Fecap Open 2018

Date City WCA LInk
2018-5-20  Brazil, São Paulo, São Paulo Fecap Open 2018

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 Rubik's Cube  Caio Hideaki Sato 8.17  Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 9.02  Iuri Grangeiro Carvalho 9.57
 Pyraminx  Felipe Cardim 4.03  Caio Hideaki Sato 4.38  Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 4.98
 Skewb  Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 3.93  Caio Hideaki Sato 4.19  Enzo Mattos 6.26
  Rubik's Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 7.76   9.45    Brazil 11.94 7.76 8.42 8.45 11.47
2 Caio Hideaki Sato 9.13   9.63    Brazil 9.34 11.02 9.41 9.13 10.13
3 Fabiano Pinheiro de Oliveira 9.32   9.91    Brazil 9.77 10.24 9.32 10.97 9.73
4 Enzo Mattos 7.94   9.97    Brazil 7.94 9.86 9.58 10.48 10.90
5 Iuri Grangeiro Carvalho 9.55   10.39    Brazil 10.37 10.03 11.09 9.55 10.76
6 Lucas Ichiro Yunomae 9.14   10.84    Brazil 11.03 13.79 9.14 10.36 11.12
7 Adriano Matoba Lipski 10.67   11.50    Brazil 10.86 12.20 10.67 11.72 11.91
8 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 10.79   12.35    Brazil 17.61 12.70 13.47 10.88 10.79
9 Alexandre de Siqueira Júnior 10.68   12.40    Brazil 13.25 16.35 10.68 11.76 12.18
10 Tiago Oliveira Vidal 10.45   12.42    Brazil 12.84 13.60 10.45 12.55 11.87
11 Giovane Rubin Fioravanti 9.97   12.60    Brazil 9.97 12.72 14.45 12.09 13.00
12 Daniel Junji Kudo 8.92   12.67    Brazil 11.98 11.85 8.92 15.18 14.18
13 Mauricio Pinheiro de Oliveira 10.56   12.74    Brazil 16.88 14.11 10.56 11.41 12.70
14 Augusto Ferreira Rodrigues 10.95   13.21    Brazil 14.00 12.92 10.95 14.02 12.71
15 Rafael Jun Morita 12.29   13.38    Brazil 13.23 13.70 13.22 13.91 12.29
16 Tarik Rennan Assef Ayoub 11.51   13.74    Brazil 14.10 14.52 12.60 DNF 11.51
17 Guilherme Henrique Paes Landim 13.44   14.17    Brazil 14.68 16.12 13.51 13.44 14.33
18 Marcos Ferreira Semolini 14.17   15.21    Brazil 14.98 15.97 14.17 14.67 17.08
19 Luis Henrique Araujo Alves 14.17   15.26    Brazil 14.97 14.17 23.30 14.95 15.85
20 Jhonatan Martins Teixeira 13.85   15.46    Brazil 16.07 17.60 14.65 13.85 15.67
21 Gabriel Pitali de Carvalho 14.19   15.89    Brazil 14.89 14.19 15.82 21.31 16.97
22 Beni Issler 14.59   16.28    Brazil 16.61 14.78 14.59 17.46 19.80
23 Henrique Luiz Souza de Oliveira 15.93   16.28    Brazil 16.33 16.27 16.24 21.19 15.93
24 Felipe Cardim 12.99   16.70    Brazil 12.99 16.16 DNF 17.01 16.92
25 Laís Azevedo Martins da Silva 14.59   16.72    Brazil 23.04 18.37 15.28 16.52 14.59
26 Felipe Gomes Carneiro 11.84   16.78    Brazil 17.58 16.87 11.84 15.88 17.88
27 Adonay Silva Do Nascimento 15.05   17.33    Brazil 20.63 17.68 16.45 15.05 17.87
28 Kaue Yuuki Yamamoto 16.81   17.74    Brazil 18.50 17.77 16.81 16.95 20.48
29 Allison Moreira Oliveira 13.15   18.08    Brazil 16.77 21.09 16.37 21.90 13.15
30 Moises Santos de Oliveira 16.66   18.09    Brazil 16.66 19.17 DNF 17.74 17.36
31 João Victor Yamaguti Alves 16.53   18.17    Brazil 19.86 17.19 16.53 17.47 21.01
32 Thiago Ramos da Silva 13.28   18.18    Brazil 13.28 16.60 18.54 57.50 19.39
33 Davi Martini Agrello Cintra 17.06   18.30    Brazil 17.06 17.73 18.63 18.55 19.15
34 João Alexandre Elena 16.01   18.43    Brazil 19.32 19.54 16.01 16.44 20.58
35 Murilo Pesselin dos Santos 16.78   18.52    Brazil 25.29 18.89 16.78 19.09 17.59
36 Ronan Felipe Jorge 17.44   18.57    Brazil 20.40 18.44 17.44 17.59 19.68
37 Ramon Vinicius Lima Marra 17.03   18.63    Brazil 20.97 17.03 26.33 17.37 17.56
38 Gabriel Toshio Omiya 17.46   19.32    Brazil 21.33 17.46 20.89 18.57 18.49
39 Pedro Luiz Ferreira Pires 16.16   19.93    Brazil 18.50 25.59 21.60 19.70 16.16
40 Rafael Yukio Omiya 17.72   20.14    Brazil 21.06 21.32 17.72 21.69 18.05
41 Silvio Cleber Souza 17.76   20.38    Brazil 20.84 19.06 17.76 21.25 23.52
42 Daniel Falcão Mendes da Silva 16.71   20.39    Brazil 21.90 19.13 16.71 20.13 21.96
43 Carlos Augusto Gianesi Seller 18.48   20.47    Brazil 21.06 18.48 20.18 20.18 21.50
44 Mateus Cardoso da Silva 14.51   20.72    Brazil 33.14 17.69 21.66 22.81 14.51
45 Matheus Keidy Gomes Ito 18.30   21.07    Brazil 21.24 24.09 18.58 18.30 23.40
46 Benicio Warwick Khan 15.44   NR 21.08   NR  Guyana 20.06 15.44 23.89 23.01 20.17
47 Fabio Bini Graciose 15.65   21.35    Brazil 23.99 24.14 27.16 15.92 15.65
48 Luis Felipe Santos do Nascimento 15.07   21.39    Brazil 25.82 18.80 21.94 15.07 23.42
49 Luiz Felipe Honório Gianini 18.90   21.96    Brazil 21.77 20.52 23.59 18.90 29.20
50 Pablo Eduardo Felix Telles 19.05   22.08    Brazil 30.10 19.05 21.03 23.00 22.21
51 Níckolas França Bringhenti 17.78   22.17    Brazil 21.35 24.94 17.78 29.74 20.21
52 Davi Pessoa Cazita Alves 17.26   22.22    Brazil 21.35 48.03 22.56 17.26 22.74
53 Pedro Gabriel da Costa Moraes 19.07   22.51    Brazil 21.61 19.07 23.85 40.94 22.06
54 Henrique B. de Souza 18.67   22.60    Brazil 18.67 20.70 20.72 26.37 27.50
55 Kevin Mazieiro 17.59   22.68    Brazil 26.64 24.06 22.24 21.75 17.59
56 Gustavo de Lima Arnaut 18.75   23.32    Brazil 23.13 25.29 DNF 18.75 21.55
57 Nicolas Bezerra da Silva Borges Guimarães 22.19   23.35    Brazil 31.17 23.40 22.94 22.19 23.70
58 Nicolas de Souza Fonseca Nascimento 21.78   23.46    Brazil 38.06 23.59 22.07 24.71 21.78
59 Pablo Manoel Pereira Relvas 19.81   23.47    Brazil 25.54 23.97 19.81 26.80 20.91
60 Yan Espindola da Costa Jorge 17.27   24.11    Brazil 23.49 21.52 17.27 27.32 38.73
61 Bernardo Schonhorst de Oliveira 22.68   24.62    Brazil 26.55 23.77 22.68 25.02 25.08
62 Igor Massanobu Hashimoto Araujo 22.48   24.78    Brazil 30.01 22.92 22.48 26.38 25.03
63 Renan da Cunha Santos 19.32   25.05    Brazil 26.98 25.93 31.15 19.32 22.24
64 Victor Ferreira Rodrigues 23.37   26.04    Brazil 25.03 25.57 27.91 23.37 27.53
65 Gilberto Caracciolo Morelli 25.35   26.33    Brazil 26.44 25.35 25.87 33.22 26.67
66 Gustavo Rocha Aureliano 19.30   26.52    Brazil 27.89 24.18 37.29 19.30 27.48
67 Daniel Lehwing 22.67   26.88    Brazil 28.19 25.69 22.67 30.35 26.76
68 Dylan Kataoka Suzuki 20.40   27.39    Brazil 26.80 28.89 20.40 29.82 26.48
69 Rômulo Rafael da Costa Moraes 22.71   27.43    Brazil 33.38 27.96 30.05 22.71 24.27
70 Felipe Baldívio Freires 23.87   27.93    Brazil 28.41 23.87 33.21 30.85 24.52
71 Pedro Martins Pereira 21.49   28.10    Brazil 27.76 28.40 21.49 30.71 28.15
72 Ivan Borgia Dardi 17.77   28.14    Brazil 47.48 31.57 28.99 23.85 17.77
73 Tiago Alencar Cavalcante 22.84   28.20    Brazil 22.84 35.05 28.00 26.66 29.94
74 Cintia Ribeiro do Amaral 25.91   28.35    Brazil 29.11 29.46 32.55 26.49 25.91
75 Lucas Massaru Souza Haraguti 23.17   28.66    Brazil 30.41 25.23 23.17 41.04 30.33
76 Erika Gonçalves Bispo dos Santos 23.55   30.31    Brazil 27.36 32.40 39.28 31.18 23.55
77 Isabella Siqueira 27.89   30.35    Brazil 31.30 30.90 30.66 29.49 27.89
78 Augusto Santos Gomes Neres 27.04   31.25    Brazil 59.43 32.58 27.04 28.57 32.59
79 Ítalo Rufca 25.29   31.30    Brazil 32.74 38.73 27.59 33.56 25.29
80 Júlia Melo Funes 27.00   31.37    Brazil 27.73 27.00 34.87 33.07 33.32
81 Matheus Casassa Viana 25.36   31.71    Brazil 31.83 29.06 34.25 37.85 25.36
82 Eric Yang 30.04   31.74    Brazil 31.59 30.63 33.69 32.99 30.04
83 Carlos Eduardo da Silva 28.59   32.35    Brazil 28.59 34.20 44.85 34.18 28.66
84 Gustavo Higuti de Souza 28.50   32.72    Brazil 39.69 35.29 32.09 30.77 28.50
85 Vitor Hugo Cunha Diniz 25.01   33.83    Brazil 36.85 33.56 31.08 49.82 25.01
86 Kelwin Eduardo Pereira dos Santos 32.24   34.14    Brazil 41.64 35.63 32.24 33.78 33.02
87 Fabio Seiji Massui 31.92   34.79    Brazil 31.92 37.77 46.98 34.28 32.33
88 Wellington Ângelo Galvão 30.79   34.80    Brazil 30.79 34.79 33.69 41.57 35.93
89 Gabriela Alves Teixeira dos Santos 28.14   35.06    Brazil 33.65 38.93 28.14 39.50 32.60
90 Lucas Henrique de Souza Santos 33.24   35.22    Brazil 35.59 33.24 34.19 35.88 36.65
91 Daniel Issler 25.64   35.64    Brazil 32.37 25.64 49.92 38.51 36.04
92 Ana Gabriela dos Reis Caldeira 32.66   36.37    Brazil 37.66 32.66 37.75 33.69 38.96
93 Matheus Pereira Frias Sartorelli 32.80   36.55    Brazil 1:04.99 36.40 36.59 32.80 36.65
94 Arthur Jeffery Santanna 30.48   37.81    Brazil 38.85 36.70 40.25 37.88 30.48
95 Caio Cândido Ferraro 27.01   38.04    Brazil 32.10 27.01 40.75 41.27 44.67
96 Kaique Rodrigues Santos 32.88   38.15    Brazil 1:49.02 38.18 38.35 32.88 37.92
97 Ruben da Costa 28.90   38.59    United Kingdom 46.40 28.90 35.68 41.80 38.29
98 Leonardo Pereira do Monte 31.67   38.59    Brazil 51.86 35.27 32.35 48.15 31.67
99 Luigi Rufca 38.16   38.88    Brazil 41.36 39.24 38.16 38.42 38.99
100 Jack Leonardo de Sá Martins Dias 28.97   39.31    Brazil 46.77 52.00 30.58 40.58 28.97
101 Renan Nascimento dos Santos Carapiá 30.51   39.40    Brazil 39.13 40.89 38.18 56.90 30.51
102 Kouki Hayashi 25.39   40.14    Brazil 46.21 52.65 37.14 25.39 37.06
103 Valdir Loge Júnior 29.14   40.80    Brazil 38.76 38.24 46.72 45.40 29.14
104 Wellington Gomes Amorin 38.58   42.15    Brazil 43.99 41.95 38.58 57.22 40.52
105 Paulo Henrique Matos de Moraes 32.58   42.20    Brazil 47.77 41.72 32.58 58.53 37.11
106 Guilherme Barbosa da Silva 39.78   42.29    Brazil 59.65 39.78 46.27 40.23 40.37
107 André Luiz Prazeres Santana 35.74   43.36    Brazil 36.85 35.74 45.59 47.65 1:03.34
108 Bruno dos Santos Chaves 36.98   43.54    Brazil 36.98 39.78 50.33 44.70 46.13
109 Tiago Jun Suda 21.62   44.43    Brazil 50.97 1:01.52 21.62 54.56 27.75
110 Heitor Vitaliano Requena Cassiano 38.55   47.22    Brazil 38.55 48.04 47.05 1:22.62 46.56
111 Felipe do Nascimento 42.67   47.46    Brazil 45.94 43.12 42.67 1:00.82 53.33
112 Hugo Santana Rodrigues Cruz 41.01   47.59    Brazil 56.42 48.67 41.01 47.29 46.80
113 Lucas De Biasi Bourgeot 45.86   47.77    Brazil 45.86 47.37 1:22.54 47.43 48.51
114 Nick Silva Pereira 44.89   47.92    Brazil 54.99 50.67 44.89 46.19 46.90
115 Gustavo Ferreira Silva 43.86   49.72    Brazil 49.49 55.29 49.74 49.94 43.86
116 Pedro Italo da Cruz da Rocha 38.87   50.06    Brazil 59.17 56.12 38.87 48.03 46.02
117 Arthur Marques Neves 40.32   50.19    Brazil 1:03.30 43.72 1:23.35 43.56 40.32
118 João Vitor Sousa Silva 43.73   51.02    Brazil 45.96 2:00.78 50.55 56.56 43.73
119 Gabriel Custódio 42.15   51.17    Brazil 1:02.34 43.11 58.26 42.15 52.13
120 Deisy de Souza Messias 46.17   52.56    Brazil 46.17 57.60 54.93 50.34 52.40
121 Lukas Nascimento dos Santos Carapiá 46.20   52.66    Brazil 50.85 55.64 51.50 1:06.30 46.20
122 Fernanda De Pretto Mansano 45.38   56.83    Brazil 1:09.11 52.02 53.36 45.38 1:05.11
123 Vinícius Mota 49.37   57.41    Brazil 59.69 49.37 1:01.64 1:10.05 50.89
124 Fernanda Rodrigues Araújo 45.16   59.04    Brazil 1:12.68 1:01.84 1:00.72 45.16 54.56
125 Guilherme Ribeiro de Paula 51.03   1:02.30    Brazil 1:12.81 1:01.67 52.65 1:12.59 51.03
126 Thalita dos Santos Gomes 1:00.19   1:03.35    Brazil 1:04.05 1:15.53 1:00.62 1:00.19 1:05.38
127 Caio Michel Batista dos Santos 1:00.86   1:06.37    Brazil 1:15.75 1:00.86 1:08.40 1:08.91 1:01.80
128 Robinson Semolini 57.81   1:07.50    Brazil 1:13.77 1:02.62 1:06.12 2:04.13 57.81
129 Geovane Fantini Chiaratto Cavalcante 54.80   1:07.51    Brazil 59.66 54.80 1:26.24 DNF 56.64
130 Kauã Henrique Dias dos Santos 59.58   1:11.15    Brazil 1:25.38 59.58 59.91 1:28.33 1:08.16
131 Leonardo Lopes Ferraz de Melo 50.35   1:11.63    Brazil 2:30.44 50.35 59.65 1:35.36 59.87
132 Amanda Pereira Frias Sartorelli 1:01.62   1:12.52    Brazil 1:22.15 1:01.62 1:05.74 1:20.97 1:10.86
133 Beatriz dos Santos Carolino Gonçalves 59.69   1:13.84    Brazil 1:11.61 1:12.46 59.69 1:17.45 1:18.36
134 Ketlyn Sabino 58.72   1:19.23    Brazil DNF 1:00.07 1:27.12 58.72 1:30.49
135 Michelle Cristina Gomes Amorim 1:13.84   1:22.22    Brazil 1:42.51 1:13.84 1:22.13 1:20.04 1:24.49
136 Geovanna Cristina Araújo Oliveira 1:05.45   1:22.80    Brazil 1:38.06 1:42.90 1:24.49 1:05.45 1:05.85
137 Leonardo Gomes Casassá 1:22.26   1:24.57    Brazil 1:25.80 1:25.65 2:42.09 1:22.26 1:22.26
138 Guilherme Francesconi Benicio 1:17.31   1:24.71    Brazil 1:27.48 1:17.31 1:36.99 1:22.23 1:24.43
139 Antonio Marcos Cecchini 1:20.11   1:28.54    Brazil 1:20.11 1:29.92 2:13.80 1:24.59 1:31.12
140 Renan Costa Scarpa 1:22.37   1:29.75    Brazil 1:31.98 1:26.97 1:30.30 1:22.37 DNF
141 Amanda Marques Niero 1:00.12   1:31.33    Brazil 1:26.39 1:36.49 1:00.12 1:31.12 1:38.24
142 Kaique Ventura Julio 1:21.14   1:41.06    Brazil 1:21.14 1:24.31 2:11.14 2:05.70 1:33.17
143 João Pedro Dias Alves Vieira 1:27.59   1:45.65    Brazil 1:27.59 1:37.16 1:29.66 3:30.34 2:10.12
144 Luiz Gustavo Fernandes Nascimento 1:29.61   1:48.49    Brazil 1:29.61 1:31.01 2:18.19 2:12.87 1:41.59
145 Camilla Brenda França da Silva 1:32.92   1:56.22    Brazil 3:40.79 2:02.72 2:02.98 1:32.92 1:42.96
146 Wallace Pedro de Sousa 1:36.05   2:08.52    Brazil 4:00.71 2:24.02 1:57.52 1:36.05 2:04.01
147 Larissa Jordão Pino 1:47.25   2:11.15    Brazil 2:29.95 2:11.73 1:47.25 1:52.34 2:29.37
148 Gabriel Gomes de Brito 1:53.29   2:15.55    Brazil 2:11.47 1:53.29 2:14.30 2:20.88 3:01.19
149 Arlan dos Santos 2:08.05   2:42.61    Brazil 2:54.66 2:36.97 2:36.19 3:50.12 2:08.05
150 Thiago Oliveira Castro 1:57.10   2:45.09    Brazil 1:57.10 3:47.91 2:05.98 2:21.37 DNF
151 Roberto Mitio Massuda 1:24.81   2:48.19    Brazil 4:40.05 1:34.42 1:24.81 5:41.03 2:10.11
152 Kayk Fernandes Nascimento 2:28.49   3:09.61    Brazil 3:28.65 2:28.49 2:54.92 3:05.26 3:59.08
153 Ivan Cordeiro Braga 2:47.89   7:36.32    Brazil 6:09.83 2:47.89 9:39.04 7:00.08 DNF
154 Kauan Machado 4:26.05   DNF    Brazil 4:26.05 4:59.69 DNF DNF DNF
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Caio Hideaki Sato 6.87   8.17    Brazil 8.18 8.18 6.87 11.38 8.16
2 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 8.35   9.02    Brazil 9.66 8.64 8.35 8.76 10.21
3 Iuri Grangeiro Carvalho 8.51   9.57    Brazil 9.80 10.25 9.15 9.76 8.51
4 Enzo Mattos 9.15   10.35    Brazil 9.15 10.56 11.64 9.18 11.30
5 Daniel Junji Kudo 9.95   10.78    Brazil 12.77 10.91 11.02 9.95 10.42
6 Giovane Rubin Fioravanti 9.53   11.49    Brazil 11.88 12.23 9.53 11.92 10.68
7 Adriano Matoba Lipski 10.48   11.75    Brazil 10.48 14.92 11.98 11.62 11.65
8 Fabiano Pinheiro de Oliveira 9.88   12.09    Brazil 11.51 12.89 9.88 11.87 DNF
9 Mauricio Pinheiro de Oliveira 11.40   12.28    Brazil 13.27 11.64 13.24 11.95 11.40
10 Alexandre de Siqueira Júnior 11.23   12.49    Brazil 11.23 11.55 14.10 13.69 12.24
11 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 12.23   13.54    Brazil 15.82 12.58 12.23 12.76 15.28
12 Tiago Oliveira Vidal 13.66   14.18    Brazil 14.28 14.08 13.66 15.80 14.17
  Pyraminx   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Felipe Cardim 3.82   4.03    Brazil 3.82 4.10 6.33 4.02 3.98
2 Caio Hideaki Sato 2.73   4.38    Brazil 5.35 2.73 3.75 5.05 4.35
3 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 2.39   4.98    Brazil 2.39 4.61 7.00 4.96 5.36
4 Enzo Mattos 4.86   5.19    Brazil 5.82 4.87 4.87 4.86 6.15
5 João Guilherme Barejan Maiale 2.48   5.72    Brazil 5.07 2.48 6.45 6.91 5.64
6 Marcos Ferreira Semolini 4.61   6.70    Brazil 6.13 8.59 6.95 4.61 7.02
7 Lucas Ichiro Yunomae 6.04   6.89    Brazil 8.05 7.59 6.57 6.04 6.51
8 Tiago Oliveira Vidal 3.56   7.71    Brazil 11.44 5.77 5.92 3.56 24.82
9 Fabio Bini Graciose 5.99   7.87    Brazil 7.99 5.99 8.32 8.04 7.59
10 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 6.69   8.42    Brazil 9.32 6.69 9.07 7.87 8.33
11 Kevin Mazieiro 5.34   9.05    Brazil 8.90 25.47 6.92 5.34 11.32
12 Adonay Silva Do Nascimento 7.38   9.09    Brazil 10.65 7.85 8.78 7.38 10.78
13 Beni Issler 6.27   9.21    Brazil 9.19 6.27 7.98 10.66 10.46
14 Laís Azevedo Martins da Silva 8.63   9.92    Brazil 11.32 16.66 8.98 9.45 8.63
15 Giovane Rubin Fioravanti 8.03   10.19    Brazil 10.96 8.03 10.65 9.10 10.81
16 Daniel Junji Kudo 5.86   10.54    Brazil 9.58 5.86 17.36 10.05 12.00
17 Kaue Yuuki Yamamoto 6.67   11.06    Brazil 15.57 13.09 9.17 10.93 6.67
18 Adriano Matoba Lipski 6.71   11.36    Brazil 9.17 6.71 11.61 13.40 13.30
19 Níckolas França Bringhenti 10.86   11.42    Brazil 11.65 10.86 11.36 16.37 11.26
20 Mateus Cardoso da Silva 9.43   11.86    Brazil 9.43 10.47 12.14 13.60 12.98
21 Luis Felipe Santos do Nascimento 5.43   11.90    Brazil 15.49 15.03 10.83 5.43 9.85
22 Vinicius Dos Santos 7.32   11.98    Brazil 7.32 9.48 31.90 14.46 12.01
23 Carlos Augusto Gianesi Seller 10.62   12.11    Brazil 10.70 11.87 10.62 21.43 13.75
24 Daniel Falcão Mendes da Silva 11.82   12.75    Brazil 16.24 12.25 13.96 11.82 12.03
25 Rafael Jun Morita 8.23   13.29    Brazil 9.88 14.99 16.01 8.23 14.99
26 Yan Espindola da Costa Jorge 7.34   13.31    Brazil 17.47 13.24 18.32 9.21 7.34
27 Isabella Siqueira 10.26   13.44    Brazil 24.21 13.66 11.36 10.26 15.29
28 Jhonatan Martins Teixeira 6.90   13.95    Brazil DNF 6.90 15.00 13.57 13.27
29 Lucas Henrique de Souza Santos 8.01   14.82    Brazil 8.01 13.76 15.49 15.20 DNF
30 Pablo Eduardo Felix Telles 11.66   14.86    Brazil 25.46 13.24 18.32 11.66 13.01
31 Luiz Felipe Honório Gianini 11.71   15.26    Brazil 20.82 11.97 20.07 11.71 13.75
32 Kaique Rodrigues Santos 13.41   15.45    Brazil 17.09 45.02 14.86 14.39 13.41
33 Eric Yang 10.15   15.62    Brazil 10.15 18.47 14.54 13.85 DNF
34 Bernardo Schonhorst de Oliveira 8.18   15.94    Brazil 21.16 8.18 17.90 15.12 14.80
35 Ronan Felipe Jorge 13.22   15.97    Brazil 14.36 13.22 15.78 24.69 17.77
36 João Victor Yamaguti Alves 13.89   16.29    Brazil 17.85 14.65 21.82 13.89 16.37
37 Robinson Semolini 12.25   16.32    Brazil 22.49 21.53 13.64 12.25 13.78
38 Rafael Yukio Omiya 13.36   16.42    Brazil 16.51 18.71 14.04 35.32 13.36
39 Gabriel Toshio Omiya 14.71   16.59    Brazil DNF 14.71 16.47 17.50 15.81
40 Thiago Ramos da Silva 13.03   17.27    Brazil 16.50 21.55 17.89 17.41 13.03
41 Pablo Manoel Pereira Relvas 12.71   17.65    Brazil 12.71 13.44 23.33 26.92 16.17
42 Gustavo de Lima Arnaut 9.64   17.92    Brazil 9.64 23.71 29.38 12.28 17.77
43 Gilberto Caracciolo Morelli 15.25   18.53    Brazil 17.34 17.11 21.56 21.14 15.25
44 Renan da Cunha Santos 12.71   18.69    Brazil 15.63 24.26 16.18 12.71 DNF
45 Ivan Borgia Dardi 7.45   19.45    Brazil 7.45 26.15 28.48 17.76 14.43
46 Ítalo Rufca 14.21   19.68    Brazil 19.64 14.21 19.34 20.06 20.44
47 Matheus Casassa Viana 11.59   20.38    Brazil 15.66 17.90 27.58 11.59 DNF
48 Ricardo Gomes de Lima 16.61   20.72    Brazil 33.24 24.80 16.61 17.97 19.38
49 Ana Gabriela dos Reis Caldeira 11.27   24.14    Brazil 23.97 11.27 1:54.32 21.05 27.40
50 Fernanda De Pretto Mansano 18.10   26.84    Brazil 25.85 27.05 52.75 27.63 18.10
51 Vitor Hugo Cunha Diniz 21.91   39.25    Brazil 52.18 43.05 33.45 41.26 21.91
52 Felipe do Nascimento 24.48   39.40    Brazil 46.21 33.56 24.48 38.43 52.54
53 Lucas De Biasi Bourgeot 36.06   41.00    Brazil 36.60 46.69 39.70 36.06 47.38
54 Renan Nascimento dos Santos Carapiá 22.28   42.02    Brazil 1:08.25 28.07 22.28 29.73 1:28.20
55 Benicio Warwick Khan 19.51   NR 53.35   NR  Guyana 53.45 19.51 1:02.52 1:53.63 44.09
56 Beatriz dos Santos Carolino Gonçalves 25.44   54.86    Brazil 1:08.36 34.34 DNF 25.44 1:01.88
57 Wellington Gomes Amorin 44.08   DNF    Brazil DNF DNF DNF 44.08 1:23.08
58 Caio Cândido Ferraro 1:50.07   DNF    Brazil 1:50.07 DNF DNF DNF DNS
  Skewb   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 2.41   3.93    Brazil 2.41 5.10 4.49 2.52 4.78
2 Caio Hideaki Sato 3.29   4.19    Brazil 3.81 4.43 4.33 5.37 3.29
3 Enzo Mattos 4.85   6.26    Brazil 4.85 7.50 5.91 9.89 5.36
4 Felipe Cardim 5.15   6.43    Brazil 7.06 5.63 6.70 6.97 5.15
5 Tiago Oliveira Vidal 6.93   8.39    Brazil 7.64 9.98 DNF 6.93 7.54
6 Jhonatan Martins Teixeira 7.15   9.07    Brazil 10.06 7.86 9.29 7.15 13.42
7 Carlos Augusto Gianesi Seller 5.78   10.36    Brazil 10.39 9.95 5.78 10.75 13.85
8 Laís Azevedo Martins da Silva 8.08   10.65    Brazil 11.08 12.16 8.08 27.93 8.71
9 Giovane Rubin Fioravanti 6.76   10.66    Brazil 14.23 8.75 6.76 18.14 8.99
10 Dylan Kataoka Suzuki 5.67   10.84    Brazil 13.83 8.73 5.67 15.50 9.96
11 Níckolas França Bringhenti 10.01   11.19    Brazil 10.56 14.35 10.01 12.35 10.67
12 Beni Issler 10.18   11.94    Brazil 11.13 12.09 10.18 12.59 DNF
13 Lucas Ichiro Yunomae 7.08   12.48    Brazil 7.08 8.61 18.99 DNF 9.83
14 Adonay Silva Do Nascimento 6.75   12.56    Brazil 15.45 9.19 6.75 13.04 16.97
15 Adriano Matoba Lipski 10.20   13.32    Brazil 17.43 10.20 14.23 14.57 11.17
16 Ruben da Costa 10.99   13.35    United Kingdom 14.02 19.79 13.96 12.06 10.99
17 Kaue Yuuki Yamamoto 12.56   14.00    Brazil 14.16 13.76 DNF 12.56 14.08
18 Pablo Eduardo Felix Telles 11.90   14.25    Brazil 27.81 13.19 15.65 11.90 13.91
19 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 5.75   14.72    Brazil 16.54 14.41 5.75 16.67 13.21
20 João Guilherme Barejan Maiale 7.35   14.80    Brazil 17.93 13.51 22.36 7.35 12.97
21 Gabriela Alves Teixeira dos Santos 11.12   15.24    Brazil 14.54 11.12 19.81 22.63 11.36
22 Rafael Jun Morita 9.97   15.50    Brazil 18.27 13.94 16.96 9.97 15.60
23 Isabella Siqueira 12.35   15.50    Brazil 12.35 13.01 13.73 25.13 19.77
24 Thiago Ramos da Silva 9.64   16.05    Brazil 18.37 9.64 21.89 17.70 12.08
25 Daniel Falcão Mendes da Silva 9.81   16.28    Brazil 14.69 11.51 9.81 22.65 31.61
26 Fabio Bini Graciose 13.40   16.95    Brazil 14.73 13.40 25.17 16.25 19.87
27 Luiz Felipe Honório Gianini 14.59   17.51    Brazil 49.58 16.58 14.59 19.57 16.38
28 Benicio Warwick Khan 7.94   NR 19.85   NR  Guyana 24.33 18.96 7.94 20.84 19.75
29 Kaique Rodrigues Santos 17.67   20.42    Brazil 22.27 17.67 18.83 23.76 20.15
30 Mateus Cardoso da Silva 19.22   21.11    Brazil 19.22 20.78 19.45 23.09 23.84
31 Yan Espindola da Costa Jorge 11.81   22.07    Brazil 18.29 49.88 30.65 11.81 17.27
32 Gilberto Caracciolo Morelli 13.32   22.17    Brazil 35.35 21.91 13.32 27.13 17.46
33 Luigi Rufca 21.23   22.18    Brazil 21.53 23.18 42.40 21.23 21.84
34 Lucas Henrique de Souza Santos 16.94   23.05    Brazil 24.34 20.11 16.94 25.95 24.70
35 Lucas Massaru Souza Haraguti 15.36   23.48    Brazil 15.36 22.71 27.94 22.05 25.67
36 Renan da Cunha Santos 16.21   29.37    Brazil 16.21 36.07 20.92 31.12 37.71
37 Ítalo Rufca 18.32   30.01    Brazil 36.88 18.32 27.65 25.51 42.21
38 Vinicius Dos Santos 21.06   31.04    Brazil 33.75 29.30 30.07 34.00 21.06
39 Beatriz dos Santos Carolino Gonçalves 28.30   33.71    Brazil 33.10 39.56 41.24 28.30 28.47
40 Matheus Keidy Gomes Ito 26.56   39.04    Brazil 47.02 31.38 38.71 26.56 47.12
41 Ricardo Gomes de Lima 28.80   57.71    Brazil 38.39 49.47 DNF 1:25.26 28.80
42 Cintia Ribeiro do Amaral 46.87   1:08.44    Brazil 1:01.33 1:29.47 54.51 DNF 46.87
43 Matheus Casassa Viana 54.55   DNF    Brazil 1:51.61 54.55 DNF DNF DNF
44 Caio Cândido Ferraro 1:06.22   DNF    Brazil DNF 1:52.49 DNF 1:58.82 1:06.22
  Rubik's Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L2 D' B2 U' R2 D R2 F2 D2 L2 U B L' R' D B D' B F L' B
A #2 U2 B2 F2 R D2 B2 L2 B2 L' R B2 U R2 B F U' B' D2 L B' U
A #3 U2 R B' R2 B2 U2 R' F' U' D' F' D2 L2 D2 F R2 F L2 F'
A #4 F' B R' B' U R' D2 F' U2 L' F2 R F2 U2 D2 R2 F2 B2 U2
A #5 D' L2 D R2 D' B2 U B2 D2 B' R' U2 R D2 R2 B' L' U2 B2 U'
A Ex#1 R2 U2 F L2 D2 B L2 F D2 B' R F U L D' U R' D B2 R2
A Ex#2 U R2 D F2 R2 D L2 F2 U L2 D' F U' L' F L R' U L'
B #1 U B2 U2 B2 F2 L2 F2 U B2 D2 U' L B F2 U2 B R' U2 B U2 B2
B #2 L2 U L2 D B2 R2 U L2 B2 U2 F U2 L' R' F' R D2 B2 D' L2
B #3 D2 L2 R U2 F2 R B2 U2 B2 D2 R' U F2 R' D B' D L F2
B #4 U B' L D' F U' F2 R2 D' L' F2 D F2 R2 U D2 F2 U' R2
B #5 R2 F2 D' B2 U2 L2 U' L D' R U' L2 B' L' R B' L' U'
B Ex#1 U R2 F2 U B2 U' R2 U2 B2 F2 L U R2 F2 L2 R D2 U2 B R
B Ex#2 F2 U2 B2 F2 L2 U R2 D L U2 F L' F R B2 F D' B' F'
C #1 R D L' U' F2 D' F R L U' L2 U2 B' D2 B' R2 F' R2 B' R2
C #2 D2 B' D2 R2 B U2 F' L2 D2 R2 U' L' D R2 F D' U F
C #3 R2 D2 B2 L2 B2 L2 D R2 U2 B2 F2 R D2 F L D B R' U R2 D
C #4 F U2 B' F2 D2 R2 F' U2 R2 F' U B2 D F D2 L D2 L' D R2
C #5 U2 R2 B2 D2 F D2 B' D2 U2 B U2 R U R D' L F U2 F' L R
C Ex#1 U R B' R B L' F B2 L' F2 R2 L2 B2 U L2 D F2 L2 U'
C Ex#2 R2 D2 U B2 U L2 D' B2 F2 L' U2 B' U L2 U2 R' F R' B F
D #1 B' U2 F' U2 B2 L2 U2 L2 B' R2 U2 L U' F U F' D' B' R U' B'
D #2 R U2 F U R D' R D' B' R B R2 U2 B2 R' B2 L2 D2 B2 R2
D #3 D R2 D L2 F2 R2 D2 B2 U' L D2 F2 U2 L2 F' D F' D' F2
D #4 D2 F2 D B2 U' F2 U' L2 D' F2 R B D' B D F2 D U2 B' F2
D #5 R2 F2 L' U2 R U' L2 U2 B' U F B2 R2 D B2 D' B2 D R2
D Ex#1 B2 R2 D2 L2 U2 R' F2 L2 R' U F' D2 L U' R' B2 F' R' U' B
D Ex#2 L2 U F R2 B L2 D2 R L' B L2 B' D2 B L2 D2 B2 L2 D2
E #1 U B R' L D2 B D F' L U2 R' U' F2 U B2 D' R2 D' L2 D
E #2 U R2 U' F2 D2 R2 B2 D2 L B' F2 U B L U2 B' F' D F2
E #3 D' R2 F' L' U L B' D2 F' D2 B2 D2 R' U2 R2 U2 L2 U2 B2
E #4 F2 U L2 U L2 F2 U' F2 U B2 R' F R D' L' R B2 L' F' R2
E #5 B' D2 L2 B2 F2 D2 F2 D R2 B' L2 U' R U2 B' U2 R' D'
E Ex#1 F2 R F2 L B L' U2 D' B' U B2 L2 U2 F R2 L2 F2 D2 R2 U2
E Ex#2 L2 F2 L2 R2 F' U2 B' D2 U F' U2 L F2 U2 B L R D2 F'
F #1 R2 B' R F B2 L' D' R2 U L U F2 D2 B2 U D2 F2 R2 L2
F #2 D R2 D2 L2 R2 D' F2 D U R D R B' U2 B2 R' D F D B
F #3 B' R2 F D' L' F2 D R' U L' D2 F2 L' D2 L B2 R' L2 F2 D2
F #4 R' U R D2 F R' B' L B D R B2 L2 D2 R2 L' B2 U2
F #5 F2 L2 F U2 F' U2 F D2 L B D F' R2 B' L F' L R D2
F Ex#1 R2 F2 B R2 D' L2 F2 R2 D' R D' L2 D' L2 U2 L2 B2 U'
F Ex#2 B2 R2 F2 L' B2 U2 L R2 U2 L' B' U' F' D2 U B F D R' D'
  Rubik's Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R2 U2 L U2 D' R U R' F2 R' D2 L2 F' R2 B2 R2 B D2 B2
A #2 F U2 F' L2 D2 R2 B2 D2 R2 B' U2 L' D2 B L2 R' F L2 F D R'
A #3 D2 R2 F2 R2 F2 U R2 D' R' F' L D' R' U2 F U2 R D U2
A #4 D2 F R2 F U2 L2 D2 R2 B D L F2 L U' F D2 F' L2 F' L'
A #5 D' L2 U2 B2 L2 D B2 R2 U R' F L F' U2 L' D R2 B' F' L
A Ex#1 B R F L B R' B R' L2 U D' R L' U2 R D2 B2 L D2 B2
A Ex#2 B2 U2 F D2 F' D2 L2 U2 R' F' D2 U F2 R' B' D2 R' B2 D
  Pyraminx   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 B' R' B' R' U R' B' R U' L' U u' b'
A #2 L B' L' U' R L B' U' R' L' B l
A #3 R U' B U B L B' R' L' B R u' l' r
A #4 B L B' U B R' L B' R' U B' u b
A #5 U' L U B L B' R' U' R' L' U' u l' r
A Ex#1 B U L' U B' R' B' U B' L' B' u' l'
A Ex#2 B L B' L' R' B L B' R' L U b'
B #1 R' B L' B' U B' L R B' R' L u' l' r
B #2 B U' L B' R' L' B' L' R L R' r
B #3 B L B R U' B L' R L R B' u' l r' b'
B #4 R' L U' L R' L U R' L' B U u' l' r' b
B #5 L R B R B R U L R' B' U u' l' r'
B Ex#1 U' R' L' R L R' B U' L U' B' u r'
B Ex#2 L' B' R L U' B L' B U' B' L' u' l' r' b'
C #1 L' R' L B U' R' B' U' B' R' B' u' l' b'
C #2 B' U' R L B U R' U L' R' U u l' r b'
C #3 R B' L' U' R' L B' U B' U L' u r' b'
C #4 L U R B' L B R U' L' U' B b'
C #5 U R B' L U B L' U' R' U' R l' r b'
C Ex#1 B' L U R B' L R' B L U' B' u r
C Ex#2 B R U' L R U L B' R' B' U u' l r b
D #1 R B R B L R' B' R L' B R' u r' b'
D #2 R' B' L U L U' L R' U' L' U' u
D #3 R' B' R L B' R' U L' B R U' u' r' b
D #4 B' L' U R U B' U' L U R U' u l r' b'
D #5 U L' B' L' U' R B R' B' U' R' u' l r
D Ex#1 B' U' L U' L' U B R' L' U' B' u' r b'
D Ex#2 B L' U R U' B U' L' B L U' u l r'
  Skewb   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R B U' B' U L B U B' U R'
A #2 U L U B L' B L' R U L' U'
A #3 U R L' U R U L' B' R L' U'
A #4 B L B U' R B' L' B' U B' L'
A #5 U R B U R L' U B' L' U' B
A Ex#1 R U L U R' U L B' R' B U
A Ex#2 U L U L' U' R' U' R B' R L'
B #1 U B R B' U' B U' B L' R' B'
B #2 B R B' U' L B U' B' R B' U
B #3 R B L U' L U' R B U' L' U'
B #4 R U L R' U L B R' U' B U
B #5 B L B R B U L U L' U L
B Ex#1 B U R B' U' R B L U' R B'
B Ex#2 L R B' U B L B R L U' R'
C #1 U R B U' B' R U L' R' L' B
C #2 R B L' U' B' U B R' B U B
C #3 B U B' L' B' R B U R' U' R
C #4 L B' R B R U L R' U' L' U'
C #5 U L R' U R L R' U' B' R' B
C Ex#1 U L R L R' L R U B L' R
C Ex#2 B R L' R L' B' U' B R L R
Adonay Silva Do Nascimento    Brazil
Adonay Silva Do Nascimento
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 27 15.05   17.33   20.63 17.68 16.45 15.05 17.87
Pyraminx Final 12 7.38   9.09   10.65 7.85 8.78 7.38 10.78
Skewb Final 14 6.75   12.56   15.45 9.19 6.75 13.04 16.97
Adriano Matoba Lipski    Brazil
Adriano Matoba Lipski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 7 10.48   11.75   10.48 14.92 11.98 11.62 11.65
First round 7 10.67   11.50   10.86 12.20 10.67 11.72 11.91
Pyraminx Final 18 6.71   11.36   9.17 6.71 11.61 13.40 13.30
Skewb Final 15 10.20   13.32   17.43 10.20 14.23 14.57 11.17
Alexandre de Siqueira Júnior    Brazil
Alexandre de Siqueira Júnior
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 10 11.23   12.49   11.23 11.55 14.10 13.69 12.24
First round 9 10.68   12.40   13.25 16.35 10.68 11.76 12.18
Allison Moreira Oliveira    Brazil
Allison Moreira Oliveira
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 29 13.15   18.08   16.77 21.09 16.37 21.90 13.15
Amanda Marques Niero    Brazil
Amanda Marques Niero
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 141 1:00.12   1:31.33   1:26.39 1:36.49 1:00.12 1:31.12 1:38.24
Amanda Pereira Frias Sartorelli    Brazil
Amanda Pereira Frias Sartorelli
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 132 1:01.62   1:12.52   1:22.15 1:01.62 1:05.74 1:20.97 1:10.86
Ana Gabriela dos Reis Caldeira    Brazil
Ana Gabriela dos Reis Caldeira
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 92 32.66   36.37   37.66 32.66 37.75 33.69 38.96
Pyraminx Final 49 11.27   24.14   23.97 11.27 1:54.32 21.05 27.40
André Luiz Prazeres Santana    Brazil
André Luiz Prazeres Santana
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 107 35.74   43.36   36.85 35.74 45.59 47.65 1:03.34
Antonio Marcos Cecchini    Brazil
Antonio Marcos Cecchini
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 139 1:20.11   1:28.54   1:20.11 1:29.92 2:13.80 1:24.59 1:31.12
Arlan dos Santos    Brazil
Arlan dos Santos
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 149 2:08.05   2:42.61   2:54.66 2:36.97 2:36.19 3:50.12 2:08.05
Arthur Jeffery Santanna    Brazil
Arthur Jeffery Santanna
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 94 30.48   37.81   38.85 36.70 40.25 37.88 30.48
Arthur Marques Neves    Brazil
Arthur Marques Neves
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 117 40.32   50.19   1:03.30 43.72 1:23.35 43.56 40.32
Augusto Ferreira Rodrigues    Brazil
Augusto Ferreira Rodrigues
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 14 10.95   13.21   14.00 12.92 10.95 14.02 12.71
Augusto Santos Gomes Neres    Brazil
Augusto Santos Gomes Neres
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 78 27.04   31.25   59.43 32.58 27.04 28.57 32.59
Beatriz dos Santos Carolino Gonçalves    Brazil
Beatriz dos Santos Carolino Gonçalves
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 133 59.69   1:13.84   1:11.61 1:12.46 59.69 1:17.45 1:18.36
Pyraminx Final 56 25.44   54.86   1:08.36 34.34 DNF 25.44 1:01.88
Skewb Final 39 28.30   33.71   33.10 39.56 41.24 28.30 28.47
Beni Issler    Brazil
Beni Issler
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 22 14.59   16.28   16.61 14.78 14.59 17.46 19.80
Pyraminx Final 13 6.27   9.21   9.19 6.27 7.98 10.66 10.46
Skewb Final 12 10.18   11.94   11.13 12.09 10.18 12.59 DNF
Benicio Warwick Khan    Guyana
Benicio Warwick Khan
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 46 15.44   NR 21.08   NR 20.06 15.44 23.89 23.01 20.17
Pyraminx Final 55 19.51   NR 53.35   NR 53.45 19.51 1:02.52 1:53.63 44.09
Skewb Final 28 7.94   NR 19.85   NR 24.33 18.96 7.94 20.84 19.75
Bernardo Schonhorst de Oliveira    Brazil
Bernardo Schonhorst de Oliveira
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 61 22.68   24.62   26.55 23.77 22.68 25.02 25.08
Pyraminx Final 34 8.18   15.94   21.16 8.18 17.90 15.12 14.80
Bruno dos Santos Chaves    Brazil
Bruno dos Santos Chaves
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 108 36.98   43.54   36.98 39.78 50.33 44.70 46.13
Caio Cândido Ferraro    Brazil
Caio Cândido Ferraro
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 95 27.01   38.04   32.10 27.01 40.75 41.27 44.67
Pyraminx Final 58 1:50.07   DNF   1:50.07 DNF DNF DNF DNS
Skewb Final 44 1:06.22   DNF   DNF 1:52.49 DNF 1:58.82 1:06.22
Caio Hideaki Sato    Brazil
Caio Hideaki Sato
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 1 6.87   8.17   8.18 8.18 6.87 11.38 8.16
First round 2 9.13   9.63   9.34 11.02 9.41 9.13 10.13
Pyraminx Final 2 2.73   4.38   5.35 2.73 3.75 5.05 4.35
Skewb Final 2 3.29   4.19   3.81 4.43 4.33 5.37 3.29
Caio Michel Batista dos Santos    Brazil
Caio Michel Batista dos Santos
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 127 1:00.86   1:06.37   1:15.75 1:00.86 1:08.40 1:08.91 1:01.80
Camilla Brenda França da Silva    Brazil
Camilla Brenda França da Silva
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 145 1:32.92   1:56.22   3:40.79 2:02.72 2:02.98 1:32.92 1:42.96
Carlos Augusto Gianesi Seller    Brazil
Carlos Augusto Gianesi Seller
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 43 18.48   20.47   21.06 18.48 20.18 20.18 21.50
Pyraminx Final 23 10.62   12.11   10.70 11.87 10.62 21.43 13.75
Skewb Final 7 5.78   10.36   10.39 9.95 5.78 10.75 13.85
Carlos Eduardo da Silva    Brazil
Carlos Eduardo da Silva
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 83 28.59   32.35   28.59 34.20 44.85 34.18 28.66
Cintia Ribeiro do Amaral    Brazil
Cintia Ribeiro do Amaral
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 74 25.91   28.35   29.11 29.46 32.55 26.49 25.91
Skewb Final 42 46.87   1:08.44   1:01.33 1:29.47 54.51 DNF 46.87
Daniel Falcão Mendes da Silva    Brazil
Daniel Falcão Mendes da Silva
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 42 16.71   20.39   21.90 19.13 16.71 20.13 21.96
Pyraminx Final 24 11.82   12.75   16.24 12.25 13.96 11.82 12.03
Skewb Final 25 9.81   16.28   14.69 11.51 9.81 22.65 31.61
Daniel Issler    Brazil
Daniel Issler
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 91 25.64   35.64   32.37 25.64 49.92 38.51 36.04
Daniel Junji Kudo    Brazil
Daniel Junji Kudo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 5 9.95   10.78   12.77 10.91 11.02 9.95 10.42
First round 12 8.92   12.67   11.98 11.85 8.92 15.18 14.18
Pyraminx Final 16 5.86   10.54   9.58 5.86 17.36 10.05 12.00
Daniel Lehwing    Brazil
Daniel Lehwing
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 67 22.67   26.88   28.19 25.69 22.67 30.35 26.76
Davi Martini Agrello Cintra    Brazil
Davi Martini Agrello Cintra
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 33 17.06   18.30   17.06 17.73 18.63 18.55 19.15
Davi Pessoa Cazita Alves    Brazil
Davi Pessoa Cazita Alves
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 52 17.26   22.22   21.35 48.03 22.56 17.26 22.74
Deisy de Souza Messias    Brazil
Deisy de Souza Messias
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 120 46.17   52.56   46.17 57.60 54.93 50.34 52.40
Dylan Kataoka Suzuki    Brazil
Dylan Kataoka Suzuki
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 68 20.40   27.39   26.80 28.89 20.40 29.82 26.48
Skewb Final 10 5.67   10.84   13.83 8.73 5.67 15.50 9.96
Enzo Mattos    Brazil
Enzo Mattos
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 4 9.15   10.35   9.15 10.56 11.64 9.18 11.30
First round 4 7.94   9.97   7.94 9.86 9.58 10.48 10.90
Pyraminx Final 4 4.86   5.19   5.82 4.87 4.87 4.86 6.15
Skewb Final 3 4.85   6.26   4.85 7.50 5.91 9.89 5.36
Eric Yang    Brazil
Eric Yang
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 82 30.04   31.74   31.59 30.63 33.69 32.99 30.04
Pyraminx Final 33 10.15   15.62   10.15 18.47 14.54 13.85 DNF
Erika Gonçalves Bispo dos Santos    Brazil
Erika Gonçalves Bispo dos Santos
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 76 23.55   30.31   27.36 32.40 39.28 31.18 23.55
Fabiano Pinheiro de Oliveira    Brazil
Fabiano Pinheiro de Oliveira
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 8 9.88   12.09   11.51 12.89 9.88 11.87 DNF
First round 3 9.32   9.91   9.77 10.24 9.32 10.97 9.73
Fabio Bini Graciose    Brazil
Fabio Bini Graciose
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 47 15.65   21.35   23.99 24.14 27.16 15.92 15.65
Pyraminx Final 9 5.99   7.87   7.99 5.99 8.32 8.04 7.59
Skewb Final 26 13.40   16.95   14.73 13.40 25.17 16.25 19.87
Fabio Seiji Massui    Brazil
Fabio Seiji Massui
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 87 31.92   34.79   31.92 37.77 46.98 34.28 32.33
Felipe Baldívio Freires    Brazil
Felipe Baldívio Freires
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 70 23.87   27.93   28.41 23.87 33.21 30.85 24.52
Felipe Cardim    Brazil
Felipe Cardim
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 24 12.99   16.70   12.99 16.16 DNF 17.01 16.92
Pyraminx Final 1 3.82   4.03   3.82 4.10 6.33 4.02 3.98
Skewb Final 4 5.15   6.43   7.06 5.63 6.70 6.97 5.15
Felipe do Nascimento    Brazil
Felipe do Nascimento
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 111 42.67   47.46   45.94 43.12 42.67 1:00.82 53.33
Pyraminx Final 52 24.48   39.40   46.21 33.56 24.48 38.43 52.54
Felipe Gomes Carneiro    Brazil
Felipe Gomes Carneiro
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 26 11.84   16.78   17.58 16.87 11.84 15.88 17.88
Fernanda De Pretto Mansano    Brazil
Fernanda De Pretto Mansano
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 122 45.38   56.83   1:09.11 52.02 53.36 45.38 1:05.11
Pyraminx Final 50 18.10   26.84   25.85 27.05 52.75 27.63 18.10
Fernanda Rodrigues Araújo    Brazil
Fernanda Rodrigues Araújo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 124 45.16   59.04   1:12.68 1:01.84 1:00.72 45.16 54.56
Gabriel Custódio    Brazil
Gabriel Custódio
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 119 42.15   51.17   1:02.34 43.11 58.26 42.15 52.13
Gabriel Gomes de Brito    Brazil
Gabriel Gomes de Brito
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 148 1:53.29   2:15.55   2:11.47 1:53.29 2:14.30 2:20.88 3:01.19
Gabriel Pereira Campanha    Brazil
Gabriel Pereira Campanha
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 11 12.23   13.54   15.82 12.58 12.23 12.76 15.28
First round 8 10.79   12.35   17.61 12.70 13.47 10.88 10.79
Pyraminx Final 10 6.69   8.42   9.32 6.69 9.07 7.87 8.33
Skewb Final 19 5.75   14.72   16.54 14.41 5.75 16.67 13.21
Gabriel Pitali de Carvalho    Brazil
Gabriel Pitali de Carvalho
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 21 14.19   15.89   14.89 14.19 15.82 21.31 16.97
Gabriel Toshio Omiya    Brazil
Gabriel Toshio Omiya
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 38 17.46   19.32   21.33 17.46 20.89 18.57 18.49
Pyraminx Final 39 14.71   16.59   DNF 14.71 16.47 17.50 15.81
Gabriela Alves Teixeira dos Santos    Brazil
Gabriela Alves Teixeira dos Santos
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 89 28.14   35.06   33.65 38.93 28.14 39.50 32.60
Skewb Final 21 11.12   15.24   14.54 11.12 19.81 22.63 11.36
Geovane Fantini Chiaratto Cavalcante    Brazil
Geovane Fantini Chiaratto Cavalcante
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 129 54.80   1:07.51   59.66 54.80 1:26.24 DNF 56.64
Geovanna Cristina Araújo Oliveira    Brazil
Geovanna Cristina Araújo Oliveira
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 136 1:05.45   1:22.80   1:38.06 1:42.90 1:24.49 1:05.45 1:05.85
Gilberto Caracciolo Morelli    Brazil
Gilberto Caracciolo Morelli
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 65 25.35   26.33   26.44 25.35 25.87 33.22 26.67
Pyraminx Final 43 15.25   18.53   17.34 17.11 21.56 21.14 15.25
Skewb Final 32 13.32   22.17   35.35 21.91 13.32 27.13 17.46
Giovane Rubin Fioravanti    Brazil
Giovane Rubin Fioravanti
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 6 9.53   11.49   11.88 12.23 9.53 11.92 10.68
First round 11 9.97   12.60   9.97 12.72 14.45 12.09 13.00
Pyraminx Final 15 8.03   10.19   10.96 8.03 10.65 9.10 10.81
Skewb Final 9 6.76   10.66   14.23 8.75 6.76 18.14 8.99
Guilherme Barbosa da Silva    Brazil
Guilherme Barbosa da Silva
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 106 39.78   42.29   59.65 39.78 46.27 40.23 40.37
Guilherme Francesconi Benicio    Brazil
Guilherme Francesconi Benicio
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 138 1:17.31   1:24.71   1:27.48 1:17.31 1:36.99 1:22.23 1:24.43
Guilherme Henrique Paes Landim    Brazil
Guilherme Henrique Paes Landim
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 17 13.44   14.17   14.68 16.12 13.51 13.44 14.33
Guilherme Ribeiro de Paula    Brazil
Guilherme Ribeiro de Paula
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 125 51.03   1:02.30   1:12.81 1:01.67 52.65 1:12.59 51.03
Gustavo de Lima Arnaut    Brazil
Gustavo de Lima Arnaut
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 56 18.75   23.32   23.13 25.29 DNF 18.75 21.55
Pyraminx Final 42 9.64   17.92   9.64 23.71 29.38 12.28 17.77
Gustavo Ferreira Silva    Brazil
Gustavo Ferreira Silva
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 115 43.86   49.72   49.49 55.29 49.74 49.94 43.86
Gustavo Higuti de Souza    Brazil
Gustavo Higuti de Souza
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 84 28.50   32.72   39.69 35.29 32.09 30.77 28.50
Gustavo Rocha Aureliano    Brazil
Gustavo Rocha Aureliano
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 66 19.30   26.52   27.89 24.18 37.29 19.30 27.48
Heitor Vitaliano Requena Cassiano    Brazil
Heitor Vitaliano Requena Cassiano
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 110 38.55   47.22   38.55 48.04 47.05 1:22.62 46.56
Henrique B. de Souza    Brazil
Henrique B. de Souza
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 54 18.67   22.60   18.67 20.70 20.72 26.37 27.50
Henrique Luiz Souza de Oliveira    Brazil
Henrique Luiz Souza de Oliveira
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 23 15.93   16.28   16.33 16.27 16.24 21.19 15.93
Hugo Santana Rodrigues Cruz    Brazil
Hugo Santana Rodrigues Cruz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 112 41.01   47.59   56.42 48.67 41.01 47.29 46.80
Igor Massanobu Hashimoto Araujo    Brazil
Igor Massanobu Hashimoto Araujo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 62 22.48   24.78   30.01 22.92 22.48 26.38 25.03
Isabella Siqueira    Brazil
Isabella Siqueira
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 77 27.89   30.35   31.30 30.90 30.66 29.49 27.89
Pyraminx Final 27 10.26   13.44   24.21 13.66 11.36 10.26 15.29
Skewb Final 23 12.35   15.50   12.35 13.01 13.73 25.13 19.77
Ítalo Rufca    Brazil
Ítalo Rufca
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 79 25.29   31.30   32.74 38.73 27.59 33.56 25.29
Pyraminx Final 46 14.21   19.68   19.64 14.21 19.34 20.06 20.44
Skewb Final 37 18.32   30.01   36.88 18.32 27.65 25.51 42.21
Iuri Grangeiro Carvalho    Brazil
Iuri Grangeiro Carvalho
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 3 8.51   9.57   9.80 10.25 9.15 9.76 8.51
First round 5 9.55   10.39   10.37 10.03 11.09 9.55 10.76
Ivan Borgia Dardi    Brazil
Ivan Borgia Dardi
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 72 17.77   28.14   47.48 31.57 28.99 23.85 17.77
Pyraminx Final 45 7.45   19.45   7.45 26.15 28.48 17.76 14.43
Ivan Cordeiro Braga    Brazil
Ivan Cordeiro Braga
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 153 2:47.89   7:36.32   6:09.83 2:47.89 9:39.04 7:00.08 DNF
Jack Leonardo de Sá Martins Dias    Brazil
Jack Leonardo de Sá Martins Dias
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 100 28.97   39.31   46.77 52.00 30.58 40.58 28.97
Jhonatan Martins Teixeira    Brazil
Jhonatan Martins Teixeira
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 20 13.85   15.46   16.07 17.60 14.65 13.85 15.67
Pyraminx Final 28 6.90   13.95   DNF 6.90 15.00 13.57 13.27
Skewb Final 6 7.15   9.07   10.06 7.86 9.29 7.15 13.42
João Alexandre Elena    Brazil
João Alexandre Elena
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 34 16.01   18.43   19.32 19.54 16.01 16.44 20.58
João Guilherme Barejan Maiale    Brazil
João Guilherme Barejan Maiale
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Pyraminx Final 5 2.48   5.72   5.07 2.48 6.45 6.91 5.64
Skewb Final 20 7.35   14.80   17.93 13.51 22.36 7.35 12.97
João Pedro Dias Alves Vieira    Brazil
João Pedro Dias Alves Vieira
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 143 1:27.59   1:45.65   1:27.59 1:37.16 1:29.66 3:30.34 2:10.12
João Victor Yamaguti Alves    Brazil
João Victor Yamaguti Alves
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 31 16.53   18.17   19.86 17.19 16.53 17.47 21.01
Pyraminx Final 36 13.89   16.29   17.85 14.65 21.82 13.89 16.37
João Vitor Sousa Silva    Brazil
João Vitor Sousa Silva
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 118 43.73   51.02   45.96 2:00.78 50.55 56.56 43.73
Júlia Melo Funes    Brazil
Júlia Melo Funes
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 80 27.00   31.37   27.73 27.00 34.87 33.07 33.32
Kaique Rodrigues Santos    Brazil
Kaique Rodrigues Santos
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 96 32.88   38.15   1:49.02 38.18 38.35 32.88 37.92
Pyraminx Final 32 13.41   15.45   17.09 45.02 14.86 14.39 13.41
Skewb Final 29 17.67   20.42   22.27 17.67 18.83 23.76 20.15
Kaique Ventura Julio    Brazil
Kaique Ventura Julio
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 142 1:21.14   1:41.06   1:21.14 1:24.31 2:11.14 2:05.70 1:33.17
Kauã Henrique Dias dos Santos    Brazil
Kauã Henrique Dias dos Santos
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 130 59.58   1:11.15   1:25.38 59.58 59.91 1:28.33 1:08.16
Kauan Machado    Brazil
Kauan Machado
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 154 4:26.05   DNF   4:26.05 4:59.69 DNF DNF DNF
Kaue Yuuki Yamamoto    Brazil
Kaue Yuuki Yamamoto
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 28 16.81   17.74   18.50 17.77 16.81 16.95 20.48
Pyraminx Final 17 6.67   11.06   15.57 13.09 9.17 10.93 6.67
Skewb Final 17 12.56   14.00   14.16 13.76 DNF 12.56 14.08
Kayk Fernandes Nascimento    Brazil
Kayk Fernandes Nascimento
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 152 2:28.49   3:09.61   3:28.65 2:28.49 2:54.92 3:05.26 3:59.08
Kelwin Eduardo Pereira dos Santos    Brazil
Kelwin Eduardo Pereira dos Santos
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 86 32.24   34.14   41.64 35.63 32.24 33.78 33.02
Ketlyn Sabino    Brazil
Ketlyn Sabino
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 134 58.72   1:19.23   DNF 1:00.07 1:27.12 58.72 1:30.49
Kevin Mazieiro    Brazil
Kevin Mazieiro
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 55 17.59   22.68   26.64 24.06 22.24 21.75 17.59
Pyraminx Final 11 5.34   9.05   8.90 25.47 6.92 5.34 11.32
Kouki Hayashi    Brazil
Kouki Hayashi
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 102 25.39   40.14   46.21 52.65 37.14 25.39 37.06
Laís Azevedo Martins da Silva    Brazil
Laís Azevedo Martins da Silva
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 25 14.59   16.72   23.04 18.37 15.28 16.52 14.59
Pyraminx Final 14 8.63   9.92   11.32 16.66 8.98 9.45 8.63
Skewb Final 8 8.08   10.65   11.08 12.16 8.08 27.93 8.71
Larissa Jordão Pino    Brazil
Larissa Jordão Pino
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 147 1:47.25   2:11.15   2:29.95 2:11.73 1:47.25 1:52.34 2:29.37
Leonardo Gomes Casassá    Brazil
Leonardo Gomes Casassá
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 137 1:22.26   1:24.57   1:25.80 1:25.65 2:42.09 1:22.26 1:22.26
Leonardo Lopes Ferraz de Melo    Brazil
Leonardo Lopes Ferraz de Melo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 131 50.35   1:11.63   2:30.44 50.35 59.65 1:35.36 59.87
Leonardo Pereira do Monte    Brazil
Leonardo Pereira do Monte
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 98 31.67   38.59   51.86 35.27 32.35 48.15 31.67
Lucas De Biasi Bourgeot    Brazil
Lucas De Biasi Bourgeot
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 113 45.86   47.77   45.86 47.37 1:22.54 47.43 48.51
Pyraminx Final 53 36.06   41.00   36.60 46.69 39.70 36.06 47.38
Lucas Henrique de Souza Santos    Brazil
Lucas Henrique de Souza Santos
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 90 33.24   35.22   35.59 33.24 34.19 35.88 36.65
Pyraminx Final 29 8.01   14.82   8.01 13.76 15.49 15.20 DNF
Skewb Final 34 16.94   23.05   24.34 20.11 16.94 25.95 24.70
Lucas Ichiro Yunomae    Brazil
Lucas Ichiro Yunomae
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 6 9.14   10.84   11.03 13.79 9.14 10.36 11.12
Pyraminx Final 7 6.04   6.89   8.05 7.59 6.57 6.04 6.51
Skewb Final 13 7.08   12.48   7.08 8.61 18.99 DNF 9.83
Lucas Massaru Souza Haraguti    Brazil
Lucas Massaru Souza Haraguti
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 75 23.17   28.66   30.41 25.23 23.17 41.04 30.33
Skewb Final 35 15.36   23.48   15.36 22.71 27.94 22.05 25.67
Luigi Rufca    Brazil
Luigi Rufca
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 99 38.16   38.88   41.36 39.24 38.16 38.42 38.99
Skewb Final 33 21.23   22.18   21.53 23.18 42.40 21.23 21.84
Luis Felipe Santos do Nascimento    Brazil
Luis Felipe Santos do Nascimento
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 48 15.07   21.39   25.82 18.80 21.94 15.07 23.42
Pyraminx Final 21 5.43   11.90   15.49 15.03 10.83 5.43 9.85
Luis Henrique Araujo Alves    Brazil
Luis Henrique Araujo Alves
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 19 14.17   15.26   14.97 14.17 23.30 14.95 15.85
Luiz Felipe Honório Gianini    Brazil
Luiz Felipe Honório Gianini
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 49 18.90   21.96   21.77 20.52 23.59 18.90 29.20
Pyraminx Final 31 11.71   15.26   20.82 11.97 20.07 11.71 13.75
Skewb Final 27 14.59   17.51   49.58 16.58 14.59 19.57 16.38
Luiz Gustavo Fernandes Nascimento    Brazil
Luiz Gustavo Fernandes Nascimento
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 144 1:29.61   1:48.49   1:29.61 1:31.01 2:18.19 2:12.87 1:41.59
Lukas Nascimento dos Santos Carapiá    Brazil
Lukas Nascimento dos Santos Carapiá
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 121 46.20   52.66   50.85 55.64 51.50 1:06.30 46.20
Marcos Ferreira Semolini    Brazil
Marcos Ferreira Semolini
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 18 14.17   15.21   14.98 15.97 14.17 14.67 17.08
Pyraminx Final 6 4.61   6.70   6.13 8.59 6.95 4.61 7.02
Mateus Cardoso da Silva    Brazil
Mateus Cardoso da Silva
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 44 14.51   20.72   33.14 17.69 21.66 22.81 14.51
Pyraminx Final 20 9.43   11.86   9.43 10.47 12.14 13.60 12.98
Skewb Final 30 19.22   21.11   19.22 20.78 19.45 23.09 23.84
Matheus Casassa Viana    Brazil
Matheus Casassa Viana
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 81 25.36   31.71   31.83 29.06 34.25 37.85 25.36
Pyraminx Final 47 11.59   20.38   15.66 17.90 27.58 11.59 DNF
Skewb Final 43 54.55   DNF   1:51.61 54.55 DNF DNF DNF
Matheus Keidy Gomes Ito    Brazil
Matheus Keidy Gomes Ito
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 45 18.30   21.07   21.24 24.09 18.58 18.30 23.40
Skewb Final 40 26.56   39.04   47.02 31.38 38.71 26.56 47.12
Matheus Pereira Frias Sartorelli    Brazil
Matheus Pereira Frias Sartorelli
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 93 32.80   36.55   1:04.99 36.40 36.59 32.80 36.65
Mauricio Pinheiro de Oliveira    Brazil
Mauricio Pinheiro de Oliveira
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 9 11.40   12.28   13.27 11.64 13.24 11.95 11.40
First round 13 10.56   12.74   16.88 14.11 10.56 11.41 12.70
Michelle Cristina Gomes Amorim    Brazil
Michelle Cristina Gomes Amorim
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 135 1:13.84   1:22.22   1:42.51 1:13.84 1:22.13 1:20.04 1:24.49
Moises Santos de Oliveira    Brazil
Moises Santos de Oliveira
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 30 16.66   18.09   16.66 19.17 DNF 17.74 17.36
Murilo Pesselin dos Santos    Brazil
Murilo Pesselin dos Santos
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 35 16.78   18.52   25.29 18.89 16.78 19.09 17.59
Nick Silva Pereira    Brazil
Nick Silva Pereira
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 114 44.89   47.92   54.99 50.67 44.89 46.19 46.90
Níckolas França Bringhenti    Brazil
Níckolas França Bringhenti
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 51 17.78   22.17   21.35 24.94 17.78 29.74 20.21
Pyraminx Final 19 10.86   11.42   11.65 10.86 11.36 16.37 11.26
Skewb Final 11 10.01   11.19   10.56 14.35 10.01 12.35 10.67
Nicolas Bezerra da Silva Borges Guimarães    Brazil
Nicolas Bezerra da Silva Borges Guimarães
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 57 22.19   23.35   31.17 23.40 22.94 22.19 23.70
Nicolas de Souza Fonseca Nascimento    Brazil
Nicolas de Souza Fonseca Nascimento
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 58 21.78   23.46   38.06 23.59 22.07 24.71 21.78
Pablo Eduardo Felix Telles    Brazil
Pablo Eduardo Felix Telles
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 50 19.05   22.08   30.10 19.05 21.03 23.00 22.21
Pyraminx Final 30 11.66   14.86   25.46 13.24 18.32 11.66 13.01
Skewb Final 18 11.90   14.25   27.81 13.19 15.65 11.90 13.91
Pablo Manoel Pereira Relvas    Brazil
Pablo Manoel Pereira Relvas
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 59 19.81   23.47   25.54 23.97 19.81 26.80 20.91
Pyraminx Final 41 12.71   17.65   12.71 13.44 23.33 26.92 16.17
Paulo Henrique Matos de Moraes    Brazil
Paulo Henrique Matos de Moraes
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 105 32.58   42.20   47.77 41.72 32.58 58.53 37.11
Pedro Gabriel da Costa Moraes    Brazil
Pedro Gabriel da Costa Moraes
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 53 19.07   22.51   21.61 19.07 23.85 40.94 22.06
Pedro Italo da Cruz da Rocha    Brazil
Pedro Italo da Cruz da Rocha
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 116 38.87   50.06   59.17 56.12 38.87 48.03 46.02
Pedro Luiz Ferreira Pires    Brazil
Pedro Luiz Ferreira Pires
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 39 16.16   19.93   18.50 25.59 21.60 19.70 16.16
Pedro Martins Pereira    Brazil
Pedro Martins Pereira
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 71 21.49   28.10   27.76 28.40 21.49 30.71 28.15
Rafael Jun Morita    Brazil
Rafael Jun Morita
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 15 12.29   13.38   13.23 13.70 13.22 13.91 12.29
Pyraminx Final 25 8.23   13.29   9.88 14.99 16.01 8.23 14.99
Skewb Final 22 9.97   15.50   18.27 13.94 16.96 9.97 15.60
Rafael Yukio Omiya    Brazil
Rafael Yukio Omiya
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 40 17.72   20.14   21.06 21.32 17.72 21.69 18.05
Pyraminx Final 38 13.36   16.42   16.51 18.71 14.04 35.32 13.36
Ramon Vinicius Lima Marra    Brazil
Ramon Vinicius Lima Marra
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 37 17.03   18.63   20.97 17.03 26.33 17.37 17.56
Renan Costa Scarpa    Brazil
Renan Costa Scarpa
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 140 1:22.37   1:29.75   1:31.98 1:26.97 1:30.30 1:22.37 DNF
Renan da Cunha Santos    Brazil
Renan da Cunha Santos
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 63 19.32   25.05   26.98 25.93 31.15 19.32 22.24
Pyraminx Final 44 12.71   18.69   15.63 24.26 16.18 12.71 DNF
Skewb Final 36 16.21   29.37   16.21 36.07 20.92 31.12 37.71
Renan Nascimento dos Santos Carapiá    Brazil
Renan Nascimento dos Santos Carapiá
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 101 30.51   39.40   39.13 40.89 38.18 56.90 30.51
Pyraminx Final 54 22.28   42.02   1:08.25 28.07 22.28 29.73 1:28.20
Ricardo Gomes de Lima    Brazil
Ricardo Gomes de Lima
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Pyraminx Final 48 16.61   20.72   33.24 24.80 16.61 17.97 19.38
Skewb Final 41 28.80   57.71   38.39 49.47 DNF 1:25.26 28.80
Roberto Mitio Massuda    Brazil
Roberto Mitio Massuda
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 151 1:24.81   2:48.19   4:40.05 1:34.42 1:24.81 5:41.03 2:10.11
Robinson Semolini    Brazil
Robinson Semolini
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 128 57.81   1:07.50   1:13.77 1:02.62 1:06.12 2:04.13 57.81
Pyraminx Final 37 12.25   16.32   22.49 21.53 13.64 12.25 13.78
Rômulo Rafael da Costa Moraes    Brazil
Rômulo Rafael da Costa Moraes
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 69 22.71   27.43   33.38 27.96 30.05 22.71 24.27
Ronan Felipe Jorge    Brazil
Ronan Felipe Jorge
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 36 17.44   18.57   20.40 18.44 17.44 17.59 19.68
Pyraminx Final 35 13.22   15.97   14.36 13.22 15.78 24.69 17.77
Ruben da Costa    United Kingdom
Ruben da Costa
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 97 28.90   38.59   46.40 28.90 35.68 41.80 38.29
Skewb Final 16 10.99   13.35   14.02 19.79 13.96 12.06 10.99
Silvio Cleber Souza    Brazil
Silvio Cleber Souza
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 41 17.76   20.38   20.84 19.06 17.76 21.25 23.52
Tarik Rennan Assef Ayoub    Brazil
Tarik Rennan Assef Ayoub
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 16 11.51   13.74   14.10 14.52 12.60 DNF 11.51
Thalita dos Santos Gomes    Brazil
Thalita dos Santos Gomes
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 126 1:00.19   1:03.35   1:04.05 1:15.53 1:00.62 1:00.19 1:05.38
Thiago Oliveira Castro    Brazil
Thiago Oliveira Castro
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 150 1:57.10   2:45.09   1:57.10 3:47.91 2:05.98 2:21.37 DNF
Thiago Ramos da Silva    Brazil
Thiago Ramos da Silva
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 32 13.28   18.18   13.28 16.60 18.54 57.50 19.39
Pyraminx Final 40 13.03   17.27   16.50 21.55 17.89 17.41 13.03
Skewb Final 24 9.64   16.05   18.37 9.64 21.89 17.70 12.08
Tiago Alencar Cavalcante    Brazil
Tiago Alencar Cavalcante
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 73 22.84   28.20   22.84 35.05 28.00 26.66 29.94
Tiago Jun Suda    Brazil
Tiago Jun Suda
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 109 21.62   44.43   50.97 1:01.52 21.62 54.56 27.75
Tiago Oliveira Vidal    Brazil
Tiago Oliveira Vidal
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 12 13.66   14.18   14.28 14.08 13.66 15.80 14.17
First round 10 10.45   12.42   12.84 13.60 10.45 12.55 11.87
Pyraminx Final 8 3.56   7.71   11.44 5.77 5.92 3.56 24.82
Skewb Final 5 6.93   8.39   7.64 9.98 DNF 6.93 7.54
Valdir Loge Júnior    Brazil
Valdir Loge Júnior
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 103 29.14   40.80   38.76 38.24 46.72 45.40 29.14
Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini    Brazil
Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 2 8.35   9.02   9.66 8.64 8.35 8.76 10.21
First round 1 7.76   9.45   11.94 7.76 8.42 8.45 11.47
Pyraminx Final 3 2.39   4.98   2.39 4.61 7.00 4.96 5.36
Skewb Final 1 2.41   3.93   2.41 5.10 4.49 2.52 4.78
Victor Ferreira Rodrigues    Brazil
Victor Ferreira Rodrigues
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 64 23.37   26.04   25.03 25.57 27.91 23.37 27.53
Vinicius Dos Santos    Brazil
Vinicius Dos Santos
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Pyraminx Final 22 7.32   11.98   7.32 9.48 31.90 14.46 12.01
Skewb Final 38 21.06   31.04   33.75 29.30 30.07 34.00 21.06
Vinícius Mota    Brazil
Vinícius Mota
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 123 49.37   57.41   59.69 49.37 1:01.64 1:10.05 50.89
Vitor Hugo Cunha Diniz    Brazil
Vitor Hugo Cunha Diniz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 85 25.01   33.83   36.85 33.56 31.08 49.82 25.01
Pyraminx Final 51 21.91   39.25   52.18 43.05 33.45 41.26 21.91
Wallace Pedro de Sousa    Brazil
Wallace Pedro de Sousa
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 146 1:36.05   2:08.52   4:00.71 2:24.02 1:57.52 1:36.05 2:04.01
Wellington Ângelo Galvão    Brazil
Wellington Ângelo Galvão
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 88 30.79   34.80   30.79 34.79 33.69 41.57 35.93
Wellington Gomes Amorin    Brazil
Wellington Gomes Amorin
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 104 38.58   42.15   43.99 41.95 38.58 57.22 40.52
Pyraminx Final 57 44.08   DNF   DNF DNF DNF 44.08 1:23.08
Yan Espindola da Costa Jorge    Brazil
Yan Espindola da Costa Jorge
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 60 17.27   24.11   23.49 21.52 17.27 27.32 38.73
Pyraminx Final 26 7.34   13.31   17.47 13.24 18.32 9.21 7.34
Skewb Final 31 11.81   22.07   18.29 49.88 30.65 11.81 17.27