Reto Bubendorf 14.20   17.07    Switzerland 14.20 16.69 15.16 20.82 19.36
7 Simon Blanchard 14.32   17.56    France 18.75 14.32 14.96 DNF 18.96
8 Alexandre Carlier 14.18   18.26    France 17.94 19.91 14.18 19.80 17.05
9 Bruno Vervoort 17.18   19.07    Belgium 18.47 19.36 17.18 20.73 19.38
10 Jan Bentlage 17.91   19.84    Germany 17.91 20.90 19.62 21.41 19.00
11 Michel Ye 19.00   19.95    France 19.96 19.00 20.09 25.79 19.80
12 Pablo Contreras 17.05   20.12    France 25.32 19.93 19.58 17.05 20.84
13 Abdelhak Kaddour 19.77   20.50    France 20.97 19.77 20.51 20.66 20.33
14 Victor Chenu 17.50   21.14    France 23.82 22.84 20.98 19.61 17.50
15 Carsten Matheus 18.12   21.17    Germany 22.15 18.33 18.12 25.50 23.03
16 Rémi Esturoune 19.23   21.32    France 23.34 21.46 23.19 19.31 19.23
17 Peter Grassard 19.05   21.76    France 22.80 19.56 22.91 19.05 25.45
18 Arthur Garcin 18.61   21.89    France 21.67 18.61 20.02 24.24 23.97
19 Finn Ickler 19.33   21.94    Germany 22.90 19.33 23.49 22.34 20.57
20 Maxime Clapié 21.32   22.51    France 21.32 27.10 22.29 21.68 23.57
21 Adrien Schumacker 20.70   23.05    Belgium 20.70 21.41 22.75 24.99 29.24
22 Paul Luciw 20.37   23.47    France 23.02 28.33 23.56 20.37 23.83
23 Valentin Hoffmann 22.20   23.58    France 22.48 22.20 22.51 25.74 27.39
24 Jakob Obleser 19.40   23.64    Germany 20.90 24.89 25.12 28.21 19.40
25 Bas Verseveldt 19.79   23.64    Netherlands 21.53 30.89 27.41 19.79 21.99
26 Alan Goasdoue 20.17   23.96    France 23.51 20.17 27.40 21.54 26.82
27 Enzo Dacillo 17.38   24.48    France 17.38 26.84 24.47 25.93 23.03
28 Clément Cherblanc 19.23   24.65    France 24.10 19.23 27.44 22.40 DNF
29 Martin Minnaert 22.49   24.96    France 23.82 26.03 26.13 25.04 22.49
30 Maxime Josse 23.65   25.04    France 24.08 27.35 23.68 28.69 23.65
31 Sébastien Auroux 21.61   25.23    Germany 22.36 21.61 30.55 25.80 27.52
32 Jules Desjardin 22.48   25.57    France 24.59 22.48 29.99 29.15 22.97
33 Lucas Maillard 23.91   25.70    France 24.36 26.43 32.54 26.32 23.91
34 Corentin Furet 21.78   25.75    France 30.21 28.30 21.78 24.82 24.13
35 Nathan Prigent 22.52   26.02    France 44.77 28.56 22.52 23.15 26.34
36 Alban Reynaud 20.19   26.16    France 27.50 20.19 27.79 23.18 29.03
37 Gaël Dusser 20.79   27.21    France 27.30 23.97 33.90 20.79 30.37
38 Maxence Baudry 23.74   27.28    France 30.69 27.19 23.97 31.31 23.74
39 Pietro Angelillo 23.94   27.42    France 25.60 29.53 27.12 23.94 35.64
40 Clara Lafourcade 24.51   27.72    France 29.89 24.51 27.92 25.36 30.65
41 Matteo Chancerel 26.20   27.79    France 36.58 28.17 26.20 27.04 28.16
42 Clément Valot 23.26   28.00    France 28.73 29.16 30.06 26.11 23.26
43 Leo Guernion 23.12   28.73    France 31.33 23.12 26.97 30.09 29.12
44 Roderic Blazy 26.23   28.78    France 28.85 26.23 28.65 28.83 32.19
45 Axel Brisse 25.71   29.05    France 27.84 31.80 28.78 30.53 25.71
46 Benjamin Charriere 26.31   29.63    France 33.02 28.77 26.31 27.09 34.25
47 Thibaud Ou 27.55   29.90    France 28.93 30.03 30.74 31.65 27.55
48 Thomas Cellé 27.46   30.16    France 31.10 28.15 27.46 36.18 31.23
49 Antoine Isselin 26.83   30.75    France 27.43 30.89 26.83 36.62 33.94
50 Fanny Pousset 24.12   31.22    France 29.77 33.81 24.12 39.88 30.08
51 Paul Haye 24.98   31.49    France 24.98 31.25 47.99 33.93 29.30
52 Matthieu Aubert 28.28   31.97    France 30.34 28.28 32.53 33.03 39.77
53 Justin Vinckenbosch 25.33   35.70    Belgium 25.33 37.06 34.04 38.65 36.00
54 Philippe Lucien 26.88   43.71    France 26.88 37.96 29.43 1:06.35 1:03.73
55 Hippolyte Moreau 26.03   DNF    France 26.03 32.20 DNS DNS DNS
56 Victor Wijsman 28.71   DNF    France 32.62 28.71 53.72 DNF DNF
57 David Sestu 30.33      France 39.92 30.33
58 Carmen Liu 30.34   NR    Suriname 30.34 36.82
59 Chloé Demuynck 31.00      France 31.00 54.26
60 Michael Kristel 31.03      Germany 34.57 31.03
61 Samy Mekenese 31.26      France DNF 31.26
62 Elias Vasset 32.21      France 38.64 32.21
63 Raphaël Pegoraro 32.23      France 32.23 38.25
64 Gregor Billing 32.66      Germany 32.66 33.52
65 Manu Vereecken 32.97      Belgium 45.31 32.97
66 Louis Fertier 33.83      France 33.83 1:10.56
67 Yanis Fourel 33.95      France 55.14 33.95
68 Lionel Brunin 34.09      Belgium 46.91 34.09
69 Erelkhegbaatar Lkhagva 35.50      Mongolia DNF 35.50
70 Bryan Le Cudennec 36.30      France 47.45 36.30
71 Alphonse Raynaud 37.32      France 37.32 43.47
72 Théo Paris 38.36      France 38.61 38.36
73 Guillaume Malle 38.92      France 38.92 50.43
74 Laura Ohrndorf 39.19      Germany 39.19 46.88
75 Mohamed Sate 39.32      France 40.65 39.32
76 Louis Wysocinski 39.48      France 39.48 41.06
77 Arthur Wallem 39.78      Belgium 48.02 39.78
78 Lilyn Ma 39.96      France 41.96 39.96
79 Gaspard Leleux 40.39      France 40.47 40.39
80 Jessica Moens 41.07      Belgium 1:25.66 41.07
81 Hugo Le Lay 43.19      France 43.19 51.07
82 Titouan Salvery 45.96      France DNF 45.96
83 Thomas Groszek 47.68      France DNF 47.68
84 Elie Ramette 47.76      France 47.76 52.61
85 Zolboo Erelkhegbaatar 48.00      Mongolia 55.05 48.00
86 Mathias Deroubaix 48.61      France 50.09 48.61
87 Emilie Parent 50.04      France 55.52 50.04
88 Christophe Woittequand 52.78      France 56.36 52.78
89 Antoine Olivier 53.67      France 53.67 1:40.96
90 Aymeric Dorchies 58.01      France 58.01 DNF
91 Sewan Boudrai 58.89      France 58.89 1:13.70
92 Antoine Floure 59.89      France 1:06.30 59.89
93 Ramatchandirin Soubickchane 1:01.35      France DNF 1:01.35
94 Gabriel Luthun 1:04.97      France 1:04.97 1:29.83
95 Marius Doisy 2:18.29      France 3:04.41 2:18.29
96 Baptiste Leriche DNF      France DNF DNF
96 Jules Créteur DNF      France DNF DNF
96 Loïc Rivoal DNF      France DNF DNF
96 Lois Blazy DNF      France DNF DNF
96 Numa Marcalo DNF      France DNF DNF
96 Télian Delannoy DNF      France DNF DNF
96 Ton Dennenbroek DNF      Netherlands DNF DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Juliette Sébastien 12.17   13.42    France 12.25 12.17 15.93 15.21 12.79
2 Victor Colin 11.72   13.76    France 15.90 12.32 14.26 11.72 14.70
3 Elian Beguec 12.75   13.83    France 19.49 12.90 13.72 12.75 14.87
4 Nicolas Gertner 11.75   14.44    France 15.47 11.75 13.40 14.46 19.63
5 Alexandre Carlier 13.99   14.66    France 19.40 14.32 13.99 15.08 14.58
6 Reto Bubendorf 14.57   16.44    Switzerland 23.00 16.00 16.19 14.57 17.12
7 Simon Blanchard 15.07   16.51    France 16.73 15.07 16.26 16.54 DNF
8 Anthony Lafourcade 10.66   18.47    France 17.19 21.73 10.66 19.48 18.75
9 Victor Chenu 15.21   18.89    France 15.53 27.62 21.92 15.21 19.23
10 Pablo Contreras 17.72   20.11    France 21.90 17.92 17.72 20.78 21.62
11 Jan Bentlage 18.23   21.04    Germany 22.46 22.77 18.23 19.18 21.48
12 Abdelhak Kaddour 14.31   21.66    France 20.86 21.50 14.31 22.61 23.63
13 Michel Ye 16.05   21.83    France 22.37 23.18 19.94 16.05 23.43
14 Rémi Esturoune 18.25   22.11    France 18.38 31.77 18.25 19.92 28.02
15 Carsten Matheus 18.94   22.31    Germany 22.03 25.50 24.51 18.94 20.38
16 Finn Ickler 17.09   22.37    Germany 24.90 23.03 22.53 17.09 21.54
17 Paul Luciw 18.32   22.38    France 22.96 23.41 20.76 18.32 25.58
18 Valentin Hoffmann 19.00   22.86    France 21.54 32.22 19.00 23.75 23.30
19 Maxime Clapié 22.38   23.33    France 39.41 23.23 23.68 22.38 23.09
20 Peter Grassard 20.80   24.34    France 23.27 32.23 24.80 20.80 24.95
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Victor Colin 12.12   13.25    France 16.00 12.20 13.12 14.43 12.12
2 Juliette Sébastien 11.83   13.75    France 17.04 12.62 13.71 11.83 14.91
3 Nicolas Gertner 11.71   14.36    France 15.65 12.44 11.71 14.99 16.36
4 Alexandre Carlier 13.45   14.43    France 19.84 13.46 13.45 15.47 14.37
5 Elian Beguec 11.55   15.35    France 16.90 12.96 11.55 16.19 17.89
6 Simon Blanchard 13.75   16.09    France 16.81 14.75 16.71 13.75 17.69
7 Reto Bubendorf 14.83   17.08    Switzerland 15.99 17.32 14.83 17.93 18.78
8 Anthony Lafourcade 17.41   18.74    France 20.47 18.14 17.41 20.02 18.06
9 Pablo Contreras 14.93   20.32    France 19.96 22.43 14.93 23.25 18.58
  3x3x3 With Feet   Combined Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Nicolas Gertner 32.71   NR 46.37   NR  France 55.99 32.71 50.42
2 Elian Beguec 48.53   52.65    France 57.54 48.53 51.87
3 Leo Guernion 58.53   1:04.39    France 1:02.98 58.53 1:11.66
4 Jan Bentlage 1:02.33   1:11.14    Germany 1:12.62 1:02.33 1:18.46
5 Reto Bubendorf 1:14.69   1:15.59   NR  Switzerland 1:15.43 1:16.64 1:14.69
6 Clément Cherblanc 1:08.39   1:29.65    France 1:22.19 1:58.38 1:08.39
7 Ivo Bakker 1:42.02   1:51.46    Netherlands 1:42.02 2:01.54 1:50.83
8 Maxime Josse 1:46.07   1:54.23    France 1:57.92 1:58.69 1:46.07
9 Michael Kristel 1:15.10   1:59.81    Germany 1:15.10 2:35.21 2:09.12
10 Peter Grassard 1:53.59   2:04.67    France 1:53.59 2:11.68 2:08.74
11 Carsten Matheus 1:56.91   2:30.57    Germany 1:56.91 2:52.93 2:41.88
12 Hippolyte Moreau 1:35.17   DNF    France 1:35.17 DNF 1:49.22
13 Victor Wijsman 2:28.53      France 2:28.53
14 Louis Fertier 2:42.17      France 2:42.17
15 Titouan Salvery 3:22.25      France 3:22.25
16 Théo Paris 4:51.92      France 4:51.92
17 Gabriel Luthun DNF      France DNF
17 Mathias Deroubaix DNF      France DNF
17 Matthieu Aubert DNF      France DNF
17 Paul Luciw DNF      France DNF
17 Samy Mekenese DNF      France DNF
17 Sébastien Auroux DNF      Germany DNF
  Rubik's Clock   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Michael Kristel 7.01   8.01    Germany 8.30 8.75 8.18 7.01 7.56
2 Sébastien Auroux 7.64   8.69    Germany 8.37 8.83 9.13 8.87 7.64
3 Clément Cherblanc 6.99   9.51    France 9.76 10.55 9.90 6.99 8.86
4 Laura Ohrndorf 8.95   9.70    Germany 9.66 9.94 8.95 10.27 9.51
5 Anthony Lafourcade 9.05   9.81    France 13.20 9.05 10.16 9.93 9.34
6 Jan Bentlage 8.56   10.12    Germany 9.98 8.56 9.55 10.84 DNF
7 Nicolas Gertner 10.41   11.90    France 15.87 12.26 11.30 10.41 12.15
8 Gaël Dusser 10.03   12.20    France 12.86 10.03 10.93 16.64 12.80
9 Rémi Esturoune 10.50   12.59    France 11.00 DNF 14.40 12.36 10.50
10 Corentin Furet 11.93   13.70    France 12.55 14.40 11.93 14.15 14.64
11 Axel Brisse 13.36   15.09    France 15.60 17.84 14.78 13.36 14.88
12 Carsten Matheus 13.87   15.60    Germany 15.91 16.33 18.78 14.56 13.87
13 Elian Beguec 15.48   17.58    France 19.71 19.32 15.48 17.05 16.38
14 Jakob Obleser 15.06   17.88    Germany 17.00 21.98 20.09 15.06 16.55
15 Reto Bubendorf 12.98   18.46    Switzerland 21.57 DNF 12.98 15.84 17.98
16 Benjamin Meunier 17.14   20.17    France 23.29 20.07 17.15 17.14 1:27.25
17 Philippe Lucien 18.86   22.19    France 22.33 22.91 DNF 18.86 21.33
18 Hippolyte Moreau 12.33   DNF    France 14.58 12.57 DNF DNF 12.33
19 Juliette Sébastien 14.50   DNF    France 14.50 DNF 32.62 17.50 DNF
20 Télian Delannoy 28.79      France 28.79 32.37
21 Mathias Deroubaix 34.97      France 34.97 58.09
22 Justin Vinckenbosch 42.22      Belgium 42.22 49.31
23 Titouan Salvery 43.85      France 43.85 50.80
24 Victor Chenu DNF      France DNF DNF
  Megaminx   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Alan Goasdoue 52.03   53.99    France 56.50 55.94 52.15 52.03 53.88
2 Simon Blanchard 48.00   1:00.52    France 1:03.52 1:03.75 1:09.38 48.00 54.28
3 Victor Wijsman 57.09   1:02.07    France 1:07.52 DNF 57.09 59.45 59.23
4 Juliette Sébastien 58.48   1:02.16    France 58.48 1:06.92 1:00.43 1:08.63 59.12
5 Alban Reynaud 59.14   1:02.46    France 1:04.14 1:05.59 59.14 1:02.77 1:00.46
6 Clément Cherblanc 1:02.35   1:07.88    France 1:06.12 1:16.48 1:02.35 1:13.44 1:04.07
7 Hippolyte Moreau 1:06.94   1:11.94    France 1:20.06 1:06.94 1:17.24 1:11.38 1:07.19
8 Nicolas Gertner 1:07.66   1:12.70    France 1:09.29 1:14.38 1:14.42 1:18.13 1:07.66
9 Reto Bubendorf 1:04.84   1:13.74    Switzerland 1:16.38 1:12.81 1:15.70 1:12.70 1:04.84
10 Jan Bentlage 1:12.16   1:14.03    Germany 1:12.93 1:15.81 1:13.36 1:12.16 1:16.19
11 Carsten Matheus 1:11.44   1:14.23    Germany 1:16.39 1:12.06 1:14.72 1:15.91 1:11.44
12 Elian Beguec 1:09.94   1:20.82    France 1:19.09 1:18.73 1:43.78 1:09.94 1:24.65
13 Antoine Isselin 1:14.72   1:21.38    France 1:41.47 1:21.40 1:20.24 1:22.50 1:14.72
14 Victor Colin 1:13.94   1:21.57    France 1:37.79 1:15.04 1:32.47 1:13.94 1:17.21
15 Jakob Obleser 1:16.18   1:21.72    Germany 1:24.08 1:21.32 1:16.18 1:19.75 1:25.06
16 Alexandre Carlier 1:17.24   1:26.55    France 1:25.80 1:32.95 1:28.86 1:17.24 1:24.98
17 Théo Paris 1:17.33   1:29.51    France 1:31.54 1:17.33 1:32.68 1:32.15 1:24.83
18 Matthieu Aubert 1:30.54      France 1:50.44 1:30.54
19 Corentin Furet 1:33.59      France 1:37.06 1:33.59
20 Laura Ohrndorf 1:36.21      Germany 1:36.21 1:57.59
21 Arthur Garcin 1:40.97      France 1:40.97 1:48.21
22 Peter Grassard 1:43.66      France 1:43.66 2:19.00
23 Axel Brisse 1:45.55      France 1:45.55 1:49.69
24 Antoine Piau 1:45.67      France 1:49.58 1:45.67
25 Sébastien Auroux 1:46.96      Germany 1:54.14 1:46.96
26 Michael Kristel 1:49.98      Germany 1:49.98 2:09.78
27 Leo Guernion 1:50.78      France 1:50.78 2:14.69
28 Maxime Josse 1:50.87      France 2:07.56 1:50.87
29 Thibaud Ou 1:55.96      France 1:55.96 1:56.77
30 Thomas Cellé 1:57.80      France 2:18.27 1:57.80
31 Nathan Prigent 1:58.22      France 1:58.22 2:11.55
32 Valentin Hoffmann 1:58.81      France 2:12.90 1:58.81
33 Lilyn Ma 2:06.54      France DNF 2:06.54
34 Rémi Esturoune 2:13.38      France 2:13.38 2:25.36
35 Chloé Demuynck 2:16.80      France 2:38.05 2:16.80
36 Samy Mekenese 2:18.25      France 2:18.25 2:58.72
37 Louis Fertier 2:19.73      France 2:55.67 2:19.73
38 Paul Luciw 2:20.20      France DNF 2:20.20
39 Pablo Contreras 2:20.29      France 2:20.29 2:20.57
40 Alphonse Raynaud 2:20.49      France 2:50.11 2:20.49
41 Thibaut Mézières 2:25.13      France 2:35.74 2:25.13
42 Bryan Le Cudennec 2:31.10      France 2:58.38 2:31.10
43 Gildas Desnos 2:38.36      France 2:44.34 2:38.36
44 César Milesi 2:41.87      France DNF 2:41.87
45 Paul Haye 2:42.86      France DNF 2:42.86
46 Raphaël Pegoraro 2:46.16      France 2:51.70 2:46.16
47 Télian Delannoy 2:48.96      France 2:48.96 DNF
48 Adam Oumansour DNF      France DNF DNF
48 Antoine Olivier DNF      France DNF DNF
48 Elie Ramette DNF      France DNF DNF
48 Emilie Parent DNF      France DNF DNF
48 Hugo Le Lay DNF      France DNF DNF
48 Justin Vinckenbosch DNF      Belgium DNF DNF
48 Louis Wysocinski DNF      France DNF DNF
48 Mohamed Sate DNF      France DNF DNF
48 Sewan Boudrai DNF      France DNF DNF
48 Thomas Groszek DNF      France DNF DNS
48 Titouan Salvery DNF      France DNF DNS
48 Yanice Baouali DNF      Algeria DNF DNF
  Pyraminx   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jules Desjardin 2.27   3.55    France 2.27 3.04 5.70 2.73 4.88
2 Anthony Lafourcade 3.51   3.98    France 3.51 4.83 3.93 3.73 4.29
3 Reto Bubendorf 3.61   4.30    Switzerland 4.54 4.33 6.42 4.04 3.61
4 Gaspard Leleux 3.83   4.53    France 5.05 4.68 4.77 3.83 4.13
5 Jan Bentlage 4.13   4.84    Germany 5.65 4.40 6.97 4.13 4.48
6 Sébastien Auroux 5.25   5.42    Germany 5.26 5.70 5.25 7.73 5.31
7 Nicolas Gertner 4.16   5.44    France 7.01 5.91 5.62 4.16 4.78
8 Clément Cherblanc 3.71   5.50    France 5.54 6.12 5.55 5.41 3.71
9 Jakob Obleser 2.80   5.55    Germany 6.80 5.21 6.68 4.77 2.80
10 Thibaut Mézières 4.81   5.79    France 5.09 DNF 6.18 6.09 4.81
11 Laura Ohrndorf 4.44   5.90    Germany 4.44 6.61 7.91 5.75 5.33
12 Clément Valot 3.59   6.00    France 5.43 6.75 7.41 5.81 3.59
13 Michael Kristel 4.90   6.01    Germany 6.90 5.34 7.96 4.90 5.80
14 Victor Colin 3.58   6.18    France 7.35 6.08 8.62 3.58 5.11
15 Axel Brisse 5.39   6.23    France 5.39 5.77 12.00 7.47 5.45
16 Alexandre Carlier 2.35   6.31    France 13.32 6.14 4.36 8.43 2.35
17 Hippolyte Moreau 5.78   6.34    France 6.44 5.78 7.51 5.90 6.68
18 Elian Beguec 3.96   6.38    France 9.17 7.63 5.62 5.90 3.96
19 Abdelhak Kaddour 5.85   6.53    France 6.14 6.54 6.91 9.00 5.85
20 Arthur Garcin 5.56   6.75    France 6.49 7.12 6.63 13.28 5.56
21 Leo Guernion 4.37   6.78    France 7.62 8.44 5.46 4.37 7.26
22 Peter Grassard 5.88   6.78    France 5.88 5.88 7.23 7.46 7.24
23 Simon Blanchard 5.46   6.86    France 6.93 8.67 5.46 6.59 7.06
24 Corentin Furet 4.09   6.93    France 7.27 6.80 7.16 6.82 4.09
25 Thibaud Ou 3.18   6.97    France 8.87 7.31 6.67 3.18 6.92
26 Valentin Hoffmann 5.15   7.06    France 12.27 6.66 7.84 6.68 5.15
27 Théo Paris 6.57   7.06    France 6.94 6.60 7.64 8.32 6.57
28 Victor Wijsman 5.40   7.07    France 8.09 7.36 9.08 5.40 5.77
29 Clara Lafourcade 5.80   7.24    France 7.93 5.80 9.75 6.80 6.99
30 Victor Chenu 3.81   7.26    France 6.55 6.77 14.87 8.47 3.81
31 Mathia Klepper 6.54   7.46    Belgium 8.99 DNF 6.77 6.54 6.62
32 Rémi Esturoune 5.40   7.60    France 7.00 11.67 8.28 5.40 7.51
33 Alan Goasdoue 5.63   7.76    France 7.82 8.57 6.88 5.63 9.75
34 Lir Ukaj 6.09   7.82    France 6.09 10.25 13.81 6.22 7.00
35 Fanny Pousset 7.63   8.13    France 7.75 8.16 8.49 7.63 9.94
36 Maxence Baudry 7.02   8.16    France 7.02 13.83 8.32 8.49 7.66
37 Alban Reynaud 6.06   8.31    France 6.06 16.49 12.05 6.63 6.24
38 Lilyn Ma 6.55   8.37    France 8.69 8.75 7.68 12.00 6.55
39 Michel Ye 7.46   8.67    France 8.88 8.64 9.49 8.49 7.46
40 Maxime Josse 6.33   8.69    France 6.33 8.36 10.32 9.15 8.57
41 Luka Lebedel 6.11   8.76    France 10.49 7.91 26.47 6.11 7.87
42 Louis Fertier 7.42   8.78    France 8.64 7.42 10.76 9.74 7.97
43 Noémie Thiollier 6.17   8.85    France 6.17 12.39 9.60 8.44 8.51
44 Antoine Isselin 5.72   8.87    France 5.72 11.03 13.49 8.32 7.26
45 Antoine Malle 7.59   8.87    France 7.67 7.69 13.09 7.59 11.24
46 Raphaël Pegoraro 3.97   8.93    France 10.35 9.20 9.64 3.97 7.96
47 Alex Bataille 7.48   8.94    Belgium 10.36 7.57 12.32 8.89 7.48
48 Emilie Parent 7.75   8.99    France 9.76 8.40 7.75 10.29 8.81
49 Chloé Demuynck 7.12   9.01    France 7.12 13.75 8.52 8.03 10.48
50 Enzo Dacillo 7.67   9.08    France 10.41 8.07 8.75 21.55 7.67
51 Maxime Clapié 5.95   9.13    France 8.16 14.56 10.31 5.95 8.93
52 Nathan Keraval 8.27   9.18    France 9.09 8.27 8.47 9.99 10.32
53 Paul Luciw 5.73   9.29    France 9.16 8.22 12.26 5.73 10.48
54 Antoine Piau 3.86   9.49    France 9.94 9.39 9.56 9.53 3.86
55 Thomas Cellé 7.49   9.63    France 7.49 8.00 10.77 10.12 10.89
56 Juliette Sébastien 7.75   9.70    France 8.36 10.67 10.06 7.75 12.21
57 Samy Mekenese 6.91   9.75    France 8.41 10.54 15.69 6.91 10.29
58 Valentin Skripnik 8.04   9.85    France 10.02 9.03 8.04 15.19 10.49
59 Benjamin Meunier 7.36   10.18    France 9.38 13.21 10.86 7.36 10.30
60 Pablo Contreras 6.94   11.01    France 6.94 14.00 13.02 8.05 11.97
61 Télian Delannoy 8.31   11.06    France 13.40 8.31 10.08 16.96 9.70
62 Gabriel Luthun 8.24   11.49    France 8.24 13.71 10.28 DNF 10.47
63 Guillaume Malle 8.33   11.58    France 8.33 10.73 13.05 11.03 12.99
64 Elina Ibrahimi 9.01   11.87    Belgium 9.01 13.27 11.64 12.44 11.52
65 Louis Wysocinski 8.68   12.00    France 15.31 9.25 DNF 8.68 11.45
66 Carsten Matheus 9.90   13.61    Germany 9.90 14.02 13.98 16.07 12.83
67 Aymeric Dorchies 9.36   15.97    France 9.36 13.70 24.89 11.20 23.00
68 Pierre Morice-Le Moel 8.16   16.01    France 8.16 22.22 11.76 14.06 DNF
69 Marius Doisy 7.38   DNF    France 7.38 14.27 DNF 11.40 DNF
70 Titouan Salvery 10.19      France 11.04 10.19
71 Adrien Schumacker 10.25      Belgium 11.23 10.25
72 Justin Vinckenbosch 10.28      Belgium 10.28 15.91
73 Mohamed Sate 10.30      France 10.30 16.73
74 Rémy Abbate 10.33      France 12.68 10.33
75 Hugo Le Lay 10.37      France 10.37 13.34
76 Jessica Moens 10.65      Belgium 13.81 10.65
77 Roderic Blazy 10.74      France 10.74 13.97
78 Ivo Bakker 10.77      Netherlands 10.77 11.52
79 Khévin Collin 10.93      France 10.93 DNF
79 Lina Tissier 10.93      France 10.93 11.81
81 Jules Créteur 11.08      France 25.01 11.08
81 Loïc Rivoal 11.08      France 11.08 12.07
83 Nathan Prigent 11.21      France 12.37 11.21
84 Mathias Deroubaix 11.23      France DNF 11.23
85 Alphonse Raynaud 11.43      France 12.80 11.43
86 Elie Ramette 11.58      France 14.52 11.58
87 Paul Haye 11.65      France 11.65 DNF
88 Noé Mode 11.80      France 11.80 DNF
89 Matthieu Aubert 11.98      France 14.90 11.98
90 Bastien Delaunay 12.01      France 15.10 12.01
91 Carmen Liu 12.11      Suriname 12.11 14.34
92 Quentin Parent 12.28      France 12.28 16.86
93 Leo Noel 12.30      France 12.96 12.30
94 Camill Simarik 12.57      France 12.57 13.68
95 Guillaume Fersing 12.59      France 13.32 12.59
96 Gildas Desnos 12.79      France 12.79 20.14
97 Gabin Milesi 13.03      France DNF 13.03
98 Thomas Robert 13.30      France 13.30 16.35
99 Amélie Baillon 14.04      France 14.04 14.91
99 Martin Minnaert 14.04      France 14.04 DNF
101 Antoine Olivier 14.08      France 14.48 14.08
102 Hugo Gréget 14.11      France 14.11 18.16
103 Bas Verseveldt 14.26      Netherlands 17.28 14.26
104 Jérémy Adam 14.55      France 14.55 16.53
105 Pietro Angelillo 15.21      France 15.62 15.21
106 Adel Hamidi 15.51      France 22.32 15.51
107 Mathis Pichon 16.28      France 23.51 16.28
108 Sofiane Boucetta 16.39      France 16.39 18.46
109 Kevin Briard 16.65      France 16.65 22.58
110 Matis Lechevin 16.83      France 16.83 20.62
111 Philippe Lucien 16.91      France 25.62 16.91
111 Yanice Baouali 16.91   NR    Algeria 16.91 22.11
113 Aurore Binet 17.09      France 17.09 23.95
114 Lauréna Dubu 17.40      France 23.36 17.40
115 Pierre Desmet 17.56      France 24.80 17.56
116 Jordan Théodore 17.83      France 17.83 18.12
117 Maria Oey 17.88      Indonesia 17.88 23.41
118 Nassim Sury 17.96      France DNF 17.96
119 Kilian Desmars 18.90      France 41.24 18.90
120 Embarek Zehrir 19.12      France DNF 19.12
121 Yohan Fretel 19.13      France 28.18 19.13
122 Layna Djemaï 19.27      France 37.81 19.27
123 Cyril Bataille 21.21      Belgium 21.21 23.14
124 Adam Oumansour 22.46      France 27.44 22.46
125 Ramatchandirin Soubickchane 24.43      France 27.87 24.43
126 Emmanuelle Saillard 25.60      France 25.60 27.45
127 Yanis Fourel 27.23      France 27.23 42.81
128 Gérard Pavin 27.87      France 33.20 27.87
129 Marie Lou Bouton 29.44      France 29.44 44.50
130 Christophe Woittequand DNF      France DNF DNF
  Pyraminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jules Desjardin 2.16   3.24    France 3.25 3.45 2.16 3.01 3.48
2 Anthony Lafourcade 3.22   4.81    France 6.14 4.10 7.35 3.22 4.19
3 Jan Bentlage 4.77   4.87    Germany 4.96 5.15 4.84 4.77 4.81
4 Reto Bubendorf 3.86   4.88    Switzerland 6.54 5.43 4.18 5.03 3.86
5 Elian Beguec 4.86   5.43    France 5.62 5.36 4.86 5.30 8.63
6 Clément Cherblanc 4.07   5.67    France 6.87 7.09 5.71 4.44 4.07
7 Alexandre Carlier 5.01   5.95    France 5.94 9.26 5.83 5.01 6.07
8 Gaspard Leleux 3.98   6.22    France 9.85 3.98 7.11 5.46 6.09
9 Sébastien Auroux 5.69   6.26    Germany 6.57 5.69 5.92 10.13 6.30
10 Nicolas Gertner 5.12   6.29    France 6.50 5.12 6.07 6.31 10.01
11 Hippolyte Moreau 5.11   6.62    France 5.11 5.92 7.57 14.22 6.36
12 Thibaut Mézières 4.77   7.37    France 8.54 4.77 6.14 8.78 7.44
13 Axel Brisse 5.38   7.50    France 11.00 5.38 7.40 6.92 8.19
14 Jakob Obleser 6.27   7.53    Germany 7.72 6.27 7.41 7.47 8.42
15 Leo Guernion 6.67   7.57    France 7.41 6.67 7.73 DNF 7.56
16 Michael Kristel 5.16   7.67    Germany 7.42 8.03 13.58 5.16 7.56
17 Laura Ohrndorf 6.67   7.74    Germany 6.94 6.67 9.11 7.18 12.64
18 Clément Valot 5.87   7.97    France 8.01 6.87 9.03 5.87 DNF
19 Arthur Garcin 7.32   8.33    France 8.08 13.44 8.95 7.95 7.32
20 Peter Grassard 7.16   8.68    France 8.41 7.16 10.29 10.03 7.60
21 Victor Colin 7.58   9.31    France 8.80 7.58 9.62 9.50 11.02
22 Abdelhak Kaddour 7.20   9.54    France 9.50 12.07 8.94 10.19 7.20
  Skewb   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Elian Beguec 2.97   3.57    France 3.79 5.03 2.97 3.48 3.45
2 Maxence Baudry 2.34   3.76    France 3.05 11.13 2.34 4.10 4.13
3 Anthony Lafourcade 2.59   3.86    France 2.91 2.73 2.59 5.94 DNF
4 Carsten Matheus 3.10   3.98    Germany 4.55 4.21 3.10 4.91 3.17
5 Clément Cherblanc 3.99   4.67    France 3.99 4.45 4.72 5.35 4.85
6 Clara Lafourcade 2.74   4.96    France 4.30 5.74 2.74 7.89 4.84
7 Nicolas Gertner 4.39   6.00    France 5.26 9.56 6.55 6.19 4.39
8 Corentin Furet 4.84   6.01    France 4.84 5.77 7.08 6.44 5.83
9 Lucas Maillard 5.60   6.11    France 5.74 6.95 5.63 8.39 5.60
10 Pablo Contreras 5.18   6.22    France 5.18 8.02 5.21 6.93 6.53
11 Thibaud Ou 5.75   6.38    France 5.94 5.75 6.77 6.43 9.90
12 Jan Bentlage 6.55   7.11    Germany 7.31 8.09 6.83 7.18 6.55
13 Reto Bubendorf 4.80   7.14    Switzerland 7.22 6.88 7.34 7.31 4.80
14 Peter Grassard 5.41   7.21    France 8.42 6.25 10.51 6.95 5.41
15 Victor Wijsman 4.35   7.22    France 6.47 4.35 9.10 9.61 6.09
16 Sébastien Auroux 6.23   7.23    Germany 6.23 6.60 6.68 8.72 8.41
17 Paul Luciw 3.77   7.35    France 5.84 6.79 3.77 9.41 13.92
18 Thomas Cellé 6.10   7.42    France 6.10 8.53 9.53 6.16 7.58
19 Finn Ickler 6.41   7.52    Germany 11.26 8.75 6.41 7.25 6.56
20 Alphonse Raynaud 5.88   7.58    France 8.37 6.73 8.05 7.95 5.88
21 Elias Vasset 5.86   7.60    France 6.35 8.05 5.86 8.54 8.40
22 Paul Haye 5.60   7.62    France 5.60 6.48 8.13 9.03 8.26
23 Télian Delannoy 5.48   7.65    France 6.90 5.48 8.30 7.84 8.22
24 Nathan Prigent 5.91   7.83    France 9.06 5.91 8.56 8.16 6.77
25 Antoine Isselin 7.16   7.97    France 7.16 7.66 10.28 8.69 7.55
26 Simon Blanchard 6.15   8.11    France 7.24 6.15 6.58 16.71 10.51
27 Victor Colin 5.65   8.42    France 16.39 5.65 6.57 9.62 9.07
28 Elina Ibrahimi 7.76   9.03    Belgium 8.72 7.76 9.51 8.85 9.55
29 Michael Kristel 7.42   9.10    Germany 10.13 7.42 9.63 10.03 7.65
30 Gabriel Luthun 6.70   9.25    France 6.70 11.70 14.30 7.30 8.76
31 Matthieu Aubert 8.57   9.46    France 8.57 9.71 8.65 11.90 10.02
32 Justin Vinckenbosch 7.91   9.51    Belgium 10.57 7.98 7.91 13.30 9.97
33 Titouan Salvery 8.50   9.57    France 11.21 8.50 9.04 8.50 11.17
34 Hippolyte Moreau 7.59   9.62    France 7.59 8.11 13.32 12.49 8.25
35 Axel Brisse 9.23   9.98    France 9.37 9.23 13.91 9.53 11.04
36 Valentin Skripnik 8.66   10.01    France 8.66 10.35 11.35 10.12 9.57
37 Lionel Brunin 7.13   10.27    Belgium 10.33 12.98 7.13 7.50 21.00
38 Antoine Piau 7.26   10.48    France 11.64 7.83 7.26 11.96 18.95
39 Raphaël Pegoraro 7.22   10.54    France 7.22 7.77 10.00 13.86 16.66
40 Gregor Billing 8.17   10.65    Germany DNF 13.29 8.33 10.34 8.17
41 Alan Goasdoue 7.13   10.77    France 10.24 7.13 12.55 14.36 9.51
42 Noémie Thiollier 8.33   10.90    France 8.33 9.84 11.82 20.04 11.04
43 Hugo Le Lay 9.33   11.09    France 10.07 9.33 10.78 12.41 13.59
44 Antoine Malle 8.38   11.22    France 8.38 13.94 10.58 12.31 10.78
45 Samy Mekenese 9.92   11.49    France 17.28 10.84 13.04 9.92 10.58
46 Alban Reynaud 7.84   12.28    France 12.94 14.40 18.56 9.50 7.84
47 Guillaume Malle 9.19   12.43    France 16.82 12.63 12.69 11.97 9.19
48 Bryan Le Cudennec 10.46   12.56    France 13.23 10.46 11.28 DNF 13.16
49 Gaspard Leleux 10.03   12.84    France 11.33 16.86 10.34 10.03 17.35
50 Elie Ramette 9.47   12.90    France DNF 12.06 15.36 9.47 11.28
51 Jordan Théodore 11.55   13.34    France 13.56 12.58 13.88 18.38 11.55
52 Mathias Deroubaix 7.04   13.37    France 9.96 7.04 21.74 18.10 12.04
53 Jakob Obleser 6.27   13.43    Germany 14.39 6.27 16.54 16.79 9.36
54 Jules Desjardin 12.43   13.47    France 16.68 12.43 12.43 13.46 14.53
55 Gildas Desnos 12.19   14.04    France 17.61 12.57 12.19 16.59 12.95
56 Antoine Olivier 10.71   14.05    France 12.89 16.46 17.71 12.79 10.71
57 Juliette Sébastien 10.76   14.25    France 10.76 19.72 12.19 18.78 11.78
58 Matis Lechevin 9.45   14.26    France 9.45 13.10 DNF 16.03 13.66
59 Louis Wysocinski 10.43   14.36    France 10.63 26.98 14.84 10.43 17.62
60 Roderic Blazy 11.04   14.62    France 11.04 12.43 14.15 17.28 DNF
61 Laura Ohrndorf 9.75   14.73    Germany 12.41 16.27 15.51 23.58 9.75
62 Louis Fertier 10.68   14.86    France 10.68 13.68 20.15 15.09 15.80
63 Enzo Dacillo 9.74   15.97    France 11.80 19.33 9.74 16.77 25.87
64 Victor Chenu 10.65   16.27    France 19.81 10.65 16.21 12.78 23.11
65 Benjamin Charriere 8.68   16.78    France 13.61 24.03 DNF 12.70 8.68
66 Ivo Bakker 12.14   17.10    Netherlands 18.03 12.14 13.23 22.44 20.05
67 Fanny Pousset 10.03   17.64    France 16.38 14.05 10.03 22.49 22.69
68 Pietro Angelillo 13.11   21.73    France 25.75 13.11 DNF 17.05 22.38
69 Jérémy Adam 13.47   27.13    France 13.47 DNF 29.65 31.50 20.25
70 Leo Noel 8.19   DNF    France DNF 9.94 DNF 8.19 16.21
71 Lilyn Ma 15.12      France 17.96 15.12
72 Michael Paper 15.35      France 15.35 15.86
73 Chloé Demuynck 15.58      France 18.52 15.58
74 Lina Tissier 15.98      France 15.98 18.28
75 Benjamin Meunier 16.13      France 16.13 18.01
76 Adel Hamidi 16.19      France 16.19 29.13
77 Gabin Milesi 16.48      France 16.48 DNF
78 Philippe Lucien 16.50      France 16.50 21.47
79 Mohamed Sate 16.64      France 31.71 16.64
80 Maxime Josse 17.03      France 17.03 23.22
81 Quentin Parent 17.20      France 31.05 17.20
82 Antoine Floure 17.41      France 17.41 19.42
83 Yanice Baouali 17.53   NR    Algeria 20.41 17.53
84 Amélie Baillon 18.07      France 19.21 18.07
85 Théo Paris 18.63      France 19.20 18.63
86 Emilie Parent 19.06      France 19.06 25.06
87 Adam Oumansour 19.41      France DNF 19.41
88 Thomas Robert 19.89      France 19.89 24.88
89 César Milesi 20.87      France 20.87 36.16
90 Mathia Klepper 21.03      Belgium 21.03 28.16
91 Thibaut Mézières 21.11      France 21.11 36.05
92 Khévin Collin 21.44      France 21.44 26.20
93 Ton Dennenbroek 21.78      Netherlands 21.78 24.52
94 Embarek Zehrir 22.08      France 22.08 35.90
95 Bas Verseveldt 22.61      Netherlands 22.61 24.17
96 Hugo Gréget 25.10      France 25.10 DNF
97 Atalis Safont 27.35      France 27.35 28.34
98 Maria Oey 30.18      Indonesia 30.18 43.03
99 Luka Lebedel 38.78      France 38.78 42.67
  Square-1   Combined Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Elian Beguec 12.80   14.58    France 18.96 12.80 13.11 16.00 14.64
2 Paul Luciw 12.20   15.16    France 16.75 12.20 15.40 19.97 13.32
3 Clément Cherblanc 8.25   NR 15.59    France 19.23 8.25 18.98 12.47 15.32
4 Philippe Virouleau 12.28   16.21    France 19.25 12.28 14.67 17.39 16.57
5 Jan Bentlage 10.37   17.65    Germany 19.18 16.90 18.62 10.37 17.44
6 Thibaud Ou 17.53   18.65    France 19.19 17.91 18.86 17.53 19.92
7 Jules Desjardin 14.42   18.95    France 18.83 20.04 17.97 22.71 14.42
8 Antoine Piau 13.10   20.72    France 15.68 38.69 23.90 13.10 22.58
9 Victor Wijsman 18.81   20.90    France 19.76 22.03 20.91 24.60 18.81
10 Nicolas Gertner 15.70   22.30    France 31.20 15.70 19.97 20.44 26.50
11 Reto Bubendorf 13.65   23.39    Switzerland 18.05 32.07 24.80 13.65 27.31
12 Anthony Lafourcade 20.25   23.58    France 20.70 21.27 20.25 34.63 28.76
13 Michel Ye 24.40   39.60    France 36.65 24.40 45.36 38.09 44.06
14 Michael Kristel 25.21      Germany 25.21 30.30
15 Jakob Obleser 25.94      Germany 25.94 38.72
16 Pietro Angelillo 26.62      France 26.62 27.38
17 Simon Blanchard 27.14      France 27.14 29.04
18 Carsten Matheus 27.99      Germany 27.99 29.72
19 Victor Chenu 29.67      France 50.55 29.67
20 Lucas Maillard 30.60      France 30.60 46.92
21 Sébastien Auroux 31.52      Germany 54.07 31.52
22 Axel Brisse 31.97      France 31.97 33.63
23 Thibaut Mézières 32.72      France 42.83 32.72
24 Alban Reynaud 34.97      France DNF 34.97
25 Clément Valot 35.39      France 1:03.54 35.39
26 Sewan Boudrai 36.31      France 36.31 45.22
27 Pablo Contreras 36.95      France 36.95 46.49
28 Peter Grassard 38.06      France 38.06 DNF
29 Alan Goasdoue 44.12      France 1:12.60 44.12
30 Gregor Billing 46.63      Germany 1:11.34 46.63
31 Gaël Dusser 46.66      France 46.66 1:04.78
32 Titouan Salvery 47.73      France 47.73 47.96
33 Corentin Furet 48.36      France 48.36 54.06
34 Matthieu Aubert 49.86      France 1:03.86 49.86
35 Ivo Bakker 49.90      Netherlands 1:00.78 49.90
36 Bryan Le Cudennec 54.96      France 54.96 DNF
37 Gildas Desnos 57.83      France 57.83 DNF
38 Maxime Josse 1:06.03      France 1:06.03 1:10.70
39 Laura Ohrndorf 1:07.09      Germany DNF 1:07.09
40 Louis Wysocinski 1:14.17      France 1:14.17 DNF
41 Nathan Prigent 1:30.94      France DNF 1:30.94
42 Antoine Floure DNF      France DNF DNS
42 Antoine Olivier DNF      France DNF DNF
42 Mathias Deroubaix DNF      France DNF DNF
  4x4x4 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jan Bentlage 7:40.97      Germany DNF 7:40.97 DNS
2 Manu Vereecken 7:41.32      Belgium 7:41.32 DNF 9:00.00
3 Clément Cherblanc 12:09.00      France DNF DNF 12:09.00
4 Alban Reynaud DNF      France DNF DNF DNF
4 Arthur Garcin DNF      France DNF DNF DNF
4 Bas Verseveldt DNF      Netherlands DNF DNS DNS
4 Bruno Vervoort DNF      Belgium DNF DNS DNS
4 Corentin Furet DNF      France DNF DNF DNF
4 Gregor Billing DNF      Germany DNF DNF DNF
4 Hippolyte Moreau DNF      France DNF DNS DNS
4 Ivo Bakker DNF      Netherlands DNF DNF DNF
4 Matthieu Aubert DNF      France DNF DNS DNS
4 Pierre Desmet DNF      France DNF DNF DNF
  5x5x5 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jan Bentlage 13:12.00      Germany DNF DNF 13:12.00
2 Manu Vereecken 14:31.00   NR    Belgium DNF 14:31.00 DNS
3 Arthur Garcin 16:40.00      France DNF 16:40.00 DNS
4 Alban Reynaud DNF      France DNF DNS DNS
4 Clément Cherblanc DNF      France DNF DNF DNF
4 Corentin Furet DNF      France DNF DNS DNS
4 Gregor Billing DNF      Germany DNF DNF DNF
4 Ivo Bakker DNF      Netherlands DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind   Final   (Best of 1)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Maxime Clapié 15/16 57:19   NR    France 15/16 57:19
2 Matteo Chancerel 12/13 58:18      France 12/13 58:18
3 Ivo Bakker 13/17 57:25      Netherlands 13/17 57:25
4 Arthur Garcin 12/16 1:00:00      France 12/16 1:00:00
5 Martial Bonarek 5/5 45:07      France 5/5 45:07
6 Gregor Billing 3/3 5:49      Germany 3/3 5:49
7 Clément Cherblanc 4/5 31:33      France 4/5 31:33
8 Bas Verseveldt 4/5 41:52      Netherlands 4/5 41:52
9 Pierre Desmet 4/6 30:00      France 4/6 30:00
10 Manu Vereecken 2/3 10:30      Belgium 2/3 10:30
11 Corentin Furet DNF      France DNF
11 Elian Beguec DNF      France DNF
11 Erelkhegbaatar Lkhagva DNF      Mongolia DNF
11 Hippolyte Moreau DNF      France DNF
11 Leo Guernion DNF      France DNF
11 Lois Blazy DNF      France DNF
11 Martin Minnaert DNF      France DNF
11 Mathias Deroubaix DNF      France DNF
11 Matthieu Aubert DNF      France DNF
11 Mohamed Sate DNF      France DNF
11 Olivier Guernion DNF      France DNF
11 Paul Luciw DNF      France DNF
11 Philippe Virouleau DNF      France DNF
  Rubik's Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 F' D2 B L2 U2 R2 U2 B U2 F R B' L B' D2 F D F U' R
A #2 F' D2 B L2 F' U2 B2 F' R2 F' D2 R U R B' L2 U' R' B2 F L
A #3 R2 D2 U L2 R2 F2 U' R2 D' B L B' D2 L' F U' F2 L B2 R2
A #4 D L2 U2 L2 U' R2 U' F2 D2 L R U' F R D B2 F2 D2 R'
A #5 B R' U2 R2 U F' L' D2 B' R D2 R2 U L2 F2 B2 U F2 U' L2 U'
A Ex#1 U2 L' U L U2 D L2 B U L U2 F R2 D2 L2 U2 F' B2 D2 R2 L2
A Ex#2 L2 B2 D' L U B D2 B' R' F' U2 R' L' B2 L U2 L' B2 R' U2 B2
B #1 D2 L B2 U2 L F2 R B2 U2 L' B' D2 F' D F2 R2 D U' R' U'
B #2 D2 U B2 F2 R2 U R2 F2 R D' F2 D R' U2 R2 B' F' R2
B #3 B L2 B L2 U2 F D2 L2 U F' L' F' R' B U L' R F2 R
B #4 B' R B R2 U' F' R' B2 U2 B' U2 L' B2 L' F2 L' B2
B #5 U' R2 F2 D' R2 U2 R2 F2 R D U' L' D2 R' D' B2 U' B D'
B Ex#1 L2 R' U2 L D2 R' D2 B2 U2 F2 R' D B' U L2 U2 R U' L2 B2 F
B Ex#2 D L2 F2 U F2 L2 D L2 D' R U F' R D' R2 U' B2 R2 F
C #1 D' R L2 D2 B' R U2 F U' L U' F2 U' B2 U D L2 B2 D' F2 U2
C #2 B2 L2 U' B2 F2 U' B2 R2 U L2 D' F' R' F D2 U' L' D' U B' D2
C #3 R2 U2 B' L2 B' F2 D2 F' L2 F' U2 L U' F' R2 D2 F U' B U'
C #4 D R' B R2 U' D B R F D' R2 F R2 F2 L2 U2 B2 D2 B' L2 F2
C #5 R D2 R D2 B2 R U2 R2 B2 L R' U' B2 L' B' R2 D2 B2 U' B' L2
C Ex#1 L2 B' R' B2 R2 U F D' L' U' R2 U2 B2 U2 B R2 B R2
C Ex#2 U2 F D2 U2 F2 U2 L2 B F2 R2 B' U' F2 U R D' U2 R2 B' R D
D #1 L2 U2 L2 D2 F' U2 L2 F' D2 L2 B' L B2 D B2 F R' B' U2 B2 D2
D #2 U2 L2 F' L2 F' L2 D2 F2 L2 B U2 R F2 L2 U' L' F' D B' F R
D #3 F B L F' L' D' R2 U2 R2 F' R D2 L' U2 R B2 L F2 D2 R2 F2
D #4 B' L U2 F2 L F' R D' F2 R' D' B2 L2 D' R2 B2 R2 D B2
D #5 R F L F' R' U2 L2 D' R D' B2 L2 B D2 L2 F U2 F2 R2 D2
D Ex#1 F2 L B2 R' B2 R D2 R F2 D2 L U L D2 F D2 U B' L R
D Ex#2 B2 D2 F' R2 F' R2 D2 L2 F R2 D2 R' B' R' D' L' U F R2 D'
E #1 R2 B' R2 B' R2 F U2 F D2 U2 F' L' R2 U' L B2 R' U B' U' F'
E #2 L2 U2 B2 F2 U B2 D2 F2 D' B2 U' L D2 L' F R2 D F2 L U' B'
E #3 F L' F' U2 L' B2 D L' B' U2 L B2 D2 L F2 R2 U2 L U2
E #4 B2 R2 D2 B2 U2 R2 F2 L R2 D2 F2 D F R B U' L R2 B R2 U2
E #5 F2 R2 F' R2 B U2 B' D2 L2 F' D' R B' F L' R2 F L R'
E Ex#1 F2 L D' B2 U2 L D' L F L' B2 U L2 F2 U2 R2 D' R2 L2
E Ex#2 B2 D U F2 R2 U2 F2 R2 U' B2 L B F2 R B2 D' R U2 F2 U' B
  Rubik's Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R F B U L' U' R2 L' D' L U' R2 F2 D2 L2 D R2 D B2 U2
A #2 U2 L2 D' L2 F2 R2 D2 B2 U' F2 U F' D L' R B F2 D F L' D
A #3 U' B2 U F' L' B U' R B' D' R D2 F2 B2 R' D2 L2 D2 B2 L'
A #4 F2 D2 F2 R2 D L2 D L2 D2 L' U F D F L B' F L2 U
A #5 B D2 R2 U2 F' D2 F2 D2 B L2 R D2 L' B' R' D B2 U' B' L' F'
A Ex#1 L' F B2 U R2 F B2 D2 L' U2 D2 F' D2 F2 L2 U2 F' R2 D2 F'
A Ex#2 L2 U B2 D B2 D2 R2 U B2 R2 U2 L' B F' R D U F' D U' R
  Rubik's Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L' U' L' D R' U' F R F2 D' R2 F' U2 R2 L2 B' L2 U2 F R2
A #2 D2 U2 B' U2 B' L2 B R2 D2 F' L2 U' F' D2 R U B L2 F' U F
A #3 U B2 R2 U L2 D' B2 D2 L2 B2 R U' L B2 L' F' L U L' F'
A #4 R2 D B2 D' U' B2 U' L2 B2 R D' B' R' D B R' F D2
A #5 B2 D2 B' R' L F' L' U' R2 D' F2 L' B2 R' B2 L2 U2 B2 L
A Ex#1 B2 D' U2 R2 B2 D R2 F2 R2 F U2 L' R2 B R U L' R B2 D'
A Ex#2 D2 L2 U2 L2 U R2 U B2 U B2 U2 B L2 D2 B' U L R' B U R
  2x2x2 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R F R U2 R' F U R F U2 R2
A #2 R' U' F2 U2 F' U R2 U2 R' U' R
A #3 R' U2 F U2 R F' U2 F U' R2 U2
A #4 R' F' U2 F' R U R' F2 R U' R
A #5 U R F' R2 U F U' F' R2 U2 R'
A Ex#1 R F' U' R2 U2 R2 U2 R' U R' U2
A Ex#2 R' U' R U F U2 F U' F' U R2
B #1 R' F U' R2 U' R2 F U F U' R
B #2 U R U' R' F U2 F U2 F R' U2
B #3 U R U' R2 U' F' U' R U2 R' U'
B #4 U' R' U' F U' R2 U' F' R U' F'
B #5 U' R' F R U R' F U F R2 F'
B Ex#1 U F U2 F' R2 F' R' U R U' R'
B Ex#2 U R' U2 R2 F' U2 R2 F U2 R2 U'
C #1 F R F R2 U2 F' R' U R' U' R2
C #2 R' U' F2 U' F R2 U2 R2 F' U' R
C #3 R' U2 F U2 R2 F' U2 R F' R' U'
C #4 R U' R2 F U' R U R' F' U2 F
C #5 R' F U' R2 F' R U2 R' U' R' F
C Ex#1 R U' R2 F' R2 U2 R2 U2 R2 U2 R'
C Ex#2 R' U2 R U R' U2 F' U2 F' U2 R2
D #1 R U2 F U' F2 U' R U' R' U2 R
D #2 R' F U' F U R U' R F' U' F'
D #3 U R' U' R U2 R F' U' R2 U2 R2
D #4 U' R' U' F U2 R U' R' U' F R
D #5 U R' F' U' F U2 R' U F R U'
D Ex#1 U2 R' U2 R U' R' F R U' R' F2
D Ex#2 U' R U' F R U R' U' R' F R
  2x2x2 Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U R U' R2 F' U2 F' R U2 R U2
A #2 U' R U2 R2 U2 F U F' R U' R'
A #3 R' F U' F2 U F' R U' R' F R2
A #4 U' R U' R2 U' F' U' F U' F2 U
A #5 U F U' F U' R2 U' R2 F U' R2
A Ex#1 U R U R' F U2 F U F R U
A Ex#2 U2 R F' R2 F U' R' U2 F' U' R
  2x2x2 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 U2 F R U' R U2 F U' R U'
A #2 R' U' R' F U' F' R U R U' F'
A #3 U' R U' R2 F' R U' R U2 R' U
A #4 R' F U2 R U' F' U2 R U2 R U'
A #5 R' F U F U' R U2 R' U F R
A Ex#1 U' R F R2 U2 R' U R' F R' F
A Ex#2 U R' F' U2 F' U2 F U2 F U' R
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 R2 D R2 U F2 L2 U2 B R U2 R' L B L' U D' F' R' Uw2 B2 Rw2 R' Fw2 D' L B2 D2 L U' Rw2 D F U' R Fw' R2 Uw' U Rw' D2 Fw2 Uw U2
A #2 U2 L' B2 U2 L U2 L' R2 U2 R U2 F D2 R2 U B D' L D2 B L' Rw2 F' L2 Fw2 B Rw2 D B F2 U' F' Rw' Fw2 L B2 F' R B Uw' Rw' B2 U2 Fw Rw2 L2
A #3 F L2 F' L2 B' U2 B' L2 U2 L' D U' R U' L2 B' F' D' R Fw2 D U2 Rw2 L U' Rw2 F2 Rw2 L' Fw' L' R2 U2 D' F B' Uw' B' Rw2 Uw Rw2 B2 F'
A #4 F B R2 D2 R2 F U2 F' L' U' B D' L F2 D R' D L Fw2 L2 Uw2 D2 B' L' F L' Uw2 Fw2 Rw2 L Uw R2 D2 F2 U2 R Fw' D2 Rw' Fw' F2 B' L'
A #5 D2 B2 L2 B2 R2 U F2 D U2 R F' U2 R' L D L B2 F2 R' L' Rw2 U R Uw2 Fw2 U2 R D Fw2 L' D' L' F' D Rw2 L Fw' L Uw' U Rw' R' D2 Fw2 F'
A Ex#1 L D2 R' B2 U2 D2 L F2 D2 B2 F2 D L U' L R' D F L2 D L' Uw2 Rw2 L U Fw2 U2 L' F2 R' Fw2 R U2 Fw U Rw2 R' L' Uw Rw2 R B' Uw' B' F'
A Ex#2 L2 F' U' L' B' L' D' B' L' U' F' D2 L2 F' U2 L2 R2 D2 F' Fw2 U' R2 Uw2 Rw2 L Uw2 R U' R' L' D2 Fw' R2 Uw2 U L2 R Fw' Rw D' L Fw' F2 R
B #1 D2 B2 R2 U B R D2 R D2 L' F2 R2 F2 U2 D' B2 L2 D F2 R2 D Rw2 Uw2 D' B D B2 U' R2 U' Fw2 Rw2 U' L2 Rw F2 Rw2 R2 D2 Rw' Fw D2 Rw R2 Fw2 R2
B #2 B U' R' D' R' B2 L2 U' F R D2 R2 F2 R D2 B2 R' B2 R2 B2 Uw2 Rw2 L2 B Uw2 R U2 L Uw2 L2 R' Uw2 B2 Uw D L U' Fw2 Uw' U2 Rw' Uw R' U2 F
B #3 B2 R' B2 L D2 R2 U2 D2 B' F2 R2 U R D' R' D' L' D2 F Rw2 D Fw2 U F2 R' Fw2 L U' Rw2 B2 L' U' Fw Uw2 Fw Uw2 L F Uw R2 F2 Rw U2 B'
B #4 L2 B2 D' F2 U' L2 D' U L2 F' L' D' B' R' L' F R2 D' L2 U2 Rw2 Fw2 F U2 Rw2 D F B Uw2 F2 U2 B2 Rw B' U2 Rw2 R F2 L' Uw Fw' U2 Fw' Rw2 D
B #5 U B' U2 B L' R' U' B' D F R2 D2 F' D2 F' U2 B L2 R2 B' Uw2 F' U' Rw2 F D2 Fw2 U B2 Rw2 U' B2 Rw F' D' Rw' U L' Fw' L B Uw' Fw L2 U' R
B Ex#1 R B2 R' D' L U L2 F B' U R2 D2 L' F2 U2 L' U2 R' B2 R B2 Uw2 R' Uw2 U2 B Uw2 Rw2 R F Rw2 F Uw B2 D U2 L2 F' Fw' D' Fw' Uw' Fw Uw2 Fw
B Ex#2 R2 B2 L2 U2 R2 U R2 F2 B2 R B2 D' B' L U L D' F' D2 F' Fw2 U' L2 U' Rw2 D2 F U' Rw2 B Uw2 U2 R2 Rw' L U D2 Rw' Fw Uw' Rw2 D' Fw D B
C #1 R F2 R D2 L2 B2 R B2 L' F2 B' U' R' F D F2 B2 R' D2 F' Rw2 D2 B2 Rw2 U' Rw2 U2 Fw2 R' B2 D2 Fw2 R Fw L' Uw2 U' D2 Rw' U Fw' R Uw' F D2
C #2 R' D2 R' D' B R L' U2 F' D R B2 R2 L' B2 R2 L' D2 R F2 Uw2 F' L2 Fw2 Uw2 R F' B D2 F' Uw2 Rw2 U2 Uw' Fw2 D' F2 U' Fw Rw' Uw Rw2 Fw' Rw2 F U'
C #3 D2 L2 F2 U2 L U2 L D2 L' D' F R' D' L' B' U' R L' B Fw2 L U2 D2 Rw2 L' U' R' Fw2 Rw2 U' Rw2 R' Fw Uw2 U2 L R' D F' Rw' Fw L2 D2 Rw2 F
C #4 F2 D2 B2 R2 F L2 B U2 F' R B U F' D' U R2 F2 R B' R2 Uw2 B' L' Uw2 R D2 Rw2 R2 U2 R' B' Uw2 Fw2 Uw' Rw2 R2 B R' Rw' Fw' Rw U' D2 Fw2 F2
C #5 R B F R' D2 U R B F D' R2 B2 U F2 D2 U' R2 B2 Uw2 L' R F2 Uw2 R D Rw2 D R' Uw2 D Fw' F Uw2 R F' Uw Rw Fw' R L' Uw R'
C Ex#1 D B2 D' F2 D L2 B2 D' L2 D2 B F' U' L2 B L2 R' B' D R2 Fw2 R2 D' Fw2 B Rw2 Uw2 L2 U B' R2 U2 L Fw2 Rw' B' L Uw' R2 F2 Uw2 Fw Rw Uw' Fw
C Ex#2 R2 L2 D2 B R2 B2 D2 L2 F U2 B' L' U F L B U' R2 B2 R U Uw2 B2 Rw2 L' B' Uw2 B' R2 Fw2 F2 Uw' L U' Rw2 Uw' B' R' U' Rw' F Uw2 D Fw' B
D #1 L' D2 B2 L2 U B2 F' D2 B' L' U L2 D' L2 U2 L2 F2 U' L2 F2 Uw2 Fw2 U2 D L2 B2 Rw2 D Rw2 D' R U' B2 Fw R2 D B2 L U Fw2 Uw L B Uw' Rw Fw'
D #2 U2 R' F U F' L2 D' R F L2 F2 R2 U B2 D B2 R2 D' B2 D' Fw2 D L2 D2 Fw2 Rw2 Uw2 D F2 R D' Fw' U2 R F2 B D' Fw' L' Uw Rw' R' Fw' Rw2
D #3 B2 R2 U F2 L2 D2 B' U2 F L' R2 D2 B2 U2 F D2 F' D2 R2 Fw2 Uw2 Fw2 B' R B F' D2 Rw2 R' F' R' F Uw' B' Rw2 D2 R' Uw Fw' Uw' D L U' Rw'
D #4 D2 B2 U R2 B2 U L2 F2 D L2 D2 F' U R' F2 D B D' L B R2 Fw2 L' D2 Rw2 U' Rw2 R D' Fw2 Uw2 U' R' Fw U' F2 R' Uw2 F' Rw Uw2 Fw' F' Uw2 Fw
D #5 F' U' F U' R' F2 L U' L2 F L2 F2 R2 B2 D' L2 U2 B2 U L2 Fw2 U F2 Rw2 F2 R' Uw2 R Uw2 L2 Fw R' F Uw2 B' Rw2 R2 D' Uw F' Rw' Uw2 Rw2
D Ex#1 D' R2 L2 F2 D U L2 D F2 D2 B U B2 R' B L' U F U' L' Fw2 R2 U' B Rw2 D' Rw2 F U2 B' D F2 Rw' D Fw2 B U2 L B' Fw' D2 B' R' Uw Fw
D Ex#2 D' L2 U' B L' F B2 L' D B' D2 F' L2 B' L2 F2 L2 R2 U2 B Fw2 Uw2 R U Fw2 U2 Rw2 F2 U2 L2 U F2 Fw' R' U2 F2 D' F Rw B2 Rw D2 Fw2 Uw' Rw'
  4x4x4 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 F' L2 B R2 U2 F' D2 B' D L2 B' U R2 L2 F L U L' Uw2 F' Rw2 U' B' F2 Rw2 U2 Fw2 U L2 U2 F Rw' Fw2 F Rw' F2 R Uw' Rw' D' F' Uw Fw2 Rw'
A #2 U R2 D B2 F2 U' L2 F2 D' R2 D2 B R D' B2 L' B D L F' Fw2 Uw2 R' Fw2 U Rw2 R D2 U L R' B2 Fw' Rw2 Fw2 L U B F2 Rw B D' U' Fw' D'
A #3 U2 L2 D2 F2 D2 L U2 B2 L F' L' U R B D L' R U' F2 U' Rw2 Uw2 L U' Rw2 U' R' F2 Uw2 F2 D2 L R2 Fw U L2 Fw' D' B' Uw' L2 Uw' F U
A #4 R2 B2 L D R' D' R2 D' L2 B D' L2 D' B2 L2 U L2 U L2 R2 Rw2 D2 B Uw2 D' L2 B D Fw2 D F U B' Rw Fw2 Rw Uw2 L2 B' U2 Uw B F' Rw' U2 B2
A #5 D2 L2 U2 B2 R2 D' F2 R2 F' R B U' B F L U' L Uw2 Rw2 D2 B' Uw2 B Rw2 L' Fw2 Rw2 R B' L' Uw' F2 B' Uw' D' L Fw' Uw' L U2 F2 R'
A Ex#1 F' D2 F D2 R B U2 D' B U R2 U2 F2 R B2 R' D2 R U2 L' Fw2 Uw2 L2 F R2 U' L2 F' D' Rw2 D Rw F U' Rw' B Rw2 D L' Fw' Rw' R' Fw2 B'
A Ex#2 U2 B2 U' F2 U2 B2 R2 B2 U F D2 L2 D' L' U2 F2 U R2 F' D Uw2 B' U' B F2 Rw2 Fw2 Uw2 F' U Rw2 D' Rw2 L U2 F2 D' Rw Uw' F2 Rw' R' Fw U2 B D2
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Uw' Bw' Rw D2 F Bw2 Rw D2 Lw2 B2 U' F L2 F' R2 B' R' Dw' Rw' Uw Lw Dw F2 R' U Bw2 Rw2 Uw Rw2 Fw Bw R2 U2 L R' D Dw2 U2 Fw2 Rw' L B R2 Lw' Rw2 Dw' Bw Rw' L F Lw' Fw U Uw2 F' B Dw F B Uw
A #2 F D Uw2 Fw F2 U' Fw' Dw L D2 U Lw2 D2 Fw F Rw' Lw F2 D' Rw Dw' Lw' U2 Lw' R F Dw2 Lw D Fw R Fw2 F2 Lw2 U2 B Fw R Uw F' Rw' F D2 Rw' R2 Lw Bw Dw2 U2 D Bw' Lw U' Uw2 Fw R2 B2 F2 Uw2 Rw
A #3 Uw R D2 L U2 F' Bw Lw' U' D Uw2 Rw' L B Fw R2 F D Bw' B Uw2 L' U2 Rw2 F' L' D2 Bw' Rw Bw2 Lw Bw D2 Rw2 D' U2 F L2 Dw U2 Uw2 Bw2 Rw' Uw U' Lw Bw2 Uw' Fw B D' B R Dw L R2 Rw' F2 R D2
A #4 L2 D R' B' L' B' R' Dw' Fw Rw2 R2 Bw' D R' Rw Bw U2 B' Bw' Fw' R2 F D2 Bw B R2 D2 Rw' L Uw' Rw R F Lw' D Fw2 L' U D F2 Dw' R2 Dw2 U Bw2 Uw2 Rw R' B U2 Uw2 Rw' Bw2 D2 B2 U' B Uw' Rw U'
A #5 R F Dw2 Lw Dw Bw' Lw2 U' Bw Rw U2 Rw' Bw2 Lw2 Bw2 Uw Lw' Uw' Fw F2 Bw U' Rw' Bw2 Fw2 Dw' Lw Fw2 U' Dw2 Uw Rw' Uw2 R' Rw' Uw U Dw2 B2 D' R L Bw' Lw' D2 B Bw Rw U' Uw R2 Bw' U L Dw2 Rw2 Bw2 Uw D2 Lw
A Ex#1 Fw2 Bw R' Lw Bw2 D' Dw' Bw' Rw Fw D2 Fw2 R' Rw2 U2 R' Dw' Uw2 Rw' Fw B2 Rw F2 R Rw D2 Dw U2 Lw' Fw2 Uw' Fw D B' Bw Dw U' F2 D' Bw2 R Bw B Rw' L2 R F' Rw U Bw2 Rw2 D2 U' F2 D' R2 F' D2 L U
A Ex#2 Fw2 U' Fw' B2 U' B' Dw2 Fw Lw2 D F D2 Dw' Lw' U2 Dw2 D L Bw2 L' D' Fw D' Rw' Fw' U2 Dw B2 D Dw' Rw2 B L' Dw' Uw U' F2 B' Rw' Bw2 L U Uw2 B' R' L2 Uw' B Rw' Lw L' U' Uw L Fw' L' U2 Dw' F2 Lw2
B #1 B2 U' Rw2 Fw L Fw2 F' Bw' U L2 Lw B Dw Lw' Fw2 L Lw2 D' B L' R2 U' L' Fw' R2 Dw' B2 Bw2 Lw R' B Fw D' Bw' Uw' U2 Fw' F2 R L2 Uw F2 Lw R' L U2 B' F2 Lw' L R' Bw' Dw B2 Rw Uw Bw' B' Lw' R2
B #2 L D' Dw' U2 L2 Rw' B' Uw' Lw' F R Lw' D2 Fw Lw2 U L Bw' Lw2 U' Bw' U' Rw U Rw2 Bw' D2 Lw Uw Rw2 Lw' Fw' Uw Rw2 Lw U Rw2 B' D' L2 Bw' L' Dw Uw2 B' Uw2 Fw' Lw Rw B2 L' U R2 Uw2 D B Rw Dw' L' F
B #3 D Uw2 L' Lw2 B U' Dw Uw2 F Dw U2 R' F' Lw2 Rw B2 U2 D Lw2 D2 Uw' Rw' Bw2 Uw2 Bw' U' B' Bw Uw2 F2 L' D' Rw' B Uw U2 Lw Bw D' B U Bw2 Dw R Uw Bw' U' Bw2 U Fw R' Dw Fw2 Dw2 Rw D' Bw' Fw' Dw2 D
B #4 Lw D2 Uw R2 Bw2 Dw2 R' Uw' F2 U2 L Rw2 D2 Fw R Lw Uw Bw Dw B U' Lw' Fw D2 Fw Rw2 U' Bw B U' Bw' R2 F Dw2 Bw' F Dw2 D F Bw2 R2 Bw' D' R Lw' Fw B2 L D F Lw D' Fw2 Uw2 R2 L Bw Dw2 Uw2 D'
B #5 R2 Fw' Rw B' L2 Rw2 Fw B Bw2 Dw' D2 Lw R Rw2 Dw' Lw Rw2 D2 F Rw' Dw2 Lw Dw' F2 Lw Dw' Bw Rw Uw2 U' B2 Lw2 Bw D Lw' B D L D2 R Lw Rw Uw U L' D' Bw' Rw F Lw' Uw' B' U2 D Rw Bw' D2 Fw F2 Rw'
B Ex#1 F Rw Dw2 Uw' B' Uw2 F Dw' D Lw' L' U' Uw2 L' Fw L F2 B U' B' L' B L2 Fw2 Uw2 R' Rw2 B' D' L' Rw' D' L2 U' Uw2 Fw Dw2 D Rw2 B' L R Lw F L Uw2 B2 Fw U2 D' B R2 Bw Uw' Dw2 Rw2 Lw2 Bw2 F' Dw2
B Ex#2 Fw D F2 D' U Rw Bw F' U' R Uw F U Dw2 Lw' Rw2 R Bw2 Uw Dw2 Fw F' U' Dw Bw' Fw R L2 Bw' Lw Uw' B2 Fw2 U' B' R' Lw' U Rw D2 Rw2 Fw' D' Rw' L' Bw' Fw' Rw2 F B2 Uw D2 F2 L2 R Fw2 F Lw U Dw2
C #1 L' U' F' Lw2 Rw B D U' Rw2 Lw2 L2 F' Rw Bw2 Uw' L2 F2 Lw R Uw D2 B F' Lw F2 U' L2 Fw' L U' Uw2 Lw Dw' Uw2 Lw2 Rw2 B' Rw Uw F2 Rw2 L' Lw D' Rw Uw2 D2 L' Lw' D2 Fw Lw' B2 Fw' Dw2 D U R2 Fw2 D
C #2 L' Uw' R2 Fw U2 Uw' L2 D2 R2 L' Dw2 Rw2 F' L' Lw' R2 B2 U R' U2 Bw2 Lw2 R U Uw L B' U D' Uw2 Fw D' Fw Bw' F D L2 U Bw' L F' D' B2 U Bw2 D2 B2 Fw R U Rw' U' R2 F' Fw Dw2 F' D' Lw2 Dw
C #3 R' D2 R' Uw' L' Rw D' F Lw2 B U2 L2 Uw' F2 R F2 Uw Fw Rw L Fw' Dw' Bw L' Bw' B' Rw2 Lw Uw Fw2 Bw U Uw2 Bw2 U Uw Lw Dw' Bw2 B F' Uw2 Dw2 F Fw2 Lw' Fw2 Uw2 R Dw2 Bw B' Rw2 R' B D2 Lw' Rw2 R2 Fw2
C #4 Uw' F Fw' D' L' R2 Dw2 Lw' Rw Dw' Rw2 Uw2 F Rw' Dw2 Uw' D' Lw R' L' Fw' Dw' D' B2 Fw' L2 D' Fw' B L2 Lw Rw2 F2 Rw L' Fw' D F Fw' Rw2 B Bw' Lw Rw2 Bw' R Rw B F' D Rw Fw2 R Uw U R L' Lw' Uw R2
C #5 B Rw' D2 Bw' Fw B2 D2 L2 Dw Lw U B' Bw' D' R' Uw' L' B2 Lw2 D2 Bw Dw' Bw' Dw' Rw2 D2 Dw R2 Lw' B' Rw B' Lw Bw B2 Dw' Lw R U' B' U2 R' Lw' U Fw2 D2 Lw' Bw Dw Rw2 R' Lw L' D' Lw F Uw' B' Rw R'
C Ex#1 Rw Uw F2 B' U B' L' D2 R2 Rw2 Uw' F' Uw L Uw D F Lw' B D' B2 D L' Lw' Fw2 F Uw R' L Rw B' R Bw U Bw R2 Fw L' D2 R D Bw Lw2 Uw' F R Bw' D' R' B D2 Lw' D U Rw D Rw Lw U R
C Ex#2 Rw' R' Dw2 Rw B' R B L' Dw Bw2 Rw U2 Lw2 D Rw' B2 Dw' R2 U2 B Uw R Uw L' D' R' Uw' Dw2 R D2 R2 L2 Rw2 D2 L' Bw' Uw' D2 Fw' U' Dw2 Fw2 Bw Rw' L Fw2 Lw2 U' Lw' D2 R' Lw2 B F2 Fw' Lw2 L' Rw2 B2 D'
  5x5x5 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Fw' Rw U' Dw Lw Fw' L Fw' Dw' D L2 F' L Bw2 Fw' L R' B F2 Fw Dw2 Rw' D2 Lw2 Fw' Bw D R' Dw Rw' Lw' L' Uw' R2 Bw' Rw Lw R2 L D' Rw2 Dw D2 R Lw2 Bw' F' Uw2 D Bw' B Uw' U Bw2 Dw' U' L' Uw2 D U
A #2 Fw Uw2 L' Rw Bw' Rw Lw' Uw Fw2 Lw U' B Rw' Bw' F R Dw' D' Fw Uw R B Uw R Rw2 D2 Dw Bw2 Fw' Rw R' Lw B2 Rw2 B2 R' L Uw' Fw' Dw R2 Fw' D L F B2 Lw' R Fw' Rw B Fw' Uw R Bw Lw U D' Rw2 Uw'
A #3 Lw Bw2 L Uw2 R2 Rw' F Rw D' Rw2 D Rw2 F' R' F' Rw Uw' Bw' Dw' U Lw R' L' B' Dw2 F B2 U Rw Dw2 F2 Fw U2 Lw Uw' L' B Rw2 D R' Lw' Bw2 R Lw2 L2 F2 Fw' D2 U L B' L Uw Fw' B' D U L' Fw2 Lw'
A #4 U' D2 Lw' Bw2 L2 R2 Rw D2 B' L' R F' Lw L Uw' Rw2 L2 R2 D2 B' U' Lw2 Uw F2 Rw F Dw L Uw D2 Fw B2 L D B2 Rw' U2 Lw2 Dw2 Lw' Fw' Rw R L2 D L' Uw R Rw Dw2 D' B2 Uw Rw' Fw' R Fw' Dw2 Lw2 Uw2
A #5 Rw' Fw Rw' Dw' R' Rw B2 L' Rw R' B2 Lw B2 Fw2 U Uw' F' Lw B' Uw2 F2 R D2 F2 R2 Rw2 Fw' F2 R Dw U' L' U2 Uw Bw' Fw D L' Fw Lw' U Lw2 Rw2 L2 R2 U2 L' Rw2 F' Dw' Bw' Uw Rw B Dw2 R' Uw Rw2 L Lw
A Ex#1 Uw2 L' Fw' B Dw Fw' U D2 Rw' Dw' Rw Uw2 Lw B Fw' Bw' U2 L' Fw B Lw Bw L Fw D Uw2 Dw' Bw2 D2 R B L2 Rw' D R2 B2 L Rw F' Uw' U D' F2 D' Uw2 Fw Dw2 D U2 L2 Fw2 L F2 Lw2 Rw Dw2 Uw2 Lw Dw' Bw2
A Ex#2 Uw2 Rw F2 Fw U' F' Uw2 Fw' Dw' F' Dw2 D2 R' D' Fw' Rw2 F2 Uw2 Lw Rw Fw2 F' Bw2 R Uw D2 Fw' R2 Bw' B' Dw' B' D Dw' U2 F2 R D' Bw2 Dw Uw' R U2 Rw B' F' Uw' D' Rw R Fw2 B2 F Uw' B' Uw' F Lw2 Rw' Bw2
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Uw Bw2 D 3Uw2 R Fw F2 R' D U2 B' 3Rw2 Uw2 L2 B' Rw' R U 3Fw2 R L' D Uw' F' Rw 3Fw2 R Dw2 F 3Uw Fw' Lw U Fw R' B2 3Rw' Dw2 U2 R' F2 3Rw2 B' U' Lw' Dw' D F2 Uw' R2 B2 Fw 3Fw 3Rw L2 R B Uw B D' Bw' L2 F2 Fw2 Bw D U 3Rw' Dw' 3Rw' Fw2 3Rw R Uw2 Rw' Bw2 L' 3Uw' B U
A #2 3Rw' Uw B U' Rw' Dw' Bw 3Rw D2 3Fw F2 B2 Rw R' Uw Rw2 Bw Lw2 Dw' R2 Uw2 D U2 Fw 3Uw2 L 3Uw2 L2 R2 U' R2 3Rw' Lw' Bw F2 Rw2 R 3Fw2 Dw 3Fw2 R Rw2 3Fw2 R D' Rw' Uw' Fw 3Uw Fw Lw2 U' 3Fw' Uw Dw' L' R' Fw2 Rw Dw Rw' B Fw' D R2 3Uw B2 3Fw' Uw Rw2 U' R' Fw' Rw2 R U2 3Uw' R' Rw2 D2
A #3 Fw 3Uw2 D' 3Rw' Bw2 Rw2 U2 Bw D' Uw' 3Rw' Bw B' 3Fw F2 U2 R2 Uw2 L' 3Rw2 F2 Lw' U' Bw2 Uw' 3Rw' B2 Fw' F' Bw 3Uw2 B2 Uw2 F' L' 3Fw' F2 B 3Uw' Bw R2 Dw' U 3Fw2 Bw2 3Uw' Rw' Fw Bw 3Rw2 Bw' 3Uw2 3Fw' Dw 3Fw2 U2 Bw B L 3Rw2 Lw Uw2 Rw2 L2 Dw 3Rw F' 3Rw2 D Bw R L' Lw2 Bw Fw' U 3Fw D' B2 Uw'
A Ex#1 L' Dw2 3Uw' F' 3Rw2 R2 3Uw' U' Lw 3Fw2 3Uw' Uw 3Rw2 3Fw2 Lw R' D2 Bw' Uw' D2 R2 B' 3Uw 3Fw' U2 L D' U Rw' Lw Fw F2 L' 3Fw R Bw' Dw2 D' 3Rw Lw 3Uw2 3Rw2 R U' 3Rw Rw L' U2 Uw' Bw2 F' U2 3Rw2 U2 D B2 Uw Lw2 Bw2 Rw2 Bw2 R2 Lw2 3Uw' Lw2 Dw' Bw' 3Uw' Rw 3Uw' 3Fw2 3Uw2 R' 3Fw' Lw2 3Uw 3Rw2 Rw U Rw2
A Ex#2 Fw B D Uw2 Bw2 3Fw2 F R F 3Rw2 Bw2 R Dw F' L' B' D2 Rw' 3Fw 3Uw2 Bw2 B' U 3Fw' Dw Rw2 Bw2 U' Lw' U F B2 L U2 R Dw2 Uw2 F2 Uw 3Rw' Rw2 Fw Rw2 3Fw' Rw Uw' U2 L' 3Rw Fw2 3Rw L B Dw' 3Rw2 Lw2 B R2 3Fw R' Uw2 Lw2 Fw' Lw' Dw2 Fw2 R2 Bw2 Fw2 Rw F 3Fw' Dw R F2 3Fw' L2 Rw2 3Fw' Bw'
B #1 Dw U B Rw2 3Rw Bw2 B' Rw F Bw' D2 R' B' 3Rw' F2 D' L B' 3Uw2 Rw' 3Uw' Lw2 3Fw R Bw 3Uw2 U' R2 3Fw Dw' 3Uw2 Fw2 L' Bw F' 3Fw2 B 3Uw 3Fw' Bw' Uw' 3Rw' 3Uw' Bw2 B' Dw Rw' Uw' 3Rw2 Rw' L U Fw2 L2 B' R' Fw Rw' 3Fw' L D Bw2 3Fw D Dw Lw 3Rw' 3Uw 3Rw' Dw 3Uw Bw2 3Rw B R2 Bw2 3Rw2 F' Rw2 R'
B #2 3Uw2 Dw Bw' Uw2 Dw 3Fw Lw' 3Rw2 R' U Fw' Rw2 R' L' D L D' R Rw' 3Uw' L' R' 3Fw U2 Rw2 3Fw2 R2 B2 R2 Dw' Uw2 L2 Rw2 F' Dw Rw2 B' L' D2 3Rw D 3Uw Lw B' Bw R2 Lw Rw Dw2 Uw' B Rw Lw' R F' Uw' L Bw' R2 D2 3Uw2 Lw2 3Fw Rw2 B Uw' U2 F Bw D' R Fw U' D2 Bw Rw Fw' 3Rw' B' Dw'
B #3 Lw' U' Bw2 U F2 Bw L 3Uw Lw2 Bw2 Dw Uw2 D2 Bw' Rw2 3Rw B R' F B Rw' Dw R Dw2 3Fw2 U Bw2 Uw2 3Uw2 L2 Bw2 B2 3Uw D2 3Fw' U2 B R Bw2 F' Dw2 3Rw2 Fw2 R2 Rw B' 3Rw' R2 U2 B 3Fw2 L B' 3Rw2 L2 Dw' Rw U 3Rw L Rw' U2 3Rw2 Fw2 B' D' Fw 3Rw2 3Fw2 Uw R' Uw' 3Rw' 3Fw2 U' B2 U Rw Bw2 D'
B Ex#1 B' Bw' R' F Rw B' 3Rw' 3Fw2 Uw' 3Uw2 Lw2 Fw2 Lw2 R' Bw' Rw2 L2 Fw Lw' 3Uw Dw' Bw2 L D' U2 Rw Fw' 3Fw Dw' Lw R2 3Fw2 Rw' Fw' Rw2 U' Lw' 3Uw' Dw U' 3Fw Fw2 Bw Uw 3Uw2 Bw B' D2 3Uw B' L B2 Bw2 3Rw F' Rw' Dw R2 D' 3Uw Lw L2 U2 3Fw' U2 B2 R2 L2 Rw2 Lw2 3Fw 3Rw' B Lw' R2 B U' F Bw2 Fw
B Ex#2 Fw D' Lw2 B' Fw F' Lw2 R 3Fw Uw L' 3Fw F2 Bw2 Rw 3Rw F2 R B2 D U2 Dw' 3Uw L' U' L' F Dw2 Fw' Uw2 U2 3Rw2 Rw2 Lw2 Fw U' Rw 3Fw' Fw2 Bw2 D 3Fw2 U' R Uw' U2 Rw2 Lw Bw' D U' Dw' 3Uw2 Fw L Rw Fw Lw2 Uw2 D2 Bw' Rw2 Bw' F2 L2 Bw' Dw' 3Uw2 3Rw U' Rw' 3Uw' Bw U2 3Rw2 Fw' 3Fw' B Rw' 3Fw2
C #1 Bw2 Lw' F' 3Fw2 U 3Fw2 R B Bw F' Lw2 L2 B' 3Uw' 3Rw Rw2 Lw2 B2 3Rw' B2 Uw Dw B' L' D B2 Bw' L Rw2 F2 D Lw2 Fw2 Bw' U' 3Uw2 B2 3Rw' L' D2 R D2 L' F2 3Uw Rw Lw' R F' 3Rw2 Rw' Fw 3Rw' R' Fw B2 L U' F' 3Fw 3Rw2 F2 3Fw' U Bw R' D2 Rw' Dw' Fw B2 L2 Uw 3Fw2 U 3Uw2 D2 F2 U 3Uw'
C #2 B' Bw2 D 3Fw2 F2 U' Uw Bw2 B' 3Rw2 R' Uw' 3Uw2 3Fw' Uw' F B' U' 3Uw' Rw' Fw2 Dw' Rw2 3Uw Rw' 3Fw R Lw Uw2 Lw2 Fw2 R 3Uw2 B2 Fw' Uw' Rw2 3Fw Dw2 3Uw2 U2 Lw L2 3Fw' B2 D Bw2 R' Rw2 Uw2 Dw' U' 3Uw R2 3Rw L2 U Fw' R2 D' F Dw' 3Rw F D2 L' Dw2 L Lw' B2 3Uw2 U R' 3Uw2 Dw Fw Lw2 U 3Uw 3Fw2
C #3 U 3Uw' L Fw' B U 3Uw' 3Rw' Rw' F2 L Bw' Rw 3Rw' L' Dw' F 3Fw Bw2 Uw' 3Uw' D2 3Fw2 Uw2 L2 Lw' U2 B' 3Fw2 3Uw' B' Dw' 3Fw' U D2 3Uw' Fw2 3Uw' D' L2 3Uw' Lw' Dw 3Uw Lw2 F' R2 D' Rw R2 Uw R 3Rw Bw D 3Rw' F' 3Fw2 Bw2 R' Fw' Dw Uw U 3Uw2 F2 R' F Fw' Lw' Dw U2 Lw 3Fw' D F' L' Bw2 L' B
C Ex#1 R2 Uw' F' 3Rw' Fw Dw2 Uw' Bw2 3Rw2 Rw' 3Fw' R2 Rw2 3Rw2 F' Bw2 3Fw 3Rw B Rw' L2 Lw2 U' L2 3Rw Dw' 3Rw F2 Bw Lw U2 3Fw 3Uw Dw2 Uw Rw Lw' R Uw2 3Uw Bw' B' 3Rw' Dw B2 Uw' 3Uw' R' Lw Dw' L2 Uw2 B' U L' U Dw2 Uw' Rw' 3Rw2 D F2 Fw' Bw2 B2 U Fw 3Fw' Lw2 U Fw' Lw Fw' U2 3Uw Bw Fw2 3Fw2 Dw2 3Rw2
C Ex#2 3Fw2 Bw F2 L2 Fw' B2 Bw' D2 3Uw2 L' U' L' 3Fw' D2 L R' 3Rw2 D' Lw B 3Rw' 3Fw 3Rw R' D Rw' 3Uw2 B Rw U2 3Fw' U2 L' F2 Dw' B' Lw2 B2 Rw' 3Fw' Fw Lw Fw2 D2 B2 3Uw2 Uw R2 L' U' Lw2 Dw' Lw2 3Fw' Bw' F' Lw2 B Bw' Fw' F L2 Fw' L' 3Rw Bw' 3Rw F 3Fw' B' R' 3Rw' Rw' Uw F2 Fw2 L' B Fw2 L
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L Lw U2 Bw R2 3Bw2 3Uw U2 3Rw2 Fw2 3Dw2 Bw Fw' L' Rw Dw2 Uw2 Bw2 3Fw 3Bw U2 L B' F2 R2 Uw U 3Lw' Uw2 D2 Dw' 3Lw' F2 3Dw Fw R B' Uw' 3Fw2 D2 F2 Lw L Fw2 Uw2 R' F2 3Dw2 F' Dw2 Bw2 B2 Dw2 Fw Uw U' B' Bw2 3Rw 3Bw2 F' Fw U2 B' U 3Dw' R2 Lw' Bw' D2 3Uw2 Rw 3Uw2 3Lw R2 3Uw Lw' F' 3Rw Rw' Uw2 D2 Dw' B U2 Rw2 3Uw2 Dw' Bw B' 3Uw' 3Dw' 3Rw' Fw L 3Lw' D2 Lw D' 3Bw
A #2 3Dw' 3Bw 3Uw Rw 3Fw' R2 Fw Uw' U2 Lw2 Uw' D' Fw' 3Uw' L 3Uw 3Dw' Dw2 Fw2 Dw' 3Dw2 R D2 3Uw' Rw Lw2 3Dw' 3Rw F R Lw2 Fw2 Dw2 R' F2 3Rw2 U2 Uw 3Lw 3Dw2 Fw' D2 Uw' 3Dw2 L2 3Rw Lw2 Uw' U' 3Lw' L' 3Fw 3Bw' 3Lw Uw2 Lw' Bw L D F' B2 3Dw' Bw2 Lw 3Fw 3Dw 3Lw 3Fw' B' 3Bw' Lw' U' 3Bw R 3Rw 3Dw' Rw2 3Lw F Rw2 3Fw Uw2 3Dw2 B L Uw2 L2 Fw2 3Bw Uw' 3Uw Rw2 U2 R' 3Rw2 3Uw2 3Dw2 3Lw' 3Bw Rw2
A #3 R 3Lw' Rw2 Fw2 3Uw' Uw2 Fw2 D' 3Dw' 3Lw' Fw2 Dw2 U Rw2 Dw2 3Dw2 D R' Rw Dw' Rw' 3Bw' Uw 3Bw' 3Lw' Lw Uw 3Dw2 Dw U2 F U B' R2 Bw' R 3Uw' 3Fw D' Bw F Uw2 Bw' Lw Uw' R' L2 Bw' R D Bw L2 Bw F' Lw' Uw' U' L Bw2 3Uw' U Uw 3Rw2 3Lw' D2 F' 3Bw 3Fw' 3Lw2 R' Fw2 U Bw2 Fw2 3Fw' D2 3Uw2 R Uw Dw B2 Fw2 R 3Uw Lw2 Rw2 Fw Bw2 3Fw' 3Uw 3Bw Uw 3Dw2 D2 Rw2 B' 3Fw2 Uw Dw2 U'
A Ex#1 3Dw' 3Rw2 L Rw2 3Dw Uw2 Lw2 3Lw' Uw' B2 Dw' 3Fw' B Fw2 Bw' D Fw' Dw2 R' Dw2 D2 Bw' D Dw' Lw' Rw L2 3Fw' L2 3Dw' Uw' 3Fw Dw B2 Uw Bw D' 3Lw2 Lw' 3Uw2 3Bw2 F' Rw' B2 F Bw2 R2 Fw L2 3Rw' Rw2 3Fw2 B' Lw2 Bw' L' Fw2 Lw2 3Bw Bw2 Lw2 L D' 3Rw U L2 3Uw2 Rw Bw2 3Uw' 3Lw' Bw2 U Fw 3Lw2 D Lw2 L' Uw2 L2 B' 3Lw2 B 3Uw Lw2 3Rw2 D2 R' 3Lw' 3Rw' Fw 3Rw Rw Fw2 R 3Bw Fw Dw' 3Uw 3Dw'
A Ex#2 3Bw' R2 Uw2 3Bw2 3Dw D 3Uw' F' 3Fw2 B' Fw Dw 3Bw' B' Fw' 3Rw' 3Fw2 Fw' Rw2 B Uw' Lw R2 L2 B' 3Dw Dw2 3Fw 3Lw' U2 3Lw2 L2 Bw 3Dw2 Bw' 3Uw 3Dw F2 3Dw R2 3Lw' 3Rw2 U2 3Lw 3Bw2 R2 3Rw' Bw2 B2 R 3Lw Dw' F' R2 Rw' F B U' Fw 3Fw' U Dw' F Rw Fw' Bw2 L F2 U 3Uw Rw2 Dw' Lw F2 U' L Fw' 3Lw2 Bw 3Fw 3Lw Uw L2 U2 Rw' Dw' Lw F2 Bw2 Lw' 3Lw 3Dw2 Bw2 3Dw' 3Lw' 3Uw2 Dw' Bw2 U R2
B #1 Dw' 3Fw U L F2 D 3Lw' F2 Rw2 Uw 3Dw2 3Rw Bw2 Dw' 3Fw2 D' Fw 3Bw' Uw2 Bw2 3Lw2 Uw' U2 L 3Fw Uw 3Lw U' 3Dw' Bw2 Fw2 Lw' 3Rw2 D 3Uw 3Lw Uw2 L2 U' 3Lw2 3Dw' B R B U D' 3Dw' R2 Dw2 L Fw' Dw 3Rw L Lw Rw' F Dw 3Bw' 3Dw2 Fw2 Bw2 Dw Uw Bw Rw2 Bw' Uw2 Rw 3Fw' 3Bw2 Rw' 3Fw2 D2 3Bw Dw Lw2 3Lw U' 3Bw2 F2 D2 Dw2 U' R' Bw' 3Bw Dw' 3Dw' L' 3Lw2 3Fw2 3Dw' Bw2 R2 3Rw Bw Uw' B 3Lw2
B #2 3Bw2 R2 3Lw2 Dw Bw B2 3Rw' 3Lw2 Bw2 F2 Lw2 U 3Uw2 3Lw' B2 Rw2 Uw Dw 3Lw' Lw Fw 3Lw' L' 3Bw2 B Lw D' B2 3Uw2 Lw L' R' U2 3Lw' Dw' D Rw' Uw2 3Dw2 D B2 3Uw' F Lw 3Lw2 D2 3Dw L F D U' 3Uw2 Bw2 3Bw' F 3Fw' B L Dw' Rw' R 3Fw' 3Rw2 3Fw' B2 3Dw2 3Fw' Dw F2 B 3Uw Rw' R2 Fw' Bw' Dw' U B' 3Uw2 3Lw Dw' F2 3Lw Fw 3Lw' 3Fw Bw' F' Uw 3Bw' F' Bw B 3Fw2 Rw Bw2 Rw2 Lw L' 3Rw
B #3 L' B' F 3Dw Uw D2 L2 Uw D L2 U2 B U2 R2 U R2 3Dw2 U Lw 3Uw U' 3Dw Bw' 3Uw F Dw Uw 3Uw Fw' 3Lw Lw2 3Rw2 3Fw2 3Lw2 3Rw Uw' 3Rw R2 B2 Bw Rw 3Fw2 Bw' 3Rw 3Lw' Rw2 F' Bw2 R D Rw2 B D2 Rw2 L' F' 3Fw2 Dw2 3Rw2 R' Rw 3Uw Fw' Rw 3Rw' B U' 3Uw2 D Bw' B2 Fw2 L' 3Fw Lw' 3Lw' 3Fw' 3Uw' B2 D Rw2 U 3Rw2 Fw2 Lw Fw' 3Dw 3Rw' Lw' D 3Rw2 R' Uw2 L Bw2 3Rw2 Rw Fw2 3Bw B'
B Ex#1 Bw Dw Uw2 Lw2 Fw' B U Uw 3Fw U D2 Bw D2 Rw2 U2 3Rw Lw2 Fw R2 Fw' Dw' F' 3Uw2 D B' R' Dw' 3Dw' F 3Lw Uw2 3Uw' 3Dw' 3Fw 3Bw 3Dw' Bw 3Bw L' 3Lw 3Fw' L2 B2 3Lw' R' B2 F2 Bw 3Rw' Fw2 Dw' B' D' 3Dw 3Uw Rw' 3Rw 3Uw' F2 R2 B2 3Uw2 L' B2 F Dw Fw2 Bw2 3Rw Uw' D' B2 Uw2 3Lw2 Rw2 3Bw2 Fw' Lw' Fw Lw 3Fw' L Bw' 3Bw 3Rw2 Lw' 3Fw2 U' F' Bw2 3Bw' Uw' D 3Bw B2 3Rw2 Bw' B2 3Dw2 3Uw
B Ex#2 L2 U2 D 3Lw D 3Dw 3Uw2 B D2 L F2 3Lw2 B 3Bw2 Lw 3Lw Uw Fw' 3Rw U D' L R2 Rw' 3Fw Uw' B' R2 3Bw' B2 U' Bw' Lw' Uw2 F Rw' Fw2 3Lw Bw' 3Bw Lw2 Fw2 3Uw2 Fw' Rw2 Fw F Dw 3Uw D 3Lw Rw Lw Fw2 Rw D 3Lw' U' Bw 3Bw Dw' D2 U' Bw2 R2 D2 3Bw D' 3Uw' 3Rw' Lw 3Fw2 Uw2 Fw2 Rw2 Uw' Dw' D B2 Fw' D2 L2 B R' L D2 3Dw Lw F' 3Lw2 Dw' Fw' L' 3Bw' 3Rw2 F' Dw2 3Bw' L' U2
C #1 R2 Lw2 Dw' L' B Bw 3Fw' 3Dw L' Lw2 Bw2 R Lw2 3Lw' 3Rw2 F' D' Dw Uw2 R Fw2 3Bw F' 3Dw' Dw2 3Rw B 3Fw2 3Rw' Rw2 3Dw' Lw 3Rw' Bw' 3Bw' Uw2 Dw D R' D2 U2 L2 Bw' 3Rw' 3Bw U' R' Uw Dw 3Uw' Fw2 L2 Fw 3Bw2 U2 3Bw2 3Dw' L 3Lw2 R2 3Uw2 D' 3Fw Fw2 Lw Bw' Fw' 3Dw2 Rw2 Dw2 3Rw' R2 B' Dw2 Rw2 Uw' F2 Uw' R2 F' 3Lw' Dw' 3Bw' Bw R' 3Lw' 3Rw Rw L' 3Fw Lw' 3Rw2 Dw2 F 3Dw2 B2 3Lw2 Dw2 3Rw2 F2
C #2 Fw Dw' 3Uw F Rw' D' 3Fw' Bw' Uw' Rw' 3Bw Rw 3Fw2 3Rw2 B' U 3Rw' 3Uw 3Dw2 Bw U 3Rw2 3Dw2 3Uw Rw2 Dw2 3Lw' Bw F' 3Rw' D 3Dw Uw 3Uw' 3Rw2 R 3Bw' D' 3Fw2 3Rw U' D2 R 3Lw2 3Fw' D' L' Fw Lw 3Fw Uw' U 3Lw' D' B' D' Lw2 3Dw F Dw R F' 3Lw2 3Bw R2 U' Fw2 3Lw' Fw' 3Fw2 Bw 3Uw' 3Dw2 Dw2 B 3Bw2 U 3Dw Lw 3Dw' L F2 L 3Fw2 Dw2 3Bw L R2 3Fw Bw Uw 3Uw D 3Fw' Lw2 Dw Fw U' Fw' 3Uw2
C #3 U2 L2 3Fw 3Dw Uw 3Uw2 F R' Lw2 Uw' Dw2 Rw2 L' 3Uw2 Fw 3Lw2 3Bw' Lw2 3Dw' Dw L2 3Uw' Fw2 B2 3Bw' D' Bw 3Bw' F' Rw' U 3Fw2 D' 3Uw' Dw' 3Rw 3Uw' B2 3Dw Fw' Bw Uw' Bw2 Fw' F2 R' Uw' D2 3Bw' Rw 3Rw' Bw' Lw 3Dw2 Dw D F 3Rw2 3Lw' D' U' F 3Uw Uw2 3Dw L2 Uw' Dw2 3Dw' Rw 3Bw2 3Rw B Lw2 Rw2 Dw 3Lw2 L' 3Rw2 3Fw2 3Lw2 D' L D' 3Uw2 3Fw' Lw2 Rw 3Fw' 3Uw Bw2 3Rw R2 Fw 3Uw2 Bw2 F' 3Rw' Uw' 3Uw2
C Ex#1 Dw2 3Rw2 3Lw2 Fw R' 3Rw D2 3Rw Dw2 L' B' Fw' R D Dw B Rw2 Lw' U Uw2 Bw' 3Rw2 F2 B' R' F2 3Rw2 F2 3Dw2 F2 3Fw2 R B 3Rw 3Dw' R' 3Fw' Dw B' D' R' Dw' D2 F2 B' Uw 3Dw2 U2 Rw' 3Dw 3Lw2 B R 3Fw2 Bw Dw2 3Uw2 U B Dw2 Fw D2 3Dw' Rw2 Bw' F' Lw Rw2 R F' L 3Dw2 Bw' 3Fw2 D U F 3Lw D2 3Bw Lw' F' Lw F' Bw' 3Bw2 3Uw' Uw 3Bw' Dw U2 D R 3Dw' 3Uw L 3Fw Rw Fw' U'
C Ex#2 Dw 3Lw 3Fw2 Dw 3Bw' 3Rw' Uw' U2 Lw' 3Dw Lw Uw' 3Rw B' 3Bw' 3Rw 3Bw2 U R' L2 Fw L' 3Rw' U 3Lw B2 3Uw2 U' Lw' 3Rw Rw' Bw U2 Rw' Uw 3Rw R 3Fw2 3Lw Fw2 F' Uw2 3Lw2 L2 3Fw' D 3Bw' Fw2 D' Rw F2 3Rw Fw B Rw' Lw' U Fw2 3Uw 3Fw' 3Bw' Uw' 3Bw' Bw' 3Fw 3Rw Bw2 3Rw' R2 3Bw' 3Lw' 3Bw2 Dw' R U2 Dw2 Lw 3Uw2 F2 Uw U2 F2 Dw 3Rw L2 Lw 3Fw Lw2 Fw2 Uw' R' Uw2 Dw' Lw2 R2 F Lw Fw' 3Fw U'
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B2 R2 F' L2 F' D2 L2 F' U2 L2 F2 R' F2 R U R B2 R U2 B' U2 Rw Uw'
A #2 D' R2 U' B2 U2 L2 F2 R2 U' R U2 B D U2 B U2 L' D2 Fw Uw2
A #3 F2 D2 B' L2 R2 U2 L2 R2 F' U' L' B U L2 R U' B2 D2 B F2 Rw' Uw
A Ex#1 D2 B2 R2 U2 B2 L' F2 U2 L' B2 L' F D' U R' F L' F L' U Rw' Uw'
A Ex#2 B2 L2 B' R2 U2 B2 R2 B R2 U' F L' D' L' U B F2 D U2 R' Fw' Uw
B #1 R2 B2 L2 D2 B2 U' R2 U2 R2 B2 D B' R' F R' F2 L2 U2 F' U R2 Uw2
B #2 R2 D2 F' R2 B U2 F D2 R2 B U' F D' U2 B R2 B' L R U' Fw' Uw
B #3 B2 D' F2 R2 U R2 U2 B2 U' L2 U F L' R' B2 D F2 R2 B F' L Fw
B Ex#1 B2 D2 L2 U' L2 F2 U F2 R2 F2 U2 B' R' B' R2 F2 U2 L D' B' Uw'
B Ex#2 D2 F2 D2 B2 L2 U' R2 F2 D' B D' F2 U2 L' U' R' B2 D B' D2 R Uw
C #1 D2 R2 F' D2 B2 L2 D2 R2 D2 B D F' U2 B' F2 R U' B D Rw Uw2
C #2 B2 D2 L2 R D2 R2 F2 R' D2 F2 R D B2 D2 U B U' L2 Uw
C #3 L2 B2 F2 R2 D' B2 D L2 F2 L B F U' R2 U' L U' F2 D2 L2 Uw2
C Ex#1 U2 F2 U2 L' D2 U2 L2 U2 L F2 L' U R' B F2 U2 R' D' U F2 L Fw' Uw2
C Ex#2 F L2 B2 L2 U2 L2 F' U2 F R2 D2 R' D' F U2 B F2 U' B2 F U Rw2 Uw'
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B2 F2 R2 B2 U2 R2 U L2 D' B2 F U R' B U L R D' R' D2 B Rw' Uw
A #2 R2 F2 D2 B2 R2 U B2 D L2 U2 L D U' R B' L R' F2 R' B2 Rw' Uw
A #3 L2 B' L2 R2 B' R2 B' D2 U2 R2 B' R' D U' L B2 F' U R' U Rw' Uw
A Ex#1 D' R2 B2 F2 U' R2 U R2 B2 F2 D' L F' U' L2 U2 F' L B R Uw'
A Ex#2 R' B2 U2 L2 U2 R' U2 R' U2 R2 U2 F' L' B2 F' D F' D2 F2 D2 L Fw Uw
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' U' F R2 D' B2 F2 U B2 D' U' B2 U' F D' B2 R2 D B' L' D R' D' U' R' U' F
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B2 F R2 F2 L2 D2 B2 R2 F' U2 L' D' F U' L2 D B D' F' L'
A #2 R2 D2 L2 F2 D2 B D2 B' L2 F' D' F' U' B' R2 D' L' U' B2 L'
A #3 L2 U2 F2 D2 B2 D L2 D' B2 D' B2 R B2 R2 B L F' L2 R2 D R2
A #4 L2 R2 D' L2 D' U2 B2 U L2 U R U R F' R F D' L2 F L
A #5 L' B2 D2 L' F2 U2 B2 F D B F2 D' F2 R D2 L' F' L2
A Ex#1 D2 L2 D2 L2 B2 D R2 U B2 D B' L' R B' R2 F2 U' F' U' F2
A Ex#2 D2 F R' B2 D2 F2 U F' B D R' B2 L2 F2 L2 U D2 B2 U2 F2
B #1 R' B2 L2 B2 U2 R' B2 R U2 R' U2 B D F2 L F U R' B R
B #2 U R U2 F B2 D L' U2 F' R D2 L2 D' B2 U2 D F2 B2 L2 B2
B #3 U2 L D' R2 B' R U2 B2 L' D2 R2 F B2 U2 B' R2 D2 B' R2 L2
B #4 L2 D2 L' F2 U2 R2 U2 L' U' R' B U' R' U' L U B U2 R2
B #5 B U2 F' D2 B' L2 U2 F' L2 U2 F2 D' F2 R' U L' U F D R' F'
B Ex#1 F' U' B' D' L F' B U' L2 F2 U2 R2 B U2 B2 R2 U2 F' L2
B Ex#2 U B2 D U F2 U L2 D F2 U2 F L' D' L2 F' L2 B' R F L' B2
C #1 F U2 F D2 F R2 F R B' D F' D B U' L2 B' F' R2
C #2 L2 F2 D' B' L U' D F U R2 D2 B U2 L2 D2 F2 U2 D2 L2 F2
C #3 F R2 B' R2 D2 F' L2 U2 B2 D2 U2 R' D' F' D' F2 R2 D B' D
C #4 B2 L2 D2 B' U2 F R2 B' D2 B' U2 R' B R2 D L B R U F2 R2
C #5 B2 L2 D' B2 R2 B2 U R2 U2 F2 L2 B' L2 R' D L F' R' B R' B
C Ex#1 F2 D2 F2 L2 F2 R' D2 R2 F2 R' B F2 U F D' B2 R B R' B2
C Ex#2 B2 U2 L2 B2 U2 L' D2 L U2 L D' B2 R U F U2 L' D' F
D #1 L' B' L' U' L2 B' R' B' D2 R' L2 B2 L2 B2 U L2 U2 L2 B2
D #2 D2 B2 U B2 D' L2 D B2 L2 F D F' D2 F' U L2 U L F'
D #3 B' U2 B F2 D2 F' L2 F' R U' R D L' F U' R2 D' F' L2
D #4 U' L2 F2 D2 F2 R2 D' F2 D' L2 D L' U B2 F' L F' L2 R' F' U2
D #5 R2 B2 D' R2 F2 R2 F2 U F2 L U' B R B D' R' B' F' U' F
D Ex#1 L2 U' D2 L' B D' L B' L B2 D' F2 R2 F2 R2 U R2 U L2 U'
D Ex#2 B' U D B' R' D2 R2 U' D' F' L D2 R L2 U2 B2 L' B2 L F2
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B2 U L2 D U' R2 U' L2 U' R2 U B' R2 U2 R' D' B' R' U' L R'
A #2 U2 B2 D2 B L2 B' U2 B U2 B' R' B L2 D U' B L U' R'
A #3 D2 B2 D' B2 L2 B2 R2 D' B2 D' U2 B' U2 L' D' U' R' B' F' D' F
A #4 R U' L U F U L' U2 D' F' R F2 D2 L D2 L2 U2 L'
A #5 F R2 F U2 L2 R2 B D2 L2 R U2 R D R2 B2 L R F R2 U2
A Ex#1 L2 B2 D2 B2 L' B2 D2 U R' F' R2 D2 L D' R D' R
A Ex#2 B' U2 B' R2 U2 L2 B' U2 F L' R2 D B2 U2 B' L' U R' U2 F
B #1 B2 D' F2 D L2 B2 L2 F2 U2 R' U B R2 F' D' U F L' F2 L2
B #2 B U2 B' L2 F D2 F L2 B2 R2 U B' L' D2 R F' L D2 B2 F
B #3 R B' L' F D' B' D' R2 B' D2 R U2 R2 B2 R' F2 R2 U2 F2 L'
B #4 F D2 B U2 R2 D2 L2 F' U2 R2 B L F U R U R2 D L' D2 L2
B #5 B2 U2 B R2 U2 B U2 B L2 F' R2 D L' U' R2 B' U' B2 D2 R D2
B Ex#1 U F2 R2 U' R2 U2 B2 D' F U F' L D B U B R F2 U
B Ex#2 D2 L2 B U2 R2 F' L' F U2 L B2 D2 F2 D R' D2 U'
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 F2 U' F2 D' B2 F2 R2 B2 D' F' D' R' F' D B' L2 R' F'
A #2 B F R2 F R2 D2 L2 R2 F2 L' B U R F D F D B' R'
A #3 D L2 U' B2 R2 D F2 U R2 F R2 D' L' D' U B' L' U R2 F2
A #4 L2 D' L2 U' R2 B2 R2 D' R2 U' L2 B R F D' U F' D L' B'
A #5 L2 F2 R' U2 B2 R' D2 R' U' F D2 U F2 L2 B' D' U L' B
A Ex#1 U F U' F' R' D2 B' U' D' L' U L2 U2 D B2 D2 F2 U' L2 B2
A Ex#2 L' B2 R F2 U2 L' F2 U2 F2 R' B' U R F D F U2 R' D2 L R2
  3x3x3 With Feet   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F2 L' R F2 D2 L2 D2 R' U2 B D R' F2 D' R2 D' F2 D2 L
A #2 L2 R2 F' R2 F2 L2 U2 F R2 D2 L' B' D' U' F' U' L B' D2 U
A #3 L' D2 U2 R2 U2 L' U' B' D' F' U2 R' D2 F R2 F D
A Ex#1 R2 F2 U F R' U L2 B' D' L2 B2 L2 B2 L F2 D2 R' F2 L' U2
A Ex#2 R' B2 R U2 L' B2 L D2 F2 R B L F' U2 F' D F L2 D'
B #1 L2 D R2 B2 U2 B2 U R2 U R U2 B' L' F' U2 R B' D2 R' D2
B #2 B U2 B D2 B U2 L2 B2 R F' U B L2 D2 L2 R' D2 F'
B #3 L2 B2 D B2 U' L2 D' L2 U F2 L' D R D B F R F U2 B'
B Ex#1 B2 F2 L B2 L2 R U2 L2 U2 B2 R F' U2 L2 D' L B D L
B Ex#2 U' R2 U2 L2 B2 D R2 B2 D2 L' F' U' F U2 F' R U2 F2 L2 D'
  Rubik's Clock   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 UR3+ DR5+ DL1- UL4- U1+ R3- D2+ L6+ ALL5- y2 U2- R2+ D1+ L4- ALL3+ DR DL
A #2 UR3- DR1- DL1- UL3+ U5- R1- D5+ L2+ ALL2- y2 U6+ R0+ D3+ L2+ ALL5- UR
A #3 UR5+ DR6+ DL1- UL1- U2- R5+ D0+ L2+ ALL4+ y2 U4- R3- D3+ L5+ ALL3- UL
A #4 UR0+ DR3- DL4+ UL0+ U1- R5+ D4+ L1- ALL5+ y2 U6+ R4- D3+ L1- ALL5+ UR UL
A #5 UR1+ DR4+ DL5- UL3- U3+ R2+ D3+ L4- ALL3+ y2 U3- R1+ D3- L4- ALL2- UR DL
A Ex#1 UR2- DR3- DL5- UL0+ U1- R3+ D1- L3+ ALL1+ y2 U5- R3+ D4- L2+ ALL3+ DR
A Ex#2 UR0+ DR5+ DL3- UL0+ U2- R1+ D2- L2- ALL6+ y2 U6+ R5+ D3+ L4+ ALL2- DR DL UL
B #1 UR2- DR1- DL2+ UL5+ U1+ R1- D1+ L0+ ALL4+ y2 U4- R2- D3+ L5+ ALL3- DR
B #2 UR5- DR3+ DL2+ UL4+ U6+ R5+ D3+ L2+ ALL2- y2 U6+ R3+ D3+ L1+ ALL4- DL
B #3 UR1+ DR1+ DL1- UL2- U5+ R1+ D5- L1- ALL5- y2 U1+ R1+ D4+ L1- ALL5+ UR DR DL UL
B #4 UR1- DR3- DL2+ UL1- U2- R4- D4+ L2- ALL4- y2 U2+ R2- D5+ L5- ALL4- DL UL
B #5 UR3- DR4- DL1- UL1+ U3+ R5- D4+ L5- ALL5- y2 U5+ R0+ D4- L4+ ALL1+ DR UL
B Ex#1 UR3+ DR4- DL5- UL2- U3+ R0+ D2+ L5- ALL0+ y2 U4+ R3- D2- L1- ALL1+ DL UL
B Ex#2 UR1- DR2- DL5- UL6+ U1- R2+ D4- L6+ ALL3+ y2 U0+ R1- D2- L4+ ALL2-
  Megaminx   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U'
A #2 R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U'
A #3 R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U'
A #4 R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U'
A #5 R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U
A Ex#1 R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U'
A Ex#2 R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U
B #1 R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U'
B #2 R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U
B #3 R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U
B #4 R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U
B #5 R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U
B Ex#1 R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U
B Ex#2 R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U'
C #1 R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U
C #2 R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U
C #3 R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U
C #4 R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U'
C #5 R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U
C Ex#1 R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U'
C Ex#2 R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U
  Pyraminx   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L B R' U L' R U' R' B R U' b
A #2 B U' R' U' B U' L' B U' L' U' u' l' r
A #3 U' R L' B U R' L U' R' B' R' u l r' b'
A #4 B U L' U' R' L R U' B' R L u' r' b
A #5 U B' R U B R' L B' L' R L u l
A Ex#1 B L U' L U' R' L B' R' B U' l' r b
A Ex#2 U R' L B' U B' R L' B R' L l r
B #1 B' R L B L R' B' R U' L' U u' l' r' b
B #2 R' B U' L R' L' R' L' R' L B' l r
B #3 B R' L B R' L' B L B' R' B' l r b
B #4 R' B R' L' B L' B R' L' U R l b
B #5 L' B' U' B' L' B' U' B' R' B' R u r'
B Ex#1 L' B' U' R B R' L' U' R' U' B' u' b'
B Ex#2 L' R' L' B L' R' L' U' B' R' L u' l r' b
C #1 B R B' L R' B U' B' U B' L u'
C #2 U R' U' L' U' L B' U' B' U' B u' b'
C #3 B U R' L' U B' R L' R B' U u' b'
C #4 U B' L' U' B R' U L' R' B' U u b'
C #5 U' R' B' R B U R' L U' B R u' r
C Ex#1 B' R B U R B' R' B' R U L' u l'
C Ex#2 U' L R' L U R U R U L' U' u l' r' b
D #1 R U' R' L' R' B L' R' B' R U l'
D #2 L' R' B' L U' B R L' R L' B' u'
D #3 U R' L R B U L R U' L' U l' b'
D #4 B R' U B' L' R' U B' R' L B u' l b'
D #5 L' B' R' L B' R' U' B' L U' R' l r'
D Ex#1 L' R' U' R B' L B L B' R' L u l
D Ex#2 B' U' R U L' U L' B' R' L R' u l' r b
  Pyraminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L' B' U L' B' U L' U' R' L U' u r b
A #2 R' L' U' R U' L U' B' L' U' B u l r
A #3 B' R U' L U' B R' B L U' R' u l r b
A #4 U L' B L B R L B' L' B L' l' r' b
A #5 R L' R' U' L' U B R' L' B' L u l r b'
A Ex#1 R B' L' B' L R U' B L' U' B u' l' r b'
A Ex#2 B R L R' L U R U R' L R' l r b'
  Skewb   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L R B U' R B R' L' B U' L'
A #2 R B L U B R B U' R B L
A #3 L R B R B U B L R B' L
A #4 B L U B R L' U' R B' U L
A #5 R U' L' U L' U R' B' L U' R'
A Ex#1 B L U L U R U L' B' R' L'
A Ex#2 R L R B L' R U' R B U' R
B #1 U R L U' B L R U L B' U
B #2 L U B R L B' L' U R B' L'
B #3 B L B' L R' B R' U' L U' L
B #4 L U R L R' L' U' R U R U'
B #5 R U L' R' L U R' L' U' B U'
B Ex#1 L R U L' R' U' L B R L B
B Ex#2 B L R U R' U' L R' L U' B
C #1 L R U' B' L R U' B U B' L'
C #2 R U' R B U' L' B' U B L U'
C #3 R L B R' B' L' B' R' B' R' L'
C #4 B U B U' L U' L' U L' U' B'
C #5 B L' U R' U' R' U B' L' B' L
C Ex#1 L U L' U' L' U' L R' L U B'
C Ex#2 L U R B U' B L' R L R' U
D #1 R B R' B L R' L' B L' U L'
D #2 R U L' U' R B' R' U' R' L B
D #3 B R U L' R' B' U L' B R' B
D #4 B L U R' L B U B' L R L
D #5 R B R U' B' L' B' L' B' U' R'
D Ex#1 L U' R L' B U R U L U B'
D Ex#2 B L B' R' U' B U B L U R
  Square-1   Combined Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (0,-1) / (1,4) / (3,-3) / (0,-3) / (-3,-4) / (0,-3) / (-3,0) / (0,-2) / (0,-2) / (3,-4) / (-2,-4) / (-4,0)
A #2 (-3,5) / (1,-2) / (-3,-3) / (-3,0) / (-4,-1) / (0,-5) / (0,-3) / (6,-1) / (-3,0) / (1,0) / (-2,0) / (2,0) /
A #3 (-2,3) / (0,6) / (-1,5) / (-5,0) / (0,-3) / (5,-3) / (0,-5) / (0,-3) / (2,0) / (2,-1) / (0,-4) / (6,-4) /
A #4 (-5,0) / (-1,5) / (-3,0) / (1,-2) / (0,-3) / (-1,-4) / (-2,0) / (-3,-3) / (6,-4) /
A #5 (0,2) / (-5,1) / (0,-3) / (6,-3) / (5,-4) / (-3,0) / (-2,0) / (-3,0) / (0,-3) / (-1,0) / (2,0) / (-4,-5) / (6,-1)
A Ex#1 (-2,-3) / (3,6) / (2,-1) / (-3,0) / (1,-2) / (-4,0) / (3,0) / (-5,-4) / (3,-4) / (4,-1) / (4,-2) /
A Ex#2 (-2,0) / (2,-1) / (1,4) / (5,-1) / (-5,0) / (-3,0) / (-1,-2) / (-2,0) / (1,0) / (-4,-3) / (5,0) / (-3,0)
B #1 (-2,0) / (-3,0) / (-1,-4) / (-5,-2) / (-3,-3) / (6,0) / (0,-4) / (0,-3) / (5,-2) / (6,-2) / (-1,0) / (0,-2) / (0,-2)
B #2 (0,-4) / (4,-2) / (5,-1) / (-3,0) / (-5,0) / (0,-3) / (0,-2) / (3,0) / (-1,0) / (6,-2) / (-3,0)
B #3 (3,-4) / (-5,-5) / (-3,0) / (0,-3) / (3,0) / (-4,-4) / (0,-2) / (3,0) / (1,0) / (-4,-3) / (2,0) / (-4,0) /
B #4 (0,2) / (-5,1) / (2,-4) / (-3,0) / (-2,-5) / (0,-3) / (2,0) / (0,-3) / (0,-1) / (-3,-4) / (4,0) / (4,0) / (6,-2)
B #5 (1,3) / (6,3) / (5,-4) / (1,-5) / (2,-1) / (-5,0) / (0,-3) / (-1,0) / (6,-2) / (3,-2) / (3,0) / (-2,0)
B Ex#1 (0,-1) / (-3,0) / (-2,1) / (3,-3) / (3,0) / (-3,0) / (-1,0) / (3,0) / (1,0) / (4,-3) / (0,-4) / (-5,-4) /
B Ex#2 (-2,0) / (-4,-1) / (4,-5) / (6,-3) / (3,-4) / (-3,0) / (-1,0) / (6,-2) / (3,-4)
  4x4x4 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F L2 R2 B L2 B' L2 U B U2 F2 D2 R2 U R F' L2 B' Rw2 Fw2 R2 F D' Rw2 F D' Rw2 B U' D2 B2 R B' Rw' D R' L2 Fw' R2 Uw' F2 D Fw2 Uw Rw' x' y2
A #2 R' U' F' R B D' U L F' R' D U' F2 L2 F2 U L2 U' Rw2 U' F Rw2 Fw2 B2 Uw2 D2 U' F' U2 R2 Rw' B2 D2 L2 U' Fw Uw' F2 Uw2 D2 Rw Fw' x y2
A #3 D U R2 L' D' R D R' D' F' U L2 F2 D2 R2 L2 D' F2 D F2 Fw2 R B' Uw2 Rw2 B R L Uw2 B' L' U2 Uw' L' B' Uw F' D2 Fw L' B2 Rw R2 Fw' x2 y
A Ex#1 F2 U2 F2 D' F2 D L2 B2 U2 L U' F' R2 U D B L2 U2 L U' Fw2 D Rw2 D' F L2 D2 F2 Rw2 U Fw2 U' Rw' Uw2 L Uw2 U R2 Fw' Rw D Rw2 L B R x'
A Ex#2 F2 U2 F2 L2 U F2 D L2 U' L2 F D B F' R2 U D2 L' Uw2 Fw2 R F' D2 L2 Uw2 U2 Rw2 F' L' B' R Uw' R2 B' L U2 R' Uw' Fw Uw B2 L Fw' Uw x'
  5x5x5 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U Fw2 L Dw2 B2 Rw B2 Fw2 Lw2 D' Uw2 L F L Uw' Fw' L2 D2 Rw2 R L D2 U' Fw2 Bw' Lw' Bw2 Dw2 Bw' Lw' D' Rw R Fw' Lw' Fw2 B2 Lw' L' Uw F U' B L' F' Bw2 R' Bw2 L2 U Lw' U2 R' U Lw2 Fw2 B' U Lw' Dw2 3Rw 3Uw
A #2 F' Fw2 L' D Uw2 Bw2 Rw Lw2 L Bw Rw Bw Fw2 L2 Uw2 Dw F2 Uw Bw Uw2 Dw Fw' Lw U2 F' Dw2 F2 Bw' Rw' Lw' Bw2 Dw Rw B F D Bw' Uw' U2 Dw2 Rw' Fw2 D' F' Lw' Fw' Lw D2 Lw2 F' Rw Lw' Bw2 F2 U L' U L Rw Dw 3Rw
A #3 D Rw2 B' Dw2 Uw' Lw F2 D L' Fw2 B2 D Dw2 R2 Rw2 Bw' U F2 D' L Rw B L Lw2 Bw' D U Fw2 Rw' Fw' L' Uw' R' D' Lw' Rw' Uw' Fw2 F Rw F R' U' D' L' B2 U' Fw' R2 F' Lw' Rw2 F2 U Dw' Bw' R2 Fw2 Lw2 B' 3Rw'
A Ex#1 Fw2 F' Dw' Uw' Bw2 Fw R' D' Dw2 R Bw2 Fw B L2 Dw D2 Fw' R' B F Rw Bw' Fw' D Lw' B2 Lw Fw' F' B' D L2 Bw D2 L2 Bw2 D' Dw' B2 Bw R Uw2 D2 L D2 R U2 Uw' L R2 Dw L2 R Bw2 Dw2 Lw' Rw L' R B' 3Fw' 3Uw
A Ex#2 Dw2 D Uw2 Bw2 L' R' Fw U' F2 Lw F' Lw' Rw Bw2 Lw2 U2 Bw R' B' Uw' B Fw' F' Lw2 Uw D' U F2 R' L Lw D2 Fw Lw2 Dw2 Fw B' L2 F' Fw D2 Dw Fw2 Bw2 D U' Bw' Lw' Dw F' Lw' L' Uw' D2 R2 L Lw2 F' B 3Uw2
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D R2 F2 U B2 U L2 D2 B2 F' L' F D2 L2 F D' L2 B F' L D Rw' Uw' L' R' U2 R' F2 U2 R2 D2 F U2 L2 U B2 R' U2 L2 F' R D2 Rw' U2 L U2 L B2 U2 R' F2 U2 L' F D' L2 R' D2 F' U Rw' Uw' F2 D2 R2 U' L2 B2 U' L2 D' R2 D' R B R2 F' D' U' R' B2 R D' Rw Uw' U' B2 U B2 D B2 U' L U L2 R' B' U2 R F2 L B' L2 R' Fw' Uw B2 F2 U' L2 R2 D2 U' L2 U' R2 B2 L' U R F R F U2 F R D' Rw' Uw2 L2 U' R2 D2 F2 L2 U L2 U R2 D' F U' R D' R2 B2 R F2 L' Fw' Uw' U2 B2 L D2 L2 F2 U2 F2 U2 R2 U' B D R D' B2 F L' R2 U' Fw' Uw' U2 L2 F2 U' F2 R2 B2 D2 U' R D' R' D2 U L2 R' F' D' B' U2 Fw' Uw2 B2 D2 L2 R2 F2 R2 D2 F U' B L2 F' R' F2 L F L' D' U R' Fw' Uw L2 U2 L U2 R' D2 R' B2 D2 B2 D2 F L D' R F R D R B U Rw2 Uw L2 R2 B F2 R2 D2 U2 F D2 B2 R' U' L2 B2 R' B L' B2 D F L' Fw U B2 R2 B2 F2 R2 U' R2 U' F' D U' R' U2 B D L' B D U Fw' U2 B2 D2 R2 U L2 F2 U B2 L F' R' U2 F U' L' F2 L U B Rw2 L2 B2 F2 R2 U' L2 R2 F2 R' D' U2 F' U' R2 U2 L F' U2 B U2 Rw' Uw2 L2 B2 D' B2 D2 U R2 B2 U2 F2 L' D B2 L2 B' R' U2 B' D R2 Fw' Uw D2 B2 R2 F2 L D2 U2 L2 D B' L2 R D' L D2 F U' B2 U Rw' U R2 B2 D U' F2 U' R2 D' B U L F2 R D2 B' U2 B F Rw B' F L2 F' U2 F' L2 R2 B2 L D2 B' D' L F R2 F' R' F2 R Fw' Uw L2 U2 B2 D R2 U2 L2 R' B2 L D' R F' R2 B2 F' L R2 F' Rw' F U2 F2 D2 B U2 F' L2 D F2 U2 L2 B2 R' D2 B D' F D' Rw F2 L B2 F2 D2 B2 L F2 R2 B' U' B U L2 F2 L' F' L F' U2 Rw2 Uw B2 D' F2 U B2 D' F2 D' F2 L F2 R' D B' R' D R U2 B' U2 Rw' Uw' F2 U' L2 B2 D F2 L2 B' F' D L R F' U R' D B' L' F2 Rw' Uw' B R2 U2 R2 U2 F D2 F' U B' L' D2 U2 L2 B L2 U B2 D' Rw Uw2 D2 B D2 B U2 L2 B' F2 R D' U' R' D2 R' B' R2 D' U' L' Fw Uw F' L2 R2 U2 F' D2 R' F R U F2 R2 U B' L B D F2 Uw D' B2 D L2 F2 D' R2 U' R' U' L' B F L' F2 D2 U' L' D Fw Uw'
Abdelhak Kaddour    France
Abdelhak Kaddour
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 7 7.55   10.54   13.27 11.59 7.55 9.08 10.95
Second round 3 9.14   9.54   9.17 9.83 9.14 12.36 9.63
First round 5 8.86   10.03   8.86 12.06 9.85 9.87 10.37
2x2x2 Cube Second round 23 3.90   4.26   3.90 5.77 4.08 4.05 4.66
Combined First round 29 2.89   4.56   4.13 4.14 5.40 2.89 5.44
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 29.73   32.64   31.30 35.77 29.73 30.84 37.17
Combined First round 1 28.62   32.01   33.73 37.02 30.66 31.64 28.62
5x5x5 Cube Final 2 1:00.77   1:05.20   1:03.34 1:06.26 1:08.11 1:00.77 1:06.01
Combined First round 2 58.53   1:03.19   58.53 1:00.91 1:04.75 1:03.92 1:11.23
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 1 1:58.09   1:59.77   NR 2:01.91 1:59.31 1:58.09
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 1 2:40.95   NR 2:57.13   3:02.11 2:40.95 3:08.34
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 31 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 12 14.31   21.66   20.86 21.50 14.31 22.61 23.63
Combined First round 13 19.77   20.50   20.97 19.77 20.51 20.66 20.33
Pyraminx Final 22 7.20   9.54   9.50 12.07 8.94 10.19 7.20
Combined First round 19 5.85   6.53   6.14 6.54 6.91 9.00 5.85
Adam Oumansour    France
Adam Oumansour
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 133 24.91   28.53   38.59 33.54 26.74 24.91 25.31
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 129 4.22   9.43   10.51 9.21 8.57 11.54 4.22
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 117 DNF     DNF DNF
Megaminx Combined Final 48 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 124 22.46     27.44 22.46
Skewb Combined Final 87 19.41     DNF 19.41
Adel Hamidi    France
Adel Hamidi
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 149 28.51   34.91   28.51 38.04 38.43 30.71 35.97
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 127 6.61   8.97   9.06 8.70 12.55 6.61 9.14
Pyraminx Combined First round 106 15.51     22.32 15.51
Skewb Combined Final 76 16.19     16.19 29.13
Adrien Loire    France
Adrien Loire
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 131 24.15   28.23   31.65 25.85 27.19 24.15 DNF
Adrien Schumacker    Belgium
Adrien Schumacker
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 35 11.03   13.84   14.26 13.12 18.00 11.03 14.15
First round 33 11.15   13.31   11.79 15.40 11.15 16.41 12.74
2x2x2 Cube Second round 37 3.84   5.74   5.73 6.09 5.61 5.89 3.84
Combined First round 32 2.77   4.71   3.53 4.91 11.99 2.77 5.68
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 33 44.32   50.18   57.69 44.32 47.02 46.20 57.31
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 26 1:33.00   1:35.07   1:35.71 1:33.00 1:43.76 1:34.09 1:35.42
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 20 2:56.73   3:18.07   3:28.12 2:56.73 3:29.36
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 19 4:39.14   4:50.14   5:02.49 4:39.14 4:48.80
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 27 53     53
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 21 20.70   23.05   20.70 21.41 22.75 24.99 29.24
Pyraminx Combined First round 71 10.25     11.23 10.25
Alan Goasdoue    France
Alan Goasdoue
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 27 11.07   12.42   12.20 12.37 12.69 15.05 11.07
First round 29 9.18   13.05   12.03 11.71 9.18 15.40 16.21
2x2x2 Cube Second round 26 3.80   4.73   4.83 3.80 4.43 5.05 4.92
Combined First round 16 3.16   3.95   3.76 4.31 3.16 4.22 3.88
4x4x4 Cube Final 17 39.78   45.08   43.79 48.05 39.78 43.40 52.51
Combined First round 18 41.72   46.20   50.35 45.25 48.13 45.23 41.72
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 35 1:36.47   1:43.51   1:37.43 1:42.82 1:36.47 1:50.27 1:54.03
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 26 20.17   23.96   23.51 20.17 27.40 21.54 26.82
Megaminx Combined Final 1 52.03   53.99   56.50 55.94 52.15 52.03 53.88
Pyraminx Combined First round 33 5.63   7.76   7.82 8.57 6.88 5.63 9.75
Skewb Combined Final 41 7.13   10.77   10.24 7.13 12.55 14.36 9.51
Square-1 Combined Final 29 44.12     1:12.60 44.12
Alban Reynaud    France
Alban Reynaud
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 74 15.29   16.62   18.56 16.02 15.29 15.43 18.41
2x2x2 Cube Second round 13 3.04   3.84   3.04 4.19 3.68 4.73 3.64
Combined First round 26 3.22   4.39   4.03 4.93 4.34 3.22 4.81
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 58 57.72   1:06.06   1:20.61 57.72 1:02.56 1:14.74 1:00.87
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 11 1:55.61   DNF   3:09.35 1:55.61 DNF
Combined First round 12 1:44.57   DNF   DNF 1:44.57 2:34.97
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 36 20.19   26.16   27.50 20.19 27.79 23.18 29.03
Megaminx Combined Final 5 59.14   1:02.46   1:04.14 1:05.59 59.14 1:02.77 1:00.46
Pyraminx Combined First round 37 6.06   8.31   6.06 16.49 12.05 6.63 6.24
Skewb Combined Final 46 7.84   12.28   12.94 14.40 18.56 9.50 7.84
Square-1 Combined Final 24 34.97     DNF 34.97
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF     DNF DNS DNS
Alessio Bortolami    Belgium
Alessio Bortolami
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 141 24.38   30.85   30.07 24.38 34.42 28.07 DNF
Alex Bataille    Belgium
Alex Bataille
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 89 16.21   18.22   18.48 22.29 16.21 18.47 17.70
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 79 4.86   6.17   6.02 7.41 8.22 5.08 4.86
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 98 1:31.10     1:31.10 1:45.95
Pyraminx Combined First round 47 7.48   8.94   10.36 7.57 12.32 8.89 7.48
Alexandre Carlier    France
Alexandre Carlier
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 1 7.39   8.53   9.95 8.63 8.18 7.39 8.77
Second round 1 7.40   8.89   7.40 11.01 7.91 10.36 8.40
First round 9 8.58   10.36   10.42 9.74 11.76 10.92 8.58
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 1.94   3.31   2.50 1.94 4.63 5.69 2.81
Second round 4 2.28   2.87   2.61 2.55 4.40 3.45 2.28
Combined First round 4 2.06   2.70   2.67 2.71 2.06 2.72 3.84
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 27.20   30.45   31.56 33.19 27.20 31.14 28.66
Combined First round 2 30.16   32.70   30.16 31.97 34.67 33.13 33.00
5x5x5 Cube Final 1 57.22   58.96   58.58 57.22 57.33 1:06.70 1:00.96
Combined First round 1 55.57   58.82   NR 56.02 1:08.10 55.57 1:01.15 59.29
3x3x3 Blindfolded Combined First round 23 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 13.45   14.43   19.84 13.46 13.45 15.47 14.37
Second round 5 13.99   14.66   19.40 14.32 13.99 15.08 14.58
Combined First round 8 14.18   18.26   17.94 19.91 14.18 19.80 17.05
Megaminx Combined Final 16 1:17.24   1:26.55   1:25.80 1:32.95 1:28.86 1:17.24 1:24.98
Pyraminx Final 7 5.01   5.95   5.94 9.26 5.83 5.01 6.07
Combined First round 16 2.35   6.31   13.32 6.14 4.36 8.43 2.35
Ali Menni    France
Ali Menni
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 150 31.32   35.65   39.70 32.96 31.32 37.94 36.05
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 141 10.04   12.39   15.66 11.41 10.10 16.32 10.04
Alphonse Raynaud    France
Alphonse Raynaud
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 99 16.14   19.31   16.14 19.54 23.19 18.59 19.81
2x2x2 Cube Second round 34 4.45   5.58   4.86 6.51 5.37 4.45 7.40
Combined First round 39 2.91   4.83   5.43 2.91 3.56 5.49 6.85
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 77 1:12.37     1:24.99 1:12.37
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 68 2:36.80     DNF 2:36.80
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 71 37.32     37.32 43.47
Megaminx Combined Final 40 2:20.49     2:50.11 2:20.49
Pyraminx Combined First round 85 11.43     12.80 11.43
Skewb Combined Final 20 5.88   7.58   8.37 6.73 8.05 7.95 5.88
Amélie Baillon    France
Amélie Baillon
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 125 16.63   26.01   31.88 22.20 DNF 23.95 16.63
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 100 6.36   7.23   7.13 8.46 6.97 6.36 7.58
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 99 1:31.32     1:46.51 1:31.32
Pyraminx Combined First round 99 14.04     14.04 14.91
Skewb Combined Final 84 18.07     19.21 18.07
Anthony Lafourcade    France
Anthony Lafourcade
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 15 10.34   11.13   11.49 11.05 10.34 10.85 11.50
First round 19 11.17   11.88   11.91 11.34 13.19 11.17 12.38
2x2x2 Cube Second round 17 3.19   4.08   3.19 3.95 8.26 4.98 3.30
Combined First round 13 3.59   3.80   6.61 3.65 3.79 3.96 3.59
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 39.36   41.16   40.13 39.36 44.43 40.65 42.69
Combined First round 17 44.27   46.02   44.81 48.69 47.70 44.27 45.54
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 23 1:26.39   1:33.63   1:39.63 1:26.39 1:31.95 1:36.53 1:32.40
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 18 2:54.19   3:12.82   3:27.44 2:54.19 3:16.83
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 20 4:40.90   4:52.03   4:56.50 4:40.90 4:58.68
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 14 39     39
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 17.41   18.74   20.47 18.14 17.41 20.02 18.06
Second round 8 10.66   18.47   17.19 21.73 10.66 19.48 18.75
Combined First round 5 15.25   16.87   18.97 15.53 18.10 15.25 16.97
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 5 9.05   9.81   13.20 9.05 10.16 9.93 9.34
Pyraminx Final 2 3.22   4.81   6.14 4.10 7.35 3.22 4.19
Combined First round 2 3.51   3.98   3.51 4.83 3.93 3.73 4.29
Skewb Combined Final 3 2.59   3.86   2.91 2.73 2.59 5.94 DNF
Square-1 Combined Final 12 20.25   23.58   20.70 21.27 20.25 34.63 28.76
Antoine Floure    France
Antoine Floure
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 51 12.61   14.08   13.67 12.61 13.32 15.25 17.33
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 41 3.68   4.93   3.68 5.18 4.99 4.63 6.22
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 44 44.63   57.83   44.63 1:11.63 58.52 59.29 55.67
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 38 1:40.32   1:48.11   1:42.96 1:53.65 1:48.58 1:52.78 1:40.32
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 26 3:18.44   3:56.72   3:18.44 4:11.80 4:19.91
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 22 4:52.95   5:20.69   5:45.49 5:23.63 4:52.95
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 92 59.89     1:06.30 59.89
Skewb Combined Final 82 17.41     17.41 19.42
Square-1 Combined Final 42 DNF     DNF DNS
Antoine Isselin    France
Antoine Isselin
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 23 10.74   11.94   DNF 12.13 11.65 10.74 12.05
First round 22 11.44   12.34   20.44 12.00 11.84 13.18 11.44
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 59 2.31   5.38   DNF 5.35 5.32 2.31 5.46
4x4x4 Cube Final 20 50.77   55.59   57.62 53.91 55.24 50.77 58.42
Combined First round 20 43.13   46.89   43.13 47.79 47.40 45.48 1:08.89
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 36 1:29.16   1:43.71   1:41.48 1:51.69 1:29.16 1:37.97 2:03.91
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 25 3:35.48   3:55.36   3:35.48 4:19.99 3:50.60
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 25 5:26.06   5:50.99   5:29.69 6:37.23 5:26.06
3x3x3 Blindfolded Combined First round 23 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 49 26.83   30.75   27.43 30.89 26.83 36.62 33.94
Megaminx Combined Final 13 1:14.72   1:21.38   1:41.47 1:21.40 1:20.24 1:22.50 1:14.72
Pyraminx Combined First round 44 5.72   8.87   5.72 11.03 13.49 8.32 7.26
Skewb Combined Final 25 7.16   7.97   7.16 7.66 10.28 8.69 7.55
Antoine Malle    France
Antoine Malle
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 105 14.83   20.13   16.19 19.46 29.11 24.75 14.83
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 50 3.44   5.15   3.44 6.66 5.69 4.75 5.00
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 91 1:27.32     1:37.94 1:27.32
3x3x3 Blindfolded Combined First round 22 4:12.13     DNF 4:12.13
Pyraminx Combined First round 45 7.59   8.87   7.67 7.69 13.09 7.59 11.24
Skewb Combined Final 44 8.38   11.22   8.38 13.94 10.58 12.31 10.78
Antoine Olivier    France
Antoine Olivier
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 152 24.89   36.58   24.89 25.82 59.01 24.90 DNF
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 139 8.59   11.21   9.11 8.59 11.86 15.29 12.66
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 117 DNF     DNF DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 73 DNF     DNF DNF
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 38 DNF     DNF
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 37 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 30 74     74
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 89 53.67     53.67 1:40.96
Megaminx Combined Final 48 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 101 14.08     14.48 14.08
Skewb Combined Final 56 10.71   14.05   12.89 16.46 17.71 12.79 10.71
Square-1 Combined Final 42 DNF     DNF DNF
Antoine Piau    France
Antoine Piau
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 21 9.44   11.85   13.22 12.08 12.61 10.87 9.44
First round 3 9.15   9.87   9.15 9.74 10.28 9.60 10.76
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 83 3.78   6.32   5.69 7.17 3.78 11.80 6.10
4x4x4 Cube Final 19 50.06   52.61   1:07.96 50.06 50.29 55.75 51.79
Combined First round 15 43.75   44.64   44.11 43.89 43.75 45.93 48.38
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 29 1:34.97   1:38.62   1:39.86 1:34.97 1:37.14 1:38.86 1:54.26
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 9 36     36
Megaminx Combined Final 24 1:45.67     1:49.58 1:45.67
Pyraminx Combined First round 54 3.86   9.49   9.94 9.39 9.56 9.53 3.86
Skewb Combined Final 38 7.26   10.48   11.64 7.83 7.26 11.96 18.95
Square-1 Combined Final 8 13.10   20.72   15.68 38.69 23.90 13.10 22.58
Arnaud Dubois    France
Arnaud Dubois
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 173 49.14   1:11.90   57.25 DNF 1:26.63 1:11.81 49.14
Arthur Garcin    France
Arthur Garcin
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 39 12.75   15.13   13.16 17.03 15.21 12.75 18.76
First round 34 12.37   13.37   12.37 15.58 13.95 12.85 13.32
2x2x2 Cube Second round 35 4.35   5.61   6.19 4.52 4.35 6.12 6.95
Combined First round 34 3.39   4.73   4.56 4.82 4.80 5.38 3.39
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 41 44.85   55.89   44.85 59.11 DNF 59.85 48.71
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 44.13   DNF   DNF 44.13 DNF
Combined First round 3 36.63   DNF   DNF 46.33 36.63
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 18 43     43
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 18 18.61   21.89   21.67 18.61 20.02 24.24 23.97
Megaminx Combined Final 21 1:40.97     1:40.97 1:48.21
Pyraminx Final 19 7.32   8.33   8.08 13.44 8.95 7.95 7.32
Combined First round 20 5.56   6.75   6.49 7.12 6.63 13.28 5.56
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 3 16:40.00     DNF 16:40.00 DNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 12/16 1:00:00     12/16 1:00:00
Arthur Wallem    Belgium
Arthur Wallem
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 90 17.40   18.43   18.80 25.99 18.46 17.40 18.02
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 116 6.11   8.40   9.29 9.15 6.11 6.77 9.51
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 73 1:11.36     1:11.36 1:29.52
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 77 39.78     48.02 39.78
Atalis Safont    France
Atalis Safont
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 165 32.84   48.02   55.29 32.84 34.52 54.24 DNF
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 158 8.09   18.23   16.92 23.13 17.31 20.45 8.09
Skewb Combined Final 97 27.35     27.35 28.34
Aurore Binet    France
Aurore Binet
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 127 19.50   27.51   19.50 27.02 26.13 29.37 31.72
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 123 6.02   8.61   11.30 8.08 14.56 6.02 6.44
Pyraminx Combined First round 113 17.09     17.09 23.95
Axel Brisse    France
Axel Brisse
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 42 12.77   13.68   12.77 16.19 12.97 14.54 13.54
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 58 4.13   5.35   5.40 5.61 5.88 5.05 4.13
4x4x4 Cube Final 14 40.51   43.31   41.19 43.33 40.51 45.40 48.73
Combined First round 14 40.13   44.23   53.37 43.00 40.13 42.27 47.42
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 15 1:14.84   1:24.72   1:30.62 1:24.77 1:18.77 1:14.84 1:31.50
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 8 2:25.86   2:42.96   2:52.63 2:50.40 2:25.86
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 7 3:56.50   4:00.95   4:03.90 3:56.50 4:02.44
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 45 25.71   29.05   27.84 31.80 28.78 30.53 25.71
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 11 13.36   15.09   15.60 17.84 14.78 13.36 14.88
Megaminx Combined Final 23 1:45.55     1:45.55 1:49.69
Pyraminx Final 13 5.38   7.50   11.00 5.38 7.40 6.92 8.19
Combined First round 15 5.39   6.23   5.39 5.77 12.00 7.47 5.45
Skewb Combined Final 35 9.23   9.98   9.37 9.23 13.91 9.53 11.04
Square-1 Combined Final 22 31.97     31.97 33.63
Aymeric Dorchies    France
Aymeric Dorchies
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 100 18.99   19.60   18.99 19.58 20.16 21.65 19.05
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 113 7.02   7.90   9.43 7.37 7.02 8.27 8.07
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 88 1:24.35     DNF 1:24.35
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 71 4:27.80     DNF 4:27.80
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 90 58.01     58.01 DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 67 9.36   15.97   9.36 13.70 24.89 11.20 23.00
Baptiste Leriche    France
Baptiste Leriche
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 140 24.15   30.63   24.15 31.73 30.62 38.18 29.53
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 121 6.94   8.49   9.62 7.22 6.94 8.63 11.16
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 96 DNF     DNF DNF
Bas Verseveldt    Netherlands
Bas Verseveldt
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 61 10.27   14.86   16.24 10.27 16.13 13.77 14.68
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 85 4.33   6.38   4.33 7.62 7.30 6.03 5.81
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 37 46.00   53.53   54.74 54.01 46.00 52.97 53.60
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 19 1:27.86   1:30.58   1:27.86 1:30.95 1:28.30 1:32.50 1:37.10
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 14 2:50.12   3:04.64   2:50.12 3:12.49 3:11.32
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 11 4:12.49   4:23.80   4:35.30 4:12.49 4:23.62
3x3x3 Blindfolded Combined First round 23 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 8 35     35
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 25 19.79   23.64   21.53 30.89 27.41 19.79 21.99
Pyraminx Combined First round 103 14.26     17.28 14.26
Skewb Combined Final 95 22.61     22.61 24.17
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF     DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 8 4/5 41:52     4/5 41:52
Bastien Delaunay    France
Bastien Delaunay
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 157 23.27   38.69   39.44 32.59 49.19 23.27 44.03
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 119 6.39   8.48   10.86 9.30 9.75 6.40 6.39
Pyraminx Combined First round 90 12.01     15.10 12.01
Benjamin Charriere    France
Benjamin Charriere
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 52 11.97   14.28   13.33 15.61 13.89 15.70 11.97
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 48 3.59   5.11   3.59 7.38 6.69 4.46 4.17
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 69 1:08.86     1:22.25 1:08.86
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 46 26.31   29.63   33.02 28.77 26.31 27.09 34.25
Skewb Combined Final 65 8.68   16.78   13.61 24.03 DNF 12.70 8.68
Benjamin Meunier    France
Benjamin Meunier
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 145 24.76   33.28   1:02.68 29.15 34.15 24.76 36.53
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 111 6.69   7.75   7.19 6.69 7.95 8.10 10.58
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 16 17.14   20.17   23.29 20.07 17.15 17.14 1:27.25
Pyraminx Combined First round 59 7.36   10.18   9.38 13.21 10.86 7.36 10.30
Skewb Combined Final 75 16.13     16.13 18.01
Bruno Vervoort    Belgium
Bruno Vervoort
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 13 9.59   10.55   9.59 10.26 10.53 11.45 10.85
First round 13 9.37   11.11   11.86 10.28 11.97 11.19 9.37
2x2x2 Cube Second round 36 3.62   5.62   3.62 6.42 6.28 4.16 6.49
Combined First round 38 2.84   4.77   4.38 5.44 4.84 2.84 5.09
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 31.32   NR 41.15   45.93 42.78 45.63 35.04 31.32
Combined First round 3 34.30   38.95   37.32 34.30 40.27 39.27 48.59
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 25 1:21.27   1:34.69   1:40.29 1:29.12 1:21.27 1:38.36 1:36.58
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 6 1:10.15   DNF   1:10.15 DNF 1:26.60
Combined First round 8 1:24.22   DNF   1:24.22 DNF 2:03.96
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 9 17.18   19.07   18.47 19.36 17.18 20.73 19.38
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF     DNF DNS DNS
Bryan Le Cudennec    France
Bryan Le Cudennec
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 65 12.84   15.31   27.96 13.44 18.47 14.01 12.84
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 143 3.63   12.92   3.63 6.71 26.50 48.66 5.54
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 85 1:23.36     1:55.16 1:23.36
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 57 2:20.69     2:22.54 2:20.69
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 12 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Combined First round 14 2:37.44   2:57.16   2:48.78 2:37.44 3:25.27
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 70 36.30     47.45 36.30
Megaminx Combined Final 42 2:31.10     2:58.38 2:31.10
Skewb Combined Final 48 10.46   12.56   13.23 10.46 11.28 DNF 13.16
Square-1 Combined Final 36 54.96     54.96 DNF
Camill Simarik    France
Camill Simarik
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 135 20.84   28.89   30.81 20.84 27.00 29.68 30.00
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 110 5.67   7.75   5.67 13.15 7.80 7.41 8.05
Pyraminx Combined First round 94 12.57     12.57 13.68
Camille Colin    France
Camille Colin
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 171 37.76   1:02.78   54.34 1:17.02 37.76 DNF 56.97
Camille Levraud    France
Camille Levraud
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 107 17.22   20.75   20.19 17.22 22.46 DNF 19.59
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 31 DNF     DNF
Carmen Liu    Suriname
Carmen Liu
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 62 14.72   15.02   14.99 14.72 16.08 15.16 14.90
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 84 5.06   NR 6.33   NR 6.57 6.63 5.80 5.06 8.20
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 74 1:11.55     1:19.28 1:11.55
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 58 30.34   NR   30.34 36.82
Pyraminx Combined First round 91 12.11     12.11 14.34
Carsten Matheus    Germany
Carsten Matheus
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 22 9.93   11.85   9.93 13.61 11.63 12.01 11.92
First round 20 9.54   12.09   14.96 12.67 11.35 12.25 9.54
2x2x2 Cube Second round 21 3.84   4.22   4.54 4.00 4.13 3.84 5.16
Combined First round 25 3.19   4.36   3.51 5.46 4.25 5.33 3.19
4x4x4 Cube Final 16 35.33   44.45   45.20 55.23 35.33 47.24 40.92
Combined First round 9 36.63   42.57   41.69 41.74 36.63 44.28 DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 10 1:10.73   1:21.91   1:17.24 1:24.47 1:10.73 1:24.51 1:24.01
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 4 2:22.64   2:33.31   2:33.43 2:22.64 2:43.87
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 4 3:31.04   3:44.05   3:42.84 3:31.04 3:58.26
3x3x3 Blindfolded Combined First round 17 2:50.73   3:24.45   3:23.41 2:50.73 3:59.20
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 15 18.94   22.31   22.03 25.50 24.51 18.94 20.38
Combined First round 15 18.12   21.17   22.15 18.33 18.12 25.50 23.03
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 11 1:56.91   2:30.57   1:56.91 2:52.93 2:41.88
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 12 13.87   15.60   15.91 16.33 18.78 14.56 13.87
Megaminx Combined Final 11 1:11.44   1:14.23   1:16.39 1:12.06 1:14.72 1:15.91 1:11.44
Pyraminx Combined First round 66 9.90   13.61   9.90 14.02 13.98 16.07 12.83
Skewb Combined Final 4 3.10   3.98   4.55 4.21 3.10 4.91 3.17
Square-1 Combined Final 18 27.99     27.99 29.72
César Milesi    France
César Milesi
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 147 28.61   33.93   35.82 29.84 28.61 DNF 36.14
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 142 5.81   12.68   11.09 5.81 16.52 21.40 10.42
Megaminx Combined Final 44 2:41.87     DNF 2:41.87
Skewb Combined Final 89 20.87     20.87 36.16
Chloé Demuynck    France
Chloé Demuynck
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 63 14.03   15.10   15.08 15.00 21.25 14.03 15.22
2x2x2 Cube Second round 24 4.08   4.44   4.09 4.36 4.88 4.08 9.42
Combined First round 40 4.49   4.91   4.49 4.60 4.61 9.66 5.53
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 100 1:31.43     1:33.87 1:31.43
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 59 31.00     31.00 54.26
Megaminx Combined Final 35 2:16.80     2:38.05 2:16.80
Pyraminx Combined First round 49 7.12   9.01   7.12 13.75 8.52 8.03 10.48
Skewb Combined Final 73 15.58     18.52 15.58
Christophe Woittequand    France
Christophe Woittequand
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 111 18.34   21.75   18.34 20.40 21.45 23.39 25.57
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 115 6.41   8.23   7.91 15.56 6.86 6.41 9.93
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 94 1:29.00     1:42.37 1:29.00
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 88 52.78     56.36 52.78
Pyraminx Combined First round 130 DNF     DNF DNF
Clara Lafourcade    France
Clara Lafourcade
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 49 10.33   14.00   13.98 10.33 13.50 14.52 15.22
2x2x2 Cube Second round 15 2.80   3.94   2.80 6.01 3.98 3.64 4.21
Combined First round 12 3.09   3.75   6.11 3.09 3.19 4.43 3.63
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 55 49.67   1:03.04   56.58 1:08.37 1:04.52 49.67 1:08.03
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 40 24.51   27.72   29.89 24.51 27.92 25.36 30.65
Pyraminx Combined First round 29 5.80   7.24   7.93 5.80 9.75 6.80 6.99
Skewb Combined Final 6 2.74   4.96   4.30 5.74 2.74 7.89 4.84
Clément Cherblanc    France
Clément Cherblanc
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 12 10.23   10.53   10.27 10.93 10.39 10.23 11.92
First round 16 10.61   11.66   17.40 10.61 12.09 12.05 10.83
2x2x2 Cube Second round 14 3.14   3.93   3.81 7.21 3.58 4.39 3.14
Combined First round 10 2.55   3.35   3.47 3.37 3.22 2.55 3.57
4x4x4 Cube Final 18 36.42   46.59   49.22 39.92 36.42 50.64 DNF
Combined First round 13 39.69   44.20   46.43 45.45 39.69 43.29 43.86
5x5x5 Cube Final 6 1:14.97   1:16.60   1:19.11 1:18.94 1:15.66 1:15.19 1:14.97
Combined First round 5 1:11.79   1:14.34   1:19.54 1:14.39 1:11.79 1:12.42 1:16.20
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 3 2:15.77   2:22.87   2:15.77 2:21.02 2:31.82
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 2 3:03.89   3:11.10   3:03.89 3:16.04 3:13.36
3x3x3 Blindfolded Combined First round 23 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 4 31     31
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 28 19.23   24.65   24.10 19.23 27.44 22.40 DNF
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 6 1:08.39   1:29.65   1:22.19 1:58.38 1:08.39
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 3 6.99   9.51   9.76 10.55 9.90 6.99 8.86
Megaminx Combined Final 6 1:02.35   1:07.88   1:06.12 1:16.48 1:02.35 1:13.44 1:04.07
Pyraminx Final 6 4.07   5.67   6.87 7.09 5.71 4.44 4.07
Combined First round 8 3.71   5.50   5.54 6.12 5.55 5.41 3.71
Skewb Combined Final 5 3.99   4.67   3.99 4.45 4.72 5.35 4.85
Square-1 Combined Final 3 8.25   NR 15.59   19.23 8.25 18.98 12.47 15.32
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 3 12:09.00     DNF DNF 12:09.00
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 7 4/5 31:33     4/5 31:33
Clément Valot    France
Clément Valot
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 37 12.52   14.01   12.96 16.01 13.05 12.52 DNF
First round 35 11.26   13.39   15.17 11.26 DNF 12.85 12.15
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 47 3.64   5.06   4.95 5.32 5.55 4.91 3.64
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 65 1:05.51     1:05.51 DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 49 1:59.66     2:13.35 1:59.66
3x3x3 Blindfolded Combined First round 23 DNF     DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 42 23.26   28.00   28.73 29.16 30.06 26.11 23.26
Pyraminx Final 18 5.87   7.97   8.01 6.87 9.03 5.87 DNF
Combined First round 12 3.59   6.00   5.43 6.75 7.41 5.81 3.59
Square-1 Combined Final 25 35.39     1:03.54 35.39
Corentin Furet    France
Corentin Furet
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 60 12.14   14.82   14.85 14.49 12.14 15.13 15.75
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 71 4.88   5.88   5.55 9.07 4.88 5.35 6.75
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 43 53.27   56.67   53.27 56.53 58.91 55.53 57.95
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 41 1:52.41     1:52.41 1:55.26
3x3x3 Blindfolded Combined First round 16 2:47.17   DNF   DNF 2:47.17 DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 18 43     43
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 34 21.78   25.75   30.21 28.30 21.78 24.82 24.13
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 10 11.93   13.70   12.55 14.40 11.93 14.15 14.64
Megaminx Combined Final 19 1:33.59     1:37.06 1:33.59
Pyraminx Combined First round 24 4.09   6.93   7.27 6.80 7.16 6.82 4.09
Skewb Combined Final 8 4.84   6.01   4.84 5.77 7.08 6.44 5.83
Square-1 Combined Final 33 48.36     48.36 54.06
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 4 DNF     DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 11 DNF     DNF
Cyril Bataille    Belgium
Cyril Bataille
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 159 15.09   19.30   15.09 34.44 16.76 23.44 17.70
Pyraminx Combined First round 123 21.21     21.21 23.14
Cyril Communal    France
Cyril Communal
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 129 24.41   27.59   29.33 24.41 29.50 24.58 28.85
David Sestu    France
David Sestu
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 70 12.80   15.85   14.85 15.56 12.80 17.15 17.65
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 91 5.95   6.80   7.31 6.94 DNF 6.16 5.95
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 59 1:00.80   1:06.31   1:27.15 1:02.61 1:04.57 1:11.75 1:00.80
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 51 2:02.93     2:11.83 2:02.93
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 34 5:31.63     5:31.63
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 26 5:52.19   6:08.73   5:52.19 6:04.28 6:29.71
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 57 30.33     39.92 30.33
Elian Beguec    France
Elian Beguec
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 4 8.21   9.64   9.79 8.95 8.21 11.20 10.17
Second round 2 8.30   9.29   8.30 8.61 9.03 10.22 11.13
First round 4 9.30   10.02   9.82 10.53 9.72 9.30 10.53
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 1.94   2.23   2.25 2.18 1.94 2.68 2.25
Second round 1 1.73   2.66   1.98 3.24 1.73 2.75 3.62
Combined First round 1 1.97   2.40   3.15 1.99 2.35 2.86 1.97
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 31.75   39.74   41.99 39.42 31.75 37.81 43.21
Combined First round 6 39.52   40.75   39.73 43.40 39.52 41.87 40.65
5x5x5 Cube Final 5 1:10.41   1:16.44   1:16.16 1:15.43 1:10.41 1:26.97 1:17.74
Combined First round 7 1:07.30   1:17.24   1:13.32 1:24.11 1:22.71 1:15.68 1:07.30
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 9 2:30.49   2:45.37   2:51.55 2:54.07 2:30.49
7x7x7 Cube Combined Final 8 4:10.75   4:11.56   4:11.08 4:10.75 4:12.84
3x3x3 Blindfolded Combined First round 23 DNF     DNF DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 11.55   15.35   16.90 12.96 11.55 16.19 17.89
Second round 3 12.75   13.83   19.49 12.90 13.72 12.75 14.87
Combined First round 3 13.58   15.56   13.58 15.45 15.16 16.07 16.18
3x3x3 With Feet Combined Final 2 48.53   52.65   57.54 48.53 51.87
Rubik's Clock Combined Final 13 15.48   17.58   19.71 19.32 15.48 17.05 16.38
Megaminx Combined Final 12 1:09.94   1:20.82   1:19.09 1:18.73 1:43.78 1:09.94 1:24.65
Pyraminx Final 5 4.86   5.43   5.62 5.36 4.86 5.30 8.63
Combined First round 18 3.96   6.38   9.17 7.63 5.62 5.90 3.96
Skewb Combined Final 1 2.97   3.57   3.79 5.03 2.97 3.48 3.45
Square-1 Combined Final 1 12.80   14.58   18.96 12.80 13.11 16.00 14.64
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 11 DNF     DNF
Elias Vasset    France
Elias Vasset
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 69 13.71   15.82   13.71 16.44 16.67 21.29 14.36
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 78 4.11   6.16   7.03 6.71 6.00 5.76 4.11
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 49 51.55   1:00.66   59.65 1:05.64 1:04.21 51.55 58.11
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 33 1:33.88   1:42.59   1:42.65 1:42.47 1:42.65 1:33.88 1:51.18
6x6x6 Cube Combined Final 30 4:32.38     4:32.38
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 62 32.21     38.64 32.21
Skewb Combined Final 21 5.86   7.60   6.35 8.05 5.86 8.54 8.40