Framingham Frozen Fingers 2018

Date City WCA LInk
2018-1-7  USA, Framingham, Massachusetts Framingham Frozen Fingers 2018

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 Rubik's Cube  Jonah Crosby 8.62  Daniel Rose-Levine 9.40  Kevin Costello III 9.65
 4x4x4 Cube  Jonah Crosby 31.35  Kevin Costello III 32.54  Brandon Delacruz 34.58
 5x5x5 Cube  Aryan Kejriwal 1:04.43  Samantha Raskind 1:04.84  Jonah Crosby 1:06.69
 6x6x6 Cube  Aryan Kejriwal 1:55.60  Samantha Raskind 2:05.80  Kevin Costello III 2:07.76
 7x7x7 Cube  Aryan Kejriwal 2:43.19  Samantha Raskind 2:57.91  James Hildreth 3:06.22
  Rubik's Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Kevin Costello III 7.16   7.95    USA 8.32 7.92 7.16 8.33 7.62
2 Daniel Rose-Levine 7.70   8.44    USA 7.70 7.77 8.59 8.97 9.11
3 Jonah Crosby 7.33   9.18    USA 10.31 7.33 8.11 9.89 9.54
4 Daniel Gutierrez 8.27   9.68    USA 10.42 9.67 11.84 8.96 8.27
5 Aryan Kejriwal 7.96   10.44    USA 11.34 9.72 7.96 11.08 10.51
6 Brandon Delacruz 8.70   10.59    USA 10.96 11.33 8.70 9.47 11.35
7 Arlo Sims 9.05   11.15    USA 11.40 11.48 14.84 10.56 9.05
8 Benjamin Tuttle 9.27   11.27    USA 9.27 12.86 9.56 11.39 13.58
9 Samantha Raskind 9.05   11.34    USA 12.57 9.05 9.39 12.07 12.72
10 Tim Reynolds 10.73   11.49    USA 11.07 10.73 11.98 15.61 11.43
11 Dov Geoghegan 9.55   11.80    USA 11.93 12.05 11.43 9.55 13.65
12 Zach Goldman 10.50   11.81    USA 16.97 11.45 10.68 10.50 13.29
13 James Quinn 10.44   11.83    USA 12.29 12.37 11.31 10.44 11.89
14 Jeffrey Li 9.17   12.01    USA 9.17 12.21 12.58 12.11 11.72
15 Sam Schultz 10.66   12.10    USA 12.13 10.66 11.07 13.74 13.10
16 Ben Weber 10.44   12.38    USA 14.50 10.65 14.54 10.44 11.98
17 Lauren Phung 10.65   12.41    USA 12.65 12.77 10.65 12.95 11.80
18 Connor Gray 9.88   12.70    USA 13.32 11.61 13.71 9.88 13.17
19 Elijah Sippel 9.43   13.01    USA 12.03 11.91 15.09 9.43 16.74
20 JP Bulman 10.02   13.03    USA 12.13 13.26 14.79 13.70 10.02
21 James Hildreth 11.98   13.16    USA 12.98 12.38 15.68 14.12 11.98
22 Jonas Rajagopal 12.29   13.70    USA 16.00 12.78 16.35 12.32 12.29
23 Charles Goertz 12.56   13.70    Canada 15.65 12.66 12.56 14.97 13.47
24 Francesca Magnarelli 10.12   14.24    USA 10.12 17.60 12.72 15.22 14.78
25 Will Russo 13.56   14.29    USA 13.56 14.36 14.63 15.73 13.89
26 Alexander Cohen 13.01   14.32    USA 13.87 15.07 14.01 15.16 13.01
27 Saransh Grover 12.48   14.67    India 14.27 12.48 14.18 18.47 15.57
28 Parth Garg 13.93   14.87    USA 13.93 15.63 15.23 14.06 15.32
29 Ian Rosevear 12.26   15.17    USA 15.42 17.82 14.37 12.26 15.71
30 J.P. Noone 13.78   15.30    USA 13.78 14.92 15.56 15.41 15.57
31 Abhinav Govindaraj 13.62   15.37    USA 15.50 16.14 17.51 14.46 13.62
32 Connor Reid 12.94   15.46    USA 17.80 16.33 13.53 12.94 16.52
33 Anton Machkasov 12.20   15.69    USA 14.37 15.48 12.20 17.21 18.44
34 Kevin Wilson 14.61   15.77    USA 14.99 20.68 17.34 14.61 14.97
35 Ryan Crossman 11.88   15.85    USA 16.45 16.50 16.45 11.88 14.66
36 Isaac Rajagopal 14.73   15.97    USA 16.31 16.26 16.09 15.56 14.73
37 Matthew McMillan 13.63   16.10    USA 13.63 13.68 20.26 14.51 20.11
38 Daniel Doherty 14.28   16.19    USA 18.94 15.55 14.28 16.21 16.81
39 Jack Ngo 15.93   16.48    USA 18.36 15.93 15.93 16.29 17.22
40 Pedro Caceres 13.62   16.81    USA 18.54 18.17 13.72 13.62 20.59
41 Connor Breen 14.30   16.97    USA 14.30 19.93 17.04 16.86 17.00
42 Ethan Ngo 13.26   17.33    USA 13.37 17.23 13.26 21.40 22.32
43 Gus Lipkin 15.29   17.40    USA 15.29 17.07 18.74 18.64 16.49
44 Ryan Rancourt 16.06   17.45    USA 20.36 18.63 17.18 16.06 16.53
45 Nicholas Sheehan 12.51   18.12    USA 12.51 20.65 17.63 17.43 19.29
46 Joey Mait 13.29   18.22    USA 19.65 19.60 17.00 18.07 13.29
47 Nicky Lee 16.07   18.46    USA 20.23 17.92 18.82 18.63 16.07
48 Derek White 15.75   18.67    USA 19.65 19.52 18.01 18.48 15.75
49 Drew Dickson 17.07   18.80    USA 17.07 20.95 18.26 19.88 18.27
50 Erik Vo 14.34   18.94    USA 22.32 17.36 14.34 24.93 17.15
51 Isaac Pan 15.93   19.31    USA 18.53 19.24 15.93 20.16 20.54
52 Isaac Bollen 14.35   19.41    USA 14.35 18.48 21.45 25.79 18.30
53 Thaddeus Ciras 15.74   19.89    USA 28.55 19.29 18.99 21.38 15.74
54 Eric Gu 19.07   19.90    USA 20.39 25.62 19.07 19.77 19.54
55 Gabriel Shiu 19.22   19.96    USA 19.80 19.22 21.33 19.78 20.31
56 Dylan Ackley 17.74   20.22    USA 19.95 DNF 20.26 17.74 20.45
57 Isaiah Sippel 17.03   20.72    USA 17.03 25.76 23.31 17.52 21.34
58 Maxim Boyan Lin 18.46   21.02    USA 21.51 18.46 20.79 23.86 20.75
59 Colin Costello 16.80   21.75    USA 16.80 24.28 20.10 22.58 22.56
60 Kyle Olsen 16.29   22.16    USA 23.44 16.29 22.88 22.38 21.21
61 Nicholas McKee 16.90   23.17    USA 22.08 25.05 23.02 16.90 24.41
62 Jared Hebert 20.98   23.45    USA 20.98 24.25 26.22 23.30 22.81
63 Ciara Fasullo 20.20   23.59    USA 24.86 25.01 27.60 20.90 20.20
64 David Fischer 19.84   23.81    USA 25.03 22.68 26.76 23.71 19.84
65 Charlie Kettlewell 21.26   23.82    USA 26.31 21.26 22.55 22.59 27.14
66 Connor Sachleben 18.66   23.83    USA 18.66 27.93 27.39 21.57 22.54
67 Aiden H. Gafford 19.78   24.17    USA 19.78 25.77 32.62 22.81 23.93
68 Randy Price 19.69   24.75    USA 22.03 19.69 25.42 26.81 48.66
69 Addison Heffernan 22.36   24.79    USA 25.26 22.75 28.92 26.35 22.36
70 Ryan Prendible 20.65   24.91    USA 28.17 23.73 26.89 24.10 20.65
71 Zachary Burrow 19.50   25.24    USA 28.15 28.65 23.59 23.99 19.50
72 Gregory Dorian 21.91   25.28    USA 28.93 21.91 24.24 31.19 22.67
73 Nicolas Zerbinopoulos 21.56   26.62    USA 24.55 34.43 21.56 25.23 30.08
74 Adrien Prioul-Ritz 23.95   26.64    USA 23.95 27.00 26.37 37.72 26.56
75 Evan Aronson 25.40   28.24    USA 28.99 28.44 36.37 25.40 27.29
76 Cole Perkins 26.50   28.30    USA 26.50 29.15 28.03 27.98 28.89
77 Eric Sanford 23.40   28.33    USA 25.49 50.33 32.80 23.40 26.69
78 Kelly McGucken 24.58   28.79    USA 31.95 24.58 32.49 27.84 26.58
79 Manit Mahajan 26.06   29.33    USA 38.31 28.21 33.14 26.06 26.63
80 Sawyer Morgan 26.82   29.95    USA 31.37 26.82 27.67 30.82 32.03
81 Rebekah Pendrak 23.98   30.40    USA 27.32 26.31 40.25 23.98 37.57
82 Filip Engstrom 27.03   30.49    Sweden 35.13 37.04 27.03 27.77 28.56
83 Noel Jose Alvero 23.74   31.32    USA 30.25 32.83 42.41 23.74 30.87
84 Joshua Verdejo 29.97   33.91    USA DNF 29.97 34.86 36.83 30.03
85 Dylan Zilifian 29.42   34.06    USA 29.42 35.31 33.83 33.44 34.90
86 Alexander Ettamarna 24.88   34.73    USA 44.77 24.88 33.21 33.22 37.75
87 Evan Rice 29.79   34.93    USA 37.40 32.08 29.79 38.65 35.32
88 Jase Watson 34.92   39.31    USA 34.92 37.34 41.88 40.87 39.73
89 Sam Keyes 30.16   41.21    USA 35.84 45.42 43.44 44.36 30.16
90 Cormac Rohda 31.75   41.55    USA 38.72 41.51 31.75 44.41 44.60
91 Christopher Pelletier 28.32   43.42    USA 42.59 54.39 49.35 38.33 28.32
92 Tarun Ganeshkumar 35.76   43.92    USA 47.22 46.90 47.09 37.76 35.76
93 Aidan Leombruno 36.16   46.08    USA 36.16 47.69 52.08 39.56 50.98
94 Antonio Egidio 34.17   46.15    USA 50.90 39.42 1:00.75 48.13 34.17
95 Noah Ferguson 56.55   59.68    USA 1:00.07 58.37 1:00.59 56.55 1:01.21
96 Ryan Moro 44.88   1:00.72    USA 1:23.40 59.10 1:09.75 53.30 44.88
97 Robby Fleck 37.11   1:01.34    USA 1:10.02 56.73 37.11 1:02.73 1:04.55
98 Drew Filteau 59.44   1:09.13    USA 1:01.70 1:24.75 59.44 1:02.83 1:22.87
99 Samin Khandaker 52.04   1:09.44    USA 1:10.41 1:07.84 52.04 1:10.07 1:16.16
100 Luka Skorput 1:00.39   1:18.65    USA 1:20.23 1:20.68 1:15.04 1:22.42 1:00.39
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jonah Crosby 8.11   8.62    USA 8.11 8.78 8.70 8.39 9.84
2 Daniel Rose-Levine 8.69   9.40    USA 8.99 9.42 9.85 8.69 9.80
3 Kevin Costello III 8.04   9.65    USA 10.83 12.06 8.64 8.04 9.47
4 Daniel Gutierrez 9.46   10.22    USA 9.46 12.18 10.23 10.07 10.37
5 Zach Goldman 8.25   10.55    USA 16.93 9.61 8.25 12.21 9.82
6 Aryan Kejriwal 8.52   10.57    USA 9.96 9.66 14.40 12.09 8.52
7 Samantha Raskind 9.69   10.65    USA 12.64 10.78 9.77 9.69 11.40
8 Brandon Delacruz 9.43   11.39    USA 9.43 15.15 12.01 10.21 11.94
9 Benjamin Tuttle 9.61   11.67    USA 11.22 11.70 12.09 9.61 13.85
10 Arlo Sims 10.02   12.10    USA 11.08 11.86 13.96 13.36 10.02
11 Will Russo 10.36   12.13    USA 10.48 DNF 13.69 12.21 10.36
12 Sam Schultz 10.51   12.49    USA 14.86 12.51 12.04 12.91 10.51
13 Saransh Grover 7.71   12.50    India 12.44 7.71 15.21 12.91 12.14
14 James Hildreth 11.05   12.50    USA 12.34 11.57 11.05 13.59 14.48
15 Dov Geoghegan 9.79   12.59    USA 13.76 13.85 14.45 9.79 10.15
16 James Quinn 10.58   12.73    USA 15.36 14.35 11.14 10.58 12.69
17 Ben Weber 12.34   13.05    USA 14.26 12.34 12.37 12.51 14.51
18 Connor Gray 12.51   13.48    USA 13.61 13.62 13.22 12.51 13.97
19 Lauren Phung 11.71   13.53    USA 13.17 20.67 11.71 12.75 14.66
20 Alexander Cohen 11.62   14.02    USA 11.62 15.95 13.56 12.54 17.02
21 Francesca Magnarelli 11.32   14.03    USA 13.31 11.32 14.24 14.54 23.42
22 Elijah Sippel 9.64   14.27    USA 16.20 9.64 13.18 19.48 13.43
23 Tim Reynolds 11.32   14.31    USA 14.69 13.09 15.15 15.20 11.32
24 Anton Machkasov 12.45   14.33    USA 17.66 14.44 13.45 15.09 12.45
25 Connor Reid 13.23   14.59    USA 15.17 15.60 14.72 13.23 13.87
26 Ian Rosevear 12.41   14.60    USA 13.95 18.23 14.52 12.41 15.33
27 Charles Goertz 11.05   14.81    Canada 11.05 DNF 13.15 16.47 14.82
28 Jonas Rajagopal 13.94   16.56    USA 16.50 19.26 16.17 17.00 13.94
29 J.P. Noone 13.77   16.70    USA 13.77 18.83 16.11 20.97 15.15
30 Jeffrey Li 12.68   DNF    USA 16.87 12.68 13.05 DNF DNF
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jonah Crosby 27.53   28.86    USA 28.09 33.06 27.69 30.79 27.53
2 Kevin Costello III 30.48   31.59    USA 31.29 31.32 34.91 32.17 30.48
3 Samantha Raskind 31.64   33.92    USA 34.57 37.26 33.25 33.94 31.64
4 Daniel Rose-Levine 34.05   37.56    USA 36.96 42.77 34.28 34.05 41.44
5 Aryan Kejriwal 34.86   37.94    USA 34.86 39.67 35.51 38.63 43.06
6 Brandon Delacruz 36.41   39.91    USA 36.41 40.49 42.47 36.78 45.55
7 James Hildreth 35.44   40.17    USA 35.44 37.64 48.06 39.31 43.57
8 James Quinn 38.44   40.67    USA 42.14 41.01 41.99 39.02 38.44
9 Zach Goldman 36.69   42.99    USA 39.53 47.54 47.57 41.90 36.69
10 Daniel Gutierrez 36.76   43.82    USA 47.86 57.98 39.60 36.76 44.01
11 Jeffrey Li 42.61   45.29    USA 42.61 44.64 45.89 58.26 45.33
12 Anton Machkasov 46.64   47.77    USA 47.42 48.46 52.95 46.64 47.44
13 Tim Reynolds 46.00   48.14    USA 48.28 49.68 46.00 52.37 46.46
14 Sam Schultz 42.94   50.33    USA 42.94 46.38 53.03 55.40 51.59
15 Alexander Cohen 42.65   51.06    USA 50.20 1:01.45 52.02 50.97 42.65
16 Connor Gray 48.25   51.42    USA 51.99 48.45 53.81 48.25 54.26
17 Will Russo 48.40   53.50    USA 48.40 58.59 48.96 54.07 57.47
18 Jonas Rajagopal 49.36   54.52    USA 49.36 54.03 54.24 58.12 55.30
19 Saransh Grover 45.91   55.10    India 58.34 57.79 45.91 1:02.54 49.17
20 Benjamin Tuttle 52.60   57.46    USA 53.38 52.60 1:03.06 55.94 1:39.96
21 Gus Lipkin 51.33   58.21    USA 59.94 58.96 1:04.16 55.74 51.33
22 Thaddeus Ciras 53.10   58.40    USA 58.29 56.39 1:00.52 53.10 1:05.81
23 Connor Reid 48.32   58.46    USA 57.47 1:02.49 48.32 55.77 1:02.15
24 Francesca Magnarelli 57.35   59.41    USA 59.24 1:07.98 58.28 1:00.72 57.35
25 Parth Garg 53.79   59.64    USA 1:06.02 54.28 58.62 53.79 1:06.96
26 JP Bulman 51.00   59.71    USA 58.67 51.00 1:01.52 1:20.97 58.95
27 Connor Breen 56.19   1:00.86    USA 1:07.02 1:00.62 1:01.03 1:00.92 56.19
28 Ben Weber 53.85   1:05.00    USA 53.85 1:04.67 1:06.71 1:03.61 1:09.32
29 Matthew McMillan 1:03.95   1:08.60    USA 1:23.20 1:07.29 1:03.95 1:09.57 1:08.94
30 Lauren Phung 48.16   1:08.77    USA 48.16 1:11.37 1:15.40 1:14.10 1:00.85
31 Elijah Sippel 1:01.95   1:09.35    USA 1:01.95 1:07.41 1:15.12 1:11.37 1:09.27
32 Jack Ngo 53.47   1:10.24    USA 1:05.29 3:13.65 53.47 1:02.97 1:22.46
33 Erik Vo 1:02.04   1:10.61    USA 1:11.48 1:08.26 1:12.08 1:02.04 1:12.97
34 Daniel Doherty 1:01.88   1:10.72    USA 1:02.42 1:11.93 DNF 1:17.80 1:01.88
35 Kevin Wilson 1:03.60   1:12.11    USA 1:10.60 1:13.66 1:12.06 1:03.60 1:14.85
36 Dov Geoghegan 1:08.20   1:14.05    USA 1:22.04 1:20.56 1:10.15 1:11.45 1:08.20
37 J.P. Noone 1:04.49   1:15.30    USA 1:18.58 1:04.49 1:18.67 1:17.12 1:10.19
38 Kyle Olsen 1:10.17   1:16.23    USA 1:19.04 1:12.62 1:17.02 1:10.17 1:26.26
39 Ethan Ngo 1:08.50   1:16.84    USA 1:21.20 1:10.09 1:20.62 1:08.50 1:19.80
40 Derek White 1:12.85   1:17.60    USA 1:21.38 1:14.76 1:12.85 1:29.24 1:16.65
41 Gabriel Shiu 1:11.86   1:18.37    USA 1:14.96 1:11.86 1:17.58 1:23.77 1:22.57
42 Abhinav Govindaraj 1:11.31   1:19.97    USA 1:25.72 1:11.31 1:22.10 1:12.08 1:26.44
43 Ryan Rancourt 1:17.86   1:25.03    USA 1:37.85 1:17.88 1:19.35 1:47.21 1:17.86
44 Pedro Caceres 1:05.85   1:25.41    USA 1:41.40 1:25.34 1:21.12 1:05.85 1:29.76
45 Ryan Crossman 1:16.59   1:27.71    USA 1:21.38 1:16.59 1:34.82 1:35.12 1:26.94
46 Eric Gu 1:15.94   1:28.61    USA 1:36.47 1:15.94 1:38.21 1:31.93 1:17.42
47 Sam Keyes 1:23.81   1:28.66    USA 1:31.38 1:31.69 1:24.52 1:23.81 1:30.08
48 Nicholas Sheehan 1:21.07   1:30.77    USA 1:21.07 1:32.59 1:30.73 1:28.99 1:41.04
49 Drew Dickson 1:14.68   1:32.69    USA 1:35.97 1:14.68 1:41.24 1:31.35 1:30.74
50 Noel Jose Alvero 1:20.20   1:35.61    USA 1:32.44 1:34.05 2:01.62 1:40.34 1:20.20
51 Zachary Burrow 1:29.79   1:38.34    USA 1:35.02 1:51.95 1:29.79 1:41.42 1:38.57
52 Jared Hebert 1:22.65   1:39.10    USA 1:40.99 1:40.04 1:22.65 1:36.27 DNF
53 Maxim Boyan Lin 1:25.99   1:41.57    USA 1:58.52 1:51.28 1:40.44 1:25.99 1:33.00
54 Isaac Rajagopal 1:31.08   1:42.48    USA 1:31.08 1:36.29 1:45.06 1:48.23 1:46.10
55 Joey Mait 1:24.44   1:44.39    USA 2:15.43 1:33.44 1:51.43 1:24.44 1:48.31
56 Nicholas McKee 1:38.27   1:45.15    USA 1:46.19 1:54.77 1:50.39 1:38.86 1:38.27
57 Nicolas Zerbinopoulos 1:36.15   1:45.67    USA 1:48.53 1:46.24 1:36.15 1:42.23 DNF
58 Isaac Bollen 1:40.92   1:48.25    USA 1:40.92 1:42.13 1:49.58 2:10.64 1:53.04
59 Kelly McGucken 1:30.76   1:53.70    USA 1:47.06 2:10.72 1:30.76 1:43.31 DNF
60 Isaac Pan 1:35.36   1:54.73    USA 1:35.36 2:03.44 2:02.29 1:55.26 1:46.63
61 Randy Price 1:47.93   1:58.46    USA 1:59.04 2:03.14 1:54.39 1:47.93 2:01.94
62 Isaiah Sippel 1:40.76   1:59.43    USA 2:03.40 2:08.76 1:40.76 1:54.98 1:59.90
63 Connor Sachleben 1:48.65   2:02.03    USA 1:56.95 1:55.68 2:13.46 1:48.65 2:28.43
64 Addison Heffernan 1:40.37   2:02.73    USA 1:40.37 DNF 2:01.48 2:03.87 2:02.84
65 Ciara Fasullo 1:53.96   2:03.27    USA 1:58.17 1:56.84 1:53.96 2:14.80 2:15.09
66 David Fischer 2:01.82   2:20.81    USA 2:12.16 2:35.92 2:01.82 2:14.34 DNF
67 Charlie Kettlewell 2:05.90   2:21.58    USA 2:14.93 2:09.89 2:05.90 2:47.37 2:39.93
68 Ryan Prendible 2:15.96      USA 2:27.65 2:15.96
69 Gregory Dorian 2:22.94      USA 2:22.94 2:23.83
70 Colin Costello 2:26.25      USA 2:26.25 DNF
71 Joshua Verdejo 2:42.67      USA 2:50.67 2:42.67
72 Adrien Prioul-Ritz 2:57.88      USA 2:57.88 DNF
73 Filip Engstrom 2:58.14      Sweden 3:02.02 2:58.14
74 Alexander Ettamarna 3:11.49      USA DNF 3:11.49
75 Jase Watson 3:19.17      USA 3:19.17 DNF
  4x4x4 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jonah Crosby 26.31   31.35    USA 30.57 33.88 32.95 26.31 30.54
2 Kevin Costello III 28.47   32.54    USA 28.47 38.18 31.88 33.65 32.08
3 Brandon Delacruz 29.30   34.58    USA 36.61 34.16 29.30 34.43 35.14
4 Aryan Kejriwal 30.92   35.37    USA 35.95 33.57 41.13 30.92 36.60
5 Daniel Rose-Levine 31.16   35.41    USA 37.91 39.88 35.23 31.16 33.08
6 Samantha Raskind 34.89   37.66    USA 40.51 35.61 38.79 38.59 34.89
7 James Hildreth 37.92   42.18    USA 43.66 42.21 41.94 42.38 37.92
8 Zach Goldman 40.77   44.57    USA 40.77 47.00 45.37 42.24 46.10
9 Daniel Gutierrez 40.21   45.50    USA 49.78 44.55 47.82 40.21 44.12
10 Jeffrey Li 40.05   46.98    USA 49.98 40.05 45.41 52.57 45.56
11 Connor Gray 44.29   48.88    USA 55.53 51.28 48.46 46.91 44.29
12 Sam Schultz 46.17   50.07    USA 51.58 48.89 46.17 56.77 49.74
13 James Quinn 48.91   50.65    USA 50.22 49.92 51.81 48.91 52.64
14 Alexander Cohen 45.81   53.76    USA 58.28 55.25 45.81 55.62 50.40
15 Anton Machkasov 49.90   55.99    USA 58.97 1:06.04 49.90 56.09 52.92
16 Tim Reynolds 48.11   57.53    USA 1:03.52 1:05.95 50.28 48.11 58.80
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Aryan Kejriwal 51.19   56.91    USA 59.74 51.19 58.20 55.74 56.79
2 Samantha Raskind 1:00.11   1:04.94    USA 1:06.43 1:03.59 1:00.11 1:05.47 1:05.75
3 Jonah Crosby 1:00.48   1:05.65    USA 1:00.48 1:09.05 1:06.58 1:01.32 1:12.30
4 Kevin Costello III 1:02.90   1:09.57    USA 1:13.01 1:02.90 1:21.57 1:10.37 1:05.33
5 Daniel Rose-Levine 1:04.14   1:10.04    USA 1:04.14 1:08.85 1:13.49 1:12.55 1:08.72
6 Brandon Delacruz 1:02.69   1:11.10    USA 1:19.59 1:04.65 1:09.78 1:02.69 1:18.87
7 James Hildreth 1:07.97   1:13.07    USA 1:16.26 1:07.97 1:12.21 1:22.86 1:10.73
8 Zach Goldman 1:12.31   1:15.72    USA 1:33.45 1:12.31 1:14.01 1:15.50 1:17.65
9 Jeffrey Li 1:15.59   1:21.14    USA 1:22.44 1:20.35 1:21.11 1:21.97 1:15.59
10 Sam Schultz 1:16.83   1:22.79    USA 1:32.19 1:28.43 1:20.32 1:16.83 1:19.62
11 James Quinn 1:15.91   1:23.59    USA 1:33.11 1:15.91 1:22.62 1:19.87 1:28.29
12 Will Russo 1:17.04   1:26.60    USA 1:26.99 1:17.28 1:38.80 1:35.54 1:17.04
13 Tim Reynolds 1:23.12   1:32.24    USA 1:23.12 1:33.48 1:30.27 1:32.98 1:33.58
14 Connor Reid 1:30.42   1:32.55    USA 1:32.08 1:35.72 1:31.17 1:34.39 1:30.42
15 Daniel Gutierrez 1:27.29   1:35.52    USA 1:40.02 1:37.38 1:27.29 1:40.31 1:29.16
16 Alexander Cohen 1:23.15   1:36.76    USA DNF 1:37.06 1:44.32 1:23.15 1:28.91
17 Connor Gray 1:33.08   1:43.90    USA 1:52.23 1:33.08 1:40.90 1:45.51 1:45.28
18 Gus Lipkin 1:38.09   1:45.62    USA 1:38.09 1:52.53 1:41.38 1:53.34 1:42.95
19 Francesca Magnarelli 1:38.53   1:46.11    USA 1:43.03 1:38.53 1:49.02 1:51.30 1:46.28
20 Benjamin Tuttle 1:47.70   1:50.03    USA 1:50.61 2:09.21 1:49.78 1:47.70 1:49.71
21 Jack Ngo 1:36.39   1:50.46    USA 1:36.39 2:00.24 2:11.10 1:39.95 1:51.20
22 Anton Machkasov 1:46.89   1:52.08    USA 1:55.45 1:55.92 1:46.89 1:50.23 1:50.55
23 Connor Breen 1:49.51   1:52.74    USA 2:07.27 1:53.51 1:50.45 1:54.25 1:49.51
24 JP Bulman 1:36.54   1:53.37    USA 1:45.16 1:36.54 1:53.64 2:04.46 2:01.31
25 Parth Garg 1:41.79   1:53.67    USA 2:08.84 1:51.51 1:57.44 1:52.07 1:41.79
26 Jonas Rajagopal 1:52.26   2:02.73    USA 1:52.26 2:00.49 2:02.53 2:22.13 2:05.17
27 Ben Weber 1:56.20   2:03.73    USA 2:06.45 2:09.42 2:01.11 2:03.62 1:56.20
28 Lauren Phung 1:57.22   2:11.24    USA 2:35.53 2:14.72 2:00.32 2:18.68 1:57.22
29 Kyle Olsen 2:07.65   2:12.69    USA 2:19.16 2:07.65 2:09.61 2:14.30 2:14.17
30 Matthew McMillan 2:05.37   2:12.83    USA 2:06.26 2:05.37 2:09.02 2:23.21 2:26.81
31 Kevin Wilson 2:02.10   2:14.75    USA 2:02.10 2:25.56 2:33.84 2:03.68 2:15.02
32 Daniel Doherty 2:08.15   2:20.53    USA 2:40.30 2:21.79 2:08.15 2:21.17 2:18.64
33 Eric Gu 2:26.16   2:28.36    USA 2:31.70 2:27.07 2:26.16 2:26.31 2:43.10
34 Thaddeus Ciras 2:15.53   2:31.30    USA 2:28.07 2:42.55 2:37.87 2:15.53 2:27.97
35 Dov Geoghegan 2:26.12   2:32.51    USA 2:38.97 2:26.12 2:26.33 2:32.23 2:51.31
36 J.P. Noone 2:19.03   2:34.02    USA 2:43.63 2:30.25 2:46.53 2:28.18 2:19.03
37 Ethan Ngo 2:28.85   2:41.89    USA 2:42.23 2:45.78 2:37.65 3:06.92 2:28.85
38 Adam Heilweil 2:28.84   2:42.72    USA 2:28.84 2:45.55 3:04.77 2:43.75 2:38.86
39 Abhinav Govindaraj 2:40.23   2:50.44    USA 2:40.23 3:17.30 2:48.05 2:41.17 3:02.10
40 Nicholas Sheehan 2:36.59   2:50.57    USA 3:06.78 2:52.34 2:43.98 2:36.59 2:55.39
41 Zachary Burrow 2:31.54   2:58.78    USA 3:11.19 2:31.54 3:13.95 2:48.24 2:56.92
42 Erik Vo 2:51.09   3:10.34    USA 3:23.54 DNF 2:51.09 2:54.23 3:13.26
43 Nicolas Zerbinopoulos 2:56.02   3:12.21    USA 2:59.67 4:15.10 3:20.14 2:56.02 3:16.82
44 Isaac Pan 2:57.91   3:12.36    USA 4:32.35 3:28.50 3:00.70 3:07.87 2:57.91
45 Noel Jose Alvero 3:00.60   3:13.95    USA 3:00.60 3:06.04 3:50.17 3:22.96 3:12.86
46 Nicholas McKee 2:54.53   3:14.07    USA DNF 2:54.53 3:08.15 3:26.67 3:07.38
47 Pedro Caceres 2:20.38   3:15.32    USA 2:57.51 3:45.91 3:02.53 2:20.38 DNF
48 Isaac Rajagopal 3:00.56   3:16.04    USA 3:16.45 3:31.93 3:00.56 3:08.43 3:23.23
49 Gabriel Shiu 3:29.15   3:34.68    USA 3:52.16 3:29.15 3:29.40 3:37.41 3:37.24
50 Rebekah Pendrak 3:15.56   3:46.92    USA 3:29.43 4:16.70 3:34.62 3:15.56 DNF
51 Maxim Boyan Lin 3:26.68   3:58.06    USA 3:26.68 4:09.38 4:02.50 3:53.24 3:58.45
52 Saransh Grover 3:31.53      India DNF 3:31.53
53 Joey Mait 3:59.22      USA 3:59.22 DNF
54 Connor Sachleben 4:01.99      USA 4:01.99 4:28.04
55 Ryan Crossman 4:04.62      USA DNF 4:04.62
56 Adrien Prioul-Ritz DNF      USA DNF DNF
56 Jase Watson DNF      USA DNF DNF
  5x5x5 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Aryan Kejriwal 48.05   1:04.43    USA 1:05.83 1:20.66 48.05 1:00.09 1:07.36
2 Samantha Raskind 55.99   1:04.84    USA 1:10.30 55.99 1:03.57 1:03.95 1:06.99
3 Jonah Crosby 57.57   1:06.69    USA 1:11.62 1:09.59 57.57 1:08.52 1:01.96
4 Brandon Delacruz 1:03.81   1:10.16    USA 1:06.57 1:12.35 1:11.56 1:03.81 1:14.88
5 Kevin Costello III 1:06.52   1:10.90    USA 1:07.94 1:10.53 1:14.23 1:15.81 1:06.52
6 Daniel Rose-Levine 1:07.02   1:11.45    USA 1:08.71 1:12.98 1:07.02 1:12.67 1:19.64
7 James Hildreth 1:07.89   1:15.73    USA 1:16.04 1:14.35 1:21.99 1:16.80 1:07.89
8 Zach Goldman 1:09.08   1:16.05    USA 1:16.15 1:26.94 1:15.51 1:09.08 1:16.48
9 Jeffrey Li 1:14.75   1:17.52    USA 1:21.34 1:14.75 1:16.70 1:18.97 1:16.89
10 Sam Schultz 1:21.28   1:26.01    USA 1:28.97 1:21.28 1:36.61 1:23.64 1:25.41
11 Will Russo 1:24.32   1:29.37    USA 1:27.76 1:35.24 1:34.65 1:25.71 1:24.32
12 James Quinn 1:21.98   1:30.34    USA 1:21.98 1:29.53 1:30.38 DNF 1:31.11
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined First round   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Aryan Kejriwal 1:46.33   1:48.46    USA 1:48.27 1:46.33 1:50.77
2 James Hildreth 1:57.70   2:08.23    USA 2:08.27 1:57.70 2:18.72
3 Jonah Crosby 2:09.05   2:11.46    USA 2:15.11 2:10.22 2:09.05
4 Daniel Rose-Levine 2:10.59   2:12.25    USA 2:12.83 2:13.34 2:10.59
5 Kevin Costello III 2:09.40   2:14.96    USA 2:09.40 2:09.95 2:25.54
6 Samantha Raskind 2:05.52   2:17.22    USA 2:40.03 2:06.10 2:05.52
7 Sam Schultz 2:13.02   2:20.30    USA 2:23.20 2:24.67 2:13.02
8 Jeffrey Li 2:24.66   2:32.08    USA 2:26.52 2:45.05 2:24.66
9 Connor Reid 2:28.57   2:36.97    USA 2:42.18 2:28.57 2:40.17
10 James Quinn 2:39.10   2:45.33    USA 2:48.02 2:48.87 2:39.10
11 Alexander Cohen 2:49.22   2:52.45    USA 2:51.45 2:49.22 2:56.68
12 Zach Goldman 2:57.52   2:58.61    USA 2:58.42 2:59.90 2:57.52
13 Will Russo 2:44.39   3:00.02    USA 3:13.76 2:44.39 3:01.90
14 Gus Lipkin 3:05.52   3:17.77    USA 3:21.16 3:05.52 3:26.64
15 Tim Reynolds 3:09.97   3:20.44    USA 3:13.54 3:09.97 3:37.81
16 Anton Machkasov 3:16.61   3:39.44    USA 3:41.96 3:16.61 3:59.76
17 Jack Ngo 3:23.69   3:45.19    USA 3:51.91 3:59.98 3:23.69
18 Jonas Rajagopal 3:34.50   3:52.83    USA 4:06.38 3:57.62 3:34.50
19 JP Bulman 3:31.37   3:56.08    USA 3:31.37 4:24.55 3:52.32
20 Thaddeus Ciras 4:01.70   4:37.26    USA 5:02.52 4:47.56 4:01.70
21 Francesca Magnarelli 4:27.70   4:45.27    USA 5:12.88 4:27.70 4:35.23
22 Kyle Olsen 5:03.38   5:16.63    USA 5:03.38 5:09.79 5:36.72
23 Daniel Gutierrez 5:20.34   DNF    USA 5:20.34 DNF 5:49.29
24 Dov Geoghegan 6:26.28      USA 6:26.28
25 Nicolas Zerbinopoulos DNF      USA DNF
25 Brandon Delacruz DNF      USA DNF
25 Connor Breen DNF      USA DNF
25 Kevin Wilson DNF      USA DNF
  6x6x6 Cube   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Aryan Kejriwal 1:43.87   1:55.60    USA 1:59.85 2:03.09 1:43.87
2 Samantha Raskind 2:01.48   2:05.80    USA 2:03.72 2:12.21 2:01.48
3 Kevin Costello III 2:06.21   2:07.76    USA 2:08.15 2:06.21 2:08.92
4 James Hildreth 2:03.57   2:10.99    USA 2:03.57 2:18.90 2:10.49
5 Daniel Rose-Levine 2:09.07   2:16.27    USA 2:09.07 2:14.73 2:25.01
6 Jonah Crosby 2:04.31   2:19.26    USA 2:36.97 2:16.49 2:04.31
7 Sam Schultz 2:13.08   2:23.09    USA 2:22.98 2:13.08 2:33.21
8 Jeffrey Li 2:18.42   2:31.94    USA 2:18.42 2:51.22 2:26.18
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined First round   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Aryan Kejriwal 2:22.59   2:30.99    USA 2:36.87 2:22.59 2:33.51
2 Samantha Raskind 2:49.95   3:05.99    USA 3:20.51 3:07.50 2:49.95
3 James Hildreth 3:01.32   3:08.47    USA 3:01.32 3:15.56 3:08.53
4 Jonah Crosby 3:12.59   3:17.87    USA 3:12.59 3:19.54 3:21.47
5 Sam Schultz 3:15.79   3:18.49    USA 3:18.54 3:15.79 3:21.13
6 Brandon Delacruz 3:16.46   3:26.93    USA 3:16.46 3:35.61 3:28.72
7 Daniel Rose-Levine 3:24.31   3:30.09    USA 3:34.82 3:31.15 3:24.31
8 Jeffrey Li 3:23.03   3:30.84    USA 3:28.59 3:23.03 3:40.90
9 Connor Reid 3:27.57   3:36.36    USA 3:46.83 3:27.57 3:34.68
10 Will Russo 3:54.25   4:00.72    USA 4:08.98 3:54.25 3:58.93
11 Zach Goldman 3:52.29   4:09.24    USA 4:31.04 3:52.29 4:04.40
12 James Quinn 3:59.55   4:13.96    USA 3:59.55 4:28.04 4:14.30
13 Alexander Cohen 4:10.45   4:27.10    USA 4:10.45 4:46.91 4:23.94
14 Gus Lipkin 4:34.89   5:08.73    USA 5:50.83 5:00.47 4:34.89
15 Tim Reynolds 4:36.06   5:19.34    USA 6:01.01 4:36.06 5:20.96
16 Connor Breen 5:39.38   6:14.17    USA 6:26.40 6:36.72 5:39.38
17 Jonas Rajagopal 5:33.47   6:15.87    USA 5:33.47 7:11.76 6:02.38
18 Thaddeus Ciras 6:49.28   6:57.60    USA 6:49.28 7:02.32 7:01.20
19 Kevin Wilson 6:44.00   7:09.69    USA 6:44.00 7:11.74 7:33.33
20 Parth Garg 7:00.03   7:27.90    USA 7:26.94 7:56.72 7:00.03
21 Kyle Olsen 8:29.95      USA 8:29.95
22 Dov Geoghegan 9:22.72      USA 9:22.72
  7x7x7 Cube   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Aryan Kejriwal 2:42.96   2:43.19    USA 2:43.01 2:43.59 2:42.96
2 Samantha Raskind 2:45.89   2:57.91    USA 2:58.14 3:09.70 2:45.89
3 James Hildreth 3:04.52   3:06.22    USA 3:06.44 3:07.69 3:04.52
4 Jonah Crosby 3:01.54   3:09.85    USA 3:20.95 3:01.54 3:07.07
5 Sam Schultz 3:14.76   3:21.20    USA 3:27.90 3:14.76 3:20.95
6 Jeffrey Li 3:10.04   3:22.04    USA 3:18.94 3:37.14 3:10.04
7 Brandon Delacruz 3:00.58   3:22.79    USA 3:37.71 3:30.09 3:00.58
8 Daniel Rose-Levine 3:21.48   3:25.11    USA 3:25.06 3:28.78 3:21.48
  Rubik's Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L' F2 D2 U2 R U2 L' U2 F' D F' U' L' F' R2 B D2 B L2
A #2 R2 F' L' B R2 U' D' B' L F R B2 R' D2 L2 F2 R' B2 L'
A #3 B' L2 B' L2 F R2 D2 B' D2 F2 D' L' B D2 B' R' U' F2 U2
A #4 D B2 D2 F2 U' F2 U L' B L F L' B2 F' R' U' L B' F2
A #5 D2 F R2 F' U2 R2 F' D2 L2 F2 D' B' U2 F2 R2 U' L R' U'
A Ex#1 B2 R U2 F2 L R2 B D' F R2 B U' L D2 F L F'
A Ex#2 F' R2 D2 F U2 B2 R2 D2 F' R' D L' R B' R' U' B L2 R' F
B #1 U2 L2 B2 R2 B2 D2 L U2 B2 U L2 B D' B' F' D' L B' U
B #2 B2 R2 B' D2 F L2 F' L2 F2 L' B L' B U' F' R' B' U F L2
B #3 L' F2 D2 L2 U2 L' D2 L R' F' R' D2 B F' L D' R2 U' B' R'
B #4 B2 D2 F2 L2 B2 L' B2 U2 R U' L2 R2 B2 U B' L' F2 D R2
B #5 L' F' D' R' L' F2 D R U' F' L' B2 U R2 D F2 U' L2 B2
B Ex#1 U' F2 R2 U L2 D B2 U' B2 R F L' R' B2 L2 B' F' U L R'
B Ex#2 D2 L2 D2 L2 D' R2 B2 D' U B' U F' L D' R F2 L' D B' U'
C #1 U' L2 U L' D' L' B' R2 D F' D' R2 D F2 B2 D' B2 D R2 D2
C #2 U' L2 D2 L2 F2 U' R2 F2 D2 B D2 U F R B' D' L U' L2
C #3 L U2 B2 L U2 R B2 R2 D L F D F U F2 D' R' D L2
C #4 B2 R2 B2 D' R2 D2 U' R2 F' L' B' D B' L' B' F2 R' D2
C #5 U2 L2 R F2 L' U2 F2 U2 B U L R2 B R D U' L2 B' F
C Ex#1 F2 U2 L2 D B2 L2 D' L2 U2 F' D R' U' L' B' L' D' L' F U2
C Ex#2 B D' L2 B' D2 F2 R2 F L' F' D R' F2 R L2 U2 F2 R2 F2
D #1 R U2 R L D' L' U' R' B D' B2 R2 B2 D B2 U' F2 D' F2 U
D #2 F2 L2 D U2 R2 D U2 B R F2 L U' R F U2 R2 F' L2 F
D #3 R' B2 D2 R D' R B L2 D' R' U2 B L2 B L2 F' R2 U2 B
D #4 R2 U2 F' U2 F2 D2 B' L2 R2 D U L R2 U L' B U2 R' U2 F
D #5 F2 U2 F2 D' R2 D2 U' L2 U B L D' U B2 L2 D' L F U2 L2
D Ex#1 U2 F2 D2 F2 R2 B D2 F U2 F L B' U' L' U' B F' D L F2
D Ex#2 B U F2 U B L' D' R U D2 L D2 B2 L2 U2 F U2 F2 R2
E #1 U' B L' F R F' U2 L2 D' R L' D' B2 R2 U' L2 D L2 D2
E #2 B2 D' U2 R2 D L2 F2 D L2 D U2 F D U L2 B' F2 L B F
E #3 R' F' R D F B' D2 L B' D' R2 F2 B U2 D2 L2 B' U2 R2 B'
E #4 F L2 D2 F U2 R2 F' R2 F' R D U2 F' D R2 U L D' L'
E #5 U' F U2 D F2 R U F D L' B' L2 B D2 B2 U2 F D2 F
E Ex#1 D' B R L F' B2 R D B' L U' L F2 R2 F2 D2 B2 R F2
E Ex#2 U2 F2 L' F2 D2 B2 D2 R' F2 D F2 U2 L2 B L' F2 U R2 F2 D'
  Rubik's Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B2 R2 F2 U2 B2 D2 L' B2 F2 D' B' F' U B2 F2 U2 F D' U2
A #2 U2 B2 F2 L2 D2 F' U2 B' D2 L D F' R B' U2 B2 D' R F'
A #3 U2 R2 L2 U2 F2 D' R L F' U' B' L2 U2 D2 R' U2 D2 R B2 D2
A #4 U2 L2 D B2 D2 R2 U' B' L' U' L B' U L' D B' U' F'
A #5 D' L2 B2 U F2 R2 F2 D' U L U B L B2 L' B' R2 B F' D
A Ex#1 L D R L' B' L' F' U' B L' B' D R2 U D2 L2 D' B2 U'
A Ex#2 B L2 D' L U' L2 F' R2 D' F B R2 F2 L2 D2 B' R2 B' U2
B #1 L D B' U' F' R F D F' D2 B' L2 U' R2 D' L2 D B2 L2
B #2 U L2 R2 U' B2 D L2 R' U L2 D' L B F D R' D2 R' U'
B #3 U2 R D2 L U2 R2 D2 L R D R2 F U2 L F L2 B' L' U
B #4 R2 D B2 D2 L2 B2 L2 B2 D2 U' B' D' F D2 U' B' L' D F2 R'
B #5 F L2 D' F R2 U2 D2 R F L2 D2 L2 B2 U B2 U R2 U B2
B Ex#1 L2 B2 R' U2 F2 D2 U2 F L' U L2 B2 D R' F2 D B2 U2
B Ex#2 U2 F U2 B' R2 U2 B' U2 F2 U B2 L D2 B R2 B U R B F'
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' B2 U2 R B2 U2 L' D2 F R2 F' L2 F2 L' U' F' B D' F' Fw2 Uw2 R Uw2 F Uw2 F L B2 D2 F R' Uw B Uw2 B2 R2 U B2 Fw Uw F' Uw2 D2 Fw'
A #2 U' B2 U B2 R2 U R2 U2 L2 D R B' U2 D' L U D2 F' D' L Uw2 Fw2 D Rw2 F2 R2 U R Uw2 U' L2 B2 Fw Uw2 U' Rw2 D2 R2 Uw' Rw' U2 L Fw2 R2 F2
A #3 B' F2 R' U2 D F' L' F2 L R U L2 U' L2 D' L2 D2 B2 D' Uw2 L Fw2 F2 R Uw2 B2 Rw2 F2 B L2 Uw2 Rw2 Uw' B2 R B' Uw D Fw U Rw' B' Rw2 Fw' D2
A #4 F2 R2 D2 B2 U F2 L2 D F2 L' B2 D2 L U L' U2 F R' U Uw2 R F2 Uw2 F2 Rw2 R2 Fw2 L' F Rw2 B Uw F Uw2 B' D2 U' Rw Uw L U Rw' Uw2 B'
A #5 U' L2 U B2 U L2 R2 D2 R' B2 D' R2 F R2 D' B2 L U2 B2 Rw2 Fw2 F U' Fw2 U R2 B D' B' Uw2 R2 U Rw' L F R U2 R Uw' B2 F2 Uw' Rw' Uw' R2
A Ex#1 L2 F2 L2 F2 D2 U F2 R2 U2 R F2 U' B2 F' R2 F' L2 U' B2 L Fw2 L' B Uw2 B' F2 Rw2 Fw2 L' F' Rw2 L' Uw U L U F B' Uw2 Rw' R' Uw Fw2 Rw R2
A Ex#2 L D L B U2 R F' L' B' L' F2 R U2 D2 R2 U2 F2 R' B2 R' Uw2 B Rw2 F L' Fw2 F' L Fw2 U2 R Uw' R' U2 R B U' Rw D2 Fw' Rw' D2 R F2
B #1 D2 L2 F2 R' D2 L2 U2 B2 F2 U' F D' U' F2 D' R' B L' F Rw2 B Rw2 F' Rw2 D R2 Fw2 D' B Rw2 Fw2 D Rw D B2 U Fw' Uw D2 Fw2 Uw2 Fw R' B'
B #2 U' F' R D L2 B D2 L' B2 D2 B L2 D2 U2 B' R2 F2 U2 R2 Rw2 F L Uw2 R' L F' Uw2 R F B' L Uw L2 F Uw2 L Fw B2 U2 Rw' Fw2 Uw F' Rw'
B #3 D R2 B2 D2 B2 D2 U' B D2 L B2 D R' D F2 B2 D' F Fw2 U' F' Rw2 D' Fw2 B U Rw2 U B' D' L2 Rw U2 B' L D' F2 Uw' B Rw2 Fw' Uw L' R2
B #4 D U F L' D' L2 D' R2 U' L' D2 F2 D2 B R2 F' D2 F' Fw2 Rw2 F D L2 U2 Fw2 B' D' Fw2 F Uw2 D' Rw R' U' F' R Uw Fw2 Rw D2 Rw U' F' L'
B #5 L2 F D F U2 L' R' B L' D F2 L2 B2 D' L2 D U2 L2 B2 U' Fw2 L B' Rw2 Uw2 Fw2 B' U2 Fw2 L2 Uw2 L Uw R Fw2 U2 R' D' F Fw' Rw Uw2 U2 B2
B Ex#1 R2 U2 F2 R2 F' U2 B' R2 U2 F' R' U' R' L2 F D' B' F U' R Rw2 F L F Uw2 F R Fw2 F2 R2 Uw2 B Rw2 U' B L2 Uw' F Rw Fw D2 Fw Uw' U2 Rw'
B Ex#2 B2 U2 D R2 L2 D' B2 R2 D2 L' F' R' U B' L2 B2 D2 B U2 D Uw2 F L Fw2 B U2 L Uw2 U2 Rw2 B' U2 F' Uw Fw2 Uw Rw2 B Fw R U2 L Uw U' Rw'
C #1 R D2 L U2 B2 R2 D2 F2 L2 U2 L' D B2 U L2 U' B' D L B2 Fw2 D2 Rw2 R' U2 L' D' R Uw2 L' B2 L' Fw' Rw2 B R2 B Uw' Fw' D F2 L' F' Rw'
C #2 U B2 D2 B2 U2 R2 U D' F' D2 F' R' U B2 L' F2 D2 R' F2 Uw2 Rw2 U Rw2 F L2 Fw2 Uw2 D' R2 B2 Rw Fw2 B2 Uw2 Rw' F' D Uw Rw' D2 Fw' D' F'
C #3 L2 B2 U2 F' D2 L2 B' U2 F2 U2 D B L' F B' L' R' B' U' D' Fw2 Uw2 B' R2 Uw2 U Fw2 L2 F2 Rw2 F' B' D' R' D2 Rw' R2 D' R Uw Fw D Rw' U' F2 Rw
C #4 D2 L' F2 R D2 R D2 L' F2 D2 F L' B2 U' L' R U' B' U2 D Uw2 Rw2 B2 Uw2 U Rw2 L2 F' D F' R2 Fw2 Rw U' L' B2 Fw Rw' F2 D' L Fw' Uw2 R
C #5 D' L' F' U L' U2 R F D' F' B U2 B2 D R2 U' R2 U2 R2 F2 U Fw2 Uw2 D' Rw2 L2 B' Uw2 D2 L2 Fw2 D2 F2 Rw' D B2 U' L Uw' Fw' F' Uw2 Rw2 R2 U'
C Ex#1 R2 D2 L2 R2 F' L2 F' R2 B R' F2 U F' R B2 L2 F2 R2 D' Uw2 F' L Fw2 Uw2 Rw2 D2 U2 B D2 F L Uw' B2 R2 F2 Uw' D Fw' D Rw' D' Rw' Fw U2
C Ex#2 D' R' F' R' F' R' B' D' R L' B2 D2 L2 D' R2 F2 R2 B2 U Rw2 Uw2 Rw2 L2 B' Rw2 U' Fw2 F2 B2 D' B' Rw' Uw2 F' R2 U L' Uw F' Rw F Uw2 B' R2
D #1 D' L2 D F2 U B2 L2 U2 F2 U2 B L' F' D' F2 B' R L' D F2 Rw2 F R Fw2 Uw2 B' D2 L F2 B R' B Uw F D B' U2 B2 Uw' Rw' F2 R Uw' Rw' Uw D2
D #2 D2 R' U2 L U2 B2 R2 F U2 L U F2 R2 U2 B2 U2 D' R2 D' B2 Fw2 Rw2 F Uw2 D' F Uw2 B' L2 R2 Rw Uw2 B' Rw2 R Fw' R U' F' Rw F' Rw
D #3 D' R2 B' R2 B R' F' D2 L D2 R2 B R2 F U2 B2 D2 F L2 Fw2 U L Uw2 F2 Uw2 F2 Rw2 R2 U Rw2 Uw2 Fw U2 Fw2 R2 D' L F Uw' Rw' R Fw U2 Rw F2
D #4 R' U2 R F2 U' D' R2 L B' U' F R2 U2 L2 B2 L2 D2 L2 U' D' Fw2 Uw2 D U B R2 U' Rw2 F' L2 Fw2 B Rw B D L D R Fw' U Rw' Fw2 U Rw Fw'
D #5 U2 B U2 R D B2 U2 R' F' L D R B2 L2 F2 U2 R D2 B2 L' Fw2 L' Fw2 Rw2 B2 Uw2 U' Fw2 D L' B2 L' Fw F' R' L2 Fw U' B Rw F2 D2 Rw' Fw Uw'
D Ex#1 R D2 R' B2 F2 R' F2 L F2 U L2 F' D L U R F L' D' B Uw2 R' U2 Fw2 B R Fw2 F' Uw2 B2 Uw Fw2 U2 L' Uw2 B' Uw Rw2 D2 Fw Uw' B' Uw U'
D Ex#2 B2 U2 F2 L' B2 L' U2 D2 B2 U2 L' U' R' U2 D R F R D' B Fw2 U D2 Fw2 Uw2 B Uw2 L2 B Uw2 B U2 F Rw' Fw2 U L2 F' L' Uw' B2 Uw2 Fw2 Rw' Fw' Uw
  4x4x4 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 F2 R B2 L B2 U2 L2 U2 R2 D L D2 R2 B D2 U' L2 F Uw2 Fw2 Uw2 D Fw2 R U R Uw2 Rw2 F2 D Fw Uw2 D' R F' R Rw' U2 D Fw' U Rw2
A #2 B2 U2 F2 D2 R2 D2 R F2 L2 F D' F' B L' B D2 L B' L Uw2 B Rw2 Fw2 U' B' L2 Uw2 D B' D B2 U2 Rw B R2 F Uw' L2 Uw2 Fw' L' U D2 Rw
A #3 R2 F2 L2 F D2 B' U2 R2 B R2 L F2 D' B U F2 D' L' B R Fw2 Uw2 F Uw2 U L2 U Rw2 F2 U Fw2 D2 Rw D R F R D Rw2 L' Fw Uw' F2 Uw' F
A #4 U2 L D2 L B2 D2 L F2 L2 B2 L D F' D2 L' F2 B' L2 U B2 U' Rw2 Fw2 U F Uw2 F U' L2 U F2 D2 Fw2 D Rw' D2 F' B2 Uw' Fw L2 Uw B Uw' F2 D
A #5 F' U2 B L2 D2 B' R2 D2 F' D' L D2 F R' U F' D L' D R Rw2 B U Fw2 R2 F Uw2 U' F2 Rw2 U2 D L' Uw2 Rw' Fw Uw' Fw' Rw' D' Fw' U D'
A Ex#1 U2 B D' R F U' L' F' L2 R' B' D2 U2 R2 F L2 F2 R2 B' Rw2 B Rw2 R2 Uw2 Fw2 D' B D' R2 B2 Rw F R2 F L Uw2 Fw' Uw F Uw R2 Fw Uw'
A Ex#2 D' B2 U2 B' R U F2 B' L F' U2 L R2 D2 R F2 B2 R B2 U2 Rw2 Uw2 U Rw2 B2 L2 Fw2 U L2 B' D' B' Rw L' D2 B' Rw' F2 Fw' R Fw2 D Rw B
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Lw' U Dw' F2 Dw2 F2 L Uw F2 U Dw2 Fw2 B Uw' Lw2 D Uw Bw2 F' D R' Fw' Uw2 F2 Bw' Lw2 Fw R Fw' Rw' F L' F' Rw Bw' Uw' R2 Bw2 B L R2 B2 Bw' Uw' Fw2 B' Uw U D Bw2 L' Lw2 D' Dw' Lw' F Lw' B' U' B'
A #2 Uw Rw2 Bw D Lw Dw' B2 Fw Dw Uw2 Rw' Dw' R' L2 B U' Dw2 F' Uw2 Rw2 Uw U Bw2 B2 U Lw' Bw2 R' Fw' Uw Fw Bw2 D L' U2 Rw2 B Uw2 U' Lw' U2 R U2 Uw' Dw' Bw2 Rw' B Rw' R Dw R' Uw2 B Fw' Lw2 L Uw2 Rw' Fw
A #3 F' Fw2 Dw' U Fw' F2 Bw2 L Uw Rw Lw2 Uw U Dw2 Rw2 U Lw2 Dw R2 Uw2 Dw2 F2 D2 Lw Fw' Lw' Uw Lw2 Uw' L Dw' L Bw Rw2 Lw' U' R' Bw' Lw' D L Fw' Bw Uw' Rw2 R Dw D F' U' L2 B' Dw' R' Bw2 D2 L' B' D2 Uw2
A #4 F U' Lw Uw' B2 Lw' Uw' F' Lw R2 Rw2 F U2 B' Dw' Bw' Fw2 Rw' R2 Dw2 R2 L2 D' B2 R D Rw2 Uw' U Lw Dw' U2 Uw' B2 Lw Uw2 R2 D2 L B' R Uw Dw2 Fw' B' Bw' R Fw2 B' Lw2 U2 Bw' Rw2 Dw L2 R F2 R' L Dw
A #5 F Lw2 L Uw2 R' U D Fw D' Bw' U R' Fw' Dw Fw Uw' Rw B' Dw2 U2 F Bw U2 Bw B' L2 Lw2 Rw' U Lw' B' Rw' L' D' Dw' B U' Rw2 D Fw' Rw' Fw R D Dw' U' L' D F2 Uw B L' Fw2 Uw' Dw2 Bw2 D' U' L' R'
A Ex#1 Rw Dw2 R' U R Rw2 F' Fw Lw F' Fw R' Dw2 U D' F' L' B2 F' D Lw2 Rw' Dw Lw Bw' Dw' F' L F' Uw Fw Bw U2 Rw' R' Bw Uw' R' Rw' Fw Bw B' Rw B Uw D Rw2 Dw Uw Fw Dw2 R2 L' Dw2 Fw Bw R Rw L' Lw2
A Ex#2 Dw' D L' U2 Lw2 U' Rw2 Dw2 Rw L B' D2 F' Bw2 Rw D R2 Bw2 F2 Dw Rw Bw2 Uw F' D U Lw' Rw R Fw' R' Lw Uw Bw F' D Bw' Lw2 Rw' B R2 Bw' U R' Uw Rw' Bw Fw2 D Dw' L2 R' Uw2 D U2 Fw' Bw' Uw2 Lw2 Rw'
B #1 F Bw Fw2 L' B D Lw L B2 L2 Fw' Dw2 Fw2 Lw Rw2 Uw' Rw' L B Uw' L Dw2 D' Fw Uw L' D Dw U2 F' L2 B F2 Dw Lw L Rw Fw2 U' Uw' Dw Lw R' Dw2 B2 Fw' Bw L2 B D' U2 F2 B' Fw2 Lw L' Dw' Lw2 L B2
B #2 L2 Dw' F2 B' Bw' Dw2 L2 Lw Rw D' F2 Bw' L2 F' Rw2 Bw' R Lw' D2 B2 Dw' Lw2 L Dw' Rw2 D Uw2 Rw' Lw Dw2 Uw' Lw' B' Uw2 L2 Fw R' Fw' D2 F' Uw2 F2 D' Lw2 D' U' Uw F L' Dw U' F' R F Uw' Bw B U2 D F2
B #3 Lw2 Dw' Uw2 Rw2 Uw2 Lw R2 F Fw L' F Rw' Dw Rw' B2 Dw B Lw' Uw Rw2 D Lw2 Rw R2 Uw B2 L' R2 Rw' Fw2 Rw U Fw Bw' R' Bw' U Uw2 D' Lw2 Fw L' Bw' U2 Uw' B2 F Rw B' U2 Dw Uw2 B Bw R' B2 U F2 Lw2 Uw
B #4 Rw Bw2 R' D Dw U2 Lw2 L' Bw B' F' U2 R Bw2 D F Fw2 R2 Lw B D L2 F' Fw D2 F' Bw' Rw F Rw' B' Uw D2 Fw2 U2 B' D F B R D' F2 Dw' F Rw' Uw D Dw' L U Rw' Uw Rw2 B' Lw Rw' Bw U Uw Bw2
B #5 F' R' F B' Fw Rw' U' L2 B' U' R B2 Dw' D2 Bw Fw2 U' Uw' Lw2 Rw' Uw' U' R D Rw' F Uw2 D2 Lw2 D2 Uw' L2 U R' L' Fw F2 Lw Uw' Dw' L' Rw' F' Lw R2 D' B L2 B D Rw Lw2 Bw2 Dw2 U Rw2 Fw Rw U Uw'
B Ex#1 D2 Bw L Bw' Rw' Fw Rw' F' D' B Lw2 B' Rw B2 Lw Rw' B2 R Rw' L' B2 Bw2 Dw' Bw Rw2 Dw Uw2 Fw' Bw2 B U2 Dw2 B R' Fw R2 B R2 F L' D' Rw2 D F2 Uw' U2 Dw2 Lw' L2 U2 D2 R2 Fw2 Uw2 Rw' L2 R Uw2 U' D2
B Ex#2 Rw2 D2 R2 Lw Uw R2 Lw Rw F' Lw2 F' U' Fw L' B2 Rw' U' Lw2 F Fw' D U Dw R Dw2 L2 Dw D U2 Rw' R2 L Lw F' D2 Uw' U' Fw2 Lw' Dw' L F2 Uw U' Dw L' U' Bw2 Dw B' Rw L D' Dw' Lw B2 R F Fw' R
C #1 D Uw2 R' D' L' U Uw' B' Rw2 Fw2 Dw' B R2 U' Bw' Dw Fw' Lw U L' Bw' R L' F' L Bw B Fw' Dw Lw Fw R2 U' Rw2 F' Rw Uw2 Rw' Dw' L' Lw Uw D R2 Fw2 Bw' Lw' Rw' F Bw' Rw Bw D' Lw2 Fw2 Dw' F2 Uw2 Bw' Fw'
C #2 D' Bw' B2 U2 F' Rw' Fw Bw' Rw L' B' Bw2 Dw2 F2 R2 D U2 Dw Bw' D' Rw' Dw F2 L B2 R' Dw' Uw2 Lw Rw' U' Rw' U Rw2 F Fw Uw2 D' B2 Dw' F2 Bw2 Dw2 B' Lw L Bw2 F' U2 Dw2 L Bw B' U2 Uw2 Fw' F' Dw' Rw' Uw2
C #3 B Uw2 Fw' Uw R L' Dw' Lw Uw' Dw' Bw' R' U D2 Lw2 Uw2 U2 Rw F' Fw' Dw2 Bw' Rw2 Bw2 Rw2 Fw R Lw' Fw2 Uw' R2 B2 D2 Fw2 F2 B' Uw2 Lw L Uw F L Rw2 Dw2 L' Bw' R' Dw2 Rw' U Lw2 U' Bw2 Dw' R2 Rw' Dw2 R' Fw R
C #4 L' Uw Bw L' B2 R2 Bw' B' Fw R B U2 Lw' L2 Bw' U' Uw' Dw2 B2 U2 F2 D' F2 Uw2 D' Bw' R' Fw Dw' Uw2 U B2 L' Lw' Rw2 Dw D F Bw Rw' Bw' D L2 Fw Dw Rw R D' F' Dw' Rw Dw2 D' U2 L R' Lw2 F' B' Dw2
C #5 R Lw L' Dw' Bw' Lw2 F' D Fw L' Bw2 B2 L Fw' Rw' D Dw' R2 U' Dw F L Bw Fw' Dw2 R' Lw2 Dw' L' Fw' L' Fw2 B Uw2 Bw D2 Lw F' R Uw B' L D' Dw' B' U' R2 L2 D2 B2 D2 Lw2 F' Bw2 Uw2 D2 F Uw2 B2 Uw'
C Ex#1 Fw Dw' R2 Rw' Lw' Dw D' Rw Bw' R Fw R' Dw F2 Bw' L' Rw' Fw' Rw L' Uw2 Lw2 Rw2 B Lw2 Dw' B' Dw2 Fw2 Bw' Dw Bw B Fw Dw2 R2 L D2 F' Fw Dw2 B2 Dw' D Lw D2 U' Lw2 F Uw2 U2 R' Bw F' Lw U R2 B L' Fw
C Ex#2 F' B' Fw2 Uw Lw' D' L' D2 Rw' B Uw2 Lw Dw' U' L2 B' R2 Uw2 B2 Fw' R2 Lw' U B2 Fw' Uw' F2 Uw D L' B2 Rw2 B Rw Bw2 L2 Dw' Lw2 F' Lw' B' Fw' D' Dw Bw Uw' U2 Fw' L2 F U' Lw' Dw' B Lw B Fw' L Dw D
  5x5x5 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F Fw Uw2 Lw2 R2 D' L Bw' Dw' Rw R' B Rw2 U F2 B Uw' D Bw2 D2 Bw' R' Bw' Fw2 L Uw2 Rw Fw2 U' Uw D2 Bw2 Lw R U' Fw2 Rw2 L Fw Rw' Uw2 Bw U2 Dw2 Uw L' R2 F Fw R' L' Bw2 Dw Rw' L' R Dw Uw' F2 Fw2
A #2 Bw2 R2 Bw2 Dw Fw' Rw2 F2 L D Rw2 Lw Bw2 Uw2 B' Fw L2 D2 F' Dw' R2 Rw2 Fw' Bw Dw' Bw B2 L' Lw2 Rw R2 Uw' B R' Dw2 Fw2 Rw' Dw B Bw2 Lw2 D2 Bw Dw' R' B Bw2 L' Lw' Fw U Bw R' Lw L D Fw Uw L B2 Fw2
A #3 Lw Bw2 B D L2 B2 U2 F' R2 L Fw' Uw Rw R D' R2 L2 Rw B' Bw' R2 U2 R2 L2 B' Lw U' D2 Fw' Lw2 L D Bw2 B' Fw Dw' Fw Uw2 B2 F Rw B2 Rw' Fw Dw' R Lw Uw2 Fw' R2 U2 R' Dw' L2 Dw2 Bw U Bw D F2
A #4 D' Uw' Fw2 Rw' L Dw' Lw L2 Bw' Uw2 Rw L2 Lw2 Dw' Uw2 F Fw2 B2 U' L Rw' Fw' Dw' L R' D R Fw Lw2 L' Fw B' F Lw D Bw' F B' R Dw2 L F2 Dw2 Lw2 D' Rw L' U2 Lw2 F2 Dw2 B2 Uw Fw' R' Lw U2 Bw' R' Lw2
A #5 D Rw2 L B2 L' Bw' F Fw2 Lw' Fw Lw2 D' Rw Dw U Rw Dw' Rw D Bw Fw2 Uw' Rw' Lw' F' U2 Bw' Lw2 R2 D R' Bw' B2 Rw2 Dw Lw' U F2 L' Bw R F2 Lw2 Fw2 L' R2 B2 R' Fw' B2 Dw' Lw2 Fw' L Uw' Lw2 Rw2 Uw' Dw2 L
A Ex#1 U2 Bw2 Lw' F2 B' Fw2 Lw L Rw' U F' Uw' Dw2 Fw' D' Bw' B' L2 Uw2 R2 Bw2 U2 Dw2 Fw Rw' R2 Uw2 D2 U2 Bw' Dw Uw Rw' Bw2 U Uw' Bw2 Dw2 Lw2 B2 Rw2 U2 F Bw U2 Lw D Fw2 Uw2 Bw2 U' Dw2 D' Lw F' R' Rw D F Bw'
A Ex#2 Uw2 D F Bw Uw2 Rw2 B2 Lw' L' B' U R' Dw2 Bw Dw2 U2 Fw B2 F2 Rw2 Fw' Uw' Lw Bw Lw Dw B' Uw Dw' Lw Uw B2 U' Dw' Rw2 Dw F Fw2 D' U2 B' Lw2 Fw Rw2 Bw' L Fw2 D Dw R Rw' Uw Bw' U D Rw2 D Dw' R U
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Dw2 D 3Fw Bw Rw2 D2 Lw2 F2 Fw U2 Fw Dw U' Uw B' Bw' D' Bw2 Dw' 3Fw F' Lw B' U2 Uw B2 Lw2 U Lw2 3Fw' F' B' Bw' L U2 F2 Dw U' Lw' 3Rw' Uw' D Bw' U Bw Uw B' 3Rw' Uw2 3Fw' Uw2 R2 F 3Uw2 B Dw D L Lw Fw Uw D' R U Bw D' R D' R' Uw D' F 3Fw 3Uw' Lw' Uw2 R' U2 F2 L'
A #2 D2 B' D2 R2 L B2 D' Bw' Fw U Rw2 F Bw' Lw B2 Uw2 Lw Rw Bw' B 3Uw' 3Fw2 3Uw' Fw2 Dw 3Fw' 3Uw Rw' B Dw 3Fw2 Lw B Dw Bw' U 3Uw2 F D' Dw' L2 3Fw2 Rw' Uw 3Rw D B2 3Rw' Bw' L D' R Uw 3Uw F Rw U2 Lw F 3Uw' 3Fw' F' R' B F' Fw' R' Fw' Bw' R Uw2 Fw R' B2 Dw2 D2 F Dw 3Fw' 3Rw2
A #3 3Uw2 Lw2 3Rw 3Fw' Uw U2 Fw2 L2 Lw2 3Rw2 Uw2 3Rw2 3Fw2 Fw U' D Uw2 3Rw' 3Uw Rw Uw D2 Dw Lw' Dw2 D' U' Lw' Uw2 U D2 Dw2 Fw2 Bw' F2 Dw Fw 3Fw2 Rw' 3Fw D2 3Rw2 L' 3Fw D 3Uw' Fw 3Uw2 R2 Lw' 3Uw' Fw Dw' 3Uw2 3Rw' B 3Fw Bw2 Dw F2 R2 B2 L2 Dw U2 B' U2 3Fw' Bw2 Dw' 3Uw Fw' 3Rw Rw' Uw2 F2 U Dw F2 L'
A Ex#1 D F2 3Fw2 Bw Uw2 Lw2 L Bw' 3Rw F D F Fw Rw2 Uw2 3Rw Bw B2 Dw R' Fw Dw2 D2 B2 3Fw Uw2 3Fw' F Lw2 Dw R D Uw Lw' Uw' Bw2 3Rw' Bw 3Uw2 R Fw' Lw' 3Fw2 L' Lw B2 U2 Bw2 3Rw 3Fw2 3Rw Uw Bw' Fw' F2 Lw2 3Fw Fw' U2 R Lw2 3Uw D2 Dw2 U2 R2 3Fw R2 3Fw2 R' Bw' U' Rw D' Fw Lw F' B2 3Fw' Fw
A Ex#2 Lw2 3Uw Bw Lw2 Dw R Bw' Dw Lw' R2 F2 B R2 F Rw F' 3Fw2 B2 3Uw2 Lw 3Uw' 3Fw' U2 B' 3Rw Lw Rw' 3Fw2 Bw' U B2 R2 Bw' Rw2 3Fw U D2 Lw Dw' F2 3Fw U' B' 3Rw2 U2 Fw' Dw2 L D' F' Dw2 Bw2 R 3Rw2 U' F' Uw R Bw2 D' Fw L2 U2 Bw 3Rw' Fw' 3Uw' Fw 3Uw2 Uw Fw' Rw Bw L Uw L2 Lw U' B' Bw'
B #1 D2 Bw' Rw' B L' B' 3Fw2 R Dw' Uw R Bw' U2 Rw' U Dw R' 3Uw B 3Uw2 Uw2 L' F2 B2 Fw2 3Fw2 D2 Uw2 U2 Dw2 B2 L Rw2 3Rw2 Fw' 3Uw2 Uw Lw2 Bw Dw2 3Uw U Fw R U L U2 Uw' 3Fw 3Uw Dw2 Lw' 3Rw' Fw2 3Fw2 Lw2 R' 3Fw D' L2 Uw' 3Rw2 D L' Uw' 3Uw' D2 R 3Rw 3Fw' U' Fw 3Uw2 F2 Dw' L' Uw' 3Uw2 Lw2 Fw
B #2 Uw' Lw2 F Bw D R 3Fw' 3Uw2 Rw2 Bw2 3Fw2 U' 3Rw' Fw2 3Rw' Lw' U' B2 Bw2 Fw Dw L Dw2 D2 L R D' L B' Rw L2 Bw2 Fw2 Rw F' B D2 Fw2 3Uw' 3Fw Uw2 3Fw R' Lw L' 3Uw2 F 3Fw2 U F' L2 Dw Rw' L Fw2 U Lw' 3Fw' L D2 U2 3Uw' Dw Bw' F2 3Rw' Dw F' 3Rw Dw2 R Uw' L2 Fw' 3Rw2 Fw2 3Rw2 L Bw' D'
B #3 Uw2 Fw D' Bw' Fw R2 3Rw Uw' F' L D' F 3Rw2 U' Fw' 3Uw2 Uw Dw2 3Rw' Dw Bw' B 3Fw' L' R' Bw2 3Uw R Lw Bw 3Rw' Bw' Dw R Dw2 B' 3Uw L' 3Uw2 Fw Uw2 Bw' Dw Rw2 F' U Bw2 R Rw' L' B 3Fw 3Uw2 B2 Dw Uw R2 Dw' Fw2 3Uw' B 3Fw2 Uw B' Bw' Rw Uw' F Dw' Fw' Rw2 R F2 Uw' Rw2 3Fw2 Fw' D Bw' U2
B Ex#1 Dw2 D' Lw F U2 Rw' 3Fw2 Uw Dw2 3Uw2 Lw2 Fw' Bw U D F 3Uw2 F2 Lw' Rw D2 Uw B' Bw2 Uw2 Fw' Bw' D' Fw2 Dw F2 3Rw' 3Fw' 3Uw 3Fw2 Bw' Lw2 Fw' 3Uw2 Rw U2 L2 F2 3Rw 3Fw2 Uw' Dw2 L 3Rw 3Uw Fw Lw' B 3Rw2 Bw' D' Uw2 B' D' L' Lw Rw2 D 3Rw' R2 Dw F R2 3Uw B2 Lw' Dw' L2 Uw' D' L' 3Uw' Lw U' D
B Ex#2 3Rw Dw Fw 3Uw 3Rw D Rw' R Lw' D2 Bw Fw U Fw2 Bw2 Uw2 F2 L U2 Bw' D B' 3Rw2 Bw' Dw2 3Uw' R Dw2 B Dw' Lw2 Rw 3Fw2 Fw2 Bw2 D Fw2 Rw B' 3Uw Fw' L' D2 Dw R' 3Uw' Lw Rw' Fw2 F' U2 R Lw2 Fw' 3Fw2 L Rw2 Bw F2 Dw2 3Rw B' Rw2 3Uw2 Fw Rw' 3Uw' Uw2 F' Lw' R2 3Fw D Rw2 Lw U 3Uw L2 3Uw2 Bw'
  6x6x6 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Rw' F' Fw' U' Lw' D' Lw 3Rw' Dw Bw' Lw Bw' Fw Rw Bw' Fw2 U' L2 F' Uw' F' B2 3Rw2 L2 U2 3Rw Bw Uw' F2 L2 Lw' Uw Rw R2 Bw F2 Lw2 3Rw' F Lw2 B 3Rw2 F2 L Lw' Fw2 F' B U' 3Rw2 3Fw' Rw Dw' L2 Fw2 B U2 3Rw2 Lw Dw' Bw' U2 Rw' 3Rw2 Lw' R B2 F2 Rw2 D L D' U' Fw2 Bw2 3Rw Lw' Bw 3Rw' Lw
A #2 3Rw' Uw' F2 Bw2 Fw2 Uw2 3Rw2 3Fw 3Rw R2 Rw2 F' 3Fw2 B 3Rw2 L' Uw Bw' 3Rw' F' R2 3Fw' D2 3Fw' Lw 3Uw2 Lw' F2 Rw U2 Uw' 3Rw' R2 Uw' U' Bw2 Lw' 3Uw2 3Fw' B2 Lw' Bw2 U' 3Rw2 D2 Uw2 U2 R Bw2 U2 R Rw2 Fw2 L2 Dw Lw' Bw2 Uw D' Bw Uw2 L B2 Uw2 Fw2 Rw' Uw2 R Lw 3Fw 3Rw F' R L2 Lw2 Dw D' 3Rw' Lw' U'
A #3 Uw' Bw2 Rw2 Dw' B' R' L2 Lw2 Rw B2 R' 3Rw Fw' 3Fw Rw2 F R B2 3Rw Bw' Dw' Uw2 3Uw' Rw2 F2 3Rw Fw2 Lw Uw' U2 Rw' 3Fw2 B2 D Dw2 B' 3Uw Fw Rw' Lw D2 Lw2 Bw2 3Fw' L' Uw' R' F2 Rw' Fw2 R 3Fw' Dw' F' Bw 3Uw2 U2 Bw' Lw U Bw Rw 3Fw2 F Rw2 D' Bw D2 Fw 3Uw2 Lw' L U Uw 3Uw2 Lw2 Bw' D2 U Lw2
A Ex#1 Dw2 Uw2 Rw B' Uw2 U R' Dw2 F' Lw2 3Rw2 B2 Fw' Bw' Lw2 L2 Rw2 F' 3Uw2 U Fw' 3Uw' B 3Rw' Uw Rw' U Bw2 L 3Rw2 Fw Bw B' D' U2 Rw' R' L' U2 D2 3Fw L' Bw' D Bw 3Fw2 B R2 B Uw' 3Fw' Dw R2 B2 Bw Rw D2 Uw Lw2 R D U2 F2 U L2 Lw2 R 3Fw' B2 D2 Dw2 F' 3Rw' Uw B' Dw' B' L D' Fw'
A Ex#2 3Rw2 D' Bw2 Dw 3Uw2 Fw2 B' D2 3Uw Uw' Bw U2 F Rw U2 Bw2 B Uw R2 3Fw2 Uw' Rw' Fw' B2 L' Uw' Dw' Lw R2 Bw2 Fw Uw' Bw' F Uw 3Uw Rw2 Lw2 B2 3Uw2 L Bw Fw' Dw U' Fw F Lw Dw' Rw 3Rw Bw B2 Dw Rw Fw' 3Rw Fw2 Dw' Lw2 Uw2 R' Dw2 F Rw' Bw2 B2 R Rw2 3Uw' U B R2 Fw Uw Bw' U' Fw2 3Uw' Rw'
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 Fw' 3Dw B' F2 3Lw' D Fw2 Lw' D2 Rw2 D 3Rw L F' D 3Fw2 Rw2 3Uw' D' Uw2 Lw Rw F 3Fw' D 3Uw' L2 3Lw2 D2 3Rw' Fw2 3Rw2 Fw2 U Fw 3Dw' Bw' 3Lw2 B R2 U' Fw' 3Bw2 F2 Rw' 3Fw' Bw2 Lw2 3Uw2 Dw' L2 U2 3Fw2 F R B R2 D' 3Bw' 3Lw' R2 Uw2 3Uw 3Bw2 3Rw R' Rw2 D' U2 Rw 3Dw F2 3Dw' R' Lw' D' B Fw' 3Fw Lw2 U2 3Lw' 3Bw2 3Lw' Dw2 F2 3Rw 3Dw Fw2 Lw2 U' L' F2 3Fw' 3Lw2 3Fw2 R2 3Dw 3Lw'
A #2 Rw Uw2 D' L2 3Rw2 Lw D2 3Fw Bw' 3Lw' U 3Bw' Dw D 3Rw2 3Dw2 Bw Fw L' Uw2 Lw2 B' Lw Rw' 3Bw2 U2 3Dw' Bw2 Fw' 3Uw 3Rw' Dw2 F' R' 3Bw Fw' F Uw2 U' 3Dw' Dw' 3Lw2 Uw' Bw' B' 3Uw' Bw' Dw' 3Bw2 Uw Bw2 R 3Lw2 3Bw F U R Lw' Fw 3Bw2 R2 Dw2 3Fw R 3Lw Bw L2 Uw 3Uw2 3Bw' Uw' 3Fw F' Bw2 Dw2 Bw' 3Rw2 Lw' R2 3Uw' 3Fw2 3Dw2 F' 3Lw 3Bw 3Lw' Uw2 L' Bw R U2 3Fw' 3Uw2 R' B2 3Rw' L 3Uw' L' 3Bw'
A #3 L2 3Fw2 R Fw2 F 3Lw Lw U' 3Dw2 Fw2 Uw' 3Dw2 3Bw U 3Lw2 U 3Rw R' Uw B2 R Rw2 L2 3Bw2 Dw' Lw' 3Lw U2 Dw2 3Fw2 3Rw 3Bw2 L 3Bw Uw2 3Rw R 3Lw' Lw' Dw' 3Uw U 3Lw Bw' 3Dw 3Bw Bw' B R2 3Lw' Dw D' 3Dw' Rw2 Fw Bw' Rw' Uw' 3Bw' Fw 3Uw B2 Fw 3Bw Bw' 3Fw' 3Rw2 3Lw Fw 3Lw2 Bw 3Bw' 3Fw' U' 3Uw 3Rw' 3Dw R' 3Fw 3Rw2 F2 L2 3Bw 3Rw D2 3Fw' 3Uw2 3Fw Dw2 L' 3Rw U2 Dw Lw' 3Rw2 B2 3Uw Uw' U' Bw2
A Ex#1 3Rw2 3Fw' U2 Bw' Lw2 3Uw' 3Fw D2 3Fw B2 Bw 3Uw Bw2 R' 3Uw2 Rw2 L2 R2 3Lw' 3Fw2 Uw2 Fw 3Fw2 R F 3Uw2 3Bw 3Rw' Dw' Bw 3Bw' 3Rw Rw2 D2 F2 Uw' D' B2 Lw2 Uw2 3Dw2 Dw2 D' Fw2 Bw' 3Uw' 3Rw 3Uw2 Lw2 3Uw2 Bw Rw2 U' 3Rw D2 3Rw 3Uw 3Bw2 Fw D' U' Fw' Dw Fw2 F' 3Uw' L2 Uw' Rw2 3Fw' Bw 3Dw' B2 F2 D F' 3Bw Fw' 3Rw 3Uw' D2 Lw2 3Uw2 3Rw2 3Lw Bw' Uw Lw 3Lw' 3Uw 3Rw' F 3Rw 3Uw2 Lw Dw' Lw2 3Dw' Fw2 Dw'
A Ex#2 Fw2 3Uw D 3Dw 3Fw2 Uw Rw2 B2 U2 3Bw2 R' Dw2 Uw' 3Dw L2 Lw2 Rw 3Bw2 3Fw2 3Dw' F 3Fw 3Uw 3Lw2 3Fw' U 3Fw2 B' Fw2 3Bw' 3Dw2 U' 3Fw' 3Dw Fw Lw2 Dw2 U D 3Lw 3Rw' Bw D U' Uw 3Rw' 3Dw' Fw' 3Bw F2 3Dw' 3Bw2 Lw2 Uw D' Bw 3Fw' Rw Fw2 3Bw2 L' 3Uw' D' Fw2 3Uw2 B' 3Dw2 3Lw F2 Lw F2 Fw2 3Uw' 3Rw2 Rw2 Uw2 F Lw Rw 3Fw2 Lw2 3Lw D2 3Uw' Uw Dw2 Bw' Dw 3Fw2 Rw' 3Uw2 U' Uw2 Rw' L2 F' R2 3Rw' 3Lw D'
B #1 F' Bw' B' 3Uw F2 B D 3Bw2 L Bw' Rw Uw2 3Bw 3Fw2 Rw2 Dw' 3Uw2 Lw' Bw' R F Dw2 U2 Rw Uw 3Dw2 3Uw2 R' U Lw 3Uw2 3Fw' D' Lw' Uw2 Fw Bw' 3Uw U' Uw2 3Rw2 3Lw' R2 Lw Rw' 3Bw' Bw F 3Fw' Uw2 Bw2 Uw Lw Bw' Lw2 3Fw' U' Rw2 R' 3Bw2 3Lw Lw' 3Rw R' B2 3Uw' Dw 3Bw 3Fw2 Bw R2 Dw2 Rw 3Rw 3Uw 3Bw2 Uw2 R2 3Fw' L' Dw' D' Bw2 3Uw2 D2 3Lw' Bw' Dw' L' Rw' Dw' 3Lw' U2 D2 Fw2 Bw 3Dw2 Bw2 3Uw2 3Bw
B #2 D 3Fw L' 3Uw B' U 3Dw2 Dw 3Uw Fw2 Dw2 Uw' R2 Dw2 Lw 3Rw' 3Dw L Dw2 Fw2 L' 3Uw' U' F' Dw' 3Dw2 3Rw B2 Uw2 3Lw2 D2 Lw B Fw' 3Fw2 Dw' 3Bw' Uw B L' D 3Lw' Dw 3Fw2 3Bw2 3Uw' 3Dw2 Dw2 U' 3Bw 3Lw2 B' 3Fw' 3Dw Dw' Bw' Lw' B2 L F 3Dw2 D 3Fw' U' L' 3Uw2 D Rw 3Lw2 3Rw' 3Bw2 3Fw B' U D2 F 3Uw2 3Dw' Bw 3Dw' R 3Rw' Lw2 F2 Dw' Uw R' 3Uw Rw' 3Rw 3Bw2 D' 3Rw Dw2 3Lw' Rw' 3Rw2 3Fw' U' 3Rw2
B #3 3Rw Uw2 Rw' L' Lw' 3Rw' U' Uw2 F' D 3Bw F' Rw2 Dw' 3Fw' Bw2 Dw B Bw2 3Dw 3Bw2 F' Lw2 R' 3Fw2 L' D' Lw 3Fw2 3Bw2 R B2 Bw' Fw Uw 3Dw' D' F2 3Uw2 3Fw' 3Rw' Lw Dw 3Bw2 R' U2 3Bw2 Rw' D2 L2 Lw2 B F L' Fw Uw2 Rw2 3Dw' 3Lw' Fw2 U2 Rw2 R' U2 3Uw R' F R2 L Lw' F2 Uw B2 L2 3Rw' Fw 3Bw F' Rw2 3Uw' Lw2 D2 3Fw' Lw2 L2 Dw' 3Fw 3Uw2 U 3Rw' Uw Rw' U' D2 3Bw B' L B2 3Fw2 U'
B Ex#1 3Bw' L D 3Uw Fw2 3Dw Dw' 3Bw' Dw' 3Dw2 Lw2 R' L2 Bw Fw Lw 3Rw2 Uw' Rw 3Rw2 3Dw L2 D F2 U2 Bw F' B' 3Fw' 3Lw2 3Fw U Bw2 3Fw2 3Uw F Lw2 3Rw' F L' 3Uw2 U' Bw R' 3Lw2 B' Bw U' 3Uw' Uw2 3Dw2 Dw' Rw 3Fw L Dw L 3Lw 3Dw2 3Uw Uw' 3Bw' R2 F U' 3Fw2 3Lw2 Fw Bw' 3Bw' B Uw Dw' 3Uw 3Lw' D' Lw2 B' 3Dw2 L' U' F Rw B Lw2 U2 Fw' 3Dw2 F2 Fw2 D2 3Bw2 3Dw U2 3Bw2 Dw2 U Lw 3Bw Uw
B Ex#2 3Uw Fw' 3Fw 3Uw2 L' 3Dw2 Bw2 Uw 3Lw' 3Uw 3Lw2 Dw2 Bw2 3Dw' Lw 3Bw Uw2 3Dw' D2 Fw2 L F' Rw2 F2 U2 R2 B' U' Uw D2 3Bw Lw 3Dw' Fw' Bw D B 3Dw R' Lw2 Fw Dw Rw' 3Fw Rw F Lw' B' 3Dw 3Fw' F' D2 Lw2 Bw2 Uw' 3Lw2 B 3Lw' U' 3Uw' Bw2 D' Dw B' 3Bw' 3Dw' Rw' Bw Fw 3Lw2 3Dw B F2 R2 Rw' 3Dw' F' 3Rw2 3Lw Bw' 3Fw Uw2 Rw2 3Bw' 3Rw Lw' B' D 3Rw' L 3Dw2 R L2 B2 3Bw' 3Rw2 B 3Bw Rw' 3Bw'
  7x7x7 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L 3Rw F Fw D' Fw 3Rw2 3Dw2 Fw2 L Rw B R2 3Lw' 3Uw' D2 Lw2 Bw F2 Uw R' F2 3Fw2 Uw' 3Fw Lw 3Dw Bw' 3Uw2 B2 F Dw2 3Dw2 D2 U2 Rw' 3Dw' Bw' L2 3Fw2 3Rw2 L2 Rw' Lw 3Uw' D 3Bw2 3Uw' Fw 3Bw' Lw' 3Fw' B Fw 3Bw 3Lw2 3Bw2 3Rw D2 3Fw' 3Lw2 Bw 3Fw' L2 3Uw2 3Dw2 3Fw2 3Rw Dw2 Bw2 Fw2 F 3Lw F L' U' Lw F' 3Bw2 Fw2 3Fw Dw2 3Lw2 B2 F' Rw' Uw2 3Dw' U' 3Uw Rw F' Fw Rw2 Lw' 3Bw2 3Rw' 3Lw2 U 3Bw
A #2 Rw2 L B 3Fw2 L' Dw2 Bw2 Dw2 B' F2 3Dw' Fw2 3Dw' 3Lw' Bw 3Rw' Fw Rw2 Bw 3Dw U2 B U 3Lw L Bw' L2 Bw 3Rw' 3Dw D 3Fw' 3Rw' 3Lw F 3Rw 3Lw L2 3Uw' Rw L' Dw' L Bw Fw2 B' Dw Rw' 3Uw Rw' 3Bw B' D' 3Lw2 Uw L Bw F 3Bw2 3Dw2 3Lw Fw' 3Bw' R' L2 3Fw' U2 3Lw' D' Rw2 3Dw' Dw' Rw' 3Dw' U 3Uw' Dw Rw' 3Rw Dw Bw2 Fw2 F U 3Fw2 3Uw2 B F2 D 3Bw' Rw 3Lw R F U B' Bw Rw 3Rw2 Bw'
A #3 3Fw2 Bw' Fw L D 3Lw' D' Dw' R2 Bw R' U' 3Lw2 3Dw L' 3Dw' R' L 3Rw2 Dw2 Lw2 Uw' R2 3Lw2 3Dw' F2 Lw 3Fw 3Dw2 3Fw D' U2 Lw' 3Rw' 3Dw2 F 3Dw' 3Rw' D' Rw Dw' 3Lw Lw 3Uw 3Rw' Rw 3Bw2 R2 3Lw' U' R L2 Fw 3Dw' U 3Fw' Fw2 Bw' D 3Dw' Bw2 Lw Uw2 Lw2 F2 Rw' 3Fw 3Lw2 3Rw2 Uw Lw2 3Fw2 Rw2 Lw F 3Bw 3Fw' Dw' B' L2 U Uw2 D' 3Bw Rw2 F' U' 3Rw L' Rw' 3Lw2 Bw2 B2 3Uw2 F2 R 3Fw2 U2 Dw2 L'
A Ex#1 Rw' 3Uw2 U2 3Rw L2 3Bw2 U Dw2 Lw2 D U Bw' B' 3Dw2 Bw' L Rw 3Lw Lw' 3Dw 3Lw Lw2 B' 3Dw' Bw L2 Fw' 3Rw' Lw 3Lw' Rw F Bw' Rw' R 3Rw' B' 3Uw2 3Rw2 Rw' 3Dw2 F2 3Uw 3Dw' 3Fw' B D' Uw' L2 Uw2 Fw2 Rw L 3Rw' Bw2 3Uw2 R' U2 F' B U Fw' Rw 3Dw2 3Fw R2 B' 3Fw2 3Dw Bw2 B' 3Fw U 3Rw2 Rw' 3Fw F Uw2 Bw2 Lw R2 U F 3Bw' 3Uw' D' L' B2 3Bw2 Dw Lw2 Uw' 3Fw2 3Dw' B' Bw2 3Fw' Lw 3Uw Lw2
A Ex#2 D Rw 3Lw Uw F2 L' U2 D2 Fw' F 3Fw2 D 3Dw Bw' D B' D 3Bw R' 3Lw2 3Fw 3Bw2 R Fw2 Rw' Dw' Fw 3Dw2 3Bw' Uw' Lw U2 3Uw2 3Rw' B' L2 Rw Dw2 Fw' L2 3Uw2 3Fw 3Uw 3Bw' 3Rw 3Dw' U2 3Rw' Fw' Bw' 3Dw2 Bw' 3Rw' 3Bw' Uw' Fw Dw Fw2 3Dw Dw Fw' Dw' 3Fw2 3Uw' B' Bw R2 B2 Lw2 D B2 3Lw2 3Rw' R2 B2 F2 D 3Fw' F 3Dw 3Uw D Dw B' 3Uw 3Rw2 R2 Rw2 Dw Lw R' B2 U2 3Uw Fw B' R Fw 3Lw2 3Fw'
Abhinav Govindaraj    USA
Abhinav Govindaraj
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 31 13.62   15.37   15.50 16.14 17.51 14.46 13.62
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 42 1:11.31   1:19.97   1:25.72 1:11.31 1:22.10 1:12.08 1:26.44
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 39 2:40.23   2:50.44   2:40.23 3:17.30 2:48.05 2:41.17 3:02.10
Adam Heilweil    USA
Adam Heilweil
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 38 2:28.84   2:42.72   2:28.84 2:45.55 3:04.77 2:43.75 2:38.86
Addison Heffernan    USA
Addison Heffernan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 69 22.36   24.79   25.26 22.75 28.92 26.35 22.36
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 64 1:40.37   2:02.73   1:40.37 DNF 2:01.48 2:03.87 2:02.84
Adrien Prioul-Ritz    USA
Adrien Prioul-Ritz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 74 23.95   26.64   23.95 27.00 26.37 37.72 26.56
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 72 2:57.88     2:57.88 DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 56 DNF     DNF DNF
Aidan Leombruno    USA
Aidan Leombruno
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 93 36.16   46.08   36.16 47.69 52.08 39.56 50.98
Aiden H. Gafford    USA
Aiden H. Gafford
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 67 19.78   24.17   19.78 25.77 32.62 22.81 23.93
Alexander Cohen    USA
Alexander Cohen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 20 11.62   14.02   11.62 15.95 13.56 12.54 17.02
First round 26 13.01   14.32   13.87 15.07 14.01 15.16 13.01
4x4x4 Cube Final 14 45.81   53.76   58.28 55.25 45.81 55.62 50.40
Combined First round 15 42.65   51.06   50.20 1:01.45 52.02 50.97 42.65
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 16 1:23.15   1:36.76   DNF 1:37.06 1:44.32 1:23.15 1:28.91
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 11 2:49.22   2:52.45   2:51.45 2:49.22 2:56.68
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 13 4:10.45   4:27.10   4:10.45 4:46.91 4:23.94
Alexander Ettamarna    USA
Alexander Ettamarna
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 86 24.88   34.73   44.77 24.88 33.21 33.22 37.75
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 74 3:11.49     DNF 3:11.49
Anton Machkasov    USA
Anton Machkasov
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 24 12.45   14.33   17.66 14.44 13.45 15.09 12.45
First round 33 12.20   15.69   14.37 15.48 12.20 17.21 18.44
4x4x4 Cube Final 15 49.90   55.99   58.97 1:06.04 49.90 56.09 52.92
Combined First round 12 46.64   47.77   47.42 48.46 52.95 46.64 47.44
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 22 1:46.89   1:52.08   1:55.45 1:55.92 1:46.89 1:50.23 1:50.55
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 16 3:16.61   3:39.44   3:41.96 3:16.61 3:59.76
Antonio Egidio    USA
Antonio Egidio
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 94 34.17   46.15   50.90 39.42 1:00.75 48.13 34.17
Arlo Sims    USA
Arlo Sims
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 10 10.02   12.10   11.08 11.86 13.96 13.36 10.02
First round 7 9.05   11.15   11.40 11.48 14.84 10.56 9.05
Aryan Kejriwal    USA
Aryan Kejriwal
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 6 8.52   10.57   9.96 9.66 14.40 12.09 8.52
First round 5 7.96   10.44   11.34 9.72 7.96 11.08 10.51
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 30.92   35.37   35.95 33.57 41.13 30.92 36.60
Combined First round 5 34.86   37.94   34.86 39.67 35.51 38.63 43.06
5x5x5 Cube Final 1 48.05   1:04.43   1:05.83 1:20.66 48.05 1:00.09 1:07.36
Combined First round 1 51.19   56.91   59.74 51.19 58.20 55.74 56.79
6x6x6 Cube Final 1 1:43.87   1:55.60   1:59.85 2:03.09 1:43.87
Combined First round 1 1:46.33   1:48.46   1:48.27 1:46.33 1:50.77
7x7x7 Cube Final 1 2:42.96   2:43.19   2:43.01 2:43.59 2:42.96
Combined First round 1 2:22.59   2:30.99   2:36.87 2:22.59 2:33.51
Ben Weber    USA
Ben Weber
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 17 12.34   13.05   14.26 12.34 12.37 12.51 14.51
First round 16 10.44   12.38   14.50 10.65 14.54 10.44 11.98
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 28 53.85   1:05.00   53.85 1:04.67 1:06.71 1:03.61 1:09.32
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 27 1:56.20   2:03.73   2:06.45 2:09.42 2:01.11 2:03.62 1:56.20
Benjamin Tuttle    USA
Benjamin Tuttle
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 9 9.61   11.67   11.22 11.70 12.09 9.61 13.85
First round 8 9.27   11.27   9.27 12.86 9.56 11.39 13.58
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 20 52.60   57.46   53.38 52.60 1:03.06 55.94 1:39.96
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 20 1:47.70   1:50.03   1:50.61 2:09.21 1:49.78 1:47.70 1:49.71
Brandon Delacruz    USA
Brandon Delacruz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 8 9.43   11.39   9.43 15.15 12.01 10.21 11.94
First round 6 8.70   10.59   10.96 11.33 8.70 9.47 11.35
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 29.30   34.58   36.61 34.16 29.30 34.43 35.14
Combined First round 6 36.41   39.91   36.41 40.49 42.47 36.78 45.55
5x5x5 Cube Final 4 1:03.81   1:10.16   1:06.57 1:12.35 1:11.56 1:03.81 1:14.88
Combined First round 6 1:02.69   1:11.10   1:19.59 1:04.65 1:09.78 1:02.69 1:18.87
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 25 DNF     DNF
7x7x7 Cube Final 7 3:00.58   3:22.79   3:37.71 3:30.09 3:00.58
Combined First round 6 3:16.46   3:26.93   3:16.46 3:35.61 3:28.72
Charles Goertz    Canada
Charles Goertz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 27 11.05   14.81   11.05 DNF 13.15 16.47 14.82
First round 23 12.56   13.70   15.65 12.66 12.56 14.97 13.47
Charlie Kettlewell    USA
Charlie Kettlewell
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 65 21.26   23.82   26.31 21.26 22.55 22.59 27.14
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 67 2:05.90   2:21.58   2:14.93 2:09.89 2:05.90 2:47.37 2:39.93
Christopher Pelletier    USA
Christopher Pelletier
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 91 28.32   43.42   42.59 54.39 49.35 38.33 28.32
Ciara Fasullo    USA
Ciara Fasullo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 63 20.20   23.59   24.86 25.01 27.60 20.90 20.20
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 65 1:53.96   2:03.27   1:58.17 1:56.84 1:53.96 2:14.80 2:15.09
Cole Perkins    USA
Cole Perkins
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 76 26.50   28.30   26.50 29.15 28.03 27.98 28.89
Colin Costello    USA
Colin Costello
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 59 16.80   21.75   16.80 24.28 20.10 22.58 22.56
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 70 2:26.25     2:26.25 DNF
Connor Breen    USA
Connor Breen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 41 14.30   16.97   14.30 19.93 17.04 16.86 17.00
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 27 56.19   1:00.86   1:07.02 1:00.62 1:01.03 1:00.92 56.19
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 23 1:49.51   1:52.74   2:07.27 1:53.51 1:50.45 1:54.25 1:49.51
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 25 DNF     DNF
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 16 5:39.38   6:14.17   6:26.40 6:36.72 5:39.38
Connor Gray    USA
Connor Gray
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 18 12.51   13.48   13.61 13.62 13.22 12.51 13.97
First round 18 9.88   12.70   13.32 11.61 13.71 9.88 13.17
4x4x4 Cube Final 11 44.29   48.88   55.53 51.28 48.46 46.91 44.29
Combined First round 16 48.25   51.42   51.99 48.45 53.81 48.25 54.26
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 17 1:33.08   1:43.90   1:52.23 1:33.08 1:40.90 1:45.51 1:45.28
Connor Reid    USA
Connor Reid
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 25 13.23   14.59   15.17 15.60 14.72 13.23 13.87
First round 32 12.94   15.46   17.80 16.33 13.53 12.94 16.52
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 23 48.32   58.46   57.47 1:02.49 48.32 55.77 1:02.15
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 14 1:30.42   1:32.55   1:32.08 1:35.72 1:31.17 1:34.39 1:30.42
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 9 2:28.57   2:36.97   2:42.18 2:28.57 2:40.17
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 9 3:27.57   3:36.36   3:46.83 3:27.57 3:34.68
Connor Sachleben    USA
Connor Sachleben
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 66 18.66   23.83   18.66 27.93 27.39 21.57 22.54
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 63 1:48.65   2:02.03   1:56.95 1:55.68 2:13.46 1:48.65 2:28.43
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 54 4:01.99     4:01.99 4:28.04
Cormac Rohda    USA
Cormac Rohda
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 90 31.75   41.55   38.72 41.51 31.75 44.41 44.60
Daniel Doherty    USA
Daniel Doherty
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 38 14.28   16.19   18.94 15.55 14.28 16.21 16.81
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 34 1:01.88   1:10.72   1:02.42 1:11.93 DNF 1:17.80 1:01.88
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 32 2:08.15   2:20.53   2:40.30 2:21.79 2:08.15 2:21.17 2:18.64
Daniel Gutierrez    USA
Daniel Gutierrez
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 4 9.46   10.22   9.46 12.18 10.23 10.07 10.37
First round 4 8.27   9.68   10.42 9.67 11.84 8.96 8.27
4x4x4 Cube Final 9 40.21   45.50   49.78 44.55 47.82 40.21 44.12
Combined First round 10 36.76   43.82   47.86 57.98 39.60 36.76 44.01
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 15 1:27.29   1:35.52   1:40.02 1:37.38 1:27.29 1:40.31 1:29.16
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 23 5:20.34   DNF   5:20.34 DNF 5:49.29
Daniel Rose-Levine    USA
Daniel Rose-Levine
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 2 8.69   9.40   8.99 9.42 9.85 8.69 9.80
First round 2 7.70   8.44   7.70 7.77 8.59 8.97 9.11
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 31.16   35.41   37.91 39.88 35.23 31.16 33.08
Combined First round 4 34.05   37.56   36.96 42.77 34.28 34.05 41.44
5x5x5 Cube Final 6 1:07.02   1:11.45   1:08.71 1:12.98 1:07.02 1:12.67 1:19.64
Combined First round 5 1:04.14   1:10.04   1:04.14 1:08.85 1:13.49 1:12.55 1:08.72
6x6x6 Cube Final 5 2:09.07   2:16.27   2:09.07 2:14.73 2:25.01
Combined First round 4 2:10.59   2:12.25   2:12.83 2:13.34 2:10.59
7x7x7 Cube Final 8 3:21.48   3:25.11   3:25.06 3:28.78 3:21.48
Combined First round 7 3:24.31   3:30.09   3:34.82 3:31.15 3:24.31
David Fischer    USA
David Fischer
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 64 19.84   23.81   25.03 22.68 26.76 23.71 19.84
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 66 2:01.82   2:20.81   2:12.16 2:35.92 2:01.82 2:14.34 DNF
Derek White    USA
Derek White
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 48 15.75   18.67   19.65 19.52 18.01 18.48 15.75
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 40 1:12.85   1:17.60   1:21.38 1:14.76 1:12.85 1:29.24 1:16.65
Dov Geoghegan    USA
Dov Geoghegan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 15 9.79   12.59   13.76 13.85 14.45 9.79 10.15
First round 11 9.55   11.80   11.93 12.05 11.43 9.55 13.65
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 36 1:08.20   1:14.05   1:22.04 1:20.56 1:10.15 1:11.45 1:08.20
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 35 2:26.12   2:32.51   2:38.97 2:26.12 2:26.33 2:32.23 2:51.31
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 24 6:26.28     6:26.28
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 22 9:22.72     9:22.72
Drew Dickson    USA
Drew Dickson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 49 17.07   18.80   17.07 20.95 18.26 19.88 18.27
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 49 1:14.68   1:32.69   1:35.97 1:14.68 1:41.24 1:31.35 1:30.74
Drew Filteau    USA
Drew Filteau
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 98 59.44   1:09.13   1:01.70 1:24.75 59.44 1:02.83 1:22.87
Dylan Ackley    USA
Dylan Ackley
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 56 17.74   20.22   19.95 DNF 20.26 17.74 20.45
Dylan Zilifian    USA
Dylan Zilifian
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 85 29.42   34.06   29.42 35.31 33.83 33.44 34.90
Elijah Sippel    USA
Elijah Sippel
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 22 9.64   14.27   16.20 9.64 13.18 19.48 13.43
First round 19 9.43   13.01   12.03 11.91 15.09 9.43 16.74
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 31 1:01.95   1:09.35   1:01.95 1:07.41 1:15.12 1:11.37 1:09.27
Eric Gu    USA
Eric Gu
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 54 19.07   19.90   20.39 25.62 19.07 19.77 19.54
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 46 1:15.94   1:28.61   1:36.47 1:15.94 1:38.21 1:31.93 1:17.42
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 33 2:26.16   2:28.36   2:31.70 2:27.07 2:26.16 2:26.31 2:43.10
Eric Sanford    USA
Eric Sanford
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 77 23.40   28.33   25.49 50.33 32.80 23.40 26.69
Erik Vo    USA
Erik Vo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 50 14.34   18.94   22.32 17.36 14.34 24.93 17.15
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 33 1:02.04   1:10.61   1:11.48 1:08.26 1:12.08 1:02.04 1:12.97
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 42 2:51.09   3:10.34   3:23.54 DNF 2:51.09 2:54.23 3:13.26
Ethan Ngo    USA
Ethan Ngo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 42 13.26   17.33   13.37 17.23 13.26 21.40 22.32
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 39 1:08.50   1:16.84   1:21.20 1:10.09 1:20.62 1:08.50 1:19.80
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 37 2:28.85   2:41.89   2:42.23 2:45.78 2:37.65 3:06.92 2:28.85
Evan Aronson    USA
Evan Aronson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 75 25.40   28.24   28.99 28.44 36.37 25.40 27.29
Evan Rice    USA
Evan Rice
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 87 29.79   34.93   37.40 32.08 29.79 38.65 35.32
Filip Engstrom    Sweden
Filip Engstrom
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 82 27.03   30.49   35.13 37.04 27.03 27.77 28.56
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 73 2:58.14     3:02.02 2:58.14
Francesca Magnarelli    USA
Francesca Magnarelli
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 21 11.32   14.03   13.31 11.32 14.24 14.54 23.42
First round 24 10.12   14.24   10.12 17.60 12.72 15.22 14.78
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 24 57.35   59.41   59.24 1:07.98 58.28 1:00.72 57.35
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 19 1:38.53   1:46.11   1:43.03 1:38.53 1:49.02 1:51.30 1:46.28
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 21 4:27.70   4:45.27   5:12.88 4:27.70 4:35.23
Gabriel Shiu    USA
Gabriel Shiu
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 55 19.22   19.96   19.80 19.22 21.33 19.78 20.31
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 41 1:11.86   1:18.37   1:14.96 1:11.86 1:17.58 1:23.77 1:22.57
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 49 3:29.15   3:34.68   3:52.16 3:29.15 3:29.40 3:37.41 3:37.24
Gregory Dorian    USA
Gregory Dorian
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 72 21.91   25.28   28.93 21.91 24.24 31.19 22.67
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 69 2:22.94     2:22.94 2:23.83
Gus Lipkin    USA
Gus Lipkin
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 43 15.29   17.40   15.29 17.07 18.74 18.64 16.49
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 21 51.33   58.21   59.94 58.96 1:04.16 55.74 51.33
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 18 1:38.09   1:45.62   1:38.09 1:52.53 1:41.38 1:53.34 1:42.95
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 14 3:05.52   3:17.77   3:21.16 3:05.52 3:26.64
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 14 4:34.89   5:08.73   5:50.83 5:00.47 4:34.89
Ian Rosevear    USA
Ian Rosevear
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 26 12.41   14.60   13.95 18.23 14.52 12.41 15.33
First round 29 12.26   15.17   15.42 17.82 14.37 12.26 15.71
Isaac Bollen    USA
Isaac Bollen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 52 14.35   19.41   14.35 18.48 21.45 25.79 18.30
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 58 1:40.92   1:48.25   1:40.92 1:42.13 1:49.58 2:10.64 1:53.04
Isaac Pan    USA
Isaac Pan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 51 15.93   19.31   18.53 19.24 15.93 20.16 20.54
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 60 1:35.36   1:54.73   1:35.36 2:03.44 2:02.29 1:55.26 1:46.63
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 44 2:57.91   3:12.36   4:32.35 3:28.50 3:00.70 3:07.87 2:57.91
Isaac Rajagopal    USA
Isaac Rajagopal
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 36 14.73   15.97   16.31 16.26 16.09 15.56 14.73
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 54 1:31.08   1:42.48   1:31.08 1:36.29 1:45.06 1:48.23 1:46.10
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 48 3:00.56   3:16.04   3:16.45 3:31.93 3:00.56 3:08.43 3:23.23
Isaiah Sippel    USA
Isaiah Sippel
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 57 17.03   20.72   17.03 25.76 23.31 17.52 21.34
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 62 1:40.76   1:59.43   2:03.40 2:08.76 1:40.76 1:54.98 1:59.90
J.P. Noone    USA
J.P. Noone
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 29 13.77   16.70   13.77 18.83 16.11 20.97 15.15
First round 30 13.78   15.30   13.78 14.92 15.56 15.41 15.57
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 37 1:04.49   1:15.30   1:18.58 1:04.49 1:18.67 1:17.12 1:10.19
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 36 2:19.03   2:34.02   2:43.63 2:30.25 2:46.53 2:28.18 2:19.03
Jack Ngo    USA
Jack Ngo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 39 15.93   16.48   18.36 15.93 15.93 16.29 17.22
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 32 53.47   1:10.24   1:05.29 3:13.65 53.47 1:02.97 1:22.46
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 21 1:36.39   1:50.46   1:36.39 2:00.24 2:11.10 1:39.95 1:51.20
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 17 3:23.69   3:45.19   3:51.91 3:59.98 3:23.69
James Hildreth    USA
James Hildreth
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 14 11.05   12.50   12.34 11.57 11.05 13.59 14.48
First round 21 11.98   13.16   12.98 12.38 15.68 14.12 11.98
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 37.92   42.18   43.66 42.21 41.94 42.38 37.92
Combined First round 7 35.44   40.17   35.44 37.64 48.06 39.31 43.57
5x5x5 Cube Final 7 1:07.89   1:15.73   1:16.04 1:14.35 1:21.99 1:16.80 1:07.89
Combined First round 7 1:07.97   1:13.07   1:16.26 1:07.97 1:12.21 1:22.86 1:10.73
6x6x6 Cube Final 4 2:03.57   2:10.99   2:03.57 2:18.90 2:10.49
Combined First round 2 1:57.70   2:08.23   2:08.27 1:57.70 2:18.72
7x7x7 Cube Final 3 3:04.52   3:06.22   3:06.44 3:07.69 3:04.52
Combined First round 3 3:01.32   3:08.47   3:01.32 3:15.56 3:08.53
James Quinn    USA
James Quinn
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 16 10.58   12.73   15.36 14.35 11.14 10.58 12.69
First round 13 10.44   11.83   12.29 12.37 11.31 10.44 11.89
4x4x4 Cube Final 13 48.91   50.65   50.22 49.92 51.81 48.91 52.64
Combined First round 8 38.44   40.67   42.14 41.01 41.99 39.02 38.44
5x5x5 Cube Final 12 1:21.98   1:30.34   1:21.98 1:29.53 1:30.38 DNF 1:31.11
Combined First round 11 1:15.91   1:23.59   1:33.11 1:15.91 1:22.62 1:19.87 1:28.29
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 10 2:39.10   2:45.33   2:48.02 2:48.87 2:39.10
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 12 3:59.55   4:13.96   3:59.55 4:28.04 4:14.30
Jared Hebert    USA
Jared Hebert
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 62 20.98   23.45   20.98 24.25 26.22 23.30 22.81
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 52 1:22.65   1:39.10   1:40.99 1:40.04 1:22.65 1:36.27 DNF
Jase Watson    USA
Jase Watson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 88 34.92   39.31   34.92 37.34 41.88 40.87 39.73
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 75 3:19.17     3:19.17 DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 56 DNF     DNF DNF
Jeffrey Li    USA
Jeffrey Li
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 30 12.68   DNF   16.87 12.68 13.05 DNF DNF
First round 14 9.17   12.01   9.17 12.21 12.58 12.11 11.72
4x4x4 Cube Final 10 40.05   46.98   49.98 40.05 45.41 52.57 45.56
Combined First round 11 42.61   45.29   42.61 44.64 45.89 58.26 45.33
5x5x5 Cube Final 9 1:14.75   1:17.52   1:21.34 1:14.75 1:16.70 1:18.97 1:16.89
Combined First round 9 1:15.59   1:21.14   1:22.44 1:20.35 1:21.11 1:21.97 1:15.59
6x6x6 Cube Final 8 2:18.42   2:31.94   2:18.42 2:51.22 2:26.18
Combined First round 8 2:24.66   2:32.08   2:26.52 2:45.05 2:24.66
7x7x7 Cube Final 6 3:10.04   3:22.04   3:18.94 3:37.14 3:10.04
Combined First round 8 3:23.03   3:30.84   3:28.59 3:23.03 3:40.90
Joey Mait    USA
Joey Mait
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 46 13.29   18.22   19.65 19.60 17.00 18.07 13.29
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 55 1:24.44   1:44.39   2:15.43 1:33.44 1:51.43 1:24.44 1:48.31
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 53 3:59.22     3:59.22 DNF
Jonah Crosby    USA
Jonah Crosby
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 1 8.11   8.62   8.11 8.78 8.70 8.39 9.84
First round 3 7.33   9.18   10.31 7.33 8.11 9.89 9.54
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 26.31   31.35   30.57 33.88 32.95 26.31 30.54
Combined First round 1 27.53   28.86   28.09 33.06 27.69 30.79 27.53
5x5x5 Cube Final 3 57.57   1:06.69   1:11.62 1:09.59 57.57 1:08.52 1:01.96
Combined First round 3 1:00.48   1:05.65   1:00.48 1:09.05 1:06.58 1:01.32 1:12.30
6x6x6 Cube Final 6 2:04.31   2:19.26   2:36.97 2:16.49 2:04.31
Combined First round 3 2:09.05   2:11.46   2:15.11 2:10.22 2:09.05
7x7x7 Cube Final 4 3:01.54   3:09.85   3:20.95 3:01.54 3:07.07
Combined First round 4 3:12.59   3:17.87   3:12.59 3:19.54 3:21.47
Jonas Rajagopal    USA
Jonas Rajagopal
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 28 13.94   16.56   16.50 19.26 16.17 17.00 13.94
First round 22 12.29   13.70   16.00 12.78 16.35 12.32 12.29
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 18 49.36   54.52   49.36 54.03 54.24 58.12 55.30
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 26 1:52.26   2:02.73   1:52.26 2:00.49 2:02.53 2:22.13 2:05.17
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 18 3:34.50   3:52.83   4:06.38 3:57.62 3:34.50
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 17 5:33.47   6:15.87   5:33.47 7:11.76 6:02.38
Joshua Verdejo    USA
Joshua Verdejo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 84 29.97   33.91   DNF 29.97 34.86 36.83 30.03
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 71 2:42.67     2:50.67 2:42.67
JP Bulman    USA
JP Bulman
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 20 10.02   13.03   12.13 13.26 14.79 13.70 10.02
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 26 51.00   59.71   58.67 51.00 1:01.52 1:20.97 58.95
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 24 1:36.54   1:53.37   1:45.16 1:36.54 1:53.64 2:04.46 2:01.31
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 19 3:31.37   3:56.08   3:31.37 4:24.55 3:52.32
Kelly McGucken    USA
Kelly McGucken
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 78 24.58   28.79   31.95 24.58 32.49 27.84 26.58
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 59 1:30.76   1:53.70   1:47.06 2:10.72 1:30.76 1:43.31 DNF
Kevin Costello III    USA
Kevin Costello III
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 3 8.04   9.65   10.83 12.06 8.64 8.04 9.47
First round 1 7.16   7.95   8.32 7.92 7.16 8.33 7.62
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 28.47   32.54   28.47 38.18 31.88 33.65 32.08
Combined First round 2 30.48   31.59   31.29 31.32 34.91 32.17 30.48
5x5x5 Cube Final 5 1:06.52   1:10.90   1:07.94 1:10.53 1:14.23 1:15.81 1:06.52
Combined First round 4 1:02.90   1:09.57   1:13.01 1:02.90 1:21.57 1:10.37 1:05.33
6x6x6 Cube Final 3 2:06.21   2:07.76   2:08.15 2:06.21 2:08.92
Combined First round 5 2:09.40   2:14.96   2:09.40 2:09.95 2:25.54
Kevin Wilson    USA
Kevin Wilson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 34 14.61   15.77   14.99 20.68 17.34 14.61 14.97
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 35 1:03.60   1:12.11   1:10.60 1:13.66 1:12.06 1:03.60 1:14.85
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 31 2:02.10   2:14.75   2:02.10 2:25.56 2:33.84 2:03.68 2:15.02
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 25 DNF     DNF
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 19 6:44.00   7:09.69   6:44.00 7:11.74 7:33.33
Kyle Olsen    USA
Kyle Olsen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 60 16.29   22.16   23.44 16.29 22.88 22.38 21.21
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 38 1:10.17   1:16.23   1:19.04 1:12.62 1:17.02 1:10.17 1:26.26
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 29 2:07.65   2:12.69   2:19.16 2:07.65 2:09.61 2:14.30 2:14.17
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 22 5:03.38   5:16.63   5:03.38 5:09.79 5:36.72
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 21 8:29.95     8:29.95
Lauren Phung    USA
Lauren Phung
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 19 11.71   13.53   13.17 20.67 11.71 12.75 14.66
First round 17 10.65   12.41   12.65 12.77 10.65 12.95 11.80
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 30 48.16   1:08.77   48.16 1:11.37 1:15.40 1:14.10 1:00.85
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 28 1:57.22   2:11.24   2:35.53 2:14.72 2:00.32 2:18.68 1:57.22
Luka Skorput    USA
Luka Skorput
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 100 1:00.39   1:18.65   1:20.23 1:20.68 1:15.04 1:22.42 1:00.39
Manit Mahajan    USA
Manit Mahajan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 79 26.06   29.33   38.31 28.21 33.14 26.06 26.63
Matthew McMillan    USA
Matthew McMillan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 37 13.63   16.10   13.63 13.68 20.26 14.51 20.11
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 29 1:03.95   1:08.60   1:23.20 1:07.29 1:03.95 1:09.57 1:08.94
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 30 2:05.37   2:12.83   2:06.26 2:05.37 2:09.02 2:23.21 2:26.81
Maxim Boyan Lin    USA
Maxim Boyan Lin
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 58 18.46   21.02   21.51 18.46 20.79 23.86 20.75
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 53 1:25.99   1:41.57   1:58.52 1:51.28 1:40.44 1:25.99 1:33.00
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 51 3:26.68   3:58.06   3:26.68 4:09.38 4:02.50 3:53.24 3:58.45
Nicholas McKee    USA
Nicholas McKee
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 61 16.90   23.17   22.08 25.05 23.02 16.90 24.41
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 56 1:38.27   1:45.15   1:46.19 1:54.77 1:50.39 1:38.86 1:38.27
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 46 2:54.53   3:14.07   DNF 2:54.53 3:08.15 3:26.67 3:07.38
Nicholas Sheehan    USA
Nicholas Sheehan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 45 12.51   18.12   12.51 20.65 17.63 17.43 19.29
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 48 1:21.07   1:30.77   1:21.07 1:32.59 1:30.73 1:28.99 1:41.04
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 40 2:36.59   2:50.57   3:06.78 2:52.34 2:43.98 2:36.59 2:55.39
Nicky Lee    USA
Nicky Lee
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 47 16.07   18.46   20.23 17.92 18.82 18.63 16.07
Nicolas Zerbinopoulos    USA
Nicolas Zerbinopoulos
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 73 21.56   26.62   24.55 34.43 21.56 25.23 30.08
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 57 1:36.15   1:45.67   1:48.53 1:46.24 1:36.15 1:42.23 DNF
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 43 2:56.02   3:12.21   2:59.67 4:15.10 3:20.14 2:56.02 3:16.82
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 25 DNF     DNF
Noah Ferguson    USA
Noah Ferguson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 95 56.55   59.68   1:00.07 58.37 1:00.59 56.55 1:01.21
Noel Jose Alvero    USA
Noel Jose Alvero
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 83 23.74   31.32   30.25 32.83 42.41 23.74 30.87
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 50 1:20.20   1:35.61   1:32.44 1:34.05 2:01.62 1:40.34 1:20.20
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 45 3:00.60   3:13.95   3:00.60 3:06.04 3:50.17 3:22.96 3:12.86
Parth Garg    USA
Parth Garg
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 28 13.93   14.87   13.93 15.63 15.23 14.06 15.32
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 25 53.79   59.64   1:06.02 54.28 58.62 53.79 1:06.96
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 25 1:41.79   1:53.67   2:08.84 1:51.51 1:57.44 1:52.07 1:41.79
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 20 7:00.03   7:27.90   7:26.94 7:56.72 7:00.03
Pedro Caceres    USA
Pedro Caceres
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 40 13.62   16.81   18.54 18.17 13.72 13.62 20.59
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 44 1:05.85   1:25.41   1:41.40 1:25.34 1:21.12 1:05.85 1:29.76
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 47 2:20.38   3:15.32   2:57.51 3:45.91 3:02.53 2:20.38 DNF
Randy Price    USA
Randy Price
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 68 19.69   24.75   22.03 19.69 25.42 26.81 48.66
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 61 1:47.93   1:58.46   1:59.04 2:03.14 1:54.39 1:47.93 2:01.94
Rebekah Pendrak    USA
Rebekah Pendrak
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 81 23.98   30.40   27.32 26.31 40.25 23.98 37.57
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 50 3:15.56   3:46.92   3:29.43 4:16.70 3:34.62 3:15.56 DNF
Robby Fleck    USA
Robby Fleck
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 97 37.11   1:01.34   1:10.02 56.73 37.11 1:02.73 1:04.55
Ryan Crossman    USA
Ryan Crossman
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 35 11.88   15.85   16.45 16.50 16.45 11.88 14.66
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 45 1:16.59   1:27.71   1:21.38 1:16.59 1:34.82 1:35.12 1:26.94
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 55 4:04.62     DNF 4:04.62
Ryan Moro    USA
Ryan Moro
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 96 44.88   1:00.72   1:23.40 59.10 1:09.75 53.30 44.88
Ryan Prendible    USA
Ryan Prendible
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 70 20.65   24.91   28.17 23.73 26.89 24.10 20.65
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 68 2:15.96     2:27.65 2:15.96
Ryan Rancourt    USA
Ryan Rancourt
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 44 16.06   17.45   20.36 18.63 17.18 16.06 16.53
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 43 1:17.86   1:25.03   1:37.85 1:17.88 1:19.35 1:47.21 1:17.86
Sam Keyes    USA
Sam Keyes
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 89 30.16   41.21   35.84 45.42 43.44 44.36 30.16
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 47 1:23.81   1:28.66   1:31.38 1:31.69 1:24.52 1:23.81 1:30.08
Sam Schultz    USA
Sam Schultz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 12 10.51   12.49   14.86 12.51 12.04 12.91 10.51
First round 15 10.66   12.10   12.13 10.66 11.07 13.74 13.10
4x4x4 Cube Final 12 46.17   50.07   51.58 48.89 46.17 56.77 49.74
Combined First round 14 42.94   50.33   42.94 46.38 53.03 55.40 51.59
5x5x5 Cube Final 10 1:21.28   1:26.01   1:28.97 1:21.28 1:36.61 1:23.64 1:25.41
Combined First round 10 1:16.83   1:22.79   1:32.19 1:28.43 1:20.32 1:16.83 1:19.62
6x6x6 Cube Final 7 2:13.08   2:23.09   2:22.98 2:13.08 2:33.21
Combined First round 7 2:13.02   2:20.30   2:23.20 2:24.67 2:13.02
7x7x7 Cube Final 5 3:14.76   3:21.20   3:27.90 3:14.76 3:20.95
Combined First round 5 3:15.79   3:18.49   3:18.54 3:15.79 3:21.13
Samantha Raskind    USA
Samantha Raskind
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 7 9.69   10.65   12.64 10.78 9.77 9.69 11.40
First round 9 9.05   11.34   12.57 9.05 9.39 12.07 12.72
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 34.89   37.66   40.51 35.61 38.79 38.59 34.89
Combined First round 3 31.64   33.92   34.57 37.26 33.25 33.94 31.64
5x5x5 Cube Final 2 55.99   1:04.84   1:10.30 55.99 1:03.57 1:03.95 1:06.99
Combined First round 2 1:00.11   1:04.94   1:06.43 1:03.59 1:00.11 1:05.47 1:05.75
6x6x6 Cube Final 2 2:01.48   2:05.80   2:03.72 2:12.21 2:01.48
Combined First round 6 2:05.52   2:17.22   2:40.03 2:06.10 2:05.52
7x7x7 Cube Final 2 2:45.89   2:57.91   2:58.14 3:09.70 2:45.89
Combined First round 2 2:49.95   3:05.99   3:20.51 3:07.50 2:49.95
Samin Khandaker    USA
Samin Khandaker
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 99 52.04   1:09.44   1:10.41 1:07.84 52.04 1:10.07 1:16.16
Saransh Grover    India
Saransh Grover
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 13 7.71   12.50   12.44 7.71 15.21 12.91 12.14
First round 27 12.48   14.67   14.27 12.48 14.18 18.47 15.57
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 19 45.91   55.10   58.34 57.79 45.91 1:02.54 49.17
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 52 3:31.53     DNF 3:31.53
Sawyer Morgan    USA
Sawyer Morgan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 80 26.82   29.95   31.37 26.82 27.67 30.82 32.03
Tarun Ganeshkumar    USA
Tarun Ganeshkumar
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 92 35.76   43.92   47.22 46.90 47.09 37.76 35.76
Thaddeus Ciras    USA
Thaddeus Ciras
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 53 15.74   19.89   28.55 19.29 18.99 21.38 15.74
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 22 53.10   58.40   58.29 56.39 1:00.52 53.10 1:05.81
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 34 2:15.53   2:31.30   2:28.07 2:42.55 2:37.87 2:15.53 2:27.97
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 20 4:01.70   4:37.26   5:02.52 4:47.56 4:01.70
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 18 6:49.28   6:57.60   6:49.28 7:02.32 7:01.20
Tim Reynolds    USA
Tim Reynolds
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 23 11.32   14.31   14.69 13.09 15.15 15.20 11.32
First round 10 10.73   11.49   11.07 10.73 11.98 15.61 11.43
4x4x4 Cube Final 16 48.11   57.53   1:03.52 1:05.95 50.28 48.11 58.80
Combined First round 13 46.00   48.14   48.28 49.68 46.00 52.37 46.46
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 13 1:23.12   1:32.24   1:23.12 1:33.48 1:30.27 1:32.98 1:33.58
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 15 3:09.97   3:20.44   3:13.54 3:09.97 3:37.81
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 15 4:36.06   5:19.34   6:01.01 4:36.06 5:20.96
Will Russo    USA
Will Russo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 11 10.36   12.13   10.48 DNF 13.69 12.21 10.36
First round 25 13.56   14.29   13.56 14.36 14.63 15.73 13.89
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 17 48.40   53.50   48.40 58.59 48.96 54.07 57.47
5x5x5 Cube Final 11 1:24.32   1:29.37   1:27.76 1:35.24 1:34.65 1:25.71 1:24.32
Combined First round 12 1:17.04   1:26.60   1:26.99 1:17.28 1:38.80 1:35.54 1:17.04
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 13 2:44.39   3:00.02   3:13.76 2:44.39 3:01.90
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 10 3:54.25   4:00.72   4:08.98 3:54.25 3:58.93
Zach Goldman    USA
Zach Goldman
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 5 8.25   10.55   16.93 9.61 8.25 12.21 9.82
First round 12 10.50   11.81   16.97 11.45 10.68 10.50 13.29
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 40.77   44.57   40.77 47.00 45.37 42.24 46.10
Combined First round 9 36.69   42.99   39.53 47.54 47.57 41.90 36.69
5x5x5 Cube Final 8 1:09.08   1:16.05   1:16.15 1:26.94 1:15.51 1:09.08 1:16.48
Combined First round 8 1:12.31   1:15.72   1:33.45 1:12.31 1:14.01 1:15.50 1:17.65
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 12 2:57.52   2:58.61   2:58.42 2:59.90 2:57.52
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 11 3:52.29   4:09.24   4:31.04 3:52.29 4:04.40
Zachary Burrow    USA
Zachary Burrow
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 71 19.50   25.24   28.15 28.65 23.59 23.99 19.50
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 51 1:29.79   1:38.34   1:35.02 1:51.95 1:29.79 1:41.42 1:38.57
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 41 2:31.54   2:58.78   3:11.19 2:31.54 3:13.95 2:48.24 2:56.92