Finnish Championship 2018

Date City WCA LInk
2018-5-11~13  Finland, Espoo Finnish Championship 2018

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 Rubik's Cube  Amos Nordman 9.58  Kari Hyttinen 9.67  Linus Laurén 10.59
 2x2x2 Cube  Linus Laurén 1.99  Kari Hyttinen 3.29  Amos Nordman 3.43
 4x4x4 Cube  Amos Nordman 34.51  Linus Laurén 41.56  Oscar Roth Andersen 42.07
 5x5x5 Cube  Amos Nordman 1:07.84  Oscar Roth Andersen 1:16.45  Reto Bubendorf 1:17.63
 6x6x6 Cube  Amos Nordman 2:28.21  Niko Ronkainen 2:33.47  Reto Bubendorf 2:33.56
 7x7x7 Cube  Niko Ronkainen 3:54.82  Reto Bubendorf 4:03.22  Amos Nordman 4:22.75
 3x3x3 Blindfolded  Timo Norrkniivilä 1:03.93  Veikko Rauhala 2:02.67  Reto Bubendorf 2:07.34
 3x3x3 Fewest Moves  Reto Bubendorf 24.00  Niko Ronkainen 30.67  Juho Arjanne 37.33
 3x3x3 One-Handed  Amos Nordman 15.78  Linus Laurén 16.60  Pessi Ansaranta 18.04
 3x3x3 With Feet  Linus Laurén 51.47  Niko Ronkainen 1:02.45  Robin Hagner 1:04.20
 Rubik's Clock  Niko Ronkainen 6.61  Timo Norrkniivilä 8.71  Linus Laurén 10.08
 Megaminx  Amos Nordman 37.03  Oscar Roth Andersen 43.80  Joonas Silvennoinen 1:04.00
 Pyraminx  Oscar Roth Andersen 3.29  Timo Norrkniivilä 4.19  Linus Laurén 4.61
 Skewb  Linus Laurén 4.76  Niko Ronkainen 4.97  Reto Bubendorf 5.61
 Square-1  Linus Laurén 11.32  Juho Arjanne 16.52  Reto Bubendorf 17.26
 5x5x5 Blindfolded  Timo Norrkniivilä 15:53.00
 3x3x3 Multi-Blind  Timo Norrkniivilä 15/19 52:37  Reto Bubendorf 6/7 48:50  Veikko Rauhala 2/3 18:34
  Rubik's Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Amos Nordman 6.52   8.87    Finland 9.06 11.54 6.52 7.73 9.81
2 Kari Hyttinen 8.86   9.59    Finland 8.86 9.79 9.57 10.01 9.40
3 Linus Laurén 8.82   10.05    Finland 9.60 8.82 10.89 11.17 9.67
4 Reto Bubendorf 9.20   10.18    Finland 9.89 11.91 9.68 9.20 10.96
5 Joonas Silvennoinen 8.68   10.83    Finland 10.77 11.27 8.68 10.60 11.11
6 Oscar Roth Andersen 10.24   11.41    Denmark 12.80 11.09 12.26 10.24 10.88
7 Niko Ronkainen 10.18   11.88    Finland 10.18 21.59 13.15 10.76 11.74
8 Pessi Ansaranta 9.38   12.22    Finland 9.38 12.71 10.44 15.32 13.52
9 Miko Lehtikuusi 11.56   12.35    Finland 15.06 12.22 12.24 11.56 12.60
10 Juho Arjanne 11.68   13.34    Finland 15.06 12.40 17.22 11.68 12.56
11 Joni Hiisvirta 12.40   13.35    Finland 13.51 12.40 13.13 14.05 13.42
12 Elis Krzywacki 11.92   13.52    Finland 12.72 12.83 11.92 17.28 15.01
13 Arttu Puttonen 11.13   13.59    Finland 12.24 15.18 13.34 21.15 11.13
14 Rasmus Hagnäs 11.05   13.63    Finland 13.81 13.39 13.70 15.21 11.05
15 Jami Viljanen 13.31   14.05    Finland 13.31 14.02 13.72 14.40 14.41
16 Santeri Laine 12.56   14.94    Finland 13.55 18.23 12.56 15.61 15.66
17 Timo Norrkniivilä 12.98   15.49    Finland 15.25 16.01 15.53 12.98 15.68
18 Veikko Rauhala 12.91   15.68    Finland 12.91 15.37 22.84 15.60 16.07
19 Callum McArthur-Mortell 13.41   15.91    Finland 17.43 15.44 15.67 16.62 13.41
20 Alex Kekkonen 13.58   16.12    Finland 14.26 13.58 17.43 17.14 16.95
21 Jaakko Kilpeläinen 13.29   16.43    Finland 17.37 14.44 13.29 17.48 19.50
22 Juuso Suutari 15.49   16.49    Finland 16.95 16.74 15.49 16.19 16.55
23 Zoé de Moffarts 14.79   16.54    Belgium 15.26 14.79 17.70 17.23 17.13
24 Eemil Lahti 13.06   16.55    Finland 13.06 19.04 15.55 19.74 15.07
25 Philipp Danileiko 13.55   16.71    Finland 13.55 18.37 25.53 13.98 17.78
26 Lauri Korhonen 12.84   16.97    Finland 19.01 17.73 17.73 12.84 15.45
27 Miika Rosvall 14.55   17.31    Finland 15.74 18.94 14.55 17.26 20.48
28 Valtu Malinen 13.64   17.68    Finland 13.64 20.03 27.31 18.74 14.27
29 Oliver Stremmelaar 15.06   17.99    Finland 16.03 22.00 15.06 16.24 21.71
30 Teemu Weck 18.44   19.01    Finland 19.13 18.69 19.55 18.44 19.21
31 Aleksi Tuononen 14.51   19.56    Finland 15.89 30.59 23.22 19.58 14.51
32 Eemil Saarenpää 12.80   19.83    Finland 12.80 22.42 18.70 18.36 24.65
33 Robin Hagner 16.44   20.29    Finland 21.56 16.44 19.45 21.52 19.91
34 Onni Jonasson 15.96   20.38    Finland 16.88 22.37 25.14 15.96 21.90
35 James Mäenpää 14.20   20.44    Finland 22.89 22.60 16.06 22.67 14.20
36 Eetu Veneskoski 15.91   20.74    Finland 28.43 22.11 17.82 22.29 15.91
37 Iiro Viita 19.47   20.96    Finland 19.71 19.47 21.62 22.90 21.54
38 Lars Knittler 17.16   21.41    Germany 17.16 25.67 20.92 23.91 19.39
39 Antto Pitkänen 18.09   24.33    Finland 21.18 26.33 18.09 25.47 26.49
40 Santeri Louhivuori 19.10   25.67    Finland 24.03 27.34 25.65 19.10 28.60
41 Davin Ulfstedt 25.33   26.05    Finland 27.23 25.33 25.50 25.60 27.06
42 Toivo Suutala 24.11   26.14    Finland DNF 24.87 24.11 27.35 26.21
43 David Nugis 22.57   26.23    Estonia 30.47 26.15 24.20 22.57 28.34
44 Väinö Kärkkäinen 17.84   26.57    Finland 17.84 31.56 30.38 25.96 23.38
45 Jalmari Jussila 22.92   27.17    Finland 22.92 25.46 26.47 DNF 29.59
46 Juha Alenius 24.54   27.74    Finland 24.54 27.36 36.30 30.79 25.08
47 Azhar Aierken 24.48   29.21    Finland 26.66 34.58 24.48 27.80 33.16
48 Noa Mäkeläinen 27.73   31.92    Finland 30.60 27.73 32.08 33.09 39.49
49 Kaapo Matias Mattelmäki 30.64   32.59    Finland 34.01 30.88 30.64 32.87 43.05
50 Topias Karjalainen 28.26   32.81    Finland 33.83 44.36 28.26 30.45 34.14
51 Jaakko Moijanen 26.48   35.16    Finland 26.48 47.70 27.63 59.22 30.14
52 Väinö Haara 27.40   35.98    Finland 27.40 35.94 48.62 34.44 37.56
53 Eino Kostilainen 29.29   36.63    Finland 31.74 29.29 1:14.17 39.98 38.18
54 Riku Miettinen 31.73   37.24    Finland 32.96 31.73 39.53 43.60 39.24
55 Dani Kemppinen 25.89   38.03    Finland 25.89 38.19 37.51 42.37 38.39
56 Anton Niinikoski 33.47   38.77    Finland 43.52 33.47 44.83 35.79 37.01
57 Onni Qvist 32.08   39.01    Finland 32.08 43.53 42.43 39.60 34.99
58 Daniel An 33.63   39.55    Finland 33.63 53.32 45.04 39.81 33.81
59 Tom Markkula 36.00   40.43    Finland 36.20 39.83 45.26 55.98 36.00
60 Filppu Porio 35.26   41.26    Finland DNF 41.84 35.26 37.38 44.56
61 Juuso Länsitalo 36.26   44.34    Finland 36.26 46.60 51.09 42.31 44.10
62 Samuli Laine 39.39   53.04    Finland 39.39 DNF 50.61 1:01.06 47.45
63 Heikki Nieminen 46.21   1:00.57    Finland 1:23.99 1:02.18 46.21 59.74 59.80
64 Stefan Hagnäs 54.42   1:01.86    Finland 1:04.84 1:00.60 1:05.12 1:00.13 54.42
65 Emmi Kekkonen 1:21.34   1:58.00    Ireland 2:41.55 1:48.99 1:21.34 3:36.34 1:23.47
66 Alexander Malyshkov 38.30   DNF    Russia 54.60 DNF 38.30 44.96 DNF
  Rubik's Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Amos Nordman 7.51   8.73    Finland 7.51 9.03 8.60 9.05 8.57
2 Kari Hyttinen 8.60   9.56    Finland 8.87 8.60 9.05 10.75 12.85
3 Reto Bubendorf 7.79   9.80    Finland 7.79 9.94 11.46 9.70 9.75
4 Linus Laurén 7.36   9.94    Finland 7.36 9.84 9.90 10.08 11.04
5 Pessi Ansaranta 9.94   10.36    Finland 11.40 9.94 10.12 10.96 10.01
6 Joonas Silvennoinen 9.36   10.70    Finland 11.52 9.36 11.12 9.78 11.21
7 Oscar Roth Andersen 10.03   11.29    Denmark 10.03 11.23 17.96 10.07 12.58
8 Niko Ronkainen 10.31   12.28    Finland 15.31 11.99 11.03 10.31 13.81
9 Miko Lehtikuusi 11.11   12.31    Finland 11.91 13.89 15.04 11.12 11.11
10 Veikko Rauhala 12.37   13.26    Finland 13.17 12.37 12.87 13.75 14.73
11 Juho Arjanne 12.73   13.53    Finland 13.57 13.66 13.36 12.73 13.72
12 Santeri Laine 12.37   14.04    Finland 15.42 13.99 14.12 12.37 14.01
13 Timo Norrkniivilä 11.21   14.25    Finland 13.24 13.68 15.84 16.25 11.21
14 Joni Hiisvirta 12.81   14.32    Finland 13.80 15.10 12.81 14.07 16.11
15 Rasmus Hagnäs 11.81   14.35    Finland 15.24 11.81 13.40 14.42 15.38
16 Arttu Puttonen 13.34   14.38    Finland 14.03 14.53 14.59 13.34 14.77
17 Elis Krzywacki 13.17   15.18    Finland 13.32 15.92 16.76 13.17 16.29
18 Jaakko Kilpeläinen 13.14   15.53    Finland 17.60 18.76 13.14 13.24 15.76
19 Callum McArthur-Mortell 14.52   15.63    Finland 14.52 20.30 16.25 16.07 14.56
20 Eemil Saarenpää 13.47   15.71    Finland 13.47 18.86 17.21 14.68 15.25
21 Juuso Suutari 13.91   16.46    Finland 15.74 13.91 17.32 17.62 16.31
22 Oliver Stremmelaar 12.83   16.74    Finland 16.33 18.96 16.97 12.83 16.92
23 Eemil Lahti 14.76   16.84    Finland 18.91 15.81 20.02 15.79 14.76
24 Alex Kekkonen 14.64   16.87    Finland 14.64 18.59 16.92 30.55 15.09
25 Jami Viljanen 11.84   17.48    Finland 16.30 19.34 16.79 19.50 11.84
26 Lauri Korhonen 15.95   17.74    Finland 17.79 16.30 15.95 19.80 19.13
27 Philipp Danileiko 15.92   18.09    Finland 18.03 15.92 19.06 22.34 17.18
28 Zoé de Moffarts 16.70   18.68    Belgium 19.87 17.92 16.70 18.26 22.64
29 Miika Rosvall 16.28   19.19    Finland DNF 16.28 21.05 19.37 17.14
30 Teemu Weck 18.13   19.22    Finland 21.62 18.98 18.91 18.13 19.76
31 Valtu Malinen 14.64   19.27    Finland 20.31 19.90 23.47 17.59 14.64
32 Aleksi Tuononen 17.32   20.14    Finland 20.57 17.32 20.58 19.28 28.11
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Amos Nordman 8.79   9.58    Finland 9.01 10.43 9.29 8.79 12.26
2 Kari Hyttinen 8.07   9.67    Finland 9.05 8.07 13.67 10.31 9.66
3 Linus Laurén 8.93   10.59    Finland 9.06 11.78 11.72 10.99 8.93
4 Oscar Roth Andersen 9.30   11.07    Denmark 12.20 10.34 9.30 10.68 12.54
5 Joonas Silvennoinen 9.69   11.10    Finland 11.26 10.73 9.69 11.30 12.07
6 Pessi Ansaranta 10.41   12.16    Finland 12.18 11.94 12.37 10.41 12.46
7 Niko Ronkainen 9.88   12.53    Finland 15.78 12.36 9.88 11.92 13.31
8 Juho Arjanne 11.93   12.55    Finland 13.52 11.93 12.93 12.70 12.03
9 Rasmus Hagnäs 12.39   13.04    Finland 15.27 12.39 12.61 12.40 14.12
10 Veikko Rauhala 12.40   13.58    Finland 16.75 12.97 12.40 13.94 13.83
11 Joni Hiisvirta 12.25   13.75    Finland 14.02 14.19 13.03 15.96 12.25
12 Miko Lehtikuusi 12.15   14.58    Finland 15.70 14.40 12.15 16.82 13.64
13 Santeri Laine 13.01   14.87    Finland 15.07 14.87 13.01 14.67 15.14
14 Timo Norrkniivilä 12.72   16.00    Finland 19.41 17.82 15.72 14.47 12.72
15 Elis Krzywacki 12.29   16.32    Finland 19.42 12.29 25.70 14.69 14.84
16 Arttu Puttonen 12.34   16.55    Finland 18.04 14.77 12.34 17.95 16.93
  2x2x2 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Linus Laurén 1.33   1.88   NR  Finland 1.86 2.04 3.04 1.33 1.73
2 Reto Bubendorf 1.02   2.55    Finland 3.36 DNF 2.12 1.02 2.18
3 Amos Nordman 0.87   NR 3.01    Finland 6.00 4.38 1.71 0.87 2.93
4 Kari Hyttinen 1.79   3.07    Finland 3.05 6.28 3.62 2.54 1.79
5 Pessi Ansaranta 2.58   3.33    Finland 3.27 2.58 3.81 2.91 3.95
6 Eemil Lahti 1.47   3.42    Finland 6.27 3.67 3.59 1.47 3.00
7 Niko Ronkainen 2.54   3.50    Finland 2.54 4.44 3.21 2.85 9.85
8 Joonas Silvennoinen 2.69   3.71    Finland 3.77 4.00 2.69 4.07 3.37
9 Jami Viljanen 2.05   3.86    Finland 3.63 3.52 4.43 5.12 2.05
10 Iiro Viita 1.11   3.89    Finland 5.49 4.82 4.06 1.11 2.79
11 Juho Arjanne 3.22   3.90    Finland 3.22 3.36 4.30 5.10 4.03
12 Arttu Puttonen 2.04   4.23    Finland 5.65 8.50 3.50 2.04 3.54
13 Elis Krzywacki 3.47   4.31    Finland 4.83 3.47 3.57 5.67 4.54
14 Valtu Malinen 1.59   4.33    Finland 4.71 5.31 4.75 1.59 3.53
15 Veikko Rauhala 3.83   4.69    Finland 4.94 3.83 5.61 4.71 4.41
16 Eetu Veneskoski 4.02   5.02    Finland 6.76 4.32 5.64 5.11 4.02
17 Miika Rosvall 2.26   5.03    Finland 4.61 6.42 6.08 2.26 4.41
18 Juuso Suutari 3.93   5.08    Finland 5.04 4.84 5.37 5.93 3.93
19 Lauri Korhonen 3.54   5.11    Finland 4.26 4.42 3.54 7.91 6.64
20 James Mäenpää 1.40   5.12    Finland 7.35 8.07 4.20 1.40 3.81
21 Joni Hiisvirta 1.61   5.21    Finland 5.01 5.15 7.72 1.61 5.47
22 Santeri Laine 4.32   5.24    Finland 6.39 5.67 4.83 4.32 5.22
23 Oliver Stremmelaar 4.12   5.33    Finland 4.12 5.63 5.85 5.61 4.75
24 Alex Kekkonen 3.84   5.45    Finland 5.71 6.51 6.97 4.13 3.84
25 Miko Lehtikuusi 3.97   5.56    Finland 7.28 4.68 4.84 7.15 3.97
26 Timo Norrkniivilä 4.12   5.61    Finland 4.12 5.45 5.81 5.57 6.33
27 Callum McArthur-Mortell 4.71   5.65    Finland 6.05 4.82 4.71 6.18 6.08
28 Rasmus Hagnäs 4.34   5.76    Finland 5.70 4.34 5.07 7.77 6.50
29 Lars Knittler 4.62   5.78    Germany 5.39 7.34 7.00 4.62 4.95
30 Jaakko Kilpeläinen 2.00   5.89    Finland 6.94 8.33 5.28 2.00 5.44
31 Aleksi Tuononen 4.12   5.93    Finland 4.44 4.12 7.61 8.63 5.73
32 Jaakko Moijanen 2.01   6.13    Finland 7.09 7.66 6.38 2.01 4.92
33 Eemil Saarenpää 4.18   6.34    Finland 9.38 7.48 4.60 6.93 4.18
34 Teemu Weck 5.53   6.34    Finland 7.52 5.53 6.98 6.36 5.68
35 Antto Pitkänen 5.31   6.39    Finland 6.85 9.57 6.39 5.31 5.92
36 Anton Niinikoski 2.72   6.62    Finland 9.34 7.25 7.08 2.72 5.52
37 Väinö Kärkkäinen 5.43   6.93    Finland 8.29 5.43 7.64 6.49 6.66
38 David Nugis 5.79   6.94    Estonia 14.34 6.81 7.52 6.50 5.79
39 Robin Hagner 6.54   6.95    Finland 6.70 6.54 8.36 6.59 7.55
40 Onni Jonasson 4.60   7.18    Finland 7.63 9.36 5.98 7.93 4.60
41 Samuli Laine 2.75   7.31    Finland 9.44 9.18 7.27 2.75 5.47
42 Topias Karjalainen 2.09   7.40    Finland 8.75 8.69 6.04 2.09 7.46
43 Toivo Suutala 6.45   7.59    Finland 6.88 7.46 9.00 6.45 8.43
44 Azhar Aierken 6.33   8.02    Finland 11.64 8.73 8.03 7.31 6.33
45 Filppu Porio 7.12   8.57    Finland 9.68 8.41 7.12 10.55 7.62
46 Alexander Malyshkov 6.79   8.89    Russia 11.86 7.76 8.67 10.24 6.79
47 Kaapo Matias Mattelmäki 1.76   9.12    Finland 8.92 14.00 5.58 1.76 12.85
48 Daniel An 7.99   9.56    Finland 9.10 12.12 11.29 7.99 8.30
49 Tom Markkula 8.61   9.73    Finland 10.45 8.61 11.50 9.29 9.44
50 Santeri Louhivuori 6.95   10.43    Finland 12.20 10.70 8.95 11.63 6.95
51 Davin Ulfstedt 2.45   10.67    Finland 11.08 13.11 9.91 2.45 11.01
52 Leevi Kesti 8.45   12.58    Finland DNF 8.45 12.51 15.05 10.19
53 Onni Qvist 12.51      Finland 12.51 28.19
54 Stefan Hagnäs 12.96      Finland 12.96 DNF
55 Väinö Haara 13.82      Finland 13.82 23.57
56 Eino Kostilainen 14.54      Finland 18.43 14.54
57 Heikki Nieminen 18.07      Finland 18.07 21.66
  2x2x2 Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Linus Laurén 1.38   1.97    Finland 2.13 1.38 1.98 2.00 1.92
2 Amos Nordman 0.89   2.34    Finland 2.76 2.26 3.73 0.89 2.01
3 Reto Bubendorf 1.68   2.53    Finland 3.79 1.68 1.97 3.84 1.84
4 Pessi Ansaranta 2.51   2.93    Finland 3.07 3.17 3.33 2.56 2.51
5 Santeri Laine 2.77   3.50    Finland 3.98 2.77 2.88 3.75 3.88
6 Joonas Silvennoinen 1.45   3.57    Finland 2.54 5.12 8.80 1.45 3.04
7 Kari Hyttinen 2.60   3.57    Finland 2.65 3.55 2.60 7.96 4.52
8 Eemil Lahti 2.79   3.86    Finland 4.13 3.23 2.79 4.53 4.23
9 Niko Ronkainen 2.68   3.92    Finland 2.86 6.07 2.83 13.33 2.68
10 Rasmus Hagnäs 2.23   4.01    Finland 4.72 2.23 4.21 4.11 3.70
11 James Mäenpää 2.59   4.05    Finland 4.84 2.59 3.46 3.84 5.24
12 Elis Krzywacki 3.23   4.38    Finland 6.19 3.67 3.23 5.40 4.07
13 Iiro Viita 2.55   4.48    Finland 5.42 2.55 4.57 4.71 4.17
14 Veikko Rauhala 4.06   4.49    Finland 4.91 6.04 4.06 4.23 4.34
15 Joni Hiisvirta 4.10   4.50    Finland 8.47 5.18 4.12 4.10 4.21
16 Juho Arjanne 3.31   4.53    Finland 5.10 4.57 3.92 5.39 3.31
17 Juuso Suutari 3.06   4.57    Finland 4.36 3.06 4.23 5.12 6.83
18 Jami Viljanen 3.86   4.68    Finland 3.86 3.99 4.51 17.51 5.55
19 Eetu Veneskoski 2.44   4.83    Finland 4.72 2.44 5.23 4.55 5.47
20 Alex Kekkonen 3.99   4.89    Finland 6.05 3.99 4.50 4.95 5.21
21 Valtu Malinen 3.08   5.01    Finland 5.58 3.08 DNF 4.96 4.50
22 Oliver Stremmelaar 4.39   5.12    Finland 4.39 5.83 5.14 6.37 4.39
23 Lauri Korhonen 4.84   5.25    Finland 5.28 5.41 4.84 5.88 5.06
24 Arttu Puttonen 3.93   5.34    Finland 21.92 3.93 6.11 5.38 4.54
25 Timo Norrkniivilä 3.65   5.53    Finland 7.07 4.80 5.09 3.65 6.71
26 Miko Lehtikuusi 2.63   5.67    Finland 4.48 2.63 5.78 8.47 6.75
27 Callum McArthur-Mortell 3.18   5.73    Finland 4.89 6.14 9.23 3.18 6.15
28 Lars Knittler 3.43   5.82    Germany 6.49 3.43 5.93 5.45 6.09
29 Aleksi Tuononen 4.64   6.36    Finland 7.83 12.55 4.64 5.49 5.76
30 Jaakko Kilpeläinen 3.37   6.77    Finland 6.75 9.77 3.37 5.99 7.57
31 Miika Rosvall 5.69   7.14    Finland 9.57 6.85 5.69 8.36 6.22
32 Jaakko Moijanen 4.59   8.13    Finland 7.41 9.61 10.19 7.37 4.59
  2x2x2 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Linus Laurén 1.71   1.99    Finland 1.98 1.71 3.08 2.28 1.71
2 Kari Hyttinen 2.52   3.29    Finland 2.91 2.52 3.46 DNF 3.50
3 Amos Nordman 1.79   3.43    Finland 5.59 4.32 2.62 1.79 3.35
4 Reto Bubendorf 2.47   3.59    Finland 2.98 5.79 3.44 2.47 4.35
5 Niko Ronkainen 3.06   3.59    Finland 3.06 3.16 3.97 3.63 DNF
6 Pessi Ansaranta 2.18   3.60    Finland 4.15 3.17 3.48 2.18 4.23
7 Joonas Silvennoinen 3.49   3.80    Finland 4.54 3.56 3.54 3.49 4.31
8 Elis Krzywacki 3.67   3.91    Finland 3.67 3.89 4.71 4.14 3.71
9 Eemil Lahti 2.91   4.17    Finland 2.91 4.66 5.48 3.48 4.37
10 Veikko Rauhala 3.88   4.42    Finland 5.16 4.31 4.02 3.88 4.93
11 Joni Hiisvirta 3.54   4.62    Finland 4.42 4.59 4.84 3.54 5.06
12 Rasmus Hagnäs 2.70   5.01    Finland 2.70 4.63 4.21 6.20 6.55
13 Santeri Laine 3.43   5.01    Finland 3.43 4.67 5.94 6.13 4.42
14 James Mäenpää 4.73   5.02    Finland 5.05 4.86 7.24 5.14 4.73
15 Juho Arjanne 4.35   5.25    Finland 5.04 9.52 5.13 4.35 5.58
16 Iiro Viita 4.61   5.27    Finland 4.73 5.87 DNF 5.20 4.61
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Amos Nordman 31.65   32.92   NR  Finland 31.65 43.75 31.66 33.48 33.62
2 Reto Bubendorf 31.56   36.71    Finland 40.77 38.14 36.48 35.51 31.56
3 Kari Hyttinen 37.84   41.72    Finland 40.90 44.30 39.96 37.84 47.50
4 Joonas Silvennoinen 40.07   41.85    Finland 41.27 49.38 41.99 40.07 42.29
5 Oscar Roth Andersen 40.89   44.56    Denmark 45.24 45.75 42.69 46.98 40.89
6 Linus Laurén 42.57   47.30    Finland 1:17.09 42.57 47.53 48.46 45.92
7 Niko Ronkainen 44.74   47.97    Finland 47.08 50.51 50.67 44.74 46.32
8 Pessi Ansaranta 39.48   48.83    Finland 46.62 53.33 39.48 46.55 55.37
9 Veikko Rauhala 50.44   53.25    Finland 55.06 55.89 53.18 51.52 50.44
10 Juho Arjanne 49.67   53.58    Finland 1:01.95 51.82 49.67 53.41 55.51
11 Rasmus Hagnäs 47.40   53.67    Finland 51.87 57.60 59.11 51.55 47.40
12 Arttu Puttonen 43.86   55.52    Finland 1:02.97 43.86 54.12 1:06.87 49.48
13 Santeri Laine 43.86   58.33    Finland 1:01.26 43.86 57.13 1:01.49 56.60
14 Timo Norrkniivilä 55.16   58.62    Finland 57.06 55.16 1:03.93 58.22 1:00.59
15 Lauri Korhonen 54.44   58.64    Finland 59.48 59.45 1:00.81 57.00 54.44
16 Jami Viljanen 53.11   1:02.18    Finland 1:17.07 1:03.28 1:02.87 1:00.40 53.11
17 Elis Krzywacki 1:02.36   1:04.21    Finland 1:03.25 1:08.17 1:04.41 1:04.96 1:02.36
18 Joni Hiisvirta 59.00   1:04.46    Finland 1:02.00 1:10.41 1:00.96 59.00 1:17.15
19 Miko Lehtikuusi 56.34   1:05.04    Finland 1:12.39 58.57 56.34 1:12.79 1:04.15
20 Zoé de Moffarts 1:01.68   1:05.50    Belgium 1:07.29 1:01.68 1:05.54 1:03.68 1:12.68
21 Alex Kekkonen 1:01.69   1:10.68    Finland 1:17.52 1:01.69 1:21.32 1:06.03 1:08.50
22 Eemil Saarenpää 1:06.92   1:10.83    Finland 1:24.03 1:12.57 1:11.51 1:08.40 1:06.92
23 Juuso Suutari 1:07.83   1:11.76    Finland 1:12.54 1:24.45 1:07.83 1:12.70 1:10.05
24 Philipp Danileiko 1:04.19   1:12.71    Finland 1:04.19 1:16.62 1:06.15 1:17.59 1:15.37
25 Eetu Veneskoski 1:07.29   1:14.66    Finland 1:17.17 1:16.48 1:31.42 1:07.29 1:10.32
26 Lars Knittler 1:08.32   1:16.55    Germany 1:12.27 1:16.32 1:21.07 DNF 1:08.32
27 Callum McArthur-Mortell 1:15.34   1:21.98    Finland 1:42.84 1:21.65 1:15.34 1:22.00 1:22.29
28 Robin Hagner 1:08.59   1:22.01    Finland 1:21.17 1:37.07 1:26.97 1:17.88 1:08.59
29 Jaakko Kilpeläinen 1:06.26   1:24.96    Finland 1:35.18 1:19.70 1:19.99 1:06.26 1:43.80
30 James Mäenpää 1:11.38   1:25.12    Finland 1:38.50 1:22.39 1:11.38 1:20.66 1:32.32
31 Aleksi Tuononen 1:17.33   1:30.88    Finland 1:29.71 1:39.54 1:17.33 1:44.75 1:23.39
32 Onni Jonasson 1:34.25      Finland 1:34.25 1:50.85
33 Miika Rosvall 1:36.20      Finland 1:36.47 1:36.20
34 Santeri Louhivuori 1:38.99      Finland 2:22.38 1:38.99
35 Teemu Weck 1:40.10      Finland 1:42.59 1:40.10
36 Valtu Malinen 1:43.66      Finland 1:58.34 1:43.66
37 Väinö Kärkkäinen 1:58.53      Finland 2:08.99 1:58.53
38 Eemil Lahti 2:01.30      Finland DNF 2:01.30
39 David Nugis 2:03.86      Estonia 2:03.86 2:23.32
40 Davin Ulfstedt 2:25.76      Finland DNF 2:25.76
41 Antto Pitkänen 2:30.71      Finland 2:39.89 2:30.71
  4x4x4 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Amos Nordman 28.73   NR 34.51    Finland 35.39 39.20 34.92 28.73 33.23
2 Linus Laurén 34.17   41.56    Finland 44.25 39.71 34.17 40.72 50.82
3 Oscar Roth Andersen 36.14   42.07    Denmark 36.14 42.38 41.98 41.85 50.44
4 Joonas Silvennoinen 39.63   42.33    Finland 41.31 39.63 49.12 45.73 39.96
5 Niko Ronkainen 34.92   43.06    Finland 44.60 42.23 34.92 52.71 42.34
6 Kari Hyttinen 39.84   45.52    Finland 45.47 46.25 44.85 39.84 46.97
7 Pessi Ansaranta 39.86   45.56    Finland 43.20 46.21 47.75 39.86 47.28
8 Santeri Laine 45.86   48.04    Finland 45.86 57.65 46.85 47.41 49.86
9 Rasmus Hagnäs 45.01   50.44    Finland 45.01 49.69 51.49 50.15 57.47
10 Veikko Rauhala 50.65   52.65    Finland 53.47 1:04.95 53.33 50.65 51.15
11 Arttu Puttonen 48.97   56.30    Finland 54.40 48.97 1:02.81 1:09.56 51.70
12 Juho Arjanne 58.03   1:00.36    Finland 58.81 1:05.10 1:01.99 58.03 1:00.29
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Amos Nordman 1:05.76   1:11.25    Finland 1:14.43 1:05.76 1:11.98 1:08.39 1:13.39
2 Kari Hyttinen 1:13.41   1:18.46    Finland 1:18.31 1:23.19 1:15.40 1:13.41 1:21.67
3 Reto Bubendorf 1:14.79   1:18.74    Finland 1:18.08 1:20.82 1:14.79 1:17.32 1:24.89
4 Niko Ronkainen 1:17.76   1:24.92    Finland 1:20.96 1:25.87 1:17.76 1:29.66 1:27.92
5 Oscar Roth Andersen 1:20.70   1:28.12    Denmark 1:20.70 1:24.32 1:33.91 1:26.13 DNS
6 Arttu Puttonen 1:23.66   1:29.08    Finland 1:27.24 1:34.11 1:37.51 1:23.66 1:25.89
7 Joonas Silvennoinen 1:26.89   1:33.42    Finland 1:26.89 1:44.22 1:27.50 1:34.88 1:37.89
8 Linus Laurén 1:29.49   1:35.76    Finland 1:50.18 1:36.39 1:40.05 1:30.83 1:29.49
9 Pessi Ansaranta 1:31.19   1:36.39    Finland 1:36.88 1:31.19 1:49.76 1:31.92 1:40.36
10 Juho Arjanne 1:37.70   1:39.81    Finland 1:40.37 1:40.96 1:51.94 1:38.09 1:37.70
11 Rasmus Hagnäs 1:44.09   1:48.66    Finland 1:46.68 1:50.47 1:44.09 2:10.00 1:48.84
12 Zoé de Moffarts 1:49.62   1:52.88    Belgium 1:54.19 1:54.24 1:50.22 1:49.62 1:54.65
13 Timo Norrkniivilä 1:42.08   1:54.39    Finland 1:49.26 1:42.08 2:07.22 2:08.95 1:46.68
14 Joni Hiisvirta 1:51.46   1:56.22    Finland 1:51.46 1:56.35 1:53.92 2:10.67 1:58.39
15 Veikko Rauhala 1:42.97   2:00.79    Finland 1:42.97 2:00.65 2:02.58 2:02.62 1:59.14
16 Jami Viljanen 2:00.32   2:03.42    Finland 2:10.92 2:03.43 2:02.45 2:04.37 2:00.32
17 Elis Krzywacki 1:51.02   2:10.67    Finland 2:22.18 2:11.74 1:58.09 1:51.02 2:23.11
18 Oliver Stremmelaar 1:51.37   2:10.93    Finland 1:51.37 2:07.54 2:11.04 2:14.21 2:17.04
19 Santeri Laine 2:12.68   2:23.66    Finland 2:23.84 2:25.98 2:21.16 2:27.57 2:12.68
20 Miko Lehtikuusi 2:10.69   2:25.88    Finland 2:42.22 2:10.69 2:30.83 2:29.94 2:16.87
21 Juuso Suutari 2:18.77   2:34.45    Finland DNF 2:18.77 2:26.15 2:43.89 2:33.30
22 Alex Kekkonen 2:35.85      Finland 2:41.88 2:35.85
23 Aleksi Tuononen 2:42.13      Finland 4:27.60 2:42.13
24 James Mäenpää 3:03.84      Finland DNF 3:03.84
25 David Nugis 4:25.06      Estonia DNF 4:25.06
  5x5x5 Cube   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Amos Nordman 1:03.07   1:07.00    Finland 1:05.17 1:03.07 1:06.31 1:09.51 1:09.72
2 Reto Bubendorf 1:14.07   1:18.39    Finland 1:14.41 1:22.03 1:14.07 1:18.74 1:24.17
3 Oscar Roth Andersen 1:05.58   1:19.48    Denmark 1:14.35 1:23.59 1:05.58 1:20.50 DNF
4 Niko Ronkainen 1:19.15   1:24.83    Finland 1:19.15 1:29.84 1:25.55 1:26.85 1:22.08
5 Kari Hyttinen 1:14.87   1:25.88    Finland 1:30.05 1:28.55 1:25.63 1:23.46 1:14.87
6 Arttu Puttonen 1:31.94   1:32.34    Finland 1:32.10 1:31.94 1:42.40 1:32.35 1:32.56
7 Joonas Silvennoinen 1:17.15   1:33.84    Finland 1:43.65 1:38.41 1:27.27 1:17.15 1:35.85
8 Juho Arjanne 1:32.19   1:35.16    Finland 1:32.19 1:39.60 1:32.62 1:33.27 1:41.19
9 Linus Laurén 1:29.61   1:36.57    Finland 1:41.49 1:33.90 1:50.64 1:34.31 1:29.61
10 Pessi Ansaranta 1:36.32   1:48.24    Finland 1:39.60 2:04.59 1:51.05 1:54.08 1:36.32
11 Veikko Rauhala 1:43.06   1:52.16    Finland 1:54.00 1:43.22 1:43.06 1:59.27 1:59.80
12 Zoé de Moffarts 1:42.46   1:53.11    Belgium 2:04.21 1:42.46 1:57.92 1:47.01 1:54.40
13 Rasmus Hagnäs 1:44.56   1:53.23    Finland 2:26.20 1:51.21 2:00.01 1:48.48 1:44.56
14 Timo Norrkniivilä 1:54.23   2:00.83    Finland 2:01.99 2:05.04 1:54.23 1:55.46 2:15.00
15 Joni Hiisvirta 1:52.38   2:03.18    Finland 2:16.86 1:59.07 2:03.02 2:07.44 1:52.38
16 Jami Viljanen 1:52.44   2:05.67    Finland 2:07.89 2:11.25 1:52.44 1:57.87 2:12.43
  5x5x5 Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Amos Nordman 59.18   NR 1:07.84    Finland 1:05.49 1:11.76 1:11.91 1:06.26 59.18
2 Oscar Roth Andersen 1:09.06   1:16.45    Denmark 1:20.93 1:18.75 1:09.06 1:11.24 1:19.35
3 Reto Bubendorf 1:10.98   1:17.63    Finland 1:10.98 1:13.62 1:18.77 1:20.65 1:20.51
4 Kari Hyttinen 1:12.24   1:20.98    Finland 1:25.86 1:12.24 1:27.34 1:16.10 1:20.99
5 Niko Ronkainen 1:17.47   1:23.40    Finland 1:17.47 1:22.37 1:25.74 1:26.99 1:22.09
6 Arttu Puttonen 1:23.89   1:26.59    Finland 1:24.62 1:25.48 1:29.66 1:31.87 1:23.89
7 Joonas Silvennoinen 1:27.36   1:34.34    Finland 1:31.51 1:31.41 1:40.09 1:43.72 1:27.36
8 Linus Laurén 1:29.36   1:36.18    Finland 1:29.36 1:44.90 1:29.83 1:33.80 1:51.76
9 Juho Arjanne 1:30.00   1:40.46    Finland 1:30.00 1:41.15 1:45.92 1:34.32 1:47.86
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined First round   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Amos Nordman 2:14.15   2:23.67    Finland 2:14.15 2:22.20 2:34.65
2 Reto Bubendorf 2:37.19   2:41.70    Finland 2:37.19 2:41.15 2:46.76
3 Niko Ronkainen 2:34.52   2:45.32    Finland 2:53.99 2:47.44 2:34.52
4 Joonas Silvennoinen 2:47.09   2:57.30    Finland 3:03.94 3:00.86 2:47.09
5 Kari Hyttinen 2:58.72   3:10.73    Finland 3:01.92 3:31.55 2:58.72
6 Arttu Puttonen 3:00.92   3:12.39    Finland 3:12.82 3:00.92 3:23.42
7 Juho Arjanne 3:14.45   3:23.73    Finland 3:40.97 3:15.76 3:14.45
8 Timo Norrkniivilä 3:39.41   3:49.15    Finland 3:39.41 3:53.43 3:54.62
9 Veikko Rauhala 4:05.19      Finland 4:05.19
10 Rasmus Hagnäs 4:36.38      Finland 4:36.38
11 Jami Viljanen 4:47.35      Finland 4:47.35
12 Pessi Ansaranta DNF      Finland DNF
  6x6x6 Cube   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Amos Nordman 2:24.19   2:28.21    Finland 2:24.19 2:32.22 2:28.22
2 Niko Ronkainen 2:20.99   2:33.47    Finland 2:20.99 2:28.01 2:51.41
3 Reto Bubendorf 2:19.38   2:33.56    Finland 2:32.40 2:19.38 2:48.90
4 Joonas Silvennoinen 2:52.58   2:56.58    Finland 2:57.13 3:00.02 2:52.58
5 Arttu Puttonen 2:51.90   2:59.65    Finland 3:03.09 3:03.95 2:51.90
6 Kari Hyttinen 3:07.61   3:37.84    Finland 4:27.99 3:17.91 3:07.61
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined First round   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Niko Ronkainen 3:54.43   3:58.86    Finland 4:05.96 3:54.43 3:56.18
2 Reto Bubendorf 4:00.69   4:15.19    Finland 4:36.04 4:00.69 4:08.84
3 Amos Nordman 4:20.41   4:29.15    Finland 4:20.41 4:32.13 4:34.92
4 Arttu Puttonen 4:26.72   4:50.35    Finland 5:28.85 4:35.47 4:26.72
5 Joonas Silvennoinen 4:42.30   4:52.08    Finland 4:59.11 4:42.30 4:54.82
6 Kari Hyttinen 4:47.97   5:13.25    Finland 4:47.97 5:45.38 5:06.39
7 Timo Norrkniivilä 5:51.86   5:58.00    Finland 5:51.86 6:04.02 5:58.12
8 Veikko Rauhala 6:27.16      Finland 6:27.16
9 Rasmus Hagnäs 8:28.76      Finland 8:28.76
10 Jami Viljanen 8:45.02      Finland 8:45.02
11 Juho Arjanne DNF      Finland DNF
  7x7x7 Cube   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Niko Ronkainen 3:46.86   3:54.82    Finland 4:07.75 3:46.86 3:49.84
2 Reto Bubendorf 3:36.21   4:03.22    Finland 4:48.43 3:45.01 3:36.21
3 Amos Nordman 4:12.10   4:22.75    Finland 4:29.23 4:12.10 4:26.91
4 Joonas Silvennoinen 4:19.63   4:29.97    Finland 4:19.63 4:31.38 4:38.89
5 Arttu Puttonen 4:20.51   4:48.95    Finland 4:20.51 5:29.38 4:36.95
6 Kari Hyttinen 5:18.92   5:35.11    Finland 5:27.32 5:18.92 5:59.08
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   First round   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Timo Norrkniivilä 1:17.17   DNF    Finland DNF DNF 1:17.17
2 Reto Bubendorf 1:25.00   DNF    Finland 1:25.00 DNF DNF
3 Joonas Silvennoinen 2:22.67   DNF    Finland 2:22.67 DNF DNF
4 Veikko Rauhala 2:27.41   DNF    Finland 2:27.41 2:39.36 DNF
5 Arttu Puttonen DNF   DNF    Finland DNF DNF DNF
5 Davin Ulfstedt DNF   DNF    Finland DNF DNF DNF
5 Jami Viljanen DNF   DNF    Finland DNF DNF DNS
5 Juho Arjanne DNF   DNF    Finland DNF DNF DNF
5 Miika Rosvall DNF   DNF    Finland DNF DNS DNS
5 Pessi Ansaranta DNF   DNF    Finland DNF DNS DNS
5 Teemu Weck DNF   DNF    Finland DNF DNS DNS
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Timo Norrkniivilä 1:03.93   DNF    Finland DNF 1:08.23 1:03.93
2 Veikko Rauhala 2:02.67   DNF    Finland 2:02.67 2:27.49 DNF
3 Reto Bubendorf 2:07.34   DNF    Finland DNF DNF 2:07.34
4 Joonas Silvennoinen 2:08.02   DNF    Finland 2:08.02 DNF DNF
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves   Final   (Mean of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Reto Bubendorf 22   24.00   WR  Finland 22 24 26
2 Niko Ronkainen 28   30.67    Finland 34 30 28
3 Juho Arjanne 31   37.33    Finland 31 39 42
4 Robin Hagner 33   38.33    Finland 40 42 33
5 Veikko Rauhala 37   40.00    Finland 39 44 37
6 Jami Viljanen 37   42.33    Finland 48 42 37
7 Timo Norrkniivilä 28   DNF    Finland DNF DNF 28
8 Aleksi Tuononen 35   DNF    Finland DNF 39 35
9 Pessi Ansaranta 43   DNF    Finland 43 DNF DNS
10 Miko Lehtikuusi 45   DNF    Finland 45 DNF 45
11 Arttu Puttonen 47   DNF    Finland 47 DNS DNS
12 Linus Laurén 48   DNF    Finland DNF 48 51
13 Kari Hyttinen 49   DNF    Finland DNS 49 DNS
14 Rasmus Hagnäs DNF   DNF    Finland DNF DNF DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Amos Nordman 11.11   14.99    Finland 11.11 13.26 24.99 16.41 15.31
2 Reto Bubendorf 14.54   16.79    Finland 18.19 14.54 16.92 15.26 19.42
3 Linus Laurén 13.99   17.76    Finland 16.83 25.04 18.52 17.93 13.99
4 Pessi Ansaranta 16.66   18.98    Finland 18.80 16.66 21.47 20.69 17.44
5 Niko Ronkainen 15.79   20.01    Finland 19.84 20.13 15.79 25.20 20.06
6 Kari Hyttinen 14.87   20.60    Finland 14.87 24.83 24.06 18.42 19.31
7 Joonas Silvennoinen 17.89   22.72    Finland 21.62 25.02 27.52 17.89 21.53
8 Timo Norrkniivilä 21.61   22.95    Finland 23.49 22.50 22.87 21.61 29.36
9 Elis Krzywacki 20.36   24.60    Finland 25.00 20.36 25.44 28.51 23.35
10 Joni Hiisvirta 21.08   26.30    Finland 34.54 31.35 24.66 22.88 21.08
11 Veikko Rauhala 24.28   26.93    Finland 27.55 25.40 28.95 27.84 24.28
12 Rasmus Hagnäs 23.81   26.98    Finland 25.17 23.81 31.35 29.77 26.00
13 Juho Arjanne 25.08   27.21    Finland 27.18 25.08 29.20 25.25 45.86
14 Arttu Puttonen 25.16   28.28    Finland 26.08 32.54 25.16 33.03 26.23
15 Jami Viljanen 27.46   29.34    Finland 32.07 27.87 32.11 27.46 28.07
16 Miko Lehtikuusi 25.61   29.94    Finland 28.59 25.61 30.64 30.58 31.49
17 Santeri Laine 22.12   30.72    Finland 22.12 42.14 32.79 31.62 27.76
18 Alex Kekkonen 24.32   31.35    Finland 28.39 24.32 49.25 34.90 30.76
19 Lauri Korhonen 28.05   31.99    Finland 33.39 31.73 30.84 48.87 28.05
20 Philipp Danileiko 25.88   32.10    Finland 31.97 33.00 31.34 47.68 25.88
21 Miika Rosvall 28.28   32.76    Finland 44.07 28.28 29.26 34.48 34.54
22 Callum McArthur-Mortell 26.23   34.93    Finland 34.16 26.23 36.94 38.22 33.70
23 Juuso Suutari 34.15   41.32    Finland 34.15 42.04 44.04 41.90 40.01
24 Robin Hagner 35.03      Finland 36.55 35.03
25 Eemil Lahti 36.86      Finland 39.14 36.86
26 Teemu Weck 40.03      Finland 40.03 45.54
27 Aleksi Tuononen 44.58      Finland 44.58 50.03
28 Eetu Veneskoski 45.79      Finland 45.79 47.60
29 James Mäenpää 47.27      Finland 47.27 1:01.95
30 Antto Pitkänen 50.24      Finland 50.24 56.86
31 Väinö Kärkkäinen 52.09      Finland 1:20.01 52.09
32 David Nugis 56.31      Estonia DNF 56.31
33 Onni Qvist 1:03.83      Finland 1:03.83 1:24.64
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Amos Nordman 12.30   14.56    Finland 15.85 13.31 15.19 15.19 12.30
2 Linus Laurén 15.29   16.40    Finland 17.78 15.88 19.68 15.55 15.29
3 Reto Bubendorf 17.52   18.83    Finland 20.65 25.82 17.77 18.08 17.52
4 Pessi Ansaranta 17.80   19.66    Finland 19.77 20.76 18.44 25.26 17.80
5 Niko Ronkainen 19.79   21.95    Finland 19.79 22.31 20.12 23.43 24.00
6 Joonas Silvennoinen 16.99   22.09    Finland 21.60 24.16 16.99 20.51 24.57
7 Timo Norrkniivilä 22.08   23.28    Finland 24.83 23.50 22.72 22.08 23.61
8 Rasmus Hagnäs 20.07   23.48    Finland 25.06 22.19 24.80 23.46 20.07
9 Elis Krzywacki 22.08   24.17    Finland 26.08 22.50 22.08 23.92 37.29
10 Arttu Puttonen 21.45   25.52    Finland 27.40 21.45 23.22 25.95 31.03
11 Joni Hiisvirta 25.09   26.39    Finland 42.80 26.26 26.06 26.86 25.09
12 Juho Arjanne 21.97   27.22    Finland 23.94 28.95 28.77 21.97 29.48
13 Veikko Rauhala 26.13   27.56    Finland 27.47 36.46 28.89 26.13 26.31
14 Miko Lehtikuusi 22.21   27.70    Finland 22.21 28.13 31.16 28.33 26.63
15 Santeri Laine 23.56   28.13    Finland 23.56 29.96 29.30 32.36 25.13
16 Jami Viljanen 27.02   30.75    Finland 29.60 27.02 31.67 30.97 40.03
17 Philipp Danileiko 26.78   31.52    Finland 29.38 26.78 33.15 46.35 32.04
18 Kari Hyttinen 16.97   32.42    Finland 37.75 DNF 16.97 37.89 21.62
19 Juuso Suutari 22.41   34.42    Finland 40.88 30.81 22.41 33.69 38.75
20 Miika Rosvall 31.52   35.19    Finland 32.56 34.17 38.85 31.52 52.63
21 Robin Hagner 32.35   35.42    Finland 32.48 39.31 34.46 46.15 32.35
22 Lauri Korhonen 29.22   36.42    Finland 39.53 29.94 39.96 29.22 39.80
23 Callum McArthur-Mortell 37.57   45.64    Finland 46.76 37.57 47.15 53.41 43.01
24 Alex Kekkonen 31.53   DNF    Finland DNF 38.87 31.53 40.14 DNF
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Amos Nordman 14.46   15.78    Finland 14.46 15.37 15.50 DNF 16.48
2 Linus Laurén 14.22   16.60    Finland 19.77 17.69 14.33 17.78 14.22
3 Pessi Ansaranta 16.73   18.04    Finland 16.73 26.20 17.20 19.30 17.62
4 Joonas Silvennoinen 16.48   20.44    Finland 16.48 26.11 20.12 22.57 18.63
5 Niko Ronkainen 18.80   22.41    Finland 19.99 18.80 24.38 48.63 22.86
6 Rasmus Hagnäs 20.29   22.59    Finland 22.51 23.29 20.29 23.07 22.19
7 Timo Norrkniivilä 18.75   23.24    Finland 24.56 18.75 24.81 21.90 23.27
8 Elis Krzywacki 20.95   25.62    Finland 26.87 20.95 26.08 23.92 35.05
9 Arttu Puttonen 22.31   26.26    Finland 24.97 22.31 30.53 25.94 27.86
10 Joni Hiisvirta 22.57   26.96    Finland 25.81 27.91 32.39 22.57 27.17
11 Veikko Rauhala 22.83   26.98    Finland 36.26 23.79 25.05 22.83 32.10
12 Juho Arjanne 24.84   28.15    Finland 28.59 28.63 24.84 27.22 35.50
  3x3x3 With Feet   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Linus Laurén 45.72   49.84    Finland 51.62 51.70 1:03.62 45.72 46.21
2 Robin Hagner 53.19   56.80    Finland 57.87 1:14.09 55.45 57.07 53.19
3 Timo Norrkniivilä 55.90   1:07.13    Finland 1:01.91 1:11.99 55.90 1:07.79 1:11.70
4 Niko Ronkainen 53.63   1:12.52    Finland 1:14.76 1:33.32 53.63 1:02.90 1:19.91
5 Reto Bubendorf 1:11.62   1:30.72    Finland 1:33.24 1:11.62 1:39.29 1:19.63 1:56.05
6 Juho Arjanne 1:40.37      Finland 1:40.37 DNF
7 Veikko Rauhala 2:20.33      Finland 2:57.14 2:20.33
8 Jami Viljanen DNF      Finland DNF DNF
  3x3x3 With Feet   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Linus Laurén 42.24   51.47    Finland 42.24 48.20 54.29 51.93 56.37
2 Niko Ronkainen 54.20   1:02.45    Finland 54.20 1:27.29 1:01.32 54.50 1:11.52
3 Robin Hagner 48.28   1:04.20    Finland 1:06.54 1:18.69 53.99 48.28 1:12.07
4 Timo Norrkniivilä 53.75   1:05.16    Finland 57.96 1:15.40 53.75 1:11.84 1:05.68
5 Reto Bubendorf 1:10.07   1:15.75    Finland 1:39.80 1:16.60 1:10.07 1:18.91 1:11.73
6 Juho Arjanne 1:19.56   1:36.18    Finland 1:19.56 1:22.93 1:42.44 1:43.17 1:57.97
  Rubik's Clock   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Niko Ronkainen 6.71   10.06    Finland 6.71 DNF 10.05 10.52 9.61
2 Timo Norrkniivilä 8.91   11.55    Finland 22.92 8.91 9.80 10.73 14.12
3 Joonas Silvennoinen 10.66   11.58    Finland 10.94 12.39 13.57 11.42 10.66
4 Robin Hagner 11.00   12.20    Finland 11.26 11.00 12.04 13.29 17.91
5 Linus Laurén 9.42   12.75    Finland DNF 13.13 13.34 11.77 9.42
6 Juho Arjanne 10.64   12.76    Finland 10.64 15.02 11.69 DNF 11.57
7 Reto Bubendorf 11.28   14.80    Finland 11.28 13.51 DNF 13.54 17.34
8 Eemil Lahti 12.58   15.19    Finland 17.33 13.23 15.01 18.07 12.58
9 Arttu Puttonen 13.27   16.01    Finland 16.75 17.14 13.27 14.13 DNF
10 Santeri Laine 14.05   16.09    Finland 15.43 17.24 14.05 15.61 18.79
11 Veikko Rauhala 13.98   18.11    Finland 21.78 17.86 17.70 13.98 18.77
12 Tomi Ronkainen 14.78   18.82    Finland 14.78 17.34 DNF 22.76 16.35
13 Alex Kekkonen 13.18   DNF    Finland 13.18 DNF DNF 20.60 DNF
14 Pessi Ansaranta 17.33   DNF    Finland 18.75 17.33 36.17 DNF DNF
15 Jami Viljanen 24.94      Finland 24.94 DNF
16 Juuso Suutari 29.50      Finland DNF 29.50
17 David Nugis 50.86      Estonia 50.86 DNF
  Rubik's Clock   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Niko Ronkainen 6.33   7.06    Finland 6.33 15.44 7.52 7.27 6.38
2 Timo Norrkniivilä 8.02   9.19    Finland 8.02 15.96 8.86 10.37 8.35
3 Linus Laurén 8.61   10.23    Finland 8.91 8.61 14.29 10.10 11.69
4 Juho Arjanne 9.66   10.85    Finland 10.61 9.90 17.45 12.04 9.66
5 Robin Hagner 10.33   11.40    Finland 11.29 15.15 11.72 10.33 11.19
6 Joonas Silvennoinen 10.17   11.79    Finland 12.59 10.47 12.30 10.17 DNF
7 Reto Bubendorf 9.75   12.66    Finland 11.54 13.69 12.76 9.75 17.43
8 Eemil Lahti 11.27   15.44    Finland 12.39 17.84 16.08 38.28 11.27
9 Tomi Ronkainen 13.12   15.62    Finland 13.12 15.94 13.59 30.42 17.33
10 Santeri Laine 12.66   17.19    Finland 15.82 15.81 19.94 29.69 12.66
11 Veikko Rauhala 15.18   19.31    Finland 15.18 18.15 23.14 19.56 20.23
12 Arttu Puttonen 13.23   DNF    Finland DNF 13.23 15.99 DNF DNS
  Rubik's Clock   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Niko Ronkainen 6.26   6.61    Finland 6.43 6.60 6.26 6.81 DNF
2 Timo Norrkniivilä 7.01   8.71    Finland 7.77 9.76 8.61 DNF 7.01
3 Linus Laurén 9.13   10.08    Finland 11.16 9.13 9.33 13.04 9.76
4 Robin Hagner 9.47   11.22    Finland 9.47 11.44 11.97 10.86 11.36
5 Joonas Silvennoinen 10.12   11.42    Finland 14.88 10.71 10.12 10.13 13.42
6 Juho Arjanne 10.51   17.03    Finland 26.59 10.51 DNF 10.72 13.77
  Megaminx   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Amos Nordman 36.32   37.26    Finland 36.87 36.32 38.04 36.87 40.02
2 Oscar Roth Andersen 41.96   44.22    Denmark 44.97 48.80 44.12 41.96 43.58
3 Joonas Silvennoinen 59.80   1:05.27    Finland 59.80 1:03.90 1:06.56 1:05.34 1:09.96
4 Zoé de Moffarts 1:01.41   1:09.39    Belgium 1:09.04 1:06.51 1:12.87 1:12.61 1:01.41
5 Linus Laurén 1:02.50   1:12.60    Finland 1:21.86 1:08.56 1:02.50 1:22.66 1:07.38
6 Reto Bubendorf 1:10.16   1:13.69    Finland 1:17.18 1:13.76 1:12.21 1:15.10 1:10.16
7 Rasmus Hagnäs 1:04.57   1:14.83    Finland 1:04.57 1:08.10 1:26.34 1:10.28 1:26.12
8 Kari Hyttinen 1:10.58   1:24.37    Finland 1:10.58 1:27.09 1:12.12 1:33.89 1:48.57
9 Juho Arjanne 1:23.87   1:29.03    Finland 1:28.95 1:29.42 1:28.71 1:23.87 1:32.95
10 Arttu Puttonen 1:23.64   1:29.14    Finland 1:36.48 1:23.64 1:28.79 1:31.91 1:26.73
11 Elis Krzywacki 1:27.34   1:32.80    Finland 1:32.54 1:29.24 1:36.62 1:27.34 1:43.40
12 Lauri Korhonen 1:22.59   1:34.24    Finland 1:59.45 1:22.59 1:46.53 1:28.37 1:27.83
13 Veikko Rauhala 1:20.74   1:36.35    Finland 1:20.74 1:36.54 1:36.00 1:36.92 1:36.51
14 Pessi Ansaranta 1:34.92   1:45.39    Finland 1:45.38 1:36.32 2:21.86 1:54.48 1:34.92
15 Santeri Laine 1:55.74      Finland 1:57.05 1:55.74
16 Callum McArthur-Mortell 1:57.95      Finland 2:49.61 1:57.95
17 Timo Norrkniivilä 1:58.78      Finland 1:58.78 DNF
18 James Mäenpää 2:05.67      Finland 2:15.55 2:05.67
19 Jami Viljanen 2:08.14      Finland 2:08.14 2:20.69
20 Antto Pitkänen 2:50.31      Finland 3:11.04 2:50.31
21 David Nugis DNF      Estonia DNF DNF
21 Santeri Louhivuori DNF      Finland DNF DNF
  Megaminx   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Amos Nordman 37.32   38.96    Finland 39.76 40.11 39.36 37.75 37.32
2 Oscar Roth Andersen 42.93   44.97    Denmark 45.01 48.30 42.93 46.12 43.79
3 Joonas Silvennoinen 57.73   1:03.57    Finland 1:02.30 1:08.09 1:01.86 1:06.54 57.73
4 Linus Laurén 1:01.28   1:06.12    Finland 1:06.73 1:11.51 1:06.26 1:01.28 1:05.38
5 Zoé de Moffarts 1:02.50   1:06.56    Belgium 1:02.50 1:40.15 1:06.75 1:07.80 1:05.13
6 Rasmus Hagnäs 1:02.67   1:10.05    Finland 1:14.78 1:12.35 1:07.18 1:10.62 1:02.67
7 Kari Hyttinen 1:09.14   1:13.40    Finland 1:16.65 1:10.54 1:09.14 1:20.05 1:13.01
8 Elis Krzywacki 1:10.16   1:18.50    Finland 1:21.59 1:11.99 1:30.98 1:21.92 1:10.16
9 Veikko Rauhala 1:10.18   1:24.04    Finland 1:10.18 1:45.52 1:26.50 1:27.05 1:18.56
10 Juho Arjanne 1:15.45   1:26.45    Finland 1:30.59 1:15.45 1:28.43 1:20.76 1:30.16
11 Lauri Korhonen 1:14.79   1:28.13    Finland 1:34.54 1:28.65 1:14.79 1:38.06 1:21.20
12 Arttu Puttonen 1:23.40   1:29.10    Finland 1:24.34 1:25.07 1:37.88 2:22.81 1:23.40
  Megaminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Amos Nordman 34.17   ER 37.03   ER  Finland 35.98 43.12 37.90 37.20 34.17
2 Oscar Roth Andersen 42.31   43.80    Denmark 42.31 45.26 43.34 43.26 44.79
3 Joonas Silvennoinen 55.83   1:04.00    Finland 1:12.47 1:02.70 1:05.46 1:03.83 55.83
4 Zoé de Moffarts 56.68   NR 1:04.10   NR  Belgium 56.68 1:06.12 1:07.67 58.73 1:07.44
5 Linus Laurén 59.69   1:05.45    Finland 1:22.83 1:10.97 59.69 1:02.45 1:02.94
6 Rasmus Hagnäs 1:07.09   1:16.89    Finland 1:21.11 1:07.09 1:33.09 1:19.31 1:10.26
7 Kari Hyttinen 1:08.99   1:20.03    Finland DNF 1:08.99 1:25.24 1:15.61 1:19.24
8 Elis Krzywacki 1:20.33   1:23.46    Finland 1:20.33 1:29.47 1:20.35 1:31.64 1:20.55
  Pyraminx   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Reto Bubendorf 3.00   3.71    Finland 3.00 6.27 3.09 3.73 4.31
2 Linus Laurén 2.18   4.09    Finland 2.18 6.68 4.44 3.46 4.36
3 Timo Norrkniivilä 3.52   4.43    Finland 4.00 5.27 5.72 3.52 4.03
4 Oscar Roth Andersen 2.20   4.44    Denmark 2.20 2.94 4.44 5.94 5.96
5 Juho Arjanne 4.80   5.83    Finland 6.20 5.74 DNF 5.54 4.80
6 Jami Viljanen 3.93   5.86    Finland 5.44 10.28 3.93 5.73 6.40
7 Niko Ronkainen 4.61   5.91    Finland 4.85 8.76 5.03 4.61 7.84
8 Amos Nordman 4.97   6.00    Finland 4.97 7.08 6.70 5.29 6.00
9 Joonas Silvennoinen 4.00   6.32    Finland 4.00 5.36 8.28 8.99 5.32
10 Toivo Suutala 4.12   6.32    Finland 4.12 8.22 7.23 6.47 5.25
11 Pessi Ansaranta 5.82   6.47    Finland 12.85 6.45 7.06 5.82 5.91
12 Oliver Stremmelaar 4.73   6.49    Finland 4.73 6.34 6.04 7.51 7.10
13 Kari Hyttinen 6.42   7.39    Finland 6.42 7.56 7.25 7.35 7.93
14 Callum McArthur-Mortell 5.90   7.66    Finland 6.36 11.34 7.97 5.90 8.66
15 Eetu Veneskoski 3.98   7.75    Finland 8.03 11.78 3.98 7.34 7.88
16 Teemu Weck 6.95   8.03    Finland 6.95 7.93 9.88 7.98 8.18
17 Lauri Korhonen 5.91   8.17    Finland 7.11 11.39 5.91 7.84 9.57
18 Rasmus Hagnäs 7.02   8.21    Finland 7.02 7.73 9.46 7.55 9.36
19 Elis Krzywacki 3.50   8.23    Finland 3.50 8.53 8.49 9.76 7.67
20 Juuso Suutari 7.14   8.23    Finland 7.43 8.76 7.14 8.50 9.56
21 Zoé de Moffarts 6.01   8.38    Belgium 10.69 12.08 8.25 6.01 6.21
22 Aleksi Tuononen 4.99   8.43    Finland 4.99 8.85 5.70 10.74 18.15
23 Eemil Lahti 6.94   8.94    Finland 6.94 9.79 9.16 8.50 9.17
24 Valtu Malinen 7.46   9.24    Finland 7.46 9.72 10.37 11.33 7.64
25 Alex Kekkonen 8.55   9.53    Finland 8.68 11.14 8.78 8.55 21.39
26 Veikko Rauhala 7.88   9.61    Finland 8.77 12.68 9.91 7.88 10.15
27 Eemil Saarenpää 9.00   10.03    Finland 10.03 9.49 10.58 DNF 9.00
28 Antto Pitkänen 8.20   10.39    Finland 9.45 12.80 8.20 8.92 13.00
29 Onni Qvist 4.91   10.41    Finland DNF 9.75 4.91 12.33 9.14
30 Onni Jonasson 8.85   10.43    Finland 10.33 9.42 8.85 11.53 12.41
31 Robin Hagner 5.65   10.47    Finland 5.65 11.47 11.18 14.29 8.77
32 Santeri Louhivuori 8.55   10.51    Finland 9.14 8.55 17.97 10.95 11.44
33 Arttu Puttonen 6.49   10.68    Finland 11.45 12.49 6.49 9.94 10.64
34 Jaakko Moijanen 4.95   10.71    Finland 4.95 10.29 13.54 11.52 10.32
35 James Mäenpää 8.09   10.92    Finland 12.42 11.15 8.09 10.78 10.83
36 Miko Lehtikuusi 7.75   11.16    Finland 11.46 14.65 10.20 7.75 11.82
37 Joni Hiisvirta 9.68   11.45    Finland 9.93 10.33 9.68 14.08 DNF
38 Iiro Viita 6.23   11.68    Finland 6.23 12.49 13.22 10.88 11.67
39 Santeri Laine 8.68   12.09    Finland 14.37 11.27 8.68 10.64 17.40
40 Eino Kostilainen 9.79   12.39    Finland 9.90 15.44 11.84 9.79 17.33
41 Azhar Aierken 6.25   12.45    Finland 11.59 15.11 6.25 12.88 12.87
42 Juha Alenius 7.48   12.83    Finland 7.48 14.83 13.40 23.61 10.26
43 Juuso Länsitalo 10.79   13.99    Finland 13.76 10.79 20.00 16.13 12.07
44 Heikki Nieminen 10.85   16.32    Finland 10.85 23.48 15.37 16.51 17.09
45 Markus Tapaila 9.59   17.15    Finland 9.59 19.25 14.59 17.60 22.19
46 Alexander Malyshkov 12.12      Russia 12.12 15.93
47 David Nugis 12.23      Estonia 12.23 16.94
48 Tom Markkula 12.77      Finland 12.77 15.28
49 Daniel An 13.19      Finland 13.19 23.78
50 Väinö Kärkkäinen 13.51      Finland 14.97 13.51
51 Noa Mäkeläinen 14.22      Finland 14.22 20.03
52 Topias Karjalainen 14.29      Finland 14.29 27.79
53 Anton Niinikoski 16.81      Finland 16.81 39.42
54 Filppu Porio 16.97      Finland 18.99 16.97
55 Riku Miettinen 19.23      Finland 19.23 21.09
56 Miika Rosvall 20.46      Finland 22.93 20.46
57 Väinö Haara 23.00      Finland DNF 23.00
58 Stefan Hagnäs 36.82      Finland 41.59 36.82
  Pyraminx   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Oscar Roth Andersen 2.51   2.93    Denmark 3.26 2.79 2.51 2.73 3.31
2 Timo Norrkniivilä 3.52   4.15    Finland 3.84 6.02 3.52 4.18 4.44
3 Linus Laurén 3.43   4.56    Finland 4.22 3.43 5.46 4.00 5.72
4 Reto Bubendorf 3.72   4.64    Finland 3.80 5.21 5.70 4.90 3.72
5 Amos Nordman 4.54   5.16    Finland 6.08 5.50 4.54 5.04 4.94
6 Jami Viljanen 4.60   5.73    Finland 8.32 6.55 5.52 5.11 4.60
7 Niko Ronkainen 4.44   6.24    Finland 5.84 6.28 6.60 7.68 4.44
8 Juho Arjanne 4.86   6.78    Finland 6.19 8.22 4.86 10.14 5.93
9 Oliver Stremmelaar 5.99   6.84    Finland 7.41 6.92 5.99 6.18 8.00
10 Toivo Suutala 5.72   7.02    Finland 7.12 7.66 7.49 6.46 5.72
11 Callum McArthur-Mortell 5.89   7.56    Finland 7.18 10.38 5.89 7.84 7.65
12 Joonas Silvennoinen 5.70   7.62    Finland 9.34 12.48 7.32 6.19 5.70
13 Kari Hyttinen 5.75   7.67    Finland 12.10 6.55 5.75 9.47 7.00
14 Rasmus Hagnäs 7.01   7.72    Finland 7.81 9.29 7.01 7.45 7.89
15 Eemil Lahti 6.50   8.12    Finland 6.85 9.89 6.50 8.08 9.43
16 Zoé de Moffarts 5.43   8.27    Belgium 5.43 8.31 8.45 9.89 8.04
17 Teemu Weck 6.48   8.38    Finland 8.50 10.98 9.53 7.12 6.48
18 Lauri Korhonen 7.48   8.65    Finland 7.48 12.28 7.86 8.35 9.75
19 Juuso Suutari 6.99   8.79    Finland 9.09 8.31 6.99 8.98 9.24
20 Eetu Veneskoski 7.22   9.01    Finland DNF 8.24 8.82 9.96 7.22
21 Elis Krzywacki 5.76   9.39    Finland DNF 10.31 5.76 8.97 8.88
22 Pessi Ansaranta 6.79   10.65    Finland 13.46 13.97 9.53 6.79 8.95
23 Valtu Malinen 10.23   11.09    Finland 11.11 12.65 11.65 10.51 10.23
24 Aleksi Tuononen 13.37   DNF    Finland 13.37 DNF DNF DNS DNS
  Pyraminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Oscar Roth Andersen 2.66   3.29    Denmark 2.66 3.01 2.79 4.50 4.08
2 Timo Norrkniivilä 3.53   4.19    Finland 4.76 3.63 3.53 4.25 4.70
3 Linus Laurén 3.50   4.61    Finland 3.57 3.50 6.07 4.54 5.72
4 Niko Ronkainen 3.43   5.19    Finland 5.71 3.43 4.92 5.07 5.57
5 Joonas Silvennoinen 4.77   5.65    Finland 5.52 4.77 4.81 8.06 6.61
6 Amos Nordman 5.19   5.70    Finland 5.91 5.21 7.36 5.19 5.98
7 Reto Bubendorf 4.01   6.16    Finland 4.01 4.47 7.83 7.20 6.82
8 Jami Viljanen 4.77   6.21    Finland 4.77 6.81 6.88 5.94 5.89
9 Toivo Suutala 6.16   6.83    Finland 6.94 6.16 6.73 6.82 8.78
10 Oliver Stremmelaar 5.91   7.94    Finland 7.92 7.93 7.98 5.91 9.89
11 Callum McArthur-Mortell 6.74   8.08    Finland 8.75 6.74 8.35 7.14 9.52
12 Juho Arjanne 4.47   8.94    Finland 4.47 DNF 5.25 9.42 12.16
  Skewb   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Linus Laurén 3.67   4.23    Finland 3.91 3.67 5.25 4.86 3.93
2 Niko Ronkainen 3.74   4.77    Finland 3.74 3.91 6.56 6.32 4.07
3 Joonas Silvennoinen 2.94   5.01    Finland 5.43 4.77 2.94 5.78 4.83
4 Reto Bubendorf 4.58   5.06    Finland 7.55 5.01 5.29 4.89 4.58
5 Pessi Ansaranta 4.36   5.27    Finland 6.39 5.11 4.96 5.74 4.36
6 Amos Nordman 3.31   5.54    Finland 4.33 7.49 4.81 7.51 3.31
7 Kari Hyttinen 4.28   6.13    Finland 4.28 4.84 4.95 8.59 10.38
8 Rasmus Hagnäs 5.56   6.68    Finland 6.54 5.94 7.55 8.49 5.56
9 Elis Krzywacki 5.77   6.68    Finland 7.32 5.95 6.77 9.75 5.77
10 Antto Pitkänen 5.58   7.75    Finland 6.33 9.59 7.32 9.89 5.58
11 Veikko Rauhala 3.90   8.03    Finland 9.86 5.31 3.90 13.35 8.92
12 Teemu Weck 3.93   8.06    Finland 8.49 8.02 14.21 7.68 3.93
13 James Mäenpää 5.68   8.09    Finland 12.84 5.68 8.28 9.48 6.50
14 Eemil Lahti 6.88   8.21    Finland 7.78 8.29 8.57 11.37 6.88
15 Juuso Suutari 5.75   8.29    Finland 7.17 7.46 10.25 10.68 5.75
16 Eetu Veneskoski 6.63   8.43    Finland 9.04 6.63 14.04 8.28 7.97
17 Aleksi Tuononen 7.35   8.81    Finland 9.41 8.24 7.35 20.92 8.79
18 Juho Arjanne 6.09   8.84    Finland 10.51 6.09 7.15 10.38 8.99
19 Lauri Korhonen 5.15   9.19    Finland 11.72 8.63 10.31 8.64 5.15
20 Jami Viljanen 4.05   9.35    Finland 13.45 8.74 11.45 7.87 4.05
21 Timo Norrkniivilä 6.37   9.87    Finland DNF 7.14 8.25 14.23 6.37
22 Juuso Länsitalo 7.91   10.17    Finland 11.15 9.77 11.98 9.58 7.91
23 Valtu Malinen 8.72   10.27    Finland 9.76 9.52 13.18 11.52 8.72
24 Väinö Kärkkäinen 8.26   10.49    Finland 9.65 10.35 14.37 11.48 8.26
25 Topias Karjalainen 6.07   10.57    Finland 8.30 8.86 14.56 19.24 6.07
26 Callum McArthur-Mortell 7.36   10.59    Finland DNF 7.36 10.94 10.00 10.84
27 Toivo Suutala 7.89   10.64    Finland 11.56 7.89 9.61 14.48 10.74
28 David Nugis 6.76   11.07    Estonia 6.76 11.29 9.56 12.76 12.35
29 Santeri Laine 9.49   11.93    Finland 11.63 9.57 18.21 9.49 14.58
30 Heikki Nieminen 8.17   12.56    Finland 10.18 8.17 11.68 16.63 15.83
31 Azhar Aierken 6.11   14.70    Finland 21.28 10.08 22.55 12.75 6.11
32 Iiro Viita 8.90   15.31    Finland 8.94 22.14 17.76 19.23 8.90
33 Arttu Puttonen 4.35   17.36    Finland 11.93 33.67 9.37 30.77 4.35
34 Tom Markkula 11.03   19.51    Finland 16.52 11.03 22.70 19.98 22.04
35 Alex Kekkonen 4.87   DNF    Finland 5.60 5.64 DNF 4.87 DNF
36 Jaakko Moijanen 12.37      Finland 15.93 12.37
37 Anton Niinikoski 12.62      Finland 12.62 39.76
38 Santeri Louhivuori 14.15      Finland 14.15 30.53
39 Juha Alenius 14.73      Finland 20.81 14.73
40 Onni Qvist 16.20      Finland 16.20 17.99
41 Filppu Porio 22.30      Finland 22.30 30.30
42 Onni Jonasson 23.85      Finland 27.02 23.85
43 Miika Rosvall 34.25      Finland 34.25 DNF
  Skewb   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Linus Laurén 3.18   3.56   NR  Finland 3.36 4.03 5.78 3.28 3.18
2 Niko Ronkainen 3.93   4.51    Finland 4.72 4.22 3.93 4.60 5.80
3 Joonas Silvennoinen 3.29   4.52    Finland 4.75 6.20 4.38 3.29 4.44
4 Reto Bubendorf 3.40   4.76    Finland 3.40 5.31 4.62 4.35 5.59
5 Pessi Ansaranta 2.65   4.98    Finland 4.00 5.49 5.46 2.65 6.10
6 Kari Hyttinen 4.79   5.39    Finland 5.18 5.72 5.26 4.79 9.00
7 Rasmus Hagnäs 3.59   6.80    Finland 6.13 7.60 11.91 3.59 6.67
8 Lauri Korhonen 5.58   6.87    Finland 6.88 6.65 8.60 7.07 5.58
9 Veikko Rauhala 4.93   6.88    Finland 5.18 9.51 8.38 4.93 7.09
10 Antto Pitkänen 5.88   7.20    Finland 6.18 7.22 5.88 8.20 8.63
11 Teemu Weck 5.42   7.29    Finland 8.27 9.35 6.63 6.96 5.42
12 Amos Nordman 4.86   7.35    Finland 4.86 8.39 6.66 8.62 6.99
13 Valtu Malinen 6.19   7.95    Finland 7.38 9.79 9.66 6.82 6.19
14 Elis Krzywacki 6.59   8.20    Finland 6.59 6.66 9.69 8.83 9.11
15 Juuso Suutari 6.41   8.51    Finland 6.41 7.31 9.25 13.86 8.98
16 Juho Arjanne 6.15   9.48    Finland 10.11 9.61 12.92 8.72 6.15
17 Eetu Veneskoski 6.90   9.61    Finland 10.03 9.08 11.53 6.90 9.71
18 Eemil Lahti 9.35   10.16    Finland 9.53 12.38 11.00 9.94 9.35
19 James Mäenpää 9.01   10.47    Finland 10.39 9.49 11.54 9.01 DNF
20 Jami Viljanen 7.85   10.66    Finland 7.85 13.02 10.20 8.76 15.33
21 Juuso Länsitalo 6.98   10.74    Finland 9.41 6.98 12.42 10.38 14.12
22 Timo Norrkniivilä 9.36   10.74    Finland 10.62 10.54 11.05 9.36 DNF
23 Aleksi Tuononen 5.94   11.62    Finland 7.03 14.73 DNF 5.94 13.11
24 Väinö Kärkkäinen 8.02   11.63    Finland 14.82 DNF 8.24 8.02 11.84
  Skewb   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Linus Laurén 3.38   4.76    Finland 3.38 8.71 5.88 4.57 3.83
2 Niko Ronkainen 3.79   4.97    Finland 5.62 5.30 4.94 3.79 4.66
3 Reto Bubendorf 3.28   5.61    Finland 3.28 4.82 10.16 6.63 5.38
4 Amos Nordman 4.34   6.31    Finland 4.34 8.90 7.36 6.29 5.27
5 Kari Hyttinen 4.71   6.31    Finland 5.70 4.71 8.37 7.31 5.91
6 Pessi Ansaranta 3.11   6.48    Finland 3.11 5.91 7.71 8.68 5.81
7 Joonas Silvennoinen 3.77   6.87    Finland 3.77 6.20 7.54 6.86 7.92
8 Rasmus Hagnäs 5.57   7.25    Finland 5.57 6.90 8.34 7.52 7.32
9 Antto Pitkänen 5.62   7.66    Finland 5.62 15.94 8.94 8.14 5.91
10 Lauri Korhonen 6.36   8.91    Finland 11.15 6.36 10.42 8.27 8.03
11 Veikko Rauhala 8.64   9.52    Finland 9.46 8.69 8.64 10.41 13.12
12 Teemu Weck 10.48   11.55    Finland 10.48 17.91 12.19 11.48 10.97
  Square-1   Combined First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Linus Laurén 7.64   NR 12.11    Finland 12.15 10.57 7.64 13.62 15.33
2 Juho Arjanne 12.44   17.36    Finland 18.89 18.09 12.44 17.07 16.91
3 Reto Bubendorf 13.43   17.55    Finland 17.42 19.61 13.43 18.82 16.42
4 Joonas Silvennoinen 10.79   18.43    Finland 15.96 23.06 10.79 19.74 19.60
5 Joni Hiisvirta 17.04   20.37    Finland 22.43 17.04 17.23 21.46 24.75
6 Amos Nordman 18.43   21.61    Finland 18.43 55.71 20.95 21.83 22.04
7 Pessi Ansaranta 18.44   22.99    Finland 25.08 21.21 25.54 22.67 18.44
8 Santeri Laine 16.11   23.66    Finland 19.48 16.11 23.28 28.40 28.23
9 Timo Norrkniivilä 18.14   23.87    Finland 38.43 22.33 28.05 18.14 21.23
10 Kari Hyttinen 20.17   24.99    Finland 25.47 20.17 25.96 23.53 30.51
11 Eemil Lahti 21.44   25.65    Finland 31.95 29.81 21.44 24.09 23.05
12 Juuso Suutari 22.17   28.25    Finland 29.25 27.76 22.17 28.59 28.39
13 James Mäenpää 31.47   36.25    Finland 34.57 34.55 31.47 39.64 1:03.88
14 Rasmus Hagnäs 30.96   36.55    Finland 36.94 41.45 30.96 48.55 31.25
15 Veikko Rauhala 31.28   37.30    Finland 33.39 36.71 31.28 41.79 41.94
16 Jami Viljanen 25.50   39.14    Finland DNF 36.48 25.50 41.63 39.32
17 Alex Kekkonen 45.48      Finland 52.66 45.48
  Square-1   Second round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Linus Laurén 8.13   10.47   NR  Finland 12.10 8.13 12.64 8.40 10.91
2 Juho Arjanne 14.73   15.99    Finland 17.26 16.29 16.50 14.73 15.19
3 Reto Bubendorf 9.57   16.73    Finland 26.00 17.52 15.84 16.84 9.57
4 Pessi Ansaranta 14.82   18.90    Finland 18.40 22.41 14.82 20.47 17.83
5 Santeri Laine 15.95   20.11    Finland 23.88 15.95 26.01 17.73 18.72
6 Timo Norrkniivilä 18.22   21.36    Finland 31.87 21.52 23.54 18.22 19.01
7 Kari Hyttinen 17.84   21.38    Finland 24.62 17.84 26.54 18.43 21.09
8 Joni Hiisvirta 17.84   21.47    Finland 24.11 19.86 20.48 17.84 24.08
9 Joonas Silvennoinen 15.98   21.60    Finland 19.92 44.41 25.56 15.98 19.32
10 Amos Nordman 17.62   21.78    Finland 19.14 28.45 20.49 17.62 25.71
11 Eemil Lahti 18.89   23.29    Finland 21.23 25.48 18.89 23.15 29.49
12 Juuso Suutari 21.15   24.16    Finland 22.78 21.15 27.68 26.67 23.04
  Square-1   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Linus Laurén 9.14   11.32    Finland 9.14 13.11 12.28 10.50 11.19
2 Juho Arjanne 12.18   16.52    Finland 14.77 22.91 12.18 14.92 19.86
3 Reto Bubendorf 14.88   17.26    Finland 14.88 18.07 16.32 19.26 17.38
4 Pessi Ansaranta 13.45   21.51    Finland 19.74 20.00 13.45 24.98 24.80
5 Santeri Laine 18.80   21.62    Finland 23.39 20.66 21.82 18.80 22.39
6 Timo Norrkniivilä 21.75   28.26    Finland 25.48 32.50 21.75 33.09 26.79
  4x4x4 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Jami Viljanen DNF      Finland DNF DNF DNS
1 Reto Bubendorf DNF      Finland DNF DNF DNS
1 Timo Norrkniivilä DNF      Finland DNF DNF DNF
  5x5x5 Blindfolded   Final   (Best of 3)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Timo Norrkniivilä 15:53.00      Finland DNF 15:53.00 DNF
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind   Final   (Best of 2)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Timo Norrkniivilä 15/19 52:37      Finland DNF 15/19 52:37
2 Reto Bubendorf 6/7 48:50      Finland 6/7 48:50 DNS
3 Veikko Rauhala 2/3 18:34      Finland 2/3 20:19 2/3 18:34
4 Arttu Puttonen DNF      Finland DNF DNF
4 Jami Viljanen DNF      Finland DNF DNF
4 Joonas Silvennoinen DNF      Finland DNF DNF
4 Juho Arjanne DNF      Finland DNF DNF
  Rubik's Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 B2 D L2 D B2 U B2 R2 D' U' R' B U' F2 L D2 U R' D' F
A #2 R' B2 R B2 L2 U2 R2 U2 F2 D' L U2 F R' B2 L B2 F2 U B'
A #3 L2 D L2 U2 B2 D U2 L2 F L' D R B' R' F L' D' B' F'
A #4 F B' R F2 B' U' F' L F2 R' U B2 U2 D2 B' R2 F2 B' L2
A #5 D2 F' D2 B2 R2 U2 L2 B' F' D F2 L' B2 R' F' R B F' D L2
A Ex#1 R2 B2 D U L2 B2 L U R U' L' U2 R B U' R F' U'
A Ex#2 R' B2 U2 L U2 L2 B2 R' D L2 U' R2 D L' F D2 R' D F
B #1 R' D' B R F' R2 L2 U F2 D2 L' F2 R B2 U2 R' F2 R2 B2
B #2 R2 D2 R2 B D2 U2 R2 F2 L D' R2 D' B2 F' L' B D' F2 U
B #3 D' R2 D' F U D2 F' U2 L' F' B' U2 R2 F' U2 B' D2 F2 U2
B #4 U2 D2 F' B' U' R U R F' L' D' F' D2 F2 D2 R2 F2 R2 B2
B #5 D R2 D R U L' F' L' F R2 D' F2 B2 L2 U2 D' F2 B2 R2
B Ex#1 F U R2 F' D2 R U2 D' F R L2 U L2 B2 R2 D2 B2 U F2 B2
B Ex#2 B D2 R' D' L' F B2 L2 U' L U2 L2 F R2 D2 B' D2 F' D2
C #1 F2 U2 B2 R2 U F2 D' F2 D' R2 B2 L F' L2 R2 D' B' L2 U2 R U2
C #2 F2 L2 D2 B2 U F2 R2 U R2 U L2 B' F' U' R D2 B2 F2 D F' R2
C #3 R' U L F D' L F2 R' L F' L2 F2 D L2 U2 R2 B2 L2 U
C #4 B L U2 D' L2 B L' B U R' F2 U R2 B2 U2 D F2 R2 D' R2
C #5 F2 R2 B' R' L' B2 D' F B2 D' F2 R F2 D2 F2 L' B2 R2 L'
C Ex#1 D' R B R B' R' B' U D2 B U2 R2 D L2 D2 F2 R2 B2 L2 F2
C Ex#2 R2 F2 D R2 D R2 U2 R2 D2 F2 L' B D B U R2 D2 R U F
D #1 B' U' L D' B2 L D F' B2 L' B2 R U2 F2 L2 B2 R' U2 D2
D #2 L2 D' B D2 L F L2 B2 L' U B2 R2 F2 B2 D F2 D F2 U'
D #3 R B2 L F2 R2 D2 F2 R' D R' B2 R' D2 U B' F2 D2 R' F
D #4 R2 D R' D' R U L D2 F' D2 R' B2 D2 L2 F B2 R2 D2 F'
D #5 B R D' L' F' R2 F U D2 L' F' R2 D2 R2 F B' R2 U2 F' D2 B
D Ex#1 R B' L D' L' F2 U' R2 F U R' B2 L D2 L2 D2
D Ex#2 F2 L2 U F2 L2 U2 B2 U B2 L' D' R F2 U' B2 U' B R' D2
  Rubik's Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 F2 R' D2 L' F2 D2 F2 R2 B2 F D' U2 B' U2 B2 F U B2
A #2 U2 L2 D2 U2 B' D2 B' R2 D L D2 B R F R D2 U' B2 R2
A #3 F2 L2 U2 F' L2 B R2 B' F' L' R' B' D' R' U2 F L U R2 F'
A #4 L D' R2 B2 R2 D B2 D B L F2 U2 L D2 L2 F2 U2 B2 L' B2
A #5 F L2 D2 F R2 D2 F2 D2 U2 R' F2 D2 L' U' F' L' R' D' B' L'
A Ex#1 U B2 L2 R2 U2 F2 R2 U' F2 D' R B2 U2 L' F' R D' R2 B' R2
A Ex#2 L' U2 R B2 L U2 L2 R' U2 B' D R F L2 U' B U R2 B2 R
B #1 U' R B2 R2 B2 D' F' D2 L' U' L2 D2 L2 D B2 D R2 L2 F2 U'
B #2 R2 U2 B R2 F L2 U2 R2 F2 L D B' U L2 D B' L' R D R2
B #3 R' L' D' F B D' L2 B L' D2 R F D2 R2 F2 B D2 R2 F' B2
B #4 F2 U' R2 U2 D2 L' U' F B' D B2 D2 B' U2 F D2 F2 U2 R2 F2
B #5 R' B' R2 L' B D L2 B' U2 L' D L2 U D F2 L2 U2 L2 U' B2
B Ex#1 D2 L F' U2 D2 L F' D R2 U R B L2 F B U2 D2 L2 F' L2
B Ex#2 F' L' F2 L B D B2 R F' D R2 D2 F' U2 D2 L2 B L2 F L2
C #1 U2 F2 B' D' B' D R2 D' F2 U' R D2 L' D2 B2 L2 F2 L
C #2 D2 R2 F2 D2 U F2 D' B2 L' F U2 B R' D2 R U2 B F
C #3 D2 B2 R2 F2 R' D2 R' B2 U' R' F L2 R D L' U F' D L'
C #4 D2 F U2 L2 B D2 B' R2 U2 F' L2 U B2 F' R D2 L' D' U2 F2
C #5 B2 L2 U' R2 F2 L2 B2 U F2 R U' L2 B' F' D2 U' L' D R2 D
C Ex#1 D2 U2 L' U2 L D2 F2 D2 R B' U2 F' U' R' D F' D L2 D2
C Ex#2 L' U' R2 L F D2 F' B L' U2 R' U2 D2 B R2 F2 L2 B2
  Rubik's Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L' D' F2 D2 F B2 R' L2 B L F2 R2 F2 D L2 F2 U2 F2 U2 F2
A #2 R2 F R D F' R' U F2 B2 R B' D2 R2 F' R2 D2 B' D2 L2 B'
A #3 D F2 R U2 F' D' F L2 B L2 U' F D2 F2 R2 F' B2 L2 B2 U2
A #4 R' U R F' U2 L U B2 D R B L2 U' L2 B2 R2 F2 U2 B2 U'
A #5 D2 R2 B R2 D2 F2 L2 D' R2 D2 R D2 R' B' F R' D
A Ex#1 D2 R D2 L U2 L2 F2 R' F' U2 B' D U F' U' B2 D' U R'
A Ex#2 D2 L2 B2 F2 U' F2 L2 F2 L2 D2 R' B D2 F' U' R D' B2 L B2
B #1 R2 F2 U2 L2 F R2 B2 F2 R' U F2 D F' L2 U L' R' D' R'
B #2 L2 B2 R2 D L2 U2 F2 D2 U' L2 U' B' D' B D' L B L' R'
B #3 D F B' L2 F2 B U R' B' L D2 L D2 F2 U2 R' F2 U2 R L2
B #4 L2 B' D L' B U R' D B2 R' F2 L2 B2 D F2 D2 R2 L2 B2 U
B #5 D2 R2 B2 R F2 L' D2 U2 L' U L' F L' D' L2 R' U' L2 D2 F2
B Ex#1 U D2 R2 B R' D L' B' U' F' R' F2 L2 D F2 R2 D' F2 D' F2
B Ex#2 U2 B2 U2 B2 F L2 D2 B' D2 R D' U2 B2 D' L2 F D L
  2x2x2 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' F' R2 U2 R2 U2 F R U2 R' F'
A #2 U R' U R' U' R U F' U' F' U'
A #3 F R U R' U' F R U2 R' U' F'
A #4 R U2 R U2 R2 F R2 U2 R' U' R'
A #5 U2 R' U F R U' R U' R U2 R2
A Ex#1 U R U2 R U' R' U F R U2 R
A Ex#2 R' U' F U' F U R U2 R2 F' R2
B #1 R' F2 U R' F R U R U' F' U'
B #2 R' U2 F' R2 U R U' R2 F R U2
B #3 R' F R' U2 R' F' R U' R' F U2
B #4 R' F' R U R' U2 F U' R2 U2 R'
B #5 R' F' U2 F R' F U' F R2 U2 R'
B Ex#1 U' R U' R U' R2 F R U' R' U'
B Ex#2 R F R2 U2 R' F R U' R U2 R'
C #1 U2 R' F R F U' R U2 R' U2 F2
C #2 U' R' U' R U2 F R U2 R' U F'
C #3 R' U R' F' R2 F' R2 U' R U R'
C #4 R U2 R2 F U2 F' U2 R U' F U2
C #5 R2 U R2 U' R2 F R U2 R' F U'
C Ex#1 U R' U R' F2 U' F U' R U' R
C Ex#2 R' U F' U2 R2 F' U' R2 U2 R U'
  2x2x2 Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' F R U2 R' U F R F U2 R
A #2 U2 R U2 R2 U' F U' R' F U F'
A #3 R' F' R U2 R U' R2 F' U' R U
A #4 U' R U' R' F' R2 F R2 U2 F' R'
A #5 R' F R U R' U' F' R U2 R' U'
A Ex#1 R' U' R2 U R' U2 R' F U' F U'
A Ex#2 U' R' F' U' F U2 F2 R U' R U'
B #1 R' U2 F U2 R U2 R' U R F' R
B #2 U2 R F' U2 F' R2 U' R U F R2
B #3 U' R' F R2 F R' U' F R U' R'
B #4 R U' F' R' U2 R' U' F U' R' U2
B #5 U R' F U F R2 U' R' U R' F2
B Ex#1 U R U2 R' U R' F' U R' U' R2
B Ex#2 R U' F R2 U' F' R' U' R2 F R2
  2x2x2 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U R F U2 F2 U2 R2 U' R' U' R
A #2 U R' U R' U2 F R U' F U R'
A #3 U R U' R' U R F U2 R U2 R
A #4 R' U' F R2 U' R2 F2 U' F' U2 R
A #5 R' U' F' U2 R U' R U2 R2 U' R2
A Ex#1 U R' F U' F U2 F' R U' R2 F'
A Ex#2 R2 F R2 F' U' R2 U2 F U2 R U2
  4x4x4 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L' D2 B2 L' U2 L' D2 B2 R' D F' L B L' U R2 D2 B' D2 Rw2 Fw2 B' L' B2 R' Uw2 R D2 B D2 B2 Uw R U2 B' L' Rw F2 Uw2 Fw Uw U2 Rw2
A #2 D R U L F' U L2 F2 L U2 F' U2 L2 F2 U F2 D F2 R2 U' Uw2 F D2 Rw2 U D B Rw2 Fw2 R2 F' L2 B Rw Fw2 F2 D2 Rw2 Uw' Rw' B R Uw2 B' U'
A #3 B2 R2 B2 L B2 F2 D2 R D2 F' L' F2 D' R' D U L B' D F2 Uw2 Rw2 Uw2 R Uw2 B2 L U2 D2 Rw2 U L Fw' D B' D L F' Rw Uw L2 F' Uw2 D
A #4 L' B2 U' F2 D' R U' L B R2 D' L2 B2 L F2 R F2 R' B2 U2 Uw2 Fw2 F Rw2 F' L Fw2 U2 F2 L D2 R F' Uw F' D2 B Fw' Uw' F' Rw' L' B Uw' Rw2
A #5 L U2 B2 D B F D2 U2 L' U' F R F2 L' F2 L2 U2 L' Rw2 B Rw2 B D2 Rw2 R Fw2 F2 D2 F' Rw2 Fw2 D' B' L' Rw' Fw' Rw2 B Uw R U2
A Ex#1 B' D2 L' D' B L2 R' U L U2 F2 R2 U2 B2 R2 D2 L F2 L2 Uw2 B' R L Uw2 Rw2 L Fw2 Uw2 R' F U2 R Uw' F' Uw2 B L R' Fw' L2 D Rw Uw' U'
A Ex#2 U' L2 F2 D' F2 D2 L2 B2 U2 B' L' U' L B' R F' D B' U' R' Uw2 Rw2 F2 L B R Uw2 F D2 Rw2 R2 B Uw B' Rw2 D' Fw2 Rw' B' Uw B2 R2 D
B #1 U2 B' D2 L2 R2 B' U2 R2 B L' F R2 D R F2 R2 D R D U Fw2 U' Rw2 U2 Rw2 B' R2 B2 Uw2 D B F2 Rw U' R2 B U2 F2 Uw F2 Rw' F2 Rw2 F U
B #2 D2 F L2 B2 D' B' U' R2 U' R' U' F2 D' F2 L2 R2 U F2 L2 R2 Fw2 Uw2 U' Fw2 D B U' B2 R2 Fw2 L2 D R D2 Rw R F Fw' U2 Rw F Uw2 F2 Rw2 R'
B #3 U2 L2 U2 R' B2 L U2 R2 B L' U2 B2 U B F' R' B F2 U' Fw2 D' L' B2 Uw2 L' D' U2 Rw2 R2 Fw D2 R Uw2 Fw' U' Rw' D2 Rw' Uw' D2 U Rw2
B #4 U' R' D2 R' B' D2 F' R' U B' L' B2 L' F2 U2 F2 D2 R' L' Rw2 Fw2 B' U F U2 Rw2 F Rw2 Fw2 D2 Fw2 B2 Rw F2 D Rw2 F Uw R2 B' R Fw' Rw' L2
B #5 L2 B2 L2 R U2 R' F2 D2 B' D' U R D' R2 D' R' D2 B F Uw2 L' D2 F R' Uw2 Rw2 L' F R2 Uw2 F' Uw' U' L B' D2 F2 Rw B Uw' B2 Uw2 Rw2
B Ex#1 D B R' U' F2 R U2 R2 B' F L2 D' F2 D L2 U R2 F2 D2 Fw2 D' Rw2 D B U Fw2 R2 F' R2 D U2 Rw' Fw2 L2 B2 D' Rw2 Fw' Uw F Rw U R2 Fw'
B Ex#2 B2 R2 U2 D' B U' L F D' R' B2 U B2 L2 B2 U L2 F2 D2 Fw2 Rw2 R B' F Rw2 R' B' Uw2 Fw2 B' R Uw' Rw2 R' Fw2 D2 Rw U B Rw2 D B' Uw
C #1 B2 D2 F2 L D2 L D2 L2 B D2 F' B2 L D' B' U F D U2 Uw2 L' Fw2 R' Fw2 F D2 R' B2 L2 Uw2 F Uw B' R' D' R2 Uw Fw Rw Fw2 Uw D2 Fw' F
C #2 B L2 B' L2 B L2 U2 F2 B' L2 R U2 F2 B U F2 D2 R' D' F Rw2 U Fw2 U' R' D' F2 U' L' Fw2 L D2 Fw L' B Uw2 D' R2 F2 Uw' Fw B2 Rw2 R' L2 Fw
C #3 L B2 R' U B' R' U L D U' R2 U2 F U2 R2 B' L2 B R2 F Fw2 Rw2 U Fw2 R2 B Uw2 D2 F' U R2 D' Rw Uw2 Rw B' D' L' Uw Rw L F Rw F' Uw2
C #4 B F D' R2 U' R' L' D B D U' R' B2 R U2 R2 F2 L D2 Fw2 Rw2 B2 Rw2 U' R Uw2 D2 R' B2 U' Rw2 D' Fw R B2 U2 Fw' B2 Rw B' Uw U2 D L'
C #5 L2 D F2 R' B2 L2 D B' L2 B U' B2 L2 B2 L2 U' B2 R2 D Fw2 L2 R D2 Rw2 F Rw2 Uw2 B' D2 R' Fw2 F' Uw Fw2 L' D2 B' Uw U Fw' U Rw Uw2 B F2
C Ex#1 R2 B2 D F U L D' R' F' R B2 U2 D2 L2 U2 F2 R2 F2 U Uw2 B2 Rw2 R Uw2 B' L R' Uw2 U2 D2 B' Uw R F R' B D2 Fw D Rw R2 Uw' R2 Uw
C Ex#2 R2 F D2 L2 B F U2 F L2 D' U2 L D R' U' L2 B2 D' L2 Uw2 B Rw2 Fw2 D2 B R' Uw2 L' F' D2 Uw R' F Uw L' Uw' Rw' B2 L' F Rw Uw2 D
  4x4x4 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B D2 U L' D U' B2 L' F D' U2 B D2 L2 R2 D2 F R2 F D2 Rw2 Uw2 B L' F U2 B2 Uw2 R U2 L2 Fw2 F Uw B D R2 Uw' Rw' U2 F' Rw F' U2 R'
A #2 B' L' U2 R U' R U L2 B' R D2 L2 B' L2 B R2 F' U2 F2 B' Rw2 U' Rw2 R' Fw2 D2 L2 Fw2 L U D2 R' U2 Fw' Uw2 L' F R D2 Rw' Uw2 Fw Rw R2 D2 F2
A #3 L U2 B U2 F' U' R L' U2 R' D2 R2 D2 F' U2 F2 L2 F2 R2 B Uw2 Fw2 D' Rw2 R2 F' Uw2 F D2 Rw2 Fw2 R2 D L F' Uw2 B' F Rw' Fw' D' Rw' F' Uw2 U2 Fw' R
A #4 U2 L2 U' L2 R2 F2 R2 U' L2 D' R2 F U2 F2 D' R F L2 D' F2 R' Uw2 L Fw2 R2 D' Fw2 L' D' B2 L2 R2 B2 Fw' L U' Rw2 F' L' F2 Uw' Rw U' Fw2 F L'
A #5 L2 B2 F2 U' F2 D' R2 F2 D F' D2 L2 F' D' F' U L B F2 D2 Fw2 R' Uw2 R B2 D' B2 Rw2 Fw2 F2 D L2 F2 Fw D R Fw2 U2 Rw Uw F2 Rw' R Fw R'
A Ex#1 R' L' F2 U2 F2 R' D2 L B' D2 U2 R' D R' B R' U2 L' B Rw2 D' Rw2 B2 Uw2 L' F2 Uw2 R' B2 R' D U2 B' Rw2 U Fw L2 D Fw U Rw' U Fw' B Rw2
A Ex#2 B U2 D2 B U2 F U2 B D2 B2 L D' B2 U2 L' B' F' U R' U Fw2 R D2 Rw2 F R' Fw2 U2 Fw2 Uw2 F' Rw2 L Uw' B Uw2 L B2 Fw' D' L Uw F' Uw R2
B #1 L2 B L2 B2 R2 F' L2 R2 U2 D L F' U' L' F R B' D F' L' Fw2 Rw2 R' B2 R B' L Uw2 R' B L' Uw2 R Uw F2 R B2 Rw2 Fw' Rw2 Uw U' R' Fw' Uw
B #2 R B2 R' B2 L F2 D2 U2 R' D2 R2 B U' B U2 F B2 R' L F' R Rw2 D Fw2 U' L2 D2 R Fw2 Rw2 R2 U' R L2 Fw' Uw2 U' B F' Uw F' L' B Uw Rw' D'
B #3 L2 B2 D L2 B2 R2 F2 D' U' F' B2 R2 D2 B2 D L U2 F2 D L2 Uw2 L B2 Rw2 B2 U' Fw2 D F2 L2 D L Fw' B Rw2 U' Fw' L' Uw' Fw' F D' L' Uw2 Fw
B #4 U2 B2 R2 B' D2 F L2 B D2 L D F R' U L' F L2 U L F2 Fw2 Uw2 Fw2 D2 B' Uw2 D' F B D F2 U2 Rw' B2 Rw R Fw2 Uw' Fw' Rw' Uw2 Fw2 B Rw F'
B #5 U' L2 D R2 B2 U' R2 D2 R2 B2 U' L D' L' F' R' U B2 F2 Uw2 L' D' U' Rw2 L2 U F2 Uw2 Rw2 L' D R2 Fw B' R' Fw Uw R' Fw' L' F Uw2 Fw2
B Ex#1 L2 D2 L2 U2 L2 B2 R' U2 D2 B2 D L' F L' U D2 L B2 L' F2 Fw2 Rw2 U2 R B' D2 B2 Uw2 L Uw2 L' B' Uw R Uw2 F Uw' U' F Fw' Uw' Fw R D2 Rw2
B Ex#2 L' D2 R' U2 F2 R2 F2 L F2 B' R2 U F' D' F' D2 R B2 L B2 Fw2 U Rw2 L2 B Uw2 F' Rw2 R2 L2 F2 D B2 Rw' Fw2 Rw L2 F' D2 Uw Fw2 Rw' R' D2 Rw2
  5x5x5 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B' R2 B2 F Uw L Uw' B F' Bw' Rw2 Dw' Uw2 Bw' Lw U2 Dw' Lw' Bw2 Fw2 R' F2 D2 R Dw Bw2 F2 Lw' B2 U B' F Bw2 L2 Fw Bw Uw Fw L2 F U' Uw2 Lw B Bw' F' R D' B' Bw2 R2 L' Lw2 Bw' U' Bw Lw2 D2 U2 Uw
A #2 B' Dw' F' D F' Lw D Bw2 D2 Bw U' Fw2 D2 B Dw Fw2 L Dw2 Lw F Bw Uw2 F Dw' F2 Lw' Dw' Fw F' D' Rw2 Dw2 Uw' L2 Rw Lw2 U' Rw Lw' F2 Rw' Uw2 Dw' U' D2 Bw2 Fw' L Lw2 R' F' D2 B2 Bw' Dw2 U D B Uw' Rw2
A #3 Lw L2 B' R2 Fw2 D' U' L2 Uw' Fw R D2 Fw D' Fw' L B2 F2 Uw2 Dw2 Lw2 D Lw' Rw U B2 R2 U' Bw' Uw Rw2 Uw2 R2 U2 F2 Lw R2 F2 Rw' D' U2 Uw' B' Lw' F Lw' D2 Bw' Dw R Fw' L2 Lw2 F' Uw' L' D2 B Bw' Rw2
A #4 D' F Lw D Lw2 R D2 Fw Uw Bw D' Bw Rw Fw' Dw U' Uw' R2 B' F Bw2 Dw2 F2 U Rw2 Lw2 Uw2 Lw' Fw Dw' D2 R U Bw' Uw' U D B Lw F U Rw' Uw2 Bw R Lw2 L2 Dw Fw2 Dw Uw2 Bw Lw B' D' L Uw B2 Lw2 Uw
A #5 F2 Rw' D' Rw' D2 B2 Bw' Dw' R' Lw2 Fw Dw' U2 Fw' B Uw D Rw' U' Uw2 Lw' R' Fw Bw2 Uw' F' Fw Bw2 Dw L B Rw' B' Dw2 B Dw2 B' Bw2 Uw2 Bw2 B F2 U Rw2 F2 U2 Lw2 F L R2 Uw2 U' Bw D' Rw2 B' Uw' F2 Bw' Uw
A Ex#1 R' Lw' Fw' R2 L' Dw Lw U' L' Bw' Dw2 D' B' Rw' F2 Uw' R' Rw2 L' Fw2 Uw F2 R' Lw' Rw Uw' B' Dw' Bw R F Fw2 Rw' Lw U D Bw2 U Bw' U Rw' Fw2 L2 Lw' Dw' Rw' Bw2 Fw' Uw2 Dw' B Rw Lw Bw2 Lw' Bw' R' D' Uw U'
A Ex#2 F Uw2 U' Fw' U Bw R B Rw2 R B2 Uw' Bw2 U F2 R Bw U Fw2 R Uw2 B' Fw' Lw Rw' U' Rw2 Lw2 U B Rw2 U' F L' B' L2 D' R' Rw2 B Bw2 F2 Dw Uw F B' Fw Rw L2 Dw2 F' Rw' Lw' D2 Bw' D' Rw2 Bw' Fw D'
B #1 Uw' F Bw2 L Bw2 Dw Uw2 L D' Rw' Lw2 D2 F D' Rw' Bw' Uw U2 B2 R2 B2 U2 Fw' Rw2 F' Dw' Rw Dw2 U' B F' Dw L' Rw' D U' Uw2 Lw' L2 Uw D Lw2 F2 B L2 Uw2 Lw R2 F' D' Rw2 Fw' U2 F' R' Fw' Bw' L2 F2 L2
B #2 D' Dw' Uw2 R' Rw' D' L' Bw' F' Dw2 B Dw2 D R2 Rw Lw2 B' Dw2 F' U' Dw Bw2 R2 D2 B Rw2 L2 Lw2 Bw2 B Lw' Uw' Rw' Dw2 B2 Uw Fw' Rw' D' Fw D2 Bw2 R2 L Rw' D' L Fw' F' R Bw Lw2 Uw Dw' R' U L2 Uw' Fw' Lw2
B #3 Bw2 U Lw2 D R' D2 L U' Uw' Bw' F2 Uw2 Bw' Uw Dw L B' U Rw B2 Uw2 Bw' R2 U R L' B' Lw2 Bw' Lw2 Fw' F R2 Bw2 Uw Fw2 R Fw2 U' Lw2 F D2 L' R2 Bw' F Rw R B L' F U Fw' Dw Lw2 B2 Bw Uw2 Fw U2
B #4 R' Rw Uw' L2 R' Rw2 Lw' Bw' L R Lw Fw D R' Fw2 U Fw' Rw Bw Dw Uw Lw2 Bw2 Rw2 Bw2 F' Fw2 Lw Fw' Dw2 Lw' L F2 L2 U2 Rw2 Bw L' U Lw2 U2 Dw Rw2 D L Dw2 D Fw U' D' Lw' U Fw' B' Bw' D' Uw Bw' F2 Uw2
B #5 Lw2 L' U2 Lw2 R Dw2 Rw' Lw2 U' B Fw2 Rw' L Lw B' Dw' L' D R' F R' U B2 L' B Bw Fw Dw' Uw2 Lw Dw Lw2 B F' Fw2 Dw Uw Lw' Bw Rw B Dw' Rw' B Uw Fw Uw' F Rw2 Uw' U Fw2 D Rw2 B U2 F2 Lw' D Uw
B Ex#1 Uw' B Uw' D2 L D2 Bw2 Rw2 Dw' L2 B' D' F U2 Lw D' Dw2 Rw Lw' Uw2 Dw Fw D U2 F' R' Dw' B2 R2 D2 L' B2 R2 D' Uw L F2 L U' B Fw Dw L Uw Dw2 L2 Rw' D' U2 Rw Bw2 Lw2 Uw2 R2 D' Rw' Uw Rw Bw2 U2
B Ex#2 Lw' U' R' Fw2 Dw' D2 Fw2 L D Lw Fw' Lw F Fw2 Lw' Bw' Lw F' Lw' R2 Uw2 Rw' Uw2 Rw' Uw Rw D Rw L' Uw2 L Dw' Rw' Lw' Fw2 F2 Rw B' Dw' L Rw2 Uw2 Rw' F Uw' F2 Bw' Fw' Rw2 Fw' Bw D Uw' F2 Bw' Uw2 B' Lw2 Bw2 Rw'
C #1 Fw' D' Rw Bw Dw Fw2 Rw Fw' Lw' Bw L D U2 B F Lw U2 F Fw2 Dw Fw2 B D Fw Dw2 Fw2 D' Rw' Fw' R D F2 U B2 Dw2 R' Rw Uw' Lw D2 F' Fw Bw R Uw2 Dw F2 Uw' B' Rw' B' Rw Uw Bw' Rw' B2 L' B' Uw2 F
C #2 Bw F B' Lw2 Dw' Uw' Rw Lw2 U2 Rw' Bw Uw U2 B Lw2 F B U Bw Dw2 R2 Dw F Rw2 Fw' R2 U2 Dw2 Uw' L B2 Bw' Lw' U2 Bw Rw Lw' Fw' Bw L' Bw' Dw' R' Uw Fw' R2 Dw' Lw' Uw2 B2 Bw2 L2 D R Bw R2 Uw F2 Fw' R
C #3 U Dw' L2 R2 B' Rw Fw' L Uw2 F2 B2 Bw2 R' Dw Fw' Dw2 Fw R2 D' Bw' Fw B L2 Fw' B Dw' Uw' R2 Fw2 B F2 Uw2 Bw2 Dw Rw2 D U2 Bw2 L U2 Dw2 Fw' B2 U' Dw R2 Uw2 D' Lw' Uw2 D R U D' Dw2 Bw' D' L2 U2 Lw2
C #4 U2 Uw' F2 Rw D R' Uw2 Rw D' Fw D2 Lw Bw' B2 D' U2 B2 Bw Rw Uw' Dw R' U' B' Dw Fw' Rw B' D' R F' Fw2 Rw2 F2 U R' Lw' D Rw R' Bw R' Bw2 Lw' Dw' R' Fw D2 U Lw2 L Rw2 U Bw' Lw' Rw D Lw2 Fw2 Rw'
C #5 Lw' Bw Rw' Uw F B2 Bw U' Lw2 Dw Fw' Bw' U Dw2 Fw U2 Rw Fw2 U2 D Fw Rw U Fw2 L' Dw' B R Fw2 L2 U2 Lw U Bw' Uw' F' R' L' Bw' Dw2 L Rw' Uw' Lw Fw2 Dw2 U2 Uw' R Fw Lw' F2 R Fw Rw B2 Bw R2 Uw' L
C Ex#1 F D Lw' Rw' Bw' B' D Fw D' Fw Bw' Dw' U' F2 U2 L B U' L Uw Rw2 Bw2 R' D' Rw2 B' Dw' U2 Bw U' Lw' Uw U F' Lw Rw2 F D2 B' Lw2 Dw2 Uw2 U B2 F Lw' Bw2 R Dw' R' D L R' Fw' F2 Rw2 R Dw U R
C Ex#2 U D' Uw2 Rw2 Bw U2 Rw2 Fw Dw' U Uw F2 Fw2 Uw2 Lw2 Bw F B' D F2 L' B2 F Dw U Rw Uw' Bw Dw Fw' D' Fw2 Rw' L2 Fw2 B2 Dw2 F2 Uw' F' Dw' F2 Rw' Lw' L' F Dw Rw Lw' Dw U R2 Rw' B' Bw' Fw2 F2 L' Bw' R'
  5x5x5 Cube   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 F2 R' Uw2 D U2 L R2 Lw' F' B2 Bw' L Rw' R' D2 Rw2 Lw' B Fw2 D2 Rw' Uw Rw' R2 U' F U2 Bw2 B2 Dw' Uw2 Rw Uw' R' U L' Lw Bw2 F' R Bw' U2 B2 D2 R' L B Bw' Uw2 D' Lw R2 Fw2 Lw R2 Rw2 D' Lw2 Rw
A #2 D' Dw2 R2 D2 U' L2 Fw' Uw Rw2 Uw' Dw' U2 Bw' F2 D' Rw2 Dw2 F Bw Rw L' R B2 Bw L' D' Uw' U B2 D2 R F2 Rw Dw2 Uw' Lw2 Rw D Bw' R Rw' Uw2 U2 Bw U2 Bw2 B Fw2 Dw2 L2 B2 Dw L2 Bw L2 B Fw' Uw Dw B2
A #3 D' Fw2 U F Rw2 B Bw Dw2 Lw' Dw2 Lw B' Rw2 D' U2 Lw2 B' Rw2 Dw Lw U Rw2 L B2 U Bw' U2 R Uw Lw' D U Fw' R F2 Lw' Bw' Rw2 Bw B' Dw2 Lw' B Fw' F Uw' Lw2 L F2 B2 Bw U Rw2 Dw D' Bw' Rw' Uw D2 L
A #4 D2 Bw B' D2 Lw Fw' U Uw D' Dw2 B2 L2 F Rw2 F2 D2 L' Fw Dw Rw R Dw2 Lw2 Rw D' R' Fw' Rw2 L2 Fw2 Dw' B2 Uw2 Fw2 Lw Uw' L' Bw' L B Lw' Rw B' Bw U2 Bw' Dw B L' U L Dw Fw L2 F B' L U2 B U'
A #5 R U2 L2 Uw Fw Rw R2 L' Dw' R2 D Lw B' F2 R' U L' U2 Fw' F2 B' Uw U2 Dw' D' Bw2 Dw2 Bw D B2 Fw2 F L Dw2 Fw2 R' U Fw2 B L2 D' U' Lw2 D R Bw2 Rw2 R2 Fw2 D' R L Bw2 Dw' Rw Fw' Bw' U' Bw' Fw2
A Ex#1 B' Dw Fw' D Dw U' R B R2 B' F D2 F R' D Lw2 F' R' Lw' L' Rw' U' Rw2 R L2 U' R Fw' Uw F2 Bw R2 Bw' Dw' R2 F2 D' Uw' Fw B Dw2 B Dw' R' D2 Uw' Bw L2 U2 Dw R2 Bw2 Lw2 Uw Fw2 R' B' D2 R F
A Ex#2 Dw' Bw U Dw Uw2 F Uw2 B' Rw D' R2 Fw' B2 D2 B' Rw2 Uw Rw2 U' F D U2 F2 D' R F' Bw2 U' D2 R2 Rw Fw Lw Rw' Dw Bw' Uw F Dw2 Fw2 Bw2 Uw Bw R Dw' Lw D2 Bw2 Lw Fw' L2 Lw F' B Dw2 D' R' L2 B Lw
B #1 U2 B U D B L F Bw L2 B2 L' Lw2 Uw' F2 Dw Rw' Bw2 Uw F Bw2 Dw2 Rw' F U B' Bw' D2 R' Lw Rw2 F2 U' Fw' Uw' F Bw2 Lw D' F Rw Dw R Rw Bw2 D Rw2 Lw' U' F Fw D Lw F Rw Lw Fw2 U D' Dw' B'
B #2 Fw' B2 F' Lw' D' Rw Lw2 D2 B R2 Rw2 U2 F' Bw Uw' F2 L' Bw D' F D2 Dw' R' U2 D' L' B2 Fw2 L' R' U' R2 L' D L2 B R2 B2 Lw' Rw2 Fw' Rw2 D' R2 B Dw F' B' Uw2 Fw' L' U Bw' Dw' Uw' F B' Bw' U' F
B #3 Uw' Rw' Lw' U2 Dw Lw2 R' Rw' Bw Rw Uw L2 Fw D U2 L2 Bw Dw' U' D Rw Uw D' F' Lw R' L2 B' Rw' F2 D2 U Dw2 Uw' B Lw Uw2 Dw Bw2 L' Uw' B2 F Rw Fw2 Lw2 Bw2 Fw Dw R2 U Lw D' R2 U F Lw' U' Rw2 B
B #4 D2 L2 Lw2 U2 D B Lw2 B2 Dw Lw2 Uw F B2 L Rw' Fw' R' B2 Uw' L' B' R2 Lw' B2 Uw2 U L' U2 B2 Rw2 F' L B D2 F Uw' Bw R L2 Uw2 F2 U Lw2 R2 B' L Dw2 B Dw' F L D' Bw' L2 Bw' Dw D Rw2 Fw2 Rw2
B #5 Lw D Lw' Bw' Fw2 D' R2 Dw B' R' Lw2 D2 Bw' Lw' F2 Dw F Dw Uw' Fw' B' U Bw' F Fw2 L Dw2 R' F' Fw R' U' R2 Fw F B' Rw2 Fw D Bw D Fw L2 U Uw Rw2 Uw U' Dw Fw2 B2 Rw' R2 L' Lw2 B' Lw Dw2 R' Lw2
B Ex#1 F2 D' B2 F2 Uw' Fw' Dw2 Bw' Dw Bw Lw F' Bw2 Rw' Lw2 Bw' B2 Rw' Lw' Fw2 L' R' Fw2 Lw2 D2 Fw' R' Uw' Dw' U2 Rw Fw Uw R2 L2 Lw' Rw D Dw2 Fw' Dw Lw B2 F2 Bw2 U2 B2 R' Fw' L2 D2 Fw' Lw' D L2 D2 L Rw2 F' Uw
B Ex#2 B' Uw2 F L2 Uw F2 Dw2 F U B2 Dw B' F Fw2 Uw Dw' R Bw2 D' B' Fw2 L' Dw Fw Dw' Rw2 Bw' Dw2 R Dw2 Uw' Rw2 F' R' Rw' B Rw Bw' D2 B2 Rw F' D2 Dw2 Uw2 Rw' Uw2 Fw2 Uw F R2 Bw' U Bw2 Fw2 Uw2 L2 Rw' Bw L'
  5x5x5 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D' Rw Lw' Bw' Fw L2 Dw' B' Dw' Lw2 Uw Rw R' L B' D2 L Rw2 B Rw' L B Uw Lw2 Uw Rw' Uw' Lw R2 Bw Fw Uw Dw L Rw U2 B2 Uw R Fw' B2 Dw B2 D Fw2 Rw' Fw' L' Fw2 Rw' R' Dw2 L D Uw B U2 Lw' R' Rw'
A #2 Dw' Bw' F L' D Fw Rw2 D' Lw' D2 Dw Bw2 D Lw' D' Fw' Bw U' F2 Dw R2 Dw' U2 F' D' B Bw' Rw B Uw Fw' Lw D Uw L2 U Rw2 U2 D2 F2 Dw' B Uw2 B2 D2 B2 Uw2 Bw' D' B Bw2 U2 B2 Lw' Bw U2 Dw2 Bw2 Rw2 Uw2
A #3 B' F' Uw Bw' R2 F2 Rw' Dw D' Uw Rw' L' B2 L F' R' L U2 Fw' Uw2 L U2 Dw' Bw D' L' R Bw B R2 Fw' Uw' F Dw L2 B Bw' F' Fw D' Rw2 R2 B D' Bw' Uw Dw2 L U' Fw Rw2 Uw' Rw Bw2 Uw' B' Fw Dw Bw2 Fw'
A #4 R' U' Lw L U2 R Rw Lw D L R2 Rw Dw' Lw2 Dw Bw' L2 Rw' Uw2 Rw' U2 Lw2 L U Fw' Bw2 Dw' Rw U D' Fw' L2 Uw Bw R' Uw' L Rw F2 B' L' Dw B2 Uw2 Lw' L' R B' Lw2 Fw L2 U2 D' R' D' Dw Fw F' U' L
A #5 Bw Dw' Lw2 L2 Dw U R2 Rw2 B Fw R' F' Rw R L Fw Dw2 Rw' Uw' Bw2 Dw B' D' Uw2 Bw2 Lw' B2 Dw2 B' Fw Dw U Lw' Uw' Lw2 F' B Lw2 R Fw2 Rw2 Uw' R' Dw' R Fw Lw2 Rw' Fw' D' F Fw L R Uw D Fw B2 Bw2 D'
A Ex#1 U' Fw2 F' Rw' U Fw2 R' Fw2 R2 U' Dw F D2 Dw' Fw' Lw' U' Dw Fw2 Dw B Rw D2 Rw2 F Lw Bw' D' R' L2 B Bw2 Rw2 L D F' Lw U' Uw2 Lw' R Bw' F R' L Fw Bw Uw' Bw2 Uw2 R' F' Rw F' B2 Rw' U Lw U Bw'
A Ex#2 Uw' Rw Lw Fw' U' Lw' L' F Rw2 Dw2 Lw2 Rw2 Uw' R2 L Dw Uw' L Bw' Fw2 D2 R' Uw Dw' Fw2 B' Lw' R U R2 Fw' R Bw' Uw Fw' Uw' U F U Lw Uw2 Bw2 L' Dw2 F Uw' Bw R2 B2 Bw2 Fw' Rw2 Uw2 Rw' U Uw L' Rw' Uw' F
B #1 F' L' Uw2 U2 Lw' Dw L2 D Rw2 Fw Dw2 L F Lw B2 L D Uw2 R2 Uw' Dw Rw Fw2 U' Lw2 Rw' F' R2 U B Dw2 Rw' B2 F' Dw2 B2 Bw2 Fw Rw Fw B2 Uw' D' F Lw D2 Dw Uw F2 U2 Dw' Uw' L' Rw2 D2 R B2 Bw' U' D2
B #2 F' U2 Fw' F2 D2 Fw2 F Bw2 Rw' B F Dw' R Uw' U Bw' L' F D' L Rw2 Bw2 B Rw' Uw' D2 Bw L' Fw' R Rw' Dw2 B2 Lw R' Fw' D2 Dw Rw Uw2 L' Uw' D2 B' Uw L U Dw Fw2 Lw2 F' Uw Bw2 F' Dw' U' B' Rw Dw Bw
B #3 B Rw Bw' Dw' B2 Fw L B L Dw2 B' Fw2 Bw2 D F2 Rw2 Fw Lw' Dw' F' D' U' B' Uw' U2 Dw' B' Dw2 B' Dw2 Fw F2 B2 Dw R2 Uw R2 Rw D2 L' Fw D U2 Lw2 B' L2 B' Rw F2 B' D R2 Lw2 D2 Uw R2 L' Fw' R' U2
B #4 Dw2 R' Fw' Lw R2 Uw F D2 R2 Dw B2 F2 Bw Rw Uw Bw Lw U2 Bw' R F' Lw' Fw' U D Fw' Bw' U' D' R Rw Dw2 Lw2 U Uw' B Rw2 D2 Lw' L Uw2 F' Rw' L2 Dw' Rw R D' U L R Fw D2 F Fw U Lw' Fw' Rw' D2
B #5 F Rw Dw2 Fw2 F' R F B2 Dw' B Rw' Uw2 B2 D2 Fw Lw2 L Fw2 F' B2 R2 L U2 Uw2 B' Uw F2 L' Bw2 Lw Bw' F2 Dw2 Uw F2 Dw Rw2 U2 R2 L Fw Rw Uw2 R' Fw' B' L2 U Lw2 R B' Dw2 B' Uw Lw2 Rw' Uw2 F Uw2 Dw'
B Ex#1 Rw Uw2 Fw' Rw L Bw2 U2 Bw Lw Bw F Fw2 Rw2 U Lw' Fw' B2 Bw2 Dw Bw Uw' L Uw2 Bw' R' Bw U Dw2 Uw Lw2 Bw2 Fw B D Dw' L Dw2 D Uw' R' B R B' R2 Lw' U2 Bw U' F2 Uw2 Fw' Bw2 R' Rw2 Bw L Rw2 U B2 D2
B Ex#2 F2 R' Dw' U2 Uw L Fw B2 Uw2 L' Fw D L' Bw B2 Uw' Dw' D F2 Uw' Rw' Uw' Dw2 Fw' Lw2 Fw L' B Rw' Uw2 B' L' U L' Lw2 B' Rw F2 D Bw Uw' Rw U2 Dw D L2 Dw B2 Lw' Fw Rw Bw2 Dw' Uw' B Rw' Dw' D' R2 L2
  6x6x6 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Bw Fw D2 F2 3Uw' Dw B2 R2 L Uw Lw U2 R' Dw2 F2 R2 3Fw R' Dw' Lw' 3Uw' 3Fw' U F' U2 D' 3Uw' R 3Rw2 Dw2 3Rw2 Dw' F 3Fw2 Dw F' R 3Fw2 Dw2 3Fw2 Fw Lw2 F2 Rw' B' D2 3Fw' R' Rw' B' L' U2 B2 D Dw' 3Fw D' 3Rw' D' F2 Dw2 U F2 R' Uw' 3Uw 3Fw Uw U Lw L2 D2 R2 Uw 3Uw Dw2 Lw F R Rw'
A #2 B 3Fw2 F2 R 3Fw' 3Uw 3Fw' D' B 3Rw2 Uw L Rw' Dw2 Rw B L2 Uw' B' Dw' U' Rw F' Dw' U 3Uw' 3Fw D Dw2 3Rw2 R B Rw2 Fw2 U F2 U2 F Lw D2 Rw2 3Rw2 Bw' 3Rw' D2 3Uw' F' Dw' B R' 3Uw' U' 3Rw2 Fw' Uw B2 Uw B' Dw R2 3Rw' Bw' D2 Fw 3Rw' Dw D 3Fw U2 3Uw2 Rw' Fw2 3Rw2 F Dw 3Rw' Rw2 D Dw 3Fw
A #3 Rw2 B Lw U2 L F 3Fw' 3Uw 3Fw2 Fw2 D Rw' Bw2 R2 Lw' 3Fw' D Fw2 U2 F Fw Bw2 3Fw2 U Uw' D Lw F' Bw Rw' D' Lw2 Uw2 Lw Fw' L' 3Rw2 Bw2 Uw L B2 3Rw U D' B' Fw R2 B L' Fw2 F R' L2 U2 Rw' Bw' Fw2 D' 3Rw2 3Uw2 Bw2 Lw U' 3Uw2 Uw2 Bw' L U2 3Uw2 L F2 D2 B2 3Uw' F' Rw 3Fw' F' Rw2 Dw2
A Ex#1 R' Bw 3Fw' Rw' Lw' R' 3Fw Uw' B Rw Uw2 Lw' Dw' L' Dw F Fw D' B' 3Rw' F2 Lw2 L' 3Fw B' Rw2 R' U' R' U Lw2 L' Bw2 3Uw2 B2 3Fw' Bw' U' Dw Fw Lw2 3Rw2 Rw' 3Fw' Uw' F Bw2 Dw2 Bw2 Lw2 Uw' D2 Bw2 3Uw2 Fw 3Uw' R' B2 Bw Lw Fw U2 Uw' D' Dw' F2 Lw' Bw L Rw 3Rw' Bw D U2 3Uw2 Uw' B2 Lw Bw R'
A Ex#2 U2 3Rw' D U2 3Rw2 Rw' Lw 3Uw' Uw2 Bw 3Rw Uw2 Fw' F' Lw2 R' L2 Rw2 B' F2 Uw 3Rw L' R' Uw' Fw L 3Uw 3Fw F2 L' Dw2 3Fw2 B' F' U2 B Bw2 3Fw2 Lw2 3Fw2 F2 Uw2 3Fw2 Fw' B2 U2 D2 L2 D2 F U' Rw Dw2 B Fw2 F' R 3Rw' Dw Lw' 3Rw' Bw' D B2 Lw' R2 D Dw' 3Rw Rw' Lw2 3Fw2 Bw2 Fw 3Uw' L2 3Rw2 Dw' 3Rw
B #1 3Fw' 3Rw Fw' D2 Lw U' 3Rw L2 3Uw' L' Fw' B2 Rw2 Dw' F2 Fw2 3Rw' 3Uw' F' D' Fw' Lw Bw D2 B2 Uw R' Dw U B F' Bw2 Dw Fw 3Fw2 R' 3Fw U' L' 3Uw' B2 D B F Fw2 Bw2 3Uw' Rw' Fw' Uw2 3Fw2 B2 L2 Dw' Uw D2 F2 Rw R' L2 Dw2 Lw L2 F2 B2 L' Bw2 Lw' 3Fw2 Fw Dw2 L' B Lw' B Lw D' 3Uw2 Fw Bw2
B #2 Uw2 R2 Bw' Rw Uw2 U2 L' Lw Dw' Rw' Uw F Lw2 D' Uw' F Fw2 Rw Uw' Lw2 F Lw' Dw2 3Fw Rw B Fw Uw2 L' B2 3Uw' Lw R' D2 3Uw2 Lw2 D' Uw' Lw F Bw' D Rw' Bw' B' Fw F' 3Fw' U Dw 3Rw' Dw' D' Uw' Rw' Fw 3Fw2 L' F' Lw2 U' B2 L2 U' 3Uw2 B 3Fw2 Uw' Dw' F2 R2 Bw2 F2 Dw' B' Fw2 L' D2 Dw 3Fw2
B #3 3Rw2 Lw2 B2 Lw Bw2 R' 3Uw2 Uw2 B' Rw 3Fw2 R Bw 3Rw' Uw F2 Fw' R' 3Fw' Rw2 Dw2 Bw2 L' Uw B2 R2 3Rw' Bw2 Uw D' 3Fw2 Dw2 Bw' B2 3Rw' Rw U Rw Lw' L' D Lw 3Fw2 Dw' R' 3Rw2 Dw Rw' F' 3Fw' 3Uw' Fw2 Uw2 L' D Uw U2 3Uw' L 3Uw' Uw' 3Rw2 Fw 3Fw2 D Bw' 3Rw' F' 3Rw R' Uw2 D2 R2 Uw U Bw2 Uw2 U2 Bw Dw
B Ex#1 L' 3Rw' F' L B' F Uw 3Uw' L2 3Uw Bw' Uw' 3Fw' D2 Rw2 R 3Uw D' 3Fw2 B2 U2 Bw R' Dw' Fw2 L2 R2 Rw Bw2 Dw' 3Uw R Fw2 R' U2 D Lw' 3Fw2 F Uw2 3Fw2 L2 Uw2 Fw2 Lw2 Uw2 Fw Rw2 F2 Bw2 Fw' 3Fw 3Uw Rw2 Dw2 Uw L Dw' R2 B2 L' Dw2 Rw B' Lw F' Bw2 B' L2 B2 Fw' Bw' Dw' 3Rw2 3Uw2 U' B Lw Fw2 3Uw'
B Ex#2 L Fw2 R F B' Fw 3Uw Uw' F' 3Fw R 3Uw Fw' U2 Dw2 Fw' B2 3Rw 3Fw Uw Fw F' B2 Dw2 3Uw U2 Fw' Dw U Bw' Dw' F' 3Fw' Bw D' Rw' Fw L' R' B Lw2 3Uw' Fw' Rw2 Uw2 U D2 Rw2 R' U2 Bw' 3Fw2 B2 F' Lw' Fw B Uw2 R' D' 3Uw2 F2 Dw2 F' Lw2 3Rw F' 3Fw2 Lw2 Dw' Fw' F' Uw' L Uw2 3Fw Dw2 U2 Bw' 3Rw'
  6x6x6 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F2 3Fw2 U' R2 3Rw' U Dw2 3Rw 3Fw' B' 3Uw' U' L Dw Fw' Uw B2 Lw2 F2 3Fw Uw2 L' Dw2 U2 Fw' Bw2 Rw' B 3Uw' 3Fw' L' Uw Fw2 U' Uw2 3Rw' Dw 3Rw' Fw' D2 U R2 3Uw Uw2 B2 3Rw' D2 U' Rw U' B Dw2 Lw L' U2 R2 Rw2 B2 Lw' Rw2 Uw R D L2 Rw 3Rw Dw 3Rw2 B' Uw' 3Rw U Lw D Lw R' D' 3Fw Lw' 3Uw'
A #2 U B' Dw' Lw' F2 D Uw2 B D2 L' 3Uw' Lw' Rw' R F U Uw2 Dw B Bw 3Uw2 Bw2 3Rw B2 D2 Bw Lw 3Fw2 Dw' Fw D2 U' B' Lw2 Uw2 F 3Uw2 L' U B2 R2 Fw B2 D' 3Rw B Uw2 U2 F2 Dw2 Uw2 F' R2 L' Uw2 3Uw2 Fw2 D' 3Rw2 B2 Lw 3Uw Fw2 3Rw2 Fw D Fw2 Bw Lw 3Rw2 Rw Dw2 Lw B' 3Fw D' Uw2 3Fw Uw' Dw2
A #3 F' U' F 3Uw U' Rw 3Uw2 B' 3Fw R B' D Fw2 D' B U2 Bw 3Uw Bw' U2 Rw2 L' Uw2 3Fw2 3Rw2 F2 D Bw 3Fw' R' Uw Rw2 R2 F B R Dw' R2 L B' 3Rw2 U2 3Fw2 Dw Rw' L2 R' Uw2 3Fw2 Dw2 F2 Lw2 B Lw2 Uw' B' D' B Uw' 3Uw' 3Fw Dw L' Dw U 3Rw Fw D2 Lw Uw2 3Fw2 U B2 F' Lw F 3Rw Dw' R F2
A Ex#1 R' Dw Rw2 3Rw2 Uw' B2 3Uw2 L B' Bw' D2 R' 3Fw2 Lw2 D2 3Uw' L U F' R2 3Fw2 Fw Uw2 L' R 3Uw Fw' L U' L' Uw 3Uw' B R2 Bw2 Dw' Bw Lw' 3Rw' D Fw' F 3Rw L' B' 3Uw' Lw 3Uw 3Rw' F Rw2 R L Uw Lw' Dw2 Fw' 3Fw2 Lw Rw' L' 3Uw Fw2 R' 3Rw' D U' Uw2 F 3Uw' Dw2 Bw' D 3Uw' Uw' Rw' B2 3Fw' Rw Uw'
A Ex#2 3Uw B' Lw' Bw 3Rw2 U' L' Rw2 3Uw' U Bw' Rw' Bw' Rw2 Lw2 U2 D2 3Rw' Uw' D' R L' Bw' F L' D Rw2 3Rw2 Lw2 R2 U Dw' 3Uw2 Rw2 B2 D Lw B2 3Uw2 3Rw Uw Fw D Rw B2 F2 Dw U Rw Dw2 Bw' F' 3Rw' L' U2 D' Rw2 L2 Uw2 Fw' Rw2 R' 3Fw2 Dw2 Rw2 R D' 3Uw' Rw F Rw2 3Rw 3Uw 3Fw' B2 R' Lw' Dw Uw' Lw'
B #1 F' 3Rw R' B' R2 Dw2 3Uw2 Rw Dw2 3Rw' U2 Uw Rw' 3Rw D R2 Bw2 L D' F Lw' 3Fw L' Bw D F2 Dw 3Uw Bw 3Uw2 R Dw Rw' Uw Bw Dw R2 Dw U' F' Rw' Fw 3Uw' Fw2 L' Bw' R Fw L2 Uw2 3Uw L2 Rw2 R' Dw2 Rw' R2 Bw2 D' Bw2 U' L2 Uw2 3Rw' Lw2 B2 Rw2 3Rw' Dw L R 3Uw Rw2 Lw' Bw U Uw' F' Lw' 3Uw'
B #2 L2 R2 Bw 3Fw2 B2 Uw2 L Uw' B' Uw' 3Rw' 3Fw Dw Lw2 R' D Fw' R2 Fw' Lw2 Dw' Uw B Bw' 3Uw' L' 3Fw2 3Uw D2 3Fw 3Uw2 Rw R2 Uw2 F2 Lw Uw2 Fw U2 R2 F 3Rw B2 F' 3Fw' Rw Fw' 3Fw Uw' Rw' 3Rw R 3Uw D' Dw Uw' F2 Dw' F2 Lw' Uw Bw L2 Uw U2 3Uw2 F L D2 B2 Uw' Bw' B 3Rw2 Fw2 3Rw Lw' B Dw 3Uw'
B #3 U2 L2 Uw Rw' R' L 3Fw' D Rw2 Fw' F' Dw2 Rw L2 3Fw2 L' U2 3Rw B U2 B2 U2 3Fw Fw Lw2 3Fw2 Uw' D2 U2 Fw F2 D' B' Rw2 F B2 R' Fw R' Dw' R' U' Rw Dw2 3Fw Lw' L' Rw U Dw2 L D' R' Uw' Bw' Fw2 Dw2 B2 Dw U Bw2 3Fw' U2 Uw F2 Dw' 3Rw2 Bw2 D 3Rw2 L' R' 3Fw L' Lw Fw2 Uw2 L B 3Fw
B Ex#1 F' Lw' U' 3Fw' Dw2 3Fw2 3Rw2 3Uw2 3Rw R' Lw Uw2 R B2 U' R2 3Rw' Rw' Dw Fw D2 R' Fw2 3Fw' U2 F2 B Lw2 L B' R2 Fw2 3Rw' Rw2 F D2 L2 3Uw 3Fw2 R F 3Uw' F 3Rw' Bw 3Rw2 Lw' U' D2 Uw' 3Uw2 Rw' 3Fw2 U R' 3Fw' Dw' U 3Uw' Bw 3Rw' F Lw2 3Fw2 Rw Fw' B2 Rw Fw2 Dw2 Rw2 F' Lw 3Uw' Lw' Bw2 L' R 3Uw Rw'
B Ex#2 3Rw' Dw2 3Fw' Dw' B2 3Uw2 3Fw' 3Uw2 R U2 Dw' D Lw' L 3Uw' F2 3Rw2 B 3Uw' B2 3Uw Uw' 3Rw' L' Bw 3Fw' Uw Bw R F' Uw2 3Fw R Rw U' 3Rw' B' Lw2 U Uw 3Uw R2 B2 3Rw' B' Uw B' Rw U' Dw D R 3Uw Rw2 Fw U' B2 3Rw Dw' F2 3Rw' L' 3Uw2 Lw' 3Uw' 3Rw' Uw' Lw2 3Rw U Lw2 L2 U2 Fw2 B2 Lw U2 3Uw2 Rw' Dw
  7x7x7 Cube   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 Lw 3Dw Rw' 3Fw' Dw2 Fw2 B F2 3Dw D 3Fw' D' B2 Bw2 Lw2 L' 3Fw Dw2 Fw' 3Lw L' F' 3Dw' 3Uw U 3Fw' R2 B' 3Uw' Fw B' Bw' 3Fw' 3Bw2 3Uw' Lw2 U' Rw2 3Bw' F2 U' Bw' 3Uw' U2 3Fw2 3Lw' D2 Bw2 R' Fw Rw2 F 3Lw2 Lw' Dw2 R Dw' 3Dw2 R' Fw' L Lw 3Uw' L' Uw2 3Bw Fw U' Dw 3Bw2 Fw' Rw' 3Bw' 3Lw 3Rw 3Uw2 Fw2 B 3Dw' 3Bw' 3Uw Bw' Dw2 D 3Rw2 Dw' R' Dw Lw F 3Fw2 Fw 3Lw2 3Uw' U2 Uw2 3Lw' U B2 Bw2
A #2 Fw' 3Uw' 3Fw L' 3Dw2 Lw F' 3Uw' Dw2 3Rw Rw 3Uw 3Rw Rw2 L Bw 3Dw2 Uw 3Lw2 3Bw' Rw2 Uw 3Bw2 3Rw' Bw Uw2 U' D' Rw' 3Rw2 Dw 3Lw2 D2 L 3Rw' Rw 3Dw' 3Uw' F 3Dw2 L2 R' Dw2 3Rw F2 L' 3Rw' 3Uw' B' Bw2 Lw2 Rw 3Rw' F D' Uw' 3Lw B Fw2 Uw Fw' 3Fw' Bw2 Uw Dw' Bw' Lw2 B 3Fw' F2 Dw 3Dw' Uw' 3Fw Bw2 B2 Fw2 3Rw' 3Uw' Lw 3Rw 3Uw U2 Rw2 3Lw D' 3Dw' Uw' 3Uw Lw' Dw F' 3Fw2 Dw2 B' Bw Uw' L2 3Rw' Bw'
A #3 U Dw B2 Uw' 3Dw Fw2 U' Dw2 F Dw' Lw D2 3Dw2 3Fw' L2 Uw2 3Bw 3Lw Uw' L' F2 Lw' R2 U' L' 3Rw' D 3Rw Fw U' 3Dw Uw Fw2 Rw2 3Bw2 3Fw 3Dw Uw' 3Lw2 3Bw2 R 3Bw' Uw' Fw 3Bw Dw' 3Dw L R Lw2 U 3Dw L Rw 3Fw' Dw' 3Dw2 Bw Fw' Dw2 Bw2 3Lw' 3Fw2 Rw' L2 B F 3Uw R' 3Lw' 3Bw R2 D Lw' 3Uw' 3Fw B2 Bw2 3Lw2 Fw2 3Dw' Uw U 3Fw' Dw Bw 3Rw' 3Lw2 Fw F2 L' 3Lw R' Lw 3Bw2 Fw2 Dw2 R2 Fw 3Bw
A Ex#1 3Lw2 Lw Bw2 3Fw 3Dw' L' Uw2 3Dw2 Lw 3Dw2 U2 Bw' Dw' 3Rw2 Uw' 3Uw Lw2 Fw2 Rw2 3Fw' 3Lw2 3Rw2 B Bw2 3Bw2 F Rw Lw2 3Uw2 B Uw Lw 3Fw' B2 Fw2 U' Lw' 3Fw Bw' 3Lw2 L Rw2 3Uw2 3Bw' Dw' 3Uw2 D B' F L U 3Dw Fw' B2 L 3Rw2 F' Rw2 3Lw R F2 B' Rw Lw 3Rw 3Uw' Rw Bw2 3Bw2 Rw Uw2 D' F2 B' 3Uw R2 Bw' Uw' L2 3Lw 3Fw' Bw 3Rw' Rw' D Bw' Fw' U' B' F' Fw2 Bw' U2 3Bw B' R2 Lw 3Fw' U' Fw
A Ex#2 3Bw2 3Lw 3Uw' Lw2 3Bw R2 U D' Rw' 3Bw' 3Fw 3Rw 3Bw Dw R' B2 R 3Fw2 3Uw2 F' Fw' R 3Bw 3Rw2 Lw D Rw' 3Fw2 Dw' D' 3Bw' U' 3Dw' Dw Fw2 F L' 3Bw2 3Lw' Bw' Dw2 Bw L' 3Rw Lw 3Dw2 3Uw' Dw' Lw Bw' F2 3Bw2 U2 Rw 3Uw2 B L2 D Rw' 3Dw' 3Lw' Lw2 L' 3Bw2 R B2 F' L' F2 L2 Uw 3Rw2 Lw' Uw 3Bw' Rw2 Bw' Rw2 3Fw Uw2 Dw B D' R2 Lw' 3Lw Fw 3Fw D' Rw B L2 Rw B' F Lw' Fw B' 3Dw 3Fw2
B #1 3Bw2 3Uw' Bw' Uw' 3Lw2 Bw' Fw2 3Dw Lw 3Rw' 3Fw' D 3Fw R' 3Fw2 Bw 3Uw B' Bw2 D F 3Fw 3Rw Fw Uw2 3Dw2 Fw' U' 3Dw' 3Fw' B 3Lw Dw Bw 3Dw2 Fw2 B' 3Bw2 Uw2 Dw Bw2 R 3Dw Uw2 D' Lw2 L2 3Lw' 3Dw2 3Uw2 3Fw' Bw2 3Lw2 3Dw U Dw' 3Lw' Uw' 3Lw U2 L 3Rw' Fw2 Uw Dw 3Uw D2 3Fw' D2 U Dw2 F' Fw' Lw2 B' L' 3Dw' 3Uw' U' R' Uw' 3Dw2 3Bw' Lw' 3Uw' R' 3Fw' U2 3Dw' 3Bw' Uw Dw2 Rw2 B2 L2 Uw2 3Uw R Rw Lw2
B #2 3Rw Dw' D' Lw Uw 3Dw2 Lw' 3Uw U Fw D' Fw Uw2 U' L2 R2 B2 3Fw D 3Uw B' 3Fw' Dw' B2 Lw2 3Fw2 F2 Lw Uw2 3Lw' Lw 3Uw 3Lw2 Lw2 D2 Dw' R B2 R' B' Bw 3Fw2 3Lw2 Lw' F 3Rw Lw2 Fw' D 3Dw' Rw2 U B2 Lw' F2 3Dw 3Uw2 U' Fw2 Bw L2 D' 3Rw Rw 3Lw Uw' D 3Rw' Rw D Rw' Dw' 3Rw' L2 3Bw2 Uw2 Dw' 3Dw' 3Fw2 3Dw Fw' D2 R' U2 Bw2 Rw' L 3Dw L 3Rw Bw Lw2 Fw2 3Lw2 Lw' L D 3Fw Rw' Bw2
B #3 3Fw L2 Dw 3Lw' 3Uw2 3Fw' D' F U F2 3Rw' U2 Dw' 3Uw 3Fw2 3Bw2 Fw2 Lw2 D Lw2 B' D' 3Rw2 F' Dw' 3Lw2 L Uw 3Lw' 3Uw2 L 3Rw Uw2 Rw D' 3Uw 3Fw Uw2 D2 3Lw' L' D' 3Uw' B2 Rw2 Dw' 3Bw Rw' Lw 3Lw2 Fw' F' 3Fw2 3Lw2 3Bw2 3Uw2 B D Fw 3Lw' F2 3Lw L' Bw' B' 3Rw' D' Fw' 3Fw2 3Rw Dw U Fw2 3Fw' L 3Rw 3Uw U2 Rw' 3Bw2 U Lw' 3Fw' 3Bw2 L2 Fw R Rw L 3Fw 3Lw2 D2 3Fw B' L' Rw2 U Lw' Fw' Dw2
B Ex#1 F' D2 Uw' L' R Rw' 3Fw 3Lw2 3Rw2 B Uw U' 3Rw2 3Dw' Bw R 3Bw2 3Lw' F2 3Rw2 Bw' U Fw2 Lw2 3Dw' U' 3Fw Fw2 3Lw' 3Fw Fw' F Bw' 3Dw' Bw' 3Dw2 Lw' Uw' 3Uw2 Rw' Lw2 Uw' 3Bw2 Lw2 Bw2 F 3Uw2 3Lw Fw' R Bw R' 3Fw2 Uw2 L' 3Uw2 Bw2 Dw2 U 3Rw 3Lw2 Uw Dw2 3Rw2 Rw' B' Rw' F' Dw' 3Fw' U' Lw' 3Dw' 3Uw2 L' 3Fw 3Bw B' 3Dw' 3Uw' Dw 3Lw' Bw' Fw' Dw Uw' 3Bw2 R2 Uw2 Bw Dw' 3Fw2 3Lw2 3Rw2 3Fw' 3Lw' 3Dw F Dw2 3Fw'
B Ex#2 L' Lw' 3Lw' U2 3Lw' Dw D B Uw' 3Uw F2 Lw U2 D L2 3Uw2 Rw Uw2 Lw U2 3Bw' R' Lw2 L2 3Lw Rw2 3Dw' U2 D' Uw 3Bw' 3Rw 3Fw R2 L' B2 D2 Bw' Fw Dw' 3Bw B2 Bw2 D 3Rw Uw L' Uw2 Bw' 3Fw2 3Bw2 3Uw2 Dw2 Fw 3Uw U' 3Lw2 Bw F' D' 3Rw Lw' 3Fw' B 3Rw' Lw2 Bw2 3Rw 3Bw Lw2 3Bw2 3Uw2 Rw 3Rw' 3Lw' R F Rw2 Uw' Dw Rw' Lw' Bw Uw2 3Lw R 3Fw 3Bw2 B2 L2 Uw2 Bw2 3Uw2 Rw' 3Dw 3Uw Uw2 Dw R 3Lw2
  7x7x7 Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L' F2 Uw' B2 F L R2 Dw' Bw' Rw' 3Fw2 Uw2 Dw' U2 3Lw' 3Fw' F' 3Uw 3Dw B' L 3Lw' D' 3Dw Bw F' U' 3Uw' R' Rw' 3Lw' F' B2 U' D2 Dw2 Fw Lw F2 Dw2 3Dw' Fw' D B' 3Fw 3Rw U' 3Rw' B' Bw Fw' 3Dw2 Lw R' Bw 3Fw 3Lw 3Rw 3Dw2 D 3Rw2 3Lw' F2 Rw B' F' 3Dw 3Fw2 Rw' 3Fw2 Dw' Rw Uw Bw2 3Rw2 3Uw' Dw U' 3Bw' Dw2 3Dw2 Bw' Rw2 U2 3Fw2 L 3Dw' 3Fw2 Rw2 U2 D' Dw2 3Fw2 3Lw' Lw' 3Rw R2 3Bw Bw2 3Lw'
A #2 Bw 3Rw' Dw' Fw' Uw 3Bw U2 3Bw Rw 3Fw Uw2 F2 L2 3Bw' 3Rw' Bw' 3Dw' R D' B2 R' D Bw' Uw' L F' L D 3Rw' Lw2 3Uw' Bw' L2 R' U2 3Bw U' 3Rw Fw2 Lw' 3Dw' 3Rw2 3Fw2 F' B 3Bw' L 3Rw2 3Dw Bw2 3Bw' 3Dw Lw2 D 3Fw2 F' 3Lw2 3Dw 3Fw F' Rw 3Lw2 Fw Lw2 3Dw U Fw2 R L D2 3Uw2 U' Bw2 3Rw' Rw 3Fw 3Lw 3Uw2 3Bw Dw' 3Lw Bw 3Uw F2 Dw 3Uw Bw' B D2 Lw L D2 Dw 3Lw2 R2 L2 Rw' F D' F2
A #3 U' 3Dw' Lw2 Uw 3Uw2 L' 3Bw' 3Uw' Uw2 F Dw2 3Lw2 F' 3Uw2 Fw 3Rw 3Dw R' B2 3Uw' 3Lw2 Rw R2 F2 B' Fw' Rw2 R' Bw R2 U2 R2 3Rw' F Dw F' 3Lw' 3Uw Fw' 3Dw R' Uw Rw Lw D L2 F 3Fw2 3Lw2 Bw2 B' Rw' R2 3Fw' F' U L2 D2 Rw' U' F' 3Dw2 3Rw 3Bw Uw B2 Lw' Fw' Lw' B' 3Uw' D' Dw' 3Dw2 Uw Rw Uw' Dw' 3Uw L2 Dw U 3Bw2 U Uw' 3Lw' 3Uw2 3Dw2 Lw2 B' Uw 3Fw U2 Fw' 3Bw D' 3Bw Rw' L2 3Uw'
A Ex#1 R L D' 3Rw' Uw' R2 3Dw2 Fw 3Uw' Fw B' Lw2 3Uw R 3Bw 3Uw 3Dw2 R' Bw' Fw 3Rw B2 Lw2 R' 3Rw Uw' Bw' R' 3Fw 3Uw2 L U' 3Rw2 Fw' D2 Lw' 3Lw' Bw Rw2 3Uw' L B F2 3Fw L2 3Lw Bw2 L2 R' Uw' F Fw2 Bw' B2 3Bw2 3Rw D Bw2 Uw 3Bw2 Uw2 Fw Lw2 R2 3Bw Fw L' 3Fw2 B U2 Bw' U Fw2 Dw' U' B 3Fw' Lw' D2 R' 3Lw' F 3Uw 3Rw B2 R 3Rw' Uw' Lw2 3Uw 3Bw Fw' Rw' F' Lw2 L B2 3Dw' Lw2 B'
A Ex#2 U' F2 L' U Uw 3Fw 3Dw2 Lw' 3Dw' Rw 3Uw' U' 3Fw U' D2 Bw' U F Dw' Fw2 L Fw Bw2 R' U2 3Bw' Dw2 Lw Uw2 B2 Lw Dw2 R2 Bw L' 3Uw D2 L Lw 3Rw Bw2 Rw D2 B Dw2 Uw R2 F Dw2 Fw Lw Rw 3Lw2 3Uw F' L' Lw2 3Fw2 U' 3Rw' F 3Lw' U' L2 Bw2 3Dw Bw B' 3Rw Rw2 Fw' L2 R' Fw F2 Lw' 3Dw D U' Lw' L' Uw2 F2 3Lw' Lw F' Uw' R' 3Bw2 B2 Uw Fw' 3Lw Dw 3Uw 3Fw Bw2 3Rw2 3Dw' 3Fw
B #1 3Fw Lw2 Rw' Uw2 Bw' 3Lw2 3Uw 3Fw' R2 3Bw2 Fw' Bw' U2 Bw 3Bw 3Uw D2 3Lw' D2 Rw U2 Rw Fw Bw2 B2 R F' U 3Bw2 3Dw 3Lw2 Uw' D2 Bw 3Dw 3Lw Fw Dw2 U 3Lw2 F2 3Lw2 Uw Dw Bw' 3Bw U R 3Bw 3Lw2 B2 Lw' Bw2 3Fw' Lw2 3Rw2 Bw2 Lw Uw 3Lw 3Dw Uw2 3Lw' 3Fw' 3Uw' Lw2 Uw' Fw R L F' 3Lw' Bw2 B' Fw Dw2 3Rw' Dw2 Fw 3Lw2 3Bw 3Rw2 3Bw' Rw2 3Lw Fw' 3Lw R2 B L2 3Fw' Fw 3Bw2 Uw Fw' L' D F Rw' 3Dw
B #2 Lw' Rw' 3Rw2 3Lw F Dw 3Dw' 3Uw2 3Rw' B L 3Rw' Dw L' B2 Dw' F Rw' 3Lw' U' D' 3Lw F 3Bw L Rw B2 Uw' 3Lw2 Bw2 U' Dw2 Rw2 3Dw' 3Uw Dw2 3Lw' 3Dw 3Fw B Dw' 3Uw2 D2 Bw2 L2 3Rw Bw2 L F 3Lw2 Fw' 3Bw D' 3Dw' U Fw2 3Uw' 3Rw Uw Fw 3Uw2 3Rw2 Fw2 Bw2 3Lw' 3Dw2 D 3Lw2 Uw' 3Lw2 Dw' Fw R' D2 3Lw' B2 R' 3Lw' F 3Dw Uw U Rw2 3Dw Lw 3Lw' B' 3Bw2 D' Lw F2 U2 3Bw D2 Fw2 Uw R' 3Uw R2 3Lw2
B #3 Bw' Lw Rw' Fw2 F Rw' 3Bw2 L R2 Fw2 U2 Uw Bw 3Uw Uw Fw2 B2 3Dw R2 3Rw' 3Fw D R' Rw Fw2 Dw2 3Fw Lw' R L2 F' 3Dw' D2 L F' 3Fw' B' Rw2 L' 3Lw' Dw' Fw2 3Dw Dw 3Uw 3Rw' B2 Bw 3Bw F U2 Fw2 3Uw2 3Fw' Lw 3Uw 3Bw' B F2 Lw' Dw' 3Rw' 3Uw2 Dw2 U L 3Bw 3Fw' B2 3Rw' B2 3Lw2 3Rw D' L Fw' 3Dw L' 3Rw 3Dw' Lw Bw' 3Bw2 3Lw R' 3Rw B' 3Bw2 Uw2 Lw2 Dw U Rw' 3Dw2 D2 3Lw U' 3Uw2 3Dw2 Lw'
B Ex#1 3Bw D2 U2 3Fw 3Rw 3Bw F2 U2 3Rw U' B R2 3Bw' Bw Fw 3Uw2 F 3Rw2 B' 3Lw 3Dw Lw' Fw' 3Dw 3Fw L' 3Lw' Uw' L 3Dw D 3Fw2 Rw B2 3Fw Bw Lw2 3Dw2 3Uw B' U 3Uw' 3Fw F' Rw' Uw2 3Bw' 3Rw2 Rw2 Lw' 3Lw2 R' D' Dw2 3Fw' 3Dw2 U Lw' Uw2 Bw' Dw B2 Uw 3Lw' B' 3Uw D2 3Bw' U2 3Dw2 B2 Fw' Bw F' R' F 3Rw2 Dw2 3Fw' L 3Fw' B2 Fw' F2 L2 3Lw2 D' 3Rw 3Dw' B' D' U 3Bw R2 3Fw 3Lw' 3Fw Rw2 L2 U
B Ex#2 3Rw Uw Lw Fw' 3Rw U' Rw U2 3Lw2 Dw' L R' D' R Uw F' Uw 3Dw' U' Lw2 3Rw2 L2 B 3Rw 3Fw2 3Dw2 3Bw 3Fw' Bw Fw' U2 3Bw2 3Rw F2 U2 3Dw 3Uw Rw B' 3Rw2 3Bw' 3Dw R2 D2 3Uw R2 Dw Rw 3Bw' 3Uw2 3Fw2 Uw B L Lw2 R 3Bw 3Uw U D' Lw2 3Dw Dw Fw' 3Lw Uw' 3Lw U' L' D 3Fw2 Dw' L 3Fw2 3Lw2 L2 D' 3Rw2 3Bw U2 B Rw' Uw2 3Uw R2 U' Fw2 3Bw 3Dw2 3Lw2 3Bw' L Lw 3Rw2 Dw2 F 3Bw2 U B2 U
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U2 B2 L' U2 R2 U2 L' F2 D2 B' L B R2 B L' R2 U' F L2 D' Rw' Uw2
A #2 D' F2 D2 L2 D' L2 B2 D R F2 R D B D' R' U' L2 R F' U Rw Uw
A #3 F2 U' R2 F2 D F2 U F2 L2 F' L2 R U B2 D' F R' D F L' Uw2
A Ex#1 D' L2 D F2 U2 L2 R2 F L U' F' L D' F2 R' F D' L2 Fw Uw
A Ex#2 R2 D2 B U2 L2 F D2 L2 D2 F2 D2 R' B R D R B2 F L2 U2 B2 Rw' Uw'
  3x3x3 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 B2 R2 F' L2 D2 B' F' R2 U2 F D R D' B2 L U' L2 F' U F2 Rw
A #2 U' L2 R2 U2 F2 L2 U R2 D' L' B2 F' L2 R D U L' U' F
A #3 L2 U B2 D R2 F2 R2 F2 D' L2 R B D2 L F' U' R' D F D2 U Rw
A Ex#1 B' F D2 R2 B L2 F' L D U' L' F2 D2 L B D' U2 F Uw2
A Ex#2 U' F2 L2 F2 D' F2 D2 U' B2 D R F' R' B2 D2 R2 U R2 F D Rw' Uw2
  3x3x3 Fewest Moves   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R' U' F R2 F' L2 F' L2 B R2 F U' F2 D B L2 F R2 D B' F R' U' F
A #2 R' U' F D2 R' U2 F2 R' D2 B2 U2 L2 F2 U' F' R U2 L' R2 U2 B' F D' R' U' F
A #3 R' U' F U2 R B2 U2 R2 B2 R B2 F2 U2 R2 F' D2 R' B D' L2 D' R2 B D' R' U' F
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F2 L2 F2 L2 R2 U2 F' U2 F L B' R2 F' L' B L2 D' R D B
A #2 D' L2 D' F2 D' B2 F2 D F2 L U L F' L' U' B' D2 F' U' B'
A #3 F2 U2 B' U' F' U' R' D' R2 L U B2 U2 B2 D F2 R2 U B2 U'
A #4 B2 R2 U2 R' B2 L D2 R2 B2 U2 R D F D' B U R' F L2 R'
A #5 F2 U2 L2 U' F2 D' F2 L2 D' F U' F2 R2 B2 D2 L B' D R B2
A Ex#1 R2 U2 L D2 L' D2 U2 L' U2 L2 B' F' R' D2 L U' B' U R2
A Ex#2 U2 B F U2 L2 D2 L2 U2 L' U' R2 F' L' B F R2 D' B'
B #1 L2 D2 B L2 F U2 F D2 R2 B' R U F' U F' D L' B' R2 B
B #2 B2 R2 D2 B' R' D F' L' B R2 B2 L2 D' F2 D2 R2 F2 D2 L2
B #3 U2 L2 F U2 B R2 B2 R2 D' F' R2 U' R D F' L U' R' F2
B #4 F2 R2 D2 R2 F2 D U2 R2 U2 L' B D2 R D2 B' F D2 U' L D
B #5 B2 L2 R2 F2 U' R2 B2 U2 R2 D R F R B U' B' U' L' B2 L2
B Ex#1 F2 U F2 D2 R2 D U F' D R D' B L U L' D F' L2
B Ex#2 U B' R' U2 F' B2 D' R' F2 U F D2 F2 D2 L2 U2 F L2 U2 B'
C #1 L2 B2 L' F2 R' B2 L' F2 D' R2 B2 D' U2 R B D U' R' U
C #2 L U2 B2 D2 R U2 B2 L R D2 B U' B2 D F' D2 R B2 U L2
C #3 U2 B' R2 D2 F' D2 L2 F2 D2 U2 L' D U2 B' U' R U2 F' D2 U'
C #4 F2 B2 R U' B D' R D2 F' L B R2 F2 B2 R2 D2 L U2 L'
C #5 B2 R L2 D' B' D2 L2 B' U F B U' B2 D F2 U B2 D L2 D2
C Ex#1 D R' U F2 L' B' L B R' L D L2 U2 R2 D' B2 D B2 D2
C Ex#2 D2 L R U2 F2 R2 U2 R D2 B D' F2 L D' F2 R B L B2 U'
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F2 B' L U L2 F D' L2 U2 D' F U2 B2 R F2 L' B2 D2 R2 D2
A #2 R' F R F2 B D B L2 U B' L D2 L B2 L' F2 L' U2 F2
A #3 D2 U2 R' D2 R' B2 U2 R F D' U2 L B2 L' U L U L' F'
A #4 D2 L B U' R' D F' U D2 L U2 L2 D L2 D L2 F2 U' D2
A #5 U2 F2 L D2 B2 D' F U2 F2 R2 L' F2 B D2 B' U2 R2 U2 D2
A Ex#1 R U' F' D B' R2 F' D2 B2 U' R F2 U2 D' R2 D2 L2 F2 D L2
A Ex#2 D2 F2 L2 U2 L2 F2 U2 F' U' B' U R' D R U' F' U L' F
B #1 U2 R' U F2 R D L D2 B L F2 R2 U2 D2 F2 U2 B R2 L2 F2
B #2 D2 U2 R U2 F2 U2 L' U2 R' B2 F' R2 D U' B' U R' F R'
B #3 U2 L B2 L R2 D2 L' F2 R' U' B' D' U2 R B' L2 R' B' L'
B #4 F' D F2 U' R U D' B D B2 U2 R2 D2 R F2 U2 L' U2 F2
B #5 F' D2 R2 D2 F R2 U2 F2 L2 D L B' D2 B' D R' D B U L
B Ex#1 D2 R' F2 R' F2 L2 U2 L' B' L' F' D' U B2 U2 F L2 F U2
B Ex#2 L2 R2 F' L2 F' R2 F' L2 F2 D' R B' L' B L R2 F U' B R2
  3x3x3 One-Handed   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 R2 U' R2 D' B2 D B' R D2 U2 F L' R B2 U2 R' D U'
A #2 R2 U2 L2 F' R2 F' L2 B' D2 B2 R U' B' D' B R2 D' R B2 F'
A #3 U2 F2 U2 R2 F2 R2 U B2 F' R D2 R D B' R' B F R2 D2
A #4 F2 R2 B2 R2 D F2 D' U' R2 F D L U B' F U' L' D2 U B
A #5 L D2 B2 U2 F2 L B2 U2 R U' R' B' D L' R2 F2 L' U R2 U
A Ex#1 R2 B2 U2 B' U2 R2 U2 B D2 B' L2 D' B' L' U' F2 U R F'
A Ex#2 D R F' D L2 B U' F L B' L2 F2 D2 F2 D L2 U2 L2 B2 D'
  3x3x3 With Feet   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 F2 U2 L' R2 F2 L' F2 D2 R' U R B2 L R B' L' F L D' L2
A #2 U2 L2 D' F2 R2 F2 U' L2 U2 L D B2 F' U R' B2 L2 B2 F' R'
A #3 U2 F2 R2 U L2 D' B2 R2 B2 F L2 F' U2 R D B2 F L' F' U2
A #4 U2 L' F2 D2 R' D2 R B R2 B L' B' U L B' U R
A #5 R2 B R2 U' D F L F R L' F2 U2 B2 U2 L2 B2 R2 U' F2 D'
A Ex#1 R2 U F' B2 R L2 B L B R' F' U2 B' R2 L2 D2 F' R2 B2
A Ex#2 R' D F R L D R' U2 R2 F R' F' L2 F' B' R2 U2 F
B #1 D2 F D2 B2 D2 R2 B2 F2 U F' U L' B2 U2 B' L' B2 R' D
B #2 D B2 U' D' B R' D' B' L' U' D' B' D2 F2 U2 B' D2 B' R2
B #3 D' F2 U L2 U2 L2 R2 U' R F' R' B D' U2 L2 F' U2 L' F
B #4 R2 F2 R2 U R2 U' B2 D2 R2 U2 R' B' U' L' F' D2 B2 F2 L B'
B #5 R D' F2 R2 D' L U B2 U L2 F L2 F2 L2 B2 D' R2 F2 R2
B Ex#1 U2 B2 R2 B2 U B2 D2 B2 L2 F' R F2 D B' R B2 U2 L2 R F'
B Ex#2 D U2 R2 U' B2 U' F2 U2 L2 F' D B2 R' D' U R2 D' B D
  3x3x3 With Feet   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 D2 R U2 R U2 B2 L F2 U2 F2 U L2 B2 U R2 F U2 F R'
A #2 U2 B' L2 U2 L2 R2 F R2 F2 D2 U B2 U2 L' B D R U2 F' U L
A #3 L' D2 L' D R2 D' F B2 D' B U2 D2 L D2 B2 R' L' B2 L'
A #4 B2 U' F2 D B2 D2 L2 D R2 U' B R2 D' R B2 R2 U2 F' D2 R'
A #5 U2 R2 B2 L2 U' B2 R2 U' R2 D2 F' L2 D L U2 F' U2 R' D'
A Ex#1 U2 D' R' F' B' U R U' D2 R F2 U' F2 D R2 U2 F2 B2 D'
A Ex#2 D2 L2 R2 B2 U2 F' R2 B2 U2 F2 U2 R U' F R2 F2 L' R2 D' L'
  Rubik's Clock   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 UR5+ DR3+ DL6+ UL4- U2+ R6+ D1- L5+ ALL3- y2 U4- R3+ D4- L0+ ALL1- DR
A #2 UR5- DR0+ DL1- UL3- U1- R2- D6+ L3+ ALL0+ y2 U3- R0+ D6+ L6+ ALL3- DR UL
A #3 UR0+ DR5- DL6+ UL6+ U2+ R4- D1+ L6+ ALL5- y2 U1- R4- D1+ L4- ALL0+ UR DR
A #4 UR4+ DR3- DL6+ UL4+ U1- R4+ D1+ L0+ ALL3- y2 U2- R5+ D1+ L3- ALL5- DR DL
A #5 UR3- DR4+ DL4- UL3- U0+ R3- D5- L3+ ALL5- y2 U6+ R3+ D3+ L2+ ALL2+ DR DL
A Ex#1 UR5+ DR2+ DL3- UL2+ U4+ R2- D1- L5- ALL1- y2 U2+ R4+ D4+ L4- ALL2+ DR
A Ex#2 UR3+ DR5+ DL4+ UL2- U2- R1+ D1- L5+ ALL4- y2 U4- R2- D5- L5+ ALL0+ DL
B #1 UR5+ DR5- DL1- UL5- U2+ R0+ D3+ L1+ ALL0+ y2 U5+ R0+ D6+ L2- ALL0+ DR DL
B #2 UR4- DR6+ DL4+ UL1- U5- R0+ D1+ L6+ ALL5+ y2 U5+ R6+ D5+ L2- ALL2+ DR DL UL
B #3 UR0+ DR5+ DL4+ UL4+ U2+ R6+ D1- L4- ALL3- y2 U2+ R5- D4- L3+ ALL0+ UL
B #4 UR2+ DR1- DL2- UL1- U4- R6+ D1- L3- ALL6+ y2 U0+ R1- D1+ L0+ ALL3- UR DR UL
B #5 UR4- DR1+ DL1+ UL3+ U6+ R1- D4+ L2- ALL1- y2 U2+ R3+ D6+ L4+ ALL1- DR DL
B Ex#1 UR0+ DR4+ DL1- UL3- U3- R2+ D4- L1+ ALL2- y2 U2+ R2+ D3- L1+ ALL3- DL
B Ex#2 UR3- DR1- DL6+ UL3- U1+ R4- D3+ L0+ ALL4- y2 U2+ R4+ D2+ L4- ALL5+ UR UL
C #1 UR4+ DR1- DL2+ UL2- U2- R1+ D5- L5- ALL1- y2 U5+ R5+ D2- L5+ ALL4+ DL
C #2 UR2- DR5- DL1+ UL5+ U5+ R4- D5- L4- ALL4- y2 U1+ R1+ D0+ L1- ALL2- UR DR DL UL
C #3 UR4+ DR6+ DL4+ UL1- U1- R3- D5+ L3- ALL2+ y2 U3+ R2+ D1+ L2- ALL4+ UR DR DL
C #4 UR6+ DR6+ DL6+ UL3+ U1+ R5- D0+ L5- ALL5- y2 U2+ R3- D6+ L4- ALL5-
C #5 UR5+ DR1- DL5+ UL4- U5+ R1- D1+ L4- ALL3+ y2 U3- R0+ D3+ L1- ALL0+ UR DL UL
C Ex#1 UR3+ DR5+ DL4+ UL0+ U4+ R3+ D1- L3+ ALL5- y2 U3+ R2- D6+ L4+ ALL2- UR UL
C Ex#2 UR5- DR5- DL2- UL5+ U2- R6+ D4+ L6+ ALL2- y2 U5+ R2- D0+ L1- ALL1+ UR DR UL
  Rubik's Clock   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 UR3+ DR3- DL4+ UL6+ U5- R4+ D5- L4- ALL5- y2 U1- R5+ D0+ L3- ALL2+ UR DR UL
A #2 UR0+ DR1- DL2+ UL1- U3+ R5- D4- L5+ ALL1- y2 U0+ R4- D0+ L6+ ALL6+ UR DL UL
A #3 UR0+ DR1+ DL0+ UL5- U4- R1+ D4- L0+ ALL2+ y2 U1+ R3- D6+ L1- ALL1- DL UL
A #4 UR2+ DR3+ DL1- UL6+ U6+ R3+ D1+ L4+ ALL2+ y2 U4- R3- D3+ L1+ ALL4+ DL
A #5 UR1+ DR4+ DL0+ UL2+ U3- R1+ D1+ L1+ ALL3+ y2 U2- R1+ D2+ L6+ ALL0+ DR
A Ex#1 UR5- DR5- DL2+ UL4+ U1+ R5- D5+ L4- ALL3+ y2 U1- R4- D6+ L4- ALL5+ DR
A Ex#2 UR1+ DR5+ DL0+ UL1+ U1- R1+ D3- L3- ALL2+ y2 U6+ R2+ D4- L4+ ALL2- DR DL
B #1 UR6+ DR6+ DL1- UL2+ U2- R3- D3- L0+ ALL4+ y2 U2- R2- D4- L3- ALL0+ UR UL
B #2 UR0+ DR5- DL3- UL5+ U0+ R2- D0+ L2+ ALL1- y2 U1- R2+ D4- L0+ ALL4- DR DL
B #3 UR0+ DR3- DL1- UL2- U0+ R3- D1- L4- ALL1- y2 U6+ R0+ D5- L4+ ALL0+ UR
B #4 UR0+ DR0+ DL3+ UL2- U3+ R2- D5- L1+ ALL1+ y2 U6+ R2+ D2+ L1+ ALL5+ DL UL
B #5 UR2- DR2- DL1+ UL3- U1- R5- D6+ L2+ ALL6+ y2 U6+ R6+ D3+ L5- ALL1- UR DL
B Ex#1 UR0+ DR4- DL4+ UL4- U4+ R2- D1- L2+ ALL3- y2 U3+ R1- D0+ L4- ALL1- DL
B Ex#2 UR6+ DR0+ DL4- UL0+ U4+ R2- D1+ L2+ ALL3+ y2 U3+ R1+ D0+ L5+ ALL2- UR DR UL
  Rubik's Clock   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 UR4- DR3+ DL1- UL2+ U2+ R2+ D4- L3- ALL1- y2 U6+ R0+ D2- L1+ ALL2- DR DL
A #2 UR0+ DR4- DL1- UL4- U3- R1- D3+ L3- ALL2- y2 U4- R5- D2- L0+ ALL3- DR
A #3 UR2+ DR3+ DL6+ UL4+ U4+ R3+ D3+ L4- ALL5+ y2 U2- R0+ D0+ L3- ALL1- DR
A #4 UR4- DR1- DL3- UL4+ U5+ R5- D5- L1- ALL3+ y2 U2- R0+ D2+ L2+ ALL5- DR UL
A #5 UR5- DR2+ DL2- UL1- U2- R0+ D5+ L5+ ALL5+ y2 U2+ R4+ D0+ L2+ ALL5- UR DL
A Ex#1 UR1+ DR2+ DL2+ UL4- U2+ R4+ D2- L5+ ALL4+ y2 U5- R4- D3- L1+ ALL1+ UR DR DL UL
A Ex#2 UR1+ DR4+ DL3+ UL5+ U6+ R3+ D2+ L6+ ALL2+ y2 U0+ R4+ D5+ L4- ALL4+ UR DR DL UL
B #1 UR5+ DR1+ DL1- UL2+ U4- R4+ D2- L0+ ALL3- y2 U3- R5+ D5+ L1- ALL1-
B #2 UR3- DR2- DL4+ UL1+ U1- R0+ D3- L4- ALL4+ y2 U4+ R0+ D3- L3- ALL3+ UR DL UL
B #3 UR2- DR5+ DL2+ UL2+ U1+ R5- D4- L2+ ALL1- y2 U2+ R1- D3- L4- ALL4- UL
B #4 UR4- DR2- DL3- UL3+ U0+ R1+ D1+ L1+ ALL1+ y2 U2- R6+ D3+ L2- ALL4- DL UL
B #5 UR3- DR2+ DL1+ UL1+ U4- R1+ D2+ L5+ ALL3+ y2 U2- R5+ D2- L6+ ALL4+ UR DR DL
B Ex#1 UR3- DR5+ DL1+ UL4- U0+ R0+ D6+ L3+ ALL3- y2 U3+ R5+ D2- L0+ ALL3+ DR DL UL
B Ex#2 UR1+ DR2+ DL4+ UL3- U0+ R6+ D4- L5+ ALL4- y2 U3- R4- D4+ L3+ ALL0+ DR DL
  Megaminx   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U
A #2 R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U'
A #3 R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U
A #4 R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U'
A #5 R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U
A Ex#1 R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U
A Ex#2 R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U'
B #1 R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U
B #2 R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U
B #3 R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U'
B #4 R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U
B #5 R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U'
B Ex#1 R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U'
B Ex#2 R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U'
C #1 R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U
C #2 R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U'
C #3 R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U'
C #4 R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U
C #5 R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U
C Ex#1 R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U'
C Ex#2 R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U'
  Megaminx   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U'
A #2 R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U'
A #3 R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U
A #4 R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U
A #5 R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U'
A Ex#1 R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U'
A Ex#2 R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U
B #1 R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U
B #2 R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U
B #3 R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U
B #4 R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U
B #5 R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U
B Ex#1 R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U
B Ex#2 R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U
  Megaminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U
A #2 R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U
A #3 R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U'
A #4 R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U'
A #5 R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U'
A Ex#1 R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U'
A Ex#2 R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U'
B #1 R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U
B #2 R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U'
B #3 R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R++ D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ U
B #4 R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U
B #5 R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- U' R++ D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- U' R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D++ R++ D-- U'
B Ex#1 R++ D-- R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ U R++ D-- R-- D-- R-- D++ R-- D-- R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ U R-- D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ U
B Ex#2 R++ D++ R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- U' R-- D++ R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D++ R-- D-- U' R++ D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R++ D++ R-- D++ U R-- D-- R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D++ R++ D-- U' R-- D++ R++ D-- R-- D-- R++ D-- R-- D++ U R++ D++ R++ D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ R-- D++ U
  Pyraminx   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L' U B U L B' R U' B' R' U u' l' r'
A #2 U R B' U' L R' U L' R' B' R' u l'
A #3 R' B' R L' U' B' U' R L' U' L' u b'
A #4 L R B' U B' R L B' R' B' R u' r' b
A #5 B R' U R' B' L U' B R' L R r' b'
A Ex#1 R' U L U L U' B U' R' U' B' u' l r b'
A Ex#2 L U L B' L' R' L' B' U' B' U' l r' b'
B #1 L' B U' L' U' B' U B' R' B' R l
B #2 B' L R' B R L' R L' U B L' u' l' r' b'
B #3 R U' L' R U L' B' L B R' L l b'
B #4 B U' B' U' R U L B U L' U' u l b
B #5 L R' U' R U' R L U B' L R u l r b'
B Ex#1 R' B R' B L B' L' U B' R' L' l' r' b'
B Ex#2 B L R B L B' U R B' R L l r' b
C #1 R' B' R U R U B' L R' U' L' r' b'
C #2 R' B' U B U' B' U' L' B R' L u l r' b
C #3 L' U B' R B R B' U R' U' L' u l r' b
C #4 B U' R B R U R L' B' R B' u b
C #5 U L R' B R L' U L' U' L' U' r'
C Ex#1 L' U L U L' U L' R' L' U' B' u l' r b
C Ex#2 U B' L' U' B U' R' B' U B' U u l' r' b
D #1 U L' B L' U' L U' L' R' U L' l' b
D #2 L' R' U R L R L B' L' U' B l' b
D #3 L R B' U L B' L' U' R' B' R l r
D #4 U' R L' R' L' R L U R' U' B u' r' b'
D #5 B R L' R U B R U R' L' R u b
D Ex#1 U R U' R U' L U' R' B R L u r' b'
D Ex#2 B' U' L' B U B' R' U B L' U u b'
  Pyraminx   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U B L' U' B' L' B' L U' B R l r' b
A #2 R U' R' U' B R B' L' R' U' B' u l r' b'
A #3 L' U B' L B R U' B' L' U R' u l
A #4 U L R' L U' L B U L' U' R' l b
A #5 L R' B' U B' L R L' B R L u l b'
A Ex#1 R U L U L R' U L' U B' L l
A Ex#2 R L R' U R L B' U' B U' L u' l' r'
B #1 L R' B' L R' L' U' R' U' L' R u' l' r b
B #2 B U' B' R' L U B' L' B R L' r' b'
B #3 B' U L' U' B U B U B' R U l r' b
B #4 B L' B' U' R L' R U' L R' L' l' r'
B #5 U' B' U' L R U' L' B' L R L' u l
B Ex#1 R U' B' R U B' U L B U' R' u l' r' b
B Ex#2 R' B' R' B' L B' L' B' R' B' R u'
  Pyraminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R L' R' B R L U' B' L U' B' u' l r'
A #2 U R' B' U' L' U L B L R' L u' l'
A #3 B U R B U' R L B L' U B' l r
A #4 U' L R' B L' B' L' U' B' U B u l' b
A #5 U' R' B R U R B' U L' R' L' u l b
A Ex#1 L' U' L B U B' U' R' L B' R' u r'
A Ex#2 U' R B' U' R B U B R' L' R' u l r'
B #1 R' U' L R' L R' L B' L' B' R' u' l b'
B #2 U B' L' U' B R' B U R U' B' l' r' b
B #3 L' U' R B' U R L R' U R U u' l' r' b'
B #4 L' R U R U R L R' L' U' B l b
B #5 L U R' U' B' R' U' B R L' U u' r b'
B Ex#1 U' L' B L' R L' U' R B L R l' r b'
B Ex#2 R L' B' L' U' R' L U' L' U B' u' l b'
  Skewb   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U R B R B U' B L B' L R'
A #2 R U L' R L R' B' U' L B' U
A #3 B U' R L U B U L B' L' B'
A #4 B U B L' U' L R L U' R' L'
A #5 B R B U' R B' U' R' B' R' U'
A Ex#1 U B' L' U B L' U' R L R' U
A Ex#2 U L R U L U B R' B L' U
B #1 L B L B U B U' B' U' B R
B #2 U B L R' L B L' R' U L' U'
B #3 B L R U B' R U' L R U' L'
B #4 B L B' L R U' B' U L' R U'
B #5 B R U L B U' R B R B R
B Ex#1 B R L R L' B U L' R L' U
B Ex#2 L U R U L U L' U' L' B' U'
C #1 B U B' R L U R' B L B L
C #2 R U L R' L' U' L B' U B U'
C #3 B U R B' U B U' B L U B'
C #4 U B U B U R U' B U' B' L
C #5 L U L B R' L U' B' U' R' B'
C Ex#1 U L B L R U' R' U R U R
C Ex#2 R B L B U' R B R' U' L' U'
D #1 L R U L U B U' R U' B' R'
D #2 L R B' U' R B R B R' U' L
D #3 U B U L U L R B' R' L U
D #4 R U B L U' B L B U R B'
D #5 B R B' L B U B L' U B L'
D Ex#1 R U' B R' B R L B' R U R
D Ex#2 B U R L' B R L' R' L' R B
  Skewb   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L R B L' U' B R' B' U' B' L'
A #2 R B L' R U' L U R U L U'
A #3 B R' L' B' R' U B' R L' B U
A #4 R U B' U' L' U' L' U B' R L'
A #5 B L R U' R' L U L' B R U'
A Ex#1 L B R' L' U' L' B L B' R L'
A Ex#2 R U B L B' L' R' L R U' R'
B #1 L R B' R B L' R B' R' L' B
B #2 B L B U' B R' U' L B' L' B'
B #3 R B R' L' U R B' R U' L' B'
B #4 U L R U' L R' L U B L' R'
B #5 L B R L U B R' L' U R' U
B Ex#1 L U B' L B' L U R' L R' B'
B Ex#2 B L B U' R U' R' B L R' L
  Skewb   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U R U L U R' B U' R' L' U
A #2 R B U R L B' R B' R' B' L
A #3 U R L B' L B R' U R' L R'
A #4 B R' U' R B R U' B' L U' R
A #5 L R U B R' U' L R L' U' L'
A Ex#1 B L U R' U B U' L U L U
A Ex#2 L U L B' L' R' U' L R B' L
B #1 L R B U' R' B' L B L' B U'
B #2 R B L U' L R' L' B' R' L' U'
B #3 L R U' R' L B' L' B U L' B'
B #4 L B L' B' R L' R' B' L B' R'
B #5 R U L' B' U B L' U B R U'
B Ex#1 L B R L' R' B' R U' R U' R'
B Ex#2 U L B' U' B' L R B R' B' L
  Square-1   Combined First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (3,2) / (-2,4) / (-3,0) / (0,-3) / (5,-1) / (-2,-3) / (-3,-3) / (-3,-2) / (-4,0) / (-2,-4) / (-1,-2)
A #2 (0,2) / (-3,-3) / (-2,-5) / (-4,-1) / (-5,-5) / (-1,0) / (-3,-3) / (0,-1) / (0,-4) / (4,0) / (0,-2) / (4,-2) /
A #3 (-2,0) / (-1,5) / (0,3) / (-3,0) / (-2,-5) / (5,-1) / (4,0) / (-3,-3) / (3,0) / (-4,0) / (0,-4) / (-4,0) / (-4,-4)
A #4 (1,3) / (5,-1) / (3,0) / (4,-5) / (3,-4) / (0,-3) / (-1,-3) / (-2,0) / (-4,0) / (0,-5) / (2,0) / (2,0)
A #5 (-2,0) / (-3,-3) / (2,2) / (0,-3) / (-3,-3) / (3,0) / (4,0) / (-3,0) / (-1,0) / (4,-3) / (4,0) / (-4,-2) / (6,0)
A Ex#1 (3,-1) / (3,0) / (-5,4) / (-3,0) / (5,-4) / (6,-2) / (0,-3) / (-2,-3) / (-4,0) / (-2,0) / (-5,0) / (-4,0) / (0,-2)
A Ex#2 (-5,0) / (2,-4) / (-2,4) / (0,-3) / (-3,0) / (-1,-4) / (4,0) / (6,-3) / (0,-4) / (0,-5) / (0,-2) / (1,0) / (0,-4)
B #1 (0,5) / (4,-2) / (3,0) / (0,-3) / (-4,-4) / (-3,0) / (4,-3) / (0,-3) / (-1,0) / (0,-2) / (4,-2) / (6,-4) /
B #2 (0,5) / (3,0) / (1,-2) / (3,0) / (-4,-1) / (-2,-3) / (3,0) / (0,-3) / (-2,-4) / (2,-3) / (3,-2) / (-2,-1)
B #3 (-5,0) / (-3,0) / (-4,2) / (-2,-5) / (-3,0) / (-1,-4) / (0,-2) / (3,0) / (0,-4) / (0,-5) / (1,0) / (4,-1) / (0,-2) /
B #4 (0,2) / (1,-2) / (6,3) / (-4,-1) / (4,-2) / (5,0) / (0,-3) / (-3,0) / (6,-5) / (2,-2) / (-3,0)
B #5 (0,5) / (3,0) / (-3,3) / (1,-5) / (3,0) / (-4,-3) / (3,0) / (1,0) / (6,-4) / (0,-2) / (4,0) / (0,-1) / (0,-3) /
B Ex#1 (4,0) / (0,3) / (0,-3) / (-1,-1) / (3,-3) / (-5,-2) / (0,-1) / (0,-3) / (-3,0) / (3,-2) / (0,-1) / (-4,0) / (6,0) /
B Ex#2 (1,0) / (0,-3) / (-1,-4) / (3,0) / (4,-5) / (3,-4) / (0,-3) / (0,-2) / (-1,0) / (0,-2) / (-5,0) / (-1,0) / (0,-2)
C #1 (0,5) / (1,-2) / (-3,0) / (0,-3) / (0,-3) / (-4,-1) / (0,-2) / (0,-3) / (0,-1) / (0,-2) / (-2,0) / (3,0) / (-4,0) /
C #2 (0,-1) / (0,3) / (-5,-2) / (5,-4) / (1,-5) / (-3,-1) / (-3,0) / (-1,0) / (6,-5) / (3,-4) / (-5,-4) / (2,0)
C #3 (1,0) / (-1,-4) / (1,4) / (-4,-1) / (6,-3) / (1,-3) / (3,-3) / (0,-3) / (4,0) / (5,0) / (-4,0) / (6,0)
C #4 (0,-1) / (1,-2) / (2,-1) / (6,0) / (-2,-2) / (0,-1) / (-3,-3) / (5,-2) / (-2,0) / (-4,-2) /
C #5 (3,-1) / (-5,1) / (2,-1) / (3,0) / (4,-5) / (0,-1) / (3,-3) / (3,0) / (-5,-4) / (6,0) / (0,-2) / (-4,0) /
C Ex#1 (1,0) / (-1,2) / (0,-3) / (3,0) / (4,-2) / (0,-3) / (0,-4) / (0,-3) / (3,0) / (-3,-4) / (0,-5)
C Ex#2 (-5,-3) / (-1,2) / (3,0) / (3,-3) / (3,0) / (4,0) / (-3,-3) / (1,-4) / (2,0) / (-1,-4) / (-2,0) / (0,-4) /
  Square-1   Second round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (-5,-3) / (-1,-4) / (0,-3) / (4,-2) / (3,-3) / (2,-3) / (0,-3) / (-3,0) / (0,-5) / (-2,-1) / (-3,0) / (-2,0)
A #2 (-2,0) / (3,0) / (-1,5) / (6,-3) / (0,-3) / (4,-5) / (-4,0) / (-3,0) / (4,-1) / (-4,0) / (0,-5) / (0,-2) / (-2,0)
A #3 (-3,-4) / (0,3) / (-3,0) / (4,-2) / (3,-3) / (6,-4) / (-3,0) / (5,-3) / (-3,0) / (0,-2) / (-4,-4) / (3,0)
A #4 (-5,0) / (6,-3) / (0,3) / (3,0) / (-1,-1) / (3,0) / (1,-3) / (-3,0) / (3,-3) / (5,0) / (6,0) / (-2,0)
A #5 (0,5) / (3,3) / (-3,0) / (3,0) / (4,-2) / (-1,-4) / (-5,0) / (0,-3) / (3,0) / (-2,-4) / (4,0) / (-4,-2) /
A Ex#1 (0,-1) / (4,-2) / (-1,-1) / (-3,0) / (0,-3) / (-3,-5) / (-3,0) / (3,0) / (1,-1) / (0,-2) / (-4,-5) / (-4,0)
A Ex#2 (0,2) / (-5,1) / (-1,-4) / (6,0) / (0,-5) / (3,0) / (3,0) / (0,-3) / (-2,0) / (4,-1) / (5,0)
B #1 (4,0) / (2,2) / (3,0) / (-2,-5) / (0,-3) / (-3,-3) / (-1,0) / (-3,0) / (4,0) / (-1,0) / (0,-4) / (1,-4) / (-4,0)
B #2 (1,0) / (5,-4) / (0,3) / (-2,-2) / (2,0) / (3,0) / (-5,-4) / (3,-2) / (-4,-5) / (-4,0) / (1,-2) / (6,-5)
B #3 (0,2) / (-3,0) / (-5,1) / (2,-4) / (3,0) / (-5,-2) / (0,-4) / (-3,0) / (-1,0) / (-4,0) / (6,0) / (-2,-5) / (-3,0)
B #4 (3,5) / (3,0) / (0,3) / (-2,-2) / (-1,-4) / (0,-3) / (4,0) / (-3,-3) / (1,0) / (6,-4) / (2,-4) /
B #5 (1,3) / (-1,2) / (3,0) / (0,-3) / (-3,0) / (1,0) / (-3,-3) / (5,-2) / (6,-4) / (2,0) /
B Ex#1 (-5,0) / (-1,-4) / (-5,4) / (2,-4) / (3,-5) / (-3,0) / (0,-3) / (4,-3) / (6,-1) / (0,-2) / (4,0) /
B Ex#2 (0,2) / (0,6) / (-2,-5) / (-3,0) / (0,-4) / (6,-3) / (3,-4) / (1,0) / (0,-3) / (3,-2) / (4,-1) / (-4,-1)
  Square-1   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 (6,5) / (-5,-2) / (-3,0) / (2,-1) / (1,-5) / (5,-3) / (3,0) / (3,0) / (4,0) / (-2,0) / (-2,-3) / (-4,0)
A #2 (-5,0) / (-4,2) / (-5,-5) / (0,-3) / (6,-1) / (3,0) / (-4,-3) / (4,-4) / (6,-4) / (-4,-3) / (0,-3) / (6,0)
A #3 (0,-1) / (4,4) / (0,-3) / (-1,-4) / (6,-3) / (4,-3) / (-3,-3) / (5,-2) / (-2,0) / (-2,-2) / (-4,0)
A #4 (0,-4) / (0,3) / (-3,0) / (3,-3) / (4,-5) / (3,0) / (-1,0) / (6,-3) / (-4,0) / (0,-3) / (0,-2) / (6,-4)
A #5 (-5,0) / (0,-3) / (-3,-3) / (-1,-4) / (0,-2) / (-3,0) / (4,-1) / (-4,0) / (-2,-5) / (0,-2) / (-2,0) / (-3,0) / (6,0) /
A Ex#1 (1,0) / (0,-3) / (0,3) / (-4,-4) / (3,0) / (3,-2) / (-3,0) / (-2,0) / (0,-4) / (4,-5) / (-1,-2) / (-5,0) / (-5,0)
A Ex#2 (-2,0) / (-3,0) / (0,3) / (2,-1) / (4,-2) / (-3,0) / (0,-4) / (3,0) / (3,0) / (5,0) / (-4,-2) / (3,0) / (2,0) / (0,-1)
B #1 (-2,0) / (-4,2) / (-5,1) / (-1,-4) / (3,0) / (1,-3) / (0,-3) / (5,0) / (-2,0) / (-2,0) / (5,0) /
B #2 (-3,-1) / (4,1) / (3,-3) / (5,-4) / (4,-5) / (0,-4) / (0,-3) / (-1,0) / (-5,-4) / (2,0) / (-3,-2)
B #3 (-2,0) / (-3,0) / (0,-3) / (2,-1) / (1,-5) / (2,-3) / (0,-3) / (0,-1) / (-2,-4) / (6,-4) / (-4,-3)
B #4 (0,-4) / (-3,-3) / (-5,-5) / (3,0) / (-3,-3) / (-4,0) / (0,-3) / (4,0) / (0,-1) / (4,0) / (-3,-2) / (-2,0) / (6,0)
B #5 (-2,0) / (3,0) / (3,3) / (-1,-4) / (-5,-5) / (3,0) / (2,0) / (0,-3) / (-2,0) / (0,-1) / (0,-4) / (6,-3) / (-4,0) /
B Ex#1 (3,5) / (-3,0) / (-2,1) / (0,-3) / (-3,-3) / (-4,0) / (0,-3) / (6,-3) / (-4,0) / (0,-4) / (1,0) / (0,-2) / (0,-5) /
B Ex#2 (0,2) / (1,-5) / (3,0) / (3,0) / (-4,-3) / (3,0) / (-5,-4) / (0,-2) / (0,-5) / (0,-4) / (0,-4) / (-4,0) / (-3,0) /
  4x4x4 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 D2 L' B2 R' U2 B2 L2 F2 R2 F' U2 F2 U B' L D' R U2 B2 L' Rw2 U' Fw2 Uw2 D' R' U' L' Uw2 Fw2 D' Fw2 D Fw F2 D2 F2 R' Uw' R2 Fw' B' U' Fw2 Uw' z' y2
A #2 B' R2 F' R2 D2 R2 D2 B2 R2 B' D' R' F' B2 D2 R2 L F' D' U' Fw2 U B' Rw2 Fw2 B' U' Rw2 D' B' D' L2 F2 Rw B2 F' L2 D Fw Uw B Rw B2 Uw D' R x2 y'
A #3 R' B2 R2 U2 L' B2 R' D2 R U2 B R U' F2 B' L F' U B2 U Rw2 F R' Fw2 Rw2 L B' Uw2 D2 R' Uw2 L2 U2 Uw B2 L D2 F' Rw' Uw' Fw Rw' Uw' Rw' D x2 y
A Ex#1 R' U' B R2 D U' R2 F D' F2 R F2 L' U2 R B2 R2 B2 R2 Fw2 R D' Fw2 L F2 D2 Fw2 D' Rw2 R2 Fw2 U Fw' B' L' Fw2 R' B' Rw' Fw' Rw' Uw Fw' B' z' y2
A Ex#2 F D' R U' B F' U2 B' D B2 L2 B2 U2 B' U2 F2 D2 L2 D2 U2 Rw2 F D' B2 Rw2 Fw2 F Uw2 L2 B2 Rw2 D F Rw' R' Fw2 U' Rw' Fw' Rw' U L' Uw2 U2 x
  5x5x5 Blindfolded   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U' R' L F Lw2 Uw' U Lw' U R Fw L' B' Dw2 Rw' Dw2 R' Rw2 D Rw2 Dw' L F Fw Lw2 R2 Bw2 U Lw R F' Rw2 Uw B U Rw' Lw Dw2 D' B' Uw B' D Bw' Lw' Dw2 L2 Dw2 F' L' R Bw2 Uw' U' Fw Lw D' R2 Lw Dw' 3Rw' 3Uw
A #2 Fw F Dw2 R' Fw' B Rw2 Bw' U' Bw' R' U Dw2 Fw D L Rw2 Lw Uw2 Rw2 B2 Lw2 F L' F Bw L' F2 Fw L' B2 F D Lw' Dw U Fw' F' Dw2 R Dw' U2 F' R2 D' B2 Bw2 Rw Dw' L' Fw' R' D U Fw' B2 L D2 L 3Uw
A #3 U' B Dw2 F2 B2 Rw D' Lw' Rw Bw2 Uw' R2 Uw' L Dw2 Bw F2 L' R' Rw2 Bw Lw' Bw' L' U Uw2 L Lw2 Uw' Rw' D2 Rw2 Fw2 F' Uw' F Dw2 B Lw2 D2 B' L2 Fw Dw' Rw B Uw2 F Bw B U' D L R B' U' Lw' Uw' Lw Fw2 3Fw 3Uw
A Ex#1 Uw2 Bw' Fw2 B' Rw' Bw' Dw2 Bw' F2 D2 Rw' Fw Bw2 B' U2 Rw' L2 F2 Fw R Uw2 Bw2 F' Uw' B' Bw Fw' Rw' R' Uw2 Bw' D2 Dw2 Uw' F Fw' R Bw' D Dw' Bw2 Rw' L B Lw L' R Dw' R' B2 R2 U' Dw' Bw Fw2 Dw2 Bw2 Uw' Bw' Dw' 3Fw 3Uw2
A Ex#2 L Bw2 L' Fw Dw' Uw2 R2 Fw' U' B F' D' Fw D' Bw' R' Uw' L2 B' F2 Uw2 R2 Rw' U2 R2 Rw' Bw' L Fw2 Dw Fw2 Dw2 L2 R F2 Bw' D Lw' U' Dw' Fw' Dw Uw Rw' B' L2 B' F2 L2 Lw' R2 D2 L Fw' Uw Bw' L F Fw' Dw 3Fw 3Uw'
  3x3x3 Multi-Blind   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 U R2 B2 D2 B2 D U' R B' R F R B2 D' F R2 U B2 U U B2 F2 R2 U' F2 U2 F2 U2 L B U' B2 D' F' D L2 U' R2 D2 Fw' Uw U B2 L2 B2 D' B2 F2 L2 R D2 B' D F U' B D' U2 B2 R D Rw2 Uw D2 U2 R2 B' R2 B2 D2 B R2 D' F' U L2 U2 L' F' R D' R F2 Uw B2 D F2 D2 F2 L2 U R2 D2 F' L' B' F L2 U2 F' U R F2 U' Fw Uw2 B L2 B' U2 F' D2 R2 F' D2 R' D' U' L' U L2 D2 F' D2 B2 R2 D B2 D U2 F2 D F' R U B' F R2 D L' U2 F R' U' Fw' Uw B2 U2 F2 R' D2 R D2 B2 R' U R D2 R2 D2 F2 U R' F' L F2 Rw2 Uw F2 D F2 L2 U2 F2 L2 D' L2 U2 R B R2 D L' U2 B' L2 F2 R D' Fw' Uw2 D2 L2 F' D2 B' L2 D2 F U2 F U F' R F R D' F L D2 B Rw D2 R F2 L2 B2 R B2 D2 L' B U2 L2 R2 U R' B' D U' L U Rw2 D2 R2 B' U2 L2 U2 F' R2 U2 B R D2 L2 B' U F' L2 R D2 L F' Rw' Uw B2 D2 L' D2 F2 L2 D2 U2 L D L' U' B2 D L U L B L2 B2 Rw Uw2 D U' R2 B2 U2 B2 D2 U B L D' R2 U' F' R2 F R' F L2 B2 Rw2 Uw F' R2 F2 B' U' R D' F U2 B' L F2 U2 R' B2 U2 R2 B2 U2 D R2 D' U' L2 U2 B' U2 R' U2 L' D L' U' F' L' B U2 Rw2 L2 U B2 L2 D L2 D' R2 B' U' F2 U2 B2 R U' R2 F2 L2 R D2 Rw2 B2 F2 L2 U2 B2 D L2 D2 U' B' U R' F L B' U2 B U' F' R2 Uw2 D2 R2 F2 U' B2 U' R2 F2 D2 B2 R U' L F D' R' U2 B D' R D' Rw Uw2 F2 D' R2 D F2 U' F2 R F' L2 R2 U' R2 D U2 F' D' F2 L Fw Uw L2 D2 U2 B' R2 D2 B F L2 B' U L' B' D' U2 L D2 U' L U Fw' Uw U2 L2 D' L2 D' B2 U' L2 F' D B2 F2 L2 D' R' B' F U Fw D F2 D' B2 R2 U B2 D' U2 F2 U L' B2 F' R' D' L2 F2 R B' U2 Rw Uw' L R' U2 B2 L' F2 L2 F2 U L' D' F D2 U R B2 L D2 R Uw2 R' B2 L' U2 R U2 B2 D2 R F R B R' U' R D B F' R' U' Rw' R2 D2 U2 R2 B2 F' L2 U2 B D2 F U L B2 U R' U F D F2 R' Fw' Uw' B2 D2 R2 D2 B R2 B R2 D B' D F' U' L' R2 F R' D' U2 F2 Rw Uw2 U2 F2 D2 B2 D L2 D' L2 R2 F D2 U L U' L F2 R2 F2 L2 R2 Fw'
A #2 D R2 B2 D' B2 D2 U' B2 U B2 F D B U2 B2 F' U R B2 U' Rw2 Uw2 F2 L' R' F2 D2 U2 R' D2 B D2 F U2 R' U2 R' U' B2 F' L' Fw' Uw' U2 B' U2 F L2 D2 F' D2 B' L R F' D2 B U2 B' U' L2 B2 F2 Rw' Uw' R2 B2 R' F2 L F2 D2 R2 D F L' R F' D' B' U B' R2 U2 Rw2 Uw' D' B2 F2 R2 D B2 R2 D2 F' U F2 L2 F2 L' F2 R' B' L B2 Rw2 Uw L2 D2 R2 U2 R2 F' R2 F' D2 B F2 U L' B R' B' D2 R U' L D' Rw2 Uw' U2 L2 D2 U B2 L2 D R2 U' F D U' F L U F' D2 R2 F2 R2 Fw' L2 U B2 U2 B2 R2 U B2 R' B F L2 D2 B2 L D' L' U' R2 B2 Rw Uw' B2 D2 U2 B' U2 F' D2 U2 R' B F2 R' U F R B2 R' B D' Rw' Uw2 R2 F2 D' B2 D R2 U R2 B2 L' U' B F2 D' B2 L2 B2 D F R U' Rw Uw' F2 U2 B2 F2 L' R2 B2 U2 B' R2 D R D L D F D2 R D' Rw2 Uw2 F2 R D2 F2 R' B2 L' U2 L' U' R2 B D2 U2 L B R D' U F2 Rw' Uw U2 L' D2 L' B2 D2 L' F2 L' F2 D L2 D2 L2 R' F' L' D' U' B R2 Uw2 R2 D2 U2 F' D2 B U2 B L' F R' B L' U L' F2 R' D B' Rw Uw2 B' L2 B' D2 U2 B' F' D2 L2 F' R D' B R D2 L R2 B2 D' R Fw' L2 U2 F L2 B' D2 F' L2 F' L2 B L' U2 L' D' L2 R2 U F D' Rw' Uw' R' D2 B2 R U2 L F2 L F' R2 F' R F2 U2 B U' F R2 F' Rw' Uw2 U2 R2 F' D2 F' D2 L2 F' R2 B R2 U' B2 D' R' D' B2 L' B U2 B Uw' R2 F2 R2 D U' F2 U' F' R' U' F' D2 B2 U R' F2 R2 D2 F Uw2 F2 L2 D2 L' D2 L' U2 L D2 B D2 L' B D' B' L R D2 R D Fw Uw' B2 F2 U2 F2 U' L2 B2 U B2 D2 L2 F' L F2 L2 D R D' U R' Fw Uw D L2 U2 B2 L2 D' F2 R2 D B D U2 F D2 R U2 L' R2 F' L Fw' Uw' D2 F2 R2 B2 U B2 F D2 F' D R2 D2 B2 U2 R B L2 U' Rw Uw' D2 B2 U' L2 D2 R2 F2 R2 U' L' F R U' L' D2 B F' D2 L' D Rw2 Uw' D2 U2 B2 D2 L2 U2 B' D2 L2 U B R' F' D' R2 B' R F U R Fw' B L2 B2 U2 F2 U2 B' L2 B2 R B' F' D' L2 B' L U' R' D2 B' Rw Uw' D R2 B2 U F2 U2 B2 U L2 F2 R U' F' D' R B' U' L' U2 B' D' Rw Uw B2 U2 B2 F2 U F2 D2 R U' L2 B L B2 F R2 U2 L' D Rw Uw
Aleksi Tuononen    Finland
Aleksi Tuononen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 32 17.32   20.14   20.57 17.32 20.58 19.28 28.11
First round 31 14.51   19.56   15.89 30.59 23.22 19.58 14.51
2x2x2 Cube Second round 29 4.64   6.36   7.83 12.55 4.64 5.49 5.76
Combined First round 31 4.12   5.93   4.44 4.12 7.61 8.63 5.73
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 31 1:17.33   1:30.88   1:29.71 1:39.54 1:17.33 1:44.75 1:23.39
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 23 2:42.13     4:27.60 2:42.13
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 8 35   DNF   DNF 39 35
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 27 44.58     44.58 50.03
Pyraminx Second round 24 13.37   DNF   13.37 DNF DNF DNS DNS
Combined First round 22 4.99   8.43   4.99 8.85 5.70 10.74 18.15
Skewb Second round 23 5.94   11.62   7.03 14.73 DNF 5.94 13.11
Combined First round 17 7.35   8.81   9.41 8.24 7.35 20.92 8.79
Alex Kekkonen    Finland
Alex Kekkonen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 24 14.64   16.87   14.64 18.59 16.92 30.55 15.09
First round 20 13.58   16.12   14.26 13.58 17.43 17.14 16.95
2x2x2 Cube Second round 20 3.99   4.89   6.05 3.99 4.50 4.95 5.21
Combined First round 24 3.84   5.45   5.71 6.51 6.97 4.13 3.84
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 21 1:01.69   1:10.68   1:17.52 1:01.69 1:21.32 1:06.03 1:08.50
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 22 2:35.85     2:41.88 2:35.85
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 24 31.53   DNF   DNF 38.87 31.53 40.14 DNF
Combined First round 18 24.32   31.35   28.39 24.32 49.25 34.90 30.76
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 13 13.18   DNF   13.18 DNF DNF 20.60 DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 25 8.55   9.53   8.68 11.14 8.78 8.55 21.39
Skewb Combined First round 35 4.87   DNF   5.60 5.64 DNF 4.87 DNF
Square-1 Combined First round 17 45.48     52.66 45.48
Alexander Malyshkov    Russia
Alexander Malyshkov
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 66 38.30   DNF   54.60 DNF 38.30 44.96 DNF
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 46 6.79   8.89   11.86 7.76 8.67 10.24 6.79
Pyraminx Combined First round 46 12.12     12.12 15.93
Amos Nordman    Finland
Amos Nordman
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 1 8.79   9.58   9.01 10.43 9.29 8.79 12.26
Second round 1 7.51   8.73   7.51 9.03 8.60 9.05 8.57
First round 1 6.52   8.87   9.06 11.54 6.52 7.73 9.81
2x2x2 Cube Final 3 1.79   3.43   5.59 4.32 2.62 1.79 3.35
Second round 2 0.89   2.34   2.76 2.26 3.73 0.89 2.01
Combined First round 3 0.87   NR 3.01   6.00 4.38 1.71 0.87 2.93
4x4x4 Cube Final 1 28.73   NR 34.51   35.39 39.20 34.92 28.73 33.23
Combined First round 1 31.65   32.92   NR 31.65 43.75 31.66 33.48 33.62
5x5x5 Cube Final 1 59.18   NR 1:07.84   1:05.49 1:11.76 1:11.91 1:06.26 59.18
Second round 1 1:03.07   1:07.00   1:05.17 1:03.07 1:06.31 1:09.51 1:09.72
Combined First round 1 1:05.76   1:11.25   1:14.43 1:05.76 1:11.98 1:08.39 1:13.39
6x6x6 Cube Final 1 2:24.19   2:28.21   2:24.19 2:32.22 2:28.22
Combined First round 1 2:14.15   2:23.67   2:14.15 2:22.20 2:34.65
7x7x7 Cube Final 3 4:12.10   4:22.75   4:29.23 4:12.10 4:26.91
Combined First round 3 4:20.41   4:29.15   4:20.41 4:32.13 4:34.92
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 1 14.46   15.78   14.46 15.37 15.50 DNF 16.48
Second round 1 12.30   14.56   15.85 13.31 15.19 15.19 12.30
Combined First round 1 11.11   14.99   11.11 13.26 24.99 16.41 15.31
Megaminx Final 1 34.17   ER 37.03   ER 35.98 43.12 37.90 37.20 34.17
Second round 1 37.32   38.96   39.76 40.11 39.36 37.75 37.32
Combined First round 1 36.32   37.26   36.87 36.32 38.04 36.87 40.02
Pyraminx Final 6 5.19   5.70   5.91 5.21 7.36 5.19 5.98
Second round 5 4.54   5.16   6.08 5.50 4.54 5.04 4.94
Combined First round 8 4.97   6.00   4.97 7.08 6.70 5.29 6.00
Skewb Final 4 4.34   6.31   4.34 8.90 7.36 6.29 5.27
Second round 12 4.86   7.35   4.86 8.39 6.66 8.62 6.99
Combined First round 6 3.31   5.54   4.33 7.49 4.81 7.51 3.31
Square-1 Second round 10 17.62   21.78   19.14 28.45 20.49 17.62 25.71
Combined First round 6 18.43   21.61   18.43 55.71 20.95 21.83 22.04
Anton Niinikoski    Finland
Anton Niinikoski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 56 33.47   38.77   43.52 33.47 44.83 35.79 37.01
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 36 2.72   6.62   9.34 7.25 7.08 2.72 5.52
Pyraminx Combined First round 53 16.81     16.81 39.42
Skewb Combined First round 37 12.62     12.62 39.76
Antto Pitkänen    Finland
Antto Pitkänen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 39 18.09   24.33   21.18 26.33 18.09 25.47 26.49
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 35 5.31   6.39   6.85 9.57 6.39 5.31 5.92
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 41 2:30.71     2:39.89 2:30.71
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 30 50.24     50.24 56.86
Megaminx Combined First round 20 2:50.31     3:11.04 2:50.31
Pyraminx Combined First round 28 8.20   10.39   9.45 12.80 8.20 8.92 13.00
Skewb Final 9 5.62   7.66   5.62 15.94 8.94 8.14 5.91
Second round 10 5.88   7.20   6.18 7.22 5.88 8.20 8.63
Combined First round 10 5.58   7.75   6.33 9.59 7.32 9.89 5.58
Arttu Puttonen    Finland
Arttu Puttonen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 16 12.34   16.55   18.04 14.77 12.34 17.95 16.93
Second round 16 13.34   14.38   14.03 14.53 14.59 13.34 14.77
First round 13 11.13   13.59   12.24 15.18 13.34 21.15 11.13
2x2x2 Cube Second round 24 3.93   5.34   21.92 3.93 6.11 5.38 4.54
Combined First round 12 2.04   4.23   5.65 8.50 3.50 2.04 3.54
4x4x4 Cube Final 11 48.97   56.30   54.40 48.97 1:02.81 1:09.56 51.70
Combined First round 12 43.86   55.52   1:02.97 43.86 54.12 1:06.87 49.48
5x5x5 Cube Final 6 1:23.89   1:26.59   1:24.62 1:25.48 1:29.66 1:31.87 1:23.89
Second round 6 1:31.94   1:32.34   1:32.10 1:31.94 1:42.40 1:32.35 1:32.56
Combined First round 6 1:23.66   1:29.08   1:27.24 1:34.11 1:37.51 1:23.66 1:25.89
6x6x6 Cube Final 5 2:51.90   2:59.65   3:03.09 3:03.95 2:51.90
Combined First round 6 3:00.92   3:12.39   3:12.82 3:00.92 3:23.42
7x7x7 Cube Final 5 4:20.51   4:48.95   4:20.51 5:29.38 4:36.95
Combined First round 4 4:26.72   4:50.35   5:28.85 4:35.47 4:26.72
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 5 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 11 47   DNF   47 DNS DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 9 22.31   26.26   24.97 22.31 30.53 25.94 27.86
Second round 10 21.45   25.52   27.40 21.45 23.22 25.95 31.03
Combined First round 14 25.16   28.28   26.08 32.54 25.16 33.03 26.23
Rubik's Clock Second round 12 13.23   DNF   DNF 13.23 15.99 DNF DNS
Combined First round 9 13.27   16.01   16.75 17.14 13.27 14.13 DNF
Megaminx Second round 12 1:23.40   1:29.10   1:24.34 1:25.07 1:37.88 2:22.81 1:23.40
Combined First round 10 1:23.64   1:29.14   1:36.48 1:23.64 1:28.79 1:31.91 1:26.73
Pyraminx Combined First round 33 6.49   10.68   11.45 12.49 6.49 9.94 10.64
Skewb Combined First round 33 4.35   17.36   11.93 33.67 9.37 30.77 4.35
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 DNF     DNF DNF
Azhar Aierken    Finland
Azhar Aierken
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 47 24.48   29.21   26.66 34.58 24.48 27.80 33.16
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 44 6.33   8.02   11.64 8.73 8.03 7.31 6.33
Pyraminx Combined First round 41 6.25   12.45   11.59 15.11 6.25 12.88 12.87
Skewb Combined First round 31 6.11   14.70   21.28 10.08 22.55 12.75 6.11
Callum McArthur-Mortell    Finland
Callum McArthur-Mortell
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 19 14.52   15.63   14.52 20.30 16.25 16.07 14.56
First round 19 13.41   15.91   17.43 15.44 15.67 16.62 13.41
2x2x2 Cube Second round 27 3.18   5.73   4.89 6.14 9.23 3.18 6.15
Combined First round 27 4.71   5.65   6.05 4.82 4.71 6.18 6.08
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 27 1:15.34   1:21.98   1:42.84 1:21.65 1:15.34 1:22.00 1:22.29
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 23 37.57   45.64   46.76 37.57 47.15 53.41 43.01
Combined First round 22 26.23   34.93   34.16 26.23 36.94 38.22 33.70
Megaminx Combined First round 16 1:57.95     2:49.61 1:57.95
Pyraminx Final 11 6.74   8.08   8.75 6.74 8.35 7.14 9.52
Second round 11 5.89   7.56   7.18 10.38 5.89 7.84 7.65
Combined First round 14 5.90   7.66   6.36 11.34 7.97 5.90 8.66
Skewb Combined First round 26 7.36   10.59   DNF 7.36 10.94 10.00 10.84
Dani Kemppinen    Finland
Dani Kemppinen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 55 25.89   38.03   25.89 38.19 37.51 42.37 38.39
Daniel An    Finland
Daniel An
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 58 33.63   39.55   33.63 53.32 45.04 39.81 33.81
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 48 7.99   9.56   9.10 12.12 11.29 7.99 8.30
Pyraminx Combined First round 49 13.19     13.19 23.78
David Nugis    Estonia
David Nugis
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 43 22.57   26.23   30.47 26.15 24.20 22.57 28.34
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 38 5.79   6.94   14.34 6.81 7.52 6.50 5.79
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 39 2:03.86     2:03.86 2:23.32
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 25 4:25.06     DNF 4:25.06
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 32 56.31     DNF 56.31
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 17 50.86     50.86 DNF
Megaminx Combined First round 21 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 47 12.23     12.23 16.94
Skewb Combined First round 28 6.76   11.07   6.76 11.29 9.56 12.76 12.35
Davin Ulfstedt    Finland
Davin Ulfstedt
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 41 25.33   26.05   27.23 25.33 25.50 25.60 27.06
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 51 2.45   10.67   11.08 13.11 9.91 2.45 11.01
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 40 2:25.76     DNF 2:25.76
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 5 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
Eemil Lahti    Finland
Eemil Lahti
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 23 14.76   16.84   18.91 15.81 20.02 15.79 14.76
First round 24 13.06   16.55   13.06 19.04 15.55 19.74 15.07
2x2x2 Cube Final 9 2.91   4.17   2.91 4.66 5.48 3.48 4.37
Second round 8 2.79   3.86   4.13 3.23 2.79 4.53 4.23
Combined First round 6 1.47   3.42   6.27 3.67 3.59 1.47 3.00
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 38 2:01.30     DNF 2:01.30
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 25 36.86     39.14 36.86
Rubik's Clock Second round 8 11.27   15.44   12.39 17.84 16.08 38.28 11.27
Combined First round 8 12.58   15.19   17.33 13.23 15.01 18.07 12.58
Pyraminx Second round 15 6.50   8.12   6.85 9.89 6.50 8.08 9.43
Combined First round 23 6.94   8.94   6.94 9.79 9.16 8.50 9.17
Skewb Second round 18 9.35   10.16   9.53 12.38 11.00 9.94 9.35
Combined First round 14 6.88   8.21   7.78 8.29 8.57 11.37 6.88
Square-1 Second round 11 18.89   23.29   21.23 25.48 18.89 23.15 29.49
Combined First round 11 21.44   25.65   31.95 29.81 21.44 24.09 23.05
Eemil Saarenpää    Finland
Eemil Saarenpää
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 20 13.47   15.71   13.47 18.86 17.21 14.68 15.25
First round 32 12.80   19.83   12.80 22.42 18.70 18.36 24.65
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 33 4.18   6.34   9.38 7.48 4.60 6.93 4.18
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 22 1:06.92   1:10.83   1:24.03 1:12.57 1:11.51 1:08.40 1:06.92
Pyraminx Combined First round 27 9.00   10.03   10.03 9.49 10.58 DNF 9.00
Eetu Veneskoski    Finland
Eetu Veneskoski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 36 15.91   20.74   28.43 22.11 17.82 22.29 15.91
2x2x2 Cube Second round 19 2.44   4.83   4.72 2.44 5.23 4.55 5.47
Combined First round 16 4.02   5.02   6.76 4.32 5.64 5.11 4.02
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 25 1:07.29   1:14.66   1:17.17 1:16.48 1:31.42 1:07.29 1:10.32
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 28 45.79     45.79 47.60
Pyraminx Second round 20 7.22   9.01   DNF 8.24 8.82 9.96 7.22
Combined First round 15 3.98   7.75   8.03 11.78 3.98 7.34 7.88
Skewb Second round 17 6.90   9.61   10.03 9.08 11.53 6.90 9.71
Combined First round 16 6.63   8.43   9.04 6.63 14.04 8.28 7.97
Eino Kostilainen    Finland
Eino Kostilainen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 53 29.29   36.63   31.74 29.29 1:14.17 39.98 38.18
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 56 14.54     18.43 14.54
Pyraminx Combined First round 40 9.79   12.39   9.90 15.44 11.84 9.79 17.33
Elis Krzywacki    Finland
Elis Krzywacki
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 15 12.29   16.32   19.42 12.29 25.70 14.69 14.84
Second round 17 13.17   15.18   13.32 15.92 16.76 13.17 16.29
First round 12 11.92   13.52   12.72 12.83 11.92 17.28 15.01
2x2x2 Cube Final 8 3.67   3.91   3.67 3.89 4.71 4.14 3.71
Second round 12 3.23   4.38   6.19 3.67 3.23 5.40 4.07
Combined First round 13 3.47   4.31   4.83 3.47 3.57 5.67 4.54
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 17 1:02.36   1:04.21   1:03.25 1:08.17 1:04.41 1:04.96 1:02.36
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 17 1:51.02   2:10.67   2:22.18 2:11.74 1:58.09 1:51.02 2:23.11
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 8 20.95   25.62   26.87 20.95 26.08 23.92 35.05
Second round 9 22.08   24.17   26.08 22.50 22.08 23.92 37.29
Combined First round 9 20.36   24.60   25.00 20.36 25.44 28.51 23.35
Megaminx Final 8 1:20.33   1:23.46   1:20.33 1:29.47 1:20.35 1:31.64 1:20.55
Second round 8 1:10.16   1:18.50   1:21.59 1:11.99 1:30.98 1:21.92 1:10.16
Combined First round 11 1:27.34   1:32.80   1:32.54 1:29.24 1:36.62 1:27.34 1:43.40
Pyraminx Second round 21 5.76   9.39   DNF 10.31 5.76 8.97 8.88
Combined First round 19 3.50   8.23   3.50 8.53 8.49 9.76 7.67
Skewb Second round 14 6.59   8.20   6.59 6.66 9.69 8.83 9.11
Combined First round 9 5.77   6.68   7.32 5.95 6.77 9.75 5.77
Emmi Kekkonen    Ireland
Emmi Kekkonen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 65 1:21.34   1:58.00   2:41.55 1:48.99 1:21.34 3:36.34 1:23.47
Filppu Porio    Finland
Filppu Porio
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 60 35.26   41.26   DNF 41.84 35.26 37.38 44.56
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 45 7.12   8.57   9.68 8.41 7.12 10.55 7.62
Pyraminx Combined First round 54 16.97     18.99 16.97
Skewb Combined First round 41 22.30     22.30 30.30
Heikki Nieminen    Finland
Heikki Nieminen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 63 46.21   1:00.57   1:23.99 1:02.18 46.21 59.74 59.80
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 57 18.07     18.07 21.66
Pyraminx Combined First round 44 10.85   16.32   10.85 23.48 15.37 16.51 17.09
Skewb Combined First round 30 8.17   12.56   10.18 8.17 11.68 16.63 15.83
Iiro Viita    Finland
Iiro Viita
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 37 19.47   20.96   19.71 19.47 21.62 22.90 21.54
2x2x2 Cube Final 16 4.61   5.27   4.73 5.87 DNF 5.20 4.61
Second round 13 2.55   4.48   5.42 2.55 4.57 4.71 4.17
Combined First round 10 1.11   3.89   5.49 4.82 4.06 1.11 2.79
Pyraminx Combined First round 38 6.23   11.68   6.23 12.49 13.22 10.88 11.67
Skewb Combined First round 32 8.90   15.31   8.94 22.14 17.76 19.23 8.90
Jaakko Kilpeläinen    Finland
Jaakko Kilpeläinen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 18 13.14   15.53   17.60 18.76 13.14 13.24 15.76
First round 21 13.29   16.43   17.37 14.44 13.29 17.48 19.50
2x2x2 Cube Second round 30 3.37   6.77   6.75 9.77 3.37 5.99 7.57
Combined First round 30 2.00   5.89   6.94 8.33 5.28 2.00 5.44
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 29 1:06.26   1:24.96   1:35.18 1:19.70 1:19.99 1:06.26 1:43.80
Jaakko Moijanen    Finland
Jaakko Moijanen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 51 26.48   35.16   26.48 47.70 27.63 59.22 30.14
2x2x2 Cube Second round 32 4.59   8.13   7.41 9.61 10.19 7.37 4.59
Combined First round 32 2.01   6.13   7.09 7.66 6.38 2.01 4.92
Pyraminx Combined First round 34 4.95   10.71   4.95 10.29 13.54 11.52 10.32
Skewb Combined First round 36 12.37     15.93 12.37
Jalmari Jussila    Finland
Jalmari Jussila
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 45 22.92   27.17   22.92 25.46 26.47 DNF 29.59
James Mäenpää    Finland
James Mäenpää
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 35 14.20   20.44   22.89 22.60 16.06 22.67 14.20
2x2x2 Cube Final 14 4.73   5.02   5.05 4.86 7.24 5.14 4.73
Second round 11 2.59   4.05   4.84 2.59 3.46 3.84 5.24
Combined First round 20 1.40   5.12   7.35 8.07 4.20 1.40 3.81
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 30 1:11.38   1:25.12   1:38.50 1:22.39 1:11.38 1:20.66 1:32.32
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 24 3:03.84     DNF 3:03.84
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 29 47.27     47.27 1:01.95
Megaminx Combined First round 18 2:05.67     2:15.55 2:05.67
Pyraminx Combined First round 35 8.09   10.92   12.42 11.15 8.09 10.78 10.83
Skewb Second round 19 9.01   10.47   10.39 9.49 11.54 9.01 DNF
Combined First round 13 5.68   8.09   12.84 5.68 8.28 9.48 6.50
Square-1 Combined First round 13 31.47   36.25   34.57 34.55 31.47 39.64 1:03.88
Jami Viljanen    Finland
Jami Viljanen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 25 11.84   17.48   16.30 19.34 16.79 19.50 11.84
First round 15 13.31   14.05   13.31 14.02 13.72 14.40 14.41
2x2x2 Cube Second round 18 3.86   4.68   3.86 3.99 4.51 17.51 5.55
Combined First round 9 2.05   3.86   3.63 3.52 4.43 5.12 2.05
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 16 53.11   1:02.18   1:17.07 1:03.28 1:02.87 1:00.40 53.11
5x5x5 Cube Second round 16 1:52.44   2:05.67   2:07.89 2:11.25 1:52.44 1:57.87 2:12.43
Combined First round 16 2:00.32   2:03.42   2:10.92 2:03.43 2:02.45 2:04.37 2:00.32
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 11 4:47.35     4:47.35
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 10 8:45.02     8:45.02
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 5 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 6 37   42.33   48 42 37
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 16 27.02   30.75   29.60 27.02 31.67 30.97 40.03
Combined First round 15 27.46   29.34   32.07 27.87 32.11 27.46 28.07
3x3x3 With Feet Combined First round 8 DNF     DNF DNF
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 15 24.94     24.94 DNF
Megaminx Combined First round 19 2:08.14     2:08.14 2:20.69
Pyraminx Final 8 4.77   6.21   4.77 6.81 6.88 5.94 5.89
Second round 6 4.60   5.73   8.32 6.55 5.52 5.11 4.60
Combined First round 6 3.93   5.86   5.44 10.28 3.93 5.73 6.40
Skewb Second round 20 7.85   10.66   7.85 13.02 10.20 8.76 15.33
Combined First round 20 4.05   9.35   13.45 8.74 11.45 7.87 4.05
Square-1 Combined First round 16 25.50   39.14   DNF 36.48 25.50 41.63 39.32
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 1 DNF     DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 DNF     DNF DNF
Joni Hiisvirta    Finland
Joni Hiisvirta
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 11 12.25   13.75   14.02 14.19 13.03 15.96 12.25
Second round 14 12.81   14.32   13.80 15.10 12.81 14.07 16.11
First round 11 12.40   13.35   13.51 12.40 13.13 14.05 13.42
2x2x2 Cube Final 11 3.54   4.62   4.42 4.59 4.84 3.54 5.06
Second round 15 4.10   4.50   8.47 5.18 4.12 4.10 4.21
Combined First round 21 1.61   5.21   5.01 5.15 7.72 1.61 5.47
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 18 59.00   1:04.46   1:02.00 1:10.41 1:00.96 59.00 1:17.15
5x5x5 Cube Second round 15 1:52.38   2:03.18   2:16.86 1:59.07 2:03.02 2:07.44 1:52.38
Combined First round 14 1:51.46   1:56.22   1:51.46 1:56.35 1:53.92 2:10.67 1:58.39
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 10 22.57   26.96   25.81 27.91 32.39 22.57 27.17
Second round 11 25.09   26.39   42.80 26.26 26.06 26.86 25.09
Combined First round 10 21.08   26.30   34.54 31.35 24.66 22.88 21.08
Pyraminx Combined First round 37 9.68   11.45   9.93 10.33 9.68 14.08 DNF
Square-1 Second round 8 17.84   21.47   24.11 19.86 20.48 17.84 24.08
Combined First round 5 17.04   20.37   22.43 17.04 17.23 21.46 24.75
Joonas Silvennoinen    Finland
Joonas Silvennoinen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 5 9.69   11.10   11.26 10.73 9.69 11.30 12.07
Second round 6 9.36   10.70   11.52 9.36 11.12 9.78 11.21
First round 5 8.68   10.83   10.77 11.27 8.68 10.60 11.11
2x2x2 Cube Final 7 3.49   3.80   4.54 3.56 3.54 3.49 4.31
Second round 6 1.45   3.57   2.54 5.12 8.80 1.45 3.04
Combined First round 8 2.69   3.71   3.77 4.00 2.69 4.07 3.37
4x4x4 Cube Final 4 39.63   42.33   41.31 39.63 49.12 45.73 39.96
Combined First round 4 40.07   41.85   41.27 49.38 41.99 40.07 42.29
5x5x5 Cube Final 7 1:27.36   1:34.34   1:31.51 1:31.41 1:40.09 1:43.72 1:27.36
Second round 7 1:17.15   1:33.84   1:43.65 1:38.41 1:27.27 1:17.15 1:35.85
Combined First round 7 1:26.89   1:33.42   1:26.89 1:44.22 1:27.50 1:34.88 1:37.89
6x6x6 Cube Final 4 2:52.58   2:56.58   2:57.13 3:00.02 2:52.58
Combined First round 4 2:47.09   2:57.30   3:03.94 3:00.86 2:47.09
7x7x7 Cube Final 4 4:19.63   4:29.97   4:19.63 4:31.38 4:38.89
Combined First round 5 4:42.30   4:52.08   4:59.11 4:42.30 4:54.82
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 4 2:08.02   DNF   2:08.02 DNF DNF
First round 3 2:22.67   DNF   2:22.67 DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 4 16.48   20.44   16.48 26.11 20.12 22.57 18.63
Second round 6 16.99   22.09   21.60 24.16 16.99 20.51 24.57
Combined First round 7 17.89   22.72   21.62 25.02 27.52 17.89 21.53
Rubik's Clock Final 5 10.12   11.42   14.88 10.71 10.12 10.13 13.42
Second round 6 10.17   11.79   12.59 10.47 12.30 10.17 DNF
Combined First round 3 10.66   11.58   10.94 12.39 13.57 11.42 10.66
Megaminx Final 3 55.83   1:04.00   1:12.47 1:02.70 1:05.46 1:03.83 55.83
Second round 3 57.73   1:03.57   1:02.30 1:08.09 1:01.86 1:06.54 57.73
Combined First round 3 59.80   1:05.27   59.80 1:03.90 1:06.56 1:05.34 1:09.96
Pyraminx Final 5 4.77   5.65   5.52 4.77 4.81 8.06 6.61
Second round 12 5.70   7.62   9.34 12.48 7.32 6.19 5.70
Combined First round 9 4.00   6.32   4.00 5.36 8.28 8.99 5.32
Skewb Final 7 3.77   6.87   3.77 6.20 7.54 6.86 7.92
Second round 3 3.29   4.52   4.75 6.20 4.38 3.29 4.44
Combined First round 3 2.94   5.01   5.43 4.77 2.94 5.78 4.83
Square-1 Second round 9 15.98   21.60   19.92 44.41 25.56 15.98 19.32
Combined First round 4 10.79   18.43   15.96 23.06 10.79 19.74 19.60
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 DNF     DNF DNF
Juha Alenius    Finland
Juha Alenius
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 46 24.54   27.74   24.54 27.36 36.30 30.79 25.08
Pyraminx Combined First round 42 7.48   12.83   7.48 14.83 13.40 23.61 10.26
Skewb Combined First round 39 14.73     20.81 14.73
Juho Arjanne    Finland
Juho Arjanne
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 8 11.93   12.55   13.52 11.93 12.93 12.70 12.03
Second round 11 12.73   13.53   13.57 13.66 13.36 12.73 13.72
First round 10 11.68   13.34   15.06 12.40 17.22 11.68 12.56
2x2x2 Cube Final 15 4.35   5.25   5.04 9.52 5.13 4.35 5.58
Second round 16 3.31   4.53   5.10 4.57 3.92 5.39 3.31
Combined First round 11 3.22   3.90   3.22 3.36 4.30 5.10 4.03
4x4x4 Cube Final 12 58.03   1:00.36   58.81 1:05.10 1:01.99 58.03 1:00.29
Combined First round 10 49.67   53.58   1:01.95 51.82 49.67 53.41 55.51
5x5x5 Cube Final 9 1:30.00   1:40.46   1:30.00 1:41.15 1:45.92 1:34.32 1:47.86
Second round 8 1:32.19   1:35.16   1:32.19 1:39.60 1:32.62 1:33.27 1:41.19
Combined First round 10 1:37.70   1:39.81   1:40.37 1:40.96 1:51.94 1:38.09 1:37.70
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 7 3:14.45   3:23.73   3:40.97 3:15.76 3:14.45
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 11 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 5 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 3 31   37.33   31 39 42
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 12 24.84   28.15   28.59 28.63 24.84 27.22 35.50
Second round 12 21.97   27.22   23.94 28.95 28.77 21.97 29.48
Combined First round 13 25.08   27.21   27.18 25.08 29.20 25.25 45.86
3x3x3 With Feet Final 6 1:19.56   1:36.18   1:19.56 1:22.93 1:42.44 1:43.17 1:57.97
Combined First round 6 1:40.37     1:40.37 DNF
Rubik's Clock Final 6 10.51   17.03   26.59 10.51 DNF 10.72 13.77
Second round 4 9.66   10.85   10.61 9.90 17.45 12.04 9.66
Combined First round 6 10.64   12.76   10.64 15.02 11.69 DNF 11.57
Megaminx Second round 10 1:15.45   1:26.45   1:30.59 1:15.45 1:28.43 1:20.76 1:30.16
Combined First round 9 1:23.87   1:29.03   1:28.95 1:29.42 1:28.71 1:23.87 1:32.95
Pyraminx Final 12 4.47   8.94   4.47 DNF 5.25 9.42 12.16
Second round 8 4.86   6.78   6.19 8.22 4.86 10.14 5.93
Combined First round 5 4.80   5.83   6.20 5.74 DNF 5.54 4.80
Skewb Second round 16 6.15   9.48   10.11 9.61 12.92 8.72 6.15
Combined First round 18 6.09   8.84   10.51 6.09 7.15 10.38 8.99
Square-1 Final 2 12.18   16.52   14.77 22.91 12.18 14.92 19.86
Second round 2 14.73   15.99   17.26 16.29 16.50 14.73 15.19
Combined First round 2 12.44   17.36   18.89 18.09 12.44 17.07 16.91
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 4 DNF     DNF DNF
Juuso Länsitalo    Finland
Juuso Länsitalo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 61 36.26   44.34   36.26 46.60 51.09 42.31 44.10
Pyraminx Combined First round 43 10.79   13.99   13.76 10.79 20.00 16.13 12.07
Skewb Second round 21 6.98   10.74   9.41 6.98 12.42 10.38 14.12
Combined First round 22 7.91   10.17   11.15 9.77 11.98 9.58 7.91
Juuso Suutari    Finland
Juuso Suutari
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 21 13.91   16.46   15.74 13.91 17.32 17.62 16.31
First round 22 15.49   16.49   16.95 16.74 15.49 16.19 16.55
2x2x2 Cube Second round 17 3.06   4.57   4.36 3.06 4.23 5.12 6.83
Combined First round 18 3.93   5.08   5.04 4.84 5.37 5.93 3.93
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 23 1:07.83   1:11.76   1:12.54 1:24.45 1:07.83 1:12.70 1:10.05
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 21 2:18.77   2:34.45   DNF 2:18.77 2:26.15 2:43.89 2:33.30
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 19 22.41   34.42   40.88 30.81 22.41 33.69 38.75
Combined First round 23 34.15   41.32   34.15 42.04 44.04 41.90 40.01
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 16 29.50     DNF 29.50
Pyraminx Second round 19 6.99   8.79   9.09 8.31 6.99 8.98 9.24
Combined First round 20 7.14   8.23   7.43 8.76 7.14 8.50 9.56
Skewb Second round 15 6.41   8.51   6.41 7.31 9.25 13.86 8.98
Combined First round 15 5.75   8.29   7.17 7.46 10.25 10.68 5.75
Square-1 Second round 12 21.15   24.16   22.78 21.15 27.68 26.67 23.04
Combined First round 12 22.17   28.25   29.25 27.76 22.17 28.59 28.39
Kaapo Matias Mattelmäki    Finland
Kaapo Matias Mattelmäki
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 49 30.64   32.59   34.01 30.88 30.64 32.87 43.05
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 47 1.76   9.12   8.92 14.00 5.58 1.76 12.85
Kari Hyttinen    Finland
Kari Hyttinen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 2 8.07   9.67   9.05 8.07 13.67 10.31 9.66
Second round 2 8.60   9.56   8.87 8.60 9.05 10.75 12.85
First round 2 8.86   9.59   8.86 9.79 9.57 10.01 9.40
2x2x2 Cube Final 2 2.52   3.29   2.91 2.52 3.46 DNF 3.50
Second round 7 2.60   3.57   2.65 3.55 2.60 7.96 4.52
Combined First round 4 1.79   3.07   3.05 6.28 3.62 2.54 1.79
4x4x4 Cube Final 6 39.84   45.52   45.47 46.25 44.85 39.84 46.97
Combined First round 3 37.84   41.72   40.90 44.30 39.96 37.84 47.50
5x5x5 Cube Final 4 1:12.24   1:20.98   1:25.86 1:12.24 1:27.34 1:16.10 1:20.99
Second round 5 1:14.87   1:25.88   1:30.05 1:28.55 1:25.63 1:23.46 1:14.87
Combined First round 2 1:13.41   1:18.46   1:18.31 1:23.19 1:15.40 1:13.41 1:21.67
6x6x6 Cube Final 6 3:07.61   3:37.84   4:27.99 3:17.91 3:07.61
Combined First round 5 2:58.72   3:10.73   3:01.92 3:31.55 2:58.72
7x7x7 Cube Final 6 5:18.92   5:35.11   5:27.32 5:18.92 5:59.08
Combined First round 6 4:47.97   5:13.25   4:47.97 5:45.38 5:06.39
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 13 49   DNF   DNS 49 DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 18 16.97   32.42   37.75 DNF 16.97 37.89 21.62
Combined First round 6 14.87   20.60   14.87 24.83 24.06 18.42 19.31
Megaminx Final 7 1:08.99   1:20.03   DNF 1:08.99 1:25.24 1:15.61 1:19.24
Second round 7 1:09.14   1:13.40   1:16.65 1:10.54 1:09.14 1:20.05 1:13.01
Combined First round 8 1:10.58   1:24.37   1:10.58 1:27.09 1:12.12 1:33.89 1:48.57
Pyraminx Second round 13 5.75   7.67   12.10 6.55 5.75 9.47 7.00
Combined First round 13 6.42   7.39   6.42 7.56 7.25 7.35 7.93
Skewb Final 5 4.71   6.31   5.70 4.71 8.37 7.31 5.91
Second round 6 4.79   5.39   5.18 5.72 5.26 4.79 9.00
Combined First round 7 4.28   6.13   4.28 4.84 4.95 8.59 10.38
Square-1 Second round 7 17.84   21.38   24.62 17.84 26.54 18.43 21.09
Combined First round 10 20.17   24.99   25.47 20.17 25.96 23.53 30.51
Lars Knittler    Germany
Lars Knittler
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 38 17.16   21.41   17.16 25.67 20.92 23.91 19.39
2x2x2 Cube Second round 28 3.43   5.82   6.49 3.43 5.93 5.45 6.09
Combined First round 29 4.62   5.78   5.39 7.34 7.00 4.62 4.95
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 26 1:08.32   1:16.55   1:12.27 1:16.32 1:21.07 DNF 1:08.32
Lauri Korhonen    Finland
Lauri Korhonen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 26 15.95   17.74   17.79 16.30 15.95 19.80 19.13
First round 26 12.84   16.97   19.01 17.73 17.73 12.84 15.45
2x2x2 Cube Second round 23 4.84   5.25   5.28 5.41 4.84 5.88 5.06
Combined First round 19 3.54   5.11   4.26 4.42 3.54 7.91 6.64
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 15 54.44   58.64   59.48 59.45 1:00.81 57.00 54.44
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 22 29.22   36.42   39.53 29.94 39.96 29.22 39.80
Combined First round 19 28.05   31.99   33.39 31.73 30.84 48.87 28.05
Megaminx Second round 11 1:14.79   1:28.13   1:34.54 1:28.65 1:14.79 1:38.06 1:21.20
Combined First round 12 1:22.59   1:34.24   1:59.45 1:22.59 1:46.53 1:28.37 1:27.83
Pyraminx Second round 18 7.48   8.65   7.48 12.28 7.86 8.35 9.75
Combined First round 17 5.91   8.17   7.11 11.39 5.91 7.84 9.57
Skewb Final 10 6.36   8.91   11.15 6.36 10.42 8.27 8.03
Second round 8 5.58   6.87   6.88 6.65 8.60 7.07 5.58
Combined First round 19 5.15   9.19   11.72 8.63 10.31 8.64 5.15
Leevi Kesti    Finland
Leevi Kesti
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 52 8.45   12.58   DNF 8.45 12.51 15.05 10.19
Linus Laurén    Finland
Linus Laurén
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 3 8.93   10.59   9.06 11.78 11.72 10.99 8.93
Second round 4 7.36   9.94   7.36 9.84 9.90 10.08 11.04
First round 3 8.82   10.05   9.60 8.82 10.89 11.17 9.67
2x2x2 Cube Final 1 1.71   1.99   1.98 1.71 3.08 2.28 1.71
Second round 1 1.38   1.97   2.13 1.38 1.98 2.00 1.92
Combined First round 1 1.33   1.88   NR 1.86 2.04 3.04 1.33 1.73
4x4x4 Cube Final 2 34.17   41.56   44.25 39.71 34.17 40.72 50.82
Combined First round 6 42.57   47.30   1:17.09 42.57 47.53 48.46 45.92
5x5x5 Cube Final 8 1:29.36   1:36.18   1:29.36 1:44.90 1:29.83 1:33.80 1:51.76
Second round 9 1:29.61   1:36.57   1:41.49 1:33.90 1:50.64 1:34.31 1:29.61
Combined First round 8 1:29.49   1:35.76   1:50.18 1:36.39 1:40.05 1:30.83 1:29.49
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 12 48   DNF   DNF 48 51
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 2 14.22   16.60   19.77 17.69 14.33 17.78 14.22
Second round 2 15.29   16.40   17.78 15.88 19.68 15.55 15.29
Combined First round 3 13.99   17.76   16.83 25.04 18.52 17.93 13.99
3x3x3 With Feet Final 1 42.24   51.47   42.24 48.20 54.29 51.93 56.37
Combined First round 1 45.72   49.84   51.62 51.70 1:03.62 45.72 46.21
Rubik's Clock Final 3 9.13   10.08   11.16 9.13 9.33 13.04 9.76
Second round 3 8.61   10.23   8.91 8.61 14.29 10.10 11.69
Combined First round 5 9.42   12.75   DNF 13.13 13.34 11.77 9.42
Megaminx Final 5 59.69   1:05.45   1:22.83 1:10.97 59.69 1:02.45 1:02.94
Second round 4 1:01.28   1:06.12   1:06.73 1:11.51 1:06.26 1:01.28 1:05.38
Combined First round 5 1:02.50   1:12.60   1:21.86 1:08.56 1:02.50 1:22.66 1:07.38
Pyraminx Final 3 3.50   4.61   3.57 3.50 6.07 4.54 5.72
Second round 3 3.43   4.56   4.22 3.43 5.46 4.00 5.72
Combined First round 2 2.18   4.09   2.18 6.68 4.44 3.46 4.36
Skewb Final 1 3.38   4.76   3.38 8.71 5.88 4.57 3.83
Second round 1 3.18   3.56   NR 3.36 4.03 5.78 3.28 3.18
Combined First round 1 3.67   4.23   3.91 3.67 5.25 4.86 3.93
Square-1 Final 1 9.14   11.32   9.14 13.11 12.28 10.50 11.19
Second round 1 8.13   10.47   NR 12.10 8.13 12.64 8.40 10.91
Combined First round 1 7.64   NR 12.11   12.15 10.57 7.64 13.62 15.33
Markus Tapaila    Finland
Markus Tapaila
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Pyraminx Combined First round 45 9.59   17.15   9.59 19.25 14.59 17.60 22.19
Miika Rosvall    Finland
Miika Rosvall
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 29 16.28   19.19   DNF 16.28 21.05 19.37 17.14
First round 27 14.55   17.31   15.74 18.94 14.55 17.26 20.48
2x2x2 Cube Second round 31 5.69   7.14   9.57 6.85 5.69 8.36 6.22
Combined First round 17 2.26   5.03   4.61 6.42 6.08 2.26 4.41
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 33 1:36.20     1:36.47 1:36.20
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 5 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 20 31.52   35.19   32.56 34.17 38.85 31.52 52.63
Combined First round 21 28.28   32.76   44.07 28.28 29.26 34.48 34.54
Pyraminx Combined First round 56 20.46     22.93 20.46
Skewb Combined First round 43 34.25     34.25 DNF
Miko Lehtikuusi    Finland
Miko Lehtikuusi
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 12 12.15   14.58   15.70 14.40 12.15 16.82 13.64
Second round 9 11.11   12.31   11.91 13.89 15.04 11.12 11.11
First round 9 11.56   12.35   15.06 12.22 12.24 11.56 12.60
2x2x2 Cube Second round 26 2.63   5.67   4.48 2.63 5.78 8.47 6.75
Combined First round 25 3.97   5.56   7.28 4.68 4.84 7.15 3.97
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 19 56.34   1:05.04   1:12.39 58.57 56.34 1:12.79 1:04.15
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 20 2:10.69   2:25.88   2:42.22 2:10.69 2:30.83 2:29.94 2:16.87
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 10 45   DNF   45 DNF 45
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 14 22.21   27.70   22.21 28.13 31.16 28.33 26.63
Combined First round 16 25.61   29.94   28.59 25.61 30.64 30.58 31.49
Pyraminx Combined First round 36 7.75   11.16   11.46 14.65 10.20 7.75 11.82
Niko Ronkainen    Finland
Niko Ronkainen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 7 9.88   12.53   15.78 12.36 9.88 11.92 13.31
Second round 8 10.31   12.28   15.31 11.99 11.03 10.31 13.81
First round 7 10.18   11.88   10.18 21.59 13.15 10.76 11.74
2x2x2 Cube Final 5 3.06   3.59   3.06 3.16 3.97 3.63 DNF
Second round 9 2.68   3.92   2.86 6.07 2.83 13.33 2.68
Combined First round 7 2.54   3.50   2.54 4.44 3.21 2.85 9.85
4x4x4 Cube Final 5 34.92   43.06   44.60 42.23 34.92 52.71 42.34
Combined First round 7 44.74   47.97   47.08 50.51 50.67 44.74 46.32
5x5x5 Cube Final 5 1:17.47   1:23.40   1:17.47 1:22.37 1:25.74 1:26.99 1:22.09
Second round 4 1:19.15   1:24.83   1:19.15 1:29.84 1:25.55 1:26.85 1:22.08
Combined First round 4 1:17.76   1:24.92   1:20.96 1:25.87 1:17.76 1:29.66 1:27.92
6x6x6 Cube Final 2 2:20.99   2:33.47   2:20.99 2:28.01 2:51.41
Combined First round 3 2:34.52   2:45.32   2:53.99 2:47.44 2:34.52
7x7x7 Cube Final 1 3:46.86   3:54.82   4:07.75 3:46.86 3:49.84
Combined First round 1 3:54.43   3:58.86   4:05.96 3:54.43 3:56.18
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 2 28   30.67   34 30 28
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 5 18.80   22.41   19.99 18.80 24.38 48.63 22.86
Second round 5 19.79   21.95   19.79 22.31 20.12 23.43 24.00
Combined First round 5 15.79   20.01   19.84 20.13 15.79 25.20 20.06
3x3x3 With Feet Final 2 54.20   1:02.45   54.20 1:27.29 1:01.32 54.50 1:11.52
Combined First round 4 53.63   1:12.52   1:14.76 1:33.32 53.63 1:02.90 1:19.91
Rubik's Clock Final 1 6.26   6.61   6.43 6.60 6.26 6.81 DNF
Second round 1 6.33   7.06   6.33 15.44 7.52 7.27 6.38
Combined First round 1 6.71   10.06   6.71 DNF 10.05 10.52 9.61
Pyraminx Final 4 3.43   5.19   5.71 3.43 4.92 5.07 5.57
Second round 7 4.44   6.24   5.84 6.28 6.60 7.68 4.44
Combined First round 7 4.61   5.91   4.85 8.76 5.03 4.61 7.84
Skewb Final 2 3.79   4.97   5.62 5.30 4.94 3.79 4.66
Second round 2 3.93   4.51   4.72 4.22 3.93 4.60 5.80
Combined First round 2 3.74   4.77   3.74 3.91 6.56 6.32 4.07
Noa Mäkeläinen    Finland
Noa Mäkeläinen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 48 27.73   31.92   30.60 27.73 32.08 33.09 39.49
Pyraminx Combined First round 51 14.22     14.22 20.03
Oliver Stremmelaar    Finland
Oliver Stremmelaar
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 22 12.83   16.74   16.33 18.96 16.97 12.83 16.92
First round 29 15.06   17.99   16.03 22.00 15.06 16.24 21.71
2x2x2 Cube Second round 22 4.39   5.12   4.39 5.83 5.14 6.37 4.39
Combined First round 23 4.12   5.33   4.12 5.63 5.85 5.61 4.75
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 18 1:51.37   2:10.93   1:51.37 2:07.54 2:11.04 2:14.21 2:17.04
Pyraminx Final 10 5.91   7.94   7.92 7.93 7.98 5.91 9.89
Second round 9 5.99   6.84   7.41 6.92 5.99 6.18 8.00
Combined First round 12 4.73   6.49   4.73 6.34 6.04 7.51 7.10
Onni Jonasson    Finland
Onni Jonasson
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 34 15.96   20.38   16.88 22.37 25.14 15.96 21.90
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 40 4.60   7.18   7.63 9.36 5.98 7.93 4.60
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 32 1:34.25     1:34.25 1:50.85
Pyraminx Combined First round 30 8.85   10.43   10.33 9.42 8.85 11.53 12.41
Skewb Combined First round 42 23.85     27.02 23.85
Onni Qvist    Finland
Onni Qvist
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 57 32.08   39.01   32.08 43.53 42.43 39.60 34.99
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 53 12.51     12.51 28.19
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 33 1:03.83     1:03.83 1:24.64
Pyraminx Combined First round 29 4.91   10.41   DNF 9.75 4.91 12.33 9.14
Skewb Combined First round 40 16.20     16.20 17.99
Oscar Roth Andersen    Denmark
Oscar Roth Andersen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 4 9.30   11.07   12.20 10.34 9.30 10.68 12.54
Second round 7 10.03   11.29   10.03 11.23 17.96 10.07 12.58
First round 6 10.24   11.41   12.80 11.09 12.26 10.24 10.88
4x4x4 Cube Final 3 36.14   42.07   36.14 42.38 41.98 41.85 50.44
Combined First round 5 40.89   44.56   45.24 45.75 42.69 46.98 40.89
5x5x5 Cube Final 2 1:09.06   1:16.45   1:20.93 1:18.75 1:09.06 1:11.24 1:19.35
Second round 3 1:05.58   1:19.48   1:14.35 1:23.59 1:05.58 1:20.50 DNF
Combined First round 5 1:20.70   1:28.12   1:20.70 1:24.32 1:33.91 1:26.13 DNS
Megaminx Final 2 42.31   43.80   42.31 45.26 43.34 43.26 44.79
Second round 2 42.93   44.97   45.01 48.30 42.93 46.12 43.79
Combined First round 2 41.96   44.22   44.97 48.80 44.12 41.96 43.58
Pyraminx Final 1 2.66   3.29   2.66 3.01 2.79 4.50 4.08
Second round 1 2.51   2.93   3.26 2.79 2.51 2.73 3.31
Combined First round 4 2.20   4.44   2.20 2.94 4.44 5.94 5.96
Pessi Ansaranta    Finland
Pessi Ansaranta
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 6 10.41   12.16   12.18 11.94 12.37 10.41 12.46
Second round 5 9.94   10.36   11.40 9.94 10.12 10.96 10.01
First round 8 9.38   12.22   9.38 12.71 10.44 15.32 13.52
2x2x2 Cube Final 6 2.18   3.60   4.15 3.17 3.48 2.18 4.23
Second round 4 2.51   2.93   3.07 3.17 3.33 2.56 2.51
Combined First round 5 2.58   3.33   3.27 2.58 3.81 2.91 3.95
4x4x4 Cube Final 7 39.86   45.56   43.20 46.21 47.75 39.86 47.28
Combined First round 8 39.48   48.83   46.62 53.33 39.48 46.55 55.37
5x5x5 Cube Second round 10 1:36.32   1:48.24   1:39.60 2:04.59 1:51.05 1:54.08 1:36.32
Combined First round 9 1:31.19   1:36.39   1:36.88 1:31.19 1:49.76 1:31.92 1:40.36
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 12 DNF     DNF
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 5 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 9 43   DNF   43 DNF DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 3 16.73   18.04   16.73 26.20 17.20 19.30 17.62
Second round 4 17.80   19.66   19.77 20.76 18.44 25.26 17.80
Combined First round 4 16.66   18.98   18.80 16.66 21.47 20.69 17.44
Rubik's Clock Combined First round 14 17.33   DNF   18.75 17.33 36.17 DNF DNF
Megaminx Combined First round 14 1:34.92   1:45.39   1:45.38 1:36.32 2:21.86 1:54.48 1:34.92
Pyraminx Second round 22 6.79   10.65   13.46 13.97 9.53 6.79 8.95
Combined First round 11 5.82   6.47   12.85 6.45 7.06 5.82 5.91
Skewb Final 6 3.11   6.48   3.11 5.91 7.71 8.68 5.81
Second round 5 2.65   4.98   4.00 5.49 5.46 2.65 6.10
Combined First round 5 4.36   5.27   6.39 5.11 4.96 5.74 4.36
Square-1 Final 4 13.45   21.51   19.74 20.00 13.45 24.98 24.80
Second round 4 14.82   18.90   18.40 22.41 14.82 20.47 17.83
Combined First round 7 18.44   22.99   25.08 21.21 25.54 22.67 18.44
Philipp Danileiko    Finland
Philipp Danileiko
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 27 15.92   18.09   18.03 15.92 19.06 22.34 17.18
First round 25 13.55   16.71   13.55 18.37 25.53 13.98 17.78
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 24 1:04.19   1:12.71   1:04.19 1:16.62 1:06.15 1:17.59 1:15.37
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 17 26.78   31.52   29.38 26.78 33.15 46.35 32.04
Combined First round 20 25.88   32.10   31.97 33.00 31.34 47.68 25.88
Rasmus Hagnäs    Finland
Rasmus Hagnäs
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 9 12.39   13.04   15.27 12.39 12.61 12.40 14.12
Second round 15 11.81   14.35   15.24 11.81 13.40 14.42 15.38
First round 14 11.05   13.63   13.81 13.39 13.70 15.21 11.05
2x2x2 Cube Final 12 2.70   5.01   2.70 4.63 4.21 6.20 6.55
Second round 10 2.23   4.01   4.72 2.23 4.21 4.11 3.70
Combined First round 28 4.34   5.76   5.70 4.34 5.07 7.77 6.50
4x4x4 Cube Final 9 45.01   50.44   45.01 49.69 51.49 50.15 57.47
Combined First round 11 47.40   53.67   51.87 57.60 59.11 51.55 47.40
5x5x5 Cube Second round 13 1:44.56   1:53.23   2:26.20 1:51.21 2:00.01 1:48.48 1:44.56
Combined First round 11 1:44.09   1:48.66   1:46.68 1:50.47 1:44.09 2:10.00 1:48.84
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 10 4:36.38     4:36.38
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 9 8:28.76     8:28.76
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 14 DNF   DNF   DNF DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 6 20.29   22.59   22.51 23.29 20.29 23.07 22.19
Second round 8 20.07   23.48   25.06 22.19 24.80 23.46 20.07
Combined First round 12 23.81   26.98   25.17 23.81 31.35 29.77 26.00
Megaminx Final 6 1:07.09   1:16.89   1:21.11 1:07.09 1:33.09 1:19.31 1:10.26
Second round 6 1:02.67   1:10.05   1:14.78 1:12.35 1:07.18 1:10.62 1:02.67
Combined First round 7 1:04.57   1:14.83   1:04.57 1:08.10 1:26.34 1:10.28 1:26.12
Pyraminx Second round 14 7.01   7.72   7.81 9.29 7.01 7.45 7.89
Combined First round 18 7.02   8.21   7.02 7.73 9.46 7.55 9.36
Skewb Final 8 5.57   7.25   5.57 6.90 8.34 7.52 7.32
Second round 7 3.59   6.80   6.13 7.60 11.91 3.59 6.67
Combined First round 8 5.56   6.68   6.54 5.94 7.55 8.49 5.56
Square-1 Combined First round 14 30.96   36.55   36.94 41.45 30.96 48.55 31.25
Reto Bubendorf    Finland
Reto Bubendorf
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 3 7.79   9.80   7.79 9.94 11.46 9.70 9.75
First round 4 9.20   10.18   9.89 11.91 9.68 9.20 10.96
2x2x2 Cube Final 4 2.47   3.59   2.98 5.79 3.44 2.47 4.35
Second round 3 1.68   2.53   3.79 1.68 1.97 3.84 1.84
Combined First round 2 1.02   2.55   3.36 DNF 2.12 1.02 2.18
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 2 31.56   36.71   40.77 38.14 36.48 35.51 31.56
5x5x5 Cube Final 3 1:10.98   1:17.63   1:10.98 1:13.62 1:18.77 1:20.65 1:20.51
Second round 2 1:14.07   1:18.39   1:14.41 1:22.03 1:14.07 1:18.74 1:24.17
Combined First round 3 1:14.79   1:18.74   1:18.08 1:20.82 1:14.79 1:17.32 1:24.89
6x6x6 Cube Final 3 2:19.38   2:33.56   2:32.40 2:19.38 2:48.90
Combined First round 2 2:37.19   2:41.70   2:37.19 2:41.15 2:46.76
7x7x7 Cube Final 2 3:36.21   4:03.22   4:48.43 3:45.01 3:36.21
Combined First round 2 4:00.69   4:15.19   4:36.04 4:00.69 4:08.84
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 3 2:07.34   DNF   DNF DNF 2:07.34
First round 2 1:25.00   DNF   1:25.00 DNF DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 1 22   24.00   WR 22 24 26
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 3 17.52   18.83   20.65 25.82 17.77 18.08 17.52
Combined First round 2 14.54   16.79   18.19 14.54 16.92 15.26 19.42
3x3x3 With Feet Final 5 1:10.07   1:15.75   1:39.80 1:16.60 1:10.07 1:18.91 1:11.73
Combined First round 5 1:11.62   1:30.72   1:33.24 1:11.62 1:39.29 1:19.63 1:56.05
Rubik's Clock Second round 7 9.75   12.66   11.54 13.69 12.76 9.75 17.43
Combined First round 7 11.28   14.80   11.28 13.51 DNF 13.54 17.34
Megaminx Combined First round 6 1:10.16   1:13.69   1:17.18 1:13.76 1:12.21 1:15.10 1:10.16
Pyraminx Final 7 4.01   6.16   4.01 4.47 7.83 7.20 6.82
Second round 4 3.72   4.64   3.80 5.21 5.70 4.90 3.72
Combined First round 1 3.00   3.71   3.00 6.27 3.09 3.73 4.31
Skewb Final 3 3.28   5.61   3.28 4.82 10.16 6.63 5.38
Second round 4 3.40   4.76   3.40 5.31 4.62 4.35 5.59
Combined First round 4 4.58   5.06   7.55 5.01 5.29 4.89 4.58
Square-1 Final 3 14.88   17.26   14.88 18.07 16.32 19.26 17.38
Second round 3 9.57   16.73   26.00 17.52 15.84 16.84 9.57
Combined First round 3 13.43   17.55   17.42 19.61 13.43 18.82 16.42
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 1 DNF     DNF DNF DNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 2 6/7 48:50     6/7 48:50 DNS
Riku Miettinen    Finland
Riku Miettinen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 54 31.73   37.24   32.96 31.73 39.53 43.60 39.24
Pyraminx Combined First round 55 19.23     19.23 21.09
Robin Hagner    Finland
Robin Hagner
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 33 16.44   20.29   21.56 16.44 19.45 21.52 19.91
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 39 6.54   6.95   6.70 6.54 8.36 6.59 7.55
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 28 1:08.59   1:22.01   1:21.17 1:37.07 1:26.97 1:17.88 1:08.59
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 4 33   38.33   40 42 33
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 21 32.35   35.42   32.48 39.31 34.46 46.15 32.35
Combined First round 24 35.03     36.55 35.03
3x3x3 With Feet Final 3 48.28   1:04.20   1:06.54 1:18.69 53.99 48.28 1:12.07
Combined First round 2 53.19   56.80   57.87 1:14.09 55.45 57.07 53.19
Rubik's Clock Final 4 9.47   11.22   9.47 11.44 11.97 10.86 11.36
Second round 5 10.33   11.40   11.29 15.15 11.72 10.33 11.19
Combined First round 4 11.00   12.20   11.26 11.00 12.04 13.29 17.91
Pyraminx Combined First round 31 5.65   10.47   5.65 11.47 11.18 14.29 8.77
Samuli Laine    Finland
Samuli Laine
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 62 39.39   53.04   39.39 DNF 50.61 1:01.06 47.45
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 41 2.75   7.31   9.44 9.18 7.27 2.75 5.47
Santeri Laine    Finland
Santeri Laine
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 13 13.01   14.87   15.07 14.87 13.01 14.67 15.14
Second round 12 12.37   14.04   15.42 13.99 14.12 12.37 14.01
First round 16 12.56   14.94   13.55 18.23 12.56 15.61 15.66
2x2x2 Cube Final 13 3.43   5.01   3.43 4.67 5.94 6.13 4.42
Second round 5 2.77   3.50   3.98 2.77 2.88 3.75 3.88
Combined First round 22 4.32   5.24   6.39 5.67 4.83 4.32 5.22
4x4x4 Cube Final 8 45.86   48.04   45.86 57.65 46.85 47.41 49.86
Combined First round 13 43.86   58.33   1:01.26 43.86 57.13 1:01.49 56.60
5x5x5 Cube Combined First round 19 2:12.68   2:23.66   2:23.84 2:25.98 2:21.16 2:27.57 2:12.68
3x3x3 One-Handed Second round 15 23.56   28.13   23.56 29.96 29.30 32.36 25.13
Combined First round 17 22.12   30.72   22.12 42.14 32.79 31.62 27.76
Rubik's Clock Second round 10 12.66   17.19   15.82 15.81 19.94 29.69 12.66
Combined First round 10 14.05   16.09   15.43 17.24 14.05 15.61 18.79
Megaminx Combined First round 15 1:55.74     1:57.05 1:55.74
Pyraminx Combined First round 39 8.68   12.09   14.37 11.27 8.68 10.64 17.40
Skewb Combined First round 29 9.49   11.93   11.63 9.57 18.21 9.49 14.58
Square-1 Final 5 18.80   21.62   23.39 20.66 21.82 18.80 22.39
Second round 5 15.95   20.11   23.88 15.95 26.01 17.73 18.72
Combined First round 8 16.11   23.66   19.48 16.11 23.28 28.40 28.23
Santeri Louhivuori    Finland
Santeri Louhivuori
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 40 19.10   25.67   24.03 27.34 25.65 19.10 28.60
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 50 6.95   10.43   12.20 10.70 8.95 11.63 6.95
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 34 1:38.99     2:22.38 1:38.99
Megaminx Combined First round 21 DNF     DNF DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 32 8.55   10.51   9.14 8.55 17.97 10.95 11.44
Skewb Combined First round 38 14.15     14.15 30.53
Stefan Hagnäs    Finland
Stefan Hagnäs
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 64 54.42   1:01.86   1:04.84 1:00.60 1:05.12 1:00.13 54.42
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 54 12.96     12.96 DNF
Pyraminx Combined First round 58 36.82     41.59 36.82
Teemu Weck    Finland
Teemu Weck
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 30 18.13   19.22   21.62 18.98 18.91 18.13 19.76
First round 30 18.44   19.01   19.13 18.69 19.55 18.44 19.21
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 34 5.53   6.34   7.52 5.53 6.98 6.36 5.68
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 35 1:40.10     1:42.59 1:40.10
3x3x3 Blindfolded First round 5 DNF   DNF   DNF DNS DNS
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 26 40.03     40.03 45.54
Pyraminx Second round 17 6.48   8.38   8.50 10.98 9.53 7.12 6.48
Combined First round 16 6.95   8.03   6.95 7.93 9.88 7.98 8.18
Skewb Final 12 10.48   11.55   10.48 17.91 12.19 11.48 10.97
Second round 11 5.42   7.29   8.27 9.35 6.63 6.96 5.42
Combined First round 12 3.93   8.06   8.49 8.02 14.21 7.68 3.93
Timo Norrkniivilä    Finland
Timo Norrkniivilä
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 14 12.72   16.00   19.41 17.82 15.72 14.47 12.72
Second round 13 11.21   14.25   13.24 13.68 15.84 16.25 11.21
First round 17 12.98   15.49   15.25 16.01 15.53 12.98 15.68
2x2x2 Cube Second round 25 3.65   5.53   7.07 4.80 5.09 3.65 6.71
Combined First round 26 4.12   5.61   4.12 5.45 5.81 5.57 6.33
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 14 55.16   58.62   57.06 55.16 1:03.93 58.22 1:00.59
5x5x5 Cube Second round 14 1:54.23   2:00.83   2:01.99 2:05.04 1:54.23 1:55.46 2:15.00
Combined First round 13 1:42.08   1:54.39   1:49.26 1:42.08 2:07.22 2:08.95 1:46.68
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 8 3:39.41   3:49.15   3:39.41 3:53.43 3:54.62
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 7 5:51.86   5:58.00   5:51.86 6:04.02 5:58.12
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 1 1:03.93   DNF   DNF 1:08.23 1:03.93
First round 1 1:17.17   DNF   DNF DNF 1:17.17
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 7 28   DNF   DNF DNF 28
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 7 18.75   23.24   24.56 18.75 24.81 21.90 23.27
Second round 7 22.08   23.28   24.83 23.50 22.72 22.08 23.61
Combined First round 8 21.61   22.95   23.49 22.50 22.87 21.61 29.36
3x3x3 With Feet Final 4 53.75   1:05.16   57.96 1:15.40 53.75 1:11.84 1:05.68
Combined First round 3 55.90   1:07.13   1:01.91 1:11.99 55.90 1:07.79 1:11.70
Rubik's Clock Final 2 7.01   8.71   7.77 9.76 8.61 DNF 7.01
Second round 2 8.02   9.19   8.02 15.96 8.86 10.37 8.35
Combined First round 2 8.91   11.55   22.92 8.91 9.80 10.73 14.12
Megaminx Combined First round 17 1:58.78     1:58.78 DNF
Pyraminx Final 2 3.53   4.19   4.76 3.63 3.53 4.25 4.70
Second round 2 3.52   4.15   3.84 6.02 3.52 4.18 4.44
Combined First round 3 3.52   4.43   4.00 5.27 5.72 3.52 4.03
Skewb Second round 22 9.36   10.74   10.62 10.54 11.05 9.36 DNF
Combined First round 21 6.37   9.87   DNF 7.14 8.25 14.23 6.37
Square-1 Final 6 21.75   28.26   25.48 32.50 21.75 33.09 26.79
Second round 6 18.22   21.36   31.87 21.52 23.54 18.22 19.01
Combined First round 9 18.14   23.87   38.43 22.33 28.05 18.14 21.23
4x4x4 Blindfolded Final 1 DNF     DNF DNF DNF
5x5x5 Blindfolded Final 1 15:53.00     DNF 15:53.00 DNF
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 1 15/19 52:37     DNF 15/19 52:37
Toivo Suutala    Finland
Toivo Suutala
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 42 24.11   26.14   DNF 24.87 24.11 27.35 26.21
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 43 6.45   7.59   6.88 7.46 9.00 6.45 8.43
Pyraminx Final 9 6.16   6.83   6.94 6.16 6.73 6.82 8.78
Second round 10 5.72   7.02   7.12 7.66 7.49 6.46 5.72
Combined First round 10 4.12   6.32   4.12 8.22 7.23 6.47 5.25
Skewb Combined First round 27 7.89   10.64   11.56 7.89 9.61 14.48 10.74
Tom Markkula    Finland
Tom Markkula
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 59 36.00   40.43   36.20 39.83 45.26 55.98 36.00
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 49 8.61   9.73   10.45 8.61 11.50 9.29 9.44
Pyraminx Combined First round 48 12.77     12.77 15.28
Skewb Combined First round 34 11.03   19.51   16.52 11.03 22.70 19.98 22.04
Tomi Ronkainen    Finland
Tomi Ronkainen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Clock Second round 9 13.12   15.62   13.12 15.94 13.59 30.42 17.33
Combined First round 12 14.78   18.82   14.78 17.34 DNF 22.76 16.35
Topias Karjalainen    Finland
Topias Karjalainen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 50 28.26   32.81   33.83 44.36 28.26 30.45 34.14
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 42 2.09   7.40   8.75 8.69 6.04 2.09 7.46
Pyraminx Combined First round 52 14.29     14.29 27.79
Skewb Combined First round 25 6.07   10.57   8.30 8.86 14.56 19.24 6.07
Väinö Haara    Finland
Väinö Haara
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 52 27.40   35.98   27.40 35.94 48.62 34.44 37.56
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 55 13.82     13.82 23.57
Pyraminx Combined First round 57 23.00     DNF 23.00
Väinö Kärkkäinen    Finland
Väinö Kärkkäinen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 44 17.84   26.57   17.84 31.56 30.38 25.96 23.38
2x2x2 Cube Combined First round 37 5.43   6.93   8.29 5.43 7.64 6.49 6.66
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 37 1:58.53     2:08.99 1:58.53
3x3x3 One-Handed Combined First round 31 52.09     1:20.01 52.09
Pyraminx Combined First round 50 13.51     14.97 13.51
Skewb Second round 24 8.02   11.63   14.82 DNF 8.24 8.02 11.84
Combined First round 24 8.26   10.49   9.65 10.35 14.37 11.48 8.26
Valtu Malinen    Finland
Valtu Malinen
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 31 14.64   19.27   20.31 19.90 23.47 17.59 14.64
First round 28 13.64   17.68   13.64 20.03 27.31 18.74 14.27
2x2x2 Cube Second round 21 3.08   5.01   5.58 3.08 DNF 4.96 4.50
Combined First round 14 1.59   4.33   4.71 5.31 4.75 1.59 3.53
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 36 1:43.66     1:58.34 1:43.66
Pyraminx Second round 23 10.23   11.09   11.11 12.65 11.65 10.51 10.23
Combined First round 24 7.46   9.24   7.46 9.72 10.37 11.33 7.64
Skewb Second round 13 6.19   7.95   7.38 9.79 9.66 6.82 6.19
Combined First round 23 8.72   10.27   9.76 9.52 13.18 11.52 8.72
Veikko Rauhala    Finland
Veikko Rauhala
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 10 12.40   13.58   16.75 12.97 12.40 13.94 13.83
Second round 10 12.37   13.26   13.17 12.37 12.87 13.75 14.73
First round 18 12.91   15.68   12.91 15.37 22.84 15.60 16.07
2x2x2 Cube Final 10 3.88   4.42   5.16 4.31 4.02 3.88 4.93
Second round 14 4.06   4.49   4.91 6.04 4.06 4.23 4.34
Combined First round 15 3.83   4.69   4.94 3.83 5.61 4.71 4.41
4x4x4 Cube Final 10 50.65   52.65   53.47 1:04.95 53.33 50.65 51.15
Combined First round 9 50.44   53.25   55.06 55.89 53.18 51.52 50.44
5x5x5 Cube Second round 11 1:43.06   1:52.16   1:54.00 1:43.22 1:43.06 1:59.27 1:59.80
Combined First round 15 1:42.97   2:00.79   1:42.97 2:00.65 2:02.58 2:02.62 1:59.14
6x6x6 Cube Combined First round 9 4:05.19     4:05.19
7x7x7 Cube Combined First round 8 6:27.16     6:27.16
3x3x3 Blindfolded Final 2 2:02.67   DNF   2:02.67 2:27.49 DNF
First round 4 2:27.41   DNF   2:27.41 2:39.36 DNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves Final 5 37   40.00   39 44 37
3x3x3 One-Handed Final 11 22.83   26.98   36.26 23.79 25.05 22.83 32.10
Second round 13 26.13   27.56   27.47 36.46 28.89 26.13 26.31
Combined First round 11 24.28   26.93   27.55 25.40 28.95 27.84 24.28
3x3x3 With Feet Combined First round 7 2:20.33     2:57.14 2:20.33
Rubik's Clock Second round 11 15.18   19.31   15.18 18.15 23.14 19.56 20.23
Combined First round 11 13.98   18.11   21.78 17.86 17.70 13.98 18.77
Megaminx Second round 9 1:10.18   1:24.04   1:10.18 1:45.52 1:26.50 1:27.05 1:18.56
Combined First round 13 1:20.74   1:36.35   1:20.74 1:36.54 1:36.00 1:36.92 1:36.51
Pyraminx Combined First round 26 7.88   9.61   8.77 12.68 9.91 7.88 10.15
Skewb Final 11 8.64   9.52   9.46 8.69 8.64 10.41 13.12
Second round 9 4.93   6.88   5.18 9.51 8.38 4.93 7.09
Combined First round 11 3.90   8.03   9.86 5.31 3.90 13.35 8.92
Square-1 Combined First round 15 31.28   37.30   33.39 36.71 31.28 41.79 41.94
3x3x3 Multi-Blind Final 3 2/3 18:34     2/3 20:19 2/3 18:34
Zoé de Moffarts    Belgium
Zoé de Moffarts
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Second round 28 16.70   18.68   19.87 17.92 16.70 18.26 22.64
First round 23 14.79   16.54   15.26 14.79 17.70 17.23 17.13
4x4x4 Cube Combined First round 20 1:01.68   1:05.50   1:07.29 1:01.68 1:05.54 1:03.68 1:12.68
5x5x5 Cube Second round 12 1:42.46   1:53.11   2:04.21 1:42.46 1:57.92 1:47.01 1:54.40
Combined First round 12 1:49.62   1:52.88   1:54.19 1:54.24 1:50.22 1:49.62 1:54.65
Megaminx Final 4 56.68   NR 1:04.10   NR 56.68 1:06.12 1:07.67 58.73 1:07.44
Second round 5 1:02.50   1:06.56   1:02.50 1:40.15 1:06.75 1:07.80 1:05.13
Combined First round 4 1:01.41   1:09.39   1:09.04 1:06.51 1:12.87 1:12.61 1:01.41
Pyraminx Second round 16 5.43   8.27   5.43 8.31 8.45 9.89 8.04
Combined First round 21 6.01   8.38   10.69 12.08 8.25 6.01 6.21