Fecap Open 2017

Date City WCA LInk
2017-5-27  Brazil, São Paulo, São Paulo Fecap Open 2017

Event 1stTime 2ndTime 3rdTime
 Rubik's Cube  Pedro Roque 9.74  Fabiano Pinheiro de Oliveira 10.09  Alexandre de Siqueira Júnior 10.94
 Skewb  Caio Hideaki Sato 6.17  Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 6.76  Bernardo Zakur Corrêa Santos 7.67
  Rubik's Cube   First round   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Pedro Roque 8.64   9.90    Brazil 8.64 12.87 9.54 9.72 10.45
2 Enzo Mattos 9.64   10.02    Brazil 10.37 9.68 10.00 9.64 12.41
3 Lucas Ichiro Yunomae 9.22   10.56    Brazil 9.22 11.02 9.59 11.08 12.25
4 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 10.44   11.59    Brazil 11.09 11.93 10.44 11.76 12.79
5 Iuri Grangeiro Carvalho 11.53   11.75    Brazil 11.53 15.18 11.62 11.63 12.01
6 Fabiano Pinheiro de Oliveira 10.95   11.87    Brazil 16.45 11.46 12.10 10.95 12.06
7 Alexandre de Siqueira Júnior 10.90   11.98    Brazil 12.39 10.98 12.56 15.34 10.90
8 Henry Hideki Goya 9.68   12.48    Brazil 11.57 14.96 9.68 14.53 11.35
9 Giovane Rubin Fioravanti 10.98   12.55    Brazil 12.93 12.23 12.50 14.25 10.98
10 Caio Hideaki Sato 10.75   12.67    Brazil 12.18 12.98 10.75 12.85 14.69
11 Bernardo Zakur Corrêa Santos 10.82   12.86    Brazil 12.54 13.83 12.21 10.82 14.64
12 Ian Lucas Tashiro 11.88   13.16    Brazil 11.88 13.46 13.21 13.38 12.89
13 Caio Barbosa Gaspar 11.18   13.20    Brazil 11.61 16.74 13.20 14.79 11.18
14 Mauricio Pinheiro de Oliveira 12.35   13.28    Brazil 12.35 13.28 12.35 14.21 21.44
15 Adriano Matoba Lipski 11.13   13.97    Brazil 13.96 14.38 11.13 13.57 17.95
16 Augusto Rosa Esteves 12.01   14.33    Brazil 14.57 13.40 12.01 15.16 15.01
17 Rafael Jun Morita 13.68   14.53    Brazil 13.70 13.68 15.17 14.72 17.98
18 Jhonatan Martins Teixeira 15.36   16.41    Brazil 15.58 17.83 15.83 28.21 15.36
19 Gabriel Pitali de Carvalho 13.20   16.45    Brazil 17.20 18.10 15.92 13.20 16.24
20 Ronan Felipe Jorge 14.93   16.71    Brazil 16.34 20.58 16.45 17.34 14.93
21 Daniel Yuuki Kishimoto 12.74   16.72    Brazil 12.74 14.38 18.73 18.93 17.05
22 Bruno Makoto Tanabe de Lima 15.81   17.24    Brazil 16.53 15.81 20.72 16.42 18.76
23 Vitor Oliveira da Silva 15.59   17.31    Brazil 23.27 19.71 16.28 15.95 15.59
24 Gabriel Valenciano Américo 15.42   17.41    Brazil 15.42 21.36 17.81 16.36 18.07
25 Luis Henrique Araujo Alves 11.97   17.82    Brazil 11.97 22.55 17.26 DNF 13.65
26 Pedro Luiz Ferreira Pires 15.92   18.45    Brazil 17.41 24.25 20.84 15.92 17.10
27 Moises Santos de Oliveira 16.89   19.04    Brazil 23.30 18.15 21.78 17.20 16.89
28 Beatriz de Araujo Mourão 16.30   19.60    Brazil 24.40 21.99 16.30 17.82 19.00
29 Allan Dênnis Araujo Santos 16.95   19.68    Brazil 35.60 20.12 20.03 16.95 18.88
30 Bi Yu 17.46   19.90    China 21.97 21.62 19.75 18.34 17.46
31 Silvio Cleber Souza 17.75   20.17    Brazil 21.90 18.95 17.75 19.65 24.11
32 Thiago Zaha 18.48   22.99    Brazil 27.15 22.62 19.19 18.48 27.98
33 Pedro Henrique Martins Fernandes 17.38   23.16    Brazil 19.15 39.36 23.52 26.80 17.38
34 Augusto Ferreira Rodrigues 18.61   24.25    Brazil 21.39 33.24 28.97 22.39 18.61
35 Gabriel Pinheiro 18.33   24.41    Brazil 26.33 28.21 18.68 18.33 29.12
36 Marcela Bertoldi Trujillo Campiteli 18.60   25.02    Brazil 24.53 27.33 26.40 18.60 24.12
37 Mateus Cardoso da Silva 18.11   25.07    Brazil 25.42 23.05 28.24 26.75 18.11
38 Ygor Nanni de Carvalho 20.83   25.11    Brazil 23.60 20.83 25.29 26.45 28.75
39 Laís Azevedo Martins da Silva 22.14   25.26    Brazil 22.14 27.85 23.95 31.06 23.97
40 Pedro Gabriel Ianni 22.17   25.31    Brazil 26.73 25.08 24.13 29.51 22.17
41 Maria Luiza Poletto Kotani 22.05   25.46    Brazil 26.36 22.05 25.07 33.70 24.95
42 Lucas Takeshi Shimizu Hossokawa 22.64   25.83    Brazil 31.18 22.64 28.15 24.49 24.85
43 Gustavo de Lima Arnaut 23.11   25.92    Brazil 27.81 27.02 26.00 23.11 24.74
44 Leonardo Simoes Silvestre 23.25   26.02    Brazil 23.25 25.27 27.33 32.21 25.46
45 Caio Martins Siqueira 23.10   26.56    Brazil 25.42 30.52 27.27 23.10 26.98
46 Felipe Yuji 20.75   27.62    Brazil 28.66 26.32 28.02 28.52 20.75
47 Fabio De'Rose 22.94   28.46    Brazil 27.13 29.87 22.94 28.81 29.45
48 Marius Rombout Ferreira van Riemsdijk 24.72   28.98    Brazil 33.44 29.72 28.55 28.66 24.72
49 Vander Santana de Oliveira 23.23   29.17    Brazil 24.51 32.52 30.99 32.01 23.23
50 Luísa Cardoso Variz 24.82   29.23    Brazil 24.82 1:09.23 25.77 31.06 30.87
51 Daniel Falcão Mendes da Silva 25.54   29.48    Brazil 28.91 29.56 25.54 29.97 51.96
52 Gilberto Caracciolo Morelli 24.88   30.13    Brazil 38.87 27.65 32.54 24.88 30.21
53 Fabio Seiji Massui 29.47   30.67    Brazil 30.08 32.18 29.76 41.04 29.47
54 Roberto Steagall 25.70   31.14    Brazil 26.19 34.27 35.41 25.70 32.96
55 Rafael Yukio Omiya 29.26   31.75    Brazil 32.46 29.93 29.26 32.86 42.55
56 Beni Issler 29.36   33.48    Brazil 37.47 33.42 29.36 29.56 38.87
57 Pablo Eduardo Felix Telles 30.70   34.06    Brazil 30.70 38.88 44.64 31.62 31.68
58 Eliseu Gomes 29.72   34.22    Brazil 49.72 29.72 29.95 34.82 37.90
59 Matheus Kenzo 29.75   34.75    Brazil 35.79 36.97 35.67 29.75 32.79
60 Daniel Lehwing 23.02   35.13    Brazil 44.35 32.26 59.81 28.77 23.02
61 Guilherme Pioli Bossani 24.88   35.33    Brazil 24.88 31.03 39.81 DNF 35.14
62 Wellington Ângelo Galvão 32.66   35.49    Brazil 32.66 40.02 38.14 35.08 33.25
63 Nicole Velarde 34.66   35.64    Brazil 36.77 34.66 34.77 35.37 40.31
64 Eric Neves Silveira 31.28   35.68    Brazil 31.28 34.19 35.21 38.39 37.64
65 Luis Felipe Santos do Nascimento 25.50   35.81    Brazil 41.74 35.21 25.50 30.47 52.62
66 Vitor Gabriel B. Maia 28.76   36.32    Brazil 34.78 35.04 39.15 49.44 28.76
67 João Gabriel Cavalcante Fernandes 30.47   36.34    Brazil 36.07 30.47 46.86 39.77 33.18
68 Guilherme de Oliveira Sampaio 31.08   36.51    Brazil 39.43 32.93 38.07 31.08 38.53
69 Renan da Cunha Santos 31.14   36.72    Brazil 44.43 43.25 32.54 34.37 31.14
70 Gustavo Pedretti de Souza Nunes 34.34   37.53    Brazil 39.95 36.75 35.90 34.34 42.28
71 Erika Gonçalves Bispo dos Santos 35.61   37.67    Brazil 37.68 36.28 35.61 46.77 39.04
72 Rayssa Nanni de Carvalho 32.18   37.77    Brazil 37.34 32.18 39.07 36.90 42.25
73 Matheus Pasquali Darim 36.58   38.45    Brazil 1:05.68 39.97 38.55 36.58 36.83
74 Kaique Rodrigues Santos 27.76   38.60    Brazil 40.79 37.93 39.78 27.76 38.09
75 Luisa Sadeck dos Santos 25.45   38.79    Brazil 1:03.03 31.71 30.78 53.87 25.45
76 Caio Cândido Ferraro 38.56   40.16    Brazil 42.61 38.56 39.96 38.98 41.54
77 Kaue Yuuki Yamamoto 38.68   40.66    Brazil 39.78 40.05 42.14 38.68 53.64
78 José Arthur Cavalcante Fernandes 34.96   41.39    Brazil 40.25 46.56 34.96 38.29 45.63
79 Cleiton Ferreira de Albuquerque 37.97   42.23    Brazil 37.97 55.15 42.34 44.49 39.86
80 Pedro Paletta Ivo 38.62   43.27    Brazil 40.32 46.13 43.35 38.62 57.34
81 Renan Rocha Monteiro de Faria 33.75   45.40    Brazil 1:13.31 35.80 53.62 33.75 46.77
82 Victor Ferreira Rodrigues 41.82   47.09    Brazil 48.61 46.20 46.47 56.13 41.82
83 Felipe de Carvalho Monteiro 37.27   47.31    Brazil 45.19 37.27 49.64 47.11 1:00.79
84 Gustavo Taylor Sousa Amaro Paes 43.20   47.63    Brazil 43.71 55.65 43.52 43.20 59.13
85 Enzo Augusto Pinto 39.86   49.96    Brazil 53.06 50.27 39.86 DNF 46.56
86 Gustavo Monteiro 38.55   50.90    Brazil 58.33 1:23.30 38.55 47.27 47.10
87 Yasmin Souza Silva 47.31   51.15    Brazil 55.32 50.42 49.58 53.46 47.31
88 Maria Eduarda de Oliveira 41.58   51.32    Brazil 41.58 44.35 54.86 55.96 54.76
89 Pedro Sarmento 46.54   51.67    Brazil 49.07 54.33 51.61 46.54 1:11.51
90 Leonardo de Bona Santos 39.08   52.88    Brazil 59.91 57.18 59.60 39.08 41.85
91 Vitor Hugo Cunha Diniz 48.53   54.02    Brazil 1:03.41 57.97 48.53 49.56 54.53
92 Maria Teresa Cavalcante Moreira Fernandes 46.77   55.31    Brazil 57.69 1:09.19 54.21 54.04 46.77
93 Teresa Cristina Alves da Silva Gonzalez de Carvalho 40.75   55.57    Brazil 1:01.81 51.97 40.75 52.93 1:02.52
94 Giselly Nanni Rodrigues 49.44   56.76    Brazil 52.00 1:05.29 DNF 53.00 49.44
95 Gabriel Paixão Cavinatti 52.70   57.76    Brazil 1:03.36 55.23 52.70 1:04.72 54.70
96 Matheus Casassa Viana 43.21   59.17    Brazil 59.01 55.13 DNF 1:03.36 43.21
97 Giovanna Aparecida Leonel 50.41   59.30    Brazil 50.41 1:05.60 56.55 1:31.11 55.74
98 Ítalo Rufca 48.77   59.44    Brazil 48.77 59.36 1:01.23 57.74 1:24.11
99 Jhony Rodrigues dos Santos Jr. 44.26   1:01.50    Brazil 1:05.21 1:04.44 44.26 54.86 1:41.33
100 Leonardo Gabriel Gomes dos Santos 49.48   1:02.17    Brazil 53.04 1:16.66 49.48 56.81 1:40.60
101 Marcelo Fagundes 51.77   1:02.95    Brazil 56.34 1:14.22 51.77 1:45.97 58.29
102 Sofia Ribeiro Nicoluzzi 54.72   1:03.79    Brazil 1:08.14 1:08.04 1:00.67 54.72 1:02.66
103 Lucas Minghini Gonçalves 49.43   1:04.57    Brazil 1:07.85 57.62 1:11.12 49.43 1:08.25
104 Yan Garcia Mendonça 44.62   1:04.74    Brazil 44.62 1:46.41 1:06.29 1:00.48 1:07.44
105 Luigi Rufca 1:00.16   1:05.17    Brazil 1:04.94 1:00.16 1:07.81 1:02.75 1:11.20
106 Lucas Okutani de Almeida 56.74   1:05.86    Brazil 1:01.16 1:15.03 1:16.25 1:01.38 56.74
107 Tiago Alencar Cavalcante 58.77   1:07.27    Brazil 1:11.56 1:16.36 58.77 1:10.15 1:00.09
108 Francisco Eduardo Martins Serra Espuny 55.67   1:08.51    Brazil 59.30 1:20.53 55.67 1:05.71 1:21.38
109 José Eduardo Gaboardi de Carvalho 53.05   1:10.97    Brazil 54.55 1:33.90 1:04.47 53.05 1:46.32
110 Érick Rufca 1:03.95   1:12.16    Brazil 1:26.13 1:10.35 1:11.69 1:14.44 1:03.95
111 Nathalia Marciano 56.68   1:12.34    Brazil 56.68 1:36.66 1:09.01 1:15.44 1:12.56
112 Lukas Nascimento dos Santos Carapiá 1:00.00   1:15.53    Brazil 1:19.79 1:24.69 1:16.88 1:00.00 1:09.91
113 Thalita dos Santos Gomes 56.12   1:16.99    Brazil 1:16.09 1:28.67 56.12 1:06.20 3:12.72
114 Arthur Souza Lima 1:05.68   1:18.19    Brazil 1:27.51 1:06.46 1:34.90 1:20.61 1:05.68
115 Feliphe Dias Cea de Oliveira 1:03.43   1:18.58    Brazil 1:29.61 1:31.75 1:16.37 1:09.75 1:03.43
116 Daniel Issler 1:12.01   1:21.90    Brazil 1:21.31 1:24.38 1:22.43 1:12.01 1:21.95
117 Eduardo Bringel 55.29   1:23.15    Brazil 1:54.62 1:16.77 1:27.12 1:25.56 55.29
118 Cauã Araujo de Lima Silva 1:09.12   1:23.79    Brazil 1:19.25 1:09.12 1:31.35 1:41.49 1:20.77
119 Silvana Tieko Takara 1:05.81   1:24.06    Brazil 1:05.81 1:23.87 2:49.81 1:31.52 1:16.80
120 Mauricio Paulino Marques Fernandes 1:09.87   1:24.28    Brazil 1:25.32 2:17.85 1:31.03 1:09.87 1:16.49
121 Robinson de Carvalho 1:15.40   1:27.71    Brazil 1:24.24 1:25.82 1:45.90 1:15.40 1:33.06
122 Kelwin Eduardo Pereira dos Santos 1:04.41   1:29.66    Brazil 1:40.07 1:42.86 1:12.29 1:04.41 1:36.61
123 Cintia Ribeiro do Amaral 1:15.16   1:32.33    Brazil 1:37.65 1:40.27 2:03.11 1:15.16 1:19.08
124 Daphe Nanni 51.38   1:35.71    Brazil 51.38 1:34.93 1:54.35 1:27.36 1:44.83
125 Bruna de Moura 1:26.92   1:38.34    Brazil 1:43.04 1:41.11 1:30.86 1:26.92 1:46.76
126 Davi Paulino Alves 1:21.97   1:39.40    Brazil 1:35.19 1:46.78 1:36.22 1:51.18 1:21.97
127 Lucas da Costa Carvalho 1:37.42   1:47.02    Brazil 2:13.88 2:01.18 1:42.16 1:37.42 1:37.72
128 Thiago Wesley Custódio Silva 1:31.24   1:57.96    Brazil 2:06.55 2:38.39 1:59.33 1:48.01 1:31.24
129 Renan Nascimento dos Santos Carapiá 1:47.60   2:13.92    Brazil 1:47.60 2:58.79 1:59.95 2:18.72 2:23.09
130 Welton Danilo de Oliveira Azevedo 1:04.66   2:33.92    Brazil 1:04.66 4:05.88 2:30.23 DNF 1:05.66
131 Fabíola de Sousa Vas 3:11.08   4:31.97    Brazil 3:59.83 3:11.08 4:06.84 DNF 5:29.24
132 Tainá de Melo 4:00.02   4:51.62    Brazil 5:23.90 DNF 4:00.02 4:55.76 4:15.21
133 Thomas Zeger 22.89   DNF    Brazil 32.19 29.84 DNF 22.89 DNF
134 Sandro José do Paraíso Souza Jr. 3:03.23   DNF    Brazil DNF 3:53.62 DNF 9:26.32 3:03.23
  Rubik's Cube   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Pedro Roque 8.89   9.74    Brazil 9.02 10.69 8.89 9.50 11.88
2 Fabiano Pinheiro de Oliveira 9.08   10.09    Brazil 11.08 10.09 9.95 9.08 10.22
3 Alexandre de Siqueira Júnior 9.80   10.94    Brazil 10.56 11.25 9.80 13.68 11.00
4 Enzo Mattos 9.70   11.14    Brazil 12.65 10.98 9.70 9.79 13.95
5 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 9.96   11.34    Brazil 9.96 12.96 10.27 10.78 DNF
6 Caio Hideaki Sato 10.31   11.47    Brazil 11.73 11.78 13.75 10.31 10.89
7 Iuri Grangeiro Carvalho 9.98   11.48    Brazil 13.43 17.87 10.05 10.95 9.98
8 Bernardo Zakur Corrêa Santos 10.28   12.47    Brazil 12.46 12.50 10.28 15.26 12.46
9 Henry Hideki Goya 9.58   12.51    Brazil 9.58 15.28 11.61 15.74 10.63
10 Giovane Rubin Fioravanti 10.91   13.24    Brazil 13.29 15.37 10.91 14.31 12.11
11 Lucas Ichiro Yunomae 12.72   13.43    Brazil 12.91 14.01 13.36 14.34 12.72
12 Ian Lucas Tashiro 11.07   13.94    Brazil 14.72 14.90 12.20 11.07 15.07
  Skewb   Final   (Average of 5)
Place Person Best Average Region Result Details
1 Caio Hideaki Sato 5.26   6.17    Brazil 5.26 5.76 6.87 9.19 5.87
2 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 4.45   6.76    Brazil 4.45 4.54 13.25 10.29 5.44
3 Bernardo Zakur Corrêa Santos 6.40   7.67    Brazil 6.40 9.66 6.88 6.48 9.71
4 Henry Hideki Goya 6.59   8.06    Brazil 7.72 8.27 8.92 6.59 8.18
5 Gabriel Pinheiro 5.91   8.14    Brazil 8.60 11.30 6.53 9.30 5.91
6 Enzo Mattos 5.83   8.24    Brazil 6.29 5.83 12.11 6.33 18.29
7 Bi Yu 6.60   9.02    China 20.68 6.60 7.28 9.81 9.98
8 Jhonatan Martins Teixeira 8.98   9.79    Brazil 10.57 8.98 9.62 12.43 9.19
9 Fabiano Pinheiro de Oliveira 8.13   9.92    Brazil 11.69 9.00 8.13 10.34 10.43
10 Mauricio Pinheiro de Oliveira 7.64   9.93    Brazil 11.33 9.55 7.64 12.01 8.90
11 Giovane Rubin Fioravanti 6.92   10.68    Brazil 14.31 6.92 11.89 10.09 10.07
12 Beni Issler 8.45   10.70    Brazil 11.47 10.94 9.68 8.45 12.80
13 Beatriz de Araujo Mourão 8.09   10.71    Brazil 11.55 13.64 10.81 8.09 9.78
14 Lucas Ichiro Yunomae 9.64   11.08    Brazil 10.07 10.12 13.75 13.05 9.64
15 Pedro Roque 7.80   12.19    Brazil 12.26 17.18 7.80 12.83 11.47
16 Gabriel Valenciano Américo 10.79   12.19    Brazil 16.85 10.79 12.54 11.78 12.24
17 Rafael Jun Morita 11.01   13.90    Brazil 14.67 14.31 11.01 19.45 12.73
18 Augusto Rosa Esteves 13.04   14.55    Brazil 17.37 13.04 13.35 15.17 15.14
19 Allan Dênnis Araujo Santos 13.44   16.49    Brazil 20.05 15.26 13.44 18.16 16.04
20 Pablo Eduardo Felix Telles 18.29   18.89    Brazil 18.56 21.48 19.30 18.80 18.29
21 Roberto Steagall 9.71   19.40    Brazil 9.71 22.53 19.85 17.86 20.48
22 Adriano Matoba Lipski 13.32   19.74    Brazil 24.71 13.74 13.32 23.67 21.81
23 Gilberto Caracciolo Morelli 12.58   19.77    Brazil 22.14 19.89 17.28 31.04 12.58
24 Fabio De'Rose 9.94   20.49    Brazil 21.07 19.16 28.05 21.23 9.94
25 Mateus Cardoso da Silva 19.82   22.97    Brazil 28.56 19.82 25.04 21.26 22.61
26 Ygor Nanni de Carvalho 8.97   25.01    Brazil 27.45 36.46 20.97 26.60 8.97
27 Marcela Bertoldi Trujillo Campiteli 16.24   25.61    Brazil 16.24 26.85 24.60 31.34 25.38
28 Daniel Lehwing 16.93   29.41    Brazil 1:40.88 16.93 38.42 26.50 23.31
29 Yan Garcia Mendonça 26.59   33.09    Brazil DNF 26.59 32.62 30.89 35.77
30 Marius Rombout Ferreira van Riemsdijk 32.37   43.14    Brazil 56.01 39.93 32.37 1:00.16 33.47
31 José Eduardo Gaboardi de Carvalho 37.33   48.80    Brazil 41.66 37.33 59.42 49.02 55.72
32 Gabriel Paixão Cavinatti 25.47   51.16    Brazil 25.47 1:23.77 1:12.44 35.42 45.61
33 Arthur Souza Lima 45.44   DNF    Brazil DNF DNF 1:02.02 1:06.00 45.44
  Rubik's Cube   First round
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R L' B U' L B2 L2 D' R' U F2 R2 F2 U2 F2 R' U2 F2 R U2
A #2 U2 F2 R2 D2 U2 B2 F' D2 U2 L' D L2 U L' F' L D2 F' L2 R2
A #3 D2 B F2 U2 B' L2 D2 U2 B U2 L B L' B' U R2 F L' F2 D
A #4 D L' F' B R L2 F2 R U' B' L2 U R2 U R2 L2 U2 B2 D' F2
A #5 R2 U R' L' U' D R2 U2 D' R F R2 U R2 L2 D R2 U'
A Ex#1 F R' U D2 R B2 R2 B2 L' D R' F2 U2 B U2 D2 B' U2 F L2
A Ex#2 U' L2 U B2 R2 U' B2 R2 D' R D' L U' B' D' L' U' L D' B2
B #1 R2 F2 R2 D2 L2 D' L2 U' L2 U F' D' F R' U2 B L' D U2 L2 F
B #2 B' R2 F R2 U D2 F2 B R' F2 U B L2 B R2 U2 B2 U2 F'
B #3 B2 L' B' L' D F U B U' R' B2 R L2 D2 B2 R D2 R B2
B #4 L2 B2 U L' D' R' U2 F D' B' L2 F2 L F2 R' B2 U2 L' U2
B #5 D B' R' F U' D' F2 R2 B R L2 U2 B2 D2 B R2 L2 B2 D2 L2 B
B Ex#1 R2 D2 R2 U' R2 B2 U F2 L2 D2 L U B2 L D2 R B F L2
B Ex#2 U' R2 U R2 F2 L2 B2 D2 F2 U2 L' B' R D' L' U B2 F' L U2
C #1 L2 F2 U' F2 U B2 U' B' F D' R2 D L2 B' D2 U' R B
C #2 D' L D F' R L2 D2 F L' F B' L' U2 R2 F2 U2 R F2
C #3 D R F' U' L' U2 D B2 R2 F2 B' R' U2 L' F2 R D2 L2 D2
C #4 D2 U2 B L2 R2 B2 U2 B' F U' F' D2 B R B2 D B2 U' L' D
C #5 B2 R F2 L2 F2 D2 B2 R B' L' D' L D2 B2 D' U2 L2 B' D'
C Ex#1 B2 U F2 L2 D L2 D B2 D' L' B2 L U2 B D2 U2 L D B U'
C Ex#2 L2 R' F2 U2 R2 U2 R U2 R2 D U' L D2 B' L' D' R F' R'
D #1 U' R2 B2 U F D2 L U' R F2 U' D2 B D2 F2 B U2 F D2
D #2 U' D F2 U2 R' U R2 B L' U2 L' U' L2 F2 U2 F2 U2 D
D #3 D2 F2 D2 F2 L2 R D2 U2 F2 D2 B R' F U2 R' D L2 D L B2
D #4 D2 U2 L R2 F2 L B2 U R2 D L2 D B2 U B2 D2 B' R
D #5 L2 U2 F' R2 L' D L U' B2 R F2 D2 B2 U2 F' U2 R2 F U2
D Ex#1 U R U2 F2 D' R2 L F B' R L2 U B2 D' B2 U R2 U F2 L2
D Ex#2 B' U2 R2 B D2 B' L2 U F R' B2 R' D R' B L R' U
E #1 U2 R2 U' R U B' L F2 B' D F' D L2 U F2 D R2 L2 D2 B2
E #2 F U2 L2 R2 F2 L2 D2 R2 B' D' U B D2 R D' L' U' R F2 D
E #3 B' L' B2 D F' L F U F' R U L' F2 R2 F2 U2 R2 U2 D2
E #4 B2 U' R2 F2 U L2 D R2 F2 L D U' B2 R B' L U' B' R2
E #5 L2 U' R2 B2 U' B2 U R2 U2 R F' U L' F U' R2 B U F2 R2
E Ex#1 R B' L B D' R' D' L2 F R2 B2 D' B2 U2 B2 L2 D R2 U2 B2
E Ex#2 D' B' R U' F D R' D2 L' U' L' D2 L2 U2 R2 L2 B2 L2 F R2
F #1 R U L2 B R L2 B' U' F' B L' D2 R2 L2 B2 U' B2 D' R2 B2
F #2 D2 L' B2 F2 U2 F2 R' D2 L' U' B2 L' U' B' R2 D2 F2 L D' R
F #3 F D2 U2 F2 L2 F' L2 F' D2 L2 F' L U' B2 R' B' L2 B' F L B'
F #4 B' U2 R2 B R2 B' L2 D2 F2 D2 R D' R U' B R2 D F' L'
F #5 B' R2 B' R2 F' L2 B2 D2 F' R' F' R' D B U2 L' D R2 D2 U
F Ex#1 D2 F' L D R B' D' L' U L B2 U' L2 B2 U' B2 L2 D F2 R2 D
F Ex#2 L2 D2 U' L2 U' L2 U' L2 U B2 F U2 R F U' B2 F R' U R
G #1 L2 B2 R2 U2 F2 L F2 R' F2 R D' L2 U' F' D2 R' D' B' U L'
G #2 L2 U2 B2 U2 L' R' B2 U' B U R U2 L D' B2 F2 D2 B2
G #3 U' F' D' B R2 L' B2 R U2 F R F2 B2 L' D2 L' D2 R B2 U2
G #4 F' U B' D2 B R' U' F L B2 D' B' U2 R2 B L2 F L2
G #5 F U L2 U R' U' L B' D L' D2 B2 R L' B2 L' D2 L' F2
G Ex#1 U2 F2 L2 B2 R U2 F2 R' F2 R' D2 B L2 R D' U' F D2 F2 L B'
G Ex#2 R2 D2 F2 L' F2 R2 U2 R' D' B' U2 R' B F R U2 R U F2
H #1 F' U L' U' R' B R' D R' U2 D B R2 L2 D2 B' D2 F B
H #2 B D2 B' L2 U2 B L2 F R2 B' D' B' R' F R2 B L' B U2 R
H #3 F D2 L2 R2 F2 D2 F L2 B2 R B' L U2 L' D' L' B' D2 R' F'
H #4 U2 F2 D B2 L2 U2 L2 U' F2 L' B' F2 D F2 D2 R F' L2 D
H #5 L' B2 L' D2 L' D2 R' D F R' U2 B2 F U' F U F' D'
H Ex#1 B2 R2 F D2 B' F2 U2 L B' D R U2 L' B' R2 D F2 D'
H Ex#2 F2 R2 B2 D B2 R2 D2 B2 U2 L B L D2 L2 D' L' U' L F L
  Rubik's Cube   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 L' F2 D2 R' F2 L2 B2 F2 U' R2 D2 F D' U2 R' U' L2 U' R'
A #2 R2 U2 B2 U' R2 B2 D' B2 U2 R2 B' F L2 D R U' L F D' B2 D
A #3 D' F2 L2 U2 B2 L2 R2 U' L' F' R F L2 B2 F L U' B' L'
A #4 D F L D' F2 B' U B2 R' F2 U2 F2 L2 F2 R2 F2 U F2 U2
A #5 L2 R2 D R2 D' F2 U R2 U' B' R F2 R F' L R' D U R2 B2
A Ex#1 B2 L2 D2 L2 D2 F2 L2 F L2 B' D2 U R' B R2 F' D' F L2 R2
A Ex#2 R U2 R' D2 R' B2 L2 D' F' U2 F U' L B D F L'
  Skewb   Final
Group No. Scramble
A #1 R B R' L R' U' L' U R L B
A #2 B L R B U B U' B L B U'
A #3 B L R L R L B L U R B'
A #4 U L R B' R B' U' B' R B U'
A #5 B L B' U' B' U' R' U' L' B U
A Ex#1 L R L B' U R B' L R L B
A Ex#2 U L R B L R' L' U R' L' U'
B #1 R L R L R' U R' B' R' L' B
B #2 B U L' R B U' L' B' R' B' L'
B #3 U L B' R U' R U' L' U B U
B #4 L R L B' U' B R U' R U B'
B #5 R L R' L' B L B U' B' L R'
B Ex#1 L R U R U B' U' R U L U
B Ex#2 L U R U R B L' B U L R'
C #1 B L B L' B R U' B' R B R'
C #2 R L B R' U' B' R' B' U R B'
C #3 B U L' R' L R' U' R U' R B
C #4 B R L R B L U B' U' R U'
C #5 L U L B U' B' U R' U B' L
C Ex#1 L R U R U B R L' B' R' L
C Ex#2 R B L' R' U' R B' L' B U R'
Adriano Matoba Lipski    Brazil
Adriano Matoba Lipski
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 15 11.13   13.97   13.96 14.38 11.13 13.57 17.95
Skewb Final 22 13.32   19.74   24.71 13.74 13.32 23.67 21.81
Alexandre de Siqueira Júnior    Brazil
Alexandre de Siqueira Júnior
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 3 9.80   10.94   10.56 11.25 9.80 13.68 11.00
First round 7 10.90   11.98   12.39 10.98 12.56 15.34 10.90
Allan Dênnis Araujo Santos    Brazil
Allan Dênnis Araujo Santos
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 29 16.95   19.68   35.60 20.12 20.03 16.95 18.88
Skewb Final 19 13.44   16.49   20.05 15.26 13.44 18.16 16.04
Arthur Souza Lima    Brazil
Arthur Souza Lima
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 114 1:05.68   1:18.19   1:27.51 1:06.46 1:34.90 1:20.61 1:05.68
Skewb Final 33 45.44   DNF   DNF DNF 1:02.02 1:06.00 45.44
Augusto Ferreira Rodrigues    Brazil
Augusto Ferreira Rodrigues
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 34 18.61   24.25   21.39 33.24 28.97 22.39 18.61
Augusto Rosa Esteves    Brazil
Augusto Rosa Esteves
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 16 12.01   14.33   14.57 13.40 12.01 15.16 15.01
Skewb Final 18 13.04   14.55   17.37 13.04 13.35 15.17 15.14
Beatriz de Araujo Mourão    Brazil
Beatriz de Araujo Mourão
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 28 16.30   19.60   24.40 21.99 16.30 17.82 19.00
Skewb Final 13 8.09   10.71   11.55 13.64 10.81 8.09 9.78
Beni Issler    Brazil
Beni Issler
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 56 29.36   33.48   37.47 33.42 29.36 29.56 38.87
Skewb Final 12 8.45   10.70   11.47 10.94 9.68 8.45 12.80
Bernardo Zakur Corrêa Santos    Brazil
Bernardo Zakur Corrêa Santos
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 8 10.28   12.47   12.46 12.50 10.28 15.26 12.46
First round 11 10.82   12.86   12.54 13.83 12.21 10.82 14.64
Skewb Final 3 6.40   7.67   6.40 9.66 6.88 6.48 9.71
Bi Yu    China
Bi Yu
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 30 17.46   19.90   21.97 21.62 19.75 18.34 17.46
Skewb Final 7 6.60   9.02   20.68 6.60 7.28 9.81 9.98
Bruna de Moura    Brazil
Bruna de Moura
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 125 1:26.92   1:38.34   1:43.04 1:41.11 1:30.86 1:26.92 1:46.76
Bruno Makoto Tanabe de Lima    Brazil
Bruno Makoto Tanabe de Lima
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 22 15.81   17.24   16.53 15.81 20.72 16.42 18.76
Caio Barbosa Gaspar    Brazil
Caio Barbosa Gaspar
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 13 11.18   13.20   11.61 16.74 13.20 14.79 11.18
Caio Cândido Ferraro    Brazil
Caio Cândido Ferraro
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 76 38.56   40.16   42.61 38.56 39.96 38.98 41.54
Caio Hideaki Sato    Brazil
Caio Hideaki Sato
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 6 10.31   11.47   11.73 11.78 13.75 10.31 10.89
First round 10 10.75   12.67   12.18 12.98 10.75 12.85 14.69
Skewb Final 1 5.26   6.17   5.26 5.76 6.87 9.19 5.87
Caio Martins Siqueira    Brazil
Caio Martins Siqueira
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 45 23.10   26.56   25.42 30.52 27.27 23.10 26.98
Cauã Araujo de Lima Silva    Brazil
Cauã Araujo de Lima Silva
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 118 1:09.12   1:23.79   1:19.25 1:09.12 1:31.35 1:41.49 1:20.77
Cintia Ribeiro do Amaral    Brazil
Cintia Ribeiro do Amaral
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 123 1:15.16   1:32.33   1:37.65 1:40.27 2:03.11 1:15.16 1:19.08
Cleiton Ferreira de Albuquerque    Brazil
Cleiton Ferreira de Albuquerque
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 79 37.97   42.23   37.97 55.15 42.34 44.49 39.86
Daniel Falcão Mendes da Silva    Brazil
Daniel Falcão Mendes da Silva
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 51 25.54   29.48   28.91 29.56 25.54 29.97 51.96
Daniel Issler    Brazil
Daniel Issler
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 116 1:12.01   1:21.90   1:21.31 1:24.38 1:22.43 1:12.01 1:21.95
Daniel Lehwing    Brazil
Daniel Lehwing
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 60 23.02   35.13   44.35 32.26 59.81 28.77 23.02
Skewb Final 28 16.93   29.41   1:40.88 16.93 38.42 26.50 23.31
Daniel Yuuki Kishimoto    Brazil
Daniel Yuuki Kishimoto
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 21 12.74   16.72   12.74 14.38 18.73 18.93 17.05
Daphe Nanni    Brazil
Daphe Nanni
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 124 51.38   1:35.71   51.38 1:34.93 1:54.35 1:27.36 1:44.83
Davi Paulino Alves    Brazil
Davi Paulino Alves
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 126 1:21.97   1:39.40   1:35.19 1:46.78 1:36.22 1:51.18 1:21.97
Eduardo Bringel    Brazil
Eduardo Bringel
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 117 55.29   1:23.15   1:54.62 1:16.77 1:27.12 1:25.56 55.29
Eliseu Gomes    Brazil
Eliseu Gomes
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 58 29.72   34.22   49.72 29.72 29.95 34.82 37.90
Enzo Augusto Pinto    Brazil
Enzo Augusto Pinto
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 85 39.86   49.96   53.06 50.27 39.86 DNF 46.56
Enzo Mattos    Brazil
Enzo Mattos
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 4 9.70   11.14   12.65 10.98 9.70 9.79 13.95
First round 2 9.64   10.02   10.37 9.68 10.00 9.64 12.41
Skewb Final 6 5.83   8.24   6.29 5.83 12.11 6.33 18.29
Eric Neves Silveira    Brazil
Eric Neves Silveira
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 64 31.28   35.68   31.28 34.19 35.21 38.39 37.64
Érick Rufca    Brazil
Érick Rufca
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 110 1:03.95   1:12.16   1:26.13 1:10.35 1:11.69 1:14.44 1:03.95
Erika Gonçalves Bispo dos Santos    Brazil
Erika Gonçalves Bispo dos Santos
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 71 35.61   37.67   37.68 36.28 35.61 46.77 39.04
Fabiano Pinheiro de Oliveira    Brazil
Fabiano Pinheiro de Oliveira
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 2 9.08   10.09   11.08 10.09 9.95 9.08 10.22
First round 6 10.95   11.87   16.45 11.46 12.10 10.95 12.06
Skewb Final 9 8.13   9.92   11.69 9.00 8.13 10.34 10.43
Fabio De'Rose    Brazil
Fabio De'Rose
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 47 22.94   28.46   27.13 29.87 22.94 28.81 29.45
Skewb Final 24 9.94   20.49   21.07 19.16 28.05 21.23 9.94
Fabio Seiji Massui    Brazil
Fabio Seiji Massui
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 53 29.47   30.67   30.08 32.18 29.76 41.04 29.47
Fabíola de Sousa Vas    Brazil
Fabíola de Sousa Vas
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 131 3:11.08   4:31.97   3:59.83 3:11.08 4:06.84 DNF 5:29.24
Felipe de Carvalho Monteiro    Brazil
Felipe de Carvalho Monteiro
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 83 37.27   47.31   45.19 37.27 49.64 47.11 1:00.79
Felipe Yuji    Brazil
Felipe Yuji
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 46 20.75   27.62   28.66 26.32 28.02 28.52 20.75
Feliphe Dias Cea de Oliveira    Brazil
Feliphe Dias Cea de Oliveira
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 115 1:03.43   1:18.58   1:29.61 1:31.75 1:16.37 1:09.75 1:03.43
Francisco Eduardo Martins Serra Espuny    Brazil
Francisco Eduardo Martins Serra Espuny
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 108 55.67   1:08.51   59.30 1:20.53 55.67 1:05.71 1:21.38
Gabriel Paixão Cavinatti    Brazil
Gabriel Paixão Cavinatti
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 95 52.70   57.76   1:03.36 55.23 52.70 1:04.72 54.70
Skewb Final 32 25.47   51.16   25.47 1:23.77 1:12.44 35.42 45.61
Gabriel Pinheiro    Brazil
Gabriel Pinheiro
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 35 18.33   24.41   26.33 28.21 18.68 18.33 29.12
Skewb Final 5 5.91   8.14   8.60 11.30 6.53 9.30 5.91
Gabriel Pitali de Carvalho    Brazil
Gabriel Pitali de Carvalho
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 19 13.20   16.45   17.20 18.10 15.92 13.20 16.24
Gabriel Valenciano Américo    Brazil
Gabriel Valenciano Américo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 24 15.42   17.41   15.42 21.36 17.81 16.36 18.07
Skewb Final 16 10.79   12.19   16.85 10.79 12.54 11.78 12.24
Gilberto Caracciolo Morelli    Brazil
Gilberto Caracciolo Morelli
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 52 24.88   30.13   38.87 27.65 32.54 24.88 30.21
Skewb Final 23 12.58   19.77   22.14 19.89 17.28 31.04 12.58
Giovane Rubin Fioravanti    Brazil
Giovane Rubin Fioravanti
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 10 10.91   13.24   13.29 15.37 10.91 14.31 12.11
First round 9 10.98   12.55   12.93 12.23 12.50 14.25 10.98
Skewb Final 11 6.92   10.68   14.31 6.92 11.89 10.09 10.07
Giovanna Aparecida Leonel    Brazil
Giovanna Aparecida Leonel
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 97 50.41   59.30   50.41 1:05.60 56.55 1:31.11 55.74
Giselly Nanni Rodrigues    Brazil
Giselly Nanni Rodrigues
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 94 49.44   56.76   52.00 1:05.29 DNF 53.00 49.44
Guilherme de Oliveira Sampaio    Brazil
Guilherme de Oliveira Sampaio
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 68 31.08   36.51   39.43 32.93 38.07 31.08 38.53
Guilherme Pioli Bossani    Brazil
Guilherme Pioli Bossani
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 61 24.88   35.33   24.88 31.03 39.81 DNF 35.14
Gustavo de Lima Arnaut    Brazil
Gustavo de Lima Arnaut
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 43 23.11   25.92   27.81 27.02 26.00 23.11 24.74
Gustavo Monteiro    Brazil
Gustavo Monteiro
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 86 38.55   50.90   58.33 1:23.30 38.55 47.27 47.10
Gustavo Pedretti de Souza Nunes    Brazil
Gustavo Pedretti de Souza Nunes
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 70 34.34   37.53   39.95 36.75 35.90 34.34 42.28
Gustavo Taylor Sousa Amaro Paes    Brazil
Gustavo Taylor Sousa Amaro Paes
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 84 43.20   47.63   43.71 55.65 43.52 43.20 59.13
Henry Hideki Goya    Brazil
Henry Hideki Goya
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 9 9.58   12.51   9.58 15.28 11.61 15.74 10.63
First round 8 9.68   12.48   11.57 14.96 9.68 14.53 11.35
Skewb Final 4 6.59   8.06   7.72 8.27 8.92 6.59 8.18
Ian Lucas Tashiro    Brazil
Ian Lucas Tashiro
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 12 11.07   13.94   14.72 14.90 12.20 11.07 15.07
First round 12 11.88   13.16   11.88 13.46 13.21 13.38 12.89
Ítalo Rufca    Brazil
Ítalo Rufca
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 98 48.77   59.44   48.77 59.36 1:01.23 57.74 1:24.11
Iuri Grangeiro Carvalho    Brazil
Iuri Grangeiro Carvalho
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 7 9.98   11.48   13.43 17.87 10.05 10.95 9.98
First round 5 11.53   11.75   11.53 15.18 11.62 11.63 12.01
Jhonatan Martins Teixeira    Brazil
Jhonatan Martins Teixeira
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 18 15.36   16.41   15.58 17.83 15.83 28.21 15.36
Skewb Final 8 8.98   9.79   10.57 8.98 9.62 12.43 9.19
Jhony Rodrigues dos Santos Jr.    Brazil
Jhony Rodrigues dos Santos Jr.
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 99 44.26   1:01.50   1:05.21 1:04.44 44.26 54.86 1:41.33
João Gabriel Cavalcante Fernandes    Brazil
João Gabriel Cavalcante Fernandes
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 67 30.47   36.34   36.07 30.47 46.86 39.77 33.18
José Arthur Cavalcante Fernandes    Brazil
José Arthur Cavalcante Fernandes
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 78 34.96   41.39   40.25 46.56 34.96 38.29 45.63
José Eduardo Gaboardi de Carvalho    Brazil
José Eduardo Gaboardi de Carvalho
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 109 53.05   1:10.97   54.55 1:33.90 1:04.47 53.05 1:46.32
Skewb Final 31 37.33   48.80   41.66 37.33 59.42 49.02 55.72
Kaique Rodrigues Santos    Brazil
Kaique Rodrigues Santos
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 74 27.76   38.60   40.79 37.93 39.78 27.76 38.09
Kaue Yuuki Yamamoto    Brazil
Kaue Yuuki Yamamoto
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 77 38.68   40.66   39.78 40.05 42.14 38.68 53.64
Kelwin Eduardo Pereira dos Santos    Brazil
Kelwin Eduardo Pereira dos Santos
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 122 1:04.41   1:29.66   1:40.07 1:42.86 1:12.29 1:04.41 1:36.61
Laís Azevedo Martins da Silva    Brazil
Laís Azevedo Martins da Silva
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 39 22.14   25.26   22.14 27.85 23.95 31.06 23.97
Leonardo de Bona Santos    Brazil
Leonardo de Bona Santos
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 90 39.08   52.88   59.91 57.18 59.60 39.08 41.85
Leonardo Gabriel Gomes dos Santos    Brazil
Leonardo Gabriel Gomes dos Santos
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 100 49.48   1:02.17   53.04 1:16.66 49.48 56.81 1:40.60
Leonardo Simoes Silvestre    Brazil
Leonardo Simoes Silvestre
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 44 23.25   26.02   23.25 25.27 27.33 32.21 25.46
Lucas da Costa Carvalho    Brazil
Lucas da Costa Carvalho
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 127 1:37.42   1:47.02   2:13.88 2:01.18 1:42.16 1:37.42 1:37.72
Lucas Ichiro Yunomae    Brazil
Lucas Ichiro Yunomae
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 11 12.72   13.43   12.91 14.01 13.36 14.34 12.72
First round 3 9.22   10.56   9.22 11.02 9.59 11.08 12.25
Skewb Final 14 9.64   11.08   10.07 10.12 13.75 13.05 9.64
Lucas Minghini Gonçalves    Brazil
Lucas Minghini Gonçalves
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 103 49.43   1:04.57   1:07.85 57.62 1:11.12 49.43 1:08.25
Lucas Okutani de Almeida    Brazil
Lucas Okutani de Almeida
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 106 56.74   1:05.86   1:01.16 1:15.03 1:16.25 1:01.38 56.74
Lucas Takeshi Shimizu Hossokawa    Brazil
Lucas Takeshi Shimizu Hossokawa
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 42 22.64   25.83   31.18 22.64 28.15 24.49 24.85
Luigi Rufca    Brazil
Luigi Rufca
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 105 1:00.16   1:05.17   1:04.94 1:00.16 1:07.81 1:02.75 1:11.20
Luis Felipe Santos do Nascimento    Brazil
Luis Felipe Santos do Nascimento
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 65 25.50   35.81   41.74 35.21 25.50 30.47 52.62
Luis Henrique Araujo Alves    Brazil
Luis Henrique Araujo Alves
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 25 11.97   17.82   11.97 22.55 17.26 DNF 13.65
Luísa Cardoso Variz    Brazil
Luísa Cardoso Variz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 50 24.82   29.23   24.82 1:09.23 25.77 31.06 30.87
Luisa Sadeck dos Santos    Brazil
Luisa Sadeck dos Santos
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 75 25.45   38.79   1:03.03 31.71 30.78 53.87 25.45
Lukas Nascimento dos Santos Carapiá    Brazil
Lukas Nascimento dos Santos Carapiá
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 112 1:00.00   1:15.53   1:19.79 1:24.69 1:16.88 1:00.00 1:09.91
Marcela Bertoldi Trujillo Campiteli    Brazil
Marcela Bertoldi Trujillo Campiteli
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 36 18.60   25.02   24.53 27.33 26.40 18.60 24.12
Skewb Final 27 16.24   25.61   16.24 26.85 24.60 31.34 25.38
Marcelo Fagundes    Brazil
Marcelo Fagundes
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 101 51.77   1:02.95   56.34 1:14.22 51.77 1:45.97 58.29
Maria Eduarda de Oliveira    Brazil
Maria Eduarda de Oliveira
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 88 41.58   51.32   41.58 44.35 54.86 55.96 54.76
Maria Luiza Poletto Kotani    Brazil
Maria Luiza Poletto Kotani
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 41 22.05   25.46   26.36 22.05 25.07 33.70 24.95
Maria Teresa Cavalcante Moreira Fernandes    Brazil
Maria Teresa Cavalcante Moreira Fernandes
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 92 46.77   55.31   57.69 1:09.19 54.21 54.04 46.77
Marius Rombout Ferreira van Riemsdijk    Brazil
Marius Rombout Ferreira van Riemsdijk
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 48 24.72   28.98   33.44 29.72 28.55 28.66 24.72
Skewb Final 30 32.37   43.14   56.01 39.93 32.37 1:00.16 33.47
Mateus Cardoso da Silva    Brazil
Mateus Cardoso da Silva
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 37 18.11   25.07   25.42 23.05 28.24 26.75 18.11
Skewb Final 25 19.82   22.97   28.56 19.82 25.04 21.26 22.61
Matheus Casassa Viana    Brazil
Matheus Casassa Viana
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 96 43.21   59.17   59.01 55.13 DNF 1:03.36 43.21
Matheus Kenzo    Brazil
Matheus Kenzo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 59 29.75   34.75   35.79 36.97 35.67 29.75 32.79
Matheus Pasquali Darim    Brazil
Matheus Pasquali Darim
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 73 36.58   38.45   1:05.68 39.97 38.55 36.58 36.83
Mauricio Paulino Marques Fernandes    Brazil
Mauricio Paulino Marques Fernandes
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 120 1:09.87   1:24.28   1:25.32 2:17.85 1:31.03 1:09.87 1:16.49
Mauricio Pinheiro de Oliveira    Brazil
Mauricio Pinheiro de Oliveira
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 14 12.35   13.28   12.35 13.28 12.35 14.21 21.44
Skewb Final 10 7.64   9.93   11.33 9.55 7.64 12.01 8.90
Moises Santos de Oliveira    Brazil
Moises Santos de Oliveira
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 27 16.89   19.04   23.30 18.15 21.78 17.20 16.89
Nathalia Marciano    Brazil
Nathalia Marciano
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 111 56.68   1:12.34   56.68 1:36.66 1:09.01 1:15.44 1:12.56
Nicole Velarde    Brazil
Nicole Velarde
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 63 34.66   35.64   36.77 34.66 34.77 35.37 40.31
Pablo Eduardo Felix Telles    Brazil
Pablo Eduardo Felix Telles
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 57 30.70   34.06   30.70 38.88 44.64 31.62 31.68
Skewb Final 20 18.29   18.89   18.56 21.48 19.30 18.80 18.29
Pedro Gabriel Ianni    Brazil
Pedro Gabriel Ianni
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 40 22.17   25.31   26.73 25.08 24.13 29.51 22.17
Pedro Henrique Martins Fernandes    Brazil
Pedro Henrique Martins Fernandes
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 33 17.38   23.16   19.15 39.36 23.52 26.80 17.38
Pedro Luiz Ferreira Pires    Brazil
Pedro Luiz Ferreira Pires
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 26 15.92   18.45   17.41 24.25 20.84 15.92 17.10
Pedro Paletta Ivo    Brazil
Pedro Paletta Ivo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 80 38.62   43.27   40.32 46.13 43.35 38.62 57.34
Pedro Roque    Brazil
Pedro Roque
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 1 8.89   9.74   9.02 10.69 8.89 9.50 11.88
First round 1 8.64   9.90   8.64 12.87 9.54 9.72 10.45
Skewb Final 15 7.80   12.19   12.26 17.18 7.80 12.83 11.47
Pedro Sarmento    Brazil
Pedro Sarmento
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 89 46.54   51.67   49.07 54.33 51.61 46.54 1:11.51
Rafael Jun Morita    Brazil
Rafael Jun Morita
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 17 13.68   14.53   13.70 13.68 15.17 14.72 17.98
Skewb Final 17 11.01   13.90   14.67 14.31 11.01 19.45 12.73
Rafael Yukio Omiya    Brazil
Rafael Yukio Omiya
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 55 29.26   31.75   32.46 29.93 29.26 32.86 42.55
Rayssa Nanni de Carvalho    Brazil
Rayssa Nanni de Carvalho
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 72 32.18   37.77   37.34 32.18 39.07 36.90 42.25
Renan da Cunha Santos    Brazil
Renan da Cunha Santos
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 69 31.14   36.72   44.43 43.25 32.54 34.37 31.14
Renan Nascimento dos Santos Carapiá    Brazil
Renan Nascimento dos Santos Carapiá
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 129 1:47.60   2:13.92   1:47.60 2:58.79 1:59.95 2:18.72 2:23.09
Renan Rocha Monteiro de Faria    Brazil
Renan Rocha Monteiro de Faria
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 81 33.75   45.40   1:13.31 35.80 53.62 33.75 46.77
Roberto Steagall    Brazil
Roberto Steagall
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 54 25.70   31.14   26.19 34.27 35.41 25.70 32.96
Skewb Final 21 9.71   19.40   9.71 22.53 19.85 17.86 20.48
Robinson de Carvalho    Brazil
Robinson de Carvalho
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 121 1:15.40   1:27.71   1:24.24 1:25.82 1:45.90 1:15.40 1:33.06
Ronan Felipe Jorge    Brazil
Ronan Felipe Jorge
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 20 14.93   16.71   16.34 20.58 16.45 17.34 14.93
Sandro José do Paraíso Souza Jr.    Brazil
Sandro José do Paraíso Souza Jr.
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 134 3:03.23   DNF   DNF 3:53.62 DNF 9:26.32 3:03.23
Silvana Tieko Takara    Brazil
Silvana Tieko Takara
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 119 1:05.81   1:24.06   1:05.81 1:23.87 2:49.81 1:31.52 1:16.80
Silvio Cleber Souza    Brazil
Silvio Cleber Souza
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 31 17.75   20.17   21.90 18.95 17.75 19.65 24.11
Sofia Ribeiro Nicoluzzi    Brazil
Sofia Ribeiro Nicoluzzi
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 102 54.72   1:03.79   1:08.14 1:08.04 1:00.67 54.72 1:02.66
Tainá de Melo    Brazil
Tainá de Melo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 132 4:00.02   4:51.62   5:23.90 DNF 4:00.02 4:55.76 4:15.21
Teresa Cristina Alves da Silva Gonzalez de Carvalho    Brazil
Teresa Cristina Alves da Silva Gonzalez de Carvalho
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 93 40.75   55.57   1:01.81 51.97 40.75 52.93 1:02.52
Thalita dos Santos Gomes    Brazil
Thalita dos Santos Gomes
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 113 56.12   1:16.99   1:16.09 1:28.67 56.12 1:06.20 3:12.72
Thiago Wesley Custódio Silva    Brazil
Thiago Wesley Custódio Silva
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 128 1:31.24   1:57.96   2:06.55 2:38.39 1:59.33 1:48.01 1:31.24
Thiago Zaha    Brazil
Thiago Zaha
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 32 18.48   22.99   27.15 22.62 19.19 18.48 27.98
Thomas Zeger    Brazil
Thomas Zeger
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 133 22.89   DNF   32.19 29.84 DNF 22.89 DNF
Tiago Alencar Cavalcante    Brazil
Tiago Alencar Cavalcante
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 107 58.77   1:07.27   1:11.56 1:16.36 58.77 1:10.15 1:00.09
Vander Santana de Oliveira    Brazil
Vander Santana de Oliveira
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 49 23.23   29.17   24.51 32.52 30.99 32.01 23.23
Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini    Brazil
Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube Final 5 9.96   11.34   9.96 12.96 10.27 10.78 DNF
First round 4 10.44   11.59   11.09 11.93 10.44 11.76 12.79
Skewb Final 2 4.45   6.76   4.45 4.54 13.25 10.29 5.44
Victor Ferreira Rodrigues    Brazil
Victor Ferreira Rodrigues
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 82 41.82   47.09   48.61 46.20 46.47 56.13 41.82
Vitor Gabriel B. Maia    Brazil
Vitor Gabriel B. Maia
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 66 28.76   36.32   34.78 35.04 39.15 49.44 28.76
Vitor Hugo Cunha Diniz    Brazil
Vitor Hugo Cunha Diniz
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 91 48.53   54.02   1:03.41 57.97 48.53 49.56 54.53
Vitor Oliveira da Silva    Brazil
Vitor Oliveira da Silva
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 23 15.59   17.31   23.27 19.71 16.28 15.95 15.59
Wellington Ângelo Galvão    Brazil
Wellington Ângelo Galvão
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 62 32.66   35.49   32.66 40.02 38.14 35.08 33.25
Welton Danilo de Oliveira Azevedo    Brazil
Welton Danilo de Oliveira Azevedo
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 130 1:04.66   2:33.92   1:04.66 4:05.88 2:30.23 DNF 1:05.66
Yan Garcia Mendonça    Brazil
Yan Garcia Mendonça
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 104 44.62   1:04.74   44.62 1:46.41 1:06.29 1:00.48 1:07.44
Skewb Final 29 26.59   33.09   DNF 26.59 32.62 30.89 35.77
Yasmin Souza Silva    Brazil
Yasmin Souza Silva
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 87 47.31   51.15   55.32 50.42 49.58 53.46 47.31
Ygor Nanni de Carvalho    Brazil
Ygor Nanni de Carvalho
Event Round Place Best Average Result Details
Rubik's Cube First round 38 20.83   25.11   23.60 20.83 25.29 26.45 28.75
Skewb Final 26 8.97   25.01   27.45 36.46 20.97 26.60 8.97